Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 24 / 100

Server time 02:54:39

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
ProelfME0
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
MakvinLE88
MadMGDM21
Heroic2alkometrsSM42
myworkerSM11
dzeeraajsBK100
MerlinGM100
FatVeiderDL24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75701
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12947%19094
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12886
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12770
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11699
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11780
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11748
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18409
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12357%11841
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12127%12737
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11550
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486798
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4216
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371673
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5343
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1152148
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1152501
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%800584
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%916892
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%627777
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%777198
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3228143
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326143
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182482
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134061
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75701
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10686
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18409
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10468
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11780
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12770
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12737
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11841
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19094
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10672
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11748
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11699
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11550
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10454
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10528
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12886
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10443
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10383
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10418
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4216
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371673
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1152148
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5343
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1152501
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%800584
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486798
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%916892
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3228143
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326143
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%777198
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%627777
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182482
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134061
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3268831%105083
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75701
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11031
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1244%11026
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10904
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11048
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11066
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11156
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11024
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10454
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11550
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10528
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11699
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10686
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12886
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11780
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10968
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11748
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10672
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12737
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10876
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9701
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11057
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11841
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10733
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12770
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10418
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11022
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10468
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11203
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19094
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18409
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10443
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10383
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11058
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4216
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1152148
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%924
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5343
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486798
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371673
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%800584
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1152501
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%916892
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326143
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134061
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3228143
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%777198
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%627777
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75701
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11156
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11048
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9701
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11370
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11102
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11203
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10968
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11026
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6023
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6444
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10443
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042411
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11024
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6546
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10418
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10672
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11150
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11022
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11057
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11058
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10996
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11066
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10952
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6416
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10733
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10904
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5994
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10876
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5979
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10686
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11031
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10454
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11333
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11841
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11699
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12737
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10383
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11748
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10468
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11550
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12770
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18409
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12886
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19094
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11780
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10528
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4216
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1152148
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1152501
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5343
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159157
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371673
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%800584
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1669
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%916892
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%924
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486798
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3228143
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%777198
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%627777
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326143
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134061
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182482
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291537%8035
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8148
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9486
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75701
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7183%11203
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10468
LorenciaHoundBow6953%11022
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6943%11057
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18409
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19094
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12886
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6773%10733
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6773%11058
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10672
LorenciaHoundKris6733%10443
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6733%11550
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12737
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11780
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10528
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10454
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10876
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10686
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11841
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9701
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6433%10968
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11748
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6373%11699
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6303%10418
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12770
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6173%10383
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4216
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1152501
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5343
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1152148
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371673
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%924
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%800584
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%916892
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486798
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%777198
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%627777
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3228143
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326143
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134061
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182482
LorenciaLIchApple4478217%75701
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58512%1042411
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53042%11370
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52902%11333
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52732%11150
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52682%11026
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11058
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52612%11203
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52602%19094
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11841
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52402%18409
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11780
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52322%10528
LorenciaLIchBuckler52232%10672
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52172%12886
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52012%10876
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51992%11057
LorenciaLIchBow51862%11022
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51772%11156
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51692%10468
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51672%11031
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11748
LorenciaLIchMace51602%9701
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51572%11066
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51562%10686
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10383
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51522%11102
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51222%11048
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51192%10418
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10733
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10904
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11024
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11699
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10968
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51102%10454
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50772%12770
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50592%11550
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50562%12737
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10443
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50302%10952
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49812%10996
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021831%4216
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15041%1152148
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5343
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1152501
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371673
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486798
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77820%800584
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%916892
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7120%1669
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%924
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%627777
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3228143
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%777198
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326143
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134061
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182482
LorenciaSkeletonApple31379%75701
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11333
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11370
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042411
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11024
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10968
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10876
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11026
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11203
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11057
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10952
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6546
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6023
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11022
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10996
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5994
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6416
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24429
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11102
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11156
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24073
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11058
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6444
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11066
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24575
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24586
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11031
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5111%24245
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11048
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24173
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10733
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10904
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11150
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11699
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4571%12737
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10454
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10418
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19094
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10672
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11748
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10443
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10468
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18409
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12770
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11780
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10686
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12886
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11550
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10383
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10528
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11841
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9701
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159157
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5343
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1152148
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1152501
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371673
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%800584
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%916892
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%924
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486798
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3228143
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1669
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326143
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%777198
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%627777
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134061
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182482
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162710%19094
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157710%18409
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75701
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%486798
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1152148
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1152501
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5343
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371673
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%800584
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%777198
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326143
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%916892
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%627777
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3228143
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134061
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256230%777198
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66795
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304574
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61602
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191685
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61626
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42043
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%187755
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%189734
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7630%30361
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29986
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41819
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61563
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61702
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61783
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189058
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41544
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178360
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61852
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41898
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190220
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%41992
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177064
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189614
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%204983
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177037
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%187967
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205340
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188497
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189456
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177610
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42436
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180023
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178010
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177380
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179260
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42350
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30118
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%191830
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188371
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178118
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188224
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177076
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6900%191621
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30502
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82270
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1152148
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159157
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53386
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1152501
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371673
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53697
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%800584
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%916892
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19419
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27487
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486798
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%3999519
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3422199
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8235
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3228143
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%627777
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24336
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326143
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%777198
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134061
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182482
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5994
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11066
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11058
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11748
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10733
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10952
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10876
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6444
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10996
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11550
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6023
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10443
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10686
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10468
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19094
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12770
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12737
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11150
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11022
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11057
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66795
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304574
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24586
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26527
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30556
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30369
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25979
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30361
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24173
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26376
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27110
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30311
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26957
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30502
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24575
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24265
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26490
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30373
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24429
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23355
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26625
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11102
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26181
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26314
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26790
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26814
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6023
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26490
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30118
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25235
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042411
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11066
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10904
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11024
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6546
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11026
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24245
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11333
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11048
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10952
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11370
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11156
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24641
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5994
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6416
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371673
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1152501
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11031
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5343
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10996
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5979
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11150
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%800584
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159157
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8235
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1152148
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3228143
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18409
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326143
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12770
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%916892
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%627777
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134061
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486798
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66795
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430041
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77179
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67463
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188497
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172046
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51829
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188224
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170489
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77022
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189058
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77444
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51912
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77098
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177380
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178010
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171513
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177076
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188371
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177610
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51698
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177064
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7962%189734
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172340
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178118
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190220
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171009
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77000
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189614
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65675
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%191830
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189456
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177037
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%187755
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170630
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77192
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52018
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172362
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%187967
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34691%82270
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159157
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1152148
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1152501
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55397
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56009
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371673
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3228143
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%800584
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%916892
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27487
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185367
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3422199
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%486798
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3999519
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19419
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24336
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%627777
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%777198
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326143
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134061
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182482
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304574
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66795
DungeonGhostSpear273%26314
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41898
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26181
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30118
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30373
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41992
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61563
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30556
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30502
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1152148
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25979
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61852
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30369
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27035
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42043
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61783
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30361
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26790
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27110
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42350
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61702
DungeonGhostFlail172%26957
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29986
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41819
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42436
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23355
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1152501
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41544
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26814
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30311
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17137
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61626
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53386
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53697
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61602
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5979
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24245
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5994
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26490
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10996
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159157
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25235
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24173
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6546
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6023
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24575
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6416
DungeonGhostKatana61%6444
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24429
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26490
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24265
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24641
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%800584
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26376
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26527
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371673
DungeonGhostRena +340%916892
DungeonGhostImp40%3422199
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24073
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24586
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3228143
DungeonGhostGladius20%26625
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3999519
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27487
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430041
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66795
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51698
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51829
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311123
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170489
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64150
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64181
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172046
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171009
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%307992
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172362
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171513
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307724
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%636818
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63913
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282554
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77098
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170630
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51912
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307919
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63801
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282961
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307244
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52018
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77192
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307411
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77444
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282653
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172340
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77000
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77179
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65675
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67463
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280861
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309330
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77022
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21599
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371673
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159157
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55397
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1152148
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56009
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24336
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185367
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%800584
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1152501
DungeonGorgonRena +360%916892
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%627777
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%777198
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3228143
DungeonGorgonImp10%3422199
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182482
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41544
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27110
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66795
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304574
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179260
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27035
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42436
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30373
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%204983
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26814
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27110
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189456
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26527
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41898
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30361
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189734
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61602
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191830
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61702
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30502
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190220
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205340
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41819
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30118
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42350
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191621
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29986
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25235
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42043
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25979
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26314
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23355
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189614
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41992
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26490
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61626
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180023
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26790
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191685
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26957
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30311
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61563
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61783
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30556
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178360
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26181
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26625
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30369
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61852
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26376
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41544
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26490
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188497
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17137
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159157
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1152501
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371673
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53386
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53697
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1152148
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%916892
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%800584
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486798
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3999519
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19419
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3228143
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27487
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%627777
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%777198
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326143
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8235
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134061
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3422199
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182482
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10418
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11048
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042411
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12886
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11699
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11370
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10876
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11333
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11203
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11026
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11022
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10968
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10904
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9701
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11550
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18409
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11057
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10686
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10468
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11058
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10733
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11748
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10383
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12737
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188224
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66795
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189614
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188371
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191830
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%187967
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189058
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178360
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179260
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42043
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61602
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61852
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27035
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180023
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61783
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187755
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61702
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191685
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304574
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1152148
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205340
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189734
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61563
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53697
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%204983
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30369
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42436
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41992
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29986
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41898
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26790
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30556
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159157
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61626
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42350
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30311
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41819
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189456
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%916892
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41544
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25979
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53386
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27487
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26314
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8235
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191621
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26814
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27110
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3422199
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188497
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%800584
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26957
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1152501
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304574
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66795
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24173
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11333
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11370
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24429
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10876
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26957
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26490
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24586
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26790
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26814
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10952
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24245
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6023
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5979
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25235
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11203
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26527
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6546
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24073
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23355
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25979
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11156
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10904
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11058
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159157
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1152148
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6444
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11031
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27035
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24575
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11048
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26314
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27110
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5994
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10733
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11026
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11024
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26625
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24641
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9701
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26376
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24265
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1152501
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26181
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26490
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11057
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042411
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11066
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3999519
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5343
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10996
DungeonLarvaBow41%11022
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371673
DungeonLarvaRena +331%916892
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1669
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10968
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%627777
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%800584
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3228143
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182482
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8235
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66795
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304574
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188224
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77000
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189058
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205340
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188497
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%187967
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177076
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172340
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172362
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177610
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191621
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170630
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%189734
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190220
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%204983
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177380
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177064
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189456
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77022
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77098
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171009
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%187755
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189614
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177037
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170489
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22822%77179
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178118
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172046
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77192
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178010
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188371
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77444
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%191830
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191685
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171513
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82270
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371673
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56009
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1152501
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159157
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1152148
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55397
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%486798
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%800584
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19419
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%916892
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185367
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3228143
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24336
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27487
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3999519
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3422199
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%777198
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%627777
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326143
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134061
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182482
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11031
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24173
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25235
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10952
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6023
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11156
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10904
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26490
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24586
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24429
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042411
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11026
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11024
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24245
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5994
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24073
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24575
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26527
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10996
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26376
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11333
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23355
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6416
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26490
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6444
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11048
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5455111
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5695856
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5693746
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8775227
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8771637
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3120021
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66795
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2359994
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2282434
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1032351
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3422199
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159157
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%916892
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3228143
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%800584
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3999519
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32955
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33007
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33085
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33012
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33090
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32880
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32991
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33255
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33216
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32941
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32926
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33140
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32855
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33195
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33113
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33117
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33088
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32745
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32825
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33000
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33167
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32867
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32782
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33070
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33070
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32962
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32862
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32737
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%777198
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32962
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326143
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182482
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%627777
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486798
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77477
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134061
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%996155
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1497048
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1078677
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%994354
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1155477
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1372210
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1212295
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%777665
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%767987
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1012120
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%996244
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1294608
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1011483
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1012618
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%992491
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1346959
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1156729
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%726025
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66795
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6444
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6023
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11048
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5994
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10686
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11150
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11370
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042411
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24073
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11102
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10733
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10952
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11057
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10996
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6546
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11203
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24641
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24245
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11841
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10904
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11333
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11156
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12770
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24173
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11066
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10876
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9701
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11022
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24265
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11031
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24429
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10672
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10468
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19094
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11026
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11058
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10454
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11780
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10968
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10383
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24575
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12886
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18409
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24586
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10418
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11748
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12737
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10528
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11699
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1152148
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371673
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5343
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11550
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10443
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159157
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182482
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%800584
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4216
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1152501
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%916892
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%777198
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3228143
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304574
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66795
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179260
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30556
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41544
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178360
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180023
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26314
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29986
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61702
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61852
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42350
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61783
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25979
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30311
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41819
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30118
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41898
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41992
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30502
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26181
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61563
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26814
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30369
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61602
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61626
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30361
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42436
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42043
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17137
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24265
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26527
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24575
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6444
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24173
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53386
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371673
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26625
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26376
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24586
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25235
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6546
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27035
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27110
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24073
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24429
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26957
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159157
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6416
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24245
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23355
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24641
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1152148
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26490
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1152501
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53697
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26790
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26490
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3228143
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%800584
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%916892
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486798
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8235
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27487
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3999519
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%627777
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3422199
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326143
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%777198
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12886
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10876
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182482
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19094
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518254%66795
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304574
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178118
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178360
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178010
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191621
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177064
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190220
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%187755
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12673%177610
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205340
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188371
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189456
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177037
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%189734
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170489
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%204983
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179260
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188224
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177076
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189058
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189614
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180023
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188497
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170630
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191685
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12123%187967
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%191830
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177380
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171513
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171009
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82270
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1152148
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53386
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371673
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159157
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1152501
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53697
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27487
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%800584
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%916892
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%3999519
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%486798
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3228143
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19419
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24336
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3422199
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%627777
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%777198
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326143
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134061
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182482
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24245
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10733
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042411
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10996
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11066
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10672
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19094
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11048
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6023
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10454
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10968
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10383
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18409
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10468
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24586
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24265
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9701
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11024
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10686
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5994
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24429
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11370
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11333
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304574
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66795
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30556
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11057
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10968
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11058
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26527
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11048
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24173
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6546
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11203
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24575
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26814
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26181
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30373
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10904
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30369
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11156
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11370
DeviasAssassinFlail7101%26957
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25979
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10996
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26625
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11022
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24429
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26490
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26314
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24245
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27110
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25235
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30311
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11102
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11333
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26790
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10733
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11024
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6444
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26490
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6416
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042411
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10876
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5979
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11026
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27035
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24586
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24073
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24265
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6023
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23355
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6601%5994
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26376
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10952
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159157
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371673
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5343
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1152148
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1152501
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3228143
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3999519
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1669
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%916892
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486798
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%800584
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8235
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%627777
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%924
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18409
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326143
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%777198
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134061
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182482
DeviasAssassinApple100%75701
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3580534%105083
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393824%304574
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393664%66795
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162752%26181
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162662%204983
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162592%24429
DeviasElite YetiGladius162222%26625
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162002%26814
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161812%30556
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161762%30361
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161732%30502
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161532%24575
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161472%26376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24641
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161232%30373
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161212%61602
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161112%23355
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161052%25979
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161022%29986
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26957
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160982%26490
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160922%42350
DeviasElite YetiBlade160912%205340
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160882%178360
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160882%25235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160882%42043
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160832%180023
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160722%61852
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160702%27110
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160672%191621
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160632%24586
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160442%30369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26527
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160392%41898
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160312%61702
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160282%179260
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160112%30311
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159912%26790
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159792%24245
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159752%27035
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159732%41992
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159522%26490
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159412%61783
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159292%24173
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159252%42436
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159142%24073
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158942%191685
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158882%61626
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158762%41544
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158632%30118
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158512%41819
DeviasElite YetiSpear158472%26314
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158382%61563
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159157
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1152501
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177111%371673
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277051%53697
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1152148
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53386
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%800584
DeviasElite YetiRena +338700%916892
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3422199
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3999519
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8235
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27487
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486798
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15800%3228143
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75701
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19419
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%627777
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%777198
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326143
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134061
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182482
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226929%8035
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9486
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8148
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99337100%9486
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66795
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24575
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5994
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27035
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26490
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6444
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11333
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27110
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26625
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26527
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24173
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26814
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11150
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10952
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6442%24641
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24429
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11370
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26957
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6392%6023
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26790
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25235
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24073
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24245
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23355
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042411
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26314
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6416
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6546
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24586
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10996
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11102
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26376
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11024
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11156
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11048
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10904
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11066
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11031
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11026
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11022
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10443
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11058
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10876
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10454
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10672
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11057
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10686
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11203
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10733
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10968
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1152501
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159157
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10418
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371673
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9701
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5343
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1152148
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3999519
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%916892
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%800584
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1669
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3228143
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326143
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%627777
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486798
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%777198
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%924
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134061
DeviasHommerdApple100%75701
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182482
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66795
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25235
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11550
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9701
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6416
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10904
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6023
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24265
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11748
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11024
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26790
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10876
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10968
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6546
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11066
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11203
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26490
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8031%10952
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24586
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10996
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24073
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11031
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11057
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11048
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10383
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24245
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7931%26625
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24575
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5994
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11022
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10686
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11841
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27110
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10528
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24173
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7831%11333
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11058
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27035
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042411
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11156
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10733
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10454
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26527
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11026
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23355
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11370
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10672
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11780
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11102
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26957
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11150
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26376
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24429
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7441%10443
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10418
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26490
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6444
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11699
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10468
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1152501
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159157
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5343
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371673
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1152148
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%916892
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%800584
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486798
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%924
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1669
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3228143
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%627777
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%777198
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134061
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326143
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182482
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75701
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66795
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430041
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77022
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77444
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177610
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51912
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52018
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51698
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63801
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170630
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177037
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171009
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172340
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282653
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172046
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77192
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67463
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177380
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170489
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178118
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51829
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%77098
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282961
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172362
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77000
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77179
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280861
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178010
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171513
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177064
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64150
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282554
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64181
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63913
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65675
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%177076
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21599
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189058
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189456
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55397
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3228143
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%187967
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56009
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159157
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188371
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189734
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185367
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371673
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189614
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180023
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187755
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1152501
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188224
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%800584
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%916892
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1152148
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3999519
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190220
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3422199
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486798
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24336
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19419
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326143
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%777198
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%627777
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75701
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182482
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2029223
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299835%777198
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24641
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25235
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24265
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26490
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26376
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26490
DeviasWormGladius30024%26625
DeviasWormTomahawk29804%24245
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24073
DeviasWormBronze Armor29564%24575
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24173
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26527
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24586
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24429
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66795
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159157
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371673
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1152501
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1152148
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5343
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10686
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11156
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10996
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11048
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11203
DeviasWormBow4581%11022
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11841
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10672
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042411
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11057
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11748
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10528
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12886
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6023
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11370
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11102
DeviasWormMace4351%9701
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11150
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11066
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12737
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10383
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19094
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10418
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10468
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5979
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11780
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6416
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10733
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11031
DeviasWormKatana4211%6444
DeviasWormKris4211%10443
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10454
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5994
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6546
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12770
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11058
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11026
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11699
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11550
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10952
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11333
DeviasWormRapier4041%10876
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11024
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10968
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10904
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%800584
DeviasWormRena +32440%916892
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1669
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486798
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3228143
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%627777
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326143
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%777198
DeviasWormApple380%75701
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%924
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134061
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182482
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66795
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304574
DeviasYetiScale Helm13762%30311
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42350
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23355
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41992
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25235
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26957
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26625
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42043
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42436
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41898
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26490
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27110
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26181
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30369
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26490
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30118
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26376
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27035
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26814
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30502
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26527
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25979
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41544
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29986
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26790
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26314
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30361
DeviasYetiElven Axe12592%30556
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24586
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41819
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17137
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24575
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5979
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24173
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6546
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11031
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6444
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11150
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10952
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11333
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24245
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11024
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6416
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24429
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11102
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11066
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11370
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042411
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10996
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24073
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6023
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5994
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24641
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11156
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159157
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5343
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371673
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1152501
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1152148
DeviasYetiRena +32900%916892
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%800584
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3999519
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3228143
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8235
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486798
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1669
DeviasYetiImp1010%3422199
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%627777
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326143
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27487
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%777198
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134061
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182482
DeviasYetiApple60%75701
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11699
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12737
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11841
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19094
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11780
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18409
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10468
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10528
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12770
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11748
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10383
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12886
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11550
NoriaAgonApple2939%75701
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10733
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10418
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6023
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11057
NoriaAgonMace632%9701
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10468
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18409
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10686
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10672
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11048
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11102
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5979
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11550
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11156
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11066
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11058
NoriaAgonRapier562%10876
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10383
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11699
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12886
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10454
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12770
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11841
NoriaAgonKris542%10443
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6546
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11203
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12737
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11150
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11748
NoriaAgonKatana502%6444
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10952
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042411
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11370
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11026
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6416
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10968
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19094
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11333
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10904
NoriaAgonBow482%11022
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11024
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10996
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10528
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11780
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4216
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11031
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5994
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5343
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1152148
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1669
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371673
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1152501
NoriaAgonRena +3100%916892
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%800584
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486798
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%924
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%777198
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182482
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%627777
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134061
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326143
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3228143
NoriaBeetle MonApple140318%75701
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10968
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5036%11026
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11203
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11048
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10733
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11022
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11057
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10876
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11058
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10904
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11550
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12770
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10686
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12886
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9701
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18409
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11748
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10418
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10528
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19094
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12737
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10443
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10672
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11780
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11841
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10383
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11699
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10454
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5343
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1152501
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486798
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371673
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1152148
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%800584
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%916892
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%924
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3228143
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%627777
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326143
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134061
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182482
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%777198
NoriaChain ScorApple171616%75701
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7107%19094
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11699
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10528
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6536%10383
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6516%11841
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18409
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11780
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12770
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12737
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6256%10468
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12886
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5926%11748
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11550
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486798
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4216
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371673
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1152148
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key470%1152501
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5343
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%916892
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%800584
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%777198
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326143
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3228143
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182482
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134061
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%627777
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3659035%105083
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75701
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10418
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18409
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11780
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11203
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19094
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10968
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12770
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10454
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12737
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10383
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11699
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10468
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10686
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10443
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10528
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9701
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11058
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10672
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11841
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11550
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves633%11748
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12886
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11057
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11022
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4216
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371673
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1152148
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5343
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486798
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%916892
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%800584
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1152501
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3228143
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134061
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182482
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326143
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%777198
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%627777
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75701
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5994
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11333
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5979
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042411
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10952
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11370
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11022
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6023
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10528
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10996
NoriaForest MonKris302%10443
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11748
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10454
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12886
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11841
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11102
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12737
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10468
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10733
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11066
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11048
NoriaForest MonMace242%9701
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11550
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11024
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19094
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12770
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11780
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11156
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10383
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11203
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10418
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11057
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10968
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11058
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10876
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11699
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1152148
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10672
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11026
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10686
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18409
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4216
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10904
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371673
NoriaForest MonRena +381%916892
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%924
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1152501
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486798
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%777198
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1669
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%800584
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3228143
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%627777
NoriaGoblinApple208117%75701
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19094
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12770
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12886
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12737
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183715%18409
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3042%486798
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4216
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1152501
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371673
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1152148
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5343
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%800584
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%916892
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3228143
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%777198
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%627777
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326143
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134061
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182482
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10253832%8035
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9486
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8148
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87868100%8148
NoriaHunterApple20312%75701
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10672
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11203
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12737
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11048
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11370
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10528
NoriaHunterLeather Armor412%10904
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10418
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10468
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11699
NoriaHunterRapier392%10876
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11058
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10383
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11156
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12886
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11057
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10952
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042411
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11748
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12770
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10968
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11550
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11333
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19094
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11066
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10454
NoriaHunterMace322%9701
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11031
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11026
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11780
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18409
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10686
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10733
NoriaHunterBow302%11022
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11024
NoriaHunterKris292%10443
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11841
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4216
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371673
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1152501
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1152148
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5343
NoriaHunterRena +360%916892
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%924
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486798
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%800584
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%627777
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326143
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182482
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1669
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134061
NoriaSpiderShort Bow433227%19094
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432527%18409
NoriaSpiderApple181211%75701
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%486798
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4216
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371673
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5343
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1152148
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1152501
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%916892
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%800584
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%777198
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326143
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3228143
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%627777
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134061
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182482
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24641
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11333
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11550
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6023
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10443
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11026
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9701
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5979
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19094
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11058
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12770
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10904
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11102
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10996
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5994
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11780
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10952
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11022
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11841
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11370
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10672
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11748
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24429
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24265
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11150
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11066
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11156
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10876
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11048
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042411
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10968
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11057
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10528
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10418
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12737
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10733
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10383
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6546
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11203
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10686
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6444
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18409
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12886
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11699
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24073
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10468
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11031
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24173
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24575
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6416
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10454
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4216
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1152501
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5343
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159157
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1152148
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371673
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%916892
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%800584
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1669
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486798
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%924
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3228143
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%627777
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%777198
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134061
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326143
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182482
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309936%777198
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016565
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927295
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637483
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636096
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100474
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901608
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063586
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014533
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042411
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1369944
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1152501
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016468
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062319
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015740
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2282434
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927814
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174997
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636818
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929563
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046634
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864178
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018662
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255214%430041
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282653
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51912
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307724
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309330
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171009
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307244
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%52018
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77022
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77444
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172046
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282554
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172362
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64181
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307992
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307411
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77192
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282961
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170489
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307919
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51698
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65675
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64150
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63913
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172340
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280861
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%77000
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171513
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51829
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%77098
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144372%311123
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63801
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170630
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67463
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143622%77179
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1369944
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159157
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371673
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1152148
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56009
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55397
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1152501
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185367
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3228143
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%800584
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%916892
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24336
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3422199
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486798
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3999519
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%627777
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%777198
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326143
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134061
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182482
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%430041
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67463
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154592%927295
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282961
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%77000
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77444
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282554
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77192
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51912
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309330
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51829
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64181
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%927814
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307992
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311123
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636818
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280861
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77179
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153302%52018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307244
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%77022
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929563
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307724
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636096
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636290
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307919
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64150
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63913
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65675
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307411
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63801
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282653
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%77098
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1369944
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21599
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159157
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174997
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56009
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174787
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1152501
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371673
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1152148
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55397
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24336
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%800584
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%916892
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185367
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3228143
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3422199
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3999519
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486798
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%777198
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%627777
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326143
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134061
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182482
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30361
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30118
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41992
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41819
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61852
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61626
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27110
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26957
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30556
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42436
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26790
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25979
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61602
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61783
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29986
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30311
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42350
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61702
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42043
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30502
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41898
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26814
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26181
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26314
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41544
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61563
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10996
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26490
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24173
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24073
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24429
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23355
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26376
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24245
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26625
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26490
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25235
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8235
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24575
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24586
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%430041
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100474
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042411
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901608
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307411
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307724
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636290
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637483
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021609
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046634
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927814
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%929563
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018662
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927295
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016565
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222643%636096
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307992
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222253%1016468
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307244
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311123
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636818
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015740
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309330
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307919
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014533
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1369944
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2282434
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174997
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159157
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1152501
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371673
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174787
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1152148
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185367
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3422199
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%800584
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%916892
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3228143
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3999519
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81265
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%627777
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486798
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%777198
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326143
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134061
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182482
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%430041
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983134%1046634
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858883%1042411
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752413%311123
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282554
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307919
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307992
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748603%282653
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746573%929563
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016565
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637483
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745133%636818
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014533
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744873%1018662
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1015740
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%927814
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307724
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743923%307411
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636290
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636096
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927295
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740543%280861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016468
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738563%1021609
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307244
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309330
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191812%1369944
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2282434
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3228143
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159157
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463181%1152501
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174787
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1152148
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371673
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%174997
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3999519
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3422199
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235050%800584
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%916892
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185367
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81265
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%627777
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%777198
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326143
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134061
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182482
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486798
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41819
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61783
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30118
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41544
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178360
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191830
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61626
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191685
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61702
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29986
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61602
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41992
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30311
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61852
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61563
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180023
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41898
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30556
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179260
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42436
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30502
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205340
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42043
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191621
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%204983
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30361
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27487
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8235
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19419
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%430041
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123094%1046634
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042411
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018662
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016565
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016468
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109853%1014533
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015740
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90653%636818
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90123%307919
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307244
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64181
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89933%282653
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927295
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282961
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64150
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89163%307724
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88853%637483
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311123
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636096
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929563
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280861
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307411
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63801
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307992
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309330
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927814
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282554
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86623%636290
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1369944
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2282434
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159157
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1152501
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1152148
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371673
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174787
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174997
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185367
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3228143
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%800584
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%916892
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3422199
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3999519
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%777198
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%627777
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81265
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326143
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486798
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134061
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182482
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205340
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42043
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24073
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61702
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430041
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64150
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172046
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172340
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51912
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188371
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177380
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177610
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77192
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51829
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51698
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65675
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77444
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77000
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188224
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177037
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171009
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1369944
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178118
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189058
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64181
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77022
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178010
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77098
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177076
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170630
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67463
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172362
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187755
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170489
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177064
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%187967
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21599
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63801
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77179
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171513
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63913
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55397
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56009
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159157
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1152501
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371673
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1152148
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3999519
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%916892
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%800584
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24336
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3422199
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185367
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134061
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3228143
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%777198
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19419
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%627777
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326143
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430041
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67463
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77098
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171513
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172362
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189456
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%204983
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177380
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%187967
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189614
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189058
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188497
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77444
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188371
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178118
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178010
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188224
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171009
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177076
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177610
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%189734
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170630
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77000
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77192
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172340
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%191830
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77179
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177064
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77022
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172046
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190220
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205340
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170489
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65675
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%187755
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177037
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1369944
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82270
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56009
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159157
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1152148
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1152501
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55397
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371673
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%800584
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%916892
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%486798
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185367
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3228143
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19419
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27487
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24336
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3422199
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3999519
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%777198
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%627777
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326143
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134061
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182482
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11150
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10733
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10454
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10443
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5979
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10383
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5994
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6416
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11048
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10876
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24429
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26490
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11841
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10686
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9701
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24073
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042411
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11031
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24586
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24265
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6546
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24173
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10528
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11699
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10672
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6023
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11370
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25235
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10996
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11203
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11333
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11550
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26790
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11748
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24575
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26625
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24245
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11026
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26957
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11156
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26376
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10904
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10968
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11066
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11057
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26490
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10418
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6444
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26527
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11058
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11780
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11022
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23355
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27110
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10952
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10468
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%924
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636096
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86690%2478812
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86050%5347373
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2029565
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2029223
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85240%5347129
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1794263
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3151855
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5351002
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84520%1207177
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1213308
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84440%2027322
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84330%1760559
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84100%1761880
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84100%2027670
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83390%3766345
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2025208
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1861718
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2359994
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2282434
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3999519
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1032351
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1152148
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3228143
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%662800
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159157
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%663224
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1152501
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3422199
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%916892
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118183
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%800584
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212417
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96665
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%627777
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%777198
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486798
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326143
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77477
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134061
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182482
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1362559
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1155611
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1312247
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1014229
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1294608
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1361147
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1401998
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%788755
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1255504
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1295475
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1322742
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%970523
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1403585
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%846940
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1268233
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1009686
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1317614
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1412684
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1360547
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1010471
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1315487
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1401522
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98414
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86187
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42590%1346959
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42470%2027670
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42280%1372210
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42260%1212295
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42230%2027322
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42220%2025208
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41880%2029223
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41630%2029565
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41540%1345765
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619220%1861718
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10260%1012120
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%726025
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2359994
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%766881
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%994354
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%991552
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%996155
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%767987
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9890%1078677
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1039530
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9800%1155477
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%995348
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%726406
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1154639
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1011483
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1156729
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%996244
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1012618
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%777665
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%992491
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3228143
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2282434
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5040%3999519
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3422199
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1478558
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%662800
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1497048
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1375741
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159157
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1295475
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%663224
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1312247
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1294608
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1152501
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1374993
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1152148
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%916892
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%800584
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118183
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113709
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96665
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212417
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93944
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%777198
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%627777
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326143
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134061
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486798
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77477
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182482
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063058
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782986
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788569
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788734
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1016668
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1047699
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789076
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1017531
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783034
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746704
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784179
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782132
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%970523
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063586
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100474
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1011883
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062319
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739687
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731198
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81265
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325260%767987
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm325060%994354
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324940%1156729
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324860%1346959
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor324860%2029223
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots324760%1011483
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324340%2027322
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants323880%726406
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor323830%996155
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323760%992491
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor323730%1155477
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323640%1372210
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323410%1212295
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323250%995348
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants323130%2029565
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322990%1039530
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322920%766881
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade322830%2025208
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves322770%777665
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322640%1154639
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322560%726025
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322320%1012120
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321590%1012618
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots321540%1345765
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm321240%991552
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff321020%2027670
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor319900%996244
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6310900%1861718
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153370%2359994
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594440%2282434
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70040%3228143
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362160%159157
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760560%663224
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59930%1152148
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59910%1152501
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759810%662800
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39330%3999519
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337780%916892
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31930%113709
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731760%800584
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16510%93944
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14260%212417
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118183
ArenaBlood SoldImp13230%3422199
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12270%96665
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%777198
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7940%627777
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%326143
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4470%77477
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%134061
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2730%182482
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486798
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1047699
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%970523
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%846940
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%782986
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783034
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1300%788569
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1016668
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788734
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746704
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063586
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739687
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062319
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731198
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1017531
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063058
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782132
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1011883
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789076
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784179
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%788755
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81265
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98414
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1861718
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%726406
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1760559
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2029565
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2027322
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1212295
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2029223
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2025208
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1345765
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%726025
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1207177
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1761880
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2478812
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2027670
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%766881
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1213308
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1372210
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1794263
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1346959
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%767987
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2359994
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2282434
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3422199
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1032351
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159157
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1152501
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%663224
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%662800
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1152148
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3228143
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%916892
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%800584
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93944
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212417
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118183
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%627777
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77477
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326143
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%777198
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96665
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134061
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182482
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486798
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783034
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1010471
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1016668
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%846940
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746704
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014229
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%788755
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%970523
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784179
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782132
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1017531
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268233
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1317614
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782986
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731198
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788569
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98414
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739687
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3999519
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414610%5455111
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5347373
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5351002
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5693746
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5347129
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5695856
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3766345
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3151855
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3120021
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3422199
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3228143
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2359994
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2282434
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3999519
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%739687
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1047699
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782986
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1016668
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784179
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%788569
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746704
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788734
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731198
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063058
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782132
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1017531
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063586
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1011883
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062319
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901608
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783034
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789076
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100474
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1032351
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159157
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864178
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486798
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%916892
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%800584
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1152148
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%777198
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326143
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1152501
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%627777
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371673
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108103
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107876
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%766881
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1760559
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%726406
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1761880
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2025208
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1346959
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%726025
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1794263
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%767987
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1345765
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2027322
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1213308
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%777665
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134061
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2029223
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1372210
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2029565
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1212295
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2027670
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1207177
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98414
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1861718
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185367
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77477
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%995348
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%996244
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1011483
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%991552
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%992491
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1012120
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%996155
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1039530
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1012618
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%994354
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81265
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1478558
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1497048
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1294608
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1255504
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1312247
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1375741
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1156729
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1154639
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1155477
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1374993
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1078677
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1295475
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%662800
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93944
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%663224
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96665
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212417
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77444
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118183
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187755
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188224
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189614
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177380
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51912
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189734
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177076
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86187
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77000
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171513
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188497
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77179
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170489
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172046
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65675
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178118
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170630
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189456
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190220
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172340
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77192
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67463
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77098
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52018
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177610
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171009
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%187967
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189058
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172362
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77022
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177064
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178010
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177037
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268233
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%970523
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%846940
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1315487
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24336
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196461%13888458
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8775227
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8771637
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10965107
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3422199
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530430%3999519
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3120021
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3228143
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2359994
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2282434
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1032351
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159157
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%916892
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37400%1403585
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1412684
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37140%1014229
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1017531
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%800584
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36350%1009686
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36090%970523
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35910%1155611
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35670%1315487
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35660%1010471
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35650%784179
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35450%1016668
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1317614
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35420%783034
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35400%1047699
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1401998
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35220%788755
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35210%731198
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35060%782132
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34880%1401522
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34860%782986
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34670%1268233
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34660%739687
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34560%1322742
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34260%846940
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428140%401844
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1794263
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1760559
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1761880
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5347373
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2478812
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5347129
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5351002
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3766345
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3151855
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5455111
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486798
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%777198
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326143
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%627777
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182482
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1152148
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1152501
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1213308
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2029565
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1207177
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134061
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2025208
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2027322
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2029223
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2027670
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110220
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110409
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77477
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%726025
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1345765
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%777665
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%726406
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%767987
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%766881
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1372210
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1346959
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1012618
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%996244
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1039530
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1012120
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%994354
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1011483
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%992491
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1078677
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1497048
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%991552
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%996155
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%662800
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1154639
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1478558
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%995348
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1374993
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1375741
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1156729
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%663224
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1155477
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1861718
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118183
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86187
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113709
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1212295
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212417
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70605
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98414
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1295475
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1294608
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1312247
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1255504
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1360547
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1361147
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1362559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96665
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52018
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307411
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636290
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63801
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51829
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65675
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67463
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93944
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927295
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63913
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307919
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309330
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929563
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307244
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64181
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637483
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282961
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51912
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307992
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307724
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64150
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927814
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311123
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282554
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636096
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280861
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636818
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282653
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24336
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430041
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52018
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311123
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7290%77098
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7240%77444
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7100%67463
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64181
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%636818
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636290
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7030%77022
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7010%280861
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927295
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307244
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77192
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6940%929563
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6910%307992
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51912
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6860%927814
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6850%282554
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6810%63801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6800%51829
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282653
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6790%64150
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63913
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637483
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307411
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636096
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%77179
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77000
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51698
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307724
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6620%309330
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282961
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6350%65675
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6330%307919
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42930%21599
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174997
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159157
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371673
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55397
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%56009
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1152501
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174787
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1152148
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24336
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3228143
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3999519
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185367
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%800584
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%916892
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3422199
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486798
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%627777
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326143
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134061
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%777198
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182482
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26790
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61602
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25979
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61852
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42350
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30556
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30118
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61702
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27110
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26814
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26957
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24429
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42436
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10996
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27035
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24586
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41544
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23355
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30361
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24073
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41898
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5994
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30311
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30502
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41992
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26625
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24575
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24173
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6546
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42043
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5979
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29986
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26527
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30369
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30373
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6023
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6444
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1401998
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8580%1361147
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1317614
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1268233
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%788755
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8540%1362559
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8520%1155611
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8460%1412684
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1315487
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8410%1294608
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%970523
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8310%846940
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8280%1360547
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1322742
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1255504
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1009686
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8140%1295475
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8030%1312247
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1401522
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7940%1403585
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1010471
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7670%1014229
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%751503
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2282434
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159157
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1152501
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%663224
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3422199
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%662800
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3228143
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1152148
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98414
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%800584
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%916892
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3999519
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86187
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113709
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier310%70605
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%627777
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%777198
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326143
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182482
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307724
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134061
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042411
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015740
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307411
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307244
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311123
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016565
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307992
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63801
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016468
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486798
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636096
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309330
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929563
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636818
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046634
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63913
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014533
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282653
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64150
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280861
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636290
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200341%1760559
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200171%1794263
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199981%1761880
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176731%726025
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176641%2027670
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175971%777665
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1212295
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1372210
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1207177
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174481%2027322
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2029223
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1345765
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174091%2029565
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2025208
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173871%1346959
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173791%766881
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173571%1213308
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173461%767987
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173241%726406
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120361%1861718
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159570%2359994
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1039530
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1011483
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50730%992491
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50480%995348
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%996155
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%991552
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49960%1012120
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49450%1012618
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%994354
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48510%996244
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2282434
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1032351
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1152148
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%159157
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%663224
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1152501
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%662800
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3999519
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%916892
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3228143
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96665
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3422199
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%800584
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93944
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212417
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%118183
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%777198
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%627777
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326143
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486798
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77477
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134061
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182482
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1268233
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1315487
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1317614
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1155611
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788734
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%788755
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%970523
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1047699
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788569
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1016668
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784179
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731198
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782132
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%846940
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1017531
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783034
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746704
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782986
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739687
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789076
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1039530
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%991552
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1403585
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1012120
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1374993
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1295475
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%992491
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1412684
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1294608
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%994354
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1012618
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1156729
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%996155
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1155477
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1360547
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1375741
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1401998
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1322742
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1362559
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1361147
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1154639
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1312247
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1255504
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%995348
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1078677
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1497048
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1011483
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1478558
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%996244
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1401522
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1861718
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2282434
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159157
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%663224
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3999519
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1152148
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1152501
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%662800
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%916892
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%800584
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3228143
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86187
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113709
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93944
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%627777
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%777198
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326143
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3422199
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70605
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77477
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134061
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96665
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042411
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182482
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1011883
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901608
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015740
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062319
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063586
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486798
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063058
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929563
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018662
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100474
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014533
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046634
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927814
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016565
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016468
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021609
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927295
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2029565
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2029223
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31740%1794263
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2025208
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31600%2478812
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1760559
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31340%3151855
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31260%1213308
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31250%2027322
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1372210
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3766345
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2027670
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30940%1346959
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1212295
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30790%1207177
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30580%1761880
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30370%1345765
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1861718
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2359994
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2282434
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3228143
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%3999519
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1032351
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3422199
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159157
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3300%1152501
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%662800
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%663224
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1152148
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%916892
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96665
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118183
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%800584
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212417
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%777198
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%627777
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326143
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134061
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%486798
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77477
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1322742
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182482
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%788755
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1155611
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1412684
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1047699
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1017531
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1014229
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1010471
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1315487
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1009686
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1317614
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1401998
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1268233
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1362559
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1401522
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1016668
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1361147
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%970523
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%846940
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782986
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1360547
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1403585
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789076
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731198
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783034
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739687
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86187
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784179
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113709
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98414
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782132
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419845%8771637
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417845%5695856
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5693746
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408105%8775227
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5455111
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3999519
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3422199
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3120021
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2359994
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2282434
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3228143
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486798
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1032351
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159157
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%916892
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%800584
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%777198
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%627777
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326143
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182482
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134061
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77477
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1212295
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1372210
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2029223
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1346959
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2027670
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1345765
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2029565
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2025208
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2027322
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1155477
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1011483
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%996155
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%777665
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%726406
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1012120
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%767987
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%995348
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%726025
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%991552
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%994354
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1154639
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1156729
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1012618
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%996244
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1078677
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%766881
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%992491
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1039530
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1375741
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1312247
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1497048
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1294608
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1374993
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1295475
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1478558
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113709
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96665
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118183
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212417
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93944
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99040%3766345
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99020%2478812
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98990%1794263
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98390%5351002
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98300%1761880
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98270%5347373
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3151855
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5455111
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97350%5347129
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1760559
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2359994
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2027670
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2029565
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2025208
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1207177
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2029223
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2027322
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1213308
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2282434
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3999519
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1032351
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8390%3228143
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159157
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1152148
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%662800
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1152501
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%663224
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118183
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%916892
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3422199
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212417
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%800584
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326143
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%777198
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%627777
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134061
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77477
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182482
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486798
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1255504
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1317614
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1361147
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1478558
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1295475
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1374993
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1322742
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1360547
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1268233
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1010471
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1401998
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1294608
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1412684
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1403585
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1315487
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1312247
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1014229
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1497048
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1375741
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1009686
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1155611
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1401522
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1362559
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%751503
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1017531
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%846940
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1047699
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%788755
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3422199
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%970523
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1016668
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2282434
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159157
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%663224
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1152148
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98414
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%662800
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93944
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1152501
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113709
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3228143
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3999519
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%916892
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%800584
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70605
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%627777
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86187
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326143
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%777198
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182482
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282961
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134061
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636290
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015740
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282554
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016468
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014533
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307724
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307919
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637483
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927295
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929563
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901608
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307411
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311123
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81265
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046634
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307992
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282653
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17887569%13888458
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17885429%10965107
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17877779%4579494
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4474802%8775227
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4463502%8771637
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2708241%3999519
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71963551%3120021
ArenaSchriker7Imp1421361%3422199
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1330891%3228143
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965431%2359994
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592340%2282434
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586320%486798
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484220%1032351
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391170%159157
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242240%916892
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195240%800584
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69520%326143
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68620%627777
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67980%777198
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51940%182482
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34460%134061
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28630%77477
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5347373
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3766345
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21480%5347129
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5351002
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1760559
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2027322
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1212295
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2025208
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1213308
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1207177
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3151855
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2478812
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2029223
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2029565
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1794263
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2027670
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1761880
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118183
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212417
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96665
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4963383%2029565
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4962523%2027670
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4961093%1761880
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4957533%2029223
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4954113%1760559
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4954073%2027322
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4954023%3151855
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4952673%2025208
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4952243%5347373
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4948393%1213308
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4945593%5347129
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4944163%5351002
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4943953%2478812
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4943803%1794263
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4940793%3766345
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4932773%1207177
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63290312%1861718
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61649171%1369944
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11611931%2359994
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5999031%2282434
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria846011%3228143
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0811221%1032351
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye638370%1152148
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7636620%662800
AtlansAegis7Devils Key635380%1152501
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7635050%663224
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3999519
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3422199
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402360%916892
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328580%800584
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311340%212417
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278080%118183
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188610%96665
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486798
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81910%777198
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81900%627777
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64420%326143
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47340%77477
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43940%134061
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24900%182482
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1401522
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1010471
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%846940
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1295475
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1322742
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1268233
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1014229
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%970523
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1317614
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1401998
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1360547
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1403585
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1255504
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1412684
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1312247
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1315487
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1294608
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%788755
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1361147
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3760%1155611
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1009686
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3740%1362559
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98414
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86187
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113709
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70605
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11057
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24245
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304574
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11058
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11024
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27110
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11066
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11150
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308194%304574
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212243%177610
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212073%178118
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211723%191685
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211573%178360
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211493%177076
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211453%204983
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211283%189058
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211103%180023
AtlansBahamutWind Armor210943%61702
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander210893%61563
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210653%187755
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210373%61783
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210253%190220
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210153%178010
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210103%188224
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves209793%177380
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209663%189734
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209333%191621
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209313%61852
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209143%177064
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209003%179260
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask208963%61626
AtlansBahamutBlade208873%205340
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208793%188371
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208693%61602
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208623%191830
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208583%189614
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208473%187967
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves207953%177037
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor207703%188497
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206503%189456
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156262%1369944
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393071%82270
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260951%53386
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260821%53697
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160801%371673
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59241%1152501
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59071%1152148
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39131%3228143
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731080%800584
AtlansBahamutRena +329760%916892
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25980%27487
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17320%486798
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17020%8235
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13300%3999519
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12730%19419
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3422199
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8060%24336
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%777198
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%627777
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4400%326143
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134061
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182482
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11748
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6546
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12770
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10454
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10876
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11370
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10996
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24245
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5979
AtlansBahamutKris140%10443
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11057
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10904
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11550
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11066
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10468
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24073
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11699
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10686
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10418
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10672
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5994
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11780
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11841
AtlansBahamutMace110%9701
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11024
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24265
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10952
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6023
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24429
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10968
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6416
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10528
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19094
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6444
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12886
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042411
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11156
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11026
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10733
AtlansBahamutBow90%11022
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11333
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18409
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12737
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24173
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11150
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11203
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11102
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11048
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10383
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11058
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24575
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11031
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1669
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6378224%5695856
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6378194%5347373
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6374364%2478812
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6374304%5455111
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6373664%5693746
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6370314%3151855
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6370184%5351002
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6363264%3766345
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6358794%5347129
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72616402%3120021
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61315241%1369944
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11289581%2359994
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria883731%3228143
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel845921%3999519
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker800171%1760559
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm797021%1761880
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade793491%1794263
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5789641%2282434
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0641190%1032351
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova513850%212417
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7509720%662800
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key508930%1152501
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7506370%663224
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye505080%1152148
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3422199
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324040%916892
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263070%800584
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133640%326143
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65020%777198
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64760%627777
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38330%77477
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35120%134061
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486798
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19740%182482
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1012120
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1403585
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1009686
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1295475
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%996155
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%995348
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1361147
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1255504
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1039530
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1010471
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1322742
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1156729
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1011483
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1374993
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1312247
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1497048
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1412684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2230%1078677
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1362559
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1360547
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1155477
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1154639
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1401522
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%994354
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2140%1478558
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1294608
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1014229
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1012618
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1401998
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%996244
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1375741
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70605
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86187
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93944
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113709
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98414
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12050706%5347129
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12026546%5347373
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12023306%5455111
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12021076%5693746
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12018836%5351002
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12010836%5695856
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110092%3120021
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006522%3151855
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000022%3766345
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3422199
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570331%1369944
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535761%2359994
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3999519
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946560%2282434
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768840%1032351
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746240%3228143
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521180%486798
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382880%916892
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%800584
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%627777
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326143
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98290%777198
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182482
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134061
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77477
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1154639
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%995348
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1039530
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%767987
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%996155
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1497048
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%991552
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1478558
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1375741
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%996244
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%992491
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1295475
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1012120
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%726406
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1155477
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1156729
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1078677
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1011483
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%766881
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%726025
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1012618
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1312247
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1255504
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%994354
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1374993
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%777665
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1294608
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86187
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96665
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113709
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93944
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118183
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor614238316%13888458
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409859211%8775227
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409544711%8771637
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409162611%10965107
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12582243%3999519
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3422199
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176683%3228143
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77177932%3120021
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63619351%1369944
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13538541%2359994
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52184511%2282434
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01772880%1032351
AtlansDeath CentRena +3882130%916892
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7719800%800584
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486798
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227860%777198
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227140%326143
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225780%627777
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169270%182482
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115670%134061
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104740%77477
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1794263
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9870%1761880
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1760559
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1212295
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2025208
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2029565
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%726406
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2027670
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%767987
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1346959
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1372210
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%766881
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2027322
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1207177
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1345765
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%726025
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%777665
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1213308
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2029223
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1012618
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1039530
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%992491
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1012120
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%995348
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%996244
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%991552
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%994354
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1011483
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%996155
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96665
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93944
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212417
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118183
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61702
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41898
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27110
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26957
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27035
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26814
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26490
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304574
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61783
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30369
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26490
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24429
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24575
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24586
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179260
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1369944
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178360
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53697
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24173
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191685
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26790
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61602
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30502
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26376
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61626
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180023
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205340
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42043
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29986
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19419
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42436
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1152148
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26181
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191621
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30361
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41544
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53386
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%777198
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41992
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%916892
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42350
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25235
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61563
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24245
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17137
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25979
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114138100%14479
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3050905%1100474
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2775344%1063586
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2770264%1018662
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2769334%929563
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2769334%1063058
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2769214%901608
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2768754%637483
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2766554%1062319
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2764954%1042411
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2764054%636290
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2763264%1016468
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2761314%636818
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2760654%1046634
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2760644%927295
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2760274%636096
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2758994%1021609
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2758294%927814
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2757954%1016565
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2757254%1014533
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2752594%1015740
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32501804%864178
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61252432%1369944
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754981%2282434
AtlansGreat BahaImp582441%3422199
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489431%371673
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487931%1152501
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486971%174997
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485971%1152148
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482751%174787
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338741%185367
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336231%3228143
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3999519
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253230%800584
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245830%916892
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118520%81265
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48410%627777
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%777198
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38310%326143
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486798
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24020%134061
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15500%182482
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180023
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42350
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61783
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187755
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191621
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41898
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42436
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188371
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61626
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61702
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205340
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41544
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191685
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41992
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189058
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188224
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61602
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42043
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%204983
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61852
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189734
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189456
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41819
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190220
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%187967
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191830
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61563
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188497
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179260
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178360
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189614
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8235
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27487
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24336
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19419
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784179
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063586
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1047699
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731198
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1017531
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1016668
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783034
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901608
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739687
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789076
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100474
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1011883
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788569
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062319
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746704
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782132
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063058
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788734
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782986
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864178
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2282434
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1369944
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371673
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108103
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107876
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1152148
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1152501
AtlansHydraRena +340%916892
AtlansHydraImp40%3422199
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3999519
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%800584
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%627777
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98414
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3228143
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175825%1100474
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174565%1042411
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174545%788569
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174375%1018662
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174345%1016468
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174295%1063058
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174075%1021609
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174055%901608
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173895%746704
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173565%1015740
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173365%1063586
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173245%789076
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173205%1014533
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173125%788734
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172895%1011883
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172445%1046634
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171975%1062319
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171845%1016565
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139704%864178
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669392%1369944
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542601%2282434
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371673
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27361%1152148
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1152501
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108103
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107876
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81265
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21121%3228143
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3422199
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%3999519
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%800584
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%916892
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185367
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486798
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%777198
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%627777
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326143
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134061
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182482
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178010
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172362
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177064
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172340
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190220
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189058
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178118
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%204983
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188497
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189614
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205340
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191621
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179260
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191685
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188224
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188371
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189456
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170489
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177076
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180023
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171009
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191830
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177380
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189734
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172046
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178360
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170630
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177037
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187755
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177610
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24336
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171513
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%187967
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19419
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3015675%1021609
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3012155%1046634
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3012025%1016468
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3011635%1018662
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3010715%1042411
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3010415%1100474
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3010145%1015740
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3009115%1016565
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3008955%1063586
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3008335%1063058
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3008335%927814
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3006385%1011883
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3006125%929563
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3003005%1062319
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3002445%927295
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2997825%1014533
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2995865%901608
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32323014%864178
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171912%1369944
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703951%2282434
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540031%3228143
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453101%1152501
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449711%174787
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449671%108103
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448921%185367
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447881%174997
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447701%1152148
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447361%371673
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446671%107876
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3999519
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229530%800584
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229260%916892
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211590%81265
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3422199
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48520%486798
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44410%627777
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43710%777198
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326143
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%134061
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182482
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187755
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178360
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177610
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189614
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61852
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61602
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205340
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177064
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61563
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%187967
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178118
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190220
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188371
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188224
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191685
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%204983
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61783
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189058
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178010
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191830
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177380
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61702
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177076
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177037
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191621
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188497
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179260
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180023
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189734
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61626
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189456
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27487
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8235
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19419
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24336
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51829
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64181
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430041
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927814
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636290
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1369944
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929563
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65675
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637483
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63801
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282653
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307919
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67463
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636818
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63913
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311123
AtlansSoldierImp13%3422199
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1152501
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178254%304574
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108442%191830
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor107992%170630
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants107932%178118
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107842%170489
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107582%77022
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107372%191621
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107372%191685
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107342%77444
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107332%178010
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107222%189734
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107052%172362
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107012%171513
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106882%189456
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106852%188371
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106762%77179
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106522%171009
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106452%188497
AtlansValkyrieBlade106362%205340
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106242%77098
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106172%172340
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106162%77000
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106132%188224
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind105992%177610
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105862%172046
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105782%77192
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105652%177064
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105582%187755
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105552%177037
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105532%190220
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105332%204983
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105232%177076
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105172%189058
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105142%177380
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104352%189614
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104122%187967
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688392%1369944
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355551%82270
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35501%1152148
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34891%1152501
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334671%56009
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334541%55397
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134431%371673
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3228143
AtlansValkyrieRena +317890%916892
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17070%19419
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716970%800584
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3999519
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12730%185367
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12680%24336
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486798
AtlansValkyrieImp11360%3422199
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8150%27487
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3230%777198
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%627777
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2710%326143
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1780%134061
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182482
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11026
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6416
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6444
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24073
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6023
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11024
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26490
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11333
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26527
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24265
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11370
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5979
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10952
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10996
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24586
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11150
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11066
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24173
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26376
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042411
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26625
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25235
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6546
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24245
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5994
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24429
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24641
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23355
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24575
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26490
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10904
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11156
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11048
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11713874%304574
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1128263%190220
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1128013%171513
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1125323%179260
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1122543%180023
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1122323%191621
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1122303%191685
AtlansVeparTower Shield1122063%189058
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1121763%171009
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1121613%189456
AtlansVeparLight Spear1121093%178010
AtlansVeparBlade1120653%205340
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1120593%189614
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1120583%177380
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1120183%178118
AtlansVeparBerdysh1120143%191830
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1119853%189734
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1119553%170489
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1119343%177037
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1118413%170630
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1118363%172340
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1118053%177064
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1117863%188371
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1117503%177610
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1117023%178360
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1115983%172046
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1115823%188497
AtlansVeparLight Saber1115273%187967
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1115033%187755
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1114783%188224
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1114433%172362
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1113533%177076
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1112863%204983
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6865382%1369944
AtlansVeparDevils Key665192%1152501
AtlansVeparDevils Eye665012%1152148
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3520651%82270
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2334951%53697
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333411%53386
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330181%56009
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328491%371673
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3327571%55397
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171220%800584
AtlansVeparRena +3169370%916892
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167790%486798
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163160%27487
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123080%185367
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115580%3228143
AtlansVeparImp112880%3422199
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108220%19419
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88470%24336
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel37770%3999519
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30790%777198
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30570%627777
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25630%326143
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16810%134061
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9900%182482
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26490
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26527
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25235
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24073
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24586
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24641
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26376
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24429
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24575
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26490
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26625
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24245
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24173
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10996
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10383
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6416
AtlansVeparRapier330%10876
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10528
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11333
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19094
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6546
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11780
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5994
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10686
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5979
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042411
AtlansVeparMace300%9701
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11370
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11066
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11024
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11031
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11048
AtlansVeparKris290%10443
AtlansVeparBow290%11022
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11550
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6023
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11748
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10904
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11058
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10468
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12737
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6444
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10454
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11150
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12886
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11203
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10952
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12770
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10968
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10418
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11841
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11026
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11057
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10733
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10672
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11699
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11102
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11156
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1669
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%924
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304574
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1412684
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1017531
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66373%1268233
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1016668
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%846940
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1403585
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%788755
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1010471
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1315487
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1360547
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1361147
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1047699
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%970523
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1317614
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1009686
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1401522
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1322742
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63583%1014229
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1155611
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1362559
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1401998
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%751503
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1369944
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2282434
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731198
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783034
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%782132
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739687
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784179
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782986
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746704
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3228143
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788569
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788734
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110409
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1152501
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1152148
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789076
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110220
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3422199
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%916892
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%800584
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3999519
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113709
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86187
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98414
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70605
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%627777
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%777198
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326143
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486798
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134061
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182482
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1047699
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1011883
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%788755
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784179
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98123%788569
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%970523
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782986
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1016668
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062319
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97543%788734
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97403%746704
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739687
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%731198
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%846940
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789076
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1017531
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1063058
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063586
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782132
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95383%783034
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864178
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1369944
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2282434
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371673
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110220
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1152501
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107876
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110409
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108103
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1152148
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3228143
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3422199
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3999519
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%916892
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%800584
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185367
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81265
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98414
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%627777
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%777198
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486798
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326143
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134061
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182482
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189058
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191830
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51698
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190220
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177610
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189614
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172340
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63913
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67463
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188497
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77192
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171009
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64181
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51912
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170489
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178010
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177076
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52018
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188371
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64150
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63801
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177037
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77098
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171513
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180023
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77000
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172046
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77022
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187755
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%187967
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177380
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188224
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189734
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177064
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172362
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170630
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77444
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65675
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189456
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178118
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77179
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19419
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1039530
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1478558
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1156729
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1374993
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1011483
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1155477
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1401998
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1360547
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1401522
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%992491
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%996155
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1497048
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1312247
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1361147
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1295475
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%996244
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1255504
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%991552
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1322742
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1154639
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1012120
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1362559
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1403585
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1861718
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1078677
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%994354
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%995348
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1412684
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1375741
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1294608
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1012618
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1369944
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1152148
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1152501
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3999519
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2282434
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%663224
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%662800
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86187
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113709
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%800584
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96665
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3228143
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77477
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%916892
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93944
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134061
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3422199
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%627777
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210389100%10663
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1268233
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78372%1315487
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77882%1155611
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1317614
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%970523
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401844
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%788755
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%789076
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%784179
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%846940
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739687
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1017531
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788734
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%782986
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788569
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%731198
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1047699
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782132
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1016668
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%783034
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746704
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1369944
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3999519
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2282434
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3422199
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3228143
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110409
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371673
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1152148
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1152501
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110220
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%916892
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%800584
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70605
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98414
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86187
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%777198
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%627777
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326143
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486798
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134061
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182482
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51698
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307919
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77098
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307724
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636818
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64150
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172362
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171009
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51829
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307244
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77444
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63801
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64181
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309330
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51912
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77022
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65675
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171513
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63913
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280861
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170489
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282961
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307992
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172340
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282653
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311123
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282554
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185367
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77000
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77192
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77179
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229555%739687
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100474
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1063058
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731198
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%783034
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204505%1011883
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204115%784179
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063586
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203905%746704
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062319
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%789076
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%782132
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202915%788569
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202505%1021609
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202235%901608
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202035%782986
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%788734
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166504%864178
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1369944
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016468
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046634
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51321%1014533
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015740
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018662
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016565
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2282434
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042411
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371673
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108103
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1152148
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107876
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1152501
TarkanMutantImp27231%3422199
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%800584
TarkanMutantRena +316520%916892
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3228143
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3999519
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185367
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81265
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486798
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%627777
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%777198
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%326143
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134061
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182482
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188371
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77022
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77444
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177064
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171513
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77192
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77000
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177380
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177610
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77179
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189456
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177076
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77098
TarkanMutantBlade100%205340
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178118
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%187967
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67463
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170489
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%204983
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171009
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190220
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189734
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178010
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187755
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188224
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177037
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188497
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189614
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65675
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172340
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172046
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191830
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170630
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172362
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189058
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24336
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51314%1412684
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1014229
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1315487
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49374%783034
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1016668
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49324%782986
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49224%739687
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1401998
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1017531
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48774%1401522
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1322742
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48694%1317614
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1009686
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1010471
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%970523
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48614%846940
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%788755
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%782132
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1155611
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1268233
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%784179
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47924%731198
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1047699
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1403585
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%401844
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1369944
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2282434
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110220
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1152148
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110409
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1152501
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3422199
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3228143
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%800584
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%916892
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3999519
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113709
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86187
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70605
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%627777
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98414
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%777198
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326143
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486798
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134061
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182482
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64150
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282554
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307411
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927814
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280861
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67463
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63913
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64181
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307244
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51829
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51912
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307992
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636096
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636818
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309330
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52018
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637483
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307724
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282961
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927295
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282653
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311123
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307919
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636290
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65675
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63801
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1156729
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1154639
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1478558
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1155477
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1078677
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1255504
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1497048
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%751503
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1412684
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1362559
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1294608
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1295475
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1322742
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1401998
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1403585
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1401522
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1361147
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1312247
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1010471
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1155611
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1369944
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1014229
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1375741
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1374993
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3228143
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1009686
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2282434
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1152148
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1315487
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%663224
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3999519
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1360547
TarkanZaikanRena +320%916892
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%800584
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%788755
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%662800
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%846940
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1317614
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268233
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1152501
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11024
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11058
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18409
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4216
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%627777
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41544
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82270
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187755
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182482
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307724
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282653
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927814
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789076
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1047699
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788734
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1011883
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1017531
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063058
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784179
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788569
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864178
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782132
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1016668
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783034
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063586
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782986
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062319
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%970523
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%777198
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%627777
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2282434
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107876
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1152501
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1152148
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108103
9Ax WarriorImp840%3422199
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371673
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739687
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731198
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3228143
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3999519
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100474
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746704
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326143
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182482
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%800584
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%916892
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185367
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134061
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81265
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98414
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486798
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172046
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51829
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188224
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177610
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172362
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77179
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177076
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77444
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188371
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178118
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77098
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171009
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170489
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1047699
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788734
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063058
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062319
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%970523
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788569
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789076
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%846940
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782132
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783034
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1011883
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063586
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782986
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1016668
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784179
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1017531
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864178
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%777198
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%627777
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2282434
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107876
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371673
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110409
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1152501
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1152148
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108103
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110220
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%788755
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3228143
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739687
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746704
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326143
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731198
9Bloody wolImp510%3422199
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182482
9Bloody wolRena +3460%916892
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81265
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%800584
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134061
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3999519
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98414
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185367
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486798
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189456
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177064
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64150
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51912
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51698
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77022
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52018
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189614
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172046
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189734
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177076
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170489
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77444
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63801
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189058
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180023
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77192
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430041
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51912
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172340
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170630
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172362
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309330
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65675
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77179
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171513
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282554
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307724
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282961
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172046
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280861
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52018
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282653
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170489
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51698
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51829
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307992
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77444
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77022
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307411
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63801
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307244
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64181
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77098
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171009
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77192
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67463
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77000
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63913
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64150
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307919
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311123
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%777198
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%627777
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21599
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371673
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55397
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56009
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1152501
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1152148
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185367
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3228143
9Cursed WizRena +3670%916892
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%800584
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326143
9Cursed WizImp500%3422199
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182482
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24336
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134061
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3999519
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486798
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304574
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24575
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30556
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30118
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30502
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26490
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30369
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24641
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24265
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27110
9CyclopsGladius9082%26625
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30373
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30361
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24245
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27035
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24173
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24429
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23355
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26490
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%777198
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26814
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24073
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24586
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30311
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26181
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26790
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26376
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26527
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25979
9CyclopsSpear8502%26314
9CyclopsFlail8452%26957
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%627777
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10904
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5994
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10996
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11333
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11370
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11066
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11102
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11048
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11026
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6546
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11031
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11156
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042411
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11024
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6023
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5979
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6416
9CyclopsKatana4221%6444
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11150
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10952
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371673
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5343
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1152148
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1152501
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3228143
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486798
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326143
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%800584
9CyclopsRena +31810%916892
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182482
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8235
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134061
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25235
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1669
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3999519
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19094
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12770
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12886
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18409
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12737
9CyclopsApple30%75701
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430041
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77179
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187755
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67463
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178118
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51829
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178010
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177076
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172340
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77000
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189058
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77192
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177610
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77098
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77022
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171513
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172046
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190220
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52018
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%187967
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191830
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188224
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188497
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170489
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170630
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51698
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171009
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189456
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188371
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77444
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172362
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65675
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177064
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177037
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177380
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%777198
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189734
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51912
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189614
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%627777
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82270
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55397
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56009
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371673
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1152501
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1152148
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3228143
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326143
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185367
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%800584
9Dark KnighRena +3580%916892
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3999519
9Dark KnighImp450%3422199
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27487
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19419
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134061
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182482
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486798
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24336
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430041
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927814
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636818
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309330
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307919
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307411
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52018
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67463
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51912
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636096
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63801
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65675
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929563
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282653
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77192
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77098
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637483
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77022
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77179
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63913
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282554
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307244
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51698
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307724
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636290
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64181
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307992
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77000
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64150
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282961
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311123
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280861
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77444
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51829
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927295
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%777198
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%627777
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21599
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174787
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1152148
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56009
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371673
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174997
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55397
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24336
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1152501
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326143
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3228143
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%800584
9Death CowRena +31140%916892
9Death CowImp1000%3422199
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185367
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182482
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134061
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3999519
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486798
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41544
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5979
9Death CowScale Pants20%25979
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30373
9Death CowWind Helm20%30361
9Death CowBone Armor10%27110
9Death CowElven Bow10%6416
9Death CowScale Armor10%30118
9Death CowTomahawk10%24245
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61563
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61783
9Death CowFlail10%26957
9Death CowGladius10%26625
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61602
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42043
9Death CowKatana10%6444
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430041
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927295
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016468
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636096
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015740
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637483
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636818
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016565
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018662
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307244
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309330
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636290
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929563
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307992
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014533
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021609
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307724
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307411
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311123
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901608
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927814
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307919
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%777198
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%627777
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2282434
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1152501
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371673
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1152148
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174997
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174787
9Death GorgImp1500%3422199
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185367
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100474
9Death GorgRena +31100%916892
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326143
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042411
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%800584
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046634
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3228143
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3999519
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182482
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134061
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81265
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486798
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430041
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311123
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015740
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307244
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636818
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927295
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636290
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307724
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636096
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016468
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307919
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309330
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927814
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637483
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282653
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282961
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282554
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307992
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016565
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014533
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021609
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307411
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018662
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929563
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280861
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%777198
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%627777
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2282434
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1152148
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174787
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174997
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1152501
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371673
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3228143
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3999519
9Death KnigImp770%3422199
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%800584
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326143
9Death KnigRena +3580%916892
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042411
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185367
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182482
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046634
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134061
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81265
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42436
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191621
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41992
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29986
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180023
9Death KnigBlade10%205340
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41819
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178360
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191830
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430041
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014533
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015740
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016565
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016468
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018662
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311123
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63913
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927295
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927814
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307724
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63801
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309330
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282961
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307992
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636096
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282653
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636818
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282554
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64150
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307411
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280861
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307919
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929563
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64181
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307244
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636290
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637483
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%777198
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%627777
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2282434
9DevilDevils Eye950%1152148
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174787
9DevilDevils Key780%1152501
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174997
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371673
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185367
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3228143
9DevilJewel of Life580%326143
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3999519
9DevilImp500%3422199
9DevilRena +3480%916892
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046634
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042411
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%800584
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182482
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134061
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486798
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81265
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1047699
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788734
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063058
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1017531
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062319
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1016668
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784179
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782132
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901608
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788569
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1011883
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063586
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782986
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789076
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783034
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864178
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%777198
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%627777
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2282434
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107876
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1152148
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108103
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1152501
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371673
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3999519
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3228143
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731198
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739687
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100474
9Elite OgreImp1071%3422199
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746704
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326143
9Elite OgreRena +3870%916892
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%800584
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98414
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182482
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185367
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134061
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81265
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77098
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187755
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%187967
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177076
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188497
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170630
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171009
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77022
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178010
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170489
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189734
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177610
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77444
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77192
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189058
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486798
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77000
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51912
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52018
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172362
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65675
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190220
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77179
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171513
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188371
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189614
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178118
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304574
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%777198
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179260
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30502
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26490
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61783
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42436
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27035
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61563
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189456
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26181
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42043
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30369
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191830
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25979
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189734
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26314
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26527
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41544
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42350
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61602
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178360
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27110
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23355
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61626
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41992
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26490
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41819
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30311
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190220
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26376
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30556
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188497
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191621
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205340
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191685
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26790
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%180023
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26625
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189614
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61702
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61852
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26957
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26814
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41898
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%204983
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29986
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30118
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%627777
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30361
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30373
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17137
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1152501
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1152148
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371673
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53386
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53697
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%326143
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3228143
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%916892
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%800584
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182482
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19419
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134061
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25235
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486798
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27487
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3999519
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8235
9Hell HoundImp50%3422199
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10468
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10686
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10968
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11026
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042411
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11699
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18409
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11203
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19094
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10904
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
9Hell HoundMace10%9701
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12770
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10733
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11057
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11550
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12737
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10418
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12886
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11841
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11333
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304574
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29986
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41992
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188371
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%188224
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42436
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42043
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61852
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%189058
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179260
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42350
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189456
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61602
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191830
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%180023
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%204983
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61783
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61626
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189614
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178360
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187755
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61702
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190220
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41898
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189734
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191621
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191685
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41544
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%187967
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205340
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41819
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61563
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188497
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%777198
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%627777
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30502
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30369
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82270
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30361
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30118
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30311
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30556
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30373
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53697
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26957
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1152501
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53386
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1152148
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371673
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25979
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27110
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26814
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27035
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26181
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26314
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26790
9Hell SpideRena +31730%916892
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%800584
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326143
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182482
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3228143
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24336
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134061
9Hell SpideImp850%3422199
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486798
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3999519
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27487
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8235
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19419
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11780
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12886
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11699
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12737
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10383
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19094
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11031
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11370
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11156
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11024
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11748
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11058
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11057
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11150
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10672
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10468
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5994
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10733
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8148
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9486
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430041
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77000
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282554
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63913
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67463
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77179
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280861
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52018
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177380
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171513
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65675
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77022
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177037
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177076
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172046
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172362
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177064
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51912
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178118
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77098
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282653
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178010
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%777198
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172340
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170489
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%627777
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177610
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64150
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77444
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171009
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51829
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51698
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63801
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1345765
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282961
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2027322
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637483
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8035
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170630
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64181
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021609
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77192
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1212295
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%970523
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307992
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1372210
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901608
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1017531
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1346959
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927814
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2029565
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185367
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016565
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1152501
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927295
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1152148
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015740
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307411
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307244
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636290
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307724
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788569
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788734
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929563
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2282434
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55397
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187755
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%846940
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189058
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188497
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1047699
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307919
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1011883
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189734
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783034
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014533
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2025208
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189456
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016468
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188371
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371673
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3999519
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182482
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180023
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21599
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636818
9Illusion oRena +360%916892
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1155477
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018662
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486798
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1016668
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1375741
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188224
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%726025
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1861718
9Illusion oImp50%3422199
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782986
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636096
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1155611
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1315487
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784179
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56009
9Illusion oLight Saber50%187967
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401844
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189614
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%777665
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789076
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190220
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%800584
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326143
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782132
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%767987
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%662800
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24336
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2359994
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81265
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%766881
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1012120
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1014229
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1154639
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311123
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1012618
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1039530
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174787
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1374993
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268233
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100474
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3228143
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1317614
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%991552
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110409
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1011483
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%204983
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19419
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1078677
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2029223
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98414
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1478558
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%992491
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%663224
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%788755
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746704
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1156729
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174997
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%994354
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212417
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1315487
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1317614
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1155611
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%846940
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789076
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782986
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788569
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1016668
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782132
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401844
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788734
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1047699
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%970523
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1017531
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783034
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784179
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%777198
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%627777
9Iron WheelImp1270%3422199
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2282434
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3999519
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371673
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110409
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3228143
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1268233
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1152148
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1152501
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110220
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326143
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%800584
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%788755
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731198
9Iron WheelRena +3300%916892
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746704
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134061
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182482
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739687
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86187
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70605
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98414
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486798
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171009
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282554
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77022
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63801
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172046
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307724
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51912
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309330
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52018
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170630
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170489
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51829
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64150
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77000
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636818
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172362
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789076
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018662
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788569
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901608
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015740
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063586
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021609
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016565
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063058
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1011883
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062319
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016468
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788734
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864178
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014533
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%777198
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%627777
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2282434
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108103
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1152148
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107876
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371673
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1152501
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81265
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3228143
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3999519
9Ogre archeImp1231%3422199
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042411
9Ogre archeRena +31031%916892
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326143
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%800584
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746704
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100474
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046634
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182482
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185367
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134061
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486798
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171513
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187755
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191830
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177037
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180023
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178360
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177064
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191685
9Ogre archeBlade10%205340
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177380
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178118
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172340
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172046
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171009
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%204983
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170489
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172362
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190220
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177076
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%187967
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191621
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189456
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304574
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77179
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170630
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%178118
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%188224
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189456
9Poison BulBlade7791%205340
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%177076
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%177037
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%172046
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172362
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177610
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%189058
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191830
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%178010
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171513
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77192
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170489
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188497
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77444
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%171009
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191685
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187755
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%77022
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189614
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%177064
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%204983
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191621
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188371
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%77098
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%190220
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%77000
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189734
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%187967
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172340
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177380
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%777198
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%627777
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82270
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1152148
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371673
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55397
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56009
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1152501
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326143
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%800584
9Poison BulRena +31240%916892
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3228143
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24336
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19419
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182482
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3999519
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185367
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486798
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27487
9Poison BulImp650%3422199
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134061
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23355
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24073
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11024
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24575
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11102
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10904
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10952
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11066
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6546
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24429
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26490
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11156
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11333
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430041
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178118
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172362
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65675
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52018
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63913
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64181
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178010
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171009
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188371
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177037
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77444
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51829
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64150
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77000
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177064
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67463
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170630
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77098
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51912
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77179
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172046
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63801
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188224
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177380
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177610
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77192
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187755
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172340
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189058
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171513
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77022
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170489
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177076
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%187967
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%777198
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%627777
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21599
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1152148
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1152501
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371673
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56009
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55397
9Poison ShaRena +3790%916892
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185367
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3228143
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24336
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%800584
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3999519
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326143
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182482
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19419
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134061
9Poison ShaImp310%3422199
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10733
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26527
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486798
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6416
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11026
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11370
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24173
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1047699
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1412684
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1155611
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1315487
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1017531
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1016668
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784179
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782132
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%846940
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1401522
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1401998
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1317614
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783034
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1403585
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401844
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782986
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%970523
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%777198
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%627777
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2282434
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1152148
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110220
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1011883
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1152501
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789076
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3999519
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110409
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788734
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788569
9Queen RainImp490%3422199
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739687
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3228143
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%788755
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1009686
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1268233
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731198
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326143
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182482
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%800584
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014229
9Queen RainRena +3320%916892
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1010471
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134061
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70605
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86187
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98414
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746704
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51698
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486798
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64150
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307411
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63913
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280861
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63801
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52018
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282961
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65675
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77098
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636818
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77179
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1152501
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018662
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10733
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179260
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67463
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10672
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430041
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51698
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177610
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177064
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77192
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170630
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77179
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172340
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282653
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309330
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63913
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65675
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51912
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77000
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177076
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171513
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77444
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52018
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172362
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311123
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77098
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172046
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67463
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177380
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77022
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63801
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280861
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64150
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282961
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178118
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171009
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177037
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178010
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64181
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170489
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51829
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282554
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%777198
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%627777
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21599
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1152148
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55397
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56009
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1152501
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371673
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188371
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188224
9Schriker2Light Saber831%187967
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185367
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3228143
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187755
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189058
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189614
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326143
9Schriker2Imp410%3422199
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182482
9Schriker2Rena +3390%916892
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24336
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%800584
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486798
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134061
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3999519
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19419
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24245
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24429
9Schriker2Gladius10%26625
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26376
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11031
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11102
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%430041
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67463
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77179
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65675
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%177037
9ShadowTower Shield7480%189058
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189456
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%190220
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177064
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77192
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172340
9ShadowLight Saber7250%187967
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%177076
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171513
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187755
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172362
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%188224
9ShadowBlade7090%205340
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%77022
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170630
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%172046
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188497
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%171009
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177610
9ShadowLight Spear7000%178010
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%178118
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191830
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%204983
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188371
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189614
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77444
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189734
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170489
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177380
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%77098
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77000
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%777198
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%627777
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82270
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%56009
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1152501
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371673
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1152148
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55397
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326143
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%800584
9ShadowRena +31130%916892
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3228143
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19419
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182482
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486798
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185367
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134061
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3999519
9ShadowImp520%3422199
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27487
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24336
9ShadowKris30%10443
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6546
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24429
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11058
9ShadowElven Shield10%23355
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11841
9ShadowPad Armor10%11026
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
9ShadowVine Pants10%11057
9ShadowPad Helm10%10468
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9701
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11333
9ShadowBone Pants10%26490
9ShadowGladius10%26625
9ShadowFlail10%26957
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11203
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11066
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24265
9ShadowBuckler10%10672
9ShadowTomahawk10%24245
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11150
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24173
9ShadowHand Axe10%11699
9ShadowBone Helm10%24073
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304574
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29986
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61626
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26181
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61702
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%180023
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42436
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26814
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61563
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41819
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61783
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42350
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41992
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42043
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30556
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61602
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61852
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30373
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25979
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30369
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%777198
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41898
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30502
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41544
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30311
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178360
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30361
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26314
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179260
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30118
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%627777
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17137
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6444
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6546
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26790
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27110
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24429
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26527
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27035
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24245
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26376
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24575
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26490
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26957
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6416
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24641
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26490
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24173
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24073
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23355
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24586
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26625
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1152501
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1152148
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53697
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53386
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371673
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%800584
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326143
9Skeleton ARena +31640%916892
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27487
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182482
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3228143
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8235
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%134061
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486798
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3422199
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3999519
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25235
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75701
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11057
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11748
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10454
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11699
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12737
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11841
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19094
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10528
9Skeleton ARapier20%10876
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10418
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10968
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18409
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12886
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11550
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11780
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10686
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10468
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
9Skeleton AKris10%10443
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1861718
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1012618
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1255504
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%994354
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1039530
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1014229
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1312247
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1012120
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1497048
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%995348
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1078677
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1401522
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1154639
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1010471
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1155477
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1294608
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1403585
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1374993
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1362559
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1360547
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1412684
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1401998
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%996155
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1322742
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1478558
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1011483
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%996244
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1375741
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1295475
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1009686
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1361147
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1156729
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2282434
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1152148
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%662800
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1152501
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%663224
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%800584
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%916892
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3228143
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3999519
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3422199
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86187
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93944
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70605
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113709
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98414
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%627777
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%777198
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134061
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77477
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326143
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046634
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486798
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927295
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182482
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100474
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1047699
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062319
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746704
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784179
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063058
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063586
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782986
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783034
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782132
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%970523
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739687
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731198
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789076
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1016668
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788734
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100474
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1011883
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788569
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1017531
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864178
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2282434
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1152148
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107876
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371673
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108103
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3999519
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1152501
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3422199
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3228143
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%800584
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%916892
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185367
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98414
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81265
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%627777
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%777198
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486798
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326143
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134061
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182482
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170630
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77022
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172340
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172046
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%187967
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77444
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77000
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52018
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178010
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172362
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64150
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187755
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177076
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51698
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177037
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77179
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51829
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67463
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189058
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177064
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77098
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177380
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65675
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63913
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170489
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63801
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178118
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51912
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171513
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171009
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64181
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177610
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188371
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77192
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188224
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19419
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24336
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1403585
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1317614
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%846940
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1294608
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1401522
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1014229
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1362559
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1268233
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1361147
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1155611
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%788755
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1401998
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1295475
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1360547
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1412684
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1009686
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%970523
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1322742
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1255504
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1312247
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1315487
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1010471
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%751503
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2282434
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%662800
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%663224
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1152148
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1152501
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3228143
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3422199
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98414
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%916892
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%800584
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86187
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3999519
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70605
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113709
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%627777
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%777198
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326143
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134061
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486798
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182482
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311123
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015740
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042411
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927295
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929563
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280861
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307919
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016468
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307992
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309330
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927814
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016565
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636290
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637483
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282653
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307244
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64150
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636818
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014533
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636096
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307411
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64181
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63801
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282554
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046634
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282961
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018662
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1372210
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1212295
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1346959
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2027322
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2029223
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2029565
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1345765
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2025208
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2027670
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1861718
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2359994
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%995348
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%767987
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%777665
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1078677
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1012120
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%726406
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1156729
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%991552
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%992491
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1012618
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%766881
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%726025
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%994354
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%996244
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1155477
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1039530
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%996155
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1011483
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1154639
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2282434
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3999519
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3228143
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%663224
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1152501
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1152148
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%662800
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1497048
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1374993
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1312247
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1478558
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1375741
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1294608
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1295475
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3422199
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%916892
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%800584
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96665
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113709
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118183
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212417
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%777198
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%627777
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93944
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326143
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77477
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134061
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182482
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486798
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1011883
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782986
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789076
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063058
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788734
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1016668
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%970523
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784179
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739687
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731198
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062319
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1017531
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746704
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783034
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788569
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782132
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063586
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100474
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1047699
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1268233
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739687
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783034
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1017531
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1016668
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731198
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1317614
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788569
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788734
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%970523
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746704
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1047699
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784179
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1011883
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%846940
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782132
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%788755
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782986
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789076
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1315487
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401844
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1152148
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1152501
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2282434
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110409
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371673
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110220
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3228143
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3999519
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%800584
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%916892
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185367
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70605
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98414
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81265
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3422199
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%777198
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%627777
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326143
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486798
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134061
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182482
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77192
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65675
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52018
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170630
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171513
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172340
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77022
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77000
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282653
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280861
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170489
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77098
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171009
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63801
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282554
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77179
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51912
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64150
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64181
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172046
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177610
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282961
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177380
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51829
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63913
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51698
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311123
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177076
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309330
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178010
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67463
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177037
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178118
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172362
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177064
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77444
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189058
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189614
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187755
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188371
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%187967
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188224
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24336
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19419
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1861718
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%996244
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%777665
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1295475
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%726025
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1294608
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1497048
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1012618
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%994354
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1078677
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1478558
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1375741
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1012120
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%996155
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1312247
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%726406
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1011483
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1374993
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%766881
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%992491
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1255504
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%767987
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1154639
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1156729
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%991552
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1155477
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1039530
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%995348
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2359994
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2282434
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3228143
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1152501
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%662800
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1152148
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%663224
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%916892
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3999519
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3422199
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%800584
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86187
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93944
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96665
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113709
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%627777
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%777198
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326143
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486798
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77477
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134061
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118183
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182482
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1794263
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2029223
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1346959
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3151855
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1861718
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2029565
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1760559
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%726025
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%777665
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2025208
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2027322
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2478812
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1213308
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2027670
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1207177
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1212295
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3999519
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3422199
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1761880
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1032351
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%726406
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118183
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%766881
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1372210
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%767987
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1412684
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1014229
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1016668
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%846940
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1017531
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1401998
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1009686
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%788755
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784179
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1155611
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783034
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1047699
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782132
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782986
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1317614
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1268233
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1401522
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1010471
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1403585
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731198
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%970523
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1315487
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739687
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401844
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2282434
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1152501
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110409
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110220
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1152148
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1011883
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788569
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788734
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789076
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746704
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3228143
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3999519
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3422199
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%800584
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%916892
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86187
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70605
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98414
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%627777
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%777198
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326143
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134061
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182482
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486798
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636818
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309330
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637483
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52018
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77022
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63801
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77000
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929563
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51912
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307724
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51698
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282653
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307919
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927814
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927295
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282554
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77179
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77098
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307992
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307411
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311123
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77192
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636290
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65675
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77444
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64181
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636096
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63913
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307244
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282961
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280861
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67463
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64150
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51829
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24336
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185367
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42350
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30556
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61783
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41898
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30311
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30369
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42436
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41992
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61626
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30502
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30118
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30361
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41819
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61563
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61602
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41544
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61702
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30373
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29986
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61852
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42043
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304574
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179260
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191621
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205340
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%204983
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191830
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180023
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191685
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27110
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27035
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26314
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26957
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178360
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26790
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26814
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25979
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26181
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17137
11Chief SkelImp14410%3422199
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%3999519
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371673
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1152501
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3228143
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53386
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53697
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1152148
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8235
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486798
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27487
11Chief SkelRena +34710%916892
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%800584
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19419
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%777198
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%627777
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326143
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134061
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182482
11Chief SkelApple170%75701
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11066
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12886
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10468
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12770
11Chief SkelMace130%9701
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10528
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10383
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11057
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11550
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18409
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11699
11Chief SkelBow110%11022
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11203
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19094
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10672
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10454
11Chief SkelKris100%10443
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11024
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11048
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12737
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11031
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10418
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11058
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10968
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11748
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11841
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10904
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11780
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10686
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11026
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11156
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10733
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42436
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61852
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42350
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41819
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189734
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42043
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179260
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188371
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188224
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191685
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190220
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61626
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41992
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%187967
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191621
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189614
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178360
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61783
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41898
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189058
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41544
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189456
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191830
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187755
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205340
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61563
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61702
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180023
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%204983
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188497
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61602
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304574
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82270
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53386
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1152501
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53697
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1152148
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8235
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371673
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486798
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3228143
11Dark SkullRena +39300%916892
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%800584
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24336
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3999519
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27487
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19419
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%627777
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%777198
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326143
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134061
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182482
11Dark SkullImp430%3422199
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11048
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10904
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11057
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11150
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10952
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10454
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10733
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11748
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11031
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6546
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11058
11Dark SkullKris120%10443
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12737
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6416
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10468
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042411
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10996
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18409
11Dark SkullKatana110%6444
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10686
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10418
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11550
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11102
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12770
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11333
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10383
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6023
11Dark SkullRapier90%10876
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11841
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5994
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12886
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11699
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10968
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19094
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10528
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10672
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11156
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11024
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11026
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11066
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11203
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5979
11Dark SkullBow50%11022
11Dark SkullMace50%9701
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11370
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11780
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1669
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75701
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189734
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205340
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171009
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178010
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%204983
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188371
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177610
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191830
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171513
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190220
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191685
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191621
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189058
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170630
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178118
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180023
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177380
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%187967
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188224
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177037
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177076
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189456
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188497
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189614
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170489
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179260
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177064
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187755
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178360
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304574
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82270
11Giant OgreImp11520%3422199
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486798
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27487
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1152501
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371673
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1152148
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53697
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53386
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3228143
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%3999519
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24336
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%800584
11Giant OgreRena +34560%916892
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19419
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%627777
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%777198
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326143
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134061
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182482
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24073
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6546
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11024
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5994
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18409
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10733
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24245
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11841
11Giant OgreKatana60%6444
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11333
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10686
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10968
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10468
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12737
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11150
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11026
11Giant OgreRapier50%10876
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11550
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24429
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10904
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10996
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11066
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19094
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10528
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11058
11Giant OgreBow40%11022
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10672
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11057
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11780
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24575
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042411
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12770
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10454
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11699
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24586
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11748
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6023
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24173
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11048
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10952
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
11Giant OgreMace30%9701
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11203
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6416
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24265
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12886
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11370
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5979
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11156
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11031
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10418
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10383
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1669
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Giant OgreApple10%75701
11Giant OgreKris10%10443
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430041
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%187967
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172340
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191830
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172046
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177076
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51912
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77098
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172362
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64181
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189734
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77192
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52018
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178010
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178118
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67463
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170489
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77022
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171513
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189456
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177064
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64150
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188224
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177037
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77179
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65675
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51698
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63801
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187755
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177610
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189614
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77444
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77000
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63913
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189058
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180023
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51829
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177380
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171009
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190220
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188371
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188497
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170630
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21599
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56009
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1152501
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55397
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371673
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19419
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1152148
11Magic SkelImp2000%3422199
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24336
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185367
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3228143
11Magic SkelRena +31190%916892
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%800584
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%777198
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486798
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3999519
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326143
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627777
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134061
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182482
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26527
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25235
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26814
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10904
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11370
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10952
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11024
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042411
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5979
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24429
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6416
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23355
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30369
11Magic SkelSpear20%26314
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24575
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11333
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6023
11Magic SkelFlail10%26957
11Magic SkelKatana10%6444
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26490
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24173
11Magic SkelGladius10%26625
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10996
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24586
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30311
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11058
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11156
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30373
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5994
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26181
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67463
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%187967
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172362
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172046
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77179
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187755
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171009
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65675
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172340
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177076
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171513
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177037
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77192
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188497
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177610
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77000
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189058
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77098
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191830
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77444
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189734
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177380
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%204983
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170630
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178010
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189456
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177064
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190220
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188224
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205340
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170489
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77022
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178118
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188371
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189614
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430041
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82270
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371673
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1152148
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486798
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1152501
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56009
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55397
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3228143
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19419
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3999519
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%800584
11Red SkeletRena +33230%916892
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27487
11Red SkeletImp2600%3422199
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185367
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24336
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%627777
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%777198
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326143
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134061
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182482
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27110
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11370
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11156
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11031
11Red SkeletBow40%11022
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11780
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11026
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10468
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11057
11Red SkeletMace40%9701
11Red SkeletKris40%10443
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10672
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10686
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11333
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11150
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11058
11Red SkeletKatana30%6444
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11048
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26490
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10904
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10528
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11699
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10418
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24429
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10996
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5994
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11841
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26490
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26790
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6416
11Red SkeletRapier20%10876
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23355
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24575
11Red SkeletFlail20%26957
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11024
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11066
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5979
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24173
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26376
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26625
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11203
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24586
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10733
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6546
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11748
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11550
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10968
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11102
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25235
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67463
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178118
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170630
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77444
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172046
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77098
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51698
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77000
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178010
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77179
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65675
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177610
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177380
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77192
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51829
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177076
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172362
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171009
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177064
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177037
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51912
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171513
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52018
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170489
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77022
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172340
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430041
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%187967
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189058
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188371
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188224
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189614
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187755
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190220
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282961
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309330
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189734
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189456
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311123
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63801
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282554
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188497
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63913
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64150
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282653
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64181
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280861
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55397
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1152501
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1152148
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371673
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56009
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82270
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21599
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185367
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3228143
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24336
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%800584
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19419
12Chief SkelRena +32740%916892
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486798
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3999519
12Chief SkelImp2570%3422199
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%777198
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%627777
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326143
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134061
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182482
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24586
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11370
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24265
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26814
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6546
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24073
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10952
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11024
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30373
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27110
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042411
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27035
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26490
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26314
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24429
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26625
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10904
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30369
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11058
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25235
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11150
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26490
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24245
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6416
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30118
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25979
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24173
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10996
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11031
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23355
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11048
12Chief SkelKatana20%6444
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26376
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11026
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10686
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6023
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5979
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30361
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10968
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26181
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26790
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24575
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26527
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30502
12Chief SkelKris10%10443
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10418
12Chief SkelMace10%9701
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10733
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5994
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26957
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11203
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10672
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
12Chief SkelRapier10%10876
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11057
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11066
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637483
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636290
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307244
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64150
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282554
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51829
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309330
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77022
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307411
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311123
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52018
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282653
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307919
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172362
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636818
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77444
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64181
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307724
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63801
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51698
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77098
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65675
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77192
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282961
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63913
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172340
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307992
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51912
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280861
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77179
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636096
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67463
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172046
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77000
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430041
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24336
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21599
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371673
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1152148
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55397
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56009
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1152501
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3999519
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3228143
12Dark SkullImp9240%3422199
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%800584
12Dark SkullRena +37440%916892
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486798
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185367
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%627777
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%777198
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326143
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134061
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182482
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046634
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042411
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015740
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018662
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014533
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016565
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016468
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63913
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637483
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309330
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636290
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929563
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63801
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307411
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307724
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307919
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636818
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64150
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636096
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282961
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282653
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311123
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927295
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307244
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64181
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927814
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282554
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307992
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280861
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430041
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2282434
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3228143
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174787
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1152148
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174997
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185367
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371673
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1152501
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3999519
12Giant OgreImp5960%3422199
12Giant OgreRena +34030%916892
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%800584
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%777198
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%627777
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326143
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81265
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486798
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134061
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182482
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1011883
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016565
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046634
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100474
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063058
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021609
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062319
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018662
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901608
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016468
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014533
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063586
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015740
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042411
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637483
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636096
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929563
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927814
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636290
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636818
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927295
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864178
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81265
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3228143
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2282434
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371673
12Magic SkelImp1830%3422199
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107876
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108103
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1152148
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1152501
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3999519
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%800584
12Magic SkelRena +3720%916892
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185367
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486798
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627777
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%777198
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326143
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134061
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182482
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177076
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180023
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178010
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190220
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177064
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171513
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%187967
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177610
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%204983
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188497
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189058
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188371
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189734
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24336
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189614
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189456
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177380
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178360
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191685
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191830
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100474
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311123
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636290
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016565
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021609
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307992
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636096
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309330
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016468
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927295
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927814
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307244
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018662
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929563
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901608
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046634
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637483
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636818
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015740
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307411
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307919
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307724
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014533
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042411
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430041
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2282434
12Red SkeletImp5720%3422199
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174787
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174997
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1152148
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1152501
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371673
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3228143
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3999519
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185367
12Red SkeletRena +32520%916892
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%800584
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81265
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%777198
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%627777
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486798
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326143
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134061
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182482
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311123
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307992
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63801
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307919
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282653
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636096
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636818
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307244
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64181
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64150
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637483
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282961
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280861
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307724
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636290
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282554
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309330
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307411
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63913
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430041
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042411
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046634
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015740
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929563
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014533
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016565
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016468
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77192
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927814
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018662
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927295
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77179
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51829
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172340
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172362
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172046
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67463
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77098
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51912
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65675
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77000
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77444
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51698
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52018
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77022
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371673
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1152148
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1152501
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24336
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21599
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2282434
13Chief SkelImp2390%3422199
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3228143
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185367
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3999519
13Chief SkelRena +31730%916892
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%800584
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56009
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55397
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174787
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174997
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486798
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%627777
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326143
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%777198
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81265
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182482
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134061
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61602
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26527
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25235
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178360
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41898
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61852
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61702
13Chief SkelFlail20%26957
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27110
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42043
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30502
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30118
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42436
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191621
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25979
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61563
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26490
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24073
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26376
13Chief SkelBlade10%205340
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23355
13Chief SkelSpear10%26314
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30311
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42350
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27035
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24245
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41819
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24586
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100474
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046634
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042411
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016565
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014533
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015740
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636290
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063586
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018662
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901608
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063058
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021609
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062319
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636096
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636818
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637483
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929563
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927295
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016468
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927814
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864178
13Dark SkullImp9690%3422199
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2282434
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3999519
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3228143
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174997
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371673
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174787
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185367
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1152501
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1152148
13Dark SkullRena +32700%916892
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%800584
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81265
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%777198
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%627777
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326143
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134061
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486798
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182482
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61602
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41819
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190220
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191685
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188371
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42043
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61702
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188497
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42436
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180023
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61626
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189734
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187755
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191830
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189614
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%187967
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189058
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191621
13Dark SkullBlade30%205340
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%204983
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61852
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61563
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179260
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189456
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178360
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41992
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41544
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188224
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27487
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61783
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41898
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789076
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1011883
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901608
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021609
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015740
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788734
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046634
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100474
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062319
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018662
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014533
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063586
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788569
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063058
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746704
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042411
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016468
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016565
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864178
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81265
13Giant OgreImp3840%3422199
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2282434
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1152148
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3999519
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1152501
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107876
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108103
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371673
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3228143
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%800584
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486798
13Giant OgreRena +31220%916892
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185367
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%777198
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%627777
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326143
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134061
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182482
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177037
13Giant OgreBlade40%205340
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172362
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177064
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178118
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189058
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190220
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177076
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171513
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191621
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%204983
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189614
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172046
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180023
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178010
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179260
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%187967
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170489
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187755
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189734
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189456
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172340
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171009
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191685
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1268233
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782986
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788569
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%846940
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1047699
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1011883
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746704
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731198
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783034
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1016668
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789076
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784179
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739687
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1315487
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1317614
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788734
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%970523
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1017531
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%788755
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782132
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401844
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063586
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062319
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063058
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3228143
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2282434
13Magic SkelImp870%3422199
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3999519
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371673
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110409
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1152501
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110220
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1152148
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%800584
13Magic SkelRena +3390%916892
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98414
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70605
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%777198
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%627777
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326143
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134061
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486798
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172340
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77179
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172362
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311123
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51912
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64150
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65675
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77444
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307411
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182482
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170630
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307919
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309330
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307724
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307992
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789076
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739687
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1047699
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782132
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788569
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746704
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783034
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1011883
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063058
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062319
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063586
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1016668
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782986
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1017531
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731198
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784179
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901608
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100474
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788734
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864178
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3999519
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2282434
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3228143
13Red SkeletImp2210%3422199
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1152148
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371673
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108103
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107876
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1152501
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98414
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%800584
13Red SkeletRena +3750%916892
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185367
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326143
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81265
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%777198
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%627777
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182482
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134061
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486798
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177037
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51698
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65675
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172046
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188224
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178118
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%187967
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171513
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188497
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177610
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178010
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170489
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172340
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177380
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170630
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77444
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77179
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51912
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177064
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51829
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188371
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77000
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52018
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190220
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172362
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25010%1042411
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24960%1100474
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24830%901608
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24730%1021609
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24380%1018662
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24230%1016565
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24050%1016468
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23770%1014533
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23570%1046634
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23380%1015740
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20220%929563
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19770%636096
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19730%927814
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19680%637483
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19620%636818
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19460%636290
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19340%927295
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12920%1062319
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12590%1063586
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12560%1063058
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12490%1011883
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307992
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11440%307919
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307411
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11420%311123
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11060%307244
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11060%309330
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11050%307724
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27190%430041
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%864178
14Chief SkelImp4010%3422199
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2282434
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3240%3228143
14Chief SkelDevils Key2660%1152501
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2630%1152148
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81265
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371673
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3999519
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41430%174787
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185367
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174997
14Chief SkelRena +31270%916892
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%800584
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108103
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107876
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%777198
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%627777
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486798
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326143
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%134061
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182482
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177380
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189456
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177076
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178360
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177037
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188371
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170630
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191685
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188224
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191830
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188497
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%187967
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178010
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191621
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190220
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187755
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%204983
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171513
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189614
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171009
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178118
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170489
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177064
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189058
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180023
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79160%1047699
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71020%1062319
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70950%782132
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70420%1017531
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70190%784179
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70150%1011883
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70090%970523
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70060%739687
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69990%789076
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69790%788734
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69770%788569
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69740%1063586
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69630%1063058
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69480%746704
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69210%783034
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68940%731198
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68930%782986
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67500%1016668
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67160%1100474
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333200%864178
14Dark SkullImp10490%3422199
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59740%2282434
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3228143
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3999519
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16590%371673
14Dark SkullDevils Key6580%1152501
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56400%107876
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56250%108103
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6230%1152148
14Dark SkullRena +33330%916892
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73270%800584
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2320%81265
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2150%185367
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98414
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%627777
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%777198
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326143
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134061
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486798
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182482
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170489
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51829
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177037
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52018
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188371
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172340
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63801
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172046
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178118
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67463
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177380
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77022
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177064
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170630
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188224
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64150
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65675
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77192
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77444
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77098
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189058
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171513
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177076
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171009
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178010
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51698
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77179
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63913
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77000
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%187967
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172362
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187755
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177610
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51912
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24336
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33750%1268233
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31820%783034
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31310%1047699
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31120%731198
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31090%782132
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30970%1317614
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30950%1315487
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30860%1017531
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30800%784179
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30800%739687
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30760%788755
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30700%846940
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30650%782986
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30590%1011883
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30470%789076
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30130%788569
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30070%788734
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30050%1016668
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29730%746704
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29640%970523
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416340%401844
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10040%1063586
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9880%1063058
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9850%1062319
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2282434
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3999519
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3600%3228143
14Giant OgreImp3530%3422199
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110409
14Giant OgreDevils Key3070%1152501
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13020%371673
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110220
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2700%1152148
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70605
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98414
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%800584
14Giant OgreRena +31470%916892
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%627777
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%777198
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326143
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134061
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182482
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307244
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307992
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172046
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52018
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77098
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64150
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486798
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170630
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65675
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280861
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77022
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77179
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307919
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307724
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171513
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63801
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77444
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170489
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51912
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51829
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172340
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282961
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307411
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67463
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171009
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77000
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51698
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77192
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63913
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309330
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64181
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172362
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282653
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311123
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282554
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1403585
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6570%1315487
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1361147
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%788755
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1014229
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1016668
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1017531
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6200%1401998
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1362559
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1412684
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6150%846940
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1360547
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1401522
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1010471
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6000%1047699
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1268233
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5800%1009686
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%970523
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1317614
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1322742
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1155611
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%751503
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782986
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783034
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739687
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788734
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784179
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731198
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789076
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788569
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%746704
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%782132
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2282434
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3228143
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110409
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1152148
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110220
14Magic SkelImp640%3422199
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1152501
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3999519
14Magic SkelRena +3360%916892
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113709
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86187
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%800584
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98414
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%627777
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%777198
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70605
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326143
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134061
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486798
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182482
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18360%1014229
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17940%1047699
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17750%1412684
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17720%783034
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17510%788755
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17490%782986
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17410%1010471
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17390%1315487
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17370%1016668
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17360%1009686
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1401522
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17210%782132
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17120%1403585
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17120%1017531
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17120%1268233
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17060%1401998
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17000%784179
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16950%846940
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16700%1155611
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16660%970523
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16610%731198
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16570%1317614
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16510%739687
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410370%401844
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3060%1011883
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%788734
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2830%789076
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788569
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746704
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2282434
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3999519
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61990%110220
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110409
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3228143
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1152501
14Red SkeletImp1880%3422199
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1152148
14Red SkeletRena +31050%916892
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%800584
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70605
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86187
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98414
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%627777
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%777198
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326143
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134061
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182482
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77192
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486798
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52018
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637483
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65675
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636818
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67463
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309330
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307244
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77444
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64150
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307724
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927814
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307992
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636096
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51698
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307919
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%77000
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63913
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63801
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282653
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51912
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64181
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927295
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280861
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77179
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929563
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282554
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788569
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100474
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063058
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063586
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062319
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1011883
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789076
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%746704
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%788734
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1047699
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1015740
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046634
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016468
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016565
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018662
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014533
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021609
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042411
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901608
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782132
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%739687
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1017531
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784179
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1016668
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783034
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731198
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864178
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%970523
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%782986
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3228143
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2282434
15Chief SkelImp3820%3422199
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%3999519
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81265
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108103
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371673
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1152501
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107876
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1152148
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%800584
15Chief SkelRena +31280%916892
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185367
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%777198
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%627777
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98414
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486798
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326143
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134061
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182482
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188224
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177380
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170489
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177037
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%187967
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179260
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172362
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178118
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189456
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178360
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171513
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177076
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189734
15Chief SkelBlade30%205340
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63913
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188371
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171009
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77444
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63801
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187755
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51698
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64150
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170630
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177610
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180023
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172046
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51829
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191621
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178010
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51912
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77098
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189058
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24336
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177064
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77192
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189614
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52018
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190220
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65675
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77022
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1268233
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1315487
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1155611
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1317614
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%970523
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1047699
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%739687
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1016668
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788569
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%746704
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782132
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783034
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1017531
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%846940
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789076
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%788755
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%788734
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731198
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%782986
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784179
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%401844
15Dark SkullImp19360%3422199
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3999519
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3228143
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2282434
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1152501
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1152148
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110409
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371673
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110220
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%800584
15Dark SkullRena +33720%916892
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70605
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98414
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86187
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%777198
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326143
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%627777
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134061
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486798
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182482
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172046
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307724
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77444
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171513
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307992
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63913
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311123
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309330
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282653
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77179
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307919
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51698
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307411
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77000
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51829
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282554
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77192
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51912
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280861
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52018
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64150
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63801
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170489
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172340
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636818
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307244
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282961
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77098
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172362
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171009
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67463
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77022
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170630
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65675
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24336
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%970523
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1009686
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1315487
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1155611
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1017531
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1401522
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1014229
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1401998
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1010471
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1016668
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%846940
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1362559
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1403585
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1361147
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%788755
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1412684
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1360547
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1047699
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1317614
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1322742
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1255504
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1268233
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%751503
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2282434
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3999519
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3228143
15Giant OgreImp4310%3422199
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110409
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1152501
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110220
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%662800
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1152148
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%663224
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113709
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%800584
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70605
15Giant OgreRena +31740%916892
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86187
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98414
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%627777
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%777198
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326143
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%486798
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134061
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182482
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63801
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046634
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307919
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018662
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311123
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282554
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016565
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307244
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014533
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016468
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636096
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309330
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015740
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282961
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927814
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636290
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307724
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042411
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636818
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307411
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307992
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637483
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63913
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929563
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927295
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64150
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282653
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1497048
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1478558
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1078677
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1156729
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1154639
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1155477
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1403585
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1374993
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1375741
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1322742
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1010471
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1362559
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1401998
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1009686
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1401522
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1295475
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1255504
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1014229
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1360547
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1294608
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1312247
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1361147
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1412684
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1155611
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%751503
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%3999519
15Magic SkelImp1280%3422199
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2282434
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3228143
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1268233
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1317614
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%788755
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%662800
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1152148
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%663224
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1152501
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1315487
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%846940
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%800584
15Magic SkelRena +3500%916892
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98414
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93944
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70605
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86187
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%627777
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%777198
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113709
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326143
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486798
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134061
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77477
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042411
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927814
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100474
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307411
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018662
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307919
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182482
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021609
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282554
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929563
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016565
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927295
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014533
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046634
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64150
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307992
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1317614
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1360547
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1361147
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1322742
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1268233
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1014229
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1010471
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1295475
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1155611
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1294608
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1374993
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1403585
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1312247
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1412684
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1315487
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1009686
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1255504
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1362559
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1401522
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%846940
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%788755
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1401998
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1375741
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%751503
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1047699
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%970523
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1017531
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1016668
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2282434
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3228143
15Red SkeletImp2700%3422199
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%663224
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%662800
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1152148
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1152501
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3999519
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98414
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86187
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%800584
15Red SkeletRena +31110%916892
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113709
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70605
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%627777
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326143
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%777198
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134061
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486798
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182482
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307411
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307244
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927814
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046634
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018662
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307724
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929563
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309330
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927295
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282554
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636818
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311123
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280861
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282653
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015740
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636096
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021609
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016468
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016565
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307919
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307992
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014533
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636290
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637483
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105170%1047699
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102620%788734
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101740%731198
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101260%783034
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101200%789076
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100800%970523
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100650%782132
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100620%782986
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100540%784179
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100070%788569
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99810%739687
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99760%1016668
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99510%1017531
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98560%746704
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98540%846940
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98520%788755
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78250%1011883
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56790%1063586
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56050%1062319
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55410%1063058
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48590%1014229
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45520%1009686
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45010%1155611
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44710%1268233
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44350%1317614
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44160%1010471
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43140%1315487
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328000%864178
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426390%401844
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515770%2282434
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13650%3228143
16Chief SkelImp12890%3422199
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610850%110220
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610420%110409
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10350%1152148
16Chief SkelDevils Key10180%1152501
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3999519
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108103
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55600%107876
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%800584
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5480%98414
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%371673
16Chief SkelRena +35250%916892
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3140%86187
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2760%81265
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%627777
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2060%185367
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%777198
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%486798
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326143
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70605
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%134061
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182482
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63913
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51698
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63801
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172046
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172340
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637483
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77192
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65675
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307992
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172362
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307244
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77098
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51912
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77000
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77022
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191830
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67463
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171513
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307919
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171009
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77444
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77179
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187755
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180023
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64150
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189734
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64181
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177064
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52018
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170630
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%187967
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282554
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188224
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170489
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178010
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188497
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190220
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636818
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177076
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177037
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636096
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311123
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282653
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636290
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177610
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24336
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280861
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282961
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177380
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189456
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189058
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178118
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307724
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189614
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307411
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188371
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter296750%1403585
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants296190%1295475
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask296140%1312247
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow295900%1014229
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm295620%1401998
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm295490%1255504
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots295260%788755
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots295170%1322742
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm294660%1010471
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves294560%1294608
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants293960%1360547
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots293900%1317614
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves293670%846940
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves293450%970523
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves293000%1361147
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor292870%1155611
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction292610%1401522
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow292570%1362559
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots292550%1009686
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor292370%1315487
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage292030%1412684
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow291550%1268233
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5160690%751503
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548200%2282434
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41260%3228143
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732370%662800
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731540%663224
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31480%1152148
16Dark SkullDevils Key30920%1152501
16Dark SkullImp30860%3422199
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30270%98414
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3999519
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19850%86187
16Dark SkullRena +316000%916892
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715500%800584
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8270%70605
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113709
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6000%627777
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5510%777198
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4750%326143
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2810%134061
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1850%182482
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486798
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63913
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927295
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282554
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636290
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311123
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282653
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637483
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042411
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309330
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64150
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636818
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046634
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307919
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636096
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280861
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016565
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307244
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016468
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307992
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63801
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64181
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014533
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282961
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307411
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927814
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015740
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929563
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307724
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018662
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81265
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves196981%1497048
16Giant OgreElemental Mace195141%1154639
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction194661%1156729
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves193781%1078677
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants193301%1478558
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor190221%1155477
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107240%1322742
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction106820%1401522
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask106760%1312247
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm106690%1401998
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants106410%1295475
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage106390%1412684
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter106120%1403585
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow105800%1362559
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow105760%1014229
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105600%1375741
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105480%1360547
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm105360%1010471
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm105320%1255504
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves105230%1361147
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots104350%1009686
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves103840%1294608
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor103700%1155611
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103560%1374993
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +579710%751503
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26800%3999519
16Giant OgreImp24960%3422199
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523180%2282434
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21300%3228143
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17860%1268233
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17730%846940
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17470%1315487
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17440%788755
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17120%1317614
16Giant OgreDevils Key16110%1152501
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715770%663224
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15770%1152148
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714760%662800
16Giant OgreRena +39340%916892
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77980%800584
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7850%70605
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7110%98414
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%93944
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5030%86187
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113709
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3230%777198
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%627777
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326143
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1620%134061
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1350%486798
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77477
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation970%182482
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016468
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018662
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927295
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929563
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration300%1100474
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307724
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021609
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307919
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016565
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927814
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog250%901608
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046634
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042411
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636290
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307244
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307411
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1014533
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015740
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636818
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636096
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307992
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637483
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282961
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282653
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282554
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65675
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309330
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64150
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311123
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81265
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1372210
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1478558
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24830%726406
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24600%1154639
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1078677
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%726025
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%995348
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24340%996155
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1012120
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24240%1346959
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1345765
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24100%996244
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24030%766881
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1039530
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23970%994354
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23930%1156729
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23830%1012618
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23590%767987
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23530%1497048
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23410%992491
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%777665
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23360%991552
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1212295
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23080%1011483
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23030%1155477
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615410%1861718
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1294608
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1312247
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2359994
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1295475
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1374993
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1255504
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1375741
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2282434
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3228143
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1152148
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%663224
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%662800
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1152501
16Magic SkelRena +32090%916892
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%800584
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113709
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%3999519
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93944
16Magic SkelImp1100%3422199
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118183
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%777198
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96665
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%627777
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326143
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486798
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134061
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77477
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182482
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1016668
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1017531
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788734
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739687
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062319
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782986
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901608
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100474
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783034
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1011883
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063058
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788569
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789076
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784179
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731198
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782132
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1047699
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063586
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746704
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76210%1039530
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74630%995348
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74370%1374993
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73970%1012120
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73830%991552
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73820%777665
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73760%996244
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73590%1361147
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73550%1312247
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73400%1295475
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73150%994354
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73000%1156729
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72890%996155
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72750%1375741
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72690%1078677
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72660%1497048
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72650%1011483
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72590%1294608
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72570%1478558
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72460%1322742
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72440%1012618
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72170%1362559
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71710%1255504
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71430%1360547
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71400%1154639
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71210%992491
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71000%1155477
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650370%1861718
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515180%2282434
16Red SkeletImp13790%3422199
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710220%662800
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79630%663224
16Red SkeletDevils Key9610%1152501
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9460%1152148
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3999519
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3228143
16Red SkeletRena +36100%916892
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74750%800584
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96665
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4540%70605
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%93944
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%627777
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2070%113709
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1860%777198
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1550%326143
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134061
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86187
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77477
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation640%182482
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%486798
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016468
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062319
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901608
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063058
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046634
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1011883
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021609
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636096
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063586
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636290
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018662
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015740
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014533
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636818
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637483
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016565
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042411
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927295
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927814
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100474
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929563
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81265
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter649533%1403585
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots648803%1009686
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm648753%1255504
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow648143%1014229
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647013%1155611
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction646813%1401522
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots646753%788755
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots646583%1317614
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage646203%1412684
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm645843%1010471
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm645653%1401998
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow645323%1268233
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor645153%1315487
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots644633%1322742
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow643663%1362559
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves643573%846940
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves643553%1361147
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants642373%1360547
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425292%1016668
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425002%1047699
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves423622%970523
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422462%1017531
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372882%751503
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves300521%1375741
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297961%1374993
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves297921%1294608
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297741%1312247
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296711%1295475
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110170%2282434
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3999519
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89150%3228143
17Chief SkelImp80140%3422199
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772920%663224
17Chief SkelDevils Key71660%1152501
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771540%662800
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70860%1152148
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40650%113709
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39210%86187
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638390%110220
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638120%110409
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37760%98414
17Chief SkelRena +337220%916892
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737160%800584
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31670%70605
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%627777
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12500%777198
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10660%326143
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%486798
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134061
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182482
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014533
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280861
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307244
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929563
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636818
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1015740
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016565
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307919
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042411
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe950%307724
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311123
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1046634
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927814
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927295
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282961
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636290
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016468
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637483
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282653
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307411
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307992
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309330
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282554
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636096
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018662
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63801
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021609
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63913
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64181
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64150
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185367
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81265
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2335944%1155477
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2330484%1478558
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2329254%1078677
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2325234%1497048
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2322234%1154639
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2319944%1156729
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1276532%1360547
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1274072%1362559
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1272842%1010471
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1271472%1403585
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1271062%1361147
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268742%1322742
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1268362%1375741
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1268302%1255504
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1268132%1294608
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267792%1009686
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1267592%1401522
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1266682%1295475
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1266592%1312247
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1266522%1401998
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265932%1412684
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1265752%1014229
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1264542%1374993
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1259822%1155611
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5962702%751503
17Dark SkullImp311341%3422199
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298390%3999519
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290960%2282434
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226820%3228143
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212740%846940
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212030%788755
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211370%1315487
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211280%1317614
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210660%1268233
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192050%1152148
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190090%663224
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189020%662800
17Dark SkullDevils Key187930%1152501
17Dark SkullRena +3120070%916892
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797960%800584
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89400%98414
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87160%70605
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82330%93944
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65150%86187
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113709
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36660%627777
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36590%777198
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27940%326143
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17990%134061
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486798
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13760%77477
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182482
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100474
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021609
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307411
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%901608
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018662
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307992
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046634
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307244
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929563
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636818
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637483
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016468
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927814
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%636096
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307919
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014533
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636290
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307724
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927295
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1015740
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016565
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042411
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65675
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280861
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282961
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282554
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282653
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64150
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311123
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309330
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185367
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81265
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673912%1039530
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632882%1360547
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves631312%1375741
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm631212%991552
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630882%992491
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630382%1156729
17Giant OgreDragon Spear630072%1012618
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629882%1154639
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629692%1374993
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629682%1255504
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor629302%996244
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628552%1401998
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628432%1478558
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm628172%994354
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow628112%1362559
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627992%1361147
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627992%1403585
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627902%1322742
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627622%1078677
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627522%1401522
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627392%1412684
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves627162%1497048
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626892%995348
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626672%1294608
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask626232%1312247
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants626142%1012120
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625942%996155
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625502%1155477
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625442%1011483
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625302%1295475
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475232%1861718
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143330%2282434
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794080%662800
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793460%663224
17Giant OgreDevils Key92610%1152501
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3999519
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92160%1152148
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61050%3228143
17Giant OgreRena +357530%916892
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746820%800584
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46420%113709
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86187
17Giant OgreImp38990%3422199
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93944
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%777198
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17870%627777
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13720%326143
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13390%96665
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70605
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9350%134061
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77477
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182482
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486798
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1011883
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016565
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063586
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014533
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929563
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042411
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1100474
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927814
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021609
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901608
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927295
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018662
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016468
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2060%1062319
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063058
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015740
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046634
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185367
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81265
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233223%1213308
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220232%1012120
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219822%1012618
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219442%1207177
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219382%726025
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218942%767987
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218842%2027670
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218632%2029223
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218562%1372210
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218512%777665
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218222%994354
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218062%996155
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218062%766881
17Magic SkelRune Blade217842%2025208
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217812%1346959
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217692%1039530
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217652%991552
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217642%995348
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217622%1011483
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217162%2027322
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216802%996244
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216772%992491
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216752%1212295
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216622%726406
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216592%2029565
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215052%1345765
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159312%1861718
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88911%1156729
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88041%1154639
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87381%1497048
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86841%1078677
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86791%1155477
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85861%1478558
17Magic SkelSpirit +179521%2359994
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3999519
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2282434
17Magic SkelSpirit +039370%1032351
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36820%3228143
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731590%662800
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730460%663224
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1152148
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1152501
17Magic SkelImp27760%3422199
17Magic SkelRena +320370%916892
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118183
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716160%800584
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212417
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93944
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96665
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%777198
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%627777
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326143
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134061
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77477
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182482
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486798
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%782986
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788569
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1047699
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063058
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789076
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1017531
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731198
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783034
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062319
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784179
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%782132
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1016668
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739687
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1011883
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%970523
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788734
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746704
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%846940
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063586
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%788755
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70605
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81265
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489732%1372210
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464942%1012618
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463022%991552
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462532%1346959
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462212%996155
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462002%1012120
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461982%992491
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461732%767987
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461592%1078677
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461322%994354
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460992%1497048
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460782%726406
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459572%1478558
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459512%726025
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459442%1156729
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458822%1154639
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458622%996244
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458612%1375741
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458502%1374993
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458092%766881
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457962%1155477
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457812%1345765
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457632%1011483
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457472%1039530
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457042%777665
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456642%995348
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319152%1861718
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154631%2359994
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595950%2282434
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80490%3228143
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77500%1360547
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77480%1362559
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77220%1295475
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76900%1361147
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76650%1294608
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76490%1255504
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76080%1312247
17Red SkeletImp68500%3422199
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62160%1152148
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761620%662800
17Red SkeletDevils Key61310%1152501
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760780%663224
17Red SkeletRena +340230%916892
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3999519
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731640%800584
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27870%86187
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24430%118183
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17940%113709
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12810%93944
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%777198
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11900%96665
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%627777
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%326143
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134061
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77477
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182482
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486798
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10418
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11048
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9701
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11333
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10454
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11058
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042411
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11156
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10904
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10686
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10733
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10996
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11748
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11203
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10672
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10968
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11699
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10383
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11066
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10876
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12737
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11370
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11780
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6023
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10443
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12886
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18409
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12770
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11550
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11057
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19094
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5343
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11841
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1152148
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4216
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371673
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1152501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1669
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134061
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%627777
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%800584
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486798
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%916892
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326143
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24575
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10904
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24429
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26490
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042411
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24245
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26490
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26625
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6023
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24586
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23355
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11048
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11066
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26376
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25235
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11333
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10952
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10996
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24173
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11370
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26527
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371673
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1152148
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1152501
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%800584
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627777
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%916892
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134061
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24586
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11048
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11333
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27110
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24429
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26790
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26314
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042411
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24575
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26490
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24245
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24173
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25235
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11066
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26814
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26376
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6023
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26527
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10968
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10996
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10904
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26625
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11370
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1152148
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10418
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11058
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23355
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371673
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10443
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10876
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1152501
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10672
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11203
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11156
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6546
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10454
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800584
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26490
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9701
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10733
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10686
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11057
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%916892
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61852
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26790
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26181
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304574
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26957
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30369
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42436
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30556
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30361
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41898
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27035
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61626
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61602
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61563
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27110
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30502
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30311
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61702
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29986
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30118
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41819
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26314
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26814
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25979
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61783
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42350
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42043
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371673
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17137
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53697
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1152501
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1152148
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486798
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%800584
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53386
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3228143
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3422199
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%916892
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27487
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8235
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%627777
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182482
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326143
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134061
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63801
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177037
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177380
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64150
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77022
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177076
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282554
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1152501
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170630
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77179
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65675
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178010
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189734
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304574
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26625
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27110
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30502
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24575
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30556
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24586
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26314
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24245
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26790
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26376
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30361
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24429
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25235
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26957
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24073
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24173
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26814
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25979
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23355
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26490
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30311
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26181
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10996
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042411
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11333
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11370
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11156
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1152148
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1152501
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11066
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371673
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11048
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6023
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10904
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5343
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10952
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%916892
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%800584
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%627777
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1669
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486798
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134061
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326143
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%777198
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3999519
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3228143
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8235
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6023
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24575
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10876
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11048
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24429
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11057
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10904
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10733
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11841
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11333
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11058
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11203
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11066
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11780
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10443
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24073
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24586
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11156
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042411
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12737
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11370
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10672
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18409
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10383
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11550
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10968
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10418
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1152148
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24173
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10996
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12886
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12770
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19094
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10686
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%800584
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11699
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1152501
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%916892
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371673
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%924
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11748
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9701
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5343
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3228143
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10454
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304574
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61563
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190220
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%204983
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179260
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191830
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61602
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61626
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205340
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189456
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191621
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42043
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41819
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41898
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189058
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189614
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188371
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41992
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42350
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42436
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61702
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187755
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180023
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191685
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188497
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178360
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29986
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61783
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188224
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%187967
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61852
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189734
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30118
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30361
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82270
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30556
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30311
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30502
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26814
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26181
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27110
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1152148
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26790
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25979
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53697
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1152501
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53386
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371673
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3999519
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%800584
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%916892
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3422199
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24336
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8235
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3228143
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19419
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486798
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%777198
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134061
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27487
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326143
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%627777
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182482
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11370
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304574
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25979
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61852
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42350
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61563
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61702
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30502
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26181
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30556
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42043
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26814
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61602
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29986
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41544
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30361
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41898
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41819
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30311
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61783
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23355
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26790
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61626
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26957
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42436
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27110
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41992
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1152501
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371673
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1152148
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17137
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24173
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5343
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26490
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24429
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6023
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53386
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53697
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10996
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24575
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26490
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25235
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24586
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26625
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24245
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24073
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3228143
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26376
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%916892
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27487
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%800584
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3422199
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326143
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8235
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486798
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3999519
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%627777
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304574
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42436
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61563
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178360
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%204983
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41992
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29986
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180023
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191685
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30311
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61602
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41819
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61702
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42043
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42350
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30361
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30118
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30556
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61783
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191830
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30502
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205340
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179260
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61626
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41898
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191621
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17137
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3422199
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1152501
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53386
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371673
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1152148
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53697
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%916892
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%800584
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27487
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486798
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8235
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3228143
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19419
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%777198
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326143
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%627777
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182482
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134061
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9701
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10383
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11550
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11699
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11748
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10418
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10454
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11841
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304574
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205340
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41819
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189058
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61563
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42350
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42043
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189456
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188497
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188371
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%204983
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61852
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%187967
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61602
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188224
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180023
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42436
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189734
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191685
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61626
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178360
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191830
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191621
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29986
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190220
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61783
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41898
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189614
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179260
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41992
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187755
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61702
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41544
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30311
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30502
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30361
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82270
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30556
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30118
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26790
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26314
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53697
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26181
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25979
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371673
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27110
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1152148
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53386
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1152501
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26814
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24336
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3422199
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%916892
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27487
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3228143
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486798
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8235
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3999519
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%777198
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800584
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%627777
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182482
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19419
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326143
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430041
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188224
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77192
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177076
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177064
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178010
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172340
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77000
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189058
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67463
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187755
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189734
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170630
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%187967
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77179
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77444
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172362
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171513
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177380
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77098
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189614
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188497
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52018
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177037
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190220
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172046
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191830
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51829
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178118
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188371
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65675
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189456
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77022
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177610
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171009
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51912
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170489
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51698
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82270
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3228143
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55397
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56009
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371673
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1152501
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1152148
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%916892
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27487
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%800584
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185367
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19419
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486798
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%777198
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326143
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%627777
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3999519
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3422199
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24336
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134061
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182482
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430041
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637483
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016468
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311123
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927295
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307919
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015740
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016565
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282653
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046634
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021609
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100474
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307992
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64150
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174787
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636818
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304574
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177076
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178010
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189058
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178118
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177037
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178360
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180023
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170489
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189614
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179260
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191830
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191685
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177380
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%187967
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205340
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189456
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171009
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177064
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188497
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191621
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189734
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188224
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%204983
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188371
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187755
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177610
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170630
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171513
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190220
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82270
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1152148
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53697
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371673
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1152501
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53386
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27487
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%916892
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%800584
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3422199
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19419
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3228143
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24336
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%627777
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486798
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326143
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%777198
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3999519
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134061
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11048
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5994
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182482
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24173
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11026
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304574
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179260
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26814
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61783
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25979
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42436
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41898
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41544
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61602
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61626
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29986
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41819
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61563
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41992
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61702
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180023
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61852
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30311
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30556
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30361
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42350
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26181
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42043
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30502
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17137
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178360
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24245
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24586
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26490
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26490
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26790
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24575
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24173
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1152501
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26957
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27110
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25235
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24073
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23355
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1152148
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24429
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26376
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371673
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26625
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53386
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53697
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%916892
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%800584
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8235
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3422199
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3228143
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27487
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326143
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486798
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%627777
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430041
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67463
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172340
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178010
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77098
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177610
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311123
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171009
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170489
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77000
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51829
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77179
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64181
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171513
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170630
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282554
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77444
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64150
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177380
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280861
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177064
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63913
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309330
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177076
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63801
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172046
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282961
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77192
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178118
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77022
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52018
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172362
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51912
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177037
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282653
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65675
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21599
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3228143
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1152148
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185367
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187755
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%187967
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188371
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188224
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55397
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56009
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1152501
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%916892
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3999519
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371673
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189614
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3422199
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189058
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%800584
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24336
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%777198
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19419
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%627777
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486798
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134061
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182482
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11150
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10952
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304574
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191685
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%204983
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177610
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170630
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77000
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171009
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191830
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188224
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187755
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190220
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172046
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188497
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172362
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188371
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177076
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178118
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82270
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191621
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189058
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189734
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189614
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178010
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77192
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%187967
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177037
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177380
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77179
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189456
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1152148
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170489
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77098
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77022
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177064
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205340
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171513
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371673
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172340
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77444
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3228143
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3999519
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19419
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56009
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1152501
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3422199
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%916892
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185367
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430041
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63801
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170630
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187755
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177610
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178118
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188371
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189058
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77000
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77179
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52018
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65675
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171513
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172362
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177037
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77022
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%187967
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51912
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170489
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63913
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177064
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67463
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77192
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77444
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178010
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172046
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177380
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64150
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188224
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171009
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172340
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177076
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77098
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21599
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55397
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1152501
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56009
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3228143
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1152148
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371673
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19419
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%800584
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%916892
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185367
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24336
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326143
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134061
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627777
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182482
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430041
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170489
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77000
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77444
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309330
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177380
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311123
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64150
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282961
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77179
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77192
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171513
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63801
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177037
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177064
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171009
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77022
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170630
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280861
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65675
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77098
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178010
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52018
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177076
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51912
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63913
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172046
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178118
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172340
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64181
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282653
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51698
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177610
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172362
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51829
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282554
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67463
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21599
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1152148
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3422199
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187755
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55397
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1152501
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371673
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56009
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188224
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188371
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%187967
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189058
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189614
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185367
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%916892
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24336
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%800584
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486798
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19419
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%777198
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%627777
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326143
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3228143
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182482
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134061
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23355
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30118
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24173
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24245
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26490
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26957
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26814
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26181
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25979
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30556
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26527
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10952
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26790
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11024
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11370
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6023
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6444
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6416
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26490
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30373
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11026
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24429
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26376
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24575
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25235
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27110
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30502
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10904
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26314
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929563
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307411
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636096
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309330
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311123
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430041
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282554
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021609
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307244
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282653
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046634
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042411
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016468
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927295
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018662
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636290
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280861
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637483
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927814
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307919
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901608
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307724
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015740
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636818
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307992
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016565
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014533
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2282434
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371673
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1152501
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174997
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174787
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1152148
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185367
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%800584
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81265
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%916892
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486798
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%627777
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%777198
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134061
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326143
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3228143
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182482
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3999519
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30311
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3422199
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26957
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784179
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1047699
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1014229
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1010471
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%846940
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1016668
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1152501
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401844
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927295
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63913
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430041
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307244
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52018
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64150
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282554
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64181
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309330
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307919
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67463
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51829
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636096
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636818
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307992
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280861
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307724
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65675
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929563
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927814
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63801
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637483
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282653
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311123
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307411
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282961
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636290
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51912
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21599
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1152148
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174997
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174787
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371673
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1152501
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24336
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185367
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%800584
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%916892
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486798
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3228143
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%627777
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326143
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%777198
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3422199
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134061
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182482
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41992
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26314
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61626
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30556
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61702
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29986
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30311
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42436
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26790
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41819
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61852
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42043
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26181
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27035
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61783
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3999519
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77000
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170489
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430041
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77098
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188497
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77179
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172362
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188224
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189456
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77022
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178118
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171513
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189058
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177380
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172046
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187755
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%187967
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177610
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177037
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191830
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171009
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65675
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67463
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172340
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178010
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51829
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170630
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177064
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82270
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77192
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51912
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77444
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188371
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177076
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55397
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371673
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1152501
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189734
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56009
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190220
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189614
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3228143
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1152148
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3999519
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%800584
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486798
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%916892
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021609
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100474
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015740
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1011883
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901608
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042411
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018662
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016565
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016468
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063058
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014533
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046634
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062319
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063586
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636096
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929563
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927814
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636818
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637483
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927295
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636290
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864178
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3228143
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2282434
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371673
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3422199
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107876
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81265
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1152148
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1152501
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108103
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%916892
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%800584
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486798
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185367
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%777198
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326143
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134061
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%627777
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189614
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171513
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170630
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189734
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3999519
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182482
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046634
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430041
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042411
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282961
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929563
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927814
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282653
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636096
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311123
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018662
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927295
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636818
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309330
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307992
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282554
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021609
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636290
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307919
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307244
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307724
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307411
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016565
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014533
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637483
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016468
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015740
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280861
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2282434
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371673
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1152148
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174787
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174997
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1152501
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3228143
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%800584
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%916892
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185367
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3999519
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3422199
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81265
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%777198
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%627777
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326143
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134061
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486798
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182482
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41819
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61852
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30118
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61563
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178360
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61783
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30311
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205340
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30556
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61602
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42043
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191685
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41992
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42436
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61626
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41898
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180023
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30502
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191830
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30361
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%204983
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179260
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61702
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42350
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191621
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29986
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19419
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27487
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8235
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789076
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062319
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788569
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746704
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1011883
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901608
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063586
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063058
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046634
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015740
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021609
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788734
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042411
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014533
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018662
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100474
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016565
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016468
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864178
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2282434
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81265
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1152148
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1152501
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107876
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108103
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371673
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3228143
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3999519
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3422199
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%800584
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%916892
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185367
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486798
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%627777
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%777198
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326143
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134061
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182482
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%187967
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178118
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172340
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191685
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191621
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178010
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188224
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172362
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189614
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177076
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180023
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189734
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170489
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172046
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178360
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188371
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189456
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170630
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187755
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177380
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171009
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205340
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189058
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%204983
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179260
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177610
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177037
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171513
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188497
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191830
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177064
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190220
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27487
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19419
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24336
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1047699
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739687
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1011883
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784179
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731198
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788734
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782132
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062319
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063586
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901608
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1016668
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100474
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1017531
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782986
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063058
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783034
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789076
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788569
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746704
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864178
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2282434
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3999519
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371673
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107876
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1152148
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1152501
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108103
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3422199
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3228143
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%916892
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%800584
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98414
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185367
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%627777
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%777198
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81265
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326143
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134061
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182482
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486798
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188371
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189614
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77179
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188224
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170489
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51912
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77192
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172362
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77098
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172046
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67463
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177610
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177037
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189456
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172340
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177064
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52018
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51698
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190220
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177380
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178010
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77444
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170630
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189058
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77022
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51829
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188497
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171009
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77000
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171513
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65675
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%187967
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177076
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178118
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189734
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187755
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19419
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24336
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1014229
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1322742
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1317614
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782132
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784179
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1412684
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1010471
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1403585
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1268233
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782986
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1047699
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783034
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%970523
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1155611
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1009686
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%788755
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1016668
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1315487
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%846940
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1401522
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731198
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1017531
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739687
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1401998
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401844
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2282434
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3228143
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110220
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110409
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1152501
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1152148
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3422199
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%800584
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%916892
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86187
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3999519
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113709
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70605
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326143
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%777198
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98414
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%627777
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134061
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182482
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486798
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51698
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636096
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307724
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63801
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51912
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929563
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282961
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636290
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64150
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307992
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307919
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927814
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282653
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311123
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636818
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927295
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65675
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307411
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63913
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24336
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1212295
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1346959
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2029223
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1078677
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3228143
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1345765
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1372210
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2029565
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%662800
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2027670
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2027322
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1152501
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2025208
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1861718
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1294608
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1012120
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%766881
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%996244
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%777665
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113709
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1012618
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1156729
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1011483
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2359994
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1155477
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%627777
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3422199
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1268233
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1317614
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%788755
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1315487
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731198
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1017531
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1047699
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789076
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%846940
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783034
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782986
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784179
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782132
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%970523
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788569
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1011883
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788734
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746704
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739687
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1016668
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401844
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1152501
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1152148
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2282434
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110220
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110409
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371673
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3228143
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3422199
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3999519
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%800584
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%916892
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70605
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185367
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98414
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81265
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%777198
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%627777
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326143
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134061
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182482
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486798
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171009
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280861
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64181
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170630
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282961
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172046
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170489
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177380
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51829
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177076
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52018
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77179
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51912
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77444
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311123
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309330
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282554
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64150
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67463
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172340
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171513
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282653
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178010
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63913
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177037
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77000
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77022
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77192
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77098
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178118
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65675
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177064
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172362
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177610
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%187967
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188371
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187755
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189058
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19419
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189614
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188224
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24336
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100474
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021609
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929563
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637483
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636818
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016565
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901608
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016468
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018662
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927814
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927295
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042411
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063586
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062319
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636096
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063058
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636290
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015740
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046634
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014533
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864178
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2282434
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3999519
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1152501
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3422199
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174997
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1152148
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174787
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371673
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3228143
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185367
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%800584
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%916892
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81265
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486798
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%777198
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%627777
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326143
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134061
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182482
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41898
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191685
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61563
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190220
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187755
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179260
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61702
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180023
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189614
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188497
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61626
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42436
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42350
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178360
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189456
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%187967
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205340
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61602
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61852
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191830
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41819
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189734
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42043
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41992
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61783
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189058
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%204983
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191621
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188224
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188371
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8235
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27487
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24336
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19419
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1360547
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1010471
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1294608
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1014229
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1374993
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1322742
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1317614
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1401998
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1312247
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1403585
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1315487
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1412684
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1401522
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1255504
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1155611
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1268233
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1295475
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1009686
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1478558
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1497048
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1375741
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1362559
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1361147
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%751503
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3422199
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2282434
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3999519
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1017531
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1047699
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1016668
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%846940
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%970523
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%788755
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1152501
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1152148
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%662800
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%663224
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3228143
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%800584
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%916892
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98414
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93944
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113709
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70605
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86187
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%777198
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326143
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%627777
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134061
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486798
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182482
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636818
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307992
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046634
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282653
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018662
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929563
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1268233
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731198
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739687
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782986
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788734
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%788755
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%970523
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%846940
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789076
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1011883
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784179
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788569
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746704
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1315487
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782132
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1016668
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1317614
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1047699
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783034
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1017531
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401844
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063058
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062319
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063586
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2282434
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110220
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1152148
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110409
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371673
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1152501
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%800584
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%916892
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3999519
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70605
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3228143
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%627777
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%777198
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326143
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98414
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3422199
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134061
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182482
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282653
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280861
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170489
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52018
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77192
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282961
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51829
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77000
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309330
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307919
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1361147
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1155611
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%788755
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1010471
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1014229
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%970523
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1047699
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1317614
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1268233
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1403585
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1322742
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1412684
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1016668
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1401522
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1017531
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1362559
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1401998
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%846940
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1009686
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1315487
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1360547
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1255504
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%751503
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2282434
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3999519
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110220
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1152501
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1152148
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%662800
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110409
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%663224
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%800584
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%916892
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113709
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3228143
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3422199
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70605
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98414
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86187
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486798
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%627777
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%777198
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326143
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134061
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182482
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927295
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282554
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927814
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63801
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016468
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63913
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311123
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64150
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637483
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307992
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307919
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280861
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015740
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042411
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018662
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929563
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016565
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046634
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636818
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307411
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282653
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636290
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636096
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1401998
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1268233
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1360547
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1294608
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1478558
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1362559
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1401522
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1497048
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1010471
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1322742
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1403585
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1014229
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1412684
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1375741
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1155611
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1374993
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1295475
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1009686
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1315487
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1255504
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1361147
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1317614
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1312247
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%751503
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2282434
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%970523
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%788755
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%846940
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1047699
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1017531
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1016668
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3422199
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%662800
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%663224
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1152148
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1152501
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%800584
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%916892
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98414
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3228143
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%3999519
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93944
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113709
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86187
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70605
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%627777
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%777198
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326143
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134061
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182482
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486798
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021609
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636818
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927295
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046634
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311123
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018662
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282961
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307244
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636096
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042411
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929563
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637483
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307411
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901608
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014533
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282554
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307992
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015740
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636290
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927814
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282653
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016565
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309330
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280861
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307919
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016468
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon214190%1372210
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206820%1156729
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots206250%766881
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205830%1154639
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves205500%1078677
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants205380%726406
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots205160%767987
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm205110%994354
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204860%991552
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204770%1374993
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor204200%1155477
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves204050%1497048
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter204040%1346959
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203890%726025
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots203760%1345765
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor203660%996244
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants203400%1478558
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow203400%995348
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves203380%1375741
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear203190%1012618
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots202810%992491
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202790%1011483
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves202660%777665
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark202590%1039530
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants202230%1012120
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor202230%996155
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6195710%1861718
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195430%2359994
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559170%2282434
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52090%3228143
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3422199
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738120%662800
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38080%1152148
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737730%663224
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37260%1152501
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34640%1360547
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34340%1295475
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34290%1255504
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34030%1362559
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33840%1294608
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33790%1361147
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33210%1312247
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323210%916892
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719570%800584
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13270%86187
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12670%118183
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3999519
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6630%113709
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5560%777198
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5530%93944
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5240%627777
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4190%96665
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3740%326143
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2760%77477
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2500%134061
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1520%182482
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486798
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5693746
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5351002
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5347129
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3766345
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3151855
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5347373
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5695856
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2478812
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5455111
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3120021
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2359994
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1760559
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3228143
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212417
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1761880
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3422199
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%663224
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3999519
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1032351
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1152148
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182482
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1152501
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1794263
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215473%1039530
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210573%1861718
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205273%1012618
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205243%992491
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1361147
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204163%1294608
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204043%994354
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203923%1154639
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203853%1012120
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203783%1322742
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203483%1312247
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203483%1497048
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203423%1375741
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203163%1362559
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves202943%1078677
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202943%1255504
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202893%1156729
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202813%995348
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202733%1155477
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202633%1011483
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202193%1412684
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202123%1374993
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201883%996155
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201633%1401998
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201563%991552
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201263%1478558
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201113%1401522
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201083%1403585
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200893%996244
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200443%1360547
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199653%1295475
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2282434
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1152148
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%663224
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1152501
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%662800
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324890%916892
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3228143
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%800584
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86187
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113709
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%93944
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3999519
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96665
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6590%777198
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6370%627777
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3422199
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326143
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70605
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134061
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77477
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486798
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182482
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063058
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063586
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1011883
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042411
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014533
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016565
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015740
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046634
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901608
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062319
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016468
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021609
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018662
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929563
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927295
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927814
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100474
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185367
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1412684
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1014229
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1317614
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1016668
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1403585
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1047699
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1155611
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%970523
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1401522
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%846940
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%788755
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1017531
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739687
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783034
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1009686
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1315487
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1268233
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1401998
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1010471
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731198
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782132
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782986
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784179
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401844
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2282434
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110409
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1152148
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1152501
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110220
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746704
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788569
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789076
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1011883
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788734
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3228143
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%916892
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%800584
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3422199
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3999519
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86187
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70605
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98414
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%777198
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%627777
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326143
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134061
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182482
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486798
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927295
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927814
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307992
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637483
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311123
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307411
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77000
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63913
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63801
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636290
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636096
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51912
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282554
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51829
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51698
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65675
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929563
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77192
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52018
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309330
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307244
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307919
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636818
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282653
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77444
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24336
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77179
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77098
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1794263
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1761880
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1760559
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225864%2029565
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1346959
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2029223
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%767987
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1212295
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2027322
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2025208
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1207177
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%726406
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%726025
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1345765
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1213308
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%766881
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1372210
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2027670
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219814%777665
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1861718
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2359994
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%995348
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1039530
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1012120
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1012618
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%992491
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%991552
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1011483
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%994354
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%996244
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%996155
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2282434
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1032351
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%663224
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1152501
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1152148
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%662800
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3422199
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3228143
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3999519
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%916892
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%800584
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96665
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212417
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118183
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93944
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%627777
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%777198
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326143
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134061
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77477
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182482
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1317614
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1155611
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1315487
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1268233
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486798
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739687
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783034
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784179
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788569
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782986
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%846940
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1016668
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782132
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%970523
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788734
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731198
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789076
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746704
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1047699
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%788755
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1017531
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70605
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399304%767987
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398244%777665
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm397714%991552
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395214%992491
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394774%766881
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310453%1861718
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270123%1012618
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267393%1478558
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267213%1374993
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267183%1361147
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266893%1360547
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266893%994354
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266793%1154639
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266603%1011483
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266583%996244
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266553%1078677
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266463%1375741
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266463%1255504
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266223%1155477
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266073%1039530
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265583%996155
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265273%995348
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264823%1294608
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264433%1312247
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264263%1497048
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264153%1295475
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants264023%1012120
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263773%1362559
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262813%1156729
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592821%2282434
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62191%1152148
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3999519
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761851%663224
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761471%662800
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60641%1152501
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3228143
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339360%916892
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3422199
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731490%800584
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21820%86187
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17620%113709
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16410%96665
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13480%93944
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8630%70605
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%627777
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7660%777198
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326143
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77477
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486798
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134061
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182482
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1011883
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016565
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901608
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788569
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046634
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063058
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789076
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063586
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788734
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016468
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015740
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100474
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1014533
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042411
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746704
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021609
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062319
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018662
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81265
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462750%1861718
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448550%1346959
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447520%1345765
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446770%996244
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446240%2029565
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445530%1039530
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445210%726406
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445160%1372210
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444870%1212295
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444740%1011483
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444720%726025
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444570%2027322
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444550%2027670
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444430%1012618
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444290%2025208
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444060%996155
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443810%992491
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443770%1155477
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443680%2029223
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443570%994354
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443240%766881
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443170%777665
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442810%1154639
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442650%991552
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441720%1156729
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441550%995348
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441540%767987
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438270%1012120
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230820%2359994
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140680%2282434
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91840%1152501
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91640%1152148
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791500%662800
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790530%663224
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3228143
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356920%916892
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54940%3422199
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50540%3999519
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113709
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746110%800584
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21630%212417
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96665
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18540%118183
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%777198
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%627777
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11390%93944
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%326143
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6740%77477
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134061
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182482
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486798
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1047699
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788734
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%739687
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%846940
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731198
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%788569
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782986
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746704
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062319
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783034
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782132
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784179
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1063058
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1011883
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063586
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1017531
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%789076
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%970523
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1016668
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%788755
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98414
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81265
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1068361%1761880
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1064101%1760559
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1062861%1794263
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor935950%2029223
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants935380%1212295
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots935310%767987
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants935210%726406
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon933540%1372210
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream931560%1213308
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves931500%1207177
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff931220%2027670
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants930840%2029565
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves930550%777665
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots930140%766881
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots929940%1345765
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade929910%2025208
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor929540%726025
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter928630%1346959
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow927060%2027322
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6702400%1861718
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1344980%2359994
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants268020%1012120
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm267390%994354
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor267380%996244
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear267080%1012618
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots266950%1011483
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor266930%996155
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow266740%995348
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm265920%991552
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark264320%1039530
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots261770%992491
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5212160%2282434
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0172790%1032351
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155740%3999519
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7138210%663224
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137610%1152148
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137270%662800
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136400%1152501
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386020%916892
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria84160%3228143
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78000%96665
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769880%800584
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52560%93944
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3422199
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44310%212417
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31010%118183
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20950%777198
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20620%627777
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16090%326143
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10900%77477
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10660%134061
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6280%182482
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486798
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1268233
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1315487
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1317614
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1155611
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739687
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%970523
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%782986
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789076
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1016668
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783034
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788734
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%784179
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%746704
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731198
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1047699
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782132
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788569
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%846940
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%788755
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1017531
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70605
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86187
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2674821%2478812
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2670421%1794263
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2664391%1760559
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2664311%5351002
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2663481%5455111
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2662471%5347129
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2657821%3766345
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2656781%3151855
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2656471%1761880
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2649061%5347373
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1534550%2359994
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow448210%2027322
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants446310%2029565
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade445250%2025208
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves445200%1207177
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream444070%1213308
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff442360%2027670
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor441970%2029223
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5331730%2282434
Kalima 6Death CentImp291220%3422199
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0268100%1032351
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3999519
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria254550%3228143
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216220%663224
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key215020%1152501
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7214940%662800
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye214070%1152148
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160630%118183
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136080%916892
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115700%212417
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108200%800584
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65580%326143
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32370%627777
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31630%777198
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19400%486798
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17060%134061
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16250%77477
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9930%182482
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2342%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2252%13888458
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2202%1083
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2172%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2072%1069
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2022%10965107
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1932%4579494
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3999519
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3228143
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3120021
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3422199
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2359994
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2282434
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486798
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1032351
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%800584
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%916892
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%777198
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182482
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1761880
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326143
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3766345
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77477
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1007355%1760559
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1003305%1761880
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1003025%1207177
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1003015%1794263
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1002865%1212295
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1002745%2029223
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1002355%1372210
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1001305%1213308
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1000615%1345765
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1000605%2478812
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1000475%2025208
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1000465%3151855
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1000345%2027322
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1000285%2029565
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff997615%2027670
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor996385%3766345
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter992995%1346959
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6580923%1861718
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1283971%2359994
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5174231%2282434
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel163291%3999519
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155821%3228143
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3422199
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142331%1032351
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114321%663224
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114311%1152501
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112521%1152148
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111611%662800
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372060%916892
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67430%96665
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757920%800584
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50930%118183
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44420%212417
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17600%627777
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17460%777198
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13740%326143
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9550%134061
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8630%77477
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8470%486798
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5090%182482
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1009686
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1047699
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1268233
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1362559
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1401522
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1017531
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%788755
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1016668
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1361147
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1010471
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1322742
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1014229
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%970523
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1155611
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%846940
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1412684
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1401998
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1403585
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1317614
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1315487
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1360547
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788734
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789076
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782132
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739687
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784179
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746704
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782986
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783034
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731198
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98414
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788569
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113709
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86187
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon418451%1372210
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6416001%1861718
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots401281%766881
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor400641%996244
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor399391%1155477
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction399381%1156729
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots399291%767987
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark398941%1039530
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants398341%1478558
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter397811%1346959
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants396751%1012120
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm396591%991552
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace396591%1154639
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots396361%1345765
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves396211%1375741
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots396161%1374993
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow395791%995348
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor394641%726025
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants394231%726406
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots394041%1011483
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm393901%994354
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves393901%1078677
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear393821%1012618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots393731%992491
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves392351%1497048
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor392281%996155
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves392011%777665
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1204830%2359994
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5126700%2282434
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83240%3228143
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key81760%1152501
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81050%1152148
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781000%662800
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780450%663224
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3422199
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67020%1360547
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66800%1362559
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66530%1294608
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66440%1312247
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66320%1361147
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66010%1255504
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65270%1295475
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351760%916892
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742080%800584
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25180%86187
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19690%118183
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3999519
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15080%113709
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12060%93944
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11070%96665
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10600%627777
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10400%777198
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7920%326143
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77477
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5490%134061
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2930%182482
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486798
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43324812%3766345
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43304212%5695856
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43300512%5351002
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43269812%5347129
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43256512%5693746
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43255812%5455111
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43240312%5347373
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71228023%3120021
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1603952%2359994
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534851%3228143
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519671%3999519
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp464681%3422199
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369681%2282434
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303671%1032351
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254641%1794263
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254111%2478812
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252911%3151855
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238861%1152501
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237981%1152148
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236841%663224
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235951%662800
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148500%916892
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121510%800584
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82780%486798
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36310%777198
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36120%627777
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28020%326143
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19560%134061
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77477
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182482
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%777665
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1011483
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1374993
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1039530
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1295475
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1012618
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%994354
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1360547
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1361147
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1156729
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1375741
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1312247
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%992491
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1078677
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1012120
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1497048
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1255504
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%996155
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1155477
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1322742
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1478558
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%995348
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1362559
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1294608
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%996244
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%991552
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1154639
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96665
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93944
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70605
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113709
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86187
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280861
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014533
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021609
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%777198
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046634
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307919
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307992
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015740
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%627777
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282554
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929563
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307244
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042411
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018662
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927295
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636818
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636096
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311123
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307411
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016468
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307724
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282961
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309330
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637483
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430041
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927814
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636290
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282653
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016565
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326143
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2282434
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3999519
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174997
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182482
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174787
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1152501
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1152148
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3228143
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3422199
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371673
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185367
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%800584
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%777198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%627777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1861718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1312247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%996244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves660%1078677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark650%1039530
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1401522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1014229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves610%1361147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1010471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1374993
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants600%1295475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1360547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1012618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm590%994354
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace580%1154639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1156729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage570%1412684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%996155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1011483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm550%1401998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1255504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1362559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1012120
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1009686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%995348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter490%1403585
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor480%1155477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots480%1322742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves470%1294608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1478558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1497048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves390%1375741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2282434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1152501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%662800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3228143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182482
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1152148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%916892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3422199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%663224
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%800584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3999519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93944
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98414
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782132
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1011883
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1047699
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100474
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1063586
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%782986
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%746704
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789076
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%739687
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1016668
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731198
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%777198
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%788569
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783034
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1017531
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%788734
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield370%1062319
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864178
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%970523
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063058
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784179
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%627777
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326143
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2282434
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1152501
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3999519
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182482
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371673
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%800584
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1152148
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107876
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75701
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3422199
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134061
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3228143
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65675
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108103
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77444
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185367
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81265
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1047699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%864178
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1017531
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%970523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788734
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1063058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%777198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063586
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%783034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%627777
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1011883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788569
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782986
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1016668
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746704
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100474
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2282434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3999519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182482
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108103
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1152501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3422199
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3228143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%916892
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81265
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1155611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%777198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%788755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1014229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm670%1401998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1017531
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1361147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1315487
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%627777
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1401522
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1403585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1362559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%970523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%846940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1016668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1009686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1010471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%751503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1360547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1317614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1047699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1322742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1268233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1412684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1152148
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life180%326143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1152501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3999519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788734
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2282434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%746704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%739687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3422199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%783034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110409
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%800584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784179
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3228143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021609
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015740
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063058
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901608
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063586
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%777198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%864178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016468
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016565
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788569
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%627777
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1011883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788734
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046634
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%326143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2282434
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3999519
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1152501
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3422199
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3228143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188497
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%782986
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1047699
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%846940
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%788734
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1063586
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1017531
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%739687
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%970523
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%788755
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783034
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062319
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789076
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%746704
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731198
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1011883
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%788569
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784179
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063058
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864178
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%777198
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782132
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1016668
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%627777
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326143
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2282434
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371673
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3422199
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108103
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1152501
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1152148
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110409
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134061
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110220
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%800584
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182482
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3228143
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185367
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81265
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107876
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%3999519
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%916892
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75701
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77444
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless660%777198
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%751503
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%627777
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1255504
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1401998
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%846940
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1317614
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1412684
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1403585
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1010471
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots300%1322742
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326143
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%788755
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1014229
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1312247
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1295475
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1361147
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1375741
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1315487
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1362559
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1009686
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2282434
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1294608
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1268233
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1401522
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1374993
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1360547
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1155611
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3228143
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%662800
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1017531
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%663224
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182482
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1152501
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%800584
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1047699
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%970523
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86187
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1016668
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134061
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%916892
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%3999519
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113709
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3422199
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307919
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75701
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%777198
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%627777
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%430041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282554
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311123
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77179
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171513
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172340
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65675
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172362
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63801
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307992
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77444
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282653
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67463
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%77098
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309330
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307244
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64181
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52018
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%171009
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280861
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307724
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51912
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77192
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172046
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307411
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307919
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170489
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77022
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77000
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64150
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170630
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326143
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21599
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55397
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182482
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371673
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134061
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185367
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3228143
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%800584
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%916892
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3422199
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24336
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%56009
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75701
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1152501
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3999519
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%777198
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1268233
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1317614
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%788755
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1014229
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%627777
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%846940
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326143
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1255504
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1361147
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1009686
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1010471
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1403585
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1412684
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%751503
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1401522
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1294608
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%970523
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1322742
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1155611
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1295475
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1360547
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1401998
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1315487
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1312247
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%662800
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1362559
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2282434
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1152148
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%800584
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182482
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3228143
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%663224
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%916892
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1152501
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1047699
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901608
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1011883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1017531
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788569
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1016668
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%777198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%731198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739687
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782986
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063586
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%627777
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1063058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788734
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2282434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3228143
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1152148
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1152501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3422199
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%916892
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3999519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor392%996244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots382%1374993
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%777198
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%996155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1078677
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6351%1861718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1011483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1155477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage341%1412684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1362559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%627777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1039530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1295475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm321%994354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1497048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants301%1012120
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow301%995348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%991552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves291%1361147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1322742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1012618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction281%1156729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1401522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1360547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1154639
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1401998
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1294608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1478558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1255504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1403585
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves231%1375741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%992491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%326143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1312247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2282434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%663224
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1152501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye70%1152148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3228143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3422199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%916892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%662800
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3999519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062319
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%777198
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430041
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor360%927814
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%627777
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282653
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51912
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%77098
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307724
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282961
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65675
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637483
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636818
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326143
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77192
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307411
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64150
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67463
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927295
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77444
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636096
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309330
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77022
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282554
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64181
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311123
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77179
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307244
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929563
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636290
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307992
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77000
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307919
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63913
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371673
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21599
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52018
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55397
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1152148
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1152501
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%800584
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174997
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174787
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182482
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56009
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134061
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24336
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3999519
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3422199
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75701
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185367
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30556
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61783
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3228143
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26814
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%777198
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%627777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927295
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016468
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014533
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018662
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021609
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2282434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174787
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371673
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1152148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3228143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1152501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3999519
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%777198
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%627777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%927814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016468
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021609
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2282434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%326143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1152148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1152501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3999519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174787
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174997
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3228143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30361
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%777198
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%627777
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018662
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636290
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%927814
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282554
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63801
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311123
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016468
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016565
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014533
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637483
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046634
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307724
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929563
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63913
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64181
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636096
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042411
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282961
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307992
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282653
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015740
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636818
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309330
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307919
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307411
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927295
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64150
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%326143
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2282434
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3999519
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1152501
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3228143
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185367
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3422199
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174787
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371673
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174997
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182482
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134061
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75701
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1014229
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves740%1361147
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1360547
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%970523
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask660%1312247
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1401998
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%627777
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%777198
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1317614
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1322742
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%846940
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1295475
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1401522
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1009686
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor570%1155611
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1362559
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1010471
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%751503
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1255504
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1315487
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1268233
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1403585
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves500%1294608
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1412684
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%788755
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326143
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%662800
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2282434
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%663224
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%916892
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3422199
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1152148
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98414
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182482
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70605
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113709
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3999519
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134061
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1152501
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486798
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75701
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3228143
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86187
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927295
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927814
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63801
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929563
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2029565
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%777198
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2027670
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1213308
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1212295
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%994354
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor300%726025
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%996244
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1012120
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1372210
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%991552
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%996155
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1346959
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1011483
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2027322
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%766881
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1012618
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2029223
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1861718
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%992491
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2025208
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%726406
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%627777
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1207177
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%777665
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1345765
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1039530
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1156729
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2359994
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%995348
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1497048
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%767987
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1155477
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326143
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1154639
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2282434
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1078677
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%663224
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1478558
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1032351
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182482
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3228143
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%800584
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1152501
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1152148
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93944
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%662800
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%788755
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96665
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212417
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%627777
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%996155
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%995348
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1375741
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%789076
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow724%1011883
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots704%782132
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves694%731198
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1016668
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow683%784179
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1100474
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901608
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield613%1017531
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield603%1062319
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063586
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%627777
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%746704
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%782986
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%777198
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%788734
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063058
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%864178
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants533%788569
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783034
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1047699
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739687
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326143
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation181%182482
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108103
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2282434
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1152501
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371673
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3228143
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107876
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1152148
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134061
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185367
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%800584
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3999519
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%916892
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81265
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3422199
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189456
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65675
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75701
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98414
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1268233
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1155611
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1317614
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1315487
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%782986
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%777198
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%746704
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%627777
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1017531
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%846940
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1016668
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1047699
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%788734
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783034
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731198
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%970523
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782132
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%788755
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784179
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789076
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%739687
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401844
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788569
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326143
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3228143
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3422199
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2282434
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110409
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182482
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3999519
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110220
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371673
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1152501
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%800584
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%916892
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307992
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98414
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042411
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018662
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021609
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864178
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063586
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016565
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788569
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901608
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%788734
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%746704
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%777198
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%627777
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063058
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046634
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100474
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015740
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves470%789076
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014533
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062319
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1011883
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff390%1016468
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326143
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2282434
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3999519
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1152501
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107876
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1152148
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182482
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371673
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108103
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75701
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%916892
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81265
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3228143
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%800584
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134061
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180023
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3422199
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171009
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177076
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746704
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%777198
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1016668
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%970523
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401844
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%846940
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783034
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1317614
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%788755
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784179
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789076
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%627777
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1011883
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731198
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739687
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788734
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782132
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1047699
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782986
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788569
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1315487
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326143
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2282434
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1017531
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1268233
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1152148
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1152501
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3228143
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110220
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371673
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81265
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134061
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3422199
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110409
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3999519
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185367
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182482
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65675
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783034
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1315487
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1016668
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%788755
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%746704
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1017531
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1047699
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%782986
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789076
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1011883
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%401844
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%739687
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731198
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1268233
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784179
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782132
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%970523
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%846940
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%777198
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%627777
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788734
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%788569
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1317614
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1152501
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2282434
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182482
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1152148
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326143
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3228143
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110220
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3422199
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98414
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75701
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371673
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110409
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3999519
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%916892
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185367
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81265
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%784179
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782132
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%746704
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021609
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063586
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739687
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1011883
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901608
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%782986
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731198
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063058
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788734
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788569
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783034
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100474
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%777198
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864178
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062319
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%789076
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%627777
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016565
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%326143
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046634
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018662
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3999519
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042411
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2282434
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1015740
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3228143
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016468
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014533
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1152501
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182482
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371673
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3422199
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107876
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108103
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%800584
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1152148
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75701
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81265
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189058
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77192
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788734
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782132
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783034
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1317614
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788569
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1011883
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%846940
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746704
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739687
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%789076
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%788755
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731198
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784179
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%777198
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1017531
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782986
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1047699
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1315487
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401844
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1016668
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%970523
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1268233
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%627777
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%326143
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2282434
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1152148
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182482
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110220
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1152501
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371673
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110409
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98414
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3422199
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3228143
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%800584
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81265
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%916892
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1012120
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1861718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%777198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1155477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1497048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1156729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%992491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%996155
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1375741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%726025
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%766881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1374993
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1255504
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1478558
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%995348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1295475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%991552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1039530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%996244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1011483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%627777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%777665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1312247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1294608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%994354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%726406
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1154639
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%767987
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1012618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1078677
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2359994
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3422199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1152148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2282434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3999519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%662800
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93944
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1152501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%663224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%916892
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118183
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%751503
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1360547
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1401998
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%627777
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1362559
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless570%777198
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1009686
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1010471
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow550%1268233
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1317614
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%970523
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots520%1322742
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1412684
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor500%1155611
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield500%1017531
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%846940
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow490%1014229
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%788755
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves450%1361147
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1047699
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1315487
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1016668
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1401522
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1403585
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326143
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%3999519
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789076
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2282434
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782986
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%746704
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788569
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739687
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots100%782132
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110220
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1152148
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788734
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3228143
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182482
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1152501
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784179
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110409
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731198
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134061
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783034
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%916892
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70605
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3422199
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86187
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113709
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486798
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%800584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%777198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%627777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51912
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77000
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67463
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%178010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172362
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77022
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow210%51829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178118
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171513
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%177037
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%187967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188371
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1152501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182482
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3422199
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%56009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%916892
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371673
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%800584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24336
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3999519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3228143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%777198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul450%627777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1861718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm410%1255504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1322742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1401998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1156729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1401522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1312247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm310%1010471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%995348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1375741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1012120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1078677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1362559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark290%1039530
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1012618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1412684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1014229
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1295475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1154639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%994354
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves260%1294608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1497048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1478558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%996155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1009686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1361147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots240%1011483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1374993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%996244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1403585
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%326143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1155477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1360547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%916892
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3228143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%662800
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2282434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%663224
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182482
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1152501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%800584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3422199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3999519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93944
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1401998
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1412684
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%970523
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1268233
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%846940
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%739687
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783034
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1016668
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1014229
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%401844
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%788755
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%777198
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1403585
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1317614
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1155611
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1401522
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1017531
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%627777
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1010471
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782986
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1009686
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731198
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1315487
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784179
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782132
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1047699
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182482
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2282434
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326143
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789076
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1152501
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110220
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788734
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1011883
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1152148
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110409
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788569
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746704
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3999519
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3422199
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3228143
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134061
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927814
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%800584
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless660%777198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1412684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%751503
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%788755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%627777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1009686
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1312247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants420%1295475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves410%846940
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1362559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1374993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1403585
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1255504
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1361147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1401522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1375741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1360547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1401998
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1268233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1155611
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1294608
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014229
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1317614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots290%1322742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor280%1315487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1010471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%326143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3228143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2282434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%663224
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182482
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1017531
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%970523
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1152148
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1047699
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1152501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1016668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%662800
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98414
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3422199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%800584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3999519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86187
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%777198
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063058
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901608
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042411
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929563
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021609
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015740
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063586
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927814
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100474
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637483
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636096
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016468
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016565
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927295
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636290
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018662
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014533
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636818
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%627777
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046634
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062319
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864178
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326143
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2282434
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182482
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371673
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1152501
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185367
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174997
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174787
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1152148
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134061
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%916892
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3228143
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1047699
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%401844
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%970523
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%777198
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1315487
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1014229
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1017531
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1401522
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%782986
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%627777
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1412684
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1268233
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1317614
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784179
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1155611
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731198
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1403585
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739687
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783034
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1010471
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1009686
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782132
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%788755
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1401998
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%846940
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1016668
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1322742
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326143
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110220
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1152501
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%3999519
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2282434
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3422199
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182482
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%800584
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1152148
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110409
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3228143
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%916892
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70605
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134061
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113709
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307244
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86187
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75701
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves725%1497048
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1478558
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor664%1155477
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1156729
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1154639
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves614%1078677
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%777198
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1009686
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%627777
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1361147
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%751503
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage413%1412684
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1401522
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1155611
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1375741
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1010471
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1360547
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1294608
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1295475
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1312247
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1255504
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1374993
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow282%1362559
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter282%1403585
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1401998
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1322742
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1014229
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%326143
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1152501
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1152148
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3228143
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2282434
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%788755
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%663224
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%846940
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1315487
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%662800
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1268233
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3999519
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182482
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%916892
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%800584
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134061
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70605
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1317614
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86187
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75701
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016468
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113709
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046634
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3422199
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018662
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927814
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93944
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1265357%777198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul946405%627777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst717204%1047699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3665484%864178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves641784%970523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask641554%1063586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star641044%1063058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter639954%782986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword639844%783034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab639634%739687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow639494%784179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield639004%1017531
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves638874%731198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves637844%746704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection637184%788734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants637114%1016668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots636894%782132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants636704%788569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow635514%1011883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves634964%789076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield634674%1062319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration634134%1100474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283532%326143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199871%2282434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188441%182482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125341%1152148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124871%371673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123551%108103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121851%1152501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121061%107876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3999519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79580%3422199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766180%800584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364070%916892
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62160%3228143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51100%134061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44970%185367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27260%98414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17030%81265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%77098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77000
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77022
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%187967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%177037
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188371
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171513
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19419
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1478766%777198
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1110734%627777
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6778653%1861718
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream706473%1213308
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots677863%766881
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor676843%996244
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon676343%1372210
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor676323%726025
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor676313%996155
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots675423%992491
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants675293%1212295
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff675113%2027670
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots675103%1345765
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants674933%2029565
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants674623%726406
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots674293%767987
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow674173%995348
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark674143%1039530
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm673933%994354
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants673773%1012120
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade672943%2025208
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm672823%991552
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves672113%777665
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots672093%1011483
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves672083%1207177
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor671743%2029223
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow670743%2027322
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter670173%1346959
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear668923%1012618
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382822%2359994
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life335801%326143
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270851%1156729
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270641%1155477
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269721%1497048
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269631%1154639
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269481%1078677
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266201%1478558
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232891%2282434
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220601%182482
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192521%1032351
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144431%1152501
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143721%663224
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142891%1152148
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140991%662800
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392240%916892
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778230%800584
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69540%3422199
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65440%3999519
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62480%134061
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48610%212417
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44110%3228143
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42070%93944
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38760%118183
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34400%96665
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77477
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731198
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1047699
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746704
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784179
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%970523
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783034
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2490%788755
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788734
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739687
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063586
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063058
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%846940
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782986
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1017531
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789076
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%782132
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062319
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1016668
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788569
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1011883
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486798
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81265
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70605
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98414
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless930076%777198
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul689464%627777
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4485883%401844
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow470683%1268233
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots447573%1317614
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants447493%1016668
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow447383%784179
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow446943%1011883
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves446373%846940
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection445593%788734
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves445503%970523
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield445403%1017531
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab445243%739687
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves444803%731198
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter444803%782986
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots444573%782132
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots444163%788755
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants443783%788569
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword443753%783034
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst442813%1047699
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor442773%1315487
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves442373%746704
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves442233%789076
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life208251%326143
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye181441%1152148
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key179571%1152501
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5146811%2282434
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation138931%182482
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90161%3228143
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189991%371673
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689271%110409
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +689131%110220
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3422199
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749230%800584
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348350%916892
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36620%134061
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33230%185367
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21200%81265
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20280%98414
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3999519
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17410%70605
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5000%486798
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172340
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52018
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77192
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178118
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64181
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77022
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77179
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282653
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51829
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%177064
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171009
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63913
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170489
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172362
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177380
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282961
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280861
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178010
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65675
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282554
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77444
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311123
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177037
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177610
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170630
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309330
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67463
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64150
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77098
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51912
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172046
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77000
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63801
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177076
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171513
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188371
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188224
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189058
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187755
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%187967
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189614
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24336
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19419
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75701
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%777198
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%627777
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%751503
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1412684
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%970523
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%788755
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1010471
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1403585
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1361147
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1017531
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%846940
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1268233
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1322742
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1362559
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1047699
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1360547
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1155611
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1315487
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1317614
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1401522
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1401998
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1009686
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1014229
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1016668
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326143
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2282434
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182482
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110220
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110409
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1152148
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1152501
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789076
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731198
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782132
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746704
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782986
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788569
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788734
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784179
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739687
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783034
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3999519
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3422199
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3228143
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%800584
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%916892
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134061
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86187
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113709
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98414
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70605
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless405905%777198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul302884%627777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6209713%1861718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151052%1039530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143482%996244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143252%1362559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143122%1078677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142572%1412684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142492%1156729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142392%1478558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142302%1154639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142222%1374993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141892%995348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141822%1360547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141532%1295475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141522%1012618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141442%1401998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141392%1155477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141172%1010471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141152%1403585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141142%1322742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141062%994354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141042%1312247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140892%1014229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140792%1009686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots140772%1011483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves140752%1497048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140632%1012120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140522%996155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140112%1401522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139992%1255504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139962%1361147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139852%1294608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139592%1375741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89071%326143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563341%2282434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60541%182482
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39990%3228143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739600%663224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39230%1152501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739210%662800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38580%1152148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326060%916892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721330%800584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16790%134061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3422199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9910%93944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8620%86187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3999519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98414
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2800%77477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636096
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018662
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016468
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636290
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486798
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789076
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788569
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%627777
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784179
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063058
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401844
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788734
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1315487
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1011883
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782132
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1861718
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1039530
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1401522
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1011483
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1361147
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1362559
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1497048
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1412684
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1155477
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1012120
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1012618
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1375741
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1156729
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1078677
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1374993
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1312247
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1360547
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1403585
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1401998
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1154639
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1322742
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%777198
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%627777
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2282434
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%662800
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%663224
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1152148
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1152501
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%916892
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326143
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%3999519
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%800584
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3228143
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1014229
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%995348
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182482
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%996155
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1478558
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1010471
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1295475
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1255504
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%996244
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1294608
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%994354
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1009686
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3422199
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134061
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93944
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86187
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113709
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70605
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98414
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77477
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486798
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015740
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637483
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636096
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018662
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014533
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901608
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016468
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062319
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063586
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929563
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016565
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927814
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063058
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021609
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927295
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636290
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81265
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042411
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100474
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046634
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1047699
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1016668
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063058
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1011883
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784179
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1017531
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063586
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788734
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062319
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789076
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782986
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788569
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782132
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783034
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%970523
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864178
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%777198
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%627777
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2282434
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107876
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1152501
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371673
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1152148
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108103
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3228143
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3422199
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739687
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3999519
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326143
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100474
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746704
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%800584
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731198
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%916892
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182482
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185367
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134061
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81265
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98414
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486798
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188371
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171513
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65675
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187755
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171009
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177037
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178010
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170489
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177610
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%187967
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188224
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63913
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77022
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51912
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77444
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52018
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178118
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77000
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189058
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64181
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172362
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177380
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172340
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172046
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177064
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64150
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77098
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67463
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1401522
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1412684
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1401998
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1315487
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1403585
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%970523
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1016668
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1361147
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1017531
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%846940
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1155611
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1317614
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1322742
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1047699
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1362559
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1360547
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%751503
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%777198
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%627777
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2282434
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784179
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789076
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782132
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788734
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783034
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782986
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788569
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110409
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1152148
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110220
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1152501
32Beam KnighImp2830%3422199
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3999519
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326143
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3228143
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1010471
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1014229
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1009686
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%800584
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%788755
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1268233
32Beam KnighRena +31840%916892
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182482
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86187
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134061
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98414
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113709
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70605
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746704
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731198
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739687
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486798
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1470%766881
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1400%1212295
32BerserkerRune Blade1390%2025208
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1370%1372210
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1360%2029565
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1330%1213308
32BerserkerLord Scepter1310%1346959
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1290%1761880
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1260%2478812
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1250%1345765
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1240%2027322
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1240%1207177
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1220%726025
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1210%767987
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6860%1861718
32BerserkerSpirit +1440%2359994
32BerserkerJewel of Bless370%777198
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria320%3228143
32BerserkerGuardian Angel320%3999519
32BerserkerJewel of Soul250%627777
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5200%2282434
32BerserkerSpirit +0200%1032351
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants180%726406
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff140%2027670
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7140%662800
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%663224
32BerserkerDark Breaker120%1760559
32BerserkerDevils Key120%1152501
32BerserkerDevils Eye120%1152148
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor120%2029223
32BerserkerThunder Blade100%1794263
32BerserkerJewel of Life90%326143
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno60%93944
32BerserkerApple60%75701
32BerserkerBox of Luck +760%800584
32BerserkerScroll of Nova50%212417
32BerserkerRena +350%916892
32BerserkerJewel of Creation50%182482
32BerserkerScroll of Decay50%118183
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm30%96665
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77477
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos20%134061
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1016668
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1317614
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1047699
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063586
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788734
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789076
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063058
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1017531
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782132
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%970523
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782986
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783034
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1011883
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062319
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%846940
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788569
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784179
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1016668
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864178
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%777198
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%627777
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2282434
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110220
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1152148
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108103
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110409
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107876
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1152501
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371673
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%788755
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746704
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731198
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3228143
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326143
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739687
32Bloody wolRena +31810%916892
32Bloody wolImp1630%3422199
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81265
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%800584
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182482
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3999519
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185367
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98414
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134061
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486798
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170489
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51912
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%187967
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188497
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177380
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178118
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189456
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64150
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177610
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177037
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188224
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189614
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171513
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180023
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177076
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63801
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188371
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63913
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171009
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77192
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24336
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170630
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172340
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189734
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77098
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190220
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178010
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77022
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172362
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65675
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191830
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77444
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52018
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51698
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177064
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow20%4579494
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3120021
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria10%3228143
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%777198
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8771637
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13888458
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor10%10965107
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8775227
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1047699
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1017531
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784179
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062319
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901608
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783034
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789076
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782132
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063058
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1016668
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782986
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063586
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788734
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788569
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1011883
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864178
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%777198
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%627777
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2282434
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3999519
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108103
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107876
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1152148
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1152501
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371673
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100474
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739687
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731198
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3228143
32Death AngeImp2960%3422199
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746704
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326143
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%800584
32Death AngeRena +31920%916892
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182482
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98414
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185367
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134061
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81265
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486798
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177076
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189456
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77098
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187755
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170489
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51698
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188224
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24336
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177610
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172340
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172362
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77022
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189734
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172046
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189058
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77444
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77179
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171513
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188497
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77192
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177380
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170630
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67463
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178010
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178118
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65675
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77000
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189614
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51912
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190220
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51829
32Death AngeLight Saber10%187967
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177037
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177064
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52018
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171009
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1360547
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1361147
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1312247
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1315487
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1362559
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1401522
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1403585
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1322742
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%846940
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1412684
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1401998
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1155611
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1317614
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%970523
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%751503
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%777198
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%627777
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2282434
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%663224
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1152148
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%662800
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1152501
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1255504
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1014229
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326143
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1010471
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1294608
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1295475
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98414
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1268233
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1009686
32DrakanImp1970%3422199
32DrakanRena +31870%916892
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3228143
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3999519
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%788755
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%800584
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182482
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86187
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134061
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70605
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113709
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486798
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309330
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636096
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927295
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307244
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016565
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64181
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307919
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927814
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307992
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016468
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637483
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307411
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929563
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280861
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636290
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307724
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311123
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015740
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282554
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63801
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018662
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014533
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282653
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64150
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor27415%8775227
32DreadfearHurricane Pants25714%8771637
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants23913%5695856
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants22512%5455111
32DreadfearDark Master Armor21912%5693746
32DreadfearDark Master Pants824%5347129
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm734%5351002
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor704%3766345
32DreadfearHurricane Boots684%5347373
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7603%3120021
32DreadfearImp462%3422199
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria452%3228143
32DreadfearGuardian Angel402%3999519
32DreadfearSpirit +1352%2359994
32DreadfearJewel of Bless241%777198
32DreadfearJewel of Soul201%627777
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5181%2282434
32DreadfearSpirit +090%1032351
32DreadfearRena +390%916892
32DreadfearJewel of Creation70%182482
32DreadfearJewel of Life60%326143
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos50%134061
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%486798
32DreadfearBox of Luck +740%800584
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1497048
32DreadfearPet Rudolph10%77477
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113709
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1150%1761880
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1070%1207177
32GigantisLord Scepter1040%1346959
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1000%2029565
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1000%777665
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow970%2027322
32GigantisDark Soul Boots960%767987
32GigantisDark Master Boots910%766881
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream890%1213308
32GigantisRune Blade880%2025208
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6880%1861718
32GigantisDark Steel Armor870%726025
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots830%1345765
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants830%1212295
32GigantisScroll of Summon680%1372210
32GigantisSpirit +1360%2359994
32GigantisJewel of Bless350%777198
32GigantisJewel of Soul330%627777
32GigantisDark Steel Pants280%1012120
32GigantisHorn of Uniria280%3228143
32GigantisDragon Spear260%1012618
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots240%1011483
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark220%1039530
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5220%2282434
32GigantisGuardian Angel210%3999519
32GigantisSpirit +0180%1032351
32GigantisDevils Eye180%1152148
32GigantisBlood Bone +7170%662800
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm170%991552
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7160%663224
32GigantisThunder Blade130%1794263
32GigantisDevils Key130%1152501
32GigantisJewel of Life120%326143
32GigantisRena +3110%916892
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants110%726406
32GigantisDark Breaker110%1760559
32GigantisScroll of Inferno100%93944
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff100%2027670
32GigantisBox of Luck +790%800584
32GigantisJewel of Chaos70%134061
32GigantisScroll of Decay70%118183
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor70%2029223
32GigantisImp40%3422199
32GigantisJewel of Creation40%182482
32GigantisScroll of Nova30%212417
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots30%992491
32GigantisApple30%75701
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77477
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788569
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%994354
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm20%96665
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486798
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1317614
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1016668
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%970523
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor10%996155
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%788734
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%846940
32GigantisCelestial Bow10%995348
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1108
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13888458
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10965107
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1083
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1069
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1076
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4579494
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14479
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8035
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10663
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3120021
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3999519
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3228143
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2359994
32Illusion oImp991%3422199
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5351002
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%777198
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3151855
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5347373
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3766345
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5455111
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5695856
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5693746
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%627777
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2478812
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5347129
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2282434
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1032351
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486798
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182482
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9486
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%800584
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326143
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134061
32Illusion oRena +3140%916892
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212417
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1152148
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%663224
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1152501
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1761880
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1760559
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1794263
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77477
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1315487
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1155611
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1317614
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784179
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%401844
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788569
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1047699
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788734
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789076
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783034
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%782986
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1016668
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%970523
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1017531
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%846940
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782132
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%777198
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%627777
32Iron WheelImp44491%3422199
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2282434
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3999519
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3228143
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1268233
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1152501
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1152148
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110409
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371673
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110220
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326143
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%800584
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731198
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746704
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739687
32Iron WheelRena +313400%916892
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%788755
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182482
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134061
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70605
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98414
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86187
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486798
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77098
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170630
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65675
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307992
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307724
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282554
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280861
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51829
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309330
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172340
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171513
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172362
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51698
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282961
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67463
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63913
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64150
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77444
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77000
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311123
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172046
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77022
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636818
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171009
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63801
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307919
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51912
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307411
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77179
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64181
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52018
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307244
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77192
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282653
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170489
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185367
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24336
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%782986
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1317614
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1017531
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1315487
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788569
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789076
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1047699
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784179
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1011883
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1016668
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782132
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%970523
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%401844
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783034
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788734
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%846940
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%777198
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1152501
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%627777
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1152148
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2282434
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371673
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110220
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110409
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3228143
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326143
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1268233
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731198
32Lizard WarRena +313830%916892
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746704
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%788755
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%800584
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739687
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%3999519
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182482
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185367
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70605
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134061
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98414
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81265
32Lizard WarImp4320%3422199
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486798
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282653
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172340
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177380
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77179
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172046
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282961
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51698
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171513
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177037
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77098
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52018
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77000
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177076
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172362
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170489
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177064
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63801
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280861
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309330
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77444
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177610
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64181
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178010
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65675
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77192
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51829
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64150
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77022
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282554
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170630
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189058
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51912
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67463
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311123
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189614
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63913
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171009
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178118
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187755
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188371
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24336
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188224
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19419
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%187967
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788569
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%970523
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1047699
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788734
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784179
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1017531
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783034
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789076
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782986
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782132
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1315487
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1317614
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1016668
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%846940
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1011883
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401844
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%777198
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%627777
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1152501
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1152148
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2282434
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371673
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110220
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110409
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3228143
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1268233
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739687
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731198
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%788755
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746704
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326143
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3999519
32Mega CrustRena +31910%916892
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%800584
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70605
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182482
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185367
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134061
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98414
32Mega CrustImp1000%3422199
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81265
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486798
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67463
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280861
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52018
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311123
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178118
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77000
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170630
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170489
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172340
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77192
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171009
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64150
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51829
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177064
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51912
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63913
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77098
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65675
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177610
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77022
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282554
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51698
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189058
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282961
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177076
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309330
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171513
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63801
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282653
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177037
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172362
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187755
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178010
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77444
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants25614%5455111
32PersonaDark Soul Pants25214%5695856
32PersonaDark Master Pants24614%5347129
32PersonaDark Master Armor23813%5693746
32PersonaHurricane Boots23313%5347373
32PersonaDark Soul Helm22212%5351002
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor664%3766345
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor573%3151855
32PersonaJewel of Bless513%777198
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7483%3120021
32PersonaJewel of Soul352%627777
32PersonaSpirit +1221%2359994
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5171%2282434
32PersonaSpirit +0161%1032351
32PersonaOrb of Summoning141%486798
32PersonaRena +3121%916892
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182482
32PersonaJewel of Life70%326143
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3228143
32PersonaImp50%3422199
32PersonaBox of Luck +730%800584
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134061
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1078677
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%751503
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1412684
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1361147
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1155611
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1047699
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1401522
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1017531
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1401998
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1360547
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1403585
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%846940
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%970523
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1317614
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1016668
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1362559
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1322742
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1315487
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%777198
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%627777
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2282434
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1152501
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110409
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1152148
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%782986
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110220
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788734
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788569
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789076
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784179
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783034
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782132
32Poison GolImp19100%3422199
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3228143
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%3999519
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326143
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%800584
32Poison GolRena +313760%916892
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1014229
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1268233
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1010471
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%788755
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1009686
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182482
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86187
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134061
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113709
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98414
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70605
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731198
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746704
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739687
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486798
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1861718
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1039530
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1012120
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1012618
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1375741
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1374993
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1362559
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1322742
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1412684
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1312247
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1403585
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1155477
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1401522
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1401998
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1156729
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1497048
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1154639
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1078677
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1360547
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1361147
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1011483
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%777198
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%627777
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2282434
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1152148
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1152501
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%662800
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%663224
32Queen BeeRena +314350%916892
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326143
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3999519
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%800584
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3228143
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182482
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%995348
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1010471
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%994354
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1294608
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1295475
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1014229
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%996155
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%996244
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1478558
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1009686
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1255504
32Queen BeeImp7760%3422199
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134061
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86187
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%93944
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113709
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70605
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98414
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77477
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486798
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062319
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637483
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018662
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016565
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929563
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636290
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014533
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016468
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063058
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015740
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063586
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021609
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901608
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636096
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927814
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046634
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927295
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81265
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100474
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042411
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1412684
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1155611
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1315487
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784179
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1047699
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1017531
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1016668
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%970523
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1401998
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1403585
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1317614
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1401522
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782132
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%782986
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783034
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%846940
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%401844
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%777198
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%627777
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2282434
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110409
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1152501
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1152148
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110220
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1011883
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789076
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788569
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788734
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3228143
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3999519
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1014229
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326143
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1010471
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1009686
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731198
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1268233
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%800584
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%788755
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739687
32Queen RainRena +313310%916892
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182482
32Queen RainImp10470%3422199
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134061
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86187
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70605
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98414
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746704
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486798
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77000
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307724
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280861
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307992
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52018
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636290
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282554
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67463
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307919
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63913
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63801
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282961
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282653
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77192
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927295
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77179
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927814
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64181
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51829
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307411
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51698
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311123
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77022
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636096
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51912
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636818
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309330
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77444
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307244
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929563
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64150
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65675
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637483
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77098
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24336
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1401522
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782132
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1403585
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%788755
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401844
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1412684
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783034
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1315487
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%970523
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5695856
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3766345
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5693746
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5455111
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5347373
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5351002
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5347129
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3120021
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%3999519
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2359994
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3228143
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3422199
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2282434
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1032351
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2478812
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1794263
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3151855
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%662800
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%663224
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1152148
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1152501
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%916892
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%486798
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%800584
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%777198
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%627777
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326143
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134061
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77477
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182482
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1155477
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1497048
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%992491
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1012120
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1156729
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1361147
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1295475
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1294608
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1011483
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1374993
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%996155
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1078677
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1375741
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1362559
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%996244
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1039530
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1360547
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%994354
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1478558
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1255504
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1322742
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%991552
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1312247
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1012618
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%777665
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%995348
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1154639
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70605
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96665
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93944
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86187
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113709
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5693746
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5347373
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5351002
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5695856
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5455111
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5347129
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3151855
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3766345
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3120021
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3422199
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3999519
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2359994
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3228143
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2282434
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1032351
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%916892
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486798
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%800584
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%627777
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%777198
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326143
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182482
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134061
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77477
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1012618
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1374993
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%726025
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1497048
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%996244
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1312247
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1478558
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1011483
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%994354
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1156729
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%777665
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1078677
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%726406
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%996155
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%766881
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1155477
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%767987
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1039530
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1294608
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1255504
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%995348
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1012120
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1375741
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%992491
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1295475
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1154639
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%991552
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86187
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113709
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93944
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96665
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118183
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3766345
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5455111
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5351002
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5693746
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2478812
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5347373
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5695856
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5347129
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3151855
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3120021
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3228143
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2359994
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1760559
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1794263
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1761880
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2282434
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3999519
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212417
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1032351
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3422199
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%663224
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%662800
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1152148
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1152501
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%916892
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%800584
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326143
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%627777
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%777198
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134061
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77477
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486798
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182482
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1362559
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1039530
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%995348
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1255504
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1012120
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1322742
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1014229
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1497048
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1478558
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%994354
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1401522
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1403585
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1078677
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1375741
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1009686
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1154639
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1294608
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%996244
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1412684
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1312247
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1155477
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1361147
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1012618
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1156729
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%996155
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1360547
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1401998
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1010471
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1011483
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1374993
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1295475
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70605
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93944
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86187
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113709
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5693746
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5455111
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5695856
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8771637
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8775227
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5351002
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5347129
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3766345
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5347373
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3120021
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%3999519
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3228143
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2359994
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2282434
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3422199
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1032351
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486798
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%916892
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%800584
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%627777
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%777198
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326143
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182482
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134061
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77477
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%996155
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1478558
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%991552
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1012120
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1346959
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1345765
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%992491
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1012618
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%777665
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1497048
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1039530
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1078677
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%726025
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1156729
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1374993
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%726406
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%767987
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1011483
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%996244
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1375741
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%994354
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1372210
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%995348
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1155477
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1154639
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%766881
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1362559
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1294608
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1361147
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1360547
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1255504
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1295475
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1312247
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86187
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118183
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%751503
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1412684
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1401998
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1016668
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1268233
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1322742
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1361147
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1403585
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1014229
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%846940
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1010471
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1315487
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1047699
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1362559
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1155611
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1401522
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1360547
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1009686
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1017531
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%970523
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%788755
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1317614
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2282434
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110409
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1152501
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110220
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1152148
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783034
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784179
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%739687
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746704
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731198
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782132
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789076
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788734
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788569
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782986
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3422199
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3999519
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%800584
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%916892
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3228143
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86187
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98414
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113709
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70605
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%627777
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%777198
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326143
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134061
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182482
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486798
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1268233
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782986
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1315487
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1017531
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%788755
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788569
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782132
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746704
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%846940
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1016668
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1011883
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1317614
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731198
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%970523
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1047699
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784179
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783034
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%739687
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788734
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789076
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401844
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1152501
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1152148
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2282434
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110220
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371673
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110409
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3228143
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%800584
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%916892
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185367
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70605
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3999519
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98414
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3422199
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81265
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%627777
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%777198
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326143
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134061
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182482
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486798
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170489
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77444
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177076
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51912
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282961
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282554
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77179
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282653
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309330
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311123
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171009
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64150
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52018
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177380
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172362
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64181
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172340
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178118
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65675
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77192
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67463
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63801
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177037
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51698
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172046
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280861
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63913
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170630
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177610
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177064
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77000
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178010
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51829
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77022
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171513
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77098
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188371
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188224
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187755
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189058
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19419
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%187967
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189614
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24336
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739687
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021609
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901608
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784179
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063586
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788734
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782986
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063058
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1011883
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062319
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731198
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100474
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789076
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783034
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746704
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782132
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788569
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864178
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2282434
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046634
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018662
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014533
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015740
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016468
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042411
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016565
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371673
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1152501
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107876
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1152148
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108103
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3422199
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%916892
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%800584
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3999519
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185367
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3228143
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81265
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486798
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%627777
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%777198
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326143
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134061
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182482
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190220
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172340
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191830
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189058
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178010
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177037
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187755
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188224
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170630
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189734
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77098
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172046
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177380
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67463
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188371
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77444
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205340
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65675
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%204983
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177064
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178118
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189456
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77192
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%187967
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177076
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77022
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172362
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171513
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188497
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189614
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77000
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19419
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77179
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1047699
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739687
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063058
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783034
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062319
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1011883
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100474
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789076
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788734
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788569
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782132
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901608
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%782986
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731198
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746704
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784179
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063586
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1017531
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1016668
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864178
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2282434
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108103
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371673
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1152148
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1152501
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107876
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3422199
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3228143
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3999519
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%800584
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%916892
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185367
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98414
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81265
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%627777
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%777198
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326143
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134061
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486798
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182482
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177076
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189456
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187755
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77000
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77022
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%187967
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177610
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51698
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177037
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170630
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189734
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52018
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177380
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172340
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177064
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188224
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77444
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178010
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188497
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65675
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171513
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188371
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51829
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172046
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77192
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77179
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189058
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77098
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178118
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171009
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172362
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170489
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189614
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1478558
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%994354
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1861718
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1155477
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%991552
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1078677
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1039530
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1497048
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1374993
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1156729
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1345765
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%766881
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1154639
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1362559
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%726406
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1372210
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1011483
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1012618
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%726025
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%996244
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%767987
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1012120
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%777665
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1346959
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%992491
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1375741
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%996155
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1361147
AidaHell MaineRena +321%916892
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1255504
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2282434
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%800584
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1152501
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3228143
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326143
AidaHell MaineImp10%3422199
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1360547
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%995348
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1294608
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3999519
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%663224
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1152148
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2359994
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1295475
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1312247
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%662800
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1861718
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1039530
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1011483
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1154639
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1322742
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%996155
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%991552
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1295475
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%996244
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1362559
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1361147
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1012120
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1078677
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1478558
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%994354
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1360547
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%995348
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1155477
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1255504
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%777665
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1497048
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1374993
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%992491
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1156729
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1012618
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1312247
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1294608
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1375741
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2282434
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%662800
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1152501
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1152148
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%663224
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3422199
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%916892
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3999519
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%800584
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3228143
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70605
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96665
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93944
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113709
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%627777
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%777198
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326143
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77477
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134061
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86187
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182482
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486798
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1011883
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016565
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014533
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062319
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015740
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901608
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927814
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637483
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042411
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929563
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927295
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018662
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100474
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016468
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636290
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636818
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063058
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021609
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636096
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046634
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063586
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81265
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24073
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6444
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5994
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10968
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26814
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6023
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15815922%13888458
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15770222%8775227
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15766922%8771637
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15760822%10965107
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7212343%3120021
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3422199
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105942%2359994
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564291%2282434
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052061%1032351
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49081%486798
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326920%916892
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721540%800584
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12640%3228143
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6850%627777
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6490%326143
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6440%777198
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5340%182482
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3430%134061
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3170%77477
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1761880
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2029223
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2029565
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2025208
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%726406
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%726025
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1212295
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2027322
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1213308
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2478812
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3151855
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1346959
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1372210
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1207177
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1794263
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1760559
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1345765
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2027670
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3999519
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212417
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96665
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1861718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%777665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1312247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1375741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1155477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1478558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1156729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%991552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1154639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1012120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1374993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1295475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1294608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%994354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%766881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1497048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1039530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%767987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%995348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%996155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1012618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1078677
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%726406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%726025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1011483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%992491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%996244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2359994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2282434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%663224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1152501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%662800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1152148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%916892
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3422199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3999519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%800584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3228143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%93944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%777198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%627777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%739687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1011883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81265
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10965107
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13888458
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3999519
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2359994
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3120021
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2282434
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3422199
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134061
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1032351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1861718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%766881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1312247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1497048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1478558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%995348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%996155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1012120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1295475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%991552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%726025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1156729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1155477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1154639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1011483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%992491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1375741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1078677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1039530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%767987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%994354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%777665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1012618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1294608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%726406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1374993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%996244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2359994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2282434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%663224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1152501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%662800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1152148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3422199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%916892
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%800584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3228143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3999519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%627777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%777198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1011883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5347373
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1207177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1861718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%992491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1375741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1312247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1039530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%766881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%996155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1478558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%767987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1078677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1497048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1374993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1156729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1295475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1012120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1012618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1011483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268903%1155477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%995348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1154639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%726025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%991552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1294608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%726406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%994354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%996244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%777665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2359994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2282434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%663224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1152501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1152148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%662800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3228143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3422199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%916892
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%800584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3999519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%777198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%627777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1011883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65675
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927295
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282961
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636290
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39151341%10965107
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39042841%13888458
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3422199
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289363%3120021
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3228143
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3999519
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142392%2359994
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588051%2282434
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071901%1032351
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336530%916892
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729310%800584
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486798
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%326143
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%777198
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%627777
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182482
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134061
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77477
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1372210
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2025208
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3766345
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2029223
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1213308
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1794263
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1346959
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1760559
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2027322
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1345765
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1212295
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2029565
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2478812
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1207177
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3151855
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2027670
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1761880
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96665
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212417
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118183
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8771637
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13888458
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2624%10965107
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8775227
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3120021
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2359994
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2282434
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1032351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5455111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383309%5695856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3766345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5347373
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3151855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5351002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5693746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5347129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3120021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1794263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460013%1760559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1761880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2478812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2359994
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2282434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3228143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1032351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%3999519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212417
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%663224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1152148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%662800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1152501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3422199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%916892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%800584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%777198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%627777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1497048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1361147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1255504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1156729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1039530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1078677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%995348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1312247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1403585
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1011483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1322742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1375741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1362559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1294608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1155477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1012120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1295475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%994354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%996155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1374993
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1412684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1401998
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1012618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%992491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1360547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1401522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1154639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%996244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1478558
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%991552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70605
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%777665
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%992491
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%766881
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1861718
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%991552
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%767987
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1361147
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1374993
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1362559
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1294608
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1012120
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1156729
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1375741
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1497048
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1295475
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1078677
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%995348
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1012618
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%996155
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%996244
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1154639
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1011483
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1478558
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1039530
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1155477
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%994354
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1312247
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1255504
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1360547
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2282434
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3228143
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%663224
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1152148
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3422199
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3999519
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%662800
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1152501
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%916892
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113709
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%800584
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86187
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96665
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33113
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33070
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93944
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32880
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32745
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32825
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32962
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%627777
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%777198
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33088
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33255
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33070
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32941
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32926
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32862
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33000
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33117
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32962
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33007
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33012
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32855
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32737
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33140
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326143
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014533
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33195
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33085
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33090
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046634
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018662
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32782
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32867
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32955
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33216
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77477
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32991
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309252%1761880
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2304632%2029223
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2302332%3151855
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301012%5351002
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300242%5347129
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300072%2478812
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2299332%1760559
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299112%5347373
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2298992%3766345
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2298732%1207177
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298102%1794263
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2296572%1213308
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293252%2029565
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2290982%2027322
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2290732%2027670
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2287652%2025208
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287052%1423305
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543281%1861718
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764171%2359994
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469510%2282434
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432140%3228143
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380690%1032351
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3999519
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297620%663224
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297170%1152501
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297070%1152148
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296160%662800
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3422199
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189100%916892
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155720%800584
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136610%212417
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116760%118183
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101120%96665
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486798
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39710%777198
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%627777
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38300%33012
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37950%33140
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37830%33085
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32867
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37600%32941
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37570%32880
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32962
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32926
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32782
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33088
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37200%32855
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37190%32955
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33195
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33000
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33117
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36990%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36900%33255
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36870%32962
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36830%33070
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36810%33007
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33216
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33113
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%32991
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32825
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33070
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36530%32745
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36430%33090
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36420%32862
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30660%326143
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22870%77477
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20860%134061
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182482
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1322742
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1403585
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1009686
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%846940
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1268233
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1362559
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%788755
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1401522
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1401998
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1315487
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1255504
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1294608
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1155611
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1317614
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1412684
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1014229
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1010471
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1295475
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1361147
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1312247
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%970523
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1360547
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98414
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86187
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70605
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113709
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3107932%5455111
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3095922%5351002
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3094942%3151855
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3094532%1423305
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3093512%5693746
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3092252%5695856
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3091092%5347373
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3090762%5347129
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3088002%3766345
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3085092%2478812
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71283341%3120021
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631730%2359994
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520080%3228143
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392180%3999519
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387750%1761880
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385490%1760559
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385220%2282434
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382880%1794263
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316320%1032351
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272000%212417
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247600%663224
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247470%662800
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247000%1152501
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246880%1152148
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3422199
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157410%916892
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129310%800584
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63030%326143
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33610%627777
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%777198
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32782
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31650%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31630%32962
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31530%33088
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31500%32867
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33113
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33216
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31280%32855
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33140
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31150%32991
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32962
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31100%32862
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31080%33070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31000%33090
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32880
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30960%32955
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30850%33012
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30810%32926
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30750%33000
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30750%33085
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30730%33070
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30720%32941
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30600%33117
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30500%32737
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33195
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32745
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30380%33255
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33007
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32825
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77477
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134061
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486798
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182482
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1011483
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1360547
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1361147
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%996155
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1255504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1375741
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1155477
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1295475
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1156729
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1403585
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1497048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1362559
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1154639
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1312247
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1010471
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1401522
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1401998
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1374993
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1009686
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%994354
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1014229
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%996244
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1012120
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1078677
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1294608
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1039530
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1012618
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1322742
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1478558
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1412684
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%995348
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93944
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70605
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86187
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113709
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6552133%5351002
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6545583%5695856
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6544603%5455111
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6538353%5347373
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6537653%5347129
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6529803%5693746
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6528873%1423305
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71708551%3120021
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634661%3766345
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1629811%3151855
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3422199
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840130%2359994
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3999519
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511050%2282434
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421870%1032351
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407530%3228143
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276020%486798
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209170%916892
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173160%800584
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%326143
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53890%777198
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53750%627777
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42610%33070
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42340%33090
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42160%32825
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42050%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41860%33140
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41850%33000
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41810%33255
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41790%32991
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41700%33195
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32737
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41550%33216
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41430%32745
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41390%32955
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33070
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41370%33007
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41350%33088
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41340%182482
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33085
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41210%33012
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41210%33113
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41150%33117
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41070%32941
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41030%32962
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40980%32880
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32862
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40870%32867
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40800%32782
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40650%32855
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40360%32926
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40220%32962
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29110%134061
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24940%77477
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1478558
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%992491
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%995348
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%767987
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%726406
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1375741
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1255504
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1078677
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1155477
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%766881
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1374993
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1295475
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1294608
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%996244
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1154639
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1156729
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%994354
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1012618
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1011483
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%777665
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1497048
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%991552
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%726025
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%996155
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1039530
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1012120
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1312247
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86187
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96665
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93944
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113709
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22958986%13888458
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15293134%8775227
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15291914%10965107
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15281954%8771637
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4484591%3999519
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3422199
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369961%3228143
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72689491%3120021
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11321230%2359994
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5808310%2282434
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661510%1032351
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332070%916892
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267860%800584
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486798
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84850%326143
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84210%627777
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84070%777198
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66320%33195
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66030%33085
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65830%33113
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65770%33167
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65690%33070
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65690%33070
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65590%33090
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65510%33000
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65410%33216
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65270%33255
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65260%32991
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65170%32941
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65160%32782
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65030%33140
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65030%32855
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65000%32745
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64890%33012
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64850%32737
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64850%32962
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64840%32867
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64790%32862
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64780%32926
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64730%33117
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64620%33088
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64530%32825
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64500%33007
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64300%32962
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64150%182482
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64100%32880
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63960%32955
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44670%134061
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40440%77477
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1794263
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1761880
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2025208
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%767987
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%766881
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2027322
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1760559
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3420%726025
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2029223
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%777665
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1345765
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1372210
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1213308
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2027670
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1346959
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1207177
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1212295
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2029565
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%726406
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1039530
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1012618
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%994354
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%995348
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1011483
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1012120
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%996244
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%991552
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%996155
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%992491
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96665
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212417
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118183
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93944
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106212113%5695856
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106203713%5693746
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106076713%8775227
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106001213%8771637
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306856%5455111
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3999519
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718252%3120021
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3422199
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040381%3228143
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849951%2359994
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2282434
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424361%1032351
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486798
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211330%916892
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%800584
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326143
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%627777
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%777198
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33140
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32825
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42700%32926
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32880
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42460%32855
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33195
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33216
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33117
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33090
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33007
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33012
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33113
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32862
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33070
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32962
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33088
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33255
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32737
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32962
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33085
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%32991
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33070
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32955
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32941
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32745
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182482
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33000
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32867
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32782
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134061
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77477
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1372210
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1346959
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2029565
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1212295
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2029223
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2027322
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1345765
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2025208
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2027670
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%767987
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%996244
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1039530
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%726406
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%992491
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%995348
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1154639
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1156729
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%777665
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%766881
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1011483
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%996155
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%994354
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1012120
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%726025
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1012618
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1078677
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%991552
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1155477
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1295475
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1374993
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1478558
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1497048
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1312247
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1294608
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1375741
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113709
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212417
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118183
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93944
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96665
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321524%5351002
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318524%3766345
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316554%1761880
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311334%1760559
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309754%1423305
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309414%5455111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309134%2478812
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308614%1794263
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2306824%5347373
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2304964%3151855
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303474%5347129
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543521%2359994
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387701%1213308
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387311%2029223
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386561%2027322
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384761%2029565
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383671%2025208
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383461%2027670
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382121%1207177
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331191%2282434
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272930%1032351
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267610%3228143
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3999519
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230530%3422199
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215980%662800
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214190%663224
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213920%1152501
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212310%1152148
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118183
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137080%916892
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%800584
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212417
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326143
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%627777
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33255
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33007
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27580%33140
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33070
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33195
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32955
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27330%777198
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33088
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33216
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33117
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%32991
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32926
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26820%32962
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33000
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32867
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32745
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33113
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32862
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32941
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32880
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33090
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32825
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32737
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33070
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33012
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25920%32962
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32855
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33085
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%486798
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15760%77477
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134061
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182482
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61300%1861718
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1100%995348
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1060%777665
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%996155
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1372210
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1078677
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1012618
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%766881
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1478558
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves980%1497048
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%996244
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1011483
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1012120
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%726406
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1156729
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%991552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%992491
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1155477
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1154639
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1039530
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1374993
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1375741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%767987
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%726025
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1346959
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%994354
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1345765
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1294608
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1295475
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1360547
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1362559
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1361147
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1312247
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1255504
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86187
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96665
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113709
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93944
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279198015%10965107
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279197515%13888458
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279069215%4579494
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6994384%8771637
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6969834%8775227
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3632742%3999519
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73531632%3120021
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2962062%3228143
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2150651%3422199
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11735411%2359994
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063331%2282434
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871730%1032351
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning849110%486798
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432690%916892
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357410%800584
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112750%627777
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112100%777198
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110900%326143
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87630%33117
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87480%33255
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87270%32962
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87040%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86950%33085
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86880%32962
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86760%33216
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86700%33070
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86620%33113
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86460%32955
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86430%33088
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86360%33000
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86340%33007
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86290%32941
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86180%32862
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86160%33090
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85830%33012
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85780%33070
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85750%32867
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85720%32991
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85640%33195
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85590%32745
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85420%32825
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85380%32737
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85360%32926
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85220%32855
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85200%32880
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85140%32782
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84030%33140
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83120%182482
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56560%134061
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51920%77477
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3766345
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1423305
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5347373
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5351002
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5347129
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2025208
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3151855
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1212295
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2029565
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1760559
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2478812
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2029223
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1761880
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2027322
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1207177
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1794263
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1213308
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2027670
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118183
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212417
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7423796%1372210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7274136%2027670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7266926%2029565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7265846%1346959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7265406%2027322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7263966%1345765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7259986%1212295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7258276%2029223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7257036%2025208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63591403%1861718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11804622%2359994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1660431%996244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1658011%992491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1655161%1012618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1655121%1012120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1654301%995348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1653251%1156729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1652541%1039530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1652531%726406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1652271%767987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1652081%1011483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1651651%766881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1651601%1154639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1649911%996155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1649731%991552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1648041%726025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1647521%1155477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1646431%777665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1644321%1078677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1640821%994354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51082451%2282434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1060081%3228143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp889851%3422199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel846211%3999519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key704141%1152501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7699911%663224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7697591%662800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696361%1152148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves663081%1375741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves661681%1497048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants660931%1478558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask660881%1312247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants659961%1295475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots659541%1374993
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves653801%1294608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440970%916892
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361750%800584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229470%113709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201660%96665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162590%212417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161910%118183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102740%93944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101790%777198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99320%627777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75910%326143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51910%77477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51680%134061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1032351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29820%182482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26020%486798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1047699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%782132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%731198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1016668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%788734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1017531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%970523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5140%739687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%788569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1011883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%782986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1063058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5020204%1322742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5018184%1362559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5017694%1412684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5011534%1009686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5010924%1497048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5010574%1317614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5008604%1295475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5007864%1255504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5007644%1374993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5007564%1010471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5006234%1361147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5004314%1268233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5003364%1401522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5002474%1294608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5001384%1155611
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5000284%1315487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4998914%1360547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4998644%1375741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4998114%1403585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4998074%1312247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4995624%1014229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4993964%1401998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4989304%1478558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54206593%751503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51272391%2282434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1003531%970523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1002321%1047699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1000941%1016668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield998451%1017531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves997741%846940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots996691%788755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3422199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7826471%663224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7826241%662800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye825421%1152148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key824881%1152501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel767981%3999519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685091%3228143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426870%800584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414580%916892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394250%98414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281700%93944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261370%113709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165740%70605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136230%86187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107240%777198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106310%627777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84340%326143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55240%134061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142320%2359994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041230%1032351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39310%486798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32640%182482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636096
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1046634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016468
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185367
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42350
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41992
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26957
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191685
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27110
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61783
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27035
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25235
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30502
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1760559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1761880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1794263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%767987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1207177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%766881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1213308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%726025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2029223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1346959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%726406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2029565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%777665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2027322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1372210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1212295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1345765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2027670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2025208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1861718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2359994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%994354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1011483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1012120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%996155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%992491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%995348
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1039530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1012618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%991552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%996244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2282434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1032351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1152148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%662800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1152501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%663224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3999519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3228143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%916892
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3422199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%800584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%627777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%777198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1268233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1155611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1315487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1317614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1016668
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%970523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1017531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1047699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789076
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%788755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%846940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1372210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1012618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1012120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%767987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1156729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%996155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1078677
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1155477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1497048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1011483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%992491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1346959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1039530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%994354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%995348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%766881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%996244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%777665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1375741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1345765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1154639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1478558
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%726406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%726025
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%991552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1374993
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1861718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2359994
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2282434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%663224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1152501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%662800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1152148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1294608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1360547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1361147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1362559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1255504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1312247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1295475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3228143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3422199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%916892
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%800584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3999519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%777198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93944
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%627777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1032351
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182482
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1412684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1014229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1403585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%846940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1317614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1016668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%970523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1401998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1268233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1155611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1009686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1017531
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1315487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1010471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1047699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%788755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1401522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2282434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3999519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1152148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1152501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788734
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1011883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%800584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%916892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3228143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3422199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%777198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%627777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2359994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1032351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77022
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2860173%1039530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62756943%1861718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2683763%996155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2681363%1401998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2680953%1156729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2677233%1362559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2676463%992491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2675023%1322742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2674843%995348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2674773%1155477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2674683%1011483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2674603%996244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2674533%991552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2674243%1078677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2672603%1497048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2671443%1375741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2670683%1361147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670433%1012618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2670273%1294608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2669773%1374993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2669663%994354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2669553%1478558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2669463%1295475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2668753%1360547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2668643%1412684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2668293%1401522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2668293%1403585
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2667813%1154639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2666443%1012120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2664693%1255504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2659483%1312247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832611%2282434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543661%662800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543391%1152501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541911%663224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541891%1152148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343400%916892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341930%3228143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3999519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277420%800584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182310%86187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179500%113709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3422199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76720%777198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76330%627777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66540%96665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%326143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55670%70605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40230%134061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2359994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026730%1032351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%927814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1015740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016468
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1011883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1403585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1155611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1360547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1401522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1322742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1315487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1014229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1362559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1255504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%846940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1017531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1412684
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%788755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1009686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1010471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1401998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1047699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1268233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%970523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1317614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1016668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1361147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302224%751503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2282434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3999519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1152501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%662800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1152148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%663224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3228143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%916892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%800584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3422199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%627777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%777198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2359994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1032351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016468
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636096
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81265
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927295
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1268233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1317614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1315487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1155611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%846940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%783034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1047699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%789076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%784179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%746704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%788755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1016668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%970523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1017531
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%788734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%782132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%731198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3422199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2282434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3999519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3228143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1152148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1152501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%916892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%800584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%627777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%777198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2359994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1032351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77022
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm330439%5351002
41Death SpirDark Master Armor330259%5693746
41Death SpirHurricane Boots327859%5347373
41Death SpirDark Master Pants327219%5347129
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor326349%3766345
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants325669%5695856
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor324669%3151855
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants324609%5455111
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7133564%3120021
41Death SpirThunder Blade109003%1794263
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm108933%1761880
41Death SpirDark Breaker107923%1760559
41Death SpirDark Master Mask107713%2478812
41Death SpirGuardian Angel80902%3999519
41Death SpirSpirit +165342%2359994
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538761%2282434
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33191%212417
41Death SpirSpirit +031651%1032351
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725871%663224
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725661%662800
41Death SpirDevils Key25651%1152501
41Death SpirDevils Eye25511%1152148
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18840%3228143
41Death SpirImp18730%3422199
41Death SpirRena +316700%916892
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713430%800584
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3480%777198
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%627777
41Death SpirJewel of Life2470%326143
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2240%77477
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134061
41Death SpirCondor Flame1310%131
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182482
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486798
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%996244
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1362559
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1011483
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1156729
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1012120
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1403585
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1322742
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1478558
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1039530
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1375741
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1412684
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1401998
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1360547
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1295475
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1255504
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%996155
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1497048
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1154639
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1012618
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1361147
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1401522
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%991552
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1312247
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1374993
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1155477
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%995348
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%994354
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1078677
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%992491
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1294608
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93944
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86187
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113709
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96665
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5695856
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5351002
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3151855
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5693746
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5455111
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5347373
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3766345
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5347129
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3120021
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2478812
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1761880
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1760559
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3999519
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1794263
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2359994
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2282434
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1032351
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1152501
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212417
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%662800
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1152148
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%663224
42Death SpirRena +3800%916892
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%800584
42Death SpirImp170%3422199
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%777198
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134061
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326143
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3228143
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%627777
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77477
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1360547
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1312247
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1478558
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1497048
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1412684
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1295475
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1155477
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182482
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1255504
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1294608
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%992491
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1039530
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1154639
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1012120
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1361147
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%994354
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1156729
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%996155
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1374993
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1401522
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%991552
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1078677
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1401998
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1403585
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86187
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1362559
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%995348
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1012618
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1322742
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1011483
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%996244
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2027670
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1760559
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%766881
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1207177
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1794263
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%767987
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1346959
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2029565
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1213308
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2027322
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%726406
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%726025
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2025208
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1761880
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1212295
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2029223
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1372210
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2478812
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%777665
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1345765
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1861718
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%995348
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%996155
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%996244
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%994354
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2282434
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1012618
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1152148
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1012120
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%992491
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1032351
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1011483
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1039530
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1152501
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%991552
52Chief SkelImp20%3422199
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784179
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2359994
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326143
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134061
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%663224
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%662800
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93944
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%777198
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486798
52Chief SkelRena +310%916892
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212417
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1317614
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3999519
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3766345
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5347129
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5351002
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5347373
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3228143
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1861718
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3151855
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2025208
52Dark SkullImp1140%3422199
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1213308
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2027322
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1761880
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2027670
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1212295
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2478812
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1760559
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1794263
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2029223
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2029565
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1207177
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2359994
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%662800
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1032351
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2282434
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96665
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%663224
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1152148
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118183
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1152501
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%800584
52Dark SkullRena +3110%916892
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%777198
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1412684
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1362559
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%970523
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326143
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%627777
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%788755
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1317614
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1401522
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1401998
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1010471
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1268233
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134061
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77477
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182482
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1322742
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1360547
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1017531
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1315487
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%846940
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1155611
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1760559
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2478812
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1794263
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3151855
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5347373
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3766345
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1207177
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5347129
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5351002
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1761880
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1213308
52Giant OgreImp800%3422199
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1861718
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3228143
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2359994
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2282434
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%662800
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1032351
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%663224
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212417
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1152501
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118183
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1152148
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%800584
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326143
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%627777
52Giant OgreRena +330%916892
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77477
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1268233
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1403585
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1374993
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%777198
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70605
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1322742
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1361147
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1315487
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1317614
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1401522
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1047699
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1412684
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1295475
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1362559
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1360547
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8775227
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8771637
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5695856
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5693746
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5455111
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3999519
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3120021
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2282434
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2359994
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1032351
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%800584
52Magic SkelRena +330%916892
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1345765
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2027322
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%777198
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77477
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1372210
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1155477
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1478558
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2029565
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326143
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1212295
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5351002
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5695856
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5347373
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5693746
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5455111
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3766345
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5347129
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3120021
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2359994
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486798
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3999519
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3228143
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2282434
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3151855
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1794263
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%662800
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1152501
52Red SkeletImp150%3422199
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2478812
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1152148
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1032351
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%663224
52Red SkeletRena +380%916892
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%800584
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%995348
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1478558
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%777198
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1039530
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%627777
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182482
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1156729
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1012120
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326143
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1361147
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134061
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1255504
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%991552
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77477
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10689
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10689
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10689
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2532%10689
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10689
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106310%10689
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685864%10689
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10689