Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 03:44:01

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5BemziegsGM32
DevilLE61
MelanyME6
Legendary5AndrisBM75
GladiatorMG9
LordDL60
FreeSM9
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Legendary5HawkEyesLE100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447623%76985
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword14397%13417
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow14287%19915
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe14207%12118
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves14187%13238
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow14057%12213
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves14007%12174
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe13927%19188
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves13677%12238
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield13507%13265
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots13127%11967
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1751%500832
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01111%4337
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1910%5464
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1810%5458
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1790%382721
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye740%1188347
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key700%1188753
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7490%824547
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3240%944947
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless110%823969
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul100%663972
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria80%3322966
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%341299
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191355
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138641
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%76985
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10885
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19188
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9664%12213
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10718
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9514%13265
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9504%13238
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9494%12238
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%19915
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9444%10919
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12174
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9284%10679
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9244%10794
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9244%12118
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9174%11967
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9134%13417
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10653
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9014%10657
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8584%10644
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4337
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%956
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382721
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1188347
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5464
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5458
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1188753
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%824547
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%944947
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%500832
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3322966
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341299
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%823969
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%663972
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191355
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138641
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3375231%108973
LorenciaElite BullApple59419%76985
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11205
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11268
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11138
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11260
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11279
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11368
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11213
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12118
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10794
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%11967
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10679
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11224
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10885
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13417
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13265
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12174
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12213
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11328
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11129
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9924
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12238
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10919
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13238
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%10979
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10718
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11293
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19915
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19188
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10644
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11465
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10653
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10657
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11356
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4337
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5464
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%952
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1188347
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%500832
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5458
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382721
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%824547
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1188753
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%956
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%944947
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341299
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138641
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3322966
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%823969
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%663972
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76985
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11368
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11279
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9924
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11262
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11553
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11465
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6096
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11268
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11224
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11213
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10653
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1066199
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6493
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6613
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10644
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10919
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6917
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11293
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11321
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11328
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11356
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11181
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6586
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5947
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11153
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11260
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6475
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11138
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6064
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10979
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6030
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11129
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11205
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6449
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10885
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11378
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10679
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11522
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12238
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12118
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13265
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10657
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12174
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10718
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%11967
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13238
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19188
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13417
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19915
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10794
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12213
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4337
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5464
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1188347
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1188753
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5458
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162385
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382721
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%824547
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1709
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%944947
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%952
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1043
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%500832
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%956
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3322966
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%823969
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%663972
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341299
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138641
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191355
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311137%8580
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8648
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10095
LorenciaHoundApple356216%76985
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7453%11465
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11293
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10718
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11328
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13417
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%19915
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19188
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7073%11967
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13265
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11356
LorenciaHoundBuckler7033%10919
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%10979
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10653
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12213
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10794
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10679
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10885
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11129
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12238
LorenciaHoundMace6753%9924
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11224
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12118
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10644
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12174
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13238
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10657
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4337
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1188347
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1188753
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5458
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%382721
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5464
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%952
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%824547
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%944947
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%956
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%500832
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%823969
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%663972
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3322966
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341299
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138641
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191355
LorenciaLIchApple4549116%76985
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59692%1066199
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54212%11553
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54002%11522
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53992%11356
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53962%11321
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53842%11268
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53762%19915
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53742%12238
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53702%11465
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53662%12213
LorenciaLIchBuckler53512%10919
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53472%10794
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53452%19188
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53452%13417
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53242%11368
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53222%11378
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53212%11328
LorenciaLIchRapier53092%11129
LorenciaLIchBow53042%11293
LorenciaLIchMace52972%9924
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52882%10657
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52822%10718
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52812%12174
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52752%11260
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52752%11205
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52592%10885
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52562%11262
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52502%11138
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%10979
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52382%11279
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52332%12118
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52332%10679
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52312%11213
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52282%10644
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52282%11224
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51892%13238
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51862%11967
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51812%13265
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51592%11153
LorenciaLIchKris51452%10653
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51012%11181
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022381%4337
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15531%1188347
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5458
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1188753
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114691%5464
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113670%382721
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%500832
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%824547
LorenciaLIchRena +37890%944947
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7400%1709
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%952
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%956
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%663972
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3322966
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%823969
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341299
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138641
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191355
LorenciaSkeletonApple32779%76985
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24864
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11522
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5862%11553
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5812%1066199
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5772%11213
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11224
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11129
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5702%6096
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11328
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11465
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11268
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5652%11181
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5642%11378
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6064
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24655
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6613
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11293
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6475
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11262
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11356
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5512%5947
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11368
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24479
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11260
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6449
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24278
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6493
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6030
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24793
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24801
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24456
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11205
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5261%11279
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5231%24397
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5101%6586
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5081%10979
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6917
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11138
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4901%11321
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4711%13265
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12118
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10679
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4361%10644
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4311%10919
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12174
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4261%19915
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10653
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19188
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10718
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13238
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4111%12213
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10885
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13417
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%11967
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10794
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10657
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12238
LorenciaSkeletonMace3841%9924
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03521%4337
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162385
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5458
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1188347
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5464
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1188753
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%382721
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%824547
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%944947
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%952
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%956
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%500832
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1043
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3322966
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1709
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341299
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%823969
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%663972
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138641
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191355
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow170510%19915
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe164810%19188
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%76985
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1621%500832
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4337
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1188753
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1188347
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1200%5458
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382721
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1160%5464
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%824547
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%823969
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%341299
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%944947
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%663972
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3322966
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138641
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267729%823969
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517540%68041
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116440%314563
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9240%63101
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8770%194238
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8700%63201
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8580%42567
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8570%198275
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8520%30753
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8490%63248
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196162
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8470%195557
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8470%42321
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184218
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8430%42414
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8420%63129
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8400%63241
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42095
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8370%183484
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8370%183379
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30379
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42563
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8320%63316
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8240%195938
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196641
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%196006
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184365
DungeonChief SkelBlade8160%211996
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8130%194875
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8130%194496
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8120%184499
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211421
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%185885
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8080%183947
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8060%185174
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8060%42941
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%183754
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%194867
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30493
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42850
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7900%198215
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%194867
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183311
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30910
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%197977
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35580%85261
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1188347
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33670%162385
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55129
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1188753
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%382721
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55484
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%824547
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%944947
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1520%4126343
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1470%20052
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1330%500832
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3488953
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28214
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8368
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3322966
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%663972
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25070
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341299
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%823969
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138641
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191355
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6064
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6586
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11260
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6917
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11129
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11356
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12174
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10979
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11153
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6493
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11181
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11967
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6096
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10653
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9924
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11262
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10885
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10718
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19915
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13238
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10644
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6030
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13265
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11321
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11293
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11328
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68041
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314563
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24801
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23522
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26715
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30648
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30753
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30888
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26227
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24278
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24397
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26591
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27396
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30629
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30685
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23541
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27230
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30910
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24793
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24479
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26711
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24655
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11262
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26856
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26421
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26557
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6917
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29853
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27057
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27072
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26682
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6096
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27285
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30493
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25421
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066199
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11260
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11138
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11213
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3104
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6493
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6613
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11268
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24456
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11522
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11279
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5947
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11153
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6475
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11553
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11368
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24864
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6064
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1188753
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6586
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382721
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6449
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11205
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11378
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5458
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11181
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6030
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11321
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%824547
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5464
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162385
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8368
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3350
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1188347
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3322966
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19188
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341299
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13238
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%944947
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%663972
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138641
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%500832
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1709
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517373%68041
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217013%433784
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9882%68274
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9882%78479
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9572%52579
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9372%195557
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%194875
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177397
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%194867
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9252%78213
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%175950
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9202%78639
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9182%184365
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9162%52622
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9002%183311
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8992%177733
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8982%194867
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8972%177119
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66434
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184499
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8952%183754
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8942%52409
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8932%78257
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183379
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8902%183484
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8902%196006
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176110
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8872%176529
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8872%195938
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78196
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196162
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8832%196641
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8812%78406
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%183947
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52722
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8652%198215
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8642%194238
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8582%177608
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194496
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85261
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33561%162385
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33501%57691
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1188347
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33431%57042
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1188753
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%382721
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3322966
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%824547
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%944947
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28214
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%189894
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3488953
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%500832
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4126343
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20052
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%663972
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25070
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%823969
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341299
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191355
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314563
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68041
DungeonGhostSpear283%26557
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42414
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26421
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30493
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30888
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30685
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42563
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63129
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30910
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26227
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1188347
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63316
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30648
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27285
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42567
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63248
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30753
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23522
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27057
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27396
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42850
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63241
DungeonGhostFlail172%27230
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30379
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42321
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42941
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23541
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1188753
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42095
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27072
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30629
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17280
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63201
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55129
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5947
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29853
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55484
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6586
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63101
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6449
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6030
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6917
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24456
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6064
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26682
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11321
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11181
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162385
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25421
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24397
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6613
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6096
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24793
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11262
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6475
DungeonGhostKatana61%6493
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24655
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26711
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5458
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24479
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3350
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24864
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%824547
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26591
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5464
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26715
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382721
DungeonGhostRena +340%944947
DungeonGhostImp40%3488953
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24278
DungeonGhostGladius30%26856
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24801
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3322966
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1043
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4126343
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28214
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%433784
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68041
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313758
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52409
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52579
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65017
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175950
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%64997
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177397
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177119
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310658
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177608
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310173
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%648046
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64769
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176529
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68274
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284925
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52722
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176110
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310414
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78406
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78257
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64607
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52622
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309868
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285377
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78479
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%309957
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177733
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66434
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78639
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285063
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78196
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283287
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311944
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78213
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382721
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162385
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57042
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1188347
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189894
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57691
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25070
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%824547
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1188753
DungeonGorgonRena +360%944947
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%663972
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%823969
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3322966
DungeonGorgonImp10%3488953
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191355
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42095
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27396
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68041
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314563
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185174
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27285
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42941
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30685
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23522
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211421
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27396
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27072
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29853
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195938
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26715
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30753
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42414
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63101
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196162
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198215
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63241
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196641
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30910
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211996
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30493
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42321
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%197977
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42850
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30379
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25421
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42567
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26227
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26557
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42563
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23541
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26711
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196006
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63201
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%185885
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27057
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30629
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63129
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198275
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27230
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63248
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30888
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184218
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26856
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26421
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30648
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63316
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26591
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42095
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26682
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%194875
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17280
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162385
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1188753
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382721
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55129
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55484
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1188347
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3350
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%944947
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%824547
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%500832
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4126343
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20052
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3322966
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28214
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%663972
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%823969
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341299
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8368
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138641
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3488953
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191355
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10644
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11279
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066199
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13417
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12118
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11553
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11378
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11129
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11522
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11465
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11268
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11293
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11224
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11138
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9924
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11967
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19188
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11328
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10885
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10718
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11356
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11205
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10979
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12174
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11368
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10657
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13265
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194867
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68041
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196006
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194867
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198215
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194496
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195557
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184218
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185174
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42567
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63101
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63316
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27285
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185885
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63248
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194238
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63241
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30379
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198275
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314563
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1188347
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211996
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196162
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63129
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55484
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211421
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30648
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42941
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42563
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42414
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27057
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30888
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162385
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30493
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8368
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63201
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42850
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30629
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42321
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195938
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%944947
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42095
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26227
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55129
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28214
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26557
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197977
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27072
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27396
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3488953
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194875
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%824547
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27230
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1188753
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29853
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314563
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68041
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24397
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11522
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11553
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24655
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23522
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11129
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27230
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26682
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24801
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27057
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27072
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11153
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6917
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24456
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6096
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26715
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6030
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25421
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11465
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6613
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24278
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23541
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26227
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11378
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11368
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6586
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11321
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11138
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11356
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162385
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1188347
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6493
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26856
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6449
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11205
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27285
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24793
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11279
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26557
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27396
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6064
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10979
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11262
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11268
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11213
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24864
DungeonLarvaMace61%9924
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26591
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24479
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1188753
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26421
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26711
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5947
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11328
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1066199
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11260
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4126343
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5458
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6475
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5464
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11181
DungeonLarvaBow41%11293
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382721
DungeonLarvaRena +331%944947
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1709
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11224
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%663972
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1043
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%824547
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3350
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3322966
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191355
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8368
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3104
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543603%68041
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142693%314563
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25632%78196
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25522%194867
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%194875
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25292%194496
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195557
DungeonPoison BulBlade25132%211996
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25062%177733
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25052%177608
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%197977
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24962%176110
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183311
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196162
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24782%183947
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24782%183754
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24702%78213
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24702%196641
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24662%211421
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24612%78257
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24592%195938
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24522%78479
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%175950
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24472%183484
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%196006
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24372%176529
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183379
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24242%194238
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24172%177397
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24172%78406
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24072%184499
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24062%184365
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%194867
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23962%78639
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23762%198215
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198275
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23342%177119
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85261
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%382721
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38281%57691
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1188753
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37911%162385
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1188347
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57042
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%500832
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%824547
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20052
DungeonPoison BulRena +33990%944947
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189894
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3322966
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2500%25070
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2420%28214
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4126343
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3488953
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%823969
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%663972
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341299
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191355
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11205
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25421
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24479
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24397
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066199
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11153
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6096
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11368
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11138
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11321
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26711
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24793
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5947
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11378
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11181
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24801
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26591
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24655
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6586
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11268
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11213
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23522
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24456
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6064
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6917
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24278
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26715
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11522
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6613
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23541
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6475
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26682
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6493
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11279
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11262
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%952
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6449
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5615315
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5842537
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5839508
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9029646
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9025416
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3214655
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68041
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2437491
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2351822
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1067371
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3488953
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162385
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%944947
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3322966
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%824547
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4126343
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33991
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34049
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34097
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34036
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34124
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33850
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34004
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34317
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34235
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33902
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33965
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34120
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33886
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34213
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34207
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34105
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34088
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33758
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33873
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34026
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34158
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33840
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33774
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34101
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34080
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33998
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33934
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33743
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%823969
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33890
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341299
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191355
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%663972
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%500832
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80090
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138641
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1028242
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1533066
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1109086
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1026074
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1190032
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1415170
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1248334
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%814853
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%805623
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1044768
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1027847
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321851
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1043602
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1045095
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1025073
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1389645
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1190940
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%756412
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68041
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6493
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6096
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11279
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6030
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6064
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10885
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11321
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6449
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11553
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6917
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1066199
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24278
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11262
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10979
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24456
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11153
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5947
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11368
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11328
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11181
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6586
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6613
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11465
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24864
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12238
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11138
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11522
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13238
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6475
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11378
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24397
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11260
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11129
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9924
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11293
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24479
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11205
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24655
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10919
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10718
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19915
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11268
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11356
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10679
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12213
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11224
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10657
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24793
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13417
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19188
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24801
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10644
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12174
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12118
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13265
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10794
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11213
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1188347
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382721
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5458
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11967
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10653
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162385
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191355
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%824547
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5464
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4337
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1188753
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%944947
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%823969
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76985
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1709
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3322966
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%952
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1043
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314563
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68041
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185174
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30888
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42095
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184218
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185885
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26557
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30379
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63241
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63316
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26227
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63248
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30629
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42321
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30493
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42414
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42563
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30910
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63129
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26421
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30685
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30648
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63101
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63201
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29853
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30753
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42941
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42567
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17280
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24479
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26715
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24793
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6493
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24397
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55129
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382721
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26856
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26591
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6586
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6613
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24801
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25421
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23522
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27285
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27396
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24278
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27230
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24655
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162385
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6475
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24456
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23541
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24864
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1188347
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26711
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6449
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1188753
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55484
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27057
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6917
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26682
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3322966
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%824547
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%944947
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%500832
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8368
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28214
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4126343
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%663972
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3350
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3488953
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341299
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1043
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%823969
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13417
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11129
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191355
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19915
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11356
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520244%68041
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119984%314563
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14873%184499
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14613%184365
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14483%184218
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14353%194238
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14293%197977
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14283%196641
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14243%183484
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14213%195938
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%183947
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14123%183379
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196162
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13973%185174
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13973%175950
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%194867
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13903%183311
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13893%176110
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13813%198275
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195557
DungeonThunder LiBlade13793%211996
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13763%211421
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13763%185885
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13753%194875
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13733%194867
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13703%194496
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13543%196006
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13493%198215
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177119
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%183754
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13263%176529
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35751%85261
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13871%382721
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1188347
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55129
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23671%55484
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3661%1188753
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33631%162385
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28214
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4126343
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%944947
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%824547
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%500832
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3322966
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20052
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25070
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3488953
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%663972
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%823969
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341299
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138641
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191355
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6917
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11224
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24456
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10919
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10979
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066199
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11181
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6449
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11260
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19188
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19915
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11279
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6096
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10679
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10657
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11262
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11268
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10718
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11378
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6613
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24801
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24479
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9924
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11213
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10885
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6064
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24655
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11553
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10653
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5947
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11522
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119634%314563
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68041
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30888
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11224
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11328
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11356
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6586
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26715
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11279
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24397
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7401%6613
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11465
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11378
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24793
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27072
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30685
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5947
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30648
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6917
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26421
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11138
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7181%11553
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27230
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7141%11368
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11205
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27396
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26227
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26682
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11181
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26856
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24655
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24456
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7061%23522
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11293
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26557
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25421
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27057
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10979
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24864
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11262
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26711
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6493
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6991%6449
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30629
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11522
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11213
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11129
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6475
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1066199
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6030
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11268
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11321
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24801
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27285
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11260
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24479
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24278
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6096
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6064
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26591
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23541
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11153
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3104
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162385
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%382721
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5458
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5464
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1188347
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1188753
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3322966
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4126343
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1709
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%944947
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%500832
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%824547
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8368
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%663972
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3350
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%952
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1043
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19188
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%823969
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341299
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138641
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191355
DeviasAssassinApple100%76985
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3721034%108973
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397494%68041
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397214%314563
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164302%26421
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164212%211421
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164102%24655
DeviasElite YetiGladius163802%26856
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163562%27072
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163392%30888
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163312%30910
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163162%30753
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163032%26591
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162932%24793
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162662%24864
DeviasElite YetiBlade162642%211996
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162612%30685
DeviasElite YetiFlail162592%27230
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162572%26227
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162512%30379
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162512%23541
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162432%63101
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162382%42567
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162332%26682
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162322%184218
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162252%185885
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162252%42850
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162252%25421
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162232%27396
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162182%63316
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161992%24801
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161922%197977
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161822%63241
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161812%42414
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161732%26715
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161612%30629
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161592%30648
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161532%185174
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161442%29853
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161392%42563
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161322%27057
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161022%24456
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160982%27285
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160982%26711
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160792%24397
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160782%42941
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160712%23522
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160692%63248
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160582%198275
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160552%63201
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160532%24278
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160072%42095
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160052%30493
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159942%63129
DeviasElite YetiSpear159862%26557
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159842%42321
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159492%24479
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17280
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162385
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79041%1188753
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277831%55484
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177811%382721
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77251%1188347
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275681%55129
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%824547
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%944947
DeviasElite YetiImp37230%3488953
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4126343
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32710%8368
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28214
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26460%500832
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3322966
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3350
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76985
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20052
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%663972
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%823969
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%341299
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138641
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191355
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10244829%8580
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10095
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8648
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99945100%10095
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%68041
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24793
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6852%6064
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27285
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26711
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6449
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11522
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27396
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27072
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6493
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26856
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6572%24397
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26715
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24479
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11321
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6542%26682
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11153
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27057
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24456
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24655
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24864
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6096
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11553
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6586
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24278
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27230
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25421
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23541
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26557
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5947
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1066199
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6475
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6030
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11378
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23522
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6613
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11181
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24801
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6162%11262
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5992%6917
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26591
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11368
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11213
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11279
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11138
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11260
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11205
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3104
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4431%11268
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11293
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10653
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11356
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11129
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10679
DeviasHommerdBuckler3171%10919
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10885
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11328
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11465
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10979
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11224
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2971%1188753
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10644
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162385
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382721
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5464
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5458
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9924
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1188347
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4126343
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1043
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%944947
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%824547
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1709
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3350
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3322966
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341299
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%663972
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%500832
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%823969
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%952
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138641
DeviasHommerdApple100%76985
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191355
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522534%68041
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10572%25421
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%11967
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9924
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8401%6475
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6096
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12174
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24479
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11138
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6917
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11213
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27057
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11129
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11224
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23522
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6613
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11260
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24801
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8131%26711
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8121%11465
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8121%6030
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11181
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11378
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11279
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10657
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11205
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24456
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24278
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26856
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8001%11328
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24793
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11293
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6064
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12238
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11522
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7941%10794
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7931%10885
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11356
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24397
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7921%27396
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27285
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1066199
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7831%11368
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%10979
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7781%10679
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7751%12213
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23541
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11268
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10919
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26715
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27230
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7641%11553
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7621%6586
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7611%24655
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11262
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24864
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26591
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11321
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10653
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7471%10644
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26682
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6449
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5947
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6493
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12118
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3104
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10718
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34641%162385
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1188753
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5458
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1188347
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382721
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5464
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%944947
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%824547
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3350
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%500832
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%952
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1709
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3322966
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1043
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%663972
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%823969
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138641
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341299
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191355
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76985
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68041
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%433784
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78213
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52622
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78639
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%183947
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52722
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52409
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64607
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176110
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177733
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183379
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword852%176529
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285063
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183754
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78257
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184499
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177397
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78406
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68274
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175950
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52579
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%177608
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285377
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78479
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78196
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283287
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183484
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184365
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177119
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%284925
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64997
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65017
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64769
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66434
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183311
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195557
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162385
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194875
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57691
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195938
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57042
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3322966
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194496
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196162
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194867
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189894
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185885
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382721
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196006
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194238
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1188753
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1188347
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194867
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%824547
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%944947
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4126343
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196641
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3488953
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%500832
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25070
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20052
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341299
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%823969
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%663972
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76985
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191355
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2094259
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315235%823969
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24864
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31444%25421
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24479
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26711
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26591
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26682
DeviasWormGladius30164%26856
DeviasWormTomahawk29954%24456
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24278
DeviasWormBronze Armor29764%24793
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24397
DeviasWormArquebus29644%26715
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24801
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24655
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68041
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3104
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162385
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5464
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%382721
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1188753
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1188347
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5458
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10885
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11368
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11181
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11465
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11279
DeviasWormBow4611%11293
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6449
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1066199
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12238
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10919
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12174
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11378
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11328
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6586
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10794
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13417
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6096
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11553
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11262
DeviasWormMace4371%9924
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19915
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10657
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11260
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11321
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6917
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13265
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10644
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10718
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6475
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5947
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12213
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%10979
DeviasWormSkull Shield4261%6030
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11205
DeviasWormKris4231%10653
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10679
DeviasWormKatana4221%6493
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6064
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6613
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13238
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11356
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12118
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11268
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11967
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11153
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11522
DeviasWormRapier4071%11129
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11224
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11213
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11138
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%824547
DeviasWormRena +32450%944947
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1043
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1709
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%956
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%500832
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3322966
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%663972
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341299
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%823969
DeviasWormApple380%76985
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%952
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138641
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191355
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68041
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%314563
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30629
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13732%42850
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42563
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23541
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13492%25421
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23522
DeviasYetiFlail13352%27230
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26856
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13222%26711
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42567
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27396
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29853
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42414
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42941
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27285
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30493
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30685
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26591
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26421
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30648
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26682
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27072
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30910
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26715
DeviasYetiScale Pants12892%26227
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30379
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42095
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27057
DeviasYetiSpear12702%26557
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30888
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30753
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24801
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42321
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17280
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24793
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6586
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24479
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24397
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6030
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6613
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6771%11205
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6493
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11321
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11522
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11153
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11213
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24456
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11378
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5947
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6475
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24655
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11260
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6361%11262
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6311%11553
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11181
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1066199
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6064
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24278
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6917
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6211%6096
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6449
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24864
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11368
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162385
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5458
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5464
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382721
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1188753
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1188347
DeviasYetiRena +32930%944947
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%824547
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3350
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4126343
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3322966
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8368
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%500832
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1709
DeviasYetiImp1020%3488953
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1043
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%663972
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341299
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28214
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%823969
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138641
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191355
DeviasYetiApple60%76985
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12118
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13265
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12238
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19915
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12213
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19188
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10718
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10794
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13238
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12174
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10657
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%956
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13417
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11967
NoriaAgonApple2939%76985
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10979
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10644
NoriaAgonVine Pants722%11328
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6096
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19188
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11279
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10919
NoriaAgonPad Helm652%10718
NoriaAgonMace642%9924
NoriaAgonPad Boots642%11967
NoriaAgonVine Helm642%10885
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11262
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11378
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11260
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12238
NoriaAgonBronze Boots602%11368
NoriaAgonRapier602%11129
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6030
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%12118
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13238
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6613
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11465
NoriaAgonLeather Pants582%11356
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10657
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10679
NoriaAgonKris572%10653
NoriaAgonSmall Shield562%13265
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11522
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11321
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11553
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5947
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13417
NoriaAgonPad Armor552%11268
NoriaAgonKatana542%6493
NoriaAgonElven Bow542%6475
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11153
NoriaAgonBone Boots532%6586
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12174
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11213
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19915
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1066199
NoriaAgonVine Boots522%10794
NoriaAgonBow512%11293
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11224
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6449
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves501%11181
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11138
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12213
NoriaAgonBronze Pants421%6064
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11205
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4337
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5464
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5458
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382721
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1188347
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1709
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1188753
NoriaAgonRena +3100%944947
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%824547
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%500832
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%956
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%952
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%823969
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191355
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%663972
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138641
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341299
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3322966
NoriaBeetle MonApple142717%76985
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5887%11224
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5667%11268
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5576%11465
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5386%11279
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5346%10979
NoriaBeetle MonBow5336%11293
NoriaBeetle MonRapier5296%11129
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants5276%11356
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants5266%11328
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor5076%11138
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots901%11967
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe771%19188
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves751%13238
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm741%10885
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm731%10718
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow731%12213
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword731%13417
NoriaBeetle MonMace721%9924
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves721%12174
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm711%10644
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots701%10794
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield691%13265
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler681%10919
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow671%19915
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves651%12238
NoriaBeetle MonKris651%10653
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots581%10657
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1561%5464
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0551%4337
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning541%500832
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe541%12118
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff531%10679
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key491%1188753
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5458
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%382721
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye451%1188347
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%956
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7310%824547
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%944947
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave100%952
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3322966
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%341299
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%663972
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138641
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191355
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%823969
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%76985
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7787%19915
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7316%12118
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7056%10794
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6996%12238
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6996%19188
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6956%10657
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6886%13238
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6866%12213
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13265
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6696%10718
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6696%13417
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6506%12174
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6296%11967
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%500832
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4337
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%956
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1188347
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1188753
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382721
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5464
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5458
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%944947
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%824547
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%823969
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life100%341299
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3322966
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191355
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138641
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%663972
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3801135%108973
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76985
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1014%10644
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe934%19188
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12213
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb884%11465
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow884%19915
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants864%11224
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm844%10885
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12118
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13238
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield814%13265
NoriaElite GoblKris803%10653
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots803%10657
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff793%10679
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9924
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10718
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10794
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11967
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12174
NoriaElite GoblBuckler753%10919
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11356
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12238
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13417
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11328
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11293
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0231%4337
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5458
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1188347
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382721
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%500832
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5464
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%944947
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%824547
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1188753
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3322966
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%956
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138641
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191355
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341299
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%823969
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%663972
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76985
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6064
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11553
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11522
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6030
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1066199
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11153
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11378
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11181
NoriaForest MonBow372%11293
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6096
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13417
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5947
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11321
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10794
NoriaForest MonKris322%10653
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10679
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11260
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12174
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12238
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11262
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11279
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13265
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10718
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield272%10979
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11213
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19915
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12213
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11368
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11465
NoriaForest MonMace252%9924
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11967
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13238
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10644
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10657
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11328
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%12118
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11224
NoriaForest MonPad Armor211%11268
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11129
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11356
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11205
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10885
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1188347
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10919
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%19188
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11138
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4337
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5464
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382721
NoriaForest MonRena +381%944947
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%952
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5458
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1188753
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%500832
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%823969
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1709
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%824547
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3322966
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%956
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%663972
NoriaGoblinApple214217%76985
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206816%19915
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201316%13417
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199515%13238
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195615%13265
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194915%19188
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3493%500832
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01011%4337
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1188753
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382721
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1188347
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5458
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5464
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%824547
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%944947
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3322966
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%663972
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%823969
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341299
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138641
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191355
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10270132%8580
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10095
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8648
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88366100%8648
NoriaHunterApple20711%76985
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10919
NoriaHunterSmall Shield493%13265
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11465
NoriaHunterPad Helm473%10718
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11138
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10794
NoriaHunterLeather Pants452%11356
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12118
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11553
NoriaHunterRapier442%11129
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11279
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10657
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10644
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11153
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1066199
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10679
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11328
NoriaHunterVine Helm402%10885
NoriaHunterShort Sword392%13417
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow392%11260
NoriaHunterPad Armor392%11268
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11368
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11967
NoriaHunterPad Pants372%11224
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12174
NoriaHunterMace362%9924
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13238
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11522
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19915
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11205
NoriaHunterBow342%11293
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11378
NoriaHunterCrossbow342%12213
NoriaHunterKris342%10653
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10979
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%19188
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11213
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12238
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382721
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4337
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5464
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1188347
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1188753
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%952
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5458
NoriaHunterRena +360%944947
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%500832
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%824547
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%956
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%663972
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341299
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191355
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1709
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138641
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453527%19188
NoriaSpiderShort Bow453227%19915
NoriaSpiderApple183611%76985
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4843%500832
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4337
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5464
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%382721
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5458
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1188347
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1188753
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%944947
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%824547
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%823969
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341299
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%663972
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3322966
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138641
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191355
NoriaStone GoleApple232016%76985
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24864
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11522
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6449
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6096
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10653
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11967
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11268
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9924
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6030
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19915
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24456
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11356
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11138
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13238
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6064
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12213
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11293
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11153
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11262
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11378
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10919
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12174
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11181
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11553
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24479
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12238
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11321
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11260
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11279
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11368
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24655
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13265
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10657
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11129
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1881%10794
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11328
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6613
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11224
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11465
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1066199
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10644
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6917
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10979
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10885
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%12118
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13417
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11213
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%19188
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6493
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10718
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24397
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11205
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24278
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6586
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24793
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5947
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10679
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6475
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4337
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1188753
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5458
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162385
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1188347
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382721
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5464
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%944947
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%824547
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1709
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1043
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%500832
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%956
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%952
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3322966
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%663972
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%823969
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138641
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341299
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191355
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless325436%823969
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1039771
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%944599
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648848
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%647220
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1135730
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%929820
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1098224
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1037556
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1066199
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1407288
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1188753
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1039639
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1097420
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1039103
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%648046
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2351822
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%945475
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178198
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%947132
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1070078
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%892862
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1041930
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433784
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%285063
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52622
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176529
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%311944
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310173
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%309868
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52722
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78213
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78639
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177397
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284925
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65017
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%310658
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%309957
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%175950
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177608
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285377
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78406
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66434
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52409
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64769
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146362%64997
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310414
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78196
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177733
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283287
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52579
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177119
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145692%78257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%313758
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145332%64607
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176110
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68274
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78479
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1407288
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162385
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382721
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1188347
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57042
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57691
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1188753
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189894
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3322966
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%824547
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%944947
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25070
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3488953
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4126343
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%500832
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%663972
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%823969
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341299
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138641
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191355
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268104%433784
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68274
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78196
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78639
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155852%285377
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%944599
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%284925
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78406
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52622
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52579
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65017
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%311944
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%945475
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283287
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154782%313758
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%310658
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154682%78479
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154632%648046
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%309868
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154482%52722
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%947132
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78213
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310173
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%647699
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%647220
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310414
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%648848
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153722%52409
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%64997
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153582%64769
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66434
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153202%309957
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285063
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64607
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78257
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1407288
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162385
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178198
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57691
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177966
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1188753
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%382721
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1188347
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57042
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25070
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%944947
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%824547
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%189894
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3322966
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3488953
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4126343
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%500832
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%823969
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%663972
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341299
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138641
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191355
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30753
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30493
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30685
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42563
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42321
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63316
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63201
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27396
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27285
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27230
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30888
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42941
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27057
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26227
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63101
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63248
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30379
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30629
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42850
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63241
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42567
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30910
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42414
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27072
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26421
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29853
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26557
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42095
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23522
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63129
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24864
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11181
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26711
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24397
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30648
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6449
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6586
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24479
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11262
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24278
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24655
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23541
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26591
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24456
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26715
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26856
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6475
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6613
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6917
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11321
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6493
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5947
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26682
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6030
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6064
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25421
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8368
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1043
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6096
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24793
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24801
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2248144%433784
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246574%1135730
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227143%1066199
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226103%929820
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225343%309957
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225233%310173
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225063%647699
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225023%648848
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224773%1045505
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224603%1070078
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224393%945475
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224093%947132
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223913%1039771
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223783%1041930
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223603%944599
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223523%647220
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223413%310658
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223233%1039639
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223073%309868
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222833%313758
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222733%1039103
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222713%648046
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221873%311944
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221213%310414
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220893%1037556
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125952%1407288
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576151%2351822
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450211%178198
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49981%1188753
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349931%162385
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149361%382721
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448961%177966
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47911%1188347
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32770%189894
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3488953
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725130%824547
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323790%944947
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22500%3322966
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4126343
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13980%83953
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%663972
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%500832
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%823969
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341299
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2260%138641
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191355
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22383864%433784
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1999914%1070078
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1875293%1066199
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1767993%313758
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1767783%284925
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1765773%285377
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1765393%310658
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1765093%310414
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1764303%285063
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1761853%947132
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1761313%648848
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1761123%1039771
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1760583%1039103
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1760413%648046
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1760413%1041930
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1760193%1037556
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1759523%310173
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1759473%309957
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1759353%945475
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1759193%647699
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1758873%647220
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1755993%283287
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1755913%944599
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1755233%1039639
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1753693%1045505
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1753533%309868
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1751293%311944
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61201692%1407288
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723741%2351822
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486001%3322966
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480741%162385
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key467111%1188753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466531%177966
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465951%382721
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465941%1188347
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4465301%178198
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4126343
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3488953
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236990%824547
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233890%944947
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227700%189894
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75930%83953
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38960%663972
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38030%823969
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32000%341299
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138641
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12450%191355
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%500832
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42321
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42095
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29853
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63248
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184218
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30493
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198215
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42563
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63201
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63241
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%198275
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30629
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63316
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30379
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63101
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63129
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185885
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42941
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30888
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42414
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185174
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30648
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30910
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30685
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211996
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42567
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197977
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211421
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30753
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28214
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8368
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3350
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20052
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145874%433784
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125764%1070078
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118223%1066199
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114723%1039771
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114543%1041930
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113543%1039639
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112363%1037556
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110923%1039103
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92653%648046
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92253%310414
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91963%309868
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91873%65017
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91763%944599
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91553%285063
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91533%285377
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91313%64997
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91073%310173
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90733%648848
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90613%313758
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90503%647220
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90493%947132
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90403%309957
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90283%283287
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90093%64607
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89373%310658
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89233%311944
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88983%945475
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88823%64769
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88793%284925
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88653%647699
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673482%1407288
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544871%2351822
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330091%162385
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28271%1188753
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28141%1188347
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128121%382721
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427891%177966
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427581%178198
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19601%189894
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3322966
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714090%824547
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%944947
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3488953
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4126343
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%823969
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%663972
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83953
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%341299
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%500832
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191355
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211996
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23522
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42567
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24278
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63241
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433784
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64997
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177397
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177733
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194867
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52622
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78406
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183947
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183754
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78639
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52409
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78196
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183379
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66434
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194867
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176529
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1407288
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52722
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195557
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184499
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78257
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78213
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183311
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184365
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68274
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176110
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194238
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177608
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175950
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves250%177119
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183484
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194496
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78479
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64769
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57042
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162385
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57691
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1188753
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382721
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%944947
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1188347
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4126343
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%824547
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25070
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3488953
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189894
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138641
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3322966
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%823969
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20052
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%663972
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341299
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433784
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68274
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78257
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177119
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177608
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%195938
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183754
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211421
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194496
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195557
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%196006
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78639
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194875
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194867
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184499
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184365
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194867
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176529
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183947
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183311
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196162
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78406
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176110
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78196
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177733
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78479
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198215
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183484
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177397
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78213
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196641
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211996
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194238
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66434
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175950
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183379
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1407288
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85261
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57691
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162385
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1188347
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1188753
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57042
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382721
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%824547
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%944947
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%500832
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189894
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3322966
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20052
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28214
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25070
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3488953
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4126343
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%823969
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%663972
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341299
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191355
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11321
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10979
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5947
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6586
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10679
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10653
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11378
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6030
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10657
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6064
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11213
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6475
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11279
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24864
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11129
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24655
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6917
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6449
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26682
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12238
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10885
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9924
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24278
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11262
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066199
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11205
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24801
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24479
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6613
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24397
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10794
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12118
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10919
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6096
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11553
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25421
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11181
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11465
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11522
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11967
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27057
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12174
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24793
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26856
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24456
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11268
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27230
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27285
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11368
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26591
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11138
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11224
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11260
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11328
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26711
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10644
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6493
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26715
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11356
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12213
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11293
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23541
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27396
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23522
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11153
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10718
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%952
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3350
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%647220
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2578198
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5522260
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2095596
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2094259
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5521395
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1874452
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3269573
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5524493
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1264171
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2093896
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1270238
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1839326
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2092921
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1842000
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3905949
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2091238
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1925683
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2437491
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2351822
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4126343
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1067371
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1188347
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3322966
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%684282
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162385
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%684769
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1188753
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3488953
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%944947
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123471
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%824547
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220559
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100412
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%663972
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%823969
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%500832
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341299
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80090
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138641
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191355
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1393743
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1183875
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1339798
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1035802
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1321851
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1392204
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1428363
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%813895
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1285055
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1322557
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1348558
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1000367
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1430005
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%873656
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1303315
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1030963
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1352873
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1438891
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1391671
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1031866
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1351056
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1427670
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101194
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72713
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88471
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1389645
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2092921
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1415170
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1248334
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2093896
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2091238
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2094259
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1388347
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2095596
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1925683
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1044768
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%756412
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2437491
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1026074
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%804509
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1024436
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1028242
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1072551
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%805623
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1109086
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1190032
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1027374
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%755627
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1043602
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1189484
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1190940
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1027847
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1045095
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%814853
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1025073
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3322966
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2351822
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4126343
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3488953
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1514076
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%684282
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1407962
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162385
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1533066
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1322557
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%684769
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1339798
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1321851
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1188753
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1407262
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1188347
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%944947
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%824547
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123471
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116427
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100412
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220559
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96690
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%823969
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%663972
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341299
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138641
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%500832
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80090
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191355
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1097849
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%823439
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%813490
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%823090
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1051945
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1084019
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%823481
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1052912
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%813156
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%780614
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%814684
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%812563
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1000367
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1098224
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1135730
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1049579
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1097420
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%769176
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%760614
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83953
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots337600%805623
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337320%1043602
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337100%1389645
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336920%1026074
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336900%1190940
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336800%2094259
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336380%2093896
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336090%1028242
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336020%1415170
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335940%1025073
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335910%1248334
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor335650%1190032
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade335530%2091238
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335350%755627
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335030%2095596
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335010%804509
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334880%1027374
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark334710%1072551
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor334590%756412
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants334500%1044768
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334420%1189484
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334340%814853
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333790%1024436
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333770%1388347
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333440%1045095
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333070%2092921
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331970%1027847
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323240%1925683
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159920%2437491
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598450%2351822
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72870%3322966
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364960%162385
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763020%684769
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762430%684282
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62310%1188753
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62260%1188347
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4126343
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339480%944947
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33170%116427
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733100%824547
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17190%96690
ArenaBlood SoldImp16160%3488953
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14680%220559
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123471
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12830%100412
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8650%823969
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8190%663972
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%341299
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80090
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4200%138641
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191355
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%500832
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1084019
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1000367
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%873656
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%813490
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%813156
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%823090
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%823439
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1098224
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1051945
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%780614
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%769176
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1097420
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1052912
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%760614
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%812563
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1049579
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1097849
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%823481
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%814684
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%813895
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83953
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101194
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1925683
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%755627
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1839326
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2095596
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2093896
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1248334
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2094259
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2091238
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1388347
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%756412
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1264171
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1842000
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2578198
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2092921
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%804509
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1270238
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1415170
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1874452
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1389645
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%805623
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2437491
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2351822
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3488953
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1067371
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162385
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1188753
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%684769
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%684282
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1188347
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3322966
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%944947
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%824547
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96690
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220559
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123471
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%663972
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80090
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341299
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%823969
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100412
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138641
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191355
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%500832
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%813156
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1031866
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1051945
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%873656
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%780614
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035802
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%813895
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1000367
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%814684
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%812563
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1052912
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303315
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1352873
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%813490
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%760614
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%823090
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101194
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%769176
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4126343
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5615315
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5522260
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5524493
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5839508
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5521395
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5842537
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3905949
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3269573
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3214655
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3488953
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3322966
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2437491
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2351822
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4126343
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%769176
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1084019
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%813490
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1051945
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%814684
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%823090
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%823439
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%780614
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%760614
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1097849
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1097420
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1052912
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%812563
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1098224
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1049579
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%929820
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%813156
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%823481
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1135730
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1067371
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162385
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%892862
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%500832
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%944947
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%824547
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1188347
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%823969
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1188753
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%663972
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341299
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382721
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112133
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111907
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191355
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%804509
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1839326
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%755627
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1842000
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2091238
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1389645
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%756412
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1874452
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%805623
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1388347
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2093896
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1270238
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%814853
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138641
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2094259
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1415170
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2095596
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1248334
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2092921
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1264171
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101194
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1925683
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189894
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80090
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1027374
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1027847
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1043602
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1024436
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1025073
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1044768
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1028242
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1072551
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1045095
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1026074
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83953
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1514076
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1533066
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1321851
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1285055
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1339798
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1407962
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1190940
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1189484
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1190032
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1407262
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1109086
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1322557
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%684282
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96690
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%684769
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100412
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220559
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52409
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78639
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123471
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194238
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194867
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196006
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183754
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52622
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196162
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183311
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175950
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88471
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78196
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177119
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194875
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78479
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177397
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66434
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184499
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176110
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195938
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196641
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177733
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78406
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68274
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78257
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52722
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183947
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176529
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194496
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195557
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177608
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78213
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183484
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184365
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183379
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303315
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1000367
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%873656
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1351056
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25070
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14329804
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9029646
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9025416
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11328927
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3488953
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4126343
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3214655
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3322966
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2437491
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2351822
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1067371
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162385
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%944947
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%824547
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1430005
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1438891
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1035802
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1052912
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1030963
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%1000367
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36120%1183875
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35920%1031866
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1351056
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%814684
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1051945
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1084019
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1352873
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%813156
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%813895
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1428363
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%760614
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%812563
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1427670
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%813490
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%769176
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1303315
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1348558
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%873656
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%417066
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1874452
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1839326
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1842000
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5522260
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2578198
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5521395
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5524493
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3905949
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3269573
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5615315
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%500832
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%823969
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341299
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%663972
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191355
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1188347
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1188753
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1270238
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138641
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2095596
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1264171
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2093896
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2091238
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2094259
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2092921
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113843
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114098
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80090
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%756412
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1388347
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%814853
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%755627
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%805623
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%804509
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1389645
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1415170
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1045095
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1027847
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1072551
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1043602
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1044768
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1109086
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1026074
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1024436
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1025073
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1028242
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1533066
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1027374
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1189484
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%684282
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1514076
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1407262
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1190940
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1407962
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1190032
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%684769
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1925683
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123471
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88471
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116427
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1248334
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72713
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101194
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1322557
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1321851
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1339798
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1285055
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1391671
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1392204
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1393743
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100412
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52722
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309957
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647699
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64607
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52579
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66434
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68274
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96690
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%944599
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64769
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310414
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311944
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%947132
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52409
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309868
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65017
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648848
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285377
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52622
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310658
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310173
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64997
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%945475
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313758
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284925
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%647220
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283287
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%648046
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285063
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25070
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433784
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52722
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313758
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78257
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78639
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283287
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65017
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68274
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%648046
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%647699
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309868
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78213
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78406
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%944599
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%947132
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310658
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%945475
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52622
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64769
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%285063
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284925
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%309957
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64997
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52579
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64607
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648848
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52409
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78479
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78196
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%647220
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311944
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310173
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285377
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66434
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310414
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382721
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162385
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178198
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57042
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57691
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1188753
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177966
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1188347
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25070
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3322966
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4126343
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%824547
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189894
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%944947
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3488953
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%500832
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%663972
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341299
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138641
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%823969
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191355
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27057
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63101
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26227
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63316
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42850
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30888
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30493
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63241
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27396
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27072
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27230
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24655
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42941
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11181
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27285
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42095
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11262
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23541
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29853
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30753
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24278
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42414
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6064
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30629
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30910
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42563
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6475
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6586
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26856
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24793
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24397
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6449
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6613
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42567
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6030
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30379
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1043
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26715
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30648
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30685
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24479
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6096
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6493
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1428363
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1392204
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1352873
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%813895
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1438891
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1393743
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1303315
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1183875
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%873656
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1321851
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1351056
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1391671
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1000367
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1348558
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1322557
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1285055
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8350%1030963
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1339798
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1031866
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1427670
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1430005
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1035802
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%765906
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2351822
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162385
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1188753
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%684769
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%684282
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3488953
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3322966
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1188347
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101194
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%824547
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%944947
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4126343
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88471
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72713
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116427
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%663972
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%823969
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341299
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191355
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310173
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138641
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066199
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1039103
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309957
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309868
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313758
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1039771
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310658
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64607
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284925
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1039639
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500832
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%647220
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311944
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947132
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%648046
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1070078
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64769
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1037556
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285063
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64997
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283287
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647699
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1839326
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1874452
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1842000
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2092921
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%756412
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%814853
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1415170
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1248334
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1264171
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2094259
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2093896
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2095596
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1388347
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1389645
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2091238
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%805623
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%804509
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1270238
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%755627
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1925683
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2437491
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1072551
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1043602
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1025073
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1027374
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1028242
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1044768
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1024436
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1045095
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1026074
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1027847
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2351822
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1067371
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1188347
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162385
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%684769
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1188753
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%684282
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4126343
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%944947
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3322966
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100412
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3488953
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%824547
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96690
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220559
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123471
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%823969
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%663972
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341299
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%500832
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80090
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138641
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191355
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1303315
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1351056
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1352873
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1183875
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%823439
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%813895
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%823090
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1000367
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1084019
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1051945
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%873656
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%814684
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%760614
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%812563
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1052912
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%813156
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%780614
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%813490
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%769176
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%823481
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101194
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1072551
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1024436
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1430005
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1044768
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1407262
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1025073
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1322557
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1438891
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1321851
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1045095
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1028242
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1026074
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1190940
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1190032
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1391671
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1428363
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1392204
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1348558
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1407962
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1393743
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1189484
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1339798
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1285055
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1027374
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1109086
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1533066
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1043602
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1514076
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1027847
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1427670
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1925683
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2351822
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162385
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%684769
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4126343
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1188347
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1188753
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%684282
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%944947
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%824547
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3322966
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88471
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116427
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96690
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%663972
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%823969
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341299
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3488953
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72713
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80090
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138641
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100412
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1066199
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191355
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1049579
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%929820
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1039103
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1097420
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1098224
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%500832
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1097849
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%947132
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1041930
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1135730
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1037556
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1070078
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%945475
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1039771
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1039639
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1045505
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%944599
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2095596
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2094259
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1874452
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2091238
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2578198
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1839326
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3269573
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2093896
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1270238
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1415170
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3905949
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2092921
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1389645
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1248334
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1264171
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1842000
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1388347
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1925683
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2437491
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2351822
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3322966
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4126343
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1067371
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3488953
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162385
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1188753
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%684282
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%684769
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1188347
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%944947
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100412
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123471
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%824547
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220559
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%823969
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%663972
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341299
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138641
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%500832
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80090
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1348558
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191355
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%813895
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1183875
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1438891
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1084019
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1052912
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1035802
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1031866
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1351056
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1030963
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1352873
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1428363
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1303315
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1393743
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1427670
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1051945
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1392204
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1000367
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%873656
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%813490
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1391671
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1430005
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%823481
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%760614
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%813156
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%769176
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88471
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%814684
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116427
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101194
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%812563
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9025416
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5842537
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5839508
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9029646
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5615315
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4126343
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3488953
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3214655
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2437491
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2351822
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3322966
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%500832
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1067371
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162385
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%944947
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%824547
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%823969
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%663972
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341299
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191355
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138641
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80090
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1248334
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1415170
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2094259
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1389645
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1388347
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2092921
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2091238
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2095596
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2093896
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1043602
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1190032
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1028242
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%755627
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%814853
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1044768
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%805623
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1027374
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%756412
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1026074
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1190940
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1024436
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1189484
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1045095
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1027847
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1109086
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%804509
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1025073
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1072551
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1407962
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1339798
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1533066
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1321851
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1407262
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1322557
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1514076
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116427
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100412
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123471
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220559
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96690
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3905949
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2578198
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1874452
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5524493
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5522260
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1842000
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3269573
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5615315
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5521395
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1839326
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2437491
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2092921
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2095596
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2091238
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1264171
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2094259
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2093896
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1270238
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2351822
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4126343
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1067371
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3322966
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162385
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1188347
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%684282
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1188753
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%684769
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123471
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%944947
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3488953
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220559
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%824547
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341299
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%823969
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%663972
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138641
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80090
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191355
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%500832
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1285055
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1352873
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1514076
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1392204
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1391671
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1031866
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1322557
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1303315
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1407262
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1428363
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1348558
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1438891
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1430005
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1351056
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1533066
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1321851
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1339798
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1035802
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1407962
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1183875
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1030963
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1393743
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1427670
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%765906
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%873656
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1052912
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1084019
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3488953
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%813895
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1000367
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1051945
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2351822
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162385
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1188347
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%684769
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%684282
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101194
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1188753
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3322966
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96690
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116427
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%944947
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4126343
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%824547
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72713
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88471
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%663972
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341299
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%823969
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191355
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138641
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285377
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647699
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1070078
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1039103
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%929820
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284925
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1039639
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1037556
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310173
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310414
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648848
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%944599
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947132
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309957
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313758
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83953
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310658
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1045505
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285063
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18520579%11328927
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18518839%14329804
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18510999%4714316
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4633912%9029646
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4622112%9025416
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2756861%4126343
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72043091%3214655
ArenaSchriker7Imp1508691%3488953
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1393141%3322966
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11004711%2437491
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5616230%2351822
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning597650%500832
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0503410%1067371
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3407560%162385
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251980%944947
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202970%824547
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71920%341299
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71120%663972
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70370%823969
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53990%191355
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35770%138641
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29880%80090
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22100%5522260
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21840%5521395
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21820%3905949
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21330%5524493
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1839326
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1248334
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2093896
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2091238
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1270238
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1264171
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2578198
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2094259
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3269573
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2095596
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1874452
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2092921
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1842000
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123471
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220559
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100412
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5126783%2095596
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5126473%2092921
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5123183%1842000
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5118713%2094259
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5118133%3269573
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5117623%2093896
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5115813%1839326
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5114643%2091238
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5114413%5522260
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5110973%1270238
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5107563%5521395
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5106443%1874452
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5105283%2578198
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5105213%5524493
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5104523%3905949
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5094823%1264171
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63398032%1925683
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61703661%1407288
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11664241%2437491
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51032141%2351822
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866351%3322966
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836871%1067371
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658740%1188347
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657630%684282
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7656130%684769
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656040%1188753
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4126343
AtlansAegis7Imp420580%3488953
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415640%944947
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339140%824547
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320420%220559
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288800%123471
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196880%100412
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84500%823969
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%500832
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84340%663972
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66310%341299
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48880%80090
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45320%138641
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25820%191355
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1427670
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1031866
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%873656
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1348558
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1322557
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1303315
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1035802
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1000367
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1352873
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1391671
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1428363
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1430005
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1285055
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1351056
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1438891
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1339798
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1183875
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%813895
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1321851
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1030963
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1393743
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1392204
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101194
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88471
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116427
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72713
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11328
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5464
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6917
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24456
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314563
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11356
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6586
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11213
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27396
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11260
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11321
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323334%314563
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222393%184499
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants221963%198275
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind221903%183947
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm221683%211421
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221633%184218
AtlansBahamutTower Shield221543%195557
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots221233%183311
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221223%63129
AtlansBahamutWind Armor221203%63241
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice220893%185885
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer220873%196641
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220553%194238
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots220113%194867
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves220063%183754
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots219973%63248
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor219653%196162
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219483%184365
AtlansBahamutBlade219383%211996
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219373%197977
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219373%63201
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219353%185174
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff219133%183484
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves218983%63316
AtlansBahamutLight Saber218723%194496
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth218543%196006
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218483%63101
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218333%198215
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218303%194867
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves217643%183379
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217563%194875
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves216663%195938
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164202%1407288
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397421%85261
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263811%55484
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163791%382721
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263521%55129
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62221%1188753
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61821%1188347
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42121%3322966
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732700%824547
AtlansBahamutRena +330950%944947
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26850%28214
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19810%500832
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17760%8368
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4126343
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3488953
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13640%20052
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8490%25070
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6200%823969
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%663972
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341299
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3150%138641
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191355
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12174
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10679
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6613
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6449
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11553
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11181
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13238
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11129
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24456
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6030
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12118
AtlansBahamutKris140%10653
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11328
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11138
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24278
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24479
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24864
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11967
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11260
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10718
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5947
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10885
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10644
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10919
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6064
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12213
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11153
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24655
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12238
AtlansBahamutMace110%9924
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11213
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10794
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11268
AtlansBahamutBow110%11293
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6096
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11224
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6475
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19915
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11368
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6493
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11378
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11522
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6917
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13417
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066199
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10979
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19188
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11262
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6586
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13265
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24397
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11321
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11356
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11465
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11279
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10657
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11205
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24793
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%956
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1043
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1709
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6636804%5842537
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6635674%5522260
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6631584%2578198
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6631354%3269573
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6630924%5615315
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6630064%5839508
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6624734%5524493
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6621514%3905949
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6617594%5521395
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72720242%3214655
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61366791%1407288
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11339781%2437491
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria915071%3322966
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel881671%4126343
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker832841%1839326
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm828911%1842000
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade825521%1874452
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5821351%2351822
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0666980%1067371
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535890%220559
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530110%1188753
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529370%684282
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526630%684769
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526020%1188347
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3488953
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336950%944947
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274120%824547
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138820%341299
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67460%663972
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67370%823969
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39990%80090
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36500%138641
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25860%500832
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20440%191355
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1044768
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1430005
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1030963
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1322557
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1028242
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1027374
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1392204
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1072551
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1285055
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1348558
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1031866
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1339798
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1043602
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1190940
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1533066
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1109086
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1438891
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1407262
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1393743
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1391671
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1026074
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1190032
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1189484
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1514076
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1427670
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1321851
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1045095
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1035802
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1428363
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1027847
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1407962
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72713
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88471
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96690
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116427
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101194
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12390316%5521395
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12369046%5522260
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12359586%5839508
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12357976%5615315
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12357446%5524493
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12350006%5842537
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73194522%3214655
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3091781%3269573
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3085711%3905949
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3488953
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61614051%1407288
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11578721%2437491
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4126343
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5971940%2351822
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0789610%1067371
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769170%3322966
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning549170%500832
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393390%944947
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321670%824547
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102330%663972
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101760%341299
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100790%823969
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75900%191355
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52870%138641
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46090%80090
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1189484
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1027374
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1072551
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%805623
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1028242
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1533066
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1024436
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1407962
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1514076
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1025073
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1322557
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1044768
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%755627
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1027847
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1043602
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1190940
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1190032
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1109086
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%804509
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1045095
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%756412
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1339798
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1407262
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1285055
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1026074
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%814853
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1321851
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88471
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100412
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116427
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96690
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123471
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629673716%14329804
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420226811%9029646
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419846611%9025416
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419512511%11328927
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4126343
AtlansDeath CentImp11080463%3488953
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341433%3322966
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77355752%3214655
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63708311%1407288
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13624871%2437491
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52237621%2351822
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01815870%1067371
AtlansDeath CentRena +3904070%944947
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7737740%824547
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%500832
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233220%823969
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232560%341299
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230980%663972
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173080%191355
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118300%138641
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107250%80090
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1874452
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1842000
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9910%1839326
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1248334
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2091238
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9060%755627
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2095596
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%805623
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1389645
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2092921
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8940%1415170
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8870%804509
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8730%2093896
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1388347
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1264171
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%756412
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%814853
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1270238
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2094259
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1045095
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1072551
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1025073
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1044768
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1027374
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1027847
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1024436
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1043602
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1026074
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1028242
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100412
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96690
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220559
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123471
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63241
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42414
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27396
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27230
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23522
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27285
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27072
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26711
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314563
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63248
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30648
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26682
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24655
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24793
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24801
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185174
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1407288
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184218
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55484
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24397
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198275
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27057
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63101
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30910
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26591
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63201
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185885
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211996
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42567
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30379
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20052
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42941
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1188347
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26421
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197977
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30753
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42095
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30493
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55129
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%823969
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42563
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%944947
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42850
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25421
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63129
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24456
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17280
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26227
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19915
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19188
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%500832
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13238
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13265
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13417
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114707100%15057
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3145545%1135730
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2858514%1098224
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2855184%1041930
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2854234%648848
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2853984%929820
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2853764%947132
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2853414%1097849
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2852324%1097420
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2851524%1066199
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2850344%647699
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2847494%1039639
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2846274%648046
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2845364%944599
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2844724%647220
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2844624%1070078
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2843704%1045505
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2843154%945475
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2841324%1037556
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2841214%1039771
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2838164%1039103
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32576664%892862
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61291472%1407288
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5777761%2351822
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3488953
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503891%382721
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key503541%1188753
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4502111%178198
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499971%1188347
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497531%177966
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349961%189894
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342461%3322966
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel282060%4126343
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260670%824547
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253430%944947
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121390%83953
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49810%663972
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48760%823969
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39490%341299
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%500832
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24680%138641
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16000%191355
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185885
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42850
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63248
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194238
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197977
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42414
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63201
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42941
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194867
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63241
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42095
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198275
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211996
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42563
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195557
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194867
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63101
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196162
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42567
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211421
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198215
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194875
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195938
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42321
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63316
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194496
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196641
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63129
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%185174
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184218
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196006
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8368
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28214
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25070
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20052
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%814684
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1098224
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%813156
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1052912
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%760614
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1084019
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1051945
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%769176
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%823481
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%929820
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1135730
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1049579
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%823090
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%812563
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1097849
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1097420
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%780614
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%823439
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%892862
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%813490
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2351822
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1407288
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382721
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112133
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111907
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1188347
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1188753
AtlansHydraRena +340%944947
AtlansHydraImp40%3488953
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4126343
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%824547
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%663972
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101194
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3322966
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181015%1135730
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179725%1066199
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179425%823090
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179295%1041930
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179255%1097849
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179085%1039639
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178955%1045505
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178785%929820
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178695%780614
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178655%1039103
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178095%1049579
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178005%823481
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177975%1098224
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177945%823439
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177855%1037556
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177075%1070078
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176995%1039771
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176445%1097420
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143644%892862
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671452%1407288
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543511%2351822
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128921%382721
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28141%1188347
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27701%1188753
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527021%112133
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526921%111907
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23851%83953
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22691%3322966
AtlansLizard KinImp21631%3488953
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21261%4126343
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714890%824547
AtlansLizard KinRena +314290%944947
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189894
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%500832
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%823969
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%663972
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%341299
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138641
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191355
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184365
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177608
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183484
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177733
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196641
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195557
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196006
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184499
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211421
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194875
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211996
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197977
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185174
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198275
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194867
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194867
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195938
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175950
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183311
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185885
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176529
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198215
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184218
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176110
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183754
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196162
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177397
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183947
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183379
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194238
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25070
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177119
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194496
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20052
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3081655%1045505
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3077125%1070078
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3076735%1041930
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3076695%1039639
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3076625%1066199
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3075675%1135730
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3074675%1039103
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3074495%945475
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3074075%1098224
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3073945%1039771
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3073215%1097849
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3072475%1049579
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3071455%947132
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3069605%1097420
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3065235%944599
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3063085%1037556
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3060335%929820
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32375234%892862
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61198102%1407288
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718841%2351822
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria551611%3322966
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463271%1188753
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460071%177966
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459681%112133
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458221%178198
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457621%1188347
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456851%382721
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456781%111907
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454751%189894
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel263050%4126343
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234540%944947
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234480%824547
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217850%83953
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3488953
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%500832
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45310%663972
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44700%823969
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37200%341299
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23310%138641
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14120%191355
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194238
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184218
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183947
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196006
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63316
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211996
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63101
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183484
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63129
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194496
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196641
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184499
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198275
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194867
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194867
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198215
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211421
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63248
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63241
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195557
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184365
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183311
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183754
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183379
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197977
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194875
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185885
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63201
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185174
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196162
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195938
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28214
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8368
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20052
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25070
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52579
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65017
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433784
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%945475
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647699
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1407288
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%947132
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66434
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648848
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64607
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285063
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310414
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68274
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%648046
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283287
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64769
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313758
AtlansSoldierImp13%3488953
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1188753
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184474%314563
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112202%198215
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111942%175950
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111812%176110
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111482%78213
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111412%184499
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111392%177119
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111212%198275
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111202%184365
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111182%78639
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111132%78479
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111092%194867
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110962%196162
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110912%177608
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110802%195938
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110702%197977
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110512%176529
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110472%194875
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110232%194867
AtlansValkyrieBlade110092%211996
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110032%78257
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109972%183947
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109942%78196
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109822%177733
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109812%196641
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109672%183379
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109662%177397
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109662%183484
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109632%78406
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109022%194238
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109002%183754
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108982%195557
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108902%211421
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108892%183311
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108152%196006
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107982%194496
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691622%1407288
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357651%85261
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36801%1188347
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335951%57691
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35941%1188753
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135801%382721
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335711%57042
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3322966
AtlansValkyrieRena +318640%944947
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17830%20052
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717510%824547
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4126343
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13240%189894
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13060%25070
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12630%500832
AtlansValkyrieImp12210%3488953
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28214
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%663972
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%823969
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2870%341299
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138641
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191355
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11268
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6475
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6493
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24278
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6096
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11213
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26682
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11181
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11553
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5947
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11153
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11262
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11522
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26715
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24479
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6030
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6917
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24801
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11321
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6586
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6449
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11260
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24397
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26591
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066199
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26856
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11378
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25421
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6613
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24456
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23522
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6064
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24655
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24864
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23541
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11205
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24793
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26711
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11138
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11368
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11279
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3350
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11779494%314563
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1171943%177119
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1169393%196641
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1167473%185174
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1165873%198275
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1165203%176529
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1164643%197977
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1164573%185885
AtlansVeparBlade1164443%211996
AtlansVeparTower Shield1164423%195557
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1164113%195938
AtlansVeparLight Spear1163933%184365
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1162883%183754
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1162703%196006
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1162683%175950
AtlansVeparBerdysh1162633%198215
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1162583%184499
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1162553%196162
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1161883%177733
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1161823%176110
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1161743%183379
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1161263%183484
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1161123%194867
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1160183%183947
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1159373%177397
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1159013%184218
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1158833%194867
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1158343%194238
AtlansVeparLight Saber1158093%194496
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1158033%194875
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1156863%177608
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1155373%183311
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1155373%211421
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6898062%1407288
AtlansVeparDevils Eye690372%1188347
AtlansVeparDevils Key690082%1188753
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3540431%85261
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347731%55484
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346341%55129
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343221%57691
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341271%382721
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3340231%57042
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177550%824547
AtlansVeparRena +3175830%944947
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173890%500832
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168000%28214
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127520%189894
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121660%3322966
AtlansVeparImp121660%3488953
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111740%20052
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93420%25070
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4126343
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31840%663972
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31740%823969
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26410%341299
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17420%138641
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10260%191355
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26682
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26715
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25421
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24479
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24278
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24801
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24864
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26591
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24655
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24793
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26711
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26856
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24456
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24397
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10657
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11181
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6475
AtlansVeparRapier330%11129
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10794
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6064
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11522
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19915
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1066199
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6613
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11260
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12213
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10885
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6030
AtlansVeparMace300%9924
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11205
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11553
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6586
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11213
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6096
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11279
AtlansVeparKris290%10653
AtlansVeparBow290%11293
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11967
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12174
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11138
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10718
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11378
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11356
AtlansVeparKatana260%6493
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6917
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6449
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13265
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5947
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10679
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11321
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13417
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11465
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13238
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11224
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11153
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10644
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12238
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11328
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11268
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10979
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10919
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1043
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12118
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11262
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11368
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1709
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%956
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%952
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314563
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1438891
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1303315
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1052912
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1051945
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%873656
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1430005
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%813895
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1031866
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1351056
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1391671
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1392204
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64733%1084019
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1000367
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1352873
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64623%1030963
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1427670
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64313%1348558
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63953%1035802
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1183875
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1393743
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62793%1428363
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%765906
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1407288
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2351822
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%760614
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%813156
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%769176
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%812563
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%814684
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%813490
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%780614
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%823090
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3322966
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%823439
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1188753
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114098
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1188347
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%823481
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113843
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3488953
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%944947
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%824547
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4126343
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116427
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88471
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101194
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72713
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%663972
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%823969
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341299
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%500832
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138641
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191355
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1084019
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101113%1049579
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100633%813895
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%823090
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%814684
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%1000367
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99913%1051945
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99713%823439
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%813490
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1097420
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%780614
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%769176
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%760614
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%873656
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98393%823481
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1097849
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98073%1052912
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1098224
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97693%812563
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%813156
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%892862
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1407288
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2351822
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382721
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1188753
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%113843
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111907
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114098
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112133
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1188347
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3322966
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3488953
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4126343
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%944947
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%824547
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189894
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83953
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101194
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%663972
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%823969
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%500832
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341299
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191355
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195557
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198215
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52409
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196641
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183947
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196006
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177733
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176529
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64769
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68274
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194875
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78406
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175950
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184365
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183311
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52722
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194867
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194867
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64997
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64607
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183379
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78257
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177119
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185885
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78196
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177397
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78213
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194238
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194496
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183754
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196162
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183484
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177608
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176110
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78639
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66434
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195938
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184499
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78479
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20052
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1072551
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1514076
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1190940
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1407262
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1043602
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1190032
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1428363
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1427670
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1391671
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1025073
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1028242
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1533066
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1339798
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1392204
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1322557
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1285055
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024436
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1027847
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1189484
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1430005
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1348558
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1044768
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1393743
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1109086
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1026074
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1925683
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1027374
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1321851
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1438891
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1407962
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1045095
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1407288
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1188347
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1188753
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4126343
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2351822
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%684769
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%684282
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88471
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116427
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824547
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100412
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3322966
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80090
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%944947
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96690
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138641
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3488953
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%663972
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19915
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13265
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210922100%11200
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1303315
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1351056
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1183875
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1352873
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1000367
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%417066
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%823481
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%813895
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%814684
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%873656
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1052912
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%769176
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%823439
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%813490
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1084019
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%760614
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%823090
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%812563
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1051945
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%780614
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%813156
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1407288
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4126343
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2351822
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3488953
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3322966
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114098
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382721
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1188347
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1188753
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113843
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%944947
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%824547
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72713
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101194
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88471
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%823969
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%663972
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341299
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%500832
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138641
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191355
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52409
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310414
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78257
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310173
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%648046
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64997
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177608
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176529
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52579
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309868
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78639
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64607
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65017
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311944
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52622
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78213
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66434
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177119
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64769
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283287
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175950
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285377
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310658
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177733
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52722
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285063
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313758
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284925
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189894
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78196
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177397
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78406
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78479
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239305%769176
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214175%1135730
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214065%760614
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213895%1049579
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213685%1097849
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213615%1098224
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213345%813156
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213095%814684
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212965%780614
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212905%1097420
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212105%823481
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212105%823090
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211885%812563
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211625%929820
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211265%1045505
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211095%823439
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211075%813490
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173934%892862
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1407288
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1039639
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54101%1070078
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1037556
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1039103
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1041930
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1039771
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1066199
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2351822
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%382721
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1188347
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533981%112133
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111907
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1188753
TarkanMutantImp28071%3488953
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3322966
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%824547
TarkanMutantRena +317240%944947
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4126343
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189894
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83953
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%500832
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%663972
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%823969
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341299
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138641
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191355
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194867
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78639
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177119
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78213
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78406
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183484
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78196
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195938
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183311
TarkanMutantBlade110%211996
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183754
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183947
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184365
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78479
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78257
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184499
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194496
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68274
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175950
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211421
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176529
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196641
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194875
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196162
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194238
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194867
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177733
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183379
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196006
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66434
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177397
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198215
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176110
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177608
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195557
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25070
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58654%1035802
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1438891
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56694%1351056
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56334%769176
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56004%813156
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55994%813490
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55984%1428363
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1348558
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55744%1427670
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55744%1052912
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1051945
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%813895
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55524%1031866
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%1000367
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1352873
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55364%812563
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55194%873656
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55154%814684
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55104%760614
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55094%1030963
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54904%1183875
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1084019
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54774%1303315
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1430005
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%417066
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1407288
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2351822
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%113843
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1188347
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114098
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1188753
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3488953
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3322966
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%824547
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%944947
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4126343
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116427
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88471
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72713
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%823969
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101194
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%663972
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341299
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%500832
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138641
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191355
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64997
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284925
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309957
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%945475
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65017
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283287
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68274
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310658
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64769
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309868
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285377
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%647220
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%648046
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311944
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52722
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648848
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310173
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%947132
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%944599
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66434
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285063
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313758
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310414
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647699
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64607
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1190940
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1189484
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1514076
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1190032
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1533066
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1109086
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1285055
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1438891
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%765906
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1321851
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1393743
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1322557
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1348558
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1428363
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1430005
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1427670
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1392204
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1339798
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1031866
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1183875
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1407288
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1035802
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1030963
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1407962
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1407262
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3322966
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2351822
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1188347
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1351056
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%684769
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4126343
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1391671
TarkanZaikanRena +320%944947
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%824547
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%813895
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%684282
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%873656
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1352873
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303315
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1188753
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11213
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11356
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6449
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19188
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4337
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%663972
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42095
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85261
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194238
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191355
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310173
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285063
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%945475
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%823481
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1084019
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%823439
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1049579
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1052912
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1097849
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%814684
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%823090
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%892862
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%812563
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1098224
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1097420
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1051945
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%813156
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%813490
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1000367
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%823969
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%663972
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2351822
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111907
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1188753
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1188347
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112133
9Ax WarriorImp850%3488953
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382721
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%769176
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%760614
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3322966
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4126343
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1135730
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%780614
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341299
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191355
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%824547
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%944947
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189894
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138641
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83953
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101194
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%500832
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177397
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52579
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194867
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52722
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183947
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177608
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78479
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183311
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78639
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194867
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184499
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78257
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176529
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175950
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1084019
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%823439
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1097849
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1097420
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1000367
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%823481
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%873656
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%823090
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%812563
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1098224
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%813156
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1049579
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%813490
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1051945
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%814684
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1052912
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%892862
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%823969
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%663972
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2351822
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382721
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111907
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114098
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1188753
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1188347
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112133
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113843
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%813895
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%769176
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3322966
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%780614
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341299
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%760614
9Bloody wolImp510%3488953
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191355
9Bloody wolRena +3470%944947
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83953
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%824547
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138641
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4126343
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101194
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189894
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%500832
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195938
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183484
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64997
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52622
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52409
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78213
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52722
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196006
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177397
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196162
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183311
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175950
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78639
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195557
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185885
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78406
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433784
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52622
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176110
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177733
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177608
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311944
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66434
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177119
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78479
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284925
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310173
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175950
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285377
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283287
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177397
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52722
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309868
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64607
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52409
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78639
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52579
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310658
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285063
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78257
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309957
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78213
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78406
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65017
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176529
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64769
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68274
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78196
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64997
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310414
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313758
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%823969
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%663972
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382721
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57042
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57691
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1188753
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1188347
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189894
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3322966
9Cursed WizRena +3690%944947
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341299
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%824547
9Cursed WizImp550%3488953
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191355
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25070
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138641
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4126343
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%500832
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%314563
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24793
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30888
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30493
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30910
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26682
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30648
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24864
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24479
9CyclopsGladius9192%26856
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6917
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27396
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30685
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30753
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24456
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27285
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24397
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24655
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23541
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%823969
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26711
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27072
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24278
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30629
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27057
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26421
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24801
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23522
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29853
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26591
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26715
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26227
9CyclopsSpear8562%26557
9CyclopsFlail8522%27230
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%663972
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11138
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3104
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6064
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6586
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11522
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11181
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11260
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11553
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11262
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11279
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6613
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11268
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11205
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11368
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5947
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1066199
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11378
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6096
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6449
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11213
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6030
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6475
9CyclopsKatana4251%6493
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11321
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11153
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382721
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5458
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5464
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1188347
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1188753
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3322966
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%500832
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%341299
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%824547
9CyclopsRena +31820%944947
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3350
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191355
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8368
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138641
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1043
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25421
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1709
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4126343
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19915
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13238
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13417
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19188
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13265
9CyclopsApple30%76985
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433784
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78479
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194238
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68274
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184365
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184499
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52579
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183311
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183947
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177733
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78196
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195557
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78406
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78257
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177119
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52409
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78213
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177397
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194496
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52722
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194867
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198215
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196641
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176529
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176110
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194875
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175950
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194867
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195938
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66434
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78639
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177608
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183484
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183379
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183754
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%823969
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196162
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52622
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196006
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%663972
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85261
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57042
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57691
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382721
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1188753
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1188347
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3322966
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341299
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%824547
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189894
9Dark KnighRena +3590%944947
9Dark KnighImp470%3488953
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4126343
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28214
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20052
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138641
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191355
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%500832
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25070
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433784
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311944
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%648046
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%945475
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310414
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68274
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309957
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52622
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285063
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64607
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52722
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%947132
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%647220
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66434
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78406
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78257
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78213
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78479
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648848
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309868
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284925
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64769
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52409
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310173
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65017
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310658
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647699
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283287
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78196
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313758
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285377
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78639
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64997
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52579
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%944599
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%823969
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%663972
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177966
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1188347
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382721
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57691
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178198
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57042
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25070
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1188753
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341299
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3322966
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%824547
9Death CowRena +31160%944947
9Death CowImp1000%3488953
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189894
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191355
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138641
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4126343
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%500832
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42095
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6030
9Death CowScale Pants20%26227
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30685
9Death CowWind Helm20%30753
9Death CowBone Armor10%27396
9Death CowElven Bow10%6475
9Death CowScale Armor10%30493
9Death CowTomahawk10%24456
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63129
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63248
9Death CowFlail10%27230
9Death CowGladius10%26856
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63101
9Death CowFalcon10%27072
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42567
9Death CowKatana10%6493
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433784
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%944599
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1039639
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%647220
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1039103
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648848
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%648046
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1041930
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1039771
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309868
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647699
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311944
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1037556
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%947132
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310658
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1045505
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310173
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313758
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309957
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%929820
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310414
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%945475
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%823969
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%663972
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2351822
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1188753
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382721
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1188347
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178198
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177966
9Death GorgImp1510%3488953
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189894
9Death GorgRena +31130%944947
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1135730
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341299
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1066199
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%824547
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3322966
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1070078
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4126343
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191355
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138641
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83953
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%500832
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433784
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313758
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1039103
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%648046
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309868
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%944599
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647699
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310173
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%647220
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311944
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310414
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285377
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1039639
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%945475
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648848
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285063
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310658
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1039771
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284925
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1037556
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1045505
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1041930
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309957
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283287
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%947132
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%823969
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%663972
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2351822
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1188347
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177966
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178198
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1188753
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382721
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3322966
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4126343
9Death KnigImp770%3488953
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%824547
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341299
9Death KnigRena +3590%944947
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1066199
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189894
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191355
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1070078
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138641
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83953
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42941
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197977
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42563
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30379
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185885
9Death KnigBlade10%211996
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42321
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184218
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198215
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433784
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1037556
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1039103
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1039771
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1039639
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1041930
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313758
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64769
9DevilDragon Helm3310%944599
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%945475
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64607
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311944
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310173
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285377
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310658
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%647220
9DevilDragon Pants3150%648046
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285063
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284925
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64997
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309957
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283287
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310414
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%947132
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309868
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65017
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647699
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648848
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%823969
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%663972
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2351822
9DevilDevils Eye950%1188347
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177966
9DevilDevils Key780%1188753
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178198
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382721
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189894
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3322966
9DevilJewel of Life580%341299
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4126343
9DevilImp500%3488953
9DevilRena +3480%944947
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1070078
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1066199
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%824547
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191355
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138641
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%500832
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83953
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1084019
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%823439
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1097849
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1052912
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1097420
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%814684
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1051945
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%823090
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%812563
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%929820
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1049579
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1098224
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%813490
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%823481
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%813156
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%892862
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%823969
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%663972
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2351822
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111907
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1188347
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112133
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1188753
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382721
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4126343
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3322966
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%760614
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%769176
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1135730
9Elite OgreImp1081%3488953
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%780614
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341299
9Elite OgreRena +3870%944947
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%824547
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101194
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191355
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189894
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138641
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83953
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78257
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194238
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194496
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183311
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194875
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176110
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176529
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78213
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184365
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175950
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196162
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183947
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78639
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78406
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195557
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%500832
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78196
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52622
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52722
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177608
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66434
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196641
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78479
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177119
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194867
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196006
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184499
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%314563
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%823969
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%185174
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26711
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30910
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63248
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42941
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195938
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%63129
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27285
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29853
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26421
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42567
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%198215
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30648
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42095
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26227
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26715
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26557
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42850
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%196162
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%63101
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%184218
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23541
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63201
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27396
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26682
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42563
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42321
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196641
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30629
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30888
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26591
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211996
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197977
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%198275
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194875
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27057
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185885
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26856
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27230
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63316
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196006
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63241
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27072
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%211421
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42414
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30379
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30493
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23522
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30753
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%663972
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30685
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17280
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1188753
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1188347
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382721
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55129
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55484
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%341299
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3322966
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3350
9Hell HoundRena +31530%944947
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%824547
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191355
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20052
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138641
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25421
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%500832
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28214
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4126343
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8368
9Hell HoundImp50%3488953
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10718
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10885
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11465
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11224
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11268
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066199
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12118
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19188
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19915
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11138
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11205
9Hell HoundMace10%9924
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13238
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10979
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11328
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11967
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11368
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13265
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11378
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10644
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13417
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12238
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11522
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%314563
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30379
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42563
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194867
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194867
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42941
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63316
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42567
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195557
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%185174
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%63101
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42850
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%198215
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195938
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185885
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211421
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63248
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63201
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%184218
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%196006
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%194238
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63241
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42414
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196641
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%196162
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197977
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%198275
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42095
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194496
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42321
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211996
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%63129
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194875
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%823969
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%663972
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30910
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30648
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85261
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29853
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30753
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30629
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30493
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30888
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30685
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55484
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27230
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1188753
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55129
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26227
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382721
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1188347
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27396
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27072
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27285
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26421
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26557
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27057
9Hell SpideRena +31750%944947
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%824547
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341299
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191355
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3322966
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25070
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138641
9Hell SpideImp860%3488953
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%500832
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4126343
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28214
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8368
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20052
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12213
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13417
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12118
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13265
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10657
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19915
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11205
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11553
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11368
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5947
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11213
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12174
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11356
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11328
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11321
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10919
9Hell SpideMace10%9924
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10718
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6064
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10979
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6030
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8648
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10095
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433784
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78196
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284925
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64769
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68274
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78479
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283287
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66434
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52722
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183754
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177119
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183379
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78213
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%183311
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177397
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177608
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183484
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52622
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184499
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78257
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285063
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184365
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64997
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78639
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%823969
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177733
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52579
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175950
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%663972
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183947
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176529
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52409
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64607
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8580
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1388347
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285377
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2093896
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648848
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1045505
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176110
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65017
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78406
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1248334
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310658
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1000367
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%929820
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1415170
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1052912
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1389645
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%945475
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2095596
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189894
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1039771
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1188753
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%944599
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1188347
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1039103
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309957
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309868
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647699
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310173
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%823090
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%823439
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%196162
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%947132
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2351822
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57042
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194238
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2091238
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%873656
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195557
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194875
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1084019
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310414
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1049579
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%813156
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1037556
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%648046
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195938
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1039639
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194867
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382721
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1190032
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4126343
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191355
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185885
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%944947
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%647220
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1041930
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%500832
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1051945
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1407962
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194867
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%756412
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%417066
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1925683
9Illusion oImp50%3488953
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%813490
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1183875
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1351056
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%814684
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57691
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194496
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196006
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%814853
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%823481
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196641
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%824547
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341299
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%812563
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%805623
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%684282
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25070
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2437491
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83953
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%804509
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1044768
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1035802
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1189484
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313758
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1045095
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1072551
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177966
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1407262
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1303315
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1135730
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3322966
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1352873
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1024436
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114098
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1043602
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211421
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20052
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1109086
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2094259
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101194
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1514076
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1025073
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%684769
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%813895
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%780614
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1190940
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178198
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1026074
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72713
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220559
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1030963
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1351056
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1352873
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1183875
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%873656
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%823481
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%813490
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%812563
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1051945
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%417066
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%823090
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%823439
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1084019
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%813156
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1000367
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1052912
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%814684
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%823969
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%663972
9Iron WheelImp1290%3488953
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2351822
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4126343
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382721
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114098
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3322966
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1303315
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1188347
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1188753
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113843
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341299
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%824547
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%813895
9Iron WheelRena +3310%944947
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%760614
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%780614
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138641
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191355
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%769176
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88471
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72713
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101194
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%500832
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176529
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284925
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78213
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177397
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310173
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52622
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311944
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283287
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52722
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176110
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175950
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64997
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78196
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%648046
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177608
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%823481
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1041930
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%823090
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%929820
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1039103
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1098224
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1045505
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1039771
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1097849
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1049579
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1097420
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1039639
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%823439
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%892862
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1037556
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%823969
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%663972
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2351822
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112133
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111907
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1188347
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382721
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1188753
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83953
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3322966
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4126343
9Ogre archeImp1251%3488953
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1066199
9Ogre archeRena +31051%944947
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341299
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%824547
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%780614
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1135730
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1070078
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191355
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189894
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138641
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%500832
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177119
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194238
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198215
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183379
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185885
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184218
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183484
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198275
9Ogre archeBlade10%211996
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183754
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184499
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177733
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177397
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176529
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211421
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175950
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177608
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196641
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183311
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194496
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197977
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195938
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%314563
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78479
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%176110
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184499
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194867
9Poison BulBlade7901%211996
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%183311
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195938
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%183379
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177608
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177397
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183947
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195557
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%177119
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78406
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%198215
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78639
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%184365
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175950
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%198275
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176529
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194875
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%194238
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78213
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183484
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%196006
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197977
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194867
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%211421
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196641
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78257
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78196
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%196162
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177733
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194496
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183754
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%823969
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%663972
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85261
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1188347
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382721
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57042
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57691
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1188753
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%341299
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%824547
9Poison BulRena +31250%944947
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3322966
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25070
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20052
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191355
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4126343
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189894
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%500832
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28214
9Poison BulImp700%3488953
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138641
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23541
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24278
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11205
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11213
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24793
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11262
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11138
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11153
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6064
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11260
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5947
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6613
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24655
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26682
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11368
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6449
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23522
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11522
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433784
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184499
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177608
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52409
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66434
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64769
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52722
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65017
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184365
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176529
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52579
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194867
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78639
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183379
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78196
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64997
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183484
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78479
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78257
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194867
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176110
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52622
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68274
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64607
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183947
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194238
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183754
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78406
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177397
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195557
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177733
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78213
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175950
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177119
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183311
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194496
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%823969
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%663972
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1188347
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1188753
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382721
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57691
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57042
9Poison ShaRena +3830%944947
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189894
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3322966
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25070
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%824547
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341299
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4126343
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191355
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20052
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138641
9Poison ShaImp310%3488953
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10979
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24479
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26715
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%500832
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6475
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11205
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23522
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11268
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11553
9Poison ShaRapier10%11129
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6613
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24397
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1084019
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1438891
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1183875
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1351056
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1051945
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1052912
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%814684
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%812563
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1427670
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%873656
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1428363
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1352873
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1430005
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%813156
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%417066
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%813490
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1000367
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%823969
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%663972
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2351822
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1188347
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113843
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1049579
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1188753
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%823481
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4126343
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114098
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%823439
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%823090
9Queen RainImp490%3488953
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%769176
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3322966
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%813895
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1030963
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1303315
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%760614
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341299
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191355
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%824547
9Queen RainRena +3340%944947
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1035802
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1031866
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138641
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72713
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88471
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101194
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%780614
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52409
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%500832
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64997
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309957
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64769
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283287
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64607
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52722
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285377
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66434
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78257
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%648046
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78479
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1188753
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1041930
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10979
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24479
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185174
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10919
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433784
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52409
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183947
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183484
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78406
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176110
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285063
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78479
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177733
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66434
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311944
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64769
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52622
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78196
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183311
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52722
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177119
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78639
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313758
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177608
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78257
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177397
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183754
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78213
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68274
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64607
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283287
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64997
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184499
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285377
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176529
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183379
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184365
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65017
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175950
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52579
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284925
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%823969
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%663972
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1188347
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57042
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57691
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1188753
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382721
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194867
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194867
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189894
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194496
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3322966
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194238
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195557
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196006
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341299
9Schriker2Imp420%3488953
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191355
9Schriker2Rena +3390%944947
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25070
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%824547
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%500832
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138641
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4126343
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20052
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24456
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24655
9Schriker2Gladius10%26856
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26591
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11205
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11262
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433784
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68274
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78479
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%183379
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195557
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66434
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195938
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177733
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196641
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183484
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78406
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194496
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%183311
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177608
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%177119
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%194238
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194867
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78213
9ShadowBlade7140%211996
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177397
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%176110
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176529
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183947
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184499
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194875
9ShadowLight Spear7050%184365
9ShadowBerdysh7030%198215
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183754
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194867
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%211421
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%196006
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78639
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%196162
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175950
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78257
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78196
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%823969
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%663972
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85261
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57691
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1188753
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382721
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1188347
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57042
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341299
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%824547
9ShadowRena +31150%944947
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3322966
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20052
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191355
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189894
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%500832
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138641
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4126343
9ShadowImp540%3488953
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28214
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25070
9ShadowKris30%10653
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6613
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24655
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11356
9ShadowElven Shield10%23541
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12238
9ShadowPad Armor10%11268
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11378
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
9ShadowVine Pants10%11328
9ShadowPad Helm10%10718
9ShadowBone Boots10%6586
9ShadowMace10%9924
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11522
9ShadowBone Pants10%26682
9ShadowGladius10%26856
9ShadowFlail10%27230
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11465
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11260
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24479
9ShadowBuckler10%10919
9ShadowTomahawk10%24456
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11321
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24397
9ShadowHand Axe10%12118
9ShadowBone Helm10%24278
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%314563
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30379
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63201
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63241
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26421
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185885
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42941
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27072
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%63129
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42321
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42850
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63248
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30888
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42563
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42567
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%63101
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30685
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29853
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63316
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26227
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30648
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%823969
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42414
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30910
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42095
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30629
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%184218
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26557
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30753
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%185174
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30493
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%663972
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17280
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6493
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6586
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6449
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6917
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6613
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27057
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24655
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24479
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27396
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24456
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26715
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27285
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26591
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26711
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24793
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27230
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23522
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24864
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26682
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6475
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24397
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24278
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24801
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23541
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26856
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1188753
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1188347
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55484
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55129
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382721
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%824547
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341299
9Skeleton ARena +31670%944947
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28214
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191355
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3322966
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8368
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138641
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%500832
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3350
9Skeleton AImp760%3488953
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4126343
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25421
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1043
9Skeleton AApple50%76985
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11328
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12174
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10679
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12118
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13265
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12238
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19915
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10794
9Skeleton ARapier20%11129
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10644
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11224
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19188
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13417
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11967
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12213
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10885
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10718
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11356
9Skeleton AKris10%10653
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1925683
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1045095
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1285055
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1026074
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1072551
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1339798
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1035802
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1044768
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1533066
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1027374
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1189484
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1427670
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1109086
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1190032
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1031866
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1321851
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1430005
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1407262
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1393743
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1391671
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1438891
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1028242
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1428363
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1027847
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1348558
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1514076
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1043602
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1407962
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1322557
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1030963
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1392204
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1190940
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2351822
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1188347
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%684282
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1188753
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%684769
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%824547
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%944947
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3322966
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4126343
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3488953
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88471
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96690
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72713
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116427
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101194
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6127
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%663972
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%823969
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138641
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80090
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341299
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1070078
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%500832
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%944599
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191355
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1135730
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052225%1084019
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946905%1097420
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945605%780614
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945065%814684
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944365%1097849
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942795%1098224
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942635%813490
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942375%813156
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942065%812563
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941335%1000367
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941225%769176
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941055%823481
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940995%760614
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940955%1051945
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940725%823439
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939425%1135730
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937695%1049579
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936915%823090
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936715%1052912
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742064%892862
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2351822
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145441%1188347
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111907
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145041%382721
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145021%112133
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4126343
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1188753
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3488953
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3322966
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%824547
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%944947
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54610%189894
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101194
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%83953
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6127
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%663972
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%823969
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%500832
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341299
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138641
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191355
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176110
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78213
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177733
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177397
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194496
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78639
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78196
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52722
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184365
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177608
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64997
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194238
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183311
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52409
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183379
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78479
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68274
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195557
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183484
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78257
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183754
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66434
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64769
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175950
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64607
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184499
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52622
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177119
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176529
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65017
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183947
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194867
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78406
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194867
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20052
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25070
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1430005
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1352873
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%873656
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1321851
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1427670
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1035802
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1393743
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1303315
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1183875
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1392204
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%813895
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1428363
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1322557
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1391671
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1438891
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1030963
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%1000367
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1348558
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1339798
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1285055
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1351056
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1031866
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%765906
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2351822
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%684282
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%684769
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1188347
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1188753
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3322966
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3488953
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101194
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%944947
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%824547
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88471
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4126343
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72713
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116427
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%663972
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6127
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%823969
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341299
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138641
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%500832
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191355
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313758
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1039103
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1066199
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%944599
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%947132
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283287
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310414
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1039639
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310658
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311944
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310173
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%945475
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1039771
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647699
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648848
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285063
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309868
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64997
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%648046
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1037556
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%647220
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309957
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65017
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64769
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64607
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284925
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1070078
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285377
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1041930
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1415170
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113096%1248334
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1389645
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2094259
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111006%2093896
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110846%2095596
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1388347
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2091238
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2092921
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1925683
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2437491
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1027374
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%805623
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%814853
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1109086
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1044768
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%755627
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1190940
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1024436
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1025073
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25481%1045095
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%804509
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%756412
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1026074
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1027847
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1190032
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1072551
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1028242
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1043602
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1189484
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2351822
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4126343
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3322966
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%684769
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1188753
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1188347
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%684282
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1533066
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1407262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1339798
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1514076
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1407962
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1321851
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1322557
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3488953
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%944947
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%824547
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100412
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123471
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116427
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220559
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%823969
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%663972
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96690
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6127
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341299
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80090
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138641
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191355
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%500832
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1049579
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%813490
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%823481
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1097849
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%823439
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1051945
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1000367
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%814684
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%769176
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%760614
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1097420
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1052912
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%780614
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%813156
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%823090
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%812563
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1098224
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1135730
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1084019
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1303315
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987514%769176
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%813156
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984894%1052912
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1051945
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983094%760614
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1352873
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982324%823090
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982324%1000367
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%823439
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%780614
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981734%1084019
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%814684
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980994%1049579
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980044%873656
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979954%812563
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979834%813895
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%813490
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978654%823481
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976784%1351056
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809184%417066
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1188347
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1188753
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2351822
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158281%114098
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382721
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%113843
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3322966
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4126343
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%824547
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%944947
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189894
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72713
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101194
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83953
IcarusMega CrustImp27220%3488953
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6127
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%823969
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%663972
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341299
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%500832
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138641
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191355
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78406
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66434
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52722
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%176110
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177119
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177733
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78213
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78196
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285063
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283287
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175950
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78257
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176529
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64607
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284925
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78479
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52622
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64997
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65017
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177397
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183947
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285377
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183754
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52579
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64769
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52409
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313758
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183311
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311944
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184365
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68274
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183379
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184499
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177608
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183484
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78639
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195557
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196006
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194238
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194867
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194496
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194867
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25070
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20052
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1925683
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1027847
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%814853
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%756412
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1322557
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1321851
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1045095
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1533066
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1026074
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1109086
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1407962
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1514076
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1044768
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1339798
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1028242
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%755627
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1043602
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1407262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1025073
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%804509
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1285055
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%805623
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1190940
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1189484
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1024436
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1190032
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1072551
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1027374
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2437491
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2351822
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3322966
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%684282
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1188753
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1188347
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%684769
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%944947
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4126343
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3488953
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%824547
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88471
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96690
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100412
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116427
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6127
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%663972
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%823969
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341299
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%500832
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80090
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138641
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123471
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191355
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1874452
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2094259
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1389645
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%814853
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3269573
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1925683
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2095596
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1839326
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%756412
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2091238
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2093896
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2578198
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1270238
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2092921
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1264171
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1248334
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4126343
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1415170
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%805623
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3488953
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6127
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1842000
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1067371
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%755627
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123471
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%804509
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1438891
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727443%1035802
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1051945
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%873656
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1052912
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1428363
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1030963
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691233%813895
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1183875
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691043%814684
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%813156
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1084019
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%812563
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%813490
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1352873
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689953%1303315
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689903%1427670
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1031866
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1430005
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%760614
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%1000367
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686333%1351056
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%769176
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%417066
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2351822
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1188753
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114098
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113843
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1188347
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1049579
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%823090
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%823439
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%823481
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%780614
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3322966
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4126343
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3488953
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%824547
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%944947
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88471
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72713
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101194
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6127
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%663972
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%823969
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341299
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138641
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191355
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%500832
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%648046
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311944
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648848
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52722
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78213
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64607
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78196
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%947132
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52622
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310173
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52409
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285063
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310414
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%945475
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78479
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%944599
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284925
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78257
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310658
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309957
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313758
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78406
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647699
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66434
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78639
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65017
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%647220
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64769
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309868
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285377
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283287
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68274
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64997
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25070
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189894
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67100%42850
11Chief SkelElven Axe66680%30888
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66430%63248
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66400%42414
11Chief SkelScale Helm66250%30629
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66230%42563
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66160%42941
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66150%30648
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65920%63201
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65920%30910
11Chief SkelWind Helm65880%30753
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65810%42095
11Chief SkelScale Armor65750%30493
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65740%30685
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65740%63129
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65730%63101
11Chief SkelWind Pants65690%42321
11Chief SkelWind Armor65680%63241
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65470%30379
11Chief SkelWind Boots65150%29853
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65120%63316
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65050%42567
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149590%314563
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34380%197977
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34330%185174
11Chief SkelBlade33520%211996
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33460%211421
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198215
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33320%185885
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33090%198275
11Chief SkelScale Boots32850%27285
11Chief SkelBone Armor32790%27396
11Chief SkelFlail32640%27230
11Chief SkelSpear32630%26557
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32400%184218
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32130%27057
11Chief SkelFalcon31870%27072
11Chief SkelScale Pants31770%26227
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26421
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17280
11Chief SkelImp14490%3488953
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4126343
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110360%382721
11Chief SkelDevils Key9920%1188753
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55484
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29680%55129
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3322966
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1188347
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8368
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%500832
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28214
11Chief SkelRena +34820%944947
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74660%824547
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3350
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20052
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%823969
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1043
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%663972
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341299
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138641
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191355
11Chief SkelApple170%76985
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11260
11Chief SkelMace150%9924
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13417
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10718
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13238
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10794
11Chief SkelBow130%11293
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10657
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11328
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11967
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19188
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19915
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12118
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10919
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11465
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11213
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10679
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13265
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11205
11Chief SkelKris100%10653
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11279
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11356
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10644
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12238
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11224
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12174
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11138
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12213
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10885
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11268
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11368
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10979
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%956
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%952
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122170%42941
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120810%63316
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120150%42850
11Dark SkullWind Pants120120%42321
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119900%185174
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119840%196162
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119790%42567
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198275
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119530%194867
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196641
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119320%194867
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119210%63201
11Dark SkullLight Saber119070%194496
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118940%42563
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118620%197977
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118390%196006
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118380%184218
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118370%63248
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118200%42414
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118170%42095
11Dark SkullTower Shield118000%195557
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117960%195938
11Dark SkullBerdysh117590%198215
11Dark SkullBlade117240%211996
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117180%194238
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117150%63129
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116880%185885
11Dark SkullWind Armor116840%63241
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116680%211421
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116250%63101
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116220%194875
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193140%314563
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327680%85261
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55129
11Dark SkullDevils Key18140%1188753
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55484
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17930%1188347
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8368
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382721
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%500832
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3322966
11Dark SkullRena +39440%944947
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%824547
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25070
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4126343
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28214
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20052
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%663972
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%823969
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341299
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138641
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191355
11Dark SkullImp430%3488953
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11279
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11138
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11328
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11321
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11153
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10679
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13265
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10979
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12174
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10718
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11205
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6613
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11356
11Dark SkullKris120%10653
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6475
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066199
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11181
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19188
11Dark SkullKatana110%6493
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10885
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10644
11Dark SkullRapier100%11129
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11967
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11262
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6064
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13238
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11522
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10657
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6096
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12238
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13417
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6586
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10919
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12118
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11224
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19915
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10794
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11378
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11368
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11213
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11268
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11260
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11465
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6030
11Dark SkullBow50%11293
11Dark SkullMace50%9924
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11553
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12213
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6449
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5947
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1709
11Dark SkullApple20%76985
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%196162
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64760%176529
11Giant OgreBlade64630%211996
11Giant OgreLight Spear64310%184365
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211421
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%194867
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%183947
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63830%196641
11Giant OgreBerdysh63810%198215
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63800%177119
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%198275
11Giant OgreTower Shield63590%195557
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%197977
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63440%176110
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63430%184499
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%185885
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63270%183754
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%194867
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62980%183311
11Giant OgreLight Saber62950%194496
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62870%196006
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%194875
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183379
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62710%195938
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%175950
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62550%185174
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194238
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62500%183484
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184218
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%314563
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85261
11Giant OgreImp11560%3488953
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%500832
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28214
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1188753
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382721
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1188347
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55484
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55129
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5670%3322966
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4126343
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25070
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%824547
11Giant OgreRena +34590%944947
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20052
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%663972
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%823969
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341299
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138641
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191355
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24278
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6613
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11213
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6586
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6064
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19188
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10979
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24456
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12238
11Giant OgreKatana60%6493
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11321
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11522
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6917
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11378
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10885
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11224
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10718
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6449
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13265
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11268
11Giant OgreRapier50%11129
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11967
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24655
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11138
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11181
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11262
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11260
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19915
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10794
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11356
11Giant OgreBow40%11293
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10919
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11328
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12213
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24793
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066199
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13238
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10679
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12118
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24801
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12174
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6096
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24397
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11279
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11153
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24864
11Giant OgreMace30%9924
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11465
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6475
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11368
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10644
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5947
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24479
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13417
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11553
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6030
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11205
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10657
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%956
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1709
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%952
11Giant OgreApple10%76985
11Giant OgreKris10%10653
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433784
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194496
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12080%177733
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198215
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183311
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177397
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78257
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52622
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177608
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196162
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65017
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78406
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11660%52722
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68274
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11610%184499
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78213
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184365
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11570%175950
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%195938
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%177119
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%183484
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64997
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%194867
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183379
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78479
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52409
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66434
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194238
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64607
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%196006
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183947
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11310%78639
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64769
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52579
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78196
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195557
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%185885
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%183754
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176529
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10990%194867
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196641
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%194875
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%176110
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57691
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1188753
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57042
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382721
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20052
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1188347
11Magic SkelImp2050%3488953
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25070
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189894
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3322966
11Magic SkelRena +31190%944947
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%824547
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%823969
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%500832
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4126343
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341299
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663972
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138641
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191355
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6586
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26715
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25421
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27072
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11138
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11553
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11153
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11213
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066199
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6030
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24655
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6475
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23541
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30648
11Magic SkelSpear20%26557
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24793
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11522
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6096
11Magic SkelFlail10%27230
11Magic SkelKatana10%6493
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26682
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24397
11Magic SkelGladius10%26856
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11181
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24801
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30629
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11356
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6449
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11368
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30685
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6064
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26421
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11378
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6917
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24479
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68274
11Red SkeletLight Saber37010%194496
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%177608
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177397
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78479
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36400%194238
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36370%176529
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177733
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66434
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36130%177119
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36120%183311
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36060%78406
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35960%194875
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183379
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35850%78639
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35830%78257
11Red SkeletTower Shield35820%195557
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35820%183947
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78196
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%198215
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35530%196162
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%183754
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211421
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35500%176110
11Red SkeletLight Spear35440%184365
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%196641
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183484
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35310%195938
11Red SkeletBlade35270%211996
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%194867
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175950
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78213
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34860%184499
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34720%194867
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34500%196006
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433784
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85261
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382721
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1188347
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1188753
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%500832
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57691
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57042
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3322966
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4126343
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20052
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%824547
11Red SkeletRena +33240%944947
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28214
11Red SkeletImp2650%3488953
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%189894
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25070
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%663972
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%823969
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341299
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138641
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191355
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27396
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11553
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11368
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11205
11Red SkeletBow40%11293
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12213
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11268
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10718
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11328
11Red SkeletMace40%9924
11Red SkeletKris40%10653
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11138
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10919
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10885
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11522
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11321
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11378
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11356
11Red SkeletKatana30%6493
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11279
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26711
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10794
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12118
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10644
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6917
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24655
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11181
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6064
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12238
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23522
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26682
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27057
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6613
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6475
11Red SkeletRapier20%11129
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23541
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24793
11Red SkeletFlail20%27230
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11213
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6449
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24479
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11260
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6030
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24397
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26591
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3350
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5947
11Red SkeletGladius10%26856
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11465
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24801
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10979
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%956
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12174
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11967
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11224
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11262
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25421
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11153
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68274
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184499
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78257
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176110
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177397
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78639
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78196
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52409
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78479
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184365
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183754
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183947
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66434
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52579
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78406
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183311
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176529
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177608
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183484
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183379
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52622
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177119
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52722
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78213
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175950
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177733
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433784
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194496
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195557
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194867
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194867
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196006
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194238
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196641
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285377
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311944
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196162
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195938
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313758
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284925
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194875
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64607
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64769
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64997
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285063
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283287
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65017
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57042
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1188753
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1188347
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382721
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57691
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85261
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189894
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3322966
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25070
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%824547
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20052
12Chief SkelRena +32800%944947
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%500832
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4126343
12Chief SkelImp2580%3488953
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%823969
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%663972
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341299
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138641
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191355
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24801
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11553
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24479
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27072
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6613
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24278
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11153
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24655
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24456
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11213
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30685
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27396
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23522
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066199
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6917
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27285
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26682
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5947
12Chief SkelSpear40%26557
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6586
12Chief SkelGladius30%26856
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11138
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30648
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11356
12Chief SkelKatana30%6493
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25421
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11321
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26711
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29853
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11224
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6475
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30493
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26227
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24397
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11181
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11205
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1043
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23541
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11279
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6064
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6449
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26591
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11268
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10885
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6096
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6030
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30753
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26421
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27057
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24793
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26715
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30910
12Chief SkelKris10%10653
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10644
12Chief SkelMace10%9924
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10979
12Chief SkelFlail10%27230
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11465
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10919
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
12Chief SkelRapier10%11129
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11262
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11328
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11260
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30629
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648848
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647699
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309868
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64997
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52579
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284925
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311944
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78213
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313758
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52722
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285063
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309957
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310414
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177608
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%648046
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78639
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65017
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78257
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177733
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78406
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285377
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310173
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66434
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64607
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64769
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52409
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310658
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283287
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52622
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78479
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%647220
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68274
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177397
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78196
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433784
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25070
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382721
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1188347
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57042
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1188753
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57691
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4126343
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3322966
12Dark SkullImp9240%3488953
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%824547
12Dark SkullRena +37490%944947
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%500832
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189894
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%663972
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%823969
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341299
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138641
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191355
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1070078
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1066199
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1039103
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1041930
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1037556
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1039771
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1039639
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64769
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648848
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311944
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%947132
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647699
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309957
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64607
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310173
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310414
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%648046
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64997
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%944599
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285377
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%647220
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285063
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313758
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65017
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309868
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%945475
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310658
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284925
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283287
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433784
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2351822
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3322966
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177966
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1188347
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178198
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189894
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382721
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1188753
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4126343
12Giant OgreImp5980%3488953
12Giant OgreRena +34080%944947
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%824547
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%823969
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%663972
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341299
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83953
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%500832
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138641
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191355
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1049579
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1039771
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1070078
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1135730
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1097849
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1045505
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1097420
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1041930
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%929820
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1039639
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1037556
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1098224
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1039103
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1066199
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648848
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%647220
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%947132
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%945475
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647699
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%648046
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%944599
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%892862
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83953
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3322966
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2351822
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382721
12Magic SkelImp1860%3488953
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111907
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112133
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1188347
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1188753
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4126343
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%824547
12Magic SkelRena +3740%944947
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189894
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%500832
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663972
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%823969
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341299
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138641
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191355
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183311
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185885
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184365
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196641
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183484
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177119
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194496
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183947
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211421
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194875
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195557
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194867
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196162
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25070
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196006
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195938
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183754
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184218
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198275
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198215
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1135730
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1039771
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647699
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313758
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1045505
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310658
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%647220
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311944
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1039639
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%944599
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%945475
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309868
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1041930
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%947132
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%929820
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1070078
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%648046
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648848
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309957
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1039103
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310173
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310414
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1037556
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1066199
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433784
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2351822
12Red SkeletImp5730%3488953
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178198
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177966
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1188347
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1188753
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382721
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3322966
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4126343
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189894
12Red SkeletRena +32530%944947
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%824547
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83953
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%823969
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%663972
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%500832
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341299
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138641
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191355
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313758
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310658
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64607
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310414
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285063
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%648046
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%647220
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65017
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309868
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64997
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648848
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285377
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283287
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284925
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309957
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310173
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647699
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311944
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64769
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433784
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1066199
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1070078
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1039103
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%947132
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1039639
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1037556
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1039771
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78406
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%945475
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1041930
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%944599
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177733
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78479
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52579
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177608
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52622
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177397
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78257
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68274
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66434
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78639
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78196
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52722
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52409
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78213
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382721
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1188347
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1188753
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25070
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2351822
13Chief SkelImp2390%3488953
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3322966
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189894
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4126343
13Chief SkelRena +31780%944947
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%824547
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57691
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57042
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177966
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178198
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%500832
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%663972
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341299
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%823969
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83953
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191355
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138641
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63101
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26715
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25421
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184218
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42414
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63316
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63241
13Chief SkelFlail20%27230
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27396
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42567
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30910
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30493
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42941
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197977
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26227
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63129
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24479
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26711
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24278
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26591
13Chief SkelBlade10%211996
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23541
13Chief SkelSpear10%26557
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30629
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42850
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27285
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24456
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24864
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42321
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24801
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1135730
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1066199
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1039771
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647699
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1039103
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1070078
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1037556
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1098224
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1041930
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%929820
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1097849
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1045505
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1097420
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%648046
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648848
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%647220
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%947132
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%944599
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1039639
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%945475
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%892862
13Dark SkullImp9810%3488953
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2351822
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4126343
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3322966
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178198
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382721
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189894
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177966
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1188753
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1188347
13Dark SkullRena +32730%944947
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%824547
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83953
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%823969
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%663972
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341299
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138641
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%500832
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191355
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63101
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42321
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196641
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198275
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194867
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42567
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63241
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194875
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42941
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185885
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63201
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196162
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194238
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198215
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196006
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194496
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195557
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197977
13Dark SkullBlade30%211996
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211421
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63316
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63129
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185174
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195938
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184218
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42563
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42095
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194867
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28214
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63248
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42414
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%823481
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%929820
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1045505
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1049579
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1039103
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1135730
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%823439
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1097420
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1070078
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1041930
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1037556
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1098224
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%823090
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%780614
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1097849
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1066199
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1039639
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1039771
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%892862
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83953
13Giant OgreImp3860%3488953
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2351822
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1188347
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4126343
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1188753
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111907
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382721
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3322966
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112133
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%824547
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%500832
13Giant OgreRena +31230%944947
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189894
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%823969
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%663972
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341299
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138641
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191355
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183379
13Giant OgreBlade40%211996
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177608
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183484
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184499
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195557
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196641
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196006
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183311
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177119
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197977
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211421
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177397
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185885
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184365
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185174
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194496
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175950
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194238
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196162
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195938
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177733
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176529
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198275
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1303315
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%813490
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%873656
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1084019
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%823090
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1049579
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%780614
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%760614
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%813156
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%823481
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1051945
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%769176
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%814684
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1351056
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1352873
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%823439
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%813895
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1052912
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1000367
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%812563
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%417066
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1098224
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1097420
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1097849
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3322966
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2351822
13Magic SkelImp900%3488953
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4126343
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382721
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113843
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114098
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1188753
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1188347
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%824547
13Magic SkelRena +3390%944947
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101194
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72713
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%663972
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%823969
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341299
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138641
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%500832
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177733
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78479
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177608
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313758
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52622
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64997
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66434
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78639
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309957
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191355
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176110
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310414
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311944
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310173
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310658
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%823481
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%769176
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1084019
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%812563
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%823090
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%780614
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%813156
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1097420
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1097849
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1049579
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1098224
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1051945
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%813490
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1052912
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%760614
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%814684
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%929820
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1135730
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%823439
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%892862
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4126343
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2351822
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3322966
13Red SkeletImp2220%3488953
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1188347
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382721
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112133
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1188753
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111907
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101194
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%824547
13Red SkeletRena +3750%944947
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189894
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341299
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83953
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%823969
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%663972
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191355
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138641
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%500832
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183379
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52409
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66434
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177397
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194867
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184499
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194496
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177119
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194875
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183947
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184365
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175950
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177733
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183754
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176110
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78639
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78479
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183484
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52579
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194867
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78196
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52722
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196641
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177608
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1135730
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%929820
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1066199
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1045505
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1041930
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1039771
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1039639
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1037556
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1070078
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1039103
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%947132
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%647220
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%945475
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%648046
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648848
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647699
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%944599
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1097420
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1097849
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1098224
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1049579
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310658
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313758
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310414
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309957
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%310173
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311944
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309868
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433784
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%892862
14Chief SkelImp4100%3488953
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2351822
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3322966
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1188753
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1188347
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382721
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83953
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4126343
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189894
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177966
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178198
14Chief SkelRena +31300%944947
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%824547
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112133
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111907
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%823969
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%663972
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%500832
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341299
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138641
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191355
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183754
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195938
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183311
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198275
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184218
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183379
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194867
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176110
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194867
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198215
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194875
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194496
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184365
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197977
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196641
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194238
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211421
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177119
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196006
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176529
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184499
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175950
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183484
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195557
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185885
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1084019
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%812563
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1097420
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1052912
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%814684
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%1000367
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%823481
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1049579
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%769176
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1098224
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%823090
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%780614
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%823439
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1097849
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%813156
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%813490
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%760614
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1051945
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1135730
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%892862
14Dark SkullImp10540%3488953
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2351822
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3322966
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4126343
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1188753
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382721
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111907
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%112133
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1188347
14Dark SkullRena +33510%944947
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%824547
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83953
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189894
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101194
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%663972
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%823969
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%341299
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138641
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%500832
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191355
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175950
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52579
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183379
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52722
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194867
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177733
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64607
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184499
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177397
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66434
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183754
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78406
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183311
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78213
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183484
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176110
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194867
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64997
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78639
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78257
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184365
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195557
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177119
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176529
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52409
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78479
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64769
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78196
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194496
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183947
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177608
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194238
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52622
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25070
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1303315
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%813156
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1084019
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%760614
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%812563
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1351056
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1052912
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%814684
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1352873
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%873656
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%769176
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1049579
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%813490
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%823481
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%813895
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1051945
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%823090
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%823439
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%780614
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%1000367
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%417066
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1098224
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1097420
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1097849
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2351822
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4126343
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3322966
14Giant OgreImp3660%3488953
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%114098
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1188753
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382721
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113843
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1188347
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72713
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101194
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%824547
14Giant OgreRena +31540%944947
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%823969
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%663972
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341299
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138641
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191355
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309868
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310658
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52722
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177397
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78257
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66434
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64997
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%500832
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176110
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283287
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52579
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78213
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78479
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310414
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310173
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177119
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64607
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78639
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175950
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52622
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177733
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285377
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309957
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176529
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78196
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177608
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285063
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52409
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78406
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64769
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284925
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311944
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65017
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313758
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1430005
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1351056
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1392204
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%813895
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1051945
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1052912
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1428363
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1393743
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1035802
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1438891
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%873656
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1031866
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1391671
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1084019
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1303315
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1427670
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1030963
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1000367
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1352873
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1348558
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1183875
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%765906
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%813490
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%813156
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%769176
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%823439
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%814684
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%760614
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%823090
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%823481
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%812563
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%780614
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2351822
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3322966
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114098
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1188347
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113843
14Magic SkelImp650%3488953
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1188753
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4126343
14Magic SkelRena +3360%944947
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116427
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88471
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%824547
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101194
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%663972
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%823969
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72713
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341299
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138641
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%500832
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191355
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1035802
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1084019
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%813156
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1438891
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%813895
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1031866
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1051945
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%813490
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1351056
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1030963
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%812563
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1427670
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1303315
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1430005
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1052912
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%814684
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1428363
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%873656
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1183875
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%760614
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%1000367
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%769176
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1352873
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%417066
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1049579
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%823439
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%823481
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%823090
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%780614
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2351822
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4126343
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113843
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1188753
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%114098
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3322966
14Red SkeletImp1880%3488953
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1188347
14Red SkeletRena +31100%944947
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%824547
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72713
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88471
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101194
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%663972
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%823969
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341299
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138641
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191355
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78406
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%500832
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52722
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68274
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648848
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66434
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%648046
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311944
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309868
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78639
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78196
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64997
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310173
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%945475
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310658
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%647220
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52409
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310414
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64769
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64607
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285063
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65017
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285377
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%944599
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283287
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78479
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%947132
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284925
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%823090
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1135730
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1097849
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1098224
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1049579
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1097420
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%823481
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%780614
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%823439
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1084019
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1039103
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1070078
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1039639
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1039771
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1037556
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1041930
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1045505
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1066199
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%812563
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%929820
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%769176
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1052912
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1051945
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%814684
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%813156
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%760614
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1000367
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%892862
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%813490
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3322966
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2351822
15Chief SkelImp3880%3488953
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4126343
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83953
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112133
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382721
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111907
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1188753
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1188347
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%824547
15Chief SkelRena +31310%944947
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189894
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%823969
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%663972
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101194
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%500832
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341299
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138641
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191355
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194867
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183754
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175950
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183379
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194496
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185174
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196162
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177608
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184499
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195938
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184218
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177119
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183311
15Chief SkelBlade30%211996
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183947
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177397
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64769
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194867
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176529
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78639
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64607
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194238
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52409
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64997
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176110
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185885
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52579
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197977
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184365
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52622
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78257
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195557
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25070
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183484
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78406
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196006
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52722
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196641
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66434
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78196
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177733
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78213
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1303315
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1351056
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1183875
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1352873
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1000367
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1084019
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%769176
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1051945
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%823090
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%780614
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%812563
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1052912
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%813156
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%873656
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%823439
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%813895
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%823481
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%760614
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%813490
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%814684
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%417066
15Dark SkullImp19570%3488953
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4126343
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3322966
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2351822
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1188753
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1188347
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114098
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382721
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113843
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%824547
15Dark SkullRena +33750%944947
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72713
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101194
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88471
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%823969
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341299
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%663972
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138641
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%500832
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191355
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177397
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78639
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310173
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177119
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310658
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64769
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313758
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311944
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285063
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78479
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310414
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52409
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309957
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78196
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52579
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284925
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78406
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52622
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283287
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52722
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177608
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64997
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64607
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175950
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177733
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%648046
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309868
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285377
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65017
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78257
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176529
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68274
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78213
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176110
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66434
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25070
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1000367
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1030963
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1351056
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1183875
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1427670
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1428363
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1052912
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1035802
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1031866
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%873656
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1051945
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1393743
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1430005
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1392204
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1438891
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%813895
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1391671
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1352873
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1084019
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1348558
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1285055
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1303315
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%765906
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2351822
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4126343
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3322966
15Giant OgreImp4330%3488953
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114098
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1188753
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113843
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%684282
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1188347
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%684769
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116427
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%824547
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72713
15Giant OgreRena +31760%944947
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88471
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101194
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%663972
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%823969
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341299
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%500832
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138641
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191355
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64607
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1070078
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283287
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310414
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1041930
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313758
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284925
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1039771
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309868
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1039103
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1037556
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1039639
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648848
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%647220
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311944
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285377
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%945475
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647699
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310173
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066199
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%648046
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%944599
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309957
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310658
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64769
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%947132
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65017
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64997
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285063
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1533066
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1514076
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1109086
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1190940
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1189484
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1190032
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1430005
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1407262
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1407962
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1348558
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1031866
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1393743
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1030963
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1428363
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1427670
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1035802
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1322557
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1285055
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1391671
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1321851
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1339798
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1392204
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1438891
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1183875
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%765906
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4126343
15Magic SkelImp1280%3488953
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2351822
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3322966
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1303315
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1352873
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%813895
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%684282
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%684769
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1188347
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1188753
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1351056
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%873656
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%824547
15Magic SkelRena +3510%944947
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101194
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96690
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72713
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88471
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%663972
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%823969
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116427
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341299
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%500832
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138641
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80090
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066199
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%945475
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1135730
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310414
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309957
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1041930
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191355
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1045505
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284925
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%947132
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1039771
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%944599
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1037556
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1070078
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64997
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310658
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1352873
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1392204
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1391671
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1348558
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1303315
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1035802
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1031866
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1321851
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1322557
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1183875
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1407262
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1430005
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1339798
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1030963
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1351056
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1438891
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1393743
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1285055
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%873656
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1427670
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%813895
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1428363
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1407962
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%765906
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1084019
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1000367
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1052912
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1051945
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2351822
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3322966
15Red SkeletImp2700%3488953
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1188347
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%684769
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%684282
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1188753
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4126343
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101194
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88471
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%824547
15Red SkeletRena +31120%944947
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116427
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72713
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%663972
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341299
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%823969
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138641
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%500832
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191355
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309957
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%945475
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309868
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1041930
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1070078
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310173
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%947132
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311944
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%944599
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284925
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%648046
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313758
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283287
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285063
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1039103
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%647220
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1045505
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1039639
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1039771
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310414
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310658
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1037556
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285377
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647699
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648848
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110050%1084019
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107350%823439
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106590%760614
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105840%813156
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%823481
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105420%813490
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105300%814684
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105280%1000367
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105170%812563
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104750%823090
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104470%1051945
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104410%1052912
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%769176
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103290%813895
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%780614
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%873656
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81920%1049579
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59570%1098224
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1097420
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1097849
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1035802
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47600%1030963
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47120%1183875
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1303315
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1352873
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1031866
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1351056
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329290%892862
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%417066
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2351822
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3322966
16Chief SkelImp13030%3488953
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113843
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114098
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1188347
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1188753
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4126343
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55960%111907
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112133
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101194
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%824547
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%382721
16Chief SkelRena +35470%944947
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88471
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83953
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%663972
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189894
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%823969
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%500832
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341299
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72713
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138641
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191355
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52579
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52409
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64769
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64607
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177733
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177397
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648848
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78257
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78406
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66434
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310658
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177608
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309868
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52622
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78196
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177119
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78213
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176529
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78479
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198215
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310414
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78639
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194238
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185885
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64997
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52722
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196162
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65017
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183484
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184365
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%648046
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176110
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%647220
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194496
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284925
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194867
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175950
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194875
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196641
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183311
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183379
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313758
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285063
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647699
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310173
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183947
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25070
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283287
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285377
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183754
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195938
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195557
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184499
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196006
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309957
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194867
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1430005
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306350%1035802
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305840%1339798
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1285055
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305530%1322557
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305220%1428363
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1348558
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304750%813895
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1031866
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303980%1321851
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303730%873656
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1391671
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303250%1000367
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1352873
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1392204
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302530%1183875
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302410%1030963
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302260%1393743
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1427670
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301910%1351056
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1438891
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301440%1303315
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166170%765906
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2351822
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3322966
16Dark SkullImp33520%3488953
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%684282
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1188347
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%684769
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1188753
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101194
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4126343
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88471
16Dark SkullRena +316440%944947
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%824547
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72713
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116427
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%663972
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%823969
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341299
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138641
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191355
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%500832
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64769
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%944599
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285063
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284925
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647699
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313758
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066199
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311944
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648848
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310414
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64997
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1070078
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%648046
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%647220
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283287
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1039771
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309868
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1039639
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1037556
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310658
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1039103
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64607
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285377
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65017
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310173
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309957
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%945475
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%947132
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1041930
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83953
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1533066
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1189484
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200801%1190940
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1109086
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1514076
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196511%1190032
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1348558
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1427670
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110370%1428363
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110270%1339798
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1438891
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1322557
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1430005
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1393743
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1391671
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1035802
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1285055
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1407962
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108540%1392204
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1031866
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1030963
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1321851
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106920%1183875
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1407262
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%765906
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4126343
16Giant OgreImp25040%3488953
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2351822
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3322966
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1303315
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%873656
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1351056
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%813895
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1352873
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1188753
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%684769
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1188347
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%684282
16Giant OgreRena +39640%944947
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%824547
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72713
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101194
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96690
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88471
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116427
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%823969
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%663972
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341299
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138641
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%500832
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80090
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191355
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1135730
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1039639
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1041930
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%947132
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%944599
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310173
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1045505
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1039771
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310414
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%929820
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647699
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%945475
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309957
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1070078
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1037556
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1066199
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309868
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%647220
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1039103
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%648046
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310658
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648848
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285377
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285063
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283287
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284925
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66434
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311944
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64997
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313758
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83953
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1415170
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1514076
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25140%755627
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1109086
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1189484
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1027374
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%756412
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1389645
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1028242
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1044768
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1388347
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1027847
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1072551
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%804509
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1026074
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1045095
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24180%1190940
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1533066
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%805623
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1025073
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%814853
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1248334
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1024436
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1043602
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1190032
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1925683
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1321851
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1339798
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2437491
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1407262
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1322557
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1285055
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1407962
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2351822
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3322966
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1188347
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%684769
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%684282
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1188753
16Magic SkelRena +32090%944947
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%824547
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116427
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4126343
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96690
16Magic SkelImp1170%3488953
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123471
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%823969
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%663972
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100412
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341299
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%500832
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138641
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80090
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191355
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1051945
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1052912
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%823439
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%769176
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%813490
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1097420
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1135730
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1049579
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%929820
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1097849
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%813156
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%823090
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%823481
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%814684
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%760614
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%812563
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1084019
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1098224
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%780614
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101194
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1072551
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1027374
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75840%1407262
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1044768
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1024436
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%814853
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1027847
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1392204
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75010%1339798
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1322557
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1026074
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1190940
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1028242
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1407962
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74190%1109086
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1533066
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74030%1043602
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1321851
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1514076
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73860%1045095
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1393743
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73840%1348558
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73030%1285055
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1189484
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1391671
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1025073
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1190032
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1925683
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2351822
16Red SkeletImp13810%3488953
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%684282
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1188753
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%684769
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1188347
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4126343
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3322966
16Red SkeletRena +36220%944947
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%824547
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100412
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72713
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96690
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%663972
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116427
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%823969
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341299
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138641
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88471
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80090
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%500832
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191355
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1039639
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1097420
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%929820
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1049579
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1097849
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1070078
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1045505
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%647220
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1098224
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647699
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1041930
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1039103
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1037556
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%648046
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648848
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1039771
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066199
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%944599
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%945475
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1135730
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%947132
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83953
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694123%1430005
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694013%1035802
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693863%1285055
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693803%1030963
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692603%813895
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692123%1427670
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor691883%1183875
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690943%1352873
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage690903%1438891
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690443%1031866
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690293%1351056
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690103%1428363
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690043%1303315
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots688943%1348558
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688843%1393743
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688203%1392204
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688153%873656
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686703%1391671
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455222%1084019
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454762%1051945
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452842%1000367
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451972%1052912
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397862%765906
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320991%1407962
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319021%1339798
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318661%1407262
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317951%1321851
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317261%1322557
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117300%2351822
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3322966
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93000%4126343
17Chief SkelImp82530%3488953
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777650%684769
17Chief SkelDevils Key76410%1188753
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776300%684282
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75680%1188347
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44700%116427
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88471
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640920%113843
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640560%114098
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101194
17Chief SkelRena +339970%944947
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%824547
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72713
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%663972
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%823969
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341299
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%500832
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138641
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191355
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1037556
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283287
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309868
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%648046
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%947132
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1039771
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1039103
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310173
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310414
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1066199
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313758
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%944599
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1070078
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1039639
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%945475
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285377
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647699
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648848
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%285063
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309957
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310658
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%311944
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284925
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1041930
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%647220
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64607
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1045505
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64769
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64997
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65017
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83953
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189894
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2418634%1190032
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2410164%1109086
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2410154%1514076
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2405854%1189484
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2404544%1533066
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2399234%1190940
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1321942%1391671
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320392%1393743
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1317922%1031866
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317152%1430005
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313772%1348558
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313042%1392204
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312692%1321851
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312632%1030963
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312342%1285055
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312342%1407962
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311342%1427670
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1310782%1035802
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310702%1322557
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310222%1339798
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310092%1428363
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309442%1407262
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309102%1438891
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303492%1183875
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996622%765906
17Dark SkullImp314251%3488953
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308300%4126343
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300740%2351822
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239920%3322966
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221140%873656
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219500%813895
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218390%1352873
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218150%1351056
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217950%1303315
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198250%1188347
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196380%684769
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195740%684282
17Dark SkullDevils Key194210%1188753
17Dark SkullRena +3124260%944947
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101060%824547
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93350%101194
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91000%72713
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83930%96690
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88471
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53730%116427
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%663972
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37750%823969
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28750%341299
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138641
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%500832
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80090
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191355
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1135730
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1045505
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%929820
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309957
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1041930
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310658
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1070078
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309868
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%947132
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%648046
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648848
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1039639
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%945475
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%647220
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%944599
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310414
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1037556
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%647699
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1039103
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310173
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1039771
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1066199
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66434
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285377
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283287
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284925
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285063
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64997
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313758
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311944
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189894
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83953
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697382%1072551
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652702%1391671
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652292%1025073
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652152%1407962
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652092%1024436
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651612%1045095
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651372%1189484
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651182%1285055
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651172%1190940
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650702%1027847
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650602%1407262
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650232%1428363
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650102%1514076
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649852%1026074
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves649812%1392204
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649462%1393743
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649252%1430005
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649032%1109086
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648782%1348558
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648482%1427670
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648412%1533066
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648272%1027374
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648232%1321851
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647982%1438891
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647782%1339798
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647372%1322557
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647062%1028242
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor646932%1190032
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots646812%1043602
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646802%1044768
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491652%1925683
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148230%2351822
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797150%684282
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796600%684769
17Giant OgreDevils Key95710%1188753
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95200%1188347
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93280%4126343
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61760%3322966
17Giant OgreRena +359680%944947
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748600%824547
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116427
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88471
17Giant OgreImp38990%3488953
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96690
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%823969
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%663972
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100412
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341299
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72713
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138641
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80090
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191355
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%500832
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1049579
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1039771
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1037556
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1098224
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%947132
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1066199
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1135730
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%945475
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%929820
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1041930
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1045505
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%944599
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1097849
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1097420
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1039639
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1039103
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1070078
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189894
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83953
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241463%1270238
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228242%1044768
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227462%1045095
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227252%1264171
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227042%756412
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226982%805623
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226862%1415170
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226862%2092921
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226232%814853
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226232%2094259
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226062%1028242
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225982%1027374
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225842%1026074
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225752%804509
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225742%1389645
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225692%1072551
17Magic SkelRune Blade225582%2091238
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225482%1043602
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225482%2093896
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225212%1027847
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225062%1024436
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224852%1025073
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224492%755627
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224342%2095596
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224312%1248334
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222782%1388347
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164402%1925683
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92131%1190940
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91281%1189484
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90371%1533066
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90271%1109086
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90131%1190032
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88901%1514076
17Magic SkelSpirit +182231%2437491
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548471%2351822
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47911%4126343
17Magic SkelSpirit +040700%1067371
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3322966
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%684282
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731460%684769
17Magic SkelDevils Key31360%1188753
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31340%1188347
17Magic SkelImp27990%3488953
17Magic SkelRena +320970%944947
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18350%123471
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%824547
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220559
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96690
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100412
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%823969
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%663972
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341299
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138641
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80090
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191355
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%500832
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%813490
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%823090
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1084019
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1052912
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1097849
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%823481
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1097420
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%813156
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%760614
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%812563
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%814684
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1051945
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1049579
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%769176
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1000367
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1098224
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%780614
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%873656
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%823439
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%813895
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72713
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83953
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101194
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501093%1415170
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476702%1045095
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474422%1024436
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473662%1389645
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473572%1028242
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473412%1025073
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473332%805623
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472912%1109086
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472772%1026074
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472542%1044768
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471772%755627
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471672%1533066
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470522%1514076
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470322%756412
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470102%1190940
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469902%1027847
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469742%1407962
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469472%1189484
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469392%1388347
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469382%1407262
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469322%1072551
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468832%804509
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468832%1190032
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468672%1043602
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468102%1027374
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467762%814853
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326912%1925683
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158421%2437491
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598360%2351822
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82230%3322966
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79330%1391671
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79300%1393743
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79010%1322557
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78940%1392204
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78640%1321851
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78530%1285055
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78020%1339798
17Red SkeletImp68960%3488953
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63700%1188347
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763370%684282
17Red SkeletDevils Key62860%1188753
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762050%684769
17Red SkeletRena +341190%944947
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4126343
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732390%824547
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28620%88471
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24970%123471
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116427
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96690
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%823969
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100412
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%663972
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%341299
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138641
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80090
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191355
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%500832
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10644
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6064
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11279
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11522
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9924
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10679
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6917
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11356
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1066199
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6613
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6475
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6493
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6030
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11205
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10885
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11181
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11268
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6586
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12174
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11465
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11378
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11213
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11293
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10919
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11262
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12118
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6449
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10657
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10718
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11260
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11129
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13265
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11553
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12213
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6096
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11321
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10794
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10653
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5947
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13417
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19188
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5464
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13238
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11967
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11328
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19915
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5458
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12238
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1188347
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4337
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382721
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%956
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1188753
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1709
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138641
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%663972
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%824547
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%500832
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%944947
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341299
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23522
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24793
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6449
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24655
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6493
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11268
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24479
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26711
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1066199
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6030
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24456
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26682
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26856
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11368
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6096
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24801
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23541
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11279
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5947
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11260
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26591
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11378
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25421
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11522
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24864
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6064
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6475
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11181
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6917
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11553
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24397
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11205
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26715
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6613
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6586
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11213
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11262
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3104
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382721
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1188347
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5464
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24278
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1188753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%824547
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%956
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663972
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%944947
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5458
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%952
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138641
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27230
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6475
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24479
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6586
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24655
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24801
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6030
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11279
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11522
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27396
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27057
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26557
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6917
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1066199
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24793
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26711
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23522
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24456
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27285
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11262
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6493
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11205
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24397
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25421
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11268
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11321
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5464
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5947
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11260
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27072
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11378
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26591
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24278
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11213
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6096
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26715
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11181
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26856
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11553
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1188347
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10644
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11356
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6064
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23541
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382721
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10653
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11293
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6449
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11129
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1188753
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10919
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11465
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11368
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3104
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6613
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24864
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10679
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824547
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26682
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9924
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10885
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11328
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%944947
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1043
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%952
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63316
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27057
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26421
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314563
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27230
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30648
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42941
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30888
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42095
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30753
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42414
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27285
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63201
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63101
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29853
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63129
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27396
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30910
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30379
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42563
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30629
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63241
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30493
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42321
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26557
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26227
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63248
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42850
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30685
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42567
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382721
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17280
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55484
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1188753
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1188347
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500832
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%824547
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55129
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3322966
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3488953
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%944947
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28214
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8368
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1043
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3350
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%663972
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191355
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341299
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138641
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64607
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183379
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183754
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64997
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78213
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183311
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284925
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1188753
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176110
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78479
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66434
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184365
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196162
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314563
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26856
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23522
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27396
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30910
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26715
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6917
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24793
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30888
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27285
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30493
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24801
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26557
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24456
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27057
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26591
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30753
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24479
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30685
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24655
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25421
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26682
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29853
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24864
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27230
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24278
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24397
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27072
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30648
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26227
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23541
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26711
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30629
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26421
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3104
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6030
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11262
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6493
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6586
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11181
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11321
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6064
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11268
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6475
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1066199
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11522
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6449
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11553
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11368
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1188347
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11378
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5947
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1188753
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11205
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11260
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11279
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6613
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382721
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5464
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6096
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5458
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11213
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%944947
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%824547
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3350
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%663972
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1709
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%500832
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1043
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138641
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341299
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%823969
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4126343
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3322966
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6096
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24864
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24793
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11129
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11279
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24655
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11378
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24479
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11268
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11213
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11328
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12238
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6917
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10979
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11321
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6475
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11522
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11356
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11205
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11465
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11260
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12213
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10653
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24278
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24801
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11368
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066199
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13265
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24456
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11262
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10794
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11553
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6613
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10919
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4337
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6064
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19188
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10657
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11967
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10644
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5947
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1188347
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11293
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24397
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5464
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11181
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6586
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6493
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6449
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10718
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13417
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6030
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13238
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19915
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10885
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%824547
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12118
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1188753
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%944947
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382721
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%952
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12174
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9924
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5458
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1043
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3322966
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10679
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%956
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314563
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63129
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196641
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211421
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185174
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198215
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63101
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63201
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211996
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195938
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197977
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42567
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42321
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195557
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42414
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196006
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194867
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42850
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42563
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42941
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63241
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194238
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185885
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198275
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194875
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184218
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30379
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42095
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63248
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194867
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194496
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63316
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196162
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30493
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30648
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30753
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85261
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30888
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29853
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30685
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30910
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27072
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26421
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27396
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1188347
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27057
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27230
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26227
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26557
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55484
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1188753
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27285
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55129
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382721
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4126343
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%824547
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%944947
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3488953
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25070
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8368
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3322966
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20052
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%500832
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%823969
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138641
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28214
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341299
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%663972
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191355
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11553
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11213
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314563
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30648
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30493
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26227
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63316
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42850
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63129
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63241
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30910
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26421
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30888
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42567
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27285
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30685
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27072
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63101
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30379
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42095
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30753
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42414
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23522
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42321
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29853
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30629
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23541
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63248
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27057
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26557
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63201
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27230
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27396
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42941
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42563
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1188753
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382721
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1188347
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17280
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6449
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11321
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5464
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5458
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26711
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24479
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6096
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6475
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24655
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55129
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55484
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11181
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6064
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5947
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24793
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6030
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26682
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25421
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24801
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6586
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6493
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6917
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6613
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26856
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11262
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24456
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24278
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3322966
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24864
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26715
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26591
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%944947
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28214
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1043
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%824547
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3488953
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3350
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341299
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8368
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%500832
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4126343
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%663972
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314563
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42941
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63129
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184218
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211421
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42563
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30379
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30685
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185885
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198275
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30629
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63101
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42321
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42095
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29853
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42567
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30753
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30493
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30888
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63248
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198215
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30910
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63316
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211996
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185174
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30648
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63201
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42414
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197977
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17280
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3488953
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1188753
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55129
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382721
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1188347
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55484
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%944947
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%824547
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28214
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%500832
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8368
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3322966
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3350
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20052
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%823969
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341299
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%663972
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191355
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138641
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9924
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10657
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11967
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12118
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12174
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10644
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10679
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12238
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314563
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211996
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42321
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195557
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63129
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42850
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42567
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195938
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194875
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194867
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211421
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63316
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63101
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194496
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194867
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185885
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42941
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196162
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198275
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63201
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184218
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198215
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197977
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30379
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196641
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63248
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42414
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196006
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185174
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42563
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194238
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42095
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63241
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30629
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29853
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30910
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30685
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30753
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85261
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30888
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30493
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27057
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26557
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30648
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55484
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26421
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26227
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27230
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382721
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27396
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1188347
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55129
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27285
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1188753
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27072
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25070
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3488953
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%944947
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28214
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3322966
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%500832
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8368
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4126343
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%823969
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%824547
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%663972
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11368
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191355
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20052
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341299
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433784
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194867
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78406
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183311
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183484
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184365
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177733
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78196
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195557
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68274
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194238
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196162
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176110
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194496
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78479
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78639
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177608
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183754
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196006
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177119
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78257
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194875
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52722
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183379
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196641
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177397
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198215
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52579
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184499
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194867
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66434
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195938
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78213
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183947
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176529
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52622
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175950
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52409
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85261
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3322966
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57042
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57691
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382721
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1188753
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1188347
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%944947
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28214
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%824547
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189894
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20052
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500832
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%823969
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341299
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%663972
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4126343
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3488953
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25070
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138641
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191355
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433784
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648848
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1039639
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313758
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%944599
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310414
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1039103
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1039771
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285063
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1070078
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1045505
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1135730
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310658
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64997
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177966
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%648046
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314563
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183311
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184365
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195557
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184499
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183379
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184218
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185885
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196006
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175950
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185174
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198215
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198275
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183754
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194496
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211996
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195938
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176529
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183484
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194875
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197977
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196162
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194867
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211421
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194867
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194238
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183947
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176110
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177119
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196641
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85261
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1188347
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55484
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382721
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1188753
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55129
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28214
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%944947
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%824547
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3488953
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20052
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3322966
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25070
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%663972
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%500832
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341299
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%823969
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4126343
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138641
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6586
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11213
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11279
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6064
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191355
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24397
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11268
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11378
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314563
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185174
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27072
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63248
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26227
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42941
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30648
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42414
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42095
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63201
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63101
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30379
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42321
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29853
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63129
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42563
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63241
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185885
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63316
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30629
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30888
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30685
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30753
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42850
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26421
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26557
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42567
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30493
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30910
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23522
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17280
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24479
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184218
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6917
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24456
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27285
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6613
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6586
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24801
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6475
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26711
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26682
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27057
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24793
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6493
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24397
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1188753
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27230
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27396
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25421
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6449
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24278
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23541
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1188347
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24864
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24655
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382721
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26856
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55129
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26715
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55484
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%944947
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3350
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%824547
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8368
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3488953
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3322966
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28214
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341299
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%500832
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%663972
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1043
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433784
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68274
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177733
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184365
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78257
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183947
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313758
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176529
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52579
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175950
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78196
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78479
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65017
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64997
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52409
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176110
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177119
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78639
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183754
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283287
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311944
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284925
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177397
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183484
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64769
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64607
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183311
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78406
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285377
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52722
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184499
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78213
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177608
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285063
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52622
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183379
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66434
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3322966
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1188347
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189894
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194238
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194496
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194867
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1188753
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194867
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57042
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57691
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%944947
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4126343
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382721
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196006
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3488953
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195557
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%824547
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25070
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%823969
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20052
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%663972
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%500832
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138641
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191355
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11321
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11153
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314563
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198275
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211421
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183947
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78196
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176110
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176529
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198215
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194867
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194238
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196641
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177397
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194875
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177608
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194867
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183311
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195557
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184499
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184365
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85261
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197977
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196162
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196006
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78406
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194496
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183379
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183754
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78479
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195938
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1188347
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175950
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177733
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78257
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78213
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183484
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211996
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177119
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382721
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78639
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3322966
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4126343
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20052
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57691
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1188753
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3488953
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%944947
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189894
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433784
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64607
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176110
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194238
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183947
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184499
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65017
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194867
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195557
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78196
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52579
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78479
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52722
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66434
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177119
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177608
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183379
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78213
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194496
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52622
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175950
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64769
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183484
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68274
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78406
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52409
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78639
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184365
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177397
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183754
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64997
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194867
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176529
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177733
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183311
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78257
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57042
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1188753
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57691
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3322966
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1188347
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382721
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20052
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%824547
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%944947
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189894
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25070
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341299
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138641
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663972
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191355
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11368
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433784
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175950
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78196
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78639
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311944
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64997
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183754
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313758
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285377
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78406
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78479
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177119
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183484
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64607
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183379
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78213
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176529
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66434
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283287
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176110
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78257
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184365
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52722
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52622
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183311
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64769
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184499
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177397
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177733
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65017
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285063
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52409
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183947
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177608
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52579
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68274
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284925
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1188347
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3488953
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194238
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57042
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1188753
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382721
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57691
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194867
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194867
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195557
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194496
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196006
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189894
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%944947
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25070
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%824547
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%500832
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20052
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%823969
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%663972
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341299
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3322966
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191355
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138641
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23522
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24479
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23541
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30493
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24397
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27285
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24456
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26682
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27230
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27072
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26421
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26227
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30888
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26715
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11153
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11205
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6613
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27057
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11213
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11553
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6096
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6493
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6475
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26711
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6917
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30685
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11268
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30629
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5947
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29853
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24655
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6586
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26591
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24793
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25421
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27396
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30910
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11138
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26557
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309957
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%947132
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%647220
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311944
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313758
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433784
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284925
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1045505
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285063
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309868
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1070078
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1066199
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1039639
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%944599
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1041930
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647699
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283287
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648848
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%945475
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310414
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%929820
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310173
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1039103
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%648046
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310658
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1039771
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1037556
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2351822
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382721
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1188753
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178198
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177966
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1188347
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189894
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%824547
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83953
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%944947
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%500832
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%663972
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%823969
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138641
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341299
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3322966
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191355
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4126343
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30629
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3488953
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27230
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%814684
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1084019
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035802
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1031866
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%873656
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1051945
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1188753
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%417066
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64769
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%944599
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433784
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52409
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52722
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64997
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309868
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284925
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310414
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%647220
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311944
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65017
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%648046
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310658
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52579
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68274
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283287
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310173
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%947132
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%945475
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648848
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64607
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66434
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313758
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285063
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647699
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309957
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52622
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285377
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1188347
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178198
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382721
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177966
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1188753
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25070
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189894
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%824547
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%944947
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%500832
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3322966
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%663972
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%823969
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341299
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3488953
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138641
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191355
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42563
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26557
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63201
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30888
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63241
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30379
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30629
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42941
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27057
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42321
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63316
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42567
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26421
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30648
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27285
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63248
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4126343
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78196
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175950
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52722
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433784
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78257
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194875
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78479
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177608
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194867
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195938
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78213
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184499
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177119
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195557
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183754
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177397
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194238
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194496
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183947
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183379
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198215
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176529
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66434
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68274
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177733
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184365
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52579
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176110
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183484
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85261
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78406
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78639
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52409
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194867
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183311
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196641
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57042
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382721
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1188753
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196162
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57691
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196006
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3322966
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1188347
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4126343
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%824547
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%500832
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%944947
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1045505
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1135730
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1039103
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1049579
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%929820
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1066199
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1041930
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1039771
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1039639
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1097849
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1037556
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1070078
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1097420
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1098224
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%647220
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%947132
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%945475
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%648046
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648848
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%944599
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647699
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%892862
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3322966
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2351822
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382721
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3488953
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111907
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83953
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1188347
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1188753
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112133
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%944947
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%824547
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%500832
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189894
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%823969
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341299
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138641
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%663972
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196006
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177119
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176110
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196162
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4126343
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191355
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1070078
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433784
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1066199
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285377
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%947132
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%945475
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285063
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%647220
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313758
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1041930
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%944599
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%648046
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311944
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310658
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284925
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1045505
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647699
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310414
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309868
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310173
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309957
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1039771
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1037556
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648848
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1039639
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1039103
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283287
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2351822
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382721
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1188347
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177966
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178198
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1188753
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3322966
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%824547
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%944947
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189894
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4126343
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3488953
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83953
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%823969
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%663972
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341299
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138641
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%500832
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191355
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42321
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29853
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63316
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30493
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63129
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30685
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184218
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63248
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211996
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30629
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30888
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63101
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42567
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42095
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198275
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42563
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42941
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63201
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30648
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42414
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185885
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30910
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198215
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30753
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211421
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185174
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63241
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42850
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197977
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30379
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20052
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28214
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8368
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3350
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves785700%823481
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield785420%1097420
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants784970%823090
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves784540%780614
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow784290%1049579
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star783770%1097849
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog783470%929820
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash783110%1070078
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask781950%1098224
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor781450%1045505
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude781300%1066199
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration781280%1135730
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor781100%1039103
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield780550%1041930
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection780550%823439
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword779010%1039771
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots778830%1037556
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff777010%1039639
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3583550%892862
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5175390%2351822
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire129490%83953
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115690%1188347
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112940%111907
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112790%1188753
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112700%112133
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111960%382721
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria98140%3322966
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80600%3488953
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76640%4126343
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758830%824547
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357570%944947
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42650%189894
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%500832
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11690%663972
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11510%823969
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9100%341299
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%138641
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3590%191355
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194496
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177733
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184499
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198275
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197977
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194867
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177608
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184365
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196006
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183311
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185885
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196162
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194867
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184218
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175950
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177397
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%195938
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176110
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176529
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211996
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185174
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194238
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183754
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211421
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183379
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195557
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183947
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177119
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194875
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198215
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183484
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196641
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28214
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20052
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25070
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst937400%1084019
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab916610%769176
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow875250%1049579
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow872100%814684
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection871630%823439
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves871290%760614
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask871280%1098224
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield870710%1097420
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots870630%812563
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield869730%1052912
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter868910%813490
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants868820%1051945
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration868750%1135730
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog868660%929820
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star867400%1097849
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword866740%813156
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves865320%823481
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants865190%823090
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves862930%780614
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3599380%892862
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5179480%2351822
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4126343
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117930%382721
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117010%111907
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116680%1188347
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116150%1188753
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5114400%112133
Kalima 4Death AngeImp74990%3488953
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73030%3322966
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359650%944947
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758050%824547
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45280%101194
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44200%189894
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14230%663972
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13440%823969
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11500%83953
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11190%341299
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6690%138641
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191355
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%500832
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194867
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196006
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78479
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194867
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175950
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52622
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177397
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78406
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177608
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183379
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78257
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68274
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%195938
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183947
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196641
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183484
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177733
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%183754
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52722
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52409
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184365
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78213
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78639
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195557
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176110
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52579
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194875
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176529
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78196
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177119
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66434
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194496
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183311
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184499
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196162
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194238
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20052
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25070
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1035802
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1348558
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1352873
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1438891
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%812563
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12700%814684
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%813490
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1031866
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1430005
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1084019
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12450%1000367
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1303315
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1030963
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1351056
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12250%1183875
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%813895
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%813156
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1051945
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1427670
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%760614
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%873656
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11690%769176
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1052912
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1428363
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%417066
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2351822
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3322966
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113843
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114098
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1188753
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1188347
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3488953
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%824547
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%944947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88471
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116427
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4126343
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72713
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341299
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%823969
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101194
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%663972
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138641
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191355
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%500832
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52409
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310173
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%647220
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64997
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64607
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285063
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%947132
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313758
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%944599
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285377
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647699
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309868
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310658
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310414
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%945475
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%648046
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66434
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52722
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283287
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309957
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64769
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25070
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1248334
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1389645
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2094259
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1109086
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3322966
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1388347
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1415170
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2095596
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%684282
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2092921
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2093896
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1188753
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2091238
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1925683
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321851
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1044768
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%804509
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1027847
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%814853
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116427
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1045095
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1190940
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1043602
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2437491
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1190032
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%663972
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3488953
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow735355%1303315
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots692964%1352873
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield690854%1052912
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots690584%813895
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves690354%760614
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor690064%1351056
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst689634%1084019
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword689584%813156
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves689384%873656
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter689244%813490
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots689214%812563
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow689014%814684
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves688654%823481
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants687814%823090
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow686754%1049579
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves686634%1000367
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab685724%769176
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves685694%780614
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection685634%823439
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants683974%1051945
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4494933%417066
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193631%1188753
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192941%1188347
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5152161%2351822
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697361%113843
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696811%114098
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196111%382721
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80041%3322966
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60560%3488953
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4126343
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750100%824547
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349890%944947
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38610%72713
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35900%189894
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32900%101194
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27730%83953
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%823969
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11470%663972
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9990%341299
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5620%138641
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191355
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3010%500832
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176529
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283287
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65017
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%176110
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175950
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285377
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177397
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183754
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52579
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52409
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64607
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183311
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52722
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78479
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52622
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78639
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311944
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284925
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313758
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184365
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177119
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%285063
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177733
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64997
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68274
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64769
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183379
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78196
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78406
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78257
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78213
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184499
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66434
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183484
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177608
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183947
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194496
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194867
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194238
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195557
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20052
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196006
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194867
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25070
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669311%1135730
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608781%1045505
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606241%648848
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606201%947132
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605731%648046
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605661%1039771
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605251%929820
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604701%1039639
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604651%1041930
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604391%945475
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603981%944599
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603761%1098224
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603731%1066199
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603621%1097420
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602761%647220
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602641%1097849
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602101%647699
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601431%1039103
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601061%1070078
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600681%1037556
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506421%892862
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154770%2351822
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115410%4126343
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101620%1188753
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3488953
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499550%178198
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99510%1188347
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177966
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196000%382721
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3322966
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65400%189894
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%824547
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351200%944947
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83953
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%500832
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%663972
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%823969
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341299
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138641
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191355
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42414
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198275
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63129
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196641
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194238
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185174
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63241
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185885
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196006
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194875
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63201
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42850
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184218
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42095
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195938
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194496
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211996
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63316
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63101
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198215
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42321
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196162
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42567
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42563
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63248
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195557
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211421
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197977
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194867
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194867
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8368
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28214
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25070
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20052
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1391671
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1031866
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1321851
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1035802
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1407262
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1348558
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1352873
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1428363
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1339798
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1430005
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1351056
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1438891
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1427670
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1285055
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1303315
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1183875
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1322557
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1030963
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1514076
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1533066
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1407962
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1393743
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1392204
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%765906
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3488953
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2351822
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4126343
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1052912
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1084019
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1051945
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%873656
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1000367
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%813895
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1188753
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1188347
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%684282
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%684769
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3322966
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%824547
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%944947
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101194
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96690
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116427
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72713
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88471
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%823969
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341299
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%663972
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138641
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%500832
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191355
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%648046
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310658
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283287
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1070078
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285063
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1041930
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947132
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow20575%1303315
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves20064%760614
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves19494%873656
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection19394%823439
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab19384%769176
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter19254%813490
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves19234%823481
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow19224%1049579
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow19114%814684
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants19094%823090
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves19084%780614
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves19044%1000367
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst18934%1084019
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots18894%1352873
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots18824%813895
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor18764%1351056
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword18714%813156
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants18714%1051945
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots18614%812563
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield18584%1052912
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +416184%417066
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star6291%1097849
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield6221%1097420
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask5851%1098224
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54911%2351822
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +63531%113843
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3331%1188347
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63241%114098
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12881%382721
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2761%1188753
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71490%824547
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp1370%3488953
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31340%944947
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier930%72713
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4126343
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria740%3322966
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam690%101194
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul660%663972
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless620%823969
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life520%341299
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138641
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation150%191355
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning110%500832
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285063
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283287
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175950
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52722
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78406
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285377
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52579
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66434
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%309868
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176529
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177733
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%313758
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78196
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311944
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310414
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71430%1392204
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71300%1183875
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71200%813895
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71120%1031866
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71090%1035802
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%1000367
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70840%1084019
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70800%1303315
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70790%1352873
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70620%1430005
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70510%1348558
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70250%1438891
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70160%1427670
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70130%1051945
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70020%1052912
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1393743
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69600%1428363
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69530%873656
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69490%1030963
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69450%1351056
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68820%1391671
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68040%1285055
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562140%765906
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518440%2351822
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4126343
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113843
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12030%1188753
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1188347
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%684282
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114098
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%684769
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%824547
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%944947
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5810%116427
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3322966
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3488953
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72713
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101194
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88471
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%500832
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%663972
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%823969
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341299
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138641
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191355
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%944599
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284925
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%945475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310173
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64607
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1039639
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64769
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313758
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64997
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648848
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310658
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310414
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285377
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283287
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1039103
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066199
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309868
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1041930
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%947132
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1039771
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65017
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1070078
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%648046
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309957
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285063
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647699
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%647220
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm172550%1428363
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow172420%1303315
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants171700%1391671
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves171350%1321851
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow170900%1393743
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants170810%1514076
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm170510%1031866
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction170220%1427670
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves170200%1533066
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots169850%1348558
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter169780%1430005
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow169480%1035802
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor169390%1183875
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves169380%1407962
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots169330%1407262
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage169310%1438891
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants169030%1322557
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots168860%1030963
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm168750%1285055
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves168360%1392204
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots168240%1352873
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor168240%1351056
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask167660%1339798
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5142350%765906
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +542370%2351822
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves34800%1000367
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots34280%813895
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34250%873656
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst34060%1084019
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield34020%1052912
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants33640%1051945
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3488953
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728070%684282
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye27390%1188347
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727380%684769
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27110%1188753
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714250%824547
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314220%944947
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13070%101194
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel12770%4126343
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12550%3322966
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9150%96690
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8200%116427
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5810%88471
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4210%72713
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3770%663972
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3450%823969
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2930%341299
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2040%138641
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1060%191355
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%500832
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1045505
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%648046
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%944599
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310173
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1070078
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313758
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1041930
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285377
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%647220
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309868
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%947132
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066199
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284925
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1039103
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648848
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309957
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%929820
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%647699
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1037556
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor70%945475
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310658
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%285063
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1039771
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283287
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311944
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310414
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1039639
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1415170
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1190940
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214540%804509
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1109086
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1189484
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%755627
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%805623
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1026074
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1407262
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1024436
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1533066
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1190032
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1514076
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1389645
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%756412
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1027847
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1388347
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1407962
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1027374
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%814853
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1045095
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1025073
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1043602
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1044768
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1072551
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1028242
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1925683
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2437491
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2351822
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3322966
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3488953
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%684282
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1188347
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%684769
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1188753
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1285055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1391671
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1322557
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1393743
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1321851
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1392204
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1339798
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%944947
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%824547
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88471
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123471
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4126343
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116427
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96690
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%823969
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%663972
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100412
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341299
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80090
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138641
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191355
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%500832
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5839508
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5524493
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5521395
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3905949
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3269573
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5522260
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5842537
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2578198
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5615315
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3214655
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2437491
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1839326
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3322966
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220559
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1842000
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3488953
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%684769
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4126343
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1067371
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1188347
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191355
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1188753
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1874452
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1072551
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211653%1925683
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1045095
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1025073
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206183%1392204
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205223%1026074
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205203%1321851
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1348558
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1189484
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1044768
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1533066
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204713%1339798
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1407962
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204353%1393743
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1109086
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1285055
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1027374
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1190940
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1043602
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1190032
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1438891
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203263%1407262
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1028242
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202873%1024436
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202633%1428363
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202123%1427670
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1514076
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202003%1430005
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1027847
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1391671
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200833%1322557
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2351822
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1188347
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%684769
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1188753
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%684282
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%944947
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3322966
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%824547
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88471
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116427
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96690
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4126343
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100412
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%823969
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%663972
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341299
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3488953
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72713
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138641
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80090
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%500832
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191355
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1097849
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1049579
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1098224
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066199
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1037556
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1039771
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1039103
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1070078
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%929820
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1097420
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1039639
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1045505
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1041930
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%947132
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%944599
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%945475
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1135730
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189894
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1438891
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84090%1035802
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81280%1352873
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80920%1051945
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80860%1430005
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1084019
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80570%1183875
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80180%1000367
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80140%1427670
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79920%873656
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%813895
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79710%1052912
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79680%769176
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79640%813156
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1030963
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79110%1351056
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1303315
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1428363
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78680%1031866
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%760614
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78480%812563
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77960%813490
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77670%814684
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475470%417066
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2351822
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114098
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1188347
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1188753
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%113843
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%780614
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%823090
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13360%823481
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1049579
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%823439
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3322966
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%944947
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%824547
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3488953
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4126343
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88471
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72713
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101194
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%823969
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%663972
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341299
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138641
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191355
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%500832
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%944599
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%945475
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310658
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648848
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313758
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309957
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78196
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64607
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310173
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647699
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%647220
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284925
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52579
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285377
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52409
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66434
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%947132
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78406
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52722
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311944
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309868
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310414
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%648046
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285063
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283287
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78639
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25070
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78479
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78257
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1874452
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1842000
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1839326
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2095596
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1389645
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2094259
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%805623
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1248334
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2093896
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1264171
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2091238
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%755627
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%756412
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1388347
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1270238
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%804509
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1415170
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2092921
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%814853
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1925683
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2437491
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1027374
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1072551
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1044768
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1045095
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1025073
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1024436
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1043602
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1026074
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1027847
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1028242
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2351822
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1067371
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%684769
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1188753
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1188347
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%684282
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3488953
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3322966
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4126343
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%944947
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%824547
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100412
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220559
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123471
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96690
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%663972
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%823969
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341299
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138641
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80090
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191355
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1352873
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1183875
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1351056
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1303315
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%500832
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%769176
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%813156
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%814684
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%823090
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%813490
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%873656
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1051945
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%812563
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1000367
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%823439
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%760614
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%823481
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%780614
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1084019
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%813895
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1052912
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72713
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470234%805623
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm469874%1024436
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468464%814853
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466444%1025073
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots464964%804509
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366313%1925683
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317543%1045095
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants315183%1391671
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314313%1392204
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314263%1407962
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace314063%1189484
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor314033%1190032
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313993%1043602
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313843%1109086
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313803%1026074
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313483%1407262
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313403%1072551
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313343%1514076
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313223%1027374
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313173%1285055
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312673%1028242
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312593%1027847
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312383%1322557
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312183%1321851
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310983%1044768
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310913%1339798
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310743%1393743
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310603%1533066
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309363%1190940
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108741%2351822
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73611%1188347
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772901%684769
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772571%684282
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71291%1188753
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3322966
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4126343
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3488953
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345930%944947
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737210%824547
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26710%88471
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20350%116427
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100412
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16860%96690
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9830%663972
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9630%72713
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%823969
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%341299
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5490%80090
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%500832
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138641
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191355
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1049579
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1039771
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1070078
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%929820
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%823090
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1039639
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1097849
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%823481
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1037556
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1098224
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1039103
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1135730
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%823439
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1066199
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%780614
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1045505
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1097420
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1041930
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83953
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494100%1925683
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478440%1389645
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477250%1388347
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477100%1027847
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476520%2095596
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476110%2093896
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475670%1248334
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475280%1072551
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475100%755627
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474830%1045095
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474770%1415170
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474690%1028242
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474510%2092921
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474250%756412
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474240%1026074
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474090%2094259
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474050%1043602
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473920%2091238
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473830%814853
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473830%1025073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472990%804509
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472480%1024436
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472210%1190032
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472210%1190940
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471970%1189484
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471570%805623
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471360%1027374
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468210%1044768
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246810%2437491
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2351822
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98100%1188753
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797990%684282
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1188347
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%684769
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3322966
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4126343
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64500%3488953
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%944947
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%824547
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116427
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220559
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100412
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123471
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%823969
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96690
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%663972
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341299
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80090
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138641
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191355
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%500832
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1084019
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%769176
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%823439
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%760614
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%873656
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%813490
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%780614
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%823090
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%813156
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1097420
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%814684
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1097849
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%812563
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1049579
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%823481
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1098224
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1052912
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1000367
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1051945
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%813895
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101194
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83953
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1842000
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183661%1874452
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1839326
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042221%2094259
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041771%805623
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%755627
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1248334
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037681%1264171
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037331%1415170
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036921%2092921
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036801%814853
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036241%1270238
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035831%756412
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035831%804509
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2095596
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035140%2091238
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034240%1388347
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1389645
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2093896
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782240%1925683
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2437491
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299290%1044768
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1026074
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1028242
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1045095
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1027847
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1027374
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1043602
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295170%1024436
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295010%1072551
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1025073
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2351822
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1067371
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4126343
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%684769
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1188347
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1188753
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151680%684282
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3322966
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%944947
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100412
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%824547
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3488953
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96690
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220559
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123471
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%823969
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%663972
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341299
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80090
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138641
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191355
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1303315
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%500832
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1352873
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1351056
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1183875
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%769176
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1000367
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%813490
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%823481
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1051945
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%823439
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%813156
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%780614
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%814684
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%812563
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%760614
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1084019
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%823090
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%873656
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%813895
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1052912
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72713
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88471
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101194
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808401%2578198
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803871%1874452
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1839326
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795601%5524493
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794331%5521395
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5615315
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791411%3905949
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790021%1842000
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788411%3269573
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781391%5522260
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2437491
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2093896
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2095596
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2091238
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1264171
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1270238
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464610%2094259
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2092921
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2351822
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3488953
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3322966
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1067371
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4126343
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%684769
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1188753
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%684282
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1188347
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123471
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%944947
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220559
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%824547
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69090%341299
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%663972
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%823969
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%500832
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138641
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80090
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191355
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2482%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2332%14329804
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2322%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2292%1143
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11328927
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4714316
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4126343
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3322966
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3214655
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3488953
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2437491
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2351822
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%500832
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1067371
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%824547
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%944947
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%823969
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191355
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1842000
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341299
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3905949
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80090
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1839326
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1248334
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1264171
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2094259
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1842000
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1874452
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1415170
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3269573
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1388347
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2095596
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2091238
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2578198
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2093896
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1270238
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2092921
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3905949
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1389645
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1925683
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2437491
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4126343
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2351822
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3322966
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3488953
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1067371
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%684769
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1188753
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1188347
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%684282
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%944947
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100412
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%824547
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123471
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220559
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%663972
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%823969
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341299
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138641
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%500832
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80090
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191355
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1084019
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1030963
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1303315
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1427670
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1052912
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1392204
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1051945
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%813895
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1393743
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1031866
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1348558
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1035802
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1438891
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1000367
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1183875
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%873656
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1428363
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1430005
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1352873
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1351056
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1391671
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%823439
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%823481
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%814684
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%769176
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%812563
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%780614
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%813490
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%813156
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%760614
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101194
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%823090
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116427
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88471
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72713
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon468161%1415170
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6465481%1925683
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots449761%804509
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor447801%1027847
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor446381%1190032
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction446171%1190940
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots445531%805623
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark445311%1072551
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants445291%1514076
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter444521%1389645
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves444231%1407962
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm444021%1024436
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace443931%1189484
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants443921%1044768
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots443491%1407262
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow443371%1027374
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots443141%1388347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor442311%756412
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear440751%1045095
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants440481%755627
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm440411%1026074
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots440311%1043602
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots439811%1025073
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves439721%1109086
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor439631%1028242
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves439511%814853
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves438141%1533066
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1229130%2437491
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5141770%2351822
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91800%1188753
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90940%1188347
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790590%684282
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790460%684769
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88220%3322966
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74890%1393743
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74770%1391671
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74670%1392204
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74620%1339798
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3488953
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74350%1285055
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74180%1321851
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73040%1322557
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357640%944947
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746850%824547
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28030%88471
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4126343
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22020%123471
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17030%116427
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14070%96690
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12710%100412
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11910%663972
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11740%823969
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8800%341299
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6330%80090
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138641
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3350%191355
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2620%500832
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45513512%5842537
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45508912%5524493
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45507512%3905949
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45490112%5615315
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45460812%5521395
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45450812%5839508
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45433712%5522260
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71290723%3214655
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1634052%2437491
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria550731%3322966
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel543791%4126343
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489791%3488953
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5387711%2351822
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318591%1067371
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267351%1874452
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266851%2578198
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265651%3269573
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250921%1188753
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249491%1188347
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248831%684769
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247771%684282
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155930%944947
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127560%824547
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning93400%500832
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37970%663972
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37900%823969
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29420%341299
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20280%138641
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18960%80090
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11470%191355
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%814853
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1043602
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1407262
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1322557
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1045095
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1072551
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1392204
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1391671
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1026074
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1407962
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1190940
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1890%1025073
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1339798
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1109086
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1533066
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1044768
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1028242
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1190032
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1285055
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1514076
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1321851
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1348558
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1027374
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1393743
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1027847
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1024436
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1189484
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100412
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96690
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72713
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116427
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88471
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1037556
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283287
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%310658
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1045505
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%313758
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309868
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%663972
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%823969
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1039103
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1070078
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%648046
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1039639
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%284925
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%944599
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066199
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310414
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%648848
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285377
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%947132
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1041930
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%647220
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%945475
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310173
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309957
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285063
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%433784
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311944
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1039771
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341299
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647699
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178198
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1188347
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2351822
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4126343
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191355
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177966
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1188753
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3322966
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382721
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%824547
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3488953
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%944947
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189894
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%823969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1925683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%663972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1339798
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark980%1072551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves980%1109086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1027847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1393743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1035802
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1026074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1031866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1407262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1427670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants840%1322557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1190940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1392204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1391671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1044768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1428363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1438891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1045095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1189484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1348558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1285055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1043602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1027374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1430005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1190032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1028242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1030963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1321851
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1514076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1533066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1407962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2351822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%684282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1188753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191355
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%684769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3322966
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1188347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%824547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%944947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3488953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138641
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4126343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96690
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72713
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101194
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%812563
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1084019
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%823969
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%769176
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1049579
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%813490
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1135730
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%780614
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1098224
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1052912
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1051945
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%813156
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%760614
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%823090
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%823481
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%892862
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%814684
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1000367
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1097849
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1097420
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%663972
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%823439
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341299
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1188347
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2351822
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1188753
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191355
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4126343
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%824547
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112133
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382721
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111907
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3322966
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%944947
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3488953
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76985
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189894
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101194
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78639
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83953
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194867
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1084019
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%892862
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%812563
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1052912
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1049579
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%769176
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1000367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1097420
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%813156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%823090
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%823969
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%760614
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1097849
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%663972
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%813490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%823439
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1098224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%823481
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1135730
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1051945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%814684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%780614
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2351822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341299
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4126343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1188347
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111907
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1188753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101194
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3488953
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3322966
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%824547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%944947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%823969
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1428363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%813895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1052912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1035802
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1183875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%663972
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1392204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1351056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1393743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1000367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%873656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1430005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1427670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1051945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1391671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1030963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1303315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1438891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%765906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1084019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1031866
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1352873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1348558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1188753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2351822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1188347
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%823439
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4126343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%812563
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%823090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%769176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%823481
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%813490
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%780614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%813156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%760614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114098
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%824547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3488953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%814684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%944947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3322966
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1097420
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1039103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1066199
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1045505
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%823481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1135730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1097849
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%780614
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%823969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1098224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%823090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1039639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1037556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%892862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%929820
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1039771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1049579
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1070078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%663972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1041930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%823439
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341299
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2351822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4126343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111907
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3322966
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1188347
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1188753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3488953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189894
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%944947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%824547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138641
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%813490
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1084019
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%823439
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1097420
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1052912
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%873656
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1098224
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%769176
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%813895
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1000367
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%780614
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1049579
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%813156
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%823481
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%814684
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%760614
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1097849
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1051945
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%892862
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%823969
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%823090
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%812563
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%663972
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341299
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2351822
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3488953
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1188347
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114098
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382721
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112133
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1188753
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113843
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%824547
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191355
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138641
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111907
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189894
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%944947
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3322966
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101194
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83953
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%500832
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4126343
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76985
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78639
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless850%823969
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%765906
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul640%663972
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1285055
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%873656
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1438891
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1428363
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1430005
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1352873
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots420%1348558
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves410%1407962
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%813895
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1339798
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1031866
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1322557
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1035802
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life350%341299
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1392204
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1030963
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1183875
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1321851
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1393743
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1351056
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1407262
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1391671
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1427670
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1303315
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2351822
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%684769
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%684282
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1052912
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1188753
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3322966
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191355
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%824547
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1084019
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1188347
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1000367
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1051945
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%944947
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88471
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72713
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4126343
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116427
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3488953
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310414
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76985
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285377
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%663972
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%823969
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433784
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52409
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78479
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64769
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313758
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284925
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177119
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285377
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310658
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78257
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309868
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68274
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177733
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52579
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%175950
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285063
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66434
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64607
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311944
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309957
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78406
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52722
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78639
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310414
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177608
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310173
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177397
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78196
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78213
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64997
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176529
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283287
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176110
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341299
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191355
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57042
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%824547
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1188347
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%189894
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3488953
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382721
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3322966
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57691
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138641
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%944947
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25070
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1188753
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4126343
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76985
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%823969
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%813895
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1303315
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1352873
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%663972
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%765906
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1035802
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%873656
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1392204
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1321851
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1285055
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1438891
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1030963
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1351056
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341299
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1430005
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1183875
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1031866
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1348558
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1339798
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1000367
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1322557
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1391671
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1427670
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1428363
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1393743
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2351822
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%684282
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1188347
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%824547
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3322966
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%944947
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101194
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%684769
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191355
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72713
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1188753
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4126343
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88471
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1084019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%929820
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%814684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1051945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1049579
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%823481
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1097420
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1052912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%812563
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%823969
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%813490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%823090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%769176
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%780614
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%760614
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1098224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%813156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%823439
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1135730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%663972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1097849
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%892862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341299
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2351822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3322966
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111907
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3488953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1188347
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1188753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%944947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4126343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%824547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1407262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1393743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves582%1109086
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1438891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1027847
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1027374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1190032
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1072551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1043602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1925683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%823969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1044768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1190940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1392204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1348558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1428363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1322557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1533066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1026074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1321851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1028242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%663972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1045095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace441%1189484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1285055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1427670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1025073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1391671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1514076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1407962
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1430005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1339798
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life211%341299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2351822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1188753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%684769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191355
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1188347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3322966
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%684282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3488953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138641
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%944947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4126343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%824547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1097420
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%823969
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433784
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%945475
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52622
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%663972
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285063
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310173
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309957
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648848
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%648046
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%944599
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66434
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64607
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%284925
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341299
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68274
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285377
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78257
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52579
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78406
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283287
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311944
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65017
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78479
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309868
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%647220
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78639
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313758
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%647699
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78213
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310658
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78196
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310414
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64769
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%947132
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52722
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382721
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1188347
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57042
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177966
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1188753
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178198
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191355
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%824547
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57691
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25070
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138641
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4126343
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3488953
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76985
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189894
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30888
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27285
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63248
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3322966
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29853
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%944947
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27072
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%823969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%947132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%663972
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%309957
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%648046
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%929820
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1070078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1039771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%647220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%944599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1135730
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310173
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1041930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066199
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648848
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%309868
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1039103
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1037556
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1039639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1045505
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%945475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311944
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%647699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341299
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2351822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178198
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1188347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191355
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3322966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1188753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%944947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4126343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%824547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%823969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%663972
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1066199
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%311944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1041930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1070078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%310658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%309868
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1039103
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%945475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%944599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%648046
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%647220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%947132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1039771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1039639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1037556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1045505
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2351822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341299
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1188347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191355
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1188753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178198
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4126343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%944947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%824547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138641
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3322966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30753
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%823969
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433784
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%663972
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1041930
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1039639
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%945475
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647699
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1070078
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310173
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%313758
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648848
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%309868
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1037556
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284925
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1039771
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1066199
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64607
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64769
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310658
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1039103
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%947132
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65017
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%647220
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285377
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311944
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309957
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285063
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283287
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%648046
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310414
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%944599
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341299
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2351822
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4126343
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1188347
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1188753
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3322966
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177966
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178198
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189894
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%382721
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3488953
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191355
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138641
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%824547
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%944947
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76985
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1000367
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%873656
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1035802
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1391671
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%663972
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1392204
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1348558
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%823969
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1352873
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1031866
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1428363
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1339798
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1183875
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1285055
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1351056
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1430005
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1322557
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1030963
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1438891
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1321851
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%765906
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1303315
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1427670
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1393743
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%813895
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341299
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%684282
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2351822
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%684769
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191355
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101194
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%944947
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1188347
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3488953
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1188753
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138641
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%824547
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72713
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116427
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4126343
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3322966
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88471
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500832
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76985
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%944599
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%945475
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64607
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947132
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310173
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants700%2095596
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff620%2092921
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless590%823969
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1270238
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2093896
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1925683
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor550%2094259
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%756412
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm500%1026074
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark500%1072551
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots490%1025073
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor490%1027847
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants480%1248334
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon480%1415170
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1024436
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor480%1028242
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%755627
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1044768
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul470%663972
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots460%1043602
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1045095
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots430%804509
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots430%1388347
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1264171
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves410%814853
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade400%2091238
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter370%1389645
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1027374
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%805623
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1190940
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1240%2437491
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1533066
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants200%1514076
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2351822
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1189484
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%341299
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1109086
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3322966
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1190032
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1067371
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%684769
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191355
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1188753
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%684282
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1188347
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%824547
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3488953
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%944947
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138641
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100412
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123471
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220559
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96690
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%813895
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4126343
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1027374
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%663972
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1188347
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1028242
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1407962
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%812563
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%823481
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1135730
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1049579
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%760614
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants954%1051945
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield944%1052912
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%769176
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%823969
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%780614
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow863%814684
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%663972
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%929820
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask833%1098224
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1097420
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star803%1097849
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%813156
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst773%1084019
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter753%813490
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%823439
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%892862
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants733%823090
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341299
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191355
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112133
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5191%2351822
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382721
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1188753
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111907
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1188347
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3322966
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4126343
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138641
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3488953
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%824547
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189894
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%944947
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83953
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195938
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76985
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101194
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1303315
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1183875
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1352873
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1351056
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%823969
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%780614
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%813490
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1051945
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%663972
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1052912
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%813156
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%760614
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1084019
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%814684
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%823481
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%769176
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%813895
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%873656
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%812563
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%823439
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%823090
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1000367
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%417066
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341299
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3322966
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3488953
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1188347
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191355
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2351822
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114098
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4126343
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113843
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382721
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1188753
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%944947
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%824547
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310658
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72713
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138641
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101194
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283287
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1066199
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1045505
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1041930
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%823481
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1039103
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%892862
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%929820
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%823090
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%780614
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%663972
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1070078
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1135730
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1098224
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1039639
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1039771
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1049579
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%823969
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1037556
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%823439
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1097849
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1097420
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341299
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2351822
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1188753
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1188347
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111907
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191355
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4126343
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382721
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83953
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112133
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3488953
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%824547
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76985
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189894
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3322966
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%944947
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138641
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185885
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176529
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183311
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%780614
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%823969
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1051945
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%873656
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1000367
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%760614
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%823481
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%814684
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1049579
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%417066
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%663972
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%769176
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%813156
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1352873
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%813895
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1084019
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%823439
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%812563
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%823090
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%813490
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1351056
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341299
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1052912
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2351822
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1303315
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1188753
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1188347
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3322966
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113843
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%382721
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191355
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4126343
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%944947
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114098
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83953
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3488953
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72713
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189894
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66434
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%813156
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%780614
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%813895
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1351056
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1052912
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%823481
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1049579
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%873656
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1084019
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1051945
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1303315
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%769176
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1000367
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%760614
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%812563
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%813490
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%814684
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%417066
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%823439
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%823090
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%663972
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%823969
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1352873
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1188753
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2351822
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191355
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341299
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1188347
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113843
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3322966
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3488953
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114098
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%824547
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101194
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4126343
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%944947
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76985
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189894
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83953
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184499
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72713
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1045505
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1098224
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%814684
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%780614
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%812563
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1049579
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%813490
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%769176
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%760614
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1135730
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%823090
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1097849
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%929820
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1097420
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%823439
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%813156
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%663972
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%823481
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%823969
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%892862
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341299
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1039771
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1070078
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2351822
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1066199
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1041930
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1039103
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1188753
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191355
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4126343
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3322966
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1037556
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1039639
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112133
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382721
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111907
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3488953
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1188347
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%824547
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83953
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%944947
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76985
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195557
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78406
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%823439
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1352873
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1049579
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%769176
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%823090
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%813156
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%873656
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%780614
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%812563
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1051945
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%814684
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1052912
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%823969
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%823481
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%760614
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%813895
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1084019
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1351056
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1000367
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%813490
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%417066
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1303315
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%663972
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341299
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2351822
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1188347
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191355
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113843
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1188753
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382721
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114098
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101194
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4126343
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%824547
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72713
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%944947
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3488953
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3322966
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83953
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1190032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%823969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1925683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%756412
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1028242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1190940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1407962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1044768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1024436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1025073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1027374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1407262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1027847
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1533066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%804509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%814853
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1043602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1514076
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1285055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1026074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1321851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1322557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1339798
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1045095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1109086
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%805623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%755627
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%663972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1072551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1189484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2437491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3488953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2351822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1188753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1188347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191355
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%684282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4126343
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%684769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138641
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96690
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%944947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%824547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100412
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%823969
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1000%1428363
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1000%1391671
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%663972
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5960%765906
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%813895
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1393743
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots860%1352873
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves860%1000367
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots850%1030963
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow850%1303315
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm830%1031866
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves820%1392204
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1183875
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1035802
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%873656
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1438891
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst740%1084019
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield730%1052912
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1348558
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants680%1051945
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction670%1427670
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor630%1351056
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter570%1430005
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341299
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4126343
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%813490
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2351822
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye200%1188347
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%823481
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%780614
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%823090
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%769176
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1188753
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%812563
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3322966
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%823439
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113843
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191355
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow110%814684
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%813156
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114098
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%760614
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%944947
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138641
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88471
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%824547
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72713
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116427
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101194
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3488953
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%823969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%663972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78213
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176529
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%183947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%183754
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183484
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194496
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183311
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64769
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1188347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1188753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%944947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3488953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138641
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%824547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%500832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4126343
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3322966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless910%823969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1925683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1285055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul610%663972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1348558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1190940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction560%1427670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1428363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1438891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants510%1044768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1339798
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1035802
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1043602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321851
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1031866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1026074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1072551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow430%1393743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow430%1027374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1045095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1407962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1392204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1322557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1189484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots400%1030963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves390%1533066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1109086
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1407262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1028242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor360%1027847
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1514076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1430005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1190032
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1391671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2351822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191355
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%684282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3322966
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1188753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%684769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%944947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1188347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4126343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138641
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%824547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3488953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96690
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%929820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72713
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1438891
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1000367
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1428363
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%873656
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1303315
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%813156
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%813895
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1430005
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1051945
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%769176
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1035802
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%417066
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1183875
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%823969
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%663972
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1052912
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1030963
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1352873
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%760614
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%814684
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1427670
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%812563
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1031866
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%813490
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1084019
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1351056
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341299
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2351822
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191355
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%823481
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1188753
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1049579
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113843
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%823439
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114098
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%823090
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1188347
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%780614
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%944947
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4126343
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88471
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3488953
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72713
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3322966
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138641
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%945475
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%824547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%823969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%873656
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%663972
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1438891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5630%765906
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%813895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1030963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1392204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1339798
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1322557
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1391671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1285055
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1407262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1428363
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1393743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1321851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1427670
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor470%1183875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1430005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1407962
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow450%1035802
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1303315
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1351056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1352873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1348558
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1031866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%684769
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1188347
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3322966
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2351822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1052912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1000367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191355
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1084019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1051945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%684282
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%944947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138641
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1188753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%824547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4126343
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72713
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3488953
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%500832
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%823969
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1097849
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1039103
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%947132
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1098224
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1045505
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%929820
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1039639
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1066199
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1039771
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1135730
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1041930
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%944599
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%945475
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%663972
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%647220
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648848
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647699
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1037556
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1070078
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1097420
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%648046
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%892862
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341299
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2351822
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382721
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1188753
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191355
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178198
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189894
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177966
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%944947
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4126343
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1188347
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138641
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3322966
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3488953
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%824547
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%417066
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1438891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1084019
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1000367
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%823969
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1052912
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1351056
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%814684
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1352873
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%813490
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1031866
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1427670
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1035802
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%663972
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1183875
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1303315
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%813156
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1430005
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%760614
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1030963
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%813895
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%769176
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%812563
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1428363
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1051945
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%873656
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1348558
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341299
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4126343
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2351822
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3488953
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113843
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1188753
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191355
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114098
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%824547
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1188347
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%944947
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138641
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3322966
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72713
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101194
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116427
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88471
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309868
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76985
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants975%1514076
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1190032
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1109086
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves894%1533066
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1190940
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless834%823969
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1189484
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots653%1030963
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%663972
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%765906
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1321851
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage553%1438891
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1427670
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm522%1428363
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1031866
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1391671
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1392204
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1183875
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1407262
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1407962
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1339798
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1393743
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1430005
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1322557
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1285055
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1035802
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1348558
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341299
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2351822
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1188753
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1188347
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria131%3322966
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%684769
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191355
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1303315
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%813895
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4126343
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%873656
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%684282
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1351056
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%944947
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3488953
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138641
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%824547
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72713
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1352873
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%500832
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88471
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76985
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96690
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1039639
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116427
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1070078
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1041930
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%945475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1373877%823969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1026335%663972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst778534%1084019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3721204%892862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697844%1000367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696584%1098224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star696394%1097849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword695114%813156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694584%769176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter694574%813490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves694524%760614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow694494%814684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield694484%1052912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants693134%1051945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection693074%823439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692624%780614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691894%812563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690914%1049579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690884%823090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield690184%1097420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689984%823481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration688294%1135730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308182%341299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216651%2351822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204601%191355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135851%1188347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135641%382721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134151%112133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132701%1188753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131701%111907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103131%4126343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83320%3488953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771560%824547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369850%944947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3322966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55920%138641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48820%189894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30510%101194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18630%83953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%500832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183311
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20052
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1585326%823969
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1189694%663972
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6834663%1925683
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream756073%1270238
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots725693%804509
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor724243%1028242
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor723833%1027847
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon723043%1415170
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor722933%756412
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants722473%1044768
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff722303%2092921
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants721933%2095596
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow721903%1027374
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark721823%1072551
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots721743%1025073
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots721583%805623
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots721503%1388347
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants721213%755627
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants721033%1248334
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm720763%1026074
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves720303%814853
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor719763%2094259
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves719713%1264171
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade719123%2091238
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm718913%1024436
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow718753%2093896
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots718343%1043602
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter717733%1389645
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear716463%1045095
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1411192%2437491
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life360091%341299
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction290101%1190940
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor289641%1190032
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves288551%1533066
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves288441%1109086
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace288431%1189484
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants285221%1514076
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5249521%2351822
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235971%191355
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206191%1067371
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154781%1188753
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153871%684769
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153311%1188347
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150601%684282
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399310%944947
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783650%824547
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3488953
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4126343
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66600%138641
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61650%3322966
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52880%220559
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43770%96690
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41290%123471
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37210%100412
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11390%80090
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%760614
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1084019
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%780614
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%813156
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%814684
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1000367
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%813895
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%823439
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2430%1098224
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1097849
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%769176
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1052912
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%873656
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%823481
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%813490
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1097420
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%812563
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1051945
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%823090
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1049579
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1610%500832
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83953
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72713
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101194
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1043066%823969
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul772365%663972
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4546593%417066
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow530903%1303315
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots503123%1352873
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants503003%1051945
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow502553%1049579
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow502013%814684
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection501393%823439
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves501103%873656
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield501033%1052912
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves501013%760614
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter500223%813490
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots499813%812563
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves499803%1000367
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab499523%769176
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots498873%813895
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants498743%823090
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword498463%813156
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves498103%780614
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor497803%1351056
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves496933%823481
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst495443%1084019
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232921%341299
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203371%1188347
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201611%1188753
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165181%2351822
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156211%191355
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101181%382721
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100441%114098
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699831%113843
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92831%3322966
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72390%3488953
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755200%824547
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354080%944947
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40810%138641
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37270%189894
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4126343
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22740%83953
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22080%101194
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20280%72713
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%500832
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177733
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52722
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78406
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285063
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78213
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184499
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65017
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183484
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176529
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64769
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175950
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285377
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183754
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184365
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66434
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284925
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68274
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78639
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%311944
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183379
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283287
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183947
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64997
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176110
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313758
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78257
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177397
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52409
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52622
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78196
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177119
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183311
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64607
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194867
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194867
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195557
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194238
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194496
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196006
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25070
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20052
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76985
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%823969
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747754%663972
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519193%765906
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1438891
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%1000367
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%813895
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465573%1031866
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1430005
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464803%1392204
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1303315
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1052912
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%873656
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1348558
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1393743
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1084019
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1391671
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1183875
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1351056
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1352873
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1427670
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1428363
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1030963
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1035802
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1051945
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%341299
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2351822
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191355
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113843
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1188347
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%114098
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1188753
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%823481
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%760614
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%812563
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%780614
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%813490
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%823090
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%823439
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%814684
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%813156
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%769176
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4126343
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3488953
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3322966
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%824547
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%944947
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138641
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88471
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116427
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101194
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72713
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%500832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless444475%823969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul332594%663972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6230243%1925683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark166162%1072551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156992%1393743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156442%1027847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156212%1109086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace156192%1189484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156142%1438891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156092%1190940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156012%1407262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155962%1514076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155492%1428363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155432%1027374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155372%1190032
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155112%1031866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155112%1391671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154902%1045095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154762%1533066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154532%1043602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154482%1322557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154472%1030963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154472%1348558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow154342%1035802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154332%1339798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154282%1044768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154212%1430005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154072%1427670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153992%1026074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153992%1028242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153472%1285055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves153332%1392204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves153112%1407962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152832%1321851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98501%341299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569581%2351822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66471%191355
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743660%684769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743310%684282
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42660%1188753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42530%1188347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41510%3322966
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328490%944947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723190%824547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18490%138641
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3488953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9610%88471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4126343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7560%116427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5860%72713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4510%101194
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1039103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1066199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1039771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1070078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%647220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1037556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1135730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1097849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1041930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1039639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1098224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1097420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%947132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%944599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1045505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%929820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%945475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%500832
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%823481
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%823090
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%663972
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%814684
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1097849
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%417066
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%823439
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1351056
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1049579
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%812563
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124765%1925683
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106914%1072551
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101674%1427670
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100874%1043602
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100124%1533066
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100084%1392204
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100054%1393743
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99634%1438891
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99534%1045095
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99444%1044768
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99444%1190032
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99324%1407962
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99054%1109086
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99044%1407262
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98944%1391671
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98924%1190940
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98864%1339798
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98704%1428363
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98654%1430005
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98394%1189484
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97334%1348558
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64122%823969
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48862%663972
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538321%2351822
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724471%684282
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23441%1188753
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723371%684769
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1188347
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%944947
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%341299
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14301%4126343
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713380%824547
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3322966
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1035802
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10410%1027374
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191355
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1028242
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1514076
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1322557
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1285055
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1031866
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9850%1027847
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9800%1321851
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9730%1030963
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1026074
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3488953
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138641
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96690
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88471
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116427
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72713
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101194
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80090
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%500832
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1039103
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648848
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%647220
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1037556
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1041930
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%929820
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1039639
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1097420
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1098224
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%947132
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1039771
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%945475
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1097849
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1045505
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%944599
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647699
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83953
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066199
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1135730
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1070078
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1084019
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1051945
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1097849
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%814684
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1049579
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1052912
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1098224
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%823439
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1097420
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%823481
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%813490
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%823090
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%812563
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%813156
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1000367
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%892862
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%823969
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%663972
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2351822
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111907
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1188753
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%382721
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1188347
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112133
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3322966
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3488953
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%769176
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4126343
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341299
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1135730
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%780614
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%824547
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%760614
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%944947
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191355
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189894
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138641
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83953
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101194
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%500832
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194867
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177119
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66434
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194238
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176529
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183379
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184365
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175950
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183947
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194496
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194867
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64769
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78213
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52622
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78639
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52722
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184499
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78196
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195557
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65017
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177608
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183754
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177733
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177397
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183484
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64997
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78257
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1427670
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1438891
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1428363
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1351056
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1392204
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1051945
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1430005
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1000367
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1052912
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%873656
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1352873
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1084019
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1183875
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1348558
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1391671
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1393743
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%765906
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%823969
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%663972
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2351822
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%814684
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%823481
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%812563
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%823439
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%813490
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%823090
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%813156
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114098
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1188347
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113843
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1188753
32Beam KnighImp2890%3488953
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4126343
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3322966
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341299
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1031866
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1035802
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1030963
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%824547
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%813895
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1303315
32Beam KnighRena +31870%944947
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191355
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88471
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101194
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138641
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116427
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72713
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%780614
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%760614
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%769176
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%500832
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8530%1415170
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8530%1270238
32BerserkerRune Blade8470%2091238
32BerserkerLord Scepter8440%1389645
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8430%804509
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8420%1388347
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8320%1248334
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8310%1842000
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8310%2095596
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8280%2578198
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8200%756412
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8190%805623
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8090%2093896
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8070%1264171
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64200%1925683
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2270%823969
32BerserkerSpirit +12120%2437491
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1950%3322966
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1770%663972
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4126343
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51440%2351822
32BerserkerSpirit +01030%1067371
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%684282
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%684769
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1188347
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%755627
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1839326
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1188753
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2092921
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor720%2094259
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1874452
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno560%96690
32BerserkerRena +3470%944947
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%341299
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7430%824547
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123471
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191355
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220559
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100412
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138641
32BerserkerApple270%76985
32BerserkerPet Rudolph50%80090
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1352873
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%500832
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%813490
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%1000367
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1084019
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1049579
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1051945
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%814684
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%873656
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%760614
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%823439
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%812563
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1084019
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1098224
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%823481
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%823439
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1097849
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%812563
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1052912
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1000367
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%813490
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%813156
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1049579
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1097420
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%823090
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%873656
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%814684
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1051945
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%892862
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%823969
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%663972
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2351822
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113843
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1188347
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112133
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114098
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111907
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1188753
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382721
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%813895
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%780614
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%760614
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3322966
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341299
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%769176
32Bloody wolRena +31840%944947
32Bloody wolImp1660%3488953
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%824547
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83953
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191355
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4126343
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189894
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101194
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138641
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%500832
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175950
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194496
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194875
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183754
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184499
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195938
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64997
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183947
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183379
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194867
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196006
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177119
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185885
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183311
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64607
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194867
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64769
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184365
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176529
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78406
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25070
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176110
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177733
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196162
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78257
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196641
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78213
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177608
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66434
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198215
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78639
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52722
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52409
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183484
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4714316
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11328927
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor182%14329804
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3322966
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9025416
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9029646
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3214655
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%663972
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4126343
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%823969
32Dark ElfImp20%3488953
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341299
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138641
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1067371
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2437491
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1084019
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1052912
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%814684
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1097420
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%823481
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%813156
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%812563
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%929820
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1097849
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1051945
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%813490
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1098224
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%823439
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%823090
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1049579
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%892862
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%823969
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%663972
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2351822
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4126343
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112133
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%111907
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1188347
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1188753
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%382721
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1135730
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%769176
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%760614
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3322966
32Death AngeImp2960%3488953
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%780614
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341299
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%824547
32Death AngeRena +31930%944947
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191355
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101194
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189894
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138641
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83953
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%500832
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183311
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195938
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78257
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194238
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177608
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175950
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52409
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194867
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25070
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183947
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177733
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177119
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78213
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196162
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177397
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195557
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78639
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78479
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194875
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78406
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183754
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176110
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68274
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184365
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184499
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66434
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78196
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196006
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52622
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196641
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194496
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183379
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183484
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52722
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176529
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1391671
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1392204
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1339798
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1351056
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1393743
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1427670
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1430005
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%873656
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1438891
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1348558
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1428363
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1183875
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1352873
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1000367
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%765906
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%823969
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%663972
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2351822
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1188347
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%684769
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%684282
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1188753
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1285055
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1035802
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1321851
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341299
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1031866
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1322557
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101194
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1303315
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1030963
32DrakanImp2000%3488953
32DrakanRena +31910%944947
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3322966
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%813895
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4126343
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%824547
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191355
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88471
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138641
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72713
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116427
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%500832
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311944
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%647220
32DrakanDragon Helm40%944599
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309868
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1039771
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65017
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310414
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%945475
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310658
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1039639
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648848
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309957
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%947132
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283287
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647699
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310173
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313758
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1039103
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284925
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64607
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1041930
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1037556
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285063
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64997
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor187513%9029646
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants185913%5615315
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants184313%5842537
32DreadfearHurricane Pants182613%9025416
32DreadfearDark Master Armor178113%5839508
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6264%5521395
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6004%5524493
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5674%3905949
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5654%5522260
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74613%3214655
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3753%3322966
32DreadfearImp2872%3488953
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2462%823969
32DreadfearSpirit +12352%2437491
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4126343
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1761%663972
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51441%2351822
32DreadfearSpirit +01061%1067371
32DreadfearJewel of Life530%341299
32DreadfearRena +3510%944947
32DreadfearJewel of Creation480%191355
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7420%824547
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138641
32DreadfearPet Rudolph90%80090
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%500832
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1045095
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1072551
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1533066
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1389645
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1027847
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1044768
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116427
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%756412
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1190032
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1190940
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%805623
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1407962
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6670%1842000
32GigantisRune Blade6120%2091238
32GigantisLord Scepter6040%1389645
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5860%1264171
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5800%756412
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5780%805623
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5700%2095596
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5680%1270238
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5670%2093896
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5670%814853
32GigantisScroll of Summon5660%1415170
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5640%1388347
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5610%1248334
32GigantisDark Master Boots5570%804509
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64500%1925683
32GigantisSpirit +12620%2437491
32GigantisJewel of Bless2240%823969
32GigantisJewel of Soul1760%663972
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1750%1044768
32GigantisDragon Spear1640%1045095
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1610%1043602
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1420%1072551
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1370%1024436
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51330%2351822
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1310%3322966
32GigantisDevils Eye990%1188347
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7970%684769
32GigantisDevils Key970%1188753
32GigantisSpirit +0920%1067371
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%684282
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1839326
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4126343
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor700%2094259
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff630%2092921
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1874452
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants570%755627
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341299
32GigantisBox of Luck +7550%824547
32GigantisRena +3500%944947
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220559
32GigantisImp370%3488953
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96690
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123471
32GigantisJewel of Chaos260%138641
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm250%100412
32GigantisApple230%76985
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191355
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1026074
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1027847
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1025073
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1028242
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1027374
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80090
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1352873
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%823090
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1000367
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%873656
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%500832
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1052912
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%813156
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%823481
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%814684
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1051945
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%823439
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%813490
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11328927
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14329804
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8847%1108
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1111
32Illusion oKnight Blade8647%1112
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4714316
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15057
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8580
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11200
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3214655
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4126343
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3322966
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2437491
32Illusion oImp1061%3488953
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%823969
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5524493
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3269573
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5522260
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5615315
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3905949
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5842537
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5839508
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%663972
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2578198
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5521395
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2351822
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1067371
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%500832
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191355
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10095
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%824547
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341299
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138641
32Illusion oRena +3140%944947
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220559
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1188347
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%684769
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1188753
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1842000
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1839326
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1874452
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80090
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309787%1351056
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308537%1183875
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306767%1352873
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144833%814684
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144213%417066
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143653%823090
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143243%1084019
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142633%823439
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142553%823481
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142533%813156
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142393%813490
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141703%1051945
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141213%1000367
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141113%1052912
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140203%873656
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139463%812563
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73092%823969
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54761%663972
32Iron WheelImp45251%3488953
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543121%2351822
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39321%4126343
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33791%3322966
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32111%1303315
32Iron WheelDevils Key27511%1188753
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1188347
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627171%114098
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126981%382721
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626741%113843
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15650%341299
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%824547
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%760614
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14160%780614
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14070%769176
32Iron WheelRena +313760%944947
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13550%813895
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11060%191355
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138641
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72713
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6520%101194
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88471
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%500832
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78257
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176110
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66434
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52579
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310658
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310173
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284925
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283287
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177119
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311944
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177397
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177733
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64769
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78639
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177608
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52409
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285377
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68274
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78213
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64997
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78196
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313758
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%309868
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%648046
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78479
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176529
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64607
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310414
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52622
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309957
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78406
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65017
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52722
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175950
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285063
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189894
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25070
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144411%813490
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143481%1351056
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143401%1352873
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143311%1052912
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143011%823090
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142551%1084019
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142441%823481
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142361%1049579
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142031%1051945
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142021%814684
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141951%1000367
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141591%812563
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141011%417066
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139851%813156
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139841%823439
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139081%873656
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71200%823969
32Lizard WarDevils Key54600%1188753
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54480%663972
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53830%1188347
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541950%2351822
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127210%382721
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626650%113843
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626550%114098
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18640%3322966
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16050%341299
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1303315
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14270%760614
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14150%813895
32Lizard WarRena +314150%944947
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%780614
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713960%824547
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13760%769176
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4126343
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191355
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189894
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72713
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138641
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101194
32Lizard WarImp4820%3488953
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83953
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%500832
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285063
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177733
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78479
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183754
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177397
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285377
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52409
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177119
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183379
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177608
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175950
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78257
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52722
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78196
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183311
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183484
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64607
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283287
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311944
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78639
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183947
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65017
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184365
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64997
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78213
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66434
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78406
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52579
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284925
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176110
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195557
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196006
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52622
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313758
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184499
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64769
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176529
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194238
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194867
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25070
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194867
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20052
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194496
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%823090
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1000367
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%823439
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1084019
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%814684
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%823481
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%813156
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%812563
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1052912
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%813490
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1351056
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1352873
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1051945
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%873656
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1049579
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%417066
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%823969
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%663972
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1188753
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1188347
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2351822
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382721
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113843
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114098
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3322966
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1303315
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%769176
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%760614
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%813895
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%780614
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341299
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4126343
32Mega CrustRena +31940%944947
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%824547
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72713
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191355
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189894
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101194
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138641
32Mega CrustImp1040%3488953
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83953
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%500832
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68274
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283287
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52722
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313758
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176529
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184499
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78196
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176110
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175950
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177733
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78406
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64997
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52579
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183484
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52622
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64769
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78257
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66434
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183947
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78213
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284925
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52409
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78639
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195557
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285377
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183311
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311944
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177119
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65017
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64607
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285063
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183379
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177608
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177397
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194238
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184365
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants181714%5615315
32PersonaDark Soul Pants181214%5842537
32PersonaHurricane Boots175613%5522260
32PersonaDark Soul Helm172313%5524493
32PersonaDark Master Pants171913%5521395
32PersonaDark Master Armor170413%5839508
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4724%3905949
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4333%3269573
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74193%3214655
32PersonaJewel of Bless2562%823969
32PersonaSpirit +11931%2437491
32PersonaJewel of Soul1811%663972
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1591%500832
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51361%2351822
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1067371
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4126343
32PersonaHorn of Uniria671%3322966
32PersonaJewel of Life520%341299
32PersonaRena +3510%944947
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%824547
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191355
32PersonaImp300%3488953
32PersonaJewel of Chaos280%138641
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80090
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1045095
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1189484
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1109086
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1533066
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1407262
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%756412
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1190940
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140031%765906
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138931%1438891
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136041%1392204
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134961%1183875
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134931%1084019
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134311%1427670
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134211%1052912
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133951%1391671
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133841%1428363
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133821%1430005
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133541%873656
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133291%1352873
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132971%1000367
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132881%1051945
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132631%1348558
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132561%1393743
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132261%1351056
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69580%823969
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53990%663972
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542700%2351822
32Poison GolDevils Key27900%1188753
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627760%114098
32Poison GolDevils Eye27550%1188347
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27030%813490
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626390%113843
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26270%823439
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26250%823090
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26060%823481
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25890%813156
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25840%814684
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25420%812563
32Poison GolImp19700%3488953
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16970%3322966
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4126343
32Poison GolJewel of Life16230%341299
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714520%824547
32Poison GolRena +314140%944947
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13770%1035802
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13560%1303315
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13540%1031866
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%813895
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1030963
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191355
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9070%88471
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8440%138641
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116427
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101194
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72713
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%760614
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%780614
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%769176
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%500832
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125541%1925683
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93331%1072551
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90721%1044768
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89831%1045095
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89701%1407962
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89401%1407262
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89351%1393743
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89141%1438891
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88901%1348558
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88771%1430005
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88721%1339798
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88431%1190032
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88381%1428363
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88141%1427670
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87941%1533066
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87901%1190940
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87821%1189484
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87641%1392204
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87561%1391671
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87351%1109086
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87271%1043602
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63771%823969
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%663972
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537720%2351822
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24830%1188347
32Queen BeeDevils Key24240%1188753
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%684282
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723260%684769
32Queen BeeRena +314740%944947
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341299
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13020%4126343
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%824547
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9830%3322966
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9770%191355
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1027374
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1321851
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1026074
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1031866
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1322557
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1035802
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1028242
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1027847
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1030963
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8340%1514076
32Queen BeeImp8250%3488953
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1285055
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138641
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88471
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96690
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116427
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72713
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101194
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80090
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%500832
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1097420
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648848
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%947132
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1041930
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1039771
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647699
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1037556
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1039639
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1039103
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1097849
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1098224
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1045505
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%929820
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%647220
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%945475
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1070078
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%944599
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83953
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1135730
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066199
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154891%1438891
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147881%1183875
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146761%1084019
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146721%814684
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146651%1351056
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146261%1052912
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145951%1051945
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145751%1000367
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145701%1428363
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145621%1352873
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145351%1430005
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145051%812563
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144891%1427670
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144671%813490
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142971%873656
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142951%813156
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140451%417066
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71940%823969
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53940%663972
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541890%2351822
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627810%114098
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1188753
32Queen RainDevils Eye26640%1188347
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626100%113843
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24700%1049579
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%823481
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23710%823090
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%823439
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20180%3322966
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4126343
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1035802
32Queen RainJewel of Life15450%341299
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1031866
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1030963
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1303315
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%760614
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%824547
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%813895
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%769176
32Queen RainRena +313770%944947
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11110%191355
32Queen RainImp10590%3488953
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138641
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6230%88471
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72713
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101194
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%780614
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%500832
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78196
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310173
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310658
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283287
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285063
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52722
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647699
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64769
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284925
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68274
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310414
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%944599
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64607
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285377
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65017
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78406
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309957
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52409
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313758
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78479
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%945475
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52579
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78213
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%647220
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%648046
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52622
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78639
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311944
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309868
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%947132
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64997
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66434
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648848
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78257
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25070
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1427670
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%812563
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1430005
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%813895
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%417066
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1438891
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%813156
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1351056
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1000367
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17601412%5842537
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17588412%3905949
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17568712%5839508
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17537012%5615315
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17534012%5522260
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17525312%5524493
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17491112%5521395
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7457123%3214655
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel244462%4126343
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228012%2437491
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215991%3322966
AidaBloody DeaImp206941%3488953
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139041%2351822
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114071%1067371
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104351%2578198
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103591%1874452
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101781%3269573
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790051%684282
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789611%684769
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88501%1188347
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87471%1188753
AidaBloody DeaRena +355390%944947
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47560%500832
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746320%824547
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15690%823969
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15470%663972
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11250%341299
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7970%138641
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6970%80090
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191355
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1190032
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1533066
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1025073
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1044768
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1322557
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1407262
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1190940
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1392204
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1321851
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1043602
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1109086
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1028242
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1407962
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1027847
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1393743
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1072551
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1391671
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1026074
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1514076
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1285055
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1348558
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1024436
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1339798
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1045095
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%814853
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1027374
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1189484
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72713
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100412
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96690
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88471
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116427
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34833014%5839508
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34812814%5522260
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34794614%5524493
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34791514%5842537
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34786514%5615315
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34781214%5521395
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867513%3269573
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865333%3905949
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754973%3214655
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3488953
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4126343
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368261%2437491
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3322966
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228081%2351822
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187361%1067371
AidaBloody GolRena +392160%944947
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87800%500832
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773970%824547
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%663972
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30590%823969
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%341299
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191355
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15940%138641
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80090
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1045095
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1407262
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%756412
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1533066
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1027847
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1339798
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1514076
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1043602
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1026074
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1190940
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%814853
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1109086
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%755627
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1028242
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%804509
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1190032
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1072551
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%805623
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1321851
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1285055
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1027374
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1044768
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1025073
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1407962
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1322557
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1189484
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1024436
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88471
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116427
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96690
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100412
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123471
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915129%3905949
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914859%5524493
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914789%5615315
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912289%5839508
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911849%5522260
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911469%2578198
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911309%5521395
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911209%5842537
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908069%3269573
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296413%3214655
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3322966
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2437491
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1839326
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113491%1874452
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1842000
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591181%2351822
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4126343
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220559
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073391%1067371
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3488953
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%684769
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%684282
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1188347
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1188753
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%944947
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%824547
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341299
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%663972
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%823969
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138641
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80090
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%500832
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191355
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1393743
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1072551
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1027374
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1285055
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1044768
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1348558
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1035802
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1533066
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1514076
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1026074
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1427670
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1430005
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1109086
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1407962
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1030963
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1189484
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1321851
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1027847
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1438891
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1339798
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1190032
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1392204
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1045095
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1190940
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1028242
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1391671
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1428363
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1031866
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1043602
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1407262
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1322557
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72713
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96690
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88471
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116427
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5839508
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5615315
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5842537
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9025416
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9029646
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5524493
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5521395
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3905949
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5522260
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3214655
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4126343
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3322966
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2437491
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2351822
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3488953
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1067371
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%500832
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%944947
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%824547
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%663972
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%823969
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341299
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191355
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138641
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80090
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1028242
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1514076
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1024436
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1044768
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1389645
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1388347
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1025073
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1045095
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%814853
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1533066
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1072551
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1109086
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%756412
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1190940
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1407262
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%755627
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%805623
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1043602
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1027847
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1407962
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1026074
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1415170
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1027374
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1190032
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1189484
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%804509
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1393743
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1321851
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1392204
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1391671
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1285055
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1322557
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1339798
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88471
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123471
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%765906
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1438891
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1428363
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1051945
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1392204
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1303315
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1348558
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1430005
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%873656
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1035802
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1031866
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1351056
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1393743
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1183875
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1084019
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1052912
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1391671
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1427670
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1030963
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1000367
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%813895
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1352873
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2351822
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114098
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1188753
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1188347
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%813156
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113843
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%769176
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%814684
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%780614
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%812563
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%760614
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%823481
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%823439
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%823090
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%813490
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3488953
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4126343
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%824547
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%944947
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3322966
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88471
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101194
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116427
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72713
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%663972
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%823969
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341299
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138641
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191355
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%500832
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1303315
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%813490
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1351056
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1052912
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%813895
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%823090
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%812563
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%780614
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%873656
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1051945
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1049579
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1352873
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%760614
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1000367
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1084019
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%814684
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%813156
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%769176
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%823439
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%823481
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%417066
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1188753
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1188347
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2351822
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113843
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382721
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114098
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3322966
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%824547
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%944947
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189894
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72713
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4126343
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101194
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3488953
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83953
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%663972
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%823969
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341299
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138641
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191355
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%500832
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175950
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78639
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183311
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52622
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285377
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284925
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78479
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285063
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311944
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64997
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313758
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176529
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52722
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183754
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184499
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177608
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65017
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177733
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66434
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183379
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78406
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68274
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64607
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52409
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177397
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283287
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64769
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176110
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183947
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183484
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78196
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184365
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52579
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78213
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177119
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78257
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194867
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194867
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194238
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195557
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20052
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194496
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196006
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25070
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115045%769176
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1045505
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%814684
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%823439
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%813490
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%929820
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1098224
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101275%1097849
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100755%1049579
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1135730
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1097420
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%760614
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100495%823481
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%813156
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%780614
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99545%812563
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%823090
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%892862
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2351822
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1070078
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1041930
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1037556
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1039639
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1039103
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1066199
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1039771
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382721
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1188753
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112133
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111907
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1188347
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3488953
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%944947
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%824547
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3322966
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4126343
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189894
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%83953
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%500832
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%663972
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%823969
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341299
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138641
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191355
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196641
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177733
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198215
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195557
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184365
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183379
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211421
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194238
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194867
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176110
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196162
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78257
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177397
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183754
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68274
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194867
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78639
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211996
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66434
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183484
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184499
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195938
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78406
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194496
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183311
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78213
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177608
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183947
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177119
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194875
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196006
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78196
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20052
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78479
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1084019
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%769176
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1097849
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1097420
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%813156
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1049579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1135730
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%823481
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%823439
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%823090
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%813490
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%812563
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%929820
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%760614
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%780614
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%814684
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1098224
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1052912
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1051945
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%892862
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2351822
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112133
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382721
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1188347
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1188753
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111907
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3488953
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3322966
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4126343
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%824547
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%944947
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189894
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101194
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83953
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%663972
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%823969
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341299
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138641
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%500832
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191355
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183311
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195938
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194238
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78196
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78213
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194496
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183947
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52409
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183379
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176110
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196162
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52722
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183754
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177733
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183484
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194867
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78639
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184365
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194875
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66434
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177119
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194867
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177397
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78406
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78479
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195557
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78257
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184499
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176529
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177608
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175950
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196006
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1514076
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1024436
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1026074
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1925683
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1190032
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1407262
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1109086
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1072551
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1533066
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1190940
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1388347
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%804509
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1189484
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1393743
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%756412
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%755627
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1415170
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1043602
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1045095
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1027847
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%805623
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1044768
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%814853
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1028242
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1389645
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1025073
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1407962
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3322966
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1392204
AidaHell MaineRena +321%944947
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1285055
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2351822
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%824547
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1188753
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1339798
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341299
AidaHell MaineImp10%3488953
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1391671
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1027374
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1321851
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4126343
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%684769
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1188347
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2437491
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1322557
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%684282
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1925683
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1072551
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1043602
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1189484
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1348558
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1028242
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1024436
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1322557
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1027847
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1393743
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1392204
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1044768
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1109086
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1514076
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1026074
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1391671
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1027374
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1190032
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1285055
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%814853
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1533066
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1407262
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1025073
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1190940
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1045095
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1339798
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1321851
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1407962
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2351822
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%684282
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1188753
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1188347
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%684769
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3488953
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%944947
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4126343
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%824547
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3322966
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72713
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100412
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96690
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116427
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%663972
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%823969
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341299
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80090
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138641
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88471
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191355
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%500832
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1049579
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1039771
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1037556
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1097420
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1039103
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%929820
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%945475
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648848
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066199
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%947132
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%944599
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1041930
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1135730
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1039639
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647699
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%648046
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1097849
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1045505
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%647220
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1070078
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1098224
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83953
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27285
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24278
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6493
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6064
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11224
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27072
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6096
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19683922%14329804
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19644122%9025416
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19625822%9029646
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19608722%11328927
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7265253%3214655
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3488953
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1132061%2437491
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580801%2351822
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065611%1067371
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%500832
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel41120%4126343
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333800%944947
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726720%824547
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13970%3322966
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8500%663972
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8320%823969
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8140%341299
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6700%191355
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4250%80090
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4090%138641
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2094259
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1842000
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2095596
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1248334
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2091238
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%755627
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%756412
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2093896
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor640%3269573
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2578198
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1270238
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1264171
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1389645
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1839326
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1874452
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1415170
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1388347
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2092921
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220559
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100412
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236474%1925683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197723%1339798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197693%814853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197473%1407962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197033%1190032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196973%1514076
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196843%1189484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196803%1024436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196803%1190940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196503%1322557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196393%1044768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196323%1321851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196323%1407262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196023%804509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195943%1026074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195833%1533066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195713%1028242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195673%1072551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195553%805623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195433%1045095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195423%1109086
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195393%1027374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195333%755627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194983%1043602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194953%756412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194233%1025073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194143%1027847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116732%2437491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570011%2351822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746821%684769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46511%1188753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746161%684282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1188347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%944947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3488953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28100%4126343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%824547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3322966
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%823969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%663972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%500832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%769176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1135730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%823481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1097849
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%813490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%814684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%823439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%929820
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1097420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%760614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%823090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%813156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%812563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%780614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1045505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1049579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1098224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1041930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1039639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1070078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1037556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1039771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1039103
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83953
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11328927
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14329804
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4126343
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2437491
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3214655
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2351822
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3488953
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138641
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1067371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1925683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1339798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1044768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1514076
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%804509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1027374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1028242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1322557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1533066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%756412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58443%1024436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1190940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1189484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1190032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1043602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1109086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1407962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1025073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1072551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1026074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%814853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1045095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%805623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1321851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%755627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1407262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1027847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135932%2437491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2351822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%684769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1188753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%684282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1188347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3488953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%944947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3322966
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%824547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4126343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%663972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%823969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%500832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%823090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%823439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1098224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%769176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1045505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%780614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1049579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%813490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1097849
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%823481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%760614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1135730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%812563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%929820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%813156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1097420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%814684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1041930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1039103
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1070078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1037556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1039639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1039771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1264171
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3269573
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5522260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1925683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1025073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274913%1407962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1339798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1072551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%804509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273203%1514076
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1028242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1109086
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%805623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1533066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1407262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1190940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1045095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1322557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1044768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1043602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1190032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1027374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270763%1189484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1024436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%756412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%755627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1321851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1026074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1027847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%814853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162432%2437491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2351822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%684769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1188753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1188347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%684282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3322966
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3488953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%944947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%824547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4126343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%823969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%663972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%500832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%813490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%823090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%769176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1097849
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1045505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%823481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%814684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%760614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1135730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%780614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1098224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%812563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%823439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%813156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1097420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1049579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%929820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1037556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1041930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1039639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1070078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1066199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1039771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1039103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66434
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283287
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%944599
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285377
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647699
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42375942%11328927
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42271541%14329804
Crywolf FortressSoramImp370734%3488953
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7312513%3214655
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria296263%3322966
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel288443%4126343
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154232%2437491
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595051%2351822
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077371%1067371
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339130%944947
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731500%824547
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10790%500832
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9990%341299
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9670%823969
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9460%663972
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7540%191355
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4740%138641
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4460%80090
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1415170
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2091238
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3905949
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1874452
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2094259
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1839326
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1389645
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1270238
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1248334
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2093896
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2095596
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1388347
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2578198
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3269573
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2092921
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1264171
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1842000
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100412
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220559
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123471
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9025416
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14329804
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11328927
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9029646
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3214655
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2437491
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2351822
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1067371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405819%5615315
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403169%5842537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402629%5522260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402629%3905949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399319%3269573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397089%5524493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395129%5521395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394929%5839508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683074%3214655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468893%1874452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467373%1842000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467013%1839326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465123%2578198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335812%2437491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2351822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185571%3322966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171731%1067371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4126343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145131%220559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%684769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132711%1188347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131761%684282
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130531%1188753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3488953
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383121%944947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767700%824547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%823969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%663972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%500832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138641
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191355
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1533066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1392204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1285055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1190940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1072551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1027374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1339798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1109086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1430005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1043602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1348558
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1407962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1393743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1321851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1044768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1190032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1322557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1026074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1028242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1407262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1438891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1428363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1045095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1025073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1391671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1427670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1189484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1514076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1024436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72713
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%814853
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1025073
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%804509
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1925683
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1024436
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%805623
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1392204
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1407262
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1393743
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1321851
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1407962
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1190940
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1044768
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1533066
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1027374
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1322557
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1109086
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1045095
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1028242
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1027847
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1189484
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1026074
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1072551
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1190032
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1043602
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1514076
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1339798
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1285055
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1391671
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2351822
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3322966
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%684769
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1188347
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3488953
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4126343
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%684282
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1188753
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%944947
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116427
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%824547
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88471
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100412
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34207
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34101
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96690
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33850
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33758
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33873
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33998
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%663972
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%823969
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34088
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34317
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34080
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33902
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33965
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33934
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34105
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34158
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33890
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34049
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34036
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34213
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34124
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33886
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33743
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34120
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341299
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1037556
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34097
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1070078
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1041930
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33774
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33840
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33991
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34235
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80090
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34004
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72713
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2407712%1842000
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2401112%3269573
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2400742%2094259
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2400162%5524493
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2399132%5521395
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2398392%5522260
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2396612%3905949
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2396242%2578198
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2396202%1264171
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2395552%1874452
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2395172%1839326
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2394462%1270238
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2390022%2095596
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2388872%2093896
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2388042%2092921
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2385832%2091238
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2384172%1475614
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61606211%1925683
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1795941%2437491
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5489100%2351822
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442380%3322966
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0396890%1067371
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4126343
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye309930%1188347
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309820%684769
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309460%1188753
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7308430%684282
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205920%3488953
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196810%944947
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162050%824547
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143110%220559
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123170%123471
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105740%100412
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%500832
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41430%823969
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40220%663972
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39710%34036
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39310%34120
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39230%34097
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39200%33840
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39090%33850
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39020%33902
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39010%33965
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38980%33886
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38970%33998
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38910%33991
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38780%33774
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38770%34088
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38680%34213
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38570%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38500%34317
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38460%34105
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38460%34049
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38440%34207
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38420%34158
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38370%34080
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38290%33890
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38280%33743
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38270%33873
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38270%33934
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38230%34235
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38140%34101
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38090%34004
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37990%34124
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37900%33758
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31980%341299
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23940%80090
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21540%138641
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%191355
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1348558
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1430005
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1030963
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%873656
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1303315
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1393743
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%813895
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1428363
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1427670
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1285055
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1351056
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1321851
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1352873
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1183875
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1035802
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1438891
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1031866
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1322557
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%1000367
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1392204
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1339798
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1391671
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101194
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88471
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72713
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116427
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3207472%5615315
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3193252%5524493
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3193132%3269573
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3191932%5522260
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3191322%5839508
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3190862%5842537
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3190412%1475614
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3188812%5521395
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3185472%3905949
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3183352%2578198
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71324201%3214655
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1650710%2437491
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria531670%3322966
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel403670%4126343
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm400210%1842000
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker398580%1839326
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5397280%2351822
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade395510%1874452
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0326310%1067371
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280710%220559
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255190%684769
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254680%684282
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254680%1188753
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254600%1188347
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3488953
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162400%944947
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133490%824547
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65210%341299
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34430%663972
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33420%823969
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32710%33774
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32560%34158
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32550%34088
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32530%34207
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32510%33998
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32360%33840
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32360%33886
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32250%34004
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32220%34235
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32180%33934
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32020%34120
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32020%34080
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31970%33890
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31960%34124
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31960%33991
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31930%34036
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31840%34097
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31830%33850
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31760%33965
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31740%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31570%33902
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31560%34105
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31530%33743
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31490%34101
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31420%34317
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31340%33758
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31330%34213
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31330%34049
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30600%33873
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19210%80090
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17340%138641
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16240%500832
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9720%191355
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1043602
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1570%1391671
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1392204
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1028242
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1285055
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1407962
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1322557
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1190940
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1190032
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1430005
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1533066
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1393743
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1339798
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1189484
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1427670
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1428363
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1030963
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1031866
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1407262
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1035802
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1044768
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1026074
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1027847
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1109086
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1321851
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1072551
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1514076
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1045095
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1348558
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1438891
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1027374
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96690
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72713
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88471
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116427
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6767963%5524493
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6764023%5842537
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6762983%5615315
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6755053%5522260
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6754793%5521395
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6745623%1475614
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6745503%5839508
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71766541%3214655
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1688731%3905949
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1684231%3269573
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3488953
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1867440%2437491
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4126343
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5528570%2351822
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0436050%1067371
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420090%3322966
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning293940%500832
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216440%944947
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178670%824547
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56570%341299
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55510%823969
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55320%663972
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44030%34080
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43710%34124
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43570%33873
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43340%34158
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43340%34120
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43260%34317
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43150%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43130%34004
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43130%34213
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43110%34235
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42910%33758
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42820%33991
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42820%34049
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42760%34088
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42720%34101
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42690%33743
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42630%34036
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42560%34105
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42520%34097
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42520%34207
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42440%191355
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42350%33934
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42210%33890
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42210%33902
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42190%33850
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42180%33840
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42070%33774
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41940%33886
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41800%33998
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41760%33965
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30030%138641
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25770%80090
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1025073
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1514076
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1027374
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%755627
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%805623
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1407962
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1285055
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1109086
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1190032
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%804509
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1322557
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1407262
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1321851
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1189484
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1027847
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1190940
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1026074
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1043602
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1533066
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%814853
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1045095
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1028242
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1024436
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%756412
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1072551
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1044768
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1339798
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88471
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100412
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96690
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116427
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23652696%14329804
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15757374%9029646
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15751214%11328927
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15742794%9025416
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4126343
Kalima 7Death CentImp4167781%3488953
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459701%3322966
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72769161%3214655
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11360540%2437491
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5833010%2351822
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680850%1067371
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342050%944947
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275570%824547
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%500832
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87360%341299
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86670%663972
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86420%823969
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68140%34213
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67910%34097
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67900%34207
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67890%34101
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67830%34158
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67680%34026
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67520%34124
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67520%34080
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67400%34235
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67230%34317
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67200%33774
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67190%33902
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67170%34004
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67060%34120
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67060%33886
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66960%33758
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66860%33934
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66860%34105
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66830%34036
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66820%33998
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66640%33965
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66620%33873
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66610%33840
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66560%34049
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66530%33743
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66460%34088
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66020%33850
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65860%191355
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65790%33890
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65670%33991
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45740%138641
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41780%80090
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1874452
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1842000
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2091238
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%805623
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%756412
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%804509
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2093896
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1839326
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2094259
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3390%1388347
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%814853
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1415170
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1270238
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2092921
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1389645
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1248334
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1264171
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2095596
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%755627
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1027374
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1044768
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1072551
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1045095
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1026074
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1027847
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1043602
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1024436
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1028242
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1025073
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100412
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220559
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123471
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96690
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108132813%5839508
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108130713%5842537
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108029413%9029646
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107942513%9025416
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5405367%5615315
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4126343
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71751662%3214655
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120931%3322966
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1079741%3488953
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867411%2437491
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527271%2351822
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432371%1067371
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%500832
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215250%944947
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176200%824547
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56820%341299
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56680%663972
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55360%823969
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43580%34120
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%33965
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43390%34213
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43370%33850
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43360%33873
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43250%34235
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33886
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42910%34049
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42910%34105
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42910%34124
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42880%34036
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42790%33998
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42780%34207
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42690%34080
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42650%34317
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42650%33934
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42530%34088
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42470%33743
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%34004
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42410%34097
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42320%33890
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42170%34101
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42060%34158
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42060%33991
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41960%33902
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41940%33758
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191355
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41550%33840
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41420%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41290%33774
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138641
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25570%80090
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1415170
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1389645
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2095596
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2094259
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1248334
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3620%2093896
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1388347
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2091238
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2092921
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%805623
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1027847
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1072551
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%755627
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1027374
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1025073
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1189484
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%814853
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1043602
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1190940
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%804509
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1026074
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1028242
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1044768
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%756412
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1045095
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1109086
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1024436
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1190032
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1322557
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1407262
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1514076
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1533066
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1339798
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1321851
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1407962
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116427
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220559
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123471
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96690
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100412
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2434174%5524493
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2431474%3905949
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2429994%1842000
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2424174%1839326
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2422914%1475614
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2422824%5615315
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2422264%2578198
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2420904%1874452
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2420444%5522260
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2417564%5521395
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2416324%3269573
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1570411%2437491
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor406601%2094259
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow406081%2093896
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream405991%1270238
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants403851%2095596
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade403081%2091238
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff401511%2092921
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves400391%1264171
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5347291%2351822
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria293750%3322966
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0286240%1067371
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4126343
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp251420%3488953
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226910%684282
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224580%684769
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224270%1188753
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223240%1188347
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144780%123471
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142900%944947
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114650%824547
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102610%220559
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57960%341299
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30110%663972
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29480%34317
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28940%34101
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28810%34120
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28740%34049
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28740%33991
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28620%34213
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28500%823969
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28430%34235
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28370%34088
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28290%33965
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28280%33890
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28270%34105
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28160%34004
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28100%34207
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28100%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27980%33840
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27920%33902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27870%33934
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27850%33758
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27710%33850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27690%33873
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27630%34124
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27570%33743
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27550%34080
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27490%33774
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27360%34036
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27250%34158
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27090%33886
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27040%33998
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26830%34097
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%500832
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16530%80090
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14990%138641
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8780%191355
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1925683
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1027374
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%814853
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1028242
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1415170
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1533066
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1109086
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1514076
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1045095
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1027847
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%804509
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%755627
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1043602
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1044768
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1025073
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1189484
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1190940
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1190032
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1072551
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1024436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1407962
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1407262
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%805623
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%756412
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1389645
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1026074
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1388347
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1321851
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1322557
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1391671
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1393743
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1392204
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1285055
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1339798
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116427
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88471
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96690
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100412
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286367714%11328927
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286265914%14329804
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286214114%4714316
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7172984%9025416
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7147494%9029646
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3695842%4126343
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73621322%3214655
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3037192%3322966
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2246461%3488953
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11779471%2437491
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51090571%2351822
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0894330%1067371
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning866820%500832
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443640%944947
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366010%824547
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115410%663972
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114720%823969
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113500%341299
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89680%34317
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89550%34105
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89400%33890
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89310%34158
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89270%33998
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89250%34097
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88880%34207
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88870%34101
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88800%34235
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88770%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88740%33991
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88670%34049
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88570%34088
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88550%34124
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88430%33934
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88230%33902
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88040%34036
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87960%34213
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87900%34004
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87850%33965
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87850%34080
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87820%33758
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87760%33873
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87730%33840
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87660%33743
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87440%33774
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87370%33886
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87300%33850
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86200%34120
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84910%191355
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58000%138641
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53130%80090
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3905949
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1475614
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5522260
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5521395
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5524493
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2091238
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3269573
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1248334
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1839326
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2095596
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2578198
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2094259
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1842000
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2093896
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1874452
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1264171
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2092921
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1270238
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123471
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220559
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7473086%1415170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7323196%2092921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7315046%2095596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7314226%2093896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7313326%1389645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7312316%1388347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7307756%1248334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7306866%2094259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7305306%2091238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63615443%1925683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11816672%2437491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1671111%1027847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1669061%1025073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666541%1044768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1666371%1045095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664911%1027374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1664251%1190940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1664021%755627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1663241%805623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1663221%1072551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1663021%804509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1662961%1189484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1662841%1043602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1660571%1024436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1660421%1028242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1658371%756412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1658111%1190032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1657971%814853
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1654861%1109086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1651751%1026074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089491%2351822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073521%3322966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp896281%3488953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852391%4126343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709121%1188753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704821%684769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702181%684282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700721%1188347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667281%1407962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665981%1533066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665551%1339798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665091%1514076
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664191%1322557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663861%1407262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658171%1321851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443780%944947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364090%824547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231530%116427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202870%100412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163520%220559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162690%123471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103320%96690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102510%823969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99900%663972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76450%341299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52370%80090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51890%138641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035420%1067371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30060%191355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26770%500832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1084019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%812563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1135730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%760614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%823481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1051945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%823439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%780614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%1000367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1052912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%813156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1097420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%769176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%823090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%814684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1098224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1049579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%813490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1097849
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5077944%1348558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5076114%1438891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5075584%1393743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5069804%1533066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5069634%1030963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5068664%1352873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5067374%1285055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5066664%1392204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5066444%1407262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5066234%1322557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5066234%1031866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5062614%1303315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5061754%1321851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5060484%1427670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5059654%1351056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5059544%1183875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5058514%1391671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5056304%1407962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5056104%1430005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5055244%1339798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5053774%1035802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5052224%1428363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5047184%1514076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54255743%765906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51287371%2351822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1015121%1000367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1013681%1084019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1012831%1051945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1010661%1052912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1009221%873656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1008281%813895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3488953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835661%684769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7835511%684282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835121%1188347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key834491%1188753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel778871%4126343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687181%3322966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431700%824547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419480%944947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397370%101194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285610%96690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264660%116427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167360%72713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138860%88471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108180%823969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107430%663972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85190%341299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55770%138641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142660%2437491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041640%1067371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%500832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33020%191355
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%944599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4340%947132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1066199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%929820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%309957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1039103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1037556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1041930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%647220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1070078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1039771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%648046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%945475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1045505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1039639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189894
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42850
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42563
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29853
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27230
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198275
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30753
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26715
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27396
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63248
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27285
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25421
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30910
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30685
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1839326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1842000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1874452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%805623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1264171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%804509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1270238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%756412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2094259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1389645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%755627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2095596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%814853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2093896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1415170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1248334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1388347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2092921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2091238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1925683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2437491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1026074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1043602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1044768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1028242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1025073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1027374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1072551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1045095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1024436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1027847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2351822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1067371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1188347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%684282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1188753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%684769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4126343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3322966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%944947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3488953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%824547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%663972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%823969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%500832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1303315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1183875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1351056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1352873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%760614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1051945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%823090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1000367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1052912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%813156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%769176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1084019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%812563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%823481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%813895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%814684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%780614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%823439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%873656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%813490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1415170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1045095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1044768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1190940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1028242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%805623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1109086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1190032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1533066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1389645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1043602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1025073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1072551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1026074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%804509
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1027374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1027847
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%814853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1407962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1388347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1189484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1514076
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292893%756412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%755627
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1024436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1407262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1925683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2437491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2351822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%684769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%684282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1188753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1188347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1321851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1391671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1392204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1393743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1285055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1339798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1322557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3322966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3488953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%944947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%824547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4126343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%823969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96690
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%663972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%500832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1067371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191355
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1438891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1035802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%760614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%814684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%769176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1430005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%873656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1352873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1051945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1000367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1428363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1303315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%812563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1183875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1030963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%813490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1052912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1351056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1031866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%417066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1084019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%813156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%813895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1427670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2351822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4126343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1188347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1188753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%823439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%780614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%823481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%823090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1049579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%824547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%944947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3322966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3488953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%823969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%663972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2437491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1067371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%500832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%947132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%944599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25070
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%648046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%945475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2880133%1072551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62775983%1925683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2702223%1028242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2699433%1428363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2699133%1190940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2695563%1393743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2694463%1025073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2693933%1027374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2693923%1043602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2693733%1348558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2693603%1024436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2693153%1109086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2692913%1027847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2692883%1190032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2691213%1533066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2690193%1407962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2689003%1392204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2688823%1045095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2688603%1321851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2688333%1407262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2687863%1026074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2687843%1427670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2687483%1322557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2687263%1430005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2686963%1391671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2686893%1514076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2686823%1438891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2686663%1189484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2684633%1044768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2683183%1285055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2678143%1339798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5838221%2351822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547341%684282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546961%1188753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545431%1188347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545341%684769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345530%944947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342530%3322966
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298850%4126343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279150%824547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183120%88471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181230%116427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3488953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125790%96690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77270%823969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76870%663972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67320%100412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60250%341299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56120%72713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41860%80090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40480%138641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126980%2437491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026900%1067371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24240%191355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19480%500832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1066199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1045505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1135730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1070078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%945475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1097849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%947132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1039103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1098224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1039771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1039639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1037556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1097420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%929820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1041930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%944599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1049579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1430005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352014%1183875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1391671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1427670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1351056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1348558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1035802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1285055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1393743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%873656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1052912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1438891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%813895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1030963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1428363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1084019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1031866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347464%1303315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%1000367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1352873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1051945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346564%1392204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%765906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2351822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4126343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1188753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1188347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%684282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%684769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3322966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%944947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%824547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3488953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%663972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%823969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%500832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2437491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1067371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191355
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1039771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1037556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1070078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%945475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1039103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1039639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1066199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%647220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%944599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%648046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1041930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%947132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83953
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%944599
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow933988%1303315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor895838%1351056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor894428%1183875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots894328%1352873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves416774%873656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow414124%814684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst413914%1084019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword413864%813156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves413424%780614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves412684%823481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter412304%813490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants412044%1051945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots412044%813895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield411134%1052912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves410834%1000367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection410634%823439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots409974%812563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab409274%769176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves409014%760614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants407663%823090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4406603%417066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3488953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5121871%2351822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119341%4126343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria99401%3322966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81571%1188347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80251%1188753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679341%113843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178561%382721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677671%114098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341320%944947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740390%824547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22790%101194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21550%72713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14760%88471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10600%663972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9700%823969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8100%341299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5710%138641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4430%500832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14070%2437491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03940%1067371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2910%191355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%648046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%309957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5524493
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5839508
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5522260
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5521395
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5842537
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3905949
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3269573
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5615315
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3214655
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1874452
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1842000
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1839326
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2578198
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4126343
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2437491
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2351822
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220559
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1067371
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%684769
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1188347
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1188753
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%684282
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3322966
41Death SpirImp25271%3488953
41Death SpirRena +318740%944947
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%824547
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%823969
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%663972
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341299
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80090
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138641
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191355
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%500832
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1027847
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1393743
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1043602
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1190940
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1430005
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1044768
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1348558
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1072551
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1407962
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1514076
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1438891
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1285055
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1428363
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1391671
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1322557
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1189484
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1028242
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1533066
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1045095
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1392204
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1427670
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1339798
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1024436
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1190032
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1027374
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1407262
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1026074
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1109086
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1025073
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1321851
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88471
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96690
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116427
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100412
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72713
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5842537
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5524493
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3269573
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5839508
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5615315
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5522260
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3905949
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5521395
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3214655
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2578198
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1842000
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1839326
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4126343
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1874452
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2437491
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2351822
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1067371
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1188753
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220559
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%684282
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1188347
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%684769
42Death SpirRena +3810%944947
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%824547
42Death SpirImp180%3488953
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%823969
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3322966
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138641
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341299
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%663972
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80090
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1391671
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1339798
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1514076
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1533066
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1438891
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1322557
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1190032
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191355
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1285055
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1321851
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1025073
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1072551
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1189484
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1044768
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1392204
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1026074
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1190940
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1028242
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1407262
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1427670
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1024436
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1109086
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1428363
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1430005
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88471
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1393743
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1027374
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1045095
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1348558
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1043602
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1027847
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2092921
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1839326
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%804509
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1264171
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1874452
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%805623
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1389645
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2095596
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1270238
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2093896
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%755627
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%756412
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2091238
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1842000
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1248334
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2094259
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1415170
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2578198
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%814853
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1388347
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1925683
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1027374
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1028242
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1027847
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1026074
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2351822
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1045095
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1188347
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1044768
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1025073
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1067371
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1043602
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1072551
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1188753
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1024436
52Chief SkelImp20%3488953
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%814684
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2437491
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341299
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138641
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%684769
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%684282
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96690
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%823969
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%500832
52Chief SkelRena +310%944947
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220559
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1352873
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4126343
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3905949
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5521395
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5524493
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5522260
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3322966
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1925683
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3269573
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2091238
52Dark SkullImp1140%3488953
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1270238
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2093896
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1842000
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2092921
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1248334
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2578198
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1839326
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1874452
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2094259
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2095596
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1264171
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2437491
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%684282
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1067371
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2351822
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100412
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%684769
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1188347
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123471
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1188753
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%824547
52Dark SkullRena +3110%944947
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%823969
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1438891
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1393743
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1000367
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341299
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%663972
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%813895
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1352873
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1427670
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1428363
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1031866
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1303315
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138641
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80090
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191355
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1348558
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1391671
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1052912
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1351056
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%873656
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1183875
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1839326
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2578198
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1874452
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3269573
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5522260
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3905949
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1264171
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5521395
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5524493
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1842000
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1270238
52Giant OgreImp800%3488953
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1925683
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3322966
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2437491
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2351822
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%684282
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1067371
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%684769
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220559
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1188753
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123471
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1188347
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%824547
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341299
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%663972
52Giant OgreRena +330%944947
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80090
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1303315
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1430005
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1407262
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%823969
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72713
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1348558
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1392204
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1351056
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1352873
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1427670
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1084019
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1438891
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1322557
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1393743
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1391671
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9029646
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9025416
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5842537
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5839508
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5615315
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4126343
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3214655
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2351822
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2437491
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1067371
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%824547
52Magic SkelRena +330%944947
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1388347
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2093896
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%823969
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80090
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1415170
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1190032
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1514076
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2095596
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341299
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1248334
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5524493
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5842537
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5522260
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5839508
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5615315
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3905949
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5521395
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3214655
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2437491
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%500832
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4126343
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3322966
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2351822
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3269573
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1874452
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%684282
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1188753
52Red SkeletImp150%3488953
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2578198
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1188347
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1067371
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%684769
52Red SkeletRena +380%944947
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%824547
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1027374
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1514076
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%823969
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1072551
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%663972
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191355
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1190940
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1044768
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341299
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1392204
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138641
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1285055
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1024436
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80090
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130812%11034
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11034
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11034
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11034
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11034
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110110%11034
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712865%11034
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11034