Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 12:13:22

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
WinnerGM0
LordDL60
Legendary5AndrisBM38
ExcellDM15
EmpressME51
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FuluSM5
TrillDL6

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76260
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12985
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19338
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12849
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11786
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11843
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11879
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18633
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11937
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12857
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11633
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494029
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4251
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5408
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5379
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375358
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1168198
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1168562
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%811200
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%929401
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%643368
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%797591
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3261420
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%332805
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186296
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136128
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76260
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10743
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18633
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11879
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10545
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12857
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11937
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12849
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19338
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10737
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11843
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11786
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10533
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10610
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11633
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12985
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10513
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10461
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10468
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4251
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375358
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1168198
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5408
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5379
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1168562
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%811200
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494029
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%929401
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3261420
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%332805
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%797591
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%643368
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186296
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136128
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3315431%106884
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76260
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11087
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11098
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10961
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11112
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11120
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11213
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11087
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10533
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11786
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11633
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10743
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11039
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12985
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11879
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11843
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10737
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12857
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10954
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9760
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11113
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10799
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11937
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12849
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10468
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11100
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10545
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19338
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11264
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18633
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10461
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10513
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11126
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4251
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5408
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1168198
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%494029
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5379
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375358
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%811200
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1168562
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%929401
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%332805
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136128
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3261420
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%797591
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%643368
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76260
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11213
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11112
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9760
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11430
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11158
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11264
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11039
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11098
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11087
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10513
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6467
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1051692
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10468
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10737
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11200
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11100
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11113
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11126
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11049
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5916
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11017
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11120
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6445
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10961
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10799
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5999
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6419
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11087
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10743
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11251
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10533
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11401
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11786
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11937
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12857
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10461
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11843
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10545
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11633
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12849
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18633
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12985
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19338
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11879
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10610
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4251
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5408
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1168198
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1168562
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5379
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159922
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375358
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%811200
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1682
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%929401
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494029
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3261420
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%797591
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%643368
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%332805
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136128
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186296
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301737%8293
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8363
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9774
LorenciaHoundApple354016%76260
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11264
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10545
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11100
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11113
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19338
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18633
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6953%12985
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10513
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10799
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11126
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10737
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12857
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11633
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10610
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11879
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10533
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11937
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10743
LorenciaHoundRapier6553%10954
LorenciaHoundMace6533%9760
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11039
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11843
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11786
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10468
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12849
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10461
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4251
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1168562
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5379
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1168198
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375358
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5408
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%811200
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%929401
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494029
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%797591
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%643368
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3261420
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%332805
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136128
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186296
LorenciaLIchApple4509317%76260
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58752%1051692
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53342%11430
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53202%11401
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53032%11126
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53032%11200
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11098
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52902%19338
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52872%11937
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52852%11264
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52712%11879
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52642%18633
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52612%10610
LorenciaLIchBuckler52512%10737
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52452%12985
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10954
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52352%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52252%11113
LorenciaLIchBow52192%11100
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52082%11213
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52022%10545
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51962%11843
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51952%11087
LorenciaLIchMace51882%9760
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51862%11158
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51852%10461
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10743
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51792%11120
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51492%10799
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51492%11112
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51482%10961
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51462%11039
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51452%10533
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51432%11786
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10468
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51402%11087
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50952%12849
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50892%12857
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50832%11633
LorenciaLIchKris50652%10513
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50582%11017
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50042%11049
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021981%4251
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15221%1168198
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114871%5379
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114511%5408
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14441%1168562
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113480%375358
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494029
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%811200
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%929401
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1682
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%643368
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3261420
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%797591
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%332805
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136128
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186296
LorenciaSkeletonApple31859%76260
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24748
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11401
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11430
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1051692
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11087
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11039
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11098
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11264
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11113
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24556
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5512%6018
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11017
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11049
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11100
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6445
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11251
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11158
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5916
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11213
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5372%6419
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24375
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24173
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11120
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5311%5999
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11126
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6467
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24676
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24693
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11087
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24356
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11112
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24282
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10799
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10961
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11200
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12857
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11786
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10533
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10468
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19338
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11843
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10737
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10513
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18633
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10545
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12849
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11879
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10743
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12985
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11937
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11633
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10610
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10461
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9760
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4251
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159922
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5379
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1168198
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5408
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1168562
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375358
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%811200
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%929401
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494029
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3261420
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1682
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%332805
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%797591
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%643368
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136128
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186296
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19338
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18633
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76260
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%494029
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4251
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1168198
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1168562
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5379
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375358
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%811200
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5408
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%797591
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%332805
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%929401
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%643368
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3261420
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136128
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261129%797591
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67363
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309356
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62250
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194824
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62271
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190882
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42243
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30516
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62418
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192798
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%192151
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62369
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%42001
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42099
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41754
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62238
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30143
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181170
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%180106
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42201
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%180111
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192705
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62442
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192549
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191658
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193261
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%208076
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%181111
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%191047
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208577
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%181989
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182797
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180747
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181158
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180420
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42535
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30263
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191432
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191516
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194874
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%180080
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194750
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30657
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83684
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1168198
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159922
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54242
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1168562
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375358
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54573
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%811200
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%929401
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4056325
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19729
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3439355
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27766
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494029
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8283
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3261420
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%643368
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24717
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%332805
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%797591
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136128
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186296
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6018
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11120
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11126
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11843
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10799
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11017
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6467
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11049
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11633
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10513
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9760
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11158
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10743
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10545
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19338
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12849
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5999
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12857
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11200
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11100
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11113
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67363
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309356
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24693
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26627
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30693
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30474
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30516
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24282
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27234
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30443
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30493
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27085
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30657
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24173
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24676
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24375
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26607
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24556
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23450
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26753
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11158
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26292
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26433
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29667
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26916
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26936
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27136
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26583
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30263
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25315
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051692
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11120
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10961
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11087
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6467
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11098
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24356
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11401
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11112
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5916
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11017
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11430
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11213
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24748
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6018
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1168562
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6445
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375358
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6419
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11087
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5379
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11049
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5999
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11200
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%811200
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5408
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159922
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8283
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1168198
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3261420
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18633
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%332805
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12849
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%929401
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%643368
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136128
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494029
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67363
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431201
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77815
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67803
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52144
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191658
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174690
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191432
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173193
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52202
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77568
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%181111
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%192151
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%78003
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77644
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180420
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%180080
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174287
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77604
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%180111
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51971
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65985
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180747
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192798
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173327
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192549
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%175070
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181158
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191516
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192705
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%180106
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173751
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193261
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52298
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194874
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77769
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190882
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174933
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%191047
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159922
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1168198
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56825
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56198
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1168562
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375358
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3261420
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%811200
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%929401
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27766
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%187009
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3439355
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494029
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4056325
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19729
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24717
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%643368
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%332805
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%797591
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136128
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186296
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309356
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67363
DungeonGhostSpear283%26433
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42099
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26292
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30263
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30493
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42201
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62238
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30693
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30657
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1168198
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62442
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30474
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27136
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42243
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62418
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30516
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26916
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27234
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42535
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62369
DungeonGhostFlail172%27085
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30143
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42001
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23450
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1168562
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41754
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26936
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30443
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17205
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62271
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54242
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5916
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29667
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54573
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62250
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6419
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5999
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24356
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6018
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26583
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11200
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11049
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159922
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25315
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24282
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24676
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11158
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6445
DungeonGhostKatana61%6467
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24556
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26607
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5379
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24375
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24748
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%811200
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375358
DungeonGhostRena +340%929401
DungeonGhostImp40%3439355
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24173
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24693
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3261420
DungeonGhostGladius20%26753
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4056325
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27766
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431201
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67363
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311909
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51971
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52144
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173193
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64483
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64487
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174933
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174690
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173751
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308801
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642049
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64249
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174287
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308459
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283259
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77644
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173327
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52202
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308661
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52298
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77769
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64099
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308053
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283677
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67803
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308161
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78003
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283342
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%175070
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77604
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77815
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65985
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281589
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310116
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77568
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21688
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375358
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56198
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159922
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1168198
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56825
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24717
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187009
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%811200
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1168562
DungeonGorgonRena +360%929401
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%643368
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%797591
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3261420
DungeonGorgonImp10%3439355
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186296
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41754
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67363
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309356
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181989
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27136
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30493
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208076
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26936
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27234
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29667
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192549
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42099
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30516
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62250
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192798
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194874
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62369
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30657
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193261
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208577
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42001
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42535
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194750
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30263
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30143
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25315
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42243
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26433
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23450
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192705
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42201
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26607
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26916
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62271
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182797
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194824
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27085
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30443
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62238
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62418
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30693
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181170
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26292
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30474
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62442
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41754
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26583
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191658
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159922
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1168562
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375358
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54242
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54573
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1168198
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%929401
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%811200
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494029
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4056325
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19729
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3261420
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27766
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%643368
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%797591
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%332805
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8283
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136128
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3439355
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186296
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10468
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11112
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051692
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12985
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11786
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11430
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11251
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10954
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11401
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11264
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11098
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11100
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11039
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10961
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9760
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11633
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18633
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11113
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10743
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10545
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11126
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10799
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11843
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11213
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10461
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12857
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191432
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67363
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192705
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191516
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194874
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191047
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192151
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181170
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181989
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42243
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62250
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62442
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27136
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182797
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62418
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190882
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62369
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194824
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309356
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1168198
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208577
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192798
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62238
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54573
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208076
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30474
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42201
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30143
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42099
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26916
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30693
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159922
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30263
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62271
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42535
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30443
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42001
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192549
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%929401
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41754
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54242
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27766
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26433
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194750
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26936
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27234
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3439355
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191658
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%811200
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27085
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1168562
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29667
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309356
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67363
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24282
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11401
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11430
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24556
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10954
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27085
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26583
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24693
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26916
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26936
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11017
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24356
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5999
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25315
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11264
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26627
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24173
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23450
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11251
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11213
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11200
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10961
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11126
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159922
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1168198
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6467
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11087
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27136
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24676
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11112
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26433
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27234
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6018
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10799
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11158
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11098
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11087
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26753
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24748
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6419
DungeonLarvaMace61%9760
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24375
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1168562
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26292
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26607
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5916
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11113
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1051692
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11120
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4056325
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5379
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6445
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5408
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11049
DungeonLarvaBow41%11100
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375358
DungeonLarvaRena +331%929401
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1682
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11039
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%643368
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%811200
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3261420
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186296
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8283
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67363
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309356
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191432
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24732%77604
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%192151
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%191047
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191658
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208577
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%180080
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174933
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194750
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%175070
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180747
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173327
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192798
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180420
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%208076
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192549
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193261
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77568
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77644
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%180111
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192705
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173193
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%180106
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173751
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77815
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190882
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174690
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191516
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%181111
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77769
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181158
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%78003
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194824
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194874
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174287
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83684
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375358
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56825
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1168562
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159922
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1168198
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56198
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494029
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%811200
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19729
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%929401
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187009
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3261420
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24717
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27766
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4056325
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3439355
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%797591
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%643368
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%332805
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136128
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186296
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11087
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25315
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24375
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24282
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11017
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24748
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11213
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10961
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11200
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26607
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5916
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11049
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24693
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24556
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051692
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11098
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11087
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24356
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6018
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24173
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24676
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11401
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23450
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6445
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26583
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6467
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11112
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11158
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6419
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5534525
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5765364
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5762730
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8889328
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8885212
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3162118
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67363
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2396071
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2313163
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1048600
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3439355
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159922
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%929401
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3261420
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%811200
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4056325
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33368
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33415
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33488
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33430
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33532
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33279
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33424
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33686
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33627
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33355
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33358
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33537
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33302
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33601
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33562
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33511
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33492
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33180
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33227
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33428
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33576
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33291
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33184
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33491
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33463
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33381
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33306
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33145
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%797591
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33313
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%332805
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186296
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%643368
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494029
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78724
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136128
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1011462
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515102
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1093285
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1009690
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1172487
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1395353
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1232097
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%795220
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%785934
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1027806
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1011549
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309041
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1027071
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1028288
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1007809
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1370075
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1173445
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%741703
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67363
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6467
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11112
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5999
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6018
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10743
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11200
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6419
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11430
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1051692
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24173
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11158
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10799
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11017
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11113
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11049
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11264
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24748
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24356
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11937
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10961
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11401
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5916
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11213
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12849
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6445
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24282
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11120
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10954
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9760
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11100
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24375
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11087
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24556
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10737
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10545
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19338
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11126
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10533
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11879
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11039
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10461
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24676
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12985
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18633
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24693
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10468
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11843
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12857
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10610
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11786
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11087
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1168198
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375358
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5379
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11633
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10513
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159922
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186296
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%811200
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5408
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4251
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1168562
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%929401
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%797591
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76260
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1682
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3261420
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309356
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67363
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181989
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30693
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41754
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181170
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182797
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26433
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30143
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62369
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62442
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62418
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30443
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30263
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42099
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42201
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30657
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26292
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62238
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26936
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30493
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30474
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62250
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62271
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29667
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30516
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42243
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17205
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24375
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24676
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6467
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24282
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54242
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375358
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26753
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24693
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27234
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24173
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24556
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27085
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159922
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6445
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24356
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24748
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1168198
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26607
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6419
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1168562
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54573
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26916
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26583
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3261420
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%811200
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%929401
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494029
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8283
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27766
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4056325
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%643368
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3439355
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%332805
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%797591
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12985
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10954
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186296
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19338
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11126
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67363
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309356
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181158
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%181111
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181170
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%180111
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194750
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193261
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192549
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180747
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190882
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%180106
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192798
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173193
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%208076
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191516
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208577
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%181989
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%180080
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191432
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173327
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194824
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182797
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191658
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192705
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%192151
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%191047
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194874
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174287
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180420
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173751
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83684
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54242
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1168198
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375358
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159922
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1168562
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54573
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27766
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4056325
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%929401
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%811200
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%494029
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3261420
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19729
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24717
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3439355
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%643368
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%797591
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%332805
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136128
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186296
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11039
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24356
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10799
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051692
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11049
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6419
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11120
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10737
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19338
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11112
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10533
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10461
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18633
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11158
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10545
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11251
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24693
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24375
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9760
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11087
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10743
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6018
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24556
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11430
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10513
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5916
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11401
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309356
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67363
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30693
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11039
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11113
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11126
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26627
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11112
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24282
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11264
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11251
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24676
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26936
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5916
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30493
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26292
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30474
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10961
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11430
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27085
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11213
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11049
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26753
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24556
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26583
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27234
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26433
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24356
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25315
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24748
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26916
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10799
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11158
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6419
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11401
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30443
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6467
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11087
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10954
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26607
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6445
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1051692
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11098
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5999
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27136
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11200
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24693
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11120
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24173
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24375
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6018
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23450
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11017
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159922
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%375358
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5379
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5408
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1168198
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1168562
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3261420
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4056325
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1682
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%929401
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494029
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%811200
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8283
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%643368
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18633
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%797591
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%332805
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136128
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186296
DeviasAssassinApple100%76260
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3648634%106884
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395554%309356
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395414%67363
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163612%26292
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163412%208076
DeviasElite YetiGladius163072%26753
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26936
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162552%30693
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162522%30657
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162452%30516
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162192%24676
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161962%24748
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161892%30493
DeviasElite YetiFlail161882%27085
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiBlade161852%208577
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161852%62250
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161822%23450
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161752%30143
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161682%42243
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161612%26583
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161572%181170
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161532%42535
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161512%27234
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161482%182797
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161482%62442
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25315
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161352%24693
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161322%194750
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161132%62369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161132%26627
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161092%42099
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161012%30474
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160852%30443
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160822%181989
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160782%29667
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160612%26916
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160582%42201
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160472%24356
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160332%27136
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160252%26607
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160132%62418
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160052%24282
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159902%24173
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159712%194824
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159712%62271
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159462%41754
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159312%62238
DeviasElite YetiSpear159262%26433
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159212%30263
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159152%42001
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158832%24375
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121171%17205
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379901%159922
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1168562
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177441%375358
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277431%54573
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76901%1168198
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54242
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%811200
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%929401
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3439355
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4056325
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8283
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27766
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494029
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3261420
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76260
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19729
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%643368
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%797591
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%332805
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136128
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186296
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10234829%8293
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9774
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8363
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99624100%9774
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67363
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24676
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6018
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27136
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26607
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27234
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11401
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6467
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6419
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26936
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26753
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26627
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24282
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24375
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26583
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11200
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11017
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24748
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11430
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24356
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27085
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26916
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24173
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25315
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23450
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1051692
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5916
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26433
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6445
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5999
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11251
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24693
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11049
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11158
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11213
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11087
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11112
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10961
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11120
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11087
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11098
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11100
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10513
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11126
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10954
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10533
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10737
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11113
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10743
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11264
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10799
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11039
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1168562
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159922
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10468
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375358
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5408
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9760
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5379
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1168198
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4056325
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%929401
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%811200
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1682
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3261420
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%332805
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%643368
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494029
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%797591
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136128
DeviasHommerdApple100%76260
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186296
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67363
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25315
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11633
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6445
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9760
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10961
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24375
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11843
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10954
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26916
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11087
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11039
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11120
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11017
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26607
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11264
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5999
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24693
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11049
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24356
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24173
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11251
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11112
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10461
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24676
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26753
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11100
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11113
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11937
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6018
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10743
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11401
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10610
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11126
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27136
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24282
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27234
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1051692
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11213
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10799
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7731%10533
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11098
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26627
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10737
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7671%11879
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11430
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27085
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11158
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24556
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11200
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24748
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10513
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10468
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26583
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5916
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6419
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6467
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11786
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10545
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1168562
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159922
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5379
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375358
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1168198
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5408
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%929401
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%811200
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494029
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1682
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3261420
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%643368
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%797591
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136128
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%332805
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186296
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76260
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67363
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431201
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77568
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52202
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78003
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180747
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52298
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51971
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64099
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173327
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180106
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173751
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175070
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283342
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180420
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174690
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77769
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67803
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77644
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173193
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181158
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52144
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174933
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283677
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77815
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77604
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281589
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181111
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180111
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174287
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64483
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283259
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64487
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64249
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65985
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%180080
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21688
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192151
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191658
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159922
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192549
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56198
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3261420
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191047
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56825
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191516
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192798
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187009
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182797
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375358
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192705
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190882
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1168562
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191432
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%811200
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%929401
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4056325
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1168198
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193261
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3439355
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494029
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24717
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19729
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%332805
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%797591
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%643368
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76260
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186296
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2062058
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307135%797591
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24748
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25315
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30374%24375
DeviasWormRing of Ice30254%26607
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26583
DeviasWormGladius30034%26753
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24356
DeviasWormBronze Armor29644%24676
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24173
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24282
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26627
DeviasWormHalberd29104%24693
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29034%24556
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67363
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159922
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5408
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375358
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1168562
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1168198
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14851%5379
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10743
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11049
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11213
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11112
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11264
DeviasWormBow4591%11100
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6419
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11937
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10737
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1051692
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11251
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11113
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11843
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10610
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12985
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11430
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11158
DeviasWormMace4371%9760
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19338
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10461
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11200
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11120
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12857
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10468
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5916
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11879
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10545
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5999
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11087
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10799
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6445
DeviasWormKatana4221%6467
DeviasWormKris4221%10513
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10533
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6018
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12849
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11126
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11786
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11633
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11401
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11017
DeviasWormRapier4051%10954
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11039
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11087
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10961
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%811200
DeviasWormRena +32440%929401
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1682
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494029
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3261420
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%643368
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%332805
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%797591
DeviasWormApple380%76260
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136128
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186296
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67363
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309356
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30443
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42535
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23450
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42201
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25315
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27085
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26753
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26607
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42243
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29667
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27234
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42099
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30493
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26292
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27136
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30263
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30474
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26583
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26936
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30657
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26627
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30143
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41754
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26916
DeviasYetiElven Axe12672%30693
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26433
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30516
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24693
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42001
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17205
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24676
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24375
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24282
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5999
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11087
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6467
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11200
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11401
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11017
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24356
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11087
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11251
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5916
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6445
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24556
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11120
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11158
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11430
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11049
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24173
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1051692
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6018
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6419
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24748
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11213
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159922
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5408
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5379
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375358
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1168562
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1168198
DeviasYetiRena +32920%929401
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%811200
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4056325
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3261420
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8283
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494029
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1682
DeviasYetiImp1010%3439355
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%643368
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%332805
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27766
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%797591
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136128
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186296
DeviasYetiApple60%76260
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11786
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12857
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11937
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19338
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11879
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18633
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10545
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10610
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12849
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11843
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10461
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12985
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11633
NoriaAgonApple2939%76260
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10799
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10468
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11113
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11112
NoriaAgonMace642%9760
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18633
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11251
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10743
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10737
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10545
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11158
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11633
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5999
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11120
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11213
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11786
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11126
NoriaAgonRapier572%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10461
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12849
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11937
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10533
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11264
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12985
NoriaAgonKris552%10513
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5916
NoriaAgonKatana532%6467
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12857
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11200
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6445
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11017
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11430
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11098
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11843
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1051692
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11401
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11039
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11087
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19338
NoriaAgonBow502%11100
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6419
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10610
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10961
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11049
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11879
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11087
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6018
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4251
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5408
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5379
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1168198
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1682
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375358
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1168562
NoriaAgonRena +3100%929401
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%811200
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494029
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%797591
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186296
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%643368
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136128
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%332805
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3261420
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76260
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11039
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11098
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11264
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11112
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10799
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11100
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10954
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11113
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10961
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4646%11126
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11633
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12849
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18633
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10743
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12985
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10545
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9760
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11843
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10610
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19338
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12857
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10513
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10737
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11879
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11937
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11786
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10461
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5408
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10533
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4251
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494029
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5379
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1168562
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375358
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1168198
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%811200
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%929401
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3261420
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%643368
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%332805
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136128
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186296
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%797591
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76260
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7367%19338
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11786
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10610
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11937
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18633
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6666%11879
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10461
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6576%12849
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12857
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10545
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6356%12985
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11843
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5985%11633
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494029
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4251
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1168562
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375358
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1168198
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5408
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5379
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%929401
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%811200
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%797591
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%332805
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3261420
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186296
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136128
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%643368
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3724435%106884
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76260
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10468
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18633
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11879
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19338
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11264
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11039
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12849
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10533
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11786
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12857
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10461
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10743
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10513
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9760
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10545
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10610
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11633
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11843
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11126
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10737
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11937
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12985
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11113
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11100
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4251
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5379
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375358
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494029
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1168198
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5408
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%929401
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%811200
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1168562
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3261420
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136128
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186296
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%332805
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%797591
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%643368
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76260
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6018
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11401
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1051692
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11017
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11430
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5999
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11251
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11049
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11100
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5916
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11200
NoriaForest MonKris322%10513
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10533
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10610
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12985
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11843
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11937
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11120
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11112
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12857
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11158
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10545
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10799
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19338
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11879
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11087
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12849
NoriaForest MonMace242%9760
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11633
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11213
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11264
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10468
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10461
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11113
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11786
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11039
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11126
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10954
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11098
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11087
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1168198
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10737
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10743
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18633
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4251
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10961
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5408
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375358
NoriaForest MonRena +381%929401
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5379
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1168562
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494029
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%797591
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1682
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%811200
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3261420
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%643368
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76260
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19338
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12985
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191115%12849
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12857
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18633
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494029
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4251
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1168562
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375358
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1168198
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5379
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5408
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%811200
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%929401
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3261420
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%643368
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%797591
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%332805
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136128
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186296
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261532%8293
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9774
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8363
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88083100%8363
NoriaHunterApple20712%76260
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10737
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12857
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11264
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10545
NoriaHunterLeather Armor443%10961
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10610
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11112
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10461
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11430
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11126
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11017
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11786
NoriaHunterRapier412%10954
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1051692
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10533
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10468
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11213
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11113
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12985
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10743
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11633
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11843
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11120
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11039
NoriaHunterMace352%9760
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11087
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12849
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11401
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11098
NoriaHunterBow332%11100
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19338
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11879
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11087
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11251
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10799
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18633
NoriaHunterKris312%10513
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11937
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375358
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4251
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5408
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1168562
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1168198
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5379
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%929401
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494029
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%811200
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%643368
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%332805
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186296
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1682
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136128
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443027%18633
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443027%19338
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76260
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494029
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4251
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5408
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375358
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5379
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1168198
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1168562
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%929401
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%811200
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%797591
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%332805
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3261420
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136128
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%643368
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186296
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76260
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24748
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11401
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11633
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6419
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10513
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11098
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9760
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5999
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19338
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11126
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24356
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10961
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12849
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11049
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11879
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11158
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11251
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11100
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6018
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11017
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10737
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11430
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11843
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11937
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24375
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11200
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24556
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11213
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11112
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11120
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11039
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1051692
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12857
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10610
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10468
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11113
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10461
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11264
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10743
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10799
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6467
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12985
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11786
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18633
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11087
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10545
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11087
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24282
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24676
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5916
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6445
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10533
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4251
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1168562
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159922
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5379
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1168198
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375358
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5408
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%929401
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%811200
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494029
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3261420
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%643368
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%797591
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136128
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%332805
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186296
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless316936%797591
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1025608
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%935949
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642776
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641318
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1111237
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%910326
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1073824
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1023622
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1051692
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1388360
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1168562
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025464
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1072871
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025008
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2313163
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936705
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176511
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642049
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938352
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055775
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%872998
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1027655
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255954%431201
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283342
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147732%52202
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173751
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308459
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310116
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308053
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52298
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77568
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147082%78003
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146982%174690
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283259
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146422%64487
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308801
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308161
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146322%174933
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77769
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283677
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146162%173193
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51971
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65985
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64249
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146012%64483
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145932%308661
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%175070
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145712%77604
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281589
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52144
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145442%174287
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145332%77644
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311909
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144902%64099
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173327
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144522%67803
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77815
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1388360
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477621%21688
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159922
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375358
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1168198
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56198
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56825
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1168562
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%187009
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3261420
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%811200
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%929401
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24717
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3439355
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4056325
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494029
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%643368
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%797591
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%332805
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136128
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186296
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267344%431201
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155732%67803
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155462%77604
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78003
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283677
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%935949
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283259
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77769
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52202
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154552%52144
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154482%936705
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154442%310116
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154422%64487
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154342%308801
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281589
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311909
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642049
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77815
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154072%308053
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153982%52298
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153772%938352
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77568
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153682%308459
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641713
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153392%641318
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308661
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642776
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51971
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64483
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64249
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65985
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308161
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64099
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77644
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1388360
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21688
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159922
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176511
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56825
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176299
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1168562
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375358
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1168198
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56198
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24717
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%929401
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%811200
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24380%187009
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3261420
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3439355
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4056325
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494029
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%797591
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%643368
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%332805
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136128
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186296
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30516
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30263
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30493
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42201
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42001
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62442
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62271
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27234
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27085
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30693
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26916
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62250
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62418
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30143
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30443
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42535
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62369
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42243
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30657
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42099
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26936
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26292
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29667
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26433
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41754
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62238
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24748
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11049
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26607
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30474
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6419
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24282
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24375
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11158
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24356
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26753
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6445
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11200
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6467
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5916
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26583
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25315
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8283
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24676
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24693
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247274%431201
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1111237
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1051692
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225433%910326
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308161
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308459
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641713
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642776
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1030762
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055775
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936705
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%938352
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223163%1027655
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%935949
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1025608
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222903%641318
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308801
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222663%1025464
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308053
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222093%642049
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311909
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222043%1025008
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221283%310116
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308661
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220063%1023622
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1388360
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2313163
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176511
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159922
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1168562
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375358
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176299
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1168198
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%187009
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3439355
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%811200
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%929401
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3261420
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4056325
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81954
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%643368
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494029
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%797591
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%332805
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136128
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186296
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22368234%431201
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987184%1055775
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863113%1051692
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756303%311909
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756033%283259
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754243%283677
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753813%308661
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753363%308801
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752293%283342
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750533%938352
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749563%1025608
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749373%642776
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748983%1027655
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748893%1025008
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748873%1023622
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748713%642049
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748353%936705
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748243%308459
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747783%308161
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747703%641713
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747093%641318
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744903%935949
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744443%281589
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743883%1025464
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742293%1030762
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741793%308053
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739613%310116
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194422%1388360
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719251%2313163
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484101%3261420
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477701%159922
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464201%1168562
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463261%176299
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462951%375358
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462851%1168198
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462081%176511
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4056325
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3439355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235740%811200
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232330%929401
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226070%187009
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%81954
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%643368
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37790%797591
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31840%332805
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%136128
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%186296
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494029
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42001
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62418
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30263
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41754
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29667
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181170
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194874
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62271
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62369
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194824
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42201
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30143
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62250
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62442
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62238
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42099
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30693
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181989
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30474
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30657
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30493
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208577
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194750
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208076
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30516
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27766
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8283
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19729
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143984%431201
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055775
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117073%1051692
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113223%1025608
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113003%1027655
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1025464
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110943%1023622
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109853%1025008
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91553%642049
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308661
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308053
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90873%64487
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%935949
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283342
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90453%283677
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64483
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308459
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89683%311909
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642776
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89543%938352
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89483%641318
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89243%308161
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89203%281589
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89073%64099
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88273%308801
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87973%310116
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87943%936705
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87893%283259
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64249
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87523%641713
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672742%1388360
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544261%2313163
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159922
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27901%1168562
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27831%1168198
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%375358
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176299
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176511
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187009
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3261420
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713980%811200
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%929401
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3439355
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4056325
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%643368
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%797591
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81954
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%332805
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494029
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136128
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186296
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208577
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24375
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42243
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24173
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62369
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431201
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64483
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174690
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175070
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52202
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191516
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77769
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180420
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180747
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52144
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51971
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77604
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65985
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78003
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180106
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191432
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173751
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1388360
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52298
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64487
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181158
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192151
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77568
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181111
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77644
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180080
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173327
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67803
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174933
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190882
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173193
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180111
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191047
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21688
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64099
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77815
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174287
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64249
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56198
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56825
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159922
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1168562
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375358
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1168198
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4056325
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%929401
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%811200
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24717
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3439355
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187009
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136128
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3261420
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%797591
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19729
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%643368
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%332805
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431201
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67803
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77644
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174287
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174933
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192549
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180420
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208076
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191047
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192705
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192151
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191658
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191516
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78003
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181158
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181111
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173751
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191432
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180747
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180080
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173327
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192798
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77604
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77769
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175070
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77815
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194874
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180111
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77568
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174690
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193261
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208577
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173193
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190882
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65985
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180106
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1388360
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83684
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56825
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159922
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1168198
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1168562
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56198
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375358
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%811200
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%929401
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494029
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187009
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3261420
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19729
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27766
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24717
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3439355
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4056325
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%797591
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%643368
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%332805
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136128
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186296
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11200
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10799
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5916
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10533
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10513
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11251
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5999
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10461
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6018
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11087
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6445
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11112
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24748
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10954
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24556
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6419
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26583
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11937
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10743
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9760
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24173
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11158
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051692
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11087
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24693
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24375
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24282
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10610
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11786
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10737
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11430
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25315
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11049
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11264
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11401
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11633
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26916
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11843
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24676
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26753
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24356
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11098
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27085
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27136
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11213
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10961
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11039
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11120
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11113
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26607
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10468
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6467
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11126
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11879
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11100
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23450
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27234
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11017
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10545
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641318
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2529724
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5433992
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2062824
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2062058
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5433271
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1834825
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3211072
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5436750
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1234948
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1241113
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2060993
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1800284
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2060582
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1802358
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3836412
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2058400
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1892180
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2396071
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2313163
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4056325
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1048600
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1168198
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3261420
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673675
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159922
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674107
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1168562
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3439355
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%929401
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120647
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%811200
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216609
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98618
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%643368
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%797591
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494029
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%332805
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78724
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136128
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186296
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379165
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168208
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327038
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1026893
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309041
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1377808
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1416920
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%798974
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271252
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1309800
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337561
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%981418
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1418764
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%857870
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1281991
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022108
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1331685
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427601
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377046
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022849
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1329718
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416425
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99501
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71478
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87300
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1370075
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2060582
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1395353
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1232097
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2060993
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2058400
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2062058
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2062824
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1368982
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1892180
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1027806
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%741703
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2396071
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%784790
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1006828
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1009690
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1055405
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1011462
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%785934
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1093285
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1172487
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1010721
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%741580
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1027071
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1171616
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1173445
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1011549
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1028288
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%795220
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1007809
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3261420
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2313163
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4056325
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3439355
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496556
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673675
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392155
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159922
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515102
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1309800
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674107
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327038
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1309041
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1168562
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391495
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1168198
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%929401
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%811200
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120647
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115225
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98618
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216609
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95511
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%797591
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%643368
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%332805
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136128
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494029
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78724
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186296
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1073600
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%795431
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%789708
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%795177
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1026849
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1058014
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%795717
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1027892
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%789769
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%753156
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%790852
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%788855
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%981418
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1073824
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1111237
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1021834
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1072871
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%745863
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%737528
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81954
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330530%785934
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330180%1370075
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330150%1009690
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330010%1027071
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329930%1173445
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329920%2062058
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329610%2060993
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329340%1007809
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328870%1395353
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328830%741580
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328770%1011462
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328730%1172487
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328620%1232097
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328360%2058400
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328260%2062824
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328120%1010721
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328080%1055405
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327820%784790
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327640%1171616
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327620%741703
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327550%795220
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327380%1027806
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326940%1368982
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326740%1028288
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326540%1006828
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326040%2060582
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324920%1011549
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316220%1892180
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156310%2396071
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596280%2313163
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70220%3261420
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159922
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761690%674107
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61040%1168562
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761040%673675
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60940%1168198
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4056325
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338670%929401
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115225
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%811200
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95511
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3439355
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216609
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13770%120647
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12420%98618
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%797591
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%643368
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%332805
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78724
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136128
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186296
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%494029
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1058014
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%981418
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%857870
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%789708
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%789769
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%795177
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1026849
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%795431
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%753156
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1073824
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1072871
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%745863
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737528
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1027892
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1073600
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%788855
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1021834
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%795717
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%790852
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%798974
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81954
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99501
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1892180
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%741580
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1800284
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2062824
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2060993
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1232097
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2062058
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2058400
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1368982
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%741703
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1234948
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1802358
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2529724
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2060582
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%784790
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1241113
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1395353
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1834825
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1370075
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%785934
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2396071
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2313163
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3439355
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1048600
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159922
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1168562
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674107
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673675
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1168198
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3261420
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%929401
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%811200
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95511
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216609
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120647
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%643368
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78724
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%332805
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%797591
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98618
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136128
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186296
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494029
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%789769
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022849
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1026849
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%857870
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%753156
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026893
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%798974
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%981418
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%790852
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%788855
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1027892
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281991
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331685
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%789708
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%737528
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%795177
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%745863
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4056325
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5534525
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5433992
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5436750
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5762730
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5433271
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5765364
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3836412
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3211072
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3162118
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3439355
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3261420
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2396071
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2313163
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4056325
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%745863
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1058014
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%789708
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1026849
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%790852
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%795177
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%753156
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%795431
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%737528
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1073600
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%788855
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1027892
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1073824
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1021834
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1072871
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%910326
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%789769
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%795717
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1111237
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1048600
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159922
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%872998
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494029
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%929401
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%811200
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1168198
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%797591
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%332805
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1168562
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%643368
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375358
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109014
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108797
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186296
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%784790
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1800284
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%741580
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1802358
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2058400
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1370075
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%741703
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1834825
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%785934
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1368982
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2060993
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1241113
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%795220
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136128
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2062058
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1395353
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2062824
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1232097
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2060582
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1234948
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99501
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1892180
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187009
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78724
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1010721
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1011549
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1027071
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1006828
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1007809
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1027806
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1011462
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1055405
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1028288
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1009690
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81954
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496556
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515102
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309041
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271252
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327038
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392155
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1173445
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1171616
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1172487
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391495
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1093285
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1309800
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673675
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95511
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674107
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98618
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216609
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78003
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51971
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120647
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190882
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191432
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192705
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180420
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52202
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192798
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180080
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87300
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77604
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174287
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191658
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77815
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173193
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174690
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65985
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181158
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173327
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192549
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193261
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175070
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77769
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67803
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77644
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52298
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180747
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173751
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191047
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192151
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174933
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77568
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180111
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181111
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52144
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180106
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281991
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%981418
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%857870
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1329718
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24717
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14082396
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8889328
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8885212
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11120890
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3439355
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4056325
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3162118
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3261420
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2396071
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2313163
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1048600
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159922
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%929401
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1418764
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427601
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1026893
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1027892
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%811200
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022108
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%981418
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1168208
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022849
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1329718
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%790852
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1026849
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1331685
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%789769
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1058014
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1416920
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%798974
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%737528
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%788855
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416425
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%789708
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1281991
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%745863
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337561
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%857870
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406420
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1834825
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1800284
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1802358
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5433992
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2529724
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5433271
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5436750
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3836412
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3211072
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5534525
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494029
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%797591
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%332805
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%643368
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186296
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1168198
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1168562
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1241113
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2062824
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1234948
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136128
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2058400
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2060993
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2062058
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111416
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2060582
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111668
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78724
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%741703
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1368982
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%795220
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%741580
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%785934
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%784790
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1395353
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1370075
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1028288
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1011549
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1055405
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1027806
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1009690
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1027071
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1007809
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1093285
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515102
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1006828
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1011462
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673675
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1171616
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496556
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1010721
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391495
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392155
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1173445
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674107
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1172487
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1892180
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87300
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115225
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1232097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216609
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71478
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99501
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1309800
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309041
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327038
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271252
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377046
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1377808
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379165
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98618
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52298
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308161
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641713
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64099
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52144
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65985
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67803
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95511
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%935949
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64249
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308661
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310116
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938352
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51971
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308053
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64487
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642776
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283677
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52202
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308801
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308459
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64483
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936705
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311909
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283259
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641318
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281589
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642049
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283342
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24717
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431201
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52298
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311909
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77644
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78003
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67803
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64487
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642049
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77568
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641713
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308053
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281589
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%935949
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77769
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308801
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938352
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936705
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52202
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283259
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283342
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64099
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642776
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52144
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64483
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6830%308161
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6810%64249
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77815
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77604
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51971
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641318
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310116
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308459
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283677
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65985
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308661
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21688
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176511
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159922
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%375358
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56198
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1168562
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56825
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1168198
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176299
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24717
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3261420
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4056325
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187009
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%811200
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%929401
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3439355
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494029
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%643368
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%332805
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136128
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%797591
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186296
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26916
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62250
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62442
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42535
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30693
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30263
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62369
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27234
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26936
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27085
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24556
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11049
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27136
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24693
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41754
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11158
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23450
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29667
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30516
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24173
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42099
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6018
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30443
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30657
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42201
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6445
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26753
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24676
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24282
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6419
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42243
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5999
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30143
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30474
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30493
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24375
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6467
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1416920
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1377808
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%798974
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1331685
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379165
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1281991
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1168208
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427601
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1309041
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1329718
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%857870
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%981418
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1377046
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337561
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271252
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1309800
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022108
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327038
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1418764
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1416425
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022849
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1026893
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759928
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2313163
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159922
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1168562
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674107
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3439355
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673675
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3261420
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1168198
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99501
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%811200
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%929401
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4056325
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87300
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71478
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115225
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%643368
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%797591
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%332805
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186296
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308459
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136128
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051692
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025008
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308161
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308053
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311909
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1025608
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308801
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64099
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283259
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025464
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494029
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641318
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310116
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938352
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642049
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055775
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64249
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023622
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283342
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64483
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281589
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641713
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1800284
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1834825
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1802358
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%741703
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2060582
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%795220
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1232097
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1395353
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1234948
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2060993
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2062058
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1368982
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2062824
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2058400
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1370075
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%784790
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1241113
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%785934
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%741580
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1892180
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2396071
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1055405
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1027071
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1007809
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1010721
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1011462
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1027806
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1006828
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1028288
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1009690
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1011549
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2313163
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1048600
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1168198
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159922
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674107
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1168562
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673675
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4056325
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%929401
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3261420
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98618
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3439355
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%811200
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95511
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216609
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120647
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%797591
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%643368
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%332805
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494029
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78724
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136128
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186296
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1281991
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1329718
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1331685
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168208
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%795431
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%798974
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%981418
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1058014
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%795177
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1026849
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%790852
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%737528
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%788855
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%857870
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1027892
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%789769
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%753156
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%789708
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%745863
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%795717
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99501
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1055405
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1006828
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1418764
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1027806
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391495
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1007809
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1309800
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1427601
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1309041
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1009690
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1028288
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1011462
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1173445
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1172487
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1377046
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392155
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1379165
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1416920
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1377808
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337561
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1327038
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1171616
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271252
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1010721
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1093285
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1515102
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1027071
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16760%1496556
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1011549
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416425
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1892180
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2313163
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159922
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674107
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4056325
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1168198
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1168562
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673675
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%929401
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%811200
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3261420
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87300
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115225
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95511
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%643368
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%797591
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%332805
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3439355
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71478
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78724
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136128
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98618
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1051692
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186296
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1021834
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%910326
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025008
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1072871
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1073824
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494029
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1073600
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938352
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1027655
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1111237
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1023622
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055775
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936705
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1025608
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025464
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1030762
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%935949
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2062824
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2062058
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1834825
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2058400
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2529724
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1800284
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3211072
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2060993
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1241113
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1395353
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3836412
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2060582
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1370075
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1232097
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1234948
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1802358
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1368982
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1892180
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2396071
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2313163
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3261420
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4056325
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1048600
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3439355
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159922
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1168562
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673675
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674107
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1168198
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%929401
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98618
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120647
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%811200
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216609
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%797591
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%643368
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%332805
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136128
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494029
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78724
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337561
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186296
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%798974
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168208
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427601
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1058014
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1027892
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1026893
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022849
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1329718
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022108
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1331685
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1416920
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1281991
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379165
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416425
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1026849
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1377808
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%981418
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%857870
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%789708
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377046
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1418764
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%795717
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%737528
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%789769
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%745863
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87300
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%790852
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115225
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%788855
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8885212
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5765364
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5762730
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8889328
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5534525
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4056325
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3439355
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3162118
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2396071
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2313163
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3261420
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494029
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1048600
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159922
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%929401
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%811200
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%797591
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%643368
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%332805
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186296
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136128
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78724
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1232097
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1395353
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2062058
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1370075
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2060582
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1368982
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2062824
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2058400
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2060993
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1172487
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1027071
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1011462
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%795220
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%741580
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1027806
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%785934
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1010721
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%741703
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1006828
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1009690
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1171616
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1173445
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1028288
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1011549
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1093285
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%784790
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1007809
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1055405
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392155
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327038
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515102
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309041
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391495
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1309800
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496556
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115225
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98618
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120647
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216609
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95511
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3836412
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2529724
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1834825
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5436750
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1802358
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5433992
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3211072
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5534525
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5433271
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1800284
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2396071
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2060582
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2062824
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2058400
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1234948
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2062058
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2060993
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1241113
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2313163
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4056325
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1048600
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3261420
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159922
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1168198
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673675
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1168562
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674107
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120647
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%929401
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3439355
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216609
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%811200
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%332805
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%797591
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%643368
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136128
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78724
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186296
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494029
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271252
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1331685
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1377808
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496556
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1309800
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391495
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337561
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377046
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1281991
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022849
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1416920
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309041
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427601
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1418764
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1329718
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327038
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1026893
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515102
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392155
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022108
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168208
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416425
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379165
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759928
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1027892
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%857870
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1058014
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%798974
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3439355
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%981418
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1026849
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2313163
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159922
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674107
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1168198
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99501
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673675
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95511
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1168562
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115225
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3261420
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4056325
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%929401
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%811200
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71478
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%643368
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87300
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%332805
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%797591
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186296
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283677
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136128
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641713
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025008
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283259
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025464
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1023622
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308459
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308661
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642776
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%935949
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938352
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%910326
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308161
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311909
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81954
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055775
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308801
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283342
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18000729%14082396
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17996649%11120890
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17991959%4620598
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4503502%8889328
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4491862%8885212
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4056325
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71977581%3162118
ArenaSchriker7Imp1435181%3439355
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1345591%3261420
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1972721%2396071
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5597040%2313163
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494029
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0487800%1048600
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3394090%159922
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243840%929401
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196720%811200
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69910%332805
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69040%643368
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68430%797591
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52350%186296
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34650%136128
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28860%78724
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5433992
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21550%5433271
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21520%3836412
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5436750
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3880%1800284
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2060993
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1232097
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2058400
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1241113
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1234948
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3211072
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2062058
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2529724
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2062824
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1834825
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2060582
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1802358
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120647
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216609
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98618
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5041303%2060582
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5040753%2062824
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5038653%1802358
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5034033%2062058
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5032243%2060993
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5031583%3211072
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5031043%1800284
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5029583%2058400
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5029263%5433992
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5026063%1241113
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5022543%5433271
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5021973%2529724
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5021153%5436750
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5020863%1834825
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5019713%3836412
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5009823%1234948
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63340412%1892180
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61674781%1388360
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11636521%2396071
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51014611%2313163
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858741%3261420
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823311%1048600
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye647880%1168198
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646610%673675
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645020%1168562
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7644930%674107
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4056325
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3439355
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408870%929401
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333470%811200
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314870%216609
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283330%120647
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193630%98618
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494029
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83210%643368
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83000%797591
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65430%332805
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48150%78724
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44590%136128
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25300%186296
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416425
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022849
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%857870
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1309800
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337561
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1281991
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1026893
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1331685
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4020%981418
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377046
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1418764
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1416920
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271252
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427601
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1329718
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327038
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%798974
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309041
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168208
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379165
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1022108
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1377808
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99501
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87300
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115225
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71478
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11113
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5408
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24356
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309356
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11126
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11087
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27234
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11120
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11200
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314814%309356
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216683%181158
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216553%180747
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216333%194824
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216043%181170
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215973%180080
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215833%192151
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215803%208076
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215643%62369
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215483%182797
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215473%62238
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215073%193261
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214863%62418
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214843%190882
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214593%191432
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214473%180420
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214263%181111
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214163%192798
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214113%194750
AtlansBahamutBlade213963%208577
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213503%180111
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213463%62442
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213413%62271
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213403%181989
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213363%62250
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213143%192705
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213033%191516
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212903%191047
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212893%194874
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212223%191658
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212093%180106
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210863%192549
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159872%1388360
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395051%83684
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262251%54242
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262241%54573
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162111%375358
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60571%1168562
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60401%1168198
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41601%3261420
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731770%811200
AtlansBahamutRena +330240%929401
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26210%27766
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17290%8283
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4056325
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19729
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3439355
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8310%24717
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5970%797591
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%643368
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%332805
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%136128
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%186296
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11843
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10533
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6419
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11430
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12849
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10954
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11049
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24356
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5999
AtlansBahamutKris140%10513
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11113
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10961
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11786
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11633
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11120
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10545
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24173
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5916
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24375
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24748
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10743
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10468
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10737
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6018
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11879
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11017
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24556
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11937
AtlansBahamutMace110%9760
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11087
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11039
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6445
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10610
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19338
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6467
AtlansBahamutBow100%11100
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11251
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11401
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12985
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051692
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11213
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11098
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10799
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18633
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11158
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12857
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24282
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11200
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11264
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11112
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10461
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11126
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11087
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24676
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1682
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6519524%5765364
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6519104%5433992
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6514954%2529724
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6514254%5534525
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6513634%5762730
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6512694%3211072
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6510764%5436750
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6503144%3836412
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6499554%5433271
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72672572%3162118
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61342801%1388360
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11316801%2396071
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria902701%3261420
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel863531%4056325
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker818211%1800284
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm814131%1802358
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade810891%1834825
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5807411%2313163
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0654350%1048600
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova526730%216609
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key520520%1168562
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7520170%673675
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7517700%674107
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye516790%1168198
AtlansBlood SoldImp490850%3439355
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331170%929401
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269110%811200
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136320%332805
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66420%797591
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66230%643368
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39280%78724
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35880%136128
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23590%494029
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20150%186296
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022108
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1027806
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1418764
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1309800
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1011462
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1010721
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1055405
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1377808
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271252
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022849
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337561
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1173445
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327038
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1027071
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515102
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391495
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1093285
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427601
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377046
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379165
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1171616
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1009690
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496556
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1172487
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416425
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309041
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1028288
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1026893
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1416920
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1011549
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392155
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71478
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87300
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95511
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115225
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99501
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12230696%5433271
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12207206%5433992
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12200826%5534525
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12199706%5762730
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12195926%5436750
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12187356%5765364
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73153262%3162118
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3051082%3211072
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3044722%3836412
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910921%3439355
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61592611%1388360
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11557691%2396071
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4056325
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5959810%2313163
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0779430%1048600
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747360%3261420
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning535900%494029
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388420%929401
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317400%811200
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100800%643368
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100450%332805
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99650%797591
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74930%186296
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52310%136128
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45470%78724
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1171616
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1010721
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1055405
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%785934
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1011462
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515102
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1006828
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1392155
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496556
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1007809
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1309800
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1011549
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1027806
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%741580
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1172487
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1027071
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1173445
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1093285
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%784790
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1028288
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%741703
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1327038
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271252
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391495
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1009690
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%795220
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309041
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87300
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98618
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115225
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95511
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120647
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622328716%14082396
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415298411%8889328
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414954711%8885212
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414587811%11120890
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12851203%4056325
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3439355
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10179613%3261420
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77267782%3162118
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63664711%1388360
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13581871%2396071
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52211371%2313163
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01795040%1048600
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893290%929401
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728810%811200
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494029
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230610%797591
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229720%332805
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228390%643368
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171240%186296
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117110%136128
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106080%78724
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1834825
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1802358
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9830%1800284
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1232097
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2058400
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%741580
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2062824
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2060582
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1370075
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8960%785934
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1395353
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%784790
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2060993
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1368982
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1234948
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8530%741703
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%795220
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1241113
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2062058
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1028288
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1055405
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1007809
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1027806
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1010721
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1011549
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1006828
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1009690
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1027071
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1011462
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98618
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95511
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216609
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120647
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62369
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42099
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27234
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27085
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27136
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26936
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26607
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309356
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24748
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62418
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30474
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26583
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24556
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24676
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24693
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181989
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1388360
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181170
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54573
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24282
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194824
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26916
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62250
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30657
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62271
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182797
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208577
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42243
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30143
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19729
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1168198
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26292
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194750
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30516
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41754
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24375
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54242
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%797591
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%929401
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62238
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24356
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17205
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19338
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18633
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494029
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12849
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12857
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12985
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114416100%14764
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3100885%1111237
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2819244%1073824
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2815024%910326
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2814624%1027655
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2814564%938352
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2814344%1073600
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2814044%642776
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2812464%1072871
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2810744%1051692
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2810074%641713
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2808234%1025464
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2806354%642049
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806054%935949
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2805744%1055775
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2805344%641318
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2805194%1030762
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2803524%936705
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2802704%1025608
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802094%1023622
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2798634%1025008
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32541034%872998
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273052%1388360
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767301%2313163
AtlansGreat BahaImp593931%3439355
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497091%375358
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495791%1168562
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495051%176511
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493451%1168198
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490611%176299
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345341%187009
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337301%3261420
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4056325
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256920%811200
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249930%929401
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119630%81954
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49190%643368
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48150%797591
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38920%332805
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494029
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24390%136128
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186296
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182797
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62418
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42535
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190882
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194750
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42099
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191516
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62271
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62369
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41754
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194824
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208577
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42201
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62250
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191432
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192151
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42243
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208076
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192549
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%194874
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62442
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192798
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191047
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42001
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193261
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191658
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62238
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181989
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181170
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1290%192705
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8283
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27766
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24717
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19729
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%790852
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1073824
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%737528
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1058014
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1027892
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1026849
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%789769
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%910326
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%745863
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%795717
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1111237
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1021834
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%795177
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%788855
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1072871
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%753156
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1073600
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%795431
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%789708
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%872998
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2313163
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1388360
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375358
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109014
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108797
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1168198
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1168562
AtlansHydraRena +340%929401
AtlansHydraImp40%3439355
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4056325
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%811200
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%643368
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3261420
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178945%1111237
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177655%1051692
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177505%795177
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177355%1073600
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177335%1027655
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177105%1025464
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177075%1030762
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176925%910326
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176855%753156
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176555%1025008
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176195%1073824
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176185%795431
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176145%1021834
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176075%795717
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175925%1023622
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175355%1055775
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174935%1025608
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174655%1072871
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141994%872998
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670682%1388360
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543171%2313163
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128511%375358
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27831%1168198
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27371%1168562
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526741%109014
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526581%108797
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23531%81954
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22211%3261420
AtlansLizard KinImp21321%3439355
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4056325
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714730%811200
AtlansLizard KinRena +314150%929401
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187009
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494029
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%797591
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%643368
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%332805
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136128
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186296
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181111
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174933
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180111
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175070
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193261
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192151
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181158
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208076
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191658
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192705
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208577
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194750
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181989
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194824
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191432
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191516
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192549
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173193
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180080
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182797
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173751
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194874
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173327
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180420
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192798
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174690
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181170
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180747
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180106
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190882
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24717
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174287
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191047
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19729
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3050865%1030762
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3047555%1055775
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3046425%1025464
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3046265%1027655
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3045925%1051692
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3045345%1111237
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3045345%1025008
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3044385%936705
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3043705%1025608
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3043515%1073600
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3043115%1073824
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3042345%1021834
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3041285%938352
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3038645%1072871
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3036285%935949
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3033195%1023622
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3030255%910326
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32350624%872998
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61185712%1388360
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711651%2313163
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540831%3261420
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458661%1168562
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455141%176299
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454971%109014
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453321%176511
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453191%1168198
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452101%375358
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451851%108797
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451061%187009
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252210%4056325
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232000%811200
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231950%929401
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214740%81954
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3439355
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494029
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44950%643368
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44220%797591
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36810%332805
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23090%136128
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13930%186296
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190882
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181170
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180747
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192705
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62250
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62442
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208577
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180111
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62238
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191047
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181158
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193261
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194824
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191516
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191432
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208076
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%194874
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62418
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62369
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192151
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180080
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181111
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180420
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194750
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%180106
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191658
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182797
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181989
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62271
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192798
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192549
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27766
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8283
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19729
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24717
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52144
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64487
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431201
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936705
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641713
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1388360
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938352
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65985
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642776
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64099
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283342
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308661
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67803
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642049
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281589
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64249
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311909
AtlansSoldierImp13%3439355
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1168562
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181604%309356
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110372%194874
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109802%173193
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109772%173327
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109692%181158
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109292%181111
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109272%77568
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109262%194824
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109162%78003
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109152%174287
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109112%194750
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108992%192798
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108952%192549
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108902%77815
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108832%191516
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108782%174933
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108582%173751
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108552%191658
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108232%77644
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108222%191432
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108172%77604
AtlansValkyrieBlade108142%208577
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108132%180747
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108042%175070
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107742%77769
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107732%174690
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107672%193261
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107652%180111
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107512%180106
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107292%190882
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107132%180420
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107072%192151
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107002%208076
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106882%180080
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106182%192705
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106132%191047
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690042%1388360
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356491%83684
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36081%1168198
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35531%1168562
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335251%56825
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335221%56198
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135141%375358
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3261420
AtlansValkyrieRena +318340%929401
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17440%19729
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717210%811200
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4056325
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12970%187009
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12860%24717
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494029
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3439355
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8460%27766
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%797591
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%643368
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%332805
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136128
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186296
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11098
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6445
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6467
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11087
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26583
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11430
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5916
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11158
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11401
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26627
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24375
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11049
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5999
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24693
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11200
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6419
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11120
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24282
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051692
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26753
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11251
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25315
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24356
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6018
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24748
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23450
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11087
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24676
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26607
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10961
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11213
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11112
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11745824%309356
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1150203%174287
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1148453%193261
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1145793%181989
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1143753%194750
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1143673%173751
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1143603%194824
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1143133%182797
AtlansVeparTower Shield1143113%192151
AtlansVeparBlade1142603%208577
AtlansVeparLight Spear1142573%181111
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1142403%192549
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1141693%192705
AtlansVeparBerdysh1141293%194874
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1141173%173193
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1141153%175070
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1141133%180420
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1141023%181158
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1140933%192798
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1140543%180106
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1140123%173327
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1139713%191516
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1139293%180747
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1138993%180111
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1138193%181170
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1137663%174690
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1137643%191658
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1137133%190882
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1136743%191432
AtlansVeparLight Saber1136223%191047
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1135743%174933
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1134343%208076
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1134113%180080
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6881062%1388360
AtlansVeparDevils Key677762%1168562
AtlansVeparDevils Eye677252%1168198
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530381%83684
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341381%54573
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339831%54242
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336581%56825
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335101%375358
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333671%56198
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174360%811200
AtlansVeparRena +3172620%929401
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168690%494029
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164910%27766
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125420%187009
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116430%3261420
AtlansVeparImp112890%3439355
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110030%19729
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91220%24717
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4056325
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31210%643368
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31190%797591
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25930%332805
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17120%136128
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186296
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26583
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26627
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25315
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24375
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24173
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24693
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24748
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24556
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26607
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24676
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26753
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24356
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24282
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10461
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11049
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6445
AtlansVeparRapier330%10954
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10610
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11401
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19338
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11879
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6018
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10743
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5999
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1051692
AtlansVeparMace300%9760
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11430
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11120
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11087
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11087
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11112
AtlansVeparKris290%10513
AtlansVeparBow290%11100
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11633
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11843
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10961
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10545
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11251
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11126
AtlansVeparKatana260%6467
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6419
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12857
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5916
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10533
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11200
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12985
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11264
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11039
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11017
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12849
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10468
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11937
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11098
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10799
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11113
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10737
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11786
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11158
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11213
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1682
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309356
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427601
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1281991
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1027892
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1026849
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65553%857870
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65483%1418764
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%798974
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65033%1022849
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1329718
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1377046
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1377808
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1058014
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1331685
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%981418
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1022108
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1416425
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337561
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1026893
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1168208
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379165
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62703%1416920
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%759928
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1388360
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2313163
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%737528
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%789769
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%788855
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%745863
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%790852
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%789708
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%753156
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3261420
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%795177
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%795431
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111668
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1168562
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1168198
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%795717
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111416
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3439355
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%929401
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%811200
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4056325
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115225
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87300
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99501
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71478
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%643368
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%797591
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%332805
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494029
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136128
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186296
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105984%1058014
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99603%1021834
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99273%798974
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98613%790852
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98593%795177
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98553%981418
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants98333%1026849
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98193%789708
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98043%1072871
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98033%795431
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97933%745863
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97923%753156
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97513%737528
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97343%857870
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97143%795717
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96763%1027892
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96703%1073600
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96483%1073824
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96223%788855
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95843%789769
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386393%872998
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643331%1388360
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526891%2313163
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117731%375358
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617331%111416
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17211%1168562
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517111%108797
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616841%111668
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516611%109014
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1168198
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15171%3261420
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3439355
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4056325
TarkanBloody wolRena +38670%929401
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78360%811200
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6910%187009
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5850%81954
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5400%99501
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%643368
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1990%797591
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494029
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%332805
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%136128
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186296
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192151
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194874
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51971
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193261
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180747
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192705
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175070
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64249
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67803
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191658
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77769
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173751
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64487
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52202
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173193
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181111
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180080
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52298
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52144
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191516
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191432
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64483
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64099
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180106
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77644
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174287
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182797
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77604
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174690
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77568
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190882
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191047
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180420
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192798
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180111
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174933
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173327
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78003
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65985
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192549
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181158
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77815
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19729
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1055405
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496556
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1173445
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391495
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1027071
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1172487
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1416920
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377046
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416425
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1007809
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1011462
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515102
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327038
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1377808
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1309800
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271252
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1011549
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1006828
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337561
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1171616
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1027806
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379165
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1418764
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1009690
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1093285
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1892180
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1010721
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427601
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309041
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392155
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1028288
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1388360
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1168198
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1168562
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4056325
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2313163
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674107
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673675
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87300
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115225
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811200
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98618
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3261420
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78724
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%929401
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95511
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136128
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3439355
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%643368
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210642100%10918
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1281991
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1329718
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168208
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1331685
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%981418
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406420
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%798974
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%795717
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%790852
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%857870
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%745863
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1027892
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%795431
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%789708
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%795177
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%737528
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1058014
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%788855
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1026849
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%789769
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%753156
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1388360
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4056325
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2313163
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3439355
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3261420
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111668
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375358
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1168198
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111416
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1168562
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%929401
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%811200
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71478
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99501
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87300
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%797591
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%643368
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%332805
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494029
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136128
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186296
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51971
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308661
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77644
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308459
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642049
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64483
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174933
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173751
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52144
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308053
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78003
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64099
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64487
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310116
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52202
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77568
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65985
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174287
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64249
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281589
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173193
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283677
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308801
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175070
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52298
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283342
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311909
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283259
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187009
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77604
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77769
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77815
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230565%745863
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206455%1111237
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205725%737528
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205595%1073600
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205375%1021834
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205295%789769
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204975%790852
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204865%1073824
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204675%753156
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204465%1072871
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203885%795717
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203755%788855
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203675%795177
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203505%1030762
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203245%910326
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202885%789708
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202795%795431
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167294%872998
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683152%1388360
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52441%1025464
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51871%1055775
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51561%1023622
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51051%1025008
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50691%1027655
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50501%1025608
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49311%1051692
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549271%2313163
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134061%375358
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532761%109014
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32751%1168198
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532591%108797
TarkanMutantDevils Key31981%1168562
TarkanMutantImp27371%3439355
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717190%811200
TarkanMutantRena +316590%929401
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3261420
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15130%4056325
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%187009
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9990%81954
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494029
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%643368
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%797591
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%332805
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136128
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186296
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191516
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77568
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78003
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180111
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174287
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77769
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77604
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180420
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180747
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77815
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192549
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180080
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77644
TarkanMutantBlade100%208577
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181158
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191047
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67803
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173193
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208076
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173751
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193261
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192798
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181111
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190882
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191432
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180106
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191658
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192705
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65985
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%175070
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174690
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194874
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173327
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174933
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192151
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24717
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427601
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53374%1026893
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51524%789769
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1329718
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%745863
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1416920
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%789708
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1026849
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50974%1027892
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50924%1337561
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50904%1416425
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%981418
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022849
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%857870
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%798974
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1022108
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1331685
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%788855
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50334%1168208
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1281991
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%737528
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49984%790852
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1058014
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406420
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1418764
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1388360
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2313163
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111416
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1168198
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111668
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1168562
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3439355
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3261420
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%811200
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%929401
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4056325
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115225
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87300
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71478
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99501
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%643368
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%797591
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%332805
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494029
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136128
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186296
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64483
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283259
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308161
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936705
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281589
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67803
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308801
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64249
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64487
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308053
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52144
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52202
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641318
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283677
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642049
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310116
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52298
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642776
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308459
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938352
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%935949
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65985
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311909
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308661
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641713
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64099
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51971
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1173445
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1171616
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496556
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1172487
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515102
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1093285
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271252
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427601
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759928
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309041
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379165
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1309800
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337561
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1416920
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1418764
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416425
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1377808
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327038
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022849
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168208
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1388360
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1026893
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022108
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392155
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391495
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3261420
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2313163
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1168198
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1329718
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674107
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4056325
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377046
TarkanZaikanRena +320%929401
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%811200
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%798974
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673675
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%857870
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1331685
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281991
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1168562
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11087
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11126
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6419
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18633
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4251
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%643368
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41754
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83684
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190882
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186296
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308459
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283342
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936705
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%795717
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1058014
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%795431
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1021834
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1073600
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1027892
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%790852
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%795177
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%872998
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%788855
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1026849
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1073824
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%789769
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1072871
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%789708
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%981418
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%797591
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%643368
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2313163
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108797
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1168562
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1168198
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109014
9Ax WarriorImp840%3439355
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375358
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%745863
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%737528
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3261420
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4056325
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1111237
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%753156
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%332805
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186296
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%811200
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%929401
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187009
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136128
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81954
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99501
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494029
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174690
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52144
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191432
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52298
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180747
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174933
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77815
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180080
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78003
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191516
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181158
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77644
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173751
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51971
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173193
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1058014
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%795431
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1073600
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1072871
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%981418
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%795177
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%795717
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%857870
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%788855
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%789769
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1021834
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1073824
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%789708
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1026849
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%790852
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1027892
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%872998
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%797591
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%643368
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2313163
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108797
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375358
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111668
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1168562
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1168198
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109014
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111416
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%798974
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3261420
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%745863
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%753156
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%332805
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%737528
9Bloody wolImp510%3439355
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186296
9Bloody wolRena +3460%929401
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81954
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%811200
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136128
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4056325
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99501
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187009
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494029
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192549
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180111
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64483
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52202
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51971
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77568
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52298
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52144
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64487
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192705
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174690
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192798
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180080
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173193
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78003
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192151
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182797
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77769
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431201
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52202
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173327
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175070
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%174933
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310116
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%65985
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174287
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77815
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283259
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308459
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283677
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52298
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173193
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281589
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174690
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52144
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51971
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283342
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64099
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78003
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308053
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308801
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308161
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77644
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77568
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64487
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173751
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77769
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67803
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77604
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64249
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64483
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308661
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%311909
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%797591
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%643368
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21688
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375358
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56198
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56825
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1168562
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1168198
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187009
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3261420
9Cursed WizRena +3670%929401
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%332805
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%811200
9Cursed WizImp500%3439355
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186296
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24717
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136128
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4056325
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494029
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309356
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24676
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30693
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30263
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30657
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26583
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30474
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24748
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24375
9CyclopsGladius9162%26753
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27234
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30493
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30516
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24356
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27136
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24282
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24556
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23450
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26936
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26607
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%797591
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24173
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30443
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26916
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26292
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24693
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29667
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26627
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26433
9CyclopsFlail8492%27085
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%643368
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10961
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6018
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11401
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11049
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11120
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11430
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11158
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11112
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11098
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11087
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11213
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1051692
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5916
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11251
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6419
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11087
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5999
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6445
9CyclopsKatana4241%6467
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11200
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11017
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375358
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5379
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5408
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1168198
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1168562
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3261420
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494029
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%332805
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%811200
9CyclopsRena +31810%929401
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186296
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8283
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136128
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25315
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1682
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4056325
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19338
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12849
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12985
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18633
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12857
9CyclopsApple30%76260
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431201
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77815
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190882
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67803
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181158
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52144
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181111
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180080
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%180747
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175070
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192151
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77604
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77769
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77644
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77568
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174287
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52298
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174690
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%194874
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193261
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191047
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51971
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191432
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173327
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191658
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173193
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173751
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192549
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191516
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%65985
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78003
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174933
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180111
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180106
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180420
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%797591
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%192798
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52202
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192705
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%643368
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83684
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56198
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56825
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375358
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1168562
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1168198
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3261420
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%332805
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%811200
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187009
9Dark KnighRena +3580%929401
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4056325
9Dark KnighImp450%3439355
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27766
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19729
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136128
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186296
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494029
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24717
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210120%431201
9Death CowDragon Pants6780%642049
9Death CowGuardian Armor6770%936705
9Death CowGuardian Helm6770%310116
9Death CowDragon Boots6690%308661
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6660%67803
9Death CowGuardian Pants6660%308161
9Death CowLegendary Shield6640%52298
9Death CowPlate Armor6610%52202
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64099
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938352
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641318
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%65985
9Death CowGiant Sword6570%283342
9Death CowPendant of Water6530%77769
9Death CowLegendary Boots6480%77644
9Death CowHelical Sword6410%642776
9Death CowPlate Helm6390%77568
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6360%77815
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283259
9Death CowLegendary Helm6330%64249
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51971
9Death CowBronze Shield6320%308053
9Death CowGreat Scythe6240%308459
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308801
9Death CowSilver Bow6230%641713
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6220%64487
9Death CowSerpent Spear6190%77604
9Death CowGorgon Staff6140%281589
9Death CowPendant of Ability6140%64483
9Death CowDragon Gloves6130%283677
9Death CowLegendary Pants6130%311909
9Death CowLarkan Axe6080%78003
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6080%52144
9Death CowDragon Helm5910%935949
9Death CowJewel of Bless5330%797591
9Death CowJewel of Soul4040%643368
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43470%21688
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176299
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1168198
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32000%56825
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375358
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176511
9Death CowBlood Bone +31730%56198
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24717
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1168562
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%332805
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3261420
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%811200
9Death CowRena +31160%929401
9Death CowImp1000%3439355
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%187009
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186296
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136128
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4056325
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494029
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41754
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5999
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30493
9Death CowWind Helm20%30516
9Death CowBone Armor10%27234
9Death CowElven Bow10%6445
9Death CowScale Armor10%30263
9Death CowTomahawk10%24356
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62238
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62418
9Death CowFlail10%27085
9Death CowGladius10%26753
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62250
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42243
9Death CowKatana10%6467
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210250%431201
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%935949
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9780%1025464
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9720%641318
9Death GorgDragon Armor9630%1025008
9Death GorgHelical Sword9570%642776
9Death GorgDragon Pants9560%642049
9Death GorgLighting Sword9520%1025608
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308053
9Death GorgDragon Shield9480%1027655
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9410%310116
9Death GorgSilver Bow9350%641713
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9270%938352
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9260%1023622
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9230%308801
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9160%308459
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9150%1030762
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9070%308161
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9030%311909
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8990%910326
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8830%936705
9Death GorgDragon Boots8780%308661
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4850%797591
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3980%643368
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53050%2313163
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1168562
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375358
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1168198
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176511
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176299
9Death GorgImp1500%3439355
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1270%187009
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1111237
9Death GorgRena +31110%929401
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%332805
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1051692
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%811200
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1055775
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3261420
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4056325
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%186296
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%136128
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%81954
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494029
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431201
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311909
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025008
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642049
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308053
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%935949
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641713
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308459
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641318
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308661
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310116
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1025464
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%936705
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283677
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642776
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283342
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308801
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1025608
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283259
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1023622
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1030762
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308161
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938352
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1027655
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281589
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%797591
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%643368
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2313163
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1168198
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176299
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176511
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1168562
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375358
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3261420
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4056325
9Death KnigImp770%3439355
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%811200
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%332805
9Death KnigRena +3580%929401
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1051692
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187009
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186296
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055775
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136128
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81954
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194750
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42201
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30143
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182797
9Death KnigBlade10%208577
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42001
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181170
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194874
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431201
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1023622
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1025008
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1025608
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1025464
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1027655
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311909
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64249
9DevilDragon Helm3300%935949
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%936705
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308459
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64099
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310116
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283677
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308801
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%641318
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283342
9DevilDragon Pants3120%642049
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283259
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64483
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308161
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281589
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308661
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%938352
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64487
9DevilBronze Shield2880%308053
9DevilSilver Bow2880%641713
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642776
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%797591
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%643368
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2313163
9DevilDevils Eye950%1168198
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176299
9DevilDevils Key780%1168562
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176511
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375358
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%187009
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3261420
9DevilJewel of Life580%332805
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4056325
9DevilImp500%3439355
9DevilRena +3480%929401
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1055775
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1051692
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%811200
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186296
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136128
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494029
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81954
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1058014
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%795431
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1073600
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1027892
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1072871
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1026849
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%790852
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%910326
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%788855
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%795177
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1021834
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1073824
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%789708
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%795717
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%789769
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%872998
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%797591
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%643368
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2313163
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108797
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1168198
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109014
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1168562
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375358
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4056325
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3261420
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%745863
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%737528
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1111237
9Elite OgreImp1071%3439355
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%753156
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%332805
9Elite OgreRena +3870%929401
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%811200
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99501
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186296
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187009
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136128
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81954
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77644
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190882
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191047
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180080
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191658
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173327
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173751
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77568
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181111
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173193
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192798
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180747
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78003
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77769
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192151
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494029
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77604
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52202
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52298
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174933
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65985
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193261
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77815
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174287
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191516
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192705
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52144
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181158
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309356
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%797591
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26607
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181989
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30657
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62418
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62238
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192549
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27136
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29667
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26292
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42243
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194874
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30474
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41754
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26433
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26627
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192798
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42535
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62250
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181170
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23450
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62271
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26583
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27234
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42201
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42001
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30443
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30693
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208577
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193261
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194750
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191658
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26916
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194824
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182797
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26753
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62442
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192705
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27085
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62369
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208076
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42099
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30143
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30263
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%643368
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30516
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30493
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17205
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1168562
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1168198
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375358
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54242
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54573
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%332805
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3261420
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%929401
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%811200
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186296
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19729
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136128
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25315
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494029
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27766
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4056325
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8283
9Hell HoundImp50%3439355
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10545
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10743
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11039
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11098
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051692
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11786
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18633
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11264
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19338
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10961
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11087
9Hell HoundMace10%9760
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12849
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10799
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11113
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11633
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11213
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12857
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11251
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10468
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12985
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11937
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11401
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309356
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30143
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42201
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191516
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191432
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62442
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42243
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192151
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181989
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194874
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42535
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62250
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192549
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182797
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208076
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62271
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62418
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181170
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192705
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190882
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62369
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42099
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193261
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192798
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194750
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194824
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41754
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191047
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42001
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208577
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62238
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191658
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%797591
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%643368
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30657
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83684
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30474
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29667
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30516
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30443
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30263
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30693
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30493
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54573
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27085
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1168562
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54242
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1168198
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375358
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27234
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26936
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27136
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26292
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26433
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26916
9Hell SpideRena +31740%929401
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%811200
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%332805
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186296
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3261420
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24717
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136128
9Hell SpideImp860%3439355
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494029
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4056325
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27766
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8283
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19729
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11879
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12985
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11786
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12857
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10461
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19338
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11087
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11430
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11213
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5916
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11087
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11843
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11126
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11113
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11200
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10737
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10545
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6018
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10799
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5999
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8363
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9774
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431201
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77604
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283259
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64249
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67803
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77815
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281589
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52298
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180420
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174287
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65985
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180106
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77568
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180080
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174690
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174933
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180111
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52202
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181158
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77644
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283342
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181111
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64483
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%797591
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175070
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173193
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%643368
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180747
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78003
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173751
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52144
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51971
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64099
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1368982
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283677
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2060993
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642776
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8293
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173327
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64487
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1030762
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77769
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308801
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1232097
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%981418
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1395353
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%910326
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1027892
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1370075
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936705
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2062824
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187009
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1025608
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1168562
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%935949
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1168198
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025008
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308161
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308053
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641713
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308459
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%795177
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%795431
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192798
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938352
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2313163
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56198
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190882
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2058400
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%857870
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192151
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191658
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1058014
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308661
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1021834
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%789769
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1023622
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192549
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025464
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191516
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375358
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4056325
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186296
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182797
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21688
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642049
9Illusion oRena +360%929401
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641318
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1172487
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1027655
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494029
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1026849
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392155
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191432
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%741703
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1892180
9Illusion oImp50%3439355
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%789708
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168208
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1329718
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%790852
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56825
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191047
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%406420
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192705
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%795220
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%795717
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193261
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%811200
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%332805
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%788855
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%785934
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673675
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24717
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2396071
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81954
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%784790
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1027806
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1026893
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1171616
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311909
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1028288
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1055405
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176299
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391495
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281991
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1111237
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3261420
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1331685
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1006828
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111668
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1027071
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208076
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19729
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1093285
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2062058
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496556
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1007809
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674107
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%798974
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%753156
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173445
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176511
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1009690
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216609
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1329718
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1331685
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168208
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%857870
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%795717
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%789708
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%788855
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1026849
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%795177
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406420
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%795431
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1058014
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%789769
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%981418
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1027892
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%790852
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%797591
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%643368
9Iron WheelImp1280%3439355
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2313163
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4056325
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375358
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111668
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3261420
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1281991
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1168198
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1168562
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111416
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%332805
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%811200
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%798974
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%737528
9Iron WheelRena +3300%929401
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%753156
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136128
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186296
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%745863
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87300
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71478
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99501
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494029
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173751
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283259
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77568
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174690
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308459
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52202
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310116
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281589
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52298
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173327
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173193
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52144
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64483
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77604
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642049
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174933
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%795717
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1027655
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%795177
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%910326
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1025008
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1073824
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1030762
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1025608
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1073600
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1021834
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1072871
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1025464
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%795431
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%872998
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1023622
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%797591
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%643368
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2313163
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%109014
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1168198
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108797
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375358
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1168562
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81954
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3261420
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4056325
9Ogre archeImp1241%3439355
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1051692
9Ogre archeRena +31041%929401
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%332805
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%811200
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%753156
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1111237
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055775
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186296
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187009
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136128
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494029
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174287
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190882
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194874
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180106
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182797
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181170
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180111
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194824
9Ogre archeBlade10%208577
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180420
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181158
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175070
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174690
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173751
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208076
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173193
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174933
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193261
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180080
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191047
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194750
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192549
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309356
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77815
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173327
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181158
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191432
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192549
9Poison BulBlade7881%208577
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180080
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180106
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174690
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174933
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180747
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192151
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174287
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194874
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77769
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173193
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78003
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181111
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194824
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191658
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77568
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173751
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190882
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180111
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192705
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194750
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191516
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208076
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193261
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77644
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77604
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192798
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175070
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191047
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180420
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%797591
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%643368
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83684
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1168198
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375358
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56198
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56825
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1168562
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%332805
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%811200
9Poison BulRena +31250%929401
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3261420
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24717
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19729
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186296
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4056325
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187009
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494029
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27766
9Poison BulImp690%3439355
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136128
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23450
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24173
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11087
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24676
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11158
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10961
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11017
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11120
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5916
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24556
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26583
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11213
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6419
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11401
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431201
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181158
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%174933
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%65985
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64249
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52298
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64487
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51971
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181111
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173751
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180106
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191516
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52144
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78003
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77604
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64483
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180111
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67803
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77644
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173327
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77815
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52202
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191432
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%190882
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174690
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77769
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64099
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%180747
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180420
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192151
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175070
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77568
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174287
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173193
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180080
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191047
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%797591
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%643368
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21688
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1168198
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375358
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1168562
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56825
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56198
9Poison ShaRena +3810%929401
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187009
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3261420
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24717
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%811200
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4056325
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%332805
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186296
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19729
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136128
9Poison ShaImp310%3439355
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10799
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24375
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26627
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494029
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6445
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11087
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11098
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11430
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24282
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1058014
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427601
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168208
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1329718
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1026849
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1027892
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%790852
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%788855
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%857870
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416425
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1416920
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1331685
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1418764
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%789769
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%789708
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406420
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%981418
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%797591
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%643368
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2313163
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1168198
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111416
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1021834
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1168562
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%795717
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4056325
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111668
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%795431
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%795177
9Queen RainImp490%3439355
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%745863
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3261420
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%798974
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022108
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1281991
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737528
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%332805
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186296
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%811200
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1026893
9Queen RainRena +3330%929401
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022849
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136128
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71478
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87300
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99501
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%753156
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51971
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494029
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64483
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308161
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64249
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281589
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64099
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52298
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283677
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65985
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77644
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642049
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77815
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1168562
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1027655
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10799
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24375
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181989
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67803
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10737
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431201
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51971
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180747
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%180111
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77769
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%173327
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77815
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%175070
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283342
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310116
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64249
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65985
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52202
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77604
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%180080
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%174287
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%78003
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52298
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174933
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311909
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77644
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174690
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67803
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%180420
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77568
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64099
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281589
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64483
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283677
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%181158
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173751
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%180106
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%181111
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64487
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%173193
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52144
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283259
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%797591
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%643368
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21688
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1168198
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56198
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56825
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1168562
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375358
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191516
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191432
9Schriker2Light Saber831%191047
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%187009
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3261420
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190882
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192151
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192705
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%332805
9Schriker2Imp410%3439355
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%186296
9Schriker2Rena +3390%929401
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24717
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%811200
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494029
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136128
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4056325
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19729
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24356
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24556
9Schriker2Gladius10%26753
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11087
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11158
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431201
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67803
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77815
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180106
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65985
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192151
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192549
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180111
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193261
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175070
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77769
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191047
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180080
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174287
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190882
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174933
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77568
9ShadowBlade7140%208577
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191432
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173327
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174690
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173751
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180747
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181158
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181111
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191658
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194874
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191516
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180420
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208076
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78003
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192798
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192705
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77644
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173193
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77604
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%797591
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%643368
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83684
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56825
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1168562
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375358
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1168198
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56198
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%332805
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%811200
9ShadowRena +31140%929401
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3261420
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19729
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186296
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187009
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494029
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136128
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4056325
9ShadowImp540%3439355
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27766
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24717
9ShadowKris30%10513
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24556
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11126
9ShadowElven Shield10%23450
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11937
9ShadowPad Armor10%11098
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11251
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
9ShadowVine Pants10%11113
9ShadowPad Helm10%10545
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9760
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11401
9ShadowBone Pants10%26583
9ShadowGladius10%26753
9ShadowFlail10%27085
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11264
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11120
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24375
9ShadowBuckler10%10737
9ShadowTomahawk10%24356
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11200
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24282
9ShadowHand Axe10%11786
9ShadowBone Helm10%24173
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309356
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30143
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62271
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26292
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62369
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182797
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26936
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62238
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42001
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42535
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62418
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30693
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42201
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42243
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62250
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30493
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29667
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62442
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%797591
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30474
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42099
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30657
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41754
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30443
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181170
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26433
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30516
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181989
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30263
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%643368
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17205
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6467
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6419
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26916
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24556
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24375
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27234
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26627
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24356
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27136
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26607
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24676
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27085
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24748
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26583
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6445
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24282
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24173
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23450
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24693
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26753
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1168562
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1168198
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54573
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54242
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375358
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%811200
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%332805
9Skeleton ARena +31650%929401
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27766
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186296
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3261420
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8283
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136128
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494029
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3439355
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4056325
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25315
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76260
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11113
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11843
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10533
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11786
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12857
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11937
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19338
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10610
9Skeleton ARapier20%10954
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10468
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11039
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18633
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12985
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11633
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11879
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10743
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10545
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11126
9Skeleton AKris10%10513
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1892180
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1028288
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271252
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1009690
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1055405
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1026893
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327038
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1027806
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515102
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1010721
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1171616
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1093285
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416425
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022849
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1172487
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309041
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1418764
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391495
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379165
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377046
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427601
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1416920
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1011462
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337561
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1011549
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496556
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1027071
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392155
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1309800
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022108
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1377808
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1173445
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2313163
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1168198
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673675
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1168562
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674107
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%811200
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%929401
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3261420
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4056325
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3439355
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87300
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95511
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71478
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115225
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99501
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%643368
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%797591
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136128
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78724
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%332805
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055775
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494029
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%935949
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186296
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111237
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1058014
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1072871
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%753156
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%790852
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1073600
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1073824
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%789708
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%789769
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%788855
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%981418
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%745863
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%737528
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%795717
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1026849
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%795431
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1111237
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1021834
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%795177
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1027892
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%872998
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2313163
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1168198
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108797
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375358
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109014
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4056325
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1168562
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3439355
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3261420
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%811200
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%929401
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187009
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99501
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81954
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%643368
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%797591
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494029
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%332805
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136128
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186296
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173327
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77568
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175070
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174690
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191047
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78003
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77604
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52298
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181111
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174933
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64483
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190882
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180080
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51971
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180106
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77815
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52144
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67803
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192151
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180111
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77644
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180420
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65985
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64249
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173193
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64099
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181158
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52202
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174287
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173751
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64487
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180747
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191516
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77769
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191432
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19729
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24717
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1418764
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1331685
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%857870
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309041
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416425
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1026893
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379165
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1281991
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1377808
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168208
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%798974
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1416920
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1309800
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377046
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427601
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022108
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%981418
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337561
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327038
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271252
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1329718
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022849
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759928
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2313163
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673675
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674107
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1168198
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1168562
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3261420
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3439355
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99501
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%929401
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%811200
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87300
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4056325
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71478
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115225
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%643368
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%797591
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%332805
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136128
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494029
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186296
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311909
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025008
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1051692
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%935949
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938352
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281589
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308661
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025464
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308801
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310116
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308459
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936705
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1025608
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641713
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642776
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283342
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308053
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64483
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642049
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1023622
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641318
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308161
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64487
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64249
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64099
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283259
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055775
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283677
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1027655
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1395353
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1232097
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1370075
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2060993
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2062058
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2062824
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1368982
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2058400
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2060582
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1892180
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2396071
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1010721
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%785934
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%795220
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1093285
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1027806
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%741580
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1173445
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1006828
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1007809
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1028288
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%784790
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%741703
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1009690
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1011549
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1172487
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1055405
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1011462
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1027071
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1171616
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2313163
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4056325
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3261420
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674107
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1168562
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1168198
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673675
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515102
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391495
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327038
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1496556
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392155
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309041
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1309800
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3439355
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%929401
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%811200
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98618
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115225
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120647
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216609
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%797591
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%643368
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95511
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%332805
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78724
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136128
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186296
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494029
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1021834
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%789708
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%795717
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1073600
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%795431
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1026849
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%981418
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%790852
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%745863
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%737528
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1072871
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1027892
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%753156
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%789769
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%795177
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%788855
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1073824
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1111237
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1058014
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1281991
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%745863
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%789769
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1027892
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1026849
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%737528
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%795177
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1331685
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%795431
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%981418
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%753156
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1058014
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%790852
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1021834
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%857870
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%788855
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%798974
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%789708
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%795717
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1329718
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406420
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1168198
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1168562
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2313163
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111668
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375358
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111416
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3261420
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4056325
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%811200
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%929401
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187009
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71478
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99501
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81954
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3439355
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%797591
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%643368
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%332805
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494029
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136128
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186296
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77769
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52298
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173327
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174287
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175070
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77568
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77604
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283342
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281589
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173193
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77644
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173751
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64099
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283259
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77815
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52202
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64483
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64487
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174690
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180747
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283677
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180420
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52144
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64249
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51971
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311909
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180080
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310116
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181111
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67803
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180106
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181158
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174933
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180111
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78003
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192151
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192705
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190882
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191516
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191047
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191432
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24717
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19729
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1892180
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1011549
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%795220
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%741703
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1309800
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309041
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1028288
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515102
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1009690
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1093285
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392155
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496556
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1027806
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1011462
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327038
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1027071
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%741580
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391495
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%784790
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1007809
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271252
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%785934
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1171616
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1173445
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1006828
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1172487
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1055405
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1010721
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2396071
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2313163
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3261420
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1168562
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%673675
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1168198
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674107
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%929401
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4056325
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3439355
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87300
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%811200
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95511
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98618
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115225
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%643368
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%797591
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%332805
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494029
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78724
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136128
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120647
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186296
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1834825
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2062058
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1370075
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3211072
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1892180
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2062824
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1800284
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%741703
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%795220
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2058400
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2060993
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2529724
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1241113
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2060582
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1234948
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1232097
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4056325
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3439355
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1802358
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1048600
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%741580
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120647
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%784790
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1395353
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%785934
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427601
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1026893
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1026849
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%857870
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1027892
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1416920
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022108
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%798974
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%790852
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168208
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%789769
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1058014
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%788855
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%789708
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1331685
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1281991
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416425
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022849
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1418764
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%737528
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%981418
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1329718
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%745863
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406420
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2313163
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1168562
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111668
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111416
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1168198
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1021834
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%795177
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%795431
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%795717
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%753156
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3261420
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4056325
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3439355
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%811200
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%929401
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87300
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71478
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99501
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%643368
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%797591
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%332805
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136128
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186296
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494029
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642049
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310116
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642776
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52298
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77568
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64099
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77604
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938352
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52202
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308459
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51971
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283342
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308661
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936705
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77815
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%935949
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283259
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77644
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308801
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308161
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311909
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77769
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641713
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65985
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78003
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64487
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641318
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64249
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308053
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283677
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281589
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67803
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64483
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52144
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24717
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187009
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42535
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30693
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42099
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62418
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30443
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30474
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62271
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42201
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30263
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30657
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30516
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42001
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62238
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30493
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62369
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62250
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41754
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30143
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42243
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62442
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29667
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309356
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194750
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181989
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208577
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208076
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194874
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182797
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194824
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27136
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27234
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26433
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27085
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181170
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26916
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26936
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26292
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17205
11Chief SkelImp14410%3439355
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4056325
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375358
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1168562
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3261420
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54242
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54573
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1168198
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8283
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494029
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27766
11Chief SkelRena +34730%929401
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%811200
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19729
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%797591
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%643368
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%332805
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136128
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186296
11Chief SkelApple170%76260
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11120
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12985
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10545
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12849
11Chief SkelMace130%9760
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10610
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10461
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11113
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11633
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18633
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19338
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11786
11Chief SkelBow110%11100
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11264
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10737
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10533
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12857
11Chief SkelKris100%10513
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11087
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11112
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11087
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10468
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11126
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11039
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11843
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11937
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10961
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11879
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10743
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11098
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11213
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10799
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62442
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42535
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42001
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192798
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42243
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%181989
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191516
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194824
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193261
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191432
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62271
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191047
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42201
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194750
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181170
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192705
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62418
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42099
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192151
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41754
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192549
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194874
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62238
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190882
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208577
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182797
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62369
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208076
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191658
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62250
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309356
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83684
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54242
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1168562
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54573
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1168198
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8283
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375358
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494029
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3261420
11Dark SkullRena +39340%929401
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%811200
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24717
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4056325
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27766
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19729
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%643368
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%797591
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%332805
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136128
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186296
11Dark SkullImp430%3439355
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11112
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10961
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11113
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11200
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11017
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10533
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10799
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11843
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11087
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11126
11Dark SkullKris120%10513
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12857
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6445
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10545
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051692
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11049
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18633
11Dark SkullKatana110%6467
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10743
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10468
11Dark SkullRapier100%10954
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11633
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11158
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12849
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11401
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10461
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11937
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6018
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12985
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10737
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11786
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11039
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19338
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10610
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11251
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11213
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11087
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11098
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11120
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11264
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5999
11Dark SkullBow50%11100
11Dark SkullMace50%9760
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11430
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11879
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6419
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1682
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5916
11Dark SkullApple20%76260
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192798
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208577
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173751
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181111
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208076
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191516
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180747
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193261
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194874
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174287
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194824
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194750
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192151
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173327
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181158
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182797
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180420
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191047
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191432
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180080
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180106
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192705
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191658
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192549
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173193
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%181989
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180111
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190882
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181170
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309356
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83684
11Giant OgreImp11520%3439355
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494029
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27766
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1168562
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375358
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1168198
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54573
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54242
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3261420
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4056325
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24717
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%811200
11Giant OgreRena +34570%929401
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19729
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%643368
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%797591
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%332805
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136128
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186296
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24173
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11087
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6018
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18633
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10799
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24356
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11937
11Giant OgreKatana60%6467
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11401
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11251
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10743
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11039
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10545
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6419
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12857
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11200
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11098
11Giant OgreRapier50%10954
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11633
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24556
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10961
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11049
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11158
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11120
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19338
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10610
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11126
11Giant OgreBow40%11100
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10737
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11113
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11879
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24676
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051692
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12849
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10533
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11786
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24693
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11843
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24282
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11112
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11017
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24748
11Giant OgreMace30%9760
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11264
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6445
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11213
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10468
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5916
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24375
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12985
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11430
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5999
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11087
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10461
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1682
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76260
11Giant OgreKris10%10513
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431201
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191047
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175070
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194874
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174690
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180080
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52202
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77644
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174933
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192798
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64487
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77769
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52298
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181111
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181158
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67803
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77568
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173193
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192549
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174287
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180111
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64483
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191432
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180106
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77815
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65985
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64099
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51971
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190882
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180747
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78003
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192705
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77604
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64249
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52144
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192151
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182797
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180420
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173751
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193261
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191516
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191658
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173327
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21688
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56825
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1168562
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56198
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375358
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19729
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1168198
11Magic SkelImp2000%3439355
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24717
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187009
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3261420
11Magic SkelRena +31190%929401
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%811200
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%797591
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494029
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4056325
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%332805
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%643368
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136128
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186296
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26627
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26936
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10961
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11430
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11017
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11087
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051692
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5999
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24556
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6445
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23450
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30474
11Magic SkelSpear20%26433
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24676
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11401
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27085
11Magic SkelKatana10%6467
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26583
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24282
11Magic SkelGladius10%26753
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11049
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24693
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30443
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11126
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6419
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11213
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30493
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6018
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26292
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11251
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24375
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67803
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191047
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174933
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174690
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77815
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190882
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173751
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65985
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175070
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180080
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174287
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77769
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180106
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191658
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77604
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77644
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192151
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180747
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78003
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194874
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192798
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180420
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208076
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173327
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181111
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180111
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192549
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193261
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191432
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208577
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173193
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77568
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181158
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191516
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192705
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431201
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83684
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375358
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1168198
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494029
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1168562
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56825
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56198
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3261420
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19729
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4056325
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%811200
11Red SkeletRena +33240%929401
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27766
11Red SkeletImp2650%3439355
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187009
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24717
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%643368
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%797591
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%332805
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136128
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186296
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27234
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11430
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11213
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11087
11Red SkeletBow40%11100
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11879
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11098
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10545
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11113
11Red SkeletMace40%9760
11Red SkeletKris40%10513
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10737
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10743
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11401
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11200
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11251
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11126
11Red SkeletKatana30%6467
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11112
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26607
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10961
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10610
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11786
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10468
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24556
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11049
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6018
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11937
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26583
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26916
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6445
11Red SkeletRapier20%10954
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23450
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24676
11Red SkeletFlail20%27085
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11087
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6419
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24375
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11120
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5999
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24282
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5916
11Red SkeletGladius10%26753
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11264
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24693
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10799
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11843
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11633
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11039
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11158
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25315
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67803
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181158
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78003
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173327
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174690
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77644
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77604
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51971
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77815
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181111
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180420
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65985
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180747
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77769
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52144
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180080
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174933
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180111
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173751
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180106
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52202
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174287
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52298
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77568
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173193
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175070
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431201
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191047
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192151
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191516
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191432
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192705
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190882
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193261
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283677
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310116
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192798
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192549
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311909
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283259
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64099
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191658
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64249
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64483
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283342
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281589
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64487
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56198
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1168562
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1168198
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375358
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56825
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83684
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21688
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187009
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3261420
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24717
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%811200
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19729
12Chief SkelRena +32780%929401
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4056325
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494029
12Chief SkelImp2570%3439355
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%797591
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%643368
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%332805
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136128
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186296
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24693
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11430
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24375
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26936
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24173
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11017
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24556
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24356
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11087
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30493
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27234
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051692
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27136
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26583
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5916
12Chief SkelSpear40%26433
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26753
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10961
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30474
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11126
12Chief SkelKatana30%6467
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25315
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11200
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26607
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29667
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6445
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30263
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24282
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11049
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11087
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23450
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11112
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6018
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11098
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10743
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5999
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30516
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11039
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26292
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26916
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24676
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26627
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
12Chief SkelKris10%10513
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10468
12Chief SkelMace10%9760
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10799
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6419
12Chief SkelFlail10%27085
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11264
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10737
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
12Chief SkelRapier10%10954
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11158
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11113
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11120
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642776
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641713
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64483
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308053
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52144
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283259
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310116
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77568
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311909
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52298
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308161
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283342
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308661
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174933
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642049
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78003
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64487
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308459
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51971
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77644
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64249
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77769
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64099
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65985
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283677
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308801
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175070
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281589
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52202
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77815
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641318
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174690
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67803
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77604
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431201
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24717
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21688
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375358
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1168198
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56198
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56825
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1168562
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4056325
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3261420
12Dark SkullImp9240%3439355
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%811200
12Dark SkullRena +37450%929401
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494029
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187009
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%797591
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%643368
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%332805
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136128
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186296
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055775
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1051692
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025008
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1027655
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1023622
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1025608
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025464
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64249
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642776
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310116
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641713
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938352
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308161
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64099
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308459
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308661
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642049
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64483
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641318
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%935949
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283677
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311909
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283342
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308053
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936705
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64487
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283259
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281589
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308801
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431201
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2313163
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3261420
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176299
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1168198
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176511
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187009
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375358
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1168562
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4056325
12Giant OgreImp5960%3439355
12Giant OgreRena +34060%929401
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%811200
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%797591
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%643368
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%332805
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81954
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494029
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136128
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186296
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1021834
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1025608
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055775
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1111237
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1073600
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1030762
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1072871
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1027655
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%910326
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025464
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1023622
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1073824
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025008
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1051692
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642776
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641318
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938352
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936705
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641713
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642049
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%935949
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%872998
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81954
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3261420
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2313163
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375358
12Magic SkelImp1830%3439355
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108797
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109014
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1168198
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1168562
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4056325
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%811200
12Magic SkelRena +3720%929401
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187009
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494029
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%643368
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%797591
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%332805
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136128
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186296
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180080
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182797
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181111
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193261
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180111
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174287
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191047
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180747
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208076
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191658
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192151
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191516
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192798
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24717
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192705
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192549
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180420
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181170
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194824
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194874
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1111237
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311909
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1025608
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641713
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1030762
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308801
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641318
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310116
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025464
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%935949
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308053
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936705
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1027655
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938352
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%910326
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055775
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642776
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642049
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025008
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308161
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308661
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308459
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1023622
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1051692
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431201
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2313163
12Red SkeletImp5720%3439355
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176299
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176511
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1168198
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1168562
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375358
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3261420
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4056325
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187009
12Red SkeletRena +32520%929401
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%811200
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81954
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%797591
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%643368
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494029
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%332805
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136128
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186296
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311909
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64099
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308801
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308661
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283342
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641318
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642049
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308053
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64487
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64483
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642776
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283677
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281589
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308459
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641713
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283259
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310116
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308161
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64249
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431201
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1051692
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055775
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025008
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938352
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1023622
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1025608
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025464
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77769
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936705
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1027655
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%935949
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77815
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52144
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175070
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174933
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174690
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67803
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52202
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77644
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65985
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77604
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78003
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51971
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52298
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77568
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375358
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1168198
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1168562
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24717
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21688
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2313163
13Chief SkelImp2390%3439355
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3261420
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187009
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4056325
13Chief SkelRena +31740%929401
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%811200
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56825
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56198
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176299
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176511
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494029
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%643368
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%332805
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%797591
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81954
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186296
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136128
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62250
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26627
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25315
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181170
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42099
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62442
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62369
13Chief SkelFlail20%27085
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27234
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42243
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30657
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30263
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194750
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62238
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24375
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26607
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24173
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208577
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23450
13Chief SkelSpear10%26433
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30443
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42535
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27136
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24356
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24748
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42001
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24693
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1111237
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1025608
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1051692
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055775
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025008
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641713
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1023622
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1073824
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1027655
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%910326
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1073600
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1030762
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1072871
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642049
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642776
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641318
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938352
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%935949
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936705
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025464
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%872998
13Dark SkullImp9770%3439355
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2313163
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4056325
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3261420
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176511
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375358
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176299
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187009
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1168562
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1168198
13Dark SkullRena +32720%929401
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%811200
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81954
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%797591
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%643368
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%332805
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136128
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494029
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186296
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62250
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42001
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193261
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194824
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191516
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42243
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62369
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191658
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182797
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62271
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192798
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190882
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194874
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192705
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191047
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192151
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194750
13Dark SkullBlade30%208577
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208076
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62442
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62238
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181989
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192549
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181170
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42201
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41754
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191432
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27766
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62418
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42099
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%795717
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%910326
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1021834
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025008
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1030762
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%795431
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1111237
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055775
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1072871
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1027655
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1023622
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1073824
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%795177
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%753156
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1073600
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1051692
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025464
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1025608
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%872998
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81954
13Giant OgreImp3850%3439355
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2313163
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1168198
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4056325
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1168562
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108797
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375358
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109014
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3261420
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%811200
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494029
13Giant OgreRena +31230%929401
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187009
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%797591
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%643368
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%332805
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136128
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186296
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180106
13Giant OgreBlade40%208577
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174933
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180111
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181158
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192151
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193261
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180080
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174287
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194750
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208076
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192705
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174690
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182797
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181111
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181989
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191047
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173193
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190882
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192798
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192549
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175070
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173751
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194824
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1281991
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%789708
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%857870
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1058014
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%795177
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1021834
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%753156
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%737528
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%789769
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1026849
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%795717
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%790852
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%745863
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1329718
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1331685
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%795431
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%798974
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%981418
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1027892
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%788855
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406420
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1073824
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1072871
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1073600
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3261420
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2313163
13Magic SkelImp900%3439355
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4056325
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375358
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111416
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111668
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1168562
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1168198
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%811200
13Magic SkelRena +3390%929401
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99501
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71478
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%643368
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%797591
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%332805
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136128
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494029
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175070
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77815
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174933
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311909
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52202
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64483
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65985
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78003
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308161
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186296
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173327
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308661
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310116
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308459
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308801
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%795717
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%745863
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1058014
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%788855
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%795177
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%753156
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%789769
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1072871
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1021834
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1073600
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1026849
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1073824
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%789708
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1027892
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%737528
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%790852
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%910326
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1111237
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%795431
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%872998
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4056325
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2313163
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3261420
13Red SkeletImp2210%3439355
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1168198
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375358
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109014
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1168562
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108797
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99501
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%811200
13Red SkeletRena +3750%929401
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187009
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%332805
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81954
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%797591
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%643368
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186296
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136128
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494029
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180106
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51971
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65985
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174690
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191432
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181158
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191047
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174287
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191658
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180747
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181111
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173193
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175070
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180420
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173327
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78003
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77815
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52202
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180111
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52144
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191516
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77604
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52298
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193261
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174933
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1111237
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1051692
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%910326
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1030762
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1027655
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1025608
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025464
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1023622
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055775
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025008
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938352
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641318
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936705
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642776
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642049
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%935949
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641713
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1072871
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1073600
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1073824
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1021834
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308161
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308801
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308661
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311909
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308459
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310116
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308053
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431201
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%872998
14Chief SkelImp4010%3439355
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2313163
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3261420
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1168198
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1168562
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375358
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81954
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4056325
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187009
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176299
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176511
14Chief SkelRena +31290%929401
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%811200
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109014
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108797
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%797591
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%643368
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494029
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%332805
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136128
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186296
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180420
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192549
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180080
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181170
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180106
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191516
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173327
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194824
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191432
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194874
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191658
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191047
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181111
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194750
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193261
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190882
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208076
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174287
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192705
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173751
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181158
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173193
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180111
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192151
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182797
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1058014
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%788855
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1072871
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1027892
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%790852
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%795717
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%745863
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%981418
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1021834
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1073824
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%795177
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1073600
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%795431
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%753156
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%789769
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%789708
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%737528
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1026849
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1111237
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%872998
14Dark SkullImp10490%3439355
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2313163
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3261420
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4056325
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375358
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1168562
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108797
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109014
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1168198
14Dark SkullRena +33440%929401
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%811200
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81954
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187009
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99501
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%643368
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%797591
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%332805
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136128
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494029
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186296
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173193
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52144
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180106
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52298
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191516
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175070
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64099
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181158
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174690
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67803
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180420
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77769
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77568
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180111
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173327
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191432
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64483
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65985
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180080
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78003
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77644
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181111
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192151
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174287
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173751
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64487
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51971
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77815
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64249
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77604
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191047
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180747
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174933
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190882
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52202
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24717
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1281991
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%789769
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1058014
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%737528
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%788855
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1329718
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1027892
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1331685
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%790852
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%857870
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%745863
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%798974
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%789708
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1021834
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%795717
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1026849
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%795431
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%795177
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%753156
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%981418
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406420
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1073824
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1072871
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1073600
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2313163
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4056325
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3261420
14Giant OgreImp3660%3439355
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111668
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1168562
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111416
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375358
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1168198
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71478
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99501
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%811200
14Giant OgreRena +31510%929401
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%797591
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%643368
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%332805
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136128
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186296
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308053
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308801
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52298
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174690
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77644
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65985
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64483
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494029
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173327
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281589
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77568
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77815
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67803
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308661
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308459
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174287
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64099
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78003
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173193
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52202
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52144
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175070
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283677
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308161
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173751
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77604
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174933
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283342
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51971
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77769
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64249
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310116
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64487
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311909
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283259
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1418764
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1329718
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1377808
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%798974
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379165
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1026893
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1027892
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1026849
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427601
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1416920
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%857870
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377046
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022849
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1058014
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416425
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1281991
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022108
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%981418
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1331685
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337561
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168208
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759928
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%789708
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%789769
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%745863
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%795431
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%790852
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%737528
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%795177
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%795717
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%788855
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%753156
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2313163
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3261420
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111668
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1168198
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111416
14Magic SkelImp640%3439355
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1168562
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4056325
14Magic SkelRena +3360%929401
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115225
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87300
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%811200
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99501
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%643368
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%797591
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71478
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%332805
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136128
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494029
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186296
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1026893
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1058014
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427601
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%789769
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%789708
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%798974
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1329718
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022849
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1026849
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022108
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416425
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%788855
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1281991
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1418764
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1027892
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1416920
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%790852
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%857870
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168208
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%981418
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%737528
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1331685
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%745863
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406420
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1021834
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%795431
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%795717
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%795177
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%753156
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2313163
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4056325
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111416
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111668
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1168562
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3261420
14Red SkeletImp1880%3439355
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1168198
14Red SkeletRena +31070%929401
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%811200
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71478
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87300
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99501
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%643368
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%797591
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%332805
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136128
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186296
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77769
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494029
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52298
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642776
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65985
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642049
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67803
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310116
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308053
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78003
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77604
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64483
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308459
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936705
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308801
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641318
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51971
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308661
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64249
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64099
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283342
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52202
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64487
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283677
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%935949
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281589
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77815
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938352
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283259
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%795177
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1111237
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1073600
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1073824
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1021834
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1072871
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%795717
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%753156
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%795431
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1058014
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1025008
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1055775
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1025464
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1025608
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1023622
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1027655
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1030762
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1051692
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%910326
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%788855
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%745863
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1027892
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1026849
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%790852
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%789769
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%737528
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%981418
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%872998
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%789708
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3261420
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2313163
15Chief SkelImp3830%3439355
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4056325
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81954
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109014
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%375358
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108797
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1168562
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1168198
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%811200
15Chief SkelRena +31300%929401
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187009
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%797591
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%643368
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99501
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494029
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%332805
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136128
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%186296
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191432
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180420
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173193
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180106
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191047
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181989
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174933
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181158
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192549
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181170
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174287
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180080
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192798
15Chief SkelBlade30%208577
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64249
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191516
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173751
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78003
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64099
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190882
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51971
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64483
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173327
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180747
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182797
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174690
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52144
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194750
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181111
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52202
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77644
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192151
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24717
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180111
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64487
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77769
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192705
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52298
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193261
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65985
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77604
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77568
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1281991
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1329718
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1168208
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1331685
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%981418
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1058014
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%745863
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1026849
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%753156
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%795177
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%788855
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%789769
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1027892
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%857870
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%795717
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%798974
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%795431
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%737528
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%789708
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%790852
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406420
15Dark SkullImp19500%3439355
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4056325
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3261420
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2313163
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1168562
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1168198
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111668
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375358
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111416
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%811200
15Dark SkullRena +33750%929401
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71478
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99501
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87300
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%797591
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%332805
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%643368
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136128
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494029
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186296
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174690
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78003
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308459
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174287
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308801
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64249
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311909
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310116
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283342
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77815
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308661
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51971
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308161
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77604
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52144
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283259
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77769
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52202
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281589
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52298
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174933
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64483
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64099
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173193
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175070
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642049
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308053
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283677
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64487
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77644
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173751
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67803
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77568
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173327
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65985
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24717
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%981418
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1022108
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1329718
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168208
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1416425
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1027892
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1416920
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1026893
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022849
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1026849
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%857870
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1379165
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1418764
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1377808
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1427601
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%798974
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1058014
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1331685
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377046
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1337561
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1271252
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1281991
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%759928
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2313163
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4056325
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3261420
15Giant OgreImp4330%3439355
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111668
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1168562
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111416
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673675
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1168198
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674107
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115225
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%811200
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71478
15Giant OgreRena +31760%929401
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87300
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99501
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%643368
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%797591
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%332805
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494029
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136128
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186296
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64099
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055775
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281589
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308661
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1027655
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311909
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283259
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1025608
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308053
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025008
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1023622
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025464
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641318
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310116
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283677
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936705
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642776
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641713
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308459
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051692
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642049
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%935949
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308161
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308801
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64249
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938352
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64487
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64483
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283342
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1515102
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496556
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1093285
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1173445
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1171616
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1172487
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1418764
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391495
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1392155
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1337561
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022849
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379165
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022108
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1416920
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416425
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1309800
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1271252
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1026893
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377046
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1309041
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1327038
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1377808
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427601
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168208
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759928
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4056325
15Magic SkelImp1280%3439355
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2313163
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3261420
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1281991
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1331685
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%798974
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673675
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674107
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1168198
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1168562
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1329718
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%857870
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%811200
15Magic SkelRena +3510%929401
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99501
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95511
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71478
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87300
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%643368
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%797591
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115225
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%332805
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494029
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136128
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78724
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051692
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936705
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1111237
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308161
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1027655
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308661
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186296
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1030762
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283259
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938352
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1025608
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%935949
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1023622
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055775
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64483
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308801
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1331685
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1377808
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377046
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337561
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1281991
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1026893
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022849
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1309800
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309041
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1168208
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391495
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327038
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1418764
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1022108
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1329718
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427601
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271252
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1379165
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416425
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%857870
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1416920
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%798974
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1392155
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%759928
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1058014
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%981418
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1027892
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1026849
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2313163
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3261420
15Red SkeletImp2700%3439355
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1168198
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674107
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673675
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1168562
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4056325
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99501
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87300
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%811200
15Red SkeletRena +31110%929401
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115225
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71478
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%643368
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%332805
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%797591
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136128
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494029
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186296
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308161
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936705
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308053
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1027655
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055775
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308459
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938352
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310116
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%935949
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283259
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642049
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311909
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281589
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283342
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025008
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641318
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1030762
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025464
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1025608
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308661
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308801
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1023622
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283677
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641713
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642776
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1058014
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%795431
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%737528
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%795717
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%789769
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%981418
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%789708
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%788855
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%790852
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%795177
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1026849
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%745863
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1027892
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%753156
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%798974
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%857870
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1021834
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1073824
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1072871
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1073600
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1026893
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1022108
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168208
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1281991
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1331685
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022849
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1329718
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%872998
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406420
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2313163
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3261420
16Chief SkelImp12890%3439355
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111416
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111668
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1168198
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1168562
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4056325
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108797
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109014
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99501
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%811200
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375358
16Chief SkelRena +35360%929401
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87300
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81954
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%643368
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187009
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%797591
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494029
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%332805
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71478
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136128
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186296
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52144
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51971
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64249
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64099
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174690
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175070
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642776
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77769
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65985
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308801
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174933
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308053
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77644
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77604
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67803
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52202
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77568
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194874
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174287
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308661
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173751
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78003
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77815
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190882
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182797
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64483
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52298
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192798
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64487
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180111
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181111
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173327
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191047
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283259
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191432
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173193
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191658
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193261
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642049
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180080
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180106
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641318
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311909
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283342
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641713
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308459
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180747
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24717
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281589
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283677
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180420
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192549
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192151
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181158
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192705
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308161
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191516
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1418764
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1026893
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327038
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1271252
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1309800
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337561
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1416920
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%798974
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022849
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1309041
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1377046
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%857870
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%981418
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1331685
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1377808
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168208
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1022108
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1379165
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1329718
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416425
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427601
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1281991
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759928
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2313163
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3261420
16Dark SkullImp33520%3439355
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673675
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674107
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1168198
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1168562
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99501
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4056325
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87300
16Dark SkullRena +316360%929401
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%811200
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71478
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115225
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%643368
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%797591
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%332805
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136128
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186296
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%494029
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64249
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%935949
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283342
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283259
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641713
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311909
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1051692
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310116
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642776
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308661
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64483
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055775
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642049
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641318
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1025608
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281589
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308053
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025464
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1023622
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308801
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025008
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64099
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283677
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64487
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308161
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936705
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938352
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308459
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1027655
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81954
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1515102
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1171616
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1173445
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1093285
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496556
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1172487
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337561
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416425
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1416920
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327038
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427601
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1309800
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1418764
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1379165
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1026893
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1377046
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392155
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1271252
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1377808
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022849
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1022108
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1309041
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168208
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391495
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759928
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4056325
16Giant OgreImp24960%3439355
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2313163
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3261420
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1281991
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%857870
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1329718
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%798974
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1331685
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1168562
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674107
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1168198
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673675
16Giant OgreRena +39580%929401
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%811200
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71478
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99501
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95511
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87300
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115225
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%797591
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%643368
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%332805
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136128
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494029
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78724
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186296
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1111237
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025464
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1027655
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938352
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%935949
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308459
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1030762
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1025608
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308661
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%910326
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641713
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936705
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308161
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055775
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1023622
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1051692
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308053
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025008
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641318
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642049
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308801
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642776
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283677
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283342
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281589
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283259
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65985
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310116
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64483
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311909
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81954
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1395353
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496556
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%741580
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1093285
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1171616
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1010721
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%741703
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1027806
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1011462
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1370075
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1368982
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1011549
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1055405
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%784790
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1009690
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1173445
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1028288
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%785934
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515102
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1007809
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%795220
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1232097
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1006828
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1027071
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1172487
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1892180
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309041
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327038
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2396071
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1309800
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391495
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271252
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1392155
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2313163
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3261420
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1168198
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674107
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673675
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1168562
16Magic SkelRena +32090%929401
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%811200
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115225
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4056325
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95511
16Magic SkelImp1160%3439355
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120647
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%797591
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98618
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%643368
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%332805
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494029
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136128
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78724
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186296
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1026849
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1027892
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%795431
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%745863
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%789708
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1072871
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1111237
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1021834
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%910326
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%789769
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1073600
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%795177
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%795717
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%790852
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%737528
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%788855
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1058014
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1073824
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%753156
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99501
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1055405
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1010721
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391495
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1027806
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1006828
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%795220
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1011549
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1377808
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327038
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1309800
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1009690
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1173445
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1011462
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392155
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1093285
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1515102
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1027071
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309041
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1028288
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1379165
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496556
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337561
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271252
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1171616
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1377046
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1007809
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1172487
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1892180
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2313163
16Red SkeletImp13790%3439355
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673675
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1168562
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674107
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1168198
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4056325
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3261420
16Red SkeletRena +36200%929401
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%811200
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98618
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71478
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95511
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%643368
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115225
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%797591
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%332805
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136128
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87300
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78724
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494029
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186296
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025464
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1072871
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%910326
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1021834
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1073600
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055775
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1030762
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641318
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1073824
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641713
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1027655
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025008
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1023622
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642049
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642776
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1025608
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051692
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%935949
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936705
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1111237
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938352
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81954
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter680423%1418764
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow680253%1026893
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm679683%1271252
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots679303%1022108
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor678293%1168208
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction678253%1416425
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots678063%798974
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage677103%1427601
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots676913%1331685
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor676163%1329718
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676103%1022849
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm675783%1416920
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow675743%1281991
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots675363%1337561
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow675003%1379165
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves674433%857870
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves674273%1377808
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants672793%1377046
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446452%1058014
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants445742%1026849
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves443902%981418
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443022%1027892
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5389722%759928
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314471%1392155
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312151%1327038
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311621%1391495
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311311%1309041
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310341%1309800
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114960%2313163
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95340%3261420
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4056325
17Chief SkelImp82090%3439355
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776210%674107
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774900%673675
17Chief SkelDevils Key74740%1168562
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74010%1168198
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43820%115225
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40280%87300
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640100%111416
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639690%111668
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39210%99501
17Chief SkelRena +339030%929401
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738950%811200
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33310%71478
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13520%643368
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%797591
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11120%332805
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494029
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7180%136128
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186296
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1300%1023622
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281589
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%642049
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1070%308053
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938352
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025008
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1020%1025608
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308459
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311909
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308661
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1051692
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%935949
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055775
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936705
17Chief SkelSilver Bow920%641713
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283677
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025464
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283342
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642776
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308801
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308161
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283259
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310116
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1027655
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641318
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64099
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1030762
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64249
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64487
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64483
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187009
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81954
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2377314%1172487
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2370644%1093285
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2370284%1496556
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2365094%1515102
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2364024%1171616
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2360064%1173445
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1299362%1377046
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297232%1379165
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1295362%1022849
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1294802%1418764
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1291832%1377808
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1291442%1337561
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1290692%1022108
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1290552%1271252
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1290532%1392155
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1289902%1309041
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1289422%1416425
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1289312%1309800
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289042%1327038
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288192%1026893
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1287932%1416920
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1287632%1427601
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1286752%1391495
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282082%1168208
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979282%759928
17Dark SkullImp311341%3439355
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4056325
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295850%2313163
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231140%3261420
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217270%857870
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215660%798974
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214720%1329718
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214670%1331685
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214260%1281991
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195240%1168198
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193180%674107
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192300%673675
17Dark SkullDevils Key191020%1168562
17Dark SkullRena +3122100%929401
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799380%811200
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91590%99501
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88810%71478
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82980%95511
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66140%87300
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53130%115225
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37220%643368
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37160%797591
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28350%332805
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18410%136128
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15540%494029
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14040%78724
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186296
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1111237
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1030762
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%910326
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308161
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1027655
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308801
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055775
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308053
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938352
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642049
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642776
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1025464
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936705
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1023622
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641318
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641713
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308661
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%935949
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308459
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1025008
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1025608
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1051692
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65985
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283677
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283259
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281589
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283342
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64483
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311909
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310116
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187009
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81954
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685062%1055405
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642122%1377046
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641362%1006828
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641022%1007809
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves640902%1392155
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640642%1028288
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640542%1173445
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640432%1171616
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640012%1271252
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639662%1011549
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639482%1391495
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639262%1416920
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves638672%1377808
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638562%1009690
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638512%1379165
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638502%1496556
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638452%1418764
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637942%1093285
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637642%1337561
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637482%1416425
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637352%1427601
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637102%1515102
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves636952%1309041
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow636812%1010721
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636332%1011462
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636332%1327038
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants635902%1027806
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635772%1172487
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants635722%1309800
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635452%1027071
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482952%1892180
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145860%2313163
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795540%673675
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794890%674107
17Giant OgreDevils Key94130%1168562
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93560%1168198
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4056325
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61260%3261420
17Giant OgreRena +358630%929401
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747690%811200
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47420%115225
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43190%87300
17Giant OgreImp38990%3439355
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95511
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18790%797591
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%643368
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98618
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13830%332805
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71478
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%136128
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7040%78724
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186296
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494029
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1021834
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1025608
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%938352
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1073824
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1023622
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1051692
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936705
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%910326
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1030762
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1111237
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1027655
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%935949
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1072871
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025464
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1073600
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025008
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055775
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187009
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81954
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237213%1241113
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224072%1027806
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223572%1028288
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223312%1234948
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223282%741703
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223232%785934
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222922%2060582
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222692%1395353
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222392%795220
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222372%2062058
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222162%1010721
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222142%1009690
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222052%1011462
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222022%784790
17Magic SkelRune Blade221922%2058400
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221692%1370075
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221532%1006828
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221472%1027071
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221412%1055405
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221322%2060993
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220932%1007809
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220932%1011549
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220512%741580
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220462%1232097
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220452%2062824
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218762%1368982
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161582%1892180
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90291%1173445
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89781%1171616
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88801%1515102
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88571%1093285
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88561%1172487
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87501%1496556
17Magic SkelSpirit +180691%2396071
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547611%2313163
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4056325
17Magic SkelSpirit +040010%1048600
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38420%3261420
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673675
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730910%674107
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30800%1168198
17Magic SkelDevils Key30670%1168562
17Magic SkelImp27760%3439355
17Magic SkelRena +320720%929401
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120647
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716450%811200
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13820%216609
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95511
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98618
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%797591
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5880%643368
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%332805
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136128
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78724
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186296
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494029
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%789708
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%795177
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1058014
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1073600
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%795717
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1027892
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%737528
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%789769
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1072871
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%788855
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%790852
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1026849
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1021834
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%745863
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%981418
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%753156
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%795431
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1073824
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%857870
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%798974
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71478
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81954
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99501
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496042%1395353
17Red SkeletDragon Spear471572%1028288
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469202%1006828
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468972%1370075
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468722%1011462
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468172%1007809
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467882%785934
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467872%1009690
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467862%1027806
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves467852%1093285
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466792%741580
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466502%1515102
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465542%1496556
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465402%741703
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465202%1173445
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464862%1391495
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464822%1011549
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464822%1171616
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464712%1392155
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464302%1368982
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark463922%1055405
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor463882%1172487
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463812%784790
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463732%1027071
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463392%795220
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow462912%1010721
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323222%1892180
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156601%2396071
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597380%2313163
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81900%3261420
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78510%1379165
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78460%1377046
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78210%1309800
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77950%1377808
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77810%1309041
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77650%1271252
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77150%1327038
17Red SkeletImp68500%3439355
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63130%1168198
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762570%673675
17Red SkeletDevils Key62230%1168562
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761590%674107
17Red SkeletRena +340730%929401
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4056325
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%811200
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28290%87300
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24760%120647
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18350%115225
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13310%95511
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12380%797591
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98618
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%643368
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%332805
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%136128
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78724
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%186296
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494029
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9760
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11401
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1051692
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11213
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6445
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6467
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10961
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10799
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11843
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11017
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11264
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10737
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11039
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11786
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6419
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10461
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10545
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12857
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11430
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11879
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10610
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10513
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5916
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12985
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18633
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5408
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12849
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11633
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11113
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19338
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5379
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1168198
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4251
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375358
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1168562
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1682
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136128
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%643368
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%811200
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494029
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%929401
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%332805
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24676
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10961
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6419
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24556
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6467
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24375
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26607
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1051692
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26583
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11213
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24693
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11112
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5916
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25315
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11401
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24748
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6445
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11017
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11049
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24282
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375358
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1168198
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5408
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1168562
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%811200
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%643368
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%929401
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5379
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136128
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27085
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6445
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24375
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24693
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11401
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27234
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24556
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26916
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26433
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1051692
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24676
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26607
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24356
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6467
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24282
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25315
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5408
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11017
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26936
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5916
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11039
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10961
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26753
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11430
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1168198
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375358
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10513
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6419
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1168562
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10737
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11264
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11213
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24748
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10533
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811200
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26583
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9760
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10799
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11113
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%929401
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62442
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26916
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26292
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309356
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27085
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30474
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30693
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41754
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30516
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42099
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27136
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62271
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62250
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29667
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62238
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27234
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30657
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42201
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30443
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62369
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30143
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30263
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42001
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26433
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62418
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42535
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30493
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42243
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375358
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54573
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1168562
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1168198
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494029
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%811200
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54242
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3261420
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3439355
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%929401
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27766
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8283
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%643368
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186296
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%332805
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136128
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64099
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180106
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180420
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64483
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77568
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180080
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283259
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1168562
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173327
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77815
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65985
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181111
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192798
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309356
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26753
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27234
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30657
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24676
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30693
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30263
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24693
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26433
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24356
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26916
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30516
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24375
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30493
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24556
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25315
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26583
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29667
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24748
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27085
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24282
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26936
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30474
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26607
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30443
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26292
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6467
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11049
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6445
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1051692
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11401
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6419
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11430
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11213
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1168198
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5916
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1168562
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375358
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11112
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5408
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10961
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5379
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11017
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%929401
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%811200
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%643368
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1682
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494029
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136128
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%332805
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%797591
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4056325
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3261420
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8283
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11017
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24748
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24676
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24556
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24375
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11113
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10961
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10799
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11937
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11401
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11264
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11879
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10513
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24693
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11213
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051692
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12857
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24356
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10610
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11430
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10737
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4251
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18633
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11633
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11039
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5916
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1168198
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5408
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6467
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6419
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10545
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12985
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12849
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19338
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%811200
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11786
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1168562
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%929401
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375358
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11843
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9760
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5379
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3261420
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309356
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62238
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193261
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208076
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181989
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194874
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62250
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62271
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208577
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192549
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194750
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42243
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42001
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42099
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192151
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192705
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191516
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42201
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42535
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62369
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190882
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182797
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194824
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191658
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181170
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30143
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41754
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62418
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191432
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191047
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62442
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192798
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30263
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30474
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30516
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83684
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30693
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30443
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29667
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30493
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30657
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26936
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26292
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27234
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1168198
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26916
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27085
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26433
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54573
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1168562
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54242
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375358
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4056325
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%811200
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%929401
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3439355
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24717
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8283
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3261420
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19729
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494029
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%797591
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136128
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27766
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%332805
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%643368
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186296
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11430
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11087
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309356
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30474
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30263
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62442
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62238
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62369
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30657
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26292
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30693
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42243
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30493
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26936
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62250
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30143
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41754
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30516
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42099
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42001
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30443
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62418
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26916
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26433
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62271
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27085
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27234
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42201
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1168562
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375358
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1168198
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17205
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6419
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11200
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5408
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24282
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5379
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26607
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24375
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6445
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24556
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54242
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54573
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11049
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5916
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24676
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26583
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25315
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24693
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6467
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26753
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11158
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24356
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3261420
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24748
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%929401
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27766
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%811200
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3439355
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%332805
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8283
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494029
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4056325
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%643368
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309356
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62238
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181170
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208076
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42201
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30143
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30493
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182797
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194824
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30443
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62250
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42001
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41754
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42243
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42535
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30516
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30263
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30693
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62418
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194874
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30657
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62442
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208577
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30474
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181989
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62271
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42099
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194750
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17205
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3439355
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1168562
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54242
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375358
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1168198
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54573
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%929401
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%811200
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27766
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494029
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8283
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3261420
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19729
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%797591
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%332805
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%643368
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186296
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136128
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9760
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10461
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11633
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11786
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11843
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10468
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10533
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11937
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309356
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208577
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42001
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192151
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62238
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42535
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42243
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192549
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191658
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191516
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208076
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62442
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191047
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62250
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191432
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182797
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192798
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194824
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62271
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181170
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194874
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194750
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30143
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193261
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62418
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42099
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192705
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181989
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42201
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190882
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62369
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41754
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30443
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29667
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30657
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30493
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30516
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83684
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30693
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30263
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26433
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30474
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54573
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26292
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375358
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27234
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1168198
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27085
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54242
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1168562
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26936
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24717
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3439355
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%929401
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27766
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3261420
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494029
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8283
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4056325
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%797591
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811200
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%643368
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11213
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186296
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19729
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%332805
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431201
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191432
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77769
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180080
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180111
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181111
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175070
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77604
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192151
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67803
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190882
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192798
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173327
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191047
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77815
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78003
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174933
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174287
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180420
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77644
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192705
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191658
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52298
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180106
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193261
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174690
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194874
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52144
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181158
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191516
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65985
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192549
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77568
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180747
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173751
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52202
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173193
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51971
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83684
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3261420
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56198
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56825
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375358
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1168562
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1168198
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%929401
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27766
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%811200
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187009
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19729
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494029
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%797591
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%332805
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%643368
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4056325
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3439355
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24717
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136128
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186296
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431201
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642776
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025464
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311909
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%935949
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308661
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025008
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1025608
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283342
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055775
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1030762
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1111237
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308801
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64483
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176299
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642049
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309356
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180080
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181111
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192151
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181158
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180106
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181170
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182797
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173193
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192705
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181989
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194874
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194824
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180420
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191047
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208577
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192549
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173751
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180111
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191658
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194750
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192798
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191432
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208076
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191516
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190882
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180747
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173327
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174287
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193261
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83684
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1168198
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54573
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375358
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1168562
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54242
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27766
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%929401
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%811200
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3439355
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19729
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3261420
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24717
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%643368
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494029
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%332805
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%797591
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4056325
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136128
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11112
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6018
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186296
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24282
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11098
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11251
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309356
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181989
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26936
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62418
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42099
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41754
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62250
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62271
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30143
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42001
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29667
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62238
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42201
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62369
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182797
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62442
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30443
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30693
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30493
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30516
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26433
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42243
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30657
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17205
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181170
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24375
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24356
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24693
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6445
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26607
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26583
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26916
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24676
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24282
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1168562
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27085
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27234
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25315
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6419
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1168198
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24748
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24556
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375358
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26753
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54242
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54573
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%929401
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%811200
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3439355
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3261420
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27766
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%332805
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494029
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%643368
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431201
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67803
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175070
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181111
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77644
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180747
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311909
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173751
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173193
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77604
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52144
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77815
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64487
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51971
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174287
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173327
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283259
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78003
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64483
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180420
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281589
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180111
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64249
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310116
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180080
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64099
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174690
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283677
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77769
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181158
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77568
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52298
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174933
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52202
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180106
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283342
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65985
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21688
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3261420
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1168198
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187009
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190882
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191047
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191516
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191432
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56198
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56825
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1168562
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%929401
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4056325
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375358
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192705
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3439355
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192151
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%811200
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%797591
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19729
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%643368
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494029
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136128
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186296
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11200
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11017
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309356
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194824
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208076
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180747
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173327
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77604
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173751
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194874
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191432
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190882
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193261
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174690
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191658
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174933
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191516
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180080
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181158
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83684
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194750
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192151
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192798
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192705
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181111
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77769
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191047
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180106
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180420
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77815
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192549
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1168198
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173193
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77644
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77568
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180111
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208577
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174287
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375358
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175070
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78003
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3261420
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4056325
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19729
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56825
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1168562
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3439355
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%929401
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187009
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431201
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64099
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173327
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190882
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180747
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181158
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64487
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191516
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192151
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77604
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52144
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77815
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52298
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174933
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180106
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77568
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191047
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52202
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173193
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64249
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180111
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67803
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77769
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51971
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78003
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181111
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174690
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180420
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64483
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191432
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173751
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175070
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180080
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77644
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21688
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56198
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1168562
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56825
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3261420
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1168198
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375358
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19729
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%811200
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%929401
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187009
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24717
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%332805
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136128
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%643368
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186296
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11213
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431201
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173193
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77604
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78003
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310116
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180420
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311909
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64483
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283677
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77815
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77769
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174287
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64099
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180106
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180111
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173751
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77568
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173327
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281589
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65985
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77644
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181111
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52298
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180080
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52202
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64249
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174690
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181158
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175070
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64487
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283342
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51971
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180747
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174933
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52144
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283259
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67803
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21688
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1168198
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3439355
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190882
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56198
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1168562
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375358
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56825
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191432
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191516
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191047
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192151
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192705
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187009
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%929401
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24717
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%811200
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494029
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19729
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%797591
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%643368
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%332805
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3261420
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186296
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136128
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24375
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30263
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24282
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24356
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26583
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27085
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26936
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26292
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11017
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11430
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6467
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6445
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26607
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30493
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11098
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5916
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29667
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24676
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25315
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27234
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10961
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26433
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938352
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308161
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641318
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310116
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311909
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431201
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283677
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283259
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1030762
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308053
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283342
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055775
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1051692
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025464
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%935949
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1027655
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641713
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281589
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642776
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936705
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308661
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%910326
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308459
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025008
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642049
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308801
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1025608
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1023622
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2313163
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375358
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1168562
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176511
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176299
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1168198
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187009
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%811200
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81954
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%929401
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494029
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%643368
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%797591
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136128
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%332805
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3261420
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186296
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4056325
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30443
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3439355
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27085
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%790852
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1058014
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026893
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022849
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%857870
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1026849
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1168562
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406420
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%935949
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64249
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431201
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308053
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52298
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51971
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64483
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283259
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64487
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310116
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308661
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67803
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52144
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641318
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642049
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308801
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281589
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308459
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65985
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938352
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936705
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64099
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642776
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283342
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311909
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308161
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283677
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641713
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52202
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21688
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1168198
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176511
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176299
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375358
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1168562
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24717
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187009
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%811200
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%929401
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494029
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3261420
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%643368
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%332805
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%797591
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3439355
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136128
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186296
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42201
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26433
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62271
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30693
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62369
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30143
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30443
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26916
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42001
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62442
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42243
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26292
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30474
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27136
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62418
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4056325
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77604
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173193
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52298
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431201
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77644
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191658
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77815
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174933
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191432
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192549
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77568
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181158
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174287
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192151
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180420
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174690
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190882
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191047
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180747
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180106
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194874
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173751
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65985
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67803
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175070
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181111
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52144
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173327
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180111
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83684
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77769
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52202
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78003
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51971
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191516
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180080
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56198
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375358
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1168562
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192798
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56825
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193261
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192705
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3261420
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1168198
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4056325
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%811200
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494029
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%929401
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1030762
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1111237
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025008
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1021834
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%910326
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1051692
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1027655
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1025608
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025464
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1073600
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1023622
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055775
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1072871
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1073824
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641318
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938352
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936705
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642049
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642776
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%935949
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641713
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%872998
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3261420
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2313163
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375358
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3439355
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108797
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81954
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1168198
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1168562
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109014
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%929401
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%811200
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494029
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187009
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%797591
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%332805
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136128
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%643368
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192705
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174287
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173327
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192798
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4056325
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186296
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055775
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431201
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1051692
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283677
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%938352
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936705
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283342
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641318
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311909
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1027655
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%935949
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642049
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310116
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308801
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283259
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1030762
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641713
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308661
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308053
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308459
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308161
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1025608
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1023622
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642776
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025464
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1025008
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281589
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2313163
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375358
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1168198
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176299
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176511
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1168562
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3261420
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%811200
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%929401
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187009
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4056325
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3439355
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81954
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%797591
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%643368
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%332805
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136128
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494029
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186296
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42001
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29667
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62442
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30263
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62238
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30493
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181170
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62418
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30443
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208577
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30693
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62250
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42243
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41754
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194824
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42201
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62271
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30474
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42099
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182797
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30657
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194874
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30516
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208076
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181989
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62369
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194750
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19729
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27766
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8283
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%795717
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1072871
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%795177
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%753156
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1021834
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%910326
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1073824
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1073600
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055775
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1025008
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1030762
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%795431
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1051692
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1023622
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1027655
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1111237
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1025608
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1025464
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%872998
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2313163
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81954
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1168198
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1168562
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108797
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%109014
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375358
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3261420
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4056325
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3439355
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%811200
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%929401
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%187009
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494029
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%643368
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%797591
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%332805
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%136128
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186296
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191047
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181158
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175070
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194824
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194750
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181111
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191432
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174933
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192705
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180080
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182797
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192798
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173193
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174690
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181170
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191516
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192549
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173327
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190882
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180420
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173751
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208577
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192151
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208076
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181989
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180747
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180106
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174287
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191658
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194874
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180111
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193261
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27766
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19729
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873490%1058014
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855510%745863
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815520%1021834
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813310%790852
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813050%737528
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812980%795431
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812900%788855
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811480%1072871
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811090%1073824
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog811030%910326
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810330%1026849
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809880%1111237
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809750%1027892
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809490%789708
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808950%1073600
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808860%789769
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806960%795717
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806110%795177
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805050%753156
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558200%872998
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167550%2313163
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4056325
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375358
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108797
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1168198
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108620%1168562
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%109014
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3439355
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3261420
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%929401
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%811200
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99501
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%187009
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%643368
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%797591
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81954
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%332805
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%136128
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%186296
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494029
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191516
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192705
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77815
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191432
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173193
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52202
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77769
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174933
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77644
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174690
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67803
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180747
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180106
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192549
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175070
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180111
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52298
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51971
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193261
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180420
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181111
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78003
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173327
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192151
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77568
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52144
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191658
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173751
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77604
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174287
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65985
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191047
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%180080
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181158
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192798
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190882
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19729
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24717
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11970%1026893
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1337561
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1331685
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11750%788855
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1427601
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%790852
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11700%1022849
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11610%1418764
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1281991
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%789708
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11510%1058014
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%789769
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%981418
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168208
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1022108
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11350%798974
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1026849
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1329718
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%857870
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11200%1416425
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%737528
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1027892
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%745863
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1416920
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49570%406420
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52870%2313163
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3261420
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111416
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111668
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1168562
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1168198
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3439355
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%811200
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%929401
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87300
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4056325
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115225
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71478
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%332805
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%797591
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99501
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%643368
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136128
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186296
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494029
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51971
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641318
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308459
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64099
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52202
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938352
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283677
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641713
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308053
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64483
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308801
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64487
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308661
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936705
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283342
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311909
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642049
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%935949
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52298
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281589
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308161
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64249
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24717
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1232097
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1370075
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2062058
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1093285
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3261420
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1368982
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1395353
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2062824
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673675
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2060582
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2060993
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1168562
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2058400
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1892180
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309041
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1027806
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%784790
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1011549
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%795220
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115225
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1028288
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173445
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1027071
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2396071
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1172487
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%643368
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3439355
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow694835%1281991
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots655804%1331685
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots653994%798974
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield653414%1027892
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor652944%1329718
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves652714%737528
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword652054%789769
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves651964%857870
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves651874%795717
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst651644%1058014
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter651294%789708
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow650704%790852
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots650154%788855
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants649864%795177
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves649864%981418
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow649294%1021834
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection648224%795431
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves647954%753156
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab647384%745863
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants646164%1026849
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4468123%406420
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key183261%1168562
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye182341%1168198
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5143851%2313163
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +691921%111416
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691511%111668
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190561%375358
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71010%3261420
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4056325
Kalima 4Necron4Imp55930%3439355
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747300%811200
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347130%929401
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36430%71478
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33770%187009
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31210%99501
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25990%81954
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11180%797591
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10860%643368
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9400%332805
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5270%136128
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3570%186296
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%494029
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173751
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281589
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64487
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173327
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283677
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174690
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173193
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51971
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180420
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52144
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180080
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52298
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64099
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77815
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52202
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78003
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311909
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310116
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283259
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175070
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64483
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67803
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181111
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174287
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283342
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64249
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180106
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77604
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77568
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77769
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77644
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181158
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65985
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180111
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174933
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180747
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191047
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191516
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190882
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192151
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19729
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192705
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191432
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24717
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1111237
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1030762
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%938352
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642776
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%642049
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1025608
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%910326
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025464
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1027655
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936705
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%935949
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1051692
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1073824
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1072871
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%641318
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1073600
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641713
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1025008
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055775
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1023622
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%872998
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2313163
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4056325
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1168562
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3439355
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176511
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1168198
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176299
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375358
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3261420
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%811200
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%929401
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81954
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494029
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%797591
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%643368
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%332805
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136128
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186296
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42099
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194824
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62238
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193261
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190882
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181989
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62369
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182797
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192705
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191658
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62271
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42535
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181170
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41754
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192549
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191047
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208577
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62250
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62442
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194874
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192798
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42243
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42201
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62418
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192151
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208076
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194750
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191432
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191516
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8283
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27766
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24717
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19729
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377046
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022849
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309041
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1026893
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391495
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337561
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1331685
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1416920
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327038
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1418764
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1329718
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427601
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416425
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271252
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168208
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1281991
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1309800
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022108
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496556
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515102
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392155
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379165
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1377808
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759928
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3439355
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2313163
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4056325
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1027892
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1058014
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1026849
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%857870
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%981418
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%798974
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1168562
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1168198
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673675
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674107
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3261420
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%811200
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%929401
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99501
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95511
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115225
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71478
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87300
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%797591
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%332805
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%643368
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136128
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494029
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186296
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642049
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308801
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281589
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055775
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283342
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1027655
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938352
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1281991
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%737528
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%745863
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%795431
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%789708
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%798974
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%981418
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%857870
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%795717
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1021834
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%795177
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%790852
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%753156
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1329718
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%788855
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1026849
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1331685
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1058014
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%789769
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1027892
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406420
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1073600
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1072871
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1073824
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2313163
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111416
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1168198
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111668
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375358
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1168562
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%811200
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%929401
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4056325
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71478
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3261420
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%643368
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%797591
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%332805
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99501
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3439355
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136128
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186296
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283342
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281589
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173193
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52298
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77769
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283677
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52144
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77604
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310116
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308661
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1377808
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168208
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%798974
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022849
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1026893
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%981418
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1058014
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1331685
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1281991
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1418764
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337561
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427601
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1026849
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416425
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1027892
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379165
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1416920
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%857870
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022108
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1329718
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377046
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271252
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759928
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2313163
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4056325
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111416
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1168562
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1168198
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673675
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111668
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674107
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%811200
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%929401
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115225
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3261420
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3439355
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71478
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99501
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87300
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494029
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%643368
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%797591
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%332805
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136128
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186296
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%935949
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283259
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936705
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64099
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025464
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64249
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311909
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64483
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642776
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308801
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308661
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283677
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281589
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025008
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051692
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308053
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1027655
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938352
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1025608
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64487
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055775
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642049
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308161
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283342
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641713
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641318
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1416920
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1281991
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309041
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377046
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496556
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379165
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416425
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515102
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022849
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337561
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1418764
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1026893
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427601
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392155
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168208
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391495
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1309800
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022108
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1329718
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271252
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1377808
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1331685
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327038
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759928
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2313163
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%981418
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%798974
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%857870
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1058014
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1027892
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1026849
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3439355
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673675
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674107
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1168198
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1168562
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%811200
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%929401
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99501
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3261420
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4056325
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95511
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115225
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87300
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71478
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%643368
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%797591
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%332805
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136128
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186296
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494029
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1030762
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642049
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%935949
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308459
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055775
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311909
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1027655
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283677
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308053
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641318
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051692
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938352
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642776
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308161
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%910326
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1023622
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283259
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308801
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025008
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641713
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936705
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283342
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1025608
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310116
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281589
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308661
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025464
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1395353
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1173445
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%784790
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1093285
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1171616
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%741580
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%785934
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391495
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1009690
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1006828
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515102
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1172487
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496556
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1370075
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1011549
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%741703
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1368982
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392155
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1010721
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%795220
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1028288
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1007809
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1027071
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1055405
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1027806
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1011462
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1892180
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2396071
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2313163
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3261420
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3439355
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1168198
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673675
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674107
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1168562
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377046
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271252
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1309800
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379165
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309041
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1377808
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327038
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%929401
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%811200
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87300
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120647
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4056325
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115225
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95511
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%797591
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%643368
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98618
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%332805
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78724
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136128
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186296
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494029
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5762730
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5436750
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5433271
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3836412
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3211072
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5433992
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5765364
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2529724
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5534525
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3162118
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2396071
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1800284
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3261420
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216609
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1802358
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3439355
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674107
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4056325
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1048600
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1168198
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186296
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1168562
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1834825
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1055405
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1892180
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1028288
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1007809
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1377808
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309041
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1009690
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1171616
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1027806
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337561
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327038
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515102
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392155
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379165
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1093285
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271252
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1173445
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1010721
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1172487
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1027071
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427601
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391495
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1011462
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1416920
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1006828
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496556
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416425
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1418764
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1011549
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377046
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1309800
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2313163
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1168198
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674107
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1168562
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673675
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%929401
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3261420
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%811200
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87300
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115225
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95511
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4056325
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98618
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%797591
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%643368
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3439355
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%332805
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71478
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136128
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78724
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494029
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186296
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1073600
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1073824
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1021834
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1051692
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1023622
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1025608
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025008
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055775
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%910326
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1072871
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025464
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1030762
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1027655
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938352
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%935949
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936705
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1111237
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187009
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427601
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1026893
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1331685
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1026849
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1418764
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1058014
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168208
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%981418
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416425
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%857870
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%798974
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1027892
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%745863
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%789769
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022108
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1329718
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1281991
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1416920
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022849
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%737528
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%788855
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%789708
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%790852
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406420
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2313163
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111668
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1168198
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1168562
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111416
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%753156
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%795177
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%795717
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1021834
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%795431
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3261420
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%929401
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%811200
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3439355
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4056325
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87300
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71478
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99501
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%797591
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%643368
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%332805
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136128
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186296
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494029
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%935949
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936705
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308801
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642776
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311909
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308161
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77604
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64249
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64099
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308459
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641713
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641318
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52202
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283259
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52144
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283677
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51971
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65985
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938352
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77769
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52298
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310116
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308053
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308661
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642049
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281589
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78003
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24717
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77815
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77644
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1834825
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1802358
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1800284
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2062824
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1370075
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2062058
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%785934
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1232097
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2060993
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1234948
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2058400
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%741580
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%741703
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1368982
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1241113
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%784790
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1395353
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2060582
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%795220
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1892180
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2396071
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1010721
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1055405
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1027806
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1028288
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1007809
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1006828
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1027071
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1009690
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1011549
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1011462
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2313163
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1048600
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674107
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1168562
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1168198
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673675
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3439355
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3261420
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4056325
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%929401
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%811200
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98618
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216609
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120647
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95511
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%643368
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%797591
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%332805
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136128
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78724
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186296
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1331685
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168208
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1329718
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1281991
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494029
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%745863
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%789769
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%790852
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%795177
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%789708
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%857870
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1026849
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%788855
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%981418
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%795431
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%737528
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%795717
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%753156
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1058014
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%798974
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1027892
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71478
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots420044%785934
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm418374%1006828
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves418274%795220
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots416214%1007809
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots415414%784790
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6326343%1892180
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear284033%1028288
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants281673%1377046
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor281033%1172487
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants280973%1496556
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves280913%1377808
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots280603%1027071
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves280593%1093285
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace280583%1171616
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves280533%1392155
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots280493%1391495
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm280393%1009690
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm279833%1271252
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark279813%1055405
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor279783%1011549
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow279043%1010721
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor278913%1011462
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves278813%1309041
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask278373%1327038
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants277913%1309800
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants277653%1027806
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves277583%1515102
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow276933%1379165
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction276823%1173445
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597131%2313163
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65561%1168198
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765021%674107
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764801%673675
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63611%1168562
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4056325
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48071%3261420
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341320%929401
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3439355
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733430%811200
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23520%87300
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18090%115225
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16990%98618
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14200%95511
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8980%71478
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8670%643368
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8030%797591
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6420%332805
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4810%78724
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494029
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3830%136128
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2580%186296
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1021834
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1025608
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%910326
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055775
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%795177
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1073600
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%795717
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1025464
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1073824
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%795431
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025008
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1111237
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1023622
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%753156
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1030762
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1051692
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1072871
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1027655
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81954
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6483130%1892180
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter467430%1370075
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor466150%1011549
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots465890%1368982
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants465300%2062824
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2060993
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants464610%1232097
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark464440%1055405
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants464430%741580
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon464100%1395353
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear463920%1028288
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor463560%741703
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm463450%1009690
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots463320%1027071
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff463310%2060582
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor463170%1011462
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor463110%2062058
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade463000%2058400
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots462760%1007809
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves462690%795220
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor462060%1172487
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots462030%784790
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm461960%1006828
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction461630%1173445
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace461170%1171616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots460570%785934
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow460100%1010721
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants457390%1027806
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241200%2396071
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147260%2313163
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95930%1168562
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95910%1168198
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795790%673675
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794370%674107
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77900%3261420
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4056325
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3439355
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359370%929401
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48310%115225
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748180%811200
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22600%216609
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21590%98618
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19060%120647
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13010%797591
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12950%95511
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12730%643368
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9870%332805
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7050%78724
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6130%136128
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3890%186296
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%494029
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%745863
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1058014
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%795431
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%737528
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%857870
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%753156
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%795177
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%789708
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword830%789769
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1072871
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1073600
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%790852
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%788855
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1021834
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1073824
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%795717
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1027892
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%981418
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1026849
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%798974
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99501
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81954
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1131521%1802358
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1127731%1800284
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1126971%1834825
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor992910%2062058
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots992220%785934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants991440%741580
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants990180%1232097
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves987970%1234948
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon987630%1395353
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream987540%1241113
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves987230%795220
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff987160%2060582
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots986590%1368982
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots986430%784790
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants985850%2062824
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor985660%741703
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade985160%2058400
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter984510%1370075
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow982630%2060993
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6744030%1892180
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1365490%2396071
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants284280%1027806
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor282970%1011549
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear282800%1028288
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor282800%1011462
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm282570%1009690
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow282450%1010721
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots282070%1027071
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm281240%1006828
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark280170%1055405
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots277950%1007809
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225120%2313163
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183110%1048600
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164160%4056325
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146410%674107
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145460%1168198
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144950%673675
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144260%1168562
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100860%3261420
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391330%929401
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79860%98618
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774110%811200
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56240%95511
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3439355
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47790%216609
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34280%120647
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22150%797591
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21750%643368
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17160%332805
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11430%78724
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11240%136128
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6670%186296
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494029
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1281991
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2320%1329718
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1331685
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168208
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%745863
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%981418
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%789708
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%795717
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1026849
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%790852
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%795431
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%753156
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%789769
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%737528
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1058014
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%788855
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%795177
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%857870
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%798974
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1027892
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71478
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87300
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99501
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2772681%2529724
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2768241%1834825
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2762271%1800284
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2760731%5436750
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2759601%5433271
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2758371%5534525
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2756671%3836412
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2753961%1802358
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2752361%3211072
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2745941%5433992
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555410%2396071
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464590%2060993
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants462960%2062824
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461390%2058400
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461270%1234948
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460410%1241113
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor458880%2062058
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff458660%2060582
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5344800%2313163
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3439355
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302020%3261420
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278360%1048600
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4056325
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224460%674107
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223630%1168562
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223270%673675
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222020%1168198
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166050%120647
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141260%929401
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216609
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112450%811200
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68020%332805
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33880%643368
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32680%797591
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20760%494029
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17630%136128
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16980%78724
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186296
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14082396
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11120890
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4620598
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4056325
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3261420
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3162118
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3439355
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2396071
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2313163
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494029
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1048600
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%811200
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%929401
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%797591
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186296
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1802358
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%332805
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3836412
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78724
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1060585%1800284
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1057055%1232097
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1056225%2062058
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1055545%1234948
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1055475%1802358
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1055475%1395353
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1055265%1834825
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1054995%3211072
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1054655%1368982
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1053555%2529724
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1053545%2062824
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1053505%2060993
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1053475%2058400
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1053055%1241113
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1051645%2060582
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1050885%3836412
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1045605%1370075
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6612583%1892180
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1298971%2396071
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183281%2313163
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4056325
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156621%3261420
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149491%1048600
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3439355
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120001%1168562
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120001%674107
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118671%1168198
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117801%673675
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375570%929401
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70470%98618
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760980%811200
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53580%120647
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47220%216609
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18500%643368
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18410%797591
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14560%332805
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9980%136128
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494029
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8970%78724
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186296
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1058014
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1281991
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022108
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1027892
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416425
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379165
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1026849
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%798974
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1230%1377808
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022849
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%981418
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1337561
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1026893
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168208
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427601
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%857870
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1416920
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1418764
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1331685
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1329718
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377046
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%795431
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%795717
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%745863
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%788855
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%790852
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%753156
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%789708
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%789769
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%737528
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99501
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%795177
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115225
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87300
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71478
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436331%1395353
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435211%1892180
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420081%784790
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418371%1011549
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417811%1172487
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417281%1173445
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416511%785934
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416271%1055405
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416241%1496556
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414971%1370075
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414721%1006828
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414441%1027806
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414091%1171616
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414051%1391495
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414041%1010721
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413951%1368982
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413591%1392155
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412511%741703
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411921%1027071
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411881%1009690
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411731%741580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411691%1028288
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411421%1093285
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411241%1007809
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410371%1011462
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410001%795220
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409791%1515102
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214060%2396071
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132250%2313163
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86500%3261420
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85610%1168562
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84880%1168198
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784690%673675
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784240%674107
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3439355
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1379165
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69870%1377046
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69660%1377808
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69630%1327038
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1309041
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69220%1271252
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1309800
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%929401
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743680%811200
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87300
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20200%120647
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4056325
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115225
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95511
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98618
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%643368
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%797591
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%332805
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78724
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%136128
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186296
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494029
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44399912%3836412
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44399112%5765364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44388712%5436750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44358012%5762730
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44354712%5534525
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44348712%5433271
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44318812%5433992
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71258783%3162118
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1618712%2396071
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542131%3261420
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526021%4056325
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp483891%3439355
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378441%2313163
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311031%1048600
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade260921%1834825
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260241%2529724
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259131%3211072
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244831%1168562
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243611%1168198
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242681%674107
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242181%673675
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152080%929401
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124510%811200
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494029
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37120%797591
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37100%643368
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28720%332805
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136128
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18550%78724
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%186296
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%795220
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1027071
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391495
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1309800
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1055405
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1028288
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377046
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1377808
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1009690
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1173445
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392155
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327038
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1007809
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515102
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1093285
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1027806
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1172487
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271252
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1011462
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496556
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337561
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1010721
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1309041
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379165
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1011549
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1006828
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1171616
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98618
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95511
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71478
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115225
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87300
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1023622
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281589
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1030762
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1051692
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1025008
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055775
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308053
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%797591
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%643368
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311909
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308661
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%642049
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1025464
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308801
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283259
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%938352
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%935949
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%641318
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1027655
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308161
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642776
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308459
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283677
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310116
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936705
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431201
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641713
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283342
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1025608
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%332805
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2313163
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4056325
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176511
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186296
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176299
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375358
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1168562
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1168198
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3261420
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3439355
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187009
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%811200
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136128
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%929401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%797591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1892180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%643368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1327038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1055405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1011549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1093285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1379165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1026893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1377808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1309800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1377046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1416920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1009690
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1171616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1027806
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1173445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416425
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1028288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1271252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1027071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1418764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1011462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1010721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1172487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1515102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1022108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%332805
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2313163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1168562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3261420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1168198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%929401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%811200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3439355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71478
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4056325
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%788855
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%797591
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1058014
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%745863
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%789708
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1021834
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1111237
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1073824
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1027892
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%753156
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1026849
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%789769
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%737528
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%981418
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%795717
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%795177
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%872998
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%790852
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1073600
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1072871
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%795431
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%643368
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%332805
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1168198
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2313163
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1168562
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186296
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4056325
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375358
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%811200
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108797
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3261420
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109014
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3439355
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76260
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%929401
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187009
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99501
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78003
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81954
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%872998
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1058014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%788855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%981418
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%737528
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1027892
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1021834
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%795177
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1072871
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1073600
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%745863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%795431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1073824
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%643368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%789769
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%797591
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%790852
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%789708
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%753156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%795717
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1111237
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1026849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2313163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4056325
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%332805
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%186296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1168198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375358
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1168562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109014
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108797
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3439355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3261420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%811200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52298
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%929401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81954
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%797591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%798974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1026893
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1416920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1027892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%643368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1418764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1329718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1377808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%981418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416425
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1022108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%857870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1377046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1022849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1026849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1281991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1058014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%759928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1331685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2313163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1168198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1168562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%332805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4056325
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%795431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%789708
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%788855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%795717
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%753156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%186296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%745863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%737528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%795177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%789769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3439355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%811200
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%790852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%929401
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71478
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3261420
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1030762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1025008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%753156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1051692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1072871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1073600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1111237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%797591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%795717
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%910326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%795177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1073824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%872998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1025608
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1025464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1021834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%795431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1023622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1027655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%643368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%332805
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2313163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109014
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4056325
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1168198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3439355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1168562
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3261420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%811200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136128
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%929401
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%795431
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1058014
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%857870
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%789708
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1027892
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1073824
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%745863
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1072871
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%753156
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%798974
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%789769
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%795717
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%790852
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%981418
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%795177
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%797591
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1021834
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1073600
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1026849
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%872998
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%737528
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%788855
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%643368
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%332805
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2313163
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375358
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109014
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1168198
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3439355
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111668
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1168562
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%811200
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111416
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186296
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136128
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187009
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3261420
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99501
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81954
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494029
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108797
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4056325
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%929401
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76260
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78003
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%797591
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%759928
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%643368
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271252
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1416920
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1331685
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427601
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%857870
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1418764
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327038
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1026893
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337561
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022849
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1309800
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%332805
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1392155
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1377808
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%798974
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1329718
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391495
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416425
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1022108
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281991
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1309041
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168208
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1379165
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2313163
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377046
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%674107
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3261420
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673675
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1027892
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186296
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1168562
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1058014
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1168198
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%811200
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%981418
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1026849
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87300
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%929401
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71478
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4056325
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115225
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3439355
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308661
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76260
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283677
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%797591
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%643368
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431201
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51971
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64249
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77815
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174287
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311909
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283259
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%175070
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77644
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64487
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283342
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67803
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173193
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64099
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310116
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308053
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283677
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174933
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78003
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77769
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52298
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52144
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308161
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308661
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174690
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173751
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281589
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52202
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77568
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308459
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64483
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77604
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173327
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%332805
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21688
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56198
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186296
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1168198
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375358
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136128
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3261420
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%811200
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56825
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%187009
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%929401
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3439355
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24717
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76260
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1168562
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4056325
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%798974
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1281991
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1331685
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%797591
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%643368
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1026893
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%857870
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1271252
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1377808
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%332805
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759928
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1418764
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1022108
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1309041
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427601
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%981418
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022849
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377046
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416425
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1309800
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337561
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1416920
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168208
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1329718
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1327038
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673675
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1379165
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2313163
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1168198
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99501
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186296
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3261420
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71478
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%674107
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%929401
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1168562
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1058014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%910326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%790852
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1021834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1072871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1027892
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%795177
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%797591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%795717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%737528
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%745863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%788855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1026849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1073824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%789708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%753156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%789769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1073600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%795431
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%643368
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%872998
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration230%1111237
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%332805
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2313163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3261420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109014
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1168198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1168562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3439355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%929401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81954
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4056325
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%811200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1011549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1055405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1093285
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1172487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1379165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%797591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1892180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1027071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1010721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1009690
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1011462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1027806
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%643368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1173445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1416920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1028288
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1309800
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1377808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1006828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1515102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416425
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1271252
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1171616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1007809
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1392155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1418764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1327038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%332805
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2313163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1168562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674107
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1168198
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3261420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3439355
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%929401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4056325
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1072871
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%797591
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431201
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936705
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52202
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283342
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%643368
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64099
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77644
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%935949
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308459
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308161
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642776
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%642049
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283677
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281589
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65985
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67803
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51971
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64483
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%332805
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283259
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311909
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52144
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77769
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78003
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%641318
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308053
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64487
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641713
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77568
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77815
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310116
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308661
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%938352
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308801
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64249
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77604
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52298
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21688
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375358
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56198
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1168198
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176299
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1168562
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186296
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56825
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%811200
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176511
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136128
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4056325
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3439355
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76260
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187009
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30693
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27136
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62418
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3261420
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29667
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%929401
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26936
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%797591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%938352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%643368
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants550%311909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431201
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%642049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1111237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%641318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%935949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%910326
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642776
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1027655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1051692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1025464
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1025608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1023622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1030762
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310116
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%332805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2313163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1168198
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%186296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3261420
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187009
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1168562
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%929401
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%811200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4056325
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%797591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%643368
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310116
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1051692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431201
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1027655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1025008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%938352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%935949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%642049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%641318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642776
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1025608
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1025464
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1023622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1030762
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2313163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%332805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1168198
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1168562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176299
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4056325
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187009
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%929401
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3261420
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42099
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182797
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62369
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30516
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%797591
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431201
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%643368
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1027655
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936705
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1025464
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308053
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641713
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308459
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642776
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055775
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1023622
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283259
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64099
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%938352
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64249
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64487
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311909
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1025608
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283677
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308801
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308161
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%641318
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1051692
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1025008
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310116
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283342
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281589
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308661
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%935949
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%642049
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64483
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%332805
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2313163
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1168562
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4056325
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1168198
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3261420
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187009
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3439355
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176299
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176511
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375358
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186296
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136128
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%929401
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%811200
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76260
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1026893
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1377808
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%857870
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1377046
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%981418
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%643368
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%797591
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1327038
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022849
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1416920
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337561
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1331685
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168208
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1309800
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1271252
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1418764
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416425
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1022108
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1281991
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1329718
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379165
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759928
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427601
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309041
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%798974
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673675
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%332805
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2313163
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%674107
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%929401
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%186296
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1168198
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3439355
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99501
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1168562
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71478
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115225
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4056325
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87300
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136128
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494029
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76260
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3261420
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%935949
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936705
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64099
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938352
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308459
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2062824
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%797591
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2060582
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1241113
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1011549
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1232097
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1009690
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%741703
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1011462
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1027071
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2060993
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1028288
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%741580
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1027806
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1055405
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1395353
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1892180
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%643368
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2062058
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1006828
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1234948
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1007809
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2058400
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%784790
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1370075
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%795220
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1368982
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1010721
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%785934
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1173445
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1171616
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2396071
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515102
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%332805
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1172487
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2313163
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496556
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674107
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1093285
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1048600
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3261420
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%186296
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1168562
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673675
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%929401
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98618
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%811200
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1168198
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120647
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95511
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216609
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%798974
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4056325
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3439355
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1010721
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%643368
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1011462
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392155
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%788855
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%795717
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1021834
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1026849
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%737528
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1027892
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%790852
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1111237
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%910326
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%745863
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1073824
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%797591
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%643368
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1072871
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%753156
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%795177
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%789708
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%795431
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1058014
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%872998
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%789769
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1073600
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%332805
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186296
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109014
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1168562
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2313163
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375358
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1168198
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3261420
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108797
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136128
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187009
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%811200
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4056325
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%929401
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81954
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3439355
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192549
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76260
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1281991
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168208
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1329718
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1331685
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%797591
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%753156
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%789708
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1026849
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%737528
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%643368
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1027892
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%857870
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%789769
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%798974
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1058014
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%790852
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%745863
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%795717
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%788855
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%981418
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%795431
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%795177
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406420
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%332805
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3261420
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3439355
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1168198
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2313163
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186296
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111668
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4056325
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111416
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375358
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%929401
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1168562
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308801
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136128
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99501
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281589
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1051692
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1030762
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1027655
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%872998
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%910326
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%795717
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%643368
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1073824
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%795177
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%753156
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055775
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1025008
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%797591
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1111237
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1025608
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%795431
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1023622
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1073600
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1072871
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1021834
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1025464
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%332805
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2313163
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1168198
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%186296
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1168562
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4056325
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108797
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109014
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375358
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81954
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3439355
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76260
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%811200
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%929401
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3261420
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%187009
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182797
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173751
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180080
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%753156
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1026849
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%797591
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%981418
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%857870
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%789769
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1331685
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%795717
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%798974
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%737528
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%643368
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%790852
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1021834
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%406420
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%788855
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1058014
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%745863
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%789708
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%795431
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%795177
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1329718
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1027892
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%332805
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2313163
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1281991
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1168198
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1168562
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3261420
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111416
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375358
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%929401
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81954
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3439355
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111668
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71478
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4056325
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187009
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186296
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65985
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%789769
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%753156
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%798974
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1329718
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1027892
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1026849
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%745863
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%795717
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1021834
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1058014
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%789708
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1281991
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%790852
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406420
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%737528
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%981418
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%788855
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%857870
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%795431
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%797591
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%643368
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%795177
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1331685
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1168562
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2313163
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186296
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%332805
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1168198
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111416
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3261420
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3439355
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111668
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99501
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76260
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375358
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%811200
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187009
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%929401
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4056325
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81954
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1030762
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%753156
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1073824
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%790852
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%788855
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%745863
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1021834
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%795177
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%789708
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%910326
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%737528
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1111237
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%795431
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1073600
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1072871
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%797591
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%789769
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%872998
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%643368
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%795717
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%332805
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1025608
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1027655
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055775
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1051692
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2313163
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025008
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4056325
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1168562
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3261420
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025464
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1023622
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186296
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375358
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108797
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3439355
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%109014
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1168198
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81954
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%929401
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76260
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192151
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77769
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%795431
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1021834
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1331685
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%795177
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%788855
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%789769
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%745863
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%753156
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%857870
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow360%790852
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%795717
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%798974
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%737528
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%797591
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%981418
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1027892
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%789708
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%406420
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1026849
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1058014
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1329718
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1281991
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%643368
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%332805
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2313163
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1168198
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186296
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111416
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1168562
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375358
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111668
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99501
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3439355
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3261420
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%811200
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81954
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%929401
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%136128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1172487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1892180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%797591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%741703
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1027806
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392155
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1173445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1007809
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1011462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1006828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1010721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1011549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496556
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%784790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%785934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1027071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%643368
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1009690
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%795220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1093285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1055405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1309800
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1171616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%741580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1028288
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%332805
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3439355
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2396071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2313163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1168562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1168198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4056325
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76260
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95511
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%811200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%929401
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759928
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1416920
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1377046
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%797591
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%643368
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1022108
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1281991
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%798974
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168208
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1379165
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022849
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1331685
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337561
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1377808
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%981418
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1058014
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1026893
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1027892
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427601
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%857870
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1026849
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416425
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1329718
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1418764
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%332805
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2313163
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%789708
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4056325
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%795717
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%795177
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%745863
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1168562
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%753156
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%788855
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%795431
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1168198
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186296
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111416
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%790852
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3261420
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111668
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%789769
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%929401
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%737528
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136128
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87300
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71478
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99501
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3439355
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115225
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%797591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%643368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%78003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77815
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%175070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%192151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77568
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174690
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180420
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%191047
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180080
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%332805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56825
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1168198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1168562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%929401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3439355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136128
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76260
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4056325
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3261420
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%797591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1892180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%643368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1271252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416425
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1416920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1173445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1327038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1022849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1026893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1392155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1027806
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1028288
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1010721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1055405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1093285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1027071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1009690
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1379165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1171616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1022108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1309800
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1515102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1377808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1011549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1418764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1011462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%332805
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1172487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1377046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2313163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%186296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%929401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3261420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1168562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1168198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%811200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3439355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4056325
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%910326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1416920
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427601
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%981418
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281991
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%857870
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%789769
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168208
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%745863
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406420
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%798974
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%797591
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1026893
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1026849
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1418764
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1027892
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1331685
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%643368
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%737528
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%790852
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022108
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022849
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416425
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%789708
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%788855
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1058014
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1329718
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%332805
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186296
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2313163
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%795717
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111416
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1168562
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1021834
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%795431
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1168198
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111668
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%795177
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%929401
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%753156
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4056325
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87300
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3439355
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3261420
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136128
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936705
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%811200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%797591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%759928
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%798974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%643368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427601
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%857870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1377808
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1309800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1377046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1379165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1327038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1271252
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1416920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416425
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1418764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1392155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1309041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1281991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1331685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1026893
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1329718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1022849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%332805
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3261420
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%674107
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2313163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1168198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1027892
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%981418
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1058014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1026849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1168562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4056325
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%929401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71478
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3439355
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494029
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%797591
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%910326
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%938352
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1025464
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1051692
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1073600
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1030762
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1025008
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1073824
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642776
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936705
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641713
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1111237
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1027655
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%641318
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1025608
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%935949
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%643368
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1023622
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642049
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055775
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1072871
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%872998
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%332805
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2313163
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375358
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1168562
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187009
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%186296
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176511
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%929401
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176299
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1168198
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136128
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3261420
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4056325
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427601
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1027892
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1058014
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406420
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%981418
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%797591
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1329718
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022849
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1281991
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168208
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%789708
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%790852
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1331685
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1026893
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%643368
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416425
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022108
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%798974
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1418764
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%789769
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%788855
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%745863
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%737528
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1026849
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1416920
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337561
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%857870
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%332805
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4056325
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1168562
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111416
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2313163
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3439355
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186296
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111668
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%811200
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1168198
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%929401
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136128
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3261420
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71478
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99501
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115225
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87300
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308053
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51971
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76260
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496556
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1172487
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1093285
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1515102
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1173445
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1171616
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%797591
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%643368
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1022108
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416425
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1309041
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759928
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427601
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1377808
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392155
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022849
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1327038
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168208
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379165
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1377046
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1271252
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391495
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1416920
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1309800
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1418764
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1026893
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337561
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%332805
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1168562
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1168198
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3261420
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2313163
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%674107
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%798974
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%186296
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1281991
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%857870
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1329718
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4056325
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673675
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%929401
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136128
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%811200
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71478
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1331685
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87300
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76260
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%494029
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025464
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115225
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055775
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3439355
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1027655
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936705
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1292647%797591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul966185%643368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst732004%1058014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3679774%872998
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves655914%981418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask655224%1073824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star655094%1073600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword653464%789769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow653354%790852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter653144%789708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield652944%1027892
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves652774%737528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab652694%745863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves651784%753156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection651024%795431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants650674%1026849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots650434%788855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants649954%795177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow649314%1021834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves649104%795717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield648424%1072871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration647624%1111237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life289862%332805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203771%2313163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192281%186296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128001%1168198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127771%375358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126111%109014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124551%1168562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123791%108797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4056325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81370%3439355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767490%811200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365500%929401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63910%3261420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52270%136128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45810%187009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27900%99501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17520%81954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180080
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19729
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1532576%797591
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1149034%643368
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6806313%1892180
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream730633%1241113
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots700973%784790
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor700743%1011549
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor699243%741703
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon699183%1395353
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor699113%1011462
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots698633%1007809
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff698343%2060582
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants697963%2062824
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots697873%1368982
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow697703%1010721
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots697643%785934
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants697603%741580
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants697503%1232097
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark697493%1055405
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants697463%1027806
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm697313%1009690
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor695713%2062058
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade695703%2058400
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm695483%1006828
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots695403%1027071
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves695343%1234948
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow694593%2060993
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves694543%795220
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter693943%1370075
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear692083%1028288
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1396542%2396071
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life347761%332805
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor279871%1172487
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction279471%1173445
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279101%1515102
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279001%1093285
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace278631%1171616
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants275971%1496556
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241161%2313163
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation228441%186296
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199371%1048600
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149621%1168562
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148781%674107
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye147951%1168198
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145661%673675
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395640%929401
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780990%811200
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74450%3439355
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70040%4056325
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64640%136128
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria53750%3261420
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50450%216609
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42750%95511
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39860%120647
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36290%98618
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11020%78724
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%737528
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%753156
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1058014
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%790852
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%789769
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%981418
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%798974
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%795431
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%745863
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1073824
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%857870
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1073600
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1027892
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%795717
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%789708
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%788855
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1072871
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1026849
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1021834
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%795177
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494029
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81954
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71478
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99501
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless985646%797591
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul729675%643368
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4515363%406420
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow500023%1281991
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants474763%1026849
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots474153%1331685
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow474103%790852
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow473283%1021834
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield473103%1027892
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves472533%857870
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection472533%795431
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves472303%737528
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter472083%789708
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves471893%981418
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots471583%788855
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab471543%745863
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword470713%789769
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots470613%798974
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants470563%795177
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor469933%1329718
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves469513%753156
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst468823%1058014
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves468423%795717
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life220111%332805
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye192071%1168198
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key189881%1168562
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5155441%2313163
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation147261%186296
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195411%375358
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +694821%111668
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694421%111416
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90701%3261420
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3439355
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752150%811200
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350980%929401
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38610%136128
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35000%187009
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21990%81954
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21090%99501
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4056325
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18840%71478
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5790%494029
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175070
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52298
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77769
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181158
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64487
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77568
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283342
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77815
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52144
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180111
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174933
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173193
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173751
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64249
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283677
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180420
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%181111
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78003
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283259
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67803
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281589
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173327
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310116
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311909
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180106
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180747
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64483
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174690
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51971
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77644
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52202
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77604
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64099
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180080
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174287
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191516
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191432
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192151
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190882
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191047
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192705
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24717
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19729
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76260
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless991976%797591
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul742574%643368
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5515563%759928
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage470213%1427601
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves464593%981418
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots463813%798974
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm462303%1022849
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter461673%1418764
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves461373%1377808
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves460423%857870
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield460403%1027892
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow460193%1281991
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots459463%1337561
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow459423%1379165
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459363%1058014
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants458953%1377046
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor458483%1168208
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor458283%1329718
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots458253%1331685
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction457733%1416425
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm457333%1416920
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots456633%1022108
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456083%1026893
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants455613%1026849
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223351%332805
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156811%2313163
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146941%186296
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697371%111416
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96411%1168198
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696311%111668
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95001%1168562
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93051%795717
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92741%737528
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92411%788855
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91661%753156
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91031%789708
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90811%795177
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90481%795431
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90431%790852
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89861%789769
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89851%745863
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80570%4056325
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3439355
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52430%3261420
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751750%811200
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351550%929401
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40620%136128
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33360%87300
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115225
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21500%99501
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17140%71478
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless425715%797591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul317894%643368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6219703%1892180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158622%1055405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow149942%1379165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor149772%1011549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149442%1093285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149332%1427601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149202%1391495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149192%1496556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149162%1171616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149152%1173445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148812%1010721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148582%1377046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148472%1416920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148222%1309800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148142%1172487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148012%1028288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148002%1327038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147902%1022849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147832%1418764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots147752%1337561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147662%1026893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147652%1009690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147642%1515102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147452%1027071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147352%1027806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147232%1022108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147142%1011462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction146992%1416425
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146762%1377808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146542%1271252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146462%1392155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145992%1309041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93761%332805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566471%2313163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63411%186296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741500%674107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741310%673675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40890%1168562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40500%1168198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40280%3261420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327240%929401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722300%811200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17670%136128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3439355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10530%95511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9260%87300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7110%115225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4056325
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5530%71478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99501
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2920%78724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1051692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1025608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1023622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1111237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1027655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1073600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1073824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1072871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%935949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1030762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%910326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494029
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%795717
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%795177
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%643368
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%790852
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1073600
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406420
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%795431
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1329718
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1021834
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%788855
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123335%1892180
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1055405
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100444%1416425
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99534%1027071
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98894%1377808
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98854%1379165
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98804%1515102
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98594%1427601
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1172487
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98244%1028288
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98184%1027806
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98144%1392155
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97824%1173445
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97794%1093285
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97774%1377046
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97734%1391495
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97644%1327038
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97624%1418764
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97494%1416920
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1171616
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337561
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%797591
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%643368
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2313163
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673675
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1168562
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723061%674107
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1168198
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%929401
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%332805
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4056325
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%811200
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3261420
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1026893
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1010721
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186296
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1011462
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496556
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1022849
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1271252
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1309800
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1011549
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1309041
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1009690
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9580%1022108
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3439355
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136128
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95511
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87300
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115225
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71478
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99501
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78724
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494029
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025008
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642776
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641318
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1023622
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1027655
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%910326
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025464
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1072871
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1073824
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938352
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1025608
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936705
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1073600
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1030762
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%935949
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641713
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81954
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051692
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111237
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055775
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1058014
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1026849
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1073600
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1021834
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%790852
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1027892
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1073824
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%795431
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1072871
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%795717
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%789708
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%795177
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%788855
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%789769
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%981418
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%872998
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%797591
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%643368
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2313163
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108797
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1168562
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375358
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1168198
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109014
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3261420
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3439355
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%745863
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4056325
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%332805
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1111237
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%753156
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%811200
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%737528
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%929401
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186296
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187009
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136128
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81954
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99501
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494029
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191516
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174287
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65985
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190882
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173751
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180106
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181111
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173193
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180747
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191047
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191432
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64249
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77568
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52202
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78003
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52298
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181158
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77604
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192151
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64487
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174933
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52144
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51971
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180420
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175070
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174690
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180111
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64483
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77644
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67803
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416425
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427601
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1416920
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1329718
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1418764
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1026849
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%981418
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1377808
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1027892
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%857870
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168208
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1331685
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337561
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1058014
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379165
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377046
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759928
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%797591
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%643368
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2313163
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%790852
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%795717
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%788855
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%795431
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%789769
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%789708
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%795177
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111668
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1168198
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111416
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1168562
32Beam KnighImp2830%3439355
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4056325
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%332805
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3261420
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022849
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1026893
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022108
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%811200
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%798974
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1281991
32Beam KnighRena +31850%929401
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186296
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87300
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99501
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136128
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115225
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71478
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%753156
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%737528
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%745863
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494029
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6310%1241113
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6280%1395353
32BerserkerLord Scepter6280%1370075
32BerserkerRune Blade6240%2058400
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6210%1368982
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6120%1802358
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6060%2529724
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6020%784790
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6000%2062824
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5940%1234948
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5880%1232097
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5850%741703
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5820%785934
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5620%2060993
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63010%1892180
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1630%3261420
32BerserkerSpirit +11570%2396071
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1570%797591
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4056325
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1240%643368
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5950%2313163
32BerserkerSpirit +0730%1048600
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673675
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674107
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%741580
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1800284
32BerserkerDevils Key570%1168562
32BerserkerDevils Eye570%1168198
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor530%2062058
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2060582
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1834825
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%332805
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120647
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95511
32BerserkerRena +3340%929401
32BerserkerJewel of Creation320%186296
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7320%811200
32BerserkerScroll of Nova300%216609
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98618
32BerserkerApple240%76260
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136128
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78724
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1331685
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%789708
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%981418
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1058014
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1026849
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%857870
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%737528
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%795431
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%788855
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1058014
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%795431
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1073824
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%795717
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1027892
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1073600
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%788855
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%981418
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%789769
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%789708
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1021834
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1072871
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%857870
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%795177
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%790852
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1026849
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%872998
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%797591
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%643368
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2313163
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111416
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1168198
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111668
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109014
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108797
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1168562
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375358
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%798974
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%753156
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%737528
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3261420
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%332805
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%745863
32Bloody wolRena +31820%929401
32Bloody wolImp1630%3439355
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81954
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186296
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%811200
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4056325
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187009
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99501
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136128
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494029
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173193
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52202
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191047
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191658
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180420
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181158
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192549
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64483
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180747
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180106
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191432
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192705
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174287
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182797
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180080
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64099
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191516
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64249
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173751
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77769
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24717
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173327
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175070
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192798
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77644
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193261
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181111
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77568
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64487
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174933
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65985
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52144
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194874
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78003
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52298
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51971
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180111
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4620598
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14082396
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11120890
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3261420
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8885212
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8889328
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3162118
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%797591
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%643368
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4056325
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%332805
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136128
32Dark ElfImp10%3439355
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1058014
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1027892
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%790852
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1072871
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%789769
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%910326
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%788855
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%795717
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1073600
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1026849
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%789708
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1073824
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%795431
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%795177
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1021834
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%872998
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%797591
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%643368
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2313163
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4056325
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109014
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108797
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1168198
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1168562
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375358
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1111237
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%745863
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%737528
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3261420
32Death AngeImp2960%3439355
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%753156
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%332805
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%811200
32Death AngeRena +31930%929401
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186296
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99501
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187009
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136128
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81954
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494029
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180080
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192549
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77644
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190882
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173193
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51971
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191432
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24717
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180747
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175070
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174933
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77568
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192798
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174690
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192151
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78003
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77815
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174287
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191658
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77769
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180420
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173327
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67803
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181111
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181158
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65985
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77604
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192705
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52202
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193261
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52144
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191047
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180106
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180111
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52298
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173751
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377046
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1377808
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327038
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1329718
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379165
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416425
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1418764
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337561
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%857870
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427601
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1416920
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168208
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1331685
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%981418
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759928
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%797591
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%643368
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2313163
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674107
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1168198
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673675
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1168562
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271252
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1026893
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%332805
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022849
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309041
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1309800
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99501
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1281991
32DrakanImp1990%3439355
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022108
32DrakanRena +31890%929401
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3261420
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4056325
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%798974
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%811200
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186296
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87300
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136128
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71478
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115225
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494029
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310116
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641318
32DrakanDragon Helm40%935949
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308053
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1025608
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64487
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308661
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936705
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308801
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025464
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642776
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308161
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938352
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281589
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641713
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308459
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311909
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025008
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283259
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64099
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1027655
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023622
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283342
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64483
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor136414%8889328
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants132313%5765364
32DreadfearHurricane Pants128513%8885212
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants128413%5534525
32DreadfearDark Master Armor127313%5762730
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4524%5433271
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4314%5436750
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4194%3836412
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4104%5433992
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73353%3162118
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3261420
32DreadfearImp2242%3439355
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4056325
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1762%797591
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2396071
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1241%643368
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51051%2313163
32DreadfearSpirit +0791%1048600
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%332805
32DreadfearRena +3360%929401
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186296
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%811200
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136128
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78724
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494029
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1028288
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515102
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1370075
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1011549
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1055405
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115225
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%741703
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1172487
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1173445
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%785934
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392155
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4920%1802358
32GigantisLord Scepter4430%1370075
32GigantisRune Blade4390%2058400
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4380%1234948
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4350%741703
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4350%795220
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4310%785934
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4240%1241113
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4150%1368982
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4110%2060993
32GigantisScroll of Summon4110%1395353
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4100%2062824
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4070%1232097
32GigantisDark Master Boots3980%784790
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63230%1892180
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2396071
32GigantisJewel of Bless1580%797591
32GigantisJewel of Soul1300%643368
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1280%1027071
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1250%1027806
32GigantisDragon Spear1230%1028288
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3261420
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1080%1055405
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51000%2313163
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm960%1006828
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1048600
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7690%674107
32GigantisDevils Eye680%1168198
32GigantisBlood Bone +7670%673675
32GigantisDevils Key660%1168562
32GigantisDark Breaker620%1800284
32GigantisGuardian Angel570%4056325
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2060582
32GigantisJewel of Life480%332805
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2062058
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%811200
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants400%741580
32GigantisThunder Blade390%1834825
32GigantisRena +3370%929401
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216609
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95511
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120647
32GigantisApple200%76260
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136128
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1009690
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm160%98618
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1007809
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1011549
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1011462
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186296
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1010721
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78724
32GigantisImp40%3439355
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1331685
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%795177
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%981418
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%857870
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494029
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1027892
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%789769
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1026849
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%795431
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%789708
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14082396
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11120890
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1092
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8377%4620598
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14764
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8293
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10918
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3162118
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4056325
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3261420
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2396071
32Illusion oImp991%3439355
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%797591
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5436750
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3211072
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5433992
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5534525
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3836412
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5765364
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5762730
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%643368
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2529724
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5433271
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2313163
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1048600
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494029
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186296
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9774
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%811200
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%332805
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136128
32Illusion oRena +3140%929401
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216609
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1168198
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674107
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1168562
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1802358
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1800284
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1834825
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78724
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305857%1329718
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304857%1168208
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302987%1331685
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143123%790852
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142413%406420
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141673%795177
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141433%1058014
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140823%795431
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140803%795717
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%789769
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140663%789708
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139813%1026849
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139583%981418
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139373%1027892
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138333%857870
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137573%788855
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72082%797591
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54041%643368
32Iron WheelImp44971%3439355
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542491%2313163
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4056325
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3261420
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1281991
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1168562
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27111%1168198
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111668
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375358
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111416
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%332805
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%811200
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%737528
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%745863
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%753156
32Iron WheelRena +313560%929401
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%798974
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186296
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%136128
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71478
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99501
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87300
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494029
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77644
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173327
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65985
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308801
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308459
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283259
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281589
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52144
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174287
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310116
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175070
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78003
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174933
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51971
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174690
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283677
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67803
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64249
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77568
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64483
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77604
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311909
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642049
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173751
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64099
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308661
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52202
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308161
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77815
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77769
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64487
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52298
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308053
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283342
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173193
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187009
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24717
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142681%789708
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141781%1331685
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141611%1329718
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1027892
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141441%795177
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140991%795717
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1058014
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140641%1021834
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140361%1026849
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%790852
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140001%981418
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139911%788855
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139011%406420
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138041%789769
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138001%795431
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137401%857870
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70260%797591
32Lizard WarDevils Key53830%1168562
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53770%643368
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1168198
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2313163
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375358
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111416
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111668
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3261420
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%332805
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14410%1281991
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%737528
32Lizard WarRena +313980%929401
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%753156
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%798974
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%811200
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%745863
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4056325
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11190%186296
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%187009
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71478
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%136128
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99501
32Lizard WarImp4640%3439355
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81954
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494029
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283342
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175070
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77815
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180420
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174690
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283677
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51971
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174287
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180106
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173193
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77644
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52298
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77604
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180080
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174933
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180111
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64099
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281589
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310116
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78003
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180747
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64487
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181111
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77568
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65985
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77769
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52144
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64483
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283259
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173327
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192151
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52202
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67803
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311909
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192705
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64249
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173751
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181158
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190882
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191516
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24717
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191432
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19729
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191047
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%795177
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%981418
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1058014
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%795431
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%790852
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%789769
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%795717
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1027892
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%788855
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%789708
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1329718
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1331685
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1026849
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%857870
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1021834
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406420
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%797591
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%643368
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1168562
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1168198
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2313163
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375358
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111416
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111668
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3261420
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1281991
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%745863
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%737528
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%798974
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%753156
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%332805
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4056325
32Mega CrustRena +31910%929401
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%811200
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71478
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186296
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187009
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136128
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99501
32Mega CrustImp1020%3439355
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81954
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494029
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67803
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281589
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52298
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311909
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181158
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77604
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173327
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173193
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175070
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77769
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173751
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64483
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52144
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180111
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52202
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64249
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77644
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65985
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180747
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77568
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283259
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51971
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192151
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283677
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180080
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310116
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174287
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64487
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64099
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283342
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180106
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174933
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190882
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181111
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78003
32PersonaDark Soul Pants131314%5765364
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants130814%5534525
32PersonaDark Master Pants126913%5433271
32PersonaHurricane Boots126313%5433992
32PersonaDark Soul Helm125213%5436750
32PersonaDark Master Armor122813%5762730
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3504%3836412
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3003%3211072
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72963%3162118
32PersonaJewel of Bless1932%797591
32PersonaJewel of Soul1401%643368
32PersonaSpirit +11331%2396071
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1211%494029
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2313163
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1048600
32PersonaRena +3390%929401
32PersonaJewel of Life340%332805
32PersonaBox of Luck +7330%811200
32PersonaJewel of Creation250%186296
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136128
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3261420
32PersonaImp50%3439355
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78724
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1028288
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1171616
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1093285
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515102
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%741703
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1173445
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138071%759928
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137251%1427601
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134331%1377808
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133551%1168208
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133121%1058014
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132541%1416425
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132521%1027892
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132201%1418764
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1416920
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1377046
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131911%857870
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1331685
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131391%981418
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1026849
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131041%1337561
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130871%1379165
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1329718
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68540%797591
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53330%643368
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542320%2313163
32Poison GolDevils Key27480%1168562
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111668
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1168198
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%789708
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111416
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%795431
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25730%795177
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%795717
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%790852
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%789769
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%788855
32Poison GolImp19100%3439355
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4056325
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3261420
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%332805
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%811200
32Poison GolRena +313940%929401
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1026893
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1281991
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1022849
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%798974
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1022108
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%186296
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87300
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%136128
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115225
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99501
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71478
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%737528
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%753156
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%745863
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494029
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123911%1892180
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1055405
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1027806
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88771%1028288
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1392155
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88271%1379165
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88251%1391495
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87901%1427601
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87851%1337561
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87651%1418764
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87651%1327038
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87301%1172487
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1416920
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87191%1416425
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86861%1173445
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1515102
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1171616
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1377808
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86401%1377046
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86291%1027071
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86181%1093285
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62891%797591
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%643368
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537220%2313163
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1168198
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1168562
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673675
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674107
32Queen BeeRena +314560%929401
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%332805
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4056325
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712100%811200
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3261420
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9650%186296
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1010721
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1022849
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1009690
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1309041
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1309800
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1026893
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1011462
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1011549
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1022108
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496556
32Queen BeeImp8190%3439355
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1271252
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136128
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87300
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95511
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115225
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71478
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99501
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78724
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494029
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1072871
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642776
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938352
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1027655
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1025608
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641713
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1023622
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025464
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025008
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1073600
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1073824
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1030762
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%910326
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641318
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936705
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055775
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%935949
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81954
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1111237
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051692
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153041%1427601
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168208
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1329718
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%790852
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144771%1058014
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144381%1027892
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144111%1026849
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1416920
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143751%981418
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143671%1331685
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1418764
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143241%788855
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143211%1416425
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142721%789708
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141361%789769
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141101%857870
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138381%406420
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%797591
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%643368
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2313163
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111668
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1168562
32Queen RainDevils Eye26300%1168198
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111416
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1021834
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%795717
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%795177
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%795431
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3261420
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4056325
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1026893
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%332805
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022849
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1022108
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1281991
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%737528
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%811200
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%798974
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%745863
32Queen RainRena +313480%929401
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186296
32Queen RainImp10470%3439355
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136128
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87300
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71478
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99501
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%753156
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494029
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77604
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308459
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308801
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281589
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52298
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641713
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283259
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67803
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283342
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308661
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%935949
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64249
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64099
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283677
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77769
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308161
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77815
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936705
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64487
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52144
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51971
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311909
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77568
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641318
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642049
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52202
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78003
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310116
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308053
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938352
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64483
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65985
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642776
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77644
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24717
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416425
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%788855
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1418764
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%798974
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406420
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427601
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%789769
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1329718
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%981418
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5765364
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3836412
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5762730
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5534525
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5433992
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5436750
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5433271
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3162118
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4056325
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2396071
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3261420
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3439355
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2313163
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1048600
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2529724
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1834825
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3211072
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673675
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674107
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1168198
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1168562
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%929401
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494029
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%811200
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%797591
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%643368
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%332805
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136128
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78724
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186296
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1172487
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515102
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1007809
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1027806
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1173445
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1377808
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1309800
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309041
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1027071
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391495
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1011462
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392155
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1093285
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379165
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1011549
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1055405
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377046
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1009690
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496556
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271252
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337561
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1006828
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327038
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1028288
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%795220
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1010721
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1171616
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71478
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98618
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95511
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87300
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115225
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5762730
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5433992
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5765364
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5436750
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5534525
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5433271
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3211072
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3836412
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3162118
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3439355
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4056325
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2396071
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3261420
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2313163
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1048600
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%929401
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494029
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%811200
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%643368
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%797591
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%332805
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186296
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136128
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78724
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1028288
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391495
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%741703
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515102
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1011549
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327038
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496556
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1027071
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1009690
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1173445
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%795220
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1093285
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%741580
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1011462
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%784790
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1172487
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%785934
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1055405
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309041
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271252
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1010721
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1027806
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392155
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1007809
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1309800
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1171616
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1006828
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87300
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115225
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95511
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98618
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120647
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3836412
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5534525
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5436750
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5762730
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5433992
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2529724
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5765364
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5433271
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3211072
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3162118
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3261420
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2396071
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1800284
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1834825
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1802358
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2313163
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4056325
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216609
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1048600
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3439355
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674107
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673675
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1168198
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1168562
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%929401
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%811200
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%332805
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%643368
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%797591
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136128
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78724
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494029
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186296
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379165
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1055405
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1010721
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271252
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1027806
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337561
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1026893
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515102
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496556
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1009690
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416425
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1418764
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1093285
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392155
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022108
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1171616
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309041
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1011549
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427601
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327038
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1172487
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1377808
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1028288
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1173445
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1011462
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377046
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1416920
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022849
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1027071
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391495
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1309800
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71478
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95511
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87300
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115225
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5762730
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5534525
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5765364
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8885212
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8889328
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5436750
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5433271
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3836412
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5433992
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3162118
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4056325
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3261420
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2396071
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2313163
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3439355
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1048600
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494029
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%929401
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%811200
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%643368
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%797591
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%332805
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186296
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136128
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78724
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1011462
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496556
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1006828
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1027806
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1370075
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1368982
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1007809
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1028288
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%795220
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515102
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1055405
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1093285
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%741703
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1173445
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391495
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%741580
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%785934
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1027071
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1011549
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392155
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1009690
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1395353
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1010721
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1172487
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1171616
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%784790
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379165
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309041
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1377808
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377046
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271252
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1309800
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327038
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87300
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120647
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759928
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427601
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1416920
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1026849
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1377808
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337561
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1281991
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1418764
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%857870
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1026893
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022849
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1329718
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379165
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168208
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1058014
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1027892
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377046
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022108
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416425
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%981418
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%798974
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1331685
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2313163
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1168562
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111668
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%789769
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1168198
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111416
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%745863
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%790852
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%753156
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%788855
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%737528
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%795717
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%795431
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%795177
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%789708
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3439355
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4056325
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%811200
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%929401
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3261420
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87300
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99501
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115225
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71478
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%643368
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%797591
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%332805
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136128
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186296
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494029
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1281991
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%789708
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1329718
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1027892
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%798974
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%795177
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%788855
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%753156
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%857870
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1026849
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1021834
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1331685
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%737528
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%981418
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1058014
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%790852
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%789769
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%745863
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%795431
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%795717
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406420
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1168562
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1168198
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2313163
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111416
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375358
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111668
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3261420
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%811200
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%929401
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187009
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71478
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4056325
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99501
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3439355
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81954
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%643368
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%797591
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%332805
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136128
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186296
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494029
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173193
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78003
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180080
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52202
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283677
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283259
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77815
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283342
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310116
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64483
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311909
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173751
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52298
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180420
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181158
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174933
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64487
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175070
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65985
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180106
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77769
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67803
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64099
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51971
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174690
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281589
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64249
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173327
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180747
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180111
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77604
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181111
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52144
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77568
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174287
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77644
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191516
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191432
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190882
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192151
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19729
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191047
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192705
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24717
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%745863
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1030762
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%910326
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%790852
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1073824
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%795431
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%789708
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1073600
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1021834
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%737528
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1072871
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1111237
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%795717
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%789769
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%753156
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%788855
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%795177
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%872998
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2313163
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055775
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1027655
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1023622
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1025008
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1025464
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1051692
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1025608
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375358
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1168562
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108797
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1168198
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109014
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3439355
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%929401
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%811200
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4056325
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187009
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3261420
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81954
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494029
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%643368
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%797591
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%332805
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136128
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186296
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193261
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175070
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194874
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192151
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181111
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180106
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190882
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191432
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173327
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192798
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77644
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174690
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180420
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67803
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191516
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78003
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208577
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65985
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208076
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180111
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181158
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192549
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77769
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191047
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180080
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77568
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174933
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174287
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191658
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192705
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77604
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19729
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77815
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1058014
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%745863
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1073600
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1072871
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%789769
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1021834
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1111237
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%795717
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%795431
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%795177
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%788855
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%910326
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%789708
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%737528
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%753156
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%790852
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1073824
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1027892
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1026849
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%872998
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2313163
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109014
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375358
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1168198
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1168562
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108797
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3439355
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3261420
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4056325
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%811200
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%929401
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187009
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99501
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81954
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%643368
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%797591
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%332805
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136128
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494029
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186296
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180080
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192549
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190882
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77604
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77568
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191047
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180747
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51971
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180106
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173327
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192798
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52298
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180420
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175070
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180111
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191432
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78003
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181111
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191658
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65985
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174287
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191516
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52144
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174690
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77769
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77815
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192151
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77644
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181158
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173751
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174933
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173193
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192705
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496556
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1009690
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1892180
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1172487
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1006828
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391495
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1093285
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1055405
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515102
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1173445
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1368982
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%784790
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1171616
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379165
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%741580
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1395353
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1027071
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1028288
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%741703
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1011549
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%785934
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1027806
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%795220
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1370075
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1007809
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392155
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1011462
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1377808
AidaHell MaineRena +321%929401
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271252
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2313163
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%811200
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1168562
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3261420
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327038
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%332805
AidaHell MaineImp10%3439355
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377046
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1010721
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309041
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4056325
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674107
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1168198
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2396071
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1309800
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673675
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1892180
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1055405
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1027071
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1171616
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337561
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1011462
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1006828
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1309800
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1011549
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379165
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1377808
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1027806
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1093285
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496556
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1009690
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377046
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1010721
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1172487
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271252
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%795220
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515102
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391495
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1007809
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1173445
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1028288
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327038
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309041
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392155
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2313163
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673675
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1168562
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1168198
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674107
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3439355
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%929401
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4056325
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%811200
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3261420
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71478
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98618
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95511
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115225
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%643368
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%797591
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%332805
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78724
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136128
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87300
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186296
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494029
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1021834
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1025608
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1023622
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1072871
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025008
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%910326
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936705
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642776
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051692
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938352
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%935949
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1027655
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1111237
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025464
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641713
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642049
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1073600
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1030762
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641318
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055775
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1073824
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81954
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27136
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24173
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6467
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6018
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11039
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26936
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17599922%14082396
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17572822%8885212
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17561722%8889328
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17545622%11120890
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7235833%3162118
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3439355
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1117602%2396071
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +572081%2313163
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058001%1048600
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning56811%494029
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330020%929401
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723840%811200
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13230%3261420
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7610%643368
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7350%797591
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7330%332805
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5960%186296
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3670%136128
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3600%78724
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2062058
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1802358
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2062824
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2058400
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1232097
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%741580
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%741703
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1241113
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2529724
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2060993
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3211072
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1234948
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1370075
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1395353
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1834825
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1800284
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1368982
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2060582
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4056325
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216609
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98618
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1892180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%795220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1172487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1173445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1171616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1006828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1027806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1391495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1309800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1309041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%784790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194183%1009690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%785934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1055405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1011462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1010721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1028288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1093285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%741580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%741703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1027071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192553%1007809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1011549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2396071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2313163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1168562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1168198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%929401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3439355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4056325
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%811200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3261420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%797591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%643368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%332805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%745863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1111237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%795717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1073600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%789708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%795431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%790852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%910326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1072871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%737528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%789769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%795177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%788855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%753156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1030762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1021834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1073824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1027655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1023622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1025608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81954
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11120890
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14082396
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4056325
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2396071
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3162118
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2313163
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3439355
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136128
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1048600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1892180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%784790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1027806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1327038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1010721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1011462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1309800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%741703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1006828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1172487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1027071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1171616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1173445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1007809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1093285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1055405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1009690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%795220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%785934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1028288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56993%1309041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%741580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1011549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2396071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2313163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1168562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1168198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3439355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%929401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3261420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%811200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4056325
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%643368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%797591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%332805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%795177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%795431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1073824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%745863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1030762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%753156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1021834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%789708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1073600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%795717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%737528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1111237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%788855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%910326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%789769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1072871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%790852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1027655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1023622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1025608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1234948
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5433992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1892180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1007809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1055405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272233%784790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1011462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272003%1496556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%785934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1093285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270763%1391495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1173445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1309800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1027071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270273%1028288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1172487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1027806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1010721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1171616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%741703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1006828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1309041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%741580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1009690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1011549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%795220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161712%2396071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2313163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1168562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1168198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3261420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3439355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%929401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%811200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4056325
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%797591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%643368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%332805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%789708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%795177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%745863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1073600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1030762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%795717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%790852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%737528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1111237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%753156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1073824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%795431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%788855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%789769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1072871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1021834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%910326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1023622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1027655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1051692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1025608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65985
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281589
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%935949
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283677
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641713
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41145942%11120890
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41045941%14082396
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3439355
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7302663%3162118
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284673%3261420
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4056325
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1149102%2396071
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592301%2313163
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075221%1048600
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338060%929401
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730590%811200
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494029
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9660%332805
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9380%797591
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9180%643368
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7220%186296
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4580%136128
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4300%78724
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1240%1395353
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2058400
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3836412
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1834825
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1370075
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2062058
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1800284
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1241113
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2060993
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1368982
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1232097
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2529724
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1030%2062824
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3211072
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1234948
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2060582
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1802358
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98618
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216609
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120647
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8885212
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14082396
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11120890
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8889328
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3162118
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2396071
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2313163
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1048600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391969%5534525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390249%5765364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389389%3836412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388759%5433992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3211072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5436750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381399%5762730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381029%5433271
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676404%3162118
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1834825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1800284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462293%1802358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460383%2529724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332332%2396071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2313163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3261420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1048600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4056325
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1168198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%673675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1168562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3439355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%929401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%811200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%797591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%643368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%332805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1377808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1173445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1055405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1093285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1010721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1418764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1027071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1027806
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1172487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1309800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1009690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1011462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1416920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1028288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1007809
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416425
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1171616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1011549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1006828
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71478
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%795220
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1007809
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%784790
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1892180
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1006828
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%785934
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1377808
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391495
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379165
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309041
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392155
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1027806
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1173445
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515102
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1093285
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1010721
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1309800
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1028288
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1011462
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1011549
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1171616
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1055405
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1172487
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1027071
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496556
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1009690
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327038
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271252
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377046
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2313163
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674107
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3261420
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1168198
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3439355
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4056325
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673675
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1168562
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%929401
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115225
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%811200
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87300
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98618
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33562
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33491
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95511
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33279
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33180
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33227
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33381
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%643368
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%797591
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33492
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33686
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33463
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33355
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33358
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33306
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33428
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33576
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33313
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33415
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33430
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33601
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33532
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33302
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33145
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33537
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%332805
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1023622
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33488
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055775
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1027655
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33184
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33368
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33627
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78724
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33424
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2343572%1802358
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2337842%2062058
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2336332%3211072
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2335302%5436750
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2334552%5433271
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2333712%2529724
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2333372%5433992
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2332412%3836412
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2332222%1834825
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2332202%1234948
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2331842%1800284
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2329732%1241113
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2326632%2062824
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2325242%2060993
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2324712%2060582
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2321052%2058400
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2320662%1444967
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61564491%1892180
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1774511%2396071
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5476420%2313163
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437450%3261420
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0386150%1048600
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340830%4056325
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301700%674107
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301320%1168198
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301310%1168562
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300120%673675
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200780%3439355
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191510%929401
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157850%811200
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138110%216609
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118830%120647
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103350%98618
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494029
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40310%797591
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39180%643368
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38740%33430
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38330%33488
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38330%33537
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38210%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38120%33355
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38040%33279
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37910%33381
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37850%33358
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37830%33184
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37750%33302
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37700%33492
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37650%33368
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37580%33601
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37570%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37540%33428
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37520%33686
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37480%33576
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37410%33415
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37350%33562
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37310%33313
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37240%33463
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37210%33627
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37190%33145
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37120%33491
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37060%33424
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37060%33227
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37040%33180
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36980%33532
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36960%33306
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31090%332805
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23240%78724
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21040%136128
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12130%186296
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337561
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1418764
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022108
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%857870
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1281991
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379165
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%798974
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416425
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1416920
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1329718
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271252
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309041
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1331685
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168208
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427601
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1026893
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022849
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1309800
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1377808
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327038
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%981418
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377046
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99501
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87300
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71478
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115225
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3155712%5534525
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3141692%3211072
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3141482%5436750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3140012%5762730
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3139622%1444967
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3139232%5765364
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3139132%5433992
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3137262%5433271
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3133722%3836412
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3130052%2529724
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71302591%3162118
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640460%2396071
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526450%3261420
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398300%4056325
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393450%1802358
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391400%1800284
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390990%2313163
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389210%1834825
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321010%1048600
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276500%216609
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251210%674107
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250750%673675
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250630%1168198
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250620%1168562
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3439355
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159990%929401
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131440%811200
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64040%332805
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34000%643368
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33020%797591
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32150%33184
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32060%33381
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32050%33576
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32030%33492
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31870%33562
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31820%33302
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31700%33627
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31680%33306
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31630%33424
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31610%33463
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31510%33313
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31510%33532
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31500%33537
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31420%33368
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31380%33279
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31380%33430
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31260%33358
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31210%33488
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31170%33428
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31080%33355
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31070%33491
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30940%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30930%33145
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30900%33686
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30900%33180
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30840%33601
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30800%33415
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30150%33227
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18880%78724
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17140%136128
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%494029
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9510%186296
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1027071
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377046
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1377808
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1011462
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271252
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392155
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1172487
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1309800
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1173445
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1418764
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1515102
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379165
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327038
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416425
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1171616
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022849
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1416920
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022108
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391495
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1027806
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1009690
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1026893
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1011549
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1093285
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309041
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1055405
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1028288
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496556
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337561
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427601
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1010721
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95511
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71478
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87300
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115225
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6649163%5436750
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6643823%5765364
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6643023%5534525
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6636683%5433992
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6634573%5433271
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6626483%1444967
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6626463%5762730
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733771%3162118
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658851%3836412
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653631%3211072
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3439355
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852110%2396071
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4056325
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518490%2313163
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428190%1048600
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408050%3261420
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283880%494029
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212420%929401
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%811200
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%332805
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%797591
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54430%643368
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33463
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42950%33532
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42730%33227
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33576
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42500%33537
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42450%33428
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33424
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42380%33686
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42270%33601
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42230%33627
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33180
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33491
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33368
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33145
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33415
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33492
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41800%33430
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41790%33488
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%186296
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41790%33562
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41730%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33306
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33355
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41550%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33313
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33279
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33184
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33302
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33358
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40880%33381
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%136128
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25420%78724
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496556
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1007809
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1010721
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%785934
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%741580
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271252
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392155
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1093285
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1172487
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%784790
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391495
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1309800
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309041
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1011549
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1171616
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1173445
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1009690
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1028288
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%795220
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1027071
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515102
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1006828
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%741703
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1011462
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1055405
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1027806
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327038
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87300
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98618
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95511
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115225
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23299596%14082396
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15521804%8889328
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15518414%11120890
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15507774%8885212
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4597431%4056325
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3439355
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3371561%3261420
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72726881%3162118
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11339930%2396071
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5820040%2313163
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0670440%1048600
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336950%929401
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271640%811200
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494029
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85940%332805
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85210%797591
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85130%643368
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67130%33601
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66980%33488
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66830%33562
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66820%33576
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66700%33491
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66640%33428
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66490%33532
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66440%33463
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66360%33627
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66280%33424
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66250%33355
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66200%33686
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66180%33302
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66110%33184
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65940%33180
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65930%33537
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65810%33306
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65790%33381
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65780%33430
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65720%33145
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65630%33358
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65630%33291
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65580%33492
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65560%33511
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65440%33227
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65430%33415
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65030%33279
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65020%33313
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64950%186296
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64810%33368
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45250%136128
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41080%78724
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1834825
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3630%1802358
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2058400
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%785934
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%741703
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%784790
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2060993
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1800284
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2062058
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%795220
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1368982
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1395353
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1241113
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2060582
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1370075
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1232097
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1234948
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2062824
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%741580
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1055405
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1028288
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1027806
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1009690
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1010721
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1027071
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1011549
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1006828
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1011462
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1007809
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98618
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216609
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120647
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95511
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106942513%5765364
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106913413%5762730
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106807713%8889328
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106725213%8885212
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5343176%5534525
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4056325
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71730992%3162118
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112471%3261420
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3439355
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1856701%2396071
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521271%2313163
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427551%1048600
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%494029
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212870%929401
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173960%811200
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56160%332805
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56060%643368
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54810%797591
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43160%33537
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43000%33358
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42910%33227
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42910%33279
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42840%33601
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42750%33302
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42750%33627
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42510%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42450%33532
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42320%33430
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42320%33562
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42310%33415
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42190%33381
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42190%33306
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42110%33463
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42050%33686
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42050%33492
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41980%33145
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41910%33424
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41840%33488
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41830%33313
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41730%33491
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41650%33576
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41560%33368
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41540%33355
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41420%33180
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41240%186296
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41070%33428
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41060%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40830%33184
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28640%136128
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25300%78724
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1395353
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1370075
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2062824
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2062058
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1232097
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2060993
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1368982
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3330%2058400
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2060582
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%785934
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1011549
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1055405
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%741580
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1007809
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1010721
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1171616
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1173445
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%795220
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%784790
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1009690
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1027071
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1011462
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1027806
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%741703
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1028288
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1093285
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1006828
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1172487
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1309800
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391495
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496556
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515102
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327038
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309041
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392155
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115225
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216609
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120647
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95511
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98618
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2361344%5436750
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2358794%3836412
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2356384%1802358
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2351184%1800284
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2350444%2529724
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2350304%5534525
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2349984%1444967
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2349484%1834825
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2347174%5433992
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2345064%3211072
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2343544%5433271
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1553181%2396071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor394641%2062058
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream393781%1241113
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow393471%2060993
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants391531%2062824
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade390661%2058400
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff390271%2060582
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves388421%1234948
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5337171%2313163
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288310%3261420
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277660%1048600
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4056325
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3439355
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220020%673675
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218030%674107
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217530%1168562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216270%1168198
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139990%120647
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139440%929401
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111320%811200
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216609
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56090%332805
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29060%643368
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28490%33686
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28120%33537
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28010%33415
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28000%33491
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27830%33368
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27800%33601
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27750%797591
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27570%33627
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27500%33492
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27460%33358
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27450%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27390%33424
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27310%33313
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27210%33428
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27100%33562
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27060%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26990%33355
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26980%33180
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26890%33306
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26840%33279
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26810%33532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26790%33227
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26700%33184
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26640%33145
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26600%33463
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26590%33430
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26500%33576
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26320%33381
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26320%33302
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25950%33488
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17510%494029
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16110%78724
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14590%136128
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8530%186296
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1892180
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1010721
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%795220
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1011462
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1395353
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1093285
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1028288
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%784790
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496556
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1011549
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%741580
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1027071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1027806
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1007809
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1172487
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1173445
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1171616
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1006828
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392155
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1055405
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%785934
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%741703
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1370075
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1009690
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1368982
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309041
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1309800
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377046
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379165
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1377808
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271252
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327038
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115225
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87300
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98618
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95511
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282163315%11120890
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282129215%14082396
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282034715%4620598
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7067714%8885212
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7043074%8889328
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4056325
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73569222%3162118
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2999892%3261420
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2188421%3439355
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11753131%2396071
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51074761%2313163
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0881830%1048600
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494029
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437240%929401
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360850%811200
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113860%643368
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113190%797591
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112090%332805
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88370%33686
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87970%33313
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87880%33381
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87870%33576
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87800%33488
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87540%33627
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87440%33562
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87420%33491
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87370%33428
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87360%33368
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87360%33492
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87250%33415
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87220%33306
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87160%33532
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87080%33355
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86710%33430
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86670%33601
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86640%33424
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86640%33463
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86590%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86510%33180
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86480%33358
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86330%33227
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86270%33145
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86150%33302
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86090%33184
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86080%33279
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84950%33537
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83820%186296
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57160%136128
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52360%78724
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3836412
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1444967
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5433992
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5433271
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5436750
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2058400
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3211072
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1232097
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2062824
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2529724
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1800284
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2062058
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1802358
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2060993
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1234948
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1834825
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1241113
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2060582
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120647
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216609
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7454676%1395353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7304616%2060582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7297236%2062824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7295616%2060993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7295426%1370075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7293666%1368982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7289316%1232097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7288376%2062058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7287096%2058400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63606783%1892180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11812032%2396071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1666991%1011549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1664771%1007809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1662681%1027806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1661961%1028288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1661101%1010721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1660161%741580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1659851%1173445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1659211%1027071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1659141%1055405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1659031%785934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1658891%1171616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1658611%784790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1656641%1011462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1656621%1006828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1654341%741703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653951%1172487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1653651%795220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1650761%1093285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1647381%1009690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086911%2313163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1069871%3261420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892571%3439355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848911%4056325
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707151%1168562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703091%674107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700561%673675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699131%1168198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665821%1392155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664201%1515102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663771%1327038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663571%1496556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662691%1309800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662201%1391495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656381%1309041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442710%929401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363280%811200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230870%115225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202550%98618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162980%216609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162220%120647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103060%95511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102220%797591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99750%643368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76290%332805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52170%78724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51850%136128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035330%1048600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29960%186296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26620%494029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1058014
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%788855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1111237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%737528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%795717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1026849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%795431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%753156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%981418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1027892
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%789769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1072871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%745863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%795177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%790852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1073824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1021834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%789708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1073600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5062114%1337561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060064%1379165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059994%1427601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5054384%1022108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054094%1515102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5053044%1331685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5051124%1309800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5050444%1271252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5050384%1391495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5050194%1377808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5050184%1022849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5046544%1309041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5046534%1281991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5045194%1416425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043774%1168208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5043014%1329718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5041414%1377046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5040254%1418764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5040064%1392155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039724%1327038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5038154%1026893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5036174%1416920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5031414%1496556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54242203%759928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283491%2313163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012151%981418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010621%1058014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009471%1026849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007341%1027892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006551%857870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005141%798974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3439355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833191%674107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833141%673675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832261%1168198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831891%1168562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4056325
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686011%3261420
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430440%811200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418200%929401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396490%99501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284740%95511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263460%115225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166850%71478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138410%87300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107920%797591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107020%643368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84980%332805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55610%136128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2396071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1048600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40360%494029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%935949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1051692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%910326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1023622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1027655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1025608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1030762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187009
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42201
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29667
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27085
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194824
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30516
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26627
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27234
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62418
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25315
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24375
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30657
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30493
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1800284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1802358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1834825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%785934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1234948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%784790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1241113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%741703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2062058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1370075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%741580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2062824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%795220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2060993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1395353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1232097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1368982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2060582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2058400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1892180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2396071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1009690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1027071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1027806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1011462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1007809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1010721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1055405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1028288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1006828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1011549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2313163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1048600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1168198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1168562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4056325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3261420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%929401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3439355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%811200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%643368
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%797591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%332805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1281991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1329718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1331685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%737528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1026849
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%795177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%981418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1027892
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%789769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%745863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1058014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%788855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%795717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%798974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%790852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%753156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%795431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%857870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%789708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71478
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313733%1395353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297143%1028288
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296423%1027806
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296103%1173445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296023%785934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295953%1011462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295573%1093285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295333%1172487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295093%1515102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294743%1370075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294733%1027071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294613%1007809
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294513%1055405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294393%1009690
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294303%784790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294283%1010721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294093%1011549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293683%795220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293633%1392155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293523%1368982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293233%1171616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292853%1496556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292613%741580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292563%741703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291463%1006828
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290293%1391495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280103%1892180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138682%2396071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582991%2313163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755051%674107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53471%1168562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753461%673675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52771%1168198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50051%1309041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49811%1377046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49791%1377808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48881%1379165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48851%1271252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48811%1327038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48351%1309800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3261420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39220%3439355
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335080%929401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%811200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25220%4056325
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13130%120647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11130%115225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%797591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7990%95511
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%643368
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%332805
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3910%78724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1048600
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186296
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1026893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%737528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%790852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%745863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1418764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%857870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1331685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1026849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%981418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1416920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1281991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%788855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%789708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1027892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1329718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1058014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%789769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%798974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2313163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4056325
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1168198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1168562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%795431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%753156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%795717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%795177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1021834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%811200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%929401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3261420
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3439355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71478
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%797591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%643368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%332805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2396071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1048600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%935949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78003
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872433%1055405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768473%1892180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694923%1011462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692563%1416920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691903%1173445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688193%1379165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687343%1007809
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686713%1337561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686413%1010721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686163%1027071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685793%1172487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685703%1011549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685363%1006828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685353%1093285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683483%1515102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682853%1392155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681593%1377808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681513%1028288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681323%1309041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680713%1391495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680643%1009690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680223%1416425
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680143%1309800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680053%1496556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679643%1377046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679603%1427601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679583%1418764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678943%1171616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677313%1027806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676003%1271252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670973%1327038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835781%2313163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545821%673675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545461%1168562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544061%1168198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544001%674107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344660%929401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342240%3261420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4056325
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278530%811200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182690%87300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3439355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%797591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%643368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%332805
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2396071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1048600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%186296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1051692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1030762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1111237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1073600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1025608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1073824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1023622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1072871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%910326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1027655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%935949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1021834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1418764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1377046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1329718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1026893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1379165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1271252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%857870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1027892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%798974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1022108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1416920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1058014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1281991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%981418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1331685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1026849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1377808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2313163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4056325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1168562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1168198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3261420
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%929401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%811200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3439355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%643368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%797591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%332805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2396071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1048600
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1025608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1023622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1051692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%935949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1027655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81954
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%935949
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1281991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1331685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1329718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%857870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%789769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%795717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1058014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%790852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%753156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%798974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%789708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1026849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%981418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1027892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%795431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%788855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%745863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%737528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%795177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3439355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2313163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4056325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3261420
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1168198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1168562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%929401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%811200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71478
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%643368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%797591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%332805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2396071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1048600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm345209%5436750
41Death SpirDark Master Armor344929%5762730
41Death SpirHurricane Boots343619%5433992
41Death SpirDark Master Pants342199%5433271
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants341609%5765364
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor341369%3836412
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor340179%3211072
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants339699%5534525
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140244%3162118
41Death SpirThunder Blade114383%1834825
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114283%1802358
41Death SpirDark Breaker113183%1800284
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112823%2529724
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85942%4056325
41Death SpirSpirit +168162%2396071
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540481%2313163
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35001%216609
41Death SpirSpirit +033041%1048600
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727261%674107
41Death SpirDevils Key26791%1168562
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726731%673675
41Death SpirDevils Eye26711%1168198
41Death SpirImp24071%3439355
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3261420
41Death SpirRena +317510%929401
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713980%811200
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3660%797591
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3490%643368
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%332805
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78724
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136128
41Death SpirCondor Flame1390%139
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186296
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494029
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1011549
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379165
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1027071
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1173445
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1418764
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1027806
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337561
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496556
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1055405
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1392155
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427601
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271252
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1416920
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377046
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1309800
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1171616
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1011462
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515102
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1028288
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1377808
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416425
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1006828
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327038
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391495
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1172487
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1010721
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1009690
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1093285
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1007809
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309041
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95511
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87300
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115225
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98618
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5765364
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5436750
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3211072
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5762730
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5534525
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5433992
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3836412
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5433271
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3162118
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2529724
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1802358
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1800284
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4056325
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1834825
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2396071
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2313163
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1048600
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1168562
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216609
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673675
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1168198
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674107
42Death SpirRena +3800%929401
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%811200
42Death SpirImp180%3439355
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%797591
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136128
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%332805
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3261420
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%643368
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78724
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377046
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327038
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496556
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515102
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427601
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1309800
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1172487
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186296
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271252
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309041
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1007809
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1055405
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1171616
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1027806
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1377808
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1009690
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1173445
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1011462
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391495
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416425
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1006828
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1093285
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1416920
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1418764
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87300
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379165
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1010721
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1028288
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337561
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1027071
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1011549
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2060582
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1800284
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%784790
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1234948
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1834825
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%785934
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1370075
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2062824
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1241113
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2060993
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%741580
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%741703
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2058400
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1802358
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1232097
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2062058
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1395353
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2529724
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%795220
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1368982
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1892180
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1010721
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1011462
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1011549
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1009690
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2313163
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1028288
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1168198
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1027806
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1007809
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1048600
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1027071
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1055405
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1168562
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1006828
52Chief SkelImp20%3439355
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%790852
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2396071
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%332805
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136128
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674107
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673675
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95511
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%797591
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494029
52Chief SkelRena +310%929401
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216609
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1331685
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4056325
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3836412
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5433271
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5436750
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5433992
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3261420
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1892180
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3211072
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2058400
52Dark SkullImp1140%3439355
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1241113
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2060993
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1802358
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2060582
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1232097
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2529724
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1800284
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1834825
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2062058
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2062824
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1234948
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2396071
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673675
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1048600
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2313163
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98618
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674107
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1168198
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120647
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1168562
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%811200
52Dark SkullRena +3110%929401
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%797591
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427601
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379165
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%981418
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%332805
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%643368
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%798974
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1331685
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416425
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1416920
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022849
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1281991
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136128
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78724
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186296
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337561
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377046
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1027892
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1329718
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%857870
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168208
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1800284
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2529724
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1834825
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3211072
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5433992
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3836412
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1234948
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5433271
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5436750
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1802358
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1241113
52Giant OgreImp800%3439355
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1892180
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3261420
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2396071
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2313163
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673675
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1048600
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674107
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216609
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1168562
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120647
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1168198
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%811200
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%332805
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%643368
52Giant OgreRena +330%929401
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78724
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1281991
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1418764
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391495
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%797591
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71478
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337561
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1377808
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1329718
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1331685
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416425
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1058014
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427601
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1309800
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379165
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377046
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8889328
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8885212
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5765364
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5762730
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5534525
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4056325
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3162118
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2313163
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2396071
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1048600
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%811200
52Magic SkelRena +330%929401
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1368982
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2060993
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%797591
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78724
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1395353
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1172487
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496556
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2062824
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%332805
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1232097
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5436750
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5765364
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5433992
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5762730
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5534525
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3836412
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5433271
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3162118
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2396071
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494029
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4056325
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3261420
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2313163
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3211072
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1834825
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673675
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1168562
52Red SkeletImp150%3439355
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2529724
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1168198
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1048600
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674107
52Red SkeletRena +380%929401
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%811200
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1010721
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496556
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%797591
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1055405
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%643368
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186296
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1173445
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1027806
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%332805
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1377808
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136128
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271252
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1006828
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78724
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10847
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10847
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10847
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10847
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10847
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10847
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel698464%10847
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10847