Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 29 / 100

Server time 18:07:29

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK87
VendigoSM44
FuluSM0
AtriebejsBM81
FatVeiderDL24
TepikisGM83
Heroic1EdzaGM40
Heroic2alkometrsSM46
ValerijaHE80
OzzzyMG16

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%76016
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19237
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12934
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12814
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11759
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12657%11800
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11842
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18550
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11895
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12813
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11602
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489608
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5393
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373028
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5367
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1158711
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1159072
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%804801
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%921894
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%633582
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%784881
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3239210
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328614
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183905
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134887
LorenciaBull FightApple351517%76016
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10726
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18550
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10518
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11842
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9394%12813
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12814
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11895
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9314%19237
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9294%10712
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11800
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9124%11759
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9114%10501
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11602
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9084%10576
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12934
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10486
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8854%10430
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10448
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373028
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1158711
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5393
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5367
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1159072
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%804801
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489608
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%921894
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3239210
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328614
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%784881
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%633582
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183905
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134887
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3287831%105813
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76016
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11069
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11071
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10937
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11082
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11097
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11191
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11060
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10501
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10576
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11602
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11759
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10726
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11006
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12934
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11842
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12813
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11800
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10921
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10712
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9734
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11088
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11895
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10772
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12814
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11068
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10518
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19237
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10448
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11241
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18550
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10486
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10430
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11097
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5393
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1158711
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5367
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489608
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373028
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%804801
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1159072
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%921894
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328614
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134887
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3239210
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%784881
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%633582
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76016
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11191
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11082
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9734
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11133
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11401
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11241
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11006
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11071
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10486
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13112%11060
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1045776
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13032%10448
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10712
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6881
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11177
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11068
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11088
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11097
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11024
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6548
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5903
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10993
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11097
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6434
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10772
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10937
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6008
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10921
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5989
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6401
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10726
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11069
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11226
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10501
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12362%11368
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9061%11759
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11895
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12813
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10430
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11800
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10518
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11602
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8671%12814
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18550
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12934
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19237
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11842
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10576
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5393
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1158711
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1159072
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5367
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159552
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373028
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%804801
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1676
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%921894
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489608
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3239210
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%784881
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%633582
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328614
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134887
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183905
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295037%8142
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8241
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9608
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76016
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11241
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10518
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11068
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6973%11088
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19237
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18550
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12934
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10712
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10772
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11097
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10486
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11602
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12813
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10576
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11842
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10501
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10726
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10921
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11895
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9734
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11006
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11800
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11759
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10448
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12814
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10430
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1159072
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5367
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1158711
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373028
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5393
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%804801
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%921894
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489608
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%784881
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%633582
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3239210
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328614
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134887
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183905
LorenciaLIchApple4495117%76016
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58602%1045776
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53202%11401
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53052%11368
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52902%11071
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52882%11177
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52862%11097
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52752%11241
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52732%11895
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52712%19237
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52582%11842
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18550
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52432%10576
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10712
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52252%12934
LorenciaLIchRapier52242%10921
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11226
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11088
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11068
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51952%11191
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11069
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51872%10518
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51792%11800
LorenciaLIchMace51772%9734
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10726
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51722%11133
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51692%11097
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10430
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51342%10937
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51342%11082
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51342%10448
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51332%10772
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51322%11006
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11759
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10501
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51262%11060
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50882%12814
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50782%12813
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50722%11602
LorenciaLIchKris50582%10486
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50452%10993
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11024
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1158711
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114811%5367
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114451%5393
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1159072
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%373028
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489608
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%804801
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%921894
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7170%1676
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%633582
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3239210
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%784881
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%328614
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134887
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183905
LorenciaSkeletonApple31629%76016
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6092%24683
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11368
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11401
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1045776
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11060
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11006
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10921
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11071
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11241
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11088
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24494
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10993
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6008
LorenciaSkeletonBow5492%11068
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11024
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11226
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6434
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5903
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11133
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11191
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6401
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24311
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24112
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11097
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6453
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11097
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5989
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24620
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24642
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11069
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24295
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11082
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6548
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10772
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6881
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10937
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11177
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11759
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12813
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4331%10501
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10448
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19237
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4191%10712
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11800
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10486
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10518
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18550
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12814
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11842
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10726
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11602
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10576
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3891%11895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10430
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9734
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159552
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5367
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1158711
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5393
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1159072
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373028
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%804801
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%921894
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489608
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3239210
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1676
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328614
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%784881
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%633582
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134887
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%183905
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19237
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18550
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76016
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489608
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1158711
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1159072
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5367
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373028
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%804801
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5393
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%784881
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328614
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%921894
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%633582
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3239210
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134887
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258330%784881
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66919
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%306491
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61816
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192877
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61847
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42085
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189003
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190894
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30399
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30026
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61794
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41850
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61911
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%62004
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190228
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41577
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179494
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62053
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41934
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191409
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178298
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42042
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190838
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206201
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%178244
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189159
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189771
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206666
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190642
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42480
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178835
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181137
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179224
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178606
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180313
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42386
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30143
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193005
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189571
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179253
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189472
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178203
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192870
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30550
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82840
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1158711
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159552
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53735
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1159072
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373028
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%54050
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%804801
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%921894
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19542
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27581
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489608
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4023204
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3428303
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8254
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3239210
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%633582
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24505
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328614
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%784881
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134887
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183905
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6008
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11097
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6881
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11097
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6548
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11800
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10772
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10993
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10921
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6453
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11024
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11602
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10486
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10726
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10518
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19237
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12814
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12813
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11177
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11068
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11088
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66919
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306491
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24642
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23352
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26570
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30597
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26024
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30399
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26418
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27152
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30356
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27000
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30550
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24112
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24620
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24311
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26533
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30417
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24494
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23398
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26681
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6881
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11133
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26225
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26353
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29575
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26834
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26863
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27066
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26521
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30143
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25277
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045776
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11097
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10937
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11060
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11071
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3089
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24295
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11368
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11082
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5903
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10993
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11401
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11191
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24683
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6008
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6434
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6548
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373028
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1159072
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6401
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11069
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11226
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5367
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11024
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5989
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%804801
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5393
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159552
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8254
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1158711
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3239210
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18550
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328614
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12814
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%921894
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%633582
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134887
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489608
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1676
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66919
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430634
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77407
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67587
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189771
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51936
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173148
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189472
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171604
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77182
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190228
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77626
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52017
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77287
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178606
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179224
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178203
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172644
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189571
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178835
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173456
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190894
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51801
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178298
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179253
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191409
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190642
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172103
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65783
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189003
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77187
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%178244
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%193005
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190838
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171677
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77380
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52110
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173432
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189159
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82840
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159552
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1158711
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55751
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1159072
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56340
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373028
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3239210
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%804801
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%921894
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27581
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185940
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3428303
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489608
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4023204
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19542
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24505
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%633582
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%784881
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328614
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1631
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134887
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183905
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306491
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66919
DungeonGhostSpear273%26353
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41934
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26225
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30143
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30417
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42042
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61794
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30597
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30550
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1158711
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26024
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62053
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27066
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42085
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62004
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30399
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23352
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26834
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27152
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42386
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61911
DungeonGhostFlail172%27000
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30026
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41850
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42480
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23398
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1159072
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41577
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26863
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30356
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17163
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61847
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53735
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5903
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29575
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54050
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6548
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61816
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6401
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5989
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6881
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24295
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6008
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26521
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11024
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159552
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25277
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24620
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11133
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6434
DungeonGhostKatana61%6453
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24494
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26533
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5367
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24311
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24683
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%804801
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26418
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5393
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26570
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373028
DungeonGhostRena +340%921894
DungeonGhostImp40%3428303
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24112
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24642
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3239210
DungeonGhostGladius20%26681
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4023204
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27581
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430634
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66919
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51801
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51936
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311526
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171604
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64327
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64345
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173148
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172103
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308400
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173432
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638664
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172644
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308137
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64097
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282926
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77287
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171677
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308335
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52017
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307678
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63962
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283354
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52110
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77380
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307831
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77626
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283024
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173456
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77187
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77407
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65783
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67587
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281234
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309740
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77182
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21645
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373028
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159552
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55751
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1158711
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56340
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24505
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185940
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%804801
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1159072
DungeonGorgonRena +360%921894
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%633582
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%784881
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3239210
DungeonGorgonImp10%3428303
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1631
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183905
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41577
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27152
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66919
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306491
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180313
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27066
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42480
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30417
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23352
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206201
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26863
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27152
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29575
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190642
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26570
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41934
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30399
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190894
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61816
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193005
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61911
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30550
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191409
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206666
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41850
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30143
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42386
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192870
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30026
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25277
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42085
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26024
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26353
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23398
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190838
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42042
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26533
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61847
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181137
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26834
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192877
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27000
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30356
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61794
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62004
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30597
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179494
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26225
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26681
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62053
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26418
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41577
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189771
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17163
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159552
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1159072
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373028
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53735
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54050
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1158711
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%921894
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%804801
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489608
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4023204
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19542
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3239210
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27581
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%633582
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%784881
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328614
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8254
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134887
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3428303
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183905
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10448
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11082
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045776
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12934
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11759
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11401
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11226
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10921
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11368
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11071
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11068
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11006
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10937
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9734
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11602
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18550
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11088
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10726
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10518
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11097
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11069
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11800
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11191
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10430
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12813
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189472
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66919
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190838
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189571
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193005
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189159
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190228
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179494
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180313
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42085
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61816
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62053
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27066
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181137
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62004
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189003
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61911
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192877
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306491
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1158711
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206666
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190894
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61794
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54050
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206201
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42480
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42042
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30026
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41934
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26834
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30597
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159552
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30143
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61847
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42386
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30356
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190642
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%921894
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41577
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26024
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53735
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27581
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26353
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8254
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192870
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26863
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27152
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3428303
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189771
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%804801
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27000
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1159072
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29575
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306491
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66919
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11368
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11401
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24494
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23352
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10921
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27000
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26521
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24642
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26834
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26863
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10993
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6881
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24295
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5989
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25277
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11241
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26570
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24112
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23398
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26024
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11226
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11191
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6548
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10937
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11097
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159552
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1158711
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6453
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11069
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27066
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24620
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11082
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26353
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27152
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6008
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10772
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11133
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11071
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11060
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26681
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24683
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6401
DungeonLarvaMace61%9734
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26418
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24311
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1159072
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26225
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26533
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5903
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11088
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1045776
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11097
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4023204
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5367
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6434
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5393
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11024
DungeonLarvaBow41%11068
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373028
DungeonLarvaRena +331%921894
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1676
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11006
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%633582
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%804801
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3239210
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183905
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8254
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3089
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66919
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%306491
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189472
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77187
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206666
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190228
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189771
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%189159
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%178203
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173456
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173432
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178835
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192870
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171677
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190894
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191409
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178606
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206201
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178298
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190642
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77182
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77287
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172103
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190838
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189003
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77407
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171604
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%178244
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179253
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%173148
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179224
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189571
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77380
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77626
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192877
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193005
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172644
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82840
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373028
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56340
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1159072
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159552
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1158711
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55751
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489608
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%804801
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19542
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%921894
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185940
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3239210
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24505
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27581
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4023204
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3428303
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%784881
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%633582
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328614
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1631
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134887
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183905
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11069
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24311
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25277
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10993
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11191
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10937
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26533
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5903
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11226
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24642
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24494
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045776
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6548
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11071
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11060
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23352
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24295
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6008
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11177
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6881
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24112
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24620
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26570
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11024
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26418
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11368
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23398
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6434
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26521
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6453
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11082
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6401
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5484488
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5720957
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5718770
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8819421
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8814900
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3136155
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66919
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2374469
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2294738
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1038566
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3428303
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159552
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%921894
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3239210
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%804801
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4023204
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33080
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33144
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33203
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33146
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33226
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33011
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33139
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33393
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33337
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33081
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33058
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33255
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33018
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33327
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33253
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33241
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33237
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32890
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32942
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33157
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33295
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33003
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32917
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33202
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33184
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33105
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33026
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32847
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%784881
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33077
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328614
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183905
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%633582
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489608
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77977
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134887
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1003138
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1506953
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1086365
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1001443
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1164051
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1383102
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1220882
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%785405
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%775898
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1019250
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1003280
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302199
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1018552
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1019687
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%999442
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1357936
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1165071
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%733352
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66919
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6453
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11082
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5989
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6008
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10726
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6401
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11401
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6881
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1045776
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24112
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11133
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10772
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10993
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11088
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11024
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6548
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24683
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24295
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11895
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10937
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11368
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5903
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11191
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12814
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6434
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11226
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11097
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10921
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9734
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11068
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24311
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11069
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24494
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10712
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10518
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19237
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11071
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11097
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10501
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11842
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11006
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10430
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24620
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12934
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18550
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24642
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10448
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11800
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12813
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10576
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11759
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11060
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1158711
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373028
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5367
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11602
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10486
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159552
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183905
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%804801
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5393
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1159072
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%921894
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%784881
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76016
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1676
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3239210
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306491
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66919
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180313
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30597
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41577
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179494
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181137
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26353
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30026
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61911
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62053
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42386
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62004
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26024
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30356
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30143
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41934
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42042
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30550
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26225
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61794
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26863
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30417
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61816
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61847
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30399
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29575
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42480
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42085
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17163
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24311
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26570
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24620
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6453
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53735
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373028
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26681
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26418
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6548
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24642
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25277
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23352
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27066
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27152
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24112
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24494
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27000
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159552
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6434
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24295
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23398
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24683
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1158711
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26533
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6401
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1159072
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54050
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6881
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26834
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26521
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3239210
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%804801
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%921894
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489608
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8254
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27581
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4023204
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%633582
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3428303
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328614
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%784881
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12934
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10921
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183905
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19237
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11097
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66919
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306491
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179253
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179494
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179224
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192870
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178298
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191409
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189003
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178835
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206666
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190642
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189571
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178244
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190894
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171604
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%206201
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180313
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189472
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181137
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190228
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178203
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190838
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189771
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171677
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192877
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189159
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%193005
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178606
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172644
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172103
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82840
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1158711
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53735
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373028
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159552
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1159072
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54050
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27581
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%804801
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%921894
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4023204
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489608
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3239210
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19542
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24505
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3428303
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%633582
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%784881
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328614
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134887
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183905
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6881
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24295
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10772
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045776
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11024
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6401
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11097
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10712
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19237
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11082
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10501
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11006
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10430
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18550
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11133
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10518
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11226
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24642
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24311
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9734
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11060
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10726
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6008
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24494
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11401
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5903
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11368
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119544%306491
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66919
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30597
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11088
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11006
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11097
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6548
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26570
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11082
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11241
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11226
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26863
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24620
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30417
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7231%5903
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6881
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26225
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10937
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%27000
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11191
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11401
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11069
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11024
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26024
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26681
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24494
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26521
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11068
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27152
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24295
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26353
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24683
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25277
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23352
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11133
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26834
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30356
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11368
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10772
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6401
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11060
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6453
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26533
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6434
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10921
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1045776
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11071
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5989
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11177
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27066
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24642
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11097
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24112
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24311
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6008
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23398
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26418
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10993
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3089
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159552
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373028
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5367
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5393
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1158711
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1159072
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3239210
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4023204
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1676
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%921894
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489608
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%804801
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8254
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%633582
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18550
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328614
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%784881
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134887
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183905
DeviasAssassinApple100%76016
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3607134%105813
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394544%306491
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394424%66919
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163162%26225
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206201
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162992%24494
DeviasElite YetiGladius162582%26681
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162362%26863
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162142%30550
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162092%30399
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162062%30597
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161752%24620
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161752%26418
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161552%30417
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161482%24683
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161442%61816
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161432%26024
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161412%23398
DeviasElite YetiBlade161362%206666
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161352%30026
DeviasElite YetiFlail161302%27000
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161262%42085
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161212%42386
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161192%25277
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161182%26521
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161112%179494
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161062%181137
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161002%62053
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160972%24642
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160952%27152
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160932%192870
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26570
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160702%41934
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160672%61911
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160482%180313
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160462%30356
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160282%29575
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160192%26834
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160132%42042
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160032%24295
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159952%27066
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159832%26533
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159802%62004
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159592%42480
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159412%24112
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159342%23352
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159272%192877
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61847
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159062%41577
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158842%30143
DeviasElite YetiSpear158792%26353
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158732%41850
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158702%61794
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158332%24311
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120901%17163
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379751%159552
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78551%1159072
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177291%373028
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277181%54050
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1158711
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53735
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%804801
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%921894
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3428303
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4023204
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32500%8254
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27581
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26200%489608
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3239210
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76016
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19542
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%633582
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%784881
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328614
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134887
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183905
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230029%8142
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9608
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8241
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99458100%9608
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66919
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24620
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6008
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27066
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26533
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11368
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27152
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6453
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6401
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26681
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26863
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26570
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24311
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26521
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11177
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10993
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24494
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24683
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6548
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24295
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11401
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27000
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26834
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25277
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24112
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23398
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1045776
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5903
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26353
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6434
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5989
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11226
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23352
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24642
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11024
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11133
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6881
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26418
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11060
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11191
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10937
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11082
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11097
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11069
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3089
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11071
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11068
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10486
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11097
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10921
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10501
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10712
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11088
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10726
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11241
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10772
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11006
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1159072
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159552
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10448
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373028
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5393
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9734
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5367
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1158711
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4023204
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%921894
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%804801
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1676
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3239210
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328614
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%633582
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489608
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%784881
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134887
DeviasHommerdApple100%76016
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183905
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66919
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25277
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11602
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6434
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9734
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10937
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11800
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24311
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26834
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11060
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6881
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10921
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23352
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11006
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11097
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5989
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10993
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24642
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26533
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11024
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24112
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11226
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10430
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11069
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26681
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11082
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24620
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11068
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24295
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11088
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11895
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6008
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10726
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27152
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10576
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11368
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11097
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27066
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1045776
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11191
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10772
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10501
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11071
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26570
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23398
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11842
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10712
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11401
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%27000
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11133
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26418
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7551%6548
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11177
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24683
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24494
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10486
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26521
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10448
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5903
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6401
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6453
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11759
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3089
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10518
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1159072
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159552
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5367
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373028
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1158711
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5393
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%921894
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%804801
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489608
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1676
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3239210
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%633582
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%784881
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134887
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328614
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183905
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76016
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66919
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430634
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77182
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52017
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77626
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178835
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52110
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51801
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63962
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171677
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178244
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172103
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173456
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283024
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178606
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173148
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77380
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67587
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77287
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171604
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179253
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51936
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173432
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283354
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77407
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77187
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281234
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179224
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172644
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178298
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64327
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282926
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64345
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64097
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65783
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178203
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21645
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190228
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189771
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190642
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55751
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3239210
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189159
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56340
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159552
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189571
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190894
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185940
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181137
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373028
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190838
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189003
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1159072
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189472
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%804801
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%921894
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1158711
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4023204
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191409
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3428303
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489608
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24505
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19542
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328614
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%784881
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%633582
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76016
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183905
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2043008
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302735%784881
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24683
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31284%25277
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24311
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26533
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26418
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26521
DeviasWormGladius30034%26681
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24295
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24620
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24112
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26570
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24642
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24494
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66919
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3089
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159552
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5393
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373028
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1159072
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1158711
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5367
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10726
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11024
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11191
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11082
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11241
DeviasWormBow4591%11068
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6401
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11895
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10712
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1045776
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11226
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11088
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11800
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10576
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6548
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12934
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11401
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11133
DeviasWormMace4351%9734
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10430
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11177
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11097
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12813
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19237
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6881
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10448
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5903
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11842
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10518
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5989
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10772
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6434
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11069
DeviasWormKris4221%10486
DeviasWormKatana4211%6453
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10501
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6008
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12814
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11097
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11071
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11759
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11602
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10993
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11368
DeviasWormRapier4051%10921
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11060
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11006
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10937
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%804801
DeviasWormRena +32440%921894
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1676
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489608
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3239210
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%633582
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328614
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%784881
DeviasWormApple380%76016
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134887
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183905
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66919
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306491
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30356
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42386
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23398
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42042
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23352
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25277
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27000
DeviasYetiGladius13232%26681
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42085
DeviasYetiWind Boots13162%29575
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42480
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27152
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41934
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26533
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30417
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26225
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13042%26418
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26521
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27066
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30143
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26863
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30550
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26570
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26024
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30026
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41577
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26834
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26353
DeviasYetiElven Axe12642%30597
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30399
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24642
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41850
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17163
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24620
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6548
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24311
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5989
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11069
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6453
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11177
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11368
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10993
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24295
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11060
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11226
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5903
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6434
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24494
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11097
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11133
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11401
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11024
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1045776
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24112
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6881
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6181%6008
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6401
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6151%24683
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11191
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159552
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5393
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5367
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373028
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1159072
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1158711
DeviasYetiRena +32910%921894
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%804801
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4023204
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3239210
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8254
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489608
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1676
DeviasYetiImp1010%3428303
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%633582
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328614
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27581
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%784881
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134887
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183905
DeviasYetiApple60%76016
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11759
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12813
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11895
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19237
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11842
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18550
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10518
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10576
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12814
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11800
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10430
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12934
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11602
NoriaAgonApple2939%76016
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10772
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10448
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11088
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11082
NoriaAgonMace642%9734
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18550
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10712
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10518
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11226
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10726
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11133
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11602
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5989
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11191
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11097
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11097
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10430
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11759
NoriaAgonRapier562%10921
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12814
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11895
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10501
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12934
NoriaAgonKris552%10486
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11241
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5903
NoriaAgonKatana532%6453
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12813
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11177
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6434
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10993
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11401
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11071
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11800
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1045776
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11368
NoriaAgonBone Boots502%6548
NoriaAgonPad Pants502%11006
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6401
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11060
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19237
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10937
NoriaAgonBow481%11068
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11024
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10576
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11842
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11069
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6008
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5393
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5367
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1158711
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1676
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373028
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1159072
NoriaAgonRena +3100%921894
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%804801
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489608
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%784881
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183905
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%633582
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134887
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328614
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3239210
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11006
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11071
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11082
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10772
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11068
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11088
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4706%10921
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11097
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11602
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12814
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10726
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12934
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18550
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10518
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9734
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11800
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10448
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19237
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10576
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10486
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11842
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10712
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11895
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11759
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10430
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5393
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10501
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5367
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489608
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1159072
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373028
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1158711
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%804801
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%921894
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3239210
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%633582
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328614
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134887
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183905
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%784881
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76016
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19237
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6926%11759
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6736%10576
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6646%18550
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11895
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10430
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11842
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6496%12814
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12813
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10518
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6316%12934
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11800
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11602
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489608
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1159072
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1158711
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373028
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5393
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5367
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%921894
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%804801
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%784881
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328614
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3239210
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183905
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134887
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%633582
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3686435%105813
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76016
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10448
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18550
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11842
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11241
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19237
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11006
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12814
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10501
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12813
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10430
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11759
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10726
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10486
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10576
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10518
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11602
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9734
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11800
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11097
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10712
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves673%11895
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12934
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11088
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11068
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5367
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373028
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489608
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1158711
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5393
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%921894
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%804801
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1159072
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3239210
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134887
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183905
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328614
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%784881
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%633582
NoriaForest MonApple14110%76016
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6008
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11368
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1045776
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11401
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5989
NoriaForest MonMorning Star413%10993
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11226
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11024
NoriaForest MonBow332%11068
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5903
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11177
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10501
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10576
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12934
NoriaForest MonKris302%10486
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11800
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11895
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11133
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11097
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12813
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11082
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10518
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10772
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19237
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11842
NoriaForest MonMace242%9734
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11602
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11060
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12814
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11191
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10448
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10430
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11088
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11759
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11006
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11097
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10921
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11069
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11071
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1158711
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10712
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10726
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18550
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10937
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5393
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373028
NoriaForest MonRena +381%921894
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5367
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1159072
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489608
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%784881
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1676
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%804801
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3239210
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%633582
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76016
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195216%19237
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190415%12934
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190315%12814
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12813
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184815%18550
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3173%489608
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1159072
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373028
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1158711
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5367
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5393
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%804801
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%921894
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3239210
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%633582
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%784881
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328614
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134887
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183905
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10257932%8142
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9608
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8241
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87961100%8241
NoriaHunterApple20612%76016
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10712
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11241
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10518
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12813
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11082
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10937
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10576
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10430
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11401
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11097
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10993
NoriaHunterRapier402%10921
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10448
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11759
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11191
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12934
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10501
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11088
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1045776
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11800
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10726
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11006
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11602
NoriaHunterMace352%9734
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12814
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11069
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11071
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11368
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19237
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11097
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11060
NoriaHunterBow322%11068
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11226
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11842
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10772
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18550
NoriaHunterKris302%10486
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11895
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373028
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5393
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1159072
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1158711
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5367
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%921894
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489608
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%804801
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%633582
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328614
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183905
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1676
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134887
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440327%18550
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440027%19237
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76016
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489608
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5393
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373028
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1158711
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5367
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1159072
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%921894
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%804801
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%784881
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328614
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3239210
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134887
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%633582
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183905
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76016
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24683
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11368
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11602
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6401
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10486
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11071
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9734
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5989
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19237
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11097
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24295
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12814
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10937
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11842
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11133
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11068
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11024
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6008
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11226
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10993
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10712
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11401
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24311
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11800
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11191
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11177
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10921
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11082
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11097
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1045776
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11006
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12813
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10576
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10448
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6881
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11088
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10430
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11241
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10726
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10772
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6453
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12934
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11759
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18550
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10518
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11060
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11069
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24112
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6548
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24620
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5903
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6434
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10501
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1159072
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159552
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5367
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1158711
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373028
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5393
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%921894
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%804801
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1676
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489608
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3239210
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%633582
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%784881
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134887
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328614
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183905
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312636%784881
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1019851
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930497
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639367
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637937
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104200
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%904632
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1067110
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1017747
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1045776
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1377608
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1159072
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1019816
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1065921
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019092
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2294738
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931121
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175554
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638664
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%932758
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1049898
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867251
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1021912
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255724%430634
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283024
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147502%52017
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147442%308137
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172103
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147372%309740
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307678
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52110
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77182
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146872%77626
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146682%173148
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282926
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146232%64345
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308400
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173432
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307831
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146062%283354
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77380
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171604
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145862%51801
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65783
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64097
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64327
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308335
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145572%173456
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77187
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281234
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51936
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145252%172644
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77287
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311526
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63962
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144512%171677
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144252%67587
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144032%77407
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1377608
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21645
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159552
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373028
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1158711
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56340
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55751
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1159072
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44421%185940
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3239210
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%804801
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%921894
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24505
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3428303
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4023204
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%489608
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%633582
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%784881
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328614
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134887
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183905
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430634
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155402%67587
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155152%77187
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155082%930497
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155082%77626
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283354
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154862%282926
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154852%77380
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154742%52017
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154272%51936
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309740
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931121
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311526
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154092%64345
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154052%308400
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154022%281234
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77407
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638664
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153842%52110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153822%307678
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%932758
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77182
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308137
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638193
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%637937
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153162%308335
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51801
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639367
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64327
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64097
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152692%65783
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152572%307831
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283024
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151942%63962
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77287
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133222%1377608
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21645
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159552
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175554
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353261%56340
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175358
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1159072
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151961%373028
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1158711
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55751
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24505
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%921894
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%804801
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%185940
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3239210
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3428303
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4023204
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489608
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%784881
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%633582
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328614
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134887
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183905
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30399
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30143
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30417
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42042
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41850
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62053
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61847
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27152
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27066
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27000
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42480
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26834
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26024
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61816
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62004
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30026
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42386
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61911
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42085
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30550
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41934
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26863
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26225
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29575
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26353
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41577
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23352
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61794
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24683
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11024
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26533
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6401
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6548
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24311
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11133
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24112
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24494
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23398
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26418
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24295
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26570
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26681
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6434
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6881
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11177
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5903
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26521
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5989
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6008
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25277
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8254
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24620
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24642
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247184%430634
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1104200
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226323%1045776
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%904632
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307831
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308137
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638193
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639367
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1024900
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1049898
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931121
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%932758
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1021912
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930497
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1019851
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%637937
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308400
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1019816
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307678
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638664
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311526
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221973%1019092
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221223%309740
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308335
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219993%1017747
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1377608
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2294738
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175554
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159552
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1159072
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373028
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175358
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1158711
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185940
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3428303
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%804801
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%921894
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22180%3239210
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4023204
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81518
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%633582
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489608
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%784881
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328614
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134887
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183905
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%350
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365714%430634
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985194%1049898
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860993%1045776
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754263%311526
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754193%282926
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752413%283354
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751983%308335
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751193%308400
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750603%283024
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748503%932758
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747723%1019851
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747403%639367
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747023%1021912
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747013%1017747
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746913%638664
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746743%1019092
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746473%931121
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746453%308137
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745973%307831
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745523%638193
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745353%637937
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743233%930497
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742693%281234
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742063%1019816
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740263%1024900
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739713%307678
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737573%309740
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193162%1377608
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718441%2294738
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3239210
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477251%159552
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463701%1159072
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462721%175358
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462441%373028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462341%1158711
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461601%175554
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4023204
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3428303
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235340%804801
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%921894
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%185940
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81518
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%633582
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%784881
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328614
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%134887
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183905
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489608
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2910%350
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42386
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62004
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30143
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29575
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41577
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179494
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193005
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61847
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192877
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61911
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30026
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62053
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61794
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181137
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41934
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180313
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42480
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30550
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30417
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206666
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42085
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192870
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206201
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30399
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27581
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8254
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19542
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430634
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1049898
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116923%1045776
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112993%1019851
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1021912
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1019816
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110783%1017747
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109683%1019092
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%638664
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308335
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307678
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90763%64345
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%930497
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283024
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283354
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64327
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308137
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89483%311526
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639367
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89413%932758
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89363%637937
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89133%307831
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89053%281234
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63962
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308400
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87823%931121
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87813%309740
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282926
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87703%64097
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638193
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1377608
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2294738
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159552
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1159072
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1158711
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373028
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175358
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175554
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%185940
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3239210
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%804801
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%921894
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3428303
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4023204
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%633582
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%784881
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81518
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328614
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489608
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134887
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1631
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%183905
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206666
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23352
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42085
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24112
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61911
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430634
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64327
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173456
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189571
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77380
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178606
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178835
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51936
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65783
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77626
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77187
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178244
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189472
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172103
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1377608
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52110
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179253
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190228
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64345
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77182
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179224
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77287
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178203
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171677
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67587
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173432
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189003
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171604
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178298
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189159
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21645
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63962
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77407
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172644
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64097
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55751
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56340
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159552
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1159072
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373028
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1158711
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4023204
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%921894
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%804801
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24505
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3428303
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185940
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134887
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3239210
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%784881
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19542
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%633582
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328614
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178314%430634
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107152%67587
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77287
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100742%172644
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173432
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190642
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99842%178606
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99832%206201
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99702%189159
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190838
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190228
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189771
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99322%189571
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77626
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179253
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98912%179224
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172103
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189472
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98732%178835
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178203
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98622%171677
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98592%190894
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98542%77187
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77380
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98412%173456
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98362%77407
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193005
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178298
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77182
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173148
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97502%191409
Lost TowerShadowBlade97482%206666
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97302%171604
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97272%189003
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65783
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178244
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689752%1377608
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354121%82840
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56340
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159552
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1158711
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1159072
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55751
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%373028
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%804801
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%921894
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489608
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185940
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11820%3239210
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19542
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27581
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24505
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3428303
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4023204
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3560%1631
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%784881
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%633582
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328614
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134887
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183905
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11177
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10772
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5903
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6548
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10501
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10486
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11226
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5989
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10430
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6008
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11060
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6434
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11082
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24683
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10921
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24494
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6881
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6401
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26521
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11895
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10726
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9734
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24112
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11133
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045776
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11069
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24642
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24311
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10576
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11759
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10712
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11401
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25277
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11024
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11368
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11602
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26834
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11800
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24620
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26681
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24295
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11071
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27000
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27066
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11191
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26418
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10937
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11006
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11097
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11088
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26533
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10448
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6453
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26570
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11097
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11842
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11068
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23398
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27152
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23352
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10993
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10518
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637937
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2498876
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5380776
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2043541
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5380305
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2043008
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1810036
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3174551
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5384027
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1218794
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1224862
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2041600
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1776015
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2041491
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1777711
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3793753
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2039253
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1875094
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2374469
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2294738
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4023204
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1038566
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1158711
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3239210
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%667647
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159552
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%667865
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1159072
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3428303
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%921894
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119236
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%804801
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214080
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97515
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%633582
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%784881
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489608
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328614
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77977
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134887
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183905
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1370658
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1161603
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1319938
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1020479
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1302199
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1369210
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1409295
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%792394
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1263582
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1303016
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1330097
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%974286
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1411067
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%850797
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1274203
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1015951
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1323495
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1420019
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1368664
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1016703
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1321450
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1408829
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98894
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70981
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86728
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42640%1357936
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42560%2041491
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42380%1383102
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42350%1220882
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42280%2041600
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2039253
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41940%2043008
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2043541
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41620%1356744
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619300%1875094
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1019250
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%733352
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2374469
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%774871
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%998565
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1001443
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%775898
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9910%1046690
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1003138
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1086365
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1164051
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%733401
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1002407
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1018552
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1163008
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1165071
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1003280
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1019687
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%785405
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%999442
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3239210
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2294738
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4023204
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3428303
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1488650
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%667647
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1384693
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159552
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1506953
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1303016
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%667865
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1319938
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1302199
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1159072
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1384013
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1158711
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%921894
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%804801
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119236
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114442
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97515
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214080
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94709
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%784881
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%633582
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328614
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134887
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489608
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77977
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183905
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1066623
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785001
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790571
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790684
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020132
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051132
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791054
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1020950
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785016
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748652
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786163
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784096
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%974286
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1067110
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104200
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015255
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1065921
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741597
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733166
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81518
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots329090%775898
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328670%1001443
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328620%2043008
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328580%1357936
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328520%1018552
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction328420%1165071
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow328160%2041600
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots327800%999442
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants327450%733401
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor327330%1164051
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor327250%1003138
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon327190%1383102
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants327050%1220882
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326860%2043541
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326820%2039253
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326680%1002407
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots326490%774871
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark326410%1046690
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace326370%1163008
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves326270%785405
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor326250%733352
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325960%1019250
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear325480%1019687
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots325320%1356744
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm325130%998565
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff324490%2041491
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor323490%1003280
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314680%1875094
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155680%2374469
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595720%2294738
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70150%3239210
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363260%159552
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761340%667865
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60770%1159072
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760670%667647
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60590%1158711
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42770%4023204
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338410%921894
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732220%804801
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32200%114442
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16790%94709
ArenaBlood SoldImp14990%3428303
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14440%214080
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13730%119236
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12390%97515
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8500%784881
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8010%633582
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6240%328614
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4560%77977
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134887
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183905
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489608
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051132
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%974286
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%850797
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1350%785001
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785016
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790571
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790684
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1020132
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748652
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1067110
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1065921
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741597
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1020950
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%733166
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1066623
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784096
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015255
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791054
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786163
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%792394
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81518
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98894
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1875094
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%733401
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1776015
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2043541
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2041600
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1220882
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2043008
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2039253
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1356744
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%733352
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1218794
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1777711
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2498876
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2041491
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%774871
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1224862
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1383102
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1810036
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1357936
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%775898
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2374469
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2294738
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3428303
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1038566
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159552
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1159072
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%667865
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%667647
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1158711
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3239210
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%921894
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%804801
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94709
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214080
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119236
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%633582
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77977
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328614
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%784881
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97515
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134887
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183905
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489608
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785016
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1016703
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020132
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%850797
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748652
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1020479
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%792394
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%974286
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786163
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784096
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1020950
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274203
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1323495
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785001
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733166
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790571
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741597
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4023204
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5484488
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5380776
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5384027
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5718770
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5380305
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5720957
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3793753
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3174551
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3136155
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3428303
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3239210
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2374469
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2294738
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4023204
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741597
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051132
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785001
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020132
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786163
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790571
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748652
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790684
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733166
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1066623
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784096
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1020950
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1067110
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015255
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1065921
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%904632
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785016
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791054
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104200
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1038566
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159552
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867251
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489608
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%921894
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%804801
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1158711
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%784881
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328614
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1159072
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%633582
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373028
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108446
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108230
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183905
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%774871
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1776015
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%733401
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1777711
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2039253
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1357936
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%733352
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1810036
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%775898
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1356744
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2041600
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1224862
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%785405
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134887
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2043008
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1383102
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2043541
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1220882
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2041491
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1218794
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98894
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1875094
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185940
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77977
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1002407
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1003280
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1018552
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%998565
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%999442
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1019250
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1003138
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1046690
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1019687
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1001443
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81518
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1488650
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1506953
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1302199
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1263582
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1319938
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1384693
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1165071
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1163008
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1164051
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1384013
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1086365
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1303016
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%667647
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94709
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%667865
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97515
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214080
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77626
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119236
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189003
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189472
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190838
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178606
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52017
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190894
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178203
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86728
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77187
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172644
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189771
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77407
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171604
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173148
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65783
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179253
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171677
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190642
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191409
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173456
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77380
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67587
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77287
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52110
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178835
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172103
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189159
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190228
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173432
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77182
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178298
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179224
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51936
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178244
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274203
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%974286
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%850797
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1321450
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24505
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13962854
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8819421
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8814900
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11023359
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3428303
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4023204
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3136155
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3239210
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2374469
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2294738
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1038566
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159552
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%921894
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37450%1411067
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1420019
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37230%1020479
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36860%1020950
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%804801
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1015951
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%974286
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35990%1161603
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35750%1016703
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1321450
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35690%786163
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35500%1020132
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785016
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1323495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051132
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35310%792394
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35300%1409295
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%733166
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784096
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34950%1408829
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%785001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34750%741597
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1274203
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1330097
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%850797
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403236
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1810036
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1776015
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1777711
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5380776
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2498876
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5380305
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5384027
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3793753
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3174551
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5484488
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489608
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%784881
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328614
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%633582
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183905
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1158711
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1159072
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1224862
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2043541
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1218794
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134887
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2039253
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2041600
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2043008
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110567
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2041491
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110761
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77977
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%733352
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1356744
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%785405
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%733401
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%775898
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%774871
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1383102
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1357936
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1019687
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1003280
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1046690
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1019250
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1001443
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1018552
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%999442
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1086365
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1506953
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%998565
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1003138
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%667647
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1163008
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1488650
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002407
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1384013
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1384693
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1165071
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%667865
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1164051
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1875094
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119236
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86728
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114442
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1220882
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214080
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70981
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98894
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1303016
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1302199
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1319938
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1263582
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1368664
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1369210
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1370658
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97515
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52110
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307831
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638193
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63962
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51936
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65783
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67587
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94709
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930497
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64097
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308335
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309740
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%932758
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307678
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64345
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639367
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283354
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52017
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308400
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308137
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64327
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931121
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311526
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282926
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637937
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281234
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638664
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283024
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24505
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430634
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52110
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311526
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77287
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77626
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7120%67587
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64345
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638664
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%638193
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77182
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7030%281234
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307678
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930497
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77380
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308400
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%932758
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931121
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52017
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282926
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63962
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6830%283024
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51936
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64327
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%639367
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6800%307831
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64097
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6730%77407
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637937
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77187
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309740
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308137
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6520%283354
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65783
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308335
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42960%21645
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175554
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159552
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%373028
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55751
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1159072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56340
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175358
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1158711
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24505
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3239210
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4023204
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185940
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%804801
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%921894
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3428303
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489608
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%633582
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328614
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134887
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%784881
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183905
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26834
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61816
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26024
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62053
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42386
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30597
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30143
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61911
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27152
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26863
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27000
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42480
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11024
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27066
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24642
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41577
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11133
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23398
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29575
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30399
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24112
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41934
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6008
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30356
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30550
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42042
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6434
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6548
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26681
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24620
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6401
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42085
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5989
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30026
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26570
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30417
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24311
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1409295
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1369210
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1323495
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1370658
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1274203
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%792394
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1161603
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8500%1420019
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1302199
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1321450
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%850797
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%974286
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1330097
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1368664
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1263582
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1015951
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1303016
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1319938
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1408829
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1411067
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7960%1016703
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1020479
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%755922
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2294738
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159552
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1159072
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%667865
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3428303
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%667647
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3239210
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1158711
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98894
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%804801
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%921894
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4023204
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86728
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70981
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114442
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%633582
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%784881
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328614
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183905
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308137
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134887
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045776
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019092
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307831
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307678
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311526
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1019851
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308400
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63962
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282926
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1019816
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489608
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637937
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309740
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932758
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638664
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049898
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64097
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017747
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283024
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281234
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638193
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1776015
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1810036
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1777711
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%733352
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2041491
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%785405
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1220882
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1383102
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1218794
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2041600
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2043008
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1356744
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2043541
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2039253
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1357936
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%774871
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1224862
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%775898
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%733401
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1875094
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2374469
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1046690
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1018552
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%999442
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1002407
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1003138
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1019250
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%998565
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1019687
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1001443
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1003280
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2294738
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1038566
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1158711
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159552
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%667865
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1159072
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%667647
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4023204
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%921894
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3239210
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97515
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3428303
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%804801
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94709
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214080
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119236
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%784881
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%633582
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328614
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489608
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77977
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134887
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183905
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1274203
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1321450
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1323495
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1161603
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790684
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%792394
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%974286
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051132
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790571
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020132
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786163
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733166
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784096
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%850797
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1020950
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785016
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748652
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785001
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741597
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791054
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98894
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1046690
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%998565
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1411067
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1019250
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1384013
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%999442
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1303016
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17690%1420019
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1302199
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1001443
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1019687
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1165071
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1003138
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1164051
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1368664
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1384693
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1370658
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1409295
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17210%1369210
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1330097
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1163008
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1319938
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1263582
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1002407
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1086365
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1506953
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16820%1018552
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1488650
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1003280
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1408829
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1875094
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2294738
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159552
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%667865
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4023204
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1158711
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1159072
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%667647
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%921894
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%804801
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3239210
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86728
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114442
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94709
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%633582
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%784881
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328614
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3428303
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70981
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77977
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134887
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97515
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1045776
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183905
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015255
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%904632
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019092
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1065921
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1067110
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489608
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1066623
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%932758
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1021912
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104200
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1017747
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1049898
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931121
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1019851
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1019816
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1024900
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930497
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2043541
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2043008
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1810036
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2039253
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2498876
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1776015
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3174551
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1224862
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2041600
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1383102
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3793753
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2041491
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1357936
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1220882
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1218794
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1777711
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1356744
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1875094
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2374469
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2294738
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3239210
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4023204
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1038566
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3428303
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159552
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1159072
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%667647
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%667865
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1158711
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%921894
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97515
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119236
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%804801
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214080
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%784881
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%633582
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328614
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134887
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489608
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77977
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1330097
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183905
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%792394
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1161603
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1420019
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051132
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1020950
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1020479
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1016703
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1321450
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1015951
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1323495
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1409295
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1274203
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1370658
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1408829
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020132
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1369210
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%974286
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%850797
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785001
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1368664
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1411067
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791054
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733166
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785016
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741597
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86728
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786163
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114442
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784096
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8814900
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5720957
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5718770
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8819421
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5484488
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4023204
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3428303
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3136155
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2374469
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2294738
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3239210
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489608
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1038566
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159552
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%921894
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%804801
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%784881
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%633582
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328614
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183905
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134887
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77977
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1220882
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1383102
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2043008
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1357936
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2041491
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1356744
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2043541
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2039253
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2041600
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1164051
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1018552
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1003138
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%785405
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%733401
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1019250
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%775898
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1002407
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%733352
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%998565
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1001443
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1163008
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1165071
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1019687
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1003280
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1086365
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%774871
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%999442
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1046690
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1384693
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1319938
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1506953
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1302199
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1384013
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1303016
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1488650
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114442
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97515
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119236
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214080
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94709
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3793753
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99050%2498876
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1810036
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98420%5384027
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1777711
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98290%5380776
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3174551
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5484488
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5380305
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1776015
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2374469
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2041491
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2043541
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2039253
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1218794
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2043008
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2041600
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1224862
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2294738
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4023204
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1038566
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3239210
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159552
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1158711
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%667647
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1159072
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%667865
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119236
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%921894
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3428303
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214080
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%804801
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328614
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%784881
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%633582
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134887
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77977
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183905
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489608
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1263582
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1323495
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1369210
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1488650
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1303016
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1384013
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1330097
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1368664
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1274203
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1016703
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1409295
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1302199
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1420019
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1411067
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1321450
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1319938
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1020479
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1506953
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1384693
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1015951
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1161603
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1408829
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1370658
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%755922
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1020950
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%850797
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051132
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%792394
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3428303
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%974286
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020132
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2294738
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159552
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%667865
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1158711
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98894
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%667647
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94709
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1159072
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114442
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3239210
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4023204
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%921894
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%804801
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70981
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%633582
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86728
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328614
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%784881
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183905
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283354
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134887
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638193
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019092
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282926
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1019816
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1017747
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308137
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308335
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639367
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930497
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932758
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%904632
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307831
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311526
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81518
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049898
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308400
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283024
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17932829%13962854
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17931129%11023359
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17923349%4596252
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4486332%8819421
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4474732%8814900
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2714331%4023204
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71968901%3136155
ArenaSchriker7Imp1427091%3428303
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1336721%3239210
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968191%2374469
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594170%2294738
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588510%489608
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485600%1038566
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392340%159552
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242830%921894
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195810%804801
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69710%328614
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%633582
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68140%784881
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52080%183905
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134887
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28750%77977
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5380776
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3793753
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5380305
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20970%5384027
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1776015
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2041600
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1220882
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2039253
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1224862
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1218794
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3174551
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2498876
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2043008
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2043541
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1810036
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2041491
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1777711
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119236
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214080
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97515
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5001614%2043541
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5001173%2041491
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4999933%1777711
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4995173%2043008
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4992273%2041600
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4992023%1776015
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4991963%3174551
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4989943%5380776
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4989313%2039253
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4987123%1224862
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4983993%5380305
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4982503%2498876
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4981803%1810036
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4981483%5384027
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4980453%3793753
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4970523%1218794
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63315222%1875094
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61661951%1377608
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11623541%2374469
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51006331%2294738
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria852381%3239210
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0817051%1038566
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye643250%1158711
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7641550%667647
AtlansAegis7Devils Key640060%1159072
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7639700%667865
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4023204
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3428303
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405450%921894
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331000%804801
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313070%214080
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280880%119236
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191000%97515
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489608
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82550%633582
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82460%784881
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64890%328614
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47740%77977
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44330%134887
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25030%183905
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1408829
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1016703
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%850797
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1303016
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1274203
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1330097
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1020479
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1368664
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1323495
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%974286
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1409295
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1411067
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1263582
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1420019
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1319938
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1321450
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1302199
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%792394
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1161603
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1369210
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1370658
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1015951
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98894
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86728
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114442
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70981
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11088
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5393
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6881
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24295
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306491
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11097
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6548
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11060
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27152
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11097
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11177
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310704%306491
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213873%178835
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213803%179253
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213493%179494
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213303%192877
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213143%178203
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213143%206201
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212993%190228
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212853%181137
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212793%61794
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212633%61911
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212333%189003
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212133%62004
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212053%191409
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211893%189472
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211813%179224
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211773%178606
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211323%192870
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211133%190894
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211083%178298
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211013%62053
AtlansBahamutBlade210943%206666
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210753%61847
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210593%190838
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210553%61816
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210453%180313
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210433%189571
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210203%189159
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210103%193005
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209593%178244
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209493%189771
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208323%190642
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157732%1377608
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393951%82840
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261471%53735
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261311%54050
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161251%373028
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59751%1159072
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59541%1158711
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40111%3239210
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731390%804801
AtlansBahamutRena +329890%921894
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26070%27581
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18250%489608
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17150%8254
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14150%4023204
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12940%19542
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3428303
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8140%24505
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%784881
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%633582
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4460%328614
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134887
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183905
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11800
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6401
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12814
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10501
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10921
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11401
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11024
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24295
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5989
AtlansBahamutKris140%10486
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11088
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10937
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11759
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11602
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11097
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10518
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24112
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5903
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24683
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10726
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10448
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10712
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24311
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6008
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11842
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10993
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11895
AtlansBahamutMace110%9734
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11060
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24494
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11006
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6434
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10576
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19237
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6453
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11226
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12934
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045776
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11191
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11071
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10772
AtlansBahamutBow90%11068
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11368
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6881
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6548
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18550
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12813
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11177
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11241
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11133
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11082
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10430
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11097
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24620
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11069
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1676
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6439234%5720957
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6439024%5380776
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6435054%2498876
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6434854%5484488
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6434294%5718770
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6430844%5384027
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6430524%3174551
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6423414%3793753
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6420244%5380305
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72640722%3136155
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61327071%1377608
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11300941%2374469
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria891961%3239210
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel853431%4023204
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker808051%1776015
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm804411%1777711
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade801011%1810036
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5797171%2294738
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0646860%1038566
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova519550%214080
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7514240%667647
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key514050%1159072
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7511150%667865
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye510070%1158711
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3428303
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327070%921894
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265340%804801
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134770%328614
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65600%784881
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65290%633582
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38730%77977
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35450%134887
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489608
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19890%183905
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1019250
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1411067
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2520%1015951
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1303016
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2420%1003138
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1002407
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1369210
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1263582
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1046690
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1016703
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1165071
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1330097
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1018552
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1506953
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1384013
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1319938
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1086365
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1420019
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1370658
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2220%1368664
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1488650
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1163008
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1408829
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1164051
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1001443
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1302199
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1020479
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1019687
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1409295
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1003280
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1384693
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70981
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86728
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94709
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114442
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98894
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12110246%5380305
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12086876%5380776
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12082056%5484488
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12080906%5718770
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12077926%5384027
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12069626%5720957
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73124202%3136155
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3021892%3174551
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3015332%3793753
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3428303
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61577701%1377608
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11543191%2374469
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4023204
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5951190%2294738
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0772250%1038566
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746630%3239210
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning525850%489608
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384540%921894
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314720%804801
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99820%633582
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99480%328614
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98630%784881
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74310%183905
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51890%134887
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44960%77977
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1163008
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1002407
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1046690
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%775898
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1003138
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1506953
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3440%998565
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1384693
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1488650
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%999442
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1303016
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1003280
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3380%1019250
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%733401
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3340%1164051
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1165071
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1086365
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3310%1018552
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%774871
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%733352
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1019687
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1319938
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1263582
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3170%1384013
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%1001443
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%785405
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1302199
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86728
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97515
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114442
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94709
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119236
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor617775316%13962854
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412249411%8819421
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411864611%8814900
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411531211%11023359
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12699843%4023204
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3428303
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177563%3239210
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77217362%3136155
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63639181%1377608
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13557421%2374469
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52195361%2294738
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01782230%1038566
AtlansDeath CentRena +3886960%921894
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7723670%804801
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489608
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229050%784881
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228300%328614
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226950%633582
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170100%183905
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116250%134887
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105320%77977
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1810036
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1777711
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9810%1776015
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1220882
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2039253
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2043541
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2041491
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1357936
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%733401
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%775898
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1383102
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8740%774871
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2041600
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1218794
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8520%1356744
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%733352
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%785405
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1224862
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2043008
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1019687
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1046690
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%999442
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1019250
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002407
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1003280
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%998565
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1001443
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1018552
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1003138
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97515
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94709
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214080
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119236
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61911
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41934
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27152
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27000
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23352
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27066
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26863
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26533
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306491
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62004
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26521
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24494
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24620
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24642
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180313
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1377608
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179494
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54050
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192877
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26834
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61816
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30550
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26418
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61847
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181137
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206666
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42085
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30026
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19542
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42480
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1158711
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26225
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192870
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30399
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41577
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30143
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53735
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%784881
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%921894
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42386
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25277
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61794
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24295
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17163
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26024
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114260100%14603
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3067365%1104200
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2789184%1067110
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2784904%1021912
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2784084%932758
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2784024%904632
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2783904%1066623
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2783814%639367
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2781204%1065921
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2780164%1045776
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2779034%638193
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2778664%1019816
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2776134%638664
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2776004%930497
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2775394%1049898
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2774914%637937
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2774634%1024900
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2773034%1019851
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2773014%931121
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2771874%1017747
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2767914%1019092
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32515024%867251
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61259282%1377608
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5759101%2294738
AtlansGreat BahaImp585911%3428303
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491901%373028
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490461%1159072
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489501%175554
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488421%1158711
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4485251%175358
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340891%185940
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336601%3239210
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4023204
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254480%804801
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247200%921894
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118880%81518
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48650%633582
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47670%784881
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38550%328614
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489608
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24140%134887
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15620%183905
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181137
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42386
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62004
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189003
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192870
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41934
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42480
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189571
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61847
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61911
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206666
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41577
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192877
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42042
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190228
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189472
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1570%61816
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42085
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206201
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%190894
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62053
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190642
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41850
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191409
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189159
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193005
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61794
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189771
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180313
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179494
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190838
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8254
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%350
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27581
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24505
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19542
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786163
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1067110
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733166
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051132
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1020950
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020132
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785016
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%904632
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741597
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791054
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104200
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015255
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790571
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784096
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1065921
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748652
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1066623
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790684
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785001
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867251
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2294738
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1377608
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373028
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108446
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108230
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1158711
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1159072
AtlansHydraRena +340%921894
AtlansHydraImp40%3428303
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4023204
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%804801
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%633582
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3239210
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176665%1104200
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175545%790571
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175455%1045776
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175225%1019816
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175205%1021912
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175175%1066623
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175135%904632
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175035%1024900
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174865%748652
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174545%1019092
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174355%1067110
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174135%791054
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174105%790684
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174095%1017747
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173685%1015255
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173375%1049898
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172885%1065921
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172735%1019851
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140414%867251
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669772%1377608
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542801%2294738
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128171%373028
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27521%1158711
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27051%1159072
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526371%108446
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526241%108230
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23131%81518
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21491%3239210
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3428303
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20791%4023204
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714530%804801
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%921894
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185940
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489608
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%784881
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%633582
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328614
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134887
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183905
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179224
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173432
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178298
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173456
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191409
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190228
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179253
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206201
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189771
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190838
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206666
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192870
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180313
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192877
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189472
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189571
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190642
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171604
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178203
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181137
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172103
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193005
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171677
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178606
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190894
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173148
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179494
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%178835
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178244
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189003
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24505
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172644
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189159
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19542
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3029305%1024900
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3025245%1019816
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3025215%1049898
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3024795%1021912
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3024105%1045776
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3023605%1019092
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3023395%1104200
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3022535%931121
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3022105%1019851
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3021775%1067110
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3021475%1066623
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3020105%1015255
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3019405%932758
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3016385%1065921
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3015115%930497
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3010535%1017747
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3009075%904632
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32333234%867251
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61177242%1377608
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5706951%2294738
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540371%3239210
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455211%1159072
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451831%175358
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451751%108446
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4449961%175554
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye449821%1158711
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449671%185940
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449201%373028
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448621%108230
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4023204
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230430%804801
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230400%921894
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212800%81518
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3428303
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49660%489608
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44580%633582
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43890%784881
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36590%328614
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22960%134887
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13780%183905
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189003
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179494
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178835
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190838
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61816
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62053
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206666
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178298
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61794
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189159
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179253
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191409
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189571
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192877
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189472
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%206201
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%62004
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190228
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178203
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179224
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193005
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178606
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61911
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178244
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192870
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189771
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180313
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181137
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61847
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190894
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190642
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27581
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8254
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%350
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19542
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24505
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51936
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64345
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430634
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931121
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638193
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1377608
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%932758
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65783
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639367
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63962
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283024
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308335
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67587
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638664
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281234
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64097
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311526
AtlansSoldierImp13%3428303
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1159072
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179494%306491
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109172%193005
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108662%179253
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108612%171677
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108542%171604
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108092%192877
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108082%77182
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108052%179224
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108012%192870
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107982%77626
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107892%190894
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107842%172644
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107672%173432
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107642%190642
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107622%77407
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107592%189571
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107242%189771
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107142%172103
AtlansValkyrieBlade107012%206666
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106992%77287
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106902%77187
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106822%173456
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106812%189472
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106632%173148
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106622%178835
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106522%77380
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106422%178244
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106412%191409
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106382%178298
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106282%189003
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106052%190228
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105992%206201
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105822%178203
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105722%178606
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104992%190838
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104812%189159
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689062%1377608
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355781%82840
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35671%1158711
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35171%1159072
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334891%56340
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134761%373028
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334751%55751
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22121%3239210
AtlansValkyrieRena +318070%921894
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17220%19542
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717020%804801
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4023204
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12830%185940
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12740%24505
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%489608
AtlansValkyrieImp11600%3428303
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27581
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%784881
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%633582
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328614
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134887
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183905
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1631
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11071
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6434
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6453
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24112
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11060
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5903
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11133
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11368
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26570
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24311
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11024
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11401
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5989
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10993
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6881
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24642
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11177
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6548
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6401
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11097
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26418
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045776
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26681
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11226
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25277
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24295
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23352
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6008
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24494
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24683
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23398
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11069
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24620
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26533
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10937
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11191
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11082
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11728284%306491
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1137983%172644
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1137283%191409
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1134153%180313
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1131823%192870
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1131603%181137
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1131533%192877
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1131413%172103
AtlansVeparTower Shield1131003%190228
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1130653%190642
AtlansVeparLight Spear1130553%179224
AtlansVeparBlade1130453%206666
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1130043%190838
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1130003%178606
AtlansVeparBerdysh1129543%193005
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1129383%171604
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1129053%190894
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1128903%179253
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1128633%178244
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1128353%173456
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1127743%171677
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1127613%178298
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1127213%189571
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1127173%178835
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1126193%179494
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1125813%189771
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1125673%173148
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1124923%189003
AtlansVeparLight Saber1124613%189159
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1124593%189472
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1124003%173432
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1122303%178203
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1122183%206201
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6872322%1377608
AtlansVeparDevils Key670832%1159072
AtlansVeparDevils Eye670532%1158711
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3525081%82840
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337851%54050
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336241%53735
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332921%56340
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331291%373028
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330411%55751
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172580%804801
AtlansVeparRena +3170810%921894
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168160%489608
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163860%27581
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124050%185940
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115870%3239210
AtlansVeparImp112880%3428303
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109020%19542
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89800%24505
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel42680%4023204
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30990%784881
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30840%633582
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328614
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16990%134887
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%183905
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26521
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26570
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25277
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24112
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24311
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24642
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24683
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26418
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24494
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24620
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26533
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26681
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24295
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1631
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11024
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10430
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6434
AtlansVeparRapier330%10921
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10576
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11368
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19237
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11842
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6008
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10726
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5989
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1045776
AtlansVeparMace300%9734
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11401
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11097
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11060
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11069
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11082
AtlansVeparKris290%10486
AtlansVeparBow290%11068
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11602
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6548
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11800
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10937
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11226
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11097
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6881
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6401
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10518
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12813
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5903
AtlansVeparKatana250%6453
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10501
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11177
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12934
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11241
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10993
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12814
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11006
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10448
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11895
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11071
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11088
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10772
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10712
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11759
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11133
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11191
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1676
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306491
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1420019
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66553%1274203
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66553%1020950
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020132
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65343%850797
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1411067
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%792394
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64853%1016703
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1321450
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1368664
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1369210
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64523%1051132
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%974286
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1323495
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1015951
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64243%1408829
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64103%1330097
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1020479
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1161603
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1370658
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62583%1409295
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%755922
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1377608
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2294738
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733166
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785016
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784096
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741597
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786163
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785001
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%748652
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3239210
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790571
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790684
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110761
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1159072
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1158711
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791054
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110567
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3428303
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%921894
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%804801
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4023204
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114442
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86728
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98894
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70981
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%633582
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%784881
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328614
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489608
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134887
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183905
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1631
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105484%1051132
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99213%1015255
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98863%792394
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98203%786163
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98153%790571
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98073%974286
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97803%1020132
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97793%785001
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97653%1065921
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97623%790684
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97483%741597
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97473%748652
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97023%733166
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96833%850797
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96603%791054
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96443%1020950
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96143%1066623
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95983%1067110
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%784096
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95433%785016
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386063%867251
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643091%1377608
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526771%2294738
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%373028
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617211%110567
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1159072
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108230
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110761
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108446
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16401%1158711
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3239210
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3428303
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4023204
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%921894
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78280%804801
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185940
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81518
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98894
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%633582
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%784881
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489608
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328614
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134887
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183905
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190228
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193005
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51801
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191409
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178835
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190838
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173456
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64097
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67587
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189771
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77380
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172103
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64345
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171604
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179224
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178203
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52110
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51936
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%350
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189571
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63962
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178244
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77287
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172644
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181137
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77187
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173148
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77182
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189003
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189159
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178606
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189472
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190894
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178298
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173432
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171677
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77626
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65783
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190642
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179253
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77407
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19542
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1046690
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1488650
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1165071
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1384013
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1018552
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1164051
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1409295
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1368664
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1408829
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%999442
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1003138
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1506953
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1319938
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1369210
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1303016
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1263582
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1003280
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%998565
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1330097
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1163008
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1019250
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1370658
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1411067
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1086365
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1875094
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001443
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1002407
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1420019
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1302199
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1384693
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1019687
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1377608
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1158711
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1159072
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4023204
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2294738
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%667865
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%667647
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86728
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114442
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804801
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97515
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3239210
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77977
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%921894
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94709
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134887
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3428303
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%633582
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210495100%10770
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80232%1274203
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78462%1321450
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77982%1161603
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77452%1323495
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36781%974286
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436621%403236
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%792394
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36021%791054
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35911%786163
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%850797
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35331%741597
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1020950
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35241%790684
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35201%785001
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790571
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733166
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051132
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34721%784096
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1020132
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785016
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748652
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1377608
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4023204
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2294738
TarkanIron WheelImp10230%3428303
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3239210
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110761
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373028
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1158711
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110567
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1159072
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%921894
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%804801
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70981
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98894
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86728
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%784881
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%633582
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328614
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489608
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134887
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1631
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183905
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51801
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308335
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77287
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308137
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638664
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173432
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172103
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51936
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307678
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77626
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63962
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64345
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309740
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52017
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77182
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65783
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172644
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64097
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281234
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67587
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171604
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283354
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308400
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173456
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283024
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311526
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282926
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185940
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77187
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77380
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77407
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229665%741597
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205655%1104200
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204945%733166
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204935%1066623
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204595%785016
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204595%1015255
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204165%786163
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204145%1067110
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204025%748652
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203795%1065921
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203085%791054
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203025%784096
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202965%790571
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202595%1024900
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%904632
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%785001
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201915%790684
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166574%867251
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1377608
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52221%1019816
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1049898
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1017747
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1019092
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1021912
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1019851
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1045776
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2294738
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%373028
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108446
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1158711
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532511%108230
TarkanMutantDevils Key31831%1159072
TarkanMutantImp27241%3428303
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%804801
TarkanMutantRena +316550%921894
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3239210
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4023204
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185940
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81518
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489608
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%633582
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%784881
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1631
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328614
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134887
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183905
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189571
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77182
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77626
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178298
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172644
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77380
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77187
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%350
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178606
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178835
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77407
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190642
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178203
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77287
TarkanMutantBlade100%206666
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179253
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189159
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67587
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171604
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206201
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172103
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191409
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190894
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179224
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189003
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189472
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178244
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189771
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190838
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65783
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173456
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173148
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193005
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171677
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173432
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190228
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24505
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51564%1420019
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51254%1020479
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49644%1321450
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49504%785016
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49454%785001
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49454%1020132
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49394%741597
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49254%1409295
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49024%1020950
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48974%1408829
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48954%1330097
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48834%1016703
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48814%1323495
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48804%850797
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48784%974286
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48774%792394
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48744%1015951
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48634%1161603
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48634%784096
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48544%1274203
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48134%786163
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48124%733166
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47984%1411067
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47964%1051132
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447864%403236
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624882%1377608
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2294738
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110567
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9541%1158711
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110761
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1159072
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3428303
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5240%3239210
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74690%804801
TarkanTantalosRena +34290%921894
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4023204
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114442
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86728
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70981
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%633582
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98894
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%784881
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328614
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489608
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134887
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%183905
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1631
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64327
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282926
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307831
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931121
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281234
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67587
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64097
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64345
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307678
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51936
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308400
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637937
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638664
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309740
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52110
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639367
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308137
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%932758
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283354
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930497
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283024
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311526
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308335
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638193
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65783
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63962
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1165071
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1163008
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1488650
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1164051
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1086365
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1263582
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1506953
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%755922
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1302199
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1420019
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1370658
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1303016
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1330097
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1409295
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1411067
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1408829
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1369210
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1319938
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1016703
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1161603
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1377608
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1020479
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1384693
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1384013
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3239210
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1015951
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2294738
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1158711
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1321450
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%667865
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4023204
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1368664
TarkanZaikanRena +320%921894
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%804801
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%792394
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%667647
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%850797
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1323495
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274203
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1159072
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11060
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11097
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6401
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18550
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%633582
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41577
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82840
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189003
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183905
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308137
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283024
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931121
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791054
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051132
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790684
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015255
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1066623
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1020950
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786163
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790571
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867251
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784096
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020132
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1067110
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785016
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1065921
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785001
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%974286
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%784881
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%633582
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2294738
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108230
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1159072
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1158711
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108446
9Ax WarriorImp840%3428303
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373028
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741597
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733166
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3239210
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4023204
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104200
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748652
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328614
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183905
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%804801
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%921894
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185940
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134887
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81518
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98894
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489608
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173148
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51936
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189472
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178835
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173432
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77407
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178203
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77626
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189571
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179253
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77287
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172103
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171604
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051132
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790684
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1066623
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1065921
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%974286
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790571
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791054
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%850797
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784096
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785016
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015255
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1067110
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785001
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020132
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786163
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1020950
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867251
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%784881
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%633582
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2294738
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108230
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373028
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110761
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1159072
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1158711
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108446
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110567
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%792394
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3239210
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741597
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748652
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328614
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733166
9Bloody wolImp510%3428303
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183905
9Bloody wolRena +3460%921894
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81518
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%804801
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134887
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4023204
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98894
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185940
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489608
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190642
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178298
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64327
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52017
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51801
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77182
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52110
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64345
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190838
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173148
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190894
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178203
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171604
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77626
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63962
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190228
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181137
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77380
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430634
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52017
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173456
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171677
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173432
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309740
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65783
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77407
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172644
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282926
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308137
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283354
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173148
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281234
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52110
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283024
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171604
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51936
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308400
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77626
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77182
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307831
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63962
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307678
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64345
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77287
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172103
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77380
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67587
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77187
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64097
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64327
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308335
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311526
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%784881
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%633582
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21645
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373028
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55751
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56340
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1159072
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1158711
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185940
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3239210
9Cursed WizRena +3670%921894
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%804801
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328614
9Cursed WizImp500%3428303
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183905
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24505
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134887
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4023204
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489608
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306491
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24620
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30597
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30143
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30550
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26521
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24683
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6881
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24311
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27152
9CyclopsGladius9092%26681
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30417
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30399
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24295
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27066
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24494
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23398
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%784881
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26863
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26533
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24112
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30356
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24642
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26225
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26834
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23352
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29575
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26418
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26570
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26024
9CyclopsSpear8522%26353
9CyclopsFlail8462%27000
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%633582
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10937
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3089
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6008
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6548
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11368
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11024
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11097
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11401
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11133
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11071
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11082
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11069
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11191
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1045776
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11060
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11226
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5903
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6401
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5989
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6434
9CyclopsKatana4231%6453
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11177
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10993
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373028
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5367
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5393
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1158711
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1159072
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3239210
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489608
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328614
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%804801
9CyclopsRena +31810%921894
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183905
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8254
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134887
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25277
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1676
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4023204
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19237
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12814
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12934
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18550
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12813
9CyclopsApple30%76016
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430634
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77407
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189003
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67587
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179253
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51936
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179224
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178203
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173456
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77187
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190228
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77380
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178835
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77287
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77182
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172644
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173148
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191409
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52110
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189159
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193005
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189472
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189771
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171604
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171677
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51801
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172103
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190642
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189571
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77626
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173432
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65783
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178298
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178244
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178606
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%784881
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190894
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52017
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190838
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%633582
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82840
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55751
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56340
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373028
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1159072
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1158711
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3239210
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328614
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185940
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%804801
9Dark KnighRena +3580%921894
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4023204
9Dark KnighImp450%3428303
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27581
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19542
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134887
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183905
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489608
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24505
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430634
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931121
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638664
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309740
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308335
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307831
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52110
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67587
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52017
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637937
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63962
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65783
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%932758
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283024
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77380
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77287
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639367
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77182
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77407
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64097
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282926
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307678
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51801
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308137
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638193
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64345
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308400
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77187
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64327
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283354
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311526
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281234
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77626
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51936
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930497
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%784881
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%633582
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21645
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175358
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1158711
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56340
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373028
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175554
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55751
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24505
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1159072
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328614
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3239210
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%804801
9Death CowRena +31140%921894
9Death CowImp1000%3428303
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185940
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183905
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134887
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4023204
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489608
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41577
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5989
9Death CowScale Pants20%26024
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30417
9Death CowWind Helm20%30399
9Death CowBone Armor10%27152
9Death CowElven Bow10%6434
9Death CowScale Armor10%30143
9Death CowTomahawk10%24295
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61794
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62004
9Death CowFlail10%27000
9Death CowGladius10%26681
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61816
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42085
9Death CowKatana10%6453
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430634
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930497
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1019816
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637937
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019092
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639367
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638664
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1019851
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1021912
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307678
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309740
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638193
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%932758
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308400
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1017747
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1024900
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308137
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307831
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311526
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%904632
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931121
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308335
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%784881
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%633582
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2294738
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1159072
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373028
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1158711
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175554
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175358
9Death GorgImp1500%3428303
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185940
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104200
9Death GorgRena +31100%921894
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328614
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1045776
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%804801
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1049898
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3239210
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4023204
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183905
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134887
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81518
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489608
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430634
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311526
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019092
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307678
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638664
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930497
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638193
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308137
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637937
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1019816
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308335
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309740
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931121
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639367
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283024
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283354
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282926
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308400
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1019851
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1017747
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1024900
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307831
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1021912
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%932758
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281234
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%784881
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%633582
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2294738
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1158711
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175358
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175554
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1159072
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373028
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3239210
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4023204
9Death KnigImp770%3428303
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%804801
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328614
9Death KnigRena +3580%921894
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1045776
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185940
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183905
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049898
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134887
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81518
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42480
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192870
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42042
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30026
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181137
9Death KnigBlade10%206666
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41850
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179494
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193005
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430634
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1017747
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019092
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1019851
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1019816
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1021912
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311526
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64097
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930497
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931121
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308137
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63962
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309740
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283354
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308400
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637937
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283024
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638664
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282926
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64327
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307831
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281234
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308335
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%932758
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64345
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307678
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638193
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639367
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%784881
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%633582
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2294738
9DevilDevils Eye950%1158711
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175358
9DevilDevils Key780%1159072
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175554
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373028
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185940
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3239210
9DevilJewel of Life580%328614
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4023204
9DevilImp500%3428303
9DevilRena +3480%921894
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1049898
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045776
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%804801
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183905
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134887
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489608
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81518
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051132
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790684
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1066623
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1020950
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1065921
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020132
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786163
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%904632
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784096
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790571
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015255
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1067110
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785001
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791054
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785016
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867251
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%784881
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%633582
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2294738
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108230
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1158711
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108446
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1159072
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373028
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4023204
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3239210
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741597
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733166
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104200
9Elite OgreImp1071%3428303
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748652
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328614
9Elite OgreRena +3870%921894
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%804801
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98894
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183905
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185940
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134887
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81518
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77287
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189003
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189159
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178203
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189771
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171677
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172103
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77182
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179224
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171604
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190894
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178835
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77626
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77380
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190228
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489608
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77187
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52017
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52110
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173432
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65783
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191409
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77407
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172644
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189571
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190838
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179253
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306491
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%784881
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180313
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26533
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30550
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%62004
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42480
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27066
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29575
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61794
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190642
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42085
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%193005
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26024
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190894
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26570
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26353
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41577
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42386
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61816
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179494
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23398
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61847
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27152
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42042
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26521
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41850
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30356
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191409
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30597
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26418
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192870
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189771
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206666
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192877
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26834
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181137
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26681
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190838
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61911
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62053
9Hell HoundFlail5970%27000
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26863
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41934
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206201
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23352
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30026
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30143
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%633582
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30399
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30417
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17163
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1159072
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1158711
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%373028
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53735
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54050
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328614
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3239210
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%921894
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%804801
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183905
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19542
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134887
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25277
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489608
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27581
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4023204
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8254
9Hell HoundImp50%3428303
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10518
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10726
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11006
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11071
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045776
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11759
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18550
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19237
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10937
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11069
9Hell HoundMace10%9734
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12814
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11088
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11602
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11191
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12813
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11226
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10448
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12934
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11895
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11368
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306491
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30026
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42042
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189571
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189472
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42480
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42085
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62053
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190228
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180313
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42386
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61816
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190642
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%193005
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181137
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206201
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%62004
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61847
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190838
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179494
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%189003
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61911
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191409
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41934
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190894
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192870
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192877
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41577
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189159
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206666
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41850
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61794
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189771
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%784881
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%633582
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30550
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82840
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29575
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30399
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30143
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30597
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30417
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54050
9Hell SpideFlail3101%27000
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1159072
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53735
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26024
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1158711
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%373028
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27152
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26863
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27066
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26225
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26353
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26834
9Hell SpideRena +31730%921894
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%804801
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328614
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183905
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3239210
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24505
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134887
9Hell SpideImp850%3428303
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489608
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4023204
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27581
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8254
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19542
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11842
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12934
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11759
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12813
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10430
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19237
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11069
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11401
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11191
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5903
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11060
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11800
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11097
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11088
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11177
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10712
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10518
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6008
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10772
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5989
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8241
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9608
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430634
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77187
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282926
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64097
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67587
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77407
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281234
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52110
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178606
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172644
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65783
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77182
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178244
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178203
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173148
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173432
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178298
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52017
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179253
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77287
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283024
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179224
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%784881
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173456
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171604
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%633582
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178835
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64327
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77626
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172103
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51936
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51801
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63962
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1356744
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283354
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2041600
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639367
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8142
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171677
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64345
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1024900
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77380
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1220882
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%974286
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308400
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1383102
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%904632
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1020950
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1357936
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931121
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2043541
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185940
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1019851
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1159072
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930497
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1158711
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019092
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307831
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307678
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638193
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308137
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790571
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790684
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%932758
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2294738
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55751
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189003
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2039253
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%850797
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190228
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189771
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051132
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308335
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015255
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190894
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785016
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1017747
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190642
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1019816
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189571
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373028
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4023204
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183905
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181137
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21645
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638664
9Illusion oRena +360%921894
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1164051
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1021912
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489608
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020132
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1384693
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189472
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%733352
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1875094
9Illusion oImp50%3428303
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785001
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637937
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1161603
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1321450
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786163
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56340
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189159
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403236
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190838
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%785405
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791054
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191409
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%804801
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328614
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784096
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%775898
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%667647
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24505
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2374469
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81518
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%774871
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1019250
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1020479
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1163008
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311526
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1019687
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1046690
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175358
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1384013
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274203
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104200
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3239210
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1323495
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%998565
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110761
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1018552
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206201
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19542
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1086365
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2043008
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1488650
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%999442
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%667865
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%792394
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748652
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165071
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175554
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1001443
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214080
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1321450
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1323495
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1161603
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%850797
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791054
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785001
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784096
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020132
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790571
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403236
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790684
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051132
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785016
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%974286
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1020950
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786163
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%784881
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%633582
9Iron WheelImp1280%3428303
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2294738
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4023204
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373028
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110761
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3239210
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1274203
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1158711
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1159072
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110567
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328614
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%804801
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%792394
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733166
9Iron WheelRena +3300%921894
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748652
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134887
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%183905
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741597
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86728
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70981
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98894
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489608
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172103
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282926
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77182
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63962
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173148
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308137
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52017
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309740
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281234
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171677
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171604
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51936
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64327
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77187
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638664
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173432
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791054
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1021912
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790571
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%904632
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019092
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1067110
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1024900
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1019851
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1066623
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015255
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1065921
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1019816
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790684
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867251
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1017747
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%784881
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%633582
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2294738
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108446
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1158711
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108230
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373028
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1159072
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81518
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3239210
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4023204
9Ogre archeImp1241%3428303
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1045776
9Ogre archeRena +31041%921894
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328614
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%804801
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748652
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104200
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1049898
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%183905
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185940
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134887
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489608
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172644
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189003
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193005
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178244
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181137
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179494
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178298
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192877
9Ogre archeBlade10%206666
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178606
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179253
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173456
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173148
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172103
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206201
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171604
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173432
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191409
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178203
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189159
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192870
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190642
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306491
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77407
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171677
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179253
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189472
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190642
9Poison BulBlade7821%206666
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178203
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178244
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173148
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173432
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178835
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190228
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%193005
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179224
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172644
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171604
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77380
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77626
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172103
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189771
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192877
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%189003
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77182
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190838
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178298
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192870
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206201
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189571
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77287
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191409
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77187
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190894
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173456
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189159
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178606
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%784881
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%633582
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82840
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1158711
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373028
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55751
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56340
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1159072
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328614
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%804801
9Poison BulRena +31250%921894
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3239210
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24505
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19542
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183905
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4023204
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185940
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489608
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27581
9Poison BulImp650%3428303
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134887
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23398
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24112
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11069
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11060
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24620
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11133
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10937
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10993
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11097
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5903
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24494
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26521
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11191
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6401
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23352
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11368
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430634
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179253
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173432
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65783
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52110
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64097
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51801
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64345
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179224
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172103
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189571
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178244
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77626
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51936
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64327
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77187
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178298
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67587
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171677
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77287
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52017
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77407
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173148
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63962
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189472
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178606
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178835
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77380
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189003
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173456
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190228
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172644
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77182
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171604
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178203
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189159
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%784881
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%633582
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21645
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1158711
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1159072
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373028
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56340
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55751
9Poison ShaRena +3790%921894
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185940
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3239210
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24505
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%804801
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4023204
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328614
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183905
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19542
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134887
9Poison ShaImp310%3428303
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10772
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24311
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26570
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489608
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6434
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11069
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23352
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11071
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11401
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051132
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1420019
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1161603
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1321450
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020132
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1020950
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786163
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784096
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%850797
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1408829
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1409295
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1323495
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1411067
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785016
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785001
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403236
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%974286
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%784881
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%633582
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2294738
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1158711
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110567
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015255
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1159072
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791054
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4023204
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110761
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790684
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790571
9Queen RainImp490%3428303
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741597
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3239210
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%792394
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1015951
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1274203
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733166
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328614
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183905
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%804801
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1020479
9Queen RainRena +3330%921894
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1016703
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134887
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70981
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86728
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98894
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748652
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51801
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489608
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64327
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307831
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64097
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281234
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63962
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52110
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283354
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65783
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77287
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638664
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77407
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1159072
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1021912
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10772
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24311
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180313
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67587
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10712
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430634
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51801
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178835
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178298
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77380
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171677
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77407
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173456
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283024
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309740
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64097
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65783
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52017
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77187
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178203
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172644
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77626
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52110
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173432
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311526
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77287
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173148
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67587
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178606
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77182
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63962
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281234
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64327
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283354
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179253
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172103
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178244
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179224
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64345
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171604
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51936
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282926
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%784881
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%633582
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21645
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1158711
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55751
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56340
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1159072
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373028
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189571
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189472
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189159
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185940
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3239210
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189003
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190228
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190838
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328614
9Schriker2Imp410%3428303
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183905
9Schriker2Rena +3390%921894
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24505
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%804801
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489608
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134887
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4023204
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19542
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24295
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24494
9Schriker2Gladius10%26681
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26418
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11069
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11133
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430634
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67587
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77407
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65783
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178244
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190228
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190642
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191409
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77380
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178298
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173456
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189159
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178203
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%189003
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172644
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173432
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189472
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77182
9ShadowBlade7110%206666
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173148
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171677
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178835
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189771
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172103
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179224
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179253
9ShadowBerdysh6970%193005
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189571
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206201
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190894
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77626
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171604
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178606
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190838
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77287
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77187
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%784881
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%633582
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82840
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56340
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1159072
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%373028
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1158711
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55751
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328614
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%804801
9ShadowRena +31130%921894
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3239210
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19542
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183905
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489608
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185940
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134887
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4023204
9ShadowImp540%3428303
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27581
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24505
9ShadowKris30%10486
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24494
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11097
9ShadowElven Shield10%23398
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11895
9ShadowPad Armor10%11071
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11226
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
9ShadowVine Pants10%11088
9ShadowPad Helm10%10518
9ShadowBone Boots10%6548
9ShadowMace10%9734
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11368
9ShadowBone Pants10%26521
9ShadowGladius10%26681
9ShadowFlail10%27000
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11241
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11097
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24311
9ShadowBuckler10%10712
9ShadowTomahawk10%24295
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11177
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11759
9ShadowBone Helm10%24112
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306491
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30026
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61847
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26225
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61911
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181137
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42480
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26863
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61794
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41850
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42386
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%62004
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42042
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42085
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30597
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61816
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29575
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62053
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30417
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%784881
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26024
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41934
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30550
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41577
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30356
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179494
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30399
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26353
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180313
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30143
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%633582
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17163
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6548
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6453
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6401
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6881
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26834
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27152
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24494
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26570
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24311
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24295
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27066
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26418
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24620
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26533
9Skeleton AFlail4281%27000
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23352
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6434
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24683
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26521
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24112
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23398
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24642
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26681
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1159072
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1158711
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54050
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53735
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%373028
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%804801
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328614
9Skeleton ARena +31640%921894
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27581
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183905
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3239210
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8254
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134887
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489608
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3428303
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4023204
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25277
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%76016
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11088
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11800
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10501
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11759
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12813
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11895
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19237
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10576
9Skeleton ARapier20%10921
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10448
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11006
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18550
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12934
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11602
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11842
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10726
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10518
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11097
9Skeleton AKris10%10486
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1875094
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1019687
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1263582
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1001443
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1046690
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1020479
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1319938
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1019250
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1506953
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1002407
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1163008
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1086365
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1408829
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1164051
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1016703
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1302199
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1411067
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1384013
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1370658
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1368664
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1420019
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1409295
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1003138
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1330097
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1488650
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1018552
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1003280
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1384693
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1303016
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1015951
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1369210
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1165071
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2294738
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1158711
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%667647
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1159072
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%667865
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%804801
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%921894
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3239210
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4023204
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3428303
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86728
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94709
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70981
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114442
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98894
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%633582
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%784881
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134887
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77977
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328614
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1049898
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489608
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930497
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183905
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104200
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1051132
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1065921
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748652
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944655%786163
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944105%1066623
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1067110
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%785001
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%785016
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%784096
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%974286
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940895%741597
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940795%733166
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940715%791054
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1020132
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790684
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939205%1104200
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1015255
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790571
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936445%1020950
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741814%867251
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2294738
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1158711
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108230
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373028
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108446
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4023204
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1159072
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3428303
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3239210
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%804801
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%921894
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185940
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98894
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81518
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%633582
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%784881
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489608
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328614
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134887
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183905
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171677
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77182
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173456
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173148
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189159
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77626
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77187
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52110
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179224
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173432
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64327
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189003
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178203
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178244
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77407
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51936
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67587
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190228
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178298
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77287
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178606
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65783
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64097
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171604
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63962
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179253
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52017
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172644
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172103
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64345
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178835
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189571
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77380
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189472
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1631
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19542
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24505
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1411067
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1323495
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%850797
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1302199
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1408829
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1020479
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1370658
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1274203
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1369210
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1161603
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%792394
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1409295
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1303016
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1368664
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1420019
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1015951
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%974286
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1330097
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1263582
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1319938
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1321450
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1016703
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%755922
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2294738
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%667647
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%667865
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1158711
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1159072
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3239210
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3428303
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98894
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%921894
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%804801
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86728
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4023204
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70981
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114442
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%633582
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%784881
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328614
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134887
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489608
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183905
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311526
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019092
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1045776
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930497
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%932758
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281234
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308335
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1019816
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308400
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309740
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308137
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931121
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1019851
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638193
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639367
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283024
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307678
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64327
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638664
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1017747
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637937
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307831
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64345
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64097
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63962
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282926
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1049898
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283354
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1021912
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1631
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1383102
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1220882
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1357936
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2041600
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2043008
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2043541
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1356744
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2041491
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2039253
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1875094
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2374469
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1002407
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%775898
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%785405
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1086365
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1019250
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%733401
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1165071
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%999442
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%998565
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1019687
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%774871
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%733352
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1001443
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1003280
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1164051
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1046690
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1003138
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1018552
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1163008
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2294738
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4023204
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3239210
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%667865
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1159072
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1158711
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%667647
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1506953
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1384013
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1319938
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1488650
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1384693
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1302199
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1303016
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3428303
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%921894
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%804801
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97515
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114442
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119236
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214080
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%784881
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%633582
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94709
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328614
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77977
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134887
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183905
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489608
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015255
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785001
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791054
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1066623
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790684
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020132
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%974286
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786163
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741597
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733166
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1065921
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1020950
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748652
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785016
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790571
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784096
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1067110
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104200
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051132
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1274203
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741597
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985214%785016
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1020950
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020132
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733166
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790571
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1323495
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980414%790684
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%974286
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980304%748652
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051132
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786163
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015255
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%850797
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%784096
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%792394
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%785001
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%791054
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1321450
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%403236
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1158711
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1159072
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2294738
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110761
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373028
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110567
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3239210
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4023204
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%804801
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%921894
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185940
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70981
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98894
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81518
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3428303
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%784881
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%633582
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328614
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489608
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134887
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183905
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77380
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65783
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52110
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171677
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172644
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173456
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77182
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77187
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283024
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281234
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171604
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77287
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172103
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63962
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282926
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77407
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52017
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64327
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64345
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173148
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178835
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283354
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178606
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51936
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64097
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311526
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178203
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309740
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179224
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67587
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178244
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179253
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173432
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178298
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77626
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190228
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190838
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189003
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189571
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1631
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189159
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189472
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24505
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19542
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1875094
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1003280
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%785405
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%733352
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1303016
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1302199
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1019687
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1506953
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1001443
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1086365
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1488650
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1384693
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1019250
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1003138
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1319938
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%733401
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1018552
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1384013
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%774871
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%999442
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1263582
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%775898
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1163008
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1165071
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%998565
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1164051
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1046690
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1002407
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2374469
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2294738
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3239210
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1159072
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%667647
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1158711
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%667865
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%921894
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4023204
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3428303
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86728
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%804801
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94709
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97515
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114442
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%633582
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%784881
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328614
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489608
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77977
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134887
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119236
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183905
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1631
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1810036
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2043008
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1357936
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3174551
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1875094
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2043541
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1776015
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%733352
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%785405
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2039253
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2041600
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2498876
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1224862
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2041491
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1218794
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1220882
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4023204
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3428303
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1777711
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1038566
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%733401
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119236
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%774871
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1383102
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%775898
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737703%1420019
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1020479
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020132
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%850797
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1020950
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1409295
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1015951
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%792394
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786163
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1161603
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785016
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051132
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784096
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785001
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1323495
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1274203
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1408829
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1016703
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1411067
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%733166
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%974286
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1321450
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684773%741597
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%403236
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2294738
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1159072
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110761
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110567
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1158711
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015255
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790571
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790684
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791054
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748652
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3239210
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4023204
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3428303
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%804801
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%921894
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86728
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70981
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98894
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%633582
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%784881
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328614
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134887
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183905
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489608
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638664
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309740
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639367
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52110
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77182
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63962
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77187
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%932758
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52017
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308137
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51801
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283024
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308335
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931121
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930497
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282926
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77407
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77287
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308400
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307831
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311526
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77380
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638193
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65783
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77626
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64345
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637937
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64097
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307678
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283354
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281234
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67587
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64327
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51936
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24505
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1631
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185940
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42386
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30597
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62004
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41934
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30356
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42480
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42042
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61847
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30550
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30143
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30399
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41850
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61794
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61816
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41577
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61911
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30417
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30026
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62053
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29575
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42085
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306491
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180313
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192870
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206666
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206201
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193005
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181137
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192877
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27152
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27066
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26353
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27000
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179494
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26834
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26863
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26024
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26225
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17163
11Chief SkelImp14410%3428303
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4023204
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373028
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1159072
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3239210
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53735
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54050
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1158711
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8254
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489608
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27581
11Chief SkelRena +34710%921894
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%804801
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19542
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%784881
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%633582
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328614
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134887
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183905
11Chief SkelApple170%76016
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11097
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12934
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10518
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12814
11Chief SkelMace130%9734
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10576
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10430
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11088
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11602
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18550
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11759
11Chief SkelBow110%11068
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11241
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19237
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10712
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10501
11Chief SkelKris100%10486
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11060
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11082
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12813
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11069
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10448
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11097
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11006
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11800
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11895
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10937
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11842
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10726
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11071
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11191
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10772
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42480
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62053
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42386
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41850
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190894
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42085
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180313
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189571
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189472
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192877
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191409
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61847
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42042
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189159
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192870
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190838
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179494
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62004
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41934
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190228
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41577
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190642
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193005
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189003
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206666
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61794
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61911
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181137
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206201
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189771
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61816
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306491
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82840
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53735
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1159072
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54050
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1158711
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8254
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373028
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489608
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3239210
11Dark SkullRena +39300%921894
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%804801
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24505
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4023204
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27581
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19542
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%633582
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%784881
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328614
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134887
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183905
11Dark SkullImp430%3428303
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11082
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10937
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11088
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11177
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10993
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10501
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10772
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11800
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11069
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11097
11Dark SkullKris120%10486
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12813
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6434
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10518
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045776
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11024
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18550
11Dark SkullKatana110%6453
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10726
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10448
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11602
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11133
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12814
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11368
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10430
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10921
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11895
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6008
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12934
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6548
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11759
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11006
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19237
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10576
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11226
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10712
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11191
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11060
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11071
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11097
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11241
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5989
11Dark SkullBow50%11068
11Dark SkullMace50%9734
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11401
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11842
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6401
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1676
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5903
11Dark SkullApple20%76016
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190894
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206666
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172103
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179224
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206201
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189571
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178835
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193005
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172644
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191409
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192877
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192870
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190228
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171677
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179253
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181137
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178606
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189159
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189472
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178244
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178203
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190642
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189771
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190838
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171604
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180313
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178298
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189003
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179494
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306491
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82840
11Giant OgreImp11520%3428303
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489608
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27581
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1159072
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373028
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1158711
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54050
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53735
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3239210
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4023204
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24505
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%804801
11Giant OgreRena +34560%921894
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19542
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%633582
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%784881
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328614
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134887
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183905
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24112
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11060
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6548
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6008
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18550
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10772
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24295
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11895
11Giant OgreKatana60%6453
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11368
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6881
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11226
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10726
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11006
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10518
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6401
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12813
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11177
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11071
11Giant OgreRapier50%10921
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11602
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24494
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10937
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11024
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11133
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11097
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19237
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10576
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11097
11Giant OgreBow40%11068
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10712
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11088
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11842
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24620
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045776
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12814
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10501
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11759
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24642
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11800
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11082
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10993
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24683
11Giant OgreMace30%9734
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11241
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6434
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5903
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24311
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12934
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11401
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5989
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11191
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11069
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10448
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10430
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1676
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%76016
11Giant OgreKris10%10486
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430634
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189159
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173456
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193005
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173148
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178203
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52017
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77287
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173432
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64345
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190894
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77380
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52110
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179224
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179253
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67587
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171604
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77182
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172644
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190642
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178298
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64327
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189472
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178244
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77407
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65783
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51801
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63962
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189003
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178835
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190838
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77626
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77187
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64097
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190228
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181137
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51936
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178606
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172103
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191409
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189571
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189771
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171677
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21645
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56340
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1159072
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55751
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373028
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19542
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1158711
11Magic SkelImp2000%3428303
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24505
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185940
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3239210
11Magic SkelRena +31190%921894
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%804801
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%784881
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489608
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4023204
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328614
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633582
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134887
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183905
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6548
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26570
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25277
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26863
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10937
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11401
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10993
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11060
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045776
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5989
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24494
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6434
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23398
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26353
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24620
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11368
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%27000
11Magic SkelKatana10%6453
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26521
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26681
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11024
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24642
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30356
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11097
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6401
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11191
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30417
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6008
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26225
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11226
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6881
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24311
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67587
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189159
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173432
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173148
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77407
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189003
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172103
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65783
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173456
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178203
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172644
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178244
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77380
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189771
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178835
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77187
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190228
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77287
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193005
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77626
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190894
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178606
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206201
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171677
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179224
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190642
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178298
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191409
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189472
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206666
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171604
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77182
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179253
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189571
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190838
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430634
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82840
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373028
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1158711
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489608
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1159072
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56340
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55751
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3239210
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19542
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4023204
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%804801
11Red SkeletRena +33230%921894
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27581
11Red SkeletImp2600%3428303
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185940
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24505
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%633582
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%784881
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328614
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134887
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183905
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27152
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11401
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11191
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11069
11Red SkeletBow40%11068
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11842
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11071
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10518
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11088
11Red SkeletMace40%9734
11Red SkeletKris40%10486
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10712
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10726
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11368
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11177
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11226
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11097
11Red SkeletKatana30%6453
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11082
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26533
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10937
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10576
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11759
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10448
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6881
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24494
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11024
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6008
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11895
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23352
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26521
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26834
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6434
11Red SkeletRapier20%10921
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23398
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24620
11Red SkeletFlail20%27000
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11060
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6401
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24311
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11097
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5989
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26418
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5903
11Red SkeletGladius10%26681
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11241
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24642
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10772
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11800
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11602
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11006
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11133
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25277
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67587
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179253
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171677
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77626
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173148
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77287
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77187
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179224
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77407
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65783
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178835
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178606
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77380
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51936
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178203
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173432
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172103
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178298
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178244
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52017
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172644
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52110
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171604
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77182
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173456
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430634
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189159
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190228
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189571
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189472
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190838
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189003
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191409
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283354
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309740
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190894
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190642
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311526
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63962
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282926
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189771
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64097
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64327
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283024
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64345
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281234
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55751
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1159072
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1158711
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373028
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56340
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82840
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21645
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185940
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3239210
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24505
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%804801
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19542
12Chief SkelRena +32740%921894
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489608
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4023204
12Chief SkelImp2570%3428303
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%784881
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%633582
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328614
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134887
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183905
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24642
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11401
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24311
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26863
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24112
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10993
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11060
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30417
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27152
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23352
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045776
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27066
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26521
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5903
12Chief SkelSpear40%26353
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24494
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6548
12Chief SkelGladius30%26681
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10937
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11097
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6881
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25277
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11177
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26533
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24295
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29575
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6434
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30143
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26024
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11024
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11069
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23398
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11082
12Chief SkelKatana20%6453
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26418
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11071
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10726
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5989
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30399
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11006
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26225
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26834
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24620
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26570
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30550
12Chief SkelKris10%10486
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10448
12Chief SkelMace10%9734
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10772
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6008
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6401
12Chief SkelFlail10%27000
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11241
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10712
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
12Chief SkelRapier10%10921
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11133
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11088
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11097
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639367
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638193
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307678
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64327
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282926
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51936
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309740
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77182
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307831
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311526
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52110
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283024
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308335
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173432
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638664
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77626
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64345
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308137
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63962
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51801
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77287
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65783
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77380
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283354
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64097
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173456
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308400
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52017
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281234
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77407
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637937
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67587
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173148
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77187
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430634
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24505
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21645
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373028
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1158711
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55751
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56340
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1159072
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4023204
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3239210
12Dark SkullImp9240%3428303
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%804801
12Dark SkullRena +37440%921894
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489608
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185940
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%633582
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%784881
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328614
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134887
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183905
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1049898
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1045776
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019092
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1021912
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1017747
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1019851
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1019816
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64097
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639367
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309740
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638193
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%932758
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63962
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307831
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308137
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308335
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638664
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64327
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637937
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283354
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283024
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311526
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930497
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307678
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64345
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931121
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282926
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308400
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281234
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430634
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2294738
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3239210
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175358
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1158711
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175554
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185940
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373028
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1159072
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4023204
12Giant OgreImp5960%3428303
12Giant OgreRena +34030%921894
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%804801
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%784881
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%633582
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328614
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81518
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489608
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134887
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183905
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015255
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1019851
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1049898
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104200
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1066623
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1024900
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1065921
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1021912
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%904632
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1019816
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1017747
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1067110
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019092
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1045776
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639367
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637937
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%932758
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931121
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638193
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638664
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930497
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867251
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81518
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3239210
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2294738
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373028
12Magic SkelImp1830%3428303
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108230
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108446
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1158711
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1159072
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4023204
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%804801
12Magic SkelRena +3720%921894
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185940
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489608
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%633582
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%784881
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328614
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134887
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183905
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178203
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181137
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179224
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191409
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178298
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172644
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189159
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178835
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206201
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189771
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190228
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189571
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190894
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24505
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190838
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190642
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178606
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179494
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192877
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193005
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104200
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311526
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638193
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1019851
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1024900
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308400
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637937
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309740
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1019816
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930497
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931121
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307678
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1021912
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%932758
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%904632
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1049898
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639367
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638664
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019092
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307831
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308335
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308137
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1017747
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1045776
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430634
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2294738
12Red SkeletImp5720%3428303
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175358
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175554
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1158711
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1159072
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373028
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3239210
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4023204
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185940
12Red SkeletRena +32520%921894
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%804801
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81518
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%784881
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%633582
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489608
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328614
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134887
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183905
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311526
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308400
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63962
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308335
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283024
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637937
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638664
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307678
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64345
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64327
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639367
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283354
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281234
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308137
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638193
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282926
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309740
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307831
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64097
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430634
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1045776
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1049898
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019092
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%932758
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1017747
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1019851
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1019816
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77380
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931121
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1021912
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930497
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77407
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51936
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173456
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173432
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173148
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67587
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77287
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52017
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65783
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77187
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77626
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51801
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52110
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77182
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373028
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1158711
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1159072
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24505
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21645
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2294738
13Chief SkelImp2390%3428303
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3239210
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185940
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4023204
13Chief SkelRena +31730%921894
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%804801
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56340
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55751
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175358
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175554
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489608
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%633582
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328614
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%784881
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81518
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183905
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134887
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61816
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26570
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25277
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179494
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41934
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62053
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61911
13Chief SkelFlail20%27000
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27152
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42085
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30550
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30143
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42480
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192870
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26024
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61794
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24311
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26533
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24112
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26418
13Chief SkelBlade10%206666
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23398
13Chief SkelSpear10%26353
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42386
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27066
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24295
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24683
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41850
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24642
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104200
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1049898
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1045776
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1019851
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1017747
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019092
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638193
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1067110
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1021912
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%904632
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1066623
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1024900
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1065921
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637937
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638664
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639367
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%932758
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930497
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1019816
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931121
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867251
13Dark SkullImp9690%3428303
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2294738
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4023204
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3239210
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175554
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373028
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175358
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185940
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1159072
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1158711
13Dark SkullRena +32700%921894
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%804801
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81518
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%784881
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%633582
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328614
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134887
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489608
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183905
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61816
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41850
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191409
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192877
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189571
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42085
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61911
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189771
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42480
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181137
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61847
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190894
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189003
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193005
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190838
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189159
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190228
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192870
13Dark SkullBlade30%206666
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206201
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62053
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61794
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180313
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190642
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179494
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42042
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41577
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189472
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27581
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62004
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41934
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791054
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015255
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%904632
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1024900
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019092
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790684
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1049898
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104200
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1065921
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1021912
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1017747
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1067110
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790571
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1066623
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748652
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1045776
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1019816
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1019851
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867251
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81518
13Giant OgreImp3840%3428303
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2294738
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1158711
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4023204
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1159072
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108230
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108446
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373028
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3239210
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%804801
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489608
13Giant OgreRena +31220%921894
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185940
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%784881
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%633582
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328614
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134887
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183905
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178244
13Giant OgreBlade40%206666
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173432
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178298
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179253
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190228
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191409
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178203
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172644
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192870
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206201
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190838
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173148
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181137
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179224
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180313
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189159
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171604
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189003
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190894
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190642
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173456
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172103
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192877
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1274203
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785001
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790571
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%850797
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051132
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015255
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748652
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733166
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785016
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020132
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791054
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786163
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741597
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1321450
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1323495
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790684
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%974286
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1020950
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%792394
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784096
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403236
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1067110
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1065921
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1066623
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3239210
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2294738
13Magic SkelImp870%3428303
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4023204
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373028
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110761
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1159072
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110567
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1158711
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%804801
13Magic SkelRena +3390%921894
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98894
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70981
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%784881
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%633582
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328614
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134887
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489608
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173456
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77407
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173432
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311526
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52017
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65783
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77626
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307831
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183905
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171677
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308335
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309740
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308137
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308400
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791054
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741597
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051132
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784096
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790571
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748652
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785016
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015255
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1066623
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1065921
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1067110
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020132
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785001
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1020950
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733166
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786163
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%904632
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104200
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790684
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867251
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4023204
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2294738
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3239210
13Red SkeletImp2210%3428303
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1158711
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373028
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108446
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108230
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1159072
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98894
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%804801
13Red SkeletRena +3750%921894
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185940
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328614
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81518
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%784881
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%633582
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183905
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134887
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489608
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178244
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51801
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65783
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173148
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189472
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179253
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189159
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172644
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189771
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178835
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179224
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171604
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173456
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178606
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171677
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77626
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77407
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178298
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51936
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189571
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77187
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52110
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191409
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173432
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104200
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1045776
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%904632
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1024900
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1021912
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1019851
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1019816
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1017747
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1049898
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1019092
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%932758
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637937
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%931121
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639367
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638664
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638193
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930497
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1065921
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1067110
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1066623
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015255
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307831
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308400
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308335
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311526
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309740
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308137
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307678
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430634
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867251
14Chief SkelImp4010%3428303
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2294738
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3239210
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1159072
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1158711
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%373028
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81518
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4023204
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175358
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185940
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175554
14Chief SkelRena +31290%921894
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%804801
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108446
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108230
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%784881
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%633582
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489608
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328614
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134887
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183905
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178606
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190642
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178203
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179494
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178244
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189571
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171677
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192877
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189472
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193005
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189771
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189159
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179224
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192870
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191409
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189003
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206201
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172644
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190838
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172103
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179253
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171604
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178298
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190228
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181137
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1051132
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%784096
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1065921
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1020950
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786163
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1015255
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741597
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%974286
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%791054
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790571
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1067110
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1066623
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790684
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748652
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%785016
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%785001
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733166
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1020132
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1104200
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%867251
14Dark SkullImp10490%3428303
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2294738
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3239210
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4023204
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%373028
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1159072
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108230
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108446
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1158711
14Dark SkullRena +33380%921894
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%804801
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81518
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185940
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98894
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%633582
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%784881
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328614
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134887
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489608
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183905
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171604
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51936
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178244
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52110
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189571
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173456
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63962
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173148
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179253
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67587
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178606
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77380
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77182
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178298
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171677
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189472
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64327
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65783
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178203
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77626
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77287
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179224
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190228
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172644
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172103
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64345
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51801
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77407
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64097
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77187
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189159
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178835
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173432
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189003
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52017
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24505
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1274203
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%785016
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1051132
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733166
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%784096
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1321450
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1323495
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1020950
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786163
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741597
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%850797
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%792394
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%785001
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1015255
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%791054
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1020132
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790571
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790684
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748652
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%974286
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403236
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1067110
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1065921
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1066623
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2294738
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4023204
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3239210
14Giant OgreImp3640%3428303
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110761
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1159072
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110567
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%373028
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1158711
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70981
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98894
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%804801
14Giant OgreRena +31500%921894
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%633582
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%784881
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328614
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134887
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183905
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307678
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308400
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52110
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173148
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77287
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65783
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64327
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489608
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171677
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281234
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77182
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77407
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67587
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308335
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308137
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172644
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63962
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77626
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171604
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52017
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51936
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173456
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283354
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307831
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172103
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77187
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173432
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283024
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51801
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77380
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64097
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309740
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64345
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311526
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282926
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1411067
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1321450
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1369210
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%792394
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1370658
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1020479
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1020950
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020132
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1420019
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1409295
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%850797
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1368664
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1016703
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051132
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1408829
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1274203
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1015951
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%974286
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1323495
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1330097
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1161603
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%755922
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785001
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785016
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741597
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790684
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786163
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733166
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790571
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791054
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784096
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748652
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2294738
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3239210
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110761
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1158711
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110567
14Magic SkelImp640%3428303
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1159072
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4023204
14Magic SkelRena +3360%921894
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114442
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86728
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%804801
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98894
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%633582
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%784881
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70981
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328614
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134887
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489608
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183905
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1020479
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1051132
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1420019
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%785016
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%792394
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%785001
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1016703
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1321450
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1020132
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1015951
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1408829
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%784096
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1274203
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1411067
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1020950
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1409295
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786163
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%850797
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1161603
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%974286
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733166
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1323495
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741597
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403236
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1015255
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790684
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%791054
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790571
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748652
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2294738
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4023204
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110567
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110761
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1159072
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3239210
14Red SkeletImp1880%3428303
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1158711
14Red SkeletRena +31070%921894
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%804801
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70981
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86728
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98894
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%633582
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%784881
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328614
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134887
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183905
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77380
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489608
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52110
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639367
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65783
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638664
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67587
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309740
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307678
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77626
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77187
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64327
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308137
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931121
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308400
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637937
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51801
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308335
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64097
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63962
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283024
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64345
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283354
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930497
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281234
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77407
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%932758
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282926
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790571
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104200
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1066623
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1067110
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1065921
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015255
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791054
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748652
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790684
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051132
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019092
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1049898
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1019816
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1019851
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1021912
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1017747
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1024900
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1045776
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%904632
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784096
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741597
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1020950
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786163
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020132
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785016
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733166
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867251
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%974286
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785001
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3239210
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2294738
15Chief SkelImp3820%3428303
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4023204
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81518
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108446
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373028
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1159072
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108230
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1158711
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%804801
15Chief SkelRena +31280%921894
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185940
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%784881
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%633582
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98894
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489608
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328614
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134887
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183905
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189472
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178606
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171604
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178244
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189159
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180313
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173432
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179253
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190642
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179494
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172644
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178203
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190894
15Chief SkelBlade30%206666
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64097
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189571
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67587
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172103
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77626
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63962
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189003
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51801
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171677
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178835
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181137
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173148
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51936
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192870
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179224
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52017
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77287
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190228
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24505
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178298
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64345
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77380
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190838
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52110
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191409
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65783
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77182
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1274203
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1321450
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1161603
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1323495
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%974286
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051132
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741597
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020132
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790571
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748652
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784096
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785016
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1020950
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%850797
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791054
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%792394
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790684
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733166
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785001
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786163
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403236
15Dark SkullImp19360%3428303
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4023204
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3239210
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2294738
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1159072
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1158711
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110761
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373028
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110567
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%804801
15Dark SkullRena +33720%921894
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70981
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98894
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86728
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%784881
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328614
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%633582
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134887
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489608
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183905
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173148
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308137
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77626
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172644
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308400
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64097
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311526
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309740
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283024
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77407
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308335
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51801
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307831
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77187
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51936
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282926
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77380
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52017
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281234
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52110
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64327
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63962
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171604
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173456
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638664
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307678
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283354
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64345
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77287
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173432
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172103
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67587
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77182
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171677
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65783
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24505
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%974286
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1015951
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1321450
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1161603
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1020950
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1408829
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1020479
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1409295
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1016703
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020132
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%850797
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1370658
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1411067
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1369210
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%792394
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1420019
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1368664
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051132
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1323495
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1330097
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1263582
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1274203
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%755922
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2294738
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4023204
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3239210
15Giant OgreImp4310%3428303
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110761
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1159072
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110567
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%667647
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1158711
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%667865
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114442
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%804801
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70981
15Giant OgreRena +31740%921894
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86728
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98894
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%633582
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%784881
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328614
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489608
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134887
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183905
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63962
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1049898
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281234
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308335
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1021912
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311526
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282926
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1019851
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307678
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1017747
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1019816
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637937
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309740
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019092
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283354
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931121
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638193
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308137
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045776
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638664
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307831
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308400
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639367
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64097
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%932758
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930497
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64345
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64327
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283024
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1506953
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1488650
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1086365
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1165071
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1163008
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1164051
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1411067
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1384013
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1384693
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1330097
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1016703
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1370658
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1409295
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1015951
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1408829
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1303016
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1263582
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1020479
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1368664
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1302199
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1319938
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1369210
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1420019
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1161603
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%755922
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4023204
15Magic SkelImp1280%3428303
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2294738
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3239210
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1274203
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1323495
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%792394
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%667647
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1158711
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%667865
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1159072
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1321450
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%850797
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%804801
15Magic SkelRena +3500%921894
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98894
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94709
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70981
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86728
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%633582
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%784881
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114442
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328614
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489608
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134887
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77977
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045776
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931121
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104200
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307831
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1021912
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308335
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183905
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1024900
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282926
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%932758
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1019851
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930497
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1017747
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1049898
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64327
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308400
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1323495
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1368664
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1369210
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1330097
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1274203
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1020479
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1016703
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1303016
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1161603
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1302199
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1384013
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1411067
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1319938
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1420019
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1321450
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1015951
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1263582
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1370658
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1408829
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%850797
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%792394
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1409295
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1384693
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%755922
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051132
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%974286
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1020950
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020132
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2294738
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3239210
15Red SkeletImp2700%3428303
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%667865
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%667647
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1158711
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1159072
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4023204
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98894
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86728
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%804801
15Red SkeletRena +31110%921894
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114442
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70981
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%633582
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328614
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%784881
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134887
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489608
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183905
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307831
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307678
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931121
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1049898
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1021912
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308137
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%932758
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309740
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930497
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282926
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638664
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311526
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281234
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283024
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019092
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637937
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1024900
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1019816
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1019851
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308335
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308400
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1017747
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283354
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638193
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639367
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105820%1051132
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103310%790684
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102220%733166
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101850%791054
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101820%785016
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101360%785001
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101360%974286
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101220%784096
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101200%786163
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100770%790571
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100500%741597
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100350%1020132
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100080%1020950
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99180%748652
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99090%792394
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99050%850797
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78710%1015255
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57290%1067110
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56360%1065921
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55800%1066623
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48980%1020479
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45740%1015951
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45250%1161603
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44970%1274203
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1323495
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44330%1016703
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43360%1321450
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328190%867251
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426550%403236
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515900%2294738
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13760%3239210
16Chief SkelImp12890%3428303
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610910%110567
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110761
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10430%1158711
16Chief SkelDevils Key10260%1159072
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4023204
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55680%108230
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108446
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98894
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%804801
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%373028
16Chief SkelRena +35250%921894
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86728
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2780%81518
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%633582
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185940
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%784881
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489608
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%328614
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70981
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134887
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183905
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51936
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64097
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51801
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63962
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173148
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173456
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639367
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77380
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65783
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308400
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173432
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307678
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77287
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52017
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77187
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77182
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193005
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67587
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172644
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308335
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172103
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77626
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77407
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189003
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181137
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64327
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190894
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64345
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178298
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52110
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171677
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189159
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282926
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189472
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171604
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179224
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189771
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191409
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638664
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178203
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178244
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637937
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311526
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283024
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638193
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178835
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24505
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281234
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283354
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178606
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190642
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190228
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179253
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308137
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190838
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307831
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189571
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300860%1411067
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask300330%1319938
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow300260%1020479
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299970%1303016
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm299600%1263582
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots299390%1330097
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm299310%1409295
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots299130%792394
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298600%1016703
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298460%1302199
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297920%1368664
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297820%850797
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297600%1323495
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297440%974286
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves297080%1369210
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296980%1370658
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296740%1161603
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296710%1015951
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor296400%1321450
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction296280%1408829
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295910%1420019
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295690%1274203
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162930%755922
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549020%2294738
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41350%3239210
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732850%667647
16Dark SkullImp32250%3428303
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%667865
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31840%1158711
16Dark SkullDevils Key31340%1159072
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30910%98894
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4023204
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20100%86728
16Dark SkullRena +316180%921894
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715660%804801
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8400%70981
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114442
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%633582
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5600%784881
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4820%328614
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%134887
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1900%183905
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489608
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64097
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930497
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282926
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%638193
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311526
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%283024
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1045776
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639367
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309740
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64327
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308335
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637937
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638664
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1049898
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281234
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1019851
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307678
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1019816
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1017747
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308400
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63962
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1019092
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64345
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307831
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283354
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931121
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%932758
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308137
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1021912
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81518
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199551%1506953
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197471%1163008
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction197171%1165071
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196431%1086365
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195831%1488650
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor193131%1164051
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108680%1330097
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108370%1319938
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108360%1408829
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108140%1409295
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108080%1303016
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107810%1420019
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107740%1411067
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107160%1370658
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107050%1020479
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106970%1384693
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106880%1368664
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106600%1016703
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106560%1263582
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106530%1369210
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105620%1015951
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105120%1302199
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105000%1161603
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104930%1384013
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580810%755922
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27050%4023204
16Giant OgreImp24960%3428303
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523480%2294738
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21550%3239210
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18080%1274203
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17930%850797
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17790%792394
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17730%1321450
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17430%1323495
16Giant OgreDevils Key16280%1159072
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716020%667865
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1158711
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714920%667647
16Giant OgreRena +39460%921894
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78150%804801
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7920%70981
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7240%98894
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6950%94709
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5090%86728
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114442
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3280%784881
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%633582
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%328614
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134887
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1400%489608
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77977
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1010%183905
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1019816
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1021912
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930497
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1104200
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%932758
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308137
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1024900
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308335
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1019851
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%904632
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931121
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%638193
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1049898
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1017747
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1045776
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307678
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307831
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019092
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638664
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637937
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308400
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639367
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283354
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283024
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281234
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282926
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65783
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309740
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64327
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311526
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81518
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26210%1383102
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25000%1488650
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24940%733401
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24700%1163008
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24650%1086365
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24530%1002407
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%733352
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1003138
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24380%1019250
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1357936
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24300%1356744
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24270%1003280
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24200%1046690
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24160%774871
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24160%1001443
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1165071
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1019687
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23690%775898
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1506953
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23500%999442
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23480%785405
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23430%1220882
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23420%998565
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23220%1018552
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23160%1164051
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615480%1875094
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1302199
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8070%1319938
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2374469
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1303016
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1384013
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7850%1263582
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1384693
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2294738
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3239210
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1158711
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%667865
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%667647
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1159072
16Magic SkelRena +32090%921894
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%804801
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114442
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1450%4023204
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94709
16Magic SkelImp1140%3428303
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119236
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%784881
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97515
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%633582
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328614
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489608
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134887
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77977
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183905
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020132
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1020950
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790684
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741597
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785001
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1065921
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104200
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%904632
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785016
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015255
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1066623
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790571
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791054
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786163
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733166
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784096
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051132
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1067110
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748652
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98894
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76740%1046690
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75300%1002407
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74960%1384013
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74580%1019250
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74510%998565
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74500%785405
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74400%1003280
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74230%1369210
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74190%1319938
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73840%1303016
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73690%1001443
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73660%1165071
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73440%1003138
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73380%1384693
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73260%1086365
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73230%1506953
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73160%1018552
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73150%1302199
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73140%1488650
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73020%1330097
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73000%1019687
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72900%1370658
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72260%1263582
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72040%1163008
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72010%1368664
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71800%999442
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71640%1164051
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650830%1875094
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2294738
16Red SkeletImp13790%3428303
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710320%667647
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1159072
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79670%667865
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9560%1158711
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4023204
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3239210
16Red SkeletRena +36150%921894
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%804801
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97515
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70981
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3140%94709
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%633582
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114442
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%784881
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328614
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134887
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1110%86728
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489608
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183905
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77977
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1019816
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1065921
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%904632
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1066623
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1049898
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1015255
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1024900
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637937
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1067110
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638193
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1021912
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019092
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1017747
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638664
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639367
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1019851
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045776
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930497
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931121
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104200
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%932758
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81518
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter661023%1411067
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm660503%1263582
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots660143%1015951
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow659943%1020479
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction658803%1408829
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots658723%792394
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor658673%1161603
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots658153%1323495
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage658103%1420019
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm657243%1016703
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm657063%1409295
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow656903%1274203
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor656793%1321450
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots656303%1330097
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow655733%1370658
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves655223%850797
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves655213%1369210
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants653743%1368664
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst433032%1051132
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433022%1020132
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves431362%974286
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield430542%1020950
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5379782%755922
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves305951%1384693
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303121%1319938
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots302951%1384013
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves302851%1302199
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants301631%1303016
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112180%2294738
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91760%3239210
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4023204
17Chief SkelImp80920%3428303
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774330%667865
17Chief SkelDevils Key73020%1159072
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772760%667647
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72260%1158711
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41820%114442
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39630%86728
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639080%110567
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638710%110761
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38360%98894
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737930%804801
17Chief SkelRena +337880%921894
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32290%70981
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13240%633582
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12690%784881
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%328614
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8000%489608
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7000%134887
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4200%183905
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1017747
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281234
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307678
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1030%638664
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%932758
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019092
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1019851
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308335
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311526
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1045776
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308137
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%930497
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1049898
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931121
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283354
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638193
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1019816
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639367
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283024
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307831
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308400
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309740
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282926
17Chief SkelDragon Shield710%1021912
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637937
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63962
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1024900
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64097
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64327
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64345
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185940
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81518
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1631
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2359454%1164051
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2354054%1488650
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2353264%1086365
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2348314%1506953
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2346424%1163008
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2342934%1165071
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1289432%1368664
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1287422%1370658
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1285972%1016703
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1285202%1411067
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1282782%1369210
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1281402%1330097
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1281222%1384693
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1281162%1015951
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1281152%1263582
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1280912%1302199
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1280092%1408829
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1280012%1319938
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1279972%1303016
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1278572%1420019
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1278552%1409295
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1278392%1020479
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1277182%1384013
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1272682%1161603
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5972902%755922
17Dark SkullImp311341%3428303
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300510%4023204
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293850%2294738
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229230%3239210
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215310%850797
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214060%792394
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213430%1323495
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213350%1321450
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212870%1274203
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194030%1158711
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191860%667865
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190900%667647
17Dark SkullDevils Key189890%1159072
17Dark SkullRena +3121210%921894
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798800%804801
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90700%98894
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88080%70981
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82740%94709
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65600%86728
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52850%114442
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36970%784881
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36940%633582
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28210%328614
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18190%134887
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15420%489608
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13880%77977
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11680%183905
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3560%1104200
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1024900
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%904632
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307831
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1021912
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3260%308400
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1049898
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307678
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%932758
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3170%638664
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639367
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1019816
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931121
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3000%1017747
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637937
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638193
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308335
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308137
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930497
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019092
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1019851
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1045776
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65783
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283354
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281234
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282926
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283024
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64327
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311526
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309740
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185940
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81518
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1631
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark680362%1046690
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638332%1368664
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637612%998565
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves636952%1384693
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots636792%999442
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636562%1165071
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636262%1163008
17Giant OgreDragon Spear635982%1019687
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm635742%1263582
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635492%1003280
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635462%1384013
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635002%1409295
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634552%1488650
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634422%1369210
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634362%1001443
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634042%1370658
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter633982%1411067
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves633792%1086365
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633472%1408829
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633432%1330097
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633242%1420019
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves632932%1506953
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow632822%1002407
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves632782%1302199
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632372%1319938
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632012%1003138
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants631902%1019250
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor631652%1164051
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631452%1018552
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631382%1303016
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6479712%1875094
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144860%2294738
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794930%667647
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794230%667865
17Giant OgreDevils Key93460%1159072
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92950%1158711
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4023204
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61180%3239210
17Giant OgreRena +358190%921894
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747310%804801
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47100%114442
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42990%86728
17Giant OgreImp38990%3428303
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94709
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18650%784881
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18030%633582
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13790%328614
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13700%97515
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12820%70981
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9410%134887
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6970%77977
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%183905
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489608
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015255
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2360%1019851
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%932758
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1067110
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1017747
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1045776
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%904632
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1024900
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104200
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931121
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1021912
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930497
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1065921
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1019816
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1066623
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019092
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1049898
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185940
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81518
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235293%1224862
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222392%1019250
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221742%1019687
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221552%733352
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221452%1218794
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221182%2041491
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221012%775898
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220872%1383102
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220602%785405
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220552%2043008
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220332%1001443
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220222%774871
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220172%1003138
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220112%1357936
17Magic SkelRune Blade220002%2039253
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219972%1002407
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219822%998565
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219732%1046690
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219572%1018552
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219342%2041600
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219052%1003280
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219032%999442
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218792%2043541
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218762%733401
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218702%1220882
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216822%1356744
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160622%1875094
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89621%1165071
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89061%1163008
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88121%1506953
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87821%1164051
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87751%1086365
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86771%1488650
17Magic SkelSpirit +180261%2374469
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4023204
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547411%2294738
17Magic SkelSpirit +039800%1038566
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37650%3239210
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%667647
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730730%667865
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30640%1158711
17Magic SkelDevils Key30510%1159072
17Magic SkelImp27760%3428303
17Magic SkelRena +320570%921894
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119236
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716310%804801
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214080
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94709
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97515
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%784881
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%633582
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%328614
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134887
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77977
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183905
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489608
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785001
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790571
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051132
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1066623
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791054
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1020950
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733166
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785016
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1065921
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784096
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786163
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020132
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741597
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015255
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%974286
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748652
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790684
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%850797
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1067110
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%792394
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70981
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81518
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98894
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon492942%1383102
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468292%1019687
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466452%998565
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466252%1357936
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465662%1003138
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465442%999442
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots464912%775898
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464842%1001443
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants464832%1019250
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464762%1086365
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464292%733401
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463722%1506953
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants462912%1488650
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462792%733352
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462542%1165071
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462142%1163008
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462002%1384013
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461922%1003280
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461722%1384693
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461242%1356744
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461132%1164051
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461032%1046690
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461032%774871
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots460952%1018552
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460452%785405
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460002%1002407
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321272%1875094
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155811%2374469
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596690%2294738
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81290%3239210
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78120%1370658
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78050%1368664
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77730%1303016
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77530%1369210
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77190%1302199
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77010%1263582
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76620%1319938
17Red SkeletImp68500%3428303
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62800%1158711
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762180%667647
17Red SkeletDevils Key61840%1159072
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761320%667865
17Red SkeletRena +340550%921894
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4023204
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731920%804801
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28100%86728
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24610%119236
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18150%114442
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13100%94709
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%784881
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12040%97515
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%633582
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328614
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134887
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%77977
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%183905
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489608
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1631
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10448
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6008
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9734
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11368
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10501
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6881
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1045776
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6434
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6453
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10726
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10772
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5989
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6548
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11800
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10993
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11226
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11060
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11068
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10712
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11133
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11006
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11759
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6401
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10430
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10518
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10921
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12813
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11401
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11842
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10576
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10486
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5903
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18550
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5393
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12814
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11602
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11088
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19237
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5367
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11895
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1158711
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373028
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1159072
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1676
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134887
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%633582
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%804801
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489608
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%921894
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328614
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23352
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24620
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10937
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6401
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24494
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6453
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24311
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26533
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045776
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5989
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24295
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26521
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26681
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11191
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24642
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23398
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5903
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11097
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26418
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11226
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25277
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11368
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24683
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6008
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6434
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10993
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6881
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11069
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11401
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6548
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26570
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11133
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3089
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11060
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373028
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1158711
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5393
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24112
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1159072
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%804801
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633582
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%921894
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5367
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134887
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27000
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24311
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24642
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5989
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6548
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11368
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27152
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24494
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26834
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26353
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6881
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1045776
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24620
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26533
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23352
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24295
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27066
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11133
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6453
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25277
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5393
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10993
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26863
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11226
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26418
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24112
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5903
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11060
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26570
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11006
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26681
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11401
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1158711
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10448
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23398
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373028
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10486
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11068
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6008
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10921
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1159072
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10712
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3089
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24683
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10501
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804801
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26521
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9734
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10772
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10726
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11088
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%921894
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62053
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26834
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26225
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306491
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27000
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42480
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30597
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41577
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30399
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41934
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27066
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61847
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61816
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29575
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61794
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27152
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30550
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61911
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30026
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30143
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41850
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26353
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26863
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26024
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62004
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42386
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30417
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42085
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373028
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17163
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54050
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1159072
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1158711
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489608
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%804801
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53735
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3239210
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3428303
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%921894
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27581
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8254
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%633582
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183905
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328614
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134887
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63962
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178244
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178606
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77182
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178203
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282926
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1159072
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171677
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77407
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65783
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179224
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190894
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306491
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26681
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23352
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27152
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30550
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26570
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6881
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24620
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27066
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30143
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24642
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26353
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24295
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26834
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26418
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30399
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24311
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30417
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25277
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26521
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29575
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24683
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27000
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24112
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26863
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26024
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23398
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26533
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26225
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3089
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5989
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11133
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6548
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6008
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1045776
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11368
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6401
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11401
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11191
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1158711
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11226
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5903
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1159072
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11069
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11097
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373028
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5393
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10937
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5367
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10993
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11060
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%921894
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%804801
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%633582
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1676
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489608
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134887
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328614
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%784881
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4023204
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3239210
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8254
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10993
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24683
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24620
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10921
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24494
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11226
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24311
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11060
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11088
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6881
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10772
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11895
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11368
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11842
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10486
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24112
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24642
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045776
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12813
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24295
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11133
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11401
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10712
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6008
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18550
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10430
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11602
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11006
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10448
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5903
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1158711
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11068
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5393
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6548
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10518
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12934
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5989
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12814
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19237
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10726
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%804801
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11759
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1159072
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%921894
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373028
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11800
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9734
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5367
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3239210
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10501
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306491
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61794
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191409
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206201
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180313
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193005
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61816
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61847
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206666
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190642
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192870
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42085
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41850
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41934
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190228
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190838
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189571
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42386
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42480
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61911
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189003
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181137
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192877
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189771
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179494
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30026
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41577
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62004
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189472
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189159
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62053
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190894
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30143
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30399
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82840
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29575
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30417
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30550
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26863
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26225
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27152
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1158711
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26834
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27000
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26024
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26353
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54050
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1159072
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27066
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53735
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373028
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4023204
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%804801
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%921894
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3428303
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24505
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8254
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3239210
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19542
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489608
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%784881
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134887
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27581
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328614
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%633582
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183905
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11401
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11060
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306491
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30143
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26024
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62053
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42386
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61794
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61911
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30550
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26225
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42085
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27066
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30417
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26863
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61816
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30026
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41577
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30399
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41934
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23352
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41850
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29575
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62004
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26834
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26353
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61847
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27000
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42480
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27152
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1159072
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373028
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1158711
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17163
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6401
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11177
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5393
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5367
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26533
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24311
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6434
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24494
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53735
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54050
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6008
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5903
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24620
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5989
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26521
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25277
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24642
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6548
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6453
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6881
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26681
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11133
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24295
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24112
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3239210
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24683
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26570
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26418
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%921894
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27581
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%804801
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3428303
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328614
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8254
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489608
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4023204
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%633582
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306491
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42480
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61794
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179494
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206201
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42042
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30026
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30417
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181137
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192877
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61816
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61911
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41577
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29575
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42085
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42386
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30399
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30143
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62004
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193005
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30550
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62053
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206666
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180313
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61847
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41934
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192870
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17163
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3428303
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1159072
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53735
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373028
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1158711
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54050
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%921894
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%804801
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27581
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489608
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8254
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3239210
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19542
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%784881
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328614
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%633582
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183905
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134887
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9734
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10430
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11602
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11759
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11800
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10448
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10501
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11895
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306491
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206666
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41850
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190228
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61794
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42386
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42085
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190642
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189771
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189571
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206201
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62053
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189159
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61816
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189472
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181137
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42480
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190894
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192877
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61847
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179494
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193005
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192870
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30026
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191409
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62004
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41934
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190838
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180313
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42042
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189003
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61911
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41577
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29575
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30550
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30417
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30399
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82840
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30143
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26834
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26353
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54050
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26225
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26024
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373028
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27152
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1158711
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27000
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53735
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27066
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1159072
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26863
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24505
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3428303
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%921894
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27581
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3239210
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489608
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8254
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4023204
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%784881
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804801
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%633582
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11191
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183905
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19542
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328614
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430634
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189472
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77380
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178203
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178298
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179224
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173456
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77187
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190228
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67587
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189003
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190894
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171677
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189159
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77407
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77626
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173432
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172644
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178606
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77287
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190838
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189771
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52110
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178244
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191409
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173148
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193005
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51936
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179253
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189571
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65783
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190642
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77182
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178835
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172103
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52017
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171604
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51801
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82840
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3239210
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55751
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56340
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373028
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1159072
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1158711
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%921894
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27581
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%804801
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185940
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19542
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489608
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%784881
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328614
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%633582
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4023204
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3428303
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24505
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134887
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183905
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1631
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430634
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639367
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1019816
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311526
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930497
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019092
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1019851
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1049898
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1024900
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104200
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308400
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175358
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638664
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306491
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178203
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179224
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190228
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179253
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178244
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179494
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181137
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171604
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190838
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180313
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193005
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192877
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178606
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189159
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206666
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190642
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172103
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178298
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189771
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192870
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190894
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189472
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206201
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189571
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189003
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178835
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171677
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172644
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191409
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82840
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1158711
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54050
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373028
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1159072
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53735
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27581
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%921894
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%804801
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3428303
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19542
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3239210
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24505
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%633582
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489608
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328614
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%784881
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4023204
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134887
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6548
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11060
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11082
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6008
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183905
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11071
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306491
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180313
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26863
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62004
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26024
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42480
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41934
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41577
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61816
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61847
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30026
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41850
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29575
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61794
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42042
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61911
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181137
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62053
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30417
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30399
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42386
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26353
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42085
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30143
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30550
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23352
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17163
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179494
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24311
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6881
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24295
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27066
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6548
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24642
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6434
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26533
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26521
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26834
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24620
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1159072
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27000
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27152
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25277
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6401
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24112
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23398
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1158711
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24683
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26418
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373028
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26681
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53735
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26570
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54050
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%921894
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%804801
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8254
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3428303
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3239210
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27581
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328614
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489608
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%633582
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430634
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67587
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173456
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179224
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77287
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178835
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311526
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172103
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171604
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77187
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51936
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77407
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64345
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51801
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172644
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171677
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282926
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77626
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64327
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178606
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281234
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178298
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64097
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309740
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178203
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63962
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173148
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283354
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77380
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179253
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77182
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52110
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173432
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52017
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178244
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283024
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65783
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21645
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3239210
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1158711
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185940
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189003
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189159
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189571
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189472
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55751
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56340
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1159072
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%921894
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4023204
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373028
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190838
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3428303
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190228
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%804801
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24505
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%784881
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19542
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%633582
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489608
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134887
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183905
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11177
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10993
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306491
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192877
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206201
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178835
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171677
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77187
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172103
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193005
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189472
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189003
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191409
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173148
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189771
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173432
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189571
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178203
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179253
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82840
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192870
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190228
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190894
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190838
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179224
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77380
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189159
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178244
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178606
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77407
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190642
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1158711
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171604
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77287
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77182
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178298
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206666
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172644
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373028
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173456
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77626
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3239210
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4023204
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19542
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56340
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1159072
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3428303
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%921894
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185940
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430634
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63962
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171677
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189003
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178835
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179253
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64345
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189571
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190228
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77187
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51936
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77407
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52110
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65783
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172644
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173432
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178244
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77182
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189159
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171604
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64097
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178298
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67587
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77380
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77626
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179224
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173148
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178606
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64327
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189472
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172103
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173456
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178203
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77287
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21645
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55751
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1159072
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56340
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3239210
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1158711
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373028
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19542
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%804801
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%921894
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185940
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24505
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328614
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134887
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%633582
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183905
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11191
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430634
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171604
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77187
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77626
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309740
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178606
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311526
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64327
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283354
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77407
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77380
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172644
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63962
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178244
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178298
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172103
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77182
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171677
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281234
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65783
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77287
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179224
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52110
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178203
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52017
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64097
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173148
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179253
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173456
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64345
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283024
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178835
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173432
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51936
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282926
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67587
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21645
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1158711
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3428303
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189003
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55751
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1159072
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373028
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56340
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189472
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189571
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189159
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190228
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190838
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185940
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%921894
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24505
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%804801
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489608
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19542
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%784881
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%633582
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328614
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3239210
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183905
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134887
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23352
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24311
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23398
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30143
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27066
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24295
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26521
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27000
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26863
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26225
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26024
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26570
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10993
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11069
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26834
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11060
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11401
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6453
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26533
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6881
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30417
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11071
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5903
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29575
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24494
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6548
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26418
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24620
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25277
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27152
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30550
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10937
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26353
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%932758
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307831
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637937
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309740
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311526
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430634
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283354
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282926
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1024900
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307678
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283024
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1049898
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1045776
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1019816
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930497
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1021912
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638193
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281234
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639367
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931121
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308335
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%904632
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308137
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019092
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638664
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308400
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1019851
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1017747
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2294738
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373028
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1159072
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175554
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175358
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1158711
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185940
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%804801
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81518
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%921894
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489608
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%633582
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%784881
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134887
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328614
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3239210
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183905
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4023204
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3428303
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27000
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786163
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051132
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1020479
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1016703
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%850797
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020132
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1159072
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403236
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930497
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64097
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430634
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307678
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52110
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51801
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64327
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282926
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64345
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309740
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308335
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67587
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51936
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637937
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638664
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308400
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281234
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308137
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65783
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%932758
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931121
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63962
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639367
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283024
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311526
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307831
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283354
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638193
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52017
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21645
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1158711
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175554
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175358
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373028
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1159072
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24505
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185940
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%804801
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%921894
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489608
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3239210
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%633582
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328614
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%784881
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3428303
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134887
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183905
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42042
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26353
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61847
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61911
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30026
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30356
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42480
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26834
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41850
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62053
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42085
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26225
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27066
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62004
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4023204
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77187
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171604
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52110
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430634
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77287
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189771
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77407
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173432
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189472
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190642
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77182
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179253
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172644
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190228
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178606
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173148
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189003
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189159
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178835
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178244
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193005
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172103
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65783
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67587
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173456
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179224
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51936
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171677
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178298
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82840
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77380
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77626
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189571
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178203
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55751
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373028
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1159072
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190894
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56340
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191409
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190838
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3239210
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1158711
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4023204
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%804801
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489608
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%921894
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1024900
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104200
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019092
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015255
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%904632
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1045776
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1021912
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1019851
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1019816
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1066623
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1017747
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1049898
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1065921
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1067110
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637937
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%932758
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931121
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638664
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639367
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930497
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638193
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867251
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3239210
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2294738
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373028
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3428303
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108230
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81518
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1158711
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1159072
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108446
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%921894
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%804801
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489608
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185940
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%784881
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328614
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134887
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%633582
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190838
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172644
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171677
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190894
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4023204
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183905
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1049898
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430634
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1045776
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283354
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%932758
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931121
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283024
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637937
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311526
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1021912
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930497
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638664
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309740
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308400
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282926
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1024900
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638193
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308335
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307678
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308137
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307831
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1019851
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1017747
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639367
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1019816
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019092
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281234
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2294738
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373028
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1158711
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175358
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175554
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1159072
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3239210
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%804801
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%921894
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185940
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4023204
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3428303
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81518
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%784881
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%633582
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328614
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134887
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489608
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183905
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41850
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29575
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62053
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30143
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61794
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30417
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179494
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62004
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206666
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61816
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42085
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41577
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192877
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42042
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42480
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61847
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41934
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181137
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30550
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193005
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30399
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206201
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180313
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61911
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42386
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192870
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30026
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19542
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27581
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8254
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791054
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1065921
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790571
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748652
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015255
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%904632
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1067110
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1066623
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1049898
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019092
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1024900
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790684
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1045776
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1017747
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1021912
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104200
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1019851
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1019816
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867251
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2294738
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81518
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1158711
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1159072
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108230
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108446
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373028
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3239210
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4023204
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3428303
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%804801
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%921894
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185940
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489608
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%633582
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%784881
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328614
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134887
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183905
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189159
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179253
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173456
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192877
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192870
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179224
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189472
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173432
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190838
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178203
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181137
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190894
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171604
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173148
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179494
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189571
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190642
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171677
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189003
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178606
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172103
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206666
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190228
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206201
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180313
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178835
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178244
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172644
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189771
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193005
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178298
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191409
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27581
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19542
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24505
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051132
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741597
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015255
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786163
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733166
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790684
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784096
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1065921
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1067110
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%904632
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020132
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104200
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1020950
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785001
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1066623
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785016
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791054
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790571
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748652
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867251
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2294738
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4023204
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373028
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108230
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1158711
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1159072
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108446
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3428303
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3239210
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%921894
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%804801
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98894
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185940
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%633582
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%784881
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81518
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328614
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134887
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183905
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489608
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189571
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190838
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77407
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189472
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171604
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52017
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77380
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173432
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77287
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173148
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67587
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178835
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178244
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190642
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173456
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178298
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52110
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51801
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191409
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178606
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179224
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77626
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171677
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190228
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77182
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51936
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189771
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172103
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77187
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172644
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65783
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189159
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178203
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179253
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190894
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189003
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19542
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24505
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1020479
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1330097
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1323495
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784096
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786163
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1420019
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1016703
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1411067
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1274203
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785001
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051132
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785016
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%974286
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1161603
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1015951
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%792394
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020132
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1321450
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%850797
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1408829
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733166
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1020950
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741597
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1409295
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403236
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2294738
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3239210
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110567
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110761
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1159072
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1158711
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3428303
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%804801
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%921894
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86728
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4023204
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114442
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70981
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328614
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%784881
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98894
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%633582
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134887
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183905
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489608
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51801
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637937
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308137
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63962
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%932758
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283354
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638193
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307678
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64327
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308400
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64345
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931121
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311526
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638664
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930497
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65783
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281234
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307831
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64097
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24505
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1220882
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1357936
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2043008
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1086365
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3239210
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1356744
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1383102
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2043541
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%667647
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2041491
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2041600
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1159072
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2039253
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1875094
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302199
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1019250
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%774871
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1003280
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%785405
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114442
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1019687
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165071
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1018552
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2374469
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1164051
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%633582
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3428303
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1274203
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1323495
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%792394
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1321450
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733166
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1020950
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051132
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791054
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%850797
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785016
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785001
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786163
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784096
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%974286
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790571
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015255
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790684
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748652
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741597
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020132
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403236
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1159072
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1158711
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2294738
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110567
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110761
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373028
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3239210
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3428303
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4023204
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%804801
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%921894
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70981
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185940
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98894
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81518
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%784881
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%633582
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328614
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134887
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183905
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489608
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172103
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281234
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64345
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171677
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283354
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173148
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171604
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178606
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51936
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178203
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52110
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63962
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77407
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52017
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77626
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311526
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309740
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282926
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64327
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67587
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173456
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172644
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283024
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179224
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64097
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178244
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77187
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77182
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77380
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77287
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179253
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65783
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178298
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173432
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178835
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189159
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189571
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189003
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190228
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19542
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190838
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189472
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24505
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104200
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1024900
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%932758
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639367
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638664
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1019851
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%904632
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1019816
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1021912
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931121
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930497
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1045776
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1067110
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1065921
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637937
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1066623
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638193
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019092
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1049898
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1017747
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867251
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2294738
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4023204
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1159072
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3428303
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175554
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1158711
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175358
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373028
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3239210
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185940
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%804801
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%921894
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81518
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489608
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%784881
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%633582
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328614
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134887
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183905
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41934
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192877
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61794
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191409
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189003
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180313
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61911
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181137
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189771
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61847
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42480
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42386
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179494
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41577
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190642
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189159
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206666
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61816
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62053
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193005
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41850
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190894
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42085
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62004
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190228
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206201
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192870
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189472
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189571
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8254
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27581
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24505
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19542
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1368664
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1016703
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1302199
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1020479
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1384013
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1330097
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1323495
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1409295
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1319938
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1411067
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1321450
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1420019
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1408829
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1263582
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1161603
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1274203
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1303016
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1015951
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1488650
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1506953
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1384693
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1370658
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1369210
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%755922
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3428303
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2294738
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4023204
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1020950
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051132
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020132
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%850797
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%974286
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%792394
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1159072
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1158711
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%667647
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%667865
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3239210
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%804801
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%921894
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98894
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94709
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114442
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70981
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86728
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%784881
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328614
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%633582
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134887
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489608
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183905
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638664
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308400
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281234
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049898
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283024
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1021912
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932758
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1274203
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733166
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741597
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790684
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785001
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%792394
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%974286
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%850797
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791054
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015255
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786163
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790571
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748652
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1321450
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784096
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020132
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1323495
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051132
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785016
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1020950
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403236
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1066623
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1065921
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1067110
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2294738
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110567
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1158711
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110761
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373028
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1159072
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%804801
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%921894
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4023204
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70981
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3239210
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%633582
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%784881
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328614
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98894
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3428303
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134887
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183905
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283024
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281234
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171604
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77380
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283354
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51936
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77187
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309740
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1369210
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1161603
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%792394
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1016703
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1020479
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%974286
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051132
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1323495
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1274203
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1411067
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1330097
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1420019
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020132
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1408829
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1020950
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1370658
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1409295
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%850797
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1015951
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1321450
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1368664
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1263582
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%755922
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2294738
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4023204
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110567
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1159072
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1158711
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%667647
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110761
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%667865
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%804801
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%921894
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114442
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3239210
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3428303
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70981
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98894
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86728
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489608
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%633582
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%784881
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328614
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134887
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183905
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930497
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282926
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931121
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308137
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63962
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1019816
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64097
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311526
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64327
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639367
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308400
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308335
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283354
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281234
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019092
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045776
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307678
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1021912
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%932758
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1019851
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64345
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1049898
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638664
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307831
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638193
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637937
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1409295
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1274203
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1368664
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1302199
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1488650
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1370658
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1408829
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1506953
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1016703
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1330097
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1411067
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1020479
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1420019
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1384693
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1161603
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1384013
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1303016
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1015951
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1321450
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1263582
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1369210
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1323495
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1319938
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%755922
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2294738
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%974286
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%792394
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%850797
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051132
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1020950
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020132
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3428303
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%667647
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%667865
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1158711
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1159072
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%804801
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%921894
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98894
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3239210
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4023204
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94709
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114442
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86728
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70981
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%633582
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%784881
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328614
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134887
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183905
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489608
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1024900
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638664
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930497
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308137
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1049898
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311526
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1021912
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283354
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307678
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637937
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045776
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%932758
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639367
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307831
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%904632
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1017747
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282926
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308400
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019092
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638193
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931121
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283024
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1019851
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309740
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281234
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308335
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1019816
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1383102
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1165071
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%774871
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1163008
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1086365
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%733401
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1001443
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%775898
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1384013
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%998565
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1164051
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1506953
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1357936
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%733352
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1003280
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1356744
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1384693
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1488650
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1002407
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1019687
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%999442
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1018552
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%785405
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1019250
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1046690
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1003138
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1875094
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2374469
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2294738
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3239210
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3428303
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%667647
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1158711
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%667865
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1159072
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1368664
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1263582
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1303016
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1370658
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1302199
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1369210
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1319938
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%921894
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%804801
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86728
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119236
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4023204
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114442
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94709
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%784881
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%633582
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97515
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328614
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77977
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134887
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183905
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489608
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5718770
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5384027
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5380305
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3793753
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3174551
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5380776
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5720957
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2498876
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5484488
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3136155
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2374469
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1776015
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3239210
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214080
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1777711
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3428303
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%667865
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4023204
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1038566
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1158711
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183905
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1159072
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1810036
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1046690
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1875094
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1019687
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%999442
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1369210
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1302199
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1001443
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1163008
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1019250
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1330097
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1319938
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1506953
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1384693
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1370658
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1086365
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1263582
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1165071
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1002407
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1164051
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1018552
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1420019
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1384013
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1003138
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1409295
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%998565
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1488650
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1408829
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1411067
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1003280
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1368664
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1303016
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2294738
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1158711
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%667865
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1159072
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%667647
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%921894
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3239210
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%804801
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86728
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114442
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94709
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4023204
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97515
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%784881
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%633582
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3428303
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328614
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70981
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134887
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77977
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489608
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183905
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1066623
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1067110
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015255
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1045776
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1017747
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1019851
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019092
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1049898
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%904632
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1065921
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1019816
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1024900
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1021912
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%932758
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930497
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931121
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104200
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185940
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1420019
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1020479
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1323495
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020132
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1411067
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051132
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1161603
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%974286
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1408829
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%850797
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%792394
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1020950
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741597
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785016
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1015951
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1321450
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1274203
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1409295
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1016703
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733166
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784096
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786163
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403236
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2294738
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110761
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1158711
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1159072
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110567
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748652
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790571
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791054
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015255
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790684
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3239210
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%921894
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%804801
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3428303
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4023204
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86728
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70981
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98894
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%784881
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%633582
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328614
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134887
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183905
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489608
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930497
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931121
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308400
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639367
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311526
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307831
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77187
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64097
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63962
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308137
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638193
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637937
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282926
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51936
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283354
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51801
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65783
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%932758
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77380
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67587
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52110
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309740
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307678
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308335
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638664
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283024
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281234
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77626
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24505
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77407
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77287
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1810036
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1777711
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1776015
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2043541
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1357936
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2043008
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%775898
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1220882
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2041600
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2039253
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1218794
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%733401
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%733352
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1356744
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1224862
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%774871
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1383102
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2041491
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%785405
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1875094
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2374469
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1002407
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1046690
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1019250
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1019687
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%999442
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%998565
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1018552
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1001443
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1003280
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1003138
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2294738
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1038566
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%667865
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1159072
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1158711
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%667647
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3428303
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3239210
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4023204
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%921894
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%804801
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97515
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214080
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119236
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94709
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%633582
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%784881
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328614
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134887
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77977
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183905
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1323495
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1161603
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1321450
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1274203
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489608
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741597
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785016
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786163
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790571
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785001
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%850797
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020132
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784096
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%974286
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790684
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733166
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791054
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748652
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051132
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%792394
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1020950
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70981
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%775898
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403414%998565
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%785405
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401274%999442
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%774871
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1875094
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273673%1019687
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1368664
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1488650
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1369210
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270553%1384013
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1384693
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1001443
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1086365
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1164051
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1163008
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1018552
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270093%1003280
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1263582
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1046690
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1003138
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1002407
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1302199
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1319938
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1506953
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1019250
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1303016
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267263%1370658
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1165071
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2294738
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1158711
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%667865
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%667647
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4023204
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1159072
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3239210
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%921894
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3428303
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%804801
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86728
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114442
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97515
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94709
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70981
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%633582
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%784881
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328614
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77977
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489608
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134887
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183905
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015255
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1019851
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%904632
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790571
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1049898
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1066623
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791054
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1067110
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1019816
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790684
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019092
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104200
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1017747
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1045776
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1024900
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748652
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1065921
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1021912
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81518
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6467450%1875094
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter452600%1357936
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots451570%1356744
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor450910%1003280
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants450350%2043541
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants449980%733401
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark449930%1046690
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants449310%1220882
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots449310%1018552
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon449180%1383102
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor448980%733352
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow448850%2041600
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448690%1019687
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff448630%2041491
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade448480%2039253
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor448300%1164051
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm448260%1001443
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots448200%999442
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor448190%2043008
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor448150%1003138
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves447680%785405
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots447510%774871
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm446750%998565
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace446440%1163008
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction446190%1165071
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow445820%1002407
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445790%775898
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants442520%1019250
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1233110%2374469
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142010%2294738
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92610%1159072
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792570%667647
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92540%1158711
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791300%667865
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77490%3239210
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357500%921894
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp57010%3428303
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel54540%4023204
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46920%114442
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746620%804801
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21870%214080
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97515
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18600%119236
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12610%784881
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12310%633582
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11670%94709
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9520%328614
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6800%77977
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5930%134887
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183905
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489608
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051132
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790684
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741597
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%850797
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%733166
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790571
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748652
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%785001
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1065921
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785016
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784096
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1066623
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%786163
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1015255
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1067110
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1020950
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791054
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%974286
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020132
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%792394
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98894
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81518
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1095581%1777711
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1092101%1776015
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1091031%1810036
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor960470%2043008
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots959560%775898
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants959090%733401
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants958530%1220882
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon957050%1383102
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves956550%1218794
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff955590%2041491
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream955450%1224862
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves955110%785405
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots954860%1356744
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade954670%2039253
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots954650%774871
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants954400%2043541
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor953490%733352
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter953410%1357936
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow951080%2041600
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6720540%1875094
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1354130%2374469
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants274890%1019250
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm274280%1001443
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor274080%1003280
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor273880%1003138
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear273680%1019687
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow273560%1002407
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots273150%1018552
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm272730%998565
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark270990%1046690
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots268650%999442
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5217730%2294738
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0177240%1038566
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel159540%4023204
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7141790%667865
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141010%667647
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye140890%1158711
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key139700%1159072
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria91250%3239210
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388420%921894
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78780%97515
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771540%804801
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54230%94709
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3428303
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45830%214080
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32470%119236
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21430%784881
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21150%633582
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16600%328614
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11130%77977
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10920%134887
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6450%183905
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489608
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2380%1274203
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1321450
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1323495
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1161603
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741597
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%974286
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%785001
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791054
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1020132
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785016
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786163
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790684
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748652
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733166
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051132
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790571
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784096
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%850797
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%792394
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1020950
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70981
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86728
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98894
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2719351%2498876
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2715801%1810036
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2709821%1776015
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2708321%5384027
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2708091%5484488
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2706301%5380305
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2702661%3793753
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2701021%1777711
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2700471%3174551
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2694201%5380776
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1544040%2374469
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow455890%2041600
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants453960%2043541
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves452800%1218794
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade452640%2039253
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream451590%1224862
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff449920%2041491
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor449610%2043008
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5337600%2294738
Kalima 6Death CentImp306750%3428303
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria276600%3239210
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0272820%1038566
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4023204
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7219810%667865
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7218880%667647
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key218840%1159072
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye217960%1158711
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163360%119236
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138460%921894
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117680%214080
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110200%804801
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66600%328614
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33040%633582
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32060%784881
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20030%489608
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17280%134887
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16600%77977
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10100%183905
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13962854
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2122%1075
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11023359
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4596252
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4023204
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3239210
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3136155
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3428303
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2374469
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2294738
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489608
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1038566
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%804801
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%921894
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%784881
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183905
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1777711
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328614
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3793753
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77977
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1030205%1776015
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1026945%1220882
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1026635%2043008
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1026075%1810036
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1026045%1777711
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1026005%1218794
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1025095%1383102
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1023935%3174551
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1023925%2039253
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1023885%2041600
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1023885%1356744
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1023625%1224862
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1023345%2498876
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1023105%2043541
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1021665%2041491
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1019825%3793753
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1015835%1357936
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6594133%1875094
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1290201%2374469
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5178491%2294738
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel170641%4023204
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156091%3239210
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3428303
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145431%1038566
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116731%667865
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116511%1159072
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115061%1158711
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114521%667647
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373530%921894
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68760%97515
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759220%804801
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52150%119236
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45750%214080
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18040%633582
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17920%784881
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14020%328614
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9760%134887
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8900%489608
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8790%77977
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5280%183905
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051132
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1015951
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1274203
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1020950
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1370658
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020132
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1408829
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1240%792394
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1369210
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1016703
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1330097
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1020479
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%974286
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%850797
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1161603
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1420019
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1409295
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1411067
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1323495
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1321450
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1368664
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790684
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791054
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784096
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741597
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786163
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748652
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785001
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785016
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733166
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98894
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790571
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114442
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86728
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70981
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433641%1383102
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432391%1875094
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417551%774871
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415811%1003280
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415491%1164051
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction414931%1165071
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414041%775898
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413851%1488650
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413811%1046690
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412701%1357936
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412491%998565
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants411981%1019250
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411761%1384013
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411591%1163008
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411491%1356744
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411101%1002407
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411061%1384693
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410051%733352
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409341%1019687
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409261%733401
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409251%1001443
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409211%1018552
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409171%1086365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408631%999442
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407721%1003138
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407551%785405
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407161%1506953
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212830%2374469
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131410%2294738
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86070%3239210
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85120%1159072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84240%1158711
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784140%667647
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783670%667865
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3428303
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69480%1368664
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69410%1370658
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69100%1319938
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1369210
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68950%1302199
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68720%1263582
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67770%1303016
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%921894
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743500%804801
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26240%86728
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119236
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4023204
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15950%114442
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94709
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11690%97515
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%633582
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%784881
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%328614
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%77977
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%134887
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%183905
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489608
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43761412%5384027
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43759512%3793753
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43747812%5720957
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43718312%5484488
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43714612%5718770
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43714312%5380305
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43688012%5380776
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71240673%3136155
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1610082%2374469
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria537961%3239210
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522291%4023204
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp472481%3428303
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5373181%2294738
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0306721%1038566
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256921%1810036
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256371%2498876
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255781%3174551
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241391%1159072
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240401%1158711
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239401%667865
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7238691%667647
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149990%921894
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122650%804801
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning86710%489608
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36580%633582
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36580%784881
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28310%328614
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19710%134887
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18300%77977
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11080%183905
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%785405
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1018552
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1384013
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1303016
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1046690
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1019687
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1369210
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1001443
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1368664
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1165071
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1384693
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1319938
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%999442
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1086365
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1506953
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1019250
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1263582
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1003138
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1164051
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1330097
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1488650
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1002407
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1370658
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1302199
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1003280
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%998565
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1163008
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97515
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94709
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70981
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114442
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86728
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281234
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1017747
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1024900
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%784881
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%633582
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1049898
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307678
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308335
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308400
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019092
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282926
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%932758
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311526
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930497
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1045776
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638664
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1021912
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637937
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1019816
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307831
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308137
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639367
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283354
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309740
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430634
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931121
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638193
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283024
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1019851
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328614
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2294738
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4023204
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175554
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183905
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175358
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1159072
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1158711
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3239210
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3428303
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373028
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185940
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%804801
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%784881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1875094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%633582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1319938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1046690
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1003280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1086365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1001443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1163008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1303016
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1020479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1368664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1369210
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1408829
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1016703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1384013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1420019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1165071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1263582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1018552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1019687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1409295
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1003138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1370658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1019250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1330097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1002407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1015951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1164051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1411067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1488650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1506953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1384693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328614
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2294738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%667647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1159072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3239210
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183905
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1158711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%921894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%667865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%804801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3428303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86728
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%70981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4023204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784096
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051132
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785001
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%784881
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741597
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104200
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1067110
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015255
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791054
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020132
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748652
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790571
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733166
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1020950
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785016
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%974286
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867251
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786163
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790684
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1065921
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1066623
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%633582
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328614
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2294738
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1159072
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4023204
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1158711
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373028
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108230
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183905
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%804801
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76016
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%921894
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3239210
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3428303
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108446
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98894
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77626
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81518
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189472
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784096
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867251
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1020950
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%974286
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1065921
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1066623
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785016
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%633582
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790571
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%784881
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1067110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%785001
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791054
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2294738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4023204
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328614
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1158711
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373028
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1159072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108230
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%804801
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3428303
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3239210
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185940
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%921894
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1409295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%784881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%792394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1020479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1161603
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1020950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%633582
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1411067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1370658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1369210
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1321450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%974286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1408829
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1015951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%850797
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1368664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%755922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1016703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1420019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1323495
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1330097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1274203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1158711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1159072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4023204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2294738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785001
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784096
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785016
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3428303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%804801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86728
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%70981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%921894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3239210
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1024900
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1065921
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1045776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1066623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%784881
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%904632
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1067110
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867251
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1019816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1019851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%633582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1017747
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1021912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1049898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328614
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2294738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4023204
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1158711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373028
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1159072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3428303
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3239210
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%804801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134887
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189771
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051132
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790684
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1020950
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785001
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%850797
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1067110
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741597
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1065921
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%792394
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785016
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791054
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%974286
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748652
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020132
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867251
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733166
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%784881
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1066623
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015255
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786163
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790571
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784096
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%633582
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328614
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2294738
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108446
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3428303
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110761
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373028
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1158711
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1159072
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%804801
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134887
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110567
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%183905
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3239210
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185940
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98894
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81518
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489608
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108230
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4023204
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%921894
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76016
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77626
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%784881
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%755922
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%633582
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1263582
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1323495
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%850797
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1420019
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1409295
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1411067
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1330097
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1016703
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1384693
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%328614
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1319938
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1303016
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%792394
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1020479
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1369210
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302199
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1370658
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1321450
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1015951
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1274203
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1384013
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2294738
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1408829
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1161603
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1368664
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3239210
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1020950
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%667647
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%667865
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183905
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1159072
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%804801
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051132
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1158711
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%974286
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86728
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020132
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%921894
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4023204
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114442
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3428303
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308335
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76016
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283354
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%784881
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%633582
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430634
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm350%64097
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282926
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves320%172644
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311526
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173456
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308400
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65783
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77287
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63962
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64345
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283024
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173432
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77626
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307678
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283354
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67587
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309740
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171604
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52110
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172103
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308335
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173148
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77182
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants210%307831
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281234
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52017
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308137
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77380
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64327
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77187
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171677
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328614
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21645
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55751
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%183905
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1158711
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373028
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134887
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56340
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185940
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3239210
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%804801
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%921894
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3428303
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24505
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76016
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1159072
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4023204
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%784881
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1274203
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1323495
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%792394
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1020479
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%633582
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%850797
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328614
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1015951
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1420019
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1263582
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1369210
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1016703
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1411067
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%974286
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%755922
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1408829
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1302199
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1330097
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1368664
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1161603
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1409295
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1303016
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1321450
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1319938
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%667647
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1370658
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2294738
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%804801
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1158711
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183905
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3239210
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98894
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70981
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%667865
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%921894
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1159072
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%904632
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1065921
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1020950
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%784881
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784096
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1067110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785016
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1066623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%633582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867251
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328614
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2294738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3239210
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1158711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1159072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3428303
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373028
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%921894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4023204
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%804801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1003280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1384013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%784881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6392%1875094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1370658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1164051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1086365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1420019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1046690
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1003138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1018552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%633582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1303016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1369210
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1330097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1019250
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1165071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1002407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1506953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1409295
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1408829
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%998565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1019687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1488650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1411067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1368664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1163008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1302199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1263582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1384693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%999442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328614
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1319938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2294738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%667865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1158711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1159072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183905
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3239210
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3428303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%921894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%667647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4023204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1065921
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97515
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%784881
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430634
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931121
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283024
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52017
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63962
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%633582
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77287
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283354
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308137
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65783
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%930497
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307831
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639367
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638664
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328614
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282926
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64327
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67587
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77380
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281234
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%637937
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307678
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77626
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309740
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64345
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311526
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77182
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77407
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%932758
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308335
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%638193
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308400
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77187
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64097
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373028
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21645
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52110
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55751
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1158711
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1159072
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%804801
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%183905
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56340
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175358
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134887
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24505
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4023204
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3428303
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76016
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185940
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30597
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27066
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62004
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3239210
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29575
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%921894
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26863
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%784881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%932758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%633582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638664
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1049898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%637937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930497
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1019816
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1045776
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1017747
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1021912
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%904632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1019851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1024900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328614
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2294738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373028
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175554
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1158711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3239210
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%185940
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1159072
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%921894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%804801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4023204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%784881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%633582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1045776
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1021912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283354
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930497
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%637937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%932758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword310%1019851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1019816
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1017747
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1024900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328614
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2294738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1158711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1159072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4023204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%804801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%921894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3239210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61911
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30399
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%784881
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430634
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%633582
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1021912
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638193
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931121
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307678
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639367
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63962
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1019816
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308137
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1049898
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282926
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%932758
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311526
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1019851
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1017747
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64097
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64345
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%637937
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283354
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045776
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309740
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308400
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283024
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019092
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308335
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930497
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307831
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638664
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64327
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328614
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281234
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2294738
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1159072
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4023204
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1158711
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3239210
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185940
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3428303
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175358
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373028
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175554
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183905
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134887
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%921894
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%804801
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76016
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1020479
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1369210
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1368664
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%974286
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1409295
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1319938
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%850797
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%784881
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1323495
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%633582
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1330097
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1161603
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1016703
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1303016
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1015951
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1370658
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1408829
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1411067
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1321450
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1263582
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302199
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%755922
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1274203
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1420019
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%792394
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%667647
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328614
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2294738
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%667865
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%921894
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1158711
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3428303
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183905
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98894
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1159072
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70981
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114442
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4023204
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86728
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134887
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%804801
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489608
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76016
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3239210
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930497
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931121
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63962
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932758
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308137
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2043541
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%784881
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2041491
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1224862
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1001443
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1220882
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1003280
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%733352
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1018552
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1019250
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1003138
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2041600
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1875094
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1019687
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2043008
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1383102
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%998565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%999442
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%733401
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1357936
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%633582
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%774871
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2039253
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1218794
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%785405
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1046690
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1356744
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1002407
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1165071
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1163008
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2374469
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%775898
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1506953
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1164051
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328614
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2294738
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%667865
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1086365
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1488650
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183905
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1038566
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3239210
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1159072
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%921894
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%804801
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%667647
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1158711
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97515
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94709
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214080
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%792394
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134887
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4023204
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119236
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%633582
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1003138
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1002407
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1384693
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784096
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791054
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015255
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020132
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733166
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786163
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104200
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1020950
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%904632
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1065921
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%633582
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1067110
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748652
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%784881
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter603%785001
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790571
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741597
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1066623
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867251
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790684
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051132
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785016
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328614
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%183905
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108446
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2294738
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1159072
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373028
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3239210
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1158711
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108230
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134887
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185940
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%804801
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4023204
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%921894
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81518
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3428303
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190642
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76016
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1274203
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1161603
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1323495
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1321450
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%784881
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748652
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785001
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1020950
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%633582
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%850797
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733166
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020132
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051132
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%974286
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%792394
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785016
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784096
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741597
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786163
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790684
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791054
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790571
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403236
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328614
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3239210
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3428303
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2294738
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%183905
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110761
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1158711
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4023204
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110567
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373028
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1159072
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%804801
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%921894
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308400
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98894
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281234
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1045776
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1024900
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1021912
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867251
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1067110
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790571
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%633582
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%904632
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1019851
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791054
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748652
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1049898
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790684
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%784881
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104200
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019092
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1066623
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1017747
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow480%1015255
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1065921
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff440%1019816
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328614
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2294738
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1158711
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1159072
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4023204
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108230
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183905
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108446
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373028
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76016
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%921894
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81518
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3239210
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%804801
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3428303
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181137
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172103
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178203
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748652
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%784881
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020132
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%974286
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1323495
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403236
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%792394
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%850797
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785016
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786163
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015255
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791054
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%633582
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733166
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741597
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785001
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790684
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784096
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051132
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790571
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1321450
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328614
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1020950
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2294738
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1274203
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1158711
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1159072
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3239210
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110567
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373028
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%921894
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81518
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3428303
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110761
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70981
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4023204
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185940
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183905
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65783
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785016
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1321450
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748652
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%792394
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020132
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1020950
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051132
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791054
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403236
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015255
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741597
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785001
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733166
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274203
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%850797
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786163
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784096
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%633582
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%974286
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790684
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790571
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%784881
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1323495
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1159072
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2294738
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%183905
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1158711
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%328614
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110567
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3239210
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3428303
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98894
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76016
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110761
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373028
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%804801
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%185940
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4023204
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%921894
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81518
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor720%1024900
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786163
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves690%748652
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784096
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1067110
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741597
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015255
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter580%785001
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%904632
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733166
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1066623
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790571
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790684
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104200
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%784881
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785016
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1065921
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867251
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791054
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%633582
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328614
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1019851
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1049898
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045776
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1021912
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4023204
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2294738
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019092
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3239210
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1159072
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1019816
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%183905
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1017747
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373028
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108230
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3428303
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108446
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1158711
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%804801
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%921894
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76016
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81518
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190228
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77380
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790684
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784096
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790571
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785016
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015255
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1323495
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%850797
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748652
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741597
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791054
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%792394
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733166
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786163
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%784881
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1020950
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1321450
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403236
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020132
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785001
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051132
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%974286
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1274203
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%633582
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328614
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2294738
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1158711
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183905
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110567
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1159072
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373028
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110761
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98894
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3428303
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3239210
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%804801
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81518
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%921894
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1875094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%784881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1019250
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1164051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1003138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%999442
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1384693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1506953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1165071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%998565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1002407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1003280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1263582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%733352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%774871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1488650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1384013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1319938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%775898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1018552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1046690
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%633582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1086365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1001443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%785405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1303016
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1163008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1302199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1019687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%733401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328614
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2374469
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3428303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2294738
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1158711
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1159072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4023204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76016
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%667647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%667865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134887
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%804801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%921894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119236
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%755922
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1368664
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm670%1409295
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%784881
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1274203
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%633582
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1370658
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1016703
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1015951
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1330097
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1161603
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%792394
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1323495
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051132
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%850797
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1369210
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%974286
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1020950
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1420019
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1020479
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020132
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1408829
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1321450
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1411067
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328614
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4023204
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2294738
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785001
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791054
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748652
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790571
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741597
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1158711
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784096
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1159072
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790684
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183905
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110567
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3239210
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110761
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786163
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785016
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733166
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%921894
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134887
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86728
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70981
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3428303
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114442
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98894
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%804801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%784881
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%633582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179253
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172103
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178606
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178203
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63962
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1159072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183905
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%921894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3428303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1158711
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24505
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76016
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%804801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4023204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27000
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3239210
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%784881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%633582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1875094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1263582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1330097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1409295
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1165071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1408829
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1319938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1384693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1016703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1019250
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1002407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1370658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1046690
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1420019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1086365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1020479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1302199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1019687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1303016
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1001443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1018552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1015951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1506953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1384013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1163008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1003280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1488650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1369210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1411067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1003138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328614
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1164051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1368664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%667647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%921894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2294738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%183905
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3239210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%667865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1159072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134887
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1158711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%804801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86728
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3428303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4023204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%904632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1409295
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1420019
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%850797
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%974286
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274203
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785016
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%784881
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1020479
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403236
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020132
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741597
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%633582
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1161603
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1411067
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1020950
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1323495
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%792394
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733166
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785001
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1016703
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1408829
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1015951
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786163
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784096
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051132
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1321450
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%183905
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328614
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2294738
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791054
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110567
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1159072
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790684
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015255
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110761
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1158711
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790571
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%921894
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748652
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4023204
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86728
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3428303
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3239210
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134887
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931121
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%804801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%784881
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1420019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%792394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%850797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%755922
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%633582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1303016
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1015951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1319938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1369210
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1370658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1384013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1368664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1384693
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1408829
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1411067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1263582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1409295
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1274203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1161603
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1020479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1302199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1323495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1330097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1321450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1016703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3239210
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%667865
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2294738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1020950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%974286
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183905
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1158711
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134887
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1159072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%667647
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%921894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%804801
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4023204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3428303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489608
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%784881
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1066623
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%904632
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1045776
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019092
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%932758
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1024900
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1067110
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931121
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104200
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1019816
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639367
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1021912
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637937
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1019851
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930497
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638193
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1017747
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638664
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%633582
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1049898
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1065921
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867251
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328614
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2294738
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183905
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373028
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1159072
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185940
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175554
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175358
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1158711
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134887
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%921894
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3239210
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1020950
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051132
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403236
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%974286
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%784881
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1420019
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1321450
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785001
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1020479
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1016703
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1323495
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1274203
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786163
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1408829
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%633582
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1161603
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1015951
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741597
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785016
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784096
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733166
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%792394
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1411067
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1409295
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%850797
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1330097
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020132
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328614
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110567
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4023204
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2294738
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1159072
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%183905
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3428303
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110761
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%804801
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1158711
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%921894
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3239210
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%70981
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134887
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98894
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114442
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86728
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307678
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76016
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1506953
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1488650
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1164051
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1086365
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1165071
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1163008
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%784881
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1015951
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%633582
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1408829
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%755922
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1420019
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1369210
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1016703
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1161603
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1319938
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1302199
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1384693
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1368664
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1303016
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1370658
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1263582
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1384013
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1411067
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1409295
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1330097
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1020479
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328614
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1159072
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2294738
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1158711
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3239210
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%792394
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%667865
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%850797
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1274203
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1321450
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4023204
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%667647
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%921894
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183905
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%804801
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134887
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70981
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1323495
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86728
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76016
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489608
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1019816
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114442
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049898
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3428303
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1021912
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931121
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275467%784881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953555%633582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722594%1051132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670844%867251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647034%974286
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646954%1067110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646074%1066623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645014%785016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644854%785001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644854%786163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644294%733166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644284%741597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643654%1020950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643104%748652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642434%1020132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642184%790684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641894%784096
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641564%790571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640824%1015255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640104%791054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639794%1065921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639234%1104200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285842%328614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201291%2294738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189761%183905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126381%1158711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125921%373028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124471%108446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122781%1159072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122191%108230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4023204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80250%3428303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%804801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364580%921894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62770%3239210
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51520%134887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45240%185940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27480%98894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17250%81518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63962
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%172103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76016
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19542
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1497176%784881
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1123594%633582
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6787763%1875094
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream714283%1224862
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots685823%774871
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor685003%1003280
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor684083%1003138
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor684083%733352
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon683823%1383102
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff683123%2041491
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots683013%999442
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots682793%1356744
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants682743%2043541
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants682493%1220882
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots682313%775898
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants682183%733401
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow682053%1002407
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark681943%1046690
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants681913%1019250
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm681473%1001443
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade680383%2039253
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm680123%998565
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor680083%2043008
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots679933%1018552
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves679813%1218794
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves679393%785405
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow678703%2041600
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter678253%1357936
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear677103%1019687
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1387682%2374469
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life339551%328614
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor273841%1164051
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction273621%1165071
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves272741%1086365
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves272711%1506953
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace272661%1163008
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants269521%1488650
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5235711%2294738
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223221%183905
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0194891%1038566
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146291%1159072
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145241%667865
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144471%1158711
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142581%667647
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393440%921894
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779150%804801
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71210%3428303
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66890%4023204
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63190%134887
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49210%214080
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria47670%3239210
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42330%94709
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39140%119236
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35030%97515
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%77977
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733166
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051132
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748652
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786163
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%974286
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785016
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%792394
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790684
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741597
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1067110
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%850797
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1066623
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1020950
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785001
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791054
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784096
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1065921
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020132
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015255
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790571
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489608
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81518
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70981
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98894
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless953486%784881
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul705755%633582
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4497923%403236
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow482963%1274203
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459113%1020132
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow458213%786163
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots458123%1323495
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458023%1015255
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves456983%850797
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield456783%1020950
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves456503%974286
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection456393%790684
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab456283%741597
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves456133%733166
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456003%785001
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots455473%784096
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants454853%790571
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword454843%785016
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots454613%792394
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor453863%1321450
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst453323%1051132
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves452863%748652
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves452793%791054
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213151%328614
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye185901%1158711
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key183911%1159072
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150331%2294738
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142231%183905
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192231%373028
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691541%110761
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691331%110567
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90361%3239210
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3428303
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750500%804801
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349420%921894
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37430%134887
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33900%185940
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21610%81518
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20560%98894
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4023204
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18020%70981
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5290%489608
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173456
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52110
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77380
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77182
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179253
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64345
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51936
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77407
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283024
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178298
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173432
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172103
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64097
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171604
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178606
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283354
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65783
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282926
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77626
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281234
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179224
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67587
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311526
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178244
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178835
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171677
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309740
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64327
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77287
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52017
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173148
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77187
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63962
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178203
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172644
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189571
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189472
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190228
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189003
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189159
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190838
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24505
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19542
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76016
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%784881
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%633582
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%755922
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1420019
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%974286
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%792394
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1016703
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1411067
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1369210
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1020950
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%850797
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1274203
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1330097
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1370658
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051132
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1368664
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1161603
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1321450
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1323495
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1408829
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1409295
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1015951
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1020479
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020132
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328614
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2294738
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183905
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110567
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110761
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1158711
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1159072
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791054
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733166
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784096
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748652
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785001
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790571
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790684
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786163
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741597
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785016
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4023204
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3428303
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3239210
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%804801
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%921894
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134887
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86728
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114442
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98894
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70981
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless415085%784881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul309874%633582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6214173%1875094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark154472%1046690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146352%1003280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146172%1370658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves145972%1086365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage145722%1420019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants145662%1488650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction145502%1165071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145362%1384013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145212%1163008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145112%1368664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow144972%1002407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm144822%1409295
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144762%1303016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144562%1019687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor144522%1164051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144342%1016703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144212%1411067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144212%1020479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144152%1330097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144112%1319938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144102%1001443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144062%1015951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves143972%1506953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants143842%1019250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots143842%1018552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor143692%1003138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143202%1408829
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves142982%1369210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm142842%1263582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves142672%1302199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves142642%1384693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91231%328614
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564861%2294738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61871%183905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740470%667865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740180%667647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40110%3239210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39920%1159072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39380%1158711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326500%921894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721740%804801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17200%134887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3428303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10200%94709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8910%86728
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7040%114442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4023204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5470%70981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98894
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1045776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1049898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1019851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1017747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1021912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1066623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1019816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1067110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1065921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%932758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930497
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1024900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%904632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489608
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791054
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790571
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%633582
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786163
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1066623
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403236
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790684
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1321450
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015255
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784096
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1875094
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1046690
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1408829
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1018552
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1370658
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1369210
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1506953
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1420019
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1164051
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1019250
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1019687
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1384693
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1165071
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1086365
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1319938
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1384013
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1368664
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1411067
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1409295
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1163008
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1330097
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%784881
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%633582
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2294738
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%667647
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%667865
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1158711
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1159072
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%921894
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328614
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4023204
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%804801
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3239210
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1020479
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1002407
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%183905
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1003138
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1488650
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1016703
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1263582
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1303016
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1003280
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1302199
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1001443
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1015951
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3428303
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%134887
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94709
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86728
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114442
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%70981
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98894
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%77977
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489608
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019092
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639367
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637937
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1021912
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1017747
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%904632
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1019816
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1065921
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1067110
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%932758
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1019851
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931121
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1066623
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1024900
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930497
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638193
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81518
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045776
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104200
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1049898
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051132
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020132
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1066623
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015255
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786163
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1020950
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1067110
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790684
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1065921
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791054
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785001
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790571
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784096
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785016
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%974286
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867251
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%784881
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%633582
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2294738
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108230
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1159072
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373028
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1158711
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108446
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3239210
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3428303
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741597
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4023204
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328614
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104200
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748652
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%804801
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733166
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%921894
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183905
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185940
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134887
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81518
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98894
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489608
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189571
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172644
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65783
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189003
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172103
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178244
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179224
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171604
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178835
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189159
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189472
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64097
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77182
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52017
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77626
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179253
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77187
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190228
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64345
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173432
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178606
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173456
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173148
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178298
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64327
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77287
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67587
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1408829
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1420019
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1409295
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1321450
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1411067
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%974286
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020132
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1369210
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1020950
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%850797
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1161603
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1323495
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1330097
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051132
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1370658
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1368664
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%755922
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%784881
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%633582
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2294738
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786163
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791054
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784096
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790684
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785016
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785001
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790571
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110761
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1158711
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110567
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1159072
32Beam KnighImp2830%3428303
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4023204
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328614
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3239210
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1016703
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1020479
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1015951
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%804801
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%792394
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1274203
32Beam KnighRena +31840%921894
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183905
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86728
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134887
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98894
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114442
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70981
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748652
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733166
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741597
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489608
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4320%1356744
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4310%1383102
32BerserkerRune Blade4310%2039253
32BerserkerLord Scepter4300%1357936
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4250%1224862
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4180%1777711
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4080%775898
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4040%774871
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4020%733352
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4010%1218794
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants3990%2043541
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow3930%2041600
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants3930%1220882
32BerserkerDark Master Mask3880%2498876
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62130%1875094
32BerserkerSpirit +11130%2374469
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1120%3239210
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1080%4023204
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1010%784881
32BerserkerJewel of Soul820%633582
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5640%2294738
32BerserkerSpirit +0510%1038566
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants460%733401
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7450%667647
32BerserkerDevils Eye440%1158711
32BerserkerDark Breaker420%1776015
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff390%2041491
32BerserkerDevils Key380%1159072
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7370%667865
32BerserkerThunder Blade320%1810036
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor310%2043008
32BerserkerJewel of Life290%328614
32BerserkerRena +3280%921894
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%804801
32BerserkerJewel of Creation230%183905
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno230%94709
32BerserkerScroll of Nova210%214080
32BerserkerApple190%76016
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm170%97515
32BerserkerScroll of Decay150%119236
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos140%134887
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%77977
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785001
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%974286
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020132
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1323495
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%850797
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733166
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051132
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1067110
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790684
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791054
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1066623
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1020950
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784096
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%974286
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785001
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785016
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015255
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1065921
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%850797
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790571
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786163
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020132
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867251
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%784881
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%633582
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2294738
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110567
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1158711
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108446
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110761
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108230
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1159072
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373028
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%792394
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748652
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733166
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3239210
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328614
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741597
32Bloody wolRena +31810%921894
32Bloody wolImp1630%3428303
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81518
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%804801
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183905
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4023204
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185940
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98894
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134887
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489608
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171604
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189159
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189771
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178606
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179253
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190642
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64327
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178835
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178244
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189472
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190838
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172644
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181137
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178203
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63962
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189571
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64097
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172103
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67587
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77380
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24505
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171677
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173456
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190894
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77287
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191409
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179224
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77182
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64345
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173432
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65783
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193005
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77626
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52110
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51801
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178298
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4596252
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11023359
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor81%13962854
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3239210
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8814900
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8819421
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3136155
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4023204
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%328614
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%784881
32Dark ElfImp10%3428303
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051132
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1020950
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786163
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1065921
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%904632
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785016
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791054
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784096
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1066623
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020132
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785001
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1067110
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790684
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790571
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015255
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867251
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%784881
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%633582
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2294738
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4023204
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108446
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108230
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1158711
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1159072
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373028
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104200
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741597
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733166
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3239210
32Death AngeImp2960%3428303
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748652
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328614
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%804801
32Death AngeRena +31920%921894
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183905
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98894
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185940
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134887
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81518
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489608
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178203
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190642
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77287
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189003
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171604
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51801
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189472
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24505
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178835
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173456
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173432
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77182
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190894
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173148
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190228
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77626
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77407
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172644
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189771
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77380
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178606
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171677
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67587
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179224
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179253
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65783
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77187
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190838
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52017
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191409
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51936
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189159
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178244
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178298
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52110
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172103
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1368664
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1369210
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1319938
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1321450
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1370658
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1408829
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1411067
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1330097
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%850797
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1420019
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1409295
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1161603
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1323495
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%974286
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%755922
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%784881
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%633582
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2294738
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%667865
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1158711
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%667647
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1159072
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1263582
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1020479
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328614
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1016703
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1302199
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1303016
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98894
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1274203
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1015951
32DrakanImp1970%3428303
32DrakanRena +31870%921894
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3239210
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4023204
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%792394
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%804801
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183905
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86728
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134887
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70981
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114442
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489608
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309740
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637937
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930497
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307678
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1019851
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64345
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308335
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931121
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308400
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1019816
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639367
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307831
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%932758
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281234
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638193
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308137
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311526
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019092
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282926
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63962
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1021912
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017747
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283024
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor93614%8819421
32DreadfearHurricane Pants92513%8814900
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants91713%5720957
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants86613%5484488
32DreadfearDark Master Armor86112%5718770
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3265%5380305
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2914%3793753
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm2874%5384027
32DreadfearHurricane Boots2764%5380776
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72243%3136155
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1753%3239210
32DreadfearImp1572%3428303
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1322%4023204
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1162%784881
32DreadfearSpirit +11132%2374469
32DreadfearJewel of Soul801%633582
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5701%2294738
32DreadfearSpirit +0461%1038566
32DreadfearJewel of Life260%328614
32DreadfearRena +3240%921894
32DreadfearJewel of Creation230%183905
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7180%804801
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%134887
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%77977
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489608
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1506953
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1357936
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114442
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%733352
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1164051
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1165071
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1019687
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%775898
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3430%1777711
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3050%1218794
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3030%785405
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3000%733352
32GigantisLord Scepter3000%1357936
32GigantisDark Soul Boots2960%775898
32GigantisRune Blade2950%2039253
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2910%2043541
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow2900%2041600
32GigantisScroll of Summon2800%1383102
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2800%1356744
32GigantisDark Master Boots2790%774871
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2750%1224862
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2720%1220882
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62360%1875094
32GigantisSpirit +11320%2374469
32GigantisJewel of Bless1120%784881
32GigantisJewel of Soul920%633582
32GigantisDragon Spear890%1019687
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots810%1018552
32GigantisHorn of Uniria810%3239210
32GigantisDark Steel Pants780%1019250
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark680%1046690
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5660%2294738
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm620%998565
32GigantisDevils Eye510%1158711
32GigantisBlood Bone +7480%667647
32GigantisSpirit +0450%1038566
32GigantisGuardian Angel440%4023204
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7430%667865
32GigantisDevils Key410%1159072
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff370%2041491
32GigantisDark Breaker360%1776015
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor340%2043008
32GigantisRena +3300%921894
32GigantisBox of Luck +7300%804801
32GigantisJewel of Life290%328614
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1810036
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants250%733401
32GigantisScroll of Nova220%214080
32GigantisScroll of Inferno190%94709
32GigantisScroll of Decay150%119236
32GigantisApple150%76016
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm140%1001443
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%999442
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%183905
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm110%97515
32GigantisJewel of Chaos100%134887
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1003138
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor80%1003280
32GigantisCelestial Bow50%1002407
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%77977
32GigantisImp40%3428303
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1323495
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790571
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%974286
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%850797
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489608
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1020950
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785016
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020132
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790684
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785001
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13962854
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11023359
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1075
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4596252
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14603
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8142
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10770
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3136155
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4023204
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3239210
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2374469
32Illusion oImp991%3428303
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5384027
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%784881
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3174551
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5380776
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3793753
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5484488
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5720957
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5718770
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%633582
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2498876
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5380305
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2294738
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1038566
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489608
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183905
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9608
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%804801
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328614
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134887
32Illusion oRena +3140%921894
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214080
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1158711
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%667865
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1159072
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1777711
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1776015
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1810036
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77977
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1321450
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1161603
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1323495
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786163
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403236
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790571
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1051132
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790684
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%791054
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%785016
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%785001
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1020132
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%974286
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1020950
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%850797
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784096
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%784881
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%633582
32Iron WheelImp44591%3428303
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2294738
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4023204
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3239210
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1274203
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1159072
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1158711
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%373028
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110761
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110567
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%328614
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%804801
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733166
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748652
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741597
32Iron WheelRena +313430%921894
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%792394
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183905
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134887
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70981
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98894
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86728
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489608
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77287
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171677
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65783
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308400
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308137
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282926
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281234
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51936
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309740
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173456
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172644
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173432
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51801
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283354
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67587
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64097
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64327
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77626
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77187
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311526
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173148
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77182
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638664
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172103
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63962
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308335
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52017
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307831
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77407
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64345
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52110
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307678
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77380
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283024
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171604
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185940
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24505
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%785001
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1020950
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1323495
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1321450
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790571
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%791054
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1051132
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015255
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786163
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1020132
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784096
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%974286
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403236
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%785016
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790684
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%850797
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%784881
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1159072
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%633582
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1158711
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2294738
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%373028
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110567
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110761
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3239210
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%328614
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1274203
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733166
32Lizard WarRena +313880%921894
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748652
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%792394
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%804801
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741597
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4023204
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%183905
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%185940
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%70981
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134887
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98894
32Lizard WarImp4360%3428303
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81518
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489608
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283024
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173456
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77407
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178606
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173148
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283354
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51801
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172644
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178244
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77287
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52110
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77187
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178203
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173432
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171604
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178298
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63962
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281234
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309740
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77626
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178835
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64345
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179224
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65783
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77380
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51936
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64327
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77182
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282926
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171677
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190228
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52017
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67587
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311526
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190838
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64097
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172103
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179253
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189003
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189571
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24505
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189472
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19542
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189159
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790571
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%974286
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051132
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790684
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786163
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1020950
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785016
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791054
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785001
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784096
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1321450
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1323495
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020132
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%850797
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015255
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403236
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%784881
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%633582
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1159072
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1158711
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2294738
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373028
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110567
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110761
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3239210
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1274203
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741597
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733166
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%792394
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748652
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328614
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4023204
32Mega CrustRena +31910%921894
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%804801
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70981
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183905
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185940
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134887
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98894
32Mega CrustImp1000%3428303
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81518
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489608
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67587
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281234
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52110
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311526
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179253
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77187
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171677
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171604
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173456
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77380
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172103
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64327
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51936
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178298
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52017
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64097
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77287
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65783
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178835
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77182
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282926
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190228
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283354
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178203
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309740
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172644
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64345
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63962
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283024
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178244
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173432
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189003
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179224
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77626
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants92914%5484488
32PersonaDark Soul Pants91714%5720957
32PersonaDark Master Pants89013%5380305
32PersonaHurricane Boots87613%5380776
32PersonaDark Soul Helm86113%5384027
32PersonaDark Master Armor85913%5718770
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2584%3793753
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1953%3174551
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71923%3136155
32PersonaJewel of Bless1352%784881
32PersonaSpirit +11032%2374469
32PersonaJewel of Soul1002%633582
32PersonaOrb of Summoning871%489608
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5651%2294738
32PersonaSpirit +0571%1038566
32PersonaRena +3300%921894
32PersonaJewel of Life270%328614
32PersonaBox of Luck +7200%804801
32PersonaJewel of Creation180%183905
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3239210
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134887
32PersonaImp50%3428303
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%77977
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1019687
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1163008
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1086365
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%733352
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%755922
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1420019
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1369210
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1161603
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1051132
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1020950
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1408829
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1409295
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1368664
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1411067
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%850797
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%974286
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1323495
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1020132
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1370658
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1330097
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1321450
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%784881
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%633582
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2294738
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1159072
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110761
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1158711
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%785001
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110567
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790684
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%791054
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790571
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786163
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%785016
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784096
32Poison GolImp19100%3428303
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3239210
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4023204
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%328614
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%804801
32Poison GolRena +313830%921894
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1020479
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1274203
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1016703
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%792394
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1015951
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%183905
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86728
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134887
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114442
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98894
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70981
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733166
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748652
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741597
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489608
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1875094
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1046690
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1019250
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1019687
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1384693
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1384013
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1370658
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1330097
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1420019
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1319938
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1411067
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1164051
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1408829
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1409295
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1165071
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1506953
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1163008
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1086365
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1368664
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1369210
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1018552
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%784881
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%633582
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2294738
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1158711
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1159072
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%667647
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%667865
32Queen BeeRena +314370%921894
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%328614
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4023204
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%804801
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3239210
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183905
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1002407
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1016703
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1302199
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1001443
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1303016
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1020479
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1003138
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1003280
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1488650
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1015951
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1263582
32Queen BeeImp7870%3428303
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%134887
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86728
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94709
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114442
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%70981
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98894
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77977
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489608
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1065921
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639367
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1021912
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1019851
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%932758
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638193
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1017747
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1019816
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019092
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1066623
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1067110
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1024900
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%904632
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637937
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931121
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1049898
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930497
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81518
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104200
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045776
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1420019
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1161603
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1321450
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786163
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1051132
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1020950
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1020132
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%974286
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1409295
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1411067
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1323495
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1408829
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784096
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%785001
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%785016
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%850797
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403236
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%784881
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%633582
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2294738
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110761
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1159072
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1158711
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110567
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015255
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%791054
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790571
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790684
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3239210
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4023204
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1020479
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%328614
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1016703
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1015951
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733166
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1274203
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%804801
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%792394
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741597
32Queen RainRena +313320%921894
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%183905
32Queen RainImp10470%3428303
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134887
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86728
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70981
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98894
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748652
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489608
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77187
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308137
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281234
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308400
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52110
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638193
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282926
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67587
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308335
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64097
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63962
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283354
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283024
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77380
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930497
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77407
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931121
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64345
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51936
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307831
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51801
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311526
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77182
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637937
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52017
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638664
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309740
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77626
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307678
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%932758
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64327
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65783
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639367
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77287
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24505
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1408829
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784096
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1411067
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%792394
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403236
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1420019
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785016
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1321450
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%974286
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17509812%5720957
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17496812%3793753
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17466412%5718770
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17442112%5484488
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17438712%5380776
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17435912%5384027
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17395212%5380305
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454423%3136155
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243102%4023204
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226602%2374469
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215021%3239210
AidaBloody DeaImp206241%3428303
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138241%2294738
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1038566
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2498876
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1810036
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101211%3174551
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%667647
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%667865
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88021%1158711
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87051%1159072
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%921894
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46970%489608
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746140%804801
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%784881
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%633582
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328614
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134887
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77977
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183905
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1164051
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1506953
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%999442
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1019250
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1165071
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1369210
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1303016
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1302199
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1018552
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1384013
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1003138
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1086365
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1384693
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1370658
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1003280
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1046690
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1368664
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1001443
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1488650
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1263582
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1330097
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%998565
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1319938
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1019687
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%785405
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1002407
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1163008
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70981
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97515
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94709
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86728
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114442
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34734814%5718770
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34711114%5380776
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34690614%5384027
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34689914%5720957
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34686414%5484488
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34680514%5380305
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865083%3174551
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863133%3793753
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752803%3136155
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3428303
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4023204
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367051%2374469
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3239210
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227561%2294738
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1038566
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%921894
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489608
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%804801
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%633582
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%784881
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328614
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183905
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134887
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77977
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1019687
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1384013
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%733352
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1506953
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1003280
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1319938
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1488650
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1018552
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1001443
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1165071
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%785405
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1086365
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%733401
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1003138
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%774871
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1164051
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%775898
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1046690
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1302199
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1263582
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1002407
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1019250
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1384693
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%999442
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1303016
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1163008
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%998565
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86728
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114442
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94709
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97515
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119236
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3793753
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911959%5484488
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5384027
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5718770
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2498876
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908739%5380776
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5720957
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5380305
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3174551
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3136155
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3239210
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2374469
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1776015
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1810036
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1777711
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2294738
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4023204
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214080
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1038566
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3428303
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%667865
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%667647
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1158711
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1159072
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%921894
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%804801
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%328614
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%633582
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%784881
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134887
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77977
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489608
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183905
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1370658
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1046690
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1002407
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1263582
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1019250
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1330097
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1020479
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1506953
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1488650
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1001443
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1408829
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1411067
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1086365
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1384693
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1015951
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1163008
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1302199
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1003280
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1420019
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1319938
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1164051
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1369210
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1019687
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1165071
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1003138
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1368664
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1409295
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1016703
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1018552
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1384013
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1303016
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70981
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94709
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86728
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114442
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5718770
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5484488
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5720957
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8814900
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8819421
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5384027
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5380305
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3793753
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5380776
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3136155
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4023204
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3239210
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2374469
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2294738
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3428303
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1038566
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489608
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%921894
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%804801
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%633582
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%784881
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328614
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183905
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134887
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77977
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1003138
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1488650
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%998565
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1019250
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1357936
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1356744
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%999442
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1019687
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%785405
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1506953
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1046690
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1086365
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%733352
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1165071
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1384013
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%733401
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%775898
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1018552
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1003280
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1384693
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1001443
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1383102
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1002407
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1164051
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1163008
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%774871
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1370658
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1302199
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1369210
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1368664
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1263582
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1303016
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1319938
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86728
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119236
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%755922
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1420019
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235994%1409295
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020132
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1274203
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1330097
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235044%1369210
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1411067
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1020479
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234394%850797
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234204%1016703
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1321450
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1051132
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1370658
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1161603
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233444%1408829
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1368664
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233334%1015951
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1020950
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%974286
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%792394
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1323495
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2294738
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110761
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1159072
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1158711
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110567
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%785016
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786163
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741597
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748652
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733166
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784096
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791054
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%790684
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790571
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785001
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3428303
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4023204
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%804801
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%921894
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3239210
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86728
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98894
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114442
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%70981
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%633582
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%784881
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328614
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134887
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183905
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489608
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502515%1274203
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471094%785001
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469204%1321450
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469004%1020950
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468304%792394
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468054%790571
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468034%784096
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467954%748652
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467464%850797
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467364%1020132
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467164%1015255
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466934%1323495
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466794%733166
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466394%974286
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466134%1051132
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465144%786163
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464634%785016
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464424%741597
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464334%790684
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%791054
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432084%403236
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168612%1159072
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167992%1158711
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2294738
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110567
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184671%373028
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110761
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44810%3239210
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%804801
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%921894
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185940
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70981
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27710%4023204
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98894
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3428303
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81518
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%633582
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%784881
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328614
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134887
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%183905
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489608
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171604
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77626
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178203
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52017
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283354
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282926
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77407
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283024
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309740
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311526
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172103
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64327
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52110
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178606
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173432
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64345
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173456
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179253
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65783
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77380
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67587
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63962
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178244
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51801
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173148
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281234
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64097
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171677
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178835
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178298
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77187
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179224
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51936
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77182
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172644
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77287
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189571
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189472
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189003
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190228
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19542
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189159
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190838
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24505
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741597
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1024900
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%904632
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786163
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1067110
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790684
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785001
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1066623
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1015255
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733166
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1065921
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1104200
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791054
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785016
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748652
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784096
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790571
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%867251
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2294738
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1049898
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1021912
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1017747
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019092
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1019816
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1045776
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1019851
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373028
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1159072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108230
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1158711
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108446
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3428303
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%921894
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%804801
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4023204
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185940
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3239210
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81518
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489608
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%633582
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%784881
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328614
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134887
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183905
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1631
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191409
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173456
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193005
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190228
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179224
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178244
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189003
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189472
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171677
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190894
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77287
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173148
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178606
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67587
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189571
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77626
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206666
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65783
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206201
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178298
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179253
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190642
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77380
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189159
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178203
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77182
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173432
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172644
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189771
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190838
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77187
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19542
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77407
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1051132
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97785%741597
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1066623
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%785016
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1065921
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93725%1015255
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93065%1104200
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%791054
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790684
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790571
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92265%784096
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%904632
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92245%785001
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91785%733166
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91685%748652
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90924%786163
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1067110
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90634%1020950
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89544%1020132
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%867251
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2294738
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108446
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373028
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1158711
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1159072
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108230
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3428303
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3239210
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4023204
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%804801
AidaForest OrcRena +38220%921894
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185940
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98894
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81518
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%633582
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%784881
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328614
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134887
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489608
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183905
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178203
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190642
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189003
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1631
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77187
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77182
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189159
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178835
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51801
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178244
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171677
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190894
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52110
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178606
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173456
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178298
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189472
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77626
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179224
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189771
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65783
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172644
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189571
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51936
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67587
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173148
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77380
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77407
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190228
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77287
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179253
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172103
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173432
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171604
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190838
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1488650
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1001443
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1875094
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1164051
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%998565
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1086365
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1046690
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1506953
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1384013
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1165071
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1356744
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%774871
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1163008
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1370658
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%733401
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1383102
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1018552
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1019687
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%733352
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1003280
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%775898
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1019250
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%785405
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1357936
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%999442
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1384693
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1003138
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1369210
AidaHell MaineRena +321%921894
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1263582
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2294738
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%804801
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1159072
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3239210
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328614
AidaHell MaineImp10%3428303
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1368664
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1002407
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302199
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4023204
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%667865
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1158711
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2374469
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1303016
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1319938
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%667647
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1875094
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1046690
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1018552
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1163008
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1330097
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1003138
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%998565
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1303016
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1003280
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1370658
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1369210
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1019250
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1086365
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1488650
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1001443
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1368664
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1002407
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1164051
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1263582
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%785405
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1506953
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1384013
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%999442
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1165071
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1019687
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1319938
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1302199
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1384693
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2294738
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%667647
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1159072
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1158711
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%667865
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3428303
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%921894
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4023204
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%804801
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3239210
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70981
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97515
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94709
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114442
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%633582
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%784881
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328614
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77977
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134887
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86728
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183905
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489608
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015255
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1019851
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1017747
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1065921
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019092
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%904632
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931121
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639367
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045776
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%932758
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930497
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1021912
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104200
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1019816
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638193
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638664
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1066623
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1024900
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637937
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1049898
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1067110
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81518
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27066
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24112
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6453
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6008
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11006
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26863
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16361622%13962854
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16319022%8814900
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16309322%8819421
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16306622%11023359
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7219533%3136155
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3428303
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1109572%2374469
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566651%2294738
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053911%1038566
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51351%489608
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327720%921894
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722240%804801
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12810%3239210
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7160%633582
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6690%784881
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6640%328614
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5510%183905
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3530%134887
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3310%77977
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1777711
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2043008
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2043541
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2039253
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1220882
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%733401
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%733352
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2041600
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1224862
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2498876
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3174551
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1357936
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1383102
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1218794
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1810036
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1356744
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1776015
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2041491
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4023204
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214080
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97515
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1875094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%785405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195293%1319938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1384693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194623%1164051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194593%1488650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1165071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%998565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1163008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1019250
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1384013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1303016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1302199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%774871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193753%1001443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1506953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1046690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193283%775898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1002407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193053%1003138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192973%1019687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1086365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%733401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%733352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1018552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%999442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191883%1003280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2374469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2294738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%667865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1159072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%667647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1158711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%921894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3428303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4023204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%804801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3239210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86728
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%784881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%633582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328614
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77977
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1066623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1065921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%904632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784096
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1024900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1067110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1021912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1019816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1049898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1017747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1019851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81518
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7948%11023359
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13962854
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4023204
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2374469
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3136155
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2294738
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3428303
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134887
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1038566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1875094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%774871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1319938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1506953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1488650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1002407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1003138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1019250
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1303016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%998565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%733352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1165071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1164051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1163008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1018552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%999442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1384693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1086365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1046690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%775898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1001443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%785405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1019687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1302199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%733401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1384013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1003280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2374469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2294738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%667865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1159072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%667647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1158711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3428303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%921894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%804801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3239210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4023204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86728
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%633582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%784881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328614
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1067110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1024900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1066623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784096
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%904632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1065921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1021912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1049898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1017747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1019816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1019851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5380776
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1218794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1875094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%999442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1384693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1319938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1046690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%774871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1003138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1488650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%775898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1086365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1506953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1384013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1165071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1303016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1019250
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1019687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1018552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1164051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1002407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1163008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%733352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%998565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1302199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%733401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1001443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1003280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%785405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2374469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2294738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%667865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1159072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1158711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%667647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3239210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3428303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%921894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%804801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86728
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4023204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%784881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%633582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328614
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1066623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1024900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1067110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784096
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1065921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%904632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1017747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1021912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1019816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1049898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1045776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1019851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65783
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281234
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930497
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283354
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638193
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39472141%11023359
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39365741%13962854
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3428303
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291713%3136155
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284393%3239210
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4023204
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143552%2374469
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588681%2294738
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072431%1038566
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336780%921894
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729530%804801
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489608
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%328614
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8960%784881
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8750%633582
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6920%183905
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134887
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4090%77977
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1383102
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2039253
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3793753
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2043008
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1224862
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1810036
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1357936
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1776015
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2041600
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1356744
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1220882
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2043541
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2498876
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1218794
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3174551
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2041491
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1777711
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97515
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214080
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119236
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8814900
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13962854
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11023359
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8819421
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3136155
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2374469
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2294738
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1038566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384749%5484488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383359%5720957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381989%3793753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381189%5380776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378919%3174551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375759%5384027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374659%5718770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373769%5380305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3136155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1810036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1776015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459853%1777711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2498876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330842%2374469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2294738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3239210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1038566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4023204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%667865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1158711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%667647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1159072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3428303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%921894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%804801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%784881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%633582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328614
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77977
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183905
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1506953
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1369210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1263582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1165071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1046690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1086365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1002407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1319938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1411067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1018552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1330097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1384693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1370658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1302199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1164051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1019250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1303016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1001443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1003138
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1384013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1420019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1409295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1019687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%999442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1368664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1408829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1163008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1003280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1488650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%998565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70981
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%785405
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%999442
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%774871
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1875094
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%998565
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%775898
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1369210
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1384013
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1370658
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1019250
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1384693
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1302199
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1165071
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1506953
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1303016
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1086365
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1002407
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1019687
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1003138
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1003280
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1163008
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1018552
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1488650
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1046690
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1164051
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1001443
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1319938
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1263582
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1368664
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2294738
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3239210
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%667865
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1158711
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3428303
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4023204
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%667647
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1159072
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%921894
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114442
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%804801
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86728
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97515
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33202
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94709
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33011
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32890
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32942
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%633582
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%784881
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33237
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33393
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33184
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33058
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33026
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33157
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33241
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33295
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33077
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33144
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33146
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33226
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33018
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32847
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33255
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328614
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1017747
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33327
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33203
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1049898
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1021912
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32917
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33003
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33080
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33337
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77977
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33139
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2316972%1777711
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2311982%2043008
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2310312%3174551
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2308612%5384027
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2308592%5380305
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2307792%2498876
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2307102%5380776
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2306782%3793753
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2306702%1776015
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2306642%1218794
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2306302%1810036
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2304632%1224862
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2301022%2043541
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2299802%2041600
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2298612%2041491
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2295612%2039253
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2295132%1430318
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61548431%1875094
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1766701%2374469
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471090%2294738
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433380%3239210
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0381900%1038566
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4023204
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298710%667865
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298080%1159072
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298050%1158711
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297150%667647
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3428303
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189620%921894
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156210%804801
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137010%214080
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117290%119236
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101630%97515
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489608
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39890%784881
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38780%633582
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38380%33146
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33255
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37940%33203
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37760%33003
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37740%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37690%33011
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37580%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37540%32917
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37510%33058
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37350%33237
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37350%33018
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37320%33080
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37240%33157
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37240%33327
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37150%33241
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37140%33295
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37030%33393
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37000%33144
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33077
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33337
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33184
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36790%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36750%32847
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36700%33202
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36700%33139
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36650%32942
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36650%32890
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36560%33026
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36550%33226
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30780%328614
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22960%77977
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20900%134887
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11980%183905
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1330097
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1411067
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1015951
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%850797
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1274203
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1370658
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%792394
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1408829
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1409295
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1321450
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1263582
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1302199
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1161603
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1323495
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1420019
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1020479
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1016703
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1303016
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1369210
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1319938
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%974286
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1368664
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98894
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86728
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70981
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114442
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3128052%5484488
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3115722%5384027
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3114332%3174551
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3113342%1430318
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3112422%5720957
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3112382%5718770
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3111312%5380776
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3110672%5380305
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3107412%3793753
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3104412%2498876
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71291601%3136155
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635370%2374469
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522860%3239210
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394870%4023204
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390150%1777711
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387930%1776015
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387670%2294738
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385320%1810036
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318140%1038566
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273810%214080
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249030%667865
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248920%667647
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248360%1158711
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248260%1159072
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3428303
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158450%921894
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130270%804801
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63430%328614
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33760%633582
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32700%784881
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31860%32917
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31810%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33295
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31760%33237
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31720%33003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31640%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31550%33018
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31520%33337
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31340%33139
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31330%33255
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31310%33184
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31280%33026
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33077
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33226
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31130%33011
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31130%33080
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31090%33146
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33058
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33203
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30940%33202
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30930%33157
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30920%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30740%33241
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30680%32847
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30620%33327
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32890
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30580%33393
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30570%33144
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29880%32942
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18710%77977
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16980%134887
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489608
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%183905
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1018552
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1368664
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1369210
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1003138
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1263582
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1384693
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1164051
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1303016
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1165071
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1411067
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1506953
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1370658
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1163008
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1319938
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1016703
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1408829
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1409295
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1384013
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1015951
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1001443
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1020479
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1003280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1019250
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1086365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1302199
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1046690
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1019687
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1488650
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1330097
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1420019
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1002407
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94709
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70981
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86728
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114442
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6594563%5384027
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6588563%5720957
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6587363%5484488
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6582153%5380776
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6580053%5380305
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6572343%5718770
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6571003%1430318
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71719831%3136155
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1645581%3793753
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1640231%3174551
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3428303
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1845040%2374469
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4023204
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514310%2294738
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424620%1038566
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407810%3239210
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279440%489608
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210470%921894
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174250%804801
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55290%328614
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54120%784881
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54080%633582
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42820%33184
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42570%33226
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42390%32942
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42240%33295
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42100%33393
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42090%33157
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42080%33255
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42070%33139
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41930%33327
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41900%33337
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41770%32890
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41700%32847
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41670%33080
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41620%33202
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41570%33144
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41540%183905
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41490%33237
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41490%33203
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41450%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41430%33146
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41400%33241
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41270%33026
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41270%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41240%33077
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41210%33011
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41170%33003
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41060%32917
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40860%33018
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40610%33058
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40460%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29310%134887
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%77977
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1488650
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%999442
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1002407
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%775898
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%733401
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1384693
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1263582
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1086365
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1164051
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%774871
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1384013
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1303016
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1302199
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1003280
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1163008
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1165071
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1001443
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1019687
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1018552
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%785405
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1506953
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%998565
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%733352
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1003138
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1046690
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1019250
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1319938
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86728
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97515
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94709
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114442
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23097366%13962854
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15386934%8819421
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15384484%11023359
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15373504%8814900
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4530321%4023204
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3428303
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370341%3239210
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72704961%3136155
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11328890%2374469
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5813010%2294738
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665090%1038566
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333900%921894
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269440%804801
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489608
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85240%328614
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84700%633582
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84540%784881
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66600%33327
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66290%33203
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66250%33253
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66200%33295
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66130%33202
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65990%33157
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65940%33226
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65930%33184
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65750%33337
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65720%33139
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65630%33081
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65610%33393
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65550%33018
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65540%32917
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65380%32890
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65350%33255
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65300%33105
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65270%33026
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65250%33146
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65170%33003
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65160%32847
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65110%33058
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65090%33237
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65080%33241
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64880%32942
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64860%33144
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64660%33077
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64470%33011
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64420%183905
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64280%33080
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44920%134887
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40680%77977
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1810036
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1777711
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2039253
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%775898
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%774871
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2041600
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1776015
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3460%733352
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2043008
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3340%785405
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1356744
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1383102
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1224862
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2041491
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1357936
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1218794
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1220882
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2043541
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%733401
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1046690
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1019687
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1001443
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1002407
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1019250
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1018552
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1003280
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%998565
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1003138
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%999442
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97515
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214080
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119236
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94709
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106277713%5720957
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106266413%5718770
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106141413%8819421
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106064213%8814900
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309946%5484488
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4023204
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719462%3136155
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3428303
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046891%3239210
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850531%2374469
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2294738
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1038566
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489608
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%921894
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172630%804801
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328614
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%633582
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%784881
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33255
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33058
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32942
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33011
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33327
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33018
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33337
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33241
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33226
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33144
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33146
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33026
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33184
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33237
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33393
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32847
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33077
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33139
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33203
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33295
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33202
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33080
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32890
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183905
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33157
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33003
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32917
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134887
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%77977
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1383102
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1357936
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2043541
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1220882
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2043008
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2041600
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1356744
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2039253
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2041491
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%775898
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1003280
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1046690
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%733401
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%999442
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1002407
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1163008
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1165071
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%785405
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%774871
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1018552
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1003138
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1001443
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1019250
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%733352
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1019687
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1086365
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%998565
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1164051
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1303016
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1384013
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1488650
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1506953
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1319938
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1302199
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1384693
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114442
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214080
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119236
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94709
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97515
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322594%5384027
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319684%3793753
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317524%1777711
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312364%1776015
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310834%1430318
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310474%5484488
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2310034%2498876
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309664%1810036
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307864%5380776
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2306154%3174551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304454%5380305
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543881%2374469
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387861%1224862
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387591%2043008
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386701%2041600
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384901%2043541
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2039253
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383621%2041491
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382391%1218794
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331401%2294738
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273120%1038566
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268130%3239210
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4023204
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230800%3428303
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%667647
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214320%667865
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214000%1159072
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212430%1158711
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%119236
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137110%921894
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109270%804801
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99070%214080
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55100%328614
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%633582
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33393
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33144
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33255
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33202
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27400%33327
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33080
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27360%784881
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33237
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33337
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33241
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33139
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26910%33058
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33077
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26800%33157
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%33003
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32890
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%33026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%33011
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33226
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26290%32942
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32917
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33184
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33146
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33295
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%33018
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33203
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%489608
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77977
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134887
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183905
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1875094
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1002407
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%785405
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1003138
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1383102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1086365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%774871
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1488650
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1010%1506953
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1019687
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1003280
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1018552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%733401
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1019250
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1164051
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1165071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%999442
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%998565
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1163008
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1046690
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1384013
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1384693
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%775898
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%733352
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1357936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1001443
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1356744
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1302199
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1303016
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1368664
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1370658
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1369210
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1319938
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1263582
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114442
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86728
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97515
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94709
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280403515%11023359
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280393615%13962854
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280287415%4596252
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7023954%8814900
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7000374%8819421
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3648032%4023204
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73546962%3136155
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2977432%3239210
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2165911%3428303
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11743081%2374469
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51067991%2294738
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0875990%1038566
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning853980%489608
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434460%921894
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358780%804801
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113250%633582
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112560%784881
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111320%328614
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87960%33241
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87870%33393
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87560%33077
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87380%33295
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87310%33203
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87300%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86960%33202
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86950%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86950%33337
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86940%33237
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86840%33157
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86780%33080
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86700%33026
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86690%33144
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86660%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86580%33226
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86240%33146
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86130%33184
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86120%33139
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86110%33003
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86100%33327
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86000%32890
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85760%32942
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85750%33058
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85660%32847
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85640%33018
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85590%33011
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85480%32917
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84390%33255
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83370%183905
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56820%134887
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52130%77977
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13350%3793753
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1430318
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12720%5380776
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5380305
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5384027
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2039253
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3174551
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2043541
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1220882
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1776015
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2498876
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2043008
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1777711
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2041600
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1218794
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1810036
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1224862
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2041491
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119236
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214080
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7440886%1383102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7290936%2041491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7283766%2043541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7282596%2041600
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7281956%1357936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7280326%1356744
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7276506%1220882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7275566%2043008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7274176%2039253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63599863%1875094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11808652%2374469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1663961%1003280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1661811%999442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659351%1019250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1658861%1019687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658211%1002407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657171%1165071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1656811%733401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656541%1046690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656141%775898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1655901%1018552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1655601%774871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1655581%1163008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1653701%1003138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1653631%998565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1651601%733352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651171%1164051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1650641%785405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648031%1086365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1644501%1001443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084991%2294738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1065501%3239210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891181%3428303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847741%4023204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705731%1159072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701571%667865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699291%667647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697851%1158711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664601%1384693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663041%1506953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662581%1319938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662381%1488650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661561%1303016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661231%1384013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655231%1302199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442010%921894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362580%804801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230200%114442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202100%97515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162810%214080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162100%119236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102860%94709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101960%784881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99570%633582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%328614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52070%77977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51780%134887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1038566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29900%183905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26380%489608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1051132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%784096
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1104200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020132
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5280%748652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1065921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1020950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%974286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%786163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1067110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1066623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5047384%1330097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5044634%1420019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5044394%1370658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5039454%1015951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5038604%1506953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5038134%1323495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5036214%1303016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5035724%1263582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5035584%1016703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5035034%1384013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5034284%1369210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5031384%1274203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5031154%1302199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5030334%1408829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5028664%1161603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5027644%1321450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5026494%1368664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5025314%1411067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5025174%1384693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5025094%1319938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5023064%1020479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5021274%1409295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5016404%1488650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54229553%755922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51279661%2294738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1009111%974286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1007981%1051132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1006611%1020132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1004141%1020950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1003451%850797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1002261%792394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3428303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7830801%667865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7830741%667647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye829781%1158711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key829521%1159072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel773661%4023204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685731%3239210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429210%804801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416940%921894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395640%98894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283560%94709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262780%114442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166440%70981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137600%86728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107730%784881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106740%633582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84750%328614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55480%134887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142460%2374469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041410%1038566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39980%489608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32800%183905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%932758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1045776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%904632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4210%1019092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1017747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1021912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4160%637937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1049898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4110%283354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1019851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%638193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3830%1024900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1019816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185940
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42386
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29575
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27000
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192877
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30399
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26570
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27152
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62004
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27066
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25277
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24311
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30550
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30417
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1776015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1777711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1810036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%775898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1218794
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%774871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1224862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%733352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2043008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1357936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%733401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2043541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%785405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2041600
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1383102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1220882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1356744
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2041491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2039253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1875094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2374469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1001443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1018552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1019250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1003138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%999442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1002407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1046690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1019687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%998565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1003280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2294738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1038566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1158711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%667647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1159072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%667865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4023204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3239210
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%921894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3428303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%804801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214080
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%633582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%784881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1274203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1161603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1321450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1323495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%974286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1020950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051132
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784096
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%792394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%850797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1383102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1019687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1019250
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%775898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1165071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1003138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1086365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1164051
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1506953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1018552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%999442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1357936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1046690
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1001443
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1002407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%774871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1003280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%785405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1384693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1356744
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1163008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1488650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%733401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%733352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%998565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288783%1384013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1875094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2374469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2294738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%667865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1159072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%667647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1158711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1302199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1368664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1369210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1370658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1263582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1319938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1303016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3239210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3428303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%921894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%804801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4023204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%784881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%633582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328614
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77977
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1038566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183905
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1420019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1020479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1411067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%850797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1323495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1020132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1409295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%974286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1274203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784096
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1161603
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1015951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%785001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1020950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1321450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1016703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%785016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%792394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1408829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2294738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4023204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1158711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1159072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%804801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%921894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3239210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3428303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%784881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%633582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2374469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1038566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%932758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2865763%1046690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62762253%1875094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2688813%1003138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2686523%1409295
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686183%1165071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2682303%1370658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2681623%999442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2680663%1330097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2680173%1002407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2680133%1018552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2680073%1003280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2679893%1164051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2679553%998565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2679333%1086365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2677693%1506953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2676783%1384693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2675713%1369210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2675503%1302199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2675323%1019687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2675043%1384013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2674863%1001443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2674503%1303016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2674353%1488650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2674103%1368664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2673903%1420019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2673833%1411067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2673783%1408829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2672793%1163008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2671403%1019250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2669963%1263582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2664763%1319938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834201%2294738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544671%667647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544491%1159072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542821%1158711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542761%667865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344060%921894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342040%3239210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4023204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277940%804801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182470%86728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180180%114442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3428303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76820%784881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76510%633582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66810%97515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59990%328614
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55810%70981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41640%77977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%134887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2374469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026780%1038566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%183905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1045776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1024900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1049898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1066623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%932758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1019851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1067110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1019816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1017747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1065921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%904632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1021912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%930497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1411067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1161603
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1368664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1408829
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1330097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1321450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1020479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1370658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1263582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%850797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1020950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1420019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%792394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1015951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1016703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1409295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1274203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%974286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1323495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1369210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%755922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2294738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4023204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1159072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%667647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1158711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757721%667865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3239210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%921894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%804801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3428303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%633582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%784881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2374469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1038566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1019851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1017747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1049898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1019816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1021912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%932758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81518
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930497
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1274203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1323495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1321450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1161603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%850797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%786163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%792394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%974286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1020950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3428303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2294738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4023204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3239210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1158711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1159072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%921894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%804801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%633582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%784881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2374469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1038566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333279%5384027
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333059%5718770
41Death SpirHurricane Boots330759%5380776
41Death SpirDark Master Pants329979%5380305
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329589%3793753
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants328709%5720957
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor327469%3174551
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327359%5484488
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134724%3136155
41Death SpirThunder Blade110033%1810036
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110003%1777711
41Death SpirDark Breaker108923%1776015
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108813%2498876
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81922%4023204
41Death SpirSpirit +165952%2374469
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539191%2294738
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33591%214080
41Death SpirSpirit +031911%1038566
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726251%667865
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725841%667647
41Death SpirDevils Key25801%1159072
41Death SpirDevils Eye25731%1158711
41Death SpirImp19811%3428303
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3239210
41Death SpirRena +316850%921894
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713520%804801
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%784881
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%633582
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328614
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%77977
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134887
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183905
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489608
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1003280
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1370658
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1018552
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1165071
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1411067
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1019250
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1330097
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1488650
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1046690
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1384693
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1420019
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1263582
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1409295
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1368664
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1303016
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1003138
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1506953
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1163008
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1019687
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1369210
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1408829
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%998565
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1319938
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1384013
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1164051
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1002407
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1001443
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1086365
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%999442
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302199
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94709
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86728
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114442
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97515
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5720957
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5384027
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3174551
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5718770
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5484488
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5380776
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3793753
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5380305
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3136155
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2498876
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1777711
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1776015
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4023204
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1810036
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2374469
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2294738
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1038566
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1159072
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214080
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%667647
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1158711
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%667865
42Death SpirRena +3800%921894
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%804801
42Death SpirImp170%3428303
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%784881
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134887
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328614
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3239210
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%633582
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77977
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1368664
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1319938
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1488650
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1506953
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1420019
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1303016
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1164051
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183905
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1263582
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1302199
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%999442
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1046690
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1163008
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1019250
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1369210
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1001443
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1165071
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1003138
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1384013
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1408829
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%998565
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1086365
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1409295
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1411067
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86728
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1370658
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1002407
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1019687
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1330097
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1018552
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1003280
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2041491
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1776015
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%774871
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1218794
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1810036
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%775898
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1357936
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2043541
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1224862
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2041600
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%733401
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%733352
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2039253
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1777711
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1220882
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2043008
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1383102
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2498876
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%785405
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1356744
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1875094
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1002407
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1003138
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1003280
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1001443
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2294738
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1019687
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1158711
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1019250
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%999442
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1038566
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1018552
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1046690
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1159072
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%998565
52Chief SkelImp20%3428303
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786163
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2374469
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328614
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134887
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%667865
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%667647
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94709
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%784881
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489608
52Chief SkelRena +310%921894
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214080
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1323495
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4023204
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3793753
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5380305
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5384027
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5380776
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3239210
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1875094
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3174551
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2039253
52Dark SkullImp1140%3428303
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1224862
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2041600
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1777711
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2041491
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1220882
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2498876
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1776015
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1810036
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2043008
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2043541
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1218794
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2374469
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%667647
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1038566
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2294738
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97515
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%667865
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1158711
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119236
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1159072
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%804801
52Dark SkullRena +3110%921894
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%784881
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1420019
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1370658
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%974286
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328614
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%633582
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%792394
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1323495
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1408829
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1409295
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1016703
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274203
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134887
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77977
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183905
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1330097
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1368664
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1020950
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1321450
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%850797
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1161603
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1776015
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2498876
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1810036
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3174551
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5380776
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3793753
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1218794
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5380305
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5384027
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1777711
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1224862
52Giant OgreImp800%3428303
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1875094
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3239210
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2374469
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2294738
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%667647
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1038566
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%667865
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214080
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1159072
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119236
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1158711
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%804801
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328614
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%633582
52Giant OgreRena +330%921894
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77977
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274203
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1411067
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1384013
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%784881
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70981
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1330097
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1369210
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1321450
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1323495
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1408829
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051132
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1420019
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1303016
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1370658
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1368664
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8819421
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8814900
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5720957
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5718770
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5484488
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4023204
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3136155
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2294738
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2374469
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1038566
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%804801
52Magic SkelRena +330%921894
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1356744
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2041600
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%784881
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77977
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1383102
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1164051
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1488650
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2043541
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328614
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1220882
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5384027
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5720957
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5380776
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5718770
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5484488
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3793753
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5380305
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3136155
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2374469
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489608
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4023204
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3239210
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2294738
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3174551
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1810036
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%667647
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1159072
52Red SkeletImp150%3428303
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2498876
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1158711
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1038566
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%667865
52Red SkeletRena +380%921894
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%804801
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1002407
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1488650
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%784881
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1046690
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%633582
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183905
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1165071
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1019250
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328614
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1369210
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134887
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1263582
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%998565
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77977
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10754
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10754
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10754
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10754
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10754
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107110%10754
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel691264%10754
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10754