Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 32 / 100

Server time 19:11:43

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
TepikisGM83
EmpressME46
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic1JenotsBK73
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
FatVeiderDL24
VendigoSM42
Heroic1EdzaGM39
ValerijaHE80
AtriebejsBM81

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%75961
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19214
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12925
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12804
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12827%11740
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12647%11789
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11830
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12527%18526
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11887
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12794
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11592
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%488826
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4235
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5387
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372701
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5361
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1156870
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1157244
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%803629
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%920444
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%631706
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%782443
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3236087
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327842
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183424
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134655
LorenciaBull FightApple351417%75961
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10719
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18526
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10510
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11830
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9374%12794
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11887
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9294%19214
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10700
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11789
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11740
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9104%10490
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11592
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9054%10562
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12925
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10479
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10422
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10444
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4235
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372701
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1156870
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5387
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5361
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1157244
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%803629
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%488826
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%920444
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3236087
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327842
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%782443
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%631706
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183424
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134655
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3283231%105644
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75961
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11061
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11059
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10934
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11073
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11088
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11184
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11051
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10490
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10562
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11592
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11740
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10719
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10997
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12925
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11830
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12794
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11789
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10700
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10909
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9731
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11082
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11887
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10764
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12804
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11063
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10510
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19214
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10444
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11238
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18526
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10479
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10422
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11089
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4235
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5387
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1156870
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5361
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%488826
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%372701
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%803629
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1157244
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%920444
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327842
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134655
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3236087
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%782443
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%631706
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75961
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11184
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11073
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9731
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11392
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11127
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11238
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10997
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6038
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11059
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10479
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11051
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1044775
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6564
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10444
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10700
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6876
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11171
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11063
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11082
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11089
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11016
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12902%6538
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10988
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11088
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6426
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10764
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10934
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%6002
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10909
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5984
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12592%6392
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10719
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11061
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11217
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10490
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11356
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11740
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11887
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12794
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10422
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11789
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10510
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11592
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12804
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18526
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12925
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19214
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11830
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10562
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4235
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5387
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1156870
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1157244
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5361
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159497
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372701
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%803629
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1675
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%920444
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%488826
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3236087
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%782443
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%631706
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327842
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134655
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183424
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10294137%8117
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8218
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9578
LorenciaHoundApple352616%75961
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11238
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10510
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11063
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11082
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19214
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18526
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6923%12925
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11089
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10479
LorenciaHoundBuckler6783%10700
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10764
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11592
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12794
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10562
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11830
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10490
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6553%10719
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10909
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11887
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9731
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10997
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11789
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11740
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10444
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12804
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10422
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4235
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1157244
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5361
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1156870
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372701
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5387
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%803629
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%920444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%488826
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%782443
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%631706
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3236087
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327842
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134655
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183424
LorenciaLIchApple4492917%75961
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58592%1044775
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53182%11392
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53012%11356
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52862%11059
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52862%11171
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52852%11089
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52742%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52712%11887
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52692%19214
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52562%11830
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52522%18526
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52432%10562
LorenciaLIchBuckler52372%10700
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52252%12925
LorenciaLIchRapier52212%10909
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52182%11217
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11082
LorenciaLIchBow52052%11063
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51952%11184
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51852%10510
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51852%11061
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51752%11789
LorenciaLIchMace51752%9731
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51752%10719
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51712%11127
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51692%11088
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51672%10422
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51332%10934
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51332%10444
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51322%11073
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51312%10764
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11740
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51292%10490
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51292%10997
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51242%11051
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50872%12804
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50752%12794
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50702%11592
LorenciaLIchKris50552%10479
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50442%10988
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49882%11016
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021941%4235
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15141%1156870
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114791%5361
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114441%5387
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1157244
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%372701
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%488826
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%803629
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%920444
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7160%1675
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%631706
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3236087
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%782443
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327842
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134655
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183424
LorenciaSkeletonApple31579%75961
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6072%24670
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11356
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11392
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1044775
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11051
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5612%10997
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10909
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11059
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11238
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11082
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6038
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10988
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6564
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11016
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%6002
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5452%24474
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6426
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11217
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11127
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5362%11184
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5342%24301
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6392
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24099
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11089
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11088
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5984
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5231%24610
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24629
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11061
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5141%24282
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11073
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24213
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6538
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4971%6876
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10764
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10934
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11171
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11740
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12794
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10490
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10444
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10700
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19214
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11789
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10479
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10510
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18526
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12804
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11830
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10719
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12925
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11592
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10422
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10562
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11887
LorenciaSkeletonMace3761%9731
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4235
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159497
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5361
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1156870
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5387
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1157244
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372701
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%803629
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%920444
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%488826
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3236087
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1675
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327842
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%782443
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%631706
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134655
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183424
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19214
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158110%18526
LorenciaSpiderApple10747%75961
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%488826
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4235
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1156870
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1157244
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5361
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372701
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%803629
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5387
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%782443
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327842
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%920444
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%631706
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3236087
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134655
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257830%782443
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66886
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%305993
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61763
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192566
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61792
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42073
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188704
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190626
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30389
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30016
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61719
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41845
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61842
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61953
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%189926
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41571
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179208
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%61999
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41922
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191101
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%177960
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42029
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190554
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205861
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%177939
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188834
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189441
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206286
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190335
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42470
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178539
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180843
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178882
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178280
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180030
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42380
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30137
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192748
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189264
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178976
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189166
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177900
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192554
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30535
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82674
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1156870
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159497
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53661
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1157244
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372701
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53955
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%803629
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%920444
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19505
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27554
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%488826
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4016625
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3426689
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8248
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3236087
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%631706
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24465
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327842
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%782443
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134655
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183424
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6002
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11088
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6876
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11089
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6538
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11789
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10764
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10988
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10909
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11016
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11592
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6038
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10479
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11127
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10719
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10510
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19214
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12804
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12794
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11171
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11063
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11082
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66886
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305993
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24629
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23343
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26561
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30590
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30392
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26014
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30389
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24213
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26403
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27145
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30342
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26991
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30535
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24099
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24610
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24301
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26521
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30403
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24474
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23383
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26667
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6876
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11127
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26215
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26346
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29559
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26826
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26851
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6038
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27058
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26516
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30137
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25264
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044775
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11088
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10934
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11051
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6564
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11059
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3088
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24282
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11356
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11073
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10988
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11392
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11184
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24670
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6002
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6426
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6538
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372701
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1157244
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6392
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11061
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11217
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5361
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11016
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5984
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11171
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%803629
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5387
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159497
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8248
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3323
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1156870
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3236087
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18526
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327842
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12804
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%920444
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%631706
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134655
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%488826
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66886
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430555
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77375
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67571
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189441
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51922
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172870
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189166
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171294
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77147
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%189926
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77600
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52010
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77252
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178280
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%178882
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%177900
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172351
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189264
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178539
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173196
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190626
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51786
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%177960
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%178976
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191101
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190335
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171843
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65772
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%188704
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77149
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%177939
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192748
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190554
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171428
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77337
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52095
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173171
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188834
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82674
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159497
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1156870
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55670
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1157244
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56264
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%372701
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3236087
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%803629
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%920444
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27554
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185788
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3426689
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%488826
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4016625
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19505
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24465
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%631706
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%782443
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327842
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134655
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183424
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305993
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66886
DungeonGhostSpear273%26346
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41922
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26215
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30137
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30403
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42029
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61719
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30590
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30535
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1156870
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26014
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61999
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30392
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27058
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42073
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61953
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30389
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23343
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26826
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27145
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42380
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61842
DungeonGhostFlail172%26991
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30016
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41845
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42470
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23383
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1157244
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41571
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26851
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30342
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17151
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61792
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53661
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29559
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53955
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6538
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61763
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6392
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5984
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6876
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24282
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6002
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26516
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11171
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11016
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159497
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25264
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24213
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6564
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6038
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24610
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11127
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6426
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24474
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26521
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5361
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24301
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3323
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24670
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%803629
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26403
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5387
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26561
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372701
DungeonGhostRena +340%920444
DungeonGhostImp40%3426689
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24099
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24629
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3236087
DungeonGhostGladius20%26667
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4016625
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27554
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430555
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66886
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51786
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51922
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311477
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171294
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64307
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64325
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172870
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171843
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308351
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173171
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638203
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172351
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308090
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64079
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282874
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77252
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171428
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308283
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52010
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307627
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63947
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283309
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52095
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77337
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307774
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77600
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282973
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173196
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77149
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77375
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65772
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67571
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281172
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309689
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77147
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21637
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372701
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159497
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55670
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1156870
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56264
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24465
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185788
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%803629
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1157244
DungeonGorgonRena +360%920444
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%631706
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%782443
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3236087
DungeonGorgonImp10%3426689
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183424
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41571
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27145
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66886
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305993
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180030
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27058
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42470
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30403
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23343
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205861
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26851
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27145
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29559
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190335
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26561
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41922
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30389
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190626
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61763
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192748
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61842
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30535
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191101
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206286
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41845
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30137
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42380
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192554
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30016
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25264
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42073
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26014
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26346
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23383
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190554
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42029
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61792
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180843
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26826
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192566
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26991
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30342
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61719
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61953
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30590
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179208
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26215
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26667
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30392
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61999
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26403
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41571
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26516
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189441
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17151
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159497
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1157244
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372701
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53661
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53955
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1156870
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3323
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%920444
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%803629
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%488826
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4016625
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19505
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3236087
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27554
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%631706
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%782443
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327842
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8248
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134655
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3426689
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183424
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10444
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11073
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044775
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12925
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11740
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11392
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11217
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10909
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11356
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11238
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11059
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10997
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10934
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9731
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11592
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18526
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11082
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10719
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10510
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11061
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10764
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11789
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11184
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10422
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12794
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189166
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66886
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190554
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189264
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192748
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188834
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189926
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179208
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180030
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42073
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61763
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61999
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27058
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180843
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61953
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188704
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61842
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192566
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305993
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1156870
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206286
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190626
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61719
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53955
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205861
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30392
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42470
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42029
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30016
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41922
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26826
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30590
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159497
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30137
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61792
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42380
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30342
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41845
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190335
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%920444
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41571
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26014
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53661
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27554
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26346
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8248
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192554
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26851
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27145
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3426689
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189441
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%803629
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26991
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1157244
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29559
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305993
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66886
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24213
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11356
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11392
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24474
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23343
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10909
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26991
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26516
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24629
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26826
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26851
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10988
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6876
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24282
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6038
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5984
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25264
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11238
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26561
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6564
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24099
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23383
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26014
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11217
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11184
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6538
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11171
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10934
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11089
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159497
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1156870
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11061
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27058
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24610
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11073
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26346
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27145
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6002
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10764
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11127
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11059
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11051
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26667
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24670
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6392
DungeonLarvaMace61%9731
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26403
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24301
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1157244
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26215
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26521
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11082
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1044775
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11088
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4016625
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5361
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6426
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5387
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11016
DungeonLarvaBow41%11063
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372701
DungeonLarvaRena +331%920444
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1675
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10997
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%631706
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%803629
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3323
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3236087
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183424
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8248
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66886
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%305993
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189166
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77149
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206286
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%189926
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189441
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188834
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%177900
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173196
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173171
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178539
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192554
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171428
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190626
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191101
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178280
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205861
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177960
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190335
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77147
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77252
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171843
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190554
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188704
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77375
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171294
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%177939
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%178976
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172870
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%178882
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189264
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77337
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77600
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192566
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%192748
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172351
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82674
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372701
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56264
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1157244
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159497
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1156870
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55670
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%488826
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%803629
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19505
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%920444
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185788
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3236087
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24465
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27554
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4016625
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3426689
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%782443
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%631706
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327842
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134655
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183424
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11061
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24301
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24213
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25264
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10988
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24670
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6038
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11184
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10934
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26521
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11217
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24629
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24474
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044775
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6538
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11059
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11051
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23343
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24282
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11171
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6876
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24099
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24610
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26561
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11016
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26403
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11356
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6564
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23383
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6426
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26516
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11073
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11127
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6392
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5475561
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5713043
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5710790
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8806766
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8802695
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3131474
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66886
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2370349
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2291189
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1036714
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3426689
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159497
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%920444
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3236087
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%803629
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4016625
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33039
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33096
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33162
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33102
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33179
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32964
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33088
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33344
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33307
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33028
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33020
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33222
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32963
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33280
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33217
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33204
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33197
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32848
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32903
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33098
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33252
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32959
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32870
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33160
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33145
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33061
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32976
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32811
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%782443
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33045
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327842
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183424
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%631706
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%488826
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77841
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134655
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1001320
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1504271
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1084334
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%999650
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1161896
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1380244
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1218470
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%783492
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%773873
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1017416
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1001444
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300128
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1016768
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1017775
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%997766
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1354966
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1162986
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%731347
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66886
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6038
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11073
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5984
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6002
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10719
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11171
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6392
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11392
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6876
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044775
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24099
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11127
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10764
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10988
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11082
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11016
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6538
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6564
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11238
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24670
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24282
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11887
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10934
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11356
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11184
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12804
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6426
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11217
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24213
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11088
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10909
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9731
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11063
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24301
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11061
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24474
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10700
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10510
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19214
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11059
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11089
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10490
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11830
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10997
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24610
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12925
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18526
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24629
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10444
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11789
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12794
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10562
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11740
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11051
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1156870
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5361
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11592
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10479
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159497
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183424
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%803629
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5387
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4235
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1157244
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%920444
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%782443
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75961
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3236087
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305993
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66886
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180030
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30590
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41571
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179208
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180843
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26346
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30016
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61842
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61999
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42380
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61953
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26014
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30342
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30137
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41922
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42029
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30535
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26215
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61719
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26851
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30403
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30392
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61763
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61792
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30389
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29559
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42470
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42073
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17151
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24301
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26561
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24610
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24213
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53661
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372701
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26667
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26403
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6538
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24629
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25264
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23343
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6564
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27058
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27145
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24099
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24474
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26991
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159497
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6426
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24282
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23383
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24670
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1156870
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26521
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6392
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1157244
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53955
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6876
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26826
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26516
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3236087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%803629
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%920444
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%488826
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8248
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27554
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4016625
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%631706
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3323
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3426689
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327842
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%782443
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12925
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10909
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183424
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19214
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11089
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66886
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%305993
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%178976
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179208
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%178882
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192554
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%177960
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191101
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188704
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178539
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206286
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190335
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189264
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%177939
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190626
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171294
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205861
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180030
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189166
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180843
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%189926
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%177900
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190554
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189441
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171428
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192566
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188834
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192748
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178280
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172351
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171843
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82674
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1156870
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53661
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372701
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159497
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1157244
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53955
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27554
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%803629
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%920444
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4016625
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%488826
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3236087
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19505
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24465
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3426689
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%631706
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%782443
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327842
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134655
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183424
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6876
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24282
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10764
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044775
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11016
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6392
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11088
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10700
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19214
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11073
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6038
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10490
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10997
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10422
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18526
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11127
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10510
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11217
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6564
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24629
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24301
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9731
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11051
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10719
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6002
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24474
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11392
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11356
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305993
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66886
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30590
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11082
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%10997
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6538
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7441%11089
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26561
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11073
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24213
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6564
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11238
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11217
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26851
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24610
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30403
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6876
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26215
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7181%30392
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10934
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26991
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11184
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11392
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11016
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11061
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26014
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26667
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26516
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7031%24474
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11063
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27145
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24282
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26346
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24670
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25264
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23343
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26826
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30342
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11127
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11356
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6392
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11051
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10764
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26521
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6426
DeviasAssassinRapier6851%10909
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1044775
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11059
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5984
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11171
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27058
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24629
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11088
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24099
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24301
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6038
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6002
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23383
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26403
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10988
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3088
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159497
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372701
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5361
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5387
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1156870
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1157244
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3236087
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4016625
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1675
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%920444
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%488826
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%803629
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8248
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%631706
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3323
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18526
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327842
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%782443
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134655
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183424
DeviasAssassinApple100%75961
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3601134%105644
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394254%305993
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394134%66886
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163062%26215
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162922%205861
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162882%24474
DeviasElite YetiGladius162462%26667
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162262%26851
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162012%30590
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162002%30535
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161992%30389
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161702%24610
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161652%26403
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161452%30403
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161422%24670
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161342%61763
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161332%26014
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161292%23383
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161262%30016
DeviasElite YetiFlail161222%26991
DeviasElite YetiBlade161172%206286
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161152%42380
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161152%26516
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161142%42073
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161082%25264
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161002%179208
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160982%180843
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160912%27145
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160902%61999
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160892%192554
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160882%24629
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160632%26561
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160602%30392
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160582%41922
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160532%61842
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160392%180030
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160342%30342
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160132%29559
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160122%26826
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160012%42029
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159962%24282
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159882%27058
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159712%26521
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159672%61953
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159542%24213
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159492%42470
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159322%24099
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159272%23343
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159172%61792
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159162%192566
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159012%41571
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158782%30137
DeviasElite YetiSpear158732%26346
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158692%41845
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158542%61719
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158282%24301
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120791%17151
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159497
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1157244
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177241%372701
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53955
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76701%1156870
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53661
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739420%803629
DeviasElite YetiRena +338750%920444
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3426689
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4016625
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8248
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27554
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%488826
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15950%3236087
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3323
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75961
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19505
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%631706
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%782443
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5810%327842
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134655
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183424
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229729%8117
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9578
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8218
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99429100%9578
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66886
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24610
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6002
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27058
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26521
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27145
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11356
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6392
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26667
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26851
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26561
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24213
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24301
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26516
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11171
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10988
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24474
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24670
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6538
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11392
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6412%24282
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6038
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26991
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26826
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25264
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6362%24099
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23383
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1044775
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26346
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6426
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5984
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11217
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6564
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23343
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24629
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11016
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11127
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6876
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26403
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11184
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11051
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10934
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11073
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11088
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11061
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3088
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11059
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11063
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10479
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11089
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10909
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10490
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10700
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11082
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10719
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11238
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10764
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10997
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1157244
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159497
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10444
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372701
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5387
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9731
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5361
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1156870
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4016625
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%920444
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%803629
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1675
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3323
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3236087
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327842
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%631706
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%488826
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%782443
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134655
DeviasHommerdApple100%75961
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183424
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66886
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25264
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8431%11592
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6426
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9731
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10934
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11789
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6038
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24301
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6876
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8181%26826
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11051
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8161%10909
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23343
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10997
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8121%6564
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11088
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5984
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10988
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11238
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24629
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26521
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8011%11016
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24099
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11217
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10422
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11061
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26667
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11073
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24610
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11063
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11082
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7941%24282
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7921%11887
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6002
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10719
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10562
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24213
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11356
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27145
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11089
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1044775
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7841%27058
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11184
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10764
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10490
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26561
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7671%11059
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23383
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11830
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7621%10700
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11392
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26991
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11127
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11171
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7541%26403
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24474
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6538
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7521%24670
DeviasIce MonsteKris7481%10479
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26516
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10444
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6392
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11740
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3088
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10510
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1157244
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159497
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5361
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372701
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1156870
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5387
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%920444
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%803629
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3323
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%488826
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1675
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3236087
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%631706
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%782443
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134655
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327842
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183424
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75961
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66886
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430555
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77147
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52010
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77600
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178539
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52095
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51786
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63947
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171428
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177939
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171843
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173196
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282973
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178280
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172870
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77337
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67571
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77252
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171294
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178976
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51922
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173171
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283309
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77149
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77375
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281172
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178882
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172351
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177960
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64307
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282874
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64325
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64079
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65772
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%177900
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21637
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189926
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189441
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190335
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55670
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3236087
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188834
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56264
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159497
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189264
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190626
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185788
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180843
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372701
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190554
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188704
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1157244
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189166
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%803629
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%920444
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1156870
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4016625
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191101
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3426689
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%488826
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24465
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19505
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327842
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%782443
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%631706
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75961
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183424
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2038934
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302135%782443
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24670
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25264
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24301
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26521
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26403
DeviasWormBone Pants30094%26516
DeviasWormGladius30024%26667
DeviasWormTomahawk29854%24282
DeviasWormBronze Armor29604%24610
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24099
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24213
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26561
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24629
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24474
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526414%66886
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3088
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159497
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5387
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372701
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1157244
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1156870
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5361
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10719
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11184
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4631%11016
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11073
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11238
DeviasWormBow4591%11063
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6392
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11887
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10700
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1044775
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11217
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11082
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11789
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10562
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6538
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12925
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6038
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11392
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11127
DeviasWormMace4351%9731
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10422
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11171
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11088
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12794
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19214
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6876
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10444
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11830
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10510
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5984
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10764
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6426
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11061
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10479
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10490
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6002
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6564
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12804
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11089
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11059
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11740
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11592
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10988
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11356
DeviasWormRapier4051%10909
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11051
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10997
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10934
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%803629
DeviasWormRena +32440%920444
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1675
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%488826
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3236087
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%631706
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327842
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%782443
DeviasWormApple380%75961
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134655
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183424
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529014%66886
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%305993
DeviasYetiScale Helm13822%30342
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42380
DeviasYetiElven Shield13562%23383
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13512%42029
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13432%23343
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13402%25264
DeviasYetiFlail13312%26991
DeviasYetiGladius13222%26667
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42073
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42470
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29559
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41922
DeviasYetiBone Armor13122%27145
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26521
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26215
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13052%30403
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26516
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13022%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13022%30392
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27058
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30137
DeviasYetiFalcon12922%26851
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12912%30535
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26561
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26014
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30016
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12782%41571
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26826
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30389
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26346
DeviasYetiElven Axe12632%30590
DeviasYetiHalberd12572%24629
DeviasYetiWind Pants12222%41845
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17151
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24610
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6538
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24301
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5984
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6771%24213
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6564
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11061
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11171
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11356
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10988
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24282
DeviasYetiKite Shield6541%11051
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11217
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6426
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24474
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11127
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6311%11088
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11392
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11016
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1044775
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24099
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6876
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6038
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6171%6002
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6392
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24670
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11184
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159497
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5361
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15871%5387
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372701
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1157244
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1156870
DeviasYetiRena +32900%920444
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%803629
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3323
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4016625
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3236087
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8248
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1450%488826
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1675
DeviasYetiImp1010%3426689
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%631706
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327842
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27554
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%782443
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134655
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183424
DeviasYetiApple60%75961
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11740
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12794
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11887
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19214
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11830
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18526
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10510
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10562
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12804
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11789
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10422
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12925
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11592
NoriaAgonApple2939%75961
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10764
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10444
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6038
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11082
NoriaAgonMace642%9731
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11073
NoriaAgonSmall Axe622%18526
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11217
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10719
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10700
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10510
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11127
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6564
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5984
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11592
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11088
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10422
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11184
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11089
NoriaAgonRapier562%10909
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11887
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11740
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12925
NoriaAgonPad Gloves552%12804
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10490
NoriaAgonKris552%10479
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11238
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12794
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10988
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11392
NoriaAgonDouble Axe522%11171
NoriaAgonPad Armor512%11059
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11789
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6426
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1044775
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6538
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10997
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11051
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19214
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11356
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10934
NoriaAgonBow481%11063
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6392
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11016
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10562
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11830
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6002
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4235
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11061
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5387
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5361
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1156870
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1675
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372701
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1157244
NoriaAgonRena +3100%920444
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%803629
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%488826
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%782443
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183424
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%631706
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134655
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327842
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3236087
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75961
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5417%10997
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11059
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11238
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11073
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4896%10764
NoriaBeetle MonBow4826%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11082
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4696%10909
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10934
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11089
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11592
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12804
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10719
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12925
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18526
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10510
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9731
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11789
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10444
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12794
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10562
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19214
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10479
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10700
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11887
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11740
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10422
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5387
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10490
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4235
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5361
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%488826
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1157244
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372701
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1156870
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%803629
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%920444
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3236087
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%631706
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327842
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134655
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183424
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%782443
NoriaChain ScorApple172616%75961
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7247%19214
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6886%11740
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6706%10562
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11887
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6626%10422
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6626%18526
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6556%11830
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12804
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6426%12794
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6356%10510
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6286%12925
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11789
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11592
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%488826
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4235
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1157244
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1156870
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372701
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5387
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5361
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%920444
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%803629
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%782443
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327842
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3236087
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183424
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134655
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%631706
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3680135%105644
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75961
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10444
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18526
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11830
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11238
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19214
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10997
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12804
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10490
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12794
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10422
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm764%10719
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11740
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10479
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10562
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10510
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11592
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9731
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11089
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11789
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10700
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11887
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword633%12925
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11082
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11063
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4235
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372701
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%488826
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1156870
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5361
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5387
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%920444
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%803629
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1157244
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3236087
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134655
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183424
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327842
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%782443
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%631706
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75961
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6002
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11356
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1044775
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5984
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10988
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11392
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe373%11217
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11016
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots332%6038
NoriaForest MonBow332%11063
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11171
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10562
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12925
NoriaForest MonKris302%10479
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11789
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10490
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11887
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11127
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11088
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12794
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10510
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10764
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19214
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11830
NoriaForest MonMace242%9731
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11592
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11051
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12804
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11184
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11238
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10444
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10422
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11082
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10997
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11089
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10909
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11740
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11061
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11059
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1156870
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10700
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10719
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18526
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4235
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10934
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5387
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372701
NoriaForest MonRena +381%920444
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5361
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1157244
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%488826
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%782443
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1675
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%803629
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3236087
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%631706
NoriaGoblinApple208917%75961
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195116%19214
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190115%12925
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189915%12804
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185515%12794
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18526
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3143%488826
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4235
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1157244
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372701
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1156870
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5361
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5387
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%803629
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%920444
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3236087
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%631706
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%782443
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327842
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134655
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183424
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256632%8117
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9578
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8218
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87938100%8218
NoriaHunterApple20612%75961
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10700
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11238
NoriaHunterPad Helm443%10510
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12794
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11073
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10934
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10422
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11392
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10562
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11089
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10444
NoriaHunterMorning Star392%10988
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11740
NoriaHunterRapier392%10909
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11184
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12925
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10490
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1044775
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11082
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11789
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10997
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11592
NoriaHunterMace352%9731
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10719
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12804
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11061
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11356
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19214
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11088
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11059
NoriaHunterBow322%11063
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11217
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11830
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10764
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18526
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11051
NoriaHunterKris302%10479
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11887
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4235
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372701
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5387
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1157244
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1156870
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5361
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%920444
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%488826
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%803629
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%631706
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327842
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183424
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1675
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134655
NoriaSpiderShort Bow439127%19214
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe439027%18526
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75961
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%488826
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4235
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5387
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372701
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1156870
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5361
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1157244
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%920444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%803629
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%782443
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327842
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3236087
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%631706
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134655
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183424
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75961
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24670
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2182%11356
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11592
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6392
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6038
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10479
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11059
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9731
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5984
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19214
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11089
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24282
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12804
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10934
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11830
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11127
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11063
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11016
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6002
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11217
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10988
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10700
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11887
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11392
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11789
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24301
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24474
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11171
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11073
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11088
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10909
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1044775
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12794
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10997
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10444
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11082
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6876
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10562
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1801%6564
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10422
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11238
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10764
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10719
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12925
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18526
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11740
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11051
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10510
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24099
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11061
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24213
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6538
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24610
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6426
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10490
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4235
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1157244
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159497
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5361
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1156870
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372701
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5387
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%920444
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%803629
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%488826
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3236087
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%631706
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%782443
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134655
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327842
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183424
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311936%782443
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1018916
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%929579
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638900
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637472
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1103163
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%903642
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1066166
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1016788
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1044775
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1375467
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1157244
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1018812
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1064890
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1018113
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2291189
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%930172
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175397
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638203
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%931796
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1048877
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866407
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1020940
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255704%430555
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148452%282973
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147492%52010
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147432%308090
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147362%171843
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147332%309689
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147222%307627
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52095
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146972%77147
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146862%77600
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146652%172870
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146282%282874
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146212%64325
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146192%308351
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173171
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146162%307774
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146042%283309
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146032%77337
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145892%171294
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145832%51786
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145772%64079
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145772%65772
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145752%308283
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145752%64307
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145562%173196
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77149
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145422%281172
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145332%51922
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145222%172351
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145112%77252
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144772%311477
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144682%63947
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144502%171428
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144222%67571
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144022%77375
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129662%1375467
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477561%21637
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159497
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%372701
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1156870
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349351%56264
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349311%55670
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48791%1157244
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44411%185788
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3236087
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%803629
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%920444
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24465
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3426689
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4016625
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9460%488826
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%631706
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%782443
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327842
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134655
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183424
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266864%430555
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155332%67571
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155092%77149
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155042%929579
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155042%77600
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155002%283309
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154792%282874
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154782%77337
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154712%52010
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154222%309689
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154212%51922
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154082%930172
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154052%64325
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154052%311477
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153982%308351
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153972%281172
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153972%638203
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153952%77375
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153782%307627
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153782%52095
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153542%931796
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153462%77147
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153422%308090
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153192%637472
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153162%637687
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153092%308283
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153012%638900
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153012%51786
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152972%64307
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152892%64079
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152642%65772
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152502%307774
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152052%282973
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151912%63947
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151582%77252
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133202%1375467
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481881%21637
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354671%159497
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453331%175397
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353231%56264
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175207
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52121%1157244
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151931%372701
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1156870
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350971%55670
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24465
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%803629
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326960%920444
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24350%185788
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3236087
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3426689
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4016625
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%488826
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%782443
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%631706
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%327842
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134655
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183424
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30389
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30137
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30403
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42029
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41845
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61999
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61792
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27145
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27058
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26991
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30590
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42470
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26826
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26014
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61763
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61953
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30016
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30342
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42380
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61842
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42073
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30535
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41922
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26851
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26215
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26346
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41571
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23343
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61719
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24670
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11016
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26521
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30392
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6392
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6538
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24213
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24301
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11127
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24099
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24474
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23383
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24282
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26561
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26667
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6426
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6876
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11171
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26516
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5984
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6002
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25264
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8248
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6038
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24629
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247174%430555
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1103163
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1044775
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225373%903642
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307774
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224533%308090
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224293%637687
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638900
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224123%1023852
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1048877
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223613%930172
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223353%931796
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1020940
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%929579
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223043%1018916
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222823%308351
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%637472
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222573%1018812
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222293%307627
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222023%638203
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222023%311477
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221943%1018113
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309689
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308283
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1016788
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1375467
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2291189
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175397
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159497
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1157244
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372701
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175207
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1156870
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185788
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3426689
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%803629
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%920444
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3236087
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4016625
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81442
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%631706
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%488826
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%782443
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327842
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134655
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183424
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365214%430555
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984794%1048877
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860713%1044775
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753963%311477
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753853%282874
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752153%283309
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751783%308283
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750843%308351
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750313%282973
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748193%931796
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747493%1018916
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747113%638900
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746673%1016788
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746663%1020940
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746583%638203
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746493%1018113
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746183%308090
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746183%930172
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745673%307774
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745183%637687
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745063%637472
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742883%929579
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742213%281172
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741723%1018812
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739933%1023852
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739383%307627
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737263%309689
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192892%1375467
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718311%2291189
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482991%3236087
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477081%159497
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463571%1157244
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462621%175207
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462351%372701
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462241%1156870
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461571%175397
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4016625
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3426689
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235300%803629
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232040%920444
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225770%185788
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75350%81442
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%631706
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%782443
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327842
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134655
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183424
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8230%488826
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41845
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42380
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61953
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30137
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29559
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41571
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179208
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192748
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61792
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192566
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61842
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42029
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30016
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61763
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30342
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61999
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61719
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180843
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41922
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30590
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180030
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30392
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42470
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30535
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30403
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206286
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42073
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192554
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205861
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30389
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27554
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8248
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19505
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143754%430555
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123934%1048877
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116883%1044775
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112983%1018916
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112753%1020940
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111993%1018812
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110743%1016788
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109633%1018113
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91243%638203
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90883%308283
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90753%307627
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90703%64325
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90433%282973
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90423%929579
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283309
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90033%64307
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89863%308090
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89443%311477
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89423%638900
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89383%931796
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89333%637472
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89093%307774
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89013%281172
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88913%63947
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308351
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87803%309689
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87763%930172
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87703%282874
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87673%64079
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87383%637687
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672572%1375467
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544181%2291189
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329721%159497
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1157244
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27801%1156870
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372701
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427531%175207
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427171%175397
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185788
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3236087
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%803629
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%920444
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3426689
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4016625
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%631706
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%782443
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81442
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327842
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%488826
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134655
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183424
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206286
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24301
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23343
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42073
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24099
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61842
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430555
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64307
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172870
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173196
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52010
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189264
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77337
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178280
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178539
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51922
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51786
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65772
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77600
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77149
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%177939
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189166
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171843
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1375467
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178976
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189926
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52095
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64325
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77147
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178882
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77252
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177900
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171428
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67571
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173171
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188704
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171294
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188834
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21637
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63947
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77375
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172351
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64079
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55670
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56264
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159497
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1157244
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372701
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1156870
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4016625
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%920444
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%803629
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24465
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3426689
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185788
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134655
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3236087
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%782443
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19505
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%631706
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327842
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178274%430555
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107132%67571
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101302%77252
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100712%172351
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100492%173171
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190335
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99822%178280
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99822%205861
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99692%188834
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99502%190554
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99462%189926
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99352%189441
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99302%189264
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99232%77600
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98992%178976
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98902%178882
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98812%189166
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98792%171843
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98692%177900
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98672%178539
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98602%171428
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98582%190626
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98512%77149
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98422%77337
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98392%173196
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98342%77375
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%192748
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97902%177960
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97772%77147
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97682%172870
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97492%191101
Lost TowerShadowBlade97422%206286
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97282%171294
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97252%188704
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97242%65772
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97022%177939
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689732%1375467
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354111%82674
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56264
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335571%159497
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1156870
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34601%1157244
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334581%55670
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%372701
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%803629
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%920444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%488826
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185788
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11790%3236087
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19505
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27554
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24465
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3426689
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4016625
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%782443
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%631706
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327842
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134655
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183424
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11171
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10764
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6538
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10490
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10479
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11217
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5984
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10422
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6002
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11051
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6426
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11073
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24670
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10909
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24474
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6876
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6392
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26516
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11887
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10719
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9731
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24099
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11127
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044775
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11061
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24629
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24301
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6564
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24213
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10562
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11740
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10700
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6038
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11392
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25264
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11016
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11238
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11356
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11592
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26826
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11789
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24610
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26667
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24282
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11059
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26991
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11184
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26403
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10934
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10997
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11088
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11082
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26521
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10444
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26561
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11830
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11063
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23383
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27145
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23343
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10988
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10510
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3323
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637472
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2493301
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5370549
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2039356
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5369795
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2038934
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1805513
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3168040
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5373714
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1215079
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1221142
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2037289
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1771577
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2037374
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1773187
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3785811
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2035046
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1871301
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2370349
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2291189
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4016625
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1036714
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1156870
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3236087
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%666251
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159497
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%666531
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1157244
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3426689
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%920444
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118928
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%803629
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213592
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97268
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%631706
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%782443
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%488826
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327842
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77841
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134655
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183424
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1368219
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1159527
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1317831
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1018483
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1300128
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1366737
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1406915
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%791222
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1261207
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1300937
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1327763
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%973219
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1408630
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849434
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1272316
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1013880
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1321578
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1417654
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1366220
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1014689
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1319494
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1406415
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98769
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70862
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86583
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42620%1354966
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42540%2037374
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42360%1380244
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42350%1218470
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42260%2037289
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2035046
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41920%2038934
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2039356
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1353775
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619280%1871301
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1017416
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%731347
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2370349
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%772795
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%996859
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%999650
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%773873
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1001320
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1084334
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9890%1044829
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9840%1161896
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%731588
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1000591
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1016768
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1160884
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1162986
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1001444
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1017775
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%783492
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%997766
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3236087
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2291189
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4016625
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3426689
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1485896
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%666251
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1382262
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159497
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1504271
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1300937
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%666531
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1317831
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1300128
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1157244
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1381572
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1156870
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%920444
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%803629
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118928
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114238
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97268
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213592
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94517
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%782443
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%631706
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327842
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134655
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%488826
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77841
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183424
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1065626
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784566
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790139
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790231
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1019121
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1050062
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790599
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019895
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784588
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748268
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785717
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783661
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%973219
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1066166
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1103163
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1014322
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1064890
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741229
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732752
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81442
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328520%773873
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328160%1354966
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328120%999650
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328040%1016768
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328040%2038934
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327740%1162986
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327640%2037289
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots327110%997766
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326860%731588
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326720%1161896
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326690%1380244
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326580%1001320
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326380%1218470
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326320%2039356
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326230%2035046
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326040%1000591
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325830%772795
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325820%1044829
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325750%783492
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325680%1160884
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325660%731347
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325370%1017416
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324890%1017775
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324670%1353775
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324370%996859
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323860%2037374
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322940%1001444
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314060%1871301
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155290%2370349
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595440%2291189
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70110%3236087
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363110%159497
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761210%666531
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60630%1157244
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760540%666251
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60450%1156870
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42290%4016625
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338270%920444
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732170%803629
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32130%114238
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16700%94517
ArenaBlood SoldImp14800%3426689
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14410%213592
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%118928
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12380%97268
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%782443
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7980%631706
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327842
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4550%77841
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134655
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183424
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%488826
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1050062
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%973219
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%849434
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784566
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784588
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790139
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790231
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1019121
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748268
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1260%1066166
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1064890
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741229
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1019895
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732752
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1065626
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783661
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1014322
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%790599
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%785717
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%791222
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81442
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98769
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1871301
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%731588
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1771577
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2039356
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2037289
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1218470
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2038934
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2035046
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1353775
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%731347
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1215079
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1773187
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2493301
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2037374
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%772795
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1221142
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1380244
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1805513
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1354966
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%773873
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2370349
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2291189
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3426689
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1036714
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159497
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1157244
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%666531
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%666251
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1156870
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3236087
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%920444
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%803629
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94517
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213592
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118928
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%631706
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77841
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327842
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%782443
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97268
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134655
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183424
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%488826
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784588
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1014689
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1019121
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849434
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748268
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1018483
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%791222
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%973219
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785717
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783661
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019895
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1272316
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321578
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784566
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732752
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790139
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98769
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741229
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4016625
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5475561
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5370549
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5373714
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5710790
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5369795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5713043
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3785811
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3168040
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3131474
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3426689
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3236087
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2370349
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2291189
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4016625
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741229
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1050062
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784566
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1019121
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785717
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790139
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748268
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790231
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732752
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1065626
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783661
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019895
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1066166
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1014322
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1064890
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%903642
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784588
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790599
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1103163
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1036714
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159497
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866407
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%488826
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%920444
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%803629
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1156870
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%782443
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327842
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1157244
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%631706
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372701
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108348
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108132
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183424
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%772795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1771577
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%731588
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1773187
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2035046
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1354966
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%731347
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1805513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%773873
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1353775
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2037289
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1221142
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%783492
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134655
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2038934
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1380244
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2039356
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1218470
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2037374
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1215079
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98769
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1871301
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185788
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77841
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1000591
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1001444
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1016768
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%996859
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%997766
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1017416
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1001320
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1044829
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1017775
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%999650
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81442
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1485896
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1504271
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1300128
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1261207
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1317831
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1382262
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1162986
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1160884
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1161896
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1381572
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1084334
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1300937
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%666251
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94517
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%666531
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97268
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213592
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77600
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51786
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118928
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188704
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189166
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190554
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178280
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52010
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190626
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177900
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86583
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77149
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172351
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189441
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77375
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171294
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172870
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65772
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178976
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171428
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190335
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191101
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173196
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77337
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67571
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77252
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52095
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178539
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171843
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188834
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189926
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173171
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77147
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177960
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178882
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51922
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177939
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1272316
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%973219
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849434
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1319494
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24465
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13942219
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8806766
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8802695
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11007350
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3426689
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4016625
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3131474
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3236087
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2370349
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2291189
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1036714
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159497
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%920444
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37440%1408630
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1417654
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37220%1018483
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019895
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%803629
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1013880
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%973219
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35980%1159527
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1014689
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1319494
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35680%785717
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35480%1019121
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%784588
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1321578
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1050062
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%791222
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35290%1406915
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732752
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%783661
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34930%1406415
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784566
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1272316
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34730%741229
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1327763
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849434
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428190%402817
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1805513
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1771577
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1773187
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5370549
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2493301
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5369795
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5373714
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3785811
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3168040
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5475561
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%488826
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%782443
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327842
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%631706
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183424
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1156870
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1157244
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1221142
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2039356
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1215079
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134655
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2035046
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2037289
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2038934
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110460
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2037374
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110632
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77841
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%731347
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1353775
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%783492
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%731588
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%773873
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%772795
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1380244
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1354966
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1017775
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1001444
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1044829
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1017416
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%999650
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1016768
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%997766
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1084334
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1504271
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%996859
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1001320
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%666251
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1160884
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1485896
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000591
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1381572
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1382262
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1162986
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%666531
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1161896
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1871301
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118928
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86583
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114238
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1218470
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213592
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70862
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98769
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1300937
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1300128
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1317831
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1261207
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1366220
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1366737
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1368219
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97268
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52095
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307774
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637687
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63947
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51922
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65772
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67571
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94517
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%929579
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64079
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308283
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309689
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%931796
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51786
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307627
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64325
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638900
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283309
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52010
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308351
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308090
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64307
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%930172
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311477
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282874
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637472
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281172
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638203
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282973
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24465
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430555
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7420%52095
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311477
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77252
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7280%77600
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67571
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7100%64325
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%638203
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637687
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77147
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7030%281172
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307627
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%929579
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77337
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%931796
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6950%308351
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6910%930172
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52010
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282874
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63947
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51922
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64307
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282973
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%638900
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64079
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307774
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6710%77375
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637472
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51786
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77149
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309689
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308090
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283309
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65772
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6350%308283
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21637
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175397
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159497
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372701
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55670
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2110%1157244
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56264
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1156870
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175207
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24465
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3236087
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4016625
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185788
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%803629
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%920444
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3426689
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%488826
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%631706
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327842
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134655
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%782443
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183424
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26826
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61763
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26014
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61999
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42380
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30590
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30137
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61842
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27145
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26851
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26991
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24474
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42470
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11016
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27058
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24629
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41571
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11127
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23383
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29559
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30389
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24099
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41922
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6002
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30342
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30535
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42029
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6426
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6538
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26667
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24610
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24213
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6392
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6564
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42073
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5984
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30016
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26561
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30392
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30403
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24301
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6038
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1406915
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1366737
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1321578
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1272316
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1368219
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%791222
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1159527
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8490%1417654
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8450%1300128
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1319494
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849434
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%973219
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1366220
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1327763
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1261207
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1013880
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1300937
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1317831
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1408630
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1406415
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1014689
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1018483
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%754541
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2291189
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159497
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1157244
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71230%666531
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3426689
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%666251
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3236087
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1156870
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98769
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%803629
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%920444
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4016625
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86583
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70862
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114238
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%631706
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%782443
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327842
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183424
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308090
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134655
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044775
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1018113
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307774
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307627
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311477
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1018916
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308351
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63947
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282874
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1018812
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488826
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637472
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309689
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931796
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638203
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048877
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64079
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016788
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282973
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64307
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281172
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637687
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1771577
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1805513
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1773187
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%731347
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2037374
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%783492
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1218470
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1380244
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1215079
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2037289
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2038934
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1353775
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2039356
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2035046
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1354966
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%772795
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1221142
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%773873
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173311%731588
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1871301
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2370349
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1044829
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1016768
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%997766
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1000591
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1001320
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1017416
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%996859
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1017775
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%999650
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1001444
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2291189
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1036714
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1156870
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159497
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%666531
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1157244
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%666251
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4016625
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%920444
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3236087
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97268
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3426689
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%803629
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94517
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213592
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118928
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%782443
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%631706
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327842
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%488826
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77841
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134655
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183424
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1272316
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1319494
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1321578
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1159527
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790231
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%791222
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%973219
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1050062
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790139
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1019121
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785717
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732752
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783661
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849434
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019895
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784588
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748268
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784566
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741229
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790599
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1044829
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%996859
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1408630
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1017416
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1381572
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%997766
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1300937
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1417654
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1300128
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%999650
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1017775
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1162986
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1001320
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1161896
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1366220
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1382262
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1406915
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17210%1368219
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17200%1366737
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1327763
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1160884
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1317831
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1261207
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1000591
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1084334
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1504271
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1016768
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1485896
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1001444
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1406415
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1871301
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2291189
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159497
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%666531
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4016625
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1156870
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1157244
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%666251
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%920444
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%803629
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3236087
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86583
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114238
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94517
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%631706
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%782443
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327842
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3426689
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70862
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77841
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134655
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97268
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1044775
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183424
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1014322
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%903642
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1018113
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1064890
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1066166
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%488826
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1065626
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%931796
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1020940
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1103163
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1016788
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1048877
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%930172
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1018916
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1018812
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1023852
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%929579
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2039356
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2038934
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1805513
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2035046
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2493301
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1771577
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3168040
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1221142
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2037289
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1380244
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3785811
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2037374
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1354966
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1218470
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1215079
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1773187
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1353775
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1871301
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2370349
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2291189
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3236087
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4016625
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1036714
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3426689
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159497
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1157244
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%666251
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%666531
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1156870
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%920444
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97268
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118928
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%803629
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213592
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%782443
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%631706
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327842
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134655
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%488826
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77841
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1327763
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183424
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%791222
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1159527
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1417654
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1050062
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019895
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1018483
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1014689
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1319494
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1013880
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1321578
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1406915
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1272316
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1368219
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1406415
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1019121
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1366737
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%973219
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849434
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784566
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1366220
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1408630
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790599
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732752
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784588
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741229
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86583
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785717
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114238
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98769
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783661
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8802695
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5713043
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5710790
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8806766
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5475561
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4016625
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3426689
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3131474
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2370349
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2291189
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3236087
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%488826
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1036714
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159497
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%920444
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%803629
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%782443
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%631706
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327842
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183424
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134655
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77841
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1218470
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1380244
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2038934
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1354966
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2037374
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1353775
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2039356
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2035046
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2037289
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1161896
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1016768
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1001320
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%783492
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%731588
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1017416
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%773873
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1000591
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%731347
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%996859
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%999650
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1160884
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1162986
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1017775
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1001444
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1084334
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%772795
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%997766
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1044829
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1382262
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1317831
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1504271
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1300128
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1381572
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1300937
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1485896
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114238
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97268
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118928
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213592
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94517
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3785811
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99040%2493301
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99030%1805513
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5373714
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1773187
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5370549
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3168040
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5475561
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5369795
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1771577
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2370349
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2037374
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2039356
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2035046
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1215079
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2038934
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2037289
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1221142
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2291189
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4016625
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1036714
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8440%3236087
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159497
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1156870
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%666251
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1157244
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%666531
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118928
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%920444
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3426689
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213592
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%803629
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327842
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%782443
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%631706
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134655
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77841
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183424
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%488826
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1261207
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1321578
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1366737
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1485896
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1300937
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1381572
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1327763
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1366220
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1272316
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1014689
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1406915
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1300128
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1417654
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1408630
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1319494
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1317831
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1018483
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1504271
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1382262
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1013880
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1159527
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1406415
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1368219
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%754541
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019895
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849434
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1050062
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%791222
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3426689
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%973219
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1019121
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2291189
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159497
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%666531
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1156870
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98769
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%666251
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94517
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1157244
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114238
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3236087
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4016625
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%920444
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%803629
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70862
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%631706
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86583
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327842
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%782443
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183424
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283309
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134655
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637687
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1018113
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282874
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1018812
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1016788
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308090
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308283
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638900
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%929579
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931796
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%903642
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307774
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311477
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81442
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048877
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308351
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282973
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17926849%13942219
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17925209%11007350
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17917579%4591776
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4484872%8806766
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4473392%8802695
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2713611%4016625
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71968211%3131474
ArenaSchriker7Imp1426251%3426689
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1335901%3236087
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967771%2370349
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593920%2291189
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588340%488826
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485350%1036714
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392210%159497
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242750%920444
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195730%803629
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69670%327842
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%631706
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68130%782443
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52060%183424
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134655
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28750%77841
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5370549
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3785811
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5369795
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20950%5373714
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1771577
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2037289
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1218470
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2035046
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1221142
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1215079
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3168040
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2493301
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2038934
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2039356
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1805513
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2037374
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1773187
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118928
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213592
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97268
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4991664%2039356
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4991344%2037374
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4989303%1773187
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4985133%2038934
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4982253%2037289
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4981753%3168040
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4981583%1771577
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4980613%5370549
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4979953%2035046
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4977093%1221142
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4973613%5369795
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4972093%2493301
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4972053%1805513
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4971273%5373714
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4969723%3785811
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4960563%1215079
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63308642%1871301
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61658511%1375467
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11620541%2370349
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51004541%2291189
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria850741%3236087
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0815611%1036714
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye641950%1156870
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7640190%666251
AtlansAegis7Devils Key638860%1157244
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7638490%666531
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4016625
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3426689
AtlansAegis7Rena +3404580%920444
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330320%803629
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312680%213592
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280050%118928
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190390%97268
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%488826
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82370%782443
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82310%631706
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64750%327842
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47610%77841
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44270%134655
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24970%183424
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1406415
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1014689
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849434
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1300937
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1327763
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1272316
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4040%1018483
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1366220
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1321578
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%973219
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1406915
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1408630
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1261207
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1417654
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1317831
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1319494
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%791222
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1300128
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1159527
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1366737
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1368219
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1013880
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98769
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86583
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114238
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70862
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11082
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5387
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6876
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24282
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305993
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6538
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11051
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27145
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11088
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11171
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310094%305993
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213473%178976
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213453%178539
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212913%179208
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212873%192566
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212753%177900
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212613%205861
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212533%189926
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212343%180843
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212203%61719
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212093%61842
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211903%188704
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211753%61953
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211523%191101
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211383%189166
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211333%178882
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211173%178280
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210823%192554
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210753%190626
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210583%61999
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210523%177960
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210273%61792
AtlansBahamutBlade210253%206286
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210143%190554
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210133%61763
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210093%180030
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209963%189264
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209713%192748
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209623%188834
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209133%177939
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209003%189441
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207783%190335
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157342%1375467
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393681%82674
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261401%53661
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161151%372701
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261151%53955
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59561%1157244
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59431%1156870
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39871%3236087
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731350%803629
AtlansBahamutRena +329860%920444
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26050%27554
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18020%488826
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17120%8248
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13960%4016625
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12860%19505
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3426689
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8120%24465
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5900%782443
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%631706
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4440%327842
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134655
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183424
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11789
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6564
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12804
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10490
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10909
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6392
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11392
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11016
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24282
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5984
AtlansBahamutKris140%10479
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11082
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10934
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11740
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11592
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11088
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10510
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24099
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24670
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10719
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10444
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10700
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6002
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11830
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10988
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11887
AtlansBahamutMace110%9731
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11051
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24301
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6038
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24474
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10997
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6426
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10562
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19214
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11217
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12925
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044775
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11059
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10764
AtlansBahamutBow90%11063
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11356
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6876
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6538
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18526
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12794
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24213
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11171
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11238
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11127
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11073
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10422
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11089
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24610
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11061
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1675
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6424794%5713043
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6424464%5370549
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6420184%5475561
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6419564%2493301
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6419274%5710790
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6415834%5373714
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6415744%3168040
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6408154%3785811
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6405294%5369795
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72634732%3131474
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61324281%1375467
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11298041%2370349
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria889941%3236087
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel851341%4016625
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker806081%1771577
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm802701%1773187
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade799261%1805513
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5795191%2291189
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0645550%1036714
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova518110%213592
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7513180%666251
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key512700%1157244
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7510010%666531
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye508890%1156870
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3426689
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3326430%920444
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264750%803629
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134450%327842
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65430%782443
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65130%631706
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38640%77841
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35380%134655
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%488826
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19810%183424
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1017416
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1408630
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1013880
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1300937
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%1001320
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1000591
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1366737
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1261207
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1044829
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1014689
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1162986
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1327763
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1016768
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1504271
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1381572
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1317831
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1084334
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1417654
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1368219
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2210%1366220
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1485896
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1160884
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1406415
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1161896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%999650
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1300128
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1018483
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1017775
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1406915
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1001444
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1382262
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70862
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86583
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94517
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114238
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98769
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12083946%5369795
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12061176%5370549
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12056636%5475561
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12054836%5710790
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12052276%5373714
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12044226%5713043
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73118132%3131474
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3015242%3168040
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3008642%3785811
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3426689
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61574471%1375467
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11539811%2370349
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4016625
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5949200%2291189
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0770770%1036714
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746450%3236087
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning524120%488826
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383800%920444
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314180%803629
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99640%631706
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99340%327842
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98480%782443
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74140%183424
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51800%134655
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44880%77841
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1160884
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1000591
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1044829
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%773873
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1001320
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1504271
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%996859
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1382262
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1485896
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%997766
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1300937
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1001444
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1017416
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%731588
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1161896
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1084334
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1162986
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3300%1016768
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%772795
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%731347
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1017775
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1317831
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1261207
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3170%1381572
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%999650
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%783492
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1300128
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86583
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97268
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114238
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94517
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118928
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor616790316%13942219
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411585611%8806766
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411233311%8802695
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410890611%11007350
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12667473%4016625
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3426689
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177293%3236087
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77207092%3131474
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63633931%1375467
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13552421%2370349
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52192341%2291189
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01779550%1036714
AtlansDeath CentRena +3885810%920444
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7722710%803629
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%488826
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228730%782443
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228020%327842
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226570%631706
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169820%183424
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116040%134655
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105220%77841
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1805513
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1773187
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9800%1771577
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9340%1218470
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2035046
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2039356
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1354966
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%731588
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8940%2037374
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%773873
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1380244
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8730%772795
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2037289
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1215079
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8510%1353775
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8490%731347
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%783492
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8260%1221142
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2038934
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1017775
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1044829
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%997766
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1017416
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1000591
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1001444
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%996859
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%999650
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1016768
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1001320
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97268
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94517
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213592
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118928
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61842
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41922
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27145
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26991
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23343
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27058
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26851
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26521
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305993
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24670
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61953
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30392
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26516
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24474
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24610
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24629
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180030
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1375467
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179208
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53955
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24213
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192566
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26826
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61763
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30535
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26403
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61792
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180843
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206286
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42073
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30016
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19505
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42470
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1156870
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26215
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192554
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30389
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41571
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24301
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30137
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53661
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%782443
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42029
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%920444
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42380
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25264
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61719
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24282
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17151
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26014
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114227100%14568
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3062685%1103163
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2785684%1066166
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2780904%1020940
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2779674%931796
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2779614%638900
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2779574%1065626
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2779534%903642
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2776764%1064890
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2775554%1044775
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2774494%637687
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2774224%1018812
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2772054%638203
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2771854%929579
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2771154%1048877
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2770734%637472
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2770014%1023852
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2768924%1018916
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2768884%930172
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2767584%1016788
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2763484%1018113
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32511294%866407
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61257352%1375467
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5757761%2291189
AtlansGreat BahaImp584791%3426689
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491221%372701
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489711%1157244
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4488821%175397
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye487781%1156870
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484601%175207
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340181%185788
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336531%3236087
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4016625
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254110%803629
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246740%920444
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118760%81442
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48550%631706
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47600%782443
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38510%327842
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%488826
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24100%134655
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15570%183424
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180843
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42380
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61953
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188704
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192554
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41922
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42470
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189264
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61792
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61842
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206286
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41571
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192566
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42029
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189926
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189166
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61763
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42073
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%205861
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61999
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190626
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190335
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41845
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191101
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188834
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192748
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61719
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189441
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180030
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179208
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190554
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8248
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27554
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24465
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19505
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785717
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1066166
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1050062
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732752
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019895
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1019121
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784588
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%903642
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741229
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790599
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1103163
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1014322
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%790139
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1064890
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748268
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783661
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1065626
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790231
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784566
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%866407
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2291189
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1375467
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372701
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108348
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108132
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1156870
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1157244
AtlansHydraRena +340%920444
AtlansHydraImp40%3426689
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4016625
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%803629
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%631706
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98769
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3236087
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176245%1103163
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175145%790139
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175125%1044775
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174805%1065626
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174765%1018812
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174715%1020940
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174655%903642
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174515%1023852
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174385%748268
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174175%1018113
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173845%1066166
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173645%1016788
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173625%790599
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173615%790231
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173255%1014322
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172895%1048877
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172515%1064890
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172345%1018916
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140124%866407
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669602%1375467
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542711%2291189
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128101%372701
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27441%1156870
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27001%1157244
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526281%108348
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526151%108132
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23081%81442
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21341%3236087
AtlansLizard KinImp21081%3426689
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20751%4016625
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714500%803629
AtlansLizard KinRena +314050%920444
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185788
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%488826
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%782443
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%631706
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327842
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134655
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183424
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178882
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173171
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177960
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173196
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191101
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189926
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178976
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205861
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189441
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190554
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206286
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192554
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180030
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192566
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189166
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189264
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190335
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171294
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177900
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180843
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171843
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192748
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171428
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178280
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190626
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172870
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179208
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177939
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188704
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178539
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24465
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172351
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188834
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19505
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3024545%1023852
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3020685%1018812
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3020325%1048877
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3020085%1020940
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3019575%1044775
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3019065%1018113
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3018705%1103163
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3017795%930172
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3017595%1018916
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3017095%1066166
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3016945%1065626
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3015015%1014322
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3014605%931796
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3011655%1064890
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3010685%929579
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3006205%1016788
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3004325%903642
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32329474%866407
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61175392%1375467
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5705841%2291189
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540261%3236087
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key454481%1157244
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451101%175207
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451051%108348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449391%185788
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4449151%175397
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448971%1156870
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448571%372701
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447961%108132
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4016625
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230120%803629
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229980%920444
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212370%81442
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3426689
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49240%488826
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44510%631706
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43820%782443
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36530%327842
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22910%134655
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13770%183424
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188704
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179208
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178539
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190554
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61763
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61999
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206286
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177960
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61719
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188834
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178976
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191101
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189264
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192566
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189166
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205861
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61953
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189926
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%177900
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178882
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192748
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178280
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61842
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177939
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192554
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189441
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180030
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180843
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61792
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190626
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190335
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27554
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8248
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19505
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24465
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51922
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64325
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430555
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%930172
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637687
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1375467
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%931796
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65772
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638900
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63947
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282973
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308283
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67571
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638203
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281172
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64079
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311477
AtlansSoldierImp13%3426689
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1157244
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179144%305993
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108982%192748
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108442%178976
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108362%171428
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108252%171294
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107912%77147
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107842%192566
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107822%77600
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107782%190626
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107772%192554
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107762%178882
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107562%172351
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107512%173171
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107432%77375
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107392%190335
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107342%189264
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107002%189441
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106932%171843
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106762%77252
AtlansValkyrieBlade106742%206286
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106642%173196
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106622%189166
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106622%77149
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106482%178539
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106452%172870
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106222%77337
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106072%177939
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106062%177960
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106042%191101
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106022%188704
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105782%189926
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105672%205861
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105662%177900
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105512%178280
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104822%190554
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104532%188834
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688842%1375467
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355701%82674
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35601%1156870
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35091%1157244
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334841%56264
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134691%372701
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334671%55670
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22111%3236087
AtlansValkyrieRena +318030%920444
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17170%19505
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%803629
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4016625
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12800%185788
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12710%24465
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%488826
AtlansValkyrieImp11590%3426689
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27554
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%782443
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%631706
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%327842
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134655
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183424
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11059
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6426
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24099
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6038
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11051
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26516
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11127
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11356
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26561
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24301
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11016
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11392
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5984
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10988
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6876
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24629
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11171
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6538
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6392
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11088
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24213
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26403
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044775
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26667
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11217
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25264
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6564
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24282
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23343
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6002
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24474
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24670
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23383
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11061
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24610
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26521
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10934
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11184
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11073
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3323
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11724564%305993
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1135463%172351
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1135113%191101
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1131773%180030
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1129443%192554
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1129253%180843
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1129213%192566
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1129083%171843
AtlansVeparTower Shield1128723%189926
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1128373%190335
AtlansVeparLight Spear1127923%178882
AtlansVeparBlade1127873%206286
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1127833%190554
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1127583%178280
AtlansVeparBerdysh1127553%192748
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1126883%190626
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1126703%178976
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1126683%171294
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1126433%177939
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1125963%173196
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1125553%171428
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1125143%177960
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1124893%189264
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1124853%178539
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1124023%179208
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1123263%189441
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1123193%172870
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1122673%188704
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1122253%189166
AtlansVeparLight Saber1122233%188834
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1121563%173171
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1119853%177900
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1119713%205861
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6870672%1375467
AtlansVeparDevils Key669492%1157244
AtlansVeparDevils Eye668972%1156870
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3523781%82674
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337111%53955
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335591%53661
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332261%56264
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330611%372701
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329711%55670
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172270%803629
AtlansVeparRena +3170410%920444
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168060%488826
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163620%27554
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123860%185788
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115780%3236087
AtlansVeparImp112880%3426689
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108790%19505
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89450%24465
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel41480%4016625
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30920%782443
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30780%631706
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25760%327842
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16950%134655
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9960%183424
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26516
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26561
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25264
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24099
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24301
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24629
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24670
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26403
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24474
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24610
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26521
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26667
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24282
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24213
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11016
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10422
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6426
AtlansVeparRapier330%10909
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10562
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11356
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19214
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6564
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11830
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6002
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10719
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5984
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1044775
AtlansVeparMace300%9731
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11392
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11088
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11051
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11061
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11073
AtlansVeparKris290%10479
AtlansVeparBow290%11063
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11592
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6538
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6038
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11789
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10934
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11217
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11089
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6876
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10510
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12794
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6392
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10490
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11171
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12925
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11238
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10988
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12804
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10997
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10444
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11887
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11059
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11082
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10764
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10700
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11740
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11127
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11184
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1675
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305993
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67673%1417654
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66533%1272316
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66513%1019895
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66033%1019121
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65313%849434
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65263%1408630
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65003%791222
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64823%1014689
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64733%1319494
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64683%1366220
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64543%1366737
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64483%1050062
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1321578
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64393%973219
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64353%1013880
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64213%1406415
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64063%1327763
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63713%1018483
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1159527
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62703%1368219
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62533%1406915
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561823%754541
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631241%1375467
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518651%2291189
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732752
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784588
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741229
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13131%783661
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12951%785717
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%784566
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12811%748268
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3236087
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790139
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790231
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612541%110632
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12501%1157244
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1156870
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%790599
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110460
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3426689
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36130%920444
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%803629
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5710%4016625
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114238
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86583
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98769
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70862
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%631706
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%782443
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%327842
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%488826
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134655
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183424
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105474%1050062
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99193%1014322
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%791222
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98183%785717
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%790139
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%973219
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97773%784566
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1019121
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1064890
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97593%790231
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97473%741229
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97453%748268
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732752
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96813%849434
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96583%790599
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96423%1019895
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96093%1065626
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95923%1066166
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783661
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784588
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386043%866407
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643081%1375467
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2291189
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372701
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110460
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1157244
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108132
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110632
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108348
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1156870
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3236087
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3426689
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4016625
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%920444
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%803629
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185788
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81442
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98769
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%631706
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%782443
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%488826
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327842
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134655
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183424
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189926
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192748
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51786
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191101
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178539
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190554
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173196
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64079
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67571
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189441
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77337
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171843
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64325
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52010
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171294
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178882
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177900
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52095
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51922
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189264
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64307
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63947
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177939
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77252
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172351
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180843
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77149
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172870
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77147
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188704
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188834
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178280
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189166
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190626
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177960
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173171
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171428
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77600
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65772
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190335
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178976
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77375
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19505
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1044829
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1485896
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1162986
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1381572
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1016768
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1161896
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1406915
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1366220
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1406415
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%997766
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1001320
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1504271
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1317831
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1366737
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1300937
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1261207
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1001444
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%996859
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1327763
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1160884
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1017416
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1368219
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1408630
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1084334
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1871301
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%999650
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1000591
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1417654
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1300128
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1382262
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017775
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1375467
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1156870
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1157244
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4016625
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2291189
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%666531
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%666251
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86583
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114238
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803629
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97268
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3236087
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77841
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%920444
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94517
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134655
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3426689
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%631706
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210470100%10744
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80182%1272316
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78452%1319494
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77942%1159527
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77432%1321578
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%973219
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436581%402817
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%791222
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36001%790599
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785717
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%849434
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35311%741229
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35271%1019895
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790231
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784566
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%790139
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732752
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1050062
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34711%783661
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1019121
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784588
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748268
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1375467
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4016625
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2291189
TarkanIron WheelImp10220%3426689
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3236087
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110632
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372701
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1156870
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110460
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1157244
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%920444
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%803629
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70862
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98769
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86583
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%782443
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%631706
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327842
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%488826
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134655
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183424
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51786
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308283
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77252
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308090
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638203
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64307
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173171
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171843
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51922
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307627
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77600
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63947
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64325
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309689
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52010
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77147
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65772
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172351
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64079
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281172
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67571
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171294
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283309
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308351
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173196
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52095
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282973
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311477
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282874
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185788
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77149
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77337
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77375
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229615%741229
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1103163
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204915%1065626
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204915%732752
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204565%784588
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204555%1014322
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785717
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204125%1066166
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203985%748268
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203775%1064890
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203075%790599
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202995%783661
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%790139
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1023852
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202315%903642
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202105%784566
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201905%790231
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166544%866407
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682742%1375467
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1018812
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1048877
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51361%1016788
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1018113
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1020940
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1018916
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49061%1044775
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2291189
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372701
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108348
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1156870
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532481%108132
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1157244
TarkanMutantImp27241%3426689
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%803629
TarkanMutantRena +316540%920444
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3236087
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4016625
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185788
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81442
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%488826
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%631706
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%782443
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327842
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134655
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183424
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189264
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77147
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77600
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177960
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172351
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77337
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77149
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178280
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178539
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77375
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190335
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177900
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77252
TarkanMutantBlade100%206286
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178976
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188834
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67571
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171294
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205861
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171843
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191101
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190626
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178882
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188704
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189166
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177939
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189441
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190554
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65772
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173196
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172870
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192748
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171428
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173171
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189926
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24465
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51484%1417654
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51174%1018483
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49594%1319494
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49464%784588
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49424%1019121
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49414%784566
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49314%741229
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49194%1406915
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48954%1019895
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48914%1327763
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48854%1406415
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48784%1321578
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48754%973219
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48734%1014689
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48734%849434
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48714%1013880
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48714%791222
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48584%1159527
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48584%783661
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48424%1272316
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48064%785717
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48054%732752
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47904%1050062
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47884%1408630
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447784%402817
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1375467
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2291189
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110460
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9531%1156870
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110632
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1157244
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3426689
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3236087
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74690%803629
TarkanTantalosRena +34270%920444
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4016625
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114238
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86583
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1350%70862
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%631706
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98769
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%782443
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327842
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%488826
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134655
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183424
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64307
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282874
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307774
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%930172
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281172
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67571
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64079
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64325
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307627
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51922
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52010
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308351
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637472
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638203
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309689
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52095
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638900
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308090
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%931796
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283309
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%929579
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282973
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311477
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308283
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637687
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65772
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63947
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51786
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1162986
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1160884
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1485896
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1161896
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1084334
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1261207
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1504271
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%754541
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1300128
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1417654
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1368219
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1300937
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1327763
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1406915
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1408630
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1406415
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1366737
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1317831
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1014689
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1159527
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1375467
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1018483
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1382262
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1381572
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3236087
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1013880
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2291189
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1156870
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1319494
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%666531
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4016625
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1366220
TarkanZaikanRena +320%920444
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%803629
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%791222
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%666251
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849434
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1321578
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1272316
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1157244
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11051
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11089
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6392
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18526
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4235
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%631706
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41571
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82674
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188704
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183424
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308090
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282973
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%930172
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790599
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1050062
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790231
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1014322
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019895
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1065626
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785717
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790139
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866407
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783661
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1019121
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784588
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1066166
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784566
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1064890
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%973219
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%782443
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%631706
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2291189
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108132
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1157244
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1156870
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108348
9Ax WarriorImp840%3426689
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372701
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741229
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732752
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3236087
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4016625
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1103163
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748268
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327842
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183424
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%803629
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%920444
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185788
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134655
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81442
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98769
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%488826
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172870
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51922
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189166
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52095
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178539
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173171
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77375
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177900
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77600
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189264
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178976
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77252
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171843
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51786
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171294
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1050062
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790231
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1065626
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1064890
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%973219
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790139
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790599
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849434
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783661
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784588
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1014322
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1066166
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784566
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1019121
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785717
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019895
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866407
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%782443
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%631706
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2291189
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108132
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372701
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110632
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1157244
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1156870
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108348
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110460
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%791222
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3236087
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741229
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748268
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327842
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732752
9Bloody wolImp510%3426689
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183424
9Bloody wolRena +3460%920444
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81442
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%803629
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134655
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4016625
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98769
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185788
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%488826
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190335
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177960
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64307
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52010
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51786
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77147
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52095
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51922
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64325
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190554
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172870
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190626
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177900
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171294
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77600
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63947
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189926
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180843
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77337
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430555
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52010
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173196
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171428
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173171
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309689
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65772
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77375
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172351
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282874
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308090
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283309
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172870
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281172
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52095
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282973
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171294
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51786
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51922
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308351
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77600
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77147
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307774
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63947
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307627
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64325
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77252
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171843
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77337
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67571
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77149
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64079
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64307
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308283
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311477
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%782443
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%631706
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21637
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372701
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55670
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56264
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1157244
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1156870
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185788
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3236087
9Cursed WizRena +3670%920444
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%803629
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327842
9Cursed WizImp500%3426689
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183424
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24465
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134655
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4016625
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%488826
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305993
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24610
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30590
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30137
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30535
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26516
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30392
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24670
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6876
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24301
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27145
9CyclopsGladius9092%26667
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30403
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30389
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24282
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27058
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24213
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24474
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23383
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%782443
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26851
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26521
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24099
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30342
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24629
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26215
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26826
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23343
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29559
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26403
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26561
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26014
9CyclopsSpear8522%26346
9CyclopsFlail8462%26991
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%631706
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10934
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3088
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6002
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6538
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11356
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11016
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11088
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11392
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11127
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11059
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11073
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6564
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11061
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11184
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1044775
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11051
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11217
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6038
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6392
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5984
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6426
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11171
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10988
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372701
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5361
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5387
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1156870
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1157244
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3236087
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%488826
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327842
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%803629
9CyclopsRena +31810%920444
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183424
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3323
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8248
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134655
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25264
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1675
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4016625
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19214
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12804
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12925
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18526
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12794
9CyclopsApple30%75961
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430555
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77375
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188704
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67571
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178976
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51922
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178882
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177900
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173196
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77149
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189926
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77337
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178539
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77252
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77147
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172351
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172870
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191101
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52095
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188834
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192748
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189166
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189441
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171294
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171428
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51786
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171843
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190335
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189264
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77600
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173171
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65772
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177960
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177939
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178280
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%782443
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190626
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52010
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190554
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%631706
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82674
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55670
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56264
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372701
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1157244
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1156870
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3236087
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327842
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185788
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%803629
9Dark KnighRena +3580%920444
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4016625
9Dark KnighImp450%3426689
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27554
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19505
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134655
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183424
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%488826
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24465
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430555
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%930172
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638203
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309689
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308283
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307774
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52095
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67571
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52010
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637472
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63947
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65772
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%931796
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282973
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77337
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77252
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638900
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77147
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77375
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64079
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282874
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307627
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51786
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308090
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637687
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64325
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308351
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77149
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64307
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283309
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311477
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281172
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77600
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51922
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%929579
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%782443
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%631706
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21637
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175207
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1156870
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56264
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372701
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175397
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55670
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24465
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1157244
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327842
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3236087
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%803629
9Death CowRena +31140%920444
9Death CowImp1000%3426689
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185788
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183424
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134655
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4016625
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%488826
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41571
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5984
9Death CowScale Pants20%26014
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30403
9Death CowWind Helm20%30389
9Death CowBone Armor10%27145
9Death CowElven Bow10%6426
9Death CowScale Armor10%30137
9Death CowTomahawk10%24282
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61719
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61953
9Death CowFlail10%26991
9Death CowGladius10%26667
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61763
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42073
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430555
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%929579
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1018812
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637472
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1018113
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638900
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638203
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1018916
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1020940
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307627
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309689
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637687
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%931796
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308351
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1016788
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1023852
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308090
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307774
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311477
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%903642
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%930172
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308283
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%782443
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%631706
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2291189
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1157244
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372701
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1156870
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175397
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175207
9Death GorgImp1500%3426689
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185788
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1103163
9Death GorgRena +31100%920444
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327842
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1044775
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%803629
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1048877
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3236087
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4016625
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183424
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134655
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81442
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%488826
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430555
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311477
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1018113
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307627
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638203
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%929579
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637687
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308090
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637472
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1018812
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308283
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309689
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%930172
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638900
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282973
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283309
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282874
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308351
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1018916
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1016788
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1023852
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307774
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1020940
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%931796
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281172
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%782443
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%631706
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2291189
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1156870
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175207
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175397
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1157244
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372701
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3236087
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4016625
9Death KnigImp770%3426689
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%803629
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327842
9Death KnigRena +3580%920444
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1044775
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185788
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183424
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048877
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134655
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81442
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42470
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192554
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42029
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30016
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180843
9Death KnigBlade10%206286
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41845
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179208
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192748
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430555
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1016788
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1018113
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1018916
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1018812
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1020940
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311477
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64079
9DevilDragon Helm3300%929579
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%930172
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308090
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63947
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309689
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283309
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308351
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637472
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282973
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638203
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282874
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64307
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307774
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281172
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308283
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%931796
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64325
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307627
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637687
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638900
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%782443
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%631706
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2291189
9DevilDevils Eye950%1156870
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175207
9DevilDevils Key780%1157244
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175397
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372701
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185788
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3236087
9DevilJewel of Life580%327842
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4016625
9DevilImp500%3426689
9DevilRena +3480%920444
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1048877
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1044775
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%803629
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183424
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134655
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%488826
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81442
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1050062
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790231
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1065626
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019895
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1064890
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1019121
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785717
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783661
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%903642
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790139
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1014322
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1066166
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784566
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790599
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784588
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866407
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%782443
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%631706
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2291189
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108132
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1156870
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108348
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1157244
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372701
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4016625
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3236087
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732752
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741229
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1103163
9Elite OgreImp1071%3426689
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748268
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327842
9Elite OgreRena +3870%920444
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%803629
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98769
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183424
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185788
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134655
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81442
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77252
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188704
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188834
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177900
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189441
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171428
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171843
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77147
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178882
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171294
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190626
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178539
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77600
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77337
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189926
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%488826
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77149
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52010
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52095
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173171
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65772
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191101
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77375
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172351
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189264
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190554
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51922
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178976
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305993
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%782443
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180030
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26521
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30535
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61953
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42470
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27058
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29559
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61719
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190335
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26215
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42073
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30392
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192748
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26014
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190626
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26561
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26346
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41571
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42380
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61763
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179208
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23383
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61792
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27145
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42029
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26516
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41845
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30342
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191101
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30590
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26403
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192554
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189441
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206286
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192566
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26826
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180843
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26667
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190554
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61842
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61999
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26991
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26851
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41922
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205861
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23343
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30016
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30137
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%631706
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30389
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30403
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17151
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1157244
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1156870
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372701
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53661
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53955
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327842
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3236087
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3323
9Hell HoundRena +31500%920444
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%803629
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183424
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19505
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134655
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25264
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%488826
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27554
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4016625
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8248
9Hell HoundImp50%3426689
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10510
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10719
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10997
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11059
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044775
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11740
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18526
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11238
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19214
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10934
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11061
9Hell HoundMace10%9731
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12804
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10764
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11082
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11592
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11184
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12794
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11217
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10444
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12925
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11887
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11356
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305993
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30016
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42029
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189264
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189166
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42470
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42073
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61999
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189926
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180030
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42380
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61763
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190335
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192748
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180843
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205861
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61953
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61792
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190554
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179208
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188704
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61842
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191101
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41922
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190626
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192554
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192566
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41571
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188834
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206286
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41845
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61719
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189441
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%782443
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%631706
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30535
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30392
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82674
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29559
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30389
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30137
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30342
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30590
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30403
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53955
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26991
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1157244
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53661
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26014
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1156870
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372701
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27145
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26851
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27058
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26215
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26346
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26826
9Hell SpideRena +31730%920444
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%803629
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327842
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183424
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3236087
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24465
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134655
9Hell SpideImp850%3426689
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%488826
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4016625
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27554
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8248
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19505
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11830
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12925
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11740
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12794
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10422
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19214
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11061
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11392
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11184
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11051
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11789
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11082
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11171
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10700
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10510
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6002
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10764
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5984
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8218
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9578
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430555
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77149
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282874
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64079
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67571
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77375
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281172
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52095
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178280
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172351
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65772
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77147
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177939
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177900
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172870
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173171
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177960
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52010
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178976
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77252
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282973
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178882
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%782443
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173196
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171294
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%631706
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178539
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64307
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77600
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171843
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51922
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51786
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63947
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1353775
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283309
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2037289
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638900
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8117
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171428
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64325
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1023852
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77337
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1218470
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%973219
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308351
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1380244
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%903642
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019895
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1354966
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%930172
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2039356
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185788
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1018916
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1157244
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%929579
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1156870
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1018113
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307774
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307627
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637687
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308090
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790139
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790231
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%931796
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2291189
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55670
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188704
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849434
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189926
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189441
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1050062
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308283
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1014322
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190626
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784588
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1016788
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2035046
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190335
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1018812
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189264
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372701
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4016625
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183424
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180843
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21637
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638203
9Illusion oRena +360%920444
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1161896
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1020940
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%488826
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1019121
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1382262
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189166
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%731347
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1871301
9Illusion oImp50%3426689
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784566
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637472
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1159527
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1319494
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785717
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56264
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188834
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402817
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190554
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%783492
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790599
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191101
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%803629
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327842
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783661
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%773873
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%666251
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24465
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2370349
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81442
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%772795
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1017416
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1018483
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1160884
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311477
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1017775
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1044829
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175207
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1381572
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1272316
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1103163
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3236087
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1321578
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%996859
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110632
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1016768
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205861
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19505
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1084334
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2038934
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98769
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1485896
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%997766
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%666531
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%791222
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748268
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162986
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175397
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%999650
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213592
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1319494
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1321578
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1159527
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849434
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790599
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784566
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790139
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1019121
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783661
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402817
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790231
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1050062
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%973219
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019895
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784588
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785717
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%782443
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%631706
9Iron WheelImp1270%3426689
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2291189
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4016625
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372701
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110632
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3236087
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1272316
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1156870
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1157244
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110460
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327842
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%803629
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%791222
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732752
9Iron WheelRena +3300%920444
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748268
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134655
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183424
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741229
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86583
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70862
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98769
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%488826
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171843
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282874
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77147
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63947
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172870
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308090
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52010
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309689
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281172
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52095
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171428
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171294
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51922
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64307
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77149
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638203
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173171
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790599
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1020940
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790139
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%903642
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1018113
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1066166
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1023852
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1018916
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1065626
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1014322
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1064890
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1018812
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790231
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866407
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1016788
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%782443
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%631706
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2291189
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108348
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1156870
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108132
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372701
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1157244
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81442
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3236087
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4016625
9Ogre archeImp1231%3426689
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1044775
9Ogre archeRena +31031%920444
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327842
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%803629
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748268
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1103163
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1048877
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183424
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185788
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134655
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%488826
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172351
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188704
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192748
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177939
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180843
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179208
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177960
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192566
9Ogre archeBlade10%206286
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178280
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178976
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173196
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172870
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171843
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205861
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171294
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173171
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191101
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177900
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188834
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192554
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190335
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305993
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77375
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171428
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178976
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189166
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190335
9Poison BulBlade7821%206286
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177900
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177939
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172870
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173171
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178539
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189926
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192748
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178882
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172351
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171294
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77337
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77600
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171843
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189441
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192566
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188704
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77147
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190554
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177960
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192554
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205861
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189264
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77252
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191101
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77149
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190626
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173196
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188834
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178280
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%782443
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%631706
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82674
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1156870
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372701
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55670
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56264
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1157244
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327842
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%803629
9Poison BulRena +31250%920444
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3236087
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24465
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19505
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183424
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4016625
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185788
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%488826
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27554
9Poison BulImp650%3426689
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134655
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23383
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24099
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11061
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11051
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24610
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11127
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10934
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10988
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11088
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6564
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24474
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26516
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11184
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6392
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23343
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11356
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430555
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178976
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173171
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65772
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52095
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64079
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51786
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64325
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178882
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171843
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189264
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177939
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77600
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51922
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64307
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77149
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177960
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67571
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171428
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77252
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52010
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77375
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172870
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63947
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189166
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178280
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178539
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77337
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188704
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173196
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189926
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172351
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77147
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171294
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177900
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188834
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%782443
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%631706
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21637
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1156870
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1157244
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372701
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56264
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55670
9Poison ShaRena +3790%920444
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185788
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3236087
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24465
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%803629
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4016625
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327842
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183424
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19505
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134655
9Poison ShaImp310%3426689
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10764
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24301
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26561
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%488826
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6426
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11061
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23343
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11059
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11392
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24213
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1050062
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1417654
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1159527
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1319494
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019895
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1019121
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785717
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783661
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849434
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1406415
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1406915
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1321578
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784588
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1408630
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402817
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784566
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%973219
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%782443
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%631706
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2291189
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1156870
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110460
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1014322
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1157244
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790599
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4016625
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110632
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790231
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790139
9Queen RainImp490%3426689
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741229
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3236087
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%791222
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1013880
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1272316
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732752
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327842
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183424
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%803629
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1018483
9Queen RainRena +3320%920444
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1014689
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134655
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70862
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86583
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98769
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748268
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51786
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%488826
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64307
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307774
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64079
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281172
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63947
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52095
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283309
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65772
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77252
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638203
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77375
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1157244
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1020940
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24670
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10764
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24301
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180030
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67571
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10700
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430555
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51786
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178539
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177960
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77337
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171428
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77375
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173196
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282973
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309689
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64079
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65772
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52010
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77149
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177900
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172351
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77600
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52095
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173171
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311477
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77252
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172870
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67571
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178280
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77147
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63947
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281172
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64307
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283309
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178976
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171843
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177939
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178882
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64325
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171294
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51922
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282874
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%782443
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%631706
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21637
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1156870
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55670
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56264
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1157244
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372701
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189264
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189166
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188834
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185788
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3236087
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188704
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189926
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190554
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327842
9Schriker2Imp410%3426689
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183424
9Schriker2Rena +3390%920444
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24465
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%803629
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%488826
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134655
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4016625
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19505
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24282
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24474
9Schriker2Gladius10%26667
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26403
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11061
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11127
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430555
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67571
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77375
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65772
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177939
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189926
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190335
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191101
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77337
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177960
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173196
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188834
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177900
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188704
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172351
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173171
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189166
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77147
9ShadowBlade7110%206286
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172870
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171428
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178539
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189441
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171843
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178882
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178976
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192748
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189264
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205861
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190626
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77600
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171294
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178280
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190554
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77252
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77149
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%782443
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%631706
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82674
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56264
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1157244
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372701
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1156870
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55670
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327842
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%803629
9ShadowRena +31130%920444
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3236087
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19505
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183424
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%488826
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185788
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134655
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4016625
9ShadowImp540%3426689
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27554
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24465
9ShadowKris30%10479
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6564
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24474
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11089
9ShadowElven Shield10%23383
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11887
9ShadowPad Armor10%11059
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11217
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
9ShadowVine Pants10%11082
9ShadowPad Helm10%10510
9ShadowBone Boots10%6538
9ShadowMace10%9731
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11356
9ShadowBone Pants10%26516
9ShadowGladius10%26667
9ShadowFlail10%26991
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11238
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11088
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24301
9ShadowBuckler10%10700
9ShadowTomahawk10%24282
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11171
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24213
9ShadowHand Axe10%11740
9ShadowBone Helm10%24099
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24670
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305993
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30016
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61792
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26215
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61842
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180843
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42470
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26851
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61719
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41845
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42380
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61953
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42029
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42073
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30590
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61763
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29559
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61999
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30403
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%782443
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26014
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30392
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41922
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30535
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41571
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30342
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179208
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30389
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26346
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180030
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30137
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%631706
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17151
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6538
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6392
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6876
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6564
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26826
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27145
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24474
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26561
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24301
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24282
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27058
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26403
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24610
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26521
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26991
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23343
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6426
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24670
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26516
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24213
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24099
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23383
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24629
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26667
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1157244
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1156870
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53955
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53661
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372701
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%803629
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327842
9Skeleton ARena +31640%920444
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27554
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183424
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3236087
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8248
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134655
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%488826
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3323
9Skeleton AImp750%3426689
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4016625
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25264
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75961
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11082
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11789
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10490
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11740
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12794
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11887
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19214
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10562
9Skeleton ARapier20%10909
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10444
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10997
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18526
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12925
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11592
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11830
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10719
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10510
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11089
9Skeleton AKris10%10479
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1871301
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1017775
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1261207
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%999650
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1044829
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1018483
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1317831
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1017416
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1504271
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1000591
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1084334
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1406415
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1160884
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1014689
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1161896
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1300128
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1408630
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1381572
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1368219
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1366220
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1417654
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1406915
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1001320
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1327763
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1485896
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1016768
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1001444
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1382262
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1300937
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1013880
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1366737
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1162986
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2291189
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1156870
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%666251
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1157244
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%666531
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%803629
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%920444
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3236087
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4016625
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3426689
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86583
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94517
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70862
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114238
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98769
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%631706
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%782443
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134655
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77841
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327842
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1048877
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%488826
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%929579
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183424
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103163
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1050062
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1064890
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748268
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785717
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1065626
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1066166
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784566
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784588
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783661
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%973219
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%741229
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732752
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790599
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1019121
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790231
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1103163
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1014322
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%790139
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019895
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%866407
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2291189
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1156870
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108132
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372701
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108348
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4016625
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1157244
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3426689
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3236087
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%803629
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%920444
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185788
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98769
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81442
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%631706
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%782443
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%488826
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327842
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134655
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183424
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171428
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77147
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173196
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172870
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188834
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77600
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77149
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52095
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178882
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173171
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64307
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188704
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177900
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51786
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177939
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77375
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51922
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67571
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189926
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177960
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77252
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178280
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65772
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64079
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171294
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63947
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178976
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52010
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172351
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171843
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64325
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178539
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189264
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77337
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189166
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19505
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24465
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1408630
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1321578
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849434
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1300128
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1406415
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1018483
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1368219
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1272316
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1366737
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1159527
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%791222
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1406915
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1300937
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1366220
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1417654
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1013880
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%973219
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1327763
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1261207
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1317831
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1319494
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1014689
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%754541
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2291189
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%666251
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%666531
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1156870
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1157244
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3236087
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3426689
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98769
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%920444
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%803629
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86583
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4016625
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70862
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114238
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%631706
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%782443
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327842
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134655
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%488826
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183424
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311477
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1018113
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1044775
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%929579
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%931796
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281172
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308283
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1018812
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308351
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309689
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308090
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%930172
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1018916
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637687
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638900
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282973
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307627
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64307
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638203
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1016788
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637472
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307774
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64325
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64079
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63947
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282874
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1048877
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283309
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1020940
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1380244
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1218470
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1354966
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2037289
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2038934
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2039356
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1353775
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2035046
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2037374
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1871301
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2370349
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%1000591
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%773873
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%783492
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1084334
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1017416
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%731588
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1162986
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%996859
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%997766
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1017775
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%772795
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%731347
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%999650
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1001444
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1161896
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1044829
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1001320
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1016768
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1160884
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2291189
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4016625
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3236087
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%666531
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1157244
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1156870
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%666251
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1504271
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1381572
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1317831
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1485896
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1382262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1300128
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1300937
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3426689
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%920444
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%803629
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97268
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114238
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118928
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213592
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%782443
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%631706
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94517
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327842
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77841
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134655
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183424
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%488826
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1014322
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784566
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790599
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1065626
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790231
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1019121
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%973219
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785717
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741229
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732752
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1064890
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019895
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748268
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784588
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790139
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783661
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1066166
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1103163
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1050062
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1272316
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741229
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784588
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019895
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1019121
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732752
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1321578
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%790139
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790231
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%973219
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748268
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1050062
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785717
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1014322
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849434
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783661
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%791222
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784566
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790599
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1319494
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402817
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1156870
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1157244
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2291189
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110632
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372701
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110460
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3236087
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4016625
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%803629
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%920444
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185788
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70862
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98769
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81442
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3426689
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%782443
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%631706
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327842
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%488826
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134655
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183424
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77337
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65772
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52095
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171428
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172351
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173196
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77147
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77149
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282973
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281172
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171294
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77252
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171843
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63947
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282874
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77375
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52010
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64307
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64325
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172870
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178539
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283309
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178280
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51922
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64079
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51786
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311477
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177900
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309689
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178882
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67571
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177939
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178976
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173171
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177960
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77600
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189926
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190554
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188704
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189264
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188834
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189166
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24465
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19505
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1871301
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1001444
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%783492
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1300937
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%731347
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1300128
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1504271
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1017775
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%999650
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1084334
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1485896
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1382262
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1017416
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%1001320
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1317831
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%731588
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1016768
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1381572
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%772795
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%997766
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1261207
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%773873
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1160884
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1162986
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%996859
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1161896
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1044829
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%1000591
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2370349
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2291189
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3236087
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1157244
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%666251
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1156870
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%666531
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%920444
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4016625
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3426689
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%803629
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86583
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94517
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97268
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114238
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%631706
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%782443
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327842
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%488826
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77841
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134655
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118928
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183424
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1805513
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2038934
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1354966
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3168040
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1871301
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2039356
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1771577
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%731347
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%783492
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2035046
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2037289
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2493301
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1221142
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2037374
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1215079
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1218470
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4016625
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3426689
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1773187
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1036714
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%731588
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118928
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%772795
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1380244
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%773873
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1417654
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1018483
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1019121
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%849434
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019895
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1406915
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1013880
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%791222
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785717
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1159527
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784588
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1050062
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783661
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784566
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1321578
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1272316
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1406415
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1014689
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1408630
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732752
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%973219
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1319494
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%741229
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402817
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2291189
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1157244
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110632
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110460
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1156870
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1014322
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790139
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790231
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790599
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748268
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3236087
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4016625
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3426689
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%803629
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%920444
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86583
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70862
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98769
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%631706
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%782443
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327842
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134655
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183424
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%488826
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638203
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309689
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638900
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52095
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77147
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63947
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77149
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%931796
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52010
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308090
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51786
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282973
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308283
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%930172
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%929579
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282874
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77375
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77252
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308351
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307774
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311477
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77337
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637687
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65772
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77600
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64325
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637472
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64079
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307627
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283309
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281172
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67571
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64307
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51922
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24465
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185788
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42380
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30590
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61953
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41922
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30342
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30392
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42470
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42029
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61792
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30535
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30137
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30389
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41845
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61719
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61763
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41571
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61842
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30403
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30016
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61999
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29559
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42073
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305993
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180030
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192554
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206286
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205861
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192748
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180843
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192566
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27145
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27058
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26346
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26991
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179208
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26826
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26851
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26014
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26215
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17151
11Chief SkelImp14410%3426689
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4016625
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372701
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1157244
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3236087
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53661
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53955
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1156870
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8248
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%488826
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27554
11Chief SkelRena +34710%920444
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%803629
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3323
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19505
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%782443
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%631706
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327842
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134655
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183424
11Chief SkelApple170%75961
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11088
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12925
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10510
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12804
11Chief SkelMace130%9731
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10562
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10422
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11082
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11592
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18526
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11740
11Chief SkelBow110%11063
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11238
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19214
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10700
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10490
11Chief SkelKris100%10479
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11051
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11073
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12794
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11061
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10444
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11089
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10997
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11789
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11887
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10934
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11830
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10719
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11059
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11184
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10764
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42470
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61999
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42380
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41845
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190626
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42073
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180030
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189264
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189166
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192566
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191101
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61792
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42029
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188834
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192554
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190554
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179208
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61953
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41922
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189926
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41571
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190335
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192748
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188704
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206286
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61719
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61842
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180843
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205861
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189441
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61763
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305993
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82674
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53661
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1157244
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53955
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1156870
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8248
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372701
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%488826
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3236087
11Dark SkullRena +39300%920444
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%803629
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24465
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4016625
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27554
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19505
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%631706
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%782443
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327842
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134655
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183424
11Dark SkullImp430%3426689
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11073
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10934
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11082
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11171
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10988
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10490
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10764
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11789
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11061
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6564
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11089
11Dark SkullKris120%10479
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12794
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6426
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10510
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044775
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11016
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18526
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10719
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10444
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11592
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11127
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12804
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11356
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10422
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6038
11Dark SkullRapier90%10909
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11887
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6002
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12925
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6538
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11740
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10997
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19214
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10562
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11217
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10700
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11184
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11051
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11059
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11088
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11238
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5984
11Dark SkullBow50%11063
11Dark SkullMace50%9731
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11392
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11830
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6392
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1675
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75961
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190626
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206286
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171843
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178882
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205861
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189264
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178539
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192748
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172351
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191101
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192566
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192554
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189926
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171428
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178976
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180843
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178280
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188834
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189166
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177939
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177900
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190335
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189441
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190554
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171294
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180030
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177960
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188704
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179208
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305993
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82674
11Giant OgreImp11520%3426689
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%488826
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27554
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1157244
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372701
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1156870
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53955
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53661
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3236087
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4016625
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24465
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%803629
11Giant OgreRena +34560%920444
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19505
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%631706
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%782443
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327842
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134655
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183424
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24099
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6564
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11051
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6538
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6002
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18526
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10764
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24282
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11887
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11356
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6876
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11217
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10719
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10997
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10510
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6392
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12794
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11171
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11059
11Giant OgreRapier50%10909
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11592
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24474
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10934
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11016
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11127
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11088
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19214
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10562
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreBow40%11063
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10700
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11082
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11830
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24610
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044775
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12804
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10490
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11740
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24629
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11789
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6038
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24213
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11073
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10988
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24670
11Giant OgreMace30%9731
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11238
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6426
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24301
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12925
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11392
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5984
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11184
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11061
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10444
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10422
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1675
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75961
11Giant OgreKris10%10479
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430555
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188834
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173196
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192748
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172870
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177900
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52010
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77252
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173171
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64325
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190626
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77337
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52095
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178882
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178976
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67571
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171294
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77147
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172351
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190335
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177960
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64307
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189166
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177939
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77375
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65772
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51786
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63947
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188704
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178539
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190554
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77600
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77149
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64079
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189926
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180843
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51922
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178280
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171843
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191101
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189264
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189441
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171428
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21637
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56264
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1157244
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55670
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372701
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19505
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1156870
11Magic SkelImp2000%3426689
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24465
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185788
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3236087
11Magic SkelRena +31190%920444
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%803629
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%782443
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%488826
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4016625
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327842
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631706
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134655
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183424
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6538
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26561
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25264
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26851
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10934
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11392
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10988
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11051
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044775
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5984
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24474
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6426
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23383
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30392
11Magic SkelSpear20%26346
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24610
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11356
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6038
11Magic SkelFlail10%26991
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26516
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24213
11Magic SkelGladius10%26667
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11016
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24629
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30342
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11089
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6392
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11184
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30403
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6002
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26215
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11217
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6876
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24301
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67571
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188834
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173171
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172870
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77375
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188704
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171843
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65772
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173196
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177900
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172351
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177939
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77337
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189441
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178539
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77149
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189926
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77252
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192748
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77600
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190626
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178280
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205861
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171428
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178882
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190335
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177960
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191101
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189166
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206286
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171294
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77147
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178976
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189264
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190554
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430555
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82674
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372701
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1156870
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%488826
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1157244
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56264
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55670
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3236087
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19505
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4016625
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%803629
11Red SkeletRena +33230%920444
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27554
11Red SkeletImp2600%3426689
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185788
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24465
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%631706
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%782443
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327842
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134655
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183424
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27145
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11392
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11184
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11061
11Red SkeletBow40%11063
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11830
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11059
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10510
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11082
11Red SkeletMace40%9731
11Red SkeletKris40%10479
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10700
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10719
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11356
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11171
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11217
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11089
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11073
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26521
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10934
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10562
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11740
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10444
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6876
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24474
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11016
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6002
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11887
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23343
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26516
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26826
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6426
11Red SkeletRapier20%10909
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23383
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24610
11Red SkeletFlail20%26991
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11051
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6392
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24301
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11088
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5984
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24213
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26403
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3323
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26667
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11238
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24629
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10764
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6564
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11789
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24670
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11592
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10997
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11127
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25264
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67571
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178976
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171428
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77600
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172870
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77252
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51786
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77149
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178882
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77375
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65772
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178539
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178280
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77337
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51922
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177900
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173171
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171843
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177960
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177939
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52010
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172351
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52095
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171294
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77147
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173196
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430555
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188834
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189926
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189264
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189166
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190554
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188704
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191101
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283309
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309689
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190626
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190335
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311477
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63947
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282874
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189441
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64079
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64307
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282973
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64325
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281172
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55670
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1157244
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1156870
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372701
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56264
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82674
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21637
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185788
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3236087
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24465
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%803629
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19505
12Chief SkelRena +32740%920444
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%488826
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4016625
12Chief SkelImp2570%3426689
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%782443
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%631706
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327842
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134655
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183424
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24629
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11392
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24301
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26851
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6564
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24099
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10988
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11051
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30403
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27145
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23343
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1044775
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27058
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26516
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26346
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24474
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6538
12Chief SkelGladius30%26667
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10934
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30392
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11089
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6876
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25264
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11171
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26521
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24282
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29559
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6426
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30137
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26014
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24213
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11016
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11061
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23383
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11073
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26403
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11059
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10719
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6038
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5984
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30389
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10997
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26215
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26826
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24610
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26561
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30535
12Chief SkelKris10%10479
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10444
12Chief SkelMace10%9731
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10764
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6002
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6392
12Chief SkelFlail10%26991
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11238
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10700
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24670
12Chief SkelRapier10%10909
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11127
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11082
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11088
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30342
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638900
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637687
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307627
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64307
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282874
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51922
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309689
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77147
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307774
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311477
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52095
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282973
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308283
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173171
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638203
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77600
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64325
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308090
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63947
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51786
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77252
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65772
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77337
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283309
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64079
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173196
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308351
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52010
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281172
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77375
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637472
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67571
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172870
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77149
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430555
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24465
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21637
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372701
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1156870
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55670
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56264
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1157244
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4016625
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3236087
12Dark SkullImp9240%3426689
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%803629
12Dark SkullRena +37440%920444
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%488826
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185788
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%631706
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%782443
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327842
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134655
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183424
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1048877
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1044775
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1018113
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1020940
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1016788
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1018916
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1018812
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64079
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638900
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309689
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637687
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%931796
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63947
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307774
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308090
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308283
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638203
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64307
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637472
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283309
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282973
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311477
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%929579
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307627
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64325
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%930172
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282874
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308351
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281172
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430555
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2291189
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3236087
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175207
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1156870
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175397
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185788
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372701
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1157244
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4016625
12Giant OgreImp5960%3426689
12Giant OgreRena +34030%920444
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%803629
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%782443
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%631706
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327842
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81442
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%488826
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134655
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183424
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1014322
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1018916
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1048877
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1103163
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1065626
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1023852
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1064890
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1020940
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%903642
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1018812
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1016788
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1066166
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1018113
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1044775
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638900
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637472
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%931796
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%930172
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637687
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638203
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%929579
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866407
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81442
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3236087
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2291189
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372701
12Magic SkelImp1830%3426689
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108132
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108348
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1156870
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1157244
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4016625
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%803629
12Magic SkelRena +3720%920444
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185788
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%488826
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%631706
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%782443
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327842
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134655
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183424
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177900
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180843
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178882
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191101
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177960
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172351
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188834
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178539
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205861
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189441
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189926
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189264
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190626
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24465
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190554
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190335
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178280
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179208
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192566
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192748
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1103163
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311477
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637687
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1018916
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1023852
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308351
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637472
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309689
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1018812
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%929579
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%930172
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307627
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1020940
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%931796
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%903642
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1048877
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638900
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638203
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1018113
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307774
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308283
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308090
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1016788
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1044775
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430555
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2291189
12Red SkeletImp5720%3426689
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175207
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175397
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1156870
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1157244
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372701
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3236087
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4016625
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185788
12Red SkeletRena +32520%920444
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%803629
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81442
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%782443
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%631706
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%488826
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327842
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134655
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183424
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311477
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308351
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63947
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308283
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282973
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637472
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638203
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307627
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64325
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64307
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638900
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283309
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281172
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308090
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637687
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282874
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309689
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307774
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64079
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430555
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1044775
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1048877
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1018113
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%931796
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1016788
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1018916
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1018812
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77337
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%930172
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1020940
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%929579
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77375
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51922
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173196
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173171
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172870
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67571
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77252
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52010
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65772
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77149
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77600
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51786
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52095
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77147
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372701
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1156870
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1157244
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24465
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21637
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2291189
13Chief SkelImp2390%3426689
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3236087
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185788
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4016625
13Chief SkelRena +31730%920444
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%803629
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56264
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55670
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175207
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175397
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%488826
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%631706
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327842
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%782443
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81442
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183424
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134655
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61763
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26561
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25264
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179208
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41922
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61999
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61842
13Chief SkelFlail20%26991
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27145
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42073
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30535
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30137
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42470
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192554
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26014
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61719
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24301
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26521
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24099
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26403
13Chief SkelBlade10%206286
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23383
13Chief SkelSpear10%26346
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30342
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42380
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27058
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24282
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24670
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41845
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24629
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1103163
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1048877
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1044775
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1018916
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1016788
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1018113
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637687
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1066166
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1020940
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%903642
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1065626
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1023852
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1064890
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637472
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638203
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638900
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%931796
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%929579
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1018812
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%930172
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866407
13Dark SkullImp9690%3426689
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2291189
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4016625
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3236087
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175397
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372701
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175207
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185788
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1157244
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1156870
13Dark SkullRena +32700%920444
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%803629
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81442
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%782443
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%631706
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327842
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134655
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%488826
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183424
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61763
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41845
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191101
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192566
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189264
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42073
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61842
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189441
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42470
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180843
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61792
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190626
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188704
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192748
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190554
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188834
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189926
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192554
13Dark SkullBlade30%206286
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205861
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61999
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61719
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180030
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190335
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179208
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42029
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41571
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189166
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27554
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61953
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41922
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790599
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1014322
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%903642
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1023852
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1018113
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790231
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1048877
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1103163
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1064890
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1020940
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1016788
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1066166
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790139
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1065626
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748268
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1044775
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1018812
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1018916
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866407
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81442
13Giant OgreImp3840%3426689
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2291189
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1156870
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4016625
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1157244
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108132
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108348
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372701
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3236087
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%803629
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%488826
13Giant OgreRena +31220%920444
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185788
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%782443
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%631706
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327842
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134655
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183424
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177939
13Giant OgreBlade40%206286
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173171
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177960
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178976
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189926
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191101
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177900
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172351
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192554
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205861
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190554
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172870
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180843
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178882
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180030
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188834
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171294
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188704
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190626
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190335
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173196
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171843
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192566
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1272316
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784566
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790139
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849434
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1050062
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1014322
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748268
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732752
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784588
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1019121
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790599
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785717
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741229
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1319494
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1321578
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790231
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%973219
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019895
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%791222
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783661
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402817
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1066166
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1064890
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1065626
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3236087
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2291189
13Magic SkelImp870%3426689
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4016625
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372701
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110632
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1157244
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110460
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1156870
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%803629
13Magic SkelRena +3390%920444
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98769
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70862
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%782443
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%631706
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327842
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134655
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%488826
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173196
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77375
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173171
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311477
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52010
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64307
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65772
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77600
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307774
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183424
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171428
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308283
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309689
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308090
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308351
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790599
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741229
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1050062
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783661
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790139
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748268
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784588
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1014322
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1065626
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1064890
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1066166
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1019121
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784566
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019895
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732752
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785717
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%903642
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1103163
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790231
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866407
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4016625
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2291189
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3236087
13Red SkeletImp2210%3426689
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1156870
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372701
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108348
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108132
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1157244
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98769
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%803629
13Red SkeletRena +3750%920444
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185788
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327842
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81442
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%782443
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%631706
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183424
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134655
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%488826
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177939
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51786
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65772
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172870
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189166
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178976
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188834
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172351
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189441
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178539
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178882
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171294
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173196
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178280
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171428
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77600
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77375
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52010
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177960
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51922
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189264
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77149
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52095
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191101
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173171
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1103163
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1044775
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%903642
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1023852
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1020940
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1018916
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1018812
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1016788
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1048877
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1018113
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%931796
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637472
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%930172
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%638900
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638203
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%637687
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%929579
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1064890
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1066166
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1065626
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1014322
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307774
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308351
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308283
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311477
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309689
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308090
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307627
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430555
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%866407
14Chief SkelImp4010%3426689
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2291189
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3236087
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1157244
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1156870
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%372701
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81442
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4016625
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175207
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185788
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175397
14Chief SkelRena +31290%920444
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%803629
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108348
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108132
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%782443
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%631706
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%488826
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327842
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134655
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183424
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178280
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190335
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177900
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179208
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177939
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189264
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171428
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192566
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189166
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192748
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189441
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188834
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178882
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192554
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191101
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188704
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205861
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172351
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190554
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171843
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178976
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171294
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177960
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189926
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180843
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1050062
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%783661
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1064890
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1019895
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%785717
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1014322
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741229
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%973219
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%790599
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790139
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1066166
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1065626
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790231
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748268
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%784588
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%784566
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%732752
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1019121
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1103163
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%866407
14Dark SkullImp10490%3426689
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2291189
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3236087
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4016625
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%372701
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1157244
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108132
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108348
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1156870
14Dark SkullRena +33380%920444
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%803629
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81442
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185788
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98769
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%631706
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%782443
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%327842
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134655
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%488826
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183424
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171294
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51922
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177939
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52095
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189264
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173196
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63947
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172870
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178976
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67571
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178280
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77337
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77147
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177960
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171428
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189166
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64307
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65772
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%177900
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77600
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77252
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%178882
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189926
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172351
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171843
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64325
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51786
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77375
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64079
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77149
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188834
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178539
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173171
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188704
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52010
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24465
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1272316
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%784588
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1050062
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%732752
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%783661
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1319494
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1321578
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1019895
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%785717
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741229
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%849434
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%791222
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%784566
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1014322
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%790599
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1019121
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790139
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790231
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748268
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%973219
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%402817
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1066166
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1064890
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1065626
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2291189
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4016625
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3236087
14Giant OgreImp3640%3426689
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110632
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1157244
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110460
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372701
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1156870
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70862
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98769
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%803629
14Giant OgreRena +31500%920444
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%631706
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%782443
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327842
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134655
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183424
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307627
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308351
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52095
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172870
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77252
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65772
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64307
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%488826
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171428
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281172
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77147
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77375
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67571
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308283
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308090
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172351
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63947
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77600
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171294
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52010
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51922
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173196
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283309
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307774
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171843
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77149
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173171
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%282973
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51786
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77337
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64079
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309689
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64325
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311477
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282874
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1408630
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1319494
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1366737
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%791222
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1368219
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1018483
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1019895
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1019121
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1417654
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1406915
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%849434
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1366220
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1014689
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1050062
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1406415
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1272316
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1013880
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%973219
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1321578
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1327763
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1159527
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%754541
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784566
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784588
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741229
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790231
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785717
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732752
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790139
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790599
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783661
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748268
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2291189
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3236087
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110632
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1156870
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110460
14Magic SkelImp640%3426689
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1157244
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4016625
14Magic SkelRena +3360%920444
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114238
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86583
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%803629
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98769
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%631706
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%782443
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70862
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327842
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134655
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%488826
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183424
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1018483
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1050062
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1417654
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%784588
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%791222
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%784566
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1014689
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1319494
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1019121
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1013880
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1406415
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%783661
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1272316
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1408630
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1019895
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1406915
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%785717
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%849434
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1159527
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%973219
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%732752
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1321578
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741229
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%402817
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1014322
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790231
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790599
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790139
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748268
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2291189
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4016625
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110460
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110632
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1157244
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3236087
14Red SkeletImp1880%3426689
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1156870
14Red SkeletRena +31070%920444
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%803629
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70862
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86583
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98769
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%631706
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782443
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327842
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134655
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183424
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77337
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%488826
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52095
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638900
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65772
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638203
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67571
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309689
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307627
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77600
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77149
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64307
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308090
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%930172
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308351
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637472
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51786
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308283
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64079
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63947
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282973
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52010
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64325
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283309
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%929579
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281172
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77375
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%931796
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282874
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790139
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1103163
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1065626
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1066166
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1064890
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1014322
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790599
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748268
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790231
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1050062
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1018113
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1048877
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1018812
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1018916
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1020940
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1016788
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1023852
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1044775
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%903642
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783661
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741229
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019895
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785717
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1019121
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784588
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732752
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866407
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%973219
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784566
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3236087
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2291189
15Chief SkelImp3820%3426689
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4016625
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81442
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108348
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372701
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1157244
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108132
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1156870
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%803629
15Chief SkelRena +31280%920444
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185788
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%782443
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%631706
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98769
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%488826
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327842
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134655
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183424
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189166
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178280
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171294
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177939
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188834
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180030
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173171
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178976
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190335
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179208
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172351
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177900
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190626
15Chief SkelBlade30%206286
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64079
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189264
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67571
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171843
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77600
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63947
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188704
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51786
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64307
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171428
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178539
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180843
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172870
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51922
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192554
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178882
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52010
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77252
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189926
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24465
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177960
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64325
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77337
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190554
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52095
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191101
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65772
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77147
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1272316
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1319494
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1159527
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1321578
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%973219
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1050062
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741229
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1019121
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790139
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748268
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783661
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784588
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019895
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849434
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790599
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%791222
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790231
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732752
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784566
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785717
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402817
15Dark SkullImp19360%3426689
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4016625
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3236087
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2291189
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1157244
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1156870
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110632
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372701
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110460
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%803629
15Dark SkullRena +33720%920444
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70862
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98769
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86583
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%782443
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327842
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%631706
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134655
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%488826
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183424
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172870
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308090
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77600
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172351
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308351
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64079
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311477
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309689
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282973
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77375
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308283
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51786
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307774
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77149
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51922
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282874
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77337
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52010
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281172
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52095
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64307
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63947
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171294
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173196
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638203
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307627
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283309
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64325
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77252
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173171
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171843
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67571
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77147
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171428
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65772
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24465
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%973219
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1013880
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1319494
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1159527
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019895
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1406415
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1018483
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1406915
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1014689
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1019121
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849434
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1368219
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1408630
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1366737
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%791222
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1417654
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1366220
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1050062
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1321578
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1327763
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1261207
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1272316
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%754541
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2291189
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4016625
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3236087
15Giant OgreImp4310%3426689
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110632
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1157244
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110460
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%666251
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1156870
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%666531
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114238
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%803629
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70862
15Giant OgreRena +31740%920444
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86583
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98769
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%631706
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%782443
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327842
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%488826
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134655
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183424
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63947
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1048877
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281172
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308283
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1020940
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311477
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282874
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1018916
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307627
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1016788
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1018812
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637472
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309689
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1018113
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283309
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%930172
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637687
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308090
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044775
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638203
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307774
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308351
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638900
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64079
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%931796
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%929579
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64325
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64307
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282973
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1504271
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1485896
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1084334
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1162986
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1160884
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1161896
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1408630
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1381572
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1382262
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1327763
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1014689
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1368219
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1406915
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1013880
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1406415
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1300937
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1261207
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1018483
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1366220
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1300128
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1317831
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1366737
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1417654
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1159527
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%754541
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4016625
15Magic SkelImp1280%3426689
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2291189
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3236087
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1272316
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1321578
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%791222
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%666251
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1156870
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%666531
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1157244
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1319494
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849434
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%803629
15Magic SkelRena +3500%920444
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98769
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94517
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70862
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86583
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%631706
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%782443
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114238
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327842
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%488826
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134655
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77841
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1044775
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%930172
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1103163
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307774
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1020940
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308283
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183424
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1023852
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282874
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%931796
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1018916
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%929579
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1016788
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1048877
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64307
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308351
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1321578
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1366220
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1366737
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1327763
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1272316
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1018483
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1014689
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1300937
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1159527
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1300128
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1381572
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1408630
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1317831
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1417654
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1319494
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1013880
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1261207
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1368219
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1406415
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849434
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%791222
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1406915
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1382262
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%754541
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1050062
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%973219
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019895
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1019121
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2291189
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3236087
15Red SkeletImp2700%3426689
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%666531
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%666251
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1156870
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1157244
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4016625
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98769
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86583
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%803629
15Red SkeletRena +31110%920444
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114238
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70862
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%631706
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327842
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%782443
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134655
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%488826
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183424
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307774
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307627
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%930172
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1048877
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1020940
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308090
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%931796
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309689
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%929579
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282874
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638203
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311477
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281172
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282973
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1018113
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637472
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1023852
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1018812
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1018916
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308283
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308351
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1016788
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283309
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637687
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638900
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1050062
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790231
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732752
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784588
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790599
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%973219
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784566
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783661
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785717
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790139
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741229
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1019121
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019895
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748268
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%791222
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849434
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1014322
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1066166
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1064890
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1065626
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1018483
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1013880
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1159527
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1272316
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1321578
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1014689
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1319494
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%866407
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402817
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2291189
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3236087
16Chief SkelImp12890%3426689
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110460
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110632
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1156870
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1157244
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4016625
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108348
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108132
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98769
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%803629
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372701
16Chief SkelRena +35250%920444
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86583
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81442
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%631706
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185788
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%782443
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%488826
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327842
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70862
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134655
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183424
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51922
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64079
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51786
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63947
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172870
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173196
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638900
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77337
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65772
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308351
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173171
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307627
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77252
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52010
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77149
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77147
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192748
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67571
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172351
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308283
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171843
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77600
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77375
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188704
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180843
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64307
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190626
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64325
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177960
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52095
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171428
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188834
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282874
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189166
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171294
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178882
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189441
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191101
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638203
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177900
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177939
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637472
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311477
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282973
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637687
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178539
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24465
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281172
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283309
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178280
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190335
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189926
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178976
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308090
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190554
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307774
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189264
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1408630
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1317831
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1018483
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1300937
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1261207
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1406915
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1327763
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%791222
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1300128
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1014689
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1366220
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849434
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1321578
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%973219
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1366737
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1368219
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1159527
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1013880
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1319494
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1406415
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1417654
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1272316
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%754541
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2291189
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3236087
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%666251
16Dark SkullImp32040%3426689
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%666531
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1156870
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1157244
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98769
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4016625
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86583
16Dark SkullRena +316130%920444
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%803629
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70862
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114238
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%631706
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%782443
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327842
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134655
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183424
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%488826
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64079
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%929579
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282874
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637687
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311477
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282973
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1044775
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638900
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309689
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64307
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308283
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637472
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638203
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1048877
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281172
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1018916
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307627
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1018812
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1016788
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308351
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63947
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1018113
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64325
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307774
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283309
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%930172
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%931796
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308090
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1020940
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81442
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1504271
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1160884
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1162986
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1084334
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1485896
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1161896
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1327763
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1317831
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1406415
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1406915
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1300937
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1417654
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1408630
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1368219
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1018483
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1382262
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1366220
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1014689
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1261207
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1366737
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1013880
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1300128
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1159527
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1381572
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%754541
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4016625
16Giant OgreImp24960%3426689
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2291189
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3236087
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1272316
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849434
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%791222
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1319494
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1321578
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1157244
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%666531
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1156870
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%666251
16Giant OgreRena +39450%920444
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%803629
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70862
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98769
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94517
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86583
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114238
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%782443
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%631706
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327842
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134655
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%488826
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77841
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183424
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1018812
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1020940
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%929579
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1103163
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%931796
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308090
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1023852
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308283
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1018916
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%903642
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%930172
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637687
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1048877
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1016788
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1044775
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307627
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307774
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1018113
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638203
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637472
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308351
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638900
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283309
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282973
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281172
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282874
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65772
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309689
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64307
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311477
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81442
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1380244
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1485896
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%731588
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1160884
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1084334
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%1000591
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%731347
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1001320
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1017416
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1354966
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1353775
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1001444
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1044829
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%772795
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%999650
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1162986
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1017775
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%773873
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1504271
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%997766
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%783492
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%996859
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1218470
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1016768
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1161896
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1871301
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1300128
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1317831
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2370349
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1300937
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1381572
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1261207
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1382262
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2291189
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3236087
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1156870
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%666531
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%666251
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1157244
16Magic SkelRena +32090%920444
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%803629
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114238
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4016625
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94517
16Magic SkelImp1140%3426689
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118928
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%782443
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97268
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%631706
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327842
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%488826
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134655
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77841
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183424
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1019121
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019895
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790231
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741229
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784566
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1064890
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1103163
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%903642
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784588
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1014322
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1065626
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790139
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790599
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785717
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732752
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783661
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1050062
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1066166
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748268
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1044829
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%1000591
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1381572
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1017416
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%996859
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%783492
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1001444
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1366737
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1317831
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1300937
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%999650
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1162986
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1001320
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1382262
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1084334
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1504271
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1016768
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1300128
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1485896
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1017775
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1327763
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1368219
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1261207
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1160884
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1366220
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%997766
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1161896
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1871301
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2291189
16Red SkeletImp13790%3426689
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%666251
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1157244
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%666531
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1156870
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4016625
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3236087
16Red SkeletRena +36130%920444
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%803629
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97268
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70862
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94517
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%631706
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114238
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%782443
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327842
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134655
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86583
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%488826
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183424
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77841
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1018812
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1064890
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%903642
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1065626
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1048877
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1014322
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1023852
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637472
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1066166
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637687
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1020940
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1018113
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1016788
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638203
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638900
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1018916
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044775
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%929579
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%930172
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1103163
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%931796
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81442
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter655063%1408630
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm654983%1261207
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots654233%1013880
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow653893%1018483
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction652753%1406415
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots652743%791222
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor652623%1159527
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots652403%1321578
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage652353%1417654
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm651323%1406915
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor651323%1319494
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm651203%1014689
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow650833%1272316
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots650413%1327763
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow649563%1368219
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves649223%1366737
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves649023%849434
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants648183%1366220
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants429242%1019121
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst428862%1050062
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves427272%973219
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield426512%1019895
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5376372%754541
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves303331%1382262
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask300611%1317831
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves300411%1300128
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots300391%1381572
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants299381%1300937
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5111190%2291189
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4016625
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria90510%3236087
17Chief SkelImp80540%3426689
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773570%666531
17Chief SkelDevils Key72370%1157244
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772160%666251
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71540%1156870
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41270%114238
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39460%86583
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638780%110460
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638380%110632
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38040%98769
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737550%803629
17Chief SkelRena +337490%920444
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31950%70862
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13100%631706
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12590%782443
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10720%327842
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7900%488826
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6940%134655
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4090%183424
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1220%1016788
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1140%281172
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307627
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%931796
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%638203
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1018113
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1018916
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308283
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants970%311477
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308090
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1044775
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1048877
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%930172
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%929579
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves900%283309
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637687
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1018812
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638900
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307774
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308351
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282973
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309689
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282874
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637472
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1020940
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63947
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1023852
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm390%64079
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64325
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64307
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185788
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81442
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2351934%1161896
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2346454%1485896
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2345844%1084334
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2341244%1504271
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2338784%1160884
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2336194%1162986
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1285492%1366220
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1283292%1368219
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1282222%1014689
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1281092%1408630
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1279342%1366737
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1277352%1327763
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1277242%1382262
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1277182%1013880
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1277022%1261207
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1276942%1300128
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1276232%1406415
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1275852%1317831
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1275822%1300937
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1275002%1406915
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1274872%1417654
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1274852%1018483
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1273172%1381572
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1268402%1159527
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5969792%754541
17Dark SkullImp311341%3426689
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299920%4016625
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5292830%2291189
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228560%3236087
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214500%849434
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213450%791222
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212860%1321578
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212690%1319494
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212250%1272316
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193540%1156870
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191330%666531
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190290%666251
17Dark SkullDevils Key189220%1157244
17Dark SkullRena +3120890%920444
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798560%803629
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90370%98769
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87870%70862
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82630%94517
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65490%86583
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52740%114238
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36860%631706
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36810%782443
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28150%327842
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18090%134655
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15310%488826
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13860%77841
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11660%183424
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1103163
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1023852
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%903642
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307774
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1020940
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3240%308351
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3240%1048877
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307627
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%931796
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%638203
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3140%638900
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1018812
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%930172
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2990%1016788
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637472
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2970%637687
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308283
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308090
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2920%929579
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2910%1018113
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1018916
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2660%1044775
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65772
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283309
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281172
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282874
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282973
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64307
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311477
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309689
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185788
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81442
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark678682%1044829
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants636642%1366220
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm635712%996859
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves635382%1382262
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots635012%997766
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction634792%1162986
17Giant OgreElemental Mace634272%1160884
17Giant OgreDragon Spear634082%1017775
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm634042%1261207
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots633792%1381572
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor633752%1001444
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm633052%1406915
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants632932%1485896
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves632572%1366737
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm632412%999650
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow632212%1368219
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter632212%1408630
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves631842%1084334
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction631802%1406415
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots631762%1327763
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage631442%1417654
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves631222%1504271
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves630872%1300128
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow630832%1000591
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask630672%1317831
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor630142%1001320
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants630052%1017416
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants629802%1300937
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots629752%1016768
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor629702%1161896
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6478302%1871301
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144530%2291189
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794600%666251
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794030%666531
17Giant OgreDevils Key93150%1157244
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92760%1156870
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4016625
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61160%3236087
17Giant OgreRena +357970%920444
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747150%803629
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46930%114238
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42960%86583
17Giant OgreImp38990%3426689
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29140%94517
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18620%782443
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18000%631706
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13770%327842
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13580%97268
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12750%70862
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9410%134655
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6940%77841
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183424
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%488826
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1014322
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1018916
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%931796
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1066166
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1016788
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1044775
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%903642
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1103163
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%930172
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2150%1023852
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1020940
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%929579
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1064890
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1018812
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1065626
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1960%1018113
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1048877
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185788
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81442
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234393%1221142
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants221522%1017416
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220922%1017775
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220602%731347
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220542%1215079
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff220262%2037374
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots220162%773873
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219942%1380244
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219732%2038934
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219682%783492
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219422%999650
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219352%772795
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor219292%1001320
17Magic SkelLord Scepter219202%1354966
17Magic SkelRune Blade219052%2035046
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218962%1000591
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218962%996859
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218922%1044829
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218732%1016768
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow218402%2037289
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots218122%997766
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor218042%1001444
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217912%2039356
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217882%731588
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217832%1218470
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216132%1353775
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160012%1871301
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89271%1162986
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88651%1160884
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87731%1504271
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87411%1084334
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87361%1161896
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86401%1485896
17Magic SkelSpirit +179891%2370349
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4016625
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547171%2291189
17Magic SkelSpirit +039660%1036714
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37330%3236087
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731750%666251
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730630%666531
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30530%1156870
17Magic SkelDevils Key30460%1157244
17Magic SkelImp27760%3426689
17Magic SkelRena +320450%920444
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17870%118928
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716260%803629
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13710%213592
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9340%94517
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8970%97268
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6440%782443
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5830%631706
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4750%327842
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134655
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77841
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183424
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%488826
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784566
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790139
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1050062
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1065626
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790599
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019895
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732752
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784588
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1064890
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783661
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785717
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1019121
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741229
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1014322
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%973219
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748268
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790231
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849434
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1066166
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%791222
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70862
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81442
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon491792%1380244
17Red SkeletDragon Spear467062%1017775
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm465312%996859
17Red SkeletLord Scepter464912%1354966
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor464552%1001320
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots464242%997766
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots463812%773873
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants463742%1017416
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves463592%1084334
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm463562%999650
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants462982%731588
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves462722%1504271
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants461722%1485896
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor461582%731347
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction461522%1162986
17Red SkeletElemental Mace460992%1160884
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots460832%1381572
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor460742%1001444
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves460692%1382262
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots460172%1353775
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots460022%772795
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor460012%1161896
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark459902%1044829
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots459702%1016768
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves459232%783492
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow458642%1000591
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320572%1871301
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155361%2370349
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596410%2291189
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80930%3236087
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77930%1368219
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77850%1366220
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77510%1300937
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77300%1366737
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77020%1300128
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76860%1261207
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76460%1317831
17Red SkeletImp68500%3426689
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62620%1156870
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761970%666251
17Red SkeletDevils Key61660%1157244
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761170%666531
17Red SkeletRena +340410%920444
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4016625
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731830%803629
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28020%86583
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24540%118928
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18090%114238
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12970%94517
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12320%782443
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12010%97268
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11740%631706
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%327842
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6730%134655
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77841
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183424
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%488826
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10444
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6002
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9731
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11356
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10490
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6876
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1044775
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6426
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10934
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11061
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10719
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10764
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5984
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11059
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6538
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11789
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10988
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11217
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11051
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10700
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11127
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10997
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11740
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6392
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10422
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10510
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11088
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10909
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12794
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11392
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11830
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6038
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10562
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10479
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12925
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18526
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5387
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12804
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11592
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19214
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5361
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11887
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1156870
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4235
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372701
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1157244
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1675
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134655
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%631706
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%803629
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%488826
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%920444
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327842
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23343
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24610
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10934
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6392
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24474
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11059
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24301
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26521
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1044775
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5984
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24282
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26516
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26667
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6038
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24629
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23383
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11088
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26403
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11217
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25264
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11356
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24670
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6002
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6426
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10988
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11171
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11016
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6876
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24213
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11061
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11392
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6538
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26561
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11127
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3088
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11051
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372701
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1156870
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5387
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24099
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1157244
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%803629
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631706
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%920444
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5361
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134655
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26991
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6426
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24301
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24629
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6538
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11356
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27145
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24474
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26826
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26346
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6876
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1044775
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24610
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26521
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23343
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24282
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27058
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11127
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11061
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24213
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25264
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11059
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11171
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5387
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10988
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11088
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26851
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11217
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24099
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11051
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6038
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26561
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10997
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10934
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26667
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11392
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1156870
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10444
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23383
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372701
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10479
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6392
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6002
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10909
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1157244
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10700
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3088
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24670
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10490
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803629
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26516
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9731
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10764
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10719
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%920444
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61999
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26826
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26215
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305993
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26991
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30392
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42470
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30590
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41571
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30389
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41922
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27058
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61792
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61763
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29559
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61719
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27145
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30535
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42029
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30342
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61842
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30016
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30137
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41845
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26346
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26851
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26014
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61953
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42380
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30403
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42073
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372701
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17151
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53955
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1157244
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1156870
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488826
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%803629
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53661
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3236087
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3426689
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%920444
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27554
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8248
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3323
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%631706
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183424
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327842
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134655
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63947
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177939
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178280
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64307
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77147
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177900
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282874
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1157244
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171428
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77375
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65772
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178882
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190626
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305993
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26667
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23343
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27145
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30535
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26561
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6876
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24610
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30590
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27058
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30137
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24629
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26346
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24282
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26826
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30389
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24301
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30403
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24474
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25264
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26516
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29559
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24670
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26991
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24099
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24213
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26851
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30392
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26014
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23383
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26521
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30342
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26215
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3088
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5984
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11127
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6538
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11016
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11171
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6002
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11059
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6426
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1044775
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11356
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6392
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11392
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1156870
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11217
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1157244
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11061
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11088
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372701
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5387
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6038
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10934
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5361
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10988
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11051
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%920444
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%803629
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3323
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%631706
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1675
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%488826
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134655
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327842
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%782443
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4016625
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3236087
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8248
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6038
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10988
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24670
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24610
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10909
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24474
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11217
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24301
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11051
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10934
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6876
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10764
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11059
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11887
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6426
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11356
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11061
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11088
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11830
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10479
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24099
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24629
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1044775
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12794
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11127
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10562
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11392
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10700
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4235
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6002
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18526
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11592
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10997
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10444
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1156870
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24213
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5387
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6538
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6392
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10510
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12925
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5984
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12804
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19214
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10719
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%803629
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11740
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1157244
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%920444
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372701
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11789
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9731
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5361
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3236087
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10490
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305993
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61719
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191101
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205861
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180030
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192748
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61763
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61792
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206286
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190335
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192554
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42073
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41845
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41922
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189926
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190554
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189264
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42029
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42380
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42470
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61842
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188704
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180843
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192566
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189441
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179208
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30016
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41571
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61953
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189166
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188834
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61999
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190626
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30137
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30392
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30389
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82674
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30590
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30342
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30403
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30535
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26851
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26215
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27145
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1156870
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26826
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26991
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26014
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26346
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53955
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1157244
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27058
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53661
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372701
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4016625
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%803629
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%920444
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3426689
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24465
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8248
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3236087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19505
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%488826
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%782443
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134655
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27554
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327842
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%631706
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183424
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11392
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11051
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305993
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30392
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30137
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26014
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61999
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42380
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61719
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61842
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30535
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26215
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42073
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27058
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30403
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26851
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61763
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30016
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41571
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30389
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41922
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23343
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41845
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29559
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30342
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61953
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23383
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26826
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26346
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61792
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26991
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42470
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27145
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42029
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1157244
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372701
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1156870
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17151
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6392
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11171
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5387
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24213
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5361
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26521
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24301
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6426
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24474
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6038
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53661
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53955
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11016
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6002
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24610
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5984
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26516
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25264
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6538
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6876
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26667
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11127
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24282
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24099
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3236087
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24670
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26561
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%920444
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27554
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%803629
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3426689
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3323
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327842
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8248
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%488826
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4016625
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%631706
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305993
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42470
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61719
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179208
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205861
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42029
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30016
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30403
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180843
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192566
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30342
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61763
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41845
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61842
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41571
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29559
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42073
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42380
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30389
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30137
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61953
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192748
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61999
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206286
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30392
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180030
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61792
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41922
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192554
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17151
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3426689
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1157244
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53661
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372701
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1156870
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53955
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%920444
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%803629
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27554
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%488826
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8248
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3236087
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3323
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19505
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%782443
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327842
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%631706
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183424
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134655
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9731
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10422
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11592
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11740
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11789
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10444
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11061
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10490
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11887
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305993
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206286
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41845
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189926
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61719
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42380
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42073
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190335
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189441
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189264
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205861
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61999
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188834
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61763
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189166
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180843
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42470
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190626
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192566
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61792
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179208
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192748
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192554
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30016
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191101
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61953
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41922
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190554
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180030
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42029
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188704
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61842
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41571
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30342
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29559
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30535
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30403
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30389
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82674
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30590
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30137
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26826
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26346
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30392
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53955
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26215
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26014
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372701
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27145
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1156870
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26991
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53661
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27058
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1157244
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26851
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24465
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3426689
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%920444
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27554
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3236087
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%488826
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8248
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4016625
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%782443
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%803629
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%631706
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11184
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183424
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19505
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327842
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430555
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189166
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77337
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177900
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177960
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178882
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173196
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77149
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189926
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67571
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188704
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190626
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171428
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188834
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77375
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77600
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173171
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172351
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178280
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77252
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190554
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189441
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52095
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177939
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191101
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172870
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192748
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51922
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178976
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189264
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65772
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190335
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77147
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178539
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171843
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52010
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171294
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51786
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82674
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3236087
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55670
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56264
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372701
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1157244
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1156870
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%920444
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27554
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%803629
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185788
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19505
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%488826
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%782443
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327842
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%631706
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4016625
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3426689
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24465
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134655
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183424
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430555
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638900
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1018812
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311477
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%929579
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308283
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1018113
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1018916
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282973
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1048877
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1023852
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1103163
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308351
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64307
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175207
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638203
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305993
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177900
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178882
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189926
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178976
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177939
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179208
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180843
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171294
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190554
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180030
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192748
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192566
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178280
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188834
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206286
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190335
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171843
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177960
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189441
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192554
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190626
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189166
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205861
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189264
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188704
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178539
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171428
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172351
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191101
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82674
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1156870
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53955
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372701
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1157244
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53661
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27554
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%920444
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%803629
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3426689
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19505
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3236087
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24465
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%631706
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%488826
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327842
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%782443
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4016625
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134655
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6538
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11051
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6002
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183424
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24213
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11059
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11217
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305993
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180030
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26851
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61953
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26014
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42470
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30392
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41922
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41571
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61763
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61792
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30016
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41845
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29559
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61719
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42029
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61842
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180843
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61999
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30342
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30590
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30403
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30389
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42380
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26215
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26346
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42073
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30137
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23343
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17151
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179208
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24301
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6876
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24282
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27058
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6538
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24629
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6426
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26521
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26516
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26826
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24610
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24213
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1157244
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26991
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27145
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25264
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6392
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24099
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23383
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1156870
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24670
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24474
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372701
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26667
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53661
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26561
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53955
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%920444
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3323
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%803629
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8248
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3426689
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3236087
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27554
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327842
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%488826
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%631706
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430555
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67571
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173196
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178882
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77252
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178539
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311477
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171843
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171294
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77149
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51922
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77375
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64325
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51786
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172351
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171428
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282874
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77600
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64307
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178280
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281172
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177960
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64079
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309689
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177900
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63947
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172870
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283309
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77337
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178976
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77147
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52095
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173171
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52010
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177939
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282973
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65772
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21637
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3236087
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1156870
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185788
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188704
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188834
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189264
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189166
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55670
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56264
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1157244
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%920444
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4016625
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372701
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190554
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3426689
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189926
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%803629
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24465
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%782443
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19505
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%631706
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%488826
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134655
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183424
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11171
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10988
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305993
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192566
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205861
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178539
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171428
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77149
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171843
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192748
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189166
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188704
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191101
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172870
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189441
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173171
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189264
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177900
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178976
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82674
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192554
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189926
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190626
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190554
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178882
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77337
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188834
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177939
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178280
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77375
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190335
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1156870
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171294
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77252
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77147
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177960
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206286
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172351
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372701
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173196
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77600
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3236087
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4016625
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19505
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56264
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1157244
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3426689
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%920444
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185788
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430555
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63947
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171428
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188704
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178539
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178976
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64325
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189264
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189926
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77149
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51922
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77375
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52095
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65772
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172351
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173171
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177939
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77147
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188834
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52010
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171294
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64079
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177960
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67571
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77337
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51786
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77600
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178882
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172870
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178280
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64307
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189166
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171843
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173196
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177900
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77252
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21637
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55670
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1157244
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56264
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3236087
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1156870
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372701
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19505
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%803629
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%920444
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185788
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24465
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327842
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134655
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%631706
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11061
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183424
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11184
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430555
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171294
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77149
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77600
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309689
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178280
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311477
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64307
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283309
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77375
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77337
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172351
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63947
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177939
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171843
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77147
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171428
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281172
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65772
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77252
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178882
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52095
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177900
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52010
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64079
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172870
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178976
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173196
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64325
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282973
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51786
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178539
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173171
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51922
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282874
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67571
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21637
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1156870
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3426689
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188704
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1157244
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372701
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56264
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189166
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189264
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188834
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189926
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190554
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185788
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%920444
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24465
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%803629
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%488826
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19505
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%782443
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%631706
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327842
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3236087
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183424
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134655
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23343
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24301
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23383
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30137
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24213
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27058
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24282
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26516
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26991
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26851
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26215
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26014
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26561
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10988
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11061
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26826
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11051
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11392
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6038
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6426
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26521
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6876
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30403
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11059
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30342
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30392
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29559
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24474
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6538
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24610
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25264
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27145
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30535
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10934
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26346
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%931796
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307774
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637472
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309689
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311477
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430555
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283309
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282874
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1023852
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307627
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282973
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1048877
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1044775
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1018812
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%929579
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1020940
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637687
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281172
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638900
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%930172
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308283
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%903642
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308090
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1018113
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638203
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308351
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1018916
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1016788
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2291189
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372701
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1157244
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175397
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175207
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1156870
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185788
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%803629
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81442
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%920444
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%488826
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%631706
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%782443
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134655
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327842
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3236087
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183424
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4016625
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30342
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3426689
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26991
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30392
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785717
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1050062
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1018483
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1014689
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849434
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1019121
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1157244
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402817
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%929579
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64079
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430555
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307627
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52095
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51786
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64307
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282874
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64325
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309689
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308283
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67571
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51922
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637472
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638203
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308351
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281172
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308090
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65772
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%931796
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%930172
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63947
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638900
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282973
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311477
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307774
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283309
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637687
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52010
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21637
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1156870
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175397
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175207
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372701
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1157244
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24465
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185788
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%803629
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%920444
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%488826
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3236087
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%631706
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327842
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%782443
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3426689
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134655
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183424
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42029
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26346
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61792
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30590
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61842
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30016
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30342
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42470
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26826
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41845
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61999
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42073
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26215
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30392
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27058
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61953
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4016625
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77149
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171294
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52095
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430555
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77252
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189441
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77375
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173171
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189166
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190335
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77147
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178976
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172351
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189926
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178280
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172870
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188704
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188834
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178539
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177939
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192748
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171843
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65772
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67571
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173196
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178882
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51922
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171428
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177960
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82674
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77337
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52010
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77600
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51786
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189264
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177900
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55670
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372701
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1157244
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190626
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56264
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191101
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190554
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3236087
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1156870
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4016625
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%803629
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%488826
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%920444
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1023852
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1103163
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1018113
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1014322
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%903642
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1044775
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1020940
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1018916
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1018812
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1065626
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1016788
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1048877
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1064890
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1066166
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637472
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%931796
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%930172
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638203
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638900
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%929579
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637687
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866407
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3236087
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2291189
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372701
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3426689
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108132
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81442
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1156870
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1157244
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108348
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%920444
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%803629
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%488826
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185788
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%782443
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327842
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134655
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%631706
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190554
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172351
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171428
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190626
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4016625
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183424
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1048877
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430555
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1044775
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283309
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%931796
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%930172
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282973
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637472
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311477
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1020940
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%929579
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638203
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309689
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308351
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282874
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1023852
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637687
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308283
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307627
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308090
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307774
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1018916
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1016788
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638900
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1018812
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1018113
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281172
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2291189
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372701
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1156870
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175207
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175397
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1157244
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3236087
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%803629
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%920444
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185788
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4016625
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3426689
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81442
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%782443
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%631706
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327842
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134655
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%488826
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183424
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41845
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29559
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61999
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30137
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61719
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30403
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179208
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61953
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30342
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206286
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30590
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61763
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42073
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41571
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192566
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42029
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42470
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61792
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30392
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41922
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180843
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30535
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192748
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30389
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205861
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180030
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61842
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42380
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192554
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30016
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19505
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27554
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8248
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3323
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790599
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1064890
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790139
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748268
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1014322
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%903642
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1066166
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1065626
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1048877
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1018113
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1023852
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790231
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1044775
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1016788
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1020940
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1103163
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1018916
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1018812
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866407
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2291189
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81442
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1156870
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1157244
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108132
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108348
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372701
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3236087
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4016625
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3426689
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%803629
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%920444
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185788
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%488826
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%631706
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%782443
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327842
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134655
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183424
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188834
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178976
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173196
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192566
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192554
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178882
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189166
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173171
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190554
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177900
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180843
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190626
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171294
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172870
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179208
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189264
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190335
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171428
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188704
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178280
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171843
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206286
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189926
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205861
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180030
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178539
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177939
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172351
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189441
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192748
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177960
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191101
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27554
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19505
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24465
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1050062
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741229
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1014322
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785717
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732752
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790231
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783661
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1064890
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1066166
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%903642
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1019121
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1103163
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019895
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784566
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1065626
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784588
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790599
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790139
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748268
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866407
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2291189
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4016625
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372701
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108132
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1156870
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1157244
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108348
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3426689
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3236087
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%920444
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%803629
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98769
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185788
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%631706
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%782443
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81442
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327842
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134655
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183424
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%488826
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189264
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190554
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77375
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189166
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171294
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52010
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77337
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173171
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77252
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172870
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67571
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178539
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177939
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190335
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173196
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177960
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52095
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51786
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191101
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178280
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178882
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77600
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171428
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189926
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77147
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51922
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189441
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171843
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77149
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172351
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65772
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188834
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177900
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178976
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190626
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188704
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19505
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24465
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1018483
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1327763
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1321578
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783661
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785717
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1417654
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1014689
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1408630
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1272316
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784566
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1050062
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784588
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%973219
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1159527
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1013880
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%791222
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1019121
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1319494
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849434
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1406415
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732752
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019895
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741229
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1406915
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402817
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2291189
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3236087
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110460
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110632
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1157244
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1156870
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3426689
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%803629
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%920444
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86583
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4016625
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114238
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70862
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327842
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%782443
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98769
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%631706
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134655
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183424
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%488826
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51786
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637472
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308090
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63947
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52010
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%931796
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283309
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637687
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307627
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64307
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308351
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64325
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308283
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%930172
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282973
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311477
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638203
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%929579
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65772
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52095
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281172
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307774
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64079
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24465
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1218470
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1354966
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2038934
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1084334
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3236087
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1353775
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1380244
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2039356
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%666251
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2037374
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2037289
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1157244
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2035046
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1871301
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300128
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1017416
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%772795
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1001444
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%783492
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114238
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1017775
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1162986
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1016768
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2370349
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1161896
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%631706
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3426689
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1272316
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1321578
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%791222
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1319494
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732752
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019895
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1050062
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790599
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849434
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784588
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784566
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785717
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783661
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%973219
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790139
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1014322
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790231
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748268
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741229
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1019121
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402817
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1157244
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1156870
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2291189
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110460
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110632
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372701
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3236087
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3426689
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4016625
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%803629
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%920444
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70862
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185788
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98769
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81442
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%782443
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%631706
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327842
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134655
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183424
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%488826
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171843
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281172
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64325
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171428
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283309
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172870
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171294
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51786
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178280
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51922
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177900
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52095
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63947
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77375
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52010
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77600
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311477
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309689
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282874
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64307
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67571
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173196
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172351
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282973
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178882
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64079
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177939
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77149
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77147
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77337
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77252
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178976
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65772
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177960
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173171
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178539
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188834
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189264
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188704
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189926
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19505
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190554
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189166
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24465
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1103163
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1023852
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%931796
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638900
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638203
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1018916
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%903642
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1018812
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1020940
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%930172
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%929579
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1044775
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1066166
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1064890
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637472
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1065626
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637687
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1018113
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1048877
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1016788
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866407
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2291189
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4016625
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1157244
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3426689
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175397
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1156870
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175207
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372701
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3236087
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185788
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%803629
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%920444
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81442
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%488826
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%782443
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%631706
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327842
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134655
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183424
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41922
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192566
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61719
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191101
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188704
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180030
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61842
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180843
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190554
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189441
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61792
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42380
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179208
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41571
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190335
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188834
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206286
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61763
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61999
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192748
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190626
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42073
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42029
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61953
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189926
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205861
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192554
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189166
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189264
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8248
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27554
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24465
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19505
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1366220
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1014689
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1300128
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1018483
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1381572
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1327763
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1321578
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1406915
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1317831
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1408630
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1319494
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1417654
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1406415
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1261207
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1159527
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1272316
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1300937
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1013880
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1485896
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1504271
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1382262
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1368219
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1366737
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%754541
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3426689
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2291189
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4016625
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019895
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1050062
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1019121
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849434
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%973219
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%791222
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1157244
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1156870
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%666251
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%666531
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3236087
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%803629
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%920444
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98769
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94517
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114238
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70862
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86583
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%782443
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327842
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%631706
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134655
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%488826
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183424
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638203
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308351
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281172
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1048877
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282973
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1020940
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%931796
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1272316
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732752
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741229
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790231
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784566
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%791222
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%973219
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849434
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790599
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1014322
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785717
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790139
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748268
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1319494
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783661
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1019121
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1321578
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1050062
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784588
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019895
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402817
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1065626
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1064890
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1066166
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2291189
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110460
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1156870
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110632
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372701
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1157244
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%803629
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%920444
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4016625
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70862
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3236087
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%631706
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%782443
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327842
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98769
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3426689
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134655
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183424
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282973
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281172
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171294
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52095
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77337
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283309
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51922
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77149
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309689
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308283
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1366737
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1159527
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%791222
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1014689
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1018483
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%973219
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1050062
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1321578
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1272316
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1408630
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1327763
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1417654
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1019121
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1406415
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019895
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1368219
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1406915
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849434
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1013880
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1319494
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1366220
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1261207
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%754541
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2291189
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4016625
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110460
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1157244
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1156870
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%666251
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110632
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%666531
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%803629
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%920444
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114238
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3236087
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3426689
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70862
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98769
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86583
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%488826
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%631706
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%782443
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327842
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134655
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183424
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%929579
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282874
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%930172
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308090
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63947
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1018812
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64079
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311477
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64307
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638900
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308351
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308283
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283309
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281172
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1018113
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1044775
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307627
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1020940
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%931796
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1018916
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64325
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1048877
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638203
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307774
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282973
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637687
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637472
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1406915
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1272316
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1366220
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1300128
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1485896
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1368219
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1406415
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1504271
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1014689
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1327763
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1408630
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1018483
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1417654
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1382262
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1159527
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1381572
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1300937
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1013880
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1319494
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1261207
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1366737
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1321578
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1317831
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%754541
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2291189
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%973219
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%791222
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849434
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1050062
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019895
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1019121
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3426689
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%666251
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%666531
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1156870
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1157244
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%803629
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%920444
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98769
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3236087
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4016625
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94517
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114238
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86583
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70862
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%631706
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%782443
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327842
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134655
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183424
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%488826
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1023852
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638203
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%929579
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308090
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1048877
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311477
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1020940
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283309
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307627
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637472
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044775
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%931796
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638900
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307774
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%903642
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1016788
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282874
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308351
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1018113
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637687
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%930172
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282973
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1018916
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309689
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281172
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308283
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1018812
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1380244
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1162986
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%772795
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1160884
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1084334
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%731588
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%999650
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%773873
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1381572
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%996859
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1161896
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1504271
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1354966
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%731347
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1001444
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1353775
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1382262
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1485896
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1000591
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1017775
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%997766
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1016768
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%783492
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1017416
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1044829
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1001320
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1871301
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2370349
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2291189
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3236087
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3426689
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%666251
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1156870
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%666531
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1157244
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1366220
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1261207
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1300937
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1368219
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1300128
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1366737
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1317831
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%920444
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%803629
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86583
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%118928
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4016625
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114238
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94517
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%782443
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%631706
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97268
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%327842
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77841
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134655
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183424
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%488826
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5710790
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5373714
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5369795
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3785811
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3168040
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5370549
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5713043
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2493301
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5475561
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3131474
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2370349
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1771577
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3236087
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213592
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1773187
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3426689
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%666531
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4016625
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1036714
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1156870
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183424
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1157244
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1805513
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1044829
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1871301
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1017775
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%997766
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1366737
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1300128
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%999650
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1160884
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1017416
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1327763
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1317831
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1504271
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1382262
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1368219
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1084334
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1261207
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1162986
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1000591
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1161896
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1016768
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1417654
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1381572
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1001320
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1406915
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%996859
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1485896
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1406415
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1408630
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1001444
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1366220
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1300937
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2291189
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1156870
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%666531
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1157244
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%666251
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%920444
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3236087
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%803629
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86583
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114238
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94517
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4016625
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97268
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%782443
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%631706
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3426689
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327842
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70862
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134655
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77841
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%488826
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183424
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1065626
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1066166
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1014322
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1044775
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1016788
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1018916
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1018113
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1048877
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%903642
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1064890
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1018812
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1023852
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1020940
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%931796
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%929579
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%930172
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1103163
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185788
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1417654
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1018483
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1321578
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1019121
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1408630
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1050062
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1159527
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%973219
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1406415
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849434
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%791222
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019895
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741229
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784588
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1013880
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1319494
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1272316
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1406915
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1014689
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732752
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783661
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784566
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785717
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402817
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2291189
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110632
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1156870
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1157244
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110460
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748268
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790139
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790599
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1014322
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790231
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3236087
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%920444
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%803629
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3426689
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4016625
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86583
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70862
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98769
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%782443
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%631706
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327842
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134655
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183424
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%488826
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%929579
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%930172
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308351
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638900
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311477
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307774
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77149
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64079
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63947
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308090
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637687
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637472
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52010
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282874
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51922
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283309
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51786
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65772
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%931796
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77337
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67571
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52095
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309689
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307627
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308283
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638203
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282973
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281172
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77600
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24465
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77375
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77252
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1805513
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1773187
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1771577
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2039356
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1354966
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2038934
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%773873
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1218470
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2037289
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2035046
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1215079
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%731588
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%731347
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1353775
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1221142
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%772795
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1380244
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2037374
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%783492
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1871301
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2370349
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1000591
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1044829
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1017416
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1017775
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%997766
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%996859
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1016768
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%999650
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1001444
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1001320
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2291189
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1036714
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%666531
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1157244
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1156870
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%666251
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3426689
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3236087
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4016625
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%920444
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%803629
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97268
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213592
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118928
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94517
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%631706
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%782443
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327842
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134655
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77841
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183424
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1321578
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1159527
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1319494
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1272316
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%488826
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741229
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784588
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785717
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790139
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784566
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849434
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1019121
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783661
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%973219
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790231
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732752
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790599
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748268
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1050062
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%791222
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019895
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70862
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404734%773873
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403384%996859
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403354%783492
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401204%997766
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400134%772795
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314463%1871301
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273643%1017775
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271123%1366220
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271043%1485896
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270543%1366737
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270503%1381572
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270453%999650
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270433%1382262
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270323%1084334
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270263%1161896
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270223%1160884
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270153%1016768
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270053%1001444
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270003%1261207
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269703%1044829
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269033%1001320
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268913%1000591
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268713%1300128
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267923%1317831
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267843%1504271
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267843%1017416
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267733%1300937
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267213%1368219
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266633%1162986
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2291189
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1156870
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%666531
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762401%666251
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4016625
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1157244
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3236087
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339920%920444
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3426689
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%803629
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86583
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114238
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97268
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94517
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70862
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%631706
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%782443
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327842
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77841
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%488826
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134655
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183424
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1014322
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1018916
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%903642
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790139
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1048877
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1065626
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790599
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1066166
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1018812
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790231
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1018113
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1103163
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1016788
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1044775
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1023852
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748268
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1064890
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1020940
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81442
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6466650%1871301
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter451990%1354966
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots450860%1353775
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor450050%1001444
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449640%2039356
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark449130%1044829
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants449060%731588
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants448610%1218470
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots448510%1016768
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon448370%1380244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor448270%731347
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow448140%2037289
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448030%1017775
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff447890%2037374
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447670%2035046
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor447560%1161896
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor447500%2038934
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor447440%1001320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm447410%999650
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots447400%997766
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves446660%783492
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots446660%772795
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm445980%996859
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace445870%1160884
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction445430%1162986
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445060%773873
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow445050%1000591
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441810%1017416
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232710%2370349
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141770%2291189
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92490%1157244
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792430%666251
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92380%1156870
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791160%666531
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77470%3236087
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357370%920444
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56710%3426689
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel53890%4016625
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46880%114238
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746480%803629
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21810%213592
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97268
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%118928
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12570%782443
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12270%631706
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11600%94517
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%327842
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77841
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5920%134655
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183424
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%488826
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1050062
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790231
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741229
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849434
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732752
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790139
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748268
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784566
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1064890
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784588
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783661
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1065626
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785717
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1014322
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1066166
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019895
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790599
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%973219
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1019121
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%791222
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98769
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81442
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1088641%1773187
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1084981%1771577
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1083521%1805513
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor953780%2038934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots952920%773873
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants952540%731588
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants952380%1218470
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon950810%1380244
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves950200%1215079
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff949430%2037374
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream949150%1221142
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves948660%783492
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants948500%2039356
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade948110%2035046
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots948050%772795
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots947590%1353775
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor947260%731347
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter946780%1354966
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow944830%2037289
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6715850%1871301
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1351940%2370349
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants273080%1017416
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm272610%999650
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor272250%1001444
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor271940%1001320
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear271880%1017775
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow271740%1000591
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots271490%1016768
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm270990%996859
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark269230%1044829
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots266590%997766
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5216350%2291189
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0176140%1036714
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel158440%4016625
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7140830%666531
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye140030%1156870
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7140020%666251
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key138980%1157244
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria89450%3236087
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387740%920444
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78530%97268
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771120%803629
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53850%94517
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3426689
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45490%213592
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32080%118928
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21340%782443
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21030%631706
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16480%327842
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11050%77841
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10850%134655
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6380%183424
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%488826
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2370%1272316
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1319494
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1321578
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1159527
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741229
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%973219
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784566
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790599
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1019121
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%784588
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785717
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790231
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748268
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732752
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1050062
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783661
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790139
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849434
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%791222
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019895
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70862
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86583
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98769
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2708191%2493301
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2704041%1805513
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2697771%1771577
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2697211%5373714
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2696781%5475561
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2694901%5369795
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2691111%3785811
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2689981%1773187
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2689271%3168040
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2682731%5370549
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1541420%2370349
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow454010%2037289
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants451780%2039356
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves450750%1215079
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade450610%2035046
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream449550%1221142
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff447940%2037374
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor447550%2038934
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5336230%2291189
Kalima 6Death CentImp302920%3426689
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0271480%1036714
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria270970%3236087
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4016625
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7218820%666531
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key217970%1157244
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7217870%666251
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye216950%1156870
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162690%118928
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137820%920444
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117160%213592
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109650%803629
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66300%327842
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32880%631706
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31940%782443
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19870%488826
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17220%134655
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16510%77841
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10050%183424
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13942219
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%11007350
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4591776
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4016625
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3236087
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3131474
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3426689
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2370349
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2291189
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%488826
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1036714
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%803629
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%920444
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%782443
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183424
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1773187
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327842
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3785811
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77841
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1024365%1771577
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1020435%1218470
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1020305%2038934
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1020215%1773187
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1020035%1215079
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1019935%1805513
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1019005%1380244
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1018015%3168040
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1017845%2035046
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1017805%1353775
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1017765%1221142
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1017555%2493301
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1017475%2037289
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1016985%2039356
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1015115%2037374
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1014095%3785811
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1009555%1354966
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6590613%1871301
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1288591%2370349
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5177391%2291189
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel168811%4016625
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155981%3236087
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3426689
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144541%1036714
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116041%666531
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115861%1157244
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114291%1156870
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7113711%666251
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373080%920444
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68470%97268
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758850%803629
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51820%118928
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45400%213592
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17960%631706
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17820%782443
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13970%327842
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9680%134655
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8780%488826
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8740%77841
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5250%183424
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1050062
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1013880
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1272316
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1368219
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1250%1019895
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1406415
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1019121
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%791222
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1366737
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1014689
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1327763
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1018483
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%973219
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849434
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1159527
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1417654
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1406915
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1408630
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1321578
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1319494
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1366220
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790231
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790599
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783661
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741229
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785717
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748268
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784566
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784588
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732752
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98769
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790139
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114238
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86583
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70862
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon430271%1380244
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6428661%1871301
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots413741%772795
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor412401%1001444
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor412051%1161896
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction411371%1162986
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots410741%773873
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark410701%1044829
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants410231%1485896
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter409351%1354966
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm408721%996859
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants408691%1017416
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots408531%1381572
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace408261%1160884
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots407971%1353775
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow407721%1000591
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves407641%1382262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor406531%731347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants406161%731588
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots405991%1016768
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm405761%999650
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear405701%1017775
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves405511%1084334
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots405221%997766
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor404291%1001320
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves403881%783492
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves403871%1504271
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1211220%2370349
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5130230%2291189
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85370%3236087
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84390%1157244
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye83470%1156870
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783370%666251
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783020%666531
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3426689
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68900%1366220
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68760%1368219
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68530%1317831
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68440%1300128
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68330%1366737
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68120%1261207
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67160%1300937
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353210%920444
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743060%803629
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25970%86583
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20050%118928
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4016625
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15770%114238
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12950%94517
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11590%97268
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10930%631706
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10750%782443
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8090%327842
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5870%77841
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5640%134655
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3020%183424
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%488826
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43638212%3785811
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43626312%5373714
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43618212%5713043
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43584712%5475561
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43583212%5710790
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43580112%5369795
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43559512%5370549
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71236743%3131474
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1608352%2370349
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria537051%3236087
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521631%4016625
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp470301%3426689
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372241%2291189
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0305831%1036714
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256191%1805513
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255681%2493301
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255031%3168040
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240611%1157244
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239601%1156870
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238621%666531
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7237881%666251
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149560%920444
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122380%803629
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning85740%488826
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36490%782443
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36430%631706
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28180%327842
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19650%134655
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18250%77841
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11030%183424
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%783492
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1016768
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1381572
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1044829
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1930%1300937
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1017775
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1366737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%999650
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1366220
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1860%1162986
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1382262
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1317831
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%997766
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1084334
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1017416
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1504271
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1261207
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1001320
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1161896
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1327763
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1485896
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%1000591
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1368219
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1300128
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1001444
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%996859
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1160884
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97268
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94517
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70862
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114238
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86583
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281172
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1016788
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1023852
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%782443
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%631706
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1048877
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307627
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308283
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308351
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1018113
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282874
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%931796
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311477
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%929579
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1044775
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638203
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1020940
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637472
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1018812
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307774
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308090
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638900
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283309
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309689
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430555
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%930172
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637687
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282973
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1018916
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327842
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2291189
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4016625
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175397
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183424
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175207
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1157244
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1156870
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3236087
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3426689
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372701
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185788
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%803629
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1030%782443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6840%1871301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask790%1317831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%631706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%1001444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves700%1084334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark690%1044829
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1406415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm650%999650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants650%1300937
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves650%1366737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants640%1366220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm640%1014689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots630%1381572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage630%1417654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow620%1018483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear600%1017775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1160884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm600%1261207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction590%1162986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%1001320
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1406915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots560%1016768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow540%1368219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants540%1017416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow520%1000591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1013880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves520%1300128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots520%1327763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1408630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1161896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants480%1485896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1504271
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves410%1382262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life360%327842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%666251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2291189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1157244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3236087
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1156870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%920444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3426689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%666531
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%803629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94517
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4016625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77841
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98769
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots580%783661
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst530%1050062
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow530%1014322
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter510%784566
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration500%1103163
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask500%1066166
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves480%748268
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves470%790599
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab460%741229
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants460%1019121
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless460%782443
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves450%732752
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword420%784588
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%790139
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield410%1019895
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield390%1064890
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection390%790231
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves380%973219
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3380%866407
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow360%785717
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1065626
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul350%631706
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life180%327842
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2291189
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1157244
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4016625
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183424
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372701
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%803629
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1156870
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108132
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75961
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3426689
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108348
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3236087
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65772
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77600
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185788
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81442
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1050062
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866407
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%973219
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732752
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1064890
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1065626
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790231
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784588
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741229
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%631706
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1014322
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%782443
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1066166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785717
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784566
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1019121
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748268
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1103163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2291189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4016625
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327842
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1156870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372701
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108348
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98769
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1157244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108132
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%803629
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52095
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3426689
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3236087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185788
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%920444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor720%1159527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless710%782443
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots710%791222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow690%1018483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm690%1406915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield670%1019895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul660%631706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1366737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter640%1408630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1319494
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow630%1368219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction620%1406415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves590%973219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants590%1019121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves580%849434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots570%1013880
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm570%1014689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants570%1366220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst560%1050062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5550%754541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots530%1321578
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow520%1272316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1327763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage500%1417654
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1156870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key180%1157244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection160%790231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4016625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2291189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110460
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves120%790599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784588
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3426689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110632
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%803629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785717
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114238
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70862
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3236087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1023852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1018113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1064890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1044775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1065626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%782443
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%903642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1066166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1103163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1018812
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1018916
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%631706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790231
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1016788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1014322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1020940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1048877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327842
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2291189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108348
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4016625
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1156870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1157244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3426689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3236087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%803629
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189441
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter500%784566
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves490%849434
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection490%790231
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1050062
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield470%1019895
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask470%1066166
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab450%741229
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784588
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves420%973219
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield420%1064890
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots410%791222
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790599
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748268
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3360%866407
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves360%732752
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star360%1065626
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants360%790139
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless350%782443
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow350%1014322
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow350%785717
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots340%783661
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants330%1019121
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%631706
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life190%327842
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5110%2291189
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3426689
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372701
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +590%108348
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +680%110632
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1157244
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1156870
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134655
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110460
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%803629
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183424
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3236087
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185788
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81442
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%488826
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108132
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4016625
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%920444
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75961
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77600
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%782443
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%754541
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul500%631706
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1261207
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1321578
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1406915
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%849434
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1417654
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1408630
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1327763
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1014689
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves290%1382262
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1317831
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327842
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%791222
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1300937
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1018483
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1366737
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1319494
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1300128
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1368219
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1013880
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1272316
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1381572
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2291189
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1406415
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1159527
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1366220
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3236087
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%666251
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019895
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%666531
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183424
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1157244
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%803629
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1050062
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1156870
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%973219
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86583
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1019121
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%920444
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4016625
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114238
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3426689
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308283
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75961
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283309
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%782443
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%631706
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430555
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51786
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282874
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311477
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77375
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64079
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173196
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%172351
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter280%308351
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65772
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%282973
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173171
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63947
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77600
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77252
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309689
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67571
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64325
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307627
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves250%283309
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51922
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171843
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52095
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307774
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281172
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308090
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%52010
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308283
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77337
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172870
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm190%77147
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%171294
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77149
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64307
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171428
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%327842
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21637
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55670
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183424
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1156870
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372701
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134655
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56264
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185788
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3236087
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%803629
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%920444
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3426689
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24465
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75961
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1157244
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4016625
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%782443
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1272316
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1321578
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%791222
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1018483
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%631706
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849434
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327842
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1013880
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1417654
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1261207
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1366737
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1014689
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1408630
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%973219
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%754541
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1406415
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1300128
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1327763
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1366220
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1159527
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1406915
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1300937
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1319494
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1317831
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%666251
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1368219
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2291189
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%803629
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1156870
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183424
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3236087
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70862
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%666531
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%920444
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1157244
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1050062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%903642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1064890
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1014322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1019121
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732752
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%782443
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748268
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1066166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784566
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1065626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%631706
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790231
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866407
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1103163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327842
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2291189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3236087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108348
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1156870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108132
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1157244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3426689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372701
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%920444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4016625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%803629
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1001444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1381572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%782443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1368219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6382%1871301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1084334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1161896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1001320
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1044829
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1417654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%631706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm351%999650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1016768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1017416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1000591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1504271
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1366737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1162986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1300937
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1327763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%996859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm291%1406915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction291%1406415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1408630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1017775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants281%1485896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1160884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1366220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1261207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1382262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1300128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%997766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1317831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2291189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%666531
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1157244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1156870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3236087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3426689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%920444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%666251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77841
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%803629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4016625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75961
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1064890
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97268
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%782443
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2390%430555
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%930172
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282973
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%631706
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%52010
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77252
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves310%63947
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308090
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283309
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65772
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307774
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm260%929579
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638900
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64307
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%638203
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327842
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77337
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51786
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots250%282874
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281172
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67571
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77600
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%637472
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield240%307627
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309689
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64325
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77147
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311477
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow220%51922
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77375
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%931796
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637687
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308351
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77149
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308283
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64079
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372701
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21637
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55670
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1156870
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1157244
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%803629
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175397
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175207
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation70%183424
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +370%56264
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134655
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24465
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4016625
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3426689
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75961
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185788
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30590
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27058
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61953
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3236087
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29559
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26851
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%782443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%931796
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%631706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307774
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%638203
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor450%637472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%929579
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1018812
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration440%1103163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash430%1048877
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308351
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638900
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe410%308090
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots400%308283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1016788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1044775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield390%1020940
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%903642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%930172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1018113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307627
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1018916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1023852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow260%637687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327842
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2291189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1156870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3236087
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1157244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%803629
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4016625
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%782443
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul470%631706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm460%309689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1044775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1020940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1048877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%930172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%308090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter370%308351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638203
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%931796
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1018113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%929579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor320%637472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282874
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1018916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638900
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1016788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff250%1018812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1023852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2291189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1140%372701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1156870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1157244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4016625
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75961
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +730%803629
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3236087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61842
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30389
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%782443
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430555
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%631706
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield390%1020940
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637687
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%930172
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307627
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves320%63947
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282874
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword300%638900
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1018812
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311477
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1018916
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1048877
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves290%931796
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64079
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1016788
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%308090
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64325
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%637472
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044775
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308351
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283309
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1018113
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307774
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282973
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638203
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309689
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308283
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64307
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%929579
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281172
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327842
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2291189
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1157244
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4016625
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3236087
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185788
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3426689
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175207
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1156870
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372701
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175397
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183424
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134655
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%803629
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75961
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow830%1018483
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves780%1366737
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants690%1366220
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves680%973219
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm680%1406915
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask680%1317831
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless680%782443
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots650%1327763
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots640%1321578
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%631706
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves630%849434
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants600%1300937
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1013880
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm590%1014689
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1406415
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1159527
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow570%1368219
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves550%1300128
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%754541
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm540%1261207
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter540%1408630
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor530%1319494
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1272316
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage480%1417654
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots440%791222
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327842
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7220%666251
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2291189
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%666531
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%920444
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1156870
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3426689
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183424
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98769
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70862
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114238
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4016625
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key40%1157244
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134655
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall30%86583
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%803629
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%488826
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75961
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3236087
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%929579
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%930172
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63947
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%931796
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2039356
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless370%782443
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2037374
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1221142
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1218470
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm320%999650
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%731347
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1016768
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1017416
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%1001444
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor290%1001320
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1380244
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow280%2037289
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1871301
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%996859
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%997766
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1354966
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor270%2038934
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%772795
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1017775
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul250%631706
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2035046
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%731588
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1215079
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%783492
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1044829
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1353775
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1162986
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow140%1000591
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2370349
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1504271
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace120%1160884
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%773873
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1161896
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327842
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2291189
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%666531
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1084334
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1485896
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183424
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1036714
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3236087
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%803629
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1157244
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%666251
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1156870
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94517
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213592
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%791222
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134655
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97268
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%631706
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1001320
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1000591
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1382262
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790599
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots794%783661
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow754%1014322
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants714%1019121
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732752
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785717
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration663%1103163
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%903642
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1064890
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019895
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask613%1066166
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves613%748268
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%782443
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%631706
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter593%784566
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%790139
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790231
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3563%866407
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab563%741229
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst553%1050062
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star543%1065626
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword523%784588
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327842
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183424
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108348
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2291189
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1157244
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372701
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3236087
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1156870
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108132
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134655
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185788
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%803629
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4016625
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%920444
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81442
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3426689
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190335
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65772
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75961
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98769
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow800%1272316
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor760%1159527
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots660%1321578
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor590%1319494
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless470%782443
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves440%748268
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784566
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield410%1019895
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul410%631706
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves390%849434
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784588
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1019121
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1050062
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves360%973219
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790231
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732752
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots360%783661
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab350%741229
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots340%791222
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790599
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow310%785717
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4290%402817
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%790139
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life200%327842
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3236087
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3426689
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2291189
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110632
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183424
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1156870
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4016625
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110460
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372701
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1157244
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%803629
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%920444
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308351
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98769
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281172
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1044775
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield630%1020940
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor610%1023852
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1066166
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%866407
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%790139
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1018916
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%903642
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul530%631706
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748268
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790231
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%782443
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor490%1018113
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790599
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star480%1065626
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1103163
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots470%1016788
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1048877
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1064890
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1014322
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1018812
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327842
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2291189
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye130%1156870
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4016625
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1157244
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108132
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183424
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372701
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108348
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75961
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%920444
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81442
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3236087
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%803629
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3426689
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180843
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171843
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177900
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748268
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%782443
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1019121
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%973219
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1321578
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402817
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%791222
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849434
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784588
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785717
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1014322
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790599
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%631706
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732752
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741229
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784566
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790231
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783661
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1050062
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790139
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1319494
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327842
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019895
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2291189
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1272316
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1156870
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1157244
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3236087
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110460
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372701
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81442
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3426689
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110632
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70862
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4016625
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185788
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183424
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65772
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword560%784588
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots510%791222
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves510%748268
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants500%1019121
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1319494
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield490%1019895
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter460%784566
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst440%1050062
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves440%790599
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow430%1014322
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4430%402817
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab430%741229
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves400%849434
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots400%783661
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow400%1272316
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732752
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785717
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%973219
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection360%790231
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless340%782443
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul340%631706
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants320%790139
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots290%1321578
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key220%1157244
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5150%2291189
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation110%183424
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1156870
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110460
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327842
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3236087
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3426689
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98769
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75961
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372701
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110632
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%803629
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4016625
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%920444
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81442
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785717
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783661
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves670%748268
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor660%1023852
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1066166
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1014322
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%741229
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784566
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%903642
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves510%732752
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1065626
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants500%790139
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790231
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration470%1103163
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784588
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless460%782443
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3430%866407
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves430%790599
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield430%1064890
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%631706
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%327842
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1018916
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1048877
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1020940
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1044775
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4016625
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2291189
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1018113
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3236087
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1157244
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1018812
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1016788
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183424
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372701
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108132
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3426689
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108348
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1156870
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%803629
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75961
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81442
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189926
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77337
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790231
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783661
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790139
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784588
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1014322
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1321578
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849434
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748268
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741229
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790599
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%791222
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732752
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785717
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%782443
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019895
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1319494
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402817
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1019121
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784566
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1050062
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%973219
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1272316
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%631706
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327842
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2291189
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1156870
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183424
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110460
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1157244
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372701
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110632
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98769
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3426689
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3236087
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%803629
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81442
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%920444
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants440%1017416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6430%1871301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless430%782443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor390%1161896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1504271
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots360%997766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor360%1001320
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1162986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor340%731347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants340%1485896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots340%772795
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1382262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow330%1000591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm320%1261207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1381572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm320%996859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots310%1016768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1300937
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor300%1001444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves300%783492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask300%1317831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots290%773873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1044829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%631706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1300128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%999650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%731588
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear260%1017775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves260%1084334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1160884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life210%327842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2370349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp130%3426689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1156870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +580%2291189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4016625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75961
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%666251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94517
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1157244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%666531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%920444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +710%803629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118928
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5720%754541
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1366220
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm650%1406915
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%782443
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%631706
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1368219
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1272316
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1014689
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots570%1013880
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1327763
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1321578
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves550%849434
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves540%973219
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield540%1019895
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1159527
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves520%1366737
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage520%1417654
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1018483
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots500%791222
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst500%1050062
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants420%1019121
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1319494
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction410%1406415
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1408630
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327842
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4016625
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5170%2291189
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter170%784566
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790599
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748268
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790139
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783661
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%741229
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye110%1156870
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183424
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110460
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790231
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3236087
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1157244
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110632
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785717
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732752
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134655
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784588
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%920444
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70862
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3426689
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86583
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114238
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%803629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%782443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%631706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188704
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77252
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77375
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65772
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield240%52095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants230%178976
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%189166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77147
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%178280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177939
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64325
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%172351
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%189264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%171294
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor160%171428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1157244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183424
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3426689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1156870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%920444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75961
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%803629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%488826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4016625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19505
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3236087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1044775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%782443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul490%631706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6490%1871301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm430%1261207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1327763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm390%1406915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1162986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1406415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1317831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves340%1382262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1014689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1017416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1000591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1044829
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1084334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage300%1417654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1368219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1017775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1300937
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1018483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1381572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1300128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1160884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves260%1504271
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1485896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%999650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1016768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1013880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%1001444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1001320
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1366737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1408630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1161896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1366220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%920444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3236087
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%666251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2291189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%666531
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1157244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1156870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%803629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3426689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4016625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94517
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%903642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1406915
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage470%1417654
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves430%973219
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow430%1272316
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%849434
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741229
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants370%1019121
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow360%1018483
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword360%784588
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless350%782443
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul330%631706
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402817
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%791222
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor330%1159527
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1408630
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1321578
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction310%1406415
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield300%1019895
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter290%784566
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots280%1013880
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1014689
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves270%732752
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1319494
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots230%783661
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst220%1050062
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785717
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%327842
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183424
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2291189
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790599
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110460
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1157244
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790231
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1014322
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110632
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1156870
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790139
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%920444
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748268
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4016625
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3426689
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3236087
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134655
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%930172
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%803629
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%782443
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1417654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots470%791222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%754541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%849434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%631706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants440%1300937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1366737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask430%1317831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1013880
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1368219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1381572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1406415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants380%1366220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1408630
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1261207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1382262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1406915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1272316
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1018483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor330%1159527
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1300128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1327763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1321578
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1319494
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm230%1014689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3236087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2291189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%666531
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183424
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves100%973219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1156870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1050062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1019121
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134655
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114238
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1157244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%666251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%920444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%803629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4016625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98769
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3426689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70862
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%488826
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%782443
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1065626
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%903642
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1044775
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1018113
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%931796
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1023852
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1066166
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%930172
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1103163
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1018812
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638900
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1020940
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637472
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1018916
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%929579
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637687
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1016788
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638203
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%631706
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1048877
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1064890
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866407
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327842
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2291189
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183424
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372701
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1157244
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185788
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175397
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175207
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1156870
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134655
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%920444
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3236087
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1050062
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves440%973219
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402817
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield420%1019895
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless410%782443
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor410%1319494
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1018483
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage400%1417654
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow390%785717
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction380%1406415
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter380%784566
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul380%631706
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow370%1272316
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots370%1321578
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor360%1159527
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732752
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab340%741229
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm340%1014689
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1408630
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword330%784588
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots330%1013880
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots310%791222
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm310%1406915
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783661
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots290%1327763
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves290%849434
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants270%1019121
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life190%327842
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1157244
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110460
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation90%183424
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4016625
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2291189
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3426689
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%803629
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1156870
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +650%110632
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3236087
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%920444
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134655
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114238
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70862
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307627
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86583
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51786
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75961
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1504271
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1485896
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1161896
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1084334
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1162986
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1160884
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%782443
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1013880
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%631706
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1406415
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%754541
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1417654
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1366737
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1159527
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm392%1014689
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1317831
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves372%1300128
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1382262
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1366220
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1300937
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1368219
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1261207
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots302%1381572
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1408630
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1406915
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1327763
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1018483
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%327842
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1157244
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1156870
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3236087
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2291189
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%791222
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%666531
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849434
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1272316
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1319494
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4016625
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%666251
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%920444
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183424
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%803629
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134655
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70862
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1321578
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86583
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75961
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1018812
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114238
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1048877
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3426689
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1020940
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%930172
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94517
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning10%488826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274657%782443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953085%631706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722244%1050062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670504%866407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646664%973219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646544%1066166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645694%1065626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644644%784588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644524%784566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644464%785717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643954%732752
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643874%741229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643254%1019895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642594%748268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642064%1019121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641764%790231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641604%783661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641174%790139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640474%1014322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639754%790599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639364%1064890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638914%1103163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285622%327842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201201%2291189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189611%183424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126271%1156870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125821%372701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124361%108348
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1157244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122081%108132
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4016625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80220%3426689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%803629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364540%920444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62710%3236087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51510%134655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45220%185788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27470%98769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%488826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77375
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172351
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19505
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1488336%782443
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1117464%631706
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6783193%1871301
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream710503%1221142
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots681933%772795
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor681053%1001444
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor680383%1001320
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor680373%731347
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon680373%1380244
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots679263%997766
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff679173%2037374
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants679033%2039356
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots678913%1353775
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants678853%1218470
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants678693%731588
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow678493%1000591
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots678433%773873
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark678153%1044829
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants678113%1017416
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm677943%999650
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade676703%2035046
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm676683%996859
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves676223%1215079
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots676193%1016768
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor676013%2038934
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves675983%783492
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow674873%2037289
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter674533%1354966
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear672943%1017775
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1385422%2370349
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life337691%327842
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor272421%1161896
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction272251%1162986
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace271271%1160884
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves271261%1504271
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves271081%1084334
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267971%1485896
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5234361%2291189
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221911%183424
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193651%1036714
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145431%1157244
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144431%666531
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143721%1156870
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141781%666251
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392920%920444
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778780%803629
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70380%3426689
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66200%4016625
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62880%134655
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48900%213592
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria45820%3236087
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42220%94517
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38990%118928
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34740%97268
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10740%77841
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732752
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1050062
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748268
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785717
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%973219
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784588
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%791222
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790231
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741229
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1066166
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849434
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1065626
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784566
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019895
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790599
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783661
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1064890
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1019121
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1014322
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790139
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%488826
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81442
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70862
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98769
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless948176%782443
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul701785%631706
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4494873%402817
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow480033%1272316
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants456463%1019121
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots455463%1321578
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow455453%785717
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow455373%1014322
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves454283%849434
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield454003%1019895
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves453893%973219
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab453843%741229
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection453623%790231
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter453403%784566
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves453053%732752
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots452803%783661
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants452243%790139
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword452183%784588
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots452113%791222
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor451063%1319494
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst450613%1050062
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves450503%748268
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves450193%790599
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life212031%327842
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184761%1156870
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182751%1157244
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149521%2291189
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141421%183424
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191691%372701
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690911%110632
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690861%110460
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90331%3236087
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3426689
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750120%803629
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349140%920444
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37230%134655
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33740%185788
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21510%81442
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20510%98769
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4016625
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17870%70862
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5240%488826
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173196
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52095
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77337
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77147
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178976
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64325
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77375
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282973
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51922
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177960
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173171
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171843
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64079
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171294
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178280
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283309
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65772
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282874
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77600
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281172
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178882
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67571
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311477
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177939
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178539
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171428
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309689
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64307
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51786
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77252
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52010
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172870
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77149
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63947
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177900
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172351
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189264
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189166
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189926
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188704
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188834
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190554
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24465
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19505
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75961
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%782443
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%631706
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%754541
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1417654
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%973219
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%791222
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1014689
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1408630
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1366737
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1019895
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849434
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1272316
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1327763
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1368219
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1050062
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1366220
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1159527
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1319494
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1321578
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1406415
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1406915
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1013880
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1018483
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1019121
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327842
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2291189
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183424
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110460
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110632
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1156870
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1157244
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790599
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732752
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783661
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748268
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784566
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790139
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790231
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785717
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741229
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784588
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4016625
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3426689
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3236087
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%803629
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%920444
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134655
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86583
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114238
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98769
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70862
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%488826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless411375%782443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul307034%631706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6212383%1871301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152982%1044829
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor145162%1001444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow145052%1368219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144942%1084334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage144402%1417654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144342%1162986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants144262%1485896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace144062%1160884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots144012%1381572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants143752%1366220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow143662%1000591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants143552%1300937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm143492%1406915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor143332%1161896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear143192%1017775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm143152%1014689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter143012%1408630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow143002%1018483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142902%1327763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142882%999650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask142772%1317831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots142702%1013880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves142692%1504271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142592%1016768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants142452%1017416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor142282%1001320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141992%1406415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm141872%1261207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves141752%1366737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves141542%1300128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves141372%1382262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life90291%327842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564271%2291189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61391%183424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740080%666531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40060%3236087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739780%666251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39670%1157244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39050%1156870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326320%920444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721520%803629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17030%134655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3426689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10110%94517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8740%86583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7000%114238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4016625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5440%70862
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98769
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1018113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%638900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1044775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1048877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1018916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1016788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1103163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1020940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1065626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1018812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1066166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1064890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%931796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%929579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1023852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%903642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%930172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%488826
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790599
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790139
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%631706
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785717
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1065626
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402817
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790231
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1319494
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1014322
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783661
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1871301
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1044829
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1406415
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1016768
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1366737
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1368219
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1504271
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1417654
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1161896
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1017416
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1017775
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1382262
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1162986
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1084334
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1381572
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1317831
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1366220
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1408630
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1406915
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1160884
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1327763
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%782443
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%631706
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2291189
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%666251
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%666531
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1156870
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1157244
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%920444
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327842
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4016625
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%803629
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3236087
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1018483
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1000591
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183424
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%1001320
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1485896
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1014689
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1300937
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1261207
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%1001444
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1300128
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%999650
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1013880
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3426689
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134655
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94517
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86583
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114238
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70862
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98769
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77841
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%488826
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1018113
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638900
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637472
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1020940
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1016788
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%903642
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1018812
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1064890
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1066166
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%931796
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1018916
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%930172
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1065626
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1023852
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%929579
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637687
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81442
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044775
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103163
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1048877
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1050062
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1019121
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1065626
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1014322
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785717
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019895
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1066166
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790231
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1064890
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790599
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784566
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790139
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783661
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784588
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%973219
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866407
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%782443
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%631706
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2291189
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108132
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1157244
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372701
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1156870
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108348
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3236087
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3426689
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741229
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4016625
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327842
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1103163
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748268
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%803629
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732752
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%920444
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183424
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185788
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134655
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81442
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98769
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%488826
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189264
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172351
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65772
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188704
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171843
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177939
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178882
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171294
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178539
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188834
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189166
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64079
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77147
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52010
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77600
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52095
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178976
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77149
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189926
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64325
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173171
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51922
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51786
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178280
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173196
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172870
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177960
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64307
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77252
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67571
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1406415
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1417654
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1406915
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1319494
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1408630
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%973219
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1019121
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1366737
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019895
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849434
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1159527
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1321578
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1327763
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1050062
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1368219
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1366220
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%754541
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%782443
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%631706
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2291189
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785717
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790599
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783661
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790231
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784588
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784566
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790139
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110632
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1156870
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110460
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1157244
32Beam KnighImp2830%3426689
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4016625
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327842
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3236087
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1014689
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1018483
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1013880
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%803629
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%791222
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1272316
32Beam KnighRena +31840%920444
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183424
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86583
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134655
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98769
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114238
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70862
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748268
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732752
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741229
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%488826
32BerserkerRune Blade3090%2035046
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2960%1353775
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2950%1380244
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots2910%773873
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2880%1773187
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2850%772795
32BerserkerLord Scepter2810%1354966
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2780%1221142
32BerserkerDark Master Mask2770%2493301
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2730%1218470
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor2710%731347
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2680%2039356
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2630%1215079
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2620%2037289
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61530%1871301
32BerserkerSpirit +1830%2370349
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria820%3236087
32BerserkerGuardian Angel790%4016625
32BerserkerJewel of Bless690%782443
32BerserkerJewel of Soul560%631706
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5420%2291189
32BerserkerSpirit +0380%1036714
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants340%731588
32BerserkerDevils Eye310%1156870
32BerserkerDark Breaker290%1771577
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff280%2037374
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7270%666251
32BerserkerDevils Key260%1157244
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7240%666531
32BerserkerJewel of Life230%327842
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor220%2038934
32BerserkerThunder Blade210%1805513
32BerserkerRena +3190%920444
32BerserkerScroll of Nova150%213592
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno150%94517
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7150%803629
32BerserkerJewel of Creation120%183424
32BerserkerScroll of Decay120%118928
32BerserkerApple120%75961
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm80%97268
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos60%134655
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77841
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1019121
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1321578
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849434
32BerserkerMaster Scepter10%784566
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%732752
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1050062
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1066166
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790231
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790599
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1065626
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019895
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783661
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%973219
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784566
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784588
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1014322
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1064890
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849434
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790139
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785717
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1019121
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866407
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%782443
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%631706
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2291189
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110460
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1156870
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108348
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110632
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108132
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1157244
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372701
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%791222
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748268
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732752
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3236087
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327842
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741229
32Bloody wolRena +31810%920444
32Bloody wolImp1630%3426689
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81442
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%803629
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183424
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4016625
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185788
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98769
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134655
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%488826
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171294
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52010
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188834
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189441
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178280
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178976
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190335
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64307
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178539
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177939
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189166
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190554
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172351
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180843
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177900
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63947
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189264
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64079
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171843
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67571
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77337
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24465
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171428
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173196
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190626
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77252
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191101
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178882
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77147
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64325
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173171
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65772
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51922
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192748
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77600
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52095
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51786
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177960
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow81%4591776
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor61%13942219
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor51%11007350
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3236087
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants30%8802695
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3131474
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4016625
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%782443
32Dark ElfImp10%3426689
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8806766
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1050062
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019895
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785717
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1064890
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%903642
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784588
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790599
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783661
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1065626
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1019121
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784566
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1066166
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790231
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790139
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1014322
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866407
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%782443
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%631706
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2291189
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4016625
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108348
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108132
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1156870
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1157244
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372701
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1103163
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741229
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732752
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3236087
32Death AngeImp2960%3426689
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748268
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327842
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%803629
32Death AngeRena +31920%920444
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183424
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98769
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185788
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134655
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81442
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%488826
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177900
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190335
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77252
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188704
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171294
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51786
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189166
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24465
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178539
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173196
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173171
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77147
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190626
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172870
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189926
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77600
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77375
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172351
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189441
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77337
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178280
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171428
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67571
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178882
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178976
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65772
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77149
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190554
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52010
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191101
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51922
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188834
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177939
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177960
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52095
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171843
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1366220
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1366737
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1317831
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1319494
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1368219
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1406415
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1408630
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1327763
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849434
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1417654
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1406915
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1159527
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1321578
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%973219
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%754541
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%782443
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%631706
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2291189
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%666531
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1156870
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%666251
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1157244
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1261207
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1018483
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327842
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1014689
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1300128
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1300937
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98769
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1272316
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1013880
32DrakanImp1970%3426689
32DrakanRena +31870%920444
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3236087
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4016625
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%791222
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%803629
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183424
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86583
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134655
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70862
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114238
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%488826
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309689
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637472
32DrakanDragon Helm40%929579
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307627
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1018916
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64325
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308283
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%930172
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308351
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1018812
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638900
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307774
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%931796
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281172
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637687
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308090
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311477
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1018113
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282874
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63947
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1020940
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1016788
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282973
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64307
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor67414%8806766
32DreadfearHurricane Pants63913%8802695
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants62613%5713043
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants61713%5475561
32DreadfearDark Master Armor56712%5710790
32DreadfearDark Master Pants2165%5369795
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2064%3785811
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1914%5370549
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1834%5373714
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71563%3131474
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1313%3236087
32DreadfearImp1122%3426689
32DreadfearGuardian Angel942%4016625
32DreadfearSpirit +1852%2370349
32DreadfearJewel of Bless752%782443
32DreadfearJewel of Soul491%631706
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5441%2291189
32DreadfearSpirit +0251%1036714
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos170%134655
32DreadfearJewel of Creation170%183424
32DreadfearRena +3170%920444
32DreadfearJewel of Life150%327842
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7140%803629
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%488826
32DreadfearPet Rudolph40%77841
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1504271
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114238
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%731347
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1161896
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2530%1773187
32GigantisHurricane Gloves2150%1215079
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves2130%783492
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow2100%2037289
32GigantisDark Soul Boots2050%773873
32GigantisDark Steel Armor2020%731347
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2020%2039356
32GigantisLord Scepter1970%1354966
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1920%1221142
32GigantisRune Blade1920%2035046
32GigantisDark Master Boots1900%772795
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1770%1218470
32GigantisScroll of Summon1760%1380244
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1740%1353775
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61690%1871301
32GigantisSpirit +1850%2370349
32GigantisJewel of Bless760%782443
32GigantisJewel of Soul680%631706
32GigantisDragon Spear640%1017775
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots620%1016768
32GigantisDark Steel Pants570%1017416
32GigantisHorn of Uniria520%3236087
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark480%1044829
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5430%2291189
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm370%996859
32GigantisGuardian Angel340%4016625
32GigantisBlood Bone +7310%666251
32GigantisSpirit +0310%1036714
32GigantisDevils Eye310%1156870
32GigantisDevils Key300%1157244
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7260%666531
32GigantisDark Breaker240%1771577
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff230%2037374
32GigantisThunder Blade220%1805513
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor220%2038934
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants200%731588
32GigantisBox of Luck +7190%803629
32GigantisJewel of Life180%327842
32GigantisRena +3160%920444
32GigantisScroll of Inferno160%94517
32GigantisScroll of Nova140%213592
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots110%997766
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118928
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134655
32GigantisApple80%75961
32GigantisJewel of Creation70%183424
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm70%97268
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor60%1001320
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor60%1001444
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm50%999650
32GigantisImp40%3426689
32GigantisPet Rudolph30%77841
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1321578
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790139
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%973219
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%1000591
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%488826
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1019121
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790231
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849434
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784566
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13942219
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%11007350
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4591776
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14568
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8117
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10744
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3131474
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4016625
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3236087
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2370349
32Illusion oImp991%3426689
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5373714
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%782443
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3168040
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5370549
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3785811
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5475561
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5713043
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5710790
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%631706
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2493301
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5369795
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2291189
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1036714
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%488826
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183424
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9578
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%803629
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327842
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134655
32Illusion oRena +3140%920444
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213592
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1156870
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%666531
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1157244
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1773187
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1771577
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1805513
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77841
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302517%1319494
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301157%1159527
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299697%1321578
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141513%785717
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140863%402817
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140323%790139
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139543%1050062
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139423%790231
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139393%790599
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139373%784588
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139283%784566
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138243%1019121
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138193%973219
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137813%1019895
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136683%849434
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136173%783661
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71432%782443
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%631706
32Iron WheelImp44501%3426689
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2291189
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4016625
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3236087
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31361%1272316
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1157244
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26801%1156870
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126421%372701
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626411%110632
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110460
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327842
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714110%803629
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13860%732752
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748268
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13790%741229
32Iron WheelRena +313400%920444
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%791222
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183424
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134655
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70862
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98769
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86583
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%488826
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77252
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171428
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65772
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308351
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308090
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282874
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281172
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51922
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309689
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173196
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172351
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173171
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51786
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283309
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67571
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64079
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64307
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77600
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77149
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311477
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172870
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77147
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638203
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171843
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63947
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308283
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52010
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307774
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77375
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64325
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52095
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307627
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77337
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282973
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171294
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185788
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24465
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141141%784566
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140351%1321578
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140301%1019895
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140241%1319494
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140081%790139
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139431%790599
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139391%1050062
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139161%785717
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139111%1014322
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138921%1019121
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138631%783661
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138361%973219
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137501%402817
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784588
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136551%790231
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136001%849434
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69410%782443
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1157244
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53230%631706
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52690%1156870
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540800%2291189
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126700%372701
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110460
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110632
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17600%3236087
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15660%327842
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1272316
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13980%732752
32Lizard WarRena +313830%920444
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748268
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%791222
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%803629
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741229
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12870%4016625
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183424
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9340%185788
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8150%70862
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134655
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98769
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81442
32Lizard WarImp4320%3426689
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%488826
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282973
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173196
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178280
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77375
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172870
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283309
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51786
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172351
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177939
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77252
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52095
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77149
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177900
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173171
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171294
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177960
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63947
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281172
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309689
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77600
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178539
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64325
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178882
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65772
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77337
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51922
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64307
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77147
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282874
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171428
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189926
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52010
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67571
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311477
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190554
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64079
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171843
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178976
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188704
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189264
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24465
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189166
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19505
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188834
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790139
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%973219
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1050062
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790231
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785717
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019895
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784588
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790599
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784566
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783661
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1319494
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1321578
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1019121
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849434
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1014322
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402817
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%782443
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%631706
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1157244
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1156870
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2291189
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372701
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110460
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110632
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3236087
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1272316
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741229
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732752
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%791222
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748268
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327842
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4016625
32Mega CrustRena +31910%920444
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%803629
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70862
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183424
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185788
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134655
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98769
32Mega CrustImp1000%3426689
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81442
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%488826
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67571
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281172
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52095
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311477
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178976
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77149
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171428
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171294
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173196
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77337
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171843
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64307
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51922
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177960
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52010
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64079
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77252
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65772
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178539
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77147
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282874
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51786
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189926
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283309
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177900
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309689
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172351
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64325
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63947
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282973
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177939
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173171
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188704
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178882
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77600
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants67415%5475561
32PersonaDark Soul Pants64114%5713043
32PersonaHurricane Boots60913%5370549
32PersonaDark Master Pants60713%5369795
32PersonaDark Soul Helm58713%5373714
32PersonaDark Master Armor57812%5710790
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1874%3785811
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1393%3168040
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71213%3131474
32PersonaJewel of Bless1012%782443
32PersonaSpirit +1752%2370349
32PersonaJewel of Soul702%631706
32PersonaOrb of Summoning561%488826
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5471%2291189
32PersonaSpirit +0401%1036714
32PersonaRena +3230%920444
32PersonaJewel of Life200%327842
32PersonaJewel of Creation160%183424
32PersonaBox of Luck +7120%803629
32PersonaHorn of Uniria90%3236087
32PersonaJewel of Chaos70%134655
32PersonaImp50%3426689
32PersonaPet Rudolph30%77841
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1160884
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1084334
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1017775
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%731347
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136251%754541
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135641%1417654
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1366737
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1159527
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131551%1050062
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130861%1406415
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130801%1019895
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130601%1406915
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1366220
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1408630
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130111%849434
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130061%973219
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1321578
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1019121
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129321%1368219
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1327763
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129071%1319494
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67810%782443
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52620%631706
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2291189
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1157244
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110632
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1156870
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784566
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625730%110460
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790231
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790139
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790599
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785717
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784588
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783661
32Poison GolImp19100%3426689
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3236087
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16150%4016625
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327842
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%803629
32Poison GolRena +313760%920444
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1018483
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1272316
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1014689
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%791222
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1013880
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183424
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8840%86583
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134655
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114238
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98769
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70862
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732752
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748268
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%741229
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%488826
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1871301
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1044829
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1017416
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1017775
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1382262
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1381572
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1368219
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1327763
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1417654
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1317831
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1408630
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1161896
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1406415
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1406915
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1162986
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1504271
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1160884
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1084334
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1366220
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1366737
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1016768
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%782443
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%631706
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2291189
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1156870
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1157244
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%666251
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%666531
32Queen BeeRena +314350%920444
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327842
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4016625
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%803629
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3236087
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183424
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%1000591
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1014689
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%999650
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1300128
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1300937
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1018483
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%1001320
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1001444
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1485896
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1013880
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1261207
32Queen BeeImp7760%3426689
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134655
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86583
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94517
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114238
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70862
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98769
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77841
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%488826
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1064890
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638900
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1020940
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1018916
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%931796
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637687
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1016788
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1018812
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1065626
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1018113
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1066166
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1023852
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%903642
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637472
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%930172
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1048877
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%929579
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81442
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1103163
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1044775
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151271%1417654
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1159527
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143261%1319494
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143091%785717
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1050062
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142501%1019895
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1019121
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141941%973219
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141941%1406915
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141881%1408630
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141831%1321578
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1406415
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141401%783661
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140761%784566
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139591%784588
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139281%849434
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136621%402817
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69920%782443
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52580%631706
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540840%2291189
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110632
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1157244
32Queen RainDevils Eye25880%1156870
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110460
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24060%1014322
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23620%790599
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%790139
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790231
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3236087
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4016625
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1018483
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327842
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1014689
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1013880
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732752
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1272316
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%803629
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%791222
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%741229
32Queen RainRena +313310%920444
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10850%183424
32Queen RainImp10470%3426689
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134655
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86583
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70862
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98769
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748268
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%488826
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77149
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308090
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281172
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308351
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52095
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637687
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282874
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67571
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308283
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64079
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63947
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283309
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282973
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77337
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%929579
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77375
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%930172
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64325
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51922
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307774
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51786
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311477
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77147
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637472
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52010
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638203
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309689
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77600
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307627
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%931796
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64307
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65772
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638900
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77252
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24465
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1406415
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783661
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1408630
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%791222
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402817
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1417654
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784588
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1319494
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%973219
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5713043
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493512%3785811
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462712%5710790
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438712%5475561
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435312%5370549
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431812%5373714
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391712%5369795
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3131474
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4016625
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2370349
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3236087
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3426689
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2291189
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1036714
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2493301
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1805513
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101191%3168040
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%666251
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%666531
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1156870
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1157244
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%920444
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%488826
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%803629
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%782443
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%631706
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327842
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134655
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77841
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183424
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1161896
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1504271
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%997766
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1017416
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1162986
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1366737
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1300937
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1300128
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1016768
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1381572
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1001320
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1084334
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1382262
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1368219
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1001444
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1044829
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1366220
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%999650
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1485896
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1261207
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1327763
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%996859
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1317831
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1017775
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%783492
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1000591
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1160884
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70862
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97268
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94517
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86583
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114238
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731914%5710790
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708914%5370549
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688714%5373714
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687714%5713043
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684714%5475561
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5369795
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3168040
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3785811
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3131474
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3426689
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4016625
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367031%2370349
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3236087
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2291189
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1036714
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%920444
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%488826
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%803629
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%631706
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%782443
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327842
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183424
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134655
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77841
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1017775
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1381572
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%731347
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1504271
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1001444
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1317831
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1485896
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1016768
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%999650
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1162986
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%783492
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1084334
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%731588
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1001320
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%772795
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1161896
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%773873
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1044829
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1300128
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1261207
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1000591
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1017416
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1382262
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%997766
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1300937
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1160884
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%996859
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86583
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114238
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94517
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97268
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118928
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912399%3785811
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5475561
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5373714
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5710790
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908779%2493301
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5370549
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5713043
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908179%5369795
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3168040
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3131474
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3236087
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2370349
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1771577
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1805513
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1773187
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2291189
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4016625
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213592
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1036714
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3426689
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%666531
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%666251
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1156870
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1157244
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%920444
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%803629
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327842
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%631706
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%782443
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134655
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77841
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%488826
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183424
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1368219
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1044829
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1000591
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1261207
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1017416
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1327763
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1018483
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1504271
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1485896
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%999650
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1406415
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1408630
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1084334
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1382262
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1013880
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1160884
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1300128
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1001444
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1417654
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1317831
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1161896
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1366737
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1017775
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1162986
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1001320
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1366220
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1406915
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1014689
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1016768
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1381572
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1300937
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70862
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94517
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86583
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114238
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5710790
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5475561
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5713043
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8802695
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8806766
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5373714
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5369795
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3785811
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5370549
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3131474
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4016625
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3236087
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2370349
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2291189
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3426689
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1036714
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%488826
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%920444
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%803629
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%631706
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%782443
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327842
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183424
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134655
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77841
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1001320
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1485896
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%996859
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1017416
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1354966
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1353775
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%997766
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1017775
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%783492
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1504271
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1044829
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1084334
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%731347
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1162986
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1381572
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%731588
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%773873
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1016768
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1001444
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1382262
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%999650
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1380244
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1000591
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1161896
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1160884
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%772795
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1368219
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1300128
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1366737
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1366220
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1261207
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1300937
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1317831
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86583
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118928
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%754541
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1417654
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1406915
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1019121
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1272316
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1327763
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1366737
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1408630
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1018483
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849434
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1014689
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1319494
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1050062
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1368219
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1159527
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1406415
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1366220
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1013880
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019895
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%973219
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%791222
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1321578
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2291189
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110632
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1157244
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110460
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784588
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1156870
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785717
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741229
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748268
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732752
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783661
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790599
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790231
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790139
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784566
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3426689
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4016625
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%803629
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%920444
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3236087
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86583
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98769
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114238
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70862
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%631706
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%782443
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327842
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134655
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183424
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%488826
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1272316
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784566
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1319494
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019895
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%791222
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%790139
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783661
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467944%748268
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%849434
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1019121
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1014322
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1321578
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732752
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%973219
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1050062
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785717
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784588
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%741229
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790231
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790599
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402817
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1157244
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1156870
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2291189
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110460
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372701
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110632
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3236087
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%803629
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%920444
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185788
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70862
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4016625
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98769
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3426689
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81442
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%631706
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%782443
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327842
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134655
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183424
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%488826
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171294
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77600
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177900
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52010
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283309
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282874
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77375
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282973
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309689
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311477
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171843
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64307
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52095
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178280
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173171
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64325
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173196
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178976
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65772
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77337
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67571
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63947
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177939
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51786
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172870
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281172
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64079
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171428
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178539
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177960
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77149
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178882
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51922
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77147
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172351
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77252
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189264
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189166
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188704
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189926
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19505
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188834
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190554
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24465
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741229
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1023852
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%903642
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785717
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1066166
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790231
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784566
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1065626
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1014322
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1064890
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732752
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1103163
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790599
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%784588
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748268
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783661
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790139
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866407
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2291189
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1048877
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1020940
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1016788
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1018113
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1018812
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1044775
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1018916
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372701
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1157244
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108132
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1156870
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108348
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3426689
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%920444
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%803629
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4016625
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185788
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3236087
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81442
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%488826
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%631706
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%782443
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327842
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134655
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183424
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191101
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173196
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192748
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189926
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178882
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177939
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188704
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189166
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171428
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190626
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77252
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172870
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178280
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67571
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189264
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77600
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206286
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65772
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205861
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177960
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178976
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190335
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77337
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188834
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177900
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77147
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173171
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172351
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189441
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190554
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77149
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19505
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77375
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1050062
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%741229
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1065626
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784588
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1064890
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1014322
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1103163
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790599
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790231
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790139
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783661
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%903642
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784566
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732752
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748268
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785717
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1066166
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019895
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1019121
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866407
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2291189
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108348
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372701
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1156870
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1157244
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108132
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3426689
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3236087
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4016625
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%803629
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%920444
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185788
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98769
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81442
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%631706
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%782443
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327842
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134655
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%488826
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183424
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177900
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190335
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188704
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77149
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77147
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188834
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178539
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51786
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177939
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171428
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190626
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52095
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178280
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173196
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177960
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189166
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77600
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178882
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189441
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65772
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172351
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189264
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51922
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67571
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172870
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77337
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77375
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189926
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77252
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178976
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171843
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173171
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171294
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190554
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1485896
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%999650
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1871301
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1161896
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%996859
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1084334
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1044829
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1504271
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1381572
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1162986
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1353775
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%772795
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1160884
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1368219
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%731588
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1380244
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1016768
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1017775
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%731347
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1001444
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%773873
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1017416
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%783492
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1354966
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%997766
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1382262
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1001320
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1366737
AidaHell MaineRena +321%920444
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1261207
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2291189
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%803629
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1157244
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3236087
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327842
AidaHell MaineImp10%3426689
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1366220
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1000591
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300128
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4016625
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%666531
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1156870
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2370349
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1300937
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1317831
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%666251
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1871301
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1044829
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1016768
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1160884
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1327763
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1001320
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%996859
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1300937
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1001444
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1368219
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1366737
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1017416
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1084334
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1485896
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%999650
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1366220
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1000591
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1161896
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1261207
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%783492
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1504271
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1381572
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%997766
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1162986
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1017775
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1317831
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1300128
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1382262
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2291189
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%666251
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1157244
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1156870
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%666531
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3426689
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%920444
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4016625
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%803629
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3236087
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70862
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97268
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94517
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114238
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%631706
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%782443
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327842
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77841
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134655
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86583
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183424
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%488826
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1014322
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1018916
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1016788
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1064890
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1018113
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%903642
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%930172
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638900
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1044775
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%931796
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%929579
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1020940
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1103163
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1018812
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637687
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638203
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1065626
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1023852
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637472
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1048877
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1066166
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81442
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27058
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24099
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6002
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10997
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26851
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6038
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16213022%13942219
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16167122%8802695
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16160922%8806766
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16160122%11007350
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7217533%3131474
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3426689
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1108742%2370349
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566061%2291189
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053541%1036714
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50751%488826
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327480%920444
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722060%803629
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12770%3236087
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7110%631706
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6610%327842
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6590%782443
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5470%183424
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3510%134655
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3280%77841
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1773187
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2038934
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2039356
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2035046
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1218470
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%731588
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%731347
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2037289
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1221142
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2493301
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3168040
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1354966
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1380244
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1215079
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1805513
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1353775
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1771577
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2037374
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4016625
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213592
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97268
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1871301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%783492
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1317831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1382262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194613%1161896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1485896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1162986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194483%996859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1160884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1017416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1381572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1300937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193783%1300128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193763%772795
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%999650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1504271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1044829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%773873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%1000591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1001320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192963%1017775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1084334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%731588
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%731347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1016768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%997766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%1001444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2370349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2291189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%666531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1157244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%666251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1156870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%920444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3426689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4016625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%803629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3236087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94517
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%782443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%631706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%488826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1103163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1065626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1064890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%903642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732752
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784588
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1023852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1014322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1066166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1020940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1018812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1048877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1016788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1018916
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1044775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1018113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81442
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%11007350
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13942219
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4016625
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2370349
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3131474
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2291189
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3426689
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134655
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1036714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1871301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%772795
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1317831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1504271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1485896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1000591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1001320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1017416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1300937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%996859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%731347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1162986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1161896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1160884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1016768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%997766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1382262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1084334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1044829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%773873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%999650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%783492
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1017775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1300128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%731588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1381572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1001444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2370349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2291189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%666531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1157244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%666251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1156870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3426689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%920444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%803629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3236087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4016625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94517
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%631706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%782443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%488826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1066166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1023852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1014322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1065626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%903642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1103163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1064890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1044775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1020940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1018113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1048877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1016788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1018812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1018916
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5370549
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1215079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1871301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%997766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1382262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1317831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1044829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%772795
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%1001320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1485896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%773873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1084334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1504271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1381572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269433%1162986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1300937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1017416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1017775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1016768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1161896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%1000591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268773%1160884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%731347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%996859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1300128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%731588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%999650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%1001444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%783492
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2370349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2291189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%666531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1157244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1156870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%666251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3236087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3426689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%920444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%803629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4016625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94517
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%782443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%631706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%488826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1065626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1023852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732752
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1103163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1066166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1064890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1014322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%903642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1016788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1020940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1018812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1048877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1044775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1018916
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1018113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65772
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281172
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%929579
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283309
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637687
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39395041%11007350
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39292841%13942219
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3426689
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291183%3131474
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3236087
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4016625
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143342%2370349
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588531%2291189
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072281%1036714
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336720%920444
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729470%803629
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%488826
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327842
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8940%782443
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%631706
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6880%183424
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4390%134655
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77841
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1380244
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2035046
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3785811
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2038934
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1221142
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1805513
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1354966
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1771577
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2037289
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1353775
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1218470
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2039356
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2493301
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1215079
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3168040
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2037374
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1773187
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97268
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213592
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118928
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8802695
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13942219
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11007350
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8806766
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3131474
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2370349
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2291189
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1036714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384729%5475561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5713043
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3785811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381149%5370549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378879%3168040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5373714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374609%5710790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373749%5369795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672364%3131474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461633%1805513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1771577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1773187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457793%2493301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2370349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2291189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3236087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1036714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4016625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%666531
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1156870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%666251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1157244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3426689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%920444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%803629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%782443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%631706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77841
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%488826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1504271
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1366737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1261207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1162986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1044829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1084334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1000591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1317831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1408630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1016768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1327763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1382262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1368219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1300128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1161896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1017416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1300937
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%999650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1001320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1381572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1417654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1406915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1017775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%997766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1366220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1406415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1160884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1001444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1485896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%996859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94517
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70862
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%783492
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%997766
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%772795
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1871301
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%996859
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%773873
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1366737
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1381572
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1368219
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1017416
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1382262
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1300128
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1162986
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1504271
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1300937
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1084334
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1000591
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1017775
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1001320
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1001444
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1160884
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1016768
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1485896
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1044829
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1161896
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%999650
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1317831
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1261207
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1366220
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2291189
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3236087
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%666531
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1156870
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3426689
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4016625
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%666251
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1157244
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%920444
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114238
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%803629
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86583
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97268
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33217
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33160
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94517
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32964
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32848
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32903
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33061
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%631706
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%782443
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33344
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33145
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33028
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33020
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32976
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33098
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33204
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33252
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33045
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33096
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33102
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33179
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32963
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32811
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33222
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327842
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1016788
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33162
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1048877
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1020940
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32870
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32959
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33039
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33307
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77841
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33088
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2311362%1773187
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2306542%2038934
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2304462%3168040
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302842%5373714
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2302642%5369795
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301912%2493301
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2301342%5370549
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2301252%1771577
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2301102%3785811
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300732%1215079
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2300082%1805513
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2298722%1221142
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2295302%2039356
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2293342%2037289
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2292522%2037374
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2289632%2035046
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2289352%1428071
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544611%1871301
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764821%2370349
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469860%2291189
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432470%3236087
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0381020%1036714
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4016625
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297880%666531
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297390%1157244
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297310%1156870
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296490%666251
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3426689
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189220%920444
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155820%803629
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136680%213592
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116910%118928
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101240%97268
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%488826
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39760%782443
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38670%631706
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38350%33102
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33222
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37870%33162
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37680%32959
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37630%33028
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32964
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37520%33061
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37470%33020
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37370%32870
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37290%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37230%33039
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32963
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37190%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33098
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37040%33204
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37020%33252
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33344
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33045
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36880%33096
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33145
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33307
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36730%33217
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36660%32811
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33088
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33160
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32903
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36560%32848
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36490%33179
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36470%32976
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327842
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22910%77841
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134655
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183424
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1327763
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1408630
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1013880
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849434
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1272316
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1368219
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%791222
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1406415
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1406915
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1319494
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1261207
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1300128
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1159527
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1321578
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1417654
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1018483
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1014689
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1300937
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1366737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1317831
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%973219
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1366220
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98769
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86583
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70862
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114238
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3123042%5475561
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3111252%5373714
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3109302%3168040
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3108892%1428071
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3108022%5710790
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3107322%5713043
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3106342%5370549
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3105582%5369795
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3102452%3785811
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3099882%2493301
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71289611%3131474
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1634460%2370349
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522210%3236087
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394230%4016625
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389560%1773187
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387280%1771577
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387130%2291189
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384720%1805513
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317730%1036714
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273180%213592
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248580%666251
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248560%666531
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248040%1156870
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247950%1157244
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3426689
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158180%920444
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129990%803629
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63400%327842
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33750%631706
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32640%782443
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31820%32870
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31760%33252
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31740%33061
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31700%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31690%32959
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31590%33217
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31480%32963
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31470%33307
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31290%33222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31280%33088
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31250%33145
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31250%32976
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31240%33045
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31160%33179
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31100%33039
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31090%32964
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31030%33102
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30950%33020
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30900%33162
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30890%33160
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30870%33098
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30840%33028
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30720%33204
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30620%32811
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30580%32848
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30550%33344
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30530%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30490%33096
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29860%32903
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18670%77841
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16930%134655
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%488826
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9420%183424
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1016768
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1366220
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1366737
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1001320
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1261207
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1382262
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1161896
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1300937
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1162986
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1408630
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1504271
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1368219
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1160884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1317831
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1014689
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1406415
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1406915
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1381572
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1013880
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%999650
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1018483
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1001444
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1017416
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1084334
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1300128
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1044829
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1017775
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1485896
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1327763
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1417654
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1000591
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94517
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70862
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86583
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114238
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6582953%5373714
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6576413%5713043
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6575663%5475561
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6570033%5370549
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6568213%5369795
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6560283%5710790
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6558973%1428071
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71716721%3131474
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1642201%3785811
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1637601%3168040
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3426689
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1843740%2370349
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4016625
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5513380%2291189
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0423900%1036714
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407740%3236087
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning278570%488826
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210120%920444
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173990%803629
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55190%327842
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54030%782443
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53980%631706
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42780%33145
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42470%33179
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42350%32903
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42210%33252
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42030%33222
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42000%33098
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41970%33088
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41970%33344
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41860%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41810%33307
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41710%32848
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41680%32811
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41580%33160
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41580%33039
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41520%33096
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41490%183424
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41470%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41460%33162
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41390%33217
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41360%33102
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41360%33204
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41220%32976
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41220%33028
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41180%33045
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41130%32964
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41090%32959
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41000%32870
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40800%32963
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40570%33020
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40410%33061
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29290%134655
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25090%77841
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1485896
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%997766
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1000591
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%773873
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%731588
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1382262
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1261207
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1084334
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1161896
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%772795
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1381572
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1300937
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1300128
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1001444
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1160884
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1162986
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%999650
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1017775
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1016768
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%783492
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1504271
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%996859
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%731347
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1001320
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1044829
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1017416
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1317831
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86583
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97268
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94517
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114238
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23054856%13942219
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15357354%8806766
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15355284%11007350
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15345304%8802695
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4516121%4016625
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3426689
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370231%3236087
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72699931%3131474
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11326450%2370349
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5811350%2291189
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0664050%1036714
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333290%920444
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268970%803629
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%488826
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85090%327842
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84550%631706
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84390%782443
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66530%33280
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66190%33162
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66160%33217
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66030%33252
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66010%33160
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65830%33179
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65830%33098
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65820%33145
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65730%33307
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65550%33088
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65490%33344
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65470%33028
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65440%32870
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65400%32963
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65300%33222
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65280%32848
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65200%33061
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65180%32976
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65140%33102
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65060%33020
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65050%32811
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65030%32959
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64990%33204
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64940%33197
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64750%32903
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64740%33096
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64580%33045
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64330%32964
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64300%183424
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64210%33039
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44850%134655
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40620%77841
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3720%1805513
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1773187
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2035046
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%773873
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%772795
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2037289
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1771577
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%731347
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3370%2038934
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%783492
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1353775
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1380244
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1221142
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2037374
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1354966
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1215079
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3040%1218470
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2039356
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%731588
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1044829
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1017775
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%999650
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1000591
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1016768
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1017416
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1001444
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%996859
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1001320
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%997766
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97268
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213592
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118928
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94517
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106261013%5713043
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106252213%5710790
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106122413%8806766
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106048713%8802695
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5308996%5475561
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4016625
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719112%3131474
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3426689
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1045321%3236087
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850341%2370349
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517521%2291189
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424601%1036714
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%488826
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%920444
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172590%803629
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55790%327842
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55700%631706
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%782443
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33222
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42730%33020
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32903
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42610%32964
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32963
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33307
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33204
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42110%33179
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33096
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33217
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33102
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41960%32976
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33145
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41870%33061
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41730%33344
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41650%32811
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33045
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41530%33088
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41530%33162
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41380%33252
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41350%33160
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33039
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41220%33028
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32848
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183424
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40830%33098
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%32959
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40640%32870
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134655
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25070%77841
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1380244
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1354966
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2039356
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1218470
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2038934
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2037289
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1353775
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2035046
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2037374
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%773873
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1001444
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1044829
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%731588
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%997766
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1000591
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1160884
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1162986
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%783492
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%772795
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1016768
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1001320
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%999650
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1017416
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%731347
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1017775
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1084334
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%996859
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1161896
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1300937
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1381572
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1485896
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1504271
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1317831
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1300128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1382262
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114238
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213592
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118928
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94517
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97268
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322424%5373714
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319504%3785811
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317334%1773187
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312134%1771577
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310644%1428071
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310334%5475561
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309894%2493301
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309484%1805513
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307594%5370549
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305924%3168040
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304274%5369795
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543851%2370349
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387811%1221142
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387571%2038934
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386691%2037289
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384881%2039356
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2035046
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383581%2037374
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382291%1215079
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331371%2291189
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273090%1036714
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268060%3236087
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4016625
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230740%3426689
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%666251
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214300%666531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213980%1157244
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212420%1156870
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%118928
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%920444
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109260%803629
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99060%213592
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55090%327842
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%631706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33344
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33096
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33222
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33160
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27390%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33039
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%782443
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33307
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33088
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26900%33020
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33045
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33098
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%32959
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33217
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32848
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32976
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33028
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32964
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33179
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32870
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26270%32903
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32811
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33145
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33102
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33252
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33061
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%32963
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33162
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%488826
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77841
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134655
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183424
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1871301
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1000591
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%783492
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1001320
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1380244
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1084334
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%772795
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1485896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1017775
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1504271
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1001444
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1016768
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1017416
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%731588
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1162986
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%997766
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1161896
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%996859
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1160884
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1044829
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1381572
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1382262
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%773873
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%731347
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1354966
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%999650
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1353775
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1300128
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1300937
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1366220
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1368219
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1366737
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1317831
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1261207
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114238
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86583
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97268
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94517
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280021915%13942219
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280018915%11007350
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279898415%4591776
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7014194%8802695
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6990624%8806766
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3643112%4016625
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73542022%3131474
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2972212%3236087
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2161281%3426689
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11740781%2370349
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51066561%2291189
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0874700%1036714
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning852520%488826
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433880%920444
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358370%803629
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113060%631706
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112410%782443
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111210%327842
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87860%33204
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87780%33344
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87490%33045
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87300%33252
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87190%33162
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87150%33061
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86920%33307
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86870%33160
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86850%33217
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86830%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86710%33098
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86650%33039
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86600%33096
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86540%33028
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86470%32976
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86440%33179
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86100%33102
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86020%33088
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86020%33145
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86000%32959
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85920%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85860%32848
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85650%32903
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85600%33020
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85590%32811
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85510%32963
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85470%32964
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85390%32870
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84270%33222
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83330%183424
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56760%134655
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52090%77841
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13340%3785811
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12860%1428071
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12720%5370549
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5369795
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5373714
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2035046
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3168040
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2039356
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1218470
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1771577
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2493301
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2038934
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1773187
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2037289
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1215079
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1805513
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1221142
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2037374
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118928
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213592
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7437376%1380244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7287006%2037374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7279946%2039356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7278696%2037289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7278156%1354966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7276986%1353775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7273176%1218470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7271876%2038934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7270436%2035046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63597993%1871301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11807692%2370349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1663111%1001444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1661091%997766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658421%1017416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657991%1017775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657541%1000591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1656081%1162986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655851%731588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1655431%1044829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1655271%773873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654981%1016768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654801%1160884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654761%772795
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652931%1001320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652601%996859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650901%731347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1650281%1161896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1649821%783492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1647141%1084334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643701%999650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084481%2291189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1064271%3236087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890891%3426689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847431%4016625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705361%1157244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701261%666531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698781%666251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697461%1156870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664371%1382262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662721%1504271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662251%1317831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662131%1485896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661171%1300937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660811%1381572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655021%1300128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441730%920444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362390%803629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229980%114238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202000%97268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162750%213592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162070%118928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102840%94517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101930%782443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99540%631706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76130%327842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52030%77841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51760%134655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1036714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29870%183424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26290%488826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1050062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1103163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%732752
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1019121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1064890
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%973219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1066166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1014322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1065626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5039954%1327763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5036954%1368219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5036804%1417654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5031294%1013880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5030404%1504271
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5030154%1321578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5028064%1300937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5027594%1014689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5027414%1261207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5027094%1381572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5025804%1366737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5023544%1272316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5022784%1300128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5022374%1406415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5020644%1159527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5019454%1319494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5018324%1366220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5017454%1408630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5017384%1317831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5017164%1382262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5015204%1018483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5013314%1406915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5008094%1485896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54223073%754541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51277661%2291189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1007451%973219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1006341%1050062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1005021%1019121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1002691%1019895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1001771%849434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1000741%791222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3426689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7829571%666531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7829321%666251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye828641%1156870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key827991%1157244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel772151%4016625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685551%3236087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428690%803629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416310%920444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395330%98769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283090%94517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262360%114238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166230%70862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137220%86583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107530%782443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106610%631706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84620%327842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55430%134655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142410%2370349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041380%1036714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39780%488826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32750%183424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%929579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%931796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1044775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%903642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1016788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4200%1018113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1020940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638900
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1048877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%637472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4110%283309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1018916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%638203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%930172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4000%281172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3830%1023852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1018812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185788
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42380
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42029
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29559
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26991
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192566
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26561
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27145
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61953
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27058
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25264
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24301
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30535
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30403
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1771577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1773187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1805513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%773873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1215079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%772795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1221142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%731347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2038934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1354966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%731588
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2039356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%783492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2037289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1380244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1218470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1353775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2037374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2035046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1871301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2370349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%999650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1016768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1017416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1001320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%997766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1000591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1044829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1017775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%996859
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1001444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2291189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1036714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1156870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%666251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1157244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%666531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4016625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3236087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%920444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3426689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%803629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%631706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%782443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%488826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1272316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1159527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1319494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1321578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1019121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%973219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784588
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1050062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%791222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1380244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1017775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1017416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%773873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294753%1162986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1001320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1084334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1161896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1504271
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1016768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%997766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1354966
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1044829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%999650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1000591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%772795
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1001444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%783492
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1382262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1353775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1160884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1485896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%731588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%731347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%996859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1381572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1871301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2370349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2291189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%666531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1157244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%666251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1156870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1300128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1366220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1366737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1368219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1261207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1317831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1300937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3236087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3426689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%920444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%803629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4016625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%782443
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94517
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%631706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%488826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1036714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183424
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1417654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1018483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%732752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1408630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1321578
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1019121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1406915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%973219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1272316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1159527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1013880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1319494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1014689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1050062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784588
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%791222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1406415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2291189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4016625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110460
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1156870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1157244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1014322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%803629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%920444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3236087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3426689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%782443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%631706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2370349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1036714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%488826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%931796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%929579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638900
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%930172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2864283%1044829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62761083%1871301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2687533%1001320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2685303%1406915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2684843%1162986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2681143%1368219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2680433%997766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2679573%1327763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2678943%1016768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2678853%1000591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2678673%1001444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2678633%1161896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2678403%996859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2678153%1084334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2676493%1504271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2675433%1382262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2674463%1366737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2674313%1300128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2674033%1017775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2673683%1381572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2673603%999650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2673313%1300937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2673283%1485896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2672883%1366220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2672693%1417654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2672413%1408630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2672323%1406415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2671643%1160884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2670193%1017416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2668673%1261207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2663523%1317831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833821%2291189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544431%666251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544261%1157244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542631%666531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542621%1156870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343950%920444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342010%3236087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4016625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277820%803629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182440%86583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180030%114238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3426689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125560%94517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76800%782443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76480%631706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66720%97268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59970%327842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55770%70862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41600%77841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40320%134655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126830%2370349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026770%1036714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24100%183424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%488826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1044775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1023852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1103163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1048877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%930172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%931796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4470%1065626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1018113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1018916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1066166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1018812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1016788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1064890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%903642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1020940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%929579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1014322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1408630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1159527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1366220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1406415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1327763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1319494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1018483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1368219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1261207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%849434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1417654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%791222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1013880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1014689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1406915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1050062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1272316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%973219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1321578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1019121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1366737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%754541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2291189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4016625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1157244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%666251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110460
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1156870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757721%666531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3236087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%920444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%803629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3426689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%631706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%782443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%488826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2370349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1036714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1018916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1016788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1048877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%930172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1018113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1018812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1044775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%929579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638900
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1020940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%931796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81442
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%929579
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1272316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1321578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1319494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1159527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%784588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1050062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%785717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%791222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1019121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%973219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1019895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%732752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3426689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2291189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4016625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3236087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1156870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1157244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%920444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%803629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%631706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%782443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%327842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%488826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2370349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1036714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm332129%5373714
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331819%5710790
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329659%5370549
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328989%5369795
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328439%3785811
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327519%5713043
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326339%3168040
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326239%5475561
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134324%3131474
41Death SpirThunder Blade109643%1805513
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109513%1773187
41Death SpirDark Breaker108563%1771577
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108353%2493301
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81532%4016625
41Death SpirSpirit +165642%2370349
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538981%2291189
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33361%213592
41Death SpirSpirit +031781%1036714
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726081%666531
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725761%666251
41Death SpirDevils Key25731%1157244
41Death SpirDevils Eye25621%1156870
41Death SpirImp19471%3426689
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3236087
41Death SpirRena +316810%920444
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%803629
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%782443
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%631706
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327842
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77841
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134655
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183424
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%488826
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1001444
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1368219
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1016768
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1162986
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1408630
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1017416
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1327763
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1485896
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1044829
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1382262
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1417654
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1406915
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1366220
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1300937
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1261207
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1001320
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1504271
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1160884
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1017775
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1366737
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1406415
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%996859
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1317831
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1381572
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1161896
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1000591
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%999650
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1084334
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%997766
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1300128
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94517
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86583
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114238
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97268
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5713043
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5373714
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3168040
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5710790
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5475561
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5370549
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3785811
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5369795
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3131474
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2493301
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1773187
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1771577
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4016625
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1805513
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2370349
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2291189
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1036714
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1157244
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213592
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%666251
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1156870
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%666531
42Death SpirRena +3800%920444
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%803629
42Death SpirImp170%3426689
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%782443
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134655
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327842
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3236087
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%631706
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77841
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1366220
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1317831
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1485896
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1504271
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1417654
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1300937
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1161896
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183424
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1261207
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1300128
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%997766
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1044829
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1160884
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1017416
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1366737
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%999650
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1162986
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1001320
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1381572
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1406415
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%996859
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1084334
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1406915
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1408630
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86583
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1368219
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1000591
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1017775
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1327763
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1016768
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1001444
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2037374
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1771577
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%772795
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1215079
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1805513
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%773873
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1354966
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2039356
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1221142
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2037289
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%731588
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%731347
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2035046
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1773187
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1218470
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2038934
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1380244
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2493301
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%783492
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1353775
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1871301
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1000591
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1001320
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1001444
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%999650
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2291189
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1017775
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1156870
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1017416
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%997766
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1036714
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1016768
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1044829
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1157244
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%996859
52Chief SkelImp20%3426689
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785717
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2370349
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327842
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134655
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%666531
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%666251
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94517
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%782443
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%488826
52Chief SkelRena +310%920444
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213592
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1321578
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4016625
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3785811
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5369795
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5373714
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5370549
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3236087
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1871301
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3168040
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2035046
52Dark SkullImp1140%3426689
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1221142
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2037289
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1773187
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2037374
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1218470
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2493301
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1771577
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1805513
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2038934
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2039356
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1215079
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2370349
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%666251
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1036714
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2291189
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97268
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%666531
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1156870
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118928
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1157244
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%803629
52Dark SkullRena +3110%920444
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%782443
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1417654
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1368219
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%973219
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327842
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%631706
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%791222
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1321578
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1406415
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1406915
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1014689
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1272316
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134655
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77841
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183424
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1327763
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1366220
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019895
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1319494
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849434
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1159527
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1771577
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2493301
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1805513
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3168040
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5370549
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3785811
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1215079
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5369795
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5373714
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1773187
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1221142
52Giant OgreImp800%3426689
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1871301
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3236087
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2370349
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2291189
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%666251
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1036714
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%666531
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213592
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1157244
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118928
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1156870
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%803629
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327842
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%631706
52Giant OgreRena +330%920444
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77841
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1272316
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1408630
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1381572
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%782443
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70862
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1327763
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1366737
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1319494
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1321578
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1406415
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1050062
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1417654
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1300937
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1368219
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1366220
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8806766
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8802695
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5713043
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5710790
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5475561
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4016625
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3131474
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2291189
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2370349
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1036714
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%803629
52Magic SkelRena +330%920444
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1353775
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2037289
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%782443
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77841
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1380244
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1161896
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1485896
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2039356
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327842
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1218470
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5373714
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5713043
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5370549
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5710790
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5475561
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3785811
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5369795
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3131474
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2370349
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%488826
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4016625
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3236087
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2291189
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3168040
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1805513
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%666251
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1157244
52Red SkeletImp150%3426689
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2493301
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1156870
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1036714
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%666531
52Red SkeletRena +380%920444
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%803629
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1000591
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1485896
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%782443
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1044829
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%631706
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183424
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1162986
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1017416
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327842
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1366737
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134655
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1261207
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%996859
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77841
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10737
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10737
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10737
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10737
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10737
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10737
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel689664%10737
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10737