Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 26 / 100

Server time 06:30:49

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1EdzaGM41
AtriebejsBM81
ValerijaHE80
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
DevilLE61
MadSMGM24
Heroic1FlameDM40
myworkerSM11
FatVeiderDL24
KameneMG0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76041
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19245
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12939
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12927%12819
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11805
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18558
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11905
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12815
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11604
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490039
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5394
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373189
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5369
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1159584
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1159918
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%805408
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%922626
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%634265
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%785723
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3240612
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328919
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184087
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134979
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76041
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10727
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18558
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10520
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9404%12815
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12819
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11905
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19245
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10714
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11805
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9124%10502
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10582
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11604
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12939
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10489
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8864%10432
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373189
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1159584
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5369
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1159918
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%805408
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490039
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%922626
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3240612
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328919
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%785723
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%634265
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184087
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134979
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3290831%105912
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76041
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11074
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10941
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11084
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11194
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11067
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10502
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10582
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11604
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10727
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11007
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12939
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves612%11805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12815
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10927
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10714
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11905
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10774
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12819
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10520
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19245
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18558
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10489
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10432
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11098
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5394
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1159584
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5369
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%490039
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373189
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%805408
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1159918
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%922626
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328919
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134979
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3240612
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%785723
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%634265
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76041
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11194
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11084
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11407
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11007
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11067
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6454
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10489
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046293
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10714
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6882
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11177
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11072
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11098
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11025
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6550
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5904
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10998
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6434
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10941
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10774
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6009
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10927
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5991
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6401
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10727
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11072
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11229
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10502
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11375
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11905
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12815
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10432
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11805
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10520
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11604
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12819
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18558
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12939
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19245
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10582
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5394
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1159584
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1159918
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5369
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159602
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373189
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%805408
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%922626
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490039
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3240612
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%785723
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%634265
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328919
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134979
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184087
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295537%8156
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8248
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9623
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76041
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10520
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11072
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19245
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18558
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12939
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10489
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10714
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10774
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11098
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11604
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12815
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10582
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10502
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10727
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11905
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11007
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11805
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12819
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10432
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1159918
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5369
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1159584
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373189
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5394
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%805408
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%922626
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490039
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%785723
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%634265
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3240612
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328919
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134979
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184087
LorenciaLIchApple4497017%76041
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046293
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11407
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53092%11375
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52912%11074
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52882%11177
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52872%11098
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52762%11905
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19245
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18558
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52462%10582
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10714
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10927
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12939
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11229
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11072
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51982%11194
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11072
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51882%10520
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51802%11805
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10727
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10432
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51362%10941
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51362%11084
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51352%10774
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51332%11007
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10502
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51292%11067
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12819
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50792%12815
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11604
LorenciaLIchKris50582%10489
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10998
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11025
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1159584
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5369
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5394
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14391%1159918
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%373189
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490039
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%805408
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%922626
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%634265
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3240612
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%785723
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%328919
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134979
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184087
LorenciaSkeletonApple31649%76041
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6092%24686
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11375
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11407
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046293
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11067
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11007
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10927
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11074
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24494
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11072
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6009
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11025
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11229
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6434
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5904
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11194
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6401
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24313
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24113
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11098
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6454
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5991
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24622
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24642
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11072
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24298
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11084
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6550
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10774
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6882
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10941
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11177
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12815
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4331%10502
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19245
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10714
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11805
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10489
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10520
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18558
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12819
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10727
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12939
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11604
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10582
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10432
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159602
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5369
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1159584
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5394
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1159918
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373189
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%805408
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%922626
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490039
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3240612
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328919
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%785723
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%634265
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134979
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184087
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19245
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18558
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76041
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490039
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1159584
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1159918
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5369
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373189
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%805408
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5394
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%785723
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328919
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%922626
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%634265
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3240612
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134979
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258530%785723
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66923
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%306766
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61847
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193086
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61878
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42087
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189174
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%191096
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30400
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30027
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61829
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41850
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61944
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62034
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190414
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41579
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179664
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62082
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41936
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191595
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178461
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42042
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191025
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206363
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178439
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189329
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189975
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206841
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190810
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42480
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179042
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181284
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179380
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178768
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180481
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42389
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30144
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193164
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189743
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179427
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189654
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178385
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193052
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30551
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82922
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1159584
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159602
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53777
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1159918
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373189
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54104
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%805408
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%922626
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19564
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27596
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490039
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4026739
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3429261
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8257
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3240612
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%634265
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24528
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328919
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%785723
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134979
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184087
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6009
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11098
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6550
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11805
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10774
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10998
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10927
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6454
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11025
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11604
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10489
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10727
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10520
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19245
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11177
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11072
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66923
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306766
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24642
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23356
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26571
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30598
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26027
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30400
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26423
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27154
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30356
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27002
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30551
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24113
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24622
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24313
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26535
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30419
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24494
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23398
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26683
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6882
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26225
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26354
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29577
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26836
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26864
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27068
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26523
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25279
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046293
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10941
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11067
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3090
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6454
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11074
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24298
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11375
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11084
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5904
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10998
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11407
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11194
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24686
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6009
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1159918
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6434
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6550
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373189
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6401
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11072
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11229
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5369
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11025
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5991
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%805408
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5394
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159602
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1159584
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3240612
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18558
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328919
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%922626
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%634265
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134979
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490039
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66923
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430651
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77427
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67591
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189975
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173305
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189654
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171753
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77195
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190414
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77638
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77300
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178768
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179380
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178385
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172804
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189743
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179042
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173617
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191096
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51804
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178461
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179427
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191595
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190810
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172234
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178439
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193164
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65786
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189174
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77219
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%191025
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171843
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77398
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173570
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189329
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82922
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159602
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1159584
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55790
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1159918
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56379
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373189
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3240612
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%805408
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%922626
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27596
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186046
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3429261
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490039
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4026739
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19564
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24528
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%634265
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%785723
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328919
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134979
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184087
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306766
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66923
DungeonGhostSpear283%26354
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41936
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26225
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30144
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30419
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42042
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61829
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30598
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30551
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1159584
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26027
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62082
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27068
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42087
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62034
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30400
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23356
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26836
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27154
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42389
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61944
DungeonGhostFlail172%27002
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30027
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41850
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42480
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23398
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1159918
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41579
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26864
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30356
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17165
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61878
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53777
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5904
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29577
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54104
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6550
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61847
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6401
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5991
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6882
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24298
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6009
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26523
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11025
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159602
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25279
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24622
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6434
DungeonGhostKatana61%6454
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24494
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26535
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24313
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24686
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%805408
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26423
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26571
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373189
DungeonGhostRena +340%922626
DungeonGhostImp40%3429261
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24113
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24642
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3240612
DungeonGhostGladius20%26683
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4026739
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27596
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430651
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66923
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51804
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51937
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311535
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171753
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64328
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64349
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173305
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172234
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308406
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173570
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638985
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172804
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308154
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64104
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282934
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77300
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171843
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308340
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52021
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307688
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63965
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283361
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52113
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77398
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307844
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77638
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283034
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173617
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77219
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77427
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65786
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67591
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281243
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309752
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77195
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373189
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159602
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55790
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1159584
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56379
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24528
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186046
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%805408
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1159918
DungeonGorgonRena +360%922626
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%634265
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%785723
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3240612
DungeonGorgonImp10%3429261
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184087
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41579
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66923
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306766
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180481
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27068
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42480
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30419
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23356
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206363
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26864
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27154
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29577
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190810
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26571
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41936
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30400
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61847
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191096
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193164
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61944
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30551
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191595
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206841
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41850
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42389
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193052
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30144
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30027
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25279
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26027
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42087
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26354
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23398
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191025
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42042
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26535
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26836
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61878
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181284
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193086
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27002
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30356
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61829
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62034
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30598
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179664
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26225
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26683
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62082
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26423
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41579
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26523
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189975
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17165
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159602
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1159918
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373189
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53777
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54104
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1159584
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%922626
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%805408
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490039
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4026739
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19564
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3240612
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27596
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%634265
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%785723
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328919
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8257
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134979
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3429261
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184087
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11084
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046293
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12939
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11407
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11229
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10927
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11375
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11074
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11072
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11007
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10941
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11604
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10727
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10520
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11098
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11072
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10774
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11805
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11194
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189654
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66923
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191025
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189743
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193164
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189329
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190414
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179664
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180481
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42087
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61847
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62082
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27068
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181284
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62034
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189174
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61944
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193086
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306766
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1159584
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206841
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191096
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61829
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54104
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206363
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42480
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42042
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30027
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41936
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26836
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30598
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159602
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30144
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61878
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42389
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30356
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190810
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%922626
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41579
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26027
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53777
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27596
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26354
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193052
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26864
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3429261
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189975
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%805408
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27002
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1159918
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29577
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306766
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66923
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11375
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11407
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24494
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23356
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10927
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27002
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26523
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24642
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26836
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26864
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10998
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6882
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24298
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5991
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25279
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26571
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24113
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23398
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26027
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11229
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11194
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6550
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10941
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159602
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1159584
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6454
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11072
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27068
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24622
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11084
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26354
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27154
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6009
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10774
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11074
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11067
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26683
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24686
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6401
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26423
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24313
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1159918
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26225
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26535
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5904
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046293
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4026739
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5369
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6434
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5394
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11025
DungeonLarvaBow41%11072
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373189
DungeonLarvaRena +331%922626
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11007
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%634265
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%805408
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3240612
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184087
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3090
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66923
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%306766
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189654
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77219
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%206841
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190414
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189975
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189329
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178385
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173617
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173570
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179042
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193052
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171843
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191096
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191595
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178768
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206363
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178461
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190810
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77195
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77300
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172234
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191025
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189174
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178439
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77427
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171753
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179427
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173305
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77398
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179380
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189743
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77638
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193086
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193164
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172804
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82922
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373189
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56379
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1159918
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159602
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1159584
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55790
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490039
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%805408
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19564
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%922626
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186046
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3240612
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24528
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27596
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4026739
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3429261
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%785723
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%634265
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328919
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134979
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184087
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11072
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24313
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25279
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10998
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11194
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10941
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26535
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5904
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11229
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24642
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24494
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046293
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6550
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11074
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11067
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23356
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24298
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6009
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11177
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6882
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24113
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24622
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26571
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11025
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26423
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11375
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23398
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6434
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26523
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6454
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11084
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6401
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5488785
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5724512
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5722204
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8827239
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8822555
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3138636
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66923
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2376615
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2296424
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1039529
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3429261
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159602
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%922626
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3240612
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%805408
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4026739
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33102
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33168
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33223
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33167
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33245
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33033
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33155
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33413
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33357
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33099
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33077
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33281
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33039
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33348
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33285
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33261
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33260
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32914
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32960
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33177
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33313
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33025
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32933
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33229
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33205
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33122
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33049
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32873
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%785723
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33089
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328919
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184087
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%634265
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490039
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78044
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134979
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1003850
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1507893
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1086808
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1002184
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1164722
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1384553
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1222314
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%786292
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%776786
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1019995
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1004011
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303010
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1019291
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1020462
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1000129
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1359355
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1165748
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%734219
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66923
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6454
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11084
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5991
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6009
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10727
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6401
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11407
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6882
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046293
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24113
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10774
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10998
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11025
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6550
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24686
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24298
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11905
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10941
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11375
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5904
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11194
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12819
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6434
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11229
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10927
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11072
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24313
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11072
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24494
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10714
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10520
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19245
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10502
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11007
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24622
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12939
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18558
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24642
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11805
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12815
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10582
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11067
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1159584
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373189
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11604
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10489
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159602
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184087
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%805408
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1159918
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%922626
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%785723
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76041
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3240612
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306766
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66923
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180481
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30598
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41579
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179664
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181284
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26354
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30027
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61944
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62082
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42389
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62034
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26027
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30356
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30144
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41936
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42042
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30551
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26225
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61829
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26864
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30419
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61847
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61878
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29577
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30400
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42480
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42087
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17165
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24313
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26571
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24622
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6454
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53777
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373189
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26683
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26423
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6550
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24642
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25279
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23356
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27068
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27154
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24113
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24494
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27002
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159602
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6434
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24298
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23398
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24686
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1159584
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26535
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6401
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1159918
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54104
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6882
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26836
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26523
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3240612
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%805408
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%922626
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490039
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8257
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27596
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4026739
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%634265
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3429261
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328919
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%785723
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12939
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10927
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184087
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19245
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66923
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306766
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179427
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179664
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179380
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193052
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178461
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191595
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189174
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179042
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%206841
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189743
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190810
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178439
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191096
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171753
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206363
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180481
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189654
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181284
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190414
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178385
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191025
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189975
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171843
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193086
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189329
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193164
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178768
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172804
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172234
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82922
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1159584
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53777
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373189
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159602
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1159918
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54104
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27596
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%805408
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%922626
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4026739
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490039
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3240612
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19564
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24528
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3429261
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%634265
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%785723
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328919
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134979
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184087
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24298
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10774
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046293
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11025
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6401
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10714
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19245
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11084
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10502
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11007
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10520
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11229
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24642
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24313
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11067
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10727
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6009
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24494
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11407
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5904
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11375
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119554%306766
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66923
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30598
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11007
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11098
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6550
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26571
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11084
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11229
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26864
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24622
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5904
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30419
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6882
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26225
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10941
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27002
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11194
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11407
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11072
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11025
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26027
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26683
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24494
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26523
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11072
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27154
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24298
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26354
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24686
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25279
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23356
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26836
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30356
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11375
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10774
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6401
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11067
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6454
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26535
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6434
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10927
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046293
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11074
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5991
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11177
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27068
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24642
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24113
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24313
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6009
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23398
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26423
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10998
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3090
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159602
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373189
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5369
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5394
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1159584
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1159918
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3240612
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4026739
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%922626
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490039
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%805408
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8257
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%634265
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18558
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328919
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%785723
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134979
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184087
DeviasAssassinApple100%76041
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3610934%105912
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394574%306766
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394454%66923
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163162%26225
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206363
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162992%24494
DeviasElite YetiGladius162592%26683
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162372%26864
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162152%30551
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162102%30400
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162062%30598
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161782%26423
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161762%24622
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161562%30419
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161502%24686
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161462%61847
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161442%26027
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161412%23398
DeviasElite YetiBlade161372%206841
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161362%30027
DeviasElite YetiFlail161302%27002
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161272%42087
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161222%42389
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161202%25279
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161202%26523
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161122%179664
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161082%181284
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161022%62082
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160972%27154
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160972%24642
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160932%193052
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160722%41936
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26571
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160692%61944
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160482%180481
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160462%30356
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160282%29577
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160202%26836
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160132%42042
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160042%24298
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159972%27068
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159832%62034
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159832%26535
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159592%42480
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159422%24113
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159382%23356
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159272%193086
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61878
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159062%41579
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158852%30144
DeviasElite YetiSpear158792%26354
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158732%41850
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158722%61829
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158342%24313
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120921%17165
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379761%159602
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78561%1159918
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177301%373189
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277191%54104
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1159584
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53777
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%805408
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%922626
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3429261
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4026739
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32510%8257
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27596
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26200%490039
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3240612
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76041
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19564
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%634265
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%785723
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328919
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134979
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%184087
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230329%8156
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9623
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8248
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99473100%9623
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66923
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24622
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6009
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27068
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26535
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11375
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27154
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6454
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6401
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26683
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26864
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26571
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24313
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26523
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11177
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10998
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24494
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24686
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6550
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24298
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11407
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27002
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26836
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25279
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23398
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046293
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5904
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26354
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6434
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5991
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11229
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23356
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24642
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11025
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6882
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26423
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11067
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11194
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10941
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11084
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11072
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3090
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11074
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11072
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10489
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11098
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10927
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10502
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10714
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10727
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10774
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11007
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1159918
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159602
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373189
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5394
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5369
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1159584
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4026739
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%922626
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%805408
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3240612
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328919
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%634265
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490039
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%785723
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134979
DeviasHommerdApple100%76041
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184087
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66923
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25279
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11604
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6434
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10941
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24313
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11805
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26836
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10927
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11067
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6882
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11007
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5991
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10998
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24642
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26535
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11025
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24113
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11229
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10432
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11072
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26683
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11084
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24622
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11072
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24298
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11905
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6009
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10727
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10582
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27154
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11375
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11098
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27068
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046293
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11194
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10774
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10502
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11074
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26571
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23398
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10714
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11407
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7591%27002
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6550
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26423
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11177
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24686
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24494
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10489
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26523
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5904
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6401
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6454
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3090
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10520
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1159918
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159602
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5369
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373189
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1159584
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5394
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%922626
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%805408
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490039
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3240612
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%634265
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%785723
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134979
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328919
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184087
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76041
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66923
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430651
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77195
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52021
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77638
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179042
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52113
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51804
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63965
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171843
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178439
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172234
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173617
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283034
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178768
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173305
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77398
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67591
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77300
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171753
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179427
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51937
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173570
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283361
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77427
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77219
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281243
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179380
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172804
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178461
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64328
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282934
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64349
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64104
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65786
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178385
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190414
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189975
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190810
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55790
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3240612
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189329
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56379
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159602
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189743
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191096
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186046
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181284
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373189
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191025
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189174
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1159918
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189654
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%805408
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%922626
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1159584
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4026739
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191595
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3429261
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490039
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24528
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19564
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328919
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%785723
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%634265
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76041
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%184087
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2045214
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303135%785723
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24686
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25279
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24313
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26535
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26423
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26523
DeviasWormGladius30034%26683
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24298
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24622
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24113
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26571
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24642
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24494
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66923
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3090
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159602
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5394
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373189
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1159918
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1159584
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5369
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10727
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11025
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11194
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11084
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11072
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6401
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11905
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10714
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046293
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11229
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11805
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10582
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6550
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12939
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11407
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10432
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11177
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12815
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19245
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6882
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5904
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10520
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5991
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11072
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10774
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6434
DeviasWormKris4221%10489
DeviasWormKatana4211%6454
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10502
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6009
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12819
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11074
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11604
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10998
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11375
DeviasWormRapier4051%10927
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11067
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11007
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10941
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%805408
DeviasWormRena +32440%922626
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490039
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3240612
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%634265
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328919
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%785723
DeviasWormApple380%76041
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134979
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184087
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66923
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306766
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30356
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42389
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23398
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42042
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23356
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25279
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27002
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26683
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42087
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29577
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42480
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27154
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41936
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26535
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30419
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26423
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26225
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26523
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27068
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30144
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26864
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30551
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26571
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26027
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30027
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41579
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26836
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30598
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26354
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30400
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24642
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41850
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17165
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24622
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6550
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24313
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5991
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11072
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6454
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11177
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11375
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10998
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24298
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11067
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11229
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5904
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6434
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24494
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11407
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11025
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046293
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24113
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6882
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6009
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6401
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24686
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11194
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159602
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5394
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5369
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373189
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1159918
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1159584
DeviasYetiRena +32910%922626
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%805408
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4026739
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3240612
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8257
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490039
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3429261
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%634265
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328919
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27596
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%785723
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134979
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184087
DeviasYetiApple60%76041
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12815
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11905
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19245
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18558
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10520
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10582
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12819
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11805
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10432
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12939
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11604
NoriaAgonApple2939%76041
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10774
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11084
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18558
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10714
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10520
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11229
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10727
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11604
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5991
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11194
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11098
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10432
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10927
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12819
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11905
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10502
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12939
NoriaAgonKris552%10489
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5904
NoriaAgonKatana532%6454
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12815
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11177
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6434
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10998
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11407
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11074
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6550
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11805
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19245
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046293
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11375
NoriaAgonPad Pants502%11007
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11067
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6401
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10941
NoriaAgonBow481%11072
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11025
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10582
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11072
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6009
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5394
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5369
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1159584
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373189
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1159918
NoriaAgonRena +3100%922626
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%805408
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490039
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%785723
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184087
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%634265
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134979
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328919
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3240612
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76041
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11007
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11074
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11084
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10774
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11072
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10941
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11604
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10727
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18558
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10520
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11805
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19245
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12815
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10582
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10489
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10714
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11905
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10432
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5394
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10502
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5369
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%490039
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1159918
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373189
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1159584
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%805408
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%922626
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3240612
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%634265
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328919
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134979
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184087
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%785723
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76041
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19245
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6746%10582
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18558
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6646%11905
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10432
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12819
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12815
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10520
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12939
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11805
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11604
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490039
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1159918
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1159584
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373189
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5369
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%922626
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%805408
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%785723
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328919
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3240612
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184087
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134979
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%634265
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3689535%105912
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76041
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18558
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19245
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11007
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12819
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10502
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10432
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10727
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10489
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10582
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10520
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11604
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11098
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10714
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11905
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12939
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11072
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5369
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373189
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%490039
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1159584
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5394
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%922626
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%805408
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1159918
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3240612
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134979
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184087
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328919
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%785723
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%634265
NoriaForest MonApple1419%76041
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6009
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11375
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046293
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10998
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11407
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5991
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11229
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11025
NoriaForest MonBow342%11072
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5904
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11177
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10502
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10582
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12939
NoriaForest MonKris302%10489
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11805
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11905
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12815
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10520
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11084
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10774
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19245
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11604
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12819
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11194
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10432
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11007
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10927
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11074
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1159584
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10714
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10727
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18558
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10941
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373189
NoriaForest MonRena +381%922626
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1159918
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490039
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%785723
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%805408
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3240612
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%634265
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76041
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19245
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12939
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12815
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18558
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%490039
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1159918
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373189
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1159584
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5369
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5394
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%805408
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%922626
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3240612
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%634265
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%785723
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328919
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134979
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184087
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258532%8156
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9623
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8248
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87968100%8248
NoriaHunterApple20612%76041
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10714
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10520
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12815
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11084
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10941
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10582
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10432
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11407
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11098
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10998
NoriaHunterRapier402%10927
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11194
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12939
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10502
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046293
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11805
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10727
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11007
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11604
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12819
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11375
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11072
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11074
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19245
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11067
NoriaHunterBow322%11072
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11229
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10774
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18558
NoriaHunterKris302%10489
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11905
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373189
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5394
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1159918
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1159584
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%922626
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490039
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%805408
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%634265
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328919
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184087
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134979
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440627%18558
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19245
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76041
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%490039
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5394
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373189
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1159584
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5369
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1159918
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%922626
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%805408
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%785723
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328919
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3240612
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134979
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%634265
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184087
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76041
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24686
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11375
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11604
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6401
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10489
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11074
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5991
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11098
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24298
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12819
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10941
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11072
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11025
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6009
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11229
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10998
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10714
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11905
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11407
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24313
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11805
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11194
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11177
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10927
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11084
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046293
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11007
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12815
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10582
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6882
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10432
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10727
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10774
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6454
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12939
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18558
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10520
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11067
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11072
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24113
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6550
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24622
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5904
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6434
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10502
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1159918
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159602
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5369
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1159584
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373189
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5394
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%922626
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%805408
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490039
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3240612
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%634265
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%785723
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134979
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328919
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184087
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313036%785723
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1020380
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930988
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639685
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638274
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104776
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905161
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1067757
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018256
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046293
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1378773
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1159918
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020320
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1066547
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019632
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2296424
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931635
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175625
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638985
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933296
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1050412
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867709
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1022408
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430651
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283034
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52021
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308154
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309752
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172234
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307688
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77195
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77638
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173305
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282934
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64349
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308406
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173570
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307844
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283361
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77398
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171753
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51804
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65786
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64104
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64328
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308340
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173617
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77219
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281243
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51937
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172804
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77300
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311535
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63965
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%171843
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67591
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77427
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1378773
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159602
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373189
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1159584
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56379
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55790
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1159918
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186046
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3240612
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%805408
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%922626
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24528
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3429261
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4026739
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490039
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%634265
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%785723
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328919
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134979
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184087
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430651
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67591
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77219
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%930988
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77638
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283361
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282934
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77398
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52021
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51937
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309752
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931635
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311535
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64349
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308406
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77427
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638985
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52113
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307688
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933296
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77195
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308154
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638522
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638274
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308340
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51804
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639685
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64328
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64104
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65786
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307844
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283034
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63965
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77300
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1378773
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159602
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175625
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56379
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175445
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1159918
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373189
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1159584
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55790
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24528
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%922626
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%805408
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186046
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3240612
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3429261
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4026739
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490039
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%785723
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%634265
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328919
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134979
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184087
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30144
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30419
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42042
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41850
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62082
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61878
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27154
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27068
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27002
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30598
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42480
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26836
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26027
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61847
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62034
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30027
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42389
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61944
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42087
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30551
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41936
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26864
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26225
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29577
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26354
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41579
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61829
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24686
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11025
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26535
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6401
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24313
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24113
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24494
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23398
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26423
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24298
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26571
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26683
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6434
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6882
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11177
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6454
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5904
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26523
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6009
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25279
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8257
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24622
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24642
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430651
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1104776
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046293
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905161
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307844
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308154
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638522
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639685
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1025404
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1050412
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931635
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933296
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223133%1022408
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930988
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1020380
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638274
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308406
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020320
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307688
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638985
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311535
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1019632
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309752
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308340
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018256
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1378773
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2296424
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175625
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159602
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1159918
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373189
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175445
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1159584
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186046
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3429261
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%805408
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%922626
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3240612
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4026739
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81556
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%634265
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490039
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%785723
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328919
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134979
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184087
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365814%430651
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985234%1050412
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861053%1046293
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754313%311535
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754253%282934
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752453%283361
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752013%308340
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751243%308406
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750683%283034
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748573%933296
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747743%1020380
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747453%639685
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747103%1018256
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747103%1022408
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746993%638985
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746813%1019632
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746553%308154
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746503%931635
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746063%307844
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745603%638522
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745393%638274
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743263%930988
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742743%281243
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742123%1020320
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740303%1025404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739773%307688
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737643%309752
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193222%1378773
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718451%2296424
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3240612
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477271%159602
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463711%1159918
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462751%175445
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462451%373189
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462351%1159584
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461611%175625
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4026739
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3429261
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%805408
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%922626
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%186046
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81556
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%634265
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%785723
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328919
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%134979
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%184087
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490039
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42389
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62034
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30144
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29577
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41579
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179664
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193164
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61878
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193086
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61944
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30027
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61847
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62082
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61829
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181284
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41936
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30598
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180481
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42480
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30551
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30419
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206841
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42087
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193052
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206363
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27596
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8257
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19564
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430651
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1050412
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116933%1046293
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113003%1020380
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1022408
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1020320
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018256
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109693%1019632
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%638985
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308340
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307688
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90773%64349
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%930988
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283034
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90343%283361
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64328
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89883%308154
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89493%311535
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639685
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89433%933296
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638274
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89143%307844
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89063%281243
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63965
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308406
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%931635
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87823%309752
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87753%64104
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282934
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638522
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1378773
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2296424
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159602
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1159918
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1159584
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373189
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175445
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175625
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186046
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3240612
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%805408
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%922626
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3429261
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4026739
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%634265
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%785723
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81556
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328919
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490039
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134979
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184087
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206841
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23356
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42087
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24113
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61944
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430651
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64328
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173305
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173617
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189743
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77398
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178768
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179042
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51804
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77638
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77219
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189654
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172234
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1378773
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52113
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179427
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190414
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64349
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77195
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179380
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77300
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178385
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171843
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173570
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189174
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171753
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178461
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189329
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63965
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77427
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172804
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64104
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55790
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56379
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159602
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1159918
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373189
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1159584
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4026739
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%922626
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%805408
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24528
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3429261
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186046
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134979
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3240612
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%785723
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19564
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%634265
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328919
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430651
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67591
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77300
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172804
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173570
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190810
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178768
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206363
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189329
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191025
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190414
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189975
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189743
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77638
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179427
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179380
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172234
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189654
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179042
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178385
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%171843
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191096
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77219
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77398
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173617
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77427
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193164
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178461
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77195
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173305
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191595
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%206841
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171753
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189174
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65786
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178439
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1378773
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%82922
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56379
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159602
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1159584
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1159918
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55790
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373189
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%805408
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%922626
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490039
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186046
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3240612
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19564
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27596
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24528
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3429261
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4026739
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%785723
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%634265
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328919
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134979
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184087
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11177
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10774
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5904
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6550
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10502
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10489
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11229
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5991
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10432
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6009
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11067
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6434
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11084
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24686
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10927
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24494
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6882
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6401
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26523
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11905
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10727
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24113
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046293
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11072
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24642
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24313
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10582
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10714
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11407
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25279
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11025
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11375
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11604
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26836
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11805
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24622
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26683
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24298
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11074
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27002
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27068
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11194
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26423
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10941
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11007
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26535
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6454
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26571
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11098
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11072
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23398
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27154
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23356
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10998
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10520
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638274
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2501700
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5385769
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2045812
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85280%2045214
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5385276
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1812482
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3177901
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5388904
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1220477
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1226624
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2043867
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1778474
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2043743
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1780038
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3797763
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2041460
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1876819
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2376615
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2296424
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4026739
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1039529
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1159584
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3240612
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%668275
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159602
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%668477
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1159918
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3429261
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%922626
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119372
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%805408
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214316
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97638
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%634265
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%785723
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490039
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328919
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78044
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134979
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184087
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1371566
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1162391
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1320730
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1021312
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1303010
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1370085
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1410115
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%792919
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1264405
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1303829
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1330923
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%974741
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1411912
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%851297
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1274982
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1016770
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1324312
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1420853
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1369519
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1017487
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1322209
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1409666
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98950
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71013
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86780
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1359355
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2043743
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1384553
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1222314
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42290%2043867
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2041460
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41960%2045214
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2045812
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41640%1358199
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1876819
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1019995
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%734219
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2376615
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%775747
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%999205
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1002184
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1047464
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1003850
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%776786
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1086808
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1164722
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%734251
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1003116
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1019291
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1163753
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1165748
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1004011
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1020462
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%786292
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1000129
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3240612
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2296424
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4026739
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3429261
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1489520
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%668275
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1385443
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159602
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1507893
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1303829
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%668477
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1320730
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3760%1303010
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1159918
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1384755
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1159584
ArenaBerserkerRena +32460%922626
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%805408
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119372
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114525
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97638
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214316
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94799
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%785723
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%634265
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328919
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134979
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490039
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78044
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184087
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1067276
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785228
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790827
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790927
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020507
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051555
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791300
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021330
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785242
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748899
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786422
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784323
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%974741
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1067757
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104776
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015692
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1066547
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741805
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733453
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81556
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots329940%776786
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329540%1002184
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329500%1359355
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329330%1019291
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329200%2045214
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329150%1165748
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329030%2043867
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328610%1000129
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328250%734251
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328140%1384553
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328120%1164722
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328100%1003850
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants327900%1222314
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327680%2045812
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327550%2041460
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327460%1003116
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327420%1047464
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327260%775747
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327150%1163753
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327040%734219
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves326930%786292
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326730%1019995
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326210%1020462
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326190%1358199
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm325890%999205
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325290%2043743
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324240%1004011
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315570%1876819
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156040%2376615
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596060%2296424
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70190%3240612
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363430%159602
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761500%668477
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60910%1159918
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760890%668275
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60750%1159584
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43540%4026739
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338550%922626
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732280%805408
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32280%114525
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16870%94799
ArenaBlood SoldImp15440%3429261
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14480%214316
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119372
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97638
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%785723
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8010%634265
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6260%328919
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78044
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4100%134979
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184087
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490039
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051555
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%974741
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%851297
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785228
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785242
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790827
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1020507
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790927
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748899
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1067757
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1066547
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741805
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733453
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021330
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1067276
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784323
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015692
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791300
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786422
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%792919
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81556
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98950
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1876819
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%734251
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1778474
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2045812
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2043867
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1222314
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2045214
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2041460
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1358199
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%734219
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1220477
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1780038
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2501700
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2043743
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%775747
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1226624
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1384553
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1812482
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1359355
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%776786
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2376615
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2296424
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3429261
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1039529
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159602
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1159918
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%668477
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%668275
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1159584
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3240612
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%922626
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%805408
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94799
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214316
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119372
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%634265
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78044
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328919
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%785723
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97638
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134979
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184087
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490039
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785242
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1017487
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020507
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%851297
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748899
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021312
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%792919
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%974741
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786422
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784323
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021330
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274982
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324312
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785228
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733453
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790827
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741805
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4026739
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5488785
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5385769
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5388904
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5722204
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5385276
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5724512
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3797763
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3177901
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3138636
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3429261
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3240612
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2376615
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2296424
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4026739
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741805
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051555
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785228
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020507
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786422
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790827
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748899
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790927
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733453
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1067276
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784323
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021330
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1067757
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015692
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1066547
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905161
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785242
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104776
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1039529
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159602
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867709
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490039
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%922626
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%805408
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1159584
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%785723
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328919
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1159918
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%634265
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373189
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108497
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108275
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184087
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%775747
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1778474
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%734251
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1780038
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2041460
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1359355
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%734219
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1812482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%776786
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1358199
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2043867
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1226624
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%786292
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134979
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2045214
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1384553
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2045812
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1222314
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2043743
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1220477
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98950
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1876819
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186046
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78044
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1003116
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1004011
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1019291
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%999205
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1000129
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1019995
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1003850
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1047464
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1020462
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1002184
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81556
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1489520
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1507893
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1303010
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1264405
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1320730
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1385443
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1165748
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1163753
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1164722
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1384755
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1086808
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1303829
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%668275
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94799
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%668477
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97638
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214316
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77638
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119372
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189174
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189654
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191025
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178768
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52021
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191096
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178385
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86780
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77219
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172804
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189975
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77427
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171753
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173305
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65786
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179427
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171843
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190810
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191595
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173617
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77398
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67591
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77300
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52113
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179042
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172234
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189329
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190414
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173570
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77195
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178461
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179380
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178439
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274982
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%974741
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%851297
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1322209
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24528
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13975568
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8827239
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8822555
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11033538
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3429261
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4026739
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3138636
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3240612
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2376615
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2296424
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1039529
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159602
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%922626
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1411912
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1420853
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37240%1021312
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021330
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%805408
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1016770
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%974741
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1162391
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1017487
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1322209
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35700%786422
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1020507
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1324312
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785242
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051555
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%792919
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35310%1410115
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733453
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784323
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1409666
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%785228
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34750%1274982
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34750%741805
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1330923
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%851297
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403374
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1812482
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1778474
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1780038
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5385769
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2501700
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5385276
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5388904
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3797763
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3177901
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5488785
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490039
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%785723
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328919
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%634265
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184087
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1159584
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1159918
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1226624
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2045812
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1220477
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134979
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2041460
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2043867
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2045214
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110605
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2043743
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110800
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78044
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%734219
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1358199
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%786292
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%734251
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%776786
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%775747
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1384553
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1359355
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1020462
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1004011
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1047464
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1019995
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1002184
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1019291
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1000129
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1086808
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1507893
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%999205
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1003850
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%668275
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1163753
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1489520
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003116
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1384755
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1385443
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1165748
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%668477
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1164722
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1876819
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119372
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86780
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114525
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1222314
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214316
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%71013
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98950
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1303829
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1303010
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1320730
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1264405
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1369519
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1370085
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1371566
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97638
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52113
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307844
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638522
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63965
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51937
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65786
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67591
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94799
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930988
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64104
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308340
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309752
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933296
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307688
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64349
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639685
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283361
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52021
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308406
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308154
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64328
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931635
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311535
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282934
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638274
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281243
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638985
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283034
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24528
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211040%430651
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52113
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311535
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77300
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77638
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7120%67591
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64349
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638985
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638522
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77195
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281243
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7040%307688
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930988
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77398
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308406
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933296
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931635
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282934
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63965
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6840%283034
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%639685
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51937
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64328
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307844
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64104
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6750%77427
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638274
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51804
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6680%77219
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308154
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309752
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6520%283361
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65786
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308340
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175625
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159602
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%373189
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55790
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1159918
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56379
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1159584
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175445
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24528
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3240612
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4026739
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186046
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%805408
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%922626
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3429261
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490039
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%634265
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328919
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134979
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%785723
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184087
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26836
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61847
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26027
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62082
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42389
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30598
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30144
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61944
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27154
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26864
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27002
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42480
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11025
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27068
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24642
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41579
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23398
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29577
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24113
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41936
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6009
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30356
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30551
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42042
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6434
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6550
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26683
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24622
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6401
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42087
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5991
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30027
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26571
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30419
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24313
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6454
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1410115
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1370085
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1324312
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1371566
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%792919
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1274982
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1162391
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8510%1420853
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1303010
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1322209
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%974741
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%851297
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1369519
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1330923
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8200%1264405
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016770
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1303829
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1320730
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7980%1411912
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1409666
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1017487
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1021312
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%756460
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2296424
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159602
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1159918
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%668477
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3429261
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%668275
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3240612
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1159584
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98950
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%805408
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%922626
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4026739
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86780
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71013
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114525
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%634265
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%785723
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328919
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184087
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308154
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134979
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046293
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019632
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307688
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311535
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1020380
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308406
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63965
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282934
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020320
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490039
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638274
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309752
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933296
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638985
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050412
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64104
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018256
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283034
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64328
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281243
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638522
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1778474
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1812482
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1780038
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%734219
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2043743
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%786292
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1222314
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1384553
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1220477
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2043867
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2045214
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1358199
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2045812
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2041460
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1359355
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%775747
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1226624
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%776786
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%734251
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1876819
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2376615
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1047464
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1019291
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1000129
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1003116
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1003850
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1019995
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%999205
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1020462
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1002184
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1004011
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2296424
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1039529
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1159584
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159602
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%668477
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1159918
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%668275
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4026739
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%922626
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3240612
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97638
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3429261
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%805408
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94799
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214316
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119372
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%785723
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%634265
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328919
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490039
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78044
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134979
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184087
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1274982
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1322209
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1324312
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1162391
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790927
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%792919
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%974741
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051555
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790827
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020507
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786422
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733453
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784323
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%851297
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021330
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785242
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748899
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785228
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741805
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791300
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98950
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1047464
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%999205
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1411912
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1019995
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1384755
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%1000129
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1303829
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1420853
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1303010
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1020462
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1002184
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1165748
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1003850
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1164722
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1369519
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1385443
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1370085
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1371566
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1410115
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1330923
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1163753
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1320730
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1264405
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1003116
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1086808
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1507893
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16830%1019291
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1489520
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1004011
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1409666
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1876819
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2296424
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159602
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%668477
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4026739
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1159584
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1159918
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%668275
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%922626
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%805408
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3240612
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86780
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114525
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94799
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%634265
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%785723
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328919
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3429261
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71013
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78044
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134979
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97638
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046293
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184087
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015692
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905161
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019632
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1066547
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1067757
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490039
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1067276
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933296
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1022408
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104776
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018256
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1050412
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931635
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1020380
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020320
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1025404
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930988
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2045812
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2045214
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1812482
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2041460
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2501700
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1778474
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3177901
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1226624
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2043867
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1384553
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3797763
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2043743
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1359355
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1222314
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1220477
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1780038
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1358199
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1876819
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2376615
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2296424
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3240612
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4026739
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1039529
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3429261
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159602
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1159918
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%668275
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%668477
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1159584
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%922626
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97638
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119372
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%805408
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214316
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%785723
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%634265
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328919
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134979
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490039
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78044
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1330923
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184087
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%792919
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1162391
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1420853
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051555
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021330
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1021312
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1017487
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1322209
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1016770
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1324312
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1410115
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1274982
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1371566
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1409666
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020507
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1370085
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%974741
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%851297
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785228
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1369519
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1411912
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791300
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733453
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785242
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741805
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86780
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786422
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114525
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784323
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8822555
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5724512
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5722204
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8827239
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5488785
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4026739
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3429261
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3138636
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2376615
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2296424
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3240612
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490039
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1039529
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159602
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%922626
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%805408
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%785723
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%634265
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328919
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184087
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134979
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78044
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1222314
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1384553
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2045214
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1359355
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2043743
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1358199
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2045812
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2041460
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2043867
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1164722
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1019291
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1003850
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%786292
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%734251
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1019995
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%776786
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1003116
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%734219
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%999205
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1002184
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1163753
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1165748
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1020462
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1004011
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1086808
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%775747
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1000129
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1047464
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1385443
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1320730
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1507893
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1303010
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1384755
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1303829
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1489520
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114525
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97638
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119372
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214316
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94799
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99080%3797763
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2501700
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1812482
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5388904
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1780038
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5385769
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3177901
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5488785
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5385276
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1778474
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2376615
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2043743
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2045812
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2041460
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1220477
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2045214
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2043867
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1226624
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2296424
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4026739
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1039529
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3240612
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159602
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1159584
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%668275
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1159918
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%668477
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119372
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%922626
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3429261
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214316
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%805408
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328919
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%785723
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%634265
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134979
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78044
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184087
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490039
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1264405
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1324312
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1370085
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1489520
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1303829
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1384755
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1330923
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1369519
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1274982
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1017487
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1410115
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1303010
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1420853
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1411912
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1322209
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1320730
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1021312
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1507893
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1385443
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1016770
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1162391
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1409666
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1371566
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%756460
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021330
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%851297
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051555
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%792919
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3429261
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%974741
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020507
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2296424
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159602
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%668477
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1159584
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98950
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%668275
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94799
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1159918
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114525
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3240612
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4026739
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%922626
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%805408
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71013
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%634265
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86780
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328919
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%785723
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184087
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283361
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134979
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638522
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019632
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282934
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020320
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018256
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308154
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308340
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639685
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930988
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933296
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905161
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307844
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311535
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81556
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050412
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308406
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283034
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17941249%13975568
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17939279%11033538
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17931149%4598220
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4488282%8827239
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4476612%8822555
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715261%4026739
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71969941%3138636
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428051%3429261
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337681%3240612
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968671%2376615
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594540%2296424
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588790%490039
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485800%1039529
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392610%159602
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242940%922626
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195920%805408
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69720%328919
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68770%634265
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68170%785723
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184087
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34590%134979
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28760%78044
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5385769
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3797763
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5385276
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5388904
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1778474
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2043867
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1222314
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2041460
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1226624
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1220477
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3177901
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2501700
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2045214
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2045812
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1812482
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2043743
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1780038
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119372
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214316
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97638
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5007064%2043743
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5006964%2045812
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5005273%1780038
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5000543%2045214
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4997923%3177901
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4997613%1778474
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4997603%2043867
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4995563%5385769
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4994763%2041460
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4993083%1226624
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4989373%5385276
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4988033%2501700
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4987373%5388904
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4987103%1812482
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4985853%3797763
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4975933%1220477
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63318432%1876819
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61663641%1378773
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11625421%2376615
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51007261%2296424
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria853281%3240612
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0817991%1039529
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye643890%1159584
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7642360%668275
AtlansAegis7Devils Key640710%1159918
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7640310%668477
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4026739
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3429261
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405890%922626
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331380%805408
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313330%214316
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281240%119372
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191470%97638
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490039
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82660%634265
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82510%785723
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64930%328919
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47750%78044
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44380%134979
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25100%184087
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1409666
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1017487
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%851297
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1303829
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4070%1330923
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1274982
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1021312
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1369519
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1324312
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%974741
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1410115
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1411912
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1264405
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1420853
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1320730
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3840%1322209
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1303010
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%792919
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1371566
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1162391
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1370085
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3770%1016770
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98950
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86780
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114525
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71013
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5394
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6882
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24298
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306766
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11098
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6550
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11067
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27154
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11177
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311154%306766
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214233%179427
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214203%179042
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213813%179664
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213603%193086
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213473%178385
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213453%206363
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213363%190414
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213113%61829
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213083%181284
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212933%61944
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212643%189174
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212383%62034
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212363%191595
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212213%189654
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212093%179380
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212053%178768
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211683%193052
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211593%191096
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211393%178461
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211283%62082
AtlansBahamutBlade211253%206841
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211063%61878
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210903%191025
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210903%180481
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210823%61847
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210723%189743
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210463%189329
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210443%193164
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209893%178439
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209733%189975
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208593%190810
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158002%1378773
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394061%82922
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261581%53777
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261411%54104
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161371%373189
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59841%1159918
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59661%1159584
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40251%3240612
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731420%805408
AtlansBahamutRena +329940%922626
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27596
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18420%490039
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17170%8257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14320%4026739
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12960%19564
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3429261
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8150%24528
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%785723
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%634265
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4470%328919
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134979
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184087
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11805
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6401
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12819
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10502
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10927
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11407
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11025
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24298
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5991
AtlansBahamutKris140%10489
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10941
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11604
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10520
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24113
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5904
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24686
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10727
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10714
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24313
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6009
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10998
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11905
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11067
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24494
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11007
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6434
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10582
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19245
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6454
AtlansBahamutBow100%11072
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11229
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11375
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12939
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046293
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11194
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11074
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10774
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6882
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6550
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18558
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12815
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11177
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11084
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10432
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11098
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11072
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24622
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6447724%5724512
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6447104%5385769
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6443124%5488785
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6442934%2501700
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6442174%5722204
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6439164%5388904
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6438834%3177901
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6431614%3797763
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6428124%5385276
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72644102%3138636
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61328801%1378773
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11302701%2376615
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria893061%3240612
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel854541%4026739
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker809131%1778474
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm805461%1780038
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade801991%1812482
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5798281%2296424
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0647570%1039529
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova520350%214316
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7514860%668275
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key514700%1159918
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7512000%668477
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye510680%1159584
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3429261
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327540%922626
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265770%805408
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134900%328919
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65660%785723
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65410%634265
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38770%78044
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35500%134979
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490039
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19910%184087
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1019995
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1411912
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1016770
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1303829
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1003850
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1003116
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1370085
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1264405
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1047464
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1017487
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1165748
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1330923
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1019291
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1507893
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1384755
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1320730
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1086808
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1420853
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1371566
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1369519
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1163753
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1489520
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1164722
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1409666
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1002184
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1303010
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1021312
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1020462
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1410115
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1004011
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1385443
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71013
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86780
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94799
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114525
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98950
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12121376%5385276
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12097876%5385769
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12092656%5488785
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12091796%5722204
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12088256%5388904
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12080176%5724512
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73126682%3138636
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3024472%3177901
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3017992%3797763
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3429261
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61578961%1378773
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11544631%2376615
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4026739
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5951880%2296424
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0772860%1039529
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746660%3240612
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning526610%490039
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384930%922626
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315000%805408
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99890%634265
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99560%328919
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98660%785723
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74390%184087
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51910%134979
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45020%78044
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1163753
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1003116
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1047464
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3540%776786
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1003850
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1507893
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%999205
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1385443
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1489520
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1004011
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1000129
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1303829
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1019995
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%734251
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1164722
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1019291
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1165748
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1086808
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%775747
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%734219
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3260%1020462
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1320730
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1384755
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1264405
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1002184
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%786292
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1303010
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86780
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97638
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114525
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94799
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119372
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618292216%13975568
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412607311%8827239
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412220311%8822555
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411882011%11033538
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12716223%4026739
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3429261
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177703%3240612
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77223322%3138636
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63642401%1378773
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13560041%2376615
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52197091%2296424
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01783660%1039529
AtlansDeath CentRena +3887680%922626
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724210%805408
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490039
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229220%785723
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228480%328919
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227090%634265
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170210%184087
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116350%134979
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105410%78044
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1812482
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1780038
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1778474
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1222314
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2041460
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2045812
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8950%734251
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2043743
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1359355
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8940%776786
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1384553
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8750%775747
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2043867
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8530%1358199
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1220477
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%734219
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%786292
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1226624
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2045214
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1020462
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1047464
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%1000129
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1019995
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003116
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1004011
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%999205
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1002184
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1019291
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1003850
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97638
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94799
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214316
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119372
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61944
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41936
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27154
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27002
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23356
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27068
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26864
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26535
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306766
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62034
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26523
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24494
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24622
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24642
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180481
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1378773
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179664
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54104
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193086
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26836
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61847
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30551
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26423
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61878
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181284
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206841
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42087
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30027
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19564
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42480
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1159584
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26225
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193052
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41579
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53777
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%785723
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%922626
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42389
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61829
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24298
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17165
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26027
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114272100%14615
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3070595%1104776
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2792414%1067757
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2787674%1022408
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2787204%905161
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2787194%933296
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2787084%1067276
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2786914%639685
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2784204%1066547
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2783154%1046293
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2782184%638522
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2781574%1020320
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2779244%638985
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2778854%930988
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2778424%1050412
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2778214%638274
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2777544%1025404
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2776024%931635
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2775984%1020380
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2774814%1018256
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2771074%1019632
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32517314%867709
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61260792%1378773
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5759901%2296424
AtlansGreat BahaImp586571%3429261
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492391%373189
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490961%1159918
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489941%175625
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488961%1159584
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4485831%175445
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341451%186046
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336691%3240612
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4026739
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254680%805408
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247490%922626
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118950%81556
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48700%634265
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47720%785723
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38580%328919
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490039
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24190%134979
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15660%184087
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181284
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42389
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62034
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189174
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193052
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41936
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42480
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189743
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61878
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61944
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206841
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41579
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193086
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42042
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190414
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61847
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189654
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42087
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206363
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191096
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62082
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190810
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41850
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191595
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189329
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193164
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61829
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189975
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180481
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179664
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191025
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8257
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27596
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24528
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19564
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786422
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1067757
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733453
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051555
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021330
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020507
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785242
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905161
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741805
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791300
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104776
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015692
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790827
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784323
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1066547
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748899
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1067276
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790927
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785228
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867709
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2296424
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1378773
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373189
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108497
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108275
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1159584
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1159918
AtlansHydraRena +340%922626
AtlansHydraImp40%3429261
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4026739
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%805408
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%634265
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3240612
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176825%1104776
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175655%790827
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175555%1046293
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175435%1022408
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175415%1020320
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175305%1067276
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175215%905161
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175165%1025404
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174985%748899
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174665%1019632
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174525%1067757
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174275%791300
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174255%790927
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174245%1018256
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173935%1015692
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173515%1050412
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173005%1066547
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172895%1020380
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140524%867709
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669822%1378773
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542841%2296424
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128231%373189
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27561%1159584
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27071%1159918
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526381%108497
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526261%108275
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23141%81556
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21501%3240612
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3429261
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20811%4026739
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%805408
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%922626
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%186046
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490039
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%785723
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%634265
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328919
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134979
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184087
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179380
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173570
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178461
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173617
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191595
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190414
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179427
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206363
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189975
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191025
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206841
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193052
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180481
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193086
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189654
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189743
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190810
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171753
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178385
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181284
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172234
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193164
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171843
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178768
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191096
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173305
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179664
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179042
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178439
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189174
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24528
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172804
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189329
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19564
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3031165%1025404
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3027115%1050412
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3027085%1020320
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3026655%1022408
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3026085%1046293
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3025605%1019632
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3025525%1104776
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3024625%931635
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3024235%1020380
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3023685%1067757
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3023575%1067276
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3022045%1015692
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3021555%933296
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3018615%1066547
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3017115%930988
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3012395%1018256
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3011035%905161
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32334894%867709
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61178072%1378773
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707541%2296424
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540401%3240612
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455581%1159918
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452131%108497
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452091%175445
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450221%175625
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450211%1159584
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449801%186046
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449441%373189
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448951%108275
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4026739
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230540%805408
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230530%922626
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213020%81556
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3429261
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49860%490039
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44600%634265
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43930%785723
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36600%328919
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22980%134979
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184087
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189174
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179664
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179042
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191025
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61847
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62082
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206841
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178461
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61829
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189329
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179427
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191595
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189743
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189654
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193086
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206363
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62034
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190414
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%61944
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178385
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179380
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193164
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178768
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178439
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193052
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189975
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180481
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181284
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61878
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191096
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190810
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27596
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8257
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19564
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24528
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51937
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64349
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430651
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931635
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638522
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1378773
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933296
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65786
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639685
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63965
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283034
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308340
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67591
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638985
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64104
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311535
AtlansSoldierImp13%3429261
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1159918
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179844%306766
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109242%193164
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108802%179427
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108752%171843
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108712%171753
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108212%193052
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108212%77195
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108212%193086
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108152%179380
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108082%77638
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107992%191096
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107972%172804
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107822%190810
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107772%173570
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107772%77427
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107712%189743
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107472%189975
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107312%172234
AtlansValkyrieBlade107142%206841
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107132%77219
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107102%77300
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106962%173617
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106962%189654
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106842%179042
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106742%173305
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106682%77398
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106592%191595
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106582%178461
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106562%178439
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106382%189174
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106162%190414
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106092%206363
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106032%178385
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105912%178768
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105122%191025
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104962%189329
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689122%1378773
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355881%82922
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35731%1159584
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35201%1159918
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334911%56379
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334801%55790
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134801%373189
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3240612
AtlansValkyrieRena +318130%922626
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19564
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717060%805408
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4026739
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186046
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12750%24528
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490039
AtlansValkyrieImp11640%3429261
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8280%27596
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%785723
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%634265
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328919
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134979
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184087
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11074
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6434
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6454
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24113
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11067
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26523
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5904
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11375
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26571
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24313
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11025
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11407
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5991
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10998
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6882
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24642
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11177
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6550
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6401
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26423
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046293
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26683
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11229
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25279
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24298
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23356
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6009
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24494
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24686
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23398
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11072
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24622
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26535
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10941
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11194
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11084
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11730174%306766
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1139413%172804
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1138603%191595
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1135373%180481
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1133173%193086
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1133063%193052
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1132823%181284
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1132543%172234
AtlansVeparTower Shield1132383%190414
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1131863%190810
AtlansVeparBlade1131723%206841
AtlansVeparLight Spear1131723%179380
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1131453%191025
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1131133%178768
AtlansVeparBerdysh1130703%193164
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1130683%171753
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1130493%191096
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1130113%178439
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1130073%179427
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1129803%173617
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1129243%171843
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1128733%178461
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1128683%179042
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1128493%189743
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1127553%179664
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1127383%189975
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1127113%173305
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1126213%189174
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1125933%189654
AtlansVeparLight Saber1125883%189329
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1125273%173570
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1123573%178385
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1123363%206363
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6873152%1378773
AtlansVeparDevils Key671532%1159918
AtlansVeparDevils Eye671332%1159584
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3525671%82922
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338271%54104
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336551%53777
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333281%56379
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331691%373189
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330751%55790
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172780%805408
AtlansVeparRena +3171040%922626
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168160%490039
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163960%27596
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124210%186046
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115960%3240612
AtlansVeparImp112880%3429261
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109190%19564
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90010%24528
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel43350%4026739
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31010%785723
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30890%634265
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328919
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16990%134979
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%184087
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26523
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26571
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25279
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24113
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24313
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24642
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24686
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26423
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24494
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24622
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26535
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26683
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24298
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11025
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10432
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6434
AtlansVeparRapier330%10927
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10582
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11375
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19245
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6009
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10727
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5991
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046293
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11407
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11067
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11072
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11084
AtlansVeparKris290%10489
AtlansVeparBow290%11072
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11604
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6550
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11805
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10941
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11229
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11098
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6882
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6401
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10520
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12815
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5904
AtlansVeparKatana250%6454
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10502
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11177
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12939
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10998
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12819
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11007
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11905
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11074
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10774
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10714
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11194
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306766
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1420853
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66563%1274982
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66553%1021330
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020507
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65353%851297
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1411912
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%792919
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1017487
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1322209
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1369519
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1370085
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1051555
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%974741
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1324312
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1016770
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1409666
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64113%1330923
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1021312
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1162391
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1371566
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62593%1410115
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%756460
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1378773
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2296424
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733453
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785242
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784323
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741805
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786422
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785228
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%748899
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3240612
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790827
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790927
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110800
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1159918
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1159584
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791300
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110605
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3429261
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%922626
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%805408
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4026739
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114525
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86780
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98950
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71013
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%634265
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%785723
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328919
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490039
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134979
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184087
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105594%1051555
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99273%1015692
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98913%792919
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786422
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%790827
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%974741
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1020507
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785228
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97693%1066547
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%790927
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%748899
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%741805
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733453
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96933%851297
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96663%791300
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1021330
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1067276
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1067757
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784323
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785242
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%867709
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1378773
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2296424
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117661%373189
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110605
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17151%1159918
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108275
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110800
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516541%108497
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1159584
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15061%3240612
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3429261
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4026739
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%922626
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%805408
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186046
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81556
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98950
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%634265
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%785723
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490039
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328919
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134979
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184087
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190414
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193164
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51804
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191595
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179042
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191025
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173617
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64104
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67591
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189975
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77398
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172234
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64349
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171753
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179380
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178385
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52113
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189743
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64328
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63965
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178439
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77300
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172804
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181284
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77219
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173305
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77195
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189174
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189329
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178768
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189654
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191096
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178461
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173570
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171843
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77638
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65786
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190810
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179427
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77427
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19564
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1047464
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1489520
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1165748
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1384755
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1019291
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1164722
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1410115
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1369519
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1409666
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1000129
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1003850
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1507893
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1320730
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1370085
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1303829
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1264405
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1004011
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%999205
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1330923
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1163753
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1019995
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371566
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1411912
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1086808
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1876819
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002184
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1003116
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1420853
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1303010
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1385443
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1020462
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1378773
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1159584
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1159918
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4026739
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2296424
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%668477
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%668275
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86780
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114525
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805408
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97638
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3240612
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78044
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%922626
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94799
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134979
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3429261
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%634265
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210506100%10781
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80262%1274982
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78482%1322209
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1162391
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1324312
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%974741
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403374
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%792919
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791300
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35931%786422
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%851297
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%741805
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021330
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%790927
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35211%785228
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790827
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733453
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051555
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784323
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1020507
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785242
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%748899
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1378773
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4026739
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2296424
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3429261
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3240612
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110800
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373189
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1159584
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110605
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1159918
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%922626
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%805408
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71013
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98950
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86780
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%785723
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%634265
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328919
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490039
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134979
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184087
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51804
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308340
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77300
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308154
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638985
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64328
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173570
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172234
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51937
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307688
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77638
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63965
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64349
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309752
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52021
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77195
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65786
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172804
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64104
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281243
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171753
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283361
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308406
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173617
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283034
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311535
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282934
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186046
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77219
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77398
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77427
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229695%741805
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205685%1104776
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204955%1067276
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204955%733453
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204615%1015692
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204605%785242
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204175%786422
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204165%1067757
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204035%748899
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203805%1066547
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203095%791300
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203035%784323
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202975%790827
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202655%1025404
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%905161
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%785228
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201925%790927
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166594%867709
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682772%1378773
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52231%1020320
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51631%1050412
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1018256
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50841%1019632
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1022408
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1020380
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1046293
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2296424
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133921%373189
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108497
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1159584
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532521%108275
TarkanMutantDevils Key31841%1159918
TarkanMutantImp27241%3429261
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%805408
TarkanMutantRena +316560%922626
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3240612
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14970%4026739
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186046
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9970%81556
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490039
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%634265
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%785723
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328919
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134979
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184087
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189743
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77195
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77638
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178461
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172804
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77398
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77219
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178768
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179042
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77427
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190810
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178385
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77300
TarkanMutantBlade100%206841
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179427
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189329
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67591
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171753
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206363
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172234
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191595
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191096
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179380
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189174
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189654
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178439
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189975
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191025
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65786
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173617
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173305
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193164
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171843
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173570
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190414
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24528
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51714%1420853
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51474%1021312
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49804%1322209
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49654%1020507
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49644%785242
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49624%785228
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49544%741805
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49414%1410115
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49174%1021330
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49164%1409666
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49124%1330923
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49124%1017487
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49004%1324312
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49004%1016770
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48984%792919
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48934%974741
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48924%851297
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48804%784323
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48764%1162391
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48744%1274982
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48324%733453
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48294%786422
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48204%1051555
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48134%1411912
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448064%403374
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624972%1378773
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513671%2296424
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610021%110605
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9601%1159584
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69421%110800
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9241%1159918
TarkanTantalosImp6971%3429261
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5250%3240612
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74700%805408
TarkanTantalosRena +34350%922626
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4026739
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114525
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86780
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1380%71013
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%634265
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1010%98950
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%785723
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328919
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%490039
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134979
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184087
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64328
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282934
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307844
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931635
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281243
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67591
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64104
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64349
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307688
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308406
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638274
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638985
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309752
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52113
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639685
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308154
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933296
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283361
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930988
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283034
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311535
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308340
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638522
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65786
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63965
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1165748
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1163753
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1489520
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1164722
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1086808
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1264405
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1507893
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%756460
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1303010
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1420853
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1371566
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1303829
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1330923
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1410115
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1411912
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1409666
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1370085
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1320730
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1017487
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1162391
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1378773
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1021312
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1016770
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1385443
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1384755
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3240612
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2296424
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1159584
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1322209
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%668477
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4026739
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1369519
TarkanZaikanRena +320%922626
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%805408
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%792919
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%668275
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%851297
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1324312
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274982
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1159918
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11067
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11098
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6401
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18558
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%634265
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41579
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82922
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189174
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184087
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308154
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283034
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931635
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791300
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051555
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790927
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015692
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1067276
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021330
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786422
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790827
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867709
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784323
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020507
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1067757
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785242
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1066547
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785228
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%974741
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%785723
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%634265
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2296424
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108275
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1159918
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1159584
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108497
9Ax WarriorImp840%3429261
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373189
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741805
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733453
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3240612
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4026739
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104776
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748899
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328919
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184087
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%805408
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%922626
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186046
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134979
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81556
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98950
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490039
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173305
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189654
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179042
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173570
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77427
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178385
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77638
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189743
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179427
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77300
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172234
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171753
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051555
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790927
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1067276
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1066547
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%974741
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790827
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791300
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%851297
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784323
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785242
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015692
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1067757
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785228
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020507
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786422
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021330
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867709
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%785723
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%634265
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2296424
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108275
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373189
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110800
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1159918
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1159584
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108497
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110605
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%792919
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3240612
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741805
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748899
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328919
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733453
9Bloody wolImp510%3429261
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184087
9Bloody wolRena +3460%922626
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81556
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%805408
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134979
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4026739
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98950
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186046
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490039
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190810
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178461
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64328
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52021
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51804
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77195
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52113
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191025
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173305
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191096
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178385
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171753
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77638
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190414
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181284
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77398
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430651
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52021
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173617
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171843
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173570
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309752
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65786
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77427
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172804
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282934
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308154
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283361
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173305
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281243
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52113
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283034
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171753
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51804
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51937
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308406
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77638
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77195
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307844
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63965
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307688
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64349
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77300
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172234
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77398
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67591
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77219
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64104
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64328
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308340
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311535
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%785723
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%634265
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373189
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55790
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56379
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1159918
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1159584
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186046
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3240612
9Cursed WizRena +3670%922626
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%805408
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328919
9Cursed WizImp500%3429261
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184087
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24528
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134979
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4026739
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490039
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306766
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24622
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30598
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30144
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30551
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26523
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24686
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6882
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24313
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27154
9CyclopsGladius9092%26683
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30419
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30400
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24298
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27068
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24494
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23398
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%785723
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26864
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26535
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24113
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30356
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24642
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26225
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26836
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23356
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29577
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26423
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26571
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26027
9CyclopsSpear8522%26354
9CyclopsFlail8462%27002
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%634265
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10941
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3090
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6009
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6550
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11375
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11025
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11407
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11074
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11084
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11072
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11194
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1046293
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11067
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11229
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5904
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6401
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5991
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6434
9CyclopsKatana4231%6454
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11177
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10998
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373189
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5369
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5394
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1159584
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1159918
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3240612
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490039
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328919
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%805408
9CyclopsRena +31810%922626
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184087
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8257
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134979
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25279
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4026739
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19245
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12819
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12939
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18558
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12815
9CyclopsApple30%76041
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430651
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77427
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189174
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67591
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179427
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51937
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179380
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178385
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173617
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77219
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190414
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77398
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179042
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77300
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77195
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172804
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173305
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191595
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52113
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189329
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193164
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189654
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189975
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171753
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171843
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51804
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172234
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190810
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189743
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77638
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173570
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65786
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178461
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178439
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178768
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%785723
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191096
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52021
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191025
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%634265
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82922
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55790
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56379
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373189
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1159918
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1159584
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3240612
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328919
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186046
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%805408
9Dark KnighRena +3580%922626
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4026739
9Dark KnighImp450%3429261
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27596
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19564
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134979
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184087
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490039
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24528
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430651
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931635
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638985
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309752
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308340
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307844
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52113
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67591
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52021
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638274
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63965
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65786
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933296
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283034
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77398
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77300
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639685
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77195
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77427
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64104
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282934
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307688
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51804
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308154
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638522
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64349
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308406
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77219
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64328
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283361
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311535
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281243
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77638
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51937
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930988
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%785723
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%634265
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175445
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1159584
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56379
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373189
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175625
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55790
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24528
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1159918
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328919
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3240612
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%805408
9Death CowRena +31140%922626
9Death CowImp1000%3429261
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186046
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184087
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134979
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4026739
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490039
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41579
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5991
9Death CowScale Pants20%26027
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30419
9Death CowWind Helm20%30400
9Death CowBone Armor10%27154
9Death CowElven Bow10%6434
9Death CowScale Armor10%30144
9Death CowTomahawk10%24298
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61829
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62034
9Death CowFlail10%27002
9Death CowGladius10%26683
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61847
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42087
9Death CowKatana10%6454
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430651
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930988
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020320
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638274
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019632
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639685
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638985
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1020380
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1022408
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307688
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309752
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638522
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933296
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308406
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018256
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1025404
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308154
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307844
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311535
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905161
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931635
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308340
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%785723
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%634265
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2296424
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1159918
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373189
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1159584
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175625
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175445
9Death GorgImp1500%3429261
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186046
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104776
9Death GorgRena +31100%922626
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328919
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046293
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%805408
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1050412
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3240612
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4026739
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184087
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134979
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81556
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490039
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430651
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311535
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019632
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307688
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638985
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930988
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638522
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308154
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638274
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020320
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308340
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309752
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931635
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639685
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283034
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283361
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282934
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308406
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1020380
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018256
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1025404
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307844
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1022408
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933296
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281243
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%785723
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%634265
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2296424
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1159584
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175445
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175625
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1159918
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373189
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3240612
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4026739
9Death KnigImp770%3429261
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%805408
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328919
9Death KnigRena +3580%922626
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046293
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186046
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184087
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050412
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134979
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81556
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42480
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193052
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42042
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30027
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181284
9Death KnigBlade10%206841
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41850
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179664
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193164
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430651
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018256
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019632
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1020380
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020320
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1022408
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311535
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64104
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930988
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931635
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308154
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63965
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309752
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283361
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308406
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638274
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283034
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638985
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282934
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64328
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307844
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281243
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308340
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933296
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64349
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307688
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638522
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639685
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%785723
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%634265
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2296424
9DevilDevils Eye950%1159584
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175445
9DevilDevils Key780%1159918
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175625
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373189
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186046
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3240612
9DevilJewel of Life580%328919
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4026739
9DevilImp500%3429261
9DevilRena +3480%922626
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1050412
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046293
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%805408
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184087
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134979
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490039
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81556
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051555
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790927
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1067276
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021330
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1066547
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020507
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786422
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905161
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784323
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790827
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015692
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1067757
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785228
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791300
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785242
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867709
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%785723
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%634265
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2296424
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108275
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1159584
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108497
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1159918
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373189
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4026739
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3240612
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741805
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733453
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104776
9Elite OgreImp1071%3429261
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748899
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328919
9Elite OgreRena +3870%922626
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%805408
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98950
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184087
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186046
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134979
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81556
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77300
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189174
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189329
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178385
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189975
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171843
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172234
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77195
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179380
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171753
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191096
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179042
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77638
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77398
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190414
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490039
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77219
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52021
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52113
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173570
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65786
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191595
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77427
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172804
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189743
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191025
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179427
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306766
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%785723
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180481
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26535
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30551
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%62034
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42480
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27068
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29577
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61829
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190810
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42087
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%193164
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26027
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%191096
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26571
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26354
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41579
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42389
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61847
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179664
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23398
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61878
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27154
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42042
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26523
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41850
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30356
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191595
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30598
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26423
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%193052
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189975
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206841
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%193086
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26836
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181284
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26683
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%191025
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61944
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62082
9Hell HoundFlail5970%27002
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26864
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206363
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23356
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30027
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30144
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%634265
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30400
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30419
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17165
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1159918
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1159584
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%373189
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53777
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54104
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328919
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3240612
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%922626
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%805408
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184087
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19564
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134979
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25279
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490039
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27596
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4026739
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8257
9Hell HoundImp50%3429261
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10520
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10727
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11007
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11074
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046293
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18558
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19245
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10941
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11072
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12819
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10774
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11604
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11194
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11229
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12939
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11905
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11375
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306766
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30027
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42042
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189743
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189654
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42480
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42087
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62082
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190414
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180481
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42389
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61847
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190810
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%193164
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181284
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206363
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%62034
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61878
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191025
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179664
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%189174
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61944
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191595
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41936
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%191096
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%193052
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%193086
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41579
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189329
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206841
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41850
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61829
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189975
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%785723
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%634265
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30551
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82922
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29577
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30400
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30144
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30598
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30419
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54104
9Hell SpideFlail3101%27002
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1159918
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53777
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26027
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1159584
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%373189
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27154
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26864
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27068
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26225
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26354
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26836
9Hell SpideRena +31730%922626
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%805408
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328919
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184087
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3240612
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24528
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134979
9Hell SpideImp850%3429261
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%490039
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4026739
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27596
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8257
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19564
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12939
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12815
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10432
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19245
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11072
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11407
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11194
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5904
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11067
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11805
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11098
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11177
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10714
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10520
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6009
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10774
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5991
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8248
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9623
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430651
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77219
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282934
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64104
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77427
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281243
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52113
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178768
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172804
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65786
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77195
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178439
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178385
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173305
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173570
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178461
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52021
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179427
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77300
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283034
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179380
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%785723
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173617
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171753
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%634265
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179042
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64328
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77638
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172234
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51937
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51804
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63965
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1358199
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283361
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2043867
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639685
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8156
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171843
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64349
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1025404
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77398
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1222314
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%974741
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308406
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1384553
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905161
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021330
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1359355
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931635
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2045812
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186046
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1020380
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1159918
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930988
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1159584
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019632
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307844
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307688
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638522
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308154
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790827
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790927
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933296
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2296424
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55790
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189174
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2041460
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%851297
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190414
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189975
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051555
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308340
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015692
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%191096
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785242
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018256
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190810
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020320
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189743
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373189
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4026739
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184087
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181284
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638985
9Illusion oRena +360%922626
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1164722
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1022408
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490039
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020507
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1385443
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189654
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%734219
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1876819
9Illusion oImp50%3429261
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785228
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638274
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1162391
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1322209
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786422
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56379
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189329
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403374
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191025
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%786292
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791300
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191595
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%805408
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328919
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784323
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%776786
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%668275
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24528
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2376615
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81556
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%775747
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1019995
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1021312
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1163753
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311535
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1020462
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1047464
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175445
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1384755
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274982
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104776
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3240612
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1324312
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%999205
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110800
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1019291
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206363
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19564
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1086808
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2045214
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1489520
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1000129
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%668477
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%792919
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748899
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165748
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175625
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1002184
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214316
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1322209
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1324312
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1162391
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%851297
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791300
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785228
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784323
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020507
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790827
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403374
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790927
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051555
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785242
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%974741
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021330
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786422
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%785723
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%634265
9Iron WheelImp1280%3429261
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2296424
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4026739
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373189
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110800
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3240612
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1274982
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1159584
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1159918
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110605
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328919
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%805408
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%792919
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733453
9Iron WheelRena +3300%922626
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748899
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134979
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184087
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741805
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86780
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71013
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98950
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490039
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172234
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282934
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77195
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173305
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308154
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52021
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309752
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171843
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171753
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64328
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77219
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638985
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173570
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791300
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1022408
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790827
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905161
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019632
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1067757
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1025404
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1020380
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1067276
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015692
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1066547
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020320
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790927
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867709
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018256
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%785723
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%634265
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2296424
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108497
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1159584
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108275
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373189
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1159918
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81556
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3240612
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4026739
9Ogre archeImp1241%3429261
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046293
9Ogre archeRena +31041%922626
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328919
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%805408
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748899
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104776
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1050412
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184087
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186046
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134979
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490039
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172804
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189174
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193164
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178439
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181284
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179664
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178461
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193086
9Ogre archeBlade10%206841
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178768
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179427
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173617
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173305
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172234
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206363
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171753
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173570
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191595
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178385
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189329
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193052
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190810
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306766
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77427
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171843
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179427
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189654
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190810
9Poison BulBlade7821%206841
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178385
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178439
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173305
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173570
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%179042
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190414
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%193164
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179380
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172804
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171753
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77398
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77638
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172234
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189975
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%193086
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%189174
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77195
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%191025
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178461
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%193052
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206363
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189743
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77300
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191595
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77219
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%191096
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173617
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189329
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178768
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%785723
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%634265
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82922
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1159584
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373189
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55790
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56379
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1159918
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328919
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%805408
9Poison BulRena +31250%922626
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3240612
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24528
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19564
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%184087
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4026739
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186046
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490039
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27596
9Poison BulImp650%3429261
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134979
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23398
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24113
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11072
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11067
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24622
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10941
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10998
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5904
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24494
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26523
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11194
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6401
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23356
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11375
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430651
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179427
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173570
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65786
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52113
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64104
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51804
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64349
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179380
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172234
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189743
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178439
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77638
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51937
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64328
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77219
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178461
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67591
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171843
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77300
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52021
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77427
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173305
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63965
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189654
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178768
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179042
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77398
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189174
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173617
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190414
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172804
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77195
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171753
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178385
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189329
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%785723
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%634265
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1159584
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1159918
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373189
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56379
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55790
9Poison ShaRena +3790%922626
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186046
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3240612
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24528
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%805408
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4026739
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328919
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184087
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19564
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134979
9Poison ShaImp310%3429261
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10774
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24313
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26571
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490039
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6434
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11072
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23356
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11074
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11407
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051555
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1420853
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1162391
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1322209
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020507
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021330
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786422
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784323
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%851297
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1409666
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1410115
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1324312
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1411912
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785242
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785228
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403374
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%974741
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%785723
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%634265
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2296424
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1159584
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110605
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015692
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1159918
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791300
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4026739
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110800
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790927
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790827
9Queen RainImp490%3429261
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741805
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3240612
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%792919
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1016770
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1274982
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733453
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328919
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184087
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%805408
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1021312
9Queen RainRena +3330%922626
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1017487
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134979
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71013
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86780
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98950
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748899
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51804
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490039
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64328
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307844
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64104
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281243
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52113
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283361
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65786
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77300
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638985
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77427
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1159918
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1022408
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10774
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24313
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180481
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10714
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430651
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51804
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179042
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178461
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77398
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171843
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77427
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173617
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283034
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309752
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64104
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65786
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52021
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77219
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178385
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172804
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77638
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52113
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173570
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311535
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77300
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173305
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67591
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178768
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77195
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63965
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281243
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64328
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283361
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179427
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172234
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178439
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179380
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64349
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171753
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51937
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282934
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%785723
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%634265
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1159584
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55790
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56379
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1159918
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373189
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189743
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189654
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189329
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186046
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3240612
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189174
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190414
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191025
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328919
9Schriker2Imp410%3429261
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184087
9Schriker2Rena +3390%922626
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24528
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%805408
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490039
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134979
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4026739
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19564
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24298
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24494
9Schriker2Gladius10%26683
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26423
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11072
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430651
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67591
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77427
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65786
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178439
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190414
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190810
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191595
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77398
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178461
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173617
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189329
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178385
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%189174
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172804
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173570
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189654
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77195
9ShadowBlade7110%206841
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173305
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171843
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%179042
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189975
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172234
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179380
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179427
9ShadowBerdysh6970%193164
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189743
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206363
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%191096
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77638
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171753
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178768
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%191025
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77300
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77219
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%785723
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%634265
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82922
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56379
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1159918
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%373189
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1159584
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55790
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328919
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%805408
9ShadowRena +31130%922626
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3240612
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19564
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184087
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490039
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%186046
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134979
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4026739
9ShadowImp540%3429261
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27596
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24528
9ShadowKris30%10489
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24494
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11098
9ShadowElven Shield10%23398
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11905
9ShadowPad Armor10%11074
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11229
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10520
9ShadowBone Boots10%6550
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11375
9ShadowBone Pants10%26523
9ShadowGladius10%26683
9ShadowFlail10%27002
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24313
9ShadowBuckler10%10714
9ShadowTomahawk10%24298
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11177
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24113
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306766
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30027
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61878
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26225
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61944
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181284
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42480
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26864
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61829
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41850
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42389
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%62034
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42042
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42087
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30598
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61847
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29577
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62082
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30419
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%785723
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26027
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41936
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30551
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41579
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30356
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179664
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30400
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26354
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180481
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30144
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%634265
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17165
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6550
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6454
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6401
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6882
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26836
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27154
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24494
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26571
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24313
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24298
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27068
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26423
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24622
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26535
9Skeleton AFlail4281%27002
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23356
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6434
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24686
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26523
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24113
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23398
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24642
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26683
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1159918
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1159584
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54104
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53777
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%373189
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%805408
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328919
9Skeleton ARena +31640%922626
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27596
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184087
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3240612
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8257
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134979
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%490039
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3429261
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4026739
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25279
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%76041
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11805
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10502
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12815
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11905
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19245
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10582
9Skeleton ARapier20%10927
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11007
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18558
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12939
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11604
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10727
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10520
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
9Skeleton AKris10%10489
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1876819
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1020462
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1264405
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1002184
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1047464
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1021312
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1320730
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1019995
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1507893
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1003116
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1163753
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1086808
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1409666
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1164722
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1017487
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1303010
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1411912
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1384755
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1371566
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1369519
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1420853
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1410115
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1003850
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1330923
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1489520
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1019291
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1004011
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1385443
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1303829
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1016770
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1370085
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1165748
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2296424
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1159584
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%668275
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1159918
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%668477
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%805408
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%922626
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3240612
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4026739
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3429261
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86780
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94799
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71013
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114525
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98950
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%634265
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%785723
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134979
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78044
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328919
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1050412
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490039
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930988
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184087
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104776
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1051555
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1066547
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748899
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944655%786422
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944105%1067276
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1067757
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%785228
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%785242
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%784323
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%974741
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940895%741805
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940795%733453
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940715%791300
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1020507
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790927
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939205%1104776
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1015692
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790827
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936445%1021330
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741814%867709
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2296424
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1159584
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108275
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373189
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108497
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4026739
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1159918
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3429261
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3240612
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%805408
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%922626
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186046
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98950
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81556
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%634265
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%785723
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490039
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328919
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134979
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184087
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171843
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77195
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173617
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173305
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189329
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77638
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77219
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52113
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179380
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173570
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64328
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189174
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178385
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51804
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178439
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77427
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67591
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190414
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178461
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77300
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178768
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65786
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64104
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171753
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63965
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179427
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172804
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172234
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64349
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179042
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189743
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77398
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189654
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19564
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24528
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1411912
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1324312
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%851297
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1303010
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1409666
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1021312
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1371566
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1274982
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1370085
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1162391
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%792919
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1410115
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1303829
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1369519
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1420853
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1016770
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%974741
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1330923
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1264405
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1320730
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1322209
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1017487
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%756460
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2296424
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%668275
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%668477
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1159584
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1159918
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3240612
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3429261
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98950
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%922626
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%805408
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86780
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4026739
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71013
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114525
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%634265
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%785723
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328919
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134979
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490039
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184087
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311535
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019632
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046293
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930988
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933296
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281243
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308340
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020320
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308406
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309752
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308154
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931635
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1020380
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638522
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639685
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283034
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307688
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64328
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638985
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018256
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638274
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307844
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64349
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64104
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63965
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282934
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1050412
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283361
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1022408
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1384553
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1222314
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1359355
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2043867
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2045214
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2045812
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1358199
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2043743
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2041460
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1876819
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2376615
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1003116
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%776786
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%786292
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1086808
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1019995
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%734251
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1165748
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1000129
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%999205
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1020462
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%775747
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%734219
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1002184
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1004011
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1164722
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1047464
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1003850
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1019291
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1163753
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2296424
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4026739
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3240612
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%668477
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1159918
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1159584
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%668275
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1507893
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1384755
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1320730
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1489520
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1385443
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1303010
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1303829
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3429261
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%922626
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%805408
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97638
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114525
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119372
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214316
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%785723
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%634265
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94799
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328919
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78044
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134979
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184087
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490039
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015692
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785228
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791300
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1067276
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790927
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020507
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%974741
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786422
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741805
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733453
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1066547
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021330
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748899
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785242
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790827
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784323
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1067757
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104776
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051555
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1274982
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741805
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985214%785242
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1021330
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020507
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733453
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790827
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1324312
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980414%790927
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%974741
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980304%748899
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051555
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786422
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015692
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%851297
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%784323
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%792919
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%785228
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%791300
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1322209
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%403374
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1159584
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1159918
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2296424
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110800
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373189
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110605
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3240612
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4026739
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%805408
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%922626
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186046
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71013
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98950
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81556
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3429261
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%785723
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%634265
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328919
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490039
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134979
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184087
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77398
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65786
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52113
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171843
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172804
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173617
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77195
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77219
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283034
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281243
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171753
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77300
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172234
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63965
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282934
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77427
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52021
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64328
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64349
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173305
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179042
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283361
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178768
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51937
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64104
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51804
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311535
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178385
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309752
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179380
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67591
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178439
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179427
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173570
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178461
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77638
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190414
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191025
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189174
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189743
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189329
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189654
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24528
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19564
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1876819
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1004011
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%786292
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%734219
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1303829
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1303010
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1020462
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1507893
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1002184
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1086808
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1489520
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1385443
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1019995
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1003850
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1320730
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%734251
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1019291
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1384755
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%775747
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%1000129
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1264405
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%776786
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1163753
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1165748
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%999205
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1164722
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1047464
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1003116
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2376615
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2296424
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3240612
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1159918
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%668275
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1159584
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%668477
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%922626
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4026739
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3429261
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86780
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%805408
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94799
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97638
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114525
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%634265
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%785723
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328919
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490039
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78044
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134979
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119372
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184087
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1812482
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2045214
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1359355
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3177901
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1876819
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2045812
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1778474
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%734219
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%786292
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2041460
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2043867
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2501700
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1226624
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2043743
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1220477
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1222314
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4026739
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3429261
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1780038
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1039529
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%734251
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119372
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%775747
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1384553
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%776786
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737703%1420853
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1021312
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020507
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%851297
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1021330
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1410115
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1016770
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%792919
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786422
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1162391
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785242
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051555
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784323
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785228
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1324312
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1274982
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1409666
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1017487
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1411912
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%733453
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%974741
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1322209
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684773%741805
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%403374
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2296424
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1159918
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110800
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110605
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1159584
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015692
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790827
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790927
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791300
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748899
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3240612
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4026739
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3429261
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%805408
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%922626
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86780
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71013
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98950
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%634265
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%785723
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328919
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134979
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184087
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490039
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638985
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309752
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639685
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52113
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77195
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63965
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77219
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933296
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52021
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308154
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51804
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283034
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308340
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931635
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930988
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282934
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77427
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77300
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308406
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307844
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311535
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77398
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638522
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65786
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77638
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64349
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638274
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64104
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307688
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283361
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281243
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67591
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64328
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51937
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24528
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186046
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42389
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30598
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62034
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41936
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30356
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42480
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42042
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61878
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30551
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30144
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30400
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41850
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61829
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61847
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41579
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61944
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30419
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30027
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62082
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29577
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42087
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306766
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180481
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193052
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206841
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206363
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193164
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181284
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193086
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27154
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27068
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26354
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27002
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179664
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26836
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26864
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26027
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26225
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17165
11Chief SkelImp14410%3429261
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4026739
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373189
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1159918
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3240612
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53777
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54104
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1159584
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8257
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490039
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27596
11Chief SkelRena +34710%922626
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%805408
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19564
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%785723
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%634265
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328919
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134979
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184087
11Chief SkelApple170%76041
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12939
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10520
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12819
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10582
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10432
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11604
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18558
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11072
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19245
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10714
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10502
11Chief SkelKris100%10489
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11067
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11084
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12815
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11072
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11007
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11805
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11905
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10941
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10727
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11074
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11194
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10774
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42480
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62082
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42389
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41850
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191096
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42087
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180481
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189743
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189654
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193086
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191595
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61878
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42042
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189329
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193052
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191025
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179664
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62034
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41936
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190414
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41579
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190810
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193164
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189174
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206841
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61829
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61944
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181284
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206363
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189975
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61847
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306766
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82922
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53777
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1159918
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54104
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1159584
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8257
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373189
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490039
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3240612
11Dark SkullRena +39300%922626
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%805408
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24528
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4026739
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27596
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19564
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%634265
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%785723
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328919
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134979
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184087
11Dark SkullImp430%3429261
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11084
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10941
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11177
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10998
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10502
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10774
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11072
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11098
11Dark SkullKris120%10489
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12815
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6434
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10520
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046293
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11025
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18558
11Dark SkullKatana110%6454
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10727
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11604
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12819
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11375
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10432
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10927
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11905
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6009
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12939
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6550
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11007
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19245
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10582
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11229
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10714
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11194
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11067
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11074
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5991
11Dark SkullBow50%11072
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11407
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6401
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5904
11Dark SkullApple20%76041
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191096
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206841
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172234
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179380
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206363
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189743
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179042
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193164
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172804
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191595
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193086
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193052
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190414
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171843
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179427
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181284
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178768
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189329
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189654
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178439
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178385
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190810
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189975
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191025
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171753
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180481
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178461
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189174
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179664
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306766
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82922
11Giant OgreImp11520%3429261
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490039
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27596
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1159918
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373189
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1159584
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54104
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53777
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3240612
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4026739
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24528
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%805408
11Giant OgreRena +34560%922626
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19564
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%634265
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%785723
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328919
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134979
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184087
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24113
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11067
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6550
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6009
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18558
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10774
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24298
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11905
11Giant OgreKatana60%6454
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11375
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6882
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11229
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10727
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11007
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10520
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6401
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12815
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11177
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11074
11Giant OgreRapier50%10927
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11604
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24494
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10941
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11025
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19245
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10582
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11098
11Giant OgreBow40%11072
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10714
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24622
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046293
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12819
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10502
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24642
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11805
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11084
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10998
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6434
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5904
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24313
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12939
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11407
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5991
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11194
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11072
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10432
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76041
11Giant OgreKris10%10489
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430651
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189329
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173617
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193164
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173305
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178385
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52021
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77300
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173570
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64349
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191096
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77398
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52113
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179380
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179427
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67591
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171753
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77195
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172804
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190810
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178461
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64328
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189654
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178439
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77427
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65786
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51804
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63965
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189174
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179042
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191025
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77638
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77219
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64104
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190414
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181284
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51937
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178768
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172234
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191595
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189743
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189975
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171843
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56379
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1159918
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55790
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373189
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19564
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1159584
11Magic SkelImp2000%3429261
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24528
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186046
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3240612
11Magic SkelRena +31190%922626
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%805408
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%785723
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490039
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4026739
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328919
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634265
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134979
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184087
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6550
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26571
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26864
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10941
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11407
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10998
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11067
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046293
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5991
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24494
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6434
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23398
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26354
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24622
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11375
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%27002
11Magic SkelKatana10%6454
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26523
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26683
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11025
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24642
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30356
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11098
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6401
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11194
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30419
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6009
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26225
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11229
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6882
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24313
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67591
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189329
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173570
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173305
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77427
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189174
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172234
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65786
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173617
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178385
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172804
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178439
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77398
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189975
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179042
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77219
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190414
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77300
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193164
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77638
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191096
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178768
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206363
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171843
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179380
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190810
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178461
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191595
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189654
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206841
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171753
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77195
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179427
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189743
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191025
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430651
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82922
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373189
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1159584
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490039
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1159918
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56379
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55790
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3240612
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19564
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4026739
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%805408
11Red SkeletRena +33230%922626
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27596
11Red SkeletImp2600%3429261
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186046
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24528
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%634265
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%785723
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328919
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134979
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184087
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27154
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11407
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11194
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11072
11Red SkeletBow40%11072
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11074
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10520
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10489
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10714
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10727
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11375
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11177
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11229
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11098
11Red SkeletKatana30%6454
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11084
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26535
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10941
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10582
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6882
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24494
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11025
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6009
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11905
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23356
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26523
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26836
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6434
11Red SkeletRapier20%10927
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23398
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24622
11Red SkeletFlail20%27002
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11067
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6401
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24313
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5991
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26423
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5904
11Red SkeletGladius10%26683
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24642
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10774
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11805
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11604
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11007
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25279
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67591
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179427
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171843
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77638
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173305
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77300
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51804
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77219
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179380
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77427
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65786
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179042
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178768
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77398
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51937
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178385
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173570
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172234
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178461
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178439
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52021
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172804
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52113
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171753
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77195
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173617
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430651
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189329
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190414
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189743
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189654
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191025
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189174
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191595
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283361
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309752
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191096
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190810
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311535
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63965
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282934
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189975
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64104
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64328
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283034
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64349
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281243
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55790
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1159918
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1159584
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373189
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56379
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82922
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186046
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3240612
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24528
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%805408
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19564
12Chief SkelRena +32740%922626
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490039
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4026739
12Chief SkelImp2570%3429261
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%785723
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%634265
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328919
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134979
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184087
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24642
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11407
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24313
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26864
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24113
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10998
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11067
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30419
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27154
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23356
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046293
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27068
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26523
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5904
12Chief SkelSpear40%26354
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24494
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6550
12Chief SkelGladius30%26683
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10941
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11098
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11177
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26535
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24298
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29577
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6434
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30144
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26027
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11025
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11072
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23398
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11084
12Chief SkelKatana20%6454
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26423
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11074
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10727
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5991
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30400
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11007
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26225
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26836
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24622
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26571
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30551
12Chief SkelKris10%10489
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10774
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6009
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6401
12Chief SkelFlail10%27002
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10714
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
12Chief SkelRapier10%10927
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639685
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638522
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307688
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64328
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282934
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51937
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309752
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77195
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307844
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311535
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52113
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283034
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308340
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173570
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638985
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77638
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64349
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308154
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63965
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51804
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77300
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65786
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77398
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283361
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64104
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173617
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308406
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52021
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281243
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77427
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638274
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67591
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173305
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77219
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430651
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24528
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373189
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1159584
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55790
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56379
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1159918
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4026739
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3240612
12Dark SkullImp9240%3429261
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%805408
12Dark SkullRena +37440%922626
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490039
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186046
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%634265
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%785723
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328919
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134979
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184087
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1050412
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046293
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019632
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1022408
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018256
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1020380
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020320
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64104
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639685
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309752
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638522
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933296
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63965
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307844
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308154
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308340
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638985
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64328
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638274
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283361
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283034
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311535
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930988
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307688
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64349
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931635
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282934
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308406
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281243
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430651
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2296424
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3240612
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175445
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1159584
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175625
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186046
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373189
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1159918
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4026739
12Giant OgreImp5960%3429261
12Giant OgreRena +34030%922626
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%805408
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%785723
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%634265
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328919
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81556
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490039
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134979
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184087
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015692
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1020380
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1050412
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104776
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1067276
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1025404
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1066547
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1022408
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905161
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020320
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018256
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1067757
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019632
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046293
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639685
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638274
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933296
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931635
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638522
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638985
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930988
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867709
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81556
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3240612
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2296424
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373189
12Magic SkelImp1830%3429261
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108275
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108497
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1159584
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1159918
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4026739
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%805408
12Magic SkelRena +3720%922626
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186046
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490039
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634265
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%785723
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328919
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134979
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184087
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178385
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181284
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179380
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191595
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178461
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172804
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189329
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179042
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206363
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189975
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190414
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189743
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191096
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24528
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191025
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190810
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178768
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179664
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193086
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193164
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104776
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311535
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638522
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1020380
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1025404
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308406
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638274
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309752
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020320
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930988
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931635
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307688
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1022408
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933296
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905161
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1050412
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639685
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638985
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019632
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307844
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308340
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308154
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018256
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046293
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430651
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2296424
12Red SkeletImp5720%3429261
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175445
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175625
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1159584
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1159918
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373189
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3240612
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4026739
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186046
12Red SkeletRena +32520%922626
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%805408
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81556
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%785723
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%634265
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490039
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328919
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134979
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184087
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311535
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308406
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63965
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308340
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283034
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%638274
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638985
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307688
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64349
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64328
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639685
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283361
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281243
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308154
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638522
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282934
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309752
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307844
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64104
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430651
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1046293
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1050412
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019632
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933296
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018256
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1020380
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1020320
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77398
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931635
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1022408
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930988
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77427
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51937
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173617
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173570
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173305
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67591
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77300
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52021
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65786
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77219
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77638
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51804
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52113
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77195
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373189
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1159584
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1159918
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24528
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2296424
13Chief SkelImp2390%3429261
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3240612
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186046
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4026739
13Chief SkelRena +31730%922626
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%805408
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56379
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55790
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175445
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175625
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490039
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%634265
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328919
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%785723
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81556
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184087
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134979
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61847
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26571
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25279
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179664
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41936
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62082
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61944
13Chief SkelFlail20%27002
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27154
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42087
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30551
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30144
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42480
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193052
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26027
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61829
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24313
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26535
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24113
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26423
13Chief SkelBlade10%206841
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23398
13Chief SkelSpear10%26354
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42389
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27068
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24298
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41850
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24642
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104776
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1050412
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1046293
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1020380
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1018256
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019632
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638522
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1067757
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1022408
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%905161
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1067276
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1025404
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1066547
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%638274
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638985
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639685
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%933296
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930988
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1020320
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931635
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867709
13Dark SkullImp9690%3429261
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2296424
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4026739
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3240612
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175625
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373189
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175445
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%186046
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1159918
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1159584
13Dark SkullRena +32700%922626
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%805408
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81556
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%785723
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%634265
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328919
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134979
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490039
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184087
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61847
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41850
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191595
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193086
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189743
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42087
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61944
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189975
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42480
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181284
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61878
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191096
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189174
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193164
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191025
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189329
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190414
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193052
13Dark SkullBlade30%206841
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206363
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62082
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61829
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180481
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190810
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179664
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42042
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41579
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189654
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27596
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62034
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41936
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791300
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015692
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%905161
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1025404
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019632
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790927
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1050412
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104776
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1066547
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1022408
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1018256
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1067757
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790827
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1067276
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748899
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1046293
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1020320
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1020380
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867709
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81556
13Giant OgreImp3840%3429261
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2296424
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1159584
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4026739
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1159918
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108275
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108497
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373189
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3240612
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%805408
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490039
13Giant OgreRena +31220%922626
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%186046
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%785723
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%634265
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328919
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134979
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184087
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178439
13Giant OgreBlade40%206841
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173570
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178461
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179427
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190414
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191595
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178385
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172804
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193052
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206363
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191025
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173305
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181284
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179380
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180481
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189329
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171753
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189174
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191096
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190810
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173617
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172234
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193086
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1274982
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785228
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790827
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%851297
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051555
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015692
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748899
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733453
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785242
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020507
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791300
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786422
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741805
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1322209
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1324312
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790927
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%974741
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021330
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%792919
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784323
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403374
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1067757
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1066547
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1067276
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3240612
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2296424
13Magic SkelImp870%3429261
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4026739
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373189
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110800
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1159918
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110605
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1159584
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%805408
13Magic SkelRena +3390%922626
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98950
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71013
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%785723
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%634265
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328919
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134979
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490039
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173617
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77427
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173570
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311535
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52021
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64328
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65786
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77638
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184087
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171843
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308340
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309752
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308154
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308406
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791300
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741805
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051555
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784323
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790827
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748899
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785242
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015692
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1067276
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1066547
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1067757
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020507
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785228
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021330
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733453
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786422
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%905161
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104776
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790927
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867709
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4026739
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2296424
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3240612
13Red SkeletImp2210%3429261
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1159584
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373189
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108497
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108275
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1159918
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98950
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%805408
13Red SkeletRena +3750%922626
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%186046
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328919
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81556
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%785723
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%634265
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184087
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134979
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490039
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178439
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51804
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65786
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173305
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189654
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179427
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189329
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172804
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189975
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179042
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179380
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171753
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173617
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178768
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171843
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77638
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77427
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178461
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51937
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189743
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77219
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52113
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191595
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173570
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104776
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1046293
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%905161
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1025404
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1022408
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1020380
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1020320
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1018256
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1050412
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1019632
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%933296
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%638274
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%931635
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639685
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638985
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638522
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930988
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1066547
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1067757
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1067276
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015692
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307844
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308406
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308340
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311535
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309752
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308154
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307688
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430651
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867709
14Chief SkelImp4010%3429261
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2296424
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3240612
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1159918
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1159584
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%373189
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81556
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4026739
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175445
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%186046
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175625
14Chief SkelRena +31290%922626
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%805408
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108497
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108275
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%785723
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%634265
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490039
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328919
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134979
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184087
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178768
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190810
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178385
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179664
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178439
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189743
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171843
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193086
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189654
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193164
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189975
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189329
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179380
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193052
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191595
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189174
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206363
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172804
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191025
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172234
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179427
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171753
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178461
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190414
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181284
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1051555
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%784323
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1066547
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1021330
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786422
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1015692
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741805
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%974741
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%791300
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790827
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1067757
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1067276
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790927
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748899
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%785242
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%785228
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733453
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1020507
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1104776
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%867709
14Dark SkullImp10490%3429261
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2296424
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3240612
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4026739
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%373189
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1159918
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108275
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108497
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1159584
14Dark SkullRena +33380%922626
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%805408
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81556
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%186046
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98950
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%634265
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%785723
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328919
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134979
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%490039
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184087
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171753
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51937
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178439
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52113
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189743
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173617
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63965
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173305
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179427
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178768
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77398
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77195
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178461
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171843
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189654
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64328
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65786
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178385
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77638
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77300
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179380
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190414
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172804
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172234
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51804
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77427
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64104
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77219
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189329
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179042
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173570
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189174
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52021
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24528
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1274982
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%785242
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1051555
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733453
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%784323
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1322209
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1324312
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1021330
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786422
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741805
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%851297
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%792919
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%785228
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1015692
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%791300
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1020507
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790827
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790927
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748899
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%974741
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403374
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1067757
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1066547
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1067276
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2296424
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4026739
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3240612
14Giant OgreImp3640%3429261
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110800
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1159918
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110605
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%373189
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1159584
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71013
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98950
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%805408
14Giant OgreRena +31500%922626
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%634265
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%785723
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328919
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134979
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184087
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307688
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308406
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52113
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173305
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77300
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65786
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64328
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490039
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171843
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281243
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77195
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77427
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308340
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308154
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172804
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63965
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77638
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171753
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52021
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51937
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173617
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283361
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172234
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77219
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173570
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283034
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51804
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77398
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64104
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309752
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64349
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311535
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282934
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1411912
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1322209
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1370085
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%792919
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1371566
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1021312
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021330
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020507
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1420853
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1410115
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%851297
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1369519
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1017487
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051555
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1409666
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1274982
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1016770
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%974741
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1324312
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1330923
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1162391
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%756460
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785228
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785242
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741805
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790927
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786422
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733453
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790827
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791300
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784323
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748899
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2296424
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3240612
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110800
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1159584
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110605
14Magic SkelImp640%3429261
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1159918
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4026739
14Magic SkelRena +3360%922626
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114525
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86780
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%805408
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98950
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%634265
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%785723
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71013
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328919
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134979
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490039
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184087
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1021312
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1051555
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1420853
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%785242
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%792919
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%785228
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1017487
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1322209
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1020507
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1016770
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1409666
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%784323
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1274982
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1411912
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1021330
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1410115
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786422
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%851297
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1162391
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%974741
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733453
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1324312
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741805
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403374
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1015692
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790927
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%791300
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790827
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748899
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2296424
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4026739
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110605
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110800
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1159918
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3240612
14Red SkeletImp1880%3429261
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1159584
14Red SkeletRena +31070%922626
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%805408
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71013
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86780
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98950
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%634265
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785723
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328919
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134979
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184087
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77398
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490039
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52113
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639685
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65786
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638985
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309752
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307688
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77638
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77219
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64328
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308154
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931635
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308406
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638274
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51804
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308340
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64104
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63965
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283034
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64349
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283361
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930988
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281243
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77427
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933296
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282934
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790827
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104776
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1067276
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1067757
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1066547
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015692
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791300
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748899
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790927
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051555
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019632
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1050412
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020320
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1020380
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1022408
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018256
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1025404
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046293
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905161
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784323
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741805
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021330
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786422
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020507
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785242
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733453
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867709
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%974741
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785228
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3240612
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2296424
15Chief SkelImp3820%3429261
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4026739
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81556
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108497
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373189
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1159918
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108275
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1159584
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%805408
15Chief SkelRena +31280%922626
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186046
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%785723
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%634265
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98950
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490039
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328919
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134979
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184087
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189654
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178768
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171753
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178439
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189329
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180481
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173570
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179427
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190810
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179664
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172804
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178385
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191096
15Chief SkelBlade30%206841
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64104
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189743
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172234
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77638
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63965
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189174
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51804
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64328
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171843
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179042
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181284
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173305
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51937
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193052
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179380
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52021
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77300
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190414
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24528
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178461
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77398
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191025
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52113
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191595
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65786
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77195
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1274982
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1322209
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1162391
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1324312
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%974741
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051555
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741805
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020507
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790827
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748899
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784323
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785242
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021330
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%851297
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791300
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%792919
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790927
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733453
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785228
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786422
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403374
15Dark SkullImp19360%3429261
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4026739
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3240612
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2296424
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1159918
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1159584
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110800
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373189
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110605
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%805408
15Dark SkullRena +33720%922626
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71013
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98950
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86780
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%785723
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328919
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%634265
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134979
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490039
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184087
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173305
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308154
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77638
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172804
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308406
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64104
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311535
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309752
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283034
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77427
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308340
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51804
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307844
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77219
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51937
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282934
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77398
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52021
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281243
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52113
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64328
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63965
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171753
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173617
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638985
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307688
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283361
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77300
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173570
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172234
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67591
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77195
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171843
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65786
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24528
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%974741
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1016770
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1322209
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1162391
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021330
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1409666
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1021312
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1410115
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1017487
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020507
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%851297
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1371566
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1411912
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1370085
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%792919
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1420853
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1369519
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051555
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1324312
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1330923
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1264405
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1274982
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%756460
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2296424
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4026739
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3240612
15Giant OgreImp4310%3429261
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110800
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1159918
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110605
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%668275
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1159584
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%668477
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114525
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%805408
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71013
15Giant OgreRena +31740%922626
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86780
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98950
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%634265
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%785723
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328919
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490039
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134979
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184087
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63965
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1050412
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281243
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308340
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1022408
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311535
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282934
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1020380
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307688
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018256
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020320
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638274
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309752
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019632
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283361
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931635
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638522
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308154
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046293
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638985
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308406
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639685
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64104
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933296
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930988
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64328
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283034
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1507893
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1489520
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1086808
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1165748
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1163753
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1164722
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1411912
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1384755
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1385443
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1330923
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1017487
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1371566
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1410115
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1016770
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1409666
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1303829
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1264405
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1021312
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1369519
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1303010
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1320730
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1370085
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1420853
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1162391
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%756460
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4026739
15Magic SkelImp1280%3429261
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2296424
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3240612
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1274982
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1324312
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%792919
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%668275
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1159584
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%668477
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1159918
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1322209
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%851297
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%805408
15Magic SkelRena +3500%922626
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98950
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94799
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71013
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86780
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%634265
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%785723
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114525
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328919
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490039
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134979
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78044
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046293
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931635
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104776
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307844
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1022408
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308340
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184087
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1025404
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282934
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933296
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1020380
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930988
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018256
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1050412
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64328
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308406
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1324312
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1369519
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1370085
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1330923
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1274982
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1021312
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1017487
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1303829
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1162391
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1303010
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1384755
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1411912
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1320730
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1420853
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1322209
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1016770
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1264405
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1371566
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1409666
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%851297
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%792919
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1410115
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1385443
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%756460
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051555
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%974741
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021330
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020507
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2296424
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3240612
15Red SkeletImp2700%3429261
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%668477
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%668275
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1159584
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1159918
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4026739
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98950
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86780
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%805408
15Red SkeletRena +31110%922626
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114525
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71013
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%634265
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328919
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785723
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134979
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490039
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184087
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307844
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307688
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931635
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1050412
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1022408
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308154
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933296
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309752
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930988
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282934
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638985
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311535
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281243
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283034
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019632
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638274
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1025404
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020320
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1020380
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308340
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308406
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018256
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283361
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638522
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639685
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107180%1051555
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104500%790927
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103460%733453
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103010%791300
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword102880%785242
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves102510%974741
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102350%784323
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102350%785228
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102230%786422
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102040%790827
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101470%741805
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101450%1020507
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101240%1021330
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100340%748899
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100250%792919
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100240%851297
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79700%1015692
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58040%1067757
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57000%1066547
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56600%1067276
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49460%1021312
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46170%1016770
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45760%1162391
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45490%1274982
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44920%1324312
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44820%1017487
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43800%1322209
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328520%867709
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426780%403374
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516010%2296424
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13910%3240612
16Chief SkelImp12890%3429261
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611030%110605
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610640%110800
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10630%1159584
16Chief SkelDevils Key10360%1159918
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4026739
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55740%108497
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55720%108275
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5600%98950
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75530%805408
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15510%373189
16Chief SkelRena +35310%922626
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3240%86780
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81556
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%634265
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186046
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%785723
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490039
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%328919
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71013
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1170%134979
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184087
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51804
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64104
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63965
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173305
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173617
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639685
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77398
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65786
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308406
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173570
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307688
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77300
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77219
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52021
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77195
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193164
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172804
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308340
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172234
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77638
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77427
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189174
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181284
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64328
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52113
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191096
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64349
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178461
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171843
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189329
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282934
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189654
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171753
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179380
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189975
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191595
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638985
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178385
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178439
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638274
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311535
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283034
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638522
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308154
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179042
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24528
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281243
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283361
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178768
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190810
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190414
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179427
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191025
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189743
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter301700%1411912
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow301290%1021312
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask300930%1320730
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants300480%1303829
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm300450%1264405
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots300160%1330923
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm300120%1410115
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots300040%792919
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm299330%1017487
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves299180%1303010
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants298710%1369519
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves298690%851297
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots298320%1324312
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves298200%974741
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow297890%1371566
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves297860%1370085
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots297610%1016770
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor297530%1162391
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor297020%1322209
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction296890%1409666
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage296670%1420853
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow296450%1274982
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5163320%756460
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549200%2296424
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41380%3240612
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732960%668275
16Dark SkullImp32490%3429261
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732080%668477
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31890%1159584
16Dark SkullDevils Key31400%1159918
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31000%98950
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4026739
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20140%86780
16Dark SkullRena +316210%922626
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715720%805408
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8400%71013
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114525
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%634265
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5610%785723
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4820%328919
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%134979
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1910%184087
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490039
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64104
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930988
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282934
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638522
16Dark SkullGiant Sword540%283034
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311535
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046293
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639685
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309752
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64328
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308340
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1050412
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638274
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638985
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281243
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1020380
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307688
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020320
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018256
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308406
16Dark SkullDragon Armor410%1019632
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63965
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64349
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307844
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283361
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933296
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931635
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308154
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1022408
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81556
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves200101%1507893
16Giant OgreElemental Mace198011%1163753
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction197671%1165748
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196981%1086808
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants196331%1489520
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor193681%1164722
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108940%1330923
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108650%1409666
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108540%1320730
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108470%1410115
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108310%1303829
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108080%1420853
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107900%1411912
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107420%1371566
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107290%1021312
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107200%1369519
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107190%1385443
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106820%1017487
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106780%1264405
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106710%1370085
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105840%1016770
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105330%1303010
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105200%1162391
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105110%1384755
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581000%756460
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27070%4026739
16Giant OgreImp24960%3429261
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523570%2296424
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21590%3240612
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18160%1274982
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17970%851297
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17840%792919
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17780%1322209
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17500%1324312
16Giant OgreDevils Key16320%1159918
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716030%668477
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15900%1159584
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714950%668275
16Giant OgreRena +39480%922626
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78160%805408
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71013
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7250%98950
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6950%94799
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5100%86780
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114525
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3280%785723
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3060%634265
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%328919
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134979
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1400%490039
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1100%78044
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1010%184087
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020320
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1022408
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933296
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930988
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1104776
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308154
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1025404
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308340
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1020380
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%905161
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931635
16Giant OgreSilver Bow250%638522
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1050412
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018256
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046293
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307688
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307844
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019632
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638985
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%638274
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308406
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639685
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283361
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283034
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281243
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282934
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65786
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309752
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64328
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311535
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81556
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26210%1384553
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25010%1489520
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24940%734251
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24710%1163753
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24650%1086808
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24530%1003116
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%734219
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1003850
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24380%1019995
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1359355
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24300%1358199
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24280%1004011
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24200%1047464
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24170%775747
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24170%1002184
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1165748
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1020462
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23690%776786
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1507893
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23520%1000129
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23480%786292
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23430%1222314
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23420%999205
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23230%1019291
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23160%1164722
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615520%1876819
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1303010
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8070%1320730
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2376615
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1303829
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7910%1384755
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7850%1264405
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1385443
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2296424
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3240612
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1159584
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%668477
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%668275
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1159918
16Magic SkelRena +32090%922626
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%805408
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114525
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4026739
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94799
16Magic SkelImp1140%3429261
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119372
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%785723
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97638
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%634265
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328919
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490039
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134979
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78044
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184087
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020507
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021330
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790927
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741805
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785228
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1066547
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104776
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905161
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785242
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015692
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1067276
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790827
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791300
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786422
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733453
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784323
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051555
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1067757
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748899
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98950
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76930%1047464
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75400%1003116
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75090%1384755
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74770%1019995
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74640%999205
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74610%786292
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74500%1004011
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74360%1370085
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74320%1320730
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73990%1303829
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73890%1002184
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73800%1165748
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73550%1385443
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73520%1003850
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73400%1507893
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73390%1086808
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73310%1303010
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73300%1019291
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73230%1489520
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73170%1330923
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73100%1020462
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73080%1371566
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72380%1264405
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72170%1163753
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72130%1369519
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71890%1000129
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71790%1164722
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650930%1876819
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515230%2296424
16Red SkeletImp13790%3429261
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710330%668275
16Red SkeletDevils Key9710%1159918
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%668477
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9570%1159584
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4026739
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3240612
16Red SkeletRena +36190%922626
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74780%805408
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97638
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%71013
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3140%94799
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2190%634265
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2090%114525
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%785723
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328919
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134979
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1110%86780
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490039
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184087
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%78044
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020320
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1066547
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905161
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1067276
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1050412
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1015692
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1025404
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638274
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1067757
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638522
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1022408
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019632
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018256
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638985
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639685
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1020380
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046293
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930988
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931635
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104776
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933296
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81556
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter661773%1411912
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm661103%1264405
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots660823%1016770
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow660683%1021312
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor659473%1162391
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction659393%1409666
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots659283%792919
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots658863%1324312
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage658653%1420853
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm657963%1017487
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm657493%1410115
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow657483%1274982
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor657333%1322209
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots656953%1330923
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow656393%1371566
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves655943%851297
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves655913%1370085
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants654373%1369519
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst433562%1051555
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433502%1020507
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves431802%974741
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield430782%1021330
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5380122%756460
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves306331%1385443
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303391%1320730
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots303221%1384755
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves303161%1303010
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants301941%1303829
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112260%2296424
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91890%3240612
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4026739
17Chief SkelImp80960%3429261
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774360%668477
17Chief SkelDevils Key73120%1159918
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772880%668275
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72350%1159584
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41910%114525
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39640%86780
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639130%110605
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638740%110800
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38380%98950
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737960%805408
17Chief SkelRena +337950%922626
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32300%71013
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13260%634265
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12710%785723
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%328919
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8000%490039
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7030%134979
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4220%184087
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1018256
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281243
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307688
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1040%638985
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933296
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019632
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1020380
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308340
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311535
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308154
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1046293
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%930988
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1050412
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931635
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283361
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638522
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020320
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639685
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283034
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307844
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308406
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309752
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282934
17Chief SkelDragon Shield720%1022408
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638274
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63965
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1025404
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64104
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64328
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64349
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186046
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81556
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2360584%1164722
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2355074%1489520
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2354304%1086808
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2349514%1507893
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2347594%1163753
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2344014%1165748
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1290142%1369519
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1288072%1371566
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1286532%1017487
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1285822%1411912
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1283392%1370085
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1282202%1330923
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1281782%1264405
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1281712%1016770
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1281692%1385443
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1281392%1303010
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1280752%1409666
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1280692%1320730
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1280582%1303829
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1279182%1410115
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1279062%1021312
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1279052%1420853
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1277802%1384755
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1273442%1162391
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5973272%756460
17Dark SkullImp311341%3429261
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300610%4026739
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293970%2296424
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229370%3240612
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215480%851297
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214150%792919
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213500%1324312
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213420%1322209
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212950%1274982
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194100%1159584
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191920%668477
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191050%668275
17Dark SkullDevils Key189970%1159918
17Dark SkullRena +3121270%922626
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798850%805408
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90750%98950
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88110%71013
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82790%94799
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65630%86780
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52880%114525
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36980%785723
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36940%634265
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28220%328919
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18210%134979
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15430%490039
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13890%78044
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184087
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1104776
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1025404
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905161
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307844
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1022408
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3260%308406
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1050412
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307688
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933296
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%638985
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639685
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020320
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931635
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3010%1018256
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638274
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638522
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2960%308340
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308154
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930988
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019632
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1020380
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046293
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65786
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283361
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281243
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282934
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283034
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64328
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311535
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309752
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186046
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81556
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark680822%1047464
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638612%1369519
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637942%999205
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637252%1385443
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637082%1000129
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636902%1165748
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636562%1163753
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636222%1020462
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm635962%1264405
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635752%1004011
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635712%1384755
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635342%1410115
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634782%1489520
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634702%1370085
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634672%1002184
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634332%1371566
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634332%1411912
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634052%1086808
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633752%1409666
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633562%1420853
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633562%1330923
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633172%1507893
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633032%1303010
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow632962%1003116
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632662%1320730
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632342%1003850
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632082%1019995
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor631932%1164722
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631712%1019291
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631662%1303829
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6479932%1876819
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144950%2296424
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794960%668275
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794270%668477
17Giant OgreDevils Key93480%1159918
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92970%1159584
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4026739
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61190%3240612
17Giant OgreRena +358210%922626
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747320%805408
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47110%114525
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43010%86780
17Giant OgreImp38990%3429261
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94799
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18660%785723
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18030%634265
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13790%328919
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13710%97638
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12830%71013
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9430%134979
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6980%78044
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184087
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490039
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015692
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1020380
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933296
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1067757
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018256
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046293
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%905161
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1025404
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104776
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931635
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1022408
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930988
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1066547
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020320
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1067276
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019632
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1050412
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186046
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81556
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235303%1226624
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222422%1019995
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221752%1020462
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221562%734219
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221462%1220477
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221262%2043743
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221032%776786
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220922%1384553
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220622%786292
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220582%2045214
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220362%1002184
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220262%775747
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220192%1003850
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220132%1359355
17Magic SkelRune Blade220072%2041460
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219982%1003116
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219862%999205
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219752%1047464
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219582%1019291
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219372%2043867
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219072%1004011
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219052%1000129
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218852%2045812
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218772%734251
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218732%1222314
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216842%1358199
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160642%1876819
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89621%1165748
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89061%1163753
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88151%1507893
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87821%1164722
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87781%1086808
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86781%1489520
17Magic SkelSpirit +180261%2376615
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4026739
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547431%2296424
17Magic SkelSpirit +039800%1039529
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37650%3240612
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%668275
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730760%668477
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30640%1159584
17Magic SkelDevils Key30510%1159918
17Magic SkelImp27760%3429261
17Magic SkelRena +320570%922626
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119372
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716320%805408
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214316
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94799
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97638
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%785723
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%634265
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%328919
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134979
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78044
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%184087
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490039
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785228
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790827
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051555
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1067276
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791300
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021330
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733453
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785242
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1066547
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784323
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786422
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020507
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741805
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015692
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%974741
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748899
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790927
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%851297
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1067757
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%792919
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71013
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81556
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98950
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493022%1384553
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468422%1020462
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466532%999205
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466372%1359355
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465772%1003850
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465562%1000129
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465042%776786
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465032%1019995
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464952%1002184
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464832%1086808
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464412%734251
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463852%1507893
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463072%1489520
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462862%734219
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462652%1165748
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462222%1163753
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462062%1384755
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462032%1004011
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461812%1385443
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461432%1358199
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461232%1164722
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461142%1047464
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461112%775747
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461062%1019291
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460552%786292
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460102%1003116
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321352%1876819
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155841%2376615
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596710%2296424
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81300%3240612
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78130%1371566
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78050%1369519
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77730%1303829
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77550%1370085
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77210%1303010
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77030%1264405
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76650%1320730
17Red SkeletImp68500%3429261
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62800%1159584
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762190%668275
17Red SkeletDevils Key61870%1159918
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761320%668477
17Red SkeletRena +340550%922626
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4026739
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731920%805408
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28110%86780
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24610%119372
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18160%114525
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13110%94799
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%785723
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12050%97638
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%634265
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328919
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134979
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78044
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184087
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490039
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6009
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11375
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10502
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6882
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046293
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6434
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6454
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10941
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10727
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10774
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6550
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11805
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10714
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11007
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6401
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10432
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10520
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10927
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12815
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11407
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10582
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10489
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5904
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12939
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18558
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5394
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11604
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19245
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5369
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11905
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1159584
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373189
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1159918
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134979
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%634265
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%805408
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490039
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%922626
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328919
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24622
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10941
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6401
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24494
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6454
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24313
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26535
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046293
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24298
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26523
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26683
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24642
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23398
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5904
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26423
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11229
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25279
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11375
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24686
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6009
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6434
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10998
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6882
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11072
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6550
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26571
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3090
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373189
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1159584
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24113
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1159918
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%805408
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634265
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%922626
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134979
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27002
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24313
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24642
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6550
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11375
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27154
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24494
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26836
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26354
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046293
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24622
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24298
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27068
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6454
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25279
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5394
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26864
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26423
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24113
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5904
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26571
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11007
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10941
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26683
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11407
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1159584
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23398
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373189
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10489
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6009
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10927
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1159918
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10714
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3090
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24686
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10502
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805408
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26523
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10774
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10727
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%922626
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62082
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26836
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26225
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306766
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27002
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42480
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30598
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41579
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30400
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27068
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61878
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61847
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29577
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61829
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27154
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30551
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61944
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30144
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41850
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26354
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26864
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26027
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62034
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42389
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30419
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42087
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373189
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17165
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54104
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1159918
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1159584
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490039
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%805408
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53777
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3240612
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3429261
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%922626
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27596
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%634265
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184087
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328919
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134979
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63965
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178439
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178768
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64328
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77195
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178385
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282934
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1159918
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171843
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77427
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65786
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179380
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191096
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306766
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26683
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27154
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30551
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26571
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6882
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24622
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30598
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27068
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30144
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24642
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26354
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24298
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26836
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26423
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24313
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30419
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25279
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26523
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29577
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24686
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27002
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24113
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26864
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26027
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23398
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26535
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26225
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3090
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6454
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6550
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6009
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046293
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11375
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6401
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1159584
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11229
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5904
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1159918
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11072
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373189
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5394
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10941
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5369
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10998
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%922626
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%805408
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%634265
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490039
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134979
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328919
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%785723
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4026739
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3240612
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8257
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24686
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24622
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10927
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24494
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24313
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10941
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10774
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11905
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11375
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10489
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24113
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24642
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046293
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12815
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10714
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6009
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18558
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11604
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11007
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5904
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1159584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5394
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6550
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6454
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10520
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%805408
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1159918
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%922626
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373189
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11805
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3240612
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10502
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306766
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61829
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191595
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206363
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180481
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193164
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61847
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61878
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206841
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190810
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193052
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42087
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41850
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41936
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190414
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191025
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189743
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42389
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42480
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61944
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189174
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181284
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193086
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189975
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179664
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30027
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41579
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62034
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189654
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189329
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62082
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191096
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30144
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82922
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30598
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29577
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30419
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30551
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26864
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26225
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27154
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1159584
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26836
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27002
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26354
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54104
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1159918
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27068
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53777
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373189
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4026739
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%805408
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%922626
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3429261
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24528
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8257
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3240612
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19564
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490039
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%785723
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134979
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27596
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328919
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%634265
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184087
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11067
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306766
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30144
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26027
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62082
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42389
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61829
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61944
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30551
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26225
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30598
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42087
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27068
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30419
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26864
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61847
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30027
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41579
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41936
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41850
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29577
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62034
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26836
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26354
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61878
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27002
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42480
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27154
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1159918
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373189
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1159584
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17165
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6401
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11177
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5394
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5369
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26535
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6434
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24494
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53777
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54104
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11025
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6009
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24622
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26523
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25279
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24642
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6550
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6454
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6882
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26683
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24298
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24113
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3240612
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24686
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26571
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26423
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%922626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27596
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%805408
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3429261
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328919
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8257
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490039
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4026739
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%634265
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306766
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42480
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61829
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179664
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206363
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42042
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30027
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30419
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181284
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193086
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61847
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61944
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41579
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29577
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42389
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30144
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30598
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62034
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193164
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30551
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62082
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180481
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61878
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41936
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193052
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17165
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3429261
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1159918
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53777
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373189
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1159584
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54104
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%922626
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%805408
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27596
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490039
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8257
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3240612
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19564
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%785723
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328919
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%634265
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184087
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134979
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10432
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11604
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11805
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10502
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11905
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306766
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206841
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41850
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190414
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61829
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42389
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42087
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190810
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189975
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189743
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206363
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62082
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189329
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61847
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189654
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181284
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42480
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191096
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193086
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61878
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179664
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193164
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193052
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30027
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191595
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62034
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41936
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191025
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180481
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42042
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189174
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61944
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41579
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29577
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30551
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30419
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82922
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30598
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30144
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26836
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26354
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54104
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26225
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26027
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373189
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27154
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1159584
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27002
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53777
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27068
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1159918
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26864
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24528
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3429261
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%922626
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27596
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3240612
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490039
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8257
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4026739
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%785723
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805408
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%634265
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11194
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184087
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19564
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328919
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430651
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189654
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77398
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178385
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178461
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179380
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173617
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77219
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190414
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67591
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189174
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191096
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171843
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189329
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77427
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77638
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173570
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172804
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178768
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77300
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191025
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189975
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178439
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191595
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173305
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193164
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51937
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179427
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189743
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65786
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190810
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77195
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179042
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172234
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52021
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171753
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51804
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82922
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3240612
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55790
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56379
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373189
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1159918
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1159584
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%922626
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27596
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%805408
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186046
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19564
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490039
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%785723
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328919
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%634265
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4026739
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3429261
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24528
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134979
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184087
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430651
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639685
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020320
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311535
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930988
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308340
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019632
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1020380
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283034
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1050412
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1025404
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104776
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308406
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64328
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175445
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638985
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306766
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178385
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179380
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190414
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179427
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178439
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179664
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181284
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171753
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191025
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180481
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193164
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193086
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178768
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189329
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206841
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190810
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172234
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178461
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189975
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193052
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191096
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189654
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206363
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189743
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189174
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179042
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171843
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172804
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191595
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82922
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1159584
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54104
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373189
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1159918
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53777
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27596
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%922626
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%805408
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3429261
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19564
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3240612
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24528
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%634265
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490039
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328919
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%785723
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4026739
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134979
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6550
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11067
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6009
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184087
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11074
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306766
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180481
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26864
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62034
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26027
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42480
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41936
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41579
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61847
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61878
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41850
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29577
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61829
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42042
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61944
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181284
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62082
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30598
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30419
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42389
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26354
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42087
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30551
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17165
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179664
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24313
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6882
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24298
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27068
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6550
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24642
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6434
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26535
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26836
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24622
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1159918
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27002
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27154
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6401
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24113
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23398
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1159584
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24686
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26423
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373189
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26683
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53777
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26571
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54104
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%922626
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%805408
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3429261
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3240612
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27596
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328919
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490039
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%634265
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430651
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67591
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173617
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179380
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77300
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179042
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311535
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172234
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171753
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77219
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77427
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64349
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172804
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171843
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282934
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77638
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64328
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178768
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281243
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178461
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64104
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309752
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178385
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63965
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173305
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283361
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77398
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179427
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77195
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52113
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173570
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52021
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178439
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283034
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65786
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3240612
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1159584
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186046
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189174
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189329
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189743
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189654
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55790
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56379
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1159918
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%922626
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4026739
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373189
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191025
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3429261
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190414
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%805408
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24528
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%785723
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19564
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%634265
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490039
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134979
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184087
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11177
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10998
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306766
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193086
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206363
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179042
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171843
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77219
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172234
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193164
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189654
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189174
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191595
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173305
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189975
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173570
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189743
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178385
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179427
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82922
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193052
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190414
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191096
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191025
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179380
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77398
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189329
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178439
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178768
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77427
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190810
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1159584
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171753
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77300
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77195
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178461
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206841
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172804
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373189
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173617
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77638
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3240612
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4026739
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19564
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56379
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1159918
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3429261
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%922626
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186046
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430651
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63965
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171843
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189174
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179042
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179427
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64349
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189743
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190414
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77219
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77427
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52113
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65786
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172804
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173570
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178439
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77195
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189329
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52021
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171753
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64104
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178461
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67591
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77398
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51804
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77638
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179380
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173305
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178768
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64328
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189654
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172234
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173617
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178385
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77300
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55790
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1159918
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56379
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3240612
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1159584
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373189
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19564
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%805408
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%922626
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186046
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24528
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328919
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134979
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634265
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184087
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11194
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430651
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171753
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77219
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77638
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309752
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178768
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311535
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64328
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283361
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77427
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77398
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172804
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63965
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178439
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178461
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172234
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77195
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171843
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281243
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65786
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77300
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179380
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52113
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178385
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64104
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173305
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179427
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173617
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64349
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283034
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51804
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179042
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173570
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282934
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67591
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1159584
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3429261
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189174
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55790
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1159918
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373189
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56379
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189654
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189743
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189329
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190414
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191025
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186046
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%922626
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24528
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%805408
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490039
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19564
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%785723
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%634265
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328919
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3240612
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184087
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134979
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24313
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23398
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30144
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27068
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24298
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26523
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27002
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26864
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26225
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26027
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30598
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26571
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10998
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26836
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6454
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26535
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6882
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30419
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5904
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29577
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24494
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6550
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26423
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24622
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25279
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27154
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30551
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10941
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26354
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933296
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307844
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638274
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309752
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311535
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430651
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283361
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282934
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1025404
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307688
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283034
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1050412
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046293
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020320
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930988
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1022408
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638522
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281243
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639685
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931635
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308340
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905161
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308154
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019632
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638985
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308406
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1020380
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018256
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2296424
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373189
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1159918
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175625
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175445
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1159584
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186046
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%805408
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81556
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%922626
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490039
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%634265
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%785723
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134979
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328919
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3240612
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184087
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4026739
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3429261
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27002
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786422
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051555
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021312
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1017487
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%851297
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020507
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1159918
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403374
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930988
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64104
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430651
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307688
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52113
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51804
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64328
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282934
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64349
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309752
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308340
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67591
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51937
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638274
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638985
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308406
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281243
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308154
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65786
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933296
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931635
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63965
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639685
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283034
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311535
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307844
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283361
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638522
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52021
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1159584
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175625
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175445
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373189
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1159918
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24528
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186046
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%805408
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%922626
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490039
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3240612
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%634265
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328919
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%785723
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3429261
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134979
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184087
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42042
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26354
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61878
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30598
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61944
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30027
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30356
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42480
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26836
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41850
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62082
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42087
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26225
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27068
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62034
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4026739
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77219
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171753
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430651
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77300
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189975
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77427
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173570
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190810
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77195
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179427
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172804
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190414
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178768
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173305
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189174
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189329
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179042
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178439
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193164
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172234
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65786
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173617
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179380
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171843
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178461
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82922
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77398
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77638
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51804
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189743
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178385
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55790
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373189
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1159918
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191096
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56379
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191595
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191025
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3240612
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1159584
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4026739
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%805408
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490039
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%922626
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1025404
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104776
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019632
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015692
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905161
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046293
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1022408
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1020380
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020320
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1067276
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018256
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1050412
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1066547
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1067757
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638274
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933296
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931635
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638985
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639685
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930988
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638522
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867709
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3240612
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2296424
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373189
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3429261
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108275
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81556
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1159584
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1159918
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108497
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%922626
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%805408
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490039
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186046
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%785723
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328919
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134979
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%634265
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191025
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172804
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171843
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191096
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4026739
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184087
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1050412
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430651
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046293
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283361
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933296
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931635
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283034
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638274
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1022408
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930988
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638985
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309752
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308406
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282934
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1025404
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638522
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308340
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307688
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308154
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307844
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1020380
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018256
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639685
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020320
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019632
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281243
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2296424
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373189
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1159584
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175445
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175625
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1159918
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3240612
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%805408
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%922626
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186046
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4026739
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3429261
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81556
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%785723
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%634265
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328919
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134979
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490039
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184087
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41850
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29577
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62082
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30144
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61829
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30419
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179664
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62034
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206841
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30598
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61847
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42087
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41579
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193086
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42042
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42480
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61878
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41936
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181284
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30551
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193164
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206363
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180481
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61944
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42389
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193052
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30027
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19564
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27596
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791300
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1066547
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790827
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748899
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015692
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905161
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1067757
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1067276
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1050412
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019632
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1025404
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790927
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046293
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018256
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1022408
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104776
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1020380
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020320
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867709
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2296424
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81556
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1159584
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1159918
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108275
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108497
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373189
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3240612
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4026739
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3429261
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%805408
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%922626
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186046
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490039
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%634265
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%785723
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328919
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134979
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184087
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189329
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179427
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173617
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193086
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193052
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179380
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189654
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173570
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191025
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178385
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181284
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191096
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171753
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173305
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179664
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189743
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190810
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171843
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189174
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178768
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172234
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206841
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190414
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206363
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180481
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179042
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178439
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172804
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189975
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193164
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178461
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191595
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27596
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19564
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24528
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051555
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741805
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015692
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786422
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733453
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790927
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784323
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1066547
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1067757
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905161
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020507
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104776
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021330
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785228
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1067276
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785242
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791300
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790827
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748899
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867709
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2296424
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4026739
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373189
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108275
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1159584
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1159918
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108497
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3429261
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3240612
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%922626
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%805408
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98950
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186046
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%634265
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%785723
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81556
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328919
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134979
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184087
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490039
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189743
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191025
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77427
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189654
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171753
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52021
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77398
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173570
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77300
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173305
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67591
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179042
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178439
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190810
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173617
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178461
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52113
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51804
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191595
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178768
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179380
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77638
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171843
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190414
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77195
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51937
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189975
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172234
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77219
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172804
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65786
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189329
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178385
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179427
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191096
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189174
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19564
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24528
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1021312
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1330923
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1324312
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784323
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786422
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1420853
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1017487
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1411912
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1274982
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785228
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051555
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785242
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%974741
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1162391
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1016770
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%792919
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020507
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1322209
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%851297
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1409666
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733453
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021330
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741805
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1410115
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403374
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2296424
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3240612
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110605
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110800
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1159918
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1159584
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3429261
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%805408
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%922626
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86780
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4026739
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114525
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71013
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328919
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%785723
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98950
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%634265
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134979
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184087
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490039
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51804
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638274
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308154
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63965
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933296
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283361
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638522
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307688
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64328
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308406
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308340
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931635
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283034
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311535
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638985
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930988
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65786
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64104
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24528
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1222314
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1359355
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2045214
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1086808
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3240612
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1358199
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1384553
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2045812
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%668275
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2043743
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2043867
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1159918
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2041460
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1876819
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303010
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1019995
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%775747
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1004011
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%786292
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114525
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1020462
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165748
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1019291
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2376615
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1164722
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%634265
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3429261
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1274982
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1324312
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%792919
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1322209
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733453
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021330
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051555
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791300
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%851297
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785242
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785228
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786422
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784323
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%974741
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790827
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015692
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790927
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748899
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741805
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020507
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403374
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1159918
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1159584
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2296424
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110605
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110800
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373189
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3240612
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3429261
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4026739
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%805408
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%922626
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71013
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186046
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98950
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81556
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%785723
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%634265
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328919
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134979
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184087
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490039
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172234
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281243
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64349
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171843
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283361
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173305
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171753
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51804
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178768
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178385
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52113
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63965
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77427
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52021
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77638
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311535
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309752
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282934
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64328
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67591
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173617
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172804
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283034
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179380
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64104
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178439
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77219
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77195
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77398
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77300
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179427
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65786
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178461
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173570
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179042
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189329
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189743
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189174
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190414
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19564
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191025
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189654
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24528
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104776
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1025404
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933296
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639685
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638985
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1020380
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905161
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020320
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1022408
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931635
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930988
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046293
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1067757
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1066547
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638274
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1067276
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638522
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019632
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1050412
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018256
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867709
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2296424
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4026739
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1159918
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3429261
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175625
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1159584
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175445
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373189
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3240612
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186046
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%805408
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%922626
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81556
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490039
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%785723
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%634265
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328919
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134979
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184087
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41936
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193086
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61829
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191595
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189174
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180481
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61944
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181284
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191025
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189975
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61878
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42480
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42389
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179664
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41579
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190810
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189329
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206841
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61847
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62082
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193164
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41850
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191096
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42087
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62034
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190414
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206363
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193052
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189654
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189743
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8257
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27596
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24528
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19564
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1369519
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1017487
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1303010
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1021312
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1384755
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1330923
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1324312
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1410115
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1320730
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1411912
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1322209
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1420853
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1409666
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1264405
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1162391
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1274982
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1303829
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1016770
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1489520
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1507893
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1385443
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1371566
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1370085
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%756460
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3429261
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2296424
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4026739
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021330
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051555
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020507
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%851297
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%974741
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%792919
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1159918
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1159584
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%668275
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%668477
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3240612
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%805408
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%922626
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98950
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94799
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114525
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71013
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86780
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%785723
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328919
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%634265
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134979
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490039
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184087
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638985
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308406
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050412
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283034
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1022408
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933296
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1274982
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733453
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741805
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790927
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785228
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%792919
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%974741
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%851297
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791300
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015692
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786422
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790827
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748899
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1322209
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784323
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020507
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1324312
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051555
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785242
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021330
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403374
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1067276
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1066547
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1067757
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2296424
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110605
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1159584
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110800
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373189
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1159918
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%805408
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%922626
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4026739
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71013
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3240612
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%634265
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%785723
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328919
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98950
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3429261
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134979
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184087
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283034
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281243
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171753
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77398
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283361
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51937
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77219
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309752
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308340
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1370085
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1162391
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%792919
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1017487
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1021312
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%974741
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051555
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1324312
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1274982
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1411912
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1330923
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1420853
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020507
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1409666
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021330
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1371566
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1410115
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%851297
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1016770
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1322209
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1369519
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1264405
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%756460
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2296424
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4026739
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110605
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1159918
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1159584
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%668275
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110800
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%668477
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%805408
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%922626
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114525
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3240612
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3429261
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71013
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98950
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86780
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490039
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%634265
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%785723
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328919
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134979
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184087
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930988
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282934
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931635
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308154
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63965
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020320
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64104
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311535
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64328
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639685
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308406
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308340
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283361
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019632
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046293
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307688
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1022408
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933296
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1020380
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1050412
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638985
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283034
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638522
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638274
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1410115
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1274982
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1369519
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1303010
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1489520
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1371566
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1409666
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1507893
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1017487
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1330923
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1411912
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1021312
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1420853
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1385443
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1162391
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1384755
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1303829
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1016770
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1322209
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1264405
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1370085
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1324312
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1320730
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%756460
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2296424
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%974741
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%792919
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%851297
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051555
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021330
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020507
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3429261
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%668275
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%668477
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1159584
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1159918
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%805408
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%922626
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98950
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3240612
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4026739
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94799
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114525
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86780
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71013
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%634265
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%785723
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328919
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134979
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184087
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490039
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1025404
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638985
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930988
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308154
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1050412
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311535
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1022408
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283361
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307688
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638274
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046293
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933296
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639685
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307844
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905161
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018256
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282934
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308406
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019632
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638522
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931635
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283034
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1020380
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309752
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281243
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308340
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020320
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1384553
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1165748
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%775747
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1163753
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1086808
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%734251
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1002184
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%776786
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1384755
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%999205
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1164722
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1507893
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1359355
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%734219
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1004011
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1358199
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1385443
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1489520
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1003116
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1020462
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%1000129
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1019291
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%786292
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1019995
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1047464
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1003850
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1876819
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2376615
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2296424
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3240612
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3429261
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%668275
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1159584
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%668477
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1159918
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1369519
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1264405
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1303829
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1371566
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1303010
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1370085
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1320730
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%922626
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%805408
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86780
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119372
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4026739
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114525
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94799
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%785723
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%634265
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97638
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328919
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78044
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134979
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184087
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490039
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5722204
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5388904
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5385276
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3797763
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3177901
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5385769
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5724512
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2501700
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5488785
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3138636
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2376615
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1778474
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3240612
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214316
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1780038
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3429261
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%668477
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4026739
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1039529
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1159584
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184087
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1159918
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1812482
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1047464
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1876819
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1020462
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1000129
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1370085
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1303010
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1002184
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1163753
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1019995
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1330923
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1320730
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1507893
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1385443
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1371566
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1086808
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1264405
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1165748
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1003116
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1164722
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1019291
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1420853
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1384755
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1003850
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1410115
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%999205
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1489520
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1409666
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1411912
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1004011
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1369519
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1303829
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2296424
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1159584
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%668477
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1159918
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%668275
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%922626
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3240612
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%805408
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86780
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114525
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94799
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4026739
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97638
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%785723
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%634265
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3429261
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328919
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71013
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134979
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78044
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490039
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184087
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1067276
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1067757
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015692
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046293
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018256
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1020380
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019632
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1050412
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905161
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1066547
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020320
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1025404
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1022408
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933296
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930988
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931635
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104776
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186046
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1420853
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1021312
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1324312
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020507
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1411912
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051555
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1162391
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%974741
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1409666
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%851297
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%792919
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021330
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741805
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785242
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1016770
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1322209
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1274982
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1410115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1017487
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733453
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784323
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785228
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786422
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403374
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2296424
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110800
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1159584
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1159918
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110605
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748899
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790827
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791300
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015692
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790927
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3240612
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%922626
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%805408
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3429261
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4026739
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86780
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71013
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98950
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%785723
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%634265
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328919
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134979
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184087
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490039
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930988
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931635
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308406
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639685
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311535
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307844
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77219
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63965
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308154
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638522
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638274
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282934
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51937
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283361
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51804
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65786
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933296
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77398
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309752
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307688
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308340
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638985
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283034
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77638
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24528
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77427
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77300
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1812482
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1780038
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1778474
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2045812
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1359355
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2045214
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%776786
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1222314
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2043867
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2041460
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1220477
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%734251
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%734219
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1358199
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1226624
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%775747
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1384553
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2043743
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%786292
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1876819
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2376615
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1003116
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1047464
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1019995
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1020462
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1000129
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%999205
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1019291
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1002184
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1004011
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1003850
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2296424
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1039529
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%668477
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1159918
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1159584
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%668275
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3429261
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3240612
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4026739
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%922626
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%805408
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97638
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214316
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119372
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94799
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%634265
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%785723
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328919
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134979
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78044
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184087
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1324312
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1162391
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1322209
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1274982
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490039
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741805
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785242
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786422
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790827
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785228
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%851297
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020507
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784323
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%974741
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790927
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733453
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791300
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748899
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051555
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%792919
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021330
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71013
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%776786
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%999205
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%786292
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1000129
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%775747
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1876819
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273673%1020462
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1369519
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1489520
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1370085
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1384755
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1385443
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1002184
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1086808
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1164722
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1163753
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1019291
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270093%1004011
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1264405
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1047464
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1003850
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1003116
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1303010
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1320730
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1507893
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1019995
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1303829
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267263%1371566
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1165748
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2296424
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1159584
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%668477
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%668275
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4026739
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1159918
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3240612
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%922626
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3429261
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%805408
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86780
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114525
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97638
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94799
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71013
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%634265
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%785723
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328919
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78044
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490039
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134979
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184087
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015692
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1020380
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905161
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790827
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1050412
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1067276
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791300
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1067757
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020320
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790927
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019632
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104776
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018256
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046293
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1025404
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748899
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1066547
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1022408
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81556
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6469250%1876819
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter454490%1359355
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots453240%1358199
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor452700%1004011
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants452180%2045812
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants451730%734251
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark451710%1047464
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants451160%1222314
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon451080%1384553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear450920%1020462
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots450750%1019291
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow450690%2043867
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor450630%734219
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff450160%2043743
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade450130%2041460
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor450110%2045214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots450020%1000129
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm449990%1002184
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor449980%1003850
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor449790%1164722
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves449640%786292
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots449220%775747
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm448540%999205
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace448380%1163753
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction448020%1165748
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow447560%1003116
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots447490%776786
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants444230%1019995
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1234040%2376615
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142720%2296424
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92990%1159918
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92950%1159584
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792880%668275
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791740%668477
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77510%3240612
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp57850%3429261
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357730%922626
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel56190%4026739
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47050%114525
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746780%805408
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21950%214316
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21370%97638
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18650%119372
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12680%785723
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12360%634265
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11790%94799
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9550%328919
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6840%78044
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5980%134979
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3740%184087
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490039
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051555
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790927
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741805
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733453
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%851297
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790827
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter860%785228
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748899
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1066547
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786422
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785242
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784323
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1067276
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1015692
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1067757
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021330
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791300
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%974741
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020507
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%792919
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98950
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81556
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1099611%1780038
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1096101%1778474
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1095191%1812482
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor964060%2045214
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots963350%776786
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants962530%734251
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants962080%1222314
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon960390%1384553
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves960150%1220477
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff959150%2043743
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream959020%1226624
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves958840%786292
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade958320%2041460
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots958210%775747
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots958110%1358199
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants957930%2045812
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor957220%734219
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter957030%1359355
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow954690%2043867
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6723200%1876819
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1355340%2376615
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants276070%1019995
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor275230%1004011
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm275070%1002184
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor274870%1003850
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear274780%1020462
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow274560%1003116
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots274300%1019291
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm273640%999205
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark271950%1047464
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots269700%1000129
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5218550%2296424
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0177900%1039529
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160110%4026739
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142260%668477
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141440%1159584
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141430%668275
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140270%1159918
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria92220%3240612
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388830%922626
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78930%97638
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771820%805408
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54410%94799
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3429261
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46070%214316
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32660%119372
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21540%785723
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21240%634265
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16680%328919
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11160%78044
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10950%134979
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6470%184087
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490039
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2390%1274982
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1322209
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1324312
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1162391
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741805
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%974741
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785228
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791300
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1020507
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785242
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786422
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790927
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748899
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733453
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051555
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790827
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784323
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%851297
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%792919
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021330
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71013
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86780
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98950
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2725311%2501700
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2721681%1812482
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2716171%1778474
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2714051%5388904
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2713991%5488785
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2712371%5385276
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2708841%3797763
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2706671%1780038
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2706531%3177901
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2700131%5385769
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1545160%2376615
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow456890%2043867
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants454880%2045812
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves453750%1220477
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade453580%2041460
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream452480%1226624
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff450990%2043743
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor450710%2045214
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5338250%2296424
Kalima 6Death CentImp308580%3429261
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria279620%3240612
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0273380%1039529
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4026739
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220320%668477
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219380%1159918
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219370%668275
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218360%1159584
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163660%119372
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138770%922626
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118010%214316
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110470%805408
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66770%328919
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33170%634265
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32110%785723
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20130%490039
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17300%134979
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16640%78044
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10150%184087
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13975568
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2122%1075
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11033538
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4598220
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4026739
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3240612
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3138636
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3429261
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2376615
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2296424
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490039
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1039529
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%805408
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%922626
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%785723
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184087
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1780038
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328919
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3797763
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78044
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1033655%1778474
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1030485%1222314
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1030035%2045214
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1029435%1812482
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1029275%1780038
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1029115%1220477
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1028555%1384553
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1027785%1358199
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1027425%2043867
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1027375%2041460
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1027365%3177901
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1026845%2045812
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1026835%2501700
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1026795%1226624
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1025075%2043743
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1023245%3797763
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1019055%1359355
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6596103%1876819
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1291281%2376615
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179101%2296424
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel171671%4026739
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156181%3240612
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3429261
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145861%1039529
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117111%668477
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116871%1159918
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115501%1159584
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114951%668275
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373760%922626
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68960%97638
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759470%805408
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52330%119372
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45850%214316
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18100%634265
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18010%785723
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14130%328919
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9770%134979
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8940%490039
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8790%78044
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5290%184087
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051555
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1016770
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1274982
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021330
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1371566
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%792919
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020507
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1409666
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1370085
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1017487
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1330923
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1021312
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%974741
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%851297
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1162391
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1420853
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1410115
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1411912
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1324312
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1322209
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1369519
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790927
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791300
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784323
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741805
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786422
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748899
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785228
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785242
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733453
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98950
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790827
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114525
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86780
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71013
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433721%1384553
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432471%1876819
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417591%775747
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415891%1004011
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415541%1164722
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415021%1165748
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414101%776786
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413891%1489520
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413881%1047464
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412741%1359355
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412551%999205
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412061%1019995
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411801%1384755
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411651%1163753
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411581%1358199
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411121%1003116
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411121%1385443
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410131%734219
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409381%1020462
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409311%734251
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409281%1086808
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409271%1002184
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409251%1019291
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408691%1000129
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407821%1003850
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407611%786292
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407281%1507893
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212880%2376615
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131410%2296424
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86080%3240612
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85150%1159918
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84270%1159584
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784170%668275
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783690%668477
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3429261
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69480%1369519
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69410%1371566
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69120%1320730
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1370085
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68950%1303010
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68750%1264405
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67790%1303829
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%922626
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743520%805408
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26250%86780
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119372
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4026739
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114525
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94799
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97638
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%634265
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%785723
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%328919
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78044
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%134979
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184087
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490039
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43833312%3797763
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43827912%5388904
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43821412%5724512
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43792212%5488785
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43785212%5722204
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43785012%5385276
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43760012%5385769
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71242653%3138636
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1611012%2376615
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538471%3240612
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522711%4026739
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp473851%3429261
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5373741%2296424
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307241%1039529
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade257441%1812482
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256671%2501700
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256231%3177901
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241711%1159918
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240781%1159584
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239711%668477
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239191%668275
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150220%922626
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122780%805408
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning87340%490039
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36630%634265
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36600%785723
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28360%328919
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19750%134979
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18380%78044
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11100%184087
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%786292
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1384755
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1019291
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1303829
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1047464
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1020462
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1370085
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1002184
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1369519
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1165748
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1385443
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1320730
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1000129
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1086808
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1507893
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1019995
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1264405
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1003850
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1164722
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1330923
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1489520
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1003116
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1303010
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1371566
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1004011
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%999205
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1163753
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97638
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94799
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71013
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114525
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86780
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281243
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018256
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1025404
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%785723
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%634265
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1050412
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307688
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308340
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308406
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019632
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282934
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933296
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311535
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930988
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046293
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638985
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1022408
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638274
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020320
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307844
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308154
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639685
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283361
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309752
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430651
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931635
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638522
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283034
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1020380
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328919
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2296424
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4026739
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175625
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184087
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175445
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1159918
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1159584
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3240612
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3429261
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373189
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186046
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%805408
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%785723
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1876819
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%634265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1320730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1047464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1004011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1086808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1002184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1163753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1303829
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1021312
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1369519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1370085
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1409666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1017487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1384755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1420853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1165748
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1264405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1019291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1020462
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1410115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1003850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1371566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1019995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1303010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1330923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1003116
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1016770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1164722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1411912
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1489520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1507893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1385443
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2296424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%668275
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1159918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3240612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184087
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1159584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%922626
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%668477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%805408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3429261
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4026739
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639685
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784323
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051555
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785228
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%785723
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741805
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104776
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1067757
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015692
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791300
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020507
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748899
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790827
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733453
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021330
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785242
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%974741
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867709
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786422
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790927
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1066547
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1067276
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%634265
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328919
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2296424
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1159918
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4026739
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1159584
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373189
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108275
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%184087
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%805408
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76041
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%922626
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3240612
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3429261
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108497
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98950
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77638
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81556
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189654
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051555
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867709
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%974741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star250%1067276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1066547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741805
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%634265
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790827
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%785723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1067757
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786422
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785228
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748899
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104776
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2296424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4026739
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328919
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1159584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108497
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98950
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1159918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108275
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%805408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3429261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3240612
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186046
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%922626
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81556
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1410115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%785723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%792919
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1021312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1162391
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%634265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1411912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1371566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1370085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1322209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%974741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1409666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1016770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%851297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1369519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%756460
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1017487
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1420853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1324312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1330923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1274982
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1159584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328919
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1159918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4026739
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2296424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3429261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%805408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86780
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71013
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%922626
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3240612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1025404
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019632
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1066547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%785723
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1067276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905161
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1067757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790827
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1020380
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%634265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1022408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1050412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328919
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2296424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4026739
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1159584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1159918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3429261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3240612
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%805408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189975
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051555
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790927
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021330
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785228
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%851297
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1067757
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741805
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1066547
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%792919
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785242
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791300
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%974741
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748899
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020507
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867709
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733453
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%785723
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1067276
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015692
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786422
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790827
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784323
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%634265
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328919
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2296424
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108497
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3429261
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373189
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1159584
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1159918
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%805408
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134979
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110605
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%184087
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3240612
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%186046
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98950
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81556
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490039
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108275
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4026739
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%922626
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76041
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77638
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%785723
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%756460
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%634265
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1264405
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1324312
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%851297
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1420853
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1410115
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1411912
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1330923
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1017487
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1385443
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%328919
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1320730
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1303829
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%792919
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1021312
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1370085
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1303010
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1371566
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1322209
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1016770
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1274982
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1384755
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2296424
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1409666
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1162391
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1369519
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3240612
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021330
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%668275
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%668477
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184087
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1159918
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%805408
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051555
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1159584
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%974741
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86780
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020507
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%922626
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4026739
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114525
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3429261
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308340
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76041
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283361
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%785723
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%634265
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430651
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64104
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282934
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311535
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77427
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173617
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308406
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77300
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63965
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283034
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173570
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77638
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307688
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283361
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309752
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind250%171753
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172234
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308340
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173305
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77195
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281243
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52021
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308154
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77398
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64328
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77219
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171843
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328919
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55790
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184087
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1159584
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373189
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134979
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56379
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186046
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3240612
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%805408
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%922626
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3429261
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24528
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1159918
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4026739
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%785723
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1274982
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%792919
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1324312
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1021312
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%634265
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%851297
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328919
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1016770
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1420853
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1264405
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1370085
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1017487
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1411912
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%974741
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%756460
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1409666
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1303010
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1330923
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1369519
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1162391
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1410115
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1303829
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1322209
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1320730
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%668275
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1371566
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2296424
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%805408
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1159584
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184087
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3240612
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98950
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71013
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%668477
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%922626
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1159918
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051555
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%905161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1066547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790827
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%785723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741805
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1067757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785228
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1067276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%634265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%790927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867709
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328919
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2296424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3240612
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1159584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108275
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1159918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3429261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%922626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4026739
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%805408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1004011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1384755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%785723
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1876819
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1164722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1086808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1420853
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1047464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1003850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1019291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%634265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1303829
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1370085
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1330923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1019995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1165748
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1003116
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1507893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1410115
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1409666
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%999205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1020462
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1489520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1411912
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1369519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1163753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1303010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1264405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1385443
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%1000129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1320730
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2296424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%668477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1159584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1159918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3240612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3429261
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%922626
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%668275
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4026739
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86780
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1066547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97638
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%785723
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430651
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931635
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283034
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63965
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%634265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77300
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283361
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308154
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65786
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%930988
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307844
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639685
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638985
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328919
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282934
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64328
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77398
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638274
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307688
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants250%64349
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77638
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309752
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311535
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77195
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77427
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow220%638522
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933296
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308340
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308406
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77219
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64104
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373189
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52113
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55790
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1159584
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1159918
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%805408
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175625
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184087
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56379
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175445
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134979
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24528
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4026739
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3429261
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76041
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186046
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30598
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27068
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62034
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3240612
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29577
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%922626
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26864
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%785723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%933296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%634265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430651
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1050412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%638274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930988
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104776
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308340
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308406
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308154
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1018256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1022408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%905161
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1020380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1025404
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309752
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328919
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2296424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175625
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1159584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184087
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3240612
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186046
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81556
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1159918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%922626
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%805408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4026739
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%785723
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%634265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1046293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1022408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931635
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308154
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308406
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves350%933296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930988
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield340%307688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1020380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1025404
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2296424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1159584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1159918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4026739
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175625
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186046
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%805408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%922626
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3240612
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30400
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%785723
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430651
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%634265
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1022408
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638522
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931635
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307688
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639685
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63965
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1020320
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308154
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1050412
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282934
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%933296
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311535
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1020380
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1018256
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64104
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638274
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283361
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046293
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309752
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308406
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283034
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019632
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308340
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930988
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638985
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64328
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328919
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281243
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2296424
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1159918
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4026739
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1159584
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3240612
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186046
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3429261
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175445
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373189
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175625
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%184087
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134979
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%922626
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%805408
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1021312
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1370085
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1369519
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%974741
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1410115
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1320730
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%851297
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%785723
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1324312
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%634265
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1330923
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1162391
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1017487
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1303829
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1016770
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1371566
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1409666
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm590%1264405
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1411912
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1322209
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5560%756460
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1303010
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1274982
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1420853
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%792919
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%668275
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328919
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2296424
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%668477
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%922626
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1159584
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3429261
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%184087
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98950
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1159918
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71013
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114525
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4026739
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86780
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134979
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%805408
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490039
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76041
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3240612
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930988
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931635
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63965
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933296
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308154
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2045812
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%785723
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2043743
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1226624
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1002184
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1222314
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1004011
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%734219
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1019291
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1019995
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1003850
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2043867
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1876819
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1020462
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2045214
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1384553
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%999205
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1000129
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%734251
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1359355
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%634265
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%775747
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2041460
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1220477
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%786292
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1047464
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1358199
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1003116
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1165748
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1163753
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2376615
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%776786
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1507893
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1164722
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328919
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2296424
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%668477
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1086808
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1489520
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184087
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1039529
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3240612
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1159918
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%922626
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%805408
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%668275
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1159584
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97638
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94799
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214316
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%792919
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134979
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4026739
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119372
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%634265
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1003850
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1003116
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1385443
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784323
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791300
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015692
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020507
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733453
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786422
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104776
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021330
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905161
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1066547
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%634265
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1067757
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748899
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785228
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%785723
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790827
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741805
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1067276
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867709
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790927
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051555
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785242
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328919
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184087
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108497
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2296424
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1159918
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373189
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3240612
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1159584
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108275
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134979
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186046
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%805408
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4026739
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%922626
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81556
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3429261
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190810
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76041
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1274982
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1162391
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1324312
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1322209
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%785723
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748899
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785228
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021330
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%634265
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%851297
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733453
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020507
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051555
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%974741
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%792919
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785242
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784323
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741805
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786422
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790927
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791300
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790827
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403374
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328919
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3240612
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3429261
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2296424
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184087
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1159584
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4026739
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110605
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373189
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1159918
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%805408
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%922626
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308406
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98950
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1046293
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1025404
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1022408
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867709
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1067757
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790827
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%634265
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%905161
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1020380
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791300
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748899
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1050412
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790927
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%785723
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104776
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019632
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1067276
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1015692
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1018256
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1066547
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1020320
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328919
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2296424
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1159584
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1159918
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4026739
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108275
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%184087
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108497
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373189
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76041
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%922626
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81556
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3240612
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%805408
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3429261
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181284
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172234
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178385
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748899
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%785723
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020507
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%974741
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1324312
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403374
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%792919
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%851297
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785242
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786422
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015692
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791300
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%634265
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733453
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741805
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785228
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790927
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784323
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051555
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790827
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1322209
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328919
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021330
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2296424
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1274982
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1159584
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1159918
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3240612
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110605
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373189
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%922626
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81556
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3429261
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110800
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71013
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4026739
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186046
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184087
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785242
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1322209
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748899
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%792919
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020507
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021330
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051555
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791300
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403374
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015692
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741805
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785228
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733453
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274982
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%851297
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786422
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784323
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%634265
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%974741
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790927
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790827
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%785723
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1324312
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1159918
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2296424
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184087
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1159584
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%328919
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110605
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3240612
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3429261
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98950
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76041
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110800
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373189
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%805408
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186046
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4026739
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%922626
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81556
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor730%1025404
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786422
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%748899
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784323
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1067757
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741805
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015692
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter590%785228
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%905161
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733453
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants520%790827
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1067276
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790927
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104776
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%785723
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785242
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1066547
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867709
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791300
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%634265
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328919
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1020380
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1050412
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046293
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1022408
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4026739
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2296424
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019632
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3240612
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1159918
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020320
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184087
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018256
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373189
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108275
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3429261
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108497
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1159584
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%805408
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%922626
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76041
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81556
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190414
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77398
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790927
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784323
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790827
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785242
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015692
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1324312
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%851297
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748899
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741805
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791300
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%792919
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733453
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786422
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%785723
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021330
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1322209
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403374
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020507
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785228
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051555
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%974741
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1274982
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%634265
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328919
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2296424
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1159584
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184087
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110605
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1159918
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373189
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110800
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98950
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3429261
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3240612
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%805408
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81556
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%922626
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1876819
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%785723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1019995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1164722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1003850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%1000129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1385443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1507893
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1165748
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%999205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1003116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1004011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1264405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%734219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%775747
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1489520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1384755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1320730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%776786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1019291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1047464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%634265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1086808
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1002184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%786292
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1303829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1163753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1303010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1020462
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%734251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2376615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3429261
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2296424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1159584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1159918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%184087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4026739
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%668275
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%668477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%805408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97638
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%922626
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119372
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%756460
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1410115
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1369519
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%785723
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1274982
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%634265
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1371566
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1017487
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1016770
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1330923
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1162391
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%792919
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1324312
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051555
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%851297
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1370085
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%974741
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021330
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1420853
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1021312
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020507
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1409666
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1322209
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1411912
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328919
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4026739
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2296424
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785228
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791300
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748899
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790827
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741805
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1159584
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784323
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1159918
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790927
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184087
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110605
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3240612
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110800
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786422
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785242
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733453
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%922626
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134979
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86780
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71013
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3429261
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114525
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98950
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%805408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%785723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2530%430651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%634265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77300
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77219
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield250%173570
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77195
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172234
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%179042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173305
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability220%64328
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171843
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1159918
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%922626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3429261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1159584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%805408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4026739
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3240612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%785723
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%634265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1876819
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1264405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1330923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1410115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1165748
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1409666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1320730
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1385443
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1017487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1019995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1003116
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1420853
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1371566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1047464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1086808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021312
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1303010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1020462
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1303829
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1002184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1019291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1016770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1507893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1384755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1163753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1004011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1489520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1370085
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1411912
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1003850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1164722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1369519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%668275
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%922626
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2296424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184087
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3240612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%668477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1159918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1159584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%805408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86780
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3429261
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4026739
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1410115
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1420853
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%851297
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%974741
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274982
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785242
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%785723
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1021312
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403374
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020507
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741805
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%634265
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1162391
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1411912
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021330
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1324312
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%792919
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733453
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785228
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1017487
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1409666
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1016770
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786422
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784323
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051555
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1322209
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184087
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328919
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2296424
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791300
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110605
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1159918
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790927
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015692
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110800
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1159584
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790827
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%922626
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748899
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4026739
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86780
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3429261
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3240612
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134979
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931635
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%805408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%785723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1420853
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%792919
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%851297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%756460
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%634265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1303829
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1016770
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1320730
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1370085
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1371566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1384755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1369519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1385443
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1409666
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1411912
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1264405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1410115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1274982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1162391
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1021312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1303010
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1324312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1330923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1322209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1017487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328919
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3240612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%668477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2296424
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%974741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1159584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051555
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134979
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1159918
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%668275
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%922626
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%805408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4026739
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3429261
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86780
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490039
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%785723
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1067276
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905161
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046293
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019632
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933296
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1025404
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1067757
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931635
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1020320
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104776
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639685
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1022408
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638274
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1020380
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930988
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638522
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018256
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638985
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%634265
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1050412
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1066547
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867709
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328919
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2296424
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184087
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373189
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1159918
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186046
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175625
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175445
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1159584
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134979
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%922626
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3240612
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021330
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051555
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403374
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%974741
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%785723
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1420853
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1322209
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785228
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1021312
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1017487
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1324312
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1274982
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786422
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1409666
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%634265
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1162391
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1016770
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741805
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785242
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784323
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733453
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%792919
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1411912
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1410115
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%851297
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1330923
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020507
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328919
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110605
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4026739
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2296424
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1159918
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184087
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3429261
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110800
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%805408
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1159584
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%922626
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3240612
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71013
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134979
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98950
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114525
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86780
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307688
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76041
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1507893
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants714%1489520
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1164722
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1086808
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction644%1165748
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1163753
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%785723
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1016770
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%634265
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1409666
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%756460
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1420853
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1370085
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1017487
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1162391
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1320730
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1303010
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1385443
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1369519
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1303829
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1371566
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1264405
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1384755
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1411912
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1410115
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1330923
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1021312
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328919
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1159918
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2296424
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1159584
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3240612
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%792919
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%668477
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%851297
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1274982
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1322209
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4026739
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%668275
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%922626
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184087
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%805408
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134979
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71013
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1324312
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86780
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76041
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490039
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020320
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114525
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050412
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3429261
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1022408
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931635
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275667%785723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953725%634265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722764%1051555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670924%867709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647154%974741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647124%1067757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646174%1067276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645104%785242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645024%786422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644864%785228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644474%733453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644404%741805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643754%1021330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643264%748899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642584%1020507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642274%790927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642004%784323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641714%790827
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640954%1015692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640254%791300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639924%1066547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639354%1104776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285932%328919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201301%2296424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189761%184087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126411%1159584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125931%373189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124491%108497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122821%1159918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122221%108275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4026739
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80280%3429261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766610%805408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364610%922626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62780%3240612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51540%134979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45260%186046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27490%98950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171843
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173305
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173570
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178385
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19564
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1500646%785723
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1126484%634265
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6789703%1876819
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream715943%1226624
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots687373%775747
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor686523%1004011
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor685523%734219
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon685373%1384553
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor685273%1003850
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff684483%2043743
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots684373%1358199
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants684363%2045812
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots684273%1000129
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants684073%1222314
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots683893%776786
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants683733%734251
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow683613%1003116
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants683403%1019995
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark683393%1047464
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm683243%1002184
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade681973%2041460
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots681653%1019291
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor681443%2045214
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves681323%1220477
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm681243%999205
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves680893%786292
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow680343%2043867
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter679743%1359355
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear678623%1020462
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1388552%2376615
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life340311%328919
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor274331%1164722
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction274251%1165748
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves273411%1086808
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves273381%1507893
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace273261%1163753
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants270181%1489520
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5236171%2296424
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223721%184087
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195321%1039529
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146631%1159918
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145571%668477
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144711%1159584
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142871%668275
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393670%922626
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779330%805408
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71590%3429261
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67240%4026739
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63300%134979
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49360%214316
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria48310%3240612
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42380%94799
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39210%119372
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35150%97638
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78044
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733453
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051555
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748899
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786422
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%974741
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785242
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%792919
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790927
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741805
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1067757
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%851297
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1067276
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1021330
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785228
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791300
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784323
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1066547
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020507
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015692
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790827
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490039
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81556
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71013
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98950
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless955156%785723
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul706815%634265
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4498753%403374
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow483853%1274982
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459783%1020507
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow459053%786422
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots458883%1324312
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458753%1015692
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves457663%851297
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield457663%1021330
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves457363%974741
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection457193%790927
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves456993%733453
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab456843%741805
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456793%785228
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots456103%784323
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots455693%792919
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword455603%785242
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants455563%790827
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor454623%1322209
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst454203%1051555
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves453573%748899
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves453533%791300
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213551%328919
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186191%1159584
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184181%1159918
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150601%2296424
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142451%184087
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192371%373189
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691641%110800
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691461%110605
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90381%3240612
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3429261
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750590%805408
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349480%922626
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37500%134979
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33970%186046
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21620%81556
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20600%98950
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4026739
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18060%71013
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5320%490039
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173617
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52113
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77398
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77195
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179427
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64349
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51937
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77427
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283034
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178461
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173570
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172234
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64104
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171753
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178768
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283361
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65786
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282934
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77638
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179380
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67591
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311535
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178439
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179042
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171843
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309752
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64328
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51804
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77300
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52021
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173305
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77219
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63965
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178385
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172804
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189743
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189654
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190414
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189174
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189329
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191025
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24528
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19564
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76041
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%785723
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%634265
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%756460
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1420853
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%974741
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%792919
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1017487
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1411912
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1370085
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021330
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851297
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1274982
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1330923
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1371566
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051555
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1369519
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1162391
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1322209
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1324312
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1409666
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1410115
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1016770
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1021312
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020507
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328919
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2296424
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184087
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110605
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110800
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1159584
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1159918
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791300
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733453
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784323
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748899
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785228
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790827
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790927
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786422
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741805
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785242
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4026739
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3429261
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3240612
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%805408
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%922626
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134979
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86780
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114525
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98950
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71013
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless416285%785723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul310924%634265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6214743%1876819
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark154902%1047464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146682%1004011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146592%1371566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146392%1086808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146152%1420853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146052%1489520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction145832%1165748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145812%1384755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145722%1163753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145552%1369519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145352%1003116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145172%1410115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145032%1303829
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145002%1164722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144932%1020462
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144742%1017487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144602%1411912
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144532%1021312
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144482%1016770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144472%1330923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144462%1320730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144392%1507893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144342%1002184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144202%1019291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144192%1019995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144122%1003850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143712%1409666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143402%1370085
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143272%1264405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143192%1303010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143072%1385443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91521%328919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565001%2296424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62041%184087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740630%668477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740330%668275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40130%3240612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39960%1159918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39600%1159584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326560%922626
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721830%805408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17230%134979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3429261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10270%94799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8920%86780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7060%114525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4026739
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98950
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%78044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1050412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1020380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1022408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1067276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1067757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1066547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1025404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490039
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791300
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790827
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%634265
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786422
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1067276
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403374
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790927
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1322209
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015692
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784323
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1876819
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1047464
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1409666
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1019291
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1371566
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1370085
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1507893
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1420853
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1164722
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1019995
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1020462
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1385443
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1165748
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1086808
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1320730
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1384755
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1369519
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1411912
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1410115
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1163753
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1330923
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%785723
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%634265
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2296424
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%668275
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%668477
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1159584
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1159918
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%922626
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328919
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4026739
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%805408
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3240612
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1021312
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1003116
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%184087
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1003850
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1489520
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1017487
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1264405
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1303829
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1004011
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1303010
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1002184
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1016770
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3429261
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%134979
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94799
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86780
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114525
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%71013
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98950
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78044
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%490039
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019632
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639685
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638274
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1022408
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018256
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905161
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020320
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1066547
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1067757
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933296
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1020380
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931635
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1067276
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1025404
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930988
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638522
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81556
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046293
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104776
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1050412
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051555
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020507
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1067276
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015692
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786422
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021330
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1067757
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790927
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1066547
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791300
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785228
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790827
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784323
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785242
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%974741
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867709
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%785723
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%634265
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2296424
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108275
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1159918
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373189
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1159584
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108497
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3240612
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3429261
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741805
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4026739
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328919
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104776
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748899
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%805408
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733453
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%922626
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184087
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186046
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134979
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81556
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98950
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490039
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189743
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172804
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65786
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189174
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172234
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178439
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179380
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171753
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179042
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189329
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189654
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64104
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77195
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52021
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77638
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179427
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77219
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190414
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64349
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173570
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178768
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173617
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173305
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178461
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64328
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77300
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1409666
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1420853
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1410115
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1322209
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1411912
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%974741
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020507
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1370085
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021330
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%851297
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1162391
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1324312
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1330923
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051555
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1371566
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1369519
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%756460
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%785723
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%634265
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2296424
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786422
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791300
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784323
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790927
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785242
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785228
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790827
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110800
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1159584
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110605
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1159918
32Beam KnighImp2830%3429261
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4026739
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328919
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3240612
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1017487
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1021312
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1016770
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%805408
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%792919
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1274982
32Beam KnighRena +31840%922626
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184087
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86780
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134979
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98950
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114525
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71013
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748899
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733453
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741805
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490039
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4490%1384553
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4480%1358199
32BerserkerLord Scepter4440%1359355
32BerserkerRune Blade4430%2041460
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4370%1226624
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4360%1780038
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4240%776786
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4200%775747
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4160%1220477
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4150%2045812
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4140%734219
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4100%2043867
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4100%2501700
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4030%1222314
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62250%1876819
32BerserkerSpirit +11160%2376615
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1160%3240612
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1120%4026739
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1070%785723
32BerserkerJewel of Soul860%634265
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5660%2296424
32BerserkerSpirit +0520%1039529
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7470%668275
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants460%734251
32BerserkerDark Breaker450%1778474
32BerserkerDevils Eye440%1159584
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff400%2043743
32BerserkerDevils Key390%1159918
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7380%668477
32BerserkerThunder Blade340%1812482
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor340%2045214
32BerserkerJewel of Life310%328919
32BerserkerRena +3280%922626
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%805408
32BerserkerJewel of Creation230%184087
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno230%94799
32BerserkerScroll of Nova220%214316
32BerserkerApple190%76041
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm170%97638
32BerserkerScroll of Decay160%119372
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos160%134979
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78044
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785228
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%974741
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020507
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1324312
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%851297
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733453
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051555
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1067757
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790927
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791300
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1067276
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021330
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784323
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%974741
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785228
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785242
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015692
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1066547
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%851297
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790827
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786422
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020507
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867709
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%785723
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%634265
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2296424
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110605
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1159584
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108497
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110800
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108275
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1159918
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373189
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%792919
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748899
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733453
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3240612
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328919
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741805
32Bloody wolRena +31810%922626
32Bloody wolImp1630%3429261
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81556
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%805408
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184087
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4026739
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186046
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98950
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134979
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490039
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171753
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189329
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189975
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178768
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179427
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190810
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64328
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179042
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178439
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189654
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191025
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172804
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181284
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178385
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63965
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189743
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64104
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172234
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77398
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24528
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171843
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173617
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191096
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77300
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191595
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179380
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77195
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173570
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65786
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193164
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77638
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52113
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51804
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178461
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4598220
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11033538
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor81%13975568
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3240612
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8822555
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8827239
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3138636
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4026739
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%328919
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%785723
32Dark ElfImp10%3429261
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051555
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021330
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786422
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1066547
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905161
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785242
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791300
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784323
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1067276
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020507
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785228
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1067757
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790927
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790827
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015692
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867709
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%785723
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%634265
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2296424
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4026739
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108497
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108275
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1159584
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1159918
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373189
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104776
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741805
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733453
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3240612
32Death AngeImp2960%3429261
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748899
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328919
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%805408
32Death AngeRena +31920%922626
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184087
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98950
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186046
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134979
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81556
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490039
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178385
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190810
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77300
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189174
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171753
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51804
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189654
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24528
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179042
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173617
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173570
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77195
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191096
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173305
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190414
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77638
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77427
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172804
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189975
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77398
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178768
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171843
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179380
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179427
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65786
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77219
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191025
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52021
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191595
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189329
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178439
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178461
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52113
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172234
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1369519
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1370085
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1320730
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1322209
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1371566
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1409666
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1411912
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1330923
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%851297
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1420853
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1410115
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1162391
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1324312
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%974741
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%756460
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%785723
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%634265
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2296424
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%668477
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1159584
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%668275
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1159918
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1264405
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1021312
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328919
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1017487
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1303010
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1303829
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98950
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1274982
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1016770
32DrakanImp1970%3429261
32DrakanRena +31870%922626
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3240612
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4026739
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%792919
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%805408
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184087
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86780
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134979
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71013
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114525
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490039
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309752
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638274
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930988
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307688
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1020380
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64349
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308340
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931635
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308406
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020320
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639685
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933296
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281243
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638522
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308154
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311535
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019632
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282934
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63965
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1022408
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018256
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283034
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64328
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor100014%8827239
32DreadfearHurricane Pants96713%8822555
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants96613%5724512
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants91313%5488785
32DreadfearDark Master Armor90112%5722204
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3355%5385276
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3094%5388904
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3034%3797763
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3004%5385769
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72323%3138636
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1853%3240612
32DreadfearImp1652%3429261
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1432%4026739
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1242%785723
32DreadfearSpirit +11192%2376615
32DreadfearJewel of Soul871%634265
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5711%2296424
32DreadfearSpirit +0511%1039529
32DreadfearJewel of Creation260%184087
32DreadfearJewel of Life260%328919
32DreadfearRena +3240%922626
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7210%805408
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%134979
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%78044
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490039
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507893
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1359355
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114525
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%734219
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1164722
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1165748
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1020462
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%776786
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3600%1780038
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3150%1220477
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3130%786292
32GigantisRune Blade3120%2041460
32GigantisLord Scepter3100%1359355
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3090%734219
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3070%776786
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3020%2043867
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2960%2045812
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2930%1358199
32GigantisDark Master Boots2910%775747
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2890%1226624
32GigantisScroll of Summon2890%1384553
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2780%1222314
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62430%1876819
32GigantisSpirit +11380%2376615
32GigantisJewel of Bless1160%785723
32GigantisJewel of Soul970%634265
32GigantisDragon Spear900%1020462
32GigantisHorn of Uniria860%3240612
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots830%1019291
32GigantisDark Steel Pants790%1019995
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark710%1047464
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5710%2296424
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm650%999205
32GigantisDevils Eye530%1159584
32GigantisBlood Bone +7480%668275
32GigantisSpirit +0470%1039529
32GigantisGuardian Angel460%4026739
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7450%668477
32GigantisDevils Key440%1159918
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff380%2043743
32GigantisDark Breaker370%1778474
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor360%2045214
32GigantisRena +3320%922626
32GigantisBox of Luck +7300%805408
32GigantisJewel of Life300%328919
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1812482
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants260%734251
32GigantisScroll of Nova230%214316
32GigantisScroll of Inferno210%94799
32GigantisScroll of Decay150%119372
32GigantisApple150%76041
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm140%1002184
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1000129
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm120%97638
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184087
32GigantisJewel of Chaos100%134979
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1003850
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor80%1004011
32GigantisCelestial Bow50%1003116
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%78044
32GigantisImp40%3429261
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1324312
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790827
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%974741
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%851297
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490039
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021330
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785242
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020507
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790927
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785228
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13975568
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11033538
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1075
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4598220
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14615
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8156
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10781
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3138636
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4026739
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3240612
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2376615
32Illusion oImp991%3429261
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5388904
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%785723
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3177901
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5385769
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3797763
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5488785
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5724512
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5722204
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%634265
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2501700
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5385276
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2296424
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1039529
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490039
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184087
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9623
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%805408
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328919
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134979
32Illusion oRena +3140%922626
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214316
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1159584
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%668477
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1159918
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1780038
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1778474
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1812482
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78044
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1322209
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1162391
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1324312
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786422
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403374
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790827
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1051555
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790927
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%791300
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%785242
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%785228
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1020507
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%974741
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1021330
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%851297
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784323
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%785723
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%634265
32Iron WheelImp44591%3429261
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2296424
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4026739
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3240612
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1274982
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1159918
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1159584
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%373189
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110800
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110605
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%328919
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%805408
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733453
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748899
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741805
32Iron WheelRena +313430%922626
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%792919
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%184087
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134979
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71013
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98950
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86780
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490039
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77300
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171843
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65786
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308406
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308154
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282934
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281243
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309752
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173617
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172804
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173570
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51804
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283361
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67591
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64104
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64328
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77638
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77219
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311535
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173305
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77195
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638985
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172234
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63965
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308340
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52021
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307844
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77427
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64349
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52113
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307688
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77398
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283034
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171753
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186046
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24528
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%785228
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1021330
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1324312
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1322209
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790827
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%791300
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1051555
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015692
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786422
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1020507
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784323
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%974741
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403374
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%785242
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790927
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%851297
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%785723
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1159918
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%634265
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1159584
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2296424
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%373189
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110605
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110800
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3240612
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%328919
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1274982
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733453
32Lizard WarRena +313880%922626
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748899
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%792919
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%805408
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741805
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4026739
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%184087
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186046
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%71013
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134979
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98950
32Lizard WarImp4360%3429261
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81556
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490039
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283034
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173617
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77427
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178768
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173305
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283361
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51804
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172804
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178439
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77300
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52113
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77219
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178385
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173570
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171753
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178461
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63965
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281243
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309752
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77638
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179042
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64349
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179380
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65786
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77398
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51937
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64328
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77195
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282934
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171843
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190414
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52021
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311535
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191025
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64104
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172234
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179427
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189174
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189743
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24528
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189654
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19564
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189329
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790827
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%974741
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051555
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790927
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786422
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021330
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785242
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785228
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784323
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1322209
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1324312
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020507
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%851297
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015692
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403374
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%785723
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%634265
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1159918
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1159584
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2296424
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373189
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110605
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110800
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3240612
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1274982
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741805
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733453
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%792919
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748899
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328919
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4026739
32Mega CrustRena +31910%922626
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%805408
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71013
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184087
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186046
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134979
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98950
32Mega CrustImp1000%3429261
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81556
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490039
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281243
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52113
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311535
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179427
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77219
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171843
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171753
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173617
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77398
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172234
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64328
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51937
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178461
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52021
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64104
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77300
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65786
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179042
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77195
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282934
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51804
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190414
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283361
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178385
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309752
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172804
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63965
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283034
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178439
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173570
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189174
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179380
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77638
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants98114%5488785
32PersonaDark Soul Pants96514%5724512
32PersonaDark Master Pants92913%5385276
32PersonaHurricane Boots91413%5385769
32PersonaDark Soul Helm90313%5388904
32PersonaDark Master Armor89713%5722204
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2734%3797763
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72083%3138636
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2063%3177901
32PersonaJewel of Bless1442%785723
32PersonaSpirit +11062%2376615
32PersonaJewel of Soul1052%634265
32PersonaOrb of Summoning891%490039
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5671%2296424
32PersonaSpirit +0581%1039529
32PersonaRena +3310%922626
32PersonaJewel of Life270%328919
32PersonaBox of Luck +7210%805408
32PersonaJewel of Creation190%184087
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3240612
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134979
32PersonaImp50%3429261
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78044
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1020462
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1163753
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1086808
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507893
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%734219
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%756460
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1420853
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1370085
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1162391
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1051555
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1021330
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1409666
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1410115
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1369519
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1411912
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%851297
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%974741
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1324312
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1020507
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1371566
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1330923
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1322209
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%785723
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%634265
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2296424
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1159918
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110800
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1159584
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%785228
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110605
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790927
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790827
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786422
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%785242
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784323
32Poison GolImp19100%3429261
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3240612
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4026739
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%328919
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%805408
32Poison GolRena +313830%922626
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1021312
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1274982
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1017487
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%792919
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1016770
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%184087
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86780
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134979
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114525
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98950
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71013
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733453
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748899
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741805
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490039
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1876819
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1047464
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1019995
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1020462
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1385443
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1384755
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1371566
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1330923
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1420853
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1320730
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1411912
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1164722
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1409666
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1410115
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1165748
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1507893
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1163753
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1086808
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1369519
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1370085
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1019291
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%785723
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%634265
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2296424
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1159584
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1159918
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%668275
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%668477
32Queen BeeRena +314370%922626
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%328919
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4026739
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%805408
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3240612
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%184087
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1003116
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1017487
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1303010
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1002184
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1303829
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1021312
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1003850
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1004011
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1489520
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016770
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1264405
32Queen BeeImp7870%3429261
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%134979
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86780
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94799
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114525
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%71013
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98950
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%78044
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490039
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1066547
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639685
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1022408
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1020380
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933296
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638522
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018256
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020320
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019632
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1067276
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1067757
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1025404
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905161
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638274
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931635
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1050412
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930988
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81556
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104776
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046293
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1420853
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1162391
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1322209
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786422
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1051555
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1021330
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1020507
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%974741
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1410115
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1411912
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1324312
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1409666
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784323
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%785228
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%785242
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%851297
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403374
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%785723
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%634265
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2296424
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110800
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1159918
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1159584
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110605
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015692
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%791300
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790827
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790927
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3240612
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4026739
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1021312
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%328919
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1017487
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1016770
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733453
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1274982
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%805408
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%792919
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741805
32Queen RainRena +313320%922626
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%184087
32Queen RainImp10470%3429261
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134979
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86780
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%71013
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98950
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748899
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490039
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77219
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308154
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281243
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308406
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52113
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638522
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282934
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67591
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308340
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64104
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63965
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283361
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283034
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77398
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930988
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77427
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931635
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64349
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51937
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307844
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51804
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311535
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77195
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638274
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52021
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638985
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309752
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77638
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307688
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933296
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64328
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65786
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639685
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77300
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24528
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1409666
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784323
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1411912
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%792919
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403374
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1420853
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785242
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1322209
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%974741
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17513712%5724512
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501312%3797763
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470412%5722204
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446212%5488785
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17442912%5385769
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17439612%5388904
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17399612%5385276
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454583%3138636
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243112%4026739
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2376615
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215041%3240612
AidaBloody DeaImp206291%3429261
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2296424
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1039529
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2501700
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102961%1812482
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101221%3177901
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%668275
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%668477
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1159584
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87061%1159918
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%922626
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490039
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746150%805408
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%785723
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%634265
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328919
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134979
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78044
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184087
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1164722
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1507893
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1000129
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1019995
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1165748
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1370085
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1303829
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1303010
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1019291
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1384755
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1003850
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1385443
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1086808
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1371566
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1004011
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1047464
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1369519
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1002184
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1489520
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1264405
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1330923
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%999205
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1320730
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1020462
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%786292
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1003116
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1163753
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71013
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97638
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94799
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86780
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114525
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34736814%5722204
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34712814%5385769
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692614%5724512
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692414%5388904
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688014%5488785
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681014%5385276
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865133%3177901
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863193%3797763
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752853%3138636
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3429261
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4026739
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367081%2376615
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3240612
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227571%2296424
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1039529
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%922626
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490039
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%805408
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%634265
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%785723
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328919
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184087
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134979
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78044
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1020462
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1384755
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%734219
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1507893
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1004011
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1320730
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1489520
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1019291
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1002184
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1165748
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%786292
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1086808
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%734251
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1003850
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%775747
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1164722
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%776786
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1047464
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1303010
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1264405
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1003116
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1019995
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1385443
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1000129
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1303829
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1163753
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%999205
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86780
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114525
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94799
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97638
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119372
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3797763
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5488785
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5388904
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5722204
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2501700
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5385769
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5724512
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5385276
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3177901
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3138636
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3240612
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2376615
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1778474
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1812482
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1780038
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2296424
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4026739
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214316
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1039529
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3429261
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%668477
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%668275
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1159584
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1159918
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%922626
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%805408
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%328919
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%634265
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%785723
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134979
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78044
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490039
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184087
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1371566
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1047464
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1003116
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1264405
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1019995
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1330923
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021312
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1507893
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1489520
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1002184
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1409666
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1411912
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1086808
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1385443
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1016770
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1163753
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1303010
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1004011
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1420853
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1320730
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1164722
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1370085
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1020462
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1165748
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1003850
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1369519
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1410115
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1017487
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1019291
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1384755
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1303829
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71013
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94799
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86780
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114525
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5722204
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5488785
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5724512
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8822555
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8827239
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5388904
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5385276
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3797763
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5385769
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3138636
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4026739
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3240612
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2376615
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2296424
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3429261
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1039529
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490039
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%922626
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%805408
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%634265
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%785723
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328919
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184087
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134979
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78044
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1003850
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1489520
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%999205
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1019995
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1359355
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1358199
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1000129
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1020462
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%786292
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1507893
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1047464
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1086808
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%734219
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1165748
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1384755
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%734251
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%776786
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1019291
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1004011
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1385443
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1002184
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1384553
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1003116
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1164722
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1163753
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%775747
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1371566
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1303010
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1370085
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1369519
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1264405
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1303829
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1320730
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86780
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119372
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%756460
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1420853
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236004%1410115
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020507
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1274982
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1330923
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1370085
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1411912
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1021312
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%851297
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1017487
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1322209
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1051555
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1371566
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1162391
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1409666
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1369519
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1016770
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021330
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%974741
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%792919
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1324312
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2296424
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110800
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1159918
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1159584
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48021%785242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110605
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786422
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741805
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748899
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733453
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784323
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791300
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%790927
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790827
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785228
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3429261
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4026739
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%805408
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%922626
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3240612
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86780
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98950
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114525
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71013
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%634265
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%785723
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328919
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134979
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184087
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490039
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502655%1274982
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785228
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1322209
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1021330
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%792919
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%790827
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784323
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%748899
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%851297
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1020507
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1015692
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1324312
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733453
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466534%974741
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1051555
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786422
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464744%785242
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%741805
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464434%790927
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791300
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403374
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1159918
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1159584
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2296424
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110605
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373189
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110800
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3240612
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%805408
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%922626
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186046
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71013
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4026739
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98950
AidaDeath RideImp13230%3429261
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81556
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%634265
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%785723
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328919
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134979
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184087
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490039
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171753
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77638
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178385
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52021
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283361
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282934
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77427
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283034
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309752
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311535
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172234
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64328
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52113
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178768
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173570
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64349
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173617
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179427
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65786
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77398
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67591
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63965
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178439
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51804
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173305
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281243
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64104
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171843
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179042
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178461
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77219
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179380
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51937
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77195
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172804
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77300
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189743
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189654
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189174
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190414
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19564
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189329
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191025
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24528
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741805
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1025404
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%905161
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786422
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1067757
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790927
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785228
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1067276
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1015692
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733453
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1066547
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96895%1104776
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791300
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785242
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748899
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784323
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790827
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%867709
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2296424
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1050412
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1022408
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018256
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019632
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020320
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046293
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1020380
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373189
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1159918
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108275
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1159584
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108497
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3429261
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%922626
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%805408
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4026739
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186046
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3240612
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81556
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490039
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%634265
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%785723
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328919
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134979
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184087
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191595
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173617
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193164
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190414
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179380
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178439
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189174
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189654
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171843
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191096
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77300
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173305
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178768
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67591
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189743
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77638
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206841
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65786
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206363
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178461
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179427
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190810
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77398
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189329
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178385
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77195
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173570
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172804
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189975
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191025
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77219
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19564
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77427
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1051555
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%741805
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1067276
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1066547
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785242
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1015692
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1104776
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791300
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92715%790927
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%790827
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905161
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92315%784323
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785228
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733453
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%748899
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786422
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1067757
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1021330
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1020507
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%867709
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2296424
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108497
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373189
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1159584
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1159918
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108275
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3429261
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3240612
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4026739
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%805408
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%922626
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186046
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%98950
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81556
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%634265
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%785723
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328919
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134979
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490039
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184087
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178385
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190810
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189174
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77219
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77195
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189329
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179042
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51804
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178439
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171843
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191096
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52113
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178768
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173617
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178461
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189654
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77638
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179380
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189975
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65786
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172804
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189743
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173305
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77398
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77427
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190414
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77300
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179427
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172234
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173570
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171753
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191025
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1489520
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1002184
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1876819
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1164722
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%999205
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1384755
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1086808
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1047464
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1507893
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1165748
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1358199
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%775747
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1163753
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1371566
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%734251
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1384553
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1019291
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1020462
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%734219
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1004011
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%776786
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1019995
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%786292
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1359355
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1000129
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1385443
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1003850
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1370085
AidaHell MaineRena +321%922626
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1264405
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2296424
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%805408
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1159918
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3240612
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328919
AidaHell MaineImp10%3429261
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1369519
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1003116
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303010
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4026739
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%668477
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1159584
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2376615
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1303829
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1320730
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%668275
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1876819
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1047464
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1019291
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1163753
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1330923
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1003850
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%999205
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1303829
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1004011
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1371566
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1370085
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1019995
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1086808
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1489520
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1002184
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1369519
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1003116
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1164722
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1264405
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%786292
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1507893
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1384755
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1000129
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1165748
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1020462
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1320730
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1303010
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1385443
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2296424
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%668275
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1159918
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1159584
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%668477
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3429261
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%922626
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4026739
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%805408
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3240612
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71013
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97638
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94799
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114525
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%634265
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%785723
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328919
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78044
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134979
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86780
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184087
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490039
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015692
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1020380
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018256
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1066547
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019632
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905161
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931635
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639685
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046293
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933296
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930988
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1022408
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104776
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020320
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638522
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638985
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1067276
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1025404
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638274
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1050412
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1067757
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81556
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27068
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24113
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6454
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6009
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11007
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26864
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16566222%13975568
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16532822%8822555
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16515622%8827239
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16508722%11033538
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7222103%3138636
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3429261
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1110862%2376615
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +567421%2296424
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +054751%1039529
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52151%490039
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328170%922626
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722500%805408
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12870%3240612
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7230%634265
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6830%785723
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6750%328919
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5560%184087
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3530%134979
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3350%78044
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1780038
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2045214
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2045812
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2041460
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1222314
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%734251
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%734219
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2043867
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1226624
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2501700
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3177901
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1359355
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1384553
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1220477
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1812482
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1358199
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1778474
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2043743
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4026739
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214316
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97638
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1876819
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%786292
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195303%1320730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1385443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194633%1164722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194593%1489520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1165748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%999205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1163753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1019995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1384755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1303829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1303010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%775747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193763%1002184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1507893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1047464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193293%776786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1003116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193053%1003850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192973%1020462
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1086808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%734251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%734219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1019291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%1000129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191893%1004011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2376615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2296424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%668477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1159918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%668275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1159584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%922626
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3429261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4026739
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%805408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3240612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%785723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%634265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1067276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1066547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%905161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1025404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1067757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1022408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1050412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1020380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81556
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11033538
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13975568
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4026739
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2376615
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3138636
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2296424
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3429261
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134979
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1039529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1876819
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%775747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1320730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1507893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1489520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1003116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1003850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1019995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1303829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%999205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%734219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1165748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1164722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1163753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1019291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1000129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1385443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1086808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1047464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%776786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1002184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%786292
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1020462
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1303010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%734251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1384755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1004011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2376615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2296424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%668477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1159918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%668275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1159584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3429261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%922626
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%805408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3240612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4026739
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%634265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%785723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1067757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1025404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1067276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1066547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1022408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1050412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1020380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5385769
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1220477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1876819
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%1000129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1385443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1320730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1047464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%775747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1003850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1489520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%776786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1086808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1507893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1384755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1165748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1303829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1019995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1020462
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1019291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1164722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1003116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1163753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%734219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%999205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268343%1303010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%734251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1002184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1004011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%786292
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2376615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2296424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%668477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1159918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1159584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763181%668275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3240612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3429261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%922626
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%805408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4026739
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%785723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%634265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1067276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1025404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1067757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1066547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1022408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1050412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1020380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65786
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930988
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283361
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638522
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39586741%11033538
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39478841%13975568
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3429261
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292243%3138636
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284423%3240612
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4026739
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143922%2376615
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588921%2296424
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072591%1039529
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336860%922626
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729570%805408
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490039
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%328919
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8990%785723
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8800%634265
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6940%184087
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4410%134979
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4110%78044
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1384553
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2041460
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3797763
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2045214
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1226624
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1812482
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1359355
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1778474
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2043867
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1358199
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1222314
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2045812
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2501700
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1220477
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3177901
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2043743
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1780038
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97638
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214316
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119372
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8822555
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13975568
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11033538
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8827239
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3138636
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2376615
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2296424
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1039529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384759%5488785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383369%5724512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381989%3797763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381209%5385769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378929%3177901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375759%5388904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374669%5722204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373779%5385276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3138636
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1812482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1778474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459853%1780038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2501700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330842%2376615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204041%2296424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3240612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1039529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4026739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%668477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1159584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%668275
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1159918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3429261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%922626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%805408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%785723
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%634265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%78044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1507893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1370085
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1264405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1165748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1047464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1086808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1003116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1320730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1411912
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1019291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1330923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1385443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1371566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1303010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1164722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1019995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1303829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1002184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1003850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1384755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1420853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1410115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1020462
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1000129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1369519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1409666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1163753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1004011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1489520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%999205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86780
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71013
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%786292
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1000129
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%775747
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1876819
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%999205
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%776786
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1370085
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1384755
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1371566
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1019995
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1385443
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1165748
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1303010
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1507893
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1003116
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1303829
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1086808
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1020462
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1003850
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1004011
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1163753
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1019291
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1489520
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1047464
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1164722
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1002184
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1320730
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1264405
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1369519
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2296424
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3240612
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%668477
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1159584
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3429261
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4026739
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%668275
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1159918
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%922626
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114525
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%805408
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86780
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97638
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33285
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33229
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94799
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33033
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32914
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32960
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33122
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%634265
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%785723
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33260
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33205
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33099
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33077
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33049
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33177
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33261
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33313
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33089
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33168
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33245
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33039
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32873
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33281
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328919
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018256
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33348
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33223
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1050412
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1022408
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32933
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33025
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33102
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33357
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78044
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33155
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2318552%1780038
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2313662%2045214
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2311732%3177901
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2310472%5388904
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310362%5385276
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309372%2501700
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2308862%5385769
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308542%1778474
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308362%3797763
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308282%1220477
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308152%1812482
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306362%1226624
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2302592%2045812
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301382%2043867
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300272%2043743
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297092%2041460
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2296812%1431413
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549531%1876819
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767291%2376615
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471520%2296424
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433580%3240612
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382160%1039529
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4026739
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298900%668477
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298310%1159918
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298280%1159584
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297380%668275
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3429261
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189790%922626
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156330%805408
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137080%214316
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117390%119372
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101700%97638
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490039
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%785723
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38810%634265
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38420%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33281
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33223
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37810%33025
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37760%33099
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33033
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32933
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37580%33122
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37530%33077
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37380%33260
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37360%33102
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33039
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37280%33348
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33177
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33261
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33313
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33168
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33089
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33357
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33205
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33285
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36820%32873
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33229
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36700%33155
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32914
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36690%32960
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36580%33245
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33049
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%328919
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78044
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20910%134979
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184087
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1330923
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1411912
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1016770
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%851297
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1274982
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1371566
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%792919
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1409666
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1410115
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1322209
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1264405
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1303010
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1162391
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1324312
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1420853
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1021312
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1017487
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1303829
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1370085
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1320730
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%974741
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1369519
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98950
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86780
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71013
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114525
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3129572%5488785
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3117192%5388904
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3115962%3177901
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3114822%1431413
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3114152%5724512
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3114052%5722204
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3113092%5385769
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3112142%5385276
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3108742%3797763
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3105822%2501700
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71292171%3138636
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635580%2376615
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523030%3240612
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395030%4026739
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390310%1780038
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388090%1778474
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387850%2296424
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385600%1812482
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318300%1039529
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273940%214316
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249100%668477
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248980%668275
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248520%1159584
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248370%1159918
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3429261
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158490%922626
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130340%805408
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63450%328919
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33770%634265
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32730%785723
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31870%32933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31820%33122
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31790%33313
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31780%33260
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31760%33025
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31640%33285
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31580%33039
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31530%33357
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31340%33155
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31340%33281
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31320%33205
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31300%33049
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31270%33089
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33245
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31170%33033
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31140%33102
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31110%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33077
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33223
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30950%33229
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30940%33177
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30930%33099
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30760%33261
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30700%32873
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30630%33348
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30620%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32914
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30600%33168
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29910%32960
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18730%78044
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16980%134979
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490039
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184087
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1019291
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1369519
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1370085
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1003850
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1264405
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1385443
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1164722
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1303829
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1165748
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1411912
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1507893
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1371566
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1163753
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1320730
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1017487
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1409666
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1410115
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1384755
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1016770
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1002184
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1021312
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1004011
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1019995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1086808
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1303010
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1047464
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1020462
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1489520
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1330923
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1420853
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1003116
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94799
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71013
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86780
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114525
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6599543%5388904
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6593933%5724512
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6592733%5488785
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6587273%5385769
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6585683%5385276
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6577433%5722204
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6576883%1431413
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71721321%3138636
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1646661%3797763
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1641501%3177901
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3429261
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1845710%2376615
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4026739
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514680%2296424
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424870%1039529
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407840%3240612
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279900%490039
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210670%922626
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174420%805408
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55340%328919
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54160%785723
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54110%634265
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42910%33205
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42610%33245
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42420%32960
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42260%33313
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42130%33177
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42130%33281
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42120%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42100%33155
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41980%33348
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41900%33357
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41790%32914
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41740%32873
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41720%33102
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41670%33229
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41600%33168
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41580%184087
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41540%33260
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41530%33223
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41490%33285
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41460%33261
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41440%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41300%33049
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41290%33089
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41290%33099
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41240%33033
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41210%33025
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41090%32933
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40880%33039
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40660%33077
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40510%33122
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29330%134979
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%78044
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1489520
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1000129
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1003116
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%776786
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%734251
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1385443
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1264405
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1086808
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1164722
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%775747
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1384755
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1303829
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1303010
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1004011
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1163753
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1165748
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1002184
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1020462
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1019291
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%786292
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1507893
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%999205
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%734219
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1003850
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1047464
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1019995
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1320730
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86780
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97638
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94799
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114525
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23120226%13975568
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15403014%8827239
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15399444%11033538
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15387934%8822555
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4538271%4026739
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3429261
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370371%3240612
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72707581%3138636
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11330310%2376615
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5813890%2296424
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665700%1039529
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334200%922626
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269690%805408
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490039
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85290%328919
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84720%634265
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84650%785723
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66670%33348
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66360%33223
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66340%33285
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66280%33313
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66200%33229
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66040%33177
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66010%33245
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66000%33205
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65840%33357
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65810%33155
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65680%33413
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65680%33099
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65630%33039
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65580%32933
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65470%33281
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65460%32914
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65350%33122
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65340%33049
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65320%33167
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65250%32873
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65230%33025
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65180%33077
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65170%33260
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65130%33261
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64920%32960
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64920%33168
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64700%33089
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64530%33033
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64500%184087
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64340%33102
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44930%134979
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40690%78044
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1812482
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1780038
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2041460
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%776786
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%775747
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2043867
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3470%734219
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1778474
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2045214
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%786292
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1358199
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1384553
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1226624
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3120%2043743
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1359355
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1220477
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1222314
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2045812
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%734251
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1047464
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1020462
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1002184
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1003116
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1019995
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1019291
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1004011
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%999205
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1003850
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1000129
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97638
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214316
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119372
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94799
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106278913%5724512
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106267513%5722204
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106142613%8827239
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106065713%8822555
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309966%5488785
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4026739
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719472%3138636
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3429261
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046991%3240612
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850541%2376615
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517611%2296424
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1039529
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490039
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%922626
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172640%805408
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328919
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%634265
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%785723
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33281
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33077
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32960
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33033
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33348
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33039
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33357
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33261
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33245
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33168
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33285
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33049
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33122
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33205
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33260
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32873
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33089
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33155
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33223
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33313
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33229
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33102
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33099
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32914
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184087
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33177
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33025
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32933
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134979
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78044
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1384553
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1359355
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2045812
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1222314
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2045214
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2043867
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1358199
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2041460
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2043743
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%776786
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1004011
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1047464
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%734251
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1000129
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1003116
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1163753
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1165748
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%786292
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%775747
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1019291
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1003850
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1002184
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1019995
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%734219
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1020462
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1086808
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%999205
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1164722
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1303829
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1384755
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1489520
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1507893
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1320730
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1303010
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1385443
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114525
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214316
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119372
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94799
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97638
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2324604%5388904
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2321514%3797763
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2319314%1780038
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2314304%1778474
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2312744%1431413
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2312554%5488785
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2311764%2501700
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2311684%1812482
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2309784%5385769
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2308014%3177901
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2306494%5385276
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544361%2376615
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388221%1226624
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387871%2045214
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386961%2043867
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385191%2045812
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384161%2041460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383981%2043743
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382741%1220477
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331621%2296424
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273280%1039529
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria269340%3240612
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4026739
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231320%3429261
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216230%668275
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214470%668477
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214200%1159918
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212640%1159584
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137970%119372
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137210%922626
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109390%805408
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99150%214316
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55180%328919
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28500%634265
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28070%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27690%33168
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27610%33281
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27530%33229
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27420%33348
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27390%33102
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27380%785723
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27070%33260
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27040%33357
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27030%33261
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26980%33155
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26930%33077
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33089
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26840%33177
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26670%33025
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26560%33285
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26520%33049
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32914
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26490%33099
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26420%33033
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33245
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26310%32960
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26290%32933
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26200%32873
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26110%33205
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26080%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26030%33313
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25980%33122
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25870%33039
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25540%33223
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17010%490039
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15790%78044
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134979
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184087
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1876819
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1003116
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%786292
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1003850
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1384553
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1086808
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1507893
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%775747
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1489520
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1020462
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1004011
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1019291
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%734251
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1019995
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1164722
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1165748
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1000129
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1163753
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%999205
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1047464
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1384755
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1385443
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%776786
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%734219
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1359355
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1002184
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1358199
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1303010
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1303829
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1369519
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1371566
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1370085
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1320730
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1264405
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114525
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86780
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97638
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94799
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280522615%11033538
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280517315%13975568
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280406215%4598220
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7026674%8822555
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7003324%8827239
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3649382%4026739
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73548522%3138636
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2978872%3240612
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2167491%3429261
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11743691%2376615
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51068491%2296424
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876500%1039529
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning854540%490039
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434600%922626
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358890%805408
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113270%634265
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112590%785723
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111390%328919
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87990%33261
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87880%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87570%33089
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87420%33313
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87320%33122
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87320%33223
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33229
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87030%33285
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87030%33357
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86970%33260
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86890%33177
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86810%33102
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86750%33049
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86740%33168
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86690%33099
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86630%33245
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86300%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86150%33155
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86150%33205
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86120%33348
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86110%33025
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86090%32914
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85780%33077
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85780%32960
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85690%33039
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85660%32873
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85630%33033
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85510%32933
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84460%33281
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83400%184087
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56850%134979
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52160%78044
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3797763
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1431413
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5385769
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5385276
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5388904
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2041460
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3177901
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2220%1222314
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2045812
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1778474
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2501700
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2045214
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1780038
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2043867
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1220477
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1812482
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1226624
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2043743
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119372
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214316
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7443706%1384553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7293686%2043743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7286536%2045812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7285236%2043867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7284566%1359355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7282966%1358199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7279236%1222314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7278206%2045214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7276636%2041460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63601403%1876819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809342%2376615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664471%1004011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662501%1000129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659981%1019995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659551%1020462
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658781%1003116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657601%1165748
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1657561%734251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657021%1047464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656581%776786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656551%1019291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656311%775747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656271%1163753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654241%1003850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654221%999205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652271%734219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651681%1164722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651261%786292
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648531%1086808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645231%1002184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085161%2296424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066451%3240612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891461%3429261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847971%4026739
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706021%1159918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701921%668477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699501%668275
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698111%1159584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664871%1385443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663241%1507893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662841%1320730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662601%1489520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661851%1303829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661461%1384755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655421%1303010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442160%922626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362790%805408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230390%114525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202180%97638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162840%214316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162110%119372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102050%785723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99610%634265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%328919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51780%134979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1039529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26410%490039
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1051555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5720%1104776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%748899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1066547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%974741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1067757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1067276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5051734%1330923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5049324%1371566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5049184%1420853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5044144%1016770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5043684%1507893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5043154%1324312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5041144%1303829
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5040164%1264405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5039944%1017487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5039634%1384755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5039184%1370085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5035834%1274982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5035834%1303010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5034864%1409666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5033304%1162391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5032434%1322209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5031164%1369519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5029944%1411912
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5029594%1320730
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5029584%1385443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5027664%1021312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5025834%1410115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5021184%1489520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54233613%756460
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51280691%2296424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1009931%974741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1008761%1051555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1007471%1020507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1005181%1021330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1004291%851297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1003201%792919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3429261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7831481%668275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7831431%668477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye830481%1159584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830361%1159918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel774821%4026739
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685831%3240612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429580%805408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417360%922626
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395860%98950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283840%94799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262970%114525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166600%71013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137880%86780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107790%785723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106790%634265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84830%328919
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55530%134979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142500%2376615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041450%1039529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40100%490039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32840%184087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1046293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1019632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1018256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1022408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1050412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1020380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1025404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186046
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29577
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27002
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193086
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26571
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27154
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62034
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27068
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30551
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30419
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1778474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1780038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1812482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%776786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1220477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%775747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1226624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%734219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2045214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1359355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%734251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2045812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%786292
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2043867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1384553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1222314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1358199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2043743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2041460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1876819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2376615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1002184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1019291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1019995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1003850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1000129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1003116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1047464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1020462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%999205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1004011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2296424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1039529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1159584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%668275
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1159918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%668477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4026739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3240612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%922626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3429261
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%805408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%634265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%785723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490039
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1274982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1162391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1322209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1324312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%974741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%792919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%851297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1384553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1020462
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1019995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%776786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1165748
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1003850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1086808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1164722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1507893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1019291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1000129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1359355
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1047464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1002184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1003116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%775747
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1004011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%786292
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1385443
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1358199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1163753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1489520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%734251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%734219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%999205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1384755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1876819
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2376615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2296424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%668477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1159918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%668275
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1159584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1303010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1369519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1370085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1371566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1264405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1320730
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1303829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3240612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3429261
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%922626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%805408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4026739
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%785723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97638
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%634265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490039
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1039529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184087
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1420853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1021312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1411912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%851297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1324312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1020507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%974741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1410115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1274982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1162391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1016770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1322209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1017487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%792919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1409666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2296424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4026739
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1159584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1159918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%805408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%922626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3240612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3429261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98950
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%785723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%634265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2376615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1039529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64328
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2866503%1047464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62763073%1876819
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2689423%1003850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2687053%1410115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686723%1165748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2683053%1371566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2682243%1000129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2681303%1330923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2680853%1003116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2680753%1019291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2680723%1004011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2680543%1164722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2680093%999205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2679973%1086808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2678263%1507893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2677453%1385443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2676403%1370085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2676023%1303010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2675863%1020462
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2675563%1384755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2675443%1002184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2675033%1303829
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2674923%1489520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2674673%1369519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2674663%1420853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2674463%1409666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2674363%1411912
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2673413%1163753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2672023%1019995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2670593%1264405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2665353%1320730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834361%2296424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544771%668275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544571%1159918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542951%1159584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542881%668477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344080%922626
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342080%3240612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4026739
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278040%805408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182500%86780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180230%114525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3429261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76840%785723
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76520%634265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66850%97638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60000%328919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55820%71013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41650%78044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%134979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2376615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026790%1039529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%184087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1025404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1050412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1067276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%933296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1020380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1067757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1066547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%905161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1022408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%930988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1411912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1162391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1369519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1409666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1330923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1322209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1021312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1371566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1264405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%851297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1420853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%792919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1016770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1017487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1410115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1274982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%974741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1324312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1370085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%756460
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2296424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4026739
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1159918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%668275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1159584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%668477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3240612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%922626
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%805408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3429261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%634265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%785723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328919
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2376615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1039529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1020380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1050412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1022408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64328
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81556
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930988
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1274982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829188%1324312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828688%1322209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1162391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%851297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382614%786422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%792919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%974741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126951%3429261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2296424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4026739
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3240612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1159584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1159918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672001%110800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%922626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%805408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%634265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%785723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2376615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1039529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64328
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333589%5388904
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333309%5722204
41Death SpirHurricane Boots331009%5385769
41Death SpirDark Master Pants330269%5385276
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329809%3797763
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants328989%5724512
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor327799%3177901
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327589%5488785
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134894%3138636
41Death SpirThunder Blade110103%1812482
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110093%1780038
41Death SpirDark Breaker109033%1778474
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108943%2501700
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82002%4026739
41Death SpirSpirit +166002%2376615
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539241%2296424
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33621%214316
41Death SpirSpirit +031951%1039529
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726251%668477
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725851%668275
41Death SpirDevils Key25811%1159918
41Death SpirDevils Eye25741%1159584
41Death SpirImp19921%3429261
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3240612
41Death SpirRena +316850%922626
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713530%805408
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%785723
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3320%634265
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328919
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%78044
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134979
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%184087
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490039
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1004011
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1371566
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1019291
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1165748
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1411912
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1019995
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1330923
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1489520
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1047464
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1385443
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1420853
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1264405
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1410115
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1369519
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1303829
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1003850
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1507893
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1163753
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1020462
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1370085
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1409666
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%999205
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1320730
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1384755
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1164722
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1003116
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1002184
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1086808
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1000129
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1303010
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94799
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86780
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114525
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97638
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5724512
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5388904
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3177901
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5722204
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5488785
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5385769
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3797763
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5385276
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3138636
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2501700
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1780038
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1778474
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4026739
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1812482
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2376615
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2296424
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1039529
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1159918
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214316
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%668275
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1159584
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%668477
42Death SpirRena +3800%922626
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%805408
42Death SpirImp170%3429261
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%785723
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134979
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328919
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3240612
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%634265
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78044
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1369519
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1320730
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1489520
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1507893
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1420853
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1303829
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1164722
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184087
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1264405
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1303010
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1000129
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1047464
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1163753
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1019995
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1370085
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1002184
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1165748
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1003850
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1384755
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1409666
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%999205
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1086808
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1410115
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1411912
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86780
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1371566
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1003116
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1020462
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1330923
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1019291
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1004011
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2043743
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1778474
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%775747
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1220477
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1812482
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%776786
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1359355
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2045812
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1226624
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2043867
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%734251
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%734219
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2041460
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1780038
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1222314
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2045214
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1384553
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2501700
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%786292
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1358199
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1876819
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1003116
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1003850
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1004011
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1002184
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2296424
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1020462
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1159584
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1019995
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1000129
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1039529
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1019291
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1047464
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1159918
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%999205
52Chief SkelImp20%3429261
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786422
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2376615
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328919
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134979
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%668477
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%668275
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94799
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%785723
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490039
52Chief SkelRena +310%922626
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214316
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324312
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4026739
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3797763
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5385276
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5388904
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5385769
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3240612
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1876819
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3177901
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2041460
52Dark SkullImp1140%3429261
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1226624
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2043867
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1780038
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2043743
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1222314
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2501700
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1778474
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1812482
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2045214
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2045812
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1220477
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2376615
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%668275
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1039529
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2296424
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97638
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%668477
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1159584
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119372
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1159918
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%805408
52Dark SkullRena +3110%922626
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%785723
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1420853
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1371566
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%974741
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328919
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%634265
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%792919
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1324312
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1409666
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1410115
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1017487
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274982
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134979
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78044
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184087
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1330923
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1369519
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021330
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1322209
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%851297
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1162391
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1778474
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2501700
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1812482
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3177901
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5385769
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3797763
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1220477
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5385276
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5388904
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1780038
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1226624
52Giant OgreImp800%3429261
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1876819
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3240612
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2376615
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2296424
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%668275
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1039529
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%668477
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214316
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1159918
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119372
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1159584
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%805408
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328919
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%634265
52Giant OgreRena +330%922626
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78044
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274982
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1411912
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1384755
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%785723
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71013
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1330923
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1370085
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1322209
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1324312
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1409666
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051555
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1420853
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1303829
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1371566
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1369519
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8827239
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8822555
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5724512
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5722204
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5488785
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4026739
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3138636
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2296424
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2376615
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1039529
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%805408
52Magic SkelRena +330%922626
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1358199
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2043867
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%785723
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78044
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1384553
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1164722
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1489520
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2045812
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328919
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1222314
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5388904
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5724512
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5385769
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5722204
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5488785
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3797763
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5385276
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3138636
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2376615
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490039
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4026739
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3240612
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2296424
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3177901
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1812482
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%668275
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1159918
52Red SkeletImp150%3429261
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2501700
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1159584
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1039529
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%668477
52Red SkeletRena +380%922626
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%805408
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1003116
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1489520
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%785723
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1047464
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%634265
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184087
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1165748
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1019995
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328919
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1370085
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134979
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1264405
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%999205
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78044
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10762
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10762
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10762
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10762
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10762
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107410%10762
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel691764%10762
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10762