Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 08:32:39

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM72
VendigoGM59
TepikisGM83
Heroic2alkometrsSM59
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
BROTHERBM36
RossiDL23
MorphinBM82
Heroic1EdzaGM54
Legendary5HawkEyesLE100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446925%76916
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13227%13253
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13217%19699
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13187%13097
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11970
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12927%12020
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12050
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12877%18967
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12667%12099
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12467%13115
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11822
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%499682
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01021%4309
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5444
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5430
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381931
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1186165
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1186622
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%823190
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%943408
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%822318
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%662659
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3318340
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340654
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190978
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138414
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76916
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10505%10855
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%18967
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9564%10682
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9544%12050
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9454%13115
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9454%12099
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9424%13097
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9404%19699
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10875
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12020
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11970
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9194%10648
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9164%10750
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11822
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13253
LorenciaBull FightKris8994%10623
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10615
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8524%10604
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4309
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1501%951
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381931
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1071%1186165
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5430
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key870%1186622
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%823190
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%499682
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%943408
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3318340
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340654
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%822318
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%662659
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190978
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138414
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3369431%108749
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76916
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11214
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1294%11189
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11083
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11235
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11241
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11350
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11195
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10750
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10648
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11970
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11822
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10855
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11160
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13253
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13115
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12020
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12050
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11254
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11063
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12099
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10875
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13097
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9895
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10937
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11239
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19699
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10604
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18967
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10682
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11401
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10623
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10615
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11274
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4309
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5444
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1186165
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%499682
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5430
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381931
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%823190
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1186622
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%951
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%943408
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340654
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138414
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3318340
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%822318
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%662659
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76916
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11350
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11235
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9895
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11245
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11529
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11401
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11214
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11160
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11195
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10623
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6486
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1064478
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6599
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10604
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10875
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11309
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11239
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11254
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11274
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11163
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6576
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5939
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11136
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6461
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11241
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11083
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6053
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10937
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6021
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11189
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10855
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11351
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10648
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11500
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11970
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12099
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13115
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10615
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12020
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10682
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11822
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13097
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18967
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13253
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19699
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10750
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12050
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4309
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5444
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1186165
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1186622
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5430
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162131
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381931
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%823190
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1705
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%943408
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1038
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%499682
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%951
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3318340
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%822318
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%662659
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340654
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138414
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190978
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310237%8553
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8618
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10067
LorenciaHoundApple356116%76916
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11401
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10682
LorenciaHoundBow7153%11239
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11254
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13253
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18967
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19699
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11822
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10937
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10875
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6923%13115
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11274
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10623
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12050
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10750
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10648
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6713%10855
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12099
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11063
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9895
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11160
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6543%11970
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6513%10604
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%12020
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13097
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10615
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4309
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1186622
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1186165
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5430
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381931
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%823190
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%943408
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%951
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%499682
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%822318
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%662659
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3318340
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340654
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138414
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190978
LorenciaLIchApple4546016%76916
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59622%1064478
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54112%11529
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53942%11500
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53902%11309
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53872%11274
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53762%11214
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19699
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53692%12099
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53672%11401
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53602%12050
LorenciaLIchBuckler53412%10875
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53402%10750
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53372%13253
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53342%18967
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53202%11350
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53132%11254
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53122%11351
LorenciaLIchRapier53042%11063
LorenciaLIchBow52992%11239
LorenciaLIchMace52892%9895
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52822%10615
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10682
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12020
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11189
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52712%11241
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52552%10855
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52502%11245
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52382%11083
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52382%10937
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52302%11970
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52292%11235
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52272%10648
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52242%11195
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52242%10604
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52232%11160
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51842%13097
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51812%11822
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51772%13115
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51542%11136
LorenciaLIchKris51412%10623
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50972%11163
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022361%4309
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15521%1186165
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115131%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14691%1186622
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5444
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%381931
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%499682
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%823190
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%943408
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7390%1705
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%951
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%662659
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3318340
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%822318
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340654
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138414
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190978
LorenciaSkeletonApple32739%76916
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24825
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5872%11500
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11529
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1064478
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11195
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11160
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11214
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11401
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6053
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11163
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11254
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11239
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24627
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11136
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5532%6599
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11351
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11245
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5939
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11350
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6441
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11241
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5401%11274
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24446
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24253
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6021
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6486
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24767
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5321%24770
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11189
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24424
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11235
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24356
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10937
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6576
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11083
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11309
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11970
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13115
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10648
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4301%10604
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12020
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19699
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10623
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4161%18967
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10682
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12050
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13097
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10855
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13253
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10750
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11822
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10615
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12099
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9895
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4309
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162131
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1186165
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5444
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1186622
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%381931
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%823190
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%943408
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%951
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%499682
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport380%1038
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3318340
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1705
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340654
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%822318
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%662659
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138414
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190978
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166610%19699
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161610%18967
LorenciaSpiderApple10907%76916
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%499682
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4309
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1186622
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1186165
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381931
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5444
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%823190
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%822318
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340654
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%943408
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%662659
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3318340
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138414
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267129%822318
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67867
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%313764
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62940
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193722
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%62994
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197812
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42522
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%195059
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195682
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63079
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42283
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30705
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42383
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63076
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62940
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%182906
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183767
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42056
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30345
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%183021
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63156
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42513
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195454
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195520
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196117
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%183846
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194402
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185462
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%210902
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211508
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%193997
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%184000
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42910
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183462
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184729
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183247
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194401
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42818
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194400
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30447
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197722
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%182852
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197487
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30875
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%85022
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1186165
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162131
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%55002
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1186622
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%381931
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55342
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%823190
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%943408
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%20005
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4121712
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3481197
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28143
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%499682
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8359
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3318340
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%662659
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25028
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340654
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%822318
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138414
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190978
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6053
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6576
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11241
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11063
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11274
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12020
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10937
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11136
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6486
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11163
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11822
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6079
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10623
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9895
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10855
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10682
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19699
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13097
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10604
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6021
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13115
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11309
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11254
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67867
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313764
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24770
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23497
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26688
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30626
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30863
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26203
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30705
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24253
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24356
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26560
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27362
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30608
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30661
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23513
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27206
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30875
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24767
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24446
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26687
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24627
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11245
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26826
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29833
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26529
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27024
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27043
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26656
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6079
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27260
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30447
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25393
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064478
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11241
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11083
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11195
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6486
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6599
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11214
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24424
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11500
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11235
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5939
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11136
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11529
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11350
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24825
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6053
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1186622
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6461
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6576
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381931
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11189
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11351
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5430
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11163
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6021
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11309
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%823190
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5444
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162131
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8359
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3348
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1186165
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3318340
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18967
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340654
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13097
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%943408
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%662659
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138414
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%499682
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1705
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67867
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433385
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78397
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68248
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52563
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%177075
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194402
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%195059
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194401
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78126
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175573
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78535
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52608
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%183846
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%182852
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194400
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66417
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%183021
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177414
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176781
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183247
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195520
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52390
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%184000
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78171
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195454
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%182906
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195682
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176181
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78111
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196117
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183462
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175722
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52698
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78312
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197722
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177281
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193722
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%193997
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%85022
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162131
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1186165
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57568
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56932
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%381931
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1186622
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3318340
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%823190
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%943408
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28143
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189666
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3481197
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%499682
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4121712
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%20005
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%662659
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25028
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%822318
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340654
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138414
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190978
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313764
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67867
DungeonGhostSpear283%26529
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42383
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26403
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30447
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30661
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42513
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62940
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30863
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30875
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1186165
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26203
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63156
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30626
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27260
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42522
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63079
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30705
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23497
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27024
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27362
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42818
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63076
DungeonGhostFlail172%27206
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30345
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42283
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42910
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23513
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1186622
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42056
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27043
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30608
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17268
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62994
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55002
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5939
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29833
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55342
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6576
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62940
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6021
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24424
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6053
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26656
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11163
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162131
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25393
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24356
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6599
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6079
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24767
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6461
DungeonGhostKatana61%6486
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24627
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24446
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3348
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24825
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%823190
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26560
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26688
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381931
DungeonGhostRena +340%943408
DungeonGhostImp40%3481197
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24253
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24770
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3318340
DungeonGhostGladius20%26826
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4121712
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28143
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433385
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67867
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313446
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52390
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52563
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64996
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175573
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64982
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177075
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176781
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310384
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177281
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309913
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64744
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176181
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647290
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284672
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52698
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78312
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78171
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64589
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175722
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52608
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309615
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310134
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68248
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%285102
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78397
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177414
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309682
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66417
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78535
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284813
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78111
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283033
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311677
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78126
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21819
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381931
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56932
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162131
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1186165
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189666
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57568
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25028
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%823190
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1186622
DungeonGorgonRena +360%943408
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%662659
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%822318
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3318340
DungeonGorgonImp10%3481197
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190978
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42056
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27362
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67867
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313764
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184729
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27260
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42910
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30661
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23497
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210902
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27043
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27362
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195454
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29833
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26688
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42383
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30705
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62940
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195682
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197722
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63076
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30875
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196117
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211508
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42283
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42818
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197487
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30447
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30345
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25393
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26203
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42522
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26529
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23513
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195520
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42513
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26687
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27024
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62994
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185462
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197812
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27206
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30608
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62940
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63079
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30863
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183767
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26403
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26826
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63156
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26560
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42056
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26656
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194402
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17268
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162131
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1186622
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381931
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55002
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55342
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1186165
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3348
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%943408
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%823190
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%499682
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4121712
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20005
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3318340
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28143
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%662659
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%822318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340654
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8359
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138414
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3481197
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190978
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10604
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11235
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064478
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13253
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11970
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11529
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11351
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11500
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11401
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11214
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11239
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11160
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11083
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9895
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11822
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18967
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11254
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10855
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10682
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11274
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10937
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12020
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11350
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10615
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13115
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194401
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67867
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195520
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194400
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197722
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193997
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195059
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183767
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184729
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42522
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62940
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63156
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27260
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185462
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63079
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193722
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63076
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197812
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313764
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1186165
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211508
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195682
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62940
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55342
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210902
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30626
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42910
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42513
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30345
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42383
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27024
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30863
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162131
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30447
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62994
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42818
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30608
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42283
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195454
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%943408
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42056
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26203
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55002
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28143
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26529
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197487
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27043
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27362
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3481197
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194402
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%823190
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27206
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1186622
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29833
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313764
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67867
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24356
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11500
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11529
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24627
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23497
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11063
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27206
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26656
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24770
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27024
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27043
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11136
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24424
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6079
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6021
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25393
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11401
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26688
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6599
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24253
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23513
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26203
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11351
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11350
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6576
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11083
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11274
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162131
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1186165
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6486
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11189
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27260
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24767
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11235
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26529
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27362
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6053
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10937
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11214
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11195
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26826
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24825
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9895
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26560
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24446
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1186622
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26403
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26687
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5939
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11254
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1064478
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11241
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4121712
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5430
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6461
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5444
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11163
DungeonLarvaBow41%11239
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381931
DungeonLarvaRena +331%943408
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1705
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11160
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%662659
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%823190
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3348
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3318340
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190978
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67867
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%313764
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78111
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194401
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%193997
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194402
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%195059
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211508
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177281
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177414
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175722
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197487
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%182852
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183462
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195682
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183247
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195454
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78126
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%210902
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196117
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78171
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78397
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%183021
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175573
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195520
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176181
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%182906
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193722
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%177075
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78312
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%183846
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%184000
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194400
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78535
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197812
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197722
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176781
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%85022
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%381931
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57568
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1186622
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162131
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1186165
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56932
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%499682
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%823190
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%20005
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%943408
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189666
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3318340
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25028
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28143
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4121712
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3481197
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%822318
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%662659
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340654
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138414
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190978
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11189
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25393
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24446
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24356
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064478
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11136
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24825
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11350
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11083
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11309
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26687
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24767
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5939
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11351
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11163
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24770
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26560
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24627
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6576
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11214
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11195
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23497
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24424
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6053
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24253
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26688
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23513
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6461
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26656
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6486
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11235
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5605722
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5833024
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5830048
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9015997
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9011941
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3209004
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67867
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2433206
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2347789
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1065457
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3481197
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162131
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%943408
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3318340
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%823190
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4121712
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33913
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33983
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34028
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33975
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34068
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33788
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33931
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34255
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34164
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33835
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33888
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34061
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33821
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34132
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34134
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34040
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34030
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33693
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33809
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33954
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34089
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33789
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33718
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34046
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34008
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33926
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33882
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33681
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%822318
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33836
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340654
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190978
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%662659
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%499682
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79960
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138414
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1026500
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1530258
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1107423
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1024323
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1188178
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1413490
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1247083
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%813423
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%804083
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1043002
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1026159
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319709
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1041801
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1043334
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1023364
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1388057
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1189134
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%754979
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67867
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6486
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11235
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6021
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10855
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11309
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11529
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1064478
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24253
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11245
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10937
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11136
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11350
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11254
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11163
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6599
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11401
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24825
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24424
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12099
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11083
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11500
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5939
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13097
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6461
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11351
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24356
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11241
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11063
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9895
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11239
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24446
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11189
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24627
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10875
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10682
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19699
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11214
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11274
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10648
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12050
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11160
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10615
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24767
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13253
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18967
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24770
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10604
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12020
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11970
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13115
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10750
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11195
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1186165
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381931
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11822
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10623
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162131
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190978
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%823190
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4309
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1186622
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%943408
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%822318
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76916
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1705
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3318340
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313764
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67867
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184729
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30863
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42056
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183767
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185462
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26529
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30345
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63076
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63156
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42818
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63079
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26203
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30608
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42283
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30447
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42383
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42513
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30875
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26403
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62940
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27043
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30661
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30626
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62940
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62994
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29833
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30705
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42910
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42522
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17268
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24446
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26688
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24767
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6486
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24356
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55002
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381931
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26826
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26560
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6576
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24770
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25393
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23497
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6599
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27260
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27362
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24253
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27206
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24627
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162131
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6461
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24424
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23513
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24825
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1186165
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26687
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1186622
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55342
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27024
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26656
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3318340
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%823190
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%943408
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%499682
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8359
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28143
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4121712
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%662659
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3348
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3481197
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340654
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1038
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%822318
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13253
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11063
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190978
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19699
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67867
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%313764
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%184000
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%183846
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183767
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196117
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197487
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%183021
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193722
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195454
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183462
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%182906
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195682
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%182852
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175573
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184729
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194400
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175722
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197812
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211508
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194401
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%210902
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194402
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185462
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%195059
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%193997
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195520
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197722
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176781
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183247
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176181
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%85022
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%381931
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1186165
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%55002
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1186622
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55342
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162131
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28143
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4121712
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%943408
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%823190
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%499682
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3318340
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%20005
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25028
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3481197
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%662659
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%822318
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340654
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138414
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190978
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11160
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24424
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10875
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10937
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064478
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11163
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11241
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18967
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19699
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11235
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6079
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10648
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10615
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11214
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10682
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11351
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24770
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24446
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9895
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11195
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10855
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6053
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24627
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11529
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10623
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11500
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313764
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67867
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30863
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7601%11160
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11254
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11274
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6576
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26688
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11235
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24356
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6599
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11401
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11351
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24767
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27043
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5939
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30661
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30626
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26403
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11083
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27206
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11529
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11189
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11350
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11163
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26203
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27362
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26656
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26826
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24627
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24424
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23497
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26529
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25393
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10937
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24825
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11245
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27024
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6486
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26687
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30608
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11500
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11195
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6461
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1064478
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6021
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11214
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11309
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24770
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27260
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11241
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24446
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24253
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6079
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6053
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26560
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23513
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11136
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162131
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381931
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5430
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5444
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1186165
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1186622
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3318340
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4121712
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1705
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%943408
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%499682
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%823190
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8359
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%662659
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3348
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1038
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18967
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%822318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340654
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138414
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190978
DeviasAssassinApple100%76916
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3713434%108749
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396814%67867
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396704%313764
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164132%26403
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163992%210902
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163992%24627
DeviasElite YetiGladius163582%26826
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163342%27043
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163192%30863
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163132%30875
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162942%30705
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162792%26560
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162742%24767
DeviasElite YetiBlade162492%211508
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162452%30661
DeviasElite YetiFlail162422%27206
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162422%26203
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162372%24825
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162362%30345
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162302%23513
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162302%62940
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162202%26656
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162152%42522
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162122%185462
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162112%183767
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162092%25393
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162062%42818
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162042%63156
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162012%27362
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161822%197487
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161792%24770
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161682%63076
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161662%42383
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161552%26688
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161462%30608
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161422%30626
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161332%184729
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161302%29833
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161162%42513
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161102%27024
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160882%24424
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160872%26687
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160812%27260
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160622%42910
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160582%24356
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160542%63079
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160512%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160422%24253
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160392%197812
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160362%62994
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159922%42056
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159832%30447
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159772%62940
DeviasElite YetiSpear159672%26529
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159632%42283
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159282%24446
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121611%17268
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380181%162131
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78911%1186622
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277691%55342
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177671%381931
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77141%1186165
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275511%55002
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739660%823190
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%943408
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3481197
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4121712
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32690%8359
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31260%28143
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26340%499682
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16590%3318340
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14850%3348
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76916
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20005
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%662659
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%822318
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340654
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138414
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190978
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10243329%8553
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10067
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8618
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99917100%10067
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67867
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24767
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6053
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27260
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26687
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27362
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11500
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27043
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6486
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26826
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26688
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24446
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24356
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26656
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11309
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11136
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6472%27024
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24627
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24825
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24424
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11529
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6576
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6079
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24253
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25393
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27206
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23513
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5939
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26529
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1064478
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6461
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6021
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11351
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23497
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11163
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24770
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11245
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26560
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11350
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11195
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11235
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11083
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11241
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11189
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11214
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11239
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10623
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11274
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11063
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10648
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10875
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11254
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10855
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11401
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10937
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11160
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1186622
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10604
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162131
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381931
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5444
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9895
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5430
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1186165
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4121712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1038
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%943408
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%823190
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1705
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3348
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3318340
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340654
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%662659
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%499682
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%822318
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138414
DeviasHommerdApple100%76916
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190978
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67867
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10552%25393
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11822
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9895
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6461
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6079
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%12020
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24446
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11083
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11195
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27024
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11063
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11160
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6599
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23497
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24770
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11136
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11401
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26687
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6021
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8091%11163
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11351
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11235
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11189
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24424
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24253
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26826
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8001%10615
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24767
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11254
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6053
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11500
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12099
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11274
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10855
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27362
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10750
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27260
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24356
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1064478
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11350
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10937
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10648
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12050
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23513
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11214
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10875
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26688
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27206
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11529
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11245
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24627
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24825
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26560
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11309
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10623
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7461%10604
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26656
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5939
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6486
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11970
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162131
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1186622
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5430
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1186165
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381931
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5444
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%943408
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%823190
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3348
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%499682
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1705
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3318340
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%951
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1038
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%662659
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%822318
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138414
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340654
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190978
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76916
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67867
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433385
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78126
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52608
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78535
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183462
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52698
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52390
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64589
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175722
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182906
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177414
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176181
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284813
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183247
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78171
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177075
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78312
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68248
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175573
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%184000
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52563
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285102
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177281
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78397
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78111
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283033
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183021
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183846
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64982
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176781
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284672
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64996
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64744
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66417
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182852
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21819
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195059
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194402
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162131
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195454
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56932
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3318340
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193997
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57568
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194400
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195682
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189666
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185462
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381931
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195520
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193722
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1186622
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194401
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1186165
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%823190
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%943408
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4121712
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196117
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3481197
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%499682
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25028
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20005
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340654
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%822318
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%662659
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76916
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190978
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2091531
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314335%822318
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24825
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25393
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24446
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26687
DeviasWormSilk Armor30214%26560
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26656
DeviasWormGladius30124%26826
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24424
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24767
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24253
DeviasWormSilk Pants29634%24356
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26688
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24770
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29074%24627
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526554%67867
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162131
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5444
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381931
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1186622
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1186165
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5430
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10855
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11350
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11163
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11401
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11235
DeviasWormBow4611%11239
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1064478
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12099
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10875
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12020
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11351
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11254
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10750
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13253
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6576
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6079
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11529
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11245
DeviasWormMace4371%9895
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19699
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10615
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11241
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11309
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13115
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10604
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12050
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10682
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5939
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11189
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10937
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6021
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6461
DeviasWormKatana4221%6486
DeviasWormKris4221%10623
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10648
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6053
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6599
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11274
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13097
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11970
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11214
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11822
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11500
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11136
DeviasWormRapier4061%11063
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11160
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11195
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11083
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%823190
DeviasWormRena +32440%943408
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1038
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1705
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%951
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%499682
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3318340
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%662659
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340654
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%822318
DeviasWormApple380%76916
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138414
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190978
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67867
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127594%313764
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30608
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42818
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23513
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13582%42513
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23497
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25393
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27206
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26826
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26687
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42522
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27362
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29833
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42383
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42910
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27260
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30661
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26560
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30447
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30626
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26656
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27043
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30875
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26688
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30345
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26203
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42056
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27024
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30863
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26529
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30705
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24770
DeviasYetiWind Pants12322%42283
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17268
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24767
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6576
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24446
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24356
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6021
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6599
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11189
DeviasYetiKatana6711%6486
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11309
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11500
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11136
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11195
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24424
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11351
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5939
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6461
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24627
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11241
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11245
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11529
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11163
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1064478
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6053
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24253
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6079
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24825
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11350
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162131
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5444
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5430
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%381931
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1186622
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1186165
DeviasYetiRena +32920%943408
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%823190
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3348
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4121712
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3318340
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8359
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%499682
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1705
DeviasYetiImp1010%3481197
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1038
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%662659
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340654
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28143
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%822318
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138414
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190978
DeviasYetiApple60%76916
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11970
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13115
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12099
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19699
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12050
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18967
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10682
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10750
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13097
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12020
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10615
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%951
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13253
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11822
NoriaAgonApple2939%76916
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10937
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10604
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6079
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11254
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11235
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%18967
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10875
NoriaAgonMace642%9895
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11245
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10682
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11822
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11351
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10855
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11241
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12099
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6021
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11350
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11970
NoriaAgonRapier592%11063
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13097
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6599
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10615
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11401
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11274
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10648
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11500
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11309
NoriaAgonKris562%10623
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5939
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13253
NoriaAgonKatana542%6486
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13115
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11136
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11214
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12020
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6461
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19699
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1064478
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6576
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11195
NoriaAgonBow512%11239
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11160
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots501%10750
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11083
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves491%11163
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12050
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11189
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6053
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4309
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5444
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5430
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1186165
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381931
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1705
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1186622
NoriaAgonRena +3100%943408
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%823190
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%499682
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%951
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%822318
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190978
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%662659
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138414
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340654
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3318340
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76916
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11160
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11214
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11401
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11235
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5066%10937
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11239
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11254
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11274
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11083
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11822
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13097
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%18967
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13253
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9895
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10855
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10682
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10604
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12020
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13115
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10750
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19699
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10875
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12050
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10623
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12099
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5444
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11970
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10615
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10648
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4309
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%499682
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5430
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1186622
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%381931
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1186165
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%951
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%823190
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%943408
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3318340
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340654
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%662659
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138414
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190978
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%822318
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76916
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7687%19699
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7246%11970
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7006%10750
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6956%12099
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6926%10615
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6916%18967
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13097
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6836%12050
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6726%13115
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6666%10682
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6636%13253
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6456%12020
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6236%11822
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%499682
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4309
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%951
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1186165
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1186622
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%381931
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5444
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1370%5430
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%943408
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%823190
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%822318
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340654
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3318340
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190978
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138414
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%662659
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3792135%108749
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76916
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10604
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18967
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12050
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19699
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11401
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11160
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10855
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11970
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13097
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10623
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10615
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9895
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10682
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10648
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13115
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10750
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11822
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12020
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10875
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants733%11274
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12099
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13253
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11254
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11239
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4309
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5430
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381931
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%499682
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1186165
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5444
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%943408
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%823190
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1186622
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3318340
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%951
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138414
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190978
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340654
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%822318
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%662659
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76916
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6053
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11529
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11500
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6021
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1064478
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11136
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11351
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11163
NoriaForest MonBow372%11239
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6079
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13253
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5939
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11309
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10750
NoriaForest MonKris322%10623
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10648
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12020
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12099
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11235
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13115
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11245
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10682
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10937
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11195
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19699
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12050
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11401
NoriaForest MonMace252%9895
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11822
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13097
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11350
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10604
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10615
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11254
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11970
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11160
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11063
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11274
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11214
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11189
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10855
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1186165
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10875
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18967
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11083
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4309
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381931
NoriaForest MonRena +381%943408
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1186622
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%499682
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%822318
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1705
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%823190
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3318340
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%951
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%662659
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76916
NoriaGoblinShort Bow205916%19699
NoriaGoblinShort Sword200616%13253
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves198815%13097
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195115%13115
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194315%18967
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%499682
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4309
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1186622
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%381931
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1186165
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5444
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%823190
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%943408
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3318340
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%662659
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%822318
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340654
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138414
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190978
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269832%8553
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10067
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8618
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88336100%8618
NoriaHunterApple20712%76916
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10875
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11401
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13115
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11083
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10682
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10750
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11970
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11274
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11235
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10615
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11529
NoriaHunterRapier432%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10604
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11136
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1064478
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10648
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11254
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11350
NoriaHunterVine Helm382%10855
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11822
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13253
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11241
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12020
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11214
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11160
NoriaHunterMace352%9895
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19699
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11189
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13097
NoriaHunterBow342%11239
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11500
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11351
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12050
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10937
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%18967
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11195
NoriaHunterKris332%10623
NoriaHunterVine Gloves292%12099
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%381931
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4309
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5444
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1186165
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1186622
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaHunterRena +360%943408
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%499682
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%823190
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%951
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%662659
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340654
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190978
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1705
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138414
NoriaSpiderShort Bow451127%19699
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe450427%18967
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76916
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4813%499682
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4309
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381931
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1186165
NoriaSpiderDevils Key500%1186622
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%943408
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%823190
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%822318
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340654
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%662659
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3318340
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138414
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190978
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76916
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24825
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11500
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6079
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10623
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11822
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11214
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9895
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6021
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19699
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11274
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24424
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11083
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13097
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6053
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12050
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11239
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11136
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11351
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10875
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12020
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11163
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11529
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12099
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1941%24446
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11309
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1911%11241
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11350
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11235
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24627
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13115
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11063
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11254
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6599
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10750
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11160
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1851%11401
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1064478
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10604
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10937
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10855
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13253
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11195
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1801%11970
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%18967
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6486
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10682
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11189
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24253
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1751%24356
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6576
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24767
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5939
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1691%10648
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6461
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4309
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1186622
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162131
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1186165
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%381931
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5444
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%943408
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%823190
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1705
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%499682
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%951
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3318340
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%662659
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%822318
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138414
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%340654
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190978
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324436%822318
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1038201
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%943555
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648053
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646426
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1133589
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%927814
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1096061
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1035949
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1064478
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1405271
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1186622
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1038045
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1095111
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1037406
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647290
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2347789
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944381
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177963
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%946007
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1068435
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%891227
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1040352
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256624%433385
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284813
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52608
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176181
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311677
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309913
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309615
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78126
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147612%52698
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78535
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%177075
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284672
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146862%64996
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146762%310384
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309682
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175573
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177281
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%285102
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66417
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78312
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52390
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64744
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64982
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310134
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78111
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177414
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%283033
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176781
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78171
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145442%313446
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64589
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%175722
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68248
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78397
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1405271
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21819
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162131
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381931
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1186165
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56932
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57568
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1186622
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189666
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3318340
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%823190
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%943408
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25028
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3481197
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4121712
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%499682
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%662659
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%822318
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340654
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138414
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190978
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268054%433385
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68248
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78111
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%285102
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155802%78535
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%943555
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284672
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155492%78312
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155282%52608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154932%64996
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311677
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944381
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154852%283033
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313446
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310384
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78397
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647290
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154572%309615
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154432%52698
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%946007
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154142%78126
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309913
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154012%646942
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%646426
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153802%310134
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52390
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%648053
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64982
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64744
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309682
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284813
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64589
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78171
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1405271
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482201%21819
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354951%162131
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177963
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57568
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177746
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1186622
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381931
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1186165
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56932
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25028
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%943408
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%823190
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189666
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3318340
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3481197
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4121712
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%499682
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%822318
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%662659
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340654
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138414
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190978
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30705
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30447
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42513
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42283
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63156
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62994
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27362
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27260
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27206
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30863
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42910
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27024
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26203
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62940
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63079
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30608
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42818
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63076
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42522
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30875
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42383
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27043
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29833
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26529
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42056
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62940
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24825
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11163
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24356
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30626
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24446
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11245
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24253
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24627
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23513
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26560
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24424
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26688
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26826
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11309
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6486
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5939
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26656
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6021
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25393
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8359
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1038
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24767
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24770
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247814%433385
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246274%1133589
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226903%1064478
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225843%927814
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225053%309682
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225003%309913
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224823%646942
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224763%648053
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224493%1043841
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224413%1068435
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224153%944381
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223903%946007
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223603%1040352
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223563%1038201
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223443%943555
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223263%310384
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223253%646426
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223043%1038045
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222813%309615
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222533%647290
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222483%1037406
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222473%313446
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221673%311677
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220973%310134
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220603%1035949
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125842%1405271
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576101%2347789
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450121%177963
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349901%162131
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49901%1186622
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149331%381931
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448931%177746
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47881%1186165
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32730%189666
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3481197
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725110%823190
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323770%943408
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22400%3318340
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18160%4121712
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83731
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%662659
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%499682
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%822318
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340654
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2250%138414
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%190978
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22380764%433385
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1997424%1068435
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1872713%1064478
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1765493%313446
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1765463%284672
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1763283%285102
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1762983%310384
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1762873%310134
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1761953%284813
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1759743%946007
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1758943%1038201
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1758793%648053
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1758173%1040352
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1758133%647290
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1758113%1037406
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1758043%1035949
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1757373%309913
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1757363%944381
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1757263%309682
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1756943%646942
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1756493%646426
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1753813%943555
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1753643%283033
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1752933%1038045
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1751473%309615
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1751203%1043841
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1749083%311677
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61200402%1405271
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722941%2347789
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485941%3318340
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480201%162131
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466591%1186622
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465821%177746
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465311%381931
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465271%1186165
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464581%177963
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4121712
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3481197
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236720%823190
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233600%943408
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227340%189666
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75820%83731
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38920%662659
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37980%822318
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31990%340654
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138414
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%190978
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8340%499682
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42283
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42818
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63079
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%183767
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30447
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42056
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29833
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%197722
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42513
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62994
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63076
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197812
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30608
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63156
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62940
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62940
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185462
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42910
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30863
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42383
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184729
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30626
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30875
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211508
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42522
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197487
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210902
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30705
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28143
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3348
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20005
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145604%433385
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125624%1068435
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118033%1064478
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114583%1038201
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114413%1040352
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113433%1038045
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112193%1035949
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110743%1037406
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92533%647290
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92033%310134
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91843%309615
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91723%64996
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91673%943555
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91443%284813
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91393%285102
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91213%64982
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90913%309913
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90533%648053
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90423%646426
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90413%313446
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90353%946007
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90223%309682
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90163%283033
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89953%64589
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89243%310384
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89023%311677
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88883%944381
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88663%284672
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88653%64744
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88503%646942
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673362%1405271
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544831%2347789
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330021%162131
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28231%1186622
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28101%1186165
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128071%381931
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427811%177746
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427501%177963
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19551%189666
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3318340
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714060%823190
Lost TowerDevilRena +314020%943408
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3481197
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4121712
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%822318
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%662659
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83731
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1890%340654
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%499682
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138414
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%190978
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211508
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24446
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23497
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42522
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24253
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63076
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433385
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64982
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177075
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177414
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194400
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52608
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78312
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183462
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183247
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78535
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52390
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78111
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182906
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194401
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176181
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1405271
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195059
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52698
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64996
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184000
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78171
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78126
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182852
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183846
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175722
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193722
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177281
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175573
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21819
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%176781
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183021
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193997
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64589
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78397
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64744
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56932
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162131
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57568
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1186622
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381931
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%943408
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1186165
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4121712
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%823190
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25028
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3481197
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189666
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138414
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3318340
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%822318
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20005
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%662659
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340654
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433385
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68248
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78171
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176781
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177281
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195454
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183247
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210902
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193997
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195059
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195520
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78535
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194402
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194400
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184000
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183846
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194401
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176181
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183462
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182852
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195682
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78312
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175722
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78111
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177414
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78397
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197722
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%183021
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177075
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78126
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196117
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211508
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193722
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66417
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175573
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182906
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1405271
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85022
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57568
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162131
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1186165
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1186622
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56932
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381931
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%823190
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%943408
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%499682
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189666
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3318340
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20005
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28143
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25028
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3481197
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4121712
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%822318
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%662659
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340654
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138414
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190978
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11309
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10937
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5939
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6576
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10648
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10623
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11351
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6021
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10615
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6053
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11195
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6461
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11235
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24825
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11063
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24627
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26656
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12099
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10855
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9895
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24253
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11245
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064478
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11189
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24770
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24446
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6599
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24356
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10750
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11970
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6079
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11529
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25393
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11163
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11401
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11500
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11822
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27024
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12020
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24767
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26826
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24424
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11214
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27206
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27260
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11350
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26560
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11083
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11160
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11241
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11254
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26687
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10604
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6486
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26688
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11274
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12050
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11239
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23513
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27362
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23497
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11136
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10682
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3348
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646426
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2573445
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5512004
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2092740
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2091531
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5511278
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1871330
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3263858
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5514391
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1261958
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2090918
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1267950
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1836137
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2090143
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1838775
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3898608
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2088391
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1922634
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2433206
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2347789
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4121712
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1065457
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1186165
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3318340
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%683085
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162131
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%683599
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1186622
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3481197
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%943408
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123219
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%823190
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220211
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100249
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%662659
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%822318
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%499682
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340654
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79960
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138414
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190978
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1391473
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1181588
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1337590
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1034257
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1319709
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1389971
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1426204
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812471
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1282827
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1320367
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1346488
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%998760
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427874
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%872122
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1300377
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1029449
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1350053
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1436788
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1389289
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1030277
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1348190
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1425610
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101005
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72568
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88356
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1388057
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2090143
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1413490
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1247083
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2090918
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2088391
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2091531
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1386724
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2092740
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1922634
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1043002
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%754979
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2433206
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1024323
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%802995
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1022613
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1026500
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1070712
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%804083
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1107423
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1188178
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1025620
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%754294
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1041801
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1187596
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1189134
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1026159
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1043334
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%813423
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1023364
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3318340
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2347789
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4121712
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3481197
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1511300
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%683085
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1405403
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162131
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1530258
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1320367
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%683599
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1337590
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1319709
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1186622
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1404598
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1186165
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%943408
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%823190
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123219
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116255
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100249
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220211
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96535
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%822318
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%662659
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340654
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138414
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%499682
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79960
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190978
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1095689
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%821183
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%811635
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%820781
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1049774
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1081790
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%821167
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1050703
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%811330
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%778249
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%812798
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%810750
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%998760
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1096061
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1133589
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1047215
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1095111
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%767319
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%758793
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83731
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336730%804083
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336590%1041801
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336390%1388057
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336150%1189134
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336080%1024323
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336050%2091531
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335770%2090918
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335340%1026500
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335230%1023364
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335170%1413490
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335150%1247083
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334970%1188178
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334650%2088391
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334590%754294
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334360%802995
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334310%2092740
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334130%1025620
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333920%1070712
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333760%754979
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333710%813423
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333690%1043002
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333680%1187596
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333070%1022613
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333030%1386724
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332790%1043334
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332370%2090143
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331100%1026159
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322670%1922634
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159520%2433206
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598170%2347789
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72410%3318340
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364850%162131
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762910%683599
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762270%683085
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62200%1186622
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62110%1186165
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4121712
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339410%943408
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733030%823190
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33030%116255
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96535
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3481197
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14620%220211
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123219
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12780%100249
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%822318
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%662659
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340654
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79960
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138414
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190978
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%499682
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1081790
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%998760
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%872122
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%811635
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%811330
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%820781
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%821183
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1096061
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%778249
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1049774
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%767319
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1050703
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1095111
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758793
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%810750
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1047215
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1095689
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%821167
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%812798
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812471
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83731
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101005
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1922634
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%754294
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1836137
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2092740
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2090918
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1247083
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2091531
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2088391
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1386724
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%754979
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1261958
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1838775
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2573445
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2090143
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%802995
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1267950
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1413490
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1871330
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1388057
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%804083
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2433206
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2347789
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3481197
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1065457
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162131
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1186622
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%683599
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%683085
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1186165
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3318340
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%943408
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%823190
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96535
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220211
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123219
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%662659
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79960
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340654
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%822318
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100249
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138414
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190978
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%499682
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%811330
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1030277
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1049774
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%872122
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%778249
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034257
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812471
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%998760
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%812798
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%810750
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1050703
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300377
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350053
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%811635
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%758793
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%820781
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101005
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%767319
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4121712
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5605722
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5512004
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5514391
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5830048
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5511278
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5833024
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3898608
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3263858
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3209004
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3481197
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3318340
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2433206
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2347789
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4121712
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29400%767319
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28390%1081790
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27830%811635
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27810%1049774
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27370%812798
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%821183
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%820781
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27090%778249
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27050%758793
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27030%1095689
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26970%1095111
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1050703
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%810750
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26880%1096061
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26800%1047215
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26540%927814
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26390%811330
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26150%821167
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25820%1133589
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1065457
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%162131
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319140%891227
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%499682
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314380%943408
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%823190
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1186165
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%822318
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1186622
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%662659
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340654
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381931
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%111889
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53520%111673
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190978
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%802995
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1836137
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%754294
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1838775
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2088391
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1388057
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%754979
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1871330
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%804083
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1386724
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2090918
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1267950
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%813423
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138414
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2091531
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1413490
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2092740
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1247083
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2090143
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1261958
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101005
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1922634
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189666
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79960
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1025620
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1026159
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1041801
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1022613
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1023364
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1043002
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1026500
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1070712
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1043334
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1024323
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83731
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1511300
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1530258
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1319709
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1282827
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1337590
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1405403
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1189134
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1187596
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1188178
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1404598
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1107423
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1320367
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%683085
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96535
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%683599
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100249
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220211
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52390
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78535
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123219
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193722
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194401
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195520
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183247
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52608
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195682
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182852
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175573
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88356
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78111
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176781
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194402
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78397
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177075
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184000
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175722
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195454
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196117
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177414
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78312
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78171
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52698
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183462
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176181
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193997
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195059
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177281
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78126
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183021
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183846
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182906
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300377
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%998760
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%872122
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1348190
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25028
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3319341%14306693
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2225531%9015997
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2218041%9011941
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2215401%11309772
ArenaDeath CentImp717110%3481197
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4121712
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326430%3209004
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria230200%3318340
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166710%2433206
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112440%2347789
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084510%1065457
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374600%162131
ArenaDeath CentRena +345690%943408
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738160%823190
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427874
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1436788
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1034257
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1050703
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1029449
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%998760
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1181588
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35900%1030277
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1348190
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%812798
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1049774
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1350053
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1081790
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35530%811330
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812471
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1426204
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%758793
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%810750
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1425610
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%811635
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%767319
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1300377
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1346488
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%872122
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%416071
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1871330
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1836137
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1838775
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5512004
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2573445
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5511278
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5514391
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3898608
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3263858
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5605722
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%499682
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%822318
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12530%340654
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12360%662659
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9160%190978
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1186165
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1186622
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1267950
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6090%138414
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2092740
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1261958
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2090918
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2088391
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2091531
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2090143
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113628
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113890
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79960
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%754979
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1386724
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%813423
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%754294
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%804083
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%802995
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1388057
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1413490
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1043334
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1026159
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1070712
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1041801
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1043002
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1107423
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1024323
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1022613
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1023364
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1026500
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1530258
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1025620
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1187596
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%683085
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1511300
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1404598
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1189134
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1405403
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1188178
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%683599
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1922634
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123219
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88356
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116255
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1247083
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220211
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101005
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1320367
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1319709
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1337590
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1282827
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1389289
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1389971
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1391473
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100249
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52698
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309682
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646942
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64589
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52563
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96535
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%943555
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64744
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310134
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311677
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%946007
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52390
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309615
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64996
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648053
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285102
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52608
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310384
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309913
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64982
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944381
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313446
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284672
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646426
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283033
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647290
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284813
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25028
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433385
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7480%52698
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313446
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78171
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78535
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68248
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64996
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7160%283033
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647290
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309615
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646942
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78126
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7050%943555
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78312
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7000%946007
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310384
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944381
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52608
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284813
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64744
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284672
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64982
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309682
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64589
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648053
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52390
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78397
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78111
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646426
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311677
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309913
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285102
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310134
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66417
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21819
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381931
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162131
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177963
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56932
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57568
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1186622
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177746
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1186165
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25028
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3318340
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4121712
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%823190
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189666
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%943408
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3481197
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%499682
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%662659
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340654
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138414
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%822318
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190978
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27024
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62940
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26203
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63156
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42818
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30863
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30447
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63076
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27362
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27043
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27206
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24627
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42910
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11163
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27260
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24770
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42056
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11245
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23513
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29833
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30705
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24253
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42383
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6053
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30608
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30875
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42513
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6461
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6576
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26826
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24767
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24356
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6599
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42522
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6021
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30345
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1038
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26688
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30626
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30661
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24446
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6079
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6486
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1426204
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1389971
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1350053
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812471
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1436788
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1391473
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1300377
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1181588
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1319709
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%872122
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1348190
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1389289
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%998760
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1346488
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1282827
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1320367
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1029449
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1337590
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1030277
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1425610
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427874
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1034257
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764637
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2347789
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162131
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%683599
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1186622
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%683085
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3481197
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3318340
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1186165
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101005
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%823190
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%943408
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4121712
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88356
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72568
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116255
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%662659
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%822318
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340654
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190978
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309913
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138414
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064478
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1037406
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309682
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309615
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313446
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1038201
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310384
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64589
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284672
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1038045
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499682
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646426
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311677
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946007
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647290
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068435
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64744
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1035949
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284813
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64982
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283033
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646942
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1836137
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1871330
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1838775
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2090143
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%754979
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%813423
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1413490
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1247083
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1261958
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2091531
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2090918
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2092740
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1386724
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1388057
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2088391
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%804083
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%802995
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176741%1267950
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%754294
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1922634
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2433206
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1070712
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1041801
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1023364
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1025620
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1026500
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1043002
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1022613
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1043334
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1024323
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1026159
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2347789
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1065457
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1186165
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162131
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%683599
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1186622
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%683085
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4121712
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%943408
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3318340
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100249
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3481197
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%823190
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96535
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220211
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123219
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%822318
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%662659
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340654
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%499682
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79960
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138414
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190978
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1300377
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1348190
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1350053
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1181588
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%821183
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812471
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%820781
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%998760
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1081790
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1049774
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%872122
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%812798
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%758793
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%810750
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1050703
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%811330
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%778249
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%811635
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%767319
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%821167
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101005
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1070712
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1022613
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1427874
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1043002
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1404598
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1023364
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1320367
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1436788
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1319709
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1043334
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1024323
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17620%1026500
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1189134
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17580%1188178
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1389289
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1426204
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1389971
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1346488
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1405403
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1391473
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1187596
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1337590
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1282827
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1025620
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1107423
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1530258
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1041801
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1511300
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1026159
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1425610
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1922634
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2347789
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%162131
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%683599
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4121712
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1186165
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1186622
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%683085
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%943408
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%823190
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3318340
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88356
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116255
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96535
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%662659
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%822318
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340654
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3481197
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72568
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79960
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138414
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100249
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1064478
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190978
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1047215
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%927814
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1037406
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1095111
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1096061
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%499682
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1095689
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%946007
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1040352
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1133589
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1035949
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1068435
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944381
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1038201
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1038045
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1043841
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%943555
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2092740
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2091531
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1871330
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2088391
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2573445
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1836137
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3263858
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2090918
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1267950
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1413490
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3898608
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2090143
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1388057
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1247083
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1261958
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1838775
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1386724
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1922634
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2433206
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2347789
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3318340
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4121712
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1065457
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3481197
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162131
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1186622
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%683085
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%683599
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1186165
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%943408
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100249
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123219
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%823190
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220211
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%822318
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%662659
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340654
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138414
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%499682
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79960
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1346488
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190978
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812471
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1181588
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1436788
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1081790
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1050703
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1034257
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1030277
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1348190
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1029449
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1350053
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1426204
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1300377
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1391473
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1425610
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1049774
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1389971
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%998760
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%872122
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%811635
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1389289
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427874
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%821167
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%758793
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%811330
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%767319
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88356
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%812798
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116255
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101005
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%810750
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444445%9011941
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442075%5833024
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438345%5830048
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432395%9015997
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222613%5605722
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163841%4121712
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3481197
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705101%3209004
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2433206
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2347789
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3318340
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%499682
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1065457
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%162131
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%943408
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%823190
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%822318
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%662659
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340654
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190978
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138414
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79960
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1247083
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1413490
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2091531
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1388057
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1386724
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2090143
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2088391
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2092740
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2090918
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1188178
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1041801
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1026500
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%754294
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%813423
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1043002
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%804083
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1025620
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%754979
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1189134
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1022613
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1024323
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1187596
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1043334
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1026159
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1107423
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%802995
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1023364
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1070712
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1405403
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1337590
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1530258
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1319709
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1404598
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1320367
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1511300
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116255
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100249
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123219
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220211
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96535
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3898608
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2573445
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1871330
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5514391
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5512004
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1838775
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3263858
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5605722
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5511278
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1836137
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2433206
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2090143
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2092740
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2088391
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1261958
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2091531
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2090918
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1267950
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2347789
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4121712
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1065457
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3318340
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162131
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1186165
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%683085
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1186622
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%683599
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123219
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%943408
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3481197
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220211
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%823190
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340654
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%822318
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%662659
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138414
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79960
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190978
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%499682
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1282827
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1350053
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1511300
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1389971
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1389289
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1030277
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1320367
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1300377
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1404598
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1426204
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1346488
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1436788
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427874
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1348190
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1530258
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1319709
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1337590
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1034257
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1405403
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1181588
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1029449
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1391473
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1425610
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764637
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%872122
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1050703
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1081790
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3481197
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812471
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%998760
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1049774
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2347789
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162131
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1186165
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%683599
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%683085
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101005
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1186622
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3318340
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96535
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116255
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%943408
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4121712
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%823190
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72568
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88356
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%662659
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340654
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%822318
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190978
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138414
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285102
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646942
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1068435
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1037406
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%927814
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284672
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1038045
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1035949
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309913
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310134
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648053
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%943555
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946007
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309682
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313446
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83731
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310384
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1043841
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284813
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18479249%11309772
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18476499%14306693
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18468379%4706448
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4624332%9015997
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4611962%9011941
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2748351%4121712
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72037221%3209004
ArenaSchriker7Imp1500161%3481197
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1387881%3318340
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11001891%2433206
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5614450%2347789
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning595820%499682
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0501970%1065457
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3406330%162131
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251300%943408
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202470%823190
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71790%340654
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70900%662659
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70200%822318
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53820%190978
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35660%138414
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29810%79960
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22050%5512004
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21820%5511278
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21770%3898608
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21300%5514391
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1836137
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1247083
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2090918
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2088391
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1267950
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1261958
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2573445
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2091531
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3263858
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2092740
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1871330
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2090143
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1838775
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123219
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220211
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100249
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5119573%2090143
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5119483%2092740
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5115753%1838775
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5111773%2091531
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5111373%3263858
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5110263%2090918
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5108413%1836137
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5108073%2088391
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5107413%5512004
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5103963%1267950
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5100683%5511278
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5099833%1871330
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5098243%5514391
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5098183%2573445
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5097253%3898608
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5087993%1261958
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63393612%1922634
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61701521%1405271
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11661871%2433206
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51030581%2347789
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866221%3318340
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0835801%1065457
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657860%1186165
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656730%683085
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7655160%683599
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655010%1186622
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623220%4121712
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3481197
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415150%943408
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338730%823190
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320130%220211
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288340%123219
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196530%100249
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%499682
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84340%822318
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84260%662659
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66190%340654
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48760%79960
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45210%138414
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25780%190978
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1425610
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1030277
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%872122
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1346488
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1320367
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1300377
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1034257
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%998760
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1350053
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1389289
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1426204
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427874
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1282827
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1348190
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1436788
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1337590
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1181588
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812471
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1319709
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1029449
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1391473
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1389971
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101005
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88356
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116255
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72568
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11254
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5444
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24424
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313764
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11274
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6576
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11195
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27362
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11241
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11309
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1321394%313764
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants221073%184000
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants220653%197812
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind220593%183462
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220313%210902
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe220243%183767
AtlansBahamutTower Shield220093%195059
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219893%182852
AtlansBahamutWind Armor219883%63076
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander219753%62940
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219643%185462
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219343%196117
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow219113%193722
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218733%194401
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218653%63079
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218573%183247
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor218243%195682
AtlansBahamutLight Spear218133%183846
AtlansBahamutBlade218103%211508
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield218033%197487
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants217953%184729
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217943%183021
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask217773%62994
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves217713%63156
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217363%193997
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow217213%62940
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth217193%195520
AtlansBahamutBerdysh217143%197722
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm217123%194400
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216363%194402
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216233%182906
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves215273%195454
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163232%1405271
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396821%85022
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263471%55342
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163341%381931
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263261%55002
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61791%1186622
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61501%1186165
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42041%3318340
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732490%823190
AtlansBahamutRena +330770%943408
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26630%28143
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%499682
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17730%8359
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4121712
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3481197
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13570%20005
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8450%25028
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6150%822318
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5410%662659
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4610%340654
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3110%138414
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190978
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12020
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10648
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6599
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11529
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11163
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13097
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11063
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24424
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6021
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11970
AtlansBahamutKris140%10623
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11254
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11083
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24253
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24446
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24825
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11822
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11241
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10682
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5939
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10855
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10604
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10875
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6053
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12050
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11136
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24627
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12099
AtlansBahamutMace110%9895
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11195
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10750
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11214
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6079
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11160
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6461
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19699
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11350
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6486
AtlansBahamutBow100%11239
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11351
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11500
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13253
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064478
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10937
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18967
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6576
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11245
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13115
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24356
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11309
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11274
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11401
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11235
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10615
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11189
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24767
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%951
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1705
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6624824%5833024
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6624314%5512004
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6619784%2573445
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6619354%3263858
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6618884%5605722
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6617904%5830048
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6613084%5514391
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6609494%3898608
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6605704%5511278
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72715472%3209004
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61364521%1405271
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11337281%2433206
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912671%3318340
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4121712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker831441%1836137
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm827551%1838775
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade824091%1871330
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5820101%2347789
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0665580%1065457
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535070%220211
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key528980%1186622
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528460%683085
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7525670%683599
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525040%1186165
AtlansBlood SoldImp498860%3481197
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336350%943408
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273700%823190
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138540%340654
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67320%662659
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67320%822318
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39900%79960
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36440%138414
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%499682
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%190978
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1043002
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427874
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1029449
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1320367
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1026500
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1025620
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1070712
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1389971
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1282827
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1346488
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1337590
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1030277
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1189134
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1041801
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1530258
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1436788
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1404598
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1107423
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1391473
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1389289
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1188178
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1187596
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1024323
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1511300
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1425610
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1319709
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1043334
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1034257
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1426204
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1026159
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1405403
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72568
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88356
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96535
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116255
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101005
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12368676%5511278
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12347116%5512004
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12337646%5830048
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12336096%5605722
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12335056%5514391
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12327796%5833024
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73188932%3209004
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3086551%3263858
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3080441%3898608
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3481197
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61611201%1405271
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11576121%2433206
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4121712
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5970470%2347789
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0788350%1065457
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria767730%3318340
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning547350%499682
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392730%943408
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321230%823190
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102120%662659
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101580%340654
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100610%822318
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75710%190978
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52750%138414
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46020%79960
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1187596
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1025620
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1070712
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%804083
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1026500
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1530258
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1022613
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1405403
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1511300
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1023364
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1320367
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1043002
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%754294
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1026159
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1041801
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1188178
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1189134
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1107423
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%802995
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1043334
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%754979
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1337590
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1282827
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1404598
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1024323
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%813423
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1319709
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88356
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100249
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116255
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96535
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123219
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628907516%14306693
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419710611%9015997
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419347911%9011941
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418989711%11309772
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4121712
AtlansDeath CentImp11054783%3481197
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10335043%3318340
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77346342%3209004
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63704181%1405271
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13620771%2433206
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52234951%2347789
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01813650%1065457
AtlansDeath CentRena +3902940%943408
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736790%823190
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%499682
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233030%822318
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232270%340654
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230630%662659
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172920%190978
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118270%138414
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107140%79960
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1871330
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1838775
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1836137
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1247083
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2088391
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%754294
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2092740
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%804083
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1388057
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2090143
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1413490
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8860%802995
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2090918
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1261958
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1386724
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%754979
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8530%813423
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1267950
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2091531
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1043334
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1023364
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1070712
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1043002
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1025620
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1026159
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1022613
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1041801
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1024323
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1026500
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100249
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96535
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220211
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123219
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63076
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42383
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27362
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27206
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23497
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27260
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27043
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26687
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313764
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24825
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63079
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30626
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26656
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24627
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24767
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24770
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184729
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1405271
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183767
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55342
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24356
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197812
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27024
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62940
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30875
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26560
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62994
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185462
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211508
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42522
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30345
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20005
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42910
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1186165
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26403
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197487
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30705
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42056
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24446
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30447
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55002
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%822318
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42513
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%943408
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42818
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25393
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62940
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24424
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17268
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26203
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19699
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18967
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%499682
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13097
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13115
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13253
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114682100%15032
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3140255%1133589
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2853834%1096061
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2850284%1040352
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2849494%648053
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2848984%927814
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2848904%1095689
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2848714%946007
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2847554%1095111
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2846684%1064478
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2845614%646942
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2842624%1038045
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2841504%647290
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2840704%943555
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2839804%1068435
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2839764%646426
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2838994%1043841
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2838404%944381
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2836554%1038201
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2836464%1035949
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2833014%1037406
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32572334%891227
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61289242%1405271
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776481%2347789
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3481197
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503111%381931
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502561%1186622
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501251%177963
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499131%1186165
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496771%177746
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349591%189666
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342161%3318340
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel280910%4121712
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260190%823190
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253000%943408
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121090%83731
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49740%662659
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48660%822318
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39430%340654
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%499682
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24660%138414
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15990%190978
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185462
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42818
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63079
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193722
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197487
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42383
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62994
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42910
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194400
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63076
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42056
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197812
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211508
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42513
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195059
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194401
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62940
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195682
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42522
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210902
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197722
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194402
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195454
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42283
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63156
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193997
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196117
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62940
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184729
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183767
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195520
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8359
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28143
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25028
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20005
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%812798
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1096061
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%811330
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1050703
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%758793
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1081790
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1049774
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%767319
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%821167
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%927814
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1133589
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1047215
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%820781
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%810750
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1095689
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1095111
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%778249
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%821183
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%891227
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%811635
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2347789
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1405271
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381931
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111889
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111673
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1186165
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1186622
AtlansHydraRena +340%943408
AtlansHydraImp40%3481197
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4121712
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%823190
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%662659
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101005
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3318340
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180515%1133589
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179345%1064478
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179085%820781
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179045%1040352
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178995%1095689
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178715%1038045
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178555%1043841
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178515%927814
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178335%778249
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178275%1037406
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177785%1047215
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177635%821167
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177605%1096061
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177595%821183
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177445%1035949
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176715%1068435
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176635%1038201
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176065%1095111
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143344%891227
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671292%1405271
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543481%2347789
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128871%381931
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28061%1186165
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27651%1186622
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526971%111889
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526861%111673
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23741%83731
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22671%3318340
AtlansLizard KinImp21561%3481197
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21181%4121712
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714860%823190
AtlansLizard KinRena +314270%943408
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189666
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%499682
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%822318
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%662659
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2150%340654
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1440%138414
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190978
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183846
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177281
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183021
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177414
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196117
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195059
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195520
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184000
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210902
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194402
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211508
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197487
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184729
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197812
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194401
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194400
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195454
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175573
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182852
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185462
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176181
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197722
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183767
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175722
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183247
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195682
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177075
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183462
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182906
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193722
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25028
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176781
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193997
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20005
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3077795%1043841
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3073385%1068435
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3073335%1040352
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3073225%1038045
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3072975%1064478
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3072325%1133589
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3071175%1037406
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3070825%944381
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3070625%1096061
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3070445%1038201
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3069475%1095689
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3068935%1047215
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3067995%946007
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3066065%1095111
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3062075%943555
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3059505%1035949
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3056875%927814
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32372434%891227
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61196662%1405271
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718001%2347789
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria549811%3318340
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462771%1186622
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459471%177746
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459141%111889
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457671%177963
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457111%1186165
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456231%111673
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456151%381931
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454481%189666
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4121712
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234220%823190
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234210%943408
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217320%83731
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3481197
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%499682
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45290%662659
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44630%822318
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37190%340654
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138414
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14110%190978
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193722
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183767
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183462
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195520
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63156
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211508
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62940
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183021
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62940
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193997
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196117
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184000
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197812
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194400
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194401
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197722
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210902
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63079
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63076
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195059
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183846
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182852
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183247
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182906
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197487
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194402
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185462
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62994
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184729
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195682
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195454
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28143
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8359
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20005
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25028
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52563
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64996
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433385
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944381
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646942
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1405271
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%946007
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648053
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64589
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284813
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310134
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68248
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647290
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283033
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64744
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313446
AtlansSoldierImp13%3481197
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1186622
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183684%313764
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111802%197722
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111352%175573
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111302%175722
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111032%184000
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111022%176781
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110982%78126
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110812%197812
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110802%183846
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110752%78397
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110702%78535
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110662%194400
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110482%195454
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110462%195682
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110432%177281
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110402%197487
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110092%176181
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110012%194402
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109832%194401
AtlansValkyrieBlade109662%211508
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109632%183462
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109612%78171
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109592%78111
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109392%177414
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109342%183021
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109272%196117
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109272%78312
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109262%182906
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109232%177075
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108642%193722
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108582%195059
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108582%182852
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108542%183247
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108382%210902
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107752%195520
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107532%193997
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691322%1405271
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357421%85022
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36631%1186165
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335881%57568
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35861%1186622
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135641%381931
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335621%56932
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22490%3318340
AtlansValkyrieRena +318550%943408
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17780%20005
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717440%823190
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4121712
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13160%189666
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25028
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%499682
AtlansValkyrieImp12110%3481197
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8630%28143
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%662659
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%822318
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340654
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138414
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190978
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11214
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6461
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6486
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24253
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6079
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26656
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11529
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5939
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11136
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11245
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11500
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26688
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24446
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11163
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6021
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24770
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11309
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6576
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11241
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24356
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26560
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064478
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26826
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11351
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25393
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6599
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24424
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23497
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6053
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24627
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24825
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23513
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11189
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24767
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26687
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11083
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11350
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11235
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3348
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11775544%313764
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1169553%176781
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1166933%196117
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1165063%184729
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1163633%197812
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1162723%176181
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1162073%185462
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1162063%197487
AtlansVeparBlade1161973%211508
AtlansVeparTower Shield1161953%195059
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1161513%195454
AtlansVeparLight Spear1161133%183846
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1160433%183247
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1160243%195682
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1160233%195520
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1160103%184000
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1160063%175573
AtlansVeparBerdysh1160063%197722
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1159543%177414
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1159423%182906
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1158973%175722
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1158763%183021
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1158753%194400
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1157543%183462
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1156853%177075
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1156573%183767
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1156493%194401
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1155853%193722
AtlansVeparLight Saber1155553%193997
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1155523%194402
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1154393%177281
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1152913%182852
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1152833%210902
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6896022%1405271
AtlansVeparDevils Eye688772%1186165
AtlansVeparDevils Key688602%1186622
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3539241%85022
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346901%55342
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345601%55002
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342301%57568
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340691%381931
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339381%56932
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177120%823190
AtlansVeparRena +3175550%943408
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173450%499682
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167620%28143
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127340%189666
AtlansVeparImp121370%3481197
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121340%3318340
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111450%20005
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93230%25028
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4121712
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31740%662659
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31690%822318
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26370%340654
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17390%138414
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10240%190978
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26656
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26688
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25393
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24446
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24253
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24770
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24825
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26560
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24627
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24767
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26687
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26826
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24424
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24356
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10615
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11163
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6461
AtlansVeparRapier330%11063
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10750
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6053
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11500
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19699
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1064478
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6599
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11241
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12050
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10855
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6021
AtlansVeparMace300%9895
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11189
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11529
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6576
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11195
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11235
AtlansVeparKris290%10623
AtlansVeparBow290%11239
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11822
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12020
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11083
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10682
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11351
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11274
AtlansVeparKatana260%6486
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13115
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5939
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10648
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11309
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13253
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11401
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13097
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11160
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11136
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10604
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12099
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11254
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11214
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10937
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10875
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1038
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11970
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11245
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11350
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1705
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%951
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313764
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1436788
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1300377
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1050703
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1049774
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%872122
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427874
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812471
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1030277
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1348190
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1389289
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1389971
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1081790
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%998760
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1350053
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1029449
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1425610
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1346488
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1034257
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1181588
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1391473
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1426204
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764637
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1405271
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2347789
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%758793
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%811330
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%810750
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%767319
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%812798
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%811635
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%778249
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3318340
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%820781
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%821183
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1186622
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113890
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1186165
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%821167
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113628
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3481197
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%943408
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%823190
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4121712
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116255
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88356
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101005
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72568
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%662659
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%822318
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340654
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%499682
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138414
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190978
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1081790
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1047215
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812471
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%820781
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%812798
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%998760
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99903%1049774
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%811635
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99703%821183
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1095111
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%778249
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%767319
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%758793
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%872122
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%821167
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1095689
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1050703
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1096061
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%810750
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%811330
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%891227
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1405271
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2347789
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%381931
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1186622
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113628
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111673
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113890
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%111889
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1186165
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3318340
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3481197
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4121712
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%943408
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%823190
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189666
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83731
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%662659
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%822318
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%499682
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340654
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138414
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190978
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195059
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197722
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52390
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196117
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183462
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195520
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177414
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176181
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64744
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194402
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78312
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64996
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52608
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175573
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183846
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182852
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52698
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194400
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194401
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64982
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64589
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182906
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78171
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176781
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185462
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78111
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177075
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78126
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193722
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193997
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183247
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195682
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183021
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177281
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175722
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78535
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195454
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184000
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78397
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20005
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1070712
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1511300
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1189134
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1404598
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1041801
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1188178
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1426204
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1425610
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1389289
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1023364
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1026500
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1530258
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1337590
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1389971
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1320367
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1282827
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1022613
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1026159
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1187596
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427874
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1346488
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1043002
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1391473
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1107423
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1024323
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1922634
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1025620
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1319709
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1436788
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1405403
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1043334
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1405271
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1186165
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1186622
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4121712
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2347789
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%683599
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%683085
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88356
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116255
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823190
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100249
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3318340
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79960
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%943408
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96535
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138414
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3481197
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%662659
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19699
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13115
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210898100%11176
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1300377
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1348190
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1181588
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1350053
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%998760
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416071
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%821167
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812471
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%812798
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%872122
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1050703
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%767319
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%821183
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%811635
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1081790
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%758793
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%820781
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%810750
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1049774
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%778249
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%811330
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1405271
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4121712
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2347789
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3481197
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3318340
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113890
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381931
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1186165
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1186622
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113628
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%943408
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%823190
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72568
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101005
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88356
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%822318
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%662659
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340654
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%499682
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138414
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190978
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52390
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310134
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78171
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309913
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647290
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64982
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177281
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176181
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52563
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309615
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78535
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64589
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64996
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311677
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52608
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78126
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176781
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64744
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283033
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175573
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285102
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310384
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177414
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52698
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284813
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313446
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284672
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189666
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78111
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177075
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78312
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78397
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%767319
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214155%1133589
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213995%758793
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1047215
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213635%1095689
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1096061
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%811330
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%812798
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212935%778249
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1095111
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212065%821167
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%820781
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%810750
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%927814
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211215%1043841
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211045%821183
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211035%811635
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173924%891227
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1405271
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1038045
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54091%1068435
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1035949
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53281%1037406
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1040352
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1038201
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51171%1064478
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2347789
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%381931
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1186165
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%111889
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111673
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1186622
TarkanMutantImp28071%3481197
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3318340
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%823190
TarkanMutantRena +317240%943408
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4121712
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189666
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83731
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%499682
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%662659
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%822318
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340654
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138414
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190978
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194400
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78535
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176781
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78126
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78312
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183021
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78111
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195454
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182852
TarkanMutantBlade110%211508
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183247
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183462
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183846
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78397
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78171
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184000
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193997
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68248
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175573
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210902
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176181
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196117
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194402
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195682
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193722
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194401
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177414
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182906
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195520
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66417
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177075
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197722
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175722
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177281
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195059
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25028
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58604%1034257
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1436788
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1348190
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%767319
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%811330
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55964%811635
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55924%1426204
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55884%1346488
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55714%1050703
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1425610
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55654%1049774
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55564%812471
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1030277
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%998760
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55404%1350053
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%810750
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%872122
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%812798
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%758793
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1029449
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1181588
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54814%1081790
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1300377
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427874
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%416071
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628412%1405271
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2347789
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113628
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1186165
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113890
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1186622
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3481197
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3318340
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%823190
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%943408
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4121712
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116255
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88356
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72568
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%822318
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101005
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%662659
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340654
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%499682
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138414
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190978
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64982
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284672
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309682
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944381
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64996
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283033
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310384
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64744
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309615
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285102
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52608
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646426
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647290
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311677
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52698
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648053
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309913
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%946007
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%943555
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284813
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313446
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310134
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646942
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64589
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1189134
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1187596
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1511300
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1188178
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1530258
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1107423
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1282827
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1436788
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764637
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1319709
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1391473
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1320367
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1346488
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1426204
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427874
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1425610
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1389971
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1337590
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1030277
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1181588
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1405271
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1034257
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1029449
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1405403
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1404598
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3318340
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2347789
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1186165
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1348190
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%683599
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4121712
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1389289
TarkanZaikanRena +320%943408
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%823190
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812471
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%683085
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%872122
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1350053
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300377
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1186622
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11195
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11274
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18967
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4309
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%662659
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42056
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85022
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193722
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190978
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309913
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284813
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944381
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%821167
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1081790
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%821183
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1047215
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1050703
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1095689
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%812798
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%820781
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%891227
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%810750
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1096061
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1095111
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1049774
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%811330
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%811635
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%998760
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%822318
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%662659
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2347789
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111673
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1186622
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1186165
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111889
9Ax WarriorImp850%3481197
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381931
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%767319
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%758793
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3318340
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4121712
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1133589
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%778249
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340654
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190978
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%823190
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%943408
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189666
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138414
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83731
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101005
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%499682
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177075
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52563
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194401
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52698
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183462
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177281
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182852
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78535
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194400
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184000
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78171
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176181
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175573
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1081790
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%821183
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1095689
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1095111
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%998760
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%821167
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%872122
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%820781
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%810750
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1096061
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%811330
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1047215
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%811635
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1049774
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%812798
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1050703
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%891227
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%822318
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%662659
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2347789
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381931
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111673
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113890
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1186622
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1186165
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111889
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113628
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812471
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%767319
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3318340
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%778249
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340654
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758793
9Bloody wolImp510%3481197
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190978
9Bloody wolRena +3470%943408
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83731
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%823190
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138414
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4121712
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101005
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189666
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%499682
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195454
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183021
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64982
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52608
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52390
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78126
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52698
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64996
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195520
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177075
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195682
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182852
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175573
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78535
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64589
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195059
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185462
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78312
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433385
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52608
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175722
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177414
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177281
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311677
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176781
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78397
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284672
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309913
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175573
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285102
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283033
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177075
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52698
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309615
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64589
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52390
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78535
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52563
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310384
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284813
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78171
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309682
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78126
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78312
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64996
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176181
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64744
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68248
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78111
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64982
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310134
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313446
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%822318
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%662659
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21819
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381931
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56932
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57568
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1186622
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1186165
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189666
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3318340
9Cursed WizRena +3690%943408
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340654
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%823190
9Cursed WizImp550%3481197
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190978
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25028
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138414
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4121712
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%499682
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313764
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24767
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30863
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30447
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30875
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26656
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30626
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24825
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24446
9CyclopsGladius9192%26826
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27362
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30661
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30705
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24424
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27260
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24356
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24627
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23513
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%822318
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26687
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27043
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24253
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30608
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27024
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26403
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24770
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23497
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29833
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26560
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26688
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26203
9CyclopsSpear8562%26529
9CyclopsFlail8522%27206
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%662659
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11083
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6053
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6576
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11500
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11163
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11241
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11529
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11245
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11235
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6599
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11214
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11189
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11350
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5939
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1064478
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11351
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6079
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11195
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6021
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6461
9CyclopsKatana4251%6486
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11309
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11136
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381931
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5430
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5444
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1186165
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1186622
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3318340
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%499682
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340654
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%823190
9CyclopsRena +31820%943408
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3348
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190978
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8359
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138414
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1038
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25393
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1705
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4121712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19699
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13097
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13253
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18967
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13115
9CyclopsApple30%76916
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433385
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78397
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193722
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68248
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183846
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184000
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182852
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183462
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177414
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78111
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195059
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78312
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78171
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176781
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52390
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78126
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177075
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193997
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52698
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194401
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197722
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196117
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176181
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175722
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194402
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175573
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194400
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195454
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66417
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78535
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177281
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183021
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182906
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183247
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%822318
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195682
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52608
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195520
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%662659
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85022
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56932
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57568
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381931
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1186622
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1186165
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3318340
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340654
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%823190
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189666
9Dark KnighRena +3590%943408
9Dark KnighImp470%3481197
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4121712
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28143
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20005
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138414
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190978
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%499682
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25028
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433385
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311677
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647290
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944381
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310134
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68248
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309682
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52608
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284813
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64589
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52698
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%946007
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646426
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66417
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78312
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78171
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78126
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78397
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648053
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309615
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284672
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64744
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52390
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309913
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64996
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310384
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646942
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283033
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78111
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313446
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285102
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78535
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64982
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52563
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%943555
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%822318
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%662659
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21819
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177746
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1186165
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381931
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57568
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177963
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56932
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25028
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1186622
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340654
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3318340
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%823190
9Death CowRena +31160%943408
9Death CowImp1000%3481197
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189666
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190978
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138414
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4121712
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%499682
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42056
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6021
9Death CowScale Pants20%26203
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30661
9Death CowWind Helm20%30705
9Death CowBone Armor10%27362
9Death CowElven Bow10%6461
9Death CowScale Armor10%30447
9Death CowTomahawk10%24424
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62940
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63079
9Death CowFlail10%27206
9Death CowGladius10%26826
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62940
9Death CowFalcon10%27043
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42522
9Death CowKatana10%6486
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433385
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%943555
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1038045
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646426
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1037406
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648053
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647290
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1040352
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1038201
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309615
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646942
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311677
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1035949
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%946007
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310384
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1043841
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309913
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313446
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309682
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%927814
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310134
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944381
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%822318
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%662659
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2347789
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1186622
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381931
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1186165
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177963
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177746
9Death GorgImp1510%3481197
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189666
9Death GorgRena +31130%943408
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1133589
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340654
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1064478
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%823190
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3318340
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1068435
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4121712
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190978
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138414
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83731
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%499682
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433385
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313446
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1037406
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647290
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309615
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%943555
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646942
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309913
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646426
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311677
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310134
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285102
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1038045
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944381
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648053
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284813
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310384
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1038201
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284672
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1035949
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1043841
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1040352
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309682
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283033
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%946007
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%822318
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%662659
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2347789
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1186165
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177746
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177963
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1186622
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381931
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3318340
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4121712
9Death KnigImp770%3481197
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%823190
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340654
9Death KnigRena +3590%943408
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1064478
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189666
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190978
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1068435
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138414
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83731
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42910
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197487
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42513
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30345
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185462
9Death KnigBlade10%211508
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42283
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183767
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197722
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433385
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1035949
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1037406
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1038201
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1038045
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1040352
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313446
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64744
9DevilDragon Helm3310%943555
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944381
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64589
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311677
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309913
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285102
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310384
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646426
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647290
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284813
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284672
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64982
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309682
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283033
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310134
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%946007
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309615
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64996
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646942
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648053
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%822318
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%662659
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2347789
9DevilDevils Eye950%1186165
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177746
9DevilDevils Key780%1186622
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177963
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381931
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189666
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3318340
9DevilJewel of Life580%340654
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4121712
9DevilImp500%3481197
9DevilRena +3480%943408
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1068435
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1064478
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%823190
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190978
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138414
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%499682
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83731
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1081790
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%821183
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1095689
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1050703
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1095111
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%812798
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1049774
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%820781
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%810750
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%927814
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1047215
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1096061
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%811635
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%821167
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%811330
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%891227
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%822318
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%662659
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2347789
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111673
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1186165
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111889
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1186622
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381931
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4121712
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3318340
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%758793
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%767319
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1133589
9Elite OgreImp1081%3481197
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%778249
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340654
9Elite OgreRena +3870%943408
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%823190
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101005
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190978
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189666
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138414
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83731
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78171
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193722
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193997
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182852
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194402
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175722
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176181
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78126
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183846
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175573
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195682
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183462
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78535
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78312
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195059
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%499682
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78111
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52608
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52698
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177281
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66417
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196117
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176781
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194400
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195520
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184000
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313764
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%822318
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184729
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26687
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30875
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63079
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42910
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195454
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62940
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27260
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29833
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26403
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42522
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197722
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30626
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42056
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26203
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26688
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26529
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42818
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195682
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62940
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183767
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23513
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62994
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27362
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26656
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42513
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42283
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196117
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30608
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30863
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26560
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211508
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197487
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197812
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194402
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27024
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185462
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26826
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27206
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63156
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195520
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63076
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27043
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210902
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42383
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30345
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30447
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23497
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30705
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%662659
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30661
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17268
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1186622
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1186165
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381931
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55002
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55342
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340654
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3318340
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3348
9Hell HoundRena +31530%943408
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%823190
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190978
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20005
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138414
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25393
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%499682
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28143
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4121712
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8359
9Hell HoundImp50%3481197
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10682
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10855
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11401
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11160
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11214
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064478
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11970
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18967
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19699
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11083
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
9Hell HoundMace10%9895
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13097
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10937
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11254
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11822
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11350
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13115
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11351
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10604
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13253
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12099
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11500
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313764
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30345
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42513
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194400
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194401
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42910
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63156
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42522
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195059
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184729
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62940
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42818
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197722
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195454
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185462
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210902
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63079
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62994
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183767
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195520
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193722
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63076
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42383
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196117
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195682
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197487
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197812
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42056
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193997
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42283
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211508
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62940
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194402
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%822318
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%662659
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30875
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30626
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85022
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29833
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30705
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30608
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30447
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30863
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30661
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55342
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27206
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1186622
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55002
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26203
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381931
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1186165
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27362
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27043
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27260
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26403
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26529
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27024
9Hell SpideRena +31750%943408
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%823190
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340654
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190978
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3318340
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25028
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138414
9Hell SpideImp860%3481197
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%499682
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4121712
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28143
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8359
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20005
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12050
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13253
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11970
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13115
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10615
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19699
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11189
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11529
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11350
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5939
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11195
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12020
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11274
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11254
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11309
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10875
9Hell SpideMace10%9895
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10682
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6053
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10937
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6021
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8618
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10067
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433385
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78111
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284672
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64744
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68248
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78397
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283033
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66417
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52698
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183247
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176781
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182906
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78126
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182852
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177075
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177281
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183021
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52608
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184000
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78171
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284813
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183846
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64982
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78535
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%822318
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177414
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52563
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175573
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%662659
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183462
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176181
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52390
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64589
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8553
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1386724
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285102
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2090918
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648053
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1043841
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175722
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64996
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78312
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1247083
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310384
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%998760
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%927814
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1413490
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1050703
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1388057
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944381
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2092740
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189666
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1038201
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1186622
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%943555
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1186165
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1037406
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309682
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309615
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646942
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309913
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%820781
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%821183
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195682
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%946007
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2347789
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56932
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193722
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2088391
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%872122
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195059
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194402
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1081790
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310134
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1047215
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%811330
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1035949
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647290
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195454
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1038045
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194400
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381931
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1188178
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4121712
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190978
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185462
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21819
9Illusion oRena +360%943408
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646426
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1040352
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%499682
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1049774
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1405403
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194401
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%754979
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416071
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1922634
9Illusion oImp50%3481197
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%811635
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1181588
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1348190
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%812798
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57568
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193997
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195520
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%813423
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%821167
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196117
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%823190
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340654
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%810750
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%804083
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%683085
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25028
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2433206
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83731
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%802995
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1043002
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1034257
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1187596
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313446
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1043334
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1070712
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177746
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1404598
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1300377
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1133589
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3318340
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1350053
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1022613
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113890
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1041801
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210902
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20005
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1107423
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2091531
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101005
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1511300
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1023364
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%683599
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812471
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%778249
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189134
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177963
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1024323
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72568
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220211
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1029449
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1348190
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1350053
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1181588
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%872122
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%821167
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%811635
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%810750
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1049774
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416071
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%820781
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%821183
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1081790
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%811330
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%998760
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1050703
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%812798
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%822318
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%662659
9Iron WheelImp1290%3481197
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2347789
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4121712
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381931
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113890
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3318340
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1300377
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1186165
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1186622
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113628
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340654
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%823190
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812471
9Iron WheelRena +3310%943408
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%758793
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%778249
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138414
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190978
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%767319
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88356
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72568
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101005
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%499682
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176181
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284672
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78126
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64589
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177075
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309913
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52608
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311677
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283033
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52698
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175722
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175573
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64982
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78111
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647290
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177281
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%821167
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1040352
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%820781
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%927814
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1037406
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1096061
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1043841
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1038201
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1095689
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1047215
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1095111
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1038045
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%821183
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%891227
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1035949
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%822318
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%662659
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2347789
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111889
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111673
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1186165
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381931
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1186622
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83731
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3318340
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4121712
9Ogre archeImp1251%3481197
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1064478
9Ogre archeRena +31051%943408
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340654
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%823190
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%778249
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1133589
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1068435
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190978
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189666
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138414
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%499682
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176781
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193722
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197722
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182906
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185462
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183767
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183021
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197812
9Ogre archeBlade10%211508
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183247
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184000
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177414
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177075
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176181
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210902
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175573
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177281
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196117
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182852
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193997
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197487
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195454
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313764
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78397
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175722
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184000
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194401
9Poison BulBlade7901%211508
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182852
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195454
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182906
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177281
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177075
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183462
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195059
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176781
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78312
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197722
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78535
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183846
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175573
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197812
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176181
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194402
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193722
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78126
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183021
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195520
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197487
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194400
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210902
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196117
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78171
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78111
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195682
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177414
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193997
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183247
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%822318
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%662659
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85022
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1186165
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381931
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56932
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57568
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1186622
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340654
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%823190
9Poison BulRena +31250%943408
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3318340
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25028
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20005
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190978
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4121712
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189666
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%499682
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28143
9Poison BulImp700%3481197
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138414
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23513
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24253
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11195
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24767
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11245
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11083
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11136
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6053
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11241
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5939
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24627
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26656
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11350
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23497
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433385
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184000
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177281
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52390
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66417
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64744
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52698
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64996
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183846
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176181
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52563
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194400
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78535
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182906
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78111
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64982
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183021
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78397
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78171
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194401
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175722
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52608
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68248
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64589
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183462
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193722
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183247
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78312
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177075
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195059
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177414
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78126
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175573
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176781
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182852
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193997
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%822318
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%662659
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21819
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1186165
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1186622
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381931
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57568
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56932
9Poison ShaRena +3830%943408
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189666
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3318340
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25028
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%823190
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340654
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4121712
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190978
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20005
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138414
9Poison ShaImp310%3481197
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10937
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24446
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26688
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%499682
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6461
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23497
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11214
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11529
9Poison ShaRapier10%11063
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24356
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1081790
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1436788
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1181588
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1348190
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1049774
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1050703
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%812798
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%810750
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1425610
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%872122
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1426204
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1350053
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427874
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%811330
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416071
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%811635
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%998760
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%822318
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%662659
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2347789
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1186165
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113628
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1047215
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1186622
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%821167
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4121712
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113890
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%821183
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%820781
9Queen RainImp490%3481197
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767319
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3318340
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812471
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1029449
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1300377
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%758793
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340654
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190978
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%823190
9Queen RainRena +3340%943408
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1034257
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1030277
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138414
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72568
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88356
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101005
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%778249
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52390
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%499682
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64982
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309682
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64744
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283033
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64589
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52698
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285102
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66417
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78171
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647290
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1186622
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1040352
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24825
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10937
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24446
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184729
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10875
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433385
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52390
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183462
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183021
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78312
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175722
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284813
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78397
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177414
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66417
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311677
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64744
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52608
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78111
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182852
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52698
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176781
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78535
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313446
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177281
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78171
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177075
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183247
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78126
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68248
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64589
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283033
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64982
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184000
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285102
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176181
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182906
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183846
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64996
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175573
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52563
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284672
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%822318
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%662659
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21819
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1186165
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56932
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57568
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1186622
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381931
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194400
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194401
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189666
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193997
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3318340
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193722
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195059
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195520
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340654
9Schriker2Imp420%3481197
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190978
9Schriker2Rena +3390%943408
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25028
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%823190
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%499682
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138414
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4121712
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20005
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24424
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24627
9Schriker2Gladius10%26826
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26560
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11189
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11245
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433385
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68248
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78397
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182906
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195059
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66417
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195454
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177414
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196117
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183021
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78312
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193997
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182852
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177281
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176781
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193722
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194401
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78126
9ShadowBlade7140%211508
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177075
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175722
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176181
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183462
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184000
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194402
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183846
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197722
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183247
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194400
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210902
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195520
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78535
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195682
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175573
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78171
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78111
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%822318
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%662659
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85022
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57568
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1186622
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381931
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1186165
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56932
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340654
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%823190
9ShadowRena +31150%943408
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3318340
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20005
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190978
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189666
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%499682
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138414
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4121712
9ShadowImp540%3481197
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28143
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25028
9ShadowKris30%10623
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6599
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24627
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11274
9ShadowElven Shield10%23513
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12099
9ShadowPad Armor10%11214
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11351
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
9ShadowVine Pants10%11254
9ShadowPad Helm10%10682
9ShadowBone Boots10%6576
9ShadowMace10%9895
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11500
9ShadowBone Pants10%26656
9ShadowGladius10%26826
9ShadowFlail10%27206
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11401
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11241
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24446
9ShadowBuckler10%10875
9ShadowTomahawk10%24424
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11309
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24356
9ShadowHand Axe10%11970
9ShadowBone Helm10%24253
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24825
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313764
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30345
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62994
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63076
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26403
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185462
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42910
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27043
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62940
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42283
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42818
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63079
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30863
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42513
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42522
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62940
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30661
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29833
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63156
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26203
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30626
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%822318
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42383
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30875
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42056
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30608
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183767
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26529
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30705
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184729
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30447
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%662659
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17268
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6486
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6576
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6599
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27024
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24627
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24446
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27362
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24424
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26688
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27260
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26560
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26687
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24767
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27206
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23497
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24825
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26656
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6461
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24356
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24253
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24770
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23513
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26826
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1186622
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1186165
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55342
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55002
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381931
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%823190
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340654
9Skeleton ARena +31670%943408
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28143
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190978
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3318340
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8359
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138414
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%499682
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3348
9Skeleton AImp760%3481197
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4121712
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25393
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1038
9Skeleton AApple50%76916
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11254
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12020
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10648
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11970
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13115
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12099
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19699
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10750
9Skeleton ARapier20%11063
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10604
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11160
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18967
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13253
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11822
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12050
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10855
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10682
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
9Skeleton AKris10%10623
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1922634
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1043334
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1282827
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1024323
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1070712
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1337590
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1034257
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1043002
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1530258
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1025620
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1187596
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1425610
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1107423
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1030277
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1188178
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1319709
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427874
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1404598
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1391473
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1389289
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1026500
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1426204
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1436788
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1346488
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1026159
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1511300
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1041801
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1405403
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1320367
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1029449
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1389971
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1189134
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2347789
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1186165
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%683085
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1186622
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%683599
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%823190
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%943408
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3318340
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4121712
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3481197
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88356
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96535
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72568
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116255
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101005
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%662659
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%822318
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138414
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79960
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340654
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1068435
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%499682
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%943555
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190978
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1133589
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1081790
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1095111
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%778249
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%812798
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1095689
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1096061
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%811635
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%811330
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%810750
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%998760
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%767319
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%821167
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%758793
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1049774
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%821183
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1133589
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1047215
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%820781
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1050703
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%891227
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2347789
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111673
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1186165
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381931
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111889
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4121712
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1186622
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3481197
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3318340
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%823190
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%943408
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189666
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83731
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%662659
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%822318
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%499682
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340654
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138414
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190978
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175722
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78126
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177414
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177075
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193997
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78535
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78111
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52698
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183846
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177281
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64982
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193722
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182852
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52390
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182906
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78397
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68248
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195059
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78171
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183247
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64744
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175573
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64589
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184000
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52608
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176781
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176181
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64996
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183462
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194400
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78312
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194401
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25028
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427874
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1350053
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%872122
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1319709
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1425610
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1034257
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1391473
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1300377
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1181588
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1389971
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812471
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1426204
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1320367
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1389289
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1436788
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1029449
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%998760
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1346488
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1337590
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1282827
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1348190
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1030277
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764637
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2347789
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%683085
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%683599
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1186165
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1186622
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3318340
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3481197
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101005
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%943408
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%823190
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88356
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4121712
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72568
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116255
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%662659
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%822318
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340654
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138414
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%499682
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190978
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313446
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1037406
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1064478
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%943555
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%946007
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283033
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310134
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1038045
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310384
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311677
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944381
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1038201
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646942
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648053
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284813
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309615
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64982
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647290
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1035949
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646426
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309682
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64996
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64744
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64589
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284672
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1068435
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285102
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1040352
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1413490
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1247083
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1388057
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2091531
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2090918
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2092740
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1386724
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2088391
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2090143
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1922634
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2433206
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1025620
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%804083
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%813423
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1107423
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1043002
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%754294
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1189134
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1023364
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1022613
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1043334
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%802995
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%754979
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1024323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1026159
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1188178
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1070712
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1026500
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1041801
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1187596
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2347789
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4121712
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3318340
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%683599
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1186622
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1186165
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%683085
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1530258
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1404598
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1337590
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1511300
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1405403
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1319709
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1320367
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3481197
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%943408
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%823190
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100249
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123219
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116255
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220211
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%822318
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%662659
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96535
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340654
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79960
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138414
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190978
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%499682
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1047215
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%811635
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%821167
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1095689
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%821183
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1049774
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%998760
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%812798
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%767319
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%758793
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1095111
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1050703
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%778249
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%811330
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%820781
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%810750
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1096061
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1133589
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1081790
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1300377
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%767319
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%811330
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1050703
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1049774
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%758793
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1350053
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%998760
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%820781
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%821183
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%778249
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1081790
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%812798
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1047215
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%872122
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%810750
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812471
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%811635
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%821167
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1348190
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%416071
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1186165
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1186622
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2347789
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113890
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381931
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113628
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3318340
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4121712
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%823190
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%943408
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189666
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72568
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101005
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83731
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3481197
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%822318
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%662659
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340654
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%499682
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138414
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190978
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78312
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66417
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52698
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175722
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176781
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177414
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78126
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78111
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284813
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283033
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175573
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78171
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176181
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64589
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284672
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78397
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52608
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64982
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64996
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177075
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183462
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285102
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183247
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64744
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52390
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313446
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182852
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311677
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183846
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182906
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184000
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177281
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183021
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78535
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195059
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195520
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193722
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194400
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193997
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194401
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25028
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20005
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1922634
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1026159
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%813423
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%754979
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1320367
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1319709
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1043334
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1530258
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1024323
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1107423
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1405403
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1511300
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1043002
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1337590
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1026500
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1041801
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%754294
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1404598
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1023364
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%802995
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1282827
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%804083
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1189134
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1187596
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1022613
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1188178
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1070712
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1025620
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2433206
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2347789
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3318340
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1186622
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%683085
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1186165
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%683599
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%943408
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4121712
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3481197
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%823190
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88356
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96535
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100249
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116255
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%662659
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%822318
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340654
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%499682
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79960
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138414
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123219
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190978
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1871330
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2091531
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1388057
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%813423
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3263858
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1922634
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2092740
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1836137
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%754979
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2088391
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2090918
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2573445
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1267950
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2090143
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1261958
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1247083
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4121712
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1413490
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%804083
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3481197
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1838775
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1065457
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%754294
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123219
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%802995
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1436788
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1034257
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1049774
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%872122
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1050703
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1426204
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1029449
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812471
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1181588
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%812798
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%811330
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1081790
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%810750
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%811635
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1350053
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1300377
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1425610
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1030277
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1427874
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%758793
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%998760
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1348190
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%767319
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%416071
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2347789
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1186622
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113890
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113628
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1186165
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1047215
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%820781
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%821183
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%821167
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%778249
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3318340
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4121712
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3481197
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%823190
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%943408
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88356
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72568
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101005
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%662659
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%822318
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340654
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138414
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190978
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%499682
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647290
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311677
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648053
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52698
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78126
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64589
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78111
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%946007
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52608
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309913
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52390
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284813
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310134
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944381
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78397
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%943555
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284672
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78171
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310384
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309682
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313446
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78312
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646942
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66417
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78535
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64996
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646426
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64744
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309615
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285102
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283033
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64982
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52563
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25028
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189666
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42818
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30863
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42383
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63079
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30608
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42513
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30626
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42910
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30875
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62994
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30705
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42056
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30447
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30661
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62940
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42283
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62940
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63076
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30345
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29833
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63156
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42522
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313764
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184729
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197487
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211508
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197722
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210902
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185462
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197812
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27260
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27362
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27206
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26529
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183767
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27024
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27043
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26403
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26203
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17268
11Chief SkelImp14490%3481197
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4121712
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381931
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1186622
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55342
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%55002
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3318340
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1186165
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8359
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%499682
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28143
11Chief SkelRena +34820%943408
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%823190
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3348
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20005
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%822318
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1038
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%662659
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340654
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138414
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190978
11Chief SkelApple170%76916
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11241
11Chief SkelMace150%9895
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13253
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10682
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13097
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10750
11Chief SkelBow130%11239
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10615
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11254
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11822
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18967
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19699
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11970
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10875
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11401
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11195
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10648
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13115
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11189
11Chief SkelKris100%10623
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11235
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11274
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10604
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12099
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11160
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12020
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11083
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12050
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10855
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11214
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11350
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10937
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%951
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42910
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63156
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42818
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42283
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184729
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195682
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42522
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197812
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194400
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196117
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194401
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62994
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193997
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42513
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197487
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183767
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63079
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195520
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42383
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42056
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%195059
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195454
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197722
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211508
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193722
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62940
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185462
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63076
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210902
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62940
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194402
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313764
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%85022
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%55002
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1186622
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55342
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1186165
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8359
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381931
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%499682
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3318340
11Dark SkullRena +39440%943408
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%823190
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25028
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4121712
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28143
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20005
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%662659
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%822318
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340654
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138414
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190978
11Dark SkullImp430%3481197
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11235
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11083
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11254
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11309
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11136
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10648
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13115
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10937
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12020
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10682
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11189
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6599
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11274
11Dark SkullKris120%10623
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6461
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064478
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11163
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18967
11Dark SkullKatana110%6486
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10855
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10604
11Dark SkullRapier100%11063
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11822
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11245
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6053
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13097
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11500
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10615
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6079
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12099
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13253
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6576
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10875
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11970
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11160
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19699
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10750
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11351
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11350
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11195
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11214
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11241
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11401
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6021
11Dark SkullBow50%11239
11Dark SkullMace50%9895
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11529
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12050
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5939
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1705
11Dark SkullApple20%76916
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195682
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176181
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211508
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183846
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210902
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194400
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183462
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196117
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176781
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197722
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197812
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%195059
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197487
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175722
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%184000
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185462
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183247
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194401
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193997
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182852
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195520
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194402
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182906
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195454
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175573
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184729
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193722
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%183021
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183767
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313764
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85022
11Giant OgreImp11550%3481197
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%499682
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28143
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1186622
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381931
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1186165
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55342
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55002
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3318340
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4121712
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25028
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%823190
11Giant OgreRena +34590%943408
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20005
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%662659
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%822318
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340654
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138414
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190978
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24253
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6599
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11195
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6576
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6053
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18967
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10937
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24424
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12099
11Giant OgreKatana60%6486
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11309
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11500
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11351
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10855
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11160
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10682
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13115
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11214
11Giant OgreRapier50%11063
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11822
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24627
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11083
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11163
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11245
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11241
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19699
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10750
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11274
11Giant OgreBow40%11239
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10875
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11254
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12050
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24767
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064478
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13097
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10648
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11970
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24770
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12020
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6079
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24356
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11235
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11136
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24825
11Giant OgreMace30%9895
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11401
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6461
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11350
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10604
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5939
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24446
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13253
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11529
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6021
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11189
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10615
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%951
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1705
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76916
11Giant OgreKris10%10623
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433385
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193997
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177414
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197722
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182852
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177075
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78171
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52608
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177281
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195682
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64996
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78312
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52698
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78126
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68248
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%184000
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183846
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175573
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176781
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195454
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%183021
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64982
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194401
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182906
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78397
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66417
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52390
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193722
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64589
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195520
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183462
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64744
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78535
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52563
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78111
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195059
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185462
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183247
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176181
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196117
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194400
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194402
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175722
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21819
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57568
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1186622
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56932
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381931
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20005
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1186165
11Magic SkelImp2050%3481197
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25028
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189666
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3318340
11Magic SkelRena +31190%943408
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%823190
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%822318
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%499682
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4121712
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340654
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662659
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138414
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190978
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6576
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26688
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25393
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27043
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11083
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11529
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11136
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11195
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064478
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6021
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24627
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6461
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23513
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30626
11Magic SkelSpear20%26529
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24767
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11500
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6079
11Magic SkelFlail10%27206
11Magic SkelKatana10%6486
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26656
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24356
11Magic SkelGladius10%26826
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11163
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24770
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30608
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11274
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11350
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30661
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6053
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26403
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11351
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24446
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68248
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193997
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177281
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177075
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78397
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193722
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176181
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177414
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66417
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182852
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176781
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78312
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182906
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194402
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78171
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%195059
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78111
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183462
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78535
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197722
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195682
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183247
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210902
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175722
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183846
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196117
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%183021
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195454
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194401
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211508
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175573
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78126
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%184000
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194400
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195520
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433385
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%85022
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381931
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1186165
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1186622
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%499682
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57568
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56932
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3318340
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4121712
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20005
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%823190
11Red SkeletRena +33240%943408
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28143
11Red SkeletImp2650%3481197
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189666
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25028
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%662659
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%822318
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340654
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138414
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190978
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27362
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11529
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11350
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11189
11Red SkeletBow40%11239
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12050
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11214
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10682
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11254
11Red SkeletMace40%9895
11Red SkeletKris40%10623
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11083
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10875
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10855
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11500
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11309
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11351
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11274
11Red SkeletKatana30%6486
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11235
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26687
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10750
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11970
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10604
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24627
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11163
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6053
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12099
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23497
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26656
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27024
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6599
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6461
11Red SkeletRapier20%11063
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23513
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24767
11Red SkeletFlail20%27206
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11195
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24446
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11241
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6021
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24356
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26560
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3348
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5939
11Red SkeletGladius10%26826
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11401
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24770
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10937
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%951
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12020
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24825
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11822
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11160
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11245
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25393
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11136
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68248
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184000
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78171
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175722
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177075
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78535
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78111
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52390
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78397
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183846
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183247
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183462
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66417
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52563
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78312
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182852
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176181
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177281
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183021
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182906
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52608
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176781
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52698
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78126
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175573
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177414
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433385
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193997
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195059
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194400
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194401
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195520
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193722
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196117
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285102
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311677
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195682
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195454
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313446
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284672
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194402
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64589
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64744
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64982
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284813
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283033
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64996
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56932
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1186622
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1186165
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381931
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57568
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85022
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21819
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189666
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3318340
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25028
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%823190
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20005
12Chief SkelRena +32800%943408
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%499682
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4121712
12Chief SkelImp2580%3481197
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%822318
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%662659
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340654
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138414
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190978
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24770
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11529
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24446
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27043
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6599
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24253
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11136
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24627
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24424
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11195
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30661
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27362
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23497
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064478
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27260
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26656
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5939
12Chief SkelSpear40%26529
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6576
12Chief SkelGladius30%26826
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11083
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30626
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11274
12Chief SkelKatana30%6486
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25393
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11309
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26687
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29833
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11160
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6461
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30447
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26203
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24356
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11163
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11189
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23513
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11235
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6053
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26560
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11214
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10855
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6079
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6021
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30705
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26403
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27024
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24767
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26688
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30875
12Chief SkelKris10%10623
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10604
12Chief SkelMace10%9895
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10937
12Chief SkelFlail10%27206
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11401
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10875
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24825
12Chief SkelRapier10%11063
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11254
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11241
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30608
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648053
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646942
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309615
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64982
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52563
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284672
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311677
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78126
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313446
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52698
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284813
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309682
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310134
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177281
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647290
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78535
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64996
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78171
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177414
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78312
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285102
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309913
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66417
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64589
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64744
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52390
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310384
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283033
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52608
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78397
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646426
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68248
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177075
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78111
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433385
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25028
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21819
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381931
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1186165
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56932
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1186622
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57568
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4121712
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3318340
12Dark SkullImp9240%3481197
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%823190
12Dark SkullRena +37490%943408
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%499682
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189666
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%662659
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%822318
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340654
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138414
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190978
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1068435
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1064478
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1037406
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1040352
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1035949
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1038201
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1038045
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64744
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648053
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311677
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%946007
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646942
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309682
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64589
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309913
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310134
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647290
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64982
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%943555
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285102
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646426
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284813
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313446
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64996
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309615
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944381
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310384
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284672
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283033
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433385
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2347789
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3318340
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177746
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1186165
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177963
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189666
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381931
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1186622
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4121712
12Giant OgreImp5980%3481197
12Giant OgreRena +34080%943408
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%823190
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%822318
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%662659
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340654
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83731
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%499682
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138414
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190978
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1047215
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1038201
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1068435
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1133589
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1095689
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1043841
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1095111
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1040352
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%927814
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1038045
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1035949
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1096061
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1037406
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1064478
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648053
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646426
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%946007
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944381
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646942
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647290
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%943555
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%891227
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83731
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3318340
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2347789
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381931
12Magic SkelImp1860%3481197
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111673
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111889
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1186165
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1186622
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4121712
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%823190
12Magic SkelRena +3740%943408
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189666
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%499682
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662659
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%822318
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340654
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138414
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190978
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182852
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185462
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183846
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196117
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183021
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176781
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193997
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183462
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210902
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194402
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195059
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194400
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195682
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25028
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195520
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195454
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183247
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183767
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197812
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197722
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1133589
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1038201
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646942
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313446
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1043841
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310384
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646426
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311677
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1038045
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%943555
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944381
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309615
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1040352
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%946007
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%927814
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1068435
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647290
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648053
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309682
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1037406
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309913
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310134
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1035949
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1064478
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433385
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2347789
12Red SkeletImp5730%3481197
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177963
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177746
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1186165
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1186622
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381931
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3318340
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4121712
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189666
12Red SkeletRena +32530%943408
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%823190
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83731
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%822318
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%662659
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%499682
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340654
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138414
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190978
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313446
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310384
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64589
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310134
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284813
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647290
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646426
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%64996
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309615
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64982
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648053
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285102
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283033
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284672
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309682
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%309913
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%646942
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311677
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64744
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433385
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1064478
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1068435
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1037406
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%946007
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1038045
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1035949
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1038201
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78312
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944381
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1040352
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%943555
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177414
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78397
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177281
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52608
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177075
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78171
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68248
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78535
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78111
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52698
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52390
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78126
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381931
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1186165
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1186622
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25028
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21819
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2347789
13Chief SkelImp2390%3481197
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3318340
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189666
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4121712
13Chief SkelRena +31780%943408
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%823190
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57568
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56932
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177746
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177963
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%499682
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%662659
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340654
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%822318
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83731
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190978
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138414
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62940
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26688
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25393
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183767
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42383
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63156
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63076
13Chief SkelFlail20%27206
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27362
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42522
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30875
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30447
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42910
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197487
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26203
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62940
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24446
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26687
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24253
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26560
13Chief SkelBlade10%211508
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23513
13Chief SkelSpear10%26529
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30608
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42818
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27260
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24424
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24825
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42283
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24770
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1133589
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1064478
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1038201
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%646942
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1037406
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1068435
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1035949
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1096061
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1040352
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%927814
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1095689
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1043841
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1095111
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647290
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648053
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646426
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%946007
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%943555
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1038045
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944381
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%891227
13Dark SkullImp9810%3481197
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2347789
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4121712
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3318340
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%177963
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381931
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189666
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177746
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1186622
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1186165
13Dark SkullRena +32730%943408
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%823190
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83731
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%822318
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%662659
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340654
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138414
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%499682
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190978
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62940
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42283
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196117
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197812
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194400
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42522
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63076
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194402
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42910
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185462
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62994
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195682
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193722
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197722
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195520
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193997
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195059
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197487
13Dark SkullBlade30%211508
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210902
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63156
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62940
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184729
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195454
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183767
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42513
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42056
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194401
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28143
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63079
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42383
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%821167
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%927814
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1043841
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1047215
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1037406
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1133589
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%821183
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1095111
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1068435
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1040352
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1035949
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1096061
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%820781
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%778249
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1095689
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1064478
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1038045
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1038201
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%891227
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83731
13Giant OgreImp3860%3481197
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2347789
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1186165
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4121712
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1186622
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111673
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381931
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3318340
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111889
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%823190
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%499682
13Giant OgreRena +31230%943408
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189666
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%822318
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%662659
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340654
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138414
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190978
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182906
13Giant OgreBlade40%211508
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177281
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183021
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184000
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195059
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196117
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195520
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182852
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176781
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197487
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210902
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177075
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185462
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183846
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184729
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193997
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175573
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193722
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195682
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195454
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177414
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176181
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197812
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1300377
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%811635
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%872122
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1081790
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%820781
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1047215
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%778249
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%758793
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%811330
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%821167
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049774
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%767319
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%812798
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1348190
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1350053
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%821183
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812471
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1050703
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%998760
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%810750
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416071
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1096061
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1095111
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1095689
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3318340
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2347789
13Magic SkelImp900%3481197
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4121712
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381931
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113628
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113890
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1186622
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1186165
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%823190
13Magic SkelRena +3390%943408
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101005
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72568
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%662659
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%822318
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340654
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138414
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%499682
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177414
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78397
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177281
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313446
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52608
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64982
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66417
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78535
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309682
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190978
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175722
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310134
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311677
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309913
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310384
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%821167
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%767319
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1081790
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%810750
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%820781
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%778249
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%811330
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1095111
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1095689
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1047215
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1096061
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1049774
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%811635
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1050703
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%758793
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%812798
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%927814
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1133589
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%821183
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%891227
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4121712
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2347789
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3318340
13Red SkeletImp2220%3481197
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1186165
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381931
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111889
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1186622
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111673
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101005
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%823190
13Red SkeletRena +3750%943408
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189666
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340654
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83731
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%822318
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%662659
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190978
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138414
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%499682
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182906
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52390
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66417
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177075
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194401
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184000
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193997
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176781
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194402
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183462
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183846
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175573
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177414
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183247
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175722
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78535
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78397
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52608
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183021
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52563
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194400
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78111
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52698
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196117
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177281
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1133589
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%927814
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1064478
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1043841
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1040352
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1038201
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1038045
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1035949
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1068435
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1037406
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%946007
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646426
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944381
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647290
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648053
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%646942
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%943555
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1095111
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1095689
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1096061
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1047215
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310384
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313446
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310134
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309682
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%309913
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311677
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309615
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433385
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%891227
14Chief SkelImp4100%3481197
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2347789
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3318340
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1186622
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1186165
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%381931
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83731
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4121712
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189666
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177746
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177963
14Chief SkelRena +31300%943408
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%823190
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111889
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111673
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%822318
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%662659
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%499682
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340654
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138414
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190978
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183247
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195454
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182852
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197812
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183767
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182906
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194400
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175722
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194401
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197722
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194402
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193997
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183846
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197487
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196117
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193722
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210902
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176781
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195520
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176181
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184000
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175573
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183021
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195059
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185462
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1081790
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%810750
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1095111
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1050703
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%812798
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%998760
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%821167
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1047215
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%767319
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1096061
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%820781
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%778249
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%821183
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1095689
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%811330
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%811635
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%758793
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1049774
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1133589
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%891227
14Dark SkullImp10540%3481197
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2347789
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3318340
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4121712
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1186622
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%381931
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111673
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%111889
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1186165
14Dark SkullRena +33510%943408
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%823190
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83731
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189666
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101005
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%662659
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%822318
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340654
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138414
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%499682
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190978
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175573
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52563
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182906
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52698
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194400
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177414
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64589
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184000
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177075
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66417
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183247
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78312
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182852
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78126
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183021
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175722
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194401
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64982
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78535
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78171
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183846
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195059
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176781
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176181
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64996
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52390
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78397
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64744
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78111
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193997
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183462
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177281
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193722
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52608
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25028
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1300377
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%811330
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1081790
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%758793
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%810750
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1348190
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1050703
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%812798
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1350053
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%872122
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%767319
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1047215
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%811635
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%821167
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812471
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1049774
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%820781
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%821183
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%778249
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%998760
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416071
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1096061
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1095111
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1095689
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2347789
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4121712
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3318340
14Giant OgreImp3660%3481197
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113890
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1186622
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%381931
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113628
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1186165
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72568
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101005
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%823190
14Giant OgreRena +31540%943408
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%822318
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%662659
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340654
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138414
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190978
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309615
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310384
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52698
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177075
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78171
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66417
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64982
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%499682
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175722
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283033
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52563
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78126
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78397
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310134
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309913
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176781
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64589
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78535
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175573
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52608
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177414
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285102
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309682
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176181
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78111
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177281
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284813
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52390
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78312
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64744
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284672
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311677
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64996
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313446
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1427874
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1348190
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1389971
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812471
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049774
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1050703
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1426204
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1391473
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1034257
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1436788
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%872122
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1030277
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1389289
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1081790
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1300377
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1425610
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1029449
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%998760
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1350053
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1346488
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1181588
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764637
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%811635
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%811330
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%767319
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%821183
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%812798
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758793
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%820781
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%821167
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%810750
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%778249
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2347789
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3318340
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113890
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1186165
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113628
14Magic SkelImp650%3481197
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1186622
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4121712
14Magic SkelRena +3360%943408
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116255
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88356
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%823190
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101005
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%662659
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%822318
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72568
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340654
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138414
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%499682
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190978
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1034257
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1081790
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%811330
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1436788
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812471
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1030277
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1049774
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%811635
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1348190
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1029449
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%810750
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1425610
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1300377
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1427874
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1050703
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%812798
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1426204
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%872122
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1181588
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%758793
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%998760
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%767319
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1350053
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416071
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1047215
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%821183
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%821167
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%820781
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%778249
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2347789
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4121712
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113628
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1186622
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113890
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3318340
14Red SkeletImp1880%3481197
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1186165
14Red SkeletRena +31100%943408
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%823190
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72568
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88356
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101005
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%662659
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822318
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340654
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138414
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190978
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78312
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%499682
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52698
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648053
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66417
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647290
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311677
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309615
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78535
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78111
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64982
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309913
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944381
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310384
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646426
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52390
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310134
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64744
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64589
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284813
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52608
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64996
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285102
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%943555
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283033
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78397
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%946007
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284672
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%820781
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1133589
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1095689
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1096061
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1047215
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1095111
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%821167
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%778249
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%821183
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1081790
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1037406
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1068435
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1038045
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1038201
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1035949
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1040352
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1043841
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1064478
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%810750
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%927814
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%767319
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1050703
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1049774
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%812798
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%811330
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%758793
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%998760
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%891227
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%811635
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3318340
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2347789
15Chief SkelImp3880%3481197
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4121712
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83731
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111889
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%381931
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111673
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1186622
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1186165
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%823190
15Chief SkelRena +31310%943408
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189666
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%822318
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%662659
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101005
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%499682
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340654
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138414
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190978
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194401
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183247
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175573
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182906
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193997
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184729
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195682
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177281
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184000
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195454
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183767
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176781
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182852
15Chief SkelBlade30%211508
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183462
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177075
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64744
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194400
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176181
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78535
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64589
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193722
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52390
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64982
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175722
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185462
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52563
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197487
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183846
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52608
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78171
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195059
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25028
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183021
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64996
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78312
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195520
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52698
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196117
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66417
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78111
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177414
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78126
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1300377
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1348190
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1181588
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1350053
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%998760
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1081790
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%767319
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1049774
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%820781
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%778249
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%810750
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1050703
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%811330
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%872122
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%821183
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812471
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%821167
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%758793
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%811635
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%812798
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416071
15Dark SkullImp19570%3481197
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4121712
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3318340
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2347789
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1186622
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1186165
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113890
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%381931
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113628
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%823190
15Dark SkullRena +33750%943408
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72568
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101005
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88356
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%822318
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340654
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%662659
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138414
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%499682
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190978
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177075
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78535
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309913
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176781
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310384
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64744
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313446
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311677
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284813
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78397
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310134
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52390
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309682
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78111
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284672
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78312
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52608
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283033
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52698
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177281
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64982
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64589
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175573
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177414
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647290
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309615
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285102
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64996
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78171
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176181
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78126
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175722
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66417
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25028
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%998760
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1029449
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1348190
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1181588
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1425610
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1426204
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1050703
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1034257
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1030277
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%872122
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1049774
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1391473
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427874
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1389971
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1436788
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812471
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1389289
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1350053
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1081790
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1346488
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1282827
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1300377
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764637
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2347789
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4121712
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3318340
15Giant OgreImp4330%3481197
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113890
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1186622
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113628
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%683085
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1186165
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%683599
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116255
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%823190
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72568
15Giant OgreRena +31760%943408
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88356
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101005
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%662659
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%822318
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340654
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%499682
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138414
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190978
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64589
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1068435
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283033
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310134
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1040352
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313446
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284672
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1038201
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309615
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1037406
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1035949
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1038045
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648053
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646426
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311677
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285102
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944381
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646942
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309913
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064478
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647290
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%943555
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309682
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310384
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64744
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%946007
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64996
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64982
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284813
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1530258
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1511300
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1107423
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1189134
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1187596
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1188178
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1427874
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1404598
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1405403
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1346488
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1030277
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1391473
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1029449
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1426204
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1425610
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1034257
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1320367
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1282827
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1389289
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1319709
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1337590
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1389971
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1436788
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1181588
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764637
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4121712
15Magic SkelImp1280%3481197
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2347789
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3318340
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1300377
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1350053
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812471
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%683085
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%683599
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1186165
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1186622
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1348190
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%872122
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%823190
15Magic SkelRena +3510%943408
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101005
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96535
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72568
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88356
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%662659
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%822318
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116255
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340654
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%499682
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138414
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79960
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064478
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944381
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1133589
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310134
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309682
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1040352
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190978
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1043841
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284672
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%946007
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1038201
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%943555
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1035949
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1068435
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64982
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310384
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1350053
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1389971
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1389289
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1346488
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1300377
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1034257
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1030277
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1319709
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1320367
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1181588
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1404598
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1427874
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1337590
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1029449
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1348190
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1436788
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1391473
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1282827
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%872122
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1425610
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812471
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1426204
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1405403
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%764637
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1081790
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%998760
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1050703
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1049774
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2347789
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3318340
15Red SkeletImp2700%3481197
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1186165
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%683599
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%683085
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1186622
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4121712
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101005
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88356
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%823190
15Red SkeletRena +31120%943408
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116255
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72568
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%662659
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340654
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822318
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138414
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%499682
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190978
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309682
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944381
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309615
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1040352
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1068435
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309913
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%946007
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311677
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%943555
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284672
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647290
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313446
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283033
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284813
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1037406
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646426
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1043841
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1038045
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1038201
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310134
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310384
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1035949
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285102
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646942
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648053
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109960%1081790
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107220%821183
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%758793
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105710%811330
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105680%821167
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105320%811635
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105150%998760
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105090%812798
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105030%810750
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%820781
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104310%1049774
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1050703
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104080%767319
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103200%812471
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103130%778249
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%872122
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81820%1047215
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59490%1096061
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1095111
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58150%1095689
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50780%1034257
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1029449
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47070%1181588
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46850%1300377
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46310%1350053
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1030277
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1348190
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329270%891227
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%416071
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2347789
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3318340
16Chief SkelImp12990%3481197
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113628
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611030%113890
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1186165
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1186622
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4121712
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111673
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111889
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101005
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%823190
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15640%381931
16Chief SkelRena +35460%943408
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88356
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83731
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%662659
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189666
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%822318
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%499682
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340654
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72568
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138414
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190978
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52390
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64744
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64589
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177414
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177075
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648053
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78171
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78312
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66417
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310384
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177281
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309615
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52608
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78111
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176781
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78126
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176181
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78397
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197722
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310134
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78535
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193722
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185462
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64982
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52698
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195682
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64996
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183021
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183846
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647290
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175722
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646426
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193997
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284672
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194401
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175573
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194402
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196117
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182852
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182906
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313446
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284813
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646942
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309913
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183462
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25028
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283033
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285102
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183247
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195454
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195059
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184000
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195520
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309682
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194400
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306460%1427874
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1034257
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305770%1337590
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305640%1282827
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305460%1320367
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305150%1426204
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304960%1346488
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304700%812471
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304450%1030277
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1319709
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303710%872122
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1389289
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303190%998760
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302980%1350053
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1389971
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302510%1181588
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302380%1029449
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302160%1391473
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301950%1425610
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301860%1348190
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301650%1436788
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301400%1300377
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166160%764637
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2347789
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3318340
16Dark SkullImp33520%3481197
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733430%683085
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1186165
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%683599
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1186622
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%101005
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4121712
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88356
16Dark SkullRena +316440%943408
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%823190
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72568
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116255
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%662659
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%822318
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340654
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138414
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190978
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%499682
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64744
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%943555
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284813
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284672
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646942
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313446
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1064478
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311677
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648053
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310134
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64982
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1068435
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647290
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646426
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283033
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1038201
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309615
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1038045
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1035949
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310384
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1037406
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64589
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285102
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64996
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309913
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309682
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944381
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%946007
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1040352
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83731
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203581%1530258
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1187596
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200751%1189134
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200221%1107423
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199831%1511300
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1188178
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1346488
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1425610
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110360%1426204
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1337590
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109920%1436788
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1320367
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1427874
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1391473
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1389289
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108940%1034257
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1282827
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108650%1405403
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1389971
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1030277
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1029449
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1319709
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1181588
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1404598
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%764637
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4121712
16Giant OgreImp25040%3481197
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2347789
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3318340
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1300377
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%872122
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1348190
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%812471
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1350053
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1186622
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%683599
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1186165
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%683085
16Giant OgreRena +39640%943408
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%823190
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72568
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%101005
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96535
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88356
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116255
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%822318
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%662659
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340654
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138414
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%499682
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79960
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190978
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1133589
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1038045
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1040352
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%946007
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%943555
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309913
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1043841
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1038201
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310134
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%927814
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646942
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944381
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309682
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1068435
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1035949
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1064478
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309615
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646426
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1037406
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647290
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310384
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648053
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285102
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284813
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283033
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284672
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66417
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311677
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64982
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313446
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83731
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26460%1413490
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1511300
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%754294
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1107423
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1187596
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1025620
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%754979
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1388057
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1026500
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1043002
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24580%1386724
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1026159
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24440%1070712
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%802995
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1024323
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1043334
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1189134
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%804083
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1530258
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1023364
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%813423
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1022613
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1247083
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1041801
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1188178
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1922634
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1319709
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1337590
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2433206
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1404598
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1320367
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1282827
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1405403
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2347789
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3318340
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1186165
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%683599
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%683085
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1186622
16Magic SkelRena +32090%943408
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%823190
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116255
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4121712
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96535
16Magic SkelImp1170%3481197
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123219
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%822318
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%662659
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100249
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340654
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%499682
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138414
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79960
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190978
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1049774
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1050703
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%821183
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%767319
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%811635
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1095111
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1133589
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1047215
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%927814
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1095689
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%811330
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%820781
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%821167
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%812798
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%758793
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%810750
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1081790
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1096061
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%778249
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101005
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1070712
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1025620
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75830%1404598
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75610%1043002
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75410%1022613
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%813423
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75230%1026159
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1389971
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1337590
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1320367
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74550%1024323
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1189134
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1026500
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1405403
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1107423
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1530258
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1041801
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1319709
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1511300
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73850%1043334
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1391473
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1346488
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1282827
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1187596
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72820%1389289
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72550%1023364
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1188178
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1922634
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2347789
16Red SkeletImp13810%3481197
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%683085
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1186622
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%683599
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1186165
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4121712
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3318340
16Red SkeletRena +36220%943408
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%823190
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100249
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72568
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96535
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%662659
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116255
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%822318
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340654
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138414
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88356
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79960
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%499682
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190978
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1038045
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1095111
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%927814
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1047215
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1095689
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1068435
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1043841
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646426
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1096061
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646942
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1040352
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1037406
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1035949
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647290
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648053
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1038201
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064478
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%943555
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944381
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1133589
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%946007
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83731
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692833%1427874
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692703%1034257
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692693%1282827
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692363%1029449
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots691333%812471
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690833%1425610
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690633%1181588
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689773%1350053
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689593%1436788
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm689273%1030277
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor689013%1348190
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688673%1300377
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688563%1426204
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687673%1346488
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687563%1391473
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves687003%872122
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686893%1389971
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685513%1389289
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454632%1081790
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454082%1049774
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452062%998760
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451232%1050703
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397032%764637
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320341%1405403
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318341%1337590
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317941%1404598
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317361%1319709
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316631%1320367
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117100%2347789
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97690%3318340
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92900%4121712
17Chief SkelImp82440%3481197
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777580%683599
17Chief SkelDevils Key76230%1186622
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776200%683085
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75480%1186165
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44630%116255
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40990%88356
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640870%113628
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640480%113890
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39960%101005
17Chief SkelRena +339920%943408
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739700%823190
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34040%72568
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13810%662659
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13340%822318
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11290%340654
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%499682
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138414
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190978
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1035949
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283033
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309615
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647290
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%946007
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1038201
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1037406
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%309913
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310134
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313446
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1064478
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%943555
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1068435
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1038045
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%944381
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646942
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%285102
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648053
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284813
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309682
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310384
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311677
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284672
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1040352
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646426
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64589
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1043841
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64744
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64982
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64996
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83731
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189666
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2415004%1188178
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2406844%1107423
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2406684%1511300
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2402404%1187596
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2401444%1530258
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396114%1189134
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1319672%1389289
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318572%1391473
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315942%1030277
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315232%1427874
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311972%1346488
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311142%1389971
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1310992%1319709
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1310732%1029449
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310322%1282827
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310312%1405403
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309542%1425610
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308872%1034257
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308842%1320367
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308492%1337590
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307962%1426204
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307532%1404598
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1306992%1436788
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301492%1181588
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995152%764637
17Dark SkullImp313911%3481197
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307940%4121712
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300390%2347789
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239270%3318340
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220800%872122
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219140%812471
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217990%1350053
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217790%1348190
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217630%1300377
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198000%1186165
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196070%683599
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195460%683085
17Dark SkullDevils Key193910%1186622
17Dark SkullRena +3124040%943408
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100930%823190
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%101005
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90800%72568
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83790%96535
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88356
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116255
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37890%662659
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%822318
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28700%340654
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18730%138414
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%499682
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%79960
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%190978
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1133589
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1043841
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%927814
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309682
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1040352
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310384
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1068435
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309615
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%946007
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647290
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648053
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1038045
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944381
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646426
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%943555
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1035949
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310134
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646942
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1037406
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%309913
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1038201
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1064478
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66417
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285102
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283033
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284672
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284813
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64982
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313446
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311677
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189666
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83731
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696192%1070712
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651832%1389289
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651222%1022613
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651192%1023364
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651192%1405403
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650732%1043334
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650292%1187596
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650242%1282827
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650172%1189134
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649872%1026159
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649552%1404598
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649282%1426204
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649192%1511300
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649052%1024323
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648912%1389971
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648542%1391473
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648202%1427874
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648022%1107423
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647762%1346488
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647502%1425610
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647362%1530258
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647242%1319709
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647202%1025620
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647072%1436788
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646812%1337590
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646482%1320367
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646172%1026500
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645902%1043002
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645812%1188178
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645762%1041801
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490892%1922634
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148010%2347789
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797000%683085
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796470%683599
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1186622
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95070%1186165
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4121712
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3318340
17Giant OgreRena +359610%943408
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%823190
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116255
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43660%88356
17Giant OgreImp38990%3481197
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29670%96535
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19040%822318
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18570%662659
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14200%100249
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340654
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72568
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138414
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79960
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%190978
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%499682
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1047215
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1038201
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1035949
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2290%1096061
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%946007
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1064478
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1133589
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944381
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%927814
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1043841
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1040352
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%943555
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1095689
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1095111
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1038045
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1037406
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1068435
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189666
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83731
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241063%1267950
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227872%1043002
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227132%1043334
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226992%1261958
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226682%754979
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226582%2090143
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226532%804083
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226512%1413490
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225962%2091531
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225902%813423
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225712%1026500
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225602%1025620
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225522%1024323
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225402%1388057
17Magic SkelRune Blade225342%2088391
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225342%802995
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225302%1070712
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225162%1041801
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225132%2090918
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224792%1026159
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224762%1022613
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224482%1023364
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224132%754294
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224072%2092740
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224032%1247083
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222532%1386724
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164192%1922634
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91941%1189134
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91101%1187596
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90211%1530258
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90171%1107423
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89981%1188178
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88801%1511300
17Magic SkelSpirit +182041%2433206
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548341%2347789
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47841%4121712
17Magic SkelSpirit +040620%1065457
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3318340
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732610%683085
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731400%683599
17Magic SkelDevils Key31320%1186622
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31230%1186165
17Magic SkelImp27870%3481197
17Magic SkelRena +320930%943408
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18280%123219
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%823190
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220211
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96535
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100249
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%822318
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%662659
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340654
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138414
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79960
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190978
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%499682
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%811635
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%820781
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1081790
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1095689
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%821167
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1050703
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1095111
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%811330
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%758793
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%810750
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%812798
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1049774
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1047215
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%767319
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%998760
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1096061
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%778249
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%872122
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%821183
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812471
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72568
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83731
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101005
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500713%1413490
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476162%1043334
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473912%1022613
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473212%1388057
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472982%1026500
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472922%1023364
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472682%804083
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472482%1107423
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472352%1024323
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471962%1043002
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471262%754294
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471052%1530258
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469962%1511300
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469802%754979
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469592%1189134
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469492%1026159
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469112%1405403
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468952%1404598
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468892%1187596
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468762%1070712
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468722%1386724
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468392%802995
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468382%1188178
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468262%1041801
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467632%1025620
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467272%813423
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326502%1922634
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158191%2433206
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598260%2347789
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3318340
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79260%1389289
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1391473
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78930%1320367
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78860%1389971
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78570%1319709
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78480%1282827
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77920%1337590
17Red SkeletImp68960%3481197
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63660%1186165
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763320%683085
17Red SkeletDevils Key62790%1186622
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762000%683599
17Red SkeletRena +341160%943408
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4121712
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%823190
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88356
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123219
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116255
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13460%96535
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%822318
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100249
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%662659
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340654
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138414
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79960
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190978
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%499682
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10604
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11235
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11500
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9895
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10648
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1064478
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6461
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6486
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6021
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10855
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11163
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11214
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12020
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11136
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11401
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10875
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11160
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11970
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10615
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13115
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11529
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12050
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10750
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10623
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5939
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13253
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18967
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5444
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13097
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11822
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11254
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19699
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12099
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1186165
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4309
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381931
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%951
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1186622
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1705
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138414
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%662659
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%823190
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%499682
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%943408
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340654
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24767
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24627
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6486
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11214
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24446
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1064478
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6021
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24424
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26656
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26826
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24770
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23513
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5939
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11241
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26560
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25393
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24825
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6461
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11136
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11309
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11163
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11529
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24356
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26688
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381931
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1186165
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24253
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1186622
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%823190
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%951
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662659
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%943408
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138414
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27206
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6461
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24446
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24627
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24770
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6021
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11235
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11500
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27362
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27024
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26529
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1064478
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24767
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26687
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24424
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27260
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6486
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24356
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25393
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11214
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5444
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11136
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5939
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27043
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26560
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24253
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26688
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11163
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26826
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11529
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1186165
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10604
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23513
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381931
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10623
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1186622
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10875
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24825
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10648
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823190
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26656
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9895
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10855
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11254
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%943408
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63156
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27024
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26403
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313764
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27206
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30626
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42910
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30863
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42056
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30705
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42383
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27260
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62994
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62940
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29833
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62940
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27362
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30875
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30345
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42513
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30608
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63076
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30447
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42283
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26529
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27043
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26203
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63079
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42818
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42522
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381931
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17268
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55342
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1186622
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1186165
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499682
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%823190
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55002
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3318340
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3481197
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%943408
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28143
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8359
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%662659
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190978
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340654
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138414
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64589
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182906
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183247
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64982
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78126
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182852
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284672
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1186622
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175722
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183846
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195682
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313764
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26826
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27362
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30875
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26688
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30863
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27260
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30447
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24770
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26529
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24424
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27024
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26560
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30705
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24446
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24627
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25393
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26656
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29833
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24825
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27206
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24253
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24356
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27043
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30626
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26203
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23513
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30608
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6021
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6486
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11163
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11309
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11214
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1064478
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11500
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11529
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1186165
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5939
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1186622
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11241
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11235
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381931
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11136
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%943408
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%823190
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3348
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%662659
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1705
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%499682
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1038
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138414
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340654
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%822318
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4121712
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3318340
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8359
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11136
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24825
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24767
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11235
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24627
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11214
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11254
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12099
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11401
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12050
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10623
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24253
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24770
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064478
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13115
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24424
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10875
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4309
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18967
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10615
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11822
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10604
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5939
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1186165
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24356
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11163
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6486
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13253
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6021
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13097
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19699
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10855
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%823190
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11970
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1186622
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%943408
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381931
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12020
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9895
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3318340
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10648
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%951
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313764
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62940
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196117
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210902
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184729
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197722
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62940
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62994
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211508
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195454
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197487
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42522
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42283
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195059
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42383
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195520
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194400
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42818
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42513
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42910
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63076
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193722
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185462
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197812
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194402
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183767
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42056
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63079
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194401
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193997
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63156
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195682
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30447
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30626
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30705
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85022
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30863
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30608
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29833
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30875
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27043
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26403
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27362
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1186165
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27024
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27206
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26203
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26529
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55342
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1186622
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27260
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55002
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381931
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4121712
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%823190
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%943408
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3481197
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25028
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8359
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3318340
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20005
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%499682
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%822318
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138414
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28143
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340654
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%662659
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190978
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313764
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30447
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26203
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63156
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42818
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62940
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63076
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30875
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30863
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42522
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27260
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27043
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62940
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42056
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30705
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42383
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42283
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29833
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30608
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23513
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63079
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27024
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26529
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62994
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27206
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27362
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42910
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42513
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1186622
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381931
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1186165
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17268
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11309
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5444
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24356
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24446
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6461
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24627
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55002
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55342
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11163
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24767
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6021
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26656
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25393
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24770
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6486
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26826
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24424
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24253
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3318340
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24825
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26688
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26560
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%943408
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28143
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1038
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%823190
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3481197
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3348
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340654
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8359
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%499682
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4121712
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%662659
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313764
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42910
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62940
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183767
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210902
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42513
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185462
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197812
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30608
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62940
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42283
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63076
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42056
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29833
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42522
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42818
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30705
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30447
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30863
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63079
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197722
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30875
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63156
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211508
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184729
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62994
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42383
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197487
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17268
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3481197
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1186622
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55002
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1186165
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55342
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%943408
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%823190
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28143
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%499682
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8359
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3318340
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3348
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20005
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%822318
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340654
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%662659
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190978
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138414
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9895
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10615
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11822
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11970
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12020
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10604
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10648
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12099
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313764
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211508
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42283
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195059
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62940
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42818
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42522
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195454
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194402
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194400
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210902
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63156
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62940
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193997
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194401
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185462
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42910
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195682
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197812
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62994
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183767
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197722
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197487
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196117
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63079
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42383
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195520
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184729
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42513
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193722
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42056
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63076
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30608
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29833
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30875
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30705
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85022
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30863
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30447
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27024
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26529
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30626
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55342
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26403
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26203
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27206
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381931
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27362
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1186165
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55002
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27260
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1186622
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27043
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25028
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3481197
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%943408
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28143
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3318340
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%499682
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8359
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4121712
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%822318
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823190
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%662659
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11350
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190978
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20005
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340654
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433385
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194401
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78312
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182852
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183021
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183846
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177414
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78111
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195059
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68248
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193722
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195682
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175722
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193997
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78397
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78535
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177281
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183247
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195520
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176781
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78171
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194402
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52698
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182906
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196117
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177075
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197722
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52563
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184000
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194400
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195454
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78126
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183462
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176181
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52608
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175573
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52390
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85022
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3318340
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56932
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57568
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381931
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1186622
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1186165
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%943408
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28143
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%823190
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189666
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20005
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499682
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%822318
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340654
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%662659
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4121712
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3481197
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25028
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138414
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190978
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433385
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648053
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1038045
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313446
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%943555
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310134
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1037406
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1038201
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284813
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1068435
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1043841
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1133589
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310384
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64982
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177746
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647290
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313764
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182852
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183846
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195059
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184000
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182906
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183767
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185462
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195520
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175573
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184729
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197722
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197812
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183247
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193997
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211508
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195454
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176181
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183021
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194402
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197487
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195682
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194401
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210902
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194400
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193722
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183462
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175722
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176781
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196117
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85022
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1186165
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55342
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381931
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1186622
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55002
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28143
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%943408
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%823190
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3481197
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20005
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3318340
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25028
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%662659
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%499682
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340654
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%822318
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4121712
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138414
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6576
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11235
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6053
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190978
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24356
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11214
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11351
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313764
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184729
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27043
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63079
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42910
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42383
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42056
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62994
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62940
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42283
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29833
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62940
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42513
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63076
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185462
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63156
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30608
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30863
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30705
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42818
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42522
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30447
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30875
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17268
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24446
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183767
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24424
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27260
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24770
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6461
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26656
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27024
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24767
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6486
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24356
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1186622
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27206
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27362
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25393
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24253
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23513
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1186165
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24825
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24627
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26560
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381931
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26826
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55002
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26688
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55342
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%943408
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3348
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%823190
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3481197
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3318340
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28143
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340654
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%499682
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%662659
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433385
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68248
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177414
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183846
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78171
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183462
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313446
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176181
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175573
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78111
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78397
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64996
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64982
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52390
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175722
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176781
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78535
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183247
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283033
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311677
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284672
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177075
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183021
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64744
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64589
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182852
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78312
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285102
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52698
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184000
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78126
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177281
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284813
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52608
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182906
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66417
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21819
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3318340
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1186165
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189666
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193722
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193997
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194400
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1186622
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194401
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56932
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57568
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%943408
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4121712
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381931
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195520
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3481197
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195059
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%823190
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25028
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%822318
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20005
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%662659
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%499682
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138414
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190978
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11309
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11136
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313764
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197812
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210902
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183462
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78111
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175722
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176181
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197722
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194401
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193722
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196117
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177075
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194402
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177281
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194400
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182852
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195059
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184000
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183846
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85022
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197487
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195682
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195520
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78312
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193997
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182906
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183247
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78397
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195454
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1186165
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175573
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177414
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78171
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78126
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183021
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211508
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176781
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381931
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78535
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3318340
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4121712
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20005
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57568
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1186622
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3481197
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%943408
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189666
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433385
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64589
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175722
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193722
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183462
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184000
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64996
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194400
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195059
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78111
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78397
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52698
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176781
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177281
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182906
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78126
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193997
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52608
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175573
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64744
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183021
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68248
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78312
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78535
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183846
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177075
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183247
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64982
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194401
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176181
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177414
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182852
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78171
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21819
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56932
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1186622
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57568
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3318340
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1186165
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381931
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20005
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%823190
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%943408
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189666
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25028
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340654
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138414
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662659
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190978
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11350
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433385
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175573
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78111
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78535
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311677
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64982
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183247
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313446
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285102
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78312
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78397
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176781
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183021
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64589
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182906
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78126
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176181
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66417
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283033
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175722
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78171
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183846
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52698
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52608
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182852
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64744
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184000
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177075
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177414
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64996
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284813
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52390
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183462
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177281
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52563
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68248
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284672
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21819
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1186165
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3481197
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193722
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56932
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1186622
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381931
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57568
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194401
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194400
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195059
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193997
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195520
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189666
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%943408
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25028
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%823190
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499682
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20005
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%822318
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%662659
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340654
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3318340
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190978
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138414
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24446
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23513
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30447
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24356
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27260
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24424
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26656
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27206
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27043
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26203
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30863
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26688
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11136
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27024
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11195
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6079
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6486
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6461
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30661
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11214
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30608
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5939
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29833
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24627
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26560
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24767
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25393
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27362
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30875
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11083
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26529
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309682
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%946007
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646426
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311677
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313446
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433385
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285102
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284672
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1043841
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284813
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309615
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1068435
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1064478
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1038045
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%943555
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1040352
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646942
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283033
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648053
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944381
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310134
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%927814
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309913
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1037406
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647290
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310384
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1038201
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1035949
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2347789
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381931
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1186622
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177963
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177746
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1186165
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189666
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%823190
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83731
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%943408
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%499682
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%662659
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%822318
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138414
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340654
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3318340
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190978
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4121712
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30608
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3481197
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27206
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%812798
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1081790
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034257
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1030277
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%872122
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1049774
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1186622
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416071
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64744
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%943555
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433385
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52390
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52698
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64982
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309615
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284672
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310134
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646426
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311677
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64996
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647290
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310384
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68248
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283033
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309913
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%946007
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944381
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648053
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64589
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313446
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284813
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646942
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309682
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52608
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285102
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21819
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1186165
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177963
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381931
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177746
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1186622
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25028
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189666
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%823190
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%943408
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%499682
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3318340
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%662659
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%822318
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340654
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3481197
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138414
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190978
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42513
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26529
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62994
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30863
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63076
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30345
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30608
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42910
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27024
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42283
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63156
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42522
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26403
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27260
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63079
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4121712
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78111
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175573
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433385
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78171
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194402
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78397
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177281
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194401
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195454
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78126
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184000
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176781
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195059
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183247
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177075
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193722
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193997
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183462
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182906
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197722
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176181
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66417
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177414
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183846
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175722
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183021
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85022
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78312
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78535
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194400
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182852
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196117
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56932
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381931
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1186622
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195682
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57568
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195520
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3318340
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1186165
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4121712
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%823190
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%499682
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%943408
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1043841
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1133589
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1037406
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1047215
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%927814
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1064478
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1040352
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1038201
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1038045
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1095689
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1035949
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1068435
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1095111
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1096061
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646426
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%946007
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944381
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647290
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648053
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%943555
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646942
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%891227
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3318340
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2347789
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381931
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3481197
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111673
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83731
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1186165
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1186622
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111889
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%943408
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%823190
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%499682
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189666
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%822318
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340654
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138414
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%662659
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195520
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176781
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175722
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195682
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4121712
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190978
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1068435
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433385
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1064478
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285102
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%946007
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944381
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284813
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646426
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313446
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1040352
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%943555
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647290
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311677
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310384
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284672
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1043841
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646942
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310134
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309615
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%309913
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309682
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1038201
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648053
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1035949
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1038045
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1037406
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283033
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2347789
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381931
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1186165
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177746
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177963
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1186622
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3318340
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%823190
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%943408
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189666
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4121712
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3481197
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83731
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%822318
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%662659
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340654
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138414
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%499682
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190978
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42283
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29833
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63156
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30447
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62940
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183767
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63079
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211508
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30608
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30863
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62940
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42522
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42056
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197812
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42513
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42910
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62994
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30626
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42383
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185462
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30875
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197722
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30705
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210902
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184729
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63076
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42818
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197487
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20005
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28143
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3348
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves781130%821167
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield780700%1095111
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants780310%820781
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow779810%1047215
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves779720%778249
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star779020%1095689
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog778820%927814
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash778610%1068435
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask777660%1096061
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor776820%1043841
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration776650%1133589
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude776380%1064478
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor776260%1037406
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection776140%821183
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield776100%1040352
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword774730%1038201
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots774470%1035949
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff772540%1038045
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3580250%891227
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5174220%2347789
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128670%83731
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114780%1186165
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112300%111673
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112130%1186622
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111970%111889
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111160%381931
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria97170%3318340
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79870%3481197
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75760%4121712
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758460%823190
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357260%943408
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42410%189666
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19970%499682
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11650%662659
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11430%822318
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9060%340654
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5860%138414
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3560%190978
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193997
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177414
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184000
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197812
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197487
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194401
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177281
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183846
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195520
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182852
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185462
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195682
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194400
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183767
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175573
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177075
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195454
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175722
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176181
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211508
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184729
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193722
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183247
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210902
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195059
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182906
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183462
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176781
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194402
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197722
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183021
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196117
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28143
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20005
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25028
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst930780%1081790
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab910270%767319
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow869020%1047215
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection865940%821183
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow865820%812798
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves865350%758793
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask865140%1096061
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots864760%810750
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield864130%1095111
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield863580%1050703
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration862930%1133589
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter862800%811635
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants862780%1049774
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog862640%927814
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star861970%1095689
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword860930%811330
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves859550%821167
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants859370%820781
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves857000%778249
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3595050%891227
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5178140%2347789
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4121712
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117010%381931
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116180%111673
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115920%1186165
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115390%1186622
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113600%111889
Kalima 4Death AngeImp73870%3481197
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72640%3318340
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359270%943408
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757670%823190
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45010%101005
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43870%189666
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14130%662659
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13340%822318
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11320%83731
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11130%340654
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6640%138414
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%190978
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%499682
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194400
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195520
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78397
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194401
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175573
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52608
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177075
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78312
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177281
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182906
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78171
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68248
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183462
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195454
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196117
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183021
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177414
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183247
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52698
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52390
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183846
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78126
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78535
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195059
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175722
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194402
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176181
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78111
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176781
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193997
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%182852
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%184000
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195682
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193722
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20005
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25028
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1034257
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1346488
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1350053
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%810750
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12700%1436788
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%812798
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%811635
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1030277
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1427874
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1081790
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%998760
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1300377
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1029449
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1348190
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812471
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1181588
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%811330
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1049774
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1425610
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%758793
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%872122
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%767319
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1050703
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1426204
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416071
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2347789
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3318340
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113628
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113890
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1186622
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1186165
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3481197
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%823190
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%943408
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88356
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116255
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4121712
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72568
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340654
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%822318
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101005
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%662659
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138414
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190978
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%499682
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52390
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%309913
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646426
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64982
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64589
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52608
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284813
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%946007
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313446
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%943555
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285102
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646942
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309615
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310384
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64996
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310134
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944381
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647290
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52698
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283033
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309682
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64744
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25028
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1247083
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1388057
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2091531
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1107423
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3318340
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1386724
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1413490
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2092740
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%683085
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2090143
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2090918
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1186622
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2088391
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1922634
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319709
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1043002
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%802995
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1026159
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%813423
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116255
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1043334
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189134
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1041801
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2433206
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1188178
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%662659
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3481197
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733255%1300377
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691114%1350053
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812471
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688754%1050703
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688244%758793
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688174%1348190
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687694%811330
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1081790
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687394%872122
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687324%811635
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687154%812798
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%810750
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686954%821167
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685814%820781
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684914%998760
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684844%1047215
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683884%821183
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683764%767319
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683694%778249
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682174%1049774
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493643%416071
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193191%1186622
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1186165
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2347789
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697041%113628
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696461%113890
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195801%381931
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3318340
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60050%3481197
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4121712
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%823190
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349790%943408
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72568
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189666
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32800%101005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83731
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%822318
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%662659
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340654
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138414
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190978
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%499682
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176181
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283033
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64996
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175722
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175573
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285102
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177075
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183247
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52390
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64589
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182852
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52698
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78397
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52608
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78535
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311677
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284672
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313446
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176781
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284813
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183846
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177414
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64982
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68248
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64744
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78111
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182906
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78312
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78171
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78126
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184000
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66417
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183021
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177281
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183462
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193997
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194400
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193722
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195059
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20005
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195520
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194401
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25028
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669141%1133589
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608581%1043841
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606081%648053
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605981%946007
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605581%647290
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605511%1038201
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605041%927814
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604581%1038045
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604491%1040352
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604251%944381
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603771%943555
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603621%1064478
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603591%1096061
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603361%1095111
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602591%646426
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602431%1095689
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601961%646942
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601271%1037406
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600901%1068435
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600491%1035949
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506301%891227
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154740%2347789
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115380%4121712
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101590%1186622
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3481197
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499520%177963
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99480%1186165
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498510%177746
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195950%381931
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69680%3318340
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65380%189666
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751270%823190
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351180%943408
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19130%83731
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%499682
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%662659
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%822318
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340654
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138414
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190978
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42383
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197812
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62940
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196117
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193722
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184729
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63076
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185462
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195520
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194402
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62994
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42910
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42818
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183767
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42056
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195454
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193997
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211508
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63156
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62940
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197722
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42283
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195682
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42522
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42513
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63079
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195059
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210902
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197487
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194401
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194400
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28143
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25028
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20005
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1389289
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1030277
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1319709
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1034257
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1404598
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1346488
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1350053
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1426204
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1337590
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427874
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1348190
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1436788
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1425610
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1282827
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1300377
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1181588
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1320367
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1029449
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1511300
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1530258
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1405403
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1391473
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1389971
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764637
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3481197
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2347789
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4121712
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1050703
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1081790
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1049774
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%872122
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%998760
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812471
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1186622
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1186165
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%683085
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%683599
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3318340
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%823190
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%943408
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101005
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96535
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116255
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72568
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88356
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%822318
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340654
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%662659
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138414
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%499682
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190978
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647290
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310384
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283033
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1068435
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284813
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1040352
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946007
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1300377
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%758793
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%767319
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%821183
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%811635
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%812471
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15674%998760
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%872122
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%821167
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1047215
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%820781
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%812798
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%778249
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15444%1348190
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15334%810750
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15304%1049774
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15254%1350053
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1081790
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%811330
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1050703
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413034%416071
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1095689
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1095111
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1096061
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2347789
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113628
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1186165
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113890
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381931
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1186622
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%823190
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%943408
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4121712
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72568
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3318340
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%662659
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%822318
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340654
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%101005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3481197
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138414
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190978
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284813
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283033
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175573
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52698
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78312
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285102
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52563
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78111
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311677
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310134
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71400%1389971
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71270%1181588
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71160%812471
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71100%1030277
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71080%1034257
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70960%998760
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70820%1081790
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1350053
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70760%1300377
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70580%1427874
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70490%1346488
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70180%1436788
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70110%1049774
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70100%1425610
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1050703
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69790%1391473
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69580%1426204
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69500%872122
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69460%1029449
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69370%1348190
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68760%1389289
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1282827
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562110%764637
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518430%2347789
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4121712
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113628
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1186622
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1186165
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%683085
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611810%113890
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%683599
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%823190
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%943408
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5800%116255
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3318340
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3481197
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72568
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101005
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88356
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%499682
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%662659
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%822318
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340654
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138414
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190978
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%943555
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284672
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944381
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309913
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64589
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1038045
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64744
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313446
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64982
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648053
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310384
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310134
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285102
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283033
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1037406
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064478
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309615
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1040352
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%946007
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1038201
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64996
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1068435
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647290
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309682
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284813
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646942
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646426
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm167810%1426204
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow167220%1300377
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves166930%1319709
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants166750%1389289
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow166120%1391473
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants166060%1511300
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves165570%1530258
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm165570%1030277
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction165550%1425610
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots165250%1346488
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter165190%1427874
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow165040%1034257
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves164820%1405403
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor164700%1181588
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage164660%1436788
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants164610%1320367
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots164600%1404598
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots164280%1029449
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm163750%1282827
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor163730%1348190
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves163700%1389971
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots163380%1350053
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask163320%1337590
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5138150%764637
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +541220%2347789
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33790%998760
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33320%872122
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33290%812471
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33140%1081790
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32960%1050703
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32720%1049774
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3481197
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727290%683085
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726620%683599
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26470%1186165
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26410%1186622
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713940%823190
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313780%943408
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12830%101005
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12450%3318340
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11840%4121712
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8820%96535
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7960%116255
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5760%88356
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4070%72568
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3640%662659
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3360%822318
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2900%340654
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2000%138414
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1030%190978
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning600%499682
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1043841
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647290
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%943555
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309913
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1068435
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313446
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1040352
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285102
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309615
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646426
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064478
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%946007
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284672
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648053
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309682
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%927814
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1035949
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310384
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1037406
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646942
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944381
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284813
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1038201
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311677
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%283033
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310134
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1038045
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1413490
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1189134
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%802995
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1107423
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1187596
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%754294
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%804083
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1024323
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1404598
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1022613
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1530258
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1188178
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1511300
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%754979
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1388057
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1026159
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1386724
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1405403
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1025620
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%813423
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1043334
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1023364
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1041801
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1043002
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1070712
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1026500
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1922634
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2433206
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2347789
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3318340
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3481197
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%683085
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1186165
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%683599
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1186622
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1282827
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1389289
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1320367
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1391473
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1319709
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1389971
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1337590
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%943408
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%823190
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88356
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123219
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4121712
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116255
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96535
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%822318
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%662659
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100249
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340654
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79960
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138414
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190978
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%499682
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5830048
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5514391
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5511278
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3898608
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3263858
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5512004
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5833024
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2573445
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5605722
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3209004
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2433206
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1836137
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3318340
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220211
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1838775
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3481197
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%683599
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4121712
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1065457
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1186165
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190978
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1186622
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1871330
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1070712
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1922634
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1043334
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1023364
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206173%1389971
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1024323
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1319709
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1346488
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1187596
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1043002
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1530258
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204703%1337590
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1405403
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1391473
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1107423
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1282827
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1025620
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1189134
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1041801
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1188178
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1436788
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1404598
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1026500
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202863%1022613
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1426204
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1511300
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1425610
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427874
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1026159
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1389289
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1320367
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2347789
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1186165
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%683599
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1186622
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%683085
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%943408
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3318340
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%823190
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88356
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116255
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96535
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4121712
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100249
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%822318
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%662659
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340654
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3481197
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72568
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138414
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79960
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%499682
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190978
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1095689
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1047215
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1096061
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064478
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1035949
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1038201
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1037406
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1068435
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%927814
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1095111
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1038045
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1043841
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1040352
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%946007
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%943555
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944381
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1133589
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189666
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1436788
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1034257
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1350053
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1049774
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427874
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1081790
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1181588
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%998760
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80120%1425610
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%872122
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812471
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1050703
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%767319
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%811330
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1029449
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79070%1348190
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1300377
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1426204
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1030277
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%758793
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%810750
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%811635
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%812798
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%416071
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2347789
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113890
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1186165
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1186622
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113628
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%778249
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%820781
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%821167
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1047215
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%821183
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3318340
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%943408
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%823190
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3481197
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4121712
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88356
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72568
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101005
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%822318
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%662659
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340654
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138414
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190978
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%499682
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%943555
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944381
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310384
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648053
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313446
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309682
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78111
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64744
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64589
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309913
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646942
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646426
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52608
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284672
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285102
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52390
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%946007
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78312
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52698
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311677
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309615
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310134
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647290
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283033
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78535
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25028
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78171
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1871330
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1838775
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1836137
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2092740
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1388057
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2091531
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%804083
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1247083
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2090918
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1261958
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2088391
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%754294
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%754979
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1386724
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1267950
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%802995
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1413490
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2090143
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%813423
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1922634
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2433206
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1025620
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1070712
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1043002
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1043334
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1023364
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1022613
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1041801
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1024323
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1026159
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1026500
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2347789
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1065457
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%683599
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1186622
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1186165
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%683085
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3481197
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3318340
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4121712
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%943408
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%823190
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100249
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220211
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123219
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96535
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%662659
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%822318
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340654
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138414
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79960
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190978
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1350053
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1181588
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1348190
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1300377
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%499682
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%767319
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%811330
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%812798
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%820781
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%811635
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%872122
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1049774
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%810750
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%998760
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%821183
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%758793
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%821167
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%778249
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1081790
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812471
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1050703
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72568
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots469004%804083
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm468474%1022613
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves467214%813423
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots465474%1023364
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots463724%802995
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6365313%1922634
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear316713%1043334
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314173%1389289
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves313543%1389971
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves313363%1405403
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313333%1187596
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313263%1188178
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313243%1041801
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313133%1107423
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm312863%1024323
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants312593%1511300
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark312563%1070712
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots312533%1404598
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm312423%1282827
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow312403%1025620
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor311973%1026500
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor311953%1026159
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants311503%1320367
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves311393%1319709
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310173%1043002
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310073%1337590
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow309823%1391473
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves309603%1530258
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction308683%1189134
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108521%2347789
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73371%1186165
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772701%683599
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772341%683085
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71051%1186622
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria63681%3318340
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4121712
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3481197
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345870%943408
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737100%823190
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26590%88356
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20310%116255
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18630%100249
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16810%96535
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9800%662659
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9590%72568
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9030%822318
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%340654
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5470%79960
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%499682
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4260%138414
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2930%190978
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1047215
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1038201
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1068435
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%927814
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%820781
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1095689
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff850%1038045
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%821167
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1035949
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1096061
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1037406
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1133589
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%821183
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1064478
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%778249
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1043841
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1095111
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1040352
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83731
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1922634
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477650%1388057
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476500%1026159
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476480%1386724
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475890%2092740
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475510%2090918
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475030%1247083
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474560%1070712
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474400%754294
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1043334
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474180%1413490
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473890%1026500
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473820%2090143
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473600%754979
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473470%2091531
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473450%1024323
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473420%1041801
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473370%813423
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473360%2088391
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473170%1023364
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472300%802995
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471800%1022613
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471690%1189134
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471550%1188178
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471410%1187596
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470920%804083
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470730%1025620
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467570%1043002
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246440%2433206
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2347789
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1186622
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1186165
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%683085
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796390%683599
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3318340
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4121712
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3481197
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%943408
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%823190
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116255
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220211
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100249
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123219
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%822318
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96535
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%662659
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340654
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%79960
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138414
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190978
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%499682
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1081790
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%767319
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%821183
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%758793
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%872122
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%811635
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%778249
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%820781
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%811330
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1095111
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%812798
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1095689
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%810750
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1047215
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%821167
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1096061
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1050703
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%998760
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1049774
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812471
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101005
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83731
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1184521%1838775
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1179761%1871330
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1179271%1836137
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1038841%2091531
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1038311%804083
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1037171%754294
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1036641%1247083
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1034061%1261958
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1033871%1413490
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1033451%813423
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1033401%2090143
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1032881%1267950
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1032420%802995
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1032200%754979
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1031720%2092740
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1031710%2088391
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1031110%1386724
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1030520%1388057
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1028700%2090918
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6779270%1922634
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1382610%2433206
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants298240%1043002
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm296370%1024323
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor296010%1026500
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear295840%1043334
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor295580%1026159
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow295250%1025620
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots294170%1041801
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm294110%1022613
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark293850%1070712
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots290640%1023364
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235250%2347789
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191480%1065457
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4121712
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152940%683599
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152460%1186165
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151310%1186622
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151160%683085
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104950%3318340
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395740%943408
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83070%100249
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777440%823190
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57860%3481197
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57740%96535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50590%220211
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36970%123219
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22930%662659
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22920%822318
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17830%340654
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11870%79960
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11650%138414
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6910%190978
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1300377
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%499682
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1350053
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1348190
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1181588
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%767319
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%998760
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%811635
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%821167
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1049774
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%811330
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%821183
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%778249
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%812798
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%810750
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%758793
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1081790
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%820781
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%872122
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812471
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1050703
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72568
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88356
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101005
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2573445
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1871330
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795171%1836137
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5514391
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792521%5511278
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5605722
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3898608
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787761%1838775
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3263858
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5512004
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2433206
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2090918
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2092740
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1261958
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2088391
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1267950
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2091531
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2090143
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2347789
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3481197
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3318340
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1065457
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4121712
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%683599
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1186622
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%683085
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1186165
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123219
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%943408
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220211
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%823190
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340654
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%662659
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%822318
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%499682
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138414
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79960
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190978
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14306693
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11309772
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4706448
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4121712
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3318340
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3209004
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3481197
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2433206
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2347789
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%499682
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1065457
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%823190
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%943408
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%822318
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190978
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1838775
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340654
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3898608
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79960
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1836137
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1247083
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1261958
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2091531
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093685%1838775
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1871330
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1413490
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3263858
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092185%1386724
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091895%2092740
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091695%2088391
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2573445
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2090918
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1267950
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2090143
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088835%3898608
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084315%1388057
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1922634
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2433206
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4121712
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2347789
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3318340
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3481197
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1065457
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%683599
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1186622
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1186165
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%683085
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%943408
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100249
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%823190
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123219
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220211
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%662659
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%822318
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340654
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138414
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%499682
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79960
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190978
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1081790
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1029449
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1300377
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1425610
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1050703
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1389971
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1049774
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812471
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1391473
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1030277
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1346488
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1034257
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1436788
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%998760
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1181588
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%872122
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1426204
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427874
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1350053
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1348190
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1389289
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%821183
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%821167
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%812798
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%767319
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%810750
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%778249
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%811635
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%811330
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%758793
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101005
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%820781
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116255
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88356
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72568
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon464831%1413490
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6461861%1922634
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots446201%802995
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor444581%1026159
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor443181%1188178
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction443011%1189134
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark441971%1070712
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots441971%804083
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants441901%1511300
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter441451%1388057
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves441171%1405403
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants440991%1043002
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm440811%1022613
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace440761%1187596
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow440321%1025620
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots440131%1386724
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots439991%1404598
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor438761%754979
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear437471%1043334
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm437231%1024323
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants437181%754294
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots436991%1041801
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves436731%1107423
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves436601%813423
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor436551%1026500
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots436491%1023364
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves434951%1530258
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1227630%2433206
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5140600%2347789
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91040%1186622
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90300%1186165
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789840%683085
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789680%683599
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87780%3318340
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3481197
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74330%1391473
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74220%1389971
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74180%1389289
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74110%1337590
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73780%1282827
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73730%1319709
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72470%1320367
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357190%943408
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746480%823190
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27900%88356
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25690%4121712
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21710%123219
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116255
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14030%96535
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12650%100249
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11800%662659
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11650%822318
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8780%340654
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6290%79960
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5960%138414
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3320%190978
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%499682
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45408512%5833024
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45406912%5514391
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45404412%3898608
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45385612%5605722
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45357012%5830048
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45354412%5511278
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45329312%5512004
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71287833%3209004
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1632512%2433206
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549741%3318340
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel542171%4121712
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3481197
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386851%2347789
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317781%1065457
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266811%1871330
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266301%2573445
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265071%3263858
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250471%1186622
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248901%1186165
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248191%683599
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247261%683085
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155530%943408
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127240%823190
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%499682
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37940%662659
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37820%822318
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29360%340654
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20250%138414
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18930%79960
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11460%190978
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%813423
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1041801
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1404598
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1320367
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1043334
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1070712
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1389971
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1389289
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1024323
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1405403
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1189134
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1023364
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1337590
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1107423
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1530258
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1043002
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1026500
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1188178
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1282827
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1511300
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1346488
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1025620
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1319709
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1391473
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1026159
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1022613
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1187596
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100249
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96535
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72568
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116255
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88356
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1035949
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283033
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310384
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1043841
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309615
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%662659
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313446
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1037406
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1068435
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%822318
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1038045
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064478
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%647290
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310134
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284672
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%943555
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%946007
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%648053
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%285102
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1040352
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944381
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646426
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309913
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309682
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284813
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433385
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311677
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1038201
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340654
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646942
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177963
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1186165
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2347789
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4121712
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%190978
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177746
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1186622
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3318340
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381931
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%823190
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3481197
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%943408
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189666
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%822318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1922634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%662659
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1337590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1070712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1107423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1026159
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1391473
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1034257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1030277
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1404598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1389971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1389289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1043002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1024323
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1320367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1426204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1189134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1425610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1436788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1043334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1187596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1282827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1346488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1041801
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1025620
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1188178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1026500
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1029449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1319709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1511300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1530258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1405403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2347789
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%683085
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1186622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%683599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3318340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1186165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%823190
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%943408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3481197
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4121712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101005
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%810750
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1081790
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%822318
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%767319
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1047215
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%811635
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1133589
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%778249
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1096061
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1050703
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1049774
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%811330
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%758793
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%820781
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%821167
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%891227
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%812798
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%998760
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1095689
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1095111
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%662659
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%821183
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340654
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1186165
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2347789
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1186622
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190978
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4121712
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%823190
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111889
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381931
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111673
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3318340
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%943408
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3481197
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76916
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189666
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101005
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78535
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83731
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1081790
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%891227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%810750
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1050703
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1047215
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%998760
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%811330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%767319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%820781
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%758793
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1095111
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%822318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1095689
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%662659
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%821183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%811635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1096061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%821167
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1133589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%812798
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1049774
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%778249
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2347789
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340654
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4121712
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381931
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1186165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1186622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111889
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3481197
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3318340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%823190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%943408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%822318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1426204
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1050703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1034257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1181588
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1389971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1348190
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%662659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%998760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%872122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1391473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1425610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1049774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1029449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1300377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1389289
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1436788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1081790
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764637
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1030277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1350053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1346488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1186622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340654
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2347789
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1186165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%821183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4121712
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113628
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%820781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%810750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%767319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%821167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%811635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%778249
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190978
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%811330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%758793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113890
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%823190
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3481197
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%812798
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88356
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%943408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3318340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72568
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1095111
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1037406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1043841
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%821167
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1064478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1133589
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1095689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%778249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%822318
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1096061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%820781
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1038045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1035949
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%891227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%927814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1038201
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1047215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1068435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%662659
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1040352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%821183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340654
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83731
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111889
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2347789
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4121712
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3318340
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1186165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1186622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3481197
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%823190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%943408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194402
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%811635
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1081790
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%821183
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1095111
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1050703
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%872122
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1096061
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%767319
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812471
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%998760
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%778249
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1047215
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%811330
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%821167
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%812798
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758793
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1095689
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1049774
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%891227
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%822318
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%820781
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%810750
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%662659
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340654
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2347789
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3481197
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1186165
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113890
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381931
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111889
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1186622
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113628
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%823190
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190978
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138414
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111673
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189666
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%943408
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3318340
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101005
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83731
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%499682
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4121712
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76916
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78535
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%822318
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764637
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%662659
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1282827
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%872122
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1436788
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1426204
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427874
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1350053
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1346488
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1405403
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1030277
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1337590
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812471
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1034257
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1320367
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340654
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1389971
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1029449
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1319709
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1181588
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1391473
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1348190
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1404598
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1389289
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1425610
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1300377
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2347789
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%683599
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%683085
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1050703
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1186622
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3318340
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190978
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%823190
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1081790
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1186165
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%998760
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1049774
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88356
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%943408
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72568
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4121712
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116255
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3481197
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310134
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76916
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285102
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%662659
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%822318
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433385
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78397
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64744
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313446
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284672
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176781
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285102
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310384
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78171
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64996
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309615
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68248
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177414
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284813
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64589
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175573
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311677
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309682
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78312
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52698
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78535
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310134
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177281
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309913
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177075
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78111
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78126
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64982
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176181
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283033
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175722
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52608
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340654
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190978
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21819
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56932
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%823190
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1186165
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3481197
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381931
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189666
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3318340
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57568
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138414
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%943408
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25028
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4121712
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76916
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1186622
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%822318
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812471
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1300377
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1350053
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%662659
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764637
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1034257
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%872122
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1282827
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1389971
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1436788
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1319709
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1029449
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340654
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427874
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1348190
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1030277
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1346488
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1181588
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1337590
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%998760
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1320367
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1389289
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1425610
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1426204
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1391473
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2347789
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%683085
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1186165
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%823190
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3318340
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%943408
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101005
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%683599
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190978
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72568
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1186622
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4121712
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88356
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1081790
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%927814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%812798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1049774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1047215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%821167
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1095111
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1050703
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%810750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%822318
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%811635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%820781
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%767319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%778249
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%758793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1096061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%811330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%821183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1133589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%662659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1095689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%891227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340654
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2347789
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3318340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111889
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3481197
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1186165
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190978
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381931
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1186622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%943408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4121712
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%823190
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1404598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1107423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1391473
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1026159
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1436788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1070712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1025620
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1041801
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1188178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1043002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1922634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%822318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1389971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1189134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1346488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1530258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1024323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1426204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants472%1320367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1026500
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%662659
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1043334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1319709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1282827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1187596
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1425610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1022613
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1023364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1511300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1389289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1427874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1405403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1337590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2347789
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1186622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%683599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1186165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3318340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%683085
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3481197
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%943408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4121712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823190
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1095111
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%822318
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433385
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944381
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52608
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%662659
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309913
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309682
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284813
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648053
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647290
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%943555
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64589
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340654
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66417
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284672
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285102
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78171
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78312
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283033
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311677
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64996
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52390
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309615
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78397
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646426
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78535
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313446
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64982
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78126
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646942
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310134
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear250%78111
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64744
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%946007
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52698
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21819
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381931
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56932
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1186165
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177746
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1186622
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177963
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190978
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%823190
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57568
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25028
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138414
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4121712
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3481197
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76916
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189666
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30863
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27260
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63079
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3318340
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29833
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%943408
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27043
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%822318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%946007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%662659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313446
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433385
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647290
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1068435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%927814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1038201
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1133589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%943555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%309913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1040352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1037406
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1064478
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1035949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1038045
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1043841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646942
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340654
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2347789
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%177963
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1186165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189666
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3318340
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1186622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83731
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%943408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%823190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4121712
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%822318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%662659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284813
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1064478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1040352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1068435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1037406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647290
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%943555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%946007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284672
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1038201
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1038045
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1035949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1043841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2347789
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340654
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1186165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190978
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1186622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4121712
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%943408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%823190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138414
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3318340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185462
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63076
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30705
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%822318
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433385
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%662659
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1040352
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1038045
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646942
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944381
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1068435
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309913
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648053
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313446
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1035949
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309615
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284672
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1038201
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64589
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64744
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310384
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1064478
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1037406
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%946007
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64996
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646426
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285102
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311677
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309682
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284813
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283033
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647290
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310134
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64982
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%943555
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340654
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2347789
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4121712
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1186165
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1186622
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3318340
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177746
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177963
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189666
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3481197
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381931
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190978
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138414
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%823190
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%943408
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76916
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%998760
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%872122
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1034257
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1389289
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%662659
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1389971
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1346488
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1350053
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%822318
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1030277
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1426204
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1337590
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1181588
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1348190
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1282827
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1427874
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1320367
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1029449
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1319709
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764637
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1436788
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1300377
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1425610
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1391473
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812471
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340654
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%683085
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2347789
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%683599
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190978
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101005
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%943408
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1186165
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3481197
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1186622
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138414
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%823190
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72568
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116255
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4121712
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3318340
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88356
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499682
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76916
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%943555
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944381
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64589
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946007
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309913
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2092740
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2090143
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%822318
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1267950
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2090918
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1922634
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%754979
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2091531
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1024323
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1070712
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1023364
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1022613
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1247083
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1026159
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%754294
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1413490
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1043002
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%662659
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1026500
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1041801
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1261958
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1043334
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1386724
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%802995
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2088391
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%813423
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1025620
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1388057
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%804083
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1189134
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2433206
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1530258
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2347789
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1187596
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1511300
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340654
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1107423
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3318340
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1188178
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%683599
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1065457
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190978
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1186622
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%683085
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1186165
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%823190
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3481197
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%943408
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138414
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100249
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220211
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123219
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96535
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812471
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4121712
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1025620
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%662659
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1186165
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1026500
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1405403
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%810750
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%821167
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1047215
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%758793
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration994%1133589
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1049774
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1050703
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%822318
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%767319
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%778249
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%812798
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%927814
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%662659
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1096061
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1095111
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1095689
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%811330
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1081790
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%821183
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%811635
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%891227
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%820781
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340654
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190978
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111889
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2347789
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381931
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1186622
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111673
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1186165
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3318340
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4121712
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138414
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3481197
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%823190
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189666
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%943408
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83731
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195454
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76916
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101005
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1300377
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1181588
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1350053
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1348190
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%822318
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%778249
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%811635
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1049774
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%662659
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1050703
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%811330
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%758793
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1081790
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%812798
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%821167
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%767319
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812471
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%872122
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%810750
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%821183
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%820781
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%998760
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416071
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340654
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3318340
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3481197
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1186165
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190978
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2347789
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113890
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4121712
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113628
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381931
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1186622
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%943408
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%823190
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310384
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72568
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138414
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101005
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283033
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1064478
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1043841
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1040352
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%821167
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%891227
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%927814
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1037406
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%820781
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%778249
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%662659
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1068435
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1133589
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1038045
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1038201
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1096061
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%822318
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1035949
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%821183
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1047215
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1095111
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1095689
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340654
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2347789
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1186622
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1186165
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111673
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190978
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4121712
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381931
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83731
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111889
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3481197
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%823190
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76916
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189666
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3318340
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%943408
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138414
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185462
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176181
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182852
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%778249
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%822318
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1049774
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%872122
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%998760
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%758793
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%821167
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%812798
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416071
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%662659
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1047215
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%767319
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%811330
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1350053
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812471
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1081790
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%821183
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%810750
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%811635
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%820781
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1348190
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340654
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1050703
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2347789
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1300377
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1186622
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1186165
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3318340
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113628
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381931
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190978
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4121712
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%943408
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113890
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83731
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3481197
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72568
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189666
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%811330
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%778249
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812471
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1348190
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1050703
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%821167
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1047215
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%872122
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1081790
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1049774
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1300377
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%767319
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%998760
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%758793
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%810750
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%811635
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%812798
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416071
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%821183
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%820781
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%662659
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%822318
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1350053
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1186622
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2347789
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190978
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340654
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1186165
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113628
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3318340
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3481197
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113890
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%823190
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101005
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4121712
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%943408
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76916
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381931
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189666
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83731
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184000
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72568
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1043841
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1096061
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%812798
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%778249
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%810750
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1047215
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%811635
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%767319
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%758793
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1133589
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%820781
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1095689
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%927814
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1095111
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%821183
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%811330
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%662659
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%821167
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%822318
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%891227
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340654
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1038201
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1068435
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2347789
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1064478
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1040352
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1037406
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1186622
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190978
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4121712
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3318340
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1035949
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1038045
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381931
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111889
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111673
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3481197
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1186165
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%823190
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83731
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%943408
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76916
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195059
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78312
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%821183
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1350053
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%767319
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1047215
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%820781
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%811330
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%778249
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%872122
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%810750
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%812798
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1050703
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1049774
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%822318
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%821167
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812471
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1081790
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%758793
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1348190
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%998760
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%811635
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%416071
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1300377
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%662659
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340654
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2347789
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1186165
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113628
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190978
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1186622
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381931
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113890
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101005
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4121712
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%823190
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72568
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%943408
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3481197
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3318340
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83731
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1188178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%822318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1922634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%754979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1026500
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1189134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1405403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1043002
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1022613
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1023364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1025620
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1404598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1026159
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1530258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%802995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%813423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1041801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1511300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1282827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1024323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1319709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1320367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1337590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1043334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1107423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%804083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%754294
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%662659
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1070712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1187596
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2433206
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3481197
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2347789
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1186622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1186165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%683085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4121712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76916
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%683599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%943408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%823190
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100249
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%822318
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1389289
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%662659
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1426204
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764637
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1391473
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1350053
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812471
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%998760
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1300377
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1029449
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1030277
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1181588
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1389971
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1034257
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1081790
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1436788
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1346488
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1050703
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%872122
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1425610
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1348190
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1049774
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427874
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340654
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4121712
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%811635
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2347789
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%821167
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1186165
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%778249
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%820781
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%767319
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1186622
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%810750
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3318340
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%821183
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113628
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190978
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%811330
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%812798
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113890
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%758793
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%943408
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138414
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88356
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%823190
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72568
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116255
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101005
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3481197
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%822318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%662659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78126
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184000
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176781
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78111
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183247
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175573
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%177075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194400
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64744
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1186165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57568
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1186622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189666
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%943408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3481197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%823190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%499682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4121712
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20005
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3318340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064478
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%822318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1922634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1282827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%662659
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1346488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1425610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1426204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1436788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1189134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1043002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1337590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1070712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1041801
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1319709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1030277
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1043334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1024323
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1025620
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1391473
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1405403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1187596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1320367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1389971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1029449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1530258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1107423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1026500
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1404598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1026159
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1511300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1188178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1389289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2347789
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%683085
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3318340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1186622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%683599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%943408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1186165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4121712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%823190
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3481197
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%927814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72568
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1436788
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%998760
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1426204
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%872122
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1300377
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%811330
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812471
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427874
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1049774
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767319
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034257
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416071
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1181588
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%822318
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%662659
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1050703
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1029449
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1350053
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%758793
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%812798
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1425610
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%810750
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1030277
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%811635
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1081790
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1348190
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340654
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2347789
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190978
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%821167
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1186622
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1047215
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113628
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%821183
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113890
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%820781
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1186165
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%778249
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%943408
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4121712
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88356
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3481197
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72568
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3318340
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138414
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944381
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%823190
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%822318
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%872122
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1436788
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%662659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764637
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1029449
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1389971
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1337590
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1320367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1282827
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1389289
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1404598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1426204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1391473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1319709
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1425610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427874
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1181588
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1405403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1300377
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1034257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1350053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1348190
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1346488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1030277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%683599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3318340
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1186165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2347789
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1050703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%998760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190978
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1081790
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1049774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%683085
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138414
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%943408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1186622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%823190
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4121712
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3481197
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88356
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%499682
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%822318
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1095689
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1037406
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%946007
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1096061
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1043841
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1038045
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%927814
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1064478
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1040352
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1038201
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%943555
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1133589
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944381
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648053
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%662659
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646426
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646942
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1035949
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1068435
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1095111
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647290
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%891227
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340654
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2347789
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381931
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1186622
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190978
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177963
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189666
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177746
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%943408
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4121712
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1186165
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138414
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3318340
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3481197
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%823190
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416071
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1436788
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1081790
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%998760
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%822318
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1050703
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1348190
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%812798
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1350053
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%811635
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1030277
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1425610
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1034257
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%662659
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1181588
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1300377
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%811330
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427874
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%758793
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1029449
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812471
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%767319
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%810750
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1426204
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1049774
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%872122
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1346488
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340654
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4121712
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2347789
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3481197
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113628
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1186622
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190978
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113890
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%823190
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1186165
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%943408
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138414
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3318340
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72568
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101005
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116255
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88356
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309615
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76916
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1511300
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1188178
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1107423
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1530258
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1189134
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%822318
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1187596
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1029449
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%662659
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764637
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves573%1319709
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1425610
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1436788
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1426204
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1389971
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1030277
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1181588
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1389289
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1404598
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1405403
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1337590
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1391473
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1320367
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427874
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1282827
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1034257
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1346488
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340654
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2347789
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1186622
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1186165
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%683599
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3318340
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190978
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1300377
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812471
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4121712
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%872122
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1348190
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%683085
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%943408
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138414
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%823190
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72568
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1350053
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%499682
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3481197
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88356
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76916
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96535
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1038045
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116255
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068435
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1040352
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1371787%822318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1024665%662659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst777254%1081790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3720284%891227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves696664%998760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask695434%1096061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star695044%1095689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword694164%811330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves693464%758793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow693394%812798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield693374%1050703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab693354%767319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter693264%811635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants691964%1049774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection691934%821183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves691374%778249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots690784%810750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants689754%820781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow689624%1047215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield688934%1095111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves688724%821167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration687134%1133589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life307582%340654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216291%2347789
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204101%190978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135611%1186165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135371%381931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133911%111889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132481%1186622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131471%111673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102911%4121712
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83170%3481197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771510%823190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369720%943408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65600%3318340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55850%138414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48750%189666
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30480%101005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18580%83731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6500%499682
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78111
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%182906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175573
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176781
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184000
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64744
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20005
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1580186%822318
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1185804%662659
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6832063%1922634
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream753433%1267950
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots723083%802995
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor721573%1026500
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor721253%1026159
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon720323%1413490
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor720033%754979
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants719753%1043002
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff719683%2090143
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants719483%2092740
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark719253%1070712
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow719163%1025620
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots719153%1023364
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots719033%804083
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots718703%1386724
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants718613%1247083
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants718563%754294
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm718213%1024323
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves717543%813423
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor717313%2091531
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves717263%1261958
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade716783%2088391
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm716143%1022613
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow716023%2090918
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots715943%1041801
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter715263%1388057
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear714053%1043334
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409612%2433206
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358641%340654
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288871%1189134
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288631%1188178
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287521%1107423
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287471%1530258
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287301%1187596
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants284111%1511300
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248561%2347789
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235171%190978
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205481%1065457
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154191%1186622
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153231%683599
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152801%1186165
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150061%683085
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399050%943408
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783390%823190
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80090%3481197
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75510%4121712
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66330%138414
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61580%3318340
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52740%220211
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43680%96535
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41010%123219
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37130%100249
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11350%79960
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%758793
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1081790
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%778249
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%812798
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%811330
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%998760
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812471
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%821183
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1096061
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%767319
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1095689
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1050703
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%872122
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%821167
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%811635
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1095111
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%810750
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1049774
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%820781
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1047215
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%499682
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83731
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72568
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101005
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1040146%822318
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul770035%662659
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4545063%416071
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow529223%1300377
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants501703%1049774
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots501623%1350053
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow501093%1047215
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow500703%812798
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection500133%821183
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves499733%872122
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield499693%1050703
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves499493%758793
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter498863%811635
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498543%810750
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves498003%998760
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab497963%767319
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497543%820781
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots497283%812471
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword496873%811330
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves496453%778249
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor496273%1348190
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves495343%821167
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst494193%1081790
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232311%340654
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202791%1186165
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201131%1186622
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164771%2347789
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155731%190978
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100951%381931
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100131%113890
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699611%113628
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92621%3318340
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3481197
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755070%823190
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353950%943408
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40710%138414
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37140%189666
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4121712
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22700%83731
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21990%101005
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20130%72568
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%499682
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177414
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52698
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78312
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284813
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78397
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78126
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184000
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64996
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183021
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177281
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64744
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176181
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175573
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285102
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183247
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183846
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284672
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68248
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78535
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283033
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183462
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64982
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175722
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311677
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313446
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182906
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78171
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177075
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52608
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78111
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176781
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182852
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64589
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194400
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194401
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195059
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193722
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193997
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195520
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25028
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20005
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76916
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%822318
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%662659
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764637
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1436788
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%998760
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812471
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1030277
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427874
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1389971
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1300377
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1050703
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%872122
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1346488
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1391473
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1081790
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1389289
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1181588
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1348190
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1350053
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1425610
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1426204
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1029449
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1034257
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1049774
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340654
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2347789
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%190978
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113628
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1186165
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113890
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1186622
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%821167
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%758793
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%810750
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%778249
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%811635
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%820781
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%821183
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%812798
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%811330
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%767319
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4121712
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3481197
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3318340
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%823190
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%943408
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138414
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88356
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116255
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101005
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72568
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%499682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless442715%822318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul331394%662659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6229123%1922634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165492%1070712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156232%1391473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155872%1026159
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155632%1107423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155582%1187596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155552%1189134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155502%1436788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155312%1404598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155292%1511300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154932%1426204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154822%1025620
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154612%1188178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154482%1030277
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154412%1389289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154242%1043334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154132%1530258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153942%1346488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153912%1029449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153882%1320367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153822%1041801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153632%1034257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153622%1043002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153622%1427874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153592%1337590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153522%1425610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153372%1026500
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153352%1024323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152832%1282827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152692%1389971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152492%1405403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152202%1319709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98111%340654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569161%2347789
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66261%190978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743470%683599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743130%683085
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42490%1186622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42320%1186165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3318340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328420%943408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723050%823190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18430%138414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3481197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11020%96535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9560%88356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8510%4121712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5800%72568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%101005
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%79960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1037406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1064478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1038201
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1068435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1035949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1133589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1095689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1040352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1038045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1096061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1095111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%946007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%943555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1043841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%927814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%499682
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%821167
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%820781
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%662659
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%812798
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1095689
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416071
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%821183
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1348190
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1047215
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%810750
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1922634
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1070712
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1425610
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1041801
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1389971
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1530258
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1391473
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1436788
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1043334
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1043002
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1188178
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1405403
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1107423
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1404598
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1189134
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1389289
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1337590
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1426204
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427874
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1187596
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1346488
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%822318
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%662659
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2347789
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%683085
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1186622
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%683599
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1186165
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%943408
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340654
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4121712
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%823190
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3318340
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1034257
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190978
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1025620
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1026500
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1320367
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1282827
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1511300
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1030277
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1026159
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1319709
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1029449
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1024323
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3481197
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138414
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96535
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88356
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116255
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72568
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101005
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79960
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%499682
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1037406
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648053
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646426
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1035949
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1040352
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%927814
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1038045
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1095111
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1096061
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%946007
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1038201
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944381
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1095689
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1043841
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%943555
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646942
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83731
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064478
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1133589
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1068435
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1081790
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1049774
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1095689
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%812798
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1050703
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1047215
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1096061
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%821183
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1095111
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%821167
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%811635
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%820781
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%810750
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%811330
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%998760
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%891227
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%822318
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%662659
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2347789
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111673
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1186622
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381931
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1186165
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111889
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3318340
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3481197
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%767319
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4121712
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340654
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1133589
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%778249
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%823190
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%758793
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%943408
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190978
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189666
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138414
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83731
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101005
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%499682
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194400
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176781
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66417
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193722
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176181
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182906
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183846
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175573
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183462
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193997
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194401
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64744
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78126
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52608
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78535
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52698
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184000
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78111
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195059
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64996
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177281
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183247
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177414
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177075
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183021
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64982
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78171
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1425610
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1436788
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1426204
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1348190
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1389971
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427874
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%998760
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1049774
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1050703
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%872122
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1350053
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1081790
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1181588
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1346488
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1391473
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1389289
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764637
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%822318
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%662659
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2347789
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%812798
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%821167
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%810750
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%821183
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%811635
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%811330
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%820781
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113890
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1186165
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113628
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1186622
32Beam KnighImp2890%3481197
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4121712
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3318340
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340654
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1030277
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1034257
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1029449
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%823190
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%812471
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1300377
32Beam KnighRena +31870%943408
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190978
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88356
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138414
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%101005
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116255
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72568
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%778249
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%758793
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%767319
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%499682
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8480%1267950
32BerserkerRune Blade8360%2088391
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8320%1413490
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8320%802995
32BerserkerLord Scepter8310%1388057
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8300%1386724
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8200%1838775
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8190%2573445
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8190%1247083
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8170%2092740
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8100%754979
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8030%804083
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7940%2090918
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7900%1261958
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64120%1922634
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2260%822318
32BerserkerSpirit +12090%2433206
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1930%3318340
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1740%662659
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4121712
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51390%2347789
32BerserkerSpirit +01000%1065457
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%683085
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7880%683599
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%754294
32BerserkerDevils Eye830%1186165
32BerserkerDark Breaker800%1836137
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1186622
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2090143
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor710%2091531
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1871330
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno550%96535
32BerserkerRena +3460%943408
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340654
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123219
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%823190
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190978
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%220211
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm310%100249
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138414
32BerserkerApple260%76916
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79960
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1350053
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%499682
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%811635
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%998760
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1081790
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1047215
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1049774
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%812798
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%872122
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%758793
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%821183
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%810750
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1081790
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1096061
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%821167
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%821183
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1095689
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%810750
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1050703
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%998760
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%811635
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1047215
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%811330
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1095111
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%820781
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%872122
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%812798
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1049774
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%891227
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%822318
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%662659
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2347789
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113628
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1186165
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111889
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113890
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111673
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1186622
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381931
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812471
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%778249
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%758793
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3318340
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340654
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%767319
32Bloody wolRena +31830%943408
32Bloody wolImp1660%3481197
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%823190
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83731
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190978
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4121712
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189666
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101005
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138414
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%499682
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175573
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52608
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193997
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194402
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183247
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184000
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195454
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64982
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183462
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182906
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194401
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195520
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176781
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185462
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182852
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64589
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194400
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64744
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183846
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176181
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78312
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25028
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175722
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177414
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195682
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78171
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196117
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78126
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64996
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177281
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66417
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197722
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78535
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52698
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52390
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183021
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4706448
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11309772
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor172%14306693
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3318340
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9011941
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9015997
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3209004
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%662659
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4121712
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%822318
32Dark ElfImp20%3481197
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340654
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138414
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1065457
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2433206
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1081790
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1050703
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%812798
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1095111
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%821167
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%810750
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%811330
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%927814
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1095689
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1049774
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%811635
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1096061
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%821183
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%820781
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1047215
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%891227
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%822318
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%662659
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2347789
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4121712
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111889
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111673
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1186165
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1186622
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381931
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1133589
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%767319
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%758793
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3318340
32Death AngeImp2960%3481197
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%778249
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340654
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%823190
32Death AngeRena +31930%943408
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190978
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101005
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189666
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138414
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83731
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%499682
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182852
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195454
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78171
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193722
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177281
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175573
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52390
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194401
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25028
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183462
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177414
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176781
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78126
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195682
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177075
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195059
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78535
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78397
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194402
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78312
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183247
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175722
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183846
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184000
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66417
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78111
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195520
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52608
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196117
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193997
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182906
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183021
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52698
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176181
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1389289
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1389971
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1337590
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1348190
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1391473
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1425610
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427874
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%872122
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1346488
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1436788
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1426204
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1181588
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1350053
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%998760
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764637
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%822318
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%662659
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2347789
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1186165
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%683599
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%683085
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1186622
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1282827
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1034257
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340654
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1319709
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1030277
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1320367
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101005
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1300377
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1029449
32DrakanImp1990%3481197
32DrakanRena +31910%943408
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3318340
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812471
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4121712
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%823190
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190978
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88356
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138414
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72568
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116255
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%499682
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311677
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646426
32DrakanDragon Helm40%943555
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309615
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1038201
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64996
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310134
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944381
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310384
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1038045
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648053
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309682
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%946007
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283033
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646942
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309913
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313446
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1037406
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284672
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64589
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1040352
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1035949
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284813
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64982
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor184013%9015997
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants182713%5605722
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants181513%5833024
32DreadfearHurricane Pants180213%9011941
32DreadfearDark Master Armor174313%5830048
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6124%5511278
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5934%5514391
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5594%5512004
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5584%3898608
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74553%3209004
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3663%3318340
32DreadfearImp2742%3481197
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2442%822318
32DreadfearSpirit +12292%2433206
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4121712
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1741%662659
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51431%2347789
32DreadfearSpirit +01031%1065457
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340654
32DreadfearRena +3500%943408
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%190978
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%823190
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138414
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79960
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%499682
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1043334
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1070712
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1530258
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1388057
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1026159
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1043002
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116255
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%754979
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1188178
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1189134
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%804083
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1405403
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6570%1838775
32GigantisRune Blade6060%2088391
32GigantisLord Scepter5960%1388057
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5790%1261958
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5760%754979
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5730%804083
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5630%1267950
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5600%813423
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5590%2090918
32GigantisScroll of Summon5580%1413490
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5570%1386724
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5570%2092740
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5520%1247083
32GigantisDark Master Boots5470%802995
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64480%1922634
32GigantisSpirit +12590%2433206
32GigantisJewel of Bless2220%822318
32GigantisJewel of Soul1750%662659
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1700%1043002
32GigantisDragon Spear1620%1043334
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1590%1041801
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1410%1070712
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1320%1022613
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51310%2347789
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1280%3318340
32GigantisDevils Key970%1186622
32GigantisDevils Eye960%1186165
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7950%683599
32GigantisSpirit +0900%1065457
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%683085
32GigantisDark Breaker820%1836137
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4121712
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor680%2091531
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff620%2090143
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1871330
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants550%754294
32GigantisJewel of Life550%340654
32GigantisBox of Luck +7540%823190
32GigantisRena +3490%943408
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%220211
32GigantisImp370%3481197
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96535
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123219
32GigantisJewel of Chaos250%138414
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100249
32GigantisApple220%76916
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%190978
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1024323
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1026159
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1023364
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1026500
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1025620
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79960
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1350053
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%820781
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%998760
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%872122
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%499682
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1050703
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%811330
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%821167
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%812798
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1049774
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%821183
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%811635
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11309772
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14306693
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4706448
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15032
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8553
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11176
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3209004
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4121712
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3318340
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2433206
32Illusion oImp1061%3481197
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%822318
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5514391
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3263858
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5605722
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5512004
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3898608
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5833024
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5830048
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%662659
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2573445
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5511278
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2347789
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1065457
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%499682
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190978
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10067
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%823190
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340654
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138414
32Illusion oRena +3140%943408
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220211
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1186165
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%683599
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1186622
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1838775
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1836137
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1871330
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79960
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1348190
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1181588
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1350053
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%812798
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%416071
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%820781
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1081790
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%821183
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%821167
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%811330
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%811635
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1049774
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%998760
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1050703
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%872122
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%810750
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%822318
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%662659
32Iron WheelImp45251%3481197
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2347789
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4121712
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3318340
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1300377
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1186622
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1186165
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113890
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381931
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113628
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340654
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%823190
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%758793
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%778249
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%767319
32Iron WheelRena +313740%943408
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812471
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%190978
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138414
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72568
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%101005
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88356
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%499682
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78171
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175722
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66417
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310384
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309913
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284672
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283033
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176781
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311677
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177075
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177414
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64744
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78535
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177281
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52390
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285102
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78126
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64982
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78111
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313446
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647290
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78397
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176181
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309615
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64589
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310134
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52608
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309682
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78312
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64996
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52698
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175573
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284813
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189666
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25028
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%811635
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1348190
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1350053
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1050703
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%820781
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%821167
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1081790
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1047215
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1049774
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%812798
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%998760
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%810750
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%416071
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%821183
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%811330
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%872122
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%822318
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1186622
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%662659
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1186165
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2347789
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%381931
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113628
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113890
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3318340
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340654
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1300377
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%758793
32Lizard WarRena +314140%943408
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812471
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%778249
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%823190
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%767319
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4121712
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190978
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189666
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72568
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138414
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%101005
32Lizard WarImp4800%3481197
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83731
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%499682
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284813
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177414
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78397
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183247
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177075
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285102
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52390
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176781
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182906
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177281
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175573
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78171
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52698
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78111
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182852
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183021
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64589
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283033
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311677
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78535
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183462
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64996
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183846
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64982
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78126
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66417
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78312
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52563
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284672
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175722
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195059
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195520
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52608
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313446
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184000
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64744
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176181
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193722
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194400
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25028
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194401
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20005
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193997
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%820781
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%998760
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%821183
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1081790
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%812798
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%811330
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%810750
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%821167
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1050703
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%811635
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1348190
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1350053
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1049774
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%872122
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1047215
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%416071
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%822318
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%662659
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1186622
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1186165
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2347789
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381931
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113628
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113890
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3318340
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1300377
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%767319
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%758793
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812471
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%778249
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340654
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4121712
32Mega CrustRena +31940%943408
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%823190
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72568
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190978
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189666
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138414
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101005
32Mega CrustImp1020%3481197
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83731
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%499682
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283033
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52698
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313446
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176181
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184000
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78111
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175722
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175573
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177414
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78312
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64982
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52563
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183021
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52608
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64744
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78171
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66417
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183462
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78126
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284672
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52390
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78535
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195059
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285102
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182852
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311677
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176781
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64996
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64589
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284813
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182906
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177281
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177075
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193722
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183846
32PersonaDark Soul Pants178114%5833024
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants177914%5605722
32PersonaHurricane Boots173313%5512004
32PersonaDark Master Pants169613%5511278
32PersonaDark Soul Helm168013%5514391
32PersonaDark Master Armor166913%5830048
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4684%3898608
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4253%3263858
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74093%3209004
32PersonaJewel of Bless2512%822318
32PersonaSpirit +11861%2433206
32PersonaJewel of Soul1741%662659
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1561%499682
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51311%2347789
32PersonaSpirit +01051%1065457
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4121712
32PersonaHorn of Uniria630%3318340
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340654
32PersonaRena +3510%943408
32PersonaBox of Luck +7440%823190
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190978
32PersonaImp300%3481197
32PersonaJewel of Chaos270%138414
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%79960
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1043334
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1187596
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1107423
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1530258
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1404598
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%754979
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1189134
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764637
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1436788
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1389971
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1181588
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1081790
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1425610
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1050703
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1389289
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427874
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1426204
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%872122
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1350053
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%998760
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1049774
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1346488
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1391473
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1348190
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%822318
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%662659
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2347789
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1186622
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113890
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1186165
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%811635
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113628
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%821183
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%820781
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%821167
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%811330
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%812798
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%810750
32Poison GolImp19680%3481197
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3318340
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4121712
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340654
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%823190
32Poison GolRena +314140%943408
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1034257
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1300377
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1030277
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%812471
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1029449
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%190978
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88356
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138414
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116255
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101005
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72568
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%758793
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%778249
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%767319
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%499682
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1922634
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1070712
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1043002
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1043334
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1405403
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1391473
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1404598
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1436788
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1346488
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427874
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1337590
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1188178
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1426204
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1425610
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1189134
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1530258
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1187596
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1389971
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1389289
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1107423
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1041801
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%822318
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%662659
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2347789
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1186165
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1186622
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%683085
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%683599
32Queen BeeRena +314730%943408
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340654
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4121712
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%823190
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3318340
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190978
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1025620
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1319709
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1024323
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1030277
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1320367
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1034257
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1026500
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1026159
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1511300
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1029449
32Queen BeeImp8240%3481197
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1282827
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138414
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88356
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96535
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116255
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72568
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101005
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79960
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%499682
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1095111
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648053
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%946007
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1040352
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1038201
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646942
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1035949
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1038045
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1037406
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1095689
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1096061
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1043841
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%927814
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646426
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944381
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1068435
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%943555
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83731
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1133589
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064478
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1436788
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1181588
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%812798
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1081790
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1348190
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1050703
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1049774
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%998760
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1426204
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1350053
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427874
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%810750
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1425610
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%811635
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%811330
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%872122
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%416071
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%822318
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%662659
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2347789
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113890
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1186622
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1186165
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113628
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1047215
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%821167
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%820781
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%821183
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3318340
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4121712
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1034257
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340654
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1030277
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1029449
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1300377
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%758793
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%823190
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%812471
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%767319
32Queen RainRena +313750%943408
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190978
32Queen RainImp10540%3481197
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138414
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88356
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72568
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%101005
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%778249
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%499682
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78111
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309913
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310384
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283033
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284813
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52698
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646942
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64744
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284672
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68248
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310134
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%943555
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64589
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285102
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64996
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78312
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309682
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52390
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313446
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78397
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944381
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52563
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78126
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646426
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647290
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52608
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78535
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311677
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309615
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%946007
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64982
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66417
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648053
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78171
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25028
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1425610
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%810750
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427874
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812471
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416071
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1436788
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%811330
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1348190
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%998760
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548512%5833024
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17535712%3898608
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507612%5830048
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17481412%5605722
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17478112%5512004
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474412%5514391
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17438012%5511278
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455633%3209004
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4121712
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2433206
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3318340
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3481197
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2347789
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1065457
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104021%2573445
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1871330
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101441%3263858
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%683085
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%683599
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1186165
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1186622
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%943408
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%499682
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%823190
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%822318
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%662659
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340654
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138414
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79960
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190978
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1188178
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1530258
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1023364
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1043002
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1189134
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1389971
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1320367
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1319709
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1041801
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1404598
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1026500
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1405403
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1107423
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1391473
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1026159
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1070712
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1389289
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1024323
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1511300
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1282827
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1346488
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1022613
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1337590
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1043334
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%813423
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1025620
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1187596
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72568
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100249
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96535
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88356
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116255
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34810614%5830048
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34793414%5512004
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34771614%5514391
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34769214%5833024
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34766814%5605722
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34755614%5511278
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866933%3263858
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864843%3898608
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754493%3209004
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3481197
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4121712
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368011%2433206
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3318340
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227981%2347789
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1065457
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%943408
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87600%499682
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%823190
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%662659
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%822318
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340654
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%190978
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138414
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79960
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1043334
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1404598
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%754979
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1530258
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1026159
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1337590
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1511300
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1041801
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1024323
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1189134
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%813423
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1107423
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%754294
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1026500
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%802995
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1188178
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1070712
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%804083
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1319709
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1282827
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1025620
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1043002
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1023364
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1405403
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1320367
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1187596
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1022613
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88356
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116255
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96535
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100249
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123219
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915059%3898608
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914809%5514391
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914699%5605722
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912269%5830048
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911799%5512004
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911409%2573445
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911209%5511278
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911099%5833024
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908039%3263858
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296363%3209004
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3318340
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2433206
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115051%1836137
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1871330
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113121%1838775
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2347789
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4121712
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220211
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1065457
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3481197
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%683599
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%683085
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1186165
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1186622
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%943408
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%823190
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340654
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%662659
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%822318
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138414
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79960
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%499682
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190978
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1391473
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1070712
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1025620
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1282827
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1043002
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1346488
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1034257
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1530258
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1511300
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1024323
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1425610
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427874
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1107423
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1405403
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1029449
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1187596
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1319709
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1026159
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1436788
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1337590
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1188178
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1389971
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1043334
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1189134
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1026500
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1389289
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1426204
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1030277
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1041801
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1404598
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1320367
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72568
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96535
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88356
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116255
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5830048
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5605722
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5833024
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9011941
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9015997
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5514391
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5511278
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3898608
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5512004
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3209004
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4121712
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3318340
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2433206
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2347789
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3481197
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1065457
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%499682
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%943408
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%823190
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%662659
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%822318
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340654
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190978
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138414
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79960
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1026500
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1511300
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1022613
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1043002
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1388057
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1386724
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1023364
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1043334
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%813423
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1530258
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1070712
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1107423
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%754979
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1189134
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1404598
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%754294
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%804083
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1041801
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1026159
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1405403
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1024323
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1413490
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1025620
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1188178
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1187596
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%802995
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1391473
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1319709
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1389971
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1389289
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1282827
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1320367
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1337590
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88356
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123219
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%764637
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243574%1436788
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1426204
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1049774
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1389971
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1300377
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1346488
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1427874
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%872122
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1034257
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1030277
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1348190
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1391473
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1181588
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1081790
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1050703
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1389289
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1425610
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1029449
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%998760
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812471
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1350053
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2347789
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113890
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1186622
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48311%1186165
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%811330
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113628
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47661%767319
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%812798
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%810750
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%778249
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%758793
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%821167
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%821183
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%820781
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%811635
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3481197
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4121712
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%823190
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%943408
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3318340
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88356
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101005
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116255
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72568
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%662659
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%822318
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340654
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138414
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190978
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%499682
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1300377
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%811635
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1348190
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1050703
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812471
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%820781
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%810750
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%778249
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%872122
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1049774
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1047215
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1350053
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%758793
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%998760
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1081790
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465824%812798
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%811330
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%767319
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%821183
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%821167
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416071
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1186622
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1186165
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2347789
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113628
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%381931
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113890
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3318340
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%823190
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%943408
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189666
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72568
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4121712
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101005
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3481197
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83731
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%662659
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%822318
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340654
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138414
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190978
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%499682
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175573
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78535
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182852
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52608
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285102
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284672
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78397
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284813
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311677
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64982
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313446
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176181
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52698
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183247
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184000
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177281
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64996
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177414
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66417
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182906
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78312
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68248
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64589
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52390
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177075
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283033
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64744
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175722
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183462
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183021
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78111
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183846
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52563
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78126
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176781
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78171
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194400
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194401
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193722
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195059
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20005
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193997
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195520
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25028
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%767319
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1043841
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%812798
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%821183
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%811635
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%927814
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1096061
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1095689
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1047215
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1133589
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1095111
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%758793
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%821167
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%811330
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%778249
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%810750
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%820781
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%891227
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2347789
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1068435
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1040352
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1035949
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1038045
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1037406
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1064478
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1038201
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%381931
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1186622
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%111889
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111673
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1186165
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3481197
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%943408
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%823190
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3318340
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4121712
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189666
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83731
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%499682
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%662659
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%822318
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340654
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138414
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190978
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196117
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177414
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197722
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195059
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183846
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182906
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210902
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193722
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194401
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175722
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195682
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78171
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177075
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183247
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194400
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78535
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211508
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66417
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183021
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184000
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195454
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78312
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193997
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182852
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78126
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177281
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183462
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176781
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194402
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195520
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78111
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20005
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78397
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1081790
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%767319
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1095689
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1095111
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%811330
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1047215
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1133589
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%821167
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%821183
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%820781
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%811635
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%810750
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%927814
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%758793
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%778249
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%812798
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1096061
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1050703
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1049774
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%891227
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2347789
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111889
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381931
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1186165
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1186622
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111673
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3481197
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3318340
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4121712
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%823190
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%943408
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189666
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83731
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%662659
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%822318
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340654
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138414
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%499682
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190978
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182852
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195454
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193722
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78111
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78126
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193997
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183462
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52390
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182906
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175722
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195682
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52698
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183247
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177414
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183021
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194401
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78535
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183846
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194402
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66417
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176781
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194400
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52563
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177075
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78312
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78397
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195059
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78171
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184000
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176181
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177281
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175573
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195520
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1511300
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1022613
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1024323
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1922634
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1188178
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1404598
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1107423
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1070712
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1530258
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1189134
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1386724
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%802995
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1187596
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1391473
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%754979
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%754294
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1413490
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1041801
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1043334
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1026159
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%804083
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1043002
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%813423
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1026500
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1388057
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1023364
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1405403
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3318340
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1389971
AidaHell MaineRena +321%943408
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1282827
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2347789
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%823190
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1186622
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1337590
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340654
AidaHell MaineImp10%3481197
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1389289
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1025620
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319709
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4121712
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%683599
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1186165
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2433206
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1320367
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%683085
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1922634
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1070712
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1041801
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1187596
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1346488
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1026500
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1022613
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1320367
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1026159
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1391473
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1389971
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1043002
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1107423
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1511300
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1024323
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1389289
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1025620
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1188178
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1282827
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%813423
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1530258
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1404598
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1023364
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1189134
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1043334
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1337590
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1319709
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1405403
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2347789
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%683085
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1186622
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1186165
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%683599
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3481197
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%943408
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4121712
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%823190
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3318340
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72568
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100249
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96535
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116255
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%662659
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%822318
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340654
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79960
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138414
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88356
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190978
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%499682
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1047215
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1038201
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1035949
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1095111
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1037406
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%927814
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944381
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648053
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064478
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%946007
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%943555
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1040352
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1133589
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1038045
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646942
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647290
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1095689
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1043841
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646426
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1068435
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1096061
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83731
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27260
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24253
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6486
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6053
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11160
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27043
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6079
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19474522%14306693
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19426522%9011941
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19415622%9015997
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19395822%11309772
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7262293%3209004
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3481197
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1130421%2433206
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +579861%2347789
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +064771%1065457
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%499682
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4121712
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333500%943408
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726360%823190
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13890%3318340
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8440%662659
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8240%822318
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8080%340654
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6650%190978
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4220%79960
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4050%138414
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2091531
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1838775
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1247083
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2088391
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2092740
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%754294
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%754979
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2090918
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2573445
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3263858
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1267950
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1261958
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1388057
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1836137
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1871330
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1413490
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1386724
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2090143
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220211
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100249
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6235664%1922634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197263%1337590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197133%813423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves196933%1405403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor196603%1188178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196493%1511300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196283%1187596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196243%1022613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196193%1189134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants195913%1320367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants195863%1043002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves195813%1319709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots195763%1404598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots195573%802995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195523%1024323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195253%1530258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195183%1070712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195123%1026500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195083%804083
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow194883%1025620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear194853%1043334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants194783%754294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves194783%1107423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194513%754979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194293%1041801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots193773%1023364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor193653%1026159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116412%2433206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569841%2347789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746711%683599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46381%1186622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745961%683085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45491%1186165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329901%943408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28740%3481197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27980%4121712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723830%823190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23130%3318340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15440%88356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12320%116255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11110%96535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6600%123219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6420%100249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4920%822318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%662659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3920%340654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%79960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%499682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%190978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%767319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1133589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%821167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1095689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%811635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%812798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%821183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%927814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1095111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%758793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%820781
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%811330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%810750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%778249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1043841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1047215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1096061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1040352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1038045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1068435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1035949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1038201
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064478
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1037406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83731
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11309772
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14306693
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4121712
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2433206
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3209004
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2347789
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3481197
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138414
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1065457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670114%1922634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58883%1511300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58873%802995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58853%1043002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58853%1337590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58743%1026500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58663%1025620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58553%1320367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58543%1530258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58463%754979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58363%1022613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58263%1187596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58243%1189134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58213%1041801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58193%1188178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58053%1107423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57943%1405403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57933%1023364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57603%1070712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57603%1024323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57463%813423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57393%804083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57383%1043334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57253%1319709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57203%754294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56953%1404598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56703%1026159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135802%2433206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2347789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714111%683599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13991%1186622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713841%683085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13301%1186165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3481197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38791%943408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3318340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77050%823190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4121712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%662659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%822318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%499682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%820781
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%821183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1096061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%767319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1043841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%778249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1047215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%811635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1095689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%821167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%758793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1133589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%810750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%927814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%811330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1095111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%812798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064478
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1040352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1037406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1068435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1035949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1038045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1038201
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1261958
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3263858
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5512004
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332434%1922634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1023364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1405403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273953%1337590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1070712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273153%802995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1511300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272903%1026500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1107423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%804083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271863%1530258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1404598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1189134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271193%1043334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1043002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271143%1320367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271063%1041801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271003%1188178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1025620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270643%1187596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270613%1022613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%754979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270483%754294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270483%1319709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270183%1024323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269593%1026159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%813423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2433206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2347789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764691%683599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1186622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63691%1186165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%683085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3318340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3481197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%943408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%823190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4121712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%822318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%662659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%499682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%811635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%820781
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%767319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1095689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1043841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%821167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%812798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%758793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1133589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%778249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1096061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%810750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%821183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%811330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1095111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1047215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%927814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1035949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1040352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1038045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1068435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1064478
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1038201
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1037406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283033
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%943555
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285102
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646942
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42224342%11309772
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42122141%14306693
Crywolf FortressSoramImp367034%3481197
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7311093%3209004
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria292293%3318340
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel284713%4121712
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153462%2433206
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594581%2347789
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077061%1065457
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339000%943408
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731360%823190
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%499682
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%340654
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9630%822318
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%662659
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190978
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4710%138414
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4410%79960
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1413490
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2088391
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3898608
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1871330
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2091531
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1836137
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1388057
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1267950
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1247083
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2090918
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2092740
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1386724
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2573445
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3263858
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2090143
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1261958
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1838775
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100249
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220211
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123219
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9011941
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14306693
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11309772
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9015997
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3209004
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2433206
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2347789
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1065457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1403669%5605722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1401139%5833024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1400369%3898608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1400329%5512004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1397129%3263858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1394799%5514391
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1392779%5830048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1392749%5511278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7682004%3209004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468043%1871330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm466603%1838775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker466253%1836137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask464303%2573445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335082%2433206
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206631%2347789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185541%3318340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171421%1065457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel162371%4121712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144911%220211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133631%683599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132461%1186165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131551%683085
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130331%1186622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3481197
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382971%943408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767530%823190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14100%822318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13650%662659
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%340654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9900%79960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6840%499682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6720%138414
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%190978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1530258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1389971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1282827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1189134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1070712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1025620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1107423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1337590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1041801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1346488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1405403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1391473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1319709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1043002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1188178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1320367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1024323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1026500
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1404598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1436788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1426204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1043334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1023364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1389289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1425610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1187596
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1511300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1022613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72568
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%813423
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1023364
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%802995
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1922634
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1350%1022613
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1290%804083
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1389971
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1404598
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1391473
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1319709
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1405403
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1189134
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1043002
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1530258
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1025620
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1320367
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1107423
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1043334
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1026500
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1026159
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1187596
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1024323
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1070712
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1188178
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1041801
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1511300
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1337590
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1282827
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1389289
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2347789
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3318340
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%683599
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1186165
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3481197
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4121712
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%683085
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1186622
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%943408
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116255
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%823190
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88356
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100249
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34134
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34046
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96535
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33788
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33693
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33809
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33926
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%662659
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%822318
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34030
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34255
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34008
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33835
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33888
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33882
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33954
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34040
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34089
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33836
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33983
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34132
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34068
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33821
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33681
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34061
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340654
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1035949
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34028
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1068435
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1040352
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33718
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33789
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33913
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34164
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79960
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33931
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72568
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2400122%1838775
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2393882%3263858
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2393402%2091531
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2392772%5514391
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2391852%5511278
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2390492%5512004
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2389292%2573445
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2389042%1261958
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2389032%3898608
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2388152%1871330
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2387962%1836137
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2386742%1267950
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2382672%2092740
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2381102%2090918
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2380802%2090143
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2377912%2088391
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2376772%1472011
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61601751%1922634
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1793411%2433206
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5487500%2347789
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442270%3318340
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0395200%1065457
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349220%4121712
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308970%683599
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye308800%1186165
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key308610%1186622
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307350%683085
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3481197
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196230%943408
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161620%823190
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142680%220211
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122650%123219
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105410%100249
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%499682
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41310%822318
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40140%662659
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39590%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39230%34061
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39110%33789
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39100%34028
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38990%33788
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38920%33835
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38880%33926
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38860%33888
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38830%33821
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38820%33913
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38690%34030
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38650%33718
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38500%34132
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38440%33954
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38340%34255
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38330%34134
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38320%33983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38310%34089
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38300%34040
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38230%34008
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38210%33836
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38150%33681
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38130%33809
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38120%33882
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38110%34164
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38070%34046
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37960%33931
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37880%34068
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37830%33693
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31900%340654
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23870%79960
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21510%138414
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%190978
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1346488
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2630%1427874
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1029449
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%872122
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2480%1300377
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1391473
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812471
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1426204
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1282827
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1425610
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1348190
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1319709
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1181588
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1350053
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1034257
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1436788
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1030277
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1320367
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%998760
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1389971
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1337590
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1389289
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101005
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88356
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72568
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116255
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3198502%5605722
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3184002%5514391
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3183892%3263858
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3182452%5512004
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3182182%5830048
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3181482%1472011
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3181112%5833024
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3179922%5511278
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3175942%3898608
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3173752%2573445
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71319961%3209004
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1648770%2433206
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529860%3318340
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4121712
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm399030%1838775
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker397420%1836137
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5396210%2347789
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade394490%1871330
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0325340%1065457
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280000%220211
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254630%683599
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254010%683085
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253990%1186165
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253980%1186622
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229310%3481197
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162030%943408
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133180%823190
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64950%340654
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34300%662659
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33290%822318
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32640%33718
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32460%34030
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32450%34089
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32450%33926
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32420%34134
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32270%33789
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32240%33821
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32120%34164
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32110%33931
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32070%33882
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31930%33836
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31930%34008
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31910%34068
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31900%34061
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31810%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31800%33913
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31760%33788
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31710%34028
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31690%33888
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31620%33954
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31460%33835
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31450%34040
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31440%33681
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31410%34046
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31370%34255
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31240%34132
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31240%33983
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31240%33693
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30540%33809
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19140%79960
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138414
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%499682
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9690%190978
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1041801
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1389289
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1389971
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1026500
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1282827
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1405403
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1320367
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1188178
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1189134
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1530258
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427874
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1391473
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1337590
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1187596
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1425610
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1029449
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1030277
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1426204
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1404598
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1034257
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1043002
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1024323
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1026159
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1107423
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1319709
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1070712
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1511300
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1043334
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1346488
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1436788
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1025620
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96535
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72568
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88356
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116255
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6755023%5514391
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6750553%5833024
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6750143%5605722
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6741753%5511278
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6741583%5512004
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6732953%1472011
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6732783%5830048
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71762931%3209004
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1685431%3898608
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1681111%3263858
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3481197
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1865730%2433206
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4121712
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5527520%2347789
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0435180%1065457
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria419070%3318340
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning292780%499682
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216100%943408
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178340%823190
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56520%340654
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55410%822318
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55250%662659
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43990%34008
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43600%34068
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43540%33809
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43270%34061
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43230%34089
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43180%34255
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43090%33954
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43060%34132
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43020%33931
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42980%34164
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42840%33693
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42740%33913
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42720%33983
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42680%34046
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42680%34030
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42620%33681
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42570%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42490%34028
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42470%34040
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42460%34134
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42350%190978
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42320%33882
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42140%33836
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42130%33835
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42120%33789
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42080%33788
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42000%33718
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41780%33821
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41720%33926
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41690%33888
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29940%138414
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25720%79960
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1023364
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1511300
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1025620
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%754294
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1405403
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%804083
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1282827
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1107423
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1188178
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%802995
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1320367
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1404598
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1319709
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1187596
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1026159
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1189134
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1024323
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1530258
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%813423
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1041801
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1043334
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1026500
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1022613
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%754979
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1070712
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1043002
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1337590
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88356
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100249
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96535
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116255
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23617856%14306693
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15734314%9015997
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15729004%11309772
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15720174%9011941
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4121712
Kalima 7Death CentImp4156261%3481197
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3457251%3318340
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72765401%3209004
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11358780%2433206
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5831840%2347789
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680000%1065457
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341610%943408
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275190%823190
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%499682
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87250%340654
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86540%662659
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86330%822318
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68020%34132
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67810%34028
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67790%34134
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67790%34046
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67730%34089
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67540%33954
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67430%34068
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67380%34008
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67280%34164
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67150%34255
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67120%33931
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67100%33835
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67090%33718
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67010%33821
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66980%34061
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66840%33693
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66830%33882
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66780%33975
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66770%34040
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66670%33926
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66580%33888
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66520%33809
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66490%33983
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66480%33789
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66470%33681
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66360%34030
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65900%33788
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65780%190978
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65710%33836
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65580%33913
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45690%138414
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41750%79960
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1871330
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1838775
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2088391
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%804083
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%754979
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%802995
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2090918
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1836137
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2091531
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%813423
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1386724
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1413490
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1267950
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2090143
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1388057
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1247083
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1261958
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2092740
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%754294
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1025620
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1043002
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1070712
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1043334
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1024323
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1026159
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1041801
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1022613
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1026500
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1023364
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100249
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220211
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123219
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96535
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107980413%5833024
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107972213%5830048
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107864513%9015997
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107781513%9011941
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5396947%5605722
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1968482%4121712
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71748532%3209004
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120851%3318340
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3481197
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865711%2433206
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526471%2347789
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431851%1065457
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322890%499682
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214940%943408
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175920%823190
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56720%340654
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56590%662659
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55310%822318
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43560%34061
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43340%34132
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43340%33788
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43330%33888
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43310%33809
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43180%34164
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33821
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42860%33983
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42860%34068
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42840%34040
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42830%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42710%34134
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42670%33926
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42630%33882
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42610%34008
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42570%34255
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%34030
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42380%33681
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42360%33931
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42330%34028
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42270%33836
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34046
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42010%34089
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41970%33913
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41880%33693
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41880%33835
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41650%190978
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41520%33789
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41350%33954
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41230%33718
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28980%138414
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25520%79960
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1413490
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1388057
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2092740
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2091531
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1247083
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3610%2090918
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1386724
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2088391
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2090143
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%804083
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1026159
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1070712
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%754294
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1025620
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1023364
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1187596
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%813423
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1041801
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1189134
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%802995
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1024323
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1026500
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1043002
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%754979
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1043334
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1107423
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1022613
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1188178
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1320367
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1404598
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1511300
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1530258
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1337590
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1319709
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1405403
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116255
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220211
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123219
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96535
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100249
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2426834%5514391
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2424174%3898608
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2422814%1838775
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2416764%1836137
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2415884%1472011
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2415534%5605722
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2414654%2573445
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2414124%1871330
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2412464%5512004
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2409804%5511278
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2409114%3263858
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1568591%2433206
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor405641%2091531
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow404931%2090918
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream404681%1267950
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants402621%2092740
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade401701%2088391
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff400511%2090143
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves399201%1261958
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5346101%2347789
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria291610%3318340
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285390%1065457
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252110%4121712
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp249910%3481197
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226160%683085
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223850%683599
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223540%1186622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222410%1186165
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144260%123219
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142550%943408
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114280%823190
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102330%220211
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57780%340654
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30030%662659
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29430%34255
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28800%34046
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28740%34061
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28640%33983
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28630%33913
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28520%34132
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28420%822318
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28350%34164
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28270%34030
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28230%33836
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28210%34040
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28130%33888
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28040%33954
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28020%33931
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27990%34134
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27940%33789
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27800%33835
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27800%33882
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27760%33693
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27650%33788
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27610%33809
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27570%34068
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27490%33681
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27460%34008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27450%33718
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27270%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27220%34089
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27030%33821
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26920%33926
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26730%34028
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%499682
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16510%79960
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14900%138414
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8720%190978
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1922634
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1025620
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%813423
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1026500
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1413490
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1530258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1107423
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1511300
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1043334
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%802995
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1000%1026159
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%754294
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1041801
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1043002
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1187596
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1189134
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1023364
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1188178
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1070712
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1022613
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1405403
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1404598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%804083
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%754979
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1388057
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1024323
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1386724
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1319709
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1320367
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1389289
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1391473
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1389971
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1282827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1337590
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116255
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88356
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96535
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100249
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286004214%11309772
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285901514%14306693
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285853514%4706448
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7163644%9011941
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7137954%9015997
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3687832%4121712
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73616802%3209004
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3032582%3318340
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2239291%3481197
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11776991%2433206
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51089181%2347789
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0893120%1065457
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning865090%499682
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442960%943408
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365530%823190
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115320%662659
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114590%822318
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113380%340654
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89560%34255
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89480%34040
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89230%33836
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89170%33926
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89130%34028
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89130%34089
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88790%34046
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88720%34134
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88710%34164
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88630%33954
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88580%33913
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88560%33983
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88480%34030
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88460%34068
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88320%33882
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88140%33835
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87920%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87790%33931
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87760%34132
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87710%34008
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87680%33693
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87680%33888
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87660%33789
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87580%33809
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87560%33681
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87360%33718
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87300%33821
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87170%33788
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86050%34061
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84790%190978
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57910%138414
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53060%79960
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3898608
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1472011
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5512004
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5511278
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5514391
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2088391
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3263858
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1247083
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1836137
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2092740
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2573445
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2091531
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1838775
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2090918
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1871330
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1261958
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2090143
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1267950
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123219
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220211
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7468366%1413490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7318846%2090143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310726%2092740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7309426%2090918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7309096%1388057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307776%1386724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7303326%1247083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7302776%2091531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300836%2088391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613503%1922634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815582%2433206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670161%1026159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668181%1023364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665651%1043002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665211%1043334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664101%1025620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663271%1189134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663111%754294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662271%1070712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662241%804083
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661981%1041801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661921%1187596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661861%802995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659601%1026500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659491%1022613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657391%754979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657041%1188178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656801%813423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653881%1107423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650531%1024323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088881%2347789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072901%3318340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895481%3481197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852181%4121712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708711%1186622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704431%683599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701801%683085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700241%1186165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666981%1405403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665501%1530258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665211%1337590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664681%1511300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663891%1320367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663421%1404598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657681%1319709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443520%943408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363880%823190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231350%116255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202810%100249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163440%220211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%822318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%662659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76400%340654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52340%79960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1065457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%190978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%499682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1081790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%810750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1133589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%758793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%821167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1049774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%821183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%778249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%998760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1050703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%811330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1095111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%767319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%820781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%812798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1096061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1047215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%811635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1095689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5071104%1346488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5069564%1436788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5068854%1391473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5063394%1029449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5063124%1530258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5062144%1350053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5060344%1282827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5059834%1389971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5059704%1404598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5059594%1320367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5059544%1030277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055834%1300377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5055384%1319709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5054384%1425610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5053204%1181588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052764%1348190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5051184%1389289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049684%1405403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5049334%1427874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5048394%1337590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5047104%1034257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5045574%1426204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5040424%1511300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54249943%764637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285691%2347789
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013761%998760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012551%1081790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011511%1049774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009331%1050703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008121%872122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006991%812471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3481197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834811%683599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834521%683085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833831%1186165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833291%1186622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777691%4121712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687021%3318340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431230%823190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418920%943408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397050%101005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285100%96535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264100%116255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167130%72568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138740%88356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%822318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107340%662659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85120%340654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2433206
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041590%1065457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%499682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32930%190978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%943555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%946007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1064478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%927814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1037406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1035949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1040352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1068435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1038201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647290
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1043841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1038045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189666
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42818
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42513
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29833
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27206
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197812
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30705
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27362
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63079
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27260
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25393
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24446
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30875
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30661
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1836137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1838775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1871330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%804083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1261958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%802995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1267950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%754979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2091531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1388057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%754294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2092740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%813423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2090918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1413490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1247083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1386724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2090143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2088391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481072%1922634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2433206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1024323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1041801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1043002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1026500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1023364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1025620
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1070712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1043334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1022613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1026159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2347789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1065457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1186165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%683085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1186622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%683599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4121712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3318340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%943408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3481197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%823190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%662659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%822318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%499682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1300377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1181588
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1348190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1350053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%758793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1049774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%820781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%998760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1050703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%811330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%767319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1081790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%810750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%821167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%812798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%778249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%821183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%872122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%811635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1413490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1043334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1043002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1189134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1026500
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%804083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1107423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1188178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1530258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1041801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294943%1388057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1023364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1070712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294653%1024323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%802995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1025620
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1026159
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%813423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1405403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1386724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1187596
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1511300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%754979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%754294
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1022613
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1404598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1922634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2433206
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2347789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%683599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%683085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1186622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1186165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1319709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1389289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1389971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1391473
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1282827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1337590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1320367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3318340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3481197
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%943408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%823190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4121712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%822318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%662659
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%499682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1065457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190978
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1436788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1034257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%758793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%812798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%767319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%872122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1350053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1049774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%998760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1426204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1300377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%810750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1181588
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1029449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%811635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1050703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1348190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1030277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416071
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1081790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%811330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1425610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2347789
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4121712
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1186165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113890
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1186622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%821183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%778249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%821167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%820781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1047215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%823190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%943408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3318340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3481197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72568
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%822318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%662659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2433206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1065457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%499682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%946007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%943555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309682
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284672
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309913
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2875983%1070712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771833%1922634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2698253%1026500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695463%1426204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2695063%1189134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691593%1391473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2690503%1023364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689863%1346488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689733%1025620
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689573%1041801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688943%1022613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688923%1107423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688913%1188178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688863%1026159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686923%1530258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2686053%1405403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684893%1389971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684693%1043334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684603%1319709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2684243%1404598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683953%1024323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683583%1425610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2683533%1320367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682943%1389289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682943%1511300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682943%1436788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682893%1427874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2682243%1187596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680473%1043002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2679223%1282827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674463%1337590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836711%2347789
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546551%683085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546141%1186622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544731%1186165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544661%683599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345010%943408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3318340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4121712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278800%823190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182930%88356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181070%116255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3481197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125730%96535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77150%822318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%662659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67170%100249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41840%79960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40450%138414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126940%2433206
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1065457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24210%190978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%499682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1064478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1043841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1133589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1068435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1095689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1037406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%946007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1038201
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1096061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1038045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1035949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1095111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%927814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1040352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%943555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1047215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1427874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1181588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1389289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1425610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1348190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1346488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1034257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1282827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1391473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%872122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1050703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1436788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348854%812471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1029449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348554%1426204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348094%1081790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1030277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1300377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%998760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1350053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1049774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1389971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%764637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2347789
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4121712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1186622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1186165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%683085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%683599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3318340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%943408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%823190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3481197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%662659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%822318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%499682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2433206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1065457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1038201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1035949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1068435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1037406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1038045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1064478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%943555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284813
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647290
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1040352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%946007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83731
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%943555
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow926218%1300377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor888238%1348190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots887238%1350053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor887048%1181588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves413354%872122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow410604%812798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword410534%811330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst410504%1081790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves409774%778249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves409364%821167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter408974%811635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots408644%812471
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants408404%1049774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield407634%1050703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves407144%998760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection407054%821183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots406664%810750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab405844%767319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves405503%758793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants404153%820781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4403353%416071
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131781%3481197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5120881%2347789
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel118701%4121712
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria97721%3318340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80971%1186165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79571%1186622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678591%113628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177991%381931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677161%113890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340910%943408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739990%823190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22610%101005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21370%72568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14610%88356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10530%662659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9620%822318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8060%340654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5660%138414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%499682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14030%2433206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03860%1065457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2890%190978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176781
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64744
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284672
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309682
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm366639%5514391
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365329%5830048
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364579%5512004
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362549%5833024
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362509%5511278
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361589%3898608
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361039%3263858
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants360939%5605722
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149684%3209004
41Death SpirThunder Blade121113%1871330
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm120953%1838775
41Death SpirDark Breaker120433%1836137
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119483%2573445
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92542%4121712
41Death SpirSpirit +172542%2433206
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543061%2347789
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37261%220211
41Death SpirSpirit +035091%1065457
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729011%683599
41Death SpirDevils Key28441%1186622
41Death SpirDevils Eye28441%1186165
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728361%683085
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27301%3318340
41Death SpirImp25271%3481197
41Death SpirRena +318720%943408
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%823190
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3900%822318
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3670%662659
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%340654
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%79960
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1720%138414
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%190978
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning850%499682
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1026159
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1391473
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1041801
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1189134
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427874
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1043002
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1346488
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1070712
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1405403
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1511300
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1436788
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1282827
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1426204
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1389289
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1320367
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1187596
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1026500
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1530258
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1043334
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1389971
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1425610
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1337590
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1022613
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1188178
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1025620
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1404598
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1024323
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1107423
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1023364
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1319709
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88356
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96535
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116255
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100249
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72568
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5833024
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5514391
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3263858
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5830048
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5605722
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5512004
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3898608
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5511278
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3209004
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2573445
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1838775
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1836137
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4121712
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1871330
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2433206
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2347789
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1065457
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1186622
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220211
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%683085
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1186165
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%683599
42Death SpirRena +3810%943408
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%823190
42Death SpirImp180%3481197
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%822318
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3318340
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138414
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340654
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%662659
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79960
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1389289
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1337590
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1511300
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1530258
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1436788
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1320367
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1188178
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190978
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1282827
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1319709
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1023364
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1070712
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1187596
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1043002
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1389971
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1024323
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1189134
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1026500
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1404598
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1425610
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1022613
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1107423
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1426204
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427874
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88356
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1391473
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1025620
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1043334
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1346488
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1041801
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1026159
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2090143
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1836137
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%802995
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1261958
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1871330
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%804083
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1388057
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2092740
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1267950
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2090918
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%754294
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%754979
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2088391
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1838775
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1247083
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2091531
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1413490
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2573445
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%813423
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1386724
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1922634
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1025620
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1026500
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1026159
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1024323
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2347789
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1043334
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1186165
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1043002
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1023364
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1065457
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1041801
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1070712
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1186622
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1022613
52Chief SkelImp20%3481197
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%812798
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2433206
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340654
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138414
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%683599
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%683085
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96535
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%822318
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%499682
52Chief SkelRena +310%943408
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220211
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350053
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4121712
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3898608
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5511278
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5514391
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5512004
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3318340
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1922634
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3263858
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2088391
52Dark SkullImp1140%3481197
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1267950
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2090918
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1838775
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2090143
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1247083
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2573445
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1836137
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1871330
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2091531
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2092740
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1261958
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2433206
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%683085
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1065457
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2347789
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100249
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%683599
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1186165
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123219
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1186622
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%823190
52Dark SkullRena +3110%943408
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%822318
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1436788
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1391473
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%998760
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340654
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%662659
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812471
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1350053
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1425610
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1426204
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1030277
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300377
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138414
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79960
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190978
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1346488
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1389289
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1050703
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1348190
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%872122
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1181588
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1836137
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2573445
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1871330
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3263858
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5512004
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3898608
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1261958
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5511278
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5514391
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1838775
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1267950
52Giant OgreImp800%3481197
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1922634
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3318340
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2433206
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2347789
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%683085
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1065457
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%683599
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220211
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1186622
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123219
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1186165
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%823190
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340654
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%662659
52Giant OgreRena +330%943408
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79960
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1300377
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427874
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1404598
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%822318
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72568
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1346488
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1389971
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1348190
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1350053
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1425610
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1081790
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1436788
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1320367
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1391473
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1389289
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9015997
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9011941
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5833024
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5830048
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5605722
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4121712
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3209004
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2347789
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2433206
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1065457
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%823190
52Magic SkelRena +330%943408
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1386724
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2090918
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%822318
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79960
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1413490
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1188178
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1511300
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2092740
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340654
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1247083
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5514391
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5833024
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5512004
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5830048
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5605722
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3898608
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5511278
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3209004
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2433206
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%499682
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4121712
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3318340
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2347789
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3263858
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1871330
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%683085
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1186622
52Red SkeletImp150%3481197
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2573445
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1186165
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1065457
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%683599
52Red SkeletRena +380%943408
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%823190
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1025620
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1511300
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%822318
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1070712
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%662659
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190978
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1189134
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1043002
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340654
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1389971
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138414
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1282827
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1022613
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79960
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11022
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11022
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11022
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11022
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11022
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110010%11022
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel711965%11022
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11022