Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 27 / 100

Server time 15:30:22

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
TepikisGM83
DreamerBK39
MerlinGM100
Heroic1JenotsBK41
sauleGM57
StrangerSM11
SievSargsDL11
DevilLE61
FatVeiderDL24
VendigoSM39

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75728
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12947%19104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12890
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12771
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11699
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11782
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11750
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18414
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12357%11842
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12127%12740
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11797%11554
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487073
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4216
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%371829
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5344
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1153075
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1153462
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%801143
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%917601
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%628674
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%778426
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3229560
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%326521
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182700
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134161
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75728
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10690
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18414
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10472
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11782
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12771
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12740
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11842
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19104
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10673
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11750
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11699
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11554
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10455
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10532
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12890
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10446
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10384
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10420
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4216
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371829
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1153075
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5344
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1153462
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%801143
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487073
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%917601
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3229560
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%326521
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%778426
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%628674
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182700
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134161
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3270331%105155
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75728
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11031
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1244%11027
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10905
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11050
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11067
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11156
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11025
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10455
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11554
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10532
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11699
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10690
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12890
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11782
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10974
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11750
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10673
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12740
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10878
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9702
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11060
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11842
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10736
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12771
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10420
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11024
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10472
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11206
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19104
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18414
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10446
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10384
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11060
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4216
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1153075
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%925
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5344
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487073
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371829
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%801143
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1153462
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%917601
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%326521
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134161
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3229560
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%778426
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%628674
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75728
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11156
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11050
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9702
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11372
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11104
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11206
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10974
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11027
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6024
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6444
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10446
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042708
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11025
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6546
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10420
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10673
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11150
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11024
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11060
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11060
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10998
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11067
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10952
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6416
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10736
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10905
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5994
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10878
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5979
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10690
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11031
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10455
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11334
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11842
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11699
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12740
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10384
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11750
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10472
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11554
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12771
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18414
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12890
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19104
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11782
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10532
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4216
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1153075
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1153462
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5344
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159187
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371829
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%801143
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1670
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%917601
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%925
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487073
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3229560
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%778426
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%628674
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%326521
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134161
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182700
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291837%8050
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8154
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9499
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75728
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11206
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10472
LorenciaHoundBow6953%11024
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6953%11060
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18414
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6923%19104
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6903%12890
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10736
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11060
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10673
LorenciaHoundKris6753%10446
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11554
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6723%12740
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6653%10532
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11782
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10455
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10878
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10690
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11842
LorenciaHoundMace6473%9702
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6463%10974
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11750
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6373%11699
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6313%10420
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6283%12771
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10384
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4216
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1153462
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5344
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1153075
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371829
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%925
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%801143
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%917601
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487073
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%778426
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%628674
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3229560
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%326521
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134161
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182700
LorenciaLIchApple4479417%75728
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58522%1042708
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53062%11372
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52912%11334
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52732%11150
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52682%11027
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11060
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52612%19104
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52612%11206
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11842
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52412%18414
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11782
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52332%10532
LorenciaLIchBuckler52242%10673
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52202%12890
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52022%10878
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52002%11060
LorenciaLIchBow51872%11024
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51772%11156
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51702%10472
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51672%11031
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11750
LorenciaLIchMace51602%9702
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11067
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51582%10690
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10384
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51542%11104
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51232%11050
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51192%10420
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10736
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10905
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11025
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51142%11699
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10974
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51102%10455
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50772%12771
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50592%11554
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50572%12740
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10446
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50302%10952
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49822%10998
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021831%4216
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15051%1153075
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5344
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1153462
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371829
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487073
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%801143
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%917601
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7130%1670
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%925
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%628674
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3229560
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%778426
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%326521
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134161
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182700
LorenciaSkeletonApple31409%75728
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24641
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11334
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11372
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042708
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11025
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10974
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10878
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11027
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11206
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11060
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10952
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6546
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6024
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11024
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5994
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6416
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24430
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11104
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11156
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24265
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24073
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11060
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6444
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11067
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5979
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24576
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5201%24590
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11031
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5121%24248
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11050
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24175
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10736
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10905
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11150
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11699
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4581%12740
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10455
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10420
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19104
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10673
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11750
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10446
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10472
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18414
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12771
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11782
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10690
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12890
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11554
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10384
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10532
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11842
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9702
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159187
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5344
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1153075
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1153462
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371829
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%801143
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%917601
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%925
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487073
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3229560
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1670
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%326521
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%778426
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%628674
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134161
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182700
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162710%19104
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157710%18414
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75728
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1541%487073
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4216
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1153075
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1153462
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5344
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371829
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%801143
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%778426
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%326521
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%917601
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%628674
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3229560
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134161
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256330%778426
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66797
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%304835
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61622
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%191842
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61649
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42044
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%187928
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%189887
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7630%30362
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%29987
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41820
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61579
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61715
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61813
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189221
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41544
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178515
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61869
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41899
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190376
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%41993
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177221
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%189763
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205135
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177193
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188130
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205492
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188682
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189632
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%177784
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42437
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180189
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178141
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177552
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179384
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42351
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30118
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%191981
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188538
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178277
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188390
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177214
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6900%191775
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30504
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82344
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1153075
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159187
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53428
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1153462
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%371829
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53743
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%801143
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%917601
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19434
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27499
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487073
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4002778
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3423013
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8236
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3229560
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%628674
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24358
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%326521
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%778426
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134161
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182700
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5994
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11067
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11060
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11750
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10736
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10952
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10878
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6444
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10998
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11554
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6024
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10446
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10690
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10472
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19104
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12771
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12740
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11150
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11024
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11060
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66797
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304835
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24590
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26527
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30559
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30369
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25981
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30362
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24175
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26376
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27111
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30312
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26957
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30504
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24576
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24265
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26491
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30373
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24430
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23356
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26627
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11104
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26182
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26314
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29530
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26792
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26815
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6024
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26491
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30118
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25236
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042708
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11067
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10905
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11025
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6546
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11027
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24248
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11334
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11050
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10952
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11372
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11156
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24641
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5994
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6416
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371829
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1153462
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11031
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5344
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10998
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5979
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11150
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%801143
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159187
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8236
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1153075
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3229560
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18414
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%326521
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12771
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%917601
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%628674
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134161
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487073
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66797
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430042
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77189
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67465
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188682
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172198
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51830
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188390
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170629
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77028
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189221
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77451
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51914
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77112
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177552
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178141
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171674
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177214
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188538
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%177784
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51698
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177221
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7962%189887
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172485
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178277
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190376
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171143
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77010
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%189763
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65678
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%191981
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189632
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177193
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%187928
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170759
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77204
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52019
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172497
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188130
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34691%82344
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159187
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1153075
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1153462
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55445
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56044
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%371829
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3229560
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%801143
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%917601
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27499
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185431
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3423013
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487073
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4002778
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19434
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24358
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%628674
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%778426
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%326521
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134161
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182700
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304835
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66797
DungeonGhostSpear273%26314
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41899
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26182
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30118
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30373
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41993
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61579
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30559
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30504
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1153075
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25981
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61869
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30369
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27035
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42044
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61813
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30362
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26792
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27111
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42351
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61715
DungeonGhostFlail172%26957
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29987
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41820
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42437
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23356
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1153462
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41544
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26815
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30312
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17137
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61649
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53428
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53743
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61622
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5979
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24248
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5994
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26491
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10998
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159187
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25236
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24175
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6546
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6024
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24576
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11104
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6416
DungeonGhostKatana61%6444
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24430
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26491
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5344
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24265
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24641
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%801143
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26376
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26527
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371829
DungeonGhostRena +340%917601
DungeonGhostImp40%3423013
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24073
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24590
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3229560
DungeonGhostGladius20%26627
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4002778
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27499
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430042
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66797
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51698
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51830
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311127
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170629
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64151
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64181
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172198
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171143
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%307995
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172497
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171674
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307724
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%636985
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63915
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282555
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77112
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170759
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51914
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307921
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63802
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%282961
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307246
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52019
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77204
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307416
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77451
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282654
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172485
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77010
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77189
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65678
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67465
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280861
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309332
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77028
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21600
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371829
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159187
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55445
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1153075
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56044
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24358
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185431
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%801143
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1153462
DungeonGorgonRena +360%917601
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%628674
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%778426
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3229560
DungeonGorgonImp10%3423013
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182700
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41544
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27111
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66797
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304835
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179384
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27035
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42437
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30373
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205135
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26815
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27111
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29530
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189632
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26527
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41899
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30362
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189887
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61622
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191981
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61715
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30504
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190376
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205492
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41820
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30118
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42351
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191775
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29987
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25236
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42044
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25981
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26314
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23356
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189763
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41993
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61649
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180189
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26792
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191842
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26957
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30312
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61579
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61813
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30559
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178515
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26182
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30369
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61869
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26376
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41544
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188682
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17137
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159187
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1153462
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371829
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53428
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53743
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1153075
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%917601
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%801143
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487073
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4002778
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19434
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3229560
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27499
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%628674
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%778426
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%326521
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8236
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134161
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3423013
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182700
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10420
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11050
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042708
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12890
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11699
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11372
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10878
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11334
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11206
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11027
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11024
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10974
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10905
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9702
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11554
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18414
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10690
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10472
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11060
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10736
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11750
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10384
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12740
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188390
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66797
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189763
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188538
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191981
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188130
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189221
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178515
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179384
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42044
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61622
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61869
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27035
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180189
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61813
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187928
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61715
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191842
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304835
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1153075
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205492
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189887
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61579
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53743
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205135
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30369
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42437
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41993
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29987
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41899
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26792
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30559
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159187
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30118
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61649
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42351
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30312
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41820
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189632
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%917601
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41544
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25981
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53428
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27499
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26314
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8236
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191775
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26815
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27111
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3423013
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188682
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%801143
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26957
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1153462
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29530
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304835
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66797
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24175
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11334
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11372
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24430
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10878
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26957
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26491
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24590
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26792
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26815
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10952
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24248
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6024
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5979
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25236
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11206
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26527
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6546
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24073
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23356
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25981
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11156
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11150
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10905
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11060
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159187
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1153075
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6444
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11031
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27035
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24576
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11050
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26314
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27111
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5994
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10736
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11104
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11027
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11025
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26627
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24641
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9702
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26376
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24265
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1153462
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26182
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26491
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11060
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042708
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11067
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4002778
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5344
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6416
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10998
DungeonLarvaBow41%11024
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371829
DungeonLarvaRena +331%917601
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1670
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10974
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%628674
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%801143
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3229560
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182700
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8236
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66797
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%304835
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188390
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77010
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189221
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205492
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188682
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188130
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177214
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172485
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172497
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%177784
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%191775
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170759
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%189887
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190376
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205135
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177552
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177221
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189632
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77028
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77112
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171143
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%187928
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%189763
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177193
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170629
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22822%77189
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178277
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172198
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77204
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178141
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188538
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77451
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%191981
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%191842
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171674
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82344
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%371829
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56044
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1153462
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159187
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1153075
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55445
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487073
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%801143
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19434
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%917601
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185431
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3229560
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24358
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27499
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4002778
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3423013
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%778426
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%628674
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%326521
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134161
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182700
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11031
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24265
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24175
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25236
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10952
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6024
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11156
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10905
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26491
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24590
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24430
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042708
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11027
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11025
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24248
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5994
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11150
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24073
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24576
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26527
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10998
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26376
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23356
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6416
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26491
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6444
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11050
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5457461
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5697507
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5695320
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8781501
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8777889
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3121831
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66797
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2362013
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2284062
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1033122
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3423013
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159187
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%917601
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3229560
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%801143
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4002778
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32965
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33019
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33094
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33027
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33105
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32892
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33009
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33262
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33222
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32951
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32937
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33150
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32862
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33202
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33125
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33123
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33100
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32753
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32836
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33015
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33183
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32877
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32793
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33082
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33083
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32974
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32877
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32749
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%778426
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32974
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%326521
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182700
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%628674
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487073
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77540
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134161
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%997350
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1498702
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1080001
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%995524
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1156838
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1374473
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1213913
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%779028
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%769328
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1013329
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%997439
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295782
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1012700
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1013761
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%993647
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1349163
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1158061
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%727289
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66797
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6444
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6024
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11050
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5994
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10690
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11150
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11372
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042708
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24073
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11104
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10736
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10952
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11060
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10998
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6546
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11206
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24641
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24248
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11842
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10905
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11334
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11156
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12771
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6416
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24175
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11067
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10878
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9702
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11024
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24265
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11031
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24430
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10673
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10472
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19104
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11027
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11060
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10455
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11782
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10974
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10384
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24576
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12890
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18414
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24590
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10420
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11750
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12740
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10532
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11699
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11025
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1153075
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371829
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5344
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11554
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10446
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159187
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182700
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%801143
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4216
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1153462
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%917601
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%778426
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75728
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1670
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3229560
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%925
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304835
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66797
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179384
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41544
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178515
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180189
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26314
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29987
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61715
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61869
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42351
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61813
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25981
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30312
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41820
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30118
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41899
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41993
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30504
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26182
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61579
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26815
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30373
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30369
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61622
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61649
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30362
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29530
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42437
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42044
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17137
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24265
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26527
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24576
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6444
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24175
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53428
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371829
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26627
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26376
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24590
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25236
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6546
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27035
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27111
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24073
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24430
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26957
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159187
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6416
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24248
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23356
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24641
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1153075
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26491
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1153462
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53743
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26792
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26491
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3229560
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%801143
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%917601
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487073
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8236
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27499
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4002778
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%628674
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3423013
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%326521
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%778426
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12890
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10878
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182700
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19104
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11060
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518254%66797
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%304835
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178277
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178515
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178141
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%191775
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177221
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190376
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%187928
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12673%177784
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205492
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188538
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189632
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177193
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%189887
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170629
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205135
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179384
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188390
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177214
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189221
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%189763
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180189
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188682
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170759
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%191842
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12123%188130
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%191981
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177552
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171674
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171143
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82344
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1153075
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53428
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%371829
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159187
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1153462
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53743
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27499
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%801143
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%917601
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4002778
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487073
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3229560
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19434
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24358
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3423013
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%628674
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%778426
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%326521
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134161
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182700
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24248
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10736
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042708
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10998
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11067
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10673
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19104
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11050
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6024
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10455
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10974
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10384
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18414
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11104
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10472
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6546
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24590
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24265
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9702
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11025
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10690
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5994
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24430
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11372
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11334
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304835
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66797
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30559
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11060
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10974
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11060
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26527
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11050
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24175
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6546
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11206
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24576
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26815
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26182
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30373
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30369
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11156
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11372
DeviasAssassinFlail7101%26957
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25981
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10998
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26627
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11024
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24430
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26491
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26314
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24248
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7001%27111
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25236
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30312
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11104
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11334
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26792
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10736
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11025
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6444
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26491
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6416
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042708
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10878
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5979
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11027
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27035
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11067
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24590
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24073
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24265
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6024
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23356
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6601%5994
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26376
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10952
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159187
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371829
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5344
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1153075
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1153462
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3229560
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4002778
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1670
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%917601
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487073
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%801143
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8236
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%628674
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%925
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18414
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%326521
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%778426
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134161
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182700
DeviasAssassinApple100%75728
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3584134%105155
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393854%304835
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393684%66797
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162762%26182
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162682%205135
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162602%24430
DeviasElite YetiGladius162242%26627
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162002%26815
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161832%30559
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161772%30362
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161752%30504
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161542%24576
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161472%26376
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161252%24641
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161232%30373
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161212%61622
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161112%23356
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161072%25981
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161032%29987
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26957
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160982%26491
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160932%42351
DeviasElite YetiBlade160912%205492
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160902%178515
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160892%25236
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160892%42044
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160842%180189
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160732%61869
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160702%27111
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160672%191775
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160662%24590
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160442%30369
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160402%26527
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160392%41899
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160322%61715
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160282%179384
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160122%30312
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159932%26792
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159862%29530
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159802%24248
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159752%27035
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159742%41993
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159532%26491
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159442%61813
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159302%24175
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159262%42437
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159142%24073
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158942%191842
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158892%61649
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158762%41544
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158632%30118
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158522%41820
DeviasElite YetiSpear158472%26314
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158402%61579
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158032%24265
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17137
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159187
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1153462
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177121%371829
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277061%53743
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76641%1153075
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53428
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%801143
DeviasElite YetiRena +338710%917601
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3423013
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4002778
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8236
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27499
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487073
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15800%3229560
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75728
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19434
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%628674
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%778426
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%326521
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134161
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182700
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10227529%8050
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9499
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8154
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99350100%9499
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66797
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24576
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5994
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27035
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26491
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6444
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11334
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27111
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26627
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26527
DeviasHommerdFalcon6522%26815
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24175
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24265
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26491
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11150
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10952
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6442%24641
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24430
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11372
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6402%6024
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26957
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26792
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25236
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24073
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23356
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24248
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042708
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26314
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6416
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6242%5979
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6546
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24590
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10998
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11104
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26376
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11025
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11156
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11050
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10905
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11067
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11031
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11027
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11024
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10446
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11060
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10878
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10455
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10673
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11060
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10690
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11206
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10736
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10974
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1153462
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159187
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10420
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371829
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9702
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12701%5344
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1153075
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4002778
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%917601
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%801143
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1670
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3229560
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%326521
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%628674
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487073
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%778426
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%925
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134161
DeviasHommerdApple100%75728
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182700
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66797
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25236
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11554
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9702
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6416
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10905
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6024
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24265
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11750
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11025
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26792
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10878
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10974
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6546
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11067
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5979
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11206
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26491
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8031%10952
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24590
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10998
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24073
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11031
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11060
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11050
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10384
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24248
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7931%26627
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24576
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5994
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11024
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10690
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11842
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27111
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10532
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24175
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7831%11334
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11060
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27035
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042708
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11156
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10736
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10455
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26527
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11027
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11372
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10673
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11782
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11104
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26957
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11150
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26376
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24430
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24641
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7441%10446
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10420
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26491
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6444
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11699
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10472
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1153462
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159187
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5344
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371829
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1153075
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%917601
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%801143
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487073
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%925
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1670
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3229560
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%628674
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%778426
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134161
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%326521
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182700
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75728
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66797
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430042
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77028
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor943%51914
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77451
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177784
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52019
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51698
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63802
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170759
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177193
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%171143
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172485
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282654
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172198
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77204
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67465
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%177552
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170629
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178277
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51830
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%77112
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282961
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172497
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77010
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77189
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280861
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178141
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171674
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177221
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64151
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282555
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64181
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63915
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65678
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%177214
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21600
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189221
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189632
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55445
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3229560
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188130
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188682
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56044
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159187
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188538
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189887
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185431
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371829
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189763
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%180189
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187928
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1153462
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188390
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%801143
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%917601
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1153075
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%4002778
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190376
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3423013
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487073
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24358
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19434
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%326521
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%778426
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%628674
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75728
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182700
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2031523
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300135%778426
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24641
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25236
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24265
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26491
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26376
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26491
DeviasWormGladius30024%26627
DeviasWormTomahawk29814%24248
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24073
DeviasWormBronze Armor29564%24576
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24175
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26527
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24590
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24430
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66797
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159187
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371829
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1153462
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1153075
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5344
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10690
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11156
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10998
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11050
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11206
DeviasWormBow4581%11024
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11842
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10673
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042708
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11060
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11750
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10532
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12890
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6024
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11372
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11104
DeviasWormMace4351%9702
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11150
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11067
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12740
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10384
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19104
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10420
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10472
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5979
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11782
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6416
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10736
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11031
DeviasWormKatana4211%6444
DeviasWormKris4211%10446
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10455
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5994
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6546
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12771
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11060
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11027
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11699
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11554
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10952
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11334
DeviasWormRapier4041%10878
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11025
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10974
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10905
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%801143
DeviasWormRena +32440%917601
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1670
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487073
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3229560
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%628674
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%326521
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%778426
DeviasWormApple380%75728
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%925
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134161
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182700
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66797
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304835
DeviasYetiScale Helm13762%30312
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42351
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23356
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41993
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25236
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26957
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26627
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29530
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13142%42044
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42437
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13112%41899
DeviasYetiBone Armor13072%27111
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26491
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26182
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30369
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30373
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26491
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30118
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26376
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27035
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26815
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30504
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26527
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25981
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41544
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29987
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26792
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26314
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30362
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30559
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24590
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41820
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17137
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24576
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5979
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24175
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6546
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11031
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6444
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11150
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10952
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11334
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24248
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11025
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6416
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24430
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11104
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11067
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11372
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042708
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10998
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24073
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6024
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5994
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24641
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11156
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159187
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5344
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371829
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1153462
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1153075
DeviasYetiRena +32900%917601
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%801143
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4002778
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3229560
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8236
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487073
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1670
DeviasYetiImp1010%3423013
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%628674
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%326521
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27499
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%778426
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134161
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182700
DeviasYetiApple60%75728
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11699
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12740
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11842
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19104
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11782
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18414
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10472
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10532
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12771
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11750
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10384
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12890
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11554
NoriaAgonApple2939%75728
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10736
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10420
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6024
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11060
NoriaAgonMace632%9702
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10472
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18414
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10690
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10673
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11050
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11104
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5979
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11554
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11156
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11067
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11060
NoriaAgonRapier562%10878
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10384
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11699
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12890
NoriaAgonVine Gloves552%11842
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10455
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12771
NoriaAgonKris542%10446
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6546
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11206
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12740
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11150
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11750
NoriaAgonKatana502%6444
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10952
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042708
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11372
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11027
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6416
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10974
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19104
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11334
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10905
NoriaAgonBow482%11024
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11025
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10998
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10532
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11782
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4216
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11031
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5994
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5344
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1153075
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1670
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371829
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1153462
NoriaAgonRena +3100%917601
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%801143
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487073
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%925
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%778426
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182700
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%628674
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134161
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%326521
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3229560
NoriaBeetle MonApple140418%75728
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10974
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5036%11027
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4986%11206
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11050
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4836%10736
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11024
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11060
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4666%10878
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11060
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10905
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11554
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12771
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10690
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12890
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9702
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18414
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm651%10472
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11750
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10420
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10532
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19104
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12740
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10446
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10673
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11782
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11842
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10384
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11699
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10455
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4216
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5344
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1153462
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%487073
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371829
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1153075
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%801143
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%917601
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%925
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3229560
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%628674
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%326521
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134161
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182700
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%778426
NoriaChain ScorApple171816%75728
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7147%19104
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11699
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6616%10532
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6536%10384
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6516%11842
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6506%11782
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18414
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12771
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12740
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6266%10472
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12890
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5936%11750
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5825%11554
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487073
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4216
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key480%1153462
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371829
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1153075
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5344
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%917601
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%801143
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%778426
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%326521
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3229560
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182700
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134161
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%628674
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3661135%105155
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25712%75728
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm934%10420
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18414
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11782
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11206
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19104
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10974
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12771
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10455
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12740
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots764%10384
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11699
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm733%10690
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10446
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10472
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10532
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9702
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11060
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10673
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11842
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11554
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves643%11750
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11060
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12890
NoriaElite GoblBow543%11024
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4216
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371829
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1153075
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5344
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%487073
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%917601
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%801143
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1153462
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3229560
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134161
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182700
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%326521
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%778426
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%628674
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75728
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5994
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11334
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5979
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042708
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10952
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11372
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11024
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6024
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10532
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10998
NoriaForest MonKris302%10446
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11750
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10455
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12890
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11842
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11104
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12740
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10472
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10736
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11067
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11050
NoriaForest MonMace242%9702
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11554
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11025
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19104
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12771
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11782
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11156
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10384
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11206
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10420
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11060
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10974
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11060
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10878
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11699
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11031
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1153075
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10673
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11027
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10690
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18414
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4216
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10905
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371829
NoriaForest MonRena +381%917601
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5344
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%925
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1153462
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487073
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%778426
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1670
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%801143
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3229560
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%628674
NoriaGoblinApple208117%75728
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12771
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12890
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184115%12740
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183715%18414
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3042%487073
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4216
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1153462
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371829
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1153075
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5344
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%801143
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%917601
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3229560
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%778426
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%628674
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%326521
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134161
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182700
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254432%8050
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9499
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8154
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87874100%8154
NoriaHunterApple20412%75728
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10673
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11206
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12740
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11050
NoriaHunterLeather Armor423%10905
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11372
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10532
NoriaHunterPad Helm402%10472
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10420
NoriaHunterLeather Pants392%11060
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11699
NoriaHunterRapier392%10878
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10384
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11156
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12890
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11060
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10952
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10974
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042708
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11750
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12771
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11554
NoriaHunterSkull Staff342%10455
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11334
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19104
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11067
NoriaHunterVine Helm322%10690
NoriaHunterMace322%9702
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11031
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11027
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11782
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18414
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10736
NoriaHunterBow302%11024
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11025
NoriaHunterKris292%10446
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11842
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4216
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%371829
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1153462
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1153075
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5344
NoriaHunterRena +360%917601
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%925
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487073
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%801143
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%628674
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%326521
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182700
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1670
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134161
NoriaSpiderShort Bow433527%19104
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432627%18414
NoriaSpiderApple181311%75728
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4713%487073
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4216
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371829
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5344
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1153075
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1153462
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%917601
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%801143
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%778426
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%326521
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3229560
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%628674
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134161
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182700
NoriaStone GoleApple230316%75728
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24641
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11334
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11554
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10446
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11027
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9702
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5979
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19104
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24248
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11060
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12771
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10905
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11104
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10998
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5994
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11782
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10952
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11024
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11842
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11372
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10673
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11750
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24430
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24265
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11150
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11067
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11156
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10878
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11050
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042708
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10974
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11060
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10532
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10420
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12740
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10736
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10384
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6546
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11206
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10690
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6444
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18414
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12890
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11699
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24073
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10472
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11031
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11025
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1701%24175
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24576
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6416
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10455
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4216
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1153462
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5344
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159187
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1153075
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371829
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%917601
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%801143
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1670
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487073
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%925
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3229560
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%628674
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%778426
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134161
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%326521
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182700
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310036%778426
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016868
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927590
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637645
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636254
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100822
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901893
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063943
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014798
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042708
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1370851
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1153462
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016763
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1062665
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016023
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2284062
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928114
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175038
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636985
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929821
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046887
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%864475
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018925
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255224%430042
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282654
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51914
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307724
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146982%309332
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%171143
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307246
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%52019
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%77028
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77451
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%172198
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282555
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172497
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64181
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307995
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307416
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77204
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282961
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145562%170629
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307921
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51698
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145442%65678
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64151
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145352%63915
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172485
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280861
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%77010
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171674
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51830
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%77112
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144382%311127
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63802
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170759
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67465
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143622%77189
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1370851
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21600
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159187
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371829
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1153075
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56044
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55445
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1153462
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185431
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3229560
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%801143
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%917601
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24358
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3423013
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%487073
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%4002778
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%628674
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%778426
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%326521
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134161
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182700
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%430042
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154782%67465
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154592%927590
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282961
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%77010
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77451
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282555
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77204
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51914
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309332
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153722%51830
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64181
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%928114
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307995
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153472%636985
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311127
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280861
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77189
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153312%52019
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307246
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152992%929821
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%77028
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307724
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636254
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152702%636445
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637645
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307921
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64151
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63915
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65678
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152082%307416
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63802
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282654
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%77112
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1370851
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21600
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159187
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%175038
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%56044
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174821
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1153462
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371829
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1153075
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55445
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24358
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%801143
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%917601
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185431
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3229560
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3423013
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4002778
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487073
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%778426
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%628674
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%326521
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134161
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182700
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30362
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30118
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30373
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41993
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41820
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61869
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61649
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27111
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26957
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42437
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26792
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25981
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61622
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61813
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29987
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30312
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42351
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61715
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42044
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30504
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41899
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26182
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29530
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26314
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41544
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61579
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10998
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26491
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24175
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11104
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24073
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24430
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26376
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24248
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6444
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26491
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25236
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8236
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6024
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24576
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24590
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%430042
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100822
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042708
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901893
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307416
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307724
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636445
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637645
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021878
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046887
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%928114
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223233%929821
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018925
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927590
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016868
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222643%636254
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307995
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222253%1016763
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307246
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311127
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636985
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1016023
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309332
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307921
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014798
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1370851
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2284062
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%175038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159187
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1153462
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371829
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174821
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1153075
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185431
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3423013
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%801143
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%917601
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3229560
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4002778
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81297
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%628674
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487073
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%778426
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%326521
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134161
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%182700
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%430042
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983134%1046887
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858883%1042708
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752413%311127
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282555
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307921
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307995
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748603%282654
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746573%929821
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016868
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637645
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745133%636985
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014798
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744873%1018925
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1016023
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%928114
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307724
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743923%307416
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636445
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636254
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927590
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740543%280861
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016763
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738563%1021878
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307246
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309332
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191812%1370851
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2284062
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3229560
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159187
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463181%1153462
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174821
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1153075
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371829
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%175038
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4002778
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3423013
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235050%801143
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%917601
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185431
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81297
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%628674
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%778426
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%326521
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134161
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182700
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487073
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41820
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61813
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30118
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29530
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41544
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178515
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191981
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61649
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191842
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61715
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29987
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61622
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30312
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61869
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61579
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180189
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41899
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42437
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30504
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30373
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205492
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42044
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191775
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205135
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30362
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27499
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8236
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19434
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%430042
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123094%1046887
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042708
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018925
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016868
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016763
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109853%1014798
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1016023
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90653%636985
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90123%307921
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307246
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64181
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89933%282654
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927590
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282961
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64151
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89163%307724
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88853%637645
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311127
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636254
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929821
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280861
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307416
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63802
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307995
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309332
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%928114
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63915
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282555
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86623%636445
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1370851
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2284062
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159187
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1153462
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1153075
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371829
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427291%174821
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%175038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185431
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3229560
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%801143
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%917601
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3423013
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4002778
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%778426
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%628674
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81297
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%326521
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487073
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%134161
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182700
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205492
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42044
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24073
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61715
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430042
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64151
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172198
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172485
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188538
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177552
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177784
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77204
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51830
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51698
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65678
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77451
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77010
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188390
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177193
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171143
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1370851
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178277
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189221
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52019
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64181
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77028
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178141
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77112
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177214
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170759
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67465
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172497
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187928
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170629
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177221
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188130
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21600
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77189
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171674
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63915
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55445
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56044
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159187
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1153462
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371829
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1153075
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4002778
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%917601
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%801143
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24358
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3423013
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185431
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134161
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3229560
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%778426
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19434
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%628674
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%326521
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430042
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67465
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77112
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171674
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172497
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189632
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205135
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177552
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188130
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%189763
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189221
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188682
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77451
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188538
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178277
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178141
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188390
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171143
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177214
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%177784
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%189887
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170759
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77010
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77204
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172485
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%191981
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77189
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177221
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77028
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172198
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190376
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170629
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65678
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%187928
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177193
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1370851
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82344
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56044
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159187
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1153075
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1153462
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55445
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%371829
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%801143
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%917601
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487073
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185431
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3229560
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19434
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24358
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3423013
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4002778
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%778426
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%628674
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%326521
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134161
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182700
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11150
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10736
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10455
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10446
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5979
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5994
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11025
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6416
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11050
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10878
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24430
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26491
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11842
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10690
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9702
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24073
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11104
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042708
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11031
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24590
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24265
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6546
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24175
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10532
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11699
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10673
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6024
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11372
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25236
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10998
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11206
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11334
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11554
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26792
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11750
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24576
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26627
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24248
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11027
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26957
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27035
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11156
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26376
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10905
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10974
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11067
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26491
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10420
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6444
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26527
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11060
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11782
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23356
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27111
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10952
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10472
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%925
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636254
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86690%2481417
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86050%5350279
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2031941
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2031523
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85240%5349870
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1796395
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3154532
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5353766
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84520%1208793
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84500%1214914
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84440%2029728
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1762822
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84100%1764237
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84100%2030003
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83400%3769490
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83080%2027537
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1863892
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2362013
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2284062
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4002778
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1033122
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1153075
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3229560
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%663525
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159187
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%663942
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1153462
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3423013
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%917601
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118350
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%801143
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212649
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96822
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%628674
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%778426
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487073
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%326521
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77540
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134161
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182700
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1363643
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1156383
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1313399
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1015078
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1295782
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1362280
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1402950
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%789299
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1256637
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1296628
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1323743
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%971124
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1404603
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%847539
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1269156
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1010504
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1318565
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1413599
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1361668
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1011311
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1316412
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1402475
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98489
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70654
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86277
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1349163
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42480%2030003
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42280%1374473
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42270%1213913
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42240%2029728
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42230%2027537
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2031523
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41630%2031941
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41550%1347896
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619240%1863892
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10280%1013329
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%727289
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2362013
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%768248
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%995524
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%992723
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%997350
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%769328
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9900%1080001
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1040729
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9810%1156838
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%996559
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%727709
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1155989
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9620%1012700
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1158061
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%997439
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1013761
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%779028
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%993647
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3229560
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2284062
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4002778
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3423013
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1480244
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%663525
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1498702
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1377218
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159187
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1296628
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%663942
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1313399
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1295782
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1153462
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1376522
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1153075
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%917601
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%801143
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118350
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113837
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96822
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212649
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94081
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%778426
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%628674
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%326521
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134161
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487073
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77540
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182700
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1063407
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%783363
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788942
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789089
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1017170
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1048155
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%789412
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1018039
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%783424
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747062
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%784552
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%782501
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%971124
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063943
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100822
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1012355
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1062665
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740034
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%731616
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81297
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots325810%769328
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm325520%995524
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter325500%1349163
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor325460%2031523
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction325430%1158061
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots325280%1012700
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324900%2029728
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor324310%1156838
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor324310%997350
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants324310%727709
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots324290%993647
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon324160%1374473
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323870%1213913
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow323780%996559
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants323700%2031941
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots323550%768248
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark323480%1040729
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves323410%779028
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade323310%2027537
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace323210%1155989
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor323160%727289
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322670%1013329
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear322130%1013761
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots322010%1347896
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm321780%992723
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff321510%2030003
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor320510%997439
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6311590%1863892
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153610%2362013
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594590%2284062
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70050%3229560
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362310%159187
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760680%663942
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60050%1153075
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60050%1153462
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759950%663525
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39890%4002778
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337820%917601
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31990%113837
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731830%801143
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16570%94081
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14290%212649
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118350
ArenaBlood SoldImp13430%3423013
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12280%96822
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8470%778426
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7950%628674
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%326521
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4490%77540
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%134161
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2750%182700
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487073
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1048155
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%971124
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%847539
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1320%783363
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%788942
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%783424
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1017170
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789089
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747062
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063943
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740034
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1062665
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%731616
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1018039
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1063407
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%782501
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1012355
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%789412
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%784552
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%789299
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81297
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98489
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1863892
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%727709
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1762822
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2031941
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2029728
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1213913
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2031523
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2027537
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1347896
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%727289
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1208793
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1764237
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2481417
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2030003
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%768248
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1214914
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1374473
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1796395
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1349163
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%769328
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2362013
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2284062
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3423013
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1033122
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159187
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1153462
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%663942
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%663525
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1153075
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3229560
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%917601
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%801143
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94081
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212649
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118350
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%628674
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77540
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%326521
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%778426
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96822
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134161
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182700
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487073
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%783424
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1011311
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1017170
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%847539
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747062
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015078
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%789299
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%971124
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%784552
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%782501
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1018039
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269156
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318565
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%783363
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%731616
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788942
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98489
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740034
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4002778
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414620%5457461
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5350279
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5353766
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5695320
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5349870
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5697507
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3769490
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3154532
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3121831
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3423013
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3229560
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2362013
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2284062
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4002778
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740034
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1048155
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%783363
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1017170
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%784552
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%788942
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747062
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789089
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%731616
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1063407
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%782501
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1018039
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063943
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1012355
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1062665
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901893
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%783424
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%789412
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100822
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1033122
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159187
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%864475
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487073
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%917601
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%801143
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1153075
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%778426
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%326521
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1153462
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%628674
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371829
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108125
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107901
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182700
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%768248
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1762822
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%727709
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1764237
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2027537
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1349163
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%727289
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1796395
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%769328
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1347896
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2029728
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1214914
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%779028
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134161
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2031523
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1374473
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2031941
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1213913
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2030003
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1208793
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98489
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1863892
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185431
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77540
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%996559
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%997439
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1012700
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%992723
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%993647
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1013329
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%997350
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1040729
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1013761
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%995524
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81297
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1480244
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1498702
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1295782
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1256637
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1313399
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1377218
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1158061
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1155989
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1156838
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1376522
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1080001
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1296628
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%663525
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94081
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%663942
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96822
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212649
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77451
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118350
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187928
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188390
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189763
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177552
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51914
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189887
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177214
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86277
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77010
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171674
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188682
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77189
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170629
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172198
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65678
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178277
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170759
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189632
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190376
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172485
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77204
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67465
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77112
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52019
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177784
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171143
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188130
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189221
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172497
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77028
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177221
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178141
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51830
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177193
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269156
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%971124
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%847539
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1316412
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24358
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13898972
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8781501
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136511%8777889
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134581%10973205
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3423013
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4002778
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3121831
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3229560
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2362013
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2284062
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1033122
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159187
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%917601
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1404603
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1413599
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37160%1015078
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36840%1018039
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%801143
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36350%1010504
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36090%971124
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35930%1156383
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35690%1316412
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35680%1011311
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%784552
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35450%1017170
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35450%1318565
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%783424
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1048155
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35240%789299
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1402950
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35220%731616
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35060%782501
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34900%1402475
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34860%783363
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34670%1269156
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34660%740034
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34570%1323743
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34260%847539
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428150%402141
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1796395
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1762822
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1764237
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5350279
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2481417
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5349870
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5353766
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3769490
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3154532
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5457461
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487073
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%778426
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%326521
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%628674
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182700
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1153075
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1153462
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1214914
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2031941
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1208793
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134161
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2027537
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2029728
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2031523
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2030003
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110290
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110464
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77540
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%727289
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1347896
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%779028
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%727709
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%769328
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%768248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1374473
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1349163
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1013761
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%997439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1040729
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1013329
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%995524
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1012700
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%993647
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1080001
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1498702
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%992723
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%997350
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%663525
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1155989
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1480244
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%996559
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1376522
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1377218
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1158061
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%663942
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1156838
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1863892
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118350
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86277
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113837
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1213913
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212649
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98489
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1296628
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1295782
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1313399
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1256637
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1361668
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1362280
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1363643
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96822
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52019
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307416
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636445
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63802
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51830
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65678
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67465
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94081
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927590
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63915
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307921
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309332
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929821
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51698
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307246
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64181
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637645
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282961
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51914
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307995
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307724
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64151
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928114
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311127
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282555
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636254
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280861
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636985
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24358
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211020%430042
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7400%52019
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311127
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7300%77112
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7240%77451
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7100%67465
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7070%64181
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%636985
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636445
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7030%77028
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7010%280861
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7010%307246
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6990%927590
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77204
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6940%929821
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6920%307995
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6890%51914
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6870%928114
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282555
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6820%63802
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282654
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6800%51830
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6800%64151
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6780%307416
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63915
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6760%637645
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6680%77189
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636254
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77010
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6640%51698
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309332
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307724
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282961
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65678
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6330%307921
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42940%21600
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175038
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159187
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371829
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55445
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%56044
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2080%1153462
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174821
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1153075
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24358
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3229560
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4002778
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185431
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%801143
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%917601
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3423013
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487073
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%628674
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%326521
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134161
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%778426
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182700
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26792
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61622
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25981
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61869
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42351
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30559
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30118
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61715
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27111
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26815
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26957
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24430
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42437
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10998
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27035
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24590
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41544
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11104
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23356
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29530
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30362
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24073
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41899
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5994
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30312
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30504
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41993
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24576
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24175
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6546
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42044
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5979
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29987
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26527
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30369
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30373
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6024
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6444
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1402950
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8580%1362280
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1318565
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1269156
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%789299
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8540%1363643
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8520%1156383
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1413599
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8410%1316412
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8410%1295782
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%971124
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8320%847539
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8280%1361668
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1323743
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8180%1256637
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1010504
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1296628
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8040%1313399
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1402475
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1404603
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7920%1011311
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1015078
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56080%752091
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2284062
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159187
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1153462
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%663942
ArenaDrakanImp1190%3423013
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%663525
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3229560
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1153075
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam860%98489
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%801143
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%917601
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4002778
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86277
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113837
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier310%70654
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%628674
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%778426
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%326521
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182700
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307724
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134161
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042708
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016023
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307416
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307246
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311127
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016868
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307995
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282555
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016763
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487073
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636254
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309332
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929821
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636985
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046887
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63915
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014798
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282654
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64151
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280861
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636445
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1762822
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200211%1796395
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200031%1764237
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%727289
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2030003
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%779028
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1213913
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1374473
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1208793
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2029728
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174481%2031523
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1347896
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174171%2031941
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2027537
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1349163
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%768248
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173621%1214914
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%769328
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%727709
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1863892
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2362013
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1040729
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1012700
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%993647
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%996559
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%997350
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1013329
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%992723
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1013761
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%995524
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%997439
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2284062
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1033122
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1153075
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159187
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%663942
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1153462
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%663525
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4002778
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%917601
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3229560
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96822
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3423013
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%801143
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94081
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212649
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118350
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%778426
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%628674
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%326521
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487073
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77540
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134161
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182700
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1269156
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1316412
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1318565
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1156383
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789089
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%789299
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%971124
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1048155
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788942
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1017170
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%784552
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%731616
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%782501
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%847539
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1018039
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%783424
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747062
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%783363
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740034
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%789412
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1040729
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%992723
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1404603
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1013329
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1376522
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1296628
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%993647
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1413599
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1295782
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%995524
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1013761
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1158061
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%997350
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1156838
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1361668
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1377218
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1402950
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1323743
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1363643
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17180%1362280
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1155989
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1313399
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1256637
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%996559
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1080001
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1498702
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1012700
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1480244
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%997439
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1402475
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1863892
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2284062
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159187
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%663942
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4002778
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1153075
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1153462
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%663525
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%917601
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%801143
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3229560
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86277
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113837
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94081
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%628674
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%778426
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%326521
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3423013
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70654
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77540
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134161
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96822
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042708
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182700
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1012355
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901893
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016023
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1062665
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063943
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487073
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1063407
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929821
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018925
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100822
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014798
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046887
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928114
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016868
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016763
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021878
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927590
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2031941
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2031523
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31740%1796395
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2027537
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31600%2481417
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1762822
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31340%3154532
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31260%1214914
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31250%2029728
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1374473
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3769490
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2030003
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30940%1349163
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1213913
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30790%1208793
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30580%1764237
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30370%1347896
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1863892
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2362013
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2284062
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3229560
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4002778
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1033122
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3423013
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159187
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3300%1153462
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%663525
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73180%663942
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1153075
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%917601
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96822
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118350
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%801143
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212649
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%778426
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%628674
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%326521
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134161
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487073
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77540
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1323743
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182700
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%789299
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1156383
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1413599
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1048155
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1018039
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1015078
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1011311
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1316412
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1010504
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1318565
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1402950
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1269156
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1363643
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1402475
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1017170
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1362280
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%971124
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%847539
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%783363
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1361668
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1404603
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%789412
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%731616
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%783424
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740034
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86277
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%784552
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113837
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98489
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%782501
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419855%8777889
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417855%5697507
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5695320
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8781501
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5457461
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4002778
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3423013
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3121831
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2362013
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2284062
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3229560
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487073
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1033122
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159187
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%917601
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%801143
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%778426
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%628674
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%326521
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182700
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134161
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77540
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1213913
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1374473
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2031523
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1349163
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2030003
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1347896
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2031941
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2027537
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2029728
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1156838
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1012700
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%997350
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%779028
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%727709
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1013329
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%769328
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%996559
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%727289
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%992723
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%995524
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1155989
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1158061
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1013761
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%997439
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1080001
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%768248
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%993647
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1040729
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1377218
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1313399
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1498702
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1295782
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1376522
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1296628
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1480244
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113837
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96822
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118350
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212649
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94081
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99050%3769490
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2481417
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98990%1796395
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98390%5353766
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98310%1764237
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98270%5350279
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3154532
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5457461
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97360%5349870
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1762822
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2362013
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2030003
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2031941
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2027537
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1208793
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2031523
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2029728
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1214914
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2284062
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4002778
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1033122
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8400%3229560
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159187
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1153075
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%663525
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1153462
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%663942
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118350
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%917601
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3423013
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212649
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%801143
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%326521
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%778426
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%628674
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134161
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77540
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182700
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487073
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1256637
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1318565
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1362280
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1480244
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1296628
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1376522
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1323743
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1361668
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1269156
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1011311
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1402950
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1295782
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1413599
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1404603
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1316412
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1313399
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1015078
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1498702
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1377218
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1010504
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1156383
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1402475
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1363643
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%752091
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1018039
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%847539
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1048155
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%789299
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3423013
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%971124
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1017170
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2284062
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159187
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%663942
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1153075
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98489
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%663525
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94081
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1153462
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113837
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3229560
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4002778
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%917601
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%801143
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70654
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%628674
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86277
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%326521
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%778426
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182700
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282961
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134161
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636445
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016023
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282555
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016763
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014798
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307724
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307921
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637645
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927590
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929821
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901893
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307416
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311127
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81297
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046887
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307995
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282654
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17892719%13898972
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17890859%10973205
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17883259%4581290
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4476092%8781501
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4464962%8777889
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2708921%4002778
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71964131%3121831
ArenaSchriker7Imp1421991%3423013
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1331461%3229560
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965681%2362013
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592540%2284062
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586570%487073
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484400%1033122
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391310%159187
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242300%917601
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195300%801143
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69550%326521
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68630%628674
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67990%778426
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51980%182700
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34470%134161
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28640%77540
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5350279
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3769490
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21480%5349870
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5353766
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1762822
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2029728
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1213913
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2027537
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1214914
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1208793
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3154532
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2481417
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2031523
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2031941
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1796395
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2030003
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1764237
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118350
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212649
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96822
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4969433%2031941
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4967983%2030003
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4966703%1764237
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4963093%2031523
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4960023%1762822
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4959813%2029728
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4959733%3154532
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4958353%2027537
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4957983%5350279
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4954343%1214914
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4951293%5349870
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4949603%5353766
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4949313%2481417
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4949143%1796395
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4946813%3769490
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4938463%1208793
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63293992%1863892
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61651101%1370851
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11613631%2362013
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5999981%2284062
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria847031%3229560
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0812111%1033122
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye639100%1153075
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7637460%663525
AtlansAegis7Devils Key636070%1153462
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7635800%663942
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4002778
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3423013
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402900%917601
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328960%801143
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311600%212649
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay278490%118350
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189060%96822
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487073
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82020%628674
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81980%778426
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64520%326521
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47360%77540
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44000%134161
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24910%182700
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1402475
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1011311
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%847539
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1296628
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4050%1323743
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1269156
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1015078
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%971124
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1318565
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1402950
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1361668
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1404603
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1256637
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1413599
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1313399
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1316412
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1295782
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%789299
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1362280
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1156383
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1363643
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1010504
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98489
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86277
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113837
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70654
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24248
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304835
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11060
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11025
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27111
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11067
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11150
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308474%304835
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212423%177784
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212293%178277
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants211873%191842
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots211723%177214
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe211713%178515
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211573%205135
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211433%189221
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211293%180189
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211063%61715
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211033%61579
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow210853%187928
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210643%61813
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210433%190376
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210253%188390
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210223%178141
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves209973%177552
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor209783%189887
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209493%191775
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209473%61869
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209283%177221
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209183%61649
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209113%179384
AtlansBahamutBlade209013%205492
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm208953%188538
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow208893%61622
AtlansBahamutBerdysh208823%191981
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth208733%189763
AtlansBahamutLight Saber208623%188130
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208113%177193
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor207843%188682
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves206663%189632
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156422%1370851
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393171%82344
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261011%53428
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260871%53743
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160841%371829
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59291%1153462
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59101%1153075
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39221%3229560
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731140%801143
AtlansBahamutRena +329770%917601
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25990%27499
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17430%487073
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17030%8236
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13410%4002778
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12760%19434
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3423013
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8060%24358
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%778426
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%628674
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4410%326521
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3000%134161
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182700
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11750
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6546
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12771
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10455
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10878
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11372
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10998
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24248
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5979
AtlansBahamutKris140%10446
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11060
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10905
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11554
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11067
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10472
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24073
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11699
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24641
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10690
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10420
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10673
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5994
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11782
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11842
AtlansBahamutMace110%9702
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11025
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24265
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10952
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6024
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24430
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10974
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6416
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10532
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19104
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6444
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12890
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042708
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11156
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11027
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10736
AtlansBahamutBow90%11024
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11334
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18414
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12740
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24175
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11150
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11206
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11104
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11050
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10384
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11060
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24576
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11031
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1670
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6387874%5350279
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6387204%5697507
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6383484%2481417
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6383334%5457461
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6382764%5695320
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6379194%3154532
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6379174%5353766
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6372394%3769490
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6367804%5349870
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72620262%3121831
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61316951%1370851
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11291221%2362013
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria884901%3229560
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel847121%4002778
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker801291%1762822
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm798331%1764237
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade794571%1796395
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5790651%2284062
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0641980%1033122
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova514830%212649
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7510500%663525
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key509600%1153462
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7507160%663942
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye505720%1153075
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3423013
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3324490%917601
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263340%801143
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133790%326521
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65080%778426
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64830%628674
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38380%77540
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35200%134161
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487073
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19740%182700
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1013329
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1404603
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1010504
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1296628
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%997350
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%996559
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1362280
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1256637
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1040729
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1011311
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1323743
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1158061
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1012700
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1376522
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1313399
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1498702
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1413599
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2230%1080001
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1363643
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1361668
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1156838
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1155989
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1402475
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%995524
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2140%1480244
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1295782
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1015078
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1013761
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1402950
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%997439
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1377218
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70654
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86277
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94081
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113837
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98489
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12050726%5349870
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12026556%5350279
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12023316%5457461
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12021096%5695320
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12018856%5353766
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12010876%5697507
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73110102%3121831
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3006532%3154532
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000022%3769490
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3423013
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570331%1370851
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535761%2362013
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4002778
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946560%2284062
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768840%1033122
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746240%3229560
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521180%487073
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382880%917601
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313280%801143
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%628674
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%326521
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98290%778426
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73870%182700
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134161
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77540
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1155989
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%996559
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3590%1040729
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%769328
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%997350
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1498702
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%992723
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1480244
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1377218
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%997439
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%993647
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1296628
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1013329
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%727709
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1156838
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1158061
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1080001
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1012700
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%768248
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%727289
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1013761
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1313399
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1256637
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%995524
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1376522
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%779028
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1295782
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86277
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96822
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113837
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94081
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118350
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor614754216%13898972
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410203911%8781501
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409884611%8777889
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor409510211%10973205
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12598133%4002778
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3423013
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176793%3229560
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77183842%3121831
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63622271%1370851
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13541581%2362013
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52185921%2284062
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01774330%1033122
AtlansDeath CentRena +3883000%917601
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7720400%801143
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487073
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228060%778426
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227330%326521
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225950%628674
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169380%182700
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115700%134161
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104870%77540
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1796395
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9870%1764237
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1762822
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1213913
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2027537
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2031941
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%727709
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2030003
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%769328
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1349163
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1374473
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8710%768248
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2029728
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1208793
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1347896
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%727289
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%779028
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1214914
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2031523
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1013761
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1040729
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%993647
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1013329
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%996559
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%997439
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%992723
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%995524
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1012700
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%997350
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96822
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94081
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212649
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118350
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61715
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41899
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27111
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26957
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27035
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26815
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26491
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304835
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61813
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30369
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26491
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24430
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24576
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24590
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179384
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1370851
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178515
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53743
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24175
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191842
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26792
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61622
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30504
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26376
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61649
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180189
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205492
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42044
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29987
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42437
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1153075
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26182
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191775
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30362
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41544
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53428
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%778426
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41993
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%917601
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42351
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61579
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24248
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17137
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25981
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114153100%14494
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3052765%1100822
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2777024%1063943
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2771804%1018925
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2770964%1063407
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2770924%929821
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2770854%901893
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2770374%637645
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2768134%1062665
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2766654%1042708
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2765544%636445
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2765054%1016763
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2762944%636985
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2762414%927590
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2762074%1046887
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2761794%636254
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2760564%1021878
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2760034%928114
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2759774%1016868
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2758814%1014798
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2754254%1016023
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32503264%864475
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61253162%1370851
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5755441%2284062
AtlansGreat BahaImp582811%3423013
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489781%371829
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488311%1153462
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487211%175038
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486251%1153075
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482931%174821
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339001%185431
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336271%3229560
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4002778
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253350%801143
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245970%917601
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118570%81297
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48430%628674
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%778426
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38330%326521
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487073
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24020%134161
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15500%182700
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180189
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42351
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61813
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187928
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%191775
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41899
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42437
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188538
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61649
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61715
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205492
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41544
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%191842
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41993
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189221
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188390
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61622
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42044
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205135
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61869
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189887
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189632
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41820
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190376
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188130
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%191981
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61579
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188682
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%179384
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178515
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189763
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8236
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27499
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24358
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19434
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%784552
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063943
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1048155
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%731616
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1018039
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1017170
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%783424
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901893
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740034
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%789412
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100822
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1012355
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788942
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1062665
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747062
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%782501
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1063407
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789089
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%783363
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%864475
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2284062
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1370851
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371829
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108125
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107901
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1153075
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1153462
AtlansHydraRena +340%917601
AtlansHydraImp40%3423013
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4002778
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%801143
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%628674
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98489
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3229560
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175835%1100822
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174605%1042708
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174555%788942
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174405%1018925
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174365%1016763
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174325%1063407
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174095%1021878
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174075%901893
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173925%747062
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173595%1016023
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173405%1063943
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173265%789412
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173205%1014798
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173135%789089
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1012355
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172465%1046887
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172025%1062665
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171855%1016868
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139734%864475
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669432%1370851
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2284062
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371829
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1153075
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26921%1153462
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526211%108125
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%107901
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81297
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21141%3229560
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3423013
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%4002778
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%801143
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%917601
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185431
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487073
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%778426
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%628674
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%326521
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134161
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182700
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178141
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172497
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177221
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172485
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190376
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189221
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178277
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205135
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188682
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%189763
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205492
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191775
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179384
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191842
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188390
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188538
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189632
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170629
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177214
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180189
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171143
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191981
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177552
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189887
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172198
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178515
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170759
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177193
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187928
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177784
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24358
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171674
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188130
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19434
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3016755%1021878
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3013215%1046887
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3013135%1016763
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3012615%1018925
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3011905%1042708
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3011445%1100822
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3011255%1016023
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3010255%1016868
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3009925%1063943
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3009515%928114
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3009415%1063407
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3007425%1012355
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3007045%929821
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3004155%1062665
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3003565%927590
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2998865%1014798
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2997015%901893
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32323954%864475
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61172362%1370851
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704211%2284062
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540061%3229560
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453221%1153462
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449871%174821
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449771%108125
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448991%185431
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448051%175038
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447851%1153075
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447511%371829
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446851%107901
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4002778
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229620%801143
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229410%917601
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211720%81297
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3423013
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48600%487073
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44430%628674
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43720%778426
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%326521
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22860%134161
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182700
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187928
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178515
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177784
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189763
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61869
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61622
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205492
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177221
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61579
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188130
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178277
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190376
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188538
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188390
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191842
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205135
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61813
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189221
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178141
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191981
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177552
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61715
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177214
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177193
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191775
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188682
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179384
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180189
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189887
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61649
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189632
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27499
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8236
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19434
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24358
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51830
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64181
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430042
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928114
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636445
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1370851
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929821
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65678
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637645
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63802
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282654
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307921
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67465
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636985
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63915
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311127
AtlansSoldierImp13%3423013
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1153462
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178424%304835
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108592%191981
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108062%178277
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108052%170759
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107882%170629
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107642%77028
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107462%191775
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107452%191842
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107412%77451
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107402%178141
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107292%189887
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107162%171674
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107122%172497
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106972%189632
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106922%188538
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106852%77189
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106602%171143
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106602%188682
AtlansValkyrieBlade106412%205492
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106372%77112
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106252%172485
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106252%77010
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106172%188390
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106092%177784
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105982%172198
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105902%77204
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105742%177221
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105672%190376
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105652%187928
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105652%177193
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105392%205135
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105272%189221
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105252%177214
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105212%177552
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104402%189763
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104202%188130
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688482%1370851
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355561%82344
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35511%1153075
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34931%1153462
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334681%56044
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334581%55445
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134491%371829
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3229560
AtlansValkyrieRena +317930%917601
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17120%19434
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716980%801143
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4002778
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12740%185431
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24358
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487073
AtlansValkyrieImp11390%3423013
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8170%27499
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3230%778426
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%628674
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%326521
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134161
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%182700
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11027
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6416
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6444
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24073
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6024
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11025
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26491
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11104
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11334
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26527
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24265
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%10998
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11372
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5979
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10952
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24590
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11150
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11067
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24175
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26376
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042708
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26627
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25236
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6546
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24248
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5994
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24430
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24641
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23356
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24576
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26491
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10905
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11156
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11050
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11716004%304835
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1129503%190376
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1129473%171674
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1126453%179384
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1124003%180189
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1123643%191842
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1123613%191775
AtlansVeparTower Shield1123443%189221
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1123123%189632
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1123023%171143
AtlansVeparLight Spear1122263%178141
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1122053%177552
AtlansVeparBlade1121983%205492
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1121883%189763
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1121423%178277
AtlansVeparBerdysh1121303%191981
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1121193%189887
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1120913%170629
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1120643%177193
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1119733%172485
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1119643%170759
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1119393%177221
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1119303%188538
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1118963%177784
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1118413%178515
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1117383%172198
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1117383%188682
AtlansVeparLight Saber1116673%188130
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1116493%187928
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1116253%188390
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1115713%172497
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1114663%177214
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1114183%205135
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6866412%1370851
AtlansVeparDevils Key665912%1153462
AtlansVeparDevils Eye665782%1153075
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3521281%82344
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2335351%53743
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333771%53428
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3330521%56044
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328761%371829
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328011%55445
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171420%801143
AtlansVeparRena +3169570%917601
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167830%487073
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163250%27499
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123240%185431
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115600%3229560
AtlansVeparImp112880%3423013
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108290%19434
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88670%24358
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel38440%4002778
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30820%778426
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30620%628674
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25660%326521
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16810%134161
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%182700
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26491
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26527
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25236
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24265
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24073
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24590
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24641
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26376
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24430
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24576
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26491
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26627
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24248
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24175
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10998
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10384
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6416
AtlansVeparRapier330%10878
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10532
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11334
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19104
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6546
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11782
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5994
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10690
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5979
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042708
AtlansVeparMace300%9702
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11372
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11067
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11025
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11031
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11050
AtlansVeparKris290%10446
AtlansVeparBow290%11024
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11554
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6024
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11750
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10905
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11060
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10472
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12740
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6444
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10455
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11150
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12890
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11206
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10952
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12771
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10974
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10420
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11842
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11027
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11060
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10736
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10673
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11699
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11104
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11156
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1670
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%925
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304835
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1413599
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1018039
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66383%1269156
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1017170
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%847539
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1404603
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%789299
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1011311
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1316412
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64593%1361668
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1362280
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1048155
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%971124
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1318565
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1010504
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1402475
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1323743
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63583%1015078
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1156383
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1363643
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1402950
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%752091
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1370851
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2284062
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%731616
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%783424
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%782501
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740034
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%784552
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%783363
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%747062
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3229560
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788942
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%789089
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110464
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1153075
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1153462
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%789412
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110290
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3423013
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%917601
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%801143
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4002778
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113837
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86277
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98489
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70654
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%628674
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%778426
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%326521
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487073
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134161
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182700
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105454%1048155
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1012355
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98803%789299
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%784552
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98123%788942
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%971124
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%783363
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97723%1017170
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1062665
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97543%789089
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97413%747062
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%740034
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%731616
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96783%847539
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%789412
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1018039
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96063%1063407
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95883%1063943
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95693%782501
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95383%783424
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%864475
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1370851
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2284062
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371829
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110290
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1153462
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107901
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110464
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108125
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1153075
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15001%3229560
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3423013
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4002778
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%917601
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%801143
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185431
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81297
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98489
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%628674
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%778426
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487073
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%326521
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134161
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182700
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189221
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191981
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51698
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190376
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177784
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189763
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172485
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63915
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67465
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188682
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77204
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171143
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64181
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170629
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178141
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177214
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52019
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51830
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188538
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64151
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63802
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177193
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77112
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171674
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180189
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77010
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172198
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77028
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187928
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188130
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177552
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188390
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189887
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177221
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172497
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170759
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77451
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65678
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189632
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178277
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77189
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19434
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1040729
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1480244
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1158061
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1376522
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1012700
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1156838
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1402950
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1361668
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1402475
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%993647
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%997350
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1498702
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1313399
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1362280
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1296628
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%997439
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1256637
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%992723
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1323743
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1155989
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1013329
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1363643
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1404603
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1863892
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1080001
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%995524
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%996559
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1413599
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1377218
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1295782
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013761
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1370851
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1153075
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1153462
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4002778
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2284062
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%663942
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%663525
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86277
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113837
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%801143
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96822
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3229560
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77540
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%917601
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94081
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134161
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3423013
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%628674
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210404100%10678
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80142%1269156
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78382%1316412
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77882%1156383
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1318565
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%971124
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402141
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%789299
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%789412
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%784552
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%847539
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%740034
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1018039
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789089
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%783363
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35071%788942
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%731616
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1048155
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%782501
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1017170
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34351%783424
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%747062
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1370851
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4002778
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2284062
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3423013
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3229560
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110464
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371829
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1153075
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1153462
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110290
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%917601
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%801143
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70654
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98489
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86277
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%778426
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%628674
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%326521
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487073
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134161
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182700
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51698
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307921
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77112
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307724
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636985
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64151
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172497
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171143
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51830
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307246
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77451
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63802
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64181
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309332
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51914
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77028
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65678
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171674
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63915
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280861
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170629
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282961
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307995
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172485
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52019
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282654
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311127
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282555
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185431
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77010
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77204
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77189
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229565%740034
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100822
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204865%1063407
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204865%731616
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204525%783424
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204515%1012355
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204115%784552
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204085%1063943
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203905%747062
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203725%1062665
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%789412
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202925%782501
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202915%788942
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202505%1021878
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202235%901893
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202035%783363
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201865%789089
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166514%864475
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1370851
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016763
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046887
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51321%1014798
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1016023
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018925
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1016868
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2284062
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042708
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371829
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108125
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1153075
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107901
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1153462
TarkanMutantImp27231%3423013
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%801143
TarkanMutantRena +316520%917601
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3229560
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%4002778
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185431
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81297
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487073
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%628674
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%778426
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%326521
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134161
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%182700
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188538
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77028
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77451
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177221
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171674
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77204
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77010
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177552
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177784
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77189
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189632
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177214
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77112
TarkanMutantBlade100%205492
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178277
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188130
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67465
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170629
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205135
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171143
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190376
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189887
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178141
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187928
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188390
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177193
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188682
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189763
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65678
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172485
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172198
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191981
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170759
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172497
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189221
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24358
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51314%1413599
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1015078
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1316412
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49374%783424
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1017170
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49324%783363
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49234%740034
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1402950
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1018039
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48774%1402475
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1323743
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48704%1318565
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1010504
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1011311
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%971124
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48614%847539
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%789299
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%782501
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1156383
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1269156
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%784552
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47944%731616
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1048155
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1404603
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%402141
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1370851
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2284062
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110290
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1153075
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110464
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1153462
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3423013
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3229560
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%801143
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%917601
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4002778
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113837
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86277
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70654
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%628674
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98489
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%778426
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%326521
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487073
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134161
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182700
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64151
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282555
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928114
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280861
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67465
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63915
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64181
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307246
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51830
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51914
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307995
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636254
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636985
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309332
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52019
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637645
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307724
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929821
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282961
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927590
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282654
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311127
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307921
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636445
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65678
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63802
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1158061
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1155989
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1480244
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1156838
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1080001
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1256637
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1498702
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%752091
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1413599
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1363643
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1295782
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1296628
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1323743
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1402950
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1404603
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1402475
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1362280
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1313399
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1011311
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1156383
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1370851
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1015078
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1377218
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1376522
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3229560
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1010504
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2284062
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1153075
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1316412
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%663942
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4002778
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1361668
TarkanZaikanRena +320%917601
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%801143
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%789299
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%663525
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%847539
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1318565
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269156
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1153462
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11025
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11060
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18414
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4216
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%628674
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41544
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82344
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187928
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182700
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307724
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282654
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928114
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%789412
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1048155
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789089
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1012355
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1018039
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1063407
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%784552
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788942
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%864475
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%782501
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1017170
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%783424
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063943
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%783363
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1062665
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%971124
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%778426
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%628674
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2284062
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107901
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1153462
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1153075
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108125
9Ax WarriorImp840%3423013
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371829
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740034
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%731616
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3229560
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4002778
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100822
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747062
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%326521
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182700
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%801143
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%917601
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185431
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134161
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81297
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98489
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487073
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172198
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51830
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188390
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52019
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177784
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172497
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77189
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177214
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77451
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188538
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178277
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77112
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171143
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170629
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1048155
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789089
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1063407
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1062665
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%971124
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788942
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%789412
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%847539
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%782501
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%783424
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1012355
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063943
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%783363
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1017170
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%784552
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1018039
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%864475
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%778426
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%628674
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2284062
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107901
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371829
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110464
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1153462
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1153075
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108125
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110290
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%789299
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3229560
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740034
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747062
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%326521
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%731616
9Bloody wolImp510%3423013
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182700
9Bloody wolRena +3460%917601
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81297
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%801143
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134161
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4002778
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98489
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185431
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487073
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189632
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177221
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64151
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51914
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51698
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77028
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52019
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51830
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189763
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172198
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189887
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177214
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170629
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77451
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189221
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180189
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77204
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430042
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51914
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172485
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170759
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172497
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309332
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65678
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77189
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171674
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282555
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307724
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282961
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172198
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280861
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52019
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282654
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170629
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51698
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51830
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307995
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77451
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77028
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307416
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63802
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307246
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64181
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77112
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171143
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77204
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67465
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77010
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63915
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64151
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307921
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311127
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%778426
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%628674
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21600
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371829
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55445
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56044
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1153462
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1153075
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185431
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3229560
9Cursed WizRena +3670%917601
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%801143
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%326521
9Cursed WizImp500%3423013
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182700
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24358
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134161
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4002778
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487073
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304835
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24576
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30559
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30118
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30504
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26491
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30369
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24641
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24265
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27111
9CyclopsGladius9082%26627
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30373
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30362
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24248
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27035
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24175
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24430
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23356
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26491
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%778426
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26815
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24073
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24590
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30312
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26182
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26792
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29530
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26376
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26527
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25981
9CyclopsSpear8502%26314
9CyclopsFlail8452%26957
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%628674
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10905
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5994
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10998
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11334
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11372
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11067
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11104
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11050
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11027
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6546
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11031
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11156
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042708
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11025
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6024
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5979
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6416
9CyclopsKatana4221%6444
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11150
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10952
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371829
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5344
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1153075
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1153462
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3229560
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487073
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%326521
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%801143
9CyclopsRena +31810%917601
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182700
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8236
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134161
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25236
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1670
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4002778
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19104
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12771
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12890
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18414
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12740
9CyclopsApple30%75728
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430042
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77189
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187928
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67465
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178277
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51830
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178141
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177214
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172485
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77010
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189221
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77204
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177784
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77112
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77028
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171674
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172198
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190376
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52019
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188130
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191981
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188390
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188682
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170629
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170759
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51698
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171143
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189632
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188538
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77451
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172497
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65678
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177221
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177193
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177552
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%778426
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189887
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51914
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189763
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%628674
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82344
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55445
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56044
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371829
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1153462
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1153075
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3229560
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%326521
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185431
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%801143
9Dark KnighRena +3580%917601
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4002778
9Dark KnighImp450%3423013
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27499
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19434
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134161
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182700
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487073
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24358
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430042
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928114
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636985
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309332
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307921
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307416
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52019
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67465
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51914
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636254
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63802
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65678
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929821
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282654
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77204
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77112
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637645
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77028
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77189
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63915
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282555
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307246
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51698
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307724
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636445
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64181
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307995
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77010
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64151
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282961
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311127
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280861
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77451
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51830
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927590
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%778426
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%628674
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21600
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174821
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1153075
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56044
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371829
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175038
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55445
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24358
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1153462
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%326521
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3229560
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%801143
9Death CowRena +31140%917601
9Death CowImp1000%3423013
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185431
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182700
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134161
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4002778
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487073
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41544
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5979
9Death CowScale Pants20%25981
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30373
9Death CowWind Helm20%30362
9Death CowBone Armor10%27111
9Death CowElven Bow10%6416
9Death CowScale Armor10%30118
9Death CowTomahawk10%24248
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61579
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61813
9Death CowFlail10%26957
9Death CowGladius10%26627
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61622
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42044
9Death CowKatana10%6444
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430042
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927590
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016763
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636254
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016023
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637645
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636985
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016868
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018925
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307246
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309332
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636445
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929821
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307995
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014798
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021878
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307724
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307416
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311127
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901893
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928114
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307921
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%778426
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%628674
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2284062
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1153462
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371829
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1153075
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175038
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174821
9Death GorgImp1500%3423013
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185431
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100822
9Death GorgRena +31100%917601
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%326521
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042708
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%801143
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046887
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3229560
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4002778
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182700
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134161
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81297
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487073
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430042
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311127
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016023
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307246
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636985
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927590
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636445
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307724
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636254
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016763
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307921
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309332
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928114
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637645
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282654
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282961
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282555
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307995
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016868
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014798
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021878
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307416
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018925
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929821
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280861
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%778426
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%628674
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2284062
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1153075
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174821
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175038
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1153462
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371829
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3229560
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4002778
9Death KnigImp770%3423013
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%801143
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%326521
9Death KnigRena +3580%917601
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042708
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185431
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182700
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046887
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134161
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81297
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42437
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191775
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41993
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29987
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180189
9Death KnigBlade10%205492
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41820
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178515
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191981
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430042
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014798
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016023
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016868
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016763
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018925
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311127
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63915
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927590
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928114
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307724
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63802
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309332
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282961
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307995
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636254
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282654
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636985
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282555
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64151
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307416
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280861
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307921
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929821
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64181
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307246
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636445
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637645
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%778426
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%628674
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2284062
9DevilDevils Eye950%1153075
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174821
9DevilDevils Key780%1153462
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175038
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371829
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185431
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3229560
9DevilJewel of Life580%326521
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4002778
9DevilImp500%3423013
9DevilRena +3480%917601
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046887
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042708
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%801143
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182700
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134161
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487073
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81297
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1048155
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789089
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1063407
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1018039
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1062665
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1017170
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%784552
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%782501
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901893
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788942
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1012355
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063943
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%783363
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%789412
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%783424
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%864475
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%778426
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%628674
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2284062
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107901
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1153075
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108125
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1153462
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371829
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4002778
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3229560
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%731616
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740034
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100822
9Elite OgreImp1071%3423013
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747062
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%326521
9Elite OgreRena +3870%917601
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%801143
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98489
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182700
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185431
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134161
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81297
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77112
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187928
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188130
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177214
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188682
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170759
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171143
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77028
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178141
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170629
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189887
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177784
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77451
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77204
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189221
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487073
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77010
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51914
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52019
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172497
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65678
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190376
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77189
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171674
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188538
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189763
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51830
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178277
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304835
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%778426
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179384
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30504
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26491
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61813
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42437
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27035
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29530
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61579
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189632
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26182
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42044
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30369
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191981
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25981
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189887
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26314
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26527
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41544
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42351
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61622
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178515
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27111
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23356
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61649
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41993
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26491
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41820
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30312
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190376
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26376
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30559
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188682
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191775
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205492
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191842
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26792
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%180189
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26627
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189763
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61715
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61869
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26957
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26815
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41899
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%205135
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29987
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30118
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%628674
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30362
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30373
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17137
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1153462
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1153075
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371829
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53428
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53743
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%326521
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3229560
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%917601
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%801143
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182700
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19434
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134161
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25236
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487073
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27499
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4002778
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8236
9Hell HoundImp50%3423013
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10472
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10690
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10974
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11027
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042708
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11699
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18414
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11206
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19104
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10905
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11031
9Hell HoundMace10%9702
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12771
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10736
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11060
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11554
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11156
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12740
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10420
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12890
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11842
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11334
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304835
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29987
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41993
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188538
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%188390
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42437
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42044
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61869
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%189221
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179384
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42351
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189632
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61622
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191981
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%180189
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205135
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61813
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61649
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189763
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178515
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187928
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61715
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190376
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41899
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189887
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191775
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191842
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41544
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188130
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205492
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41820
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61579
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188682
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%778426
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%628674
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30504
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30369
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82344
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29530
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30362
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30118
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30312
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30559
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30373
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53743
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26957
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1153462
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53428
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1153075
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371829
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25981
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27111
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26815
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27035
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26182
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26314
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26792
9Hell SpideRena +31730%917601
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%801143
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%326521
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182700
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3229560
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24358
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134161
9Hell SpideImp850%3423013
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487073
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4002778
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27499
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8236
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19434
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11782
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12890
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11699
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12740
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10384
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19104
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11031
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11372
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11156
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11025
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11750
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11060
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11150
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10673
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10472
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5994
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10736
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5979
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8154
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9499
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430042
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77010
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282555
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63915
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67465
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77189
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280861
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52019
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177552
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171674
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65678
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77028
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177193
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177214
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172198
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172497
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177221
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51914
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178277
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77112
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282654
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178141
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%778426
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172485
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170629
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%628674
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177784
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64151
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77451
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171143
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51830
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51698
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63802
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1347896
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282961
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2029728
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637645
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8050
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170759
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64181
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021878
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77204
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1213913
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%971124
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307995
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1374473
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901893
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1018039
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1349163
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928114
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2031941
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185431
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016868
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1153462
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927590
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1153075
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016023
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307416
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307246
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636445
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307724
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788942
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789089
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929821
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2284062
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55445
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187928
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%847539
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189221
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188682
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1048155
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307921
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1012355
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189887
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%783424
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014798
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2027537
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189632
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016763
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188538
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371829
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4002778
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182700
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180189
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21600
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636985
9Illusion oRena +360%917601
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1156838
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018925
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487073
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1017170
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1377218
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188390
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%727289
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1863892
9Illusion oImp50%3423013
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%783363
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636254
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1156383
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1316412
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%784552
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56044
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188130
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402141
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189763
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%779028
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%789412
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190376
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%801143
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%326521
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%782501
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%769328
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%663525
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24358
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2362013
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81297
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%768248
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1013329
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1015078
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1155989
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311127
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1013761
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1040729
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174821
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1376522
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269156
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100822
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3229560
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1318565
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%992723
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110464
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1012700
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205135
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19434
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1080001
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2031523
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98489
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1480244
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%993647
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%663942
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%789299
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747062
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158061
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175038
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%995524
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212649
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1316412
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1318565
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1156383
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%847539
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%789412
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%783363
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788942
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1017170
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%782501
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402141
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789089
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1048155
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%971124
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1018039
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%783424
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%784552
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%778426
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%628674
9Iron WheelImp1270%3423013
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2284062
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4002778
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371829
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110464
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3229560
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1269156
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1153075
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1153462
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110290
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%326521
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%801143
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%789299
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%731616
9Iron WheelRena +3300%917601
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747062
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134161
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182700
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740034
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86277
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70654
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98489
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487073
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171143
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282555
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77028
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172198
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307724
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51914
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309332
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52019
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170759
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170629
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51830
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64151
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77010
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636985
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172497
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%789412
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018925
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788942
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901893
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016023
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063943
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021878
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016868
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1063407
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1012355
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1062665
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016763
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789089
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%864475
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014798
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%778426
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%628674
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2284062
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108125
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1153075
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107901
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371829
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1153462
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81297
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3229560
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4002778
9Ogre archeImp1231%3423013
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042708
9Ogre archeRena +31031%917601
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%326521
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%801143
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747062
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100822
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046887
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182700
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185431
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134161
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487073
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171674
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187928
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191981
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177193
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180189
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178515
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177221
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191842
9Ogre archeBlade10%205492
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177552
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178277
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172485
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172198
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171143
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205135
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170629
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172497
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190376
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177214
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188130
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191775
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189632
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304835
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77189
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170759
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%178277
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%188390
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189632
9Poison BulBlade7791%205492
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%177214
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%177193
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%172198
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172497
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177784
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%189221
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191981
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%178141
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171674
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77204
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170629
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188682
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77451
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%171143
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191842
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187928
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%77028
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189763
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%177221
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%205135
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191775
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%188538
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%77112
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%190376
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%77010
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189887
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%188130
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172485
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%177552
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%778426
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%628674
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82344
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1153075
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371829
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55445
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56044
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1153462
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%326521
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%801143
9Poison BulRena +31240%917601
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3229560
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24358
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19434
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182700
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4002778
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185431
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487073
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27499
9Poison BulImp650%3423013
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134161
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23356
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24073
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11025
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24576
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11104
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10905
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10952
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11067
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6546
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24430
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26491
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11156
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11334
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430042
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178277
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172497
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65678
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52019
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63915
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64181
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178141
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171143
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188538
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177193
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77451
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51830
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64151
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77010
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177221
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67465
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170759
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77112
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51914
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77189
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172198
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63802
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188390
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177552
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177784
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77204
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187928
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172485
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189221
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171674
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77028
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170629
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177214
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188130
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%778426
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%628674
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21600
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1153075
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1153462
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371829
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56044
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55445
9Poison ShaRena +3790%917601
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185431
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3229560
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24358
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%801143
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4002778
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%326521
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182700
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19434
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134161
9Poison ShaImp310%3423013
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10736
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26527
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487073
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6416
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11031
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11027
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11372
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24175
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1048155
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1413599
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1156383
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1316412
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1018039
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1017170
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%784552
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%782501
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%847539
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1402475
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1402950
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1318565
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%783424
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1404603
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402141
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%783363
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%971124
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%778426
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%628674
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2284062
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1153075
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110290
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1012355
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1153462
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%789412
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4002778
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110464
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789089
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788942
9Queen RainImp490%3423013
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740034
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3229560
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%789299
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1010504
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1269156
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%731616
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%326521
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182700
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%801143
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015078
9Queen RainRena +3320%917601
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1011311
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134161
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70654
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86277
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98489
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747062
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51698
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487073
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64151
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307416
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63915
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280861
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63802
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52019
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282961
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65678
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77112
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636985
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77189
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1153462
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018925
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10736
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24265
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179384
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67465
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10673
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430042
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51698
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177784
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177221
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77204
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170759
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77189
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172485
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282654
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309332
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63915
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65678
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51914
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77010
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177214
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171674
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77451
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52019
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172497
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311127
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77112
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172198
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67465
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177552
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77028
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63802
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280861
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64151
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282961
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178277
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171143
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177193
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178141
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64181
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170629
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51830
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282555
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%778426
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%628674
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21600
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1153075
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55445
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56044
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1153462
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371829
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188538
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188390
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188130
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185431
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3229560
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187928
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189221
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189763
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%326521
9Schriker2Imp410%3423013
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182700
9Schriker2Rena +3390%917601
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24358
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%801143
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487073
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134161
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4002778
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19434
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24248
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24430
9Schriker2Gladius10%26627
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26376
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11031
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11104
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%430042
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67465
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77189
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65678
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%177193
9ShadowTower Shield7480%189221
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189632
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%190376
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177221
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77204
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172485
9ShadowLight Saber7250%188130
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%177214
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171674
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187928
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172497
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%188390
9ShadowBlade7090%205492
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%77028
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170759
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%172198
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188682
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%171143
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177784
9ShadowLight Spear7000%178141
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%178277
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191981
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%205135
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%188538
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189763
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77451
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189887
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170629
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%177552
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%77112
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77010
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%778426
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%628674
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82344
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%56044
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1153462
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371829
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1153075
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55445
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%326521
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%801143
9ShadowRena +31130%917601
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3229560
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19434
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182700
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487073
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185431
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134161
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4002778
9ShadowImp520%3423013
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27499
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24358
9ShadowKris30%10446
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6546
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24430
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11060
9ShadowElven Shield10%23356
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11842
9ShadowPad Armor10%11027
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
9ShadowVine Pants10%11060
9ShadowPad Helm10%10472
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9702
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11334
9ShadowBone Pants10%26491
9ShadowGladius10%26627
9ShadowFlail10%26957
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11206
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11067
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24265
9ShadowBuckler10%10673
9ShadowTomahawk10%24248
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11150
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24175
9ShadowHand Axe10%11699
9ShadowBone Helm10%24073
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304835
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29987
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61649
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26182
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61715
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%180189
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42437
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26815
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61579
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41820
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61813
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42351
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41993
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42044
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30559
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61622
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29530
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61869
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30373
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25981
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30369
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%778426
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41899
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30504
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41544
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30312
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178515
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30362
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26314
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%179384
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30118
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%628674
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17137
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6444
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6546
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26792
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27111
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24430
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26527
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24265
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27035
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24248
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26376
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24576
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26491
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26957
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6416
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24641
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26491
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24175
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24073
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23356
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24590
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26627
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1153462
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1153075
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53743
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53428
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371829
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%801143
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%326521
9Skeleton ARena +31640%917601
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27499
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182700
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3229560
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8236
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%134161
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%487073
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3423013
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4002778
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25236
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75728
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11060
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11750
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10455
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11699
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12740
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11842
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19104
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10532
9Skeleton ARapier20%10878
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10420
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10974
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18414
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12890
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11554
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11782
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10690
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10472
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11060
9Skeleton AKris10%10446
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1863892
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1013761
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1256637
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%995524
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1040729
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1015078
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1313399
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1013329
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1498702
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%996559
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1080001
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1402475
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1155989
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1011311
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1156838
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1295782
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1404603
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1376522
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1363643
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1361668
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1413599
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1402950
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%997350
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1323743
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1480244
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1012700
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%997439
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1377218
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1296628
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1010504
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1362280
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1158061
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2284062
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1153075
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%663525
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1153462
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%663942
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%801143
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%917601
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3229560
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4002778
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3423013
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86277
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94081
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70654
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113837
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98489
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%628674
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%778426
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134161
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77540
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%326521
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046887
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487073
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927590
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182700
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100822
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1048155
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1062665
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747062
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%784552
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1063407
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063943
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%783363
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%783424
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%782501
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%971124
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740034
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%731616
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%789412
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1017170
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789089
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100822
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1012355
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788942
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1018039
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%864475
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2284062
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1153075
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107901
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371829
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108125
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4002778
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1153462
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3423013
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3229560
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%801143
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%917601
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185431
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98489
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81297
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%628674
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%778426
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487073
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%326521
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134161
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182700
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170759
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77028
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172485
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172198
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188130
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77451
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77010
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52019
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178141
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172497
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64151
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187928
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177214
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51698
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177193
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77189
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51830
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67465
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189221
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177221
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77112
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177552
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65678
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63915
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170629
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63802
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178277
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51914
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171674
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171143
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64181
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177784
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188538
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77204
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188390
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19434
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24358
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1404603
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1318565
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%847539
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1295782
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1402475
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1015078
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1363643
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1269156
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1362280
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1156383
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%789299
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1402950
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1296628
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1361668
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1413599
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1010504
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%971124
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1323743
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1256637
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1313399
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1316412
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1011311
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%752091
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2284062
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%663525
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%663942
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1153075
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1153462
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3229560
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3423013
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98489
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%917601
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%801143
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86277
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4002778
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70654
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113837
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%628674
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%778426
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%326521
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134161
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487073
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182700
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311127
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016023
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042708
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927590
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929821
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280861
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307921
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016763
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307995
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309332
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307724
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928114
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016868
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636445
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637645
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282654
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307246
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64151
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636985
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014798
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636254
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307416
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64181
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63915
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282555
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046887
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282961
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018925
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1374473
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1213913
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1349163
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2029728
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2031523
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2031941
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1347896
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2027537
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2030003
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1863892
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2362013
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%996559
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%769328
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%779028
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1080001
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1013329
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%727709
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1158061
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%992723
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%993647
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1013761
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%768248
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%727289
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%995524
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%997439
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1156838
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1040729
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%997350
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1012700
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1155989
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2284062
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4002778
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3229560
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%663942
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1153462
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1153075
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%663525
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1498702
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1376522
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1313399
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1480244
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1377218
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1295782
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1296628
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3423013
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%917601
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%801143
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96822
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113837
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118350
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212649
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%778426
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%628674
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94081
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%326521
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77540
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134161
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182700
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487073
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1012355
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%783363
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%789412
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1063407
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789089
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1017170
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%971124
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%784552
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740034
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%731616
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1062665
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1018039
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747062
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%783424
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788942
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%782501
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063943
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100822
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1048155
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1269156
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740034
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%783424
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1018039
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1017170
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%731616
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1318565
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788942
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789089
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%971124
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747062
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1048155
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%784552
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1012355
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%847539
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%782501
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%789299
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%783363
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%789412
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1316412
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402141
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1153075
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1153462
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2284062
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110464
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371829
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110290
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3229560
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4002778
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%801143
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%917601
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185431
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70654
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98489
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81297
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3423013
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%778426
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%628674
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%326521
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487073
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134161
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182700
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77204
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65678
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52019
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170759
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171674
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172485
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77028
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77010
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282654
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280861
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170629
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77112
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171143
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63802
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282555
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51914
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64151
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64181
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172198
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177784
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282961
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177552
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51830
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63915
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51698
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311127
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177214
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309332
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178141
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67465
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177193
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178277
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172497
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177221
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77451
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189221
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189763
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187928
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188538
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188130
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188390
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24358
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19434
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1863892
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%997439
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%779028
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1296628
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%727289
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1295782
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1498702
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1013761
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%995524
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1080001
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1480244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1377218
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1013329
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%997350
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1313399
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%727709
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1012700
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1376522
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%768248
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%993647
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1256637
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%769328
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1155989
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1158061
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%992723
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1156838
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1040729
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%996559
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2362013
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2284062
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3229560
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1153462
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%663525
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1153075
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%663942
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%917601
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4002778
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3423013
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%801143
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86277
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94081
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96822
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113837
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%628674
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%778426
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%326521
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487073
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77540
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134161
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118350
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182700
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1796395
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2031523
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1349163
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3154532
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1863892
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2031941
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1762822
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%727289
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%779028
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2027537
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2029728
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2481417
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1214914
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2030003
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1208793
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1213913
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4002778
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3423013
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1764237
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1033122
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%727709
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118350
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%768248
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1374473
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%769328
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1413599
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1015078
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1017170
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%847539
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1018039
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1402950
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1010504
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%789299
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%784552
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1156383
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%783424
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1048155
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%782501
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%783363
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1318565
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1269156
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1402475
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1011311
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1404603
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%731616
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%971124
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1316412
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740034
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402141
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2284062
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1153462
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110464
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110290
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1153075
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1012355
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788942
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789089
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%789412
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747062
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3229560
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4002778
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3423013
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%801143
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%917601
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86277
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70654
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98489
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%628674
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%778426
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%326521
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134161
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182700
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487073
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636985
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309332
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637645
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52019
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77028
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63802
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77010
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929821
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51914
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307724
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51698
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282654
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307921
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928114
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927590
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282555
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77189
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77112
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307995
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307416
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311127
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77204
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636445
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65678
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77451
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64181
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636254
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63915
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307246
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282961
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280861
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67465
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64151
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51830
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24358
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185431
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42351
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30559
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61813
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41899
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30312
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30369
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42437
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41993
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61649
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30504
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30118
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30362
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41820
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61579
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61622
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41544
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61715
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30373
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29987
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61869
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29530
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42044
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304835
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179384
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191775
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205492
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205135
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191981
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180189
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191842
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27111
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27035
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26314
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26957
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178515
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26792
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26815
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25981
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26182
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17137
11Chief SkelImp14410%3423013
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4002778
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371829
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1153462
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3229560
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53428
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53743
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1153075
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8236
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487073
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27499
11Chief SkelRena +34710%917601
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%801143
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19434
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%778426
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%628674
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%326521
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134161
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182700
11Chief SkelApple170%75728
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11067
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12890
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10472
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12771
11Chief SkelMace130%9702
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10532
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10384
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11060
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11554
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18414
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11699
11Chief SkelBow110%11024
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11206
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19104
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10673
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10455
11Chief SkelKris100%10446
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11025
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11050
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12740
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11031
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10420
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11060
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10974
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11750
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11842
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10905
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11782
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10690
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11027
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11156
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10736
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42437
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61869
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42351
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41820
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189887
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42044
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179384
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188538
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188390
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191842
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190376
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61649
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41993
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188130
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191775
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189763
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178515
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61813
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41899
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189221
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41544
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189632
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191981
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187928
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205492
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61579
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61715
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180189
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205135
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188682
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61622
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304835
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82344
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53428
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1153462
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53743
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1153075
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8236
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371829
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487073
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3229560
11Dark SkullRena +39300%917601
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%801143
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24358
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4002778
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27499
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19434
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%628674
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%778426
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%326521
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134161
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182700
11Dark SkullImp430%3423013
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11050
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10905
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11060
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11150
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10952
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10455
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10736
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11750
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11031
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6546
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11060
11Dark SkullKris120%10446
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12740
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6416
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10472
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042708
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10998
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18414
11Dark SkullKatana110%6444
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10690
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10420
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11554
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11104
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12771
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11334
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10384
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6024
11Dark SkullRapier90%10878
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11842
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5994
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12890
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11699
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10974
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19104
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10532
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10673
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11156
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11025
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11027
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11067
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11206
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5979
11Dark SkullBow50%11024
11Dark SkullMace50%9702
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11372
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11782
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1670
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75728
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189887
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205492
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171143
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178141
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205135
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188538
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177784
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191981
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171674
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190376
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191842
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191775
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189221
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170759
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178277
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180189
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177552
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188130
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188390
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177193
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177214
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189632
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188682
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189763
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170629
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179384
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177221
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187928
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178515
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304835
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82344
11Giant OgreImp11520%3423013
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487073
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27499
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1153462
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371829
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1153075
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53743
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53428
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3229560
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4002778
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24358
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%801143
11Giant OgreRena +34560%917601
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19434
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%628674
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%778426
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%326521
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134161
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182700
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24073
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6546
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11025
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5994
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18414
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10736
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24248
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11842
11Giant OgreKatana60%6444
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11334
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10690
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10974
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10472
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12740
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11150
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11027
11Giant OgreRapier50%10878
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11554
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24430
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10905
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10998
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11104
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11067
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19104
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10532
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreBow40%11024
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10673
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11060
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11782
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24576
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042708
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12771
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10455
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11699
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24590
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11750
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6024
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24175
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11050
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10952
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24641
11Giant OgreMace30%9702
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11206
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6416
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24265
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12890
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11372
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5979
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11156
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11031
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10420
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10384
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1670
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%925
11Giant OgreApple10%75728
11Giant OgreKris10%10446
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430042
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188130
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172485
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191981
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172198
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177214
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51914
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77112
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172497
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64181
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189887
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77204
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52019
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178141
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178277
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67465
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170629
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77028
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171674
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189632
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177221
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64151
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188390
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177193
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77189
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65678
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51698
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63802
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187928
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177784
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189763
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77451
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77010
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63915
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189221
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180189
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51830
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177552
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171143
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190376
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188538
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188682
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170759
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21600
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56044
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1153462
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55445
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371829
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19434
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1153075
11Magic SkelImp2000%3423013
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24358
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185431
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3229560
11Magic SkelRena +31190%917601
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%801143
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%778426
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487073
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4002778
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%326521
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628674
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134161
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182700
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26527
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26815
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10905
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11372
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10952
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11025
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042708
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5979
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24430
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6416
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23356
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30369
11Magic SkelSpear20%26314
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24576
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11334
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6024
11Magic SkelFlail10%26957
11Magic SkelKatana10%6444
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26491
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24175
11Magic SkelGladius10%26627
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10998
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24590
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30312
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11060
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11156
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30373
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5994
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26182
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67465
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188130
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172497
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172198
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77189
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187928
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171143
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65678
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172485
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177214
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171674
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177193
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77204
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188682
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177784
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77010
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189221
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77112
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191981
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77451
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189887
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177552
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205135
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170759
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178141
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189632
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177221
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190376
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188390
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205492
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170629
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77028
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178277
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188538
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189763
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430042
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82344
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371829
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1153075
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487073
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1153462
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56044
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55445
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3229560
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19434
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4002778
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%801143
11Red SkeletRena +33230%917601
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27499
11Red SkeletImp2600%3423013
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185431
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24358
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%628674
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%778426
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%326521
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134161
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182700
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27111
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11372
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11156
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11031
11Red SkeletBow40%11024
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11782
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11027
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10472
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11060
11Red SkeletMace40%9702
11Red SkeletKris40%10446
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10673
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10690
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11334
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11150
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11060
11Red SkeletKatana30%6444
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11050
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26491
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10905
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10532
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11699
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10420
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24430
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10998
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5994
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11842
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26491
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26792
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6416
11Red SkeletRapier20%10878
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23356
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24576
11Red SkeletFlail20%26957
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11025
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24265
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11067
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5979
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24175
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26376
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26627
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11206
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24590
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10736
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6546
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11750
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11554
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10974
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11104
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25236
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67465
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178277
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170759
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77451
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172198
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77112
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51698
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77010
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178141
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77189
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65678
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177784
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177552
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77204
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51830
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177214
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172497
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171143
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177221
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177193
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51914
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171674
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52019
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170629
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77028
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172485
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430042
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188130
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189221
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188538
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188390
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189763
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187928
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190376
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282961
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309332
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189887
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189632
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311127
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63802
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282555
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188682
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63915
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64151
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282654
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64181
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280861
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55445
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1153462
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1153075
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371829
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56044
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82344
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21600
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185431
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3229560
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24358
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%801143
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19434
12Chief SkelRena +32740%917601
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487073
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4002778
12Chief SkelImp2570%3423013
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%778426
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%628674
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%326521
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134161
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182700
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24590
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11372
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24265
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26815
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6546
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24073
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10952
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11025
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30373
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27111
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042708
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27035
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26491
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26314
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24430
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26627
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10905
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30369
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11060
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25236
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11150
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26491
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24248
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29530
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6416
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30118
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25981
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24175
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10998
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11031
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23356
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11050
12Chief SkelKatana20%6444
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26376
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11027
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10690
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6024
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5979
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30362
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10974
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26182
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26792
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24576
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26527
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30504
12Chief SkelKris10%10446
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10420
12Chief SkelMace10%9702
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10736
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5994
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26957
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11206
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10673
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
12Chief SkelRapier10%10878
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11104
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11060
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11067
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30312
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637645
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636445
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307246
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64151
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282555
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51830
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309332
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77028
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307416
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311127
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52019
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282654
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307921
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172497
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636985
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77451
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64181
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307724
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63802
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51698
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77112
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65678
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77204
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282961
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63915
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172485
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307995
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51914
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280861
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77189
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636254
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67465
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172198
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77010
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430042
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24358
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21600
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371829
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1153075
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55445
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56044
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1153462
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4002778
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3229560
12Dark SkullImp9240%3423013
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%801143
12Dark SkullRena +37440%917601
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487073
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185431
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%628674
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%778426
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%326521
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134161
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182700
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046887
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042708
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016023
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018925
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014798
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016868
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016763
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63915
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637645
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309332
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636445
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929821
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63802
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307416
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307724
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307921
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636985
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64151
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636254
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282961
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282654
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311127
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927590
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307246
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64181
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928114
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282555
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307995
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280861
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430042
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2284062
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3229560
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174821
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1153075
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175038
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185431
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371829
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1153462
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4002778
12Giant OgreImp5960%3423013
12Giant OgreRena +34030%917601
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%801143
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%778426
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%628674
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%326521
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81297
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487073
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134161
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182700
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1012355
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016868
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046887
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100822
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1063407
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021878
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1062665
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018925
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901893
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016763
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014798
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063943
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016023
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042708
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637645
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636254
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929821
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928114
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636445
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636985
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927590
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%864475
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81297
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3229560
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2284062
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371829
12Magic SkelImp1830%3423013
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107901
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108125
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1153075
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1153462
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4002778
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%801143
12Magic SkelRena +3720%917601
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185431
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487073
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%628674
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%778426
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%326521
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134161
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182700
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177214
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180189
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178141
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190376
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177221
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171674
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188130
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177784
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205135
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188682
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189221
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188538
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189887
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24358
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189763
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189632
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177552
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178515
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191842
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191981
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100822
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311127
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636445
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016868
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021878
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307995
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636254
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309332
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016763
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927590
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928114
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307246
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018925
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929821
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901893
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046887
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637645
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636985
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016023
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307416
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307921
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307724
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014798
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042708
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430042
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2284062
12Red SkeletImp5720%3423013
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174821
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175038
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1153075
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1153462
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371829
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3229560
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4002778
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185431
12Red SkeletRena +32520%917601
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%801143
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81297
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%778426
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%628674
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487073
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%326521
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134161
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182700
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311127
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307995
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63802
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307921
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282654
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636254
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636985
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307246
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64181
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64151
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637645
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282961
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280861
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307724
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636445
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282555
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309332
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307416
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63915
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430042
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042708
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046887
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016023
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929821
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014798
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016868
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016763
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77204
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928114
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018925
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927590
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77189
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51830
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172485
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172497
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172198
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67465
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77112
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51914
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65678
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77010
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77451
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51698
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52019
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77028
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371829
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1153075
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1153462
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24358
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21600
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2284062
13Chief SkelImp2390%3423013
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3229560
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185431
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4002778
13Chief SkelRena +31730%917601
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%801143
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56044
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55445
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174821
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175038
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487073
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%628674
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%326521
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%778426
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81297
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182700
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134161
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61622
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26527
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25236
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178515
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41899
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61869
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61715
13Chief SkelFlail20%26957
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27111
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42044
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30504
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30118
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42437
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191775
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25981
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61579
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24265
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26491
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24073
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26376
13Chief SkelBlade10%205492
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23356
13Chief SkelSpear10%26314
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30312
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42351
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27035
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24248
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24641
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41820
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24590
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100822
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046887
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042708
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016868
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014798
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016023
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636445
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063943
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018925
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901893
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1063407
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021878
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1062665
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636254
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636985
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637645
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929821
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927590
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016763
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928114
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%864475
13Dark SkullImp9690%3423013
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2284062
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4002778
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3229560
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175038
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371829
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174821
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185431
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1153462
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1153075
13Dark SkullRena +32700%917601
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%801143
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81297
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%778426
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%628674
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%326521
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134161
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487073
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182700
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61622
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41820
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190376
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191842
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188538
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42044
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61715
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188682
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42437
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180189
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61649
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189887
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187928
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191981
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189763
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188130
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189221
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191775
13Dark SkullBlade30%205492
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205135
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61869
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61579
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179384
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189632
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178515
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41993
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41544
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188390
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27499
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61813
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41899
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%789412
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1012355
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901893
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021878
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016023
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789089
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046887
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100822
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1062665
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018925
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014798
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063943
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788942
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1063407
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747062
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042708
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016763
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016868
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%864475
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81297
13Giant OgreImp3840%3423013
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2284062
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1153075
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4002778
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1153462
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107901
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108125
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371829
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3229560
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%801143
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487073
13Giant OgreRena +31220%917601
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185431
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%778426
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%628674
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%326521
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134161
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182700
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177193
13Giant OgreBlade40%205492
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172497
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177221
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178277
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189221
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190376
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177214
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171674
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191775
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205135
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189763
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172198
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180189
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178141
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179384
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188130
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170629
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187928
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189887
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189632
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172485
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171143
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191842
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1269156
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%783363
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788942
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%847539
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1048155
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1012355
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747062
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%731616
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%783424
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1017170
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%789412
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%784552
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740034
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1316412
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1318565
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789089
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%971124
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1018039
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%789299
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%782501
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402141
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063943
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1062665
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1063407
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3229560
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2284062
13Magic SkelImp870%3423013
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4002778
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371829
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110464
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1153462
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110290
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1153075
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%801143
13Magic SkelRena +3390%917601
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98489
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70654
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%778426
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%628674
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%326521
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134161
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487073
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172485
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77189
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172497
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311127
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51914
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64151
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65678
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77451
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307416
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182700
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170759
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307921
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309332
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307724
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307995
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%789412
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740034
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1048155
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%782501
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788942
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747062
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%783424
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1012355
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1063407
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1062665
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063943
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1017170
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%783363
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1018039
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%731616
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%784552
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901893
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100822
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789089
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%864475
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4002778
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2284062
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3229560
13Red SkeletImp2210%3423013
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1153075
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371829
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108125
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107901
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1153462
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98489
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%801143
13Red SkeletRena +3750%917601
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185431
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%326521
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81297
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%778426
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%628674
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182700
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134161
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487073
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177193
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51698
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65678
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172198
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188390
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178277
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188130
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171674
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188682
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177784
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178141
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170629
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172485
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177552
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170759
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77451
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77189
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177221
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51830
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188538
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77010
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52019
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190376
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172497
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25040%1042708
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25000%1100822
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24870%901893
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24750%1021878
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24450%1018925
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24290%1016868
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24080%1016763
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23790%1014798
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23600%1046887
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23410%1016023
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20260%929821
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19820%636254
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19790%928114
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19680%637645
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19640%636985
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19510%636445
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19400%927590
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12940%1062665
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12600%1063943
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12580%1063407
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12520%1012355
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11470%307995
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11450%307921
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11440%311127
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11430%307416
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11060%307246
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11060%309332
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11050%307724
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27190%430042
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%864475
14Chief SkelImp4010%3423013
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53400%2284062
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3240%3229560
14Chief SkelDevils Key2660%1153462
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2630%1153075
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81297
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12500%371829
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4002778
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41430%174821
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185431
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175038
14Chief SkelRena +31270%917601
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%801143
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108125
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107901
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless570%778426
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%628674
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%487073
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%326521
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%134161
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182700
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177552
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189632
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177214
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178515
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177193
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188538
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170759
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191842
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188390
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191981
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188682
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188130
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178141
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191775
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190376
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187928
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205135
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171674
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189763
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171143
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178277
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170629
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177221
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189221
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180189
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79640%1048155
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71310%782501
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71280%1062665
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70680%1018039
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70550%784552
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70470%1012355
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70400%971124
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70370%740034
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70360%789412
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70140%788942
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70080%1063943
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70040%789089
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69930%1063407
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69890%747062
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69640%783424
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69360%783363
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69300%731616
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67820%1017170
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67460%1100822
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333420%864475
14Dark SkullImp10490%3423013
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59790%2284062
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3229560
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4002778
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1153462
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%371829
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56400%107901
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108125
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1153075
14Dark SkullRena +33350%917601
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%801143
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81297
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185431
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98489
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%628674
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%778426
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%326521
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134161
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487073
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182700
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170629
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51830
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177193
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52019
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188538
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172485
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63802
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172198
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178277
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67465
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177552
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77028
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177221
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170759
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188390
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64151
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65678
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77204
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77451
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77112
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189221
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171674
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177214
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171143
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178141
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51698
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77189
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63915
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77010
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188130
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172497
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187928
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177784
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51914
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24358
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33920%1269156
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%783424
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31460%1048155
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%731616
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31200%782501
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31140%1318565
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31110%1316412
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31030%1018039
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30960%784552
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30930%847539
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30920%740034
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%789299
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30830%783363
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30720%1012355
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30630%789412
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30300%1017170
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30300%788942
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789089
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29960%747062
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29840%971124
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402141
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1063943
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9940%1063407
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9930%1062665
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2284062
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4002778
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3670%3229560
14Giant OgreImp3580%3423013
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110464
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1153462
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%371829
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110290
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1153075
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70654
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98489
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%801143
14Giant OgreRena +31480%917601
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%628674
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%778426
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%326521
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134161
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182700
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307246
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307995
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172198
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52019
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77112
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64151
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487073
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170759
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65678
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280861
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77028
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77189
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67465
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307921
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307724
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171674
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63802
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77451
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170629
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51914
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51830
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172485
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282961
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307416
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171143
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77010
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51698
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77204
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63915
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309332
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64181
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172497
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282654
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311127
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282555
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6600%1404603
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6590%1316412
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1362280
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%789299
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6250%1018039
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6250%1015078
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1017170
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6220%1363643
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1402950
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1413599
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6150%847539
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1361668
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1402475
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1011311
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6000%1048155
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1269156
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1010504
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%971124
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1318565
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1323743
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1156383
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53090%752091
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%783363
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%783424
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740034
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789089
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%784552
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%731616
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%789412
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788942
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%782501
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747062
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2284062
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3229560
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110464
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1153075
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110290
14Magic SkelImp640%3423013
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1153462
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4002778
14Magic SkelRena +3360%917601
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113837
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86277
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%801143
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98489
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%628674
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%778426
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70654
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%326521
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134161
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487073
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182700
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18390%1015078
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17970%1048155
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17860%1413599
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17790%783424
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17540%789299
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%783363
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1011311
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1017170
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17440%1316412
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1010504
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17260%782501
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17230%1402475
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17170%1404603
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17150%1269156
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1018039
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17110%1402950
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%784552
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17010%847539
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16760%1156383
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%971124
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16670%731616
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1318565
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16560%740034
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402141
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3070%1012355
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789089
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%789412
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788942
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747062
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2284062
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4002778
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61990%110290
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110464
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3229560
14Red SkeletDevils Key1940%1153462
14Red SkeletImp1880%3423013
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1153075
14Red SkeletRena +31060%917601
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%801143
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70654
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86277
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98489
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%628674
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%778426
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%326521
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134161
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182700
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77204
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487073
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52019
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637645
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65678
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636985
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67465
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309332
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307246
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77451
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77010
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64151
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307724
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928114
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307995
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636254
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51698
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63915
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63802
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282654
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51914
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64181
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927590
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280861
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77189
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929821
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282555
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%788942
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1100822
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1063407
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1063943
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1062665
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1012355
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%789412
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747062
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789089
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1048155
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016023
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1046887
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1016763
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1016868
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1018925
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1014798
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1021878
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1042708
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%901893
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%782501
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740034
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1018039
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%784552
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1017170
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%783424
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%731616
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%864475
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%971124
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%783363
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3229560
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2284062
15Chief SkelImp3820%3423013
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4002778
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81297
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108125
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371829
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1153462
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107901
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1153075
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%801143
15Chief SkelRena +31280%917601
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185431
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%778426
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%628674
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98489
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487073
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%326521
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134161
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182700
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188390
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177552
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170629
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177193
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188130
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179384
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172497
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178277
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189632
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178515
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171674
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177214
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189887
15Chief SkelBlade30%205492
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63915
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188538
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171143
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77451
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63802
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187928
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51698
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64151
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170759
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177784
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180189
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172198
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51830
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191775
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178141
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51914
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77112
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189221
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24358
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177221
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77204
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189763
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52019
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190376
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65678
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77028
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1269156
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1316412
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1156383
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1318565
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%971124
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1048155
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740034
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1017170
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788942
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747062
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%782501
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%783424
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1018039
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%847539
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%789412
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%789299
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789089
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%731616
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%783363
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%784552
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402141
15Dark SkullImp19360%3423013
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4002778
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3229560
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2284062
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1153462
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1153075
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110464
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371829
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110290
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%801143
15Dark SkullRena +33720%917601
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70654
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98489
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86277
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%778426
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%326521
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%628674
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134161
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487073
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182700
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172198
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307724
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77451
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171674
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307995
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63915
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311127
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309332
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282654
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77189
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307921
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51698
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307416
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77010
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51830
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282555
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77204
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51914
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280861
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52019
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64151
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170629
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172485
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636985
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307246
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282961
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64181
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77112
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172497
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171143
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67465
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77028
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170759
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65678
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24358
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%971124
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1010504
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1316412
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1156383
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1018039
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1402475
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1015078
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1402950
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1011311
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1017170
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%847539
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1363643
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1404603
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1362280
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%789299
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1413599
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1361668
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1048155
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1318565
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1323743
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1256637
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1269156
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%752091
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2284062
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4002778
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3229560
15Giant OgreImp4310%3423013
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110464
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1153462
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110290
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%663525
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1153075
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%663942
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113837
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%801143
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70654
15Giant OgreRena +31740%917601
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86277
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98489
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%628674
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%778426
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%326521
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487073
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134161
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182700
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63802
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046887
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307921
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018925
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311127
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282555
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016868
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307246
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014798
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016763
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636254
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309332
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016023
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282961
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928114
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636445
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307724
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042708
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636985
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307416
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307995
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637645
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63915
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929821
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927590
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64181
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64151
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282654
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1498702
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1480244
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1080001
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1158061
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1155989
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1156838
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1404603
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1376522
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1377218
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1323743
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1011311
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1363643
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1402950
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1010504
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1402475
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1296628
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1256637
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1015078
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1361668
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1295782
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1313399
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1362280
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1413599
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1156383
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%752091
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4002778
15Magic SkelImp1280%3423013
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2284062
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3229560
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1269156
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1318565
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%789299
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%663525
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1153075
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%663942
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1153462
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1316412
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%847539
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%801143
15Magic SkelRena +3500%917601
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98489
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94081
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70654
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86277
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%628674
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%778426
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113837
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%326521
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487073
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134161
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77540
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042708
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928114
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100822
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307416
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018925
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307921
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182700
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021878
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282555
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929821
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016868
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927590
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014798
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046887
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64151
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307995
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1318565
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1361668
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1362280
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1323743
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1269156
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1015078
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1011311
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1296628
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1156383
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1295782
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1376522
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1404603
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1313399
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1413599
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1316412
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1010504
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1256637
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1363643
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1402475
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%847539
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%789299
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1402950
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1377218
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%752091
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1048155
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%971124
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1018039
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1017170
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2284062
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3229560
15Red SkeletImp2700%3423013
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%663942
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%663525
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1153075
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1153462
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4002778
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98489
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86277
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%801143
15Red SkeletRena +31110%917601
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113837
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70654
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%628674
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%326521
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%778426
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134161
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487073
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182700
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307416
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307246
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928114
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046887
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018925
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307724
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929821
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309332
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927590
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282555
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636985
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311127
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280861
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282654
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016023
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636254
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021878
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016763
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016868
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307921
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307995
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014798
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282961
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636445
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637645
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105320%1048155
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102820%789089
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101880%731616
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101350%783424
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101290%789412
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100930%971124
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100790%782501
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100750%783363
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100690%784552
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100220%788942
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99910%740034
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99890%1017170
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99560%1018039
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98660%747062
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98640%789299
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98620%847539
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78330%1012355
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56850%1063943
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56100%1062665
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55460%1063407
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48660%1015078
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45590%1010504
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45100%1156383
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44760%1269156
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44380%1318565
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44180%1011311
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43210%1316412
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328010%864475
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426450%402141
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515790%2284062
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13660%3229560
16Chief SkelImp12890%3423013
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610860%110290
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610440%110464
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10360%1153075
16Chief SkelDevils Key10200%1153462
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4002778
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108125
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55630%107901
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5500%98489
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75490%801143
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%371829
16Chief SkelRena +35250%917601
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3160%86277
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81297
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2140%628674
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2060%185431
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%778426
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487073
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%326521
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70654
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%134161
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182700
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51830
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63915
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51698
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63802
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172198
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172485
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637645
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77204
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65678
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307995
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172497
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307246
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77112
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51914
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77010
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77028
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191981
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67465
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171674
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307921
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171143
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77451
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77189
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187928
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180189
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64151
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189887
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64181
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177221
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52019
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170759
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188130
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282555
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188390
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170629
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178141
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188682
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190376
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636985
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177214
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177193
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636254
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311127
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282654
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636445
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177784
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24358
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280861
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282961
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177552
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189632
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189221
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178277
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307724
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189763
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307416
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188538
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter298040%1404603
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask297540%1313399
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow297240%1015078
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants297220%1296628
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm296810%1402950
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm296770%1256637
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots296630%1323743
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots296450%789299
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm295910%1011311
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves295760%1295782
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants295140%1361668
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots295000%1318565
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves294890%847539
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves294770%971124
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor294310%1156383
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves294140%1362280
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow293880%1363643
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots293780%1010504
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction293740%1402475
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor293570%1316412
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage293120%1413599
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow292770%1269156
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5161290%752091
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548500%2284062
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41290%3229560
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732550%663525
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731680%663942
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31590%1153075
16Dark SkullImp31310%3423013
16Dark SkullDevils Key31050%1153462
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30480%98489
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4002778
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19930%86277
16Dark SkullRena +316070%917601
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715550%801143
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8270%70654
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113837
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6000%628674
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5520%778426
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4760%326521
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2840%134161
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1870%182700
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487073
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63915
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927590
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282555
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311127
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636445
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282654
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637645
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042708
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309332
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64151
16Dark SkullDragon Boots480%307921
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636985
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046887
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636254
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280861
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016868
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307246
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016763
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307995
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63802
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots400%1014798
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64181
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282961
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307416
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928114
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1016023
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%929821
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe350%307724
16Dark SkullDragon Shield290%1018925
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81297
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves197821%1498702
16Giant OgreElemental Mace195961%1155989
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction195471%1158061
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves194651%1080001
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants194061%1480244
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor191111%1156838
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots107620%1323743
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction107340%1402475
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask107280%1313399
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107090%1402950
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants106990%1296628
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage106790%1413599
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter106630%1404603
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106180%1363643
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106160%1015078
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105990%1377218
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105950%1361668
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm105730%1256637
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm105720%1011311
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves105670%1362280
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots104740%1010504
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104210%1295782
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104150%1156383
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103970%1376522
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580110%752091
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26890%4002778
16Giant OgreImp24960%3423013
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523270%2284062
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21390%3229560
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17940%1269156
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17790%847539
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17550%1316412
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17530%789299
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17210%1318565
16Giant OgreDevils Key16120%1153462
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715860%663942
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15790%1153075
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714810%663525
16Giant OgreRena +39360%917601
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78050%801143
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7870%70654
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7120%98489
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94081
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5060%86277
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113837
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3250%778426
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3010%628674
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2310%326521
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1620%134161
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1370%487073
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1080%77540
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation970%182700
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016763
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018925
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927590
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929821
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration300%1100822
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307724
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021878
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%307921
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016868
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928114
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog250%901893
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046887
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1014798
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042708
16Giant OgreSilver Bow220%636445
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307246
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307416
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016023
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636985
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636254
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307995
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637645
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282961
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282654
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280861
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282555
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65678
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309332
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64151
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311127
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81297
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26100%1374473
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24900%1480244
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24840%727709
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24620%1155989
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1080001
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24400%727289
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24360%996559
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24350%997350
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1013329
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24240%1349163
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1347896
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24120%997439
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24060%768248
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24040%1040729
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24010%995524
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23930%1158061
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23830%1013761
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23590%769328
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23550%1498702
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23430%993647
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23370%992723
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%779028
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1213913
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23090%1012700
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23050%1156838
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615410%1863892
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1295782
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1313399
16Magic SkelSpirit +18010%2362013
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1296628
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7870%1376522
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1256637
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1377218
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2284062
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3229560
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1153075
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%663942
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%663525
16Magic SkelDevils Key2620%1153462
16Magic SkelRena +32090%917601
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%801143
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113837
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%4002778
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%94081
16Magic SkelImp1100%3423013
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118350
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%778426
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96822
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%628674
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%326521
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487073
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134161
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77540
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182700
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1017170
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1018039
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789089
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740034
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1062665
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%783363
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901893
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100822
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%783424
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1012355
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1063407
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788942
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%789412
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%784552
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%731616
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%782501
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1048155
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063943
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747062
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76330%1040729
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74820%996559
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74490%1376522
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74130%1013329
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74070%992723
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74010%779028
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73880%997439
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73750%1362280
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73750%1313399
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73520%1296628
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73300%995524
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73210%1158061
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73070%997350
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72960%1377218
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72840%1080001
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72820%1012700
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72790%1498702
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72770%1295782
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72720%1480244
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72650%1323743
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72590%1013761
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72370%1363643
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71840%1256637
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71560%1155989
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71550%1361668
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71450%993647
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71140%1156838
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650490%1863892
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515200%2284062
16Red SkeletImp13790%3423013
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710250%663525
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79640%663942
16Red SkeletDevils Key9640%1153462
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9490%1153075
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4002778
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3229560
16Red SkeletRena +36100%917601
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%801143
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96822
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70654
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%94081
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%628674
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113837
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1870%778426
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%326521
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134161
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86277
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%182700
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77540
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%487073
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016763
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1062665
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901893
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1063407
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046887
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1012355
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021878
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636254
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063943
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636445
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018925
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016023
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014798
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636985
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637645
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016868
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042708
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927590
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928114
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100822
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929821
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81297
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter649883%1404603
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots649123%1010504
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm649123%1256637
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow648553%1015078
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor647383%1156383
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction647263%1402475
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots647153%789299
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots647003%1318565
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage646643%1413599
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm646133%1011311
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm646083%1402950
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor645673%1316412
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow645603%1269156
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots645033%1323743
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves644053%847539
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves644033%1362280
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow643933%1363643
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants642823%1361668
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants425662%1017170
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst425282%1048155
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves423822%971124
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield422772%1018039
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5373142%752091
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves300771%1377218
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298151%1295782
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298091%1376522
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297951%1313399
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296881%1296628
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110190%2284062
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4002778
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89230%3229560
17Chief SkelImp80140%3423013
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772980%663942
17Chief SkelDevils Key71740%1153462
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771540%663525
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70890%1153075
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40710%113837
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39230%86277
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638420%110290
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638150%110464
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37780%98489
17Chief SkelRena +337230%917601
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737160%801143
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31670%70654
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%628674
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12510%778426
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10660%326521
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%487073
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6870%134161
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4050%182700
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014798
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280861
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307246
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929821
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%636985
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016023
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016868
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307921
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1042708
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe950%307724
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311127
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1046887
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928114
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%927590
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282961
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636445
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016763
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637645
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282654
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307416
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307995
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309332
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282555
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636254
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018925
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63802
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021878
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63915
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64181
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64151
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185431
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81297
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2338464%1156838
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2332874%1480244
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2331754%1080001
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2327624%1498702
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2324454%1155989
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2322414%1158061
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1278032%1361668
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1275382%1363643
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1274122%1011311
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1273222%1404603
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1272462%1362280
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1270072%1323743
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1269692%1377218
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1269662%1256637
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1269602%1295782
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1268972%1010504
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1268792%1402475
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1268202%1296628
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1267792%1402950
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1267782%1313399
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1267242%1413599
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1267112%1015078
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1266132%1376522
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1261122%1156383
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5963732%752091
17Dark SkullImp311341%3423013
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298630%4002778
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291220%2284062
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227080%3229560
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212960%847539
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212220%789299
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211610%1316412
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211550%1318565
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210950%1269156
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192280%1153075
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190280%663942
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189230%663525
17Dark SkullDevils Key188090%1153462
17Dark SkullRena +3120200%917601
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798070%801143
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89560%98489
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87280%70654
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82370%94081
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65220%86277
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52610%113837
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36660%628674
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36620%778426
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27960%326521
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17990%134161
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15130%487073
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13770%77540
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11600%182700
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100822
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021878
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307416
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3340%901893
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018925
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307995
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046887
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307246
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929821
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636985
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637645
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016763
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928114
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636254
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1014798
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307921
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636445
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307724
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%927590
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016023
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016868
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042708
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65678
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280861
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282961
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282555
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282654
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64151
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311127
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309332
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185431
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81297
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark674562%1040729
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants633532%1361668
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm632012%992723
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves631872%1377218
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots631512%993647
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction631002%1158061
17Giant OgreDragon Spear630652%1013761
17Giant OgreElemental Mace630612%1155989
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm630382%1256637
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots630352%1376522
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor629842%997439
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants629202%1480244
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm629142%1402950
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm628742%995524
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves628652%1362280
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow628642%1363643
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter628562%1404603
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots628502%1323743
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves628242%1080001
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction628232%1402475
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage628012%1413599
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves627812%1498702
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow627482%996559
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves627322%1295782
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask626872%1313399
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants626732%1013329
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor626662%997350
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor626182%1156838
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots626142%1012700
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625902%1296628
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6475692%1863892
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143590%2284062
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794130%663525
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793540%663942
17Giant OgreDevils Key92690%1153462
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4002778
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92260%1153075
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61100%3229560
17Giant OgreRena +357590%917601
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746850%801143
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46490%113837
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42810%86277
17Giant OgreImp38990%3423013
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94081
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18490%778426
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17890%628674
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13730%326521
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13430%96822
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12660%70654
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9360%134161
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77540
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182700
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487073
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1012355
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016868
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063943
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014798
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%929821
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042708
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1100822
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928114
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021878
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901893
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927590
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018925
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016763
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2060%1062665
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2020%1063407
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016023
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046887
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185431
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81297
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233313%1214914
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220352%1013329
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219952%1013761
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219572%1208793
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219442%727289
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219022%769328
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218912%2030003
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218702%2031523
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218662%1374473
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218612%779028
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218302%995524
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218232%768248
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218142%997350
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217972%1349163
17Magic SkelRune Blade217972%2027537
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217812%992723
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217812%1040729
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217772%996559
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217652%1012700
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217242%2029728
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216942%997439
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216932%1213913
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216882%993647
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216732%2031941
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216722%727709
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215142%1347896
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159332%1863892
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88931%1158061
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88111%1155989
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87391%1498702
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86871%1080001
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86821%1156838
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85901%1480244
17Magic SkelSpirit +179561%2362013
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4002778
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546901%2284062
17Magic SkelSpirit +039390%1033122
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36890%3229560
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731610%663525
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730470%663942
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30380%1153075
17Magic SkelDevils Key30340%1153462
17Magic SkelImp27760%3423013
17Magic SkelRena +320390%917601
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118350
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716170%801143
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13650%212649
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9310%94081
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8850%96822
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%778426
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5810%628674
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%326521
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134161
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77540
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182700
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487073
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%783363
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788942
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1048155
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1063407
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%789412
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1018039
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%731616
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%783424
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1062665
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%784552
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%782501
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1017170
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1012355
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740034
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%971124
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789089
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747062
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%847539
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063943
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%789299
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70654
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81297
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490242%1374473
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465392%1013761
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463482%992723
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463012%1349163
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462722%997350
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots462592%993647
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462452%1013329
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462212%769328
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462062%1080001
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461842%995524
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461332%1498702
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461302%727709
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460082%1480244
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459952%727289
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459922%1158061
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459292%1155989
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459042%997439
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459022%1376522
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459022%1377218
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458512%768248
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458372%1156838
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458322%1347896
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458172%1012700
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457982%1040729
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457462%779028
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457112%996559
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319472%1863892
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154781%2362013
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596040%2284062
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80580%3229560
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77640%1361668
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77520%1363643
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77300%1296628
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76960%1362280
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76720%1295782
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76560%1256637
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76160%1313399
17Red SkeletImp68500%3423013
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62250%1153075
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761690%663525
17Red SkeletDevils Key61400%1153462
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760890%663942
17Red SkeletRena +340250%917601
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4002778
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731650%801143
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27900%86277
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24470%118350
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17990%113837
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12880%94081
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12290%778426
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11920%96822
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11700%628674
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%326521
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134161
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77540
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182700
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487073
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10420
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9702
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11334
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10455
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042708
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11156
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6444
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10905
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10690
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10736
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11027
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11750
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10952
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10673
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11104
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10974
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11699
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10384
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10472
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10878
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12740
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11372
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11782
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6024
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10532
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10446
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12890
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18414
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12771
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11554
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19104
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5344
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11842
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1153075
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4216
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371829
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1153462
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1670
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134161
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%628674
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%801143
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487073
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%917601
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%326521
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24576
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10905
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24430
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6444
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11027
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26491
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042708
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24248
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26491
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11156
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6024
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24590
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11050
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26376
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25236
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10952
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10998
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11372
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26527
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11104
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371829
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1153075
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1153462
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%801143
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628674
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%917601
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5344
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134161
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24590
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11334
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27111
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24430
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26792
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26314
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042708
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24576
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26491
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24248
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11104
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6444
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24175
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25236
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11027
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10952
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26376
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6024
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26527
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10905
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11372
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1153075
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371829
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10446
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10878
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1153462
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10673
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11156
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6546
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10455
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801143
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26491
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9702
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10736
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10690
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%917601
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%925
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61869
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26792
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26182
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304835
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26957
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30369
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42437
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30559
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41544
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30362
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41899
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27035
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61649
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61622
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29530
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61579
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27111
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30504
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41993
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30312
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61715
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29987
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30118
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41820
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26314
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26815
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25981
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61813
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42351
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42044
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371829
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17137
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53743
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1153462
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1153075
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487073
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%801143
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53428
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3229560
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3423013
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%917601
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27499
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8236
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%628674
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182700
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%326521
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134161
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177193
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177552
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64151
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77028
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177214
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282555
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1153462
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170759
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77189
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65678
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178141
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189887
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304835
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27111
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30504
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24576
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30118
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24590
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26314
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24248
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26792
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26376
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30362
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30373
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24430
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25236
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26491
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29530
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26957
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24073
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24175
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25981
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26491
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30312
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26182
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11104
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6444
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10998
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11027
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042708
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11334
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11372
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11156
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1153075
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1153462
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371829
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11050
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6024
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10905
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5344
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10952
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%917601
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%801143
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%628674
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487073
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134161
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%326521
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%778426
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4002778
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3229560
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8236
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6024
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10952
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24576
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10878
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24430
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10905
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10736
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11027
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11842
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11334
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11782
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10446
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24073
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24590
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11156
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042708
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12740
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24248
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11104
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10532
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11372
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10673
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4216
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18414
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10384
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11554
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10974
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10420
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1153075
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24175
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10472
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12890
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12771
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19104
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10690
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%801143
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11699
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1153462
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%917601
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371829
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%925
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11750
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9702
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5344
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3229560
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10455
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304835
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61579
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190376
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205135
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179384
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191981
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61622
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61649
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205492
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189632
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191775
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42044
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41820
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41899
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189221
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189763
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188538
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41993
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42351
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42437
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61715
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187928
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180189
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191842
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188682
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178515
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29987
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41544
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61813
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188390
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188130
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61869
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189887
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30118
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30362
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82344
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30312
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29530
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30373
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30504
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26815
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26182
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27111
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1153075
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26792
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25981
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53743
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1153462
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53428
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371829
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4002778
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%801143
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%917601
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3423013
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24358
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8236
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3229560
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19434
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487073
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%778426
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134161
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27499
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%326521
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%628674
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182700
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11372
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11025
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304835
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30118
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25981
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61869
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42351
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61579
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61715
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30504
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26182
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42044
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30373
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61622
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29987
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41544
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30362
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41899
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41820
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29530
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30312
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61813
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26792
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26314
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61649
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26957
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42437
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27111
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41993
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1153462
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371829
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1153075
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17137
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24175
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5344
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26491
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6024
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53428
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53743
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10998
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24576
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26491
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25236
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24590
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6444
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11104
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24248
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24073
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3229560
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26376
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%917601
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%801143
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3423013
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%326521
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8236
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487073
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4002778
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%628674
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304835
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42437
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61579
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178515
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205135
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41993
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29987
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30373
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180189
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191842
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30312
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61622
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41820
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61715
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41544
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42044
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42351
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30362
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30118
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61813
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191981
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30504
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61869
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205492
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179384
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61649
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41899
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191775
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17137
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3423013
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1153462
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53428
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371829
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1153075
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53743
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%917601
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%801143
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27499
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487073
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8236
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3229560
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19434
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%778426
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%326521
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%628674
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182700
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134161
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9702
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10384
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11554
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11699
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11750
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10420
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10455
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11842
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304835
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205492
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41820
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189221
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61579
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42351
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42044
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189632
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188682
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188538
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205135
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61869
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188130
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61622
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188390
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180189
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42437
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189887
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191842
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61649
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178515
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191981
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191775
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29987
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190376
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61813
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41899
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189763
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179384
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41993
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187928
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61715
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41544
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30312
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29530
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30504
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30373
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30362
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82344
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30118
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26792
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26314
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53743
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26182
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25981
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371829
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27111
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1153075
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26957
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53428
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1153462
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26815
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24358
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3423013
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%917601
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27499
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3229560
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487073
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8236
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4002778
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%778426
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%801143
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%628674
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182700
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19434
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%326521
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430042
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188390
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77204
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177214
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177221
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178141
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172485
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77010
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189221
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67465
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187928
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189887
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170759
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188130
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77189
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77451
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172497
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171674
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177552
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77112
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189763
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188682
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52019
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177193
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190376
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172198
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191981
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51830
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178277
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188538
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65678
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189632
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77028
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177784
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171143
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51914
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170629
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51698
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82344
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3229560
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55445
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56044
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371829
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1153462
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1153075
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%917601
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27499
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%801143
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185431
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19434
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487073
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%778426
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%326521
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%628674
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4002778
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3423013
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24358
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134161
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182700
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430042
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637645
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016763
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311127
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927590
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016023
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016868
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046887
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021878
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100822
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307995
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64151
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174821
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636985
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304835
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177214
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178141
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189221
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178277
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177193
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178515
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180189
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170629
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189763
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179384
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191981
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191842
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177552
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188130
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205492
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189632
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171143
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177221
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188682
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191775
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189887
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188390
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205135
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188538
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187928
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177784
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170759
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171674
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190376
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82344
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1153075
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53743
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371829
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1153462
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53428
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27499
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%917601
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%801143
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3423013
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19434
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3229560
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24358
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%628674
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487073
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%326521
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%778426
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4002778
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134161
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11025
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11050
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5994
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182700
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24175
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11027
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304835
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179384
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61813
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25981
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42437
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41899
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41544
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61622
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61649
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29987
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41820
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29530
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61579
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41993
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61715
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180189
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61869
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30312
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30373
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30362
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42351
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26182
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42044
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30118
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30504
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17137
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178515
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24248
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24590
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26491
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26491
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26792
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24576
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6444
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24175
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1153462
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26957
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27111
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25236
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24073
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1153075
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24430
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26376
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371829
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53428
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53743
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%917601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%801143
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8236
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3423013
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3229560
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27499
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%326521
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487073
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%628674
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430042
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67465
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172485
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178141
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77112
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177784
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311127
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171143
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170629
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77010
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51830
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64181
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171674
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170759
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282555
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77451
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64151
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177552
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280861
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177221
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63915
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309332
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177214
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63802
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172198
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282961
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77204
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178277
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77028
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52019
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172497
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51914
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177193
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282654
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65678
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21600
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3229560
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1153075
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185431
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187928
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188130
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188538
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188390
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55445
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56044
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1153462
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%917601
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4002778
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371829
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189763
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3423013
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189221
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%801143
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24358
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%778426
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19434
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%628674
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487073
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134161
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182700
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11150
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10952
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304835
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191842
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205135
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177784
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170759
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77010
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171143
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191981
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188390
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187928
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190376
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172198
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188682
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172497
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188538
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177214
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178277
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82344
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191775
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189221
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189887
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189763
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178141
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77204
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188130
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177193
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177552
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77189
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189632
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1153075
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170629
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77112
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77028
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177221
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205492
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171674
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371829
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172485
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77451
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3229560
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4002778
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19434
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56044
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1153462
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3423013
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%917601
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185431
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430042
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63802
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170759
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187928
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177784
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178277
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188538
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189221
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77010
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51830
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77189
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52019
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65678
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172497
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177193
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77028
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188130
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51914
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170629
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63915
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177221
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67465
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77204
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77451
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178141
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172198
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177552
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64151
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171143
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172485
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177214
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77112
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21600
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55445
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1153462
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56044
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3229560
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1153075
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371829
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19434
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%801143
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%917601
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185431
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24358
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%326521
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134161
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%628674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182700
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11156
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430042
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170629
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77010
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77451
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309332
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177552
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311127
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64151
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282961
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77189
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77204
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171674
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63802
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177193
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177221
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171143
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77028
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170759
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280861
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65678
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77112
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178141
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52019
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177214
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51914
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63915
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172198
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178277
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172485
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64181
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282654
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51698
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177784
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172497
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51830
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282555
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67465
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21600
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1153075
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3423013
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187928
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55445
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1153462
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371829
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56044
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188390
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188538
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188130
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189221
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189763
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185431
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%917601
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24358
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%801143
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487073
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19434
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%778426
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%628674
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%326521
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3229560
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182700
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134161
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30118
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24175
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24248
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26491
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26957
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26815
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26182
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25981
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30559
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26527
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10952
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11031
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26792
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11025
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11372
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6024
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6444
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6416
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26491
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30373
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11027
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30312
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29530
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24430
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26376
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24576
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25236
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27111
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30504
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10905
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26314
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929821
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307416
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636254
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309332
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311127
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430042
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282961
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282555
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021878
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307246
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282654
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046887
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042708
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016763
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927590
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018925
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636445
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280861
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637645
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928114
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307921
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901893
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307724
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016023
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636985
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307995
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016868
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014798
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2284062
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371829
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1153462
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175038
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174821
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1153075
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185431
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%801143
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81297
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%917601
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487073
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%628674
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%778426
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134161
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%326521
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3229560
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182700
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4002778
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30312
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3423013
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26957
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%784552
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1048155
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1015078
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1011311
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%847539
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1017170
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1153462
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402141
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927590
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63915
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430042
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307246
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52019
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64151
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282555
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64181
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309332
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307921
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67465
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51830
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636254
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636985
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307995
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280861
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307724
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65678
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929821
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928114
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63802
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637645
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282654
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311127
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307416
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282961
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636445
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51914
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21600
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1153075
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175038
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174821
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371829
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1153462
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24358
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185431
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%801143
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%917601
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487073
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3229560
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%628674
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%326521
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%778426
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3423013
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134161
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182700
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41993
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26314
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61649
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30559
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61715
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29987
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30312
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42437
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26792
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41820
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61869
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42044
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26182
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30369
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27035
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61813
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4002778
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77010
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170629
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52019
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430042
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77112
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188682
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77189
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172497
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189632
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77028
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178277
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171674
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189221
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177552
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172198
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187928
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188130
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177784
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177193
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191981
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171143
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65678
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67465
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172485
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178141
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51830
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170759
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177221
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82344
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77204
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51914
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77451
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188538
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177214
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55445
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371829
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1153462
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189887
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56044
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190376
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189763
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3229560
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1153075
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4002778
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%801143
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487073
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%917601
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021878
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100822
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016023
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1012355
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901893
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042708
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018925
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016868
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016763
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1063407
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014798
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046887
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1062665
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063943
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636254
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929821
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928114
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636985
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637645
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927590
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636445
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%864475
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3229560
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2284062
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371829
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3423013
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107901
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81297
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1153075
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1153462
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108125
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%917601
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%801143
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487073
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185431
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%778426
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%326521
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134161
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%628674
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189763
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171674
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170759
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189887
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4002778
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182700
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046887
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430042
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042708
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282961
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929821
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928114
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282654
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636254
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311127
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018925
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927590
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636985
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309332
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307995
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282555
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021878
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636445
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307921
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307246
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307724
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307416
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016868
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014798
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637645
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016763
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016023
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280861
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2284062
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371829
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1153075
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174821
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175038
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1153462
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3229560
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%801143
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%917601
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185431
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4002778
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3423013
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81297
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%778426
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%628674
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%326521
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134161
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487073
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182700
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41820
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29530
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61869
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30118
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61579
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30373
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178515
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61813
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30312
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205492
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61622
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42044
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41544
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191842
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41993
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42437
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61649
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41899
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180189
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30504
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191981
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30362
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205135
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179384
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61715
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42351
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191775
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29987
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19434
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27499
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8236
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%789412
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1062665
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788942
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747062
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1012355
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901893
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063943
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1063407
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046887
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016023
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021878
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789089
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042708
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014798
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018925
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100822
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016868
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016763
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%864475
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2284062
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81297
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1153075
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1153462
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107901
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108125
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371829
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3229560
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4002778
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3423013
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%801143
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%917601
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185431
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487073
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%628674
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%778426
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%326521
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134161
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182700
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188130
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178277
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172485
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191842
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191775
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178141
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188390
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172497
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189763
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177214
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180189
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189887
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170629
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172198
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178515
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188538
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189632
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170759
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187928
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177552
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171143
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205492
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189221
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205135
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179384
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177784
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177193
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171674
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188682
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191981
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177221
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190376
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27499
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19434
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24358
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1048155
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740034
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1012355
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%784552
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%731616
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789089
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%782501
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1062665
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063943
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901893
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1017170
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100822
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1018039
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%783363
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1063407
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%783424
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%789412
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788942
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747062
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%864475
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2284062
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4002778
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371829
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107901
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1153075
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1153462
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108125
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3423013
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3229560
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%917601
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%801143
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98489
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185431
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%628674
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%778426
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81297
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%326521
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134161
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182700
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487073
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188538
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189763
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77189
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188390
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170629
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51914
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77204
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172497
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77112
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172198
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67465
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177784
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177193
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189632
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172485
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177221
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52019
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51698
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190376
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177552
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178141
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77451
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170759
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189221
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77028
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51830
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188682
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171143
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77010
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171674
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65678
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188130
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177214
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178277
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189887
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187928
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19434
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24358
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1015078
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1323743
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1318565
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%782501
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%784552
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1413599
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1011311
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1404603
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1269156
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%783363
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1048155
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%783424
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%971124
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1156383
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1010504
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%789299
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1017170
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1316412
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%847539
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1402475
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%731616
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1018039
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740034
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1402950
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402141
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2284062
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3229560
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110290
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110464
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1153462
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1153075
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3423013
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%801143
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%917601
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86277
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4002778
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113837
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70654
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%326521
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%778426
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98489
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%628674
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134161
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182700
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487073
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51698
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636254
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307724
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63802
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929821
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282961
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636445
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307246
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64151
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307995
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928114
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311127
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636985
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927590
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65678
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52019
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307416
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63915
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24358
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1213913
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1349163
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2031523
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1080001
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3229560
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1347896
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1374473
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2031941
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%663525
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2030003
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2029728
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1153462
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2027537
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1863892
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295782
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1013329
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%768248
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%997439
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%779028
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113837
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1013761
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1158061
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1012700
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2362013
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1156838
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%628674
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3423013
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1269156
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1318565
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%789299
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1316412
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%731616
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1018039
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1048155
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%789412
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%847539
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%783424
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%783363
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%784552
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%782501
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%971124
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788942
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1012355
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789089
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747062
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740034
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1017170
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402141
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1153462
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1153075
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2284062
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110290
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110464
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371829
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3229560
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3423013
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4002778
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%801143
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%917601
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70654
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185431
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98489
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81297
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%778426
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%628674
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%326521
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134161
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182700
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487073
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171143
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280861
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64181
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170759
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282961
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172198
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170629
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177552
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51830
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177214
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52019
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63802
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77189
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51914
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77451
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311127
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309332
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282555
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64151
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67465
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172485
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171674
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282654
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178141
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63915
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177193
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77010
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77028
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77204
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77112
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178277
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65678
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177221
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172497
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177784
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188130
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188538
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187928
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189221
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19434
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189763
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188390
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24358
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100822
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021878
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929821
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637645
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636985
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016868
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901893
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016763
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018925
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928114
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927590
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042708
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063943
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1062665
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636254
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1063407
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636445
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016023
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046887
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014798
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%864475
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2284062
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4002778
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1153462
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3423013
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175038
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1153075
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174821
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371829
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3229560
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185431
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%801143
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%917601
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81297
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487073
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%778426
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%628674
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%326521
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134161
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182700
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41899
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191842
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61579
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190376
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187928
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179384
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61715
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180189
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189763
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188682
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61649
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42437
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42351
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178515
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189632
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188130
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205492
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61622
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61869
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191981
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41820
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189887
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42044
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41993
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61813
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189221
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205135
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191775
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188390
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188538
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8236
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27499
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24358
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19434
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1361668
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1011311
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1295782
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1015078
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1376522
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1323743
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1318565
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1402950
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1313399
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1404603
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1316412
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1413599
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1402475
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1256637
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1156383
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1269156
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1296628
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1010504
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1480244
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1498702
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1377218
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1363643
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1362280
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%752091
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3423013
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2284062
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4002778
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1018039
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1048155
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1017170
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%847539
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%971124
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%789299
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1153462
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1153075
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%663525
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%663942
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3229560
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%801143
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%917601
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98489
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94081
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113837
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70654
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86277
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%778426
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%326521
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%628674
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134161
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487073
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182700
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636985
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307995
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046887
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282654
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018925
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929821
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1269156
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%731616
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740034
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%783363
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789089
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%789299
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%971124
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%847539
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%789412
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1012355
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%784552
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788942
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747062
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1316412
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%782501
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1017170
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1318565
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1048155
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%783424
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1018039
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402141
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1063407
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1062665
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063943
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2284062
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110290
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1153075
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110464
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%371829
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1153462
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%801143
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%917601
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4002778
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70654
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3229560
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%628674
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%778426
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%326521
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98489
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3423013
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134161
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182700
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282654
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280861
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170629
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52019
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77204
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282961
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51830
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77010
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309332
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1362280
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1156383
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%789299
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1011311
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1015078
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%971124
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1048155
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1318565
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1269156
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1404603
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1323743
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1413599
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1017170
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1402475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1018039
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1363643
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1402950
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%847539
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1010504
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1316412
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1361668
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1256637
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%752091
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2284062
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4002778
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110290
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1153462
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1153075
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%663525
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110464
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%663942
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%801143
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%917601
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113837
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3229560
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3423013
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70654
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98489
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86277
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487073
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%628674
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%778426
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%326521
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134161
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182700
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927590
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282555
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928114
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016763
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63915
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311127
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64151
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637645
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307995
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307921
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280861
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016023
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042708
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307246
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018925
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929821
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016868
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64181
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046887
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636985
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307416
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636445
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636254
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1402950
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1269156
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1361668
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1295782
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1480244
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1363643
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1402475
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1498702
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1011311
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1323743
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1404603
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1015078
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1413599
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1377218
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1156383
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1376522
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1296628
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1010504
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1316412
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1256637
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1362280
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1318565
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1313399
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%752091
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2284062
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%971124
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%789299
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%847539
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1048155
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1018039
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1017170
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3423013
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%663525
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%663942
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1153075
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1153462
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%801143
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%917601
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98489
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3229560
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4002778
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94081
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113837
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86277
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70654
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%628674
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%778426
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%326521
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134161
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182700
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487073
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021878
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636985
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927590
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307724
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046887
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311127
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018925
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282961
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307246
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636254
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042708
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929821
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637645
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307416
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901893
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014798
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282555
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307995
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016023
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636445
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928114
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282654
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016868
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309332
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280861
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307921
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016763
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217060%1374473
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209410%1158061
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots208910%768248
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208610%1080001
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208520%1155989
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208380%727709
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208070%769328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207860%995524
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207590%1376522
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207510%992723
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor206950%1156838
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206820%1498702
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206640%1349163
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206560%1347896
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206500%997439
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206330%727289
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206220%1377218
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206220%1480244
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206050%996559
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205670%1013761
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205500%779028
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205470%1012700
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205390%993647
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205280%1040729
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204810%997350
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204790%1013329
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198390%1863892
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196730%2362013
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559930%2284062
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52550%3229560
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3423013
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%663525
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38630%1153075
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738180%663942
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37760%1153462
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35160%1361668
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34880%1256637
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34760%1296628
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34560%1363643
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34300%1295782
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1362280
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33710%1313399
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%917601
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719870%801143
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86277
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118350
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4002778
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113837
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5730%94081
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%778426
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5290%628674
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%96822
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3780%326521
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77540
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2530%134161
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%182700
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487073
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5695320
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5353766
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5349870
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3769490
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3154532
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5350279
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5697507
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2481417
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5457461
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3121831
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2362013
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1762822
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3229560
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212649
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1764237
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3423013
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%663942
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4002778
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1033122
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1153075
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182700
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1153462
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1796395
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1040729
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1863892
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1013761
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%993647
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1362280
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1295782
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%995524
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1155989
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1013329
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1323743
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1498702
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1313399
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1377218
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1363643
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1080001
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1256637
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1158061
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202823%996559
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1156838
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1012700
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1413599
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1376522
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%997350
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1402950
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%992723
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1480244
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1402475
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1404603
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%997439
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1361668
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1296628
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2284062
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1153075
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%663942
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1153462
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%663525
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%917601
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3229560
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%801143
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86277
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113837
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94081
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4002778
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96822
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%778426
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%628674
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3423013
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%326521
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70654
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134161
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77540
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487073
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182700
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1063407
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063943
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1012355
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042708
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014798
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016868
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016023
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046887
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901893
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1062665
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016763
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021878
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018925
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929821
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927590
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928114
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100822
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185431
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1413599
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1015078
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1318565
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1017170
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1404603
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1048155
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1156383
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%971124
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1402475
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%847539
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%789299
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1018039
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740034
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%783424
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1010504
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1316412
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1269156
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1402950
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1011311
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%731616
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%782501
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%783363
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%784552
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402141
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2284062
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110464
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1153075
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1153462
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110290
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747062
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788942
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%789412
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1012355
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789089
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3229560
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%917601
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%801143
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3423013
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4002778
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86277
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70654
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98489
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%778426
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%628674
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%326521
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134161
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182700
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487073
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927590
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928114
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307995
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637645
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311127
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307416
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77010
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63915
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63802
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307724
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636445
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636254
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51914
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282555
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51830
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282961
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51698
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65678
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929821
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77204
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52019
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309332
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307246
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307921
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636985
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280861
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77451
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24358
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77112
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1796395
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1764237
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1762822
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2031941
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1349163
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2031523
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%769328
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1213913
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2029728
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2027537
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1208793
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%727709
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%727289
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1347896
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1214914
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%768248
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1374473
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2030003
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%779028
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1863892
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2362013
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%996559
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1040729
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1013329
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1013761
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%993647
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%992723
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1012700
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%995524
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%997439
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%997350
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2284062
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1033122
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%663942
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1153462
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1153075
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%663525
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3423013
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3229560
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4002778
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%917601
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%801143
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96822
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212649
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118350
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94081
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%628674
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%778426
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%326521
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134161
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77540
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182700
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1318565
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1156383
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1316412
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1269156
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487073
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740034
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%783424
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%784552
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788942
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%783363
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%847539
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1017170
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%782501
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%971124
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789089
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%731616
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%789412
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747062
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1048155
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%789299
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1018039
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70654
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399644%769328
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398534%779028
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm398124%992723
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots395464%993647
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots395144%768248
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310713%1863892
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear270253%1013761
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267623%1480244
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267583%1362280
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267483%1376522
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants267143%1361668
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm267063%995524
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace267033%1155989
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266843%1080001
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266843%1012700
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266823%997439
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266783%1377218
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266663%1256637
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266463%1156838
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark266283%1040729
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265833%997350
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265463%996559
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves265143%1295782
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264623%1313399
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264553%1498702
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants264363%1296628
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants264273%1013329
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow264053%1363643
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction263043%1158061
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592901%2284062
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62241%1153075
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4002778
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761901%663942
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761531%663525
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60701%1153462
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3229560
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339420%917601
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3423013
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731510%801143
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21830%86277
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17640%113837
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16420%96822
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13490%94081
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8650%70654
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8300%628674
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7670%778426
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%326521
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4610%77540
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4490%487073
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%134161
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182700
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1012355
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016868
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901893
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788942
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046887
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1063407
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%789412
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063943
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789089
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016763
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016023
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100822
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1014798
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042708
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747062
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021878
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1062665
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018925
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81297
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462760%1863892
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448560%1349163
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447530%1347896
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446790%997439
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446250%2031941
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445540%1040729
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445220%727709
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445180%1374473
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444900%1213913
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444750%727289
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444750%1012700
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444570%2030003
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444570%2029728
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444440%1013761
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444310%2027537
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444080%997350
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443830%993647
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443820%1156838
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443720%2031523
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443600%995524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443270%768248
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443200%779028
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442810%1155989
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442670%992723
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441740%1158061
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441590%769328
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441580%996559
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438300%1013329
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230830%2362013
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140690%2284062
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91850%1153462
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91650%1153075
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791500%663525
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790540%663942
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3229560
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356920%917601
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54940%3423013
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50540%4002778
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113837
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746110%801143
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21630%212649
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21270%96822
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118350
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%778426
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%628674
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11400%94081
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%326521
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6740%77540
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134161
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182700
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487073
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1048155
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789089
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740034
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%847539
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%731616
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%788942
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%783363
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747062
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1062665
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%783424
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%782501
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%784552
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1063407
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1012355
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063943
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1018039
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%789412
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%971124
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1017170
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%789299
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98489
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81297
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1072181%1764237
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1068521%1762822
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1067001%1796395
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor939520%2031523
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots938950%769328
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants938700%1213913
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants938650%727709
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon936960%1374473
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves935320%1208793
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream935080%1214914
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff934900%2030003
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves934520%779028
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants934520%2031941
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots933910%768248
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade933500%2027537
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots933230%1347896
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor932850%727289
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter932450%1349163
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow930550%2029728
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6704950%1863892
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1346580%2362013
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants269060%1013329
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm268560%995524
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor268480%997439
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear268010%1013761
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots267890%1012700
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor267850%997350
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow267830%996559
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm266850%992723
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark265260%1040729
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots262700%993647
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5213050%2284062
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0173550%1033122
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel156330%4002778
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7138840%663942
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138130%1153075
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137930%663525
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136970%1153462
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386350%917601
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria85330%3229560
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78120%96822
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770090%801143
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52800%94081
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3423013
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44500%212649
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31190%118350
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21050%778426
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20700%628674
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16130%326521
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10940%77540
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10690%134161
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6320%182700
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487073
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1269156
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1316412
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1318565
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1156383
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740034
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%971124
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%783363
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%789412
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1017170
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%783424
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789089
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%784552
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747062
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%731616
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1048155
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%782501
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788942
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%847539
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%789299
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1018039
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70654
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86277
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2681601%2481417
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2677051%1796395
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2671431%1762822
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2670471%5353766
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2670121%5457461
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2668481%5349870
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2664301%3769490
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2663741%1764237
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2663281%3154532
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2655791%5350279
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1536020%2362013
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow449460%2029728
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants447340%2031941
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves446300%1208793
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade446280%2027537
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream445130%1214914
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff443690%2030003
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor443030%2031523
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5332690%2284062
Kalima 6Death CentImp293530%3423013
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0268840%1033122
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria257480%3229560
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4002778
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7216760%663942
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key215660%1153462
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7215440%663525
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye214630%1153075
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161090%118350
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136490%917601
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115920%212649
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108610%801143
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65650%326521
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32460%628674
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31720%778426
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19520%487073
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17080%134161
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16280%77540
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9970%182700
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13898972
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10973205
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4581290
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4002778
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3229560
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3121831
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3423013
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2362013
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2284062
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487073
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1033122
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%801143
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%917601
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%778426
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182700
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1764237
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%326521
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3769490
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77540
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1010425%1762822
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1006905%1764237
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1006455%1213913
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1006215%1208793
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1006025%2031523
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1005945%1374473
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1005835%1796395
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1004615%1214914
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1004115%2029728
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1003985%2027537
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1003965%1347896
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1003785%2481417
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1003675%3154532
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1003325%2031941
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1001225%2030003
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor999865%3769490
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter996425%1349163
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6582933%1863892
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1284891%2362013
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5174811%2284062
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel164541%4002778
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155841%3229560
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3423013
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142851%1033122
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114651%663942
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114571%1153462
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112871%1153075
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112081%663525
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372250%917601
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67600%96822
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758070%801143
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51160%118350
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44620%212649
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17660%628674
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17550%778426
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13810%326521
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9590%134161
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8660%77540
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8520%487073
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5130%182700
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1010504
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1048155
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1269156
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1363643
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1402475
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1018039
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%789299
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1017170
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1362280
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1011311
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1323743
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1015078
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%971124
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1156383
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%847539
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1413599
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1402950
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1404603
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1318565
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1316412
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1361668
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789089
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%789412
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%782501
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740034
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%784552
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747062
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%783363
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%783424
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%731616
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98489
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788942
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113837
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86277
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70654
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon420711%1374473
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6418501%1863892
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots403371%768248
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor402961%997439
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction401701%1158061
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor401511%1156838
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots401251%769328
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark401011%1040729
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants400781%1480244
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter400291%1349163
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants399021%1013329
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm398831%992723
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace398681%1155989
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves398571%1377218
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots398561%1347896
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots398561%1376522
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow398021%996559
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor396851%727289
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants396551%727709
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots396521%1012700
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear396121%1013761
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm396071%995524
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves396001%1080001
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots395941%993647
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor394741%997350
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves394481%1498702
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves394251%779028
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1205930%2362013
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5127260%2284062
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83620%3229560
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key82290%1153462
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye81500%1153075
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +781390%663525
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780970%663942
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3423013
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67390%1361668
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67230%1363643
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66890%1313399
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66840%1295782
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66670%1362280
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm66300%1256637
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65650%1296628
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352110%917601
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742270%801143
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25320%86277
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19750%118350
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4002778
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15200%113837
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12210%94081
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11190%96822
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10650%628674
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10480%778426
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7950%326521
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5710%77540
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5520%134161
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2950%182700
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487073
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43355812%3769490
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43334012%5697507
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43333512%5353766
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43298212%5349870
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43288112%5457461
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43284512%5695320
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43270412%5350279
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71228783%3121831
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1604502%2362013
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534971%3229560
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519921%4002778
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp465271%3423013
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369931%2284062
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303901%1033122
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254801%1796395
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254331%2481417
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253141%3154532
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239031%1153462
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238141%1153075
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237011%663942
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236151%663525
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148620%917601
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121580%801143
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning83090%487073
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36320%778426
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36130%628674
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28020%326521
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19570%134161
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18120%77540
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182700
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%779028
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1012700
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1376522
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1040729
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1296628
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1013761
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%995524
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1361668
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1362280
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1158061
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1377218
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1313399
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%993647
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1080001
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1013329
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1498702
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1256637
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%997350
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1156838
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1323743
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1480244
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%996559
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1363643
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1295782
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%997439
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%992723
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1155989
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96822
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94081
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70654
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113837
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86277
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280861
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014798
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021878
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%778426
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046887
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307921
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307995
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016023
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%628674
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282555
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929821
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307246
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042708
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018925
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927590
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636985
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636254
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311127
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307416
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016763
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307724
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282961
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309332
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637645
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430042
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928114
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636445
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282654
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016868
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%326521
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2284062
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4002778
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175038
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182700
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174821
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1153462
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1153075
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3229560
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3423013
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371829
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185431
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%801143
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless980%778426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%628674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6760%1863892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask740%1313399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%997439
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves660%1080001
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark650%1040729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1402475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1015078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves610%1362280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm610%1011311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots600%1376522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants600%1296628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1361668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1013761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm590%995524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace580%1155989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1158061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage570%1413599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor560%997350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1012700
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm550%1402950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm540%1256637
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1363643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1013329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots510%1010504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%996559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter490%1404603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots490%1323743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor480%1156838
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves470%1295782
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants450%1480244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves440%1498702
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves390%1377218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%326521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2284062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1153462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%663525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3229560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182700
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1153075
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%917601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3423013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%663942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%801143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4002778
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98489
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%782501
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1012355
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1048155
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1100822
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1063943
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%783363
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747062
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%789412
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740034
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1017170
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%731616
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%778426
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%788942
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%783424
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1062665
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1018039
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789089
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%864475
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%971124
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1063407
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%784552
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%628674
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%326521
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2284062
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1153462
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4002778
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182700
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%371829
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%801143
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1153075
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%107901
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75728
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3423013
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134161
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3229560
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65678
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108125
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77451
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185431
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81297
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188390
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%782501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1048155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%864475
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1018039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%971124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%731616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1062665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789089
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1063407
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%778426
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%784552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%783424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%740034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%628674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1012355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788942
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%783363
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1017170
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747062
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%789412
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2284062
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4002778
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%326521
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371829
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182700
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98489
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1153462
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107901
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52019
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3423013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3229560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185431
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%917601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81297
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor700%1156383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%778426
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%789299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1015078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm670%1402950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1018039
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1362280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1316412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%628674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1402475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1404603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow590%1363643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%971124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%847539
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1017170
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1010504
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm540%1011311
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%752091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1361668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1318565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1048155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1323743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1269156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1413599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1153075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life180%326521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1153462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4002778
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110290
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2284062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%783363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%182700
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%782501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%731616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%789412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3423013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%788942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%783424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%801143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%784552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113837
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70654
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3229560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1062665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1016023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%747062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1063407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901893
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%789412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%778426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%864475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%628674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1012355
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%789089
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%326521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2284062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4002778
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182700
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1153462
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3423013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3229560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188682
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%783363
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1048155
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%847539
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789089
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1063943
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1018039
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740034
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%971124
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%789299
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%783424
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1062665
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%789412
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747062
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%731616
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1012355
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%788942
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%784552
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1063407
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%864475
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%778426
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%782501
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1017170
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%628674
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%326521
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2284062
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3423013
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371829
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108125
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1153462
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1153075
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110464
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134161
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110290
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%801143
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182700
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3229560
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185431
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81297
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107901
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4002778
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%917601
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75728
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77451
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless660%778426
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5620%752091
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul480%628674
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1256637
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1402950
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%847539
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1318565
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1413599
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1404603
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm300%1011311
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots300%1323743
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%326521
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%789299
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1015078
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask250%1313399
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1296628
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1362280
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1377218
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1316412
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1363643
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1010504
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2284062
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1295782
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1269156
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1402475
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots190%1376522
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants170%1361668
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1156383
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3229560
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%663525
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1018039
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%663942
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182700
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1153462
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%801143
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1048155
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%971124
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86277
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1017170
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134161
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%917601
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4002778
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113837
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3423013
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307921
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75728
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%778426
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%628674
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%430042
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282555
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311127
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77189
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63915
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171674
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172485
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65678
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172497
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307995
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77451
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282654
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67465
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots250%77112
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309332
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307246
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64181
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282961
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51830
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52019
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword210%171143
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280861
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307724
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51914
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77204
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172198
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307416
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170629
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77028
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77010
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64151
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170759
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%326521
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21600
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55445
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182700
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371829
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134161
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185431
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3229560
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%801143
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%917601
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3423013
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24358
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%56044
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75728
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1153462
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4002778
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%778426
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1269156
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1318565
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%789299
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1015078
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%628674
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%847539
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%326521
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1256637
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1362280
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1010504
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1011311
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1404603
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1413599
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%752091
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1402475
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1295782
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%971124
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1323743
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1156383
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1296628
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1361668
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1402950
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1316412
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1313399
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%663525
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1363643
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2284062
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1153075
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%801143
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182700
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3229560
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70654
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%663942
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%917601
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1153462
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86277
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1048155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%784552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901893
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1062665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1012355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1018039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788942
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1017170
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%778426
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%782501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%731616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%789412
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%747062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%783363
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%783424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%628674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1063407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%789089
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%864475
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%326521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2284062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3229560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1153075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107901
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1153462
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182700
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3423013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%917601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81297
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4002778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor392%997439
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots382%1376522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless372%778426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%997350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves361%1080001
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6351%1863892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1012700
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1156838
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage341%1413599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow331%1363643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul331%628674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1040729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1296628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm321%995524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1498702
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants301%1013329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow301%996559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%992723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves291%1362280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots291%1323743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1013761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction281%1158061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1402475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1361668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace261%1155989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1402950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1295782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1480244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1256637
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1404603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves231%1377218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%993647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%326521
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask120%1313399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2284062
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%663942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1153462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182700
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye70%1153075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3229560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3423013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%917601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%663525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4002778
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86277
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1062665
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%778426
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430042
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor360%928114
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%628674
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282654
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%77112
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307724
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282961
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65678
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637645
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636985
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%326521
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77204
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants250%307416
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64151
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67465
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927590
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77451
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636254
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309332
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77028
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282555
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64181
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311127
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77189
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield220%307246
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929821
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51830
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636445
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%307995
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77010
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%307921
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63915
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371829
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21600
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52019
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55445
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1153075
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1153462
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%801143
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175038
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174821
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182700
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56044
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134161
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24358
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4002778
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3423013
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75728
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185431
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30559
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61813
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3229560
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29530
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26815
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%778426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%628674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%927590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff430%1016763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%307995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1046887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014798
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe390%307724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1018925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%928114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016868
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1021878
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%326521
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2284062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371829
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1153075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3229560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81297
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1153462
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4002778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75728
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%778426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%628674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword410%282654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1046887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016868
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%637645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1014798
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff230%1016763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1021878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2284062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%326521
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371829
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1153075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1153462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4002778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75728
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3229560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30362
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%778426
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430042
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%628674
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1018925
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636445
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor340%928114
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307246
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282555
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves300%63802
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311127
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff290%1016763
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016868
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014798
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637645
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046887
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307724
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%929821
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63915
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64181
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636254
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042708
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282961
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307995
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282654
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016023
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636985
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309332
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307416
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%927590
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64151
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life170%326521
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2284062
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4002778
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1153462
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3229560
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185431
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3423013
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174821
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371829
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175038
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182700
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134161
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75728
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow780%1015078
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves740%1362280
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1361668
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%971124
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask660%1313399
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1402950
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%628674
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%778426
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1318565
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1323743
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%847539
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1296628
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1156383
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction580%1402475
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1010504
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1363643
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm550%1011311
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%752091
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1256637
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1316412
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow520%1269156
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1404603
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves500%1295782
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage450%1413599
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%789299
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%326521
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%663525
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2284062
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%663942
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%917601
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1153075
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3423013
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98489
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%182700
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70654
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113837
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4002778
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134161
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1153462
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487073
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75728
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3229560
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86277
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927590
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928114
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63802
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929821
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2031941
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%778426
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2030003
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1214914
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1213913
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%727289
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%995524
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%997439
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1013329
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1374473
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%992723
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%997350
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1349163
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1012700
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2029728
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%768248
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1013761
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2031523
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1863892
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%993647
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2027537
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%727709
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%628674
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1208793
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%779028
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1347896
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1040729
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1158061
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2362013
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%996559
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1498702
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%769328
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1156838
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%326521
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1155989
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2284062
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1080001
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%663942
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1480244
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1033122
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182700
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3229560
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%801143
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1153462
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1153075
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94081
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%663525
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%789299
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96822
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212649
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%628674
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%997350
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%996559
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1377218
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%789412
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow724%1012355
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots704%782501
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves694%731616
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants694%1017170
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow683%784552
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration643%1100822
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901893
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield613%1018039
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield603%1062665
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747062
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063943
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%628674
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter573%783363
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%778426
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection553%789089
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1063407
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%864475
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants533%788942
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%783424
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1048155
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%740034
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%326521
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation181%182700
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108125
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2284062
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1153462
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371829
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3229560
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107901
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1153075
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134161
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185431
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%801143
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4002778
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%917601
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81297
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3423013
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189632
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65678
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75728
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98489
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1269156
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1156383
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1318565
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1316412
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%783363
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%778426
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747062
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%628674
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1018039
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%847539
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1017170
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1048155
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789089
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%783424
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%731616
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%971124
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%782501
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%789299
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%784552
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%789412
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740034
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402141
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788942
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%326521
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3229560
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3423013
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2284062
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110464
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%182700
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4002778
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110290
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371829
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1153462
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%801143
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%917601
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307995
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98489
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280861
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1042708
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1018925
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1021878
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%864475
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask550%1063943
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1016868
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788942
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog520%901893
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789089
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves500%747062
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%778426
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul490%628674
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1063407
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046887
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100822
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016023
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves470%789412
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots450%1014798
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1062665
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1012355
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff390%1016763
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%326521
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2284062
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4002778
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1153462
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%107901
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1153075
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182700
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +180%371829
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108125
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75728
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%917601
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81297
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3229560
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%801143
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134161
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180189
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3423013
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171143
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177214
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%747062
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%778426
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1017170
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%971124
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402141
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%847539
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%783424
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1318565
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%789299
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%784552
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%789412
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%628674
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1012355
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%731616
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740034
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789089
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%782501
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1048155
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%783363
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788942
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1316412
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%326521
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2284062
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1018039
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1269156
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1153075
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1153462
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3229560
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110290
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371829
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81297
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134161
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3423013
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110464
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70654
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4002778
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185431
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182700
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65678
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%783424
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1316412
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1017170
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%789299
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747062
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1018039
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1048155
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%783363
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%789412
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1012355
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402141
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740034
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%731616
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1269156
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%784552
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%782501
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%971124
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%847539
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%778426
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%628674
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789089
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%788942
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1318565
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1153462
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2284062
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182700
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1153075
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%326521
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3229560
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110290
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3423013
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98489
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75728
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371829
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110464
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4002778
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%917601
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185431
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81297
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow680%784552
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%782501
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747062
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1021878
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063943
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740034
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1012355
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901893
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter540%783363
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%731616
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1063407
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789089
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788942
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%783424
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100822
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%778426
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%864475
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1062665
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%789412
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%628674
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016868
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%326521
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046887
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018925
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4002778
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042708
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2284062
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016023
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3229560
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016763
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014798
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1153462
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182700
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371829
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3423013
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107901
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108125
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%801143
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1153075
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75728
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81297
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189221
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77204
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%789089
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%782501
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%783424
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1318565
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788942
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1012355
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%847539
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%747062
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%740034
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%789412
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%789299
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%731616
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%784552
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%778426
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1018039
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%783363
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1048155
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1316412
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%402141
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1017170
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%971124
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1269156
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%628674
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%326521
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2284062
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1153075
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182700
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110290
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1153462
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371829
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110464
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98489
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3423013
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3229560
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%801143
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81297
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%917601
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1013329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1863892
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%778426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1156838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1498702
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1158061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%993647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%997350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1377218
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%727289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%768248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1376522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1256637
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1480244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%996559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1296628
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%992723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1040729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%997439
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1012700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%628674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%779028
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1313399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1295782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%995524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%727709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1155989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%769328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1013761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1080001
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%326521
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2362013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3423013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1153075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2284062
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4002778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%663525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1153462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86277
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%663942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%917601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118350
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5660%752091
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants650%1361668
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1402950
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul590%628674
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1363643
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless570%778426
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots550%1010504
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1011311
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow550%1269156
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots540%1318565
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots530%1323743
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%971124
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1413599
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor500%1156383
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield500%1018039
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%847539
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow490%1015078
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots470%789299
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves450%1362280
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1048155
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1316412
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants390%1017170
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction370%1402475
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1404603
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%326521
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4002778
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%789412
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2284062
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%783363
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747062
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788942
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740034
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots100%782501
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110290
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1153075
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789089
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3229560
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182700
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1153462
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%784552
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110464
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%731616
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134161
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%783424
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%917601
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70654
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3423013
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86277
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113837
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487073
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%801143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%778426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%628674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77451
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic240%65678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%178141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172497
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield220%52019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%177784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow210%51830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178277
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%177552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%326521
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves180%177193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1153462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3423013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%56044
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%917601
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%801143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487073
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4002778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3229560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless590%778426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul450%628674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1863892
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm410%1256637
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots400%1323743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1402950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction370%1158061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1402475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1313399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm310%1011311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow310%996559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1377218
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants310%1013329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1080001
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1363643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark290%1040729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1013761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1413599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1015078
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1296628
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1155989
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%995524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295782
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1498702
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants250%1480244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%997350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots250%1012700
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots250%1010504
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1362280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots240%1376522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor230%997439
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1404603
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%326521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1156838
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1361668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%917601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3229560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%663525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2284062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%663942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182700
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1153462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%801143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3423013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4002778
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1402950
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1413599
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%971124
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1269156
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%847539
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740034
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%783424
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1017170
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1015078
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402141
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%789299
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%778426
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1404603
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1318565
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1156383
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1402475
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1018039
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%628674
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1011311
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%783363
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1010504
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%731616
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1316412
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%784552
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%782501
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1048155
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%182700
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2284062
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%326521
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%789412
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1153462
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110290
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789089
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1012355
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1153075
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110464
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788942
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747062
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4002778
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3423013
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3229560
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134161
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928114
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%801143
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless660%778426
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage460%1413599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%752091
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%789299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%628674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1010504
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1313399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants420%1296628
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves410%847539
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow410%1363643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots410%1376522
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1404603
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1256637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves370%1362280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction370%1402475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1377218
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants360%1361668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm350%1402950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1269156
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1156383
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1295782
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1015078
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1318565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots290%1323743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor280%1316412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1011311
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%326521
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3229560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2284062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%663942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182700
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1018039
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%971124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1153075
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1048155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134161
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113837
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1153462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1017170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%663525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3423013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%801143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%4002778
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86277
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%778426
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1063407
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901893
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042708
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929821
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021878
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1016023
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063943
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%928114
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100822
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637645
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636254
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016763
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016868
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927590
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636445
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018925
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014798
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636985
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%628674
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046887
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1062665
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%864475
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%326521
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2284062
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182700
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371829
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1153462
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185431
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175038
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174821
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1153075
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134161
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%917601
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3229560
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1048155
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402141
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%971124
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%778426
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1316412
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1015078
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1018039
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1402475
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%783363
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%628674
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1413599
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1269156
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1318565
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%784552
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1156383
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%731616
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1404603
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740034
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%783424
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1011311
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1010504
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%782501
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%789299
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1402950
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%847539
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1017170
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1323743
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%326521
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110290
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1153462
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4002778
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2284062
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3423013
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%182700
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%801143
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1153075
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110464
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3229560
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%917601
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70654
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134161
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113837
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307246
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86277
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51698
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75728
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves725%1498702
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1480244
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor664%1156838
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1158061
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1155989
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves614%1080001
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%778426
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1010504
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul453%628674
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1362280
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5413%752091
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage413%1413599
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1402475
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1156383
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1377218
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm362%1011311
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1361668
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves352%1295782
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1296628
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1313399
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1256637
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1376522
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow282%1363643
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter282%1404603
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm272%1402950
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1323743
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1015078
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%326521
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1153462
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1153075
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3229560
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2284062
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%789299
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%663942
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%847539
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1316412
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%663525
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1269156
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%4002778
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182700
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%917601
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%801143
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134161
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70654
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1318565
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86277
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75728
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016763
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113837
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046887
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3423013
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018925
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928114
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1266037%778426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul946805%628674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst717444%1048155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3665784%864475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves642054%971124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask641974%1063943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star641364%1063407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter640324%783363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword640164%783424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab639954%740034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow639944%784552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves639354%731616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield639284%1018039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves638134%747062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants637444%1017170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection637434%789089
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots637184%782501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants637064%788942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow635804%1012355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves635224%789412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield634934%1062665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration634374%1100822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283712%326521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199931%2284062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188511%182700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125441%1153075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124931%371829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123611%108125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121921%1153462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121101%107901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4002778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79640%3423013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766230%801143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364130%917601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62200%3229560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51110%134161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44980%185431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27280%98489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17060%81297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%77112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%177193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19434
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1481246%778426
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1112474%628674
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6779723%1863892
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707443%1214914
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots678973%768248
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor677763%997439
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor677483%727289
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor677393%997350
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677313%1374473
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676373%993647
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676163%2030003
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676123%1347896
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676083%1213913
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676013%2031941
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants675913%727709
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots675343%769328
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow675293%996559
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675213%1040729
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants674903%1013329
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm674883%995524
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade673863%2027537
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm673703%992723
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673203%1208793
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673093%1012700
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673003%779028
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor672933%2031523
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow671623%2029728
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter671263%1349163
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear669953%1013761
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383552%2362013
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336421%326521
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271201%1158061
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271081%1156838
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270101%1498702
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269991%1155989
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269841%1080001
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266671%1480244
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233301%2284062
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221011%182700
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192801%1033122
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144631%1153462
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143871%663942
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143111%1153075
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141131%663525
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392420%917601
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778360%801143
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69830%3423013
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65590%4002778
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62580%134161
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48680%212649
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44540%3229560
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42110%94081
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38810%118350
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34530%96822
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10680%77540
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%731616
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1048155
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747062
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%784552
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%971124
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%783424
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%789299
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789089
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740034
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063943
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1063407
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%847539
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%783363
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1018039
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%789412
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%782501
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1062665
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1017170
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788942
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1012355
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487073
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81297
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70654
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98489
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless935736%778426
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul693464%628674
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4488633%402141
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow473753%1269156
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots450193%1318565
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants450183%1017170
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow449933%784552
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow449723%1012355
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves448993%847539
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield448423%1018039
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection448233%789089
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves448163%971124
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab447783%740034
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves447703%731616
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter447433%783363
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots447303%782501
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots446633%789299
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword446523%783424
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants446443%788942
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor445333%1316412
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst445073%1048155
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves444873%747062
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves444663%789412
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life209521%326521
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye182521%1153075
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key180661%1153462
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5147741%2284062
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation139751%182700
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +190531%371829
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90201%3229560
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +689741%110290
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689731%110464
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3423013
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749540%801143
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348570%917601
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36810%134161
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33350%185431
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21280%81297
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20310%98489
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4002778
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17560%70654
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5090%487073
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172485
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%52019
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77204
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178277
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64181
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77028
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77189
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282654
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51830
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%177221
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171143
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63915
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170629
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172497
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177552
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282961
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280861
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178141
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65678
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282555
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77451
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311127
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177193
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177784
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170759
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309332
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67465
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64151
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51698
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77112
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51914
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172198
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77010
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63802
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177214
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171674
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188538
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188390
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189221
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187928
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188130
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189763
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24358
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19434
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75728
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%778426
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%628674
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%752091
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1413599
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%971124
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%789299
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1011311
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1404603
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1362280
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1018039
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%847539
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1269156
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1323743
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1363643
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1048155
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1361668
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1156383
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1316412
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1318565
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1402475
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1402950
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1010504
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1015078
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1017170
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%326521
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2284062
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182700
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110290
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110464
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1153075
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1153462
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%789412
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%731616
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%782501
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747062
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%783363
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788942
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789089
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%784552
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740034
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%783424
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4002778
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3423013
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3229560
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%801143
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%917601
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134161
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86277
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113837
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98489
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70654
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless407365%778426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul303984%628674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210253%1863892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151582%1040729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144002%997439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143772%1363643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143562%1080001
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143072%1413599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143042%1158061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142952%1480244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142842%1155989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots142812%1376522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142362%996559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142352%1361668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142052%1296628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142012%1013761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141992%1402950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141932%1156838
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141692%1011311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141672%1404603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141642%995524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141592%1323743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141462%1313399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141342%1015078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141322%1498702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141312%1010504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141172%1013329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141172%1012700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140902%997350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140642%1402475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140452%1362280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140442%1256637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140302%1295782
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140112%1377218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89411%326521
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563731%2284062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60821%182700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40000%3229560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739760%663942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39350%1153462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739340%663525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38670%1153075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326100%917601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721340%801143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16840%134161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3423013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9970%94081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8630%86277
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4002778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98489
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2810%77540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016868
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014798
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018925
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1063407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1062665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487073
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%789412
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788942
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%628674
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%784552
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1063407
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402141
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789089
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1316412
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1012355
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%782501
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1863892
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1040729
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1402475
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1012700
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1362280
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1363643
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1498702
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1413599
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1156838
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1013329
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1013761
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1377218
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1158061
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1080001
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1376522
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1313399
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1361668
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1404603
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1402950
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1155989
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1323743
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%778426
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%628674
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2284062
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%663525
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%663942
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1153075
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1153462
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%917601
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%326521
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4002778
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%801143
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3229560
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1015078
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%996559
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182700
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%997350
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1480244
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1011311
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1296628
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1256637
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%997439
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1295782
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%995524
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1010504
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3423013
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134161
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94081
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86277
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113837
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70654
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98489
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77540
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487073
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016023
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637645
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636254
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018925
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014798
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901893
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016763
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1062665
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063943
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929821
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016868
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928114
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1063407
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021878
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927590
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636445
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81297
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042708
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100822
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046887
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1048155
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1017170
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1063407
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1012355
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%784552
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1018039
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063943
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789089
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1062665
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%789412
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%783363
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788942
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%782501
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%783424
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%971124
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%864475
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%778426
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%628674
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2284062
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107901
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1153462
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371829
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1153075
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108125
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3229560
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3423013
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740034
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4002778
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%326521
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100822
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747062
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%801143
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%731616
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%917601
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182700
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185431
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134161
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81297
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98489
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487073
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188538
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171674
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65678
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187928
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171143
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177193
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178141
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170629
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177784
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188130
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188390
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63915
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77028
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51914
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77451
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52019
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178277
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77010
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189221
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64181
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172497
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51830
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51698
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177552
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172485
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172198
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177221
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64151
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77112
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67465
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1402475
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1413599
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1402950
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1316412
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1404603
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%971124
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1017170
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1362280
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1018039
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%847539
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1156383
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1318565
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1323743
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1048155
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1363643
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1361668
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%752091
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%778426
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%628674
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2284062
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%784552
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%789412
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%782501
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789089
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%783424
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%783363
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788942
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110464
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1153075
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110290
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1153462
32Beam KnighImp2830%3423013
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4002778
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%326521
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3229560
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1011311
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1015078
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1010504
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%801143
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%789299
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1269156
32Beam KnighRena +31840%917601
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182700
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86277
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134161
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98489
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113837
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70654
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747062
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%731616
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740034
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487073
32BerserkerRune Blade1990%2027537
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1860%768248
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1850%2031941
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1840%1374473
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1820%1764237
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1820%1213913
32BerserkerLord Scepter1770%1349163
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1740%1214914
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1720%1347896
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1670%2481417
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1660%727289
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1660%1208793
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1640%2029728
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1610%769328
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61010%1863892
32BerserkerSpirit +1540%2362013
32BerserkerJewel of Bless520%778426
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria510%3229560
32BerserkerGuardian Angel440%4002778
32BerserkerJewel of Soul340%628674
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants280%727709
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5260%2284062
32BerserkerSpirit +0250%1033122
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff220%2030003
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1153462
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%663525
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1153075
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1762822
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2031523
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%326521
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%663942
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1796395
32BerserkerRena +3100%917601
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno90%94081
32BerserkerApple90%75728
32BerserkerScroll of Nova80%212649
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118350
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%801143
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%182700
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96822
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134161
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77540
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1017170
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1318565
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1048155
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063943
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789089
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%789412
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1063407
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1018039
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%782501
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%971124
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%783363
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%783424
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1012355
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1062665
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%847539
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788942
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%784552
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1017170
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%864475
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%778426
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%628674
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2284062
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110290
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1153075
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108125
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110464
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107901
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1153462
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371829
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%789299
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747062
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%731616
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3229560
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%326521
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740034
32Bloody wolRena +31810%917601
32Bloody wolImp1630%3423013
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81297
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%801143
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182700
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4002778
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185431
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98489
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134161
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487073
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170629
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51914
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188130
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188682
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177552
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178277
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189632
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64151
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177784
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177193
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188390
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189763
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171674
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180189
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177214
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63802
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188538
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63915
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171143
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77204
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24358
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170759
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172485
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189887
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77112
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190376
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178141
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77028
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172497
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65678
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51830
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191981
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77451
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52019
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51698
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177221
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4581290
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3121831
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria20%3229560
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10973205
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%778426
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8777889
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13898972
32Dark ElfImp10%3423013
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8781501
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1048155
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1018039
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%784552
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1062665
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901893
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%783424
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%789412
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%782501
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1063407
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1017170
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%783363
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063943
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789089
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788942
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1012355
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%864475
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%778426
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%628674
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2284062
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4002778
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108125
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107901
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1153075
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1153462
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371829
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100822
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740034
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%731616
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3229560
32Death AngeImp2960%3423013
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747062
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%326521
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%801143
32Death AngeRena +31920%917601
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182700
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98489
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185431
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134161
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81297
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487073
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177214
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189632
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77112
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187928
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170629
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51698
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188390
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24358
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177784
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172485
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172497
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77028
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189887
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172198
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189221
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77451
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77189
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171674
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188682
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77204
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177552
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170759
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67465
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178141
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178277
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65678
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77010
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189763
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51914
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190376
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51830
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188130
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177193
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177221
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52019
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171143
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1361668
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1362280
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1313399
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1316412
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1363643
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1402475
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1404603
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1323743
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%847539
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1413599
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1402950
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1156383
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1318565
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%971124
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%752091
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%778426
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%628674
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2284062
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%663942
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1153075
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%663525
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1153462
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1256637
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1015078
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%326521
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1011311
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1295782
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1296628
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98489
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1269156
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1010504
32DrakanImp1970%3423013
32DrakanRena +31870%917601
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3229560
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4002778
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%789299
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%801143
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182700
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86277
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134161
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70654
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113837
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487073
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309332
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636254
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927590
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307246
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016868
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64181
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307921
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928114
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307995
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016763
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637645
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307416
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929821
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280861
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636445
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307724
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311127
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016023
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282555
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63802
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018925
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014798
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282654
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64151
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40115%8781501
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37114%8777889
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36113%5697507
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants34713%5457461
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32012%5695320
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1214%5349870
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1144%3769490
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1024%5350279
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm923%5353766
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7873%3121831
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3229560
32DreadfearImp642%3423013
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4002778
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2362013
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%778426
32DreadfearJewel of Soul291%628674
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5251%2284062
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1033122
32DreadfearRena +3120%917601
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134161
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%182700
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%326521
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%801143
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487073
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77540
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1498702
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113837
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%727289
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1560%1764237
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1370%1208793
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1330%2031941
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1330%779028
32GigantisLord Scepter1320%1349163
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1320%769328
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1290%2029728
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1230%727289
32GigantisRune Blade1200%2027537
32GigantisDark Master Boots1180%768248
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1110%1214914
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61110%1863892
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1090%1213913
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1040%1347896
32GigantisScroll of Summon1000%1374473
32GigantisSpirit +1520%2362013
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%778426
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%628674
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1013329
32GigantisDragon Spear390%1013761
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots360%1012700
32GigantisHorn of Uniria350%3229560
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark340%1040729
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2284062
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4002778
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%663525
32GigantisDevils Eye220%1153075
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1033122
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm210%992723
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%663942
32GigantisDevils Key200%1153462
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1796395
32GigantisJewel of Life150%326521
32GigantisRena +3140%917601
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants140%727709
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1762822
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94081
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%801143
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff130%2030003
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2031523
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118350
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134161
32GigantisScroll of Nova60%212649
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%182700
32GigantisApple50%75728
32GigantisImp40%3423013
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%993647
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96822
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%997350
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%997439
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1318565
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77540
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788942
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%995524
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%996559
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487073
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1017170
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%971124
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789089
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%847539
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%783363
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13898972
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10973205
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4581290
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14494
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8050
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10678
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3121831
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4002778
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3229560
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2362013
32Illusion oImp991%3423013
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5353766
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%778426
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3154532
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5350279
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3769490
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5457461
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5697507
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5695320
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%628674
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2481417
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5349870
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2284062
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1033122
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487073
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182700
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9499
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%801143
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%326521
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134161
32Illusion oRena +3140%917601
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212649
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1153075
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%663942
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1153462
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1764237
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1762822
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1796395
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77540
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1316412
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1156383
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1318565
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%784552
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402141
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788942
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1048155
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789089
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%789412
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%783424
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%783363
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1017170
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%971124
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1018039
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%847539
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%782501
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%778426
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%628674
32Iron WheelImp44491%3423013
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2284062
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4002778
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3229560
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1269156
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1153462
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1153075
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110464
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371829
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110290
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%326521
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%801143
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%731616
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747062
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740034
32Iron WheelRena +313400%917601
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%789299
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182700
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134161
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70654
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98489
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86277
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487073
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77112
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170759
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65678
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307995
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307724
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282555
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280861
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51830
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309332
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172485
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171674
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172497
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51698
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282961
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67465
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63915
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64151
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77451
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77010
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311127
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172198
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77028
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636985
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171143
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63802
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307921
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51914
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307416
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77189
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64181
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52019
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307246
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77204
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282654
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170629
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185431
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24358
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%783363
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1318565
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1018039
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1316412
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788942
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%789412
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1048155
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%784552
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1012355
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1017170
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%782501
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%971124
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402141
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%783424
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789089
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%847539
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%778426
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1153462
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%628674
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1153075
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2284062
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371829
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110290
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110464
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3229560
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%326521
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1269156
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%731616
32Lizard WarRena +313830%917601
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747062
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%789299
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%801143
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740034
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4002778
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182700
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185431
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70654
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134161
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98489
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81297
32Lizard WarImp4320%3423013
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487073
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282654
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172485
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177552
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77189
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172198
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282961
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51698
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171674
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177193
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77112
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52019
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77010
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177214
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172497
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170629
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177221
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63802
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280861
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309332
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77451
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177784
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64181
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178141
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65678
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77204
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51830
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64151
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77028
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282555
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170759
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189221
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51914
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67465
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311127
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189763
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63915
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171143
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178277
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187928
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188538
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24358
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188390
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19434
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188130
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788942
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%971124
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1048155
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789089
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%784552
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1018039
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%783424
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%789412
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%783363
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%782501
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1316412
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1318565
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1017170
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%847539
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1012355
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402141
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%778426
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%628674
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1153462
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1153075
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2284062
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371829
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110290
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110464
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3229560
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1269156
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740034
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%731616
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%789299
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747062
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%326521
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4002778
32Mega CrustRena +31910%917601
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%801143
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70654
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182700
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185431
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134161
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98489
32Mega CrustImp1000%3423013
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81297
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487073
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67465
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280861
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52019
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311127
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178277
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77010
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170759
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170629
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172485
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77204
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171143
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64151
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51830
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177221
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51914
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63915
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77112
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65678
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177784
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77028
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282555
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51698
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189221
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282961
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177214
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309332
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171674
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64181
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63802
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282654
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177193
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172497
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187928
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178141
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77451
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants38615%5457461
32PersonaDark Soul Pants35714%5697507
32PersonaDark Master Pants33613%5349870
32PersonaHurricane Boots33213%5350279
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33013%5353766
32PersonaDark Master Armor32313%5695320
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor964%3769490
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor763%3154532
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7673%3121831
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%778426
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%628674
32PersonaSpirit +1341%2362013
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1033122
32PersonaOrb of Summoning251%487073
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5251%2284062
32PersonaRena +3151%917601
32PersonaJewel of Life90%326521
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%182700
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3229560
32PersonaImp50%3423013
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%801143
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134161
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1080001
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%752091
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1413599
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1362280
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1156383
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1048155
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1402475
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1018039
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1402950
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1361668
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1404603
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%847539
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%971124
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1318565
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1017170
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1363643
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1323743
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1316412
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%778426
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%628674
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2284062
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1153462
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110464
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1153075
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%783363
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110290
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789089
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788942
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%789412
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%784552
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%783424
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%782501
32Poison GolImp19100%3423013
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3229560
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4002778
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%326521
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%801143
32Poison GolRena +313760%917601
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1015078
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1269156
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1011311
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%789299
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1010504
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182700
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86277
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134161
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113837
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98489
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70654
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%731616
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747062
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740034
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487073
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1863892
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1040729
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1013329
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1013761
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1377218
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1376522
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1363643
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1323743
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1413599
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1313399
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1404603
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1156838
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1402475
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1402950
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1158061
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1498702
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1155989
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1080001
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1361668
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1362280
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1012700
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%778426
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%628674
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2284062
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1153075
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1153462
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%663525
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%663942
32Queen BeeRena +314350%917601
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%326521
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4002778
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%801143
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3229560
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182700
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%996559
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1011311
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%995524
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1295782
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1296628
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1015078
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%997350
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%997439
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1480244
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1010504
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1256637
32Queen BeeImp7760%3423013
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134161
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86277
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94081
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113837
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70654
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98489
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77540
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487073
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1062665
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637645
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018925
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016868
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929821
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636445
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014798
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016763
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1063407
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016023
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063943
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021878
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901893
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636254
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928114
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046887
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927590
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81297
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100822
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042708
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1413599
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1156383
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1316412
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%784552
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1048155
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1018039
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1017170
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%971124
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1402950
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1404603
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1318565
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1402475
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%782501
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%783363
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%783424
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%847539
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402141
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%778426
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%628674
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2284062
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110464
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1153462
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1153075
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110290
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1012355
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%789412
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788942
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789089
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3229560
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4002778
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1015078
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%326521
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1011311
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1010504
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%731616
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1269156
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%801143
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%789299
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740034
32Queen RainRena +313310%917601
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182700
32Queen RainImp10470%3423013
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134161
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86277
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70654
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98489
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747062
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487073
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77010
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307724
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280861
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307995
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52019
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636445
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282555
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67465
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307921
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63915
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63802
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282961
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282654
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77204
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927590
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77189
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928114
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64181
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51830
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307416
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51698
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311127
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77028
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636254
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51914
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636985
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309332
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77451
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307246
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929821
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64151
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65678
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637645
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77112
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24358
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1402475
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%782501
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1404603
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%789299
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402141
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1413599
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%783424
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1316412
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%971124
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5697507
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3769490
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5695320
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5457461
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5350279
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5353766
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5349870
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3121831
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4002778
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2362013
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3229560
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3423013
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2284062
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1033122
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2481417
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1796395
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3154532
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%663525
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%663942
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1153075
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1153462
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%917601
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487073
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%801143
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%778426
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%628674
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%326521
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134161
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77540
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182700
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1156838
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1498702
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%993647
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1013329
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1158061
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1362280
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1296628
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1295782
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1012700
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1376522
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%997350
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1080001
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1377218
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1363643
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%997439
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1040729
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1361668
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%995524
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1480244
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1256637
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1323743
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%992723
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1313399
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1013761
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%779028
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%996559
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1155989
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70654
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96822
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94081
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86277
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113837
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5695320
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5350279
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5353766
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5697507
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5457461
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5349870
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3154532
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3769490
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3121831
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3423013
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4002778
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2362013
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3229560
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2284062
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1033122
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%917601
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487073
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%801143
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%628674
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%778426
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%326521
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182700
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134161
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77540
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1013761
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1376522
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%727289
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1498702
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%997439
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1313399
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1480244
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1012700
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%995524
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1158061
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%779028
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1080001
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%727709
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%997350
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%768248
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1156838
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%769328
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1040729
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1295782
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1256637
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%996559
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1013329
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1377218
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%993647
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1296628
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1155989
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%992723
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86277
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113837
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94081
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96822
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118350
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3769490
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5457461
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5353766
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5695320
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2481417
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908719%5350279
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908329%5697507
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5349870
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3154532
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3121831
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3229560
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2362013
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1762822
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1796395
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1764237
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2284062
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4002778
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212649
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1033122
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3423013
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%663942
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%663525
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1153075
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1153462
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%917601
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%801143
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%326521
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%628674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%778426
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134161
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77540
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487073
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182700
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1363643
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1040729
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%996559
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1256637
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1013329
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1323743
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1015078
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1498702
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1480244
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%995524
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1402475
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1404603
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1080001
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1377218
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1010504
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1155989
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1295782
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%997439
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1413599
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1313399
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1156838
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1362280
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1013761
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1158061
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%997350
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1361668
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1402950
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1011311
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1012700
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1376522
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1296628
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70654
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94081
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86277
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113837
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5695320
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5457461
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5697507
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8777889
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8781501
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5353766
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5349870
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3769490
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5350279
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3121831
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4002778
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3229560
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2362013
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2284062
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3423013
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1033122
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487073
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%917601
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%801143
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%628674
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%778426
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%326521
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182700
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134161
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77540
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%997350
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1480244
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%992723
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1013329
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1349163
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1347896
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%993647
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1013761
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%779028
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1498702
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1040729
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1080001
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%727289
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1158061
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1376522
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%727709
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%769328
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1012700
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%997439
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1377218
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%995524
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1374473
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%996559
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1156838
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1155989
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%768248
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1363643
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1295782
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1362280
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1361668
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1256637
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1296628
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1313399
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86277
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118350
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%752091
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1413599
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1402950
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1017170
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1269156
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1323743
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1362280
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1404603
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1015078
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%847539
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1011311
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1316412
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1048155
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1363643
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1156383
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1402475
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1361668
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1010504
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1018039
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%971124
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%789299
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1318565
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2284062
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110464
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1153462
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110290
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1153075
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%783424
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%784552
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740034
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747062
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%731616
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%782501
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%789412
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789089
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%788942
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%783363
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3423013
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4002778
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%801143
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%917601
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3229560
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86277
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98489
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113837
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70654
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%628674
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%778426
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%326521
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134161
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182700
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487073
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1269156
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%783363
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1316412
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1018039
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%789299
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788942
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%782501
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747062
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%847539
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1017170
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1012355
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1318565
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%731616
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%971124
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1048155
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%784552
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%783424
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740034
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789089
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%789412
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402141
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1153462
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1153075
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2284062
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110290
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371829
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110464
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3229560
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%801143
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%917601
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185431
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70654
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4002778
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98489
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3423013
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81297
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%628674
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%778426
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%326521
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134161
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182700
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487073
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170629
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77451
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177214
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51914
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282961
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282555
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77189
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282654
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309332
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311127
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171143
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64151
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52019
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177552
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172497
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64181
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172485
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178277
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65678
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77204
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67465
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63802
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177193
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51698
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172198
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280861
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63915
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170759
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177784
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177221
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77010
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178141
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51830
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77028
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171674
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77112
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188538
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188390
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187928
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189221
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19434
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188130
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189763
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24358
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740034
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021878
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901893
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%784552
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063943
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789089
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%783363
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1063407
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1012355
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1062665
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%731616
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100822
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%789412
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%783424
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747062
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%782501
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788942
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%864475
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2284062
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046887
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018925
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014798
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016023
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016763
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042708
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016868
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371829
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1153462
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107901
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1153075
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108125
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3423013
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%917601
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%801143
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4002778
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185431
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3229560
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81297
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487073
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%628674
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%778426
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%326521
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134161
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182700
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190376
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172485
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191981
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189221
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178141
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177193
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187928
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188390
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170759
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189887
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77112
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172198
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177552
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67465
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188538
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77451
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205492
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65678
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205135
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177221
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178277
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189632
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77204
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188130
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177214
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77028
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172497
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171674
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188682
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189763
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77010
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19434
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77189
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1048155
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740034
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1063407
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%783424
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1062665
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1012355
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100822
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%789412
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789089
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788942
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%782501
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901893
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%783363
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%731616
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747062
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%784552
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063943
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1018039
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1017170
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%864475
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2284062
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108125
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371829
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1153075
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1153462
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107901
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3423013
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3229560
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4002778
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%801143
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%917601
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185431
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98489
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81297
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%628674
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%778426
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%326521
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134161
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487073
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182700
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177214
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189632
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187928
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77010
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77028
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188130
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177784
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51698
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177193
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170759
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189887
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52019
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177552
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172485
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177221
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188390
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77451
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178141
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188682
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65678
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171674
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188538
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51830
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172198
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77204
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77189
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189221
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77112
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178277
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171143
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172497
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170629
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189763
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1480244
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%995524
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1863892
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1156838
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%992723
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1080001
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1040729
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1498702
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1376522
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1158061
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1347896
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%768248
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1155989
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1363643
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%727709
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1374473
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1012700
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1013761
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%727289
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%997439
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%769328
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1013329
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%779028
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1349163
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%993647
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1377218
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%997350
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1362280
AidaHell MaineRena +321%917601
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1256637
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2284062
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%801143
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1153462
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3229560
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%326521
AidaHell MaineImp10%3423013
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1361668
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%996559
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1295782
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4002778
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%663942
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1153075
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2362013
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1296628
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1313399
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%663525
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1863892
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1040729
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1012700
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1155989
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1323743
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%997350
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%992723
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1296628
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%997439
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1363643
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1362280
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1013329
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1080001
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1480244
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%995524
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1361668
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%996559
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1156838
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1256637
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%779028
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1498702
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1376522
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%993647
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1158061
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1013761
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1313399
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1295782
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1377218
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2284062
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%663525
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1153462
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1153075
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%663942
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3423013
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%917601
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4002778
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%801143
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3229560
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70654
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96822
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94081
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113837
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%628674
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%778426
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%326521
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77540
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134161
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86277
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182700
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487073
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1012355
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016868
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014798
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1062665
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016023
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901893
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928114
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637645
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042708
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929821
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927590
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018925
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100822
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016763
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636445
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636985
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1063407
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021878
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636254
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046887
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063943
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81297
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24073
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6444
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5994
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10974
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26815
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6024
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15909322%13898972
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15860422%8777889
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15859822%8781501
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15858622%10973205
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7213553%3121831
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3423013
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1106512%2362013
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564781%2284062
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052401%1033122
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49531%487073
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327080%917601
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721750%801143
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12650%3229560
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6890%628674
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6510%326521
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6470%778426
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5370%182700
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3450%134161
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3220%77540
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1764237
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2031523
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2031941
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2027537
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%727709
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%727289
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1213913
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2029728
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1214914
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2481417
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3154532
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1349163
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1374473
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1208793
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1796395
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1762822
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1347896
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2030003
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4002778
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212649
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96822
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1863892
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%779028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1313399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1377218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1156838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1480244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1158061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%992723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1155989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1013329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1376522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1296628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1295782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%995524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%768248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1498702
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1040729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%769328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%996559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%997350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1013761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1080001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%727709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%727289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1012700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%993647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%997439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2362013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2284062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%663942
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1153462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%663525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1153075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%917601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3423013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4002778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%801143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3229560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86277
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%778426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%628674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%326521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%789412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1063407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%783363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%784552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1062665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%731616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%783424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788942
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%782501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1012355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81297
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10973205
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13898972
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4002778
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2362013
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3121831
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2284062
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3423013
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134161
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1033122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1863892
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%768248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1313399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1498702
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1480244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%996559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%997350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1013329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1296628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%992723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%727289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1158061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1156838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1155989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1012700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%993647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1377218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1080001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1040729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%769328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%995524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%779028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1013761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1295782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%727709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1376522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%997439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2362013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2284062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%663942
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1153462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%663525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1153075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3423013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%917601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%801143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3229560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4002778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%628674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%778426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%326521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788942
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1012355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%783363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1063407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%789412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%731616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%782501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%783424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1062665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%784552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5350279
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1208793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1863892
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%993647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1377218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1313399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1040729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%768248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%997350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1480244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%769328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1080001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1498702
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1376522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1158061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1296628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1013329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1013761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1012700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1156838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%996559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1155989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%727289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%992723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1295782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%727709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%995524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%997439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%779028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2362013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2284062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%663942
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1153462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1153075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%663525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3229560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3423013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%917601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%801143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4002778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%778426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%628674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%326521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%783363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788942
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1063407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%789412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%784552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%731616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%782501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%783424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1062665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1012355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65678
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280861
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927590
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282961
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636445
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39207341%10973205
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39100841%13898972
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3423013
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289803%3121831
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284363%3229560
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4002778
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142662%2362013
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588161%2284062
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072021%1033122
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336580%917601
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729350%801143
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487073
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9250%326521
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8910%778426
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8680%628674
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182700
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134161
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77540
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1374473
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2027537
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3769490
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2031523
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1214914
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1796395
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1349163
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1762822
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2029728
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1347896
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1213913
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2031941
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2481417
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1208793
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3154532
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2030003
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1764237
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96822
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212649
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118350
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8777889
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13898972
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2624%10973205
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8781501
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3121831
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2362013
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2284062
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1033122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5457461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383309%5697507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3769490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5350279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3154532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5353766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5695320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5349870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3121831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1796395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460013%1762822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1764237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2481417
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2362013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2284062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3229560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1033122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4002778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212649
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%663942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1153075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%663525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1153462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3423013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%917601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%801143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%778426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%628674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%326521
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1498702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1362280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1256637
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1158061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1040729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1080001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%996559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1313399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1404603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1012700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1323743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1377218
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1363643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1295782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1156838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1013329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1296628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%995524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%997350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1376522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1413599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1402950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1013761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%993647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1361668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1402475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1155989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%997439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1480244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%992723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86277
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70654
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%779028
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%993647
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%768248
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1863892
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1310%992723
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%769328
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1362280
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1376522
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1363643
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1295782
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1013329
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1158061
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1377218
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1498702
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1296628
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1080001
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%996559
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1013761
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%997350
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%997439
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1155989
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1012700
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1480244
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1040729
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1156838
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%995524
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1313399
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1256637
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1361668
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2284062
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3229560
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%663942
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1153075
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3423013
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4002778
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%663525
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1153462
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%917601
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113837
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%801143
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86277
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96822
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33125
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33082
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94081
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32892
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32753
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32836
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32974
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%628674
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%778426
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33100
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33262
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33083
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32951
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32937
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32877
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33015
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33123
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33183
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32974
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33019
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33027
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32862
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32749
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33150
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%326521
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014798
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33202
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33094
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046887
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018925
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32793
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32877
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32965
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33222
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77540
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33009
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2309652%1764237
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305012%2031523
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2302702%3154532
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301262%5353766
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2300632%5349870
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2300382%2481417
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2299802%1762822
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2299492%5350279
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2299472%3769490
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299112%1208793
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2298552%1796395
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297052%1214914
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2293652%2031941
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2291332%2029728
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291152%2030003
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2287972%2027537
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2287432%1423421
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61543521%1863892
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764261%2362013
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469550%2284062
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432230%3229560
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380720%1033122
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4002778
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297680%663942
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297210%1153462
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297100%1153075
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296220%663525
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3423013
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189110%917601
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155730%801143
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136640%212649
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116770%118350
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101130%96822
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487073
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39720%778426
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38620%628674
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33027
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37950%33150
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33094
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32877
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32951
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32892
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37490%32974
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32937
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37330%32793
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33100
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32862
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37200%32965
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33202
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33015
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37010%33123
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37000%33183
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36910%33262
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36870%32974
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36840%33083
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36830%33019
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33222
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33125
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36620%32749
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36610%33009
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32836
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36560%33082
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36530%32753
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36450%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36430%32877
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30670%326521
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22880%77540
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134161
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182700
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1323743
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1404603
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1010504
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%847539
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1269156
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1363643
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%789299
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1402475
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1402950
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1316412
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1256637
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1295782
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1156383
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1318565
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1413599
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1015078
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1011311
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1296628
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1362280
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1313399
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%971124
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1361668
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98489
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86277
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70654
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113837
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3108022%5457461
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3096062%5353766
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3095052%3154532
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3094652%1423421
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3093602%5695320
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3092372%5697507
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3091262%5350279
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3090852%5349870
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3088132%3769490
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3085182%2481417
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71283431%3121831
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631740%2362013
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520110%3229560
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392200%4002778
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387760%1764237
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385540%1762822
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385220%2284062
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382890%1796395
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316320%1033122
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272010%212649
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247610%663942
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247470%663525
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247010%1153462
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246900%1153075
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3423013
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157410%917601
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129310%801143
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63030%326521
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33610%628674
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32500%778426
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31770%32793
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31650%33183
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31630%32974
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31530%33100
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31510%32877
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31410%33125
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33222
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31280%32862
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33150
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31150%33009
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32974
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31110%32877
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31080%33083
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31000%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30960%32892
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30960%32965
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30850%33027
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30810%32937
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30750%33015
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30750%33094
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30730%33082
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30720%32951
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30600%33123
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30500%32749
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30430%33202
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32753
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30380%33262
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30330%33019
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32836
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77540
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%134161
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487073
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182700
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1012700
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1361668
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1362280
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%997350
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1256637
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1377218
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1156838
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1296628
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1158061
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1404603
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1498702
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1363643
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1155989
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1313399
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1011311
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1402475
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1402950
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1376522
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1010504
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%995524
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1015078
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%997439
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1013329
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1080001
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1295782
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1040729
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1013761
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1323743
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1480244
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1413599
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%996559
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94081
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70654
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86277
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113837
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6552683%5353766
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6546123%5697507
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6545083%5457461
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6538893%5350279
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6538213%5349870
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6530323%5695320
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6529453%1423421
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71708761%3121831
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1634791%3769490
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1629971%3154532
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3423013
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1840190%2362013
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4002778
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511140%2284062
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421900%1033122
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407530%3229560
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning276090%487073
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209200%917601
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173170%801143
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55030%326521
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53890%778426
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53750%628674
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42610%33083
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42350%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42160%32836
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42050%33183
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41860%33015
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41860%33150
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41810%33262
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41790%33009
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41700%33202
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41550%32749
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41550%33222
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41430%32753
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41390%32965
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41390%33019
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33082
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41350%33100
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41340%182700
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33094
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41210%33027
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41210%33125
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41150%33123
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41080%32951
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41030%32974
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40990%32892
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32877
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40870%32877
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40800%32793
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40650%32862
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40360%32937
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40230%32974
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29110%134161
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24940%77540
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1480244
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%993647
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%996559
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%769328
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%727709
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1377218
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1256637
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1080001
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1156838
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%768248
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1376522
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1296628
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1295782
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%997439
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1155989
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1158061
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%995524
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1013761
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1012700
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%779028
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1498702
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%992723
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%727289
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%997350
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1040729
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1013329
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1313399
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86277
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96822
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94081
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113837
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22979746%13898972
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15306634%8781501
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15304724%10973205
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15295134%8777889
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4491441%4002778
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3423013
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370001%3229560
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72691821%3121831
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11322400%2362013
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5808920%2284062
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662010%1033122
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332340%917601
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268090%801143
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487073
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84930%326521
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84340%628674
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84150%778426
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66340%33202
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66070%33094
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65920%33125
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65840%33183
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65790%33082
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65760%33083
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65690%33105
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65580%33015
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65450%33222
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65360%33009
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65300%33262
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65210%32793
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65200%32951
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65070%33150
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65050%32862
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65040%32753
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64950%33027
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64930%32974
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64920%32749
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64920%32877
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64890%32877
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64860%32937
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64760%33123
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64690%33100
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64580%32836
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64520%33019
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64350%32974
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64190%182700
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64140%32892
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64020%32965
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44710%134161
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40450%77540
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1796395
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1764237
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2027537
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3510%769328
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%768248
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2029728
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1762822
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3420%727289
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2031523
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%779028
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1347896
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1374473
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1214914
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2030003
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1349163
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1208793
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1213913
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2031941
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%727709
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1040729
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1013761
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%995524
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%996559
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1012700
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1013329
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%997439
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%992723
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%997350
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%993647
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96822
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212649
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118350
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94081
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106213013%5697507
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106204813%5695320
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106077913%8781501
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106002313%8777889
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306896%5457461
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4002778
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718272%3121831
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3423013
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040481%3229560
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2362013
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517231%2284062
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424361%1033122
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487073
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211340%917601
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%801143
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%326521
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55620%628674
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%778426
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33150
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32836
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32937
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32892
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32862
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42460%33202
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33222
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33123
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33019
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33027
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33125
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32877
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33083
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%32974
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33100
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33262
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32749
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32974
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33094
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33009
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33183
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33082
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32965
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32951
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32753
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%182700
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33015
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32877
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32793
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134161
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77540
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1374473
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1349163
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2031941
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1213913
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2031523
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2029728
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1347896
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2027537
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2030003
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%769328
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%997439
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1040729
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%727709
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%993647
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%996559
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1155989
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1158061
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%779028
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%768248
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1012700
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%997350
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%995524
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1013329
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%727289
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1013761
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1080001
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%992723
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1156838
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1296628
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1376522
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1480244
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1498702
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1313399
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1295782
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1377218
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113837
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212649
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118350
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94081
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96822
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321624%5353766
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318594%3769490
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316604%1764237
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311344%1762822
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2309834%1423421
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309534%5457461
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309194%2481417
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308644%1796395
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2306884%5350279
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305014%3154532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303534%5349870
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543581%2362013
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387701%1214914
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387321%2031523
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386561%2029728
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384771%2031941
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383681%2027537
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383471%2030003
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382131%1208793
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331211%2284062
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272940%1033122
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267680%3229560
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4002778
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230540%3423013
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216000%663525
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214190%663942
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213930%1153462
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212330%1153075
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118350
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137090%917601
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109240%801143
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99040%212649
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%326521
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%628674
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33262
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33150
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33082
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33202
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32965
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27330%778426
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33100
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33222
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33123
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33009
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32937
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%32974
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33015
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32877
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32753
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33125
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32877
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32951
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26400%32892
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32793
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32836
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32749
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33083
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33027
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25920%32974
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32862
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33094
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487073
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15760%77540
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134161
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182700
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1863892
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%996559
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%779028
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%997350
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1030%1374473
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1080001
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1013761
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%768248
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1480244
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1498702
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%997439
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1012700
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1013329
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%727709
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1158061
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%992723
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%993647
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1156838
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1155989
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1040729
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1376522
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1377218
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%769328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%727289
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1349163
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%995524
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1347896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1295782
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1296628
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1361668
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1363643
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1362280
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1313399
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1256637
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86277
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96822
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113837
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94081
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279323715%10973205
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279322215%13898972
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279193515%4581290
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6997664%8777889
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6972954%8781501
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3634422%4002778
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73533242%3121831
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2963622%3229560
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2152431%3423013
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11736161%2362013
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063741%2284062
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0872130%1033122
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning849790%487073
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432840%917601
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357500%801143
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112760%628674
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112140%778426
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110920%326521
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87660%33123
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87510%33262
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87330%32974
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87120%33183
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86980%33094
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86910%32974
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86780%33222
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86720%33082
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86650%33125
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86490%32965
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86480%33100
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86430%33015
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86400%33019
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86340%32951
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86210%32877
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86180%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85900%33027
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85830%33083
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85800%33009
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85760%32877
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85690%33202
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85630%32753
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85480%32836
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85430%32749
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85380%32937
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85250%32862
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85230%32892
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85200%32793
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84080%33150
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83150%182700
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56590%134161
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51950%77540
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3769490
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1423421
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5350279
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5353766
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5349870
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2027537
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3154532
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1213913
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2031941
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1762822
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2481417
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2031523
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1764237
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2029728
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1208793
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1796395
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1214914
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2030003
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118350
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212649
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7431336%1374473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7281166%2030003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7273746%2031941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7272556%2029728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7272386%1349163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7270826%1347896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7266996%1213913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7265406%2031523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7263686%2027537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63594883%1863892
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806252%2362013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1661811%997439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1659771%993647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1656911%1013329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1656571%1013761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1655891%996559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1654811%1158061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1654291%727709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654111%1040729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1653761%769328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1653711%1012700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1653301%1155989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1653301%768248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1651531%997350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1651391%992723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1649581%727289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649011%1156838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648091%779028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1645891%1080001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1642301%995524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51083491%2284062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1062261%3229560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890421%3423013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel846841%4002778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key704851%1153462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700721%663942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698171%663525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye696911%1153075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves663881%1377218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662261%1498702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661601%1313399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661581%1480244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660571%1296628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660251%1376522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654471%1295782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441390%917601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362080%801143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229760%113837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201820%96822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162700%212649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162000%118350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102810%94081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101890%778426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99410%628674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76050%326521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51990%77540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51700%134161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035260%1033122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29820%182700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26150%487073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1048155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%782501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%731616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%789412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1017170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%783424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1018039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1062665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%971124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%788942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%784552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1012355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%783363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1063407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5024594%1323743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5022464%1363643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5021674%1413599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5015944%1010504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5015664%1498702
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5015294%1318565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5013214%1296628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5012664%1256637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5012104%1011311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5012044%1376522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5010794%1362280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5008344%1269156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5007644%1402475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5007094%1295782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5005344%1156383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5004604%1316412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5003254%1361668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5002644%1377218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5002454%1404603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5002364%1313399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5000004%1015078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4998274%1402950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4993554%1480244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54210173%752091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51273661%2284062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1004401%971124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1003271%1048155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1001801%1017170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield999391%1018039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves998751%847539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots997541%789299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3423013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7827081%663942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7826961%663525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye826091%1153075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key825591%1153462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel768811%4002778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685201%3229560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427330%801143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415040%917601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394490%98489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282020%94081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261650%113837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165870%70654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136470%86277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107310%778426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106410%628674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84420%326521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55280%134161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142340%2362013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041270%1033122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39450%487073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32670%182700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4230%307416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1046887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185431
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42351
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41993
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26957
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191842
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30362
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27111
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61813
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27035
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25236
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24265
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30504
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1762822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1764237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1796395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%769328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1208793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%768248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1214914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%727289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2031523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1349163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%727709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2031941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%779028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615063%2029728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1374473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1213913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1347896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2030003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2027537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1863892
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2362013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%995524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1012700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1013329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%997350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%993647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%996559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1040729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1013761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%992723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%997439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2284062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1033122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1153075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%663525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1153462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%663942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4002778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3229560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%917601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3423013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%801143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%628674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%778426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%326521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1269156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1156383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1316412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1318565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%731616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1017170
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%971124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1018039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%783424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1048155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%782501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%789412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%789299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%784552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%847539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%783363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1374473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1013761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1013329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%769328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1158061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%997350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1080001
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1156838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1498702
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1012700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%993647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1349163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1040729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%995524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%996559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%768248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%997439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292413%779028
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1377218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1347896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1155989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291553%1480244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%727709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%727289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%992723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1376522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1863892
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2362013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2284062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%663942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1153462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%663525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1153075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1295782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1361668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1362280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1363643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1256637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1313399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1296628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3229560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3423013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%917601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%801143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4002778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%778426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%628674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%326521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77540
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1033122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182700
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1413599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1015078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%731616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%784552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%740034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1404603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%847539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1318565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1017170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%971124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1402950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1269156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%782501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1156383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1010504
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%783363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1018039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1316412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1011311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%402141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1048155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%783424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%789299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1402475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2284062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4002778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1153075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1153462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%789412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1012355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%801143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%917601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3229560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3423013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%778426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%628674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%326521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2362013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1033122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77112
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77451
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861003%1040729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62757603%1863892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2684383%997350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2682053%1402950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2681523%1158061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2677903%1363643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2677143%993647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2675763%1323743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2675603%996559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2675433%1156838
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2675353%1012700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2675263%997439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2675153%992723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2674883%1080001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2673263%1498702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2672193%1377218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2671423%1362280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671063%1013761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2670983%1295782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2670413%1376522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2670333%1480244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2670203%995524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2670103%1296628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2669393%1361668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2669293%1413599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2669023%1404603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2668953%1402475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2668563%1155989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667053%1013329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2665333%1256637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2660163%1313399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832841%2284062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543841%663525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543531%1153462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542051%1153075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542021%663942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343470%917601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341950%3229560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4002778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277480%801143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182350%86277
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179630%113837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3423013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125530%94081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76770%778426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76370%628674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66580%96822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59930%326521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55680%70654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40240%134161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2362013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026730%1033122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%182700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1063407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1062665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1012355
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347634%1404603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345864%1156383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1361668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1402475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344854%1323743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344484%1316412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1015078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1363643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343594%1256637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%847539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342934%1018039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342844%1413599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342834%789299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1010504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1011311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341764%1402950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1048155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1269156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%971124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1318565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340434%1017170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340364%1362280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302224%752091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2284062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4002778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1153462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%663525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1153075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%663942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3229560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%917601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%801143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3423013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%628674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%778426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%326521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2362013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1033122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81297
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927590
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1269156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1318565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1316412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1156383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%847539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%783424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1048155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%789412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%784552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%747062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%789299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%783363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1017170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%971124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1018039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%789089
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%782501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%740034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%731616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%402141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3423013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2284062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4002778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3229560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1153075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1153462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%917601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%801143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%628674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%778426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%326521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2362013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1033122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77112
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77451
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331859%5353766
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331499%5695320
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329269%5350279
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328649%5349870
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328019%3769490
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5697507
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326019%3154532
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325929%5457461
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134164%3121831
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1796395
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109433%1764237
41Death SpirDark Breaker108383%1762822
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108223%2481417
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4002778
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2362013
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2284062
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%212649
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1033122
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%663942
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%663525
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1153462
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1153075
41Death SpirImp19331%3423013
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3229560
41Death SpirRena +316770%917601
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%801143
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%778426
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%628674
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%326521
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77540
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134161
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182700
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487073
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%997439
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1363643
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1012700
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1158061
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1013329
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1404603
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1323743
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1480244
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1040729
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1377218
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1413599
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1402950
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1361668
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1296628
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1256637
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%997350
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1498702
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1155989
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1013761
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1362280
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1402475
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%992723
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1313399
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1376522
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1156838
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%996559
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%995524
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1080001
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%993647
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1295782
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94081
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86277
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113837
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96822
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5697507
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5353766
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3154532
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5695320
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5457461
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5350279
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3769490
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5349870
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3121831
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2481417
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1764237
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1762822
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4002778
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1796395
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2362013
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2284062
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1033122
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1153462
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212649
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%663525
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1153075
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%663942
42Death SpirRena +3800%917601
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%801143
42Death SpirImp170%3423013
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%778426
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134161
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%326521
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3229560
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%628674
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77540
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1361668
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1313399
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1480244
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1498702
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1413599
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1296628
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1156838
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182700
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1256637
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1295782
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%993647
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1040729
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1155989
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1013329
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1362280
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%995524
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1158061
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%997350
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1376522
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1402475
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%992723
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1080001
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1402950
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1404603
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86277
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1363643
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%996559
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1013761
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1323743
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1012700
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%997439
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2030003
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1762822
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%768248
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1208793
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1796395
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%769328
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1349163
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2031941
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1214914
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2029728
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%727709
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%727289
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2027537
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1764237
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1213913
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2031523
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1374473
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2481417
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%779028
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1347896
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1863892
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%996559
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%997350
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%997439
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%995524
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2284062
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1013761
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1153075
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1013329
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%993647
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1033122
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1012700
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1040729
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1153462
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%992723
52Chief SkelImp20%3423013
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%784552
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2362013
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%326521
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134161
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%663942
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%663525
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94081
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%778426
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487073
52Chief SkelRena +310%917601
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212649
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1318565
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4002778
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3769490
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5349870
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5353766
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5350279
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3229560
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1863892
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3154532
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2027537
52Dark SkullImp1140%3423013
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1214914
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2029728
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1764237
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2030003
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1213913
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2481417
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1762822
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1796395
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2031523
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2031941
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1208793
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2362013
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%663525
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1033122
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2284062
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96822
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%663942
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1153075
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118350
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1153462
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%801143
52Dark SkullRena +3110%917601
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%778426
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1413599
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1363643
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%971124
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%326521
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%628674
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%789299
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1318565
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1402475
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1402950
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1011311
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1269156
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134161
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77540
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182700
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1323743
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1361668
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1018039
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1316412
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%847539
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1156383
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1762822
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2481417
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1796395
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3154532
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5350279
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3769490
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1208793
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5349870
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5353766
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1764237
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1214914
52Giant OgreImp800%3423013
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1863892
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3229560
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2362013
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2284062
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%663525
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1033122
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%663942
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212649
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1153462
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118350
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1153075
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%801143
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%326521
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%628674
52Giant OgreRena +330%917601
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77540
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1269156
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1404603
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1376522
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%778426
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70654
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1323743
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1362280
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1316412
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1318565
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1402475
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1048155
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1413599
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1296628
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1363643
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1361668
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8781501
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8777889
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5697507
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5695320
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5457461
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4002778
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3121831
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2284062
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2362013
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1033122
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%801143
52Magic SkelRena +330%917601
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1347896
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2029728
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%778426
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77540
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1374473
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1156838
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1480244
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2031941
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%326521
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1213913
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5353766
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5697507
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5350279
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5695320
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5457461
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3769490
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5349870
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3121831
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2362013
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487073
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4002778
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3229560
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2284062
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3154532
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1796395
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%663525
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1153462
52Red SkeletImp150%3423013
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2481417
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1153075
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1033122
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%663942
52Red SkeletRena +380%917601
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%801143
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%996559
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1480244
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%778426
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1040729
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%628674
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182700
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1158061
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1013329
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%326521
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1362280
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134161
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1256637
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%992723
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77540
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10697
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10697
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10697
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2542%10697
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10697
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106510%10697
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel686364%10697
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10697