Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 00:28:33

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MerlinGM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM61
energhyME7
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
kosiarzBK44
ExcellDM18
Legendary5BemziegsGM71
Legendary5AndrisBM95
LordDL60

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple452019%77394
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18348%12665
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18128%14057
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17968%12683
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17968%20796
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17918%13875
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17778%20108
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17728%12692
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17618%12759
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17267%13911
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16997%12460
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%504486
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01461%4434
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11201%5532
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11080%5545
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%385757
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1196134
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1196243
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%829396
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%950444
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%670914
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%833019
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3338551
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%344177
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%193034
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139542
LorenciaBull FightApple353916%77394
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10705%10990
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9805%20108
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9794%12692
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9724%10838
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9664%13875
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9624%11022
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9624%13911
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9624%12759
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9614%20796
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9524%12683
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9434%12665
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9434%10783
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9424%10929
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9324%12460
LorenciaBull FightKris9304%10776
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9284%14057
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9164%10767
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8704%10765
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01691%4434
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1561%971
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11201%385757
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1080%1196134
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11050%5532
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1990%5545
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key950%1196243
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%829396
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%950444
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%504486
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3338551
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%344177
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%833019
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%670914
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%193034
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139542
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3400631%109848
LorenciaElite BullApple59919%77394
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11275
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11546
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1314%11414
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11317
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11547
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11424
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11295
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots732%10929
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe732%12665
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12460
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10783
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants702%11487
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10990
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%14057
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves652%12683
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13911
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12692
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11576
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11369
LorenciaElite BullMace612%10011
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12759
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%11022
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13875
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11251
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm592%10838
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11552
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20796
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe572%20108
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10765
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11723
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots492%10767
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10776
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11633
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4434
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5532
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%961
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1196134
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%504486
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5545
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%385757
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%829396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1196243
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%971
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%344177
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%950444
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139542
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3338551
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%833019
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%670914
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77394
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11424
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11547
LorenciaGiantMace13362%10011
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11624
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11334
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11723
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6121
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11546
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1072015
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11487
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13162%11295
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10776
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6520
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6642
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10765
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%11022
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6948
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11552
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11390
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11576
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11633
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11256
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5979
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11237
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6624
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11317
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6503
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11414
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6080
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11251
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6058
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11369
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11275
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6471
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10990
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11438
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11574
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10783
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12759
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12665
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13911
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10767
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12683
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10838
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12460
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13875
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20108
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%14057
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20796
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10929
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12692
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4434
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5532
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1196134
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1196243
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5545
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163607
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%385757
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%829396
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1716
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%950444
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%961
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1047
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%504486
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%971
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3338551
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%833019
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%670914
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%344177
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139542
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%193034
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312937%8669
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8739
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10199
LorenciaHoundApple356616%77394
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11723
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10838
LorenciaHoundBow7303%11552
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11576
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7203%14057
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7163%20796
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7133%20108
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7113%12460
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13911
LorenciaHoundBuckler7053%11022
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11633
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10776
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11251
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6973%12692
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10929
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6823%10990
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10783
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11369
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6783%12759
LorenciaHoundMace6763%10011
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6713%11487
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6703%10765
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12665
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12683
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13875
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6433%10767
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4434
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1196134
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1196243
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5545
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%385757
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5532
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave600%961
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%829396
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%950444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%971
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%504486
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%833019
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%670914
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3338551
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%344177
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139542
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%193034
LorenciaLIchApple4573916%77394
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60132%1072015
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54652%11624
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54452%11633
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54332%11390
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54322%11574
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54312%11546
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54202%12759
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54162%20796
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb54082%11723
LorenciaLIchCrossbow54032%12692
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53992%20108
LorenciaLIchBuckler53922%11022
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53842%14057
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53812%10929
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53612%11438
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53602%11424
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53592%11576
LorenciaLIchBow53562%11552
LorenciaLIchRapier53462%11369
LorenciaLIchMace53362%10011
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53302%10767
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53232%12683
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53222%10838
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53192%11275
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow53142%11317
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves53012%11334
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52992%10990
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52862%11414
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52832%11295
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52812%11547
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52812%10783
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52782%10765
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52752%11251
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52742%12665
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52742%11487
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52252%12460
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52212%13875
LorenciaLIchMorning Star52172%11237
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52142%13911
LorenciaLIchKris51872%10776
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51442%11256
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022501%4434
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15631%1196134
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115251%5545
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14751%1196243
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5532
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%385757
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8150%504486
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78060%829396
LorenciaLIchRena +37950%950444
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7460%1716
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4030%961
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%971
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1910%670914
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3338551
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%833019
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1410%344177
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1120%139542
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%193034
LorenciaSkeletonApple32989%77394
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6272%24980
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire6012%11574
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5902%11624
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1072015
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5812%11487
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11295
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5762%6121
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5742%11576
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5742%11369
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5722%11256
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5702%11723
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5682%24760
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5682%11546
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5662%11438
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5662%6080
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5652%6642
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5652%6503
LorenciaSkeletonBow5642%11552
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5632%11237
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5582%11334
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5572%5979
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5552%11633
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5501%11424
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5491%11317
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5481%24596
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5471%24407
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6471
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5431%6058
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6520
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5421%24931
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24925
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5341%24571
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5321%11275
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5301%11547
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5291%24510
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5151%6948
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5141%6624
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5111%11251
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11414
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4931%11390
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4741%13911
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4721%12665
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4431%10783
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4411%10765
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4341%11022
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12683
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20796
LorenciaSkeletonKris4221%10776
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4201%20108
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10838
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4171%13875
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4151%12692
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10990
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4031%14057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots4011%10929
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12460
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots4001%10767
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3991%12759
LorenciaSkeletonMace3861%10011
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03571%4434
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163607
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12401%5545
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1196134
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12261%5532
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2161%1196243
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%385757
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71260%829396
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%950444
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%961
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%971
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%504486
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1047
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3338551
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%344177
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%833019
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%670914
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139542
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%193034
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow189211%20796
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe183711%20108
LorenciaSpiderApple11176%77394
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1861%504486
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4434
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1196243
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1196134
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5545
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%385757
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5532
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7170%829396
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%950444
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%344177
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%833019
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%670914
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3338551
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139542
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless270629%833019
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +519490%69143
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +118040%318531
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow10180%64007
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9600%200767
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9580%64200
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9570%196808
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9540%42779
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9530%64103
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9410%30964
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9410%186296
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9380%197990
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor9360%198622
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves9330%198496
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves9320%185942
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear9290%186963
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff9260%42308
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe9240%42608
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants9240%42527
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander9200%64019
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves9190%64232
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice9150%187925
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor9120%64132
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident9110%30575
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor9090%197383
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer9060%199133
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire9050%42782
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber9040%197014
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff9040%185913
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth9000%198514
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8970%186940
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8940%213849
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8930%186410
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8910%187232
DungeonChief SkelBlade8890%214547
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8870%30715
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8800%186248
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8800%197370
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8800%43136
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8770%200757
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8740%43043
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8720%197334
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8710%200463
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8550%31122
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8500%185777
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +36130%86409
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye4130%1196134
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33950%163607
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23710%55726
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3690%1196243
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13610%385757
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23570%56093
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71930%829396
DungeonChief SkelRena +31820%950444
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4144304
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1630%20218
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%504486
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1360%28643
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3506308
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice610%8453
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria560%3338551
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul340%670914
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%344177
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister310%25282
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%833019
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139542
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%193034
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6080
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6624
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11317
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6948
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11369
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11633
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11334
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12683
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11251
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11237
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6520
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11256
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12460
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6121
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10776
DungeonChief SkelMace10%10011
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10990
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10838
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20796
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13875
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10765
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6058
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13911
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11390
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11552
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11576
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%69143
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%318531
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24925
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23637
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants240%24510
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26849
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30785
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30964
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%31004
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26339
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves220%30799
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24407
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26720
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27541
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30741
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23639
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27353
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31122
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24931
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24596
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26849
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24760
DungeonCyclopsGladius200%26970
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11334
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots190%29974
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26520
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26683
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6948
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27172
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27175
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26790
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6121
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27415
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30715
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25546
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1072015
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11317
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11414
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11295
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3111
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6520
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6642
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11546
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage120%24980
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24571
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11574
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11547
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots110%6624
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5979
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11237
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6503
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11624
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11424
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6080
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1196243
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%385757
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6471
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11275
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves70%11256
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11438
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5545
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6058
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11390
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%829396
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5532
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163607
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8453
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3367
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1196134
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3338551
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20108
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%344177
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13875
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%950444
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%670914
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139542
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%504486
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +519203%69143
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +219053%436639
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash11042%68626
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10952%79290
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10722%52889
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10482%197383
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants10272%179117
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor10262%52938
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield10262%197990
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind10242%177679
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm10162%79019
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear10152%186963
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe10082%79443
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots10072%197334
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth10052%198514
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves10012%185942
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants10002%186940
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9962%198622
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9952%66776
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9942%198496
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9932%178891
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9932%185777
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9922%179365
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9902%197370
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9902%178269
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9892%186410
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9892%79082
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9882%52702
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9832%185913
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9772%199133
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9762%186248
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9742%177832
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9732%78979
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9672%79134
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9662%52995
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9652%197014
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9642%179332
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9562%200757
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9512%196808
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35791%86409
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +34051%163607
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3901%1196134
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33891%58196
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33791%57584
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3761%1196243
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13731%385757
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria2120%3338551
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71980%829396
DungeonDark KnighRena +31820%950444
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1710%28643
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1370%191052
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1180%504486
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3506308
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4144304
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame850%20218
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul400%670914
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister360%25282
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%833019
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%344177
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1657
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos190%139542
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation120%193034
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%318531
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%69143
DungeonGhostSpear283%26683
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42608
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26520
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30715
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%31004
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30799
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42782
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%64019
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves232%31122
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26339
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1196134
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%64232
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30785
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27415
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42779
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%64200
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30964
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23637
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27172
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27541
DungeonGhostFlail182%27353
DungeonGhostGiant Trident182%30575
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%43043
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%64132
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42527
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43136
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23639
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1196243
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42308
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27175
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30741
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17339
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%64103
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55726
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5979
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29974
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%56093
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6624
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%64007
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6471
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6058
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6948
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24571
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6080
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26790
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11390
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11256
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163607
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25546
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24510
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6642
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6121
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24931
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11334
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6503
DungeonGhostKatana61%6520
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24760
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26849
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5545
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24596
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3367
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24980
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%829396
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26720
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5532
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26849
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%385757
DungeonGhostRena +340%950444
DungeonGhostImp40%3506308
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24407
DungeonGhostGladius30%26970
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24925
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3338551
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport20%1047
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4144304
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28643
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2554%436639
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5483%69143
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade453%52702
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315874
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability433%65354
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow423%52889
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants423%65330
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177679
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves393%178891
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield393%179332
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter383%312694
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash373%68626
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%179117
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%312295
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield363%311953
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword363%178269
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants352%651291
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water352%79134
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor352%177832
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots342%286679
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%65063
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield342%52995
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor342%52938
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots332%312534
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves322%64965
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%79082
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%287081
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%79290
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%179365
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword292%286783
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear282%78979
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%312086
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66776
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79443
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff262%284986
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%314093
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%79019
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21892
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%385757
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57584
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye101%1196134
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163607
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%191052
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +370%58196
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister70%25282
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%829396
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1196243
DungeonGorgonRena +360%950444
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%670914
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%833019
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3338551
DungeonGorgonImp10%3506308
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1657
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%193034
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42308
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27541
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542443%69143
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140463%318531
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17901%187232
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17681%27415
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17641%43136
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17441%30799
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17391%23637
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17291%213849
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17191%27541
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17161%27175
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17141%26849
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17131%29974
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17131%198496
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor17001%198622
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm17001%30964
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow17001%64007
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16991%42608
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16921%64132
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16901%31122
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16901%200757
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16901%199133
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16821%30715
DungeonHell HoundBlade16801%214547
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16791%200463
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16781%42527
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16781%30575
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16781%43043
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16731%25546
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16671%42779
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16661%26339
DungeonHell HoundSpear16641%26683
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16631%23639
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16601%42782
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16591%198514
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16561%64103
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26849
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16551%187925
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16531%27172
DungeonHell HoundFlail16471%27353
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16461%30741
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16461%200767
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16451%64019
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16421%64200
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16311%31004
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16301%186296
DungeonHell HoundGladius16291%26970
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16261%30785
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16241%64232
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26520
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16121%26720
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15981%42308
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15931%26790
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15911%197383
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212941%17339
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38471%163607
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8091%1196243
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18031%385757
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27861%55726
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27821%56093
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1196134
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4630%3367
DungeonHell HoundRena +34250%950444
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74230%829396
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%504486
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4144304
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20218
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3338551
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28643
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%670914
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%833019
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%344177
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8453
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139542
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3506308
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%193034
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10765
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11547
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1072015
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%14057
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12665
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11624
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11438
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11369
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11574
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11723
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11546
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11552
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11487
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11414
DungeonHell HoundMace20%10011
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12460
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20108
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11576
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10990
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10838
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11633
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11275
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11251
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12683
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11424
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10767
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13911
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%197334
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%69143
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%198514
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%197370
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%200757
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%197014
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197990
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%186296
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%187232
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42779
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%64007
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%64232
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27415
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187925
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%64200
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%196808
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%64132
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30575
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%200767
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%318531
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1196134
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%214547
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%198622
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%64019
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%56093
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%213849
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30785
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43136
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42782
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42608
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27172
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%31004
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163607
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30715
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8453
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%64103
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%43043
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30741
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42527
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%198496
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%950444
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42308
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26339
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55726
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28643
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26683
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%200463
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27175
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27541
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3506308
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%197383
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%829396
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27353
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1196243
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29974
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%318531
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%69143
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24510
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11574
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11624
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24760
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23637
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11369
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27353
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26790
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24925
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27172
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27175
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11237
DungeonLarvaTomahawk112%24571
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale102%25546
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6948
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6121
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26849
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6058
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11723
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6642
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24407
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23639
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26339
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11438
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11424
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6624
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11390
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11414
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11633
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163607
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1196134
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6520
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26970
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6471
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11275
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27415
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24931
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11547
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26683
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27541
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6080
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11251
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11334
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11546
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11295
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24980
DungeonLarvaMace61%10011
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26720
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24596
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1196243
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26520
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26849
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5979
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11576
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1072015
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11317
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4144304
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5545
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6503
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5532
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11256
DungeonLarvaBow41%11552
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%385757
DungeonLarvaRena +331%950444
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1716
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11487
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%670914
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1047
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%829396
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3367
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3338551
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%193034
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8453
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3111
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +546183%69143
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +145363%318531
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear27112%78979
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots27092%197334
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26932%197990
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26852%197383
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26722%197014
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots26522%185777
DungeonPoison BulBlade26472%214547
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield26422%200463
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots26412%179365
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves26412%186248
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor26412%177832
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield26322%179332
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots26232%79082
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer26222%199133
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor26182%198622
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask26162%79290
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm26132%213849
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm26092%79019
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind26052%186410
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves26032%198496
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25952%177679
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25892%185913
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25852%178269
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25832%198514
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25832%196808
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25752%185942
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25752%179117
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear25552%186963
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25462%79134
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants25462%200767
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm25462%197370
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants25422%186940
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe25422%79443
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh25182%200757
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24832%178891
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313501%86409
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18911%385757
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38701%58196
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8441%1196243
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38411%163607
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye8061%1196134
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37871%57584
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%504486
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74590%829396
DungeonPoison BulRena +34210%950444
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4200%20218
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3500%191052
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3130%3338551
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2720%25282
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2530%28643
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel2070%4144304
DungeonPoison BulImp1710%3506308
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%833019
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul640%670914
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life510%344177
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1657
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139542
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation310%193034
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11275
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance50%5979
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24510
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1072015
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25546
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24596
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor40%24931
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11237
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24980
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6121
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11424
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11414
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11390
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26849
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11438
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11256
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24925
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26720
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24760
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6624
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11546
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11295
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23637
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24571
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6080
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6948
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24407
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26849
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11574
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6642
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23639
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6503
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26790
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6520
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11547
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11334
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%961
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6471
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5643107
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5869295
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5866492
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9070179
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9066265
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3229881
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%69143
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2449871
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2364932
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1072749
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3506308
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163607
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%950444
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3338551
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%829396
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4144304
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34185
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34258
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34295
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34243
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34305
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34068
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34202
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34484
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34426
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34079
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34154
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34306
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34087
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34410
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34390
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34293
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34264
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33947
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%34041
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34197
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34352
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%34015
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33971
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34291
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34270
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34181
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34136
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33941
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%833019
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34090
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%344177
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%193034
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%670914
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%504486
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80504
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139542
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1035463
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1542896
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1115959
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1033513
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1198142
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1422369
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1253716
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%819935
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%810803
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1051984
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1035185
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1330005
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1051033
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1052529
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1032265
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1396599
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1198930
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%761010
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%69143
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6520
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants180%6080
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6121
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11547
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6058
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10990
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11390
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6471
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11624
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6948
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1072015
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24407
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11334
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11251
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24571
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11237
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5979
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11424
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11576
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11256
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6624
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6642
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11723
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24980
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12759
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11414
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11574
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13875
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6503
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11438
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24510
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11317
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11369
DungeonSkeletonMace120%10011
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants120%11633
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11552
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24596
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11275
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24760
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%11022
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10838
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20796
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11546
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10783
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12692
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11487
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10767
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24931
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%14057
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20108
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24925
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10765
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12683
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12665
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13911
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10929
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11295
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1196134
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%385757
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5545
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12460
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10776
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163607
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%193034
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%829396
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5532
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4434
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1196243
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%950444
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%833019
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77394
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3338551
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%961
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1047
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12541%318531
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52370%69143
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1210%187232
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%31004
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42308
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1180%186296
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187925
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26683
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30575
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%64132
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%64232
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1120%64200
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%43043
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26339
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30741
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1080%30715
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42527
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1060%64019
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42608
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1060%31122
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42782
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1040%30799
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1030%27175
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26520
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1030%30785
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%64007
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%64103
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29974
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30964
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword970%43136
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42779
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2750%17339
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24596
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus680%26849
DungeonSkeleton AKatana660%6520
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24931
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24510
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55726
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%385757
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26970
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots580%6624
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26720
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6642
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24925
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25546
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23637
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27415
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27541
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm550%24407
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff530%24760
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27353
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk520%24571
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163607
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6503
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23639
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24980
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1196134
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice480%26849
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm470%6471
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1196243
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%56093
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27172
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6948
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants370%26790
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3338551
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%829396
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%950444
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%504486
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8453
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28643
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4144304
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%670914
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3367
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3506308
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%344177
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1047
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%833019
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%14057
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11369
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%193034
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20796
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11633
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +522264%69143
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +122084%318531
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants16203%186940
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear16093%186963
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15873%185913
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15863%196808
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15823%186296
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15763%186410
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15693%198496
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15653%200463
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor15543%198622
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves15523%185942
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer15493%199133
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm15413%197370
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber15363%197014
DungeonThunder LiBlade15353%214547
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind15333%177679
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots15303%185777
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm15293%213849
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants15283%187232
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice15283%187925
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor15243%177832
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield15193%197990
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots15183%197334
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor15183%197383
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh15113%200757
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth15093%198514
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants15003%200767
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14773%178891
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14703%178269
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14673%186248
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36331%86409
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14331%385757
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4241%1196134
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24161%55726
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key4101%1196243
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24091%56093
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +34071%163607
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2480%28643
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2390%4144304
DungeonThunder LiRena +32140%950444
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +72040%829396
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1820%3338551
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1760%504486
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1150%20218
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister970%25282
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3506308
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul430%670914
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless330%833019
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%344177
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos190%139542
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation140%193034
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6948
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11487
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24571
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%11022
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11251
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1072015
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11256
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6471
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11317
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20108
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves20%11334
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20796
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11547
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6121
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10783
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10767
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11546
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11369
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11390
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12683
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10838
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11438
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6642
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24925
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24596
DungeonThunder LiMace10%10011
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11295
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10990
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6080
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24760
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11624
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10776
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5979
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11574
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%318531
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519554%69143
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7672%31004
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11487
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11576
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11633
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6624
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11547
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26849
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24510
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6642
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11723
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7321%11438
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24931
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27175
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30799
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5979
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30785
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6948
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26520
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7211%11414
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11624
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27353
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11275
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11424
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7131%11256
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27541
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26339
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26790
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7101%24571
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26970
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24760
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23637
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11552
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26683
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7041%27172
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25546
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11251
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24980
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11334
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7011%26849
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6471
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6520
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11574
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30741
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11295
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11369
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6503
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1072015
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6058
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11546
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11390
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27415
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24925
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6801%11317
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24407
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24596
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6121
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6080
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26720
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23639
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11237
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3111
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163607
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%385757
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5545
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5532
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1196134
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1196243
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3338551
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4144304
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1716
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%950444
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%504486
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%829396
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8453
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%670914
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3367
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%961
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1047
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20108
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%833019
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%344177
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139542
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%193034
DeviasAssassinApple100%77394
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3754334%109848
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5399684%69143
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1399464%318531
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm165102%213849
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield165102%26520
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164852%24760
DeviasElite YetiGladius164632%26970
DeviasElite YetiFalcon164372%27175
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves164322%31122
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe164272%31004
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm164072%30964
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor164012%26720
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163882%24931
DeviasElite YetiBlade163762%214547
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163522%24980
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves163522%30799
DeviasElite YetiFlail163522%27353
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants163492%26339
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident163462%30575
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor163322%27541
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow163322%64007
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield163312%23639
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots163262%42779
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale163252%25546
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe163182%186296
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice163122%187925
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants163082%26790
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield163062%43043
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves163012%64232
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162992%24925
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162932%200463
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162742%64132
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162742%42608
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162722%30785
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162662%26849
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire162582%42782
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm162482%30741
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants162452%187232
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots162342%29974
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves162162%27172
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice162052%26849
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots162002%27415
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161732%64200
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161682%24571
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants161642%200767
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword161632%43136
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161592%23637
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161582%24510
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm161532%24407
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask161482%64103
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor161022%30715
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff161012%42308
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160862%64019
DeviasElite YetiSpear160802%26683
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160782%42527
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield160432%24596
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2122201%17339
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380771%163607
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79411%1196243
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278291%56093
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +178231%385757
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77771%1196134
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +276021%55726
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739970%829396
DeviasElite YetiRena +339160%950444
DeviasElite YetiImp37610%3506308
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4144304
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32880%8453
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31410%28643
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%504486
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16970%3338551
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14940%3367
DeviasElite YetiApple12900%77394
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10260%20218
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6540%670914
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6260%833019
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%344177
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3320%139542
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%193034
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10247829%8669
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10199
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8739
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910047100%10199
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513954%69143
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7162%24931
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6912%6080
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6822%27415
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6812%26849
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6722%6471
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6712%27541
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6682%11574
DeviasHommerdFalcon6672%27175
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6662%24510
DeviasHommerdArquebus6662%26849
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6652%11390
DeviasHommerdKatana6642%6520
DeviasHommerdGladius6632%26970
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6622%26790
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6592%24596
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6582%11237
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6582%24571
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6552%24980
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6552%6624
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6542%27172
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6522%6121
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6512%11624
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6502%24760
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6462%24407
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6452%23639
DeviasHommerdFlail6452%27353
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6422%25546
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6412%5979
DeviasHommerdSpear6402%26683
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6392%6058
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6392%1072015
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6382%6503
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6332%11438
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6262%6642
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6252%23637
DeviasHommerdHalberd6252%24925
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6242%11256
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6222%11334
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6092%6948
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5792%26720
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4941%11424
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4921%11295
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4861%11547
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4821%11414
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4731%11317
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4661%11275
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14521%3111
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4501%11546
DeviasHommerdBow3451%11552
DeviasHommerdKris3401%10776
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3391%11633
DeviasHommerdRapier3331%11369
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3321%10783
DeviasHommerdBuckler3251%11022
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3131%11723
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3121%10990
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3111%11576
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3041%11251
DeviasHommerdDevils Key3031%1196243
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm3011%10765
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3011%11487
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163607
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12881%5532
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12881%385757
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12781%5545
DeviasHommerdMace2771%10011
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1196134
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4144304
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2171%1047
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71390%829396
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%950444
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite620%3367
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3338551
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%344177
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%670914
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless200%833019
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%504486
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave180%961
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139542
DeviasHommerdApple100%77394
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%193034
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522574%69143
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10592%25546
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8531%12460
DeviasIce MonsteMace8431%10011
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8421%6503
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6121
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12683
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24596
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8251%11295
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6948
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27172
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11369
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8211%11487
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8211%6642
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23637
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8151%11723
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11237
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11317
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8151%26849
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8141%24925
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6058
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11256
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8081%11438
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11547
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11275
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8041%24571
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10767
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8031%11576
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24407
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26970
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24931
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11552
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6080
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12759
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11574
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10929
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7951%10990
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11633
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24510
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27541
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27415
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1072015
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11424
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11251
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10783
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12692
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23639
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11546
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7711%11022
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26849
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11624
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27353
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7641%11334
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6624
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24760
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24980
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26720
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11390
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10776
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7501%10765
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26790
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6471
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5979
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6520
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7271%12665
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3111
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7091%10838
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163607
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1196243
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14321%5545
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1196134
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%385757
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5532
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%950444
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%829396
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3367
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%504486
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%961
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1716
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3338551
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%971
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1047
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%670914
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%833019
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139542
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%344177
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%193034
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77394
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%69143
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21103%436639
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%79019
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52938
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79443
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%186410
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52995
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52702
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves903%64965
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177832
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%178269
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%179365
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%185942
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286783
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%186248
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%79082
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186940
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%179117
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%79134
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68626
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield802%179332
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177679
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52889
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%287081
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask772%79290
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78979
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284986
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear722%186963
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185913
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability702%65354
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178891
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286679
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65330
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%65063
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66776
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%185777
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21892
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197990
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163607
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%197383
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58196
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%198496
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57584
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3338551
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%197014
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%198622
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%197370
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%191052
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187925
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%385757
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%198514
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%196808
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1196243
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1196134
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%197334
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%829396
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%950444
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4144304
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%199133
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3506308
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%504486
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25282
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20218
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%344177
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%833019
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%670914
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77394
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%193034
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2105255
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless318435%833019
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32174%24980
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31514%25546
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30494%24596
DeviasWormRing of Ice30424%26849
DeviasWormSilk Armor30314%26720
DeviasWormBone Pants30254%26790
DeviasWormGladius30234%26970
DeviasWormTomahawk30094%24571
DeviasWormBronze Armor29904%24931
DeviasWormBone Helm29894%24407
DeviasWormArquebus29754%26849
DeviasWormSilk Pants29724%24510
DeviasWormHalberd29314%24925
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29224%24760
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526644%69143
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18121%3111
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35251%163607
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5532
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15151%385757
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1196243
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1196134
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14891%5545
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11424
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10990
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4651%11256
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11723
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11547
DeviasWormBow4611%11552
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6471
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4531%1072015
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12759
DeviasWormBuckler4511%11022
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12683
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11576
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11438
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6624
DeviasWormShort Sword4451%14057
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10929
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6121
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11624
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11334
DeviasWormMace4381%10011
DeviasWormShort Bow4381%20796
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10767
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11317
DeviasWormRing of Poison4361%6948
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11390
DeviasWormLeather Helm4341%10765
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13911
DeviasWormPad Helm4331%10838
DeviasWormCrossbow4311%12692
DeviasWormSkull Shield4301%6058
DeviasWormElven Bow4301%6503
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5979
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11251
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11275
DeviasWormKatana4241%6520
DeviasWormKris4241%10776
DeviasWormSkull Staff4241%10783
DeviasWormLeather Pants4221%11633
DeviasWormBronze Helm4211%6642
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6080
DeviasWormPad Gloves4201%13875
DeviasWormPad Armor4191%11546
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12665
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12460
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4121%11574
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11237
DeviasWormRapier4081%11369
DeviasWormPad Pants4061%11487
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11295
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11414
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%829396
DeviasWormRena +32450%950444
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1340%1047
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1716
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball840%971
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%504486
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3338551
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%670914
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%344177
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%833019
DeviasWormApple380%77394
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%961
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139542
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%193034
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%69143
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127634%318531
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30741
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%43043
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42782
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23639
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13512%25546
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23637
DeviasYetiFlail13382%27353
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26970
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26849
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42779
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27541
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42608
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29974
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43136
DeviasYetiScale Boots13162%27415
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30715
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30799
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13122%26720
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13112%26520
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13082%30785
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26790
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27175
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31122
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26849
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26339
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30575
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42308
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27172
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26683
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%31004
DeviasYetiWind Helm12692%30964
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24925
DeviasYetiWind Pants12352%42527
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17339
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24931
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6624
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24596
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24510
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6058
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11275
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6642
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6520
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11390
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11237
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11574
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11295
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24571
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6571%11438
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5979
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6503
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24760
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11334
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11317
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11624
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6281%11256
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1072015
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6080
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24407
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6948
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6121
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6471
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24980
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11424
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163607
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5545
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5532
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%385757
DeviasYetiDevils Key5801%1196243
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1196134
DeviasYetiRena +32940%950444
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%829396
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3367
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4144304
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3338551
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8453
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%504486
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1716
DeviasYetiImp1020%3506308
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1047
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%670914
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%344177
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28643
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%833019
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139542
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%193034
DeviasYetiApple60%77394
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12665
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13911
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12759
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20796
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12692
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20108
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10838
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10929
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13875
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12683
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10767
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%971
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%14057
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12460
NoriaAgonApple2968%77394
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11251
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10765
NoriaAgonVine Pants742%11576
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6121
NoriaAgonSmall Axe692%20108
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10990
NoriaAgonMace682%10011
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11547
NoriaAgonBuckler682%11022
NoriaAgonPad Boots672%12460
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11438
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10838
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11334
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow622%11317
NoriaAgonBronze Helm622%6642
NoriaAgonHealing Orb612%11723
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11424
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12665
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13875
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12759
NoriaAgonSmall Shield602%13911
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6058
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11633
NoriaAgonRapier602%11369
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10767
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5979
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10783
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6503
NoriaAgonKris582%10776
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves572%11624
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11574
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11546
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11390
NoriaAgonKatana562%6520
NoriaAgonMorning Star562%11237
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%14057
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6624
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20796
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1072015
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves552%12683
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11295
NoriaAgonVine Boots542%10929
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11414
NoriaAgonBow532%11552
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11256
NoriaAgonPad Pants521%11487
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6471
NoriaAgonCrossbow501%12692
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6080
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11275
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4434
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5532
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5545
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1196134
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%385757
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1716
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1196243
NoriaAgonRena +3100%950444
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%829396
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%504486
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%971
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave50%961
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%833019
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%193034
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%670914
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139542
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%344177
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3338551
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77394
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7777%11487
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7737%11546
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7527%11723
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7517%11251
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7427%11547
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7317%11633
NoriaBeetle MonBow7196%11552
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7136%11369
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7116%11414
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants7056%11576
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12460
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10929
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1031%20108
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1021%10838
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%14057
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10990
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13875
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12683
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%10011
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20796
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10776
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12692
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10765
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13911
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves901%12759
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12665
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%11022
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%504486
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4434
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10767
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10783
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5532
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1196243
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1671%5545
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye591%1196134
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1581%385757
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%829396
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball370%971
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3260%950444
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%961
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3338551
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%344177
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%670914
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139542
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%193034
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%833019
NoriaChain ScorApple175815%77394
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7957%20796
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12665
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7346%10929
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7246%12759
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7136%20108
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7126%13875
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7126%10767
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7056%12692
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13911
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6886%10838
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%14057
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6726%12683
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6436%12460
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%504486
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0881%4434
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%971
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye550%1196134
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key540%1196243
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%385757
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5532
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5545
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%950444
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%829396
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%833019
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%344177
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3338551
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%193034
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139542
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%670914
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3829935%109848
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1657
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77394
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1085%10765
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20108
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow914%20796
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow914%12692
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm904%10990
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11487
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11723
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13875
NoriaElite GoblKris834%10776
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe823%12665
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots823%10767
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff813%10783
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13911
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm803%10838
NoriaElite GoblMace803%10011
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10929
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12460
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%11022
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11633
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12683
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12759
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword703%14057
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11576
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11552
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4434
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5545
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1196134
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%385757
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%504486
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5532
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%950444
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%829396
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1196243
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%971
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3338551
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139542
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%193034
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%344177
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%833019
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%670914
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77394
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves483%11624
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6058
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11574
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6080
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1072015
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11237
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11438
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11256
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe382%11390
NoriaForest MonBow382%11552
NoriaForest MonShort Sword372%14057
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5979
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6121
NoriaForest MonKris352%10776
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10929
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff332%10783
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11317
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12759
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12683
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11334
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11547
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13911
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11251
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11295
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10838
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11723
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20796
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12692
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11424
NoriaForest MonMace252%10011
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12460
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm252%10765
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13875
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12665
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11546
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10767
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11576
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11487
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11369
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11633
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11275
NoriaForest MonBuckler181%11022
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10990
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1196134
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20108
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11414
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4434
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%385757
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5532
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave81%961
NoriaForest MonRena +381%950444
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5545
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1196243
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1716
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%504486
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%833019
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%829396
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3338551
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%971
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%670914
NoriaGoblinShort Bow221016%20796
NoriaGoblinShort Sword216516%14057
NoriaGoblinApple216115%77394
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves215015%13875
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield213015%13911
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe211015%20108
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning5024%504486
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01091%4434
NoriaGoblinDevils Key660%1196243
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%385757
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye600%1196134
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1600%5545
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5532
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%829396
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%950444
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3338551
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%833019
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%670914
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%344177
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139542
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%193034
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10274232%8669
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10199
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8739
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88456100%8739
NoriaHunterApple20811%77394
NoriaHunterPad Helm503%10838
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13911
NoriaHunterBuckler503%11022
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11723
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11414
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10929
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11633
NoriaHunterHand Axe462%12665
NoriaHunterRapier462%11369
NoriaHunterVine Armor452%11547
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude442%1072015
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11624
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10765
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11237
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10767
NoriaHunterSkull Staff432%10783
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10990
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow412%11317
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11576
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%14057
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11546
NoriaHunterPad Boots392%12460
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11424
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11487
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves382%12683
NoriaHunterKris372%10776
NoriaHunterBow362%11552
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire362%11574
NoriaHunterMace362%10011
NoriaHunterCrossbow362%12692
NoriaHunterHorn Shield362%11251
NoriaHunterSmall Axe362%20108
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13875
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20796
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11275
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11438
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11295
NoriaHunterVine Gloves322%12759
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%385757
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1141%5532
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4434
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1196134
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1196243
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%961
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5545
NoriaHunterRena +360%950444
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%504486
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%829396
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%971
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%670914
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%344177
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%193034
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1716
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139542
NoriaSpiderShort Bow460227%20796
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe459927%20108
NoriaSpiderApple184411%77394
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4943%504486
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0860%4434
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5532
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%385757
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5545
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1196134
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1196243
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%950444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7280%829396
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%833019
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%344177
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139542
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%670914
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3338551
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%193034
NoriaStone GoleApple233016%77394
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2472%24980
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2252%11574
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2171%6471
NoriaStone GoleKris2171%10776
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2171%12460
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6121
NoriaStone GoleMace2161%10011
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2151%11546
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2101%24571
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2091%6058
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2081%11414
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20796
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2051%11256
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11633
NoriaStone GoleBow2041%11552
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2041%12759
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6080
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2031%12692
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2031%11334
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11438
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2031%13875
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11237
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2021%11022
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2011%12683
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield2001%24596
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11390
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11624
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13911
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1951%11576
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11369
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1941%11547
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1941%11424
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1931%10929
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11317
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1921%10767
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24760
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1911%1072015
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1911%12665
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1901%6642
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1901%11723
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1891%11487
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%14057
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1881%11251
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1871%10765
NoriaStone GoleKatana1871%6520
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1861%11295
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1851%6948
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1841%20108
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10990
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1821%10838
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1811%24510
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11275
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1791%24407
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1771%6624
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1751%5979
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1751%24931
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1751%10783
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1691%6503
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01351%4434
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1196243
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +11001%5545
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3981%163607
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye931%1196134
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1891%5532
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%385757
NoriaStone GoleRena +3420%950444
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%829396
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1047
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%504486
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%971
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%961
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3338551
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%670914
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%833019
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139542
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%344177
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%193034
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless328436%833019
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1045511
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%948771
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%652005
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%650442
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1143134
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%935200
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1105334
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%651291
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1043276
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1072015
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1414543
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1196243
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1045338
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1104651
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1044791
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2364932
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%949694
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%179038
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%951265
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1076144
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%898740
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1047678
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257184%436639
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149472%286783
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148522%52938
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148382%314093
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148312%312295
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148262%178269
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148162%311953
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148132%79019
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe148002%79443
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147962%52995
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147692%179117
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147412%286679
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147252%312694
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147152%65330
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield147082%179332
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147052%312086
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147042%287081
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind147002%177679
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146962%66776
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146872%79134
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146862%65354
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146782%312534
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146732%52702
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146702%65063
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146592%78979
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146532%179365
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146412%284986
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146212%79082
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52889
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146062%178891
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145882%315874
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145882%64965
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145402%177832
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145282%68626
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask145012%79290
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130662%1414543
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478051%21892
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163607
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150371%385757
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50181%1196134
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349711%57584
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349701%58196
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49141%1196243
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44781%191052
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42281%3338551
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%829396
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324940%950444
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17530%25282
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3506308
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4144304
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%504486
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4260%670914
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%833019
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%344177
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139542
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%193034
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor790%1657
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268834%436639
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156762%68626
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156542%78979
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156362%79443
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156292%287081
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156232%948771
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156102%286679
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156102%79134
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155812%52938
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155522%314093
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155482%65330
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155472%52889
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155372%949694
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155362%284986
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155242%312694
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155242%79290
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155192%315874
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155062%651291
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield155032%311953
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154902%52995
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154642%951265
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154632%79019
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154512%312295
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154502%650921
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154322%650442
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154322%312534
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154162%652005
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154122%65354
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade154032%52702
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154022%65063
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153852%312086
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153842%66776
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153442%286783
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153202%64965
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152642%79082
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134192%1414543
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482411%21892
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355121%163607
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453791%179038
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58196
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453341%178795
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52611%1196243
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152501%385757
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1196134
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57584
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44711%25282
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327160%950444
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%829396
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%191052
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3338551
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3506308
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4144304
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%504486
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%833019
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%670914
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3490%344177
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2430%139542
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%193034
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1657
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30964
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30715
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30799
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42782
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42527
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27541
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%64232
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%64103
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27415
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27353
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%31004
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43136
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27172
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26339
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%64007
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%64200
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30575
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30741
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%43043
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%64132
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42779
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31122
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42608
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27175
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29974
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26683
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42308
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23637
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%64019
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24980
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11256
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26849
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24510
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30785
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6471
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6624
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24596
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11334
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24407
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24760
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23639
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26720
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24571
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26849
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26970
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6503
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6642
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6948
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11390
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6520
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5979
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26790
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6058
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6080
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25546
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8453
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1047
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6121
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24931
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24925
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3367
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2251054%436639
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration249474%1143134
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude229443%1072015
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog228663%935200
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants227993%312086
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow227863%650921
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword227643%652005
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe227573%312295
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor227403%1051062
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash227163%1076144
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves226823%951265
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor226763%949694
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword226403%1045511
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield226383%1047678
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter226233%312694
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor226233%650442
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm226093%948771
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff225893%1045338
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield225593%311953
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants225483%315874
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor225353%1044791
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants225193%651291
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm224643%314093
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots224013%312534
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots223323%1043276
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6127212%1414543
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +577131%2364932
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450801%179038
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350491%163607
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50421%1196243
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +150041%385757
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449521%178795
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48311%1196134
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33160%191052
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp33100%3506308
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725480%829396
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +324100%950444
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22840%3338551
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4144304
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14130%84723
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%670914
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4610%504486
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4430%833019
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3520%344177
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139542
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1550%193034
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard160%356
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1568
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22402074%436639
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2015774%1076144
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1890283%1072015
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1781943%286679
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1781893%315874
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1779493%287081
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1778893%312534
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1778783%312694
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1777783%286783
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1775733%1045511
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1775663%951265
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1775023%1044791
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1774713%652005
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1774673%651291
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1774653%1043276
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1774373%1047678
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1774103%312086
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1773813%312295
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1773613%949694
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1773343%650442
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1773163%650921
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1769993%948771
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1769913%284986
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1769353%1045338
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1767443%311953
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1767403%1051062
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1765713%314093
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61210752%1414543
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5729541%2364932
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486481%3338551
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3484311%163607
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key470621%1196243
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4470001%178795
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1469621%385757
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye469431%1196134
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4468971%179038
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4144304
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp364791%3506308
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238910%829396
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235660%950444
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229790%191052
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76510%84723
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39210%670914
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38260%833019
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32140%344177
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20740%139542
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12570%193034
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8450%504486
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%356
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1710%1568
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1440%187
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1250%42527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%43043
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42308
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1170%29974
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%64200
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%186296
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30715
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%200757
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42782
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1100%64103
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%200767
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%64132
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1070%30741
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%64232
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30575
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%64007
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1050%64019
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1020%31004
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1020%43136
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187925
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42608
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%187232
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30785
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31122
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30799
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%214547
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42779
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%200463
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%213849
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm790%30964
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28643
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8453
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3367
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20218
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146974%436639
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126434%1076144
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude119123%1072015
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115313%1047678
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115283%1045511
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114353%1045338
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112993%1043276
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111543%1044791
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93163%651291
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92883%312534
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92573%311953
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92543%65330
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92343%948771
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92183%286783
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves92133%287081
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91753%65354
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91633%312295
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91443%652005
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91173%315874
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves91073%951265
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor91003%650442
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90863%312086
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90793%284986
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90713%64965
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89923%312694
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89893%314093
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89543%949694
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89403%286679
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89353%65063
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89183%650921
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673882%1414543
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545151%2364932
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330321%163607
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28461%1196243
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28321%1196134
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128291%385757
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +428051%178795
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427721%179038
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19741%191052
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3338551
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714180%829396
Lost TowerDevilRena +314090%950444
Lost TowerDevilImp12400%3506308
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4144304
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%670914
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%833019
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84723
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%344177
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%504486
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139542
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%193034
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor840%1657
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%214547
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24596
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23637
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42779
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24407
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%64132
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%436639
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65354
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%179117
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%179365
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%79134
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%197370
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52938
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%186410
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%186248
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52889
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79443
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52702
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78979
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%185942
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66776
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%197334
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197990
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%178269
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1414543
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52995
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65330
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186940
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%79082
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear300%186963
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%79019
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%185777
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68626
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177832
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%196808
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%179332
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178891
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177679
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21892
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185913
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%197014
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64965
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%79290
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%65063
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57584
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163607
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58196
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1196243
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%385757
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%950444
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1196134
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4144304
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%829396
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25282
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3506308
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%191052
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139542
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3338551
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%833019
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20218
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%670914
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%344177
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2179154%436639
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107682%68626
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101762%79082
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101272%178891
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100912%179332
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100512%198496
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100342%186248
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100262%213849
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100252%197014
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99992%197990
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99902%197370
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99882%198514
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99872%197383
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99822%79443
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99602%186940
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99362%178269
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99322%186963
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99312%197334
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99212%186410
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor99122%177832
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots99122%185777
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor99052%198622
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water99052%79134
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear99042%78979
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98972%79290
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98912%179365
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98802%200757
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98312%185913
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98262%79019
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98132%179117
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer98002%199133
Lost TowerShadowBlade97962%214547
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97772%196808
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97772%177679
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97722%66776
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97662%185942
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690252%1414543
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354361%86409
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335971%58196
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335781%163607
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35591%1196134
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334831%57584
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34731%1196243
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134181%385757
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718460%829396
Lost TowerShadowRena +317540%950444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14810%504486
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12910%191052
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11860%3338551
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10760%20218
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28643
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6930%25282
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3506308
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4640%4144304
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3660%1657
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%833019
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%670914
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%344177
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139542
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%193034
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11390
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11251
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5979
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6624
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10783
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10776
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11438
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6058
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10767
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6080
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11295
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6503
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11547
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24980
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11369
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24760
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6948
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6471
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26790
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12759
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10990
Lost TowerShadowMace110%10011
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24407
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11334
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1072015
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11275
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24925
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24596
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6642
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24510
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10929
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12665
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%11022
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6121
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11624
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25546
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11256
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11723
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11574
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12460
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27172
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12683
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24931
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26970
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24571
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11546
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27353
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27415
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11424
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26720
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11414
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11487
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11317
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11576
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26849
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10765
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6520
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26849
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11633
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12692
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11552
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23639
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27541
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23637
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11237
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10838
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%961
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3367
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%650442
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2591673
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5553372
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2106698
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2105255
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5552287
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1883685
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3286045
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5555252
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2104996
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84780%1270789
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1277224
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1848242
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2103896
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1850895
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3928237
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2102073
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1937165
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2449871
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2364932
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4144304
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1072749
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1196134
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3338551
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%688158
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163607
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%688610
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1196243
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3506308
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%950444
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124360
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%829396
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221556
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100839
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%670914
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%833019
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%504486
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%344177
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80504
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139542
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%193034
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1401875
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1190485
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1347813
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1041633
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1330005
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1400259
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1436411
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%818858
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1293156
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1330560
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1356141
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1007143
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1437998
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%878676
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1311719
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1036795
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1360935
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1446867
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1399873
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1037566
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1359521
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1435499
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101754
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73146
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88930
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1396599
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2103896
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42470%1253716
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1422369
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2102073
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2104996
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2105255
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1395252
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2106698
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1937165
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1051984
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%761010
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2449871
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1033513
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%809649
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1031823
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1035463
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1080342
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%810803
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1115959
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1198142
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1034743
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%760211
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1051033
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1197595
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1198930
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1035185
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1052529
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%819935
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1032265
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3338551
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2364932
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4144304
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3506308
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1523860
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%688158
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1417137
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163607
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1542896
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1330560
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%688610
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1347813
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1330005
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1196243
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3560%1416333
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1196134
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%950444
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%829396
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124360
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%117115
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100839
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221556
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97293
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%833019
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%670914
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%344177
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139542
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%504486
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80504
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%193034
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1105079
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%831222
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%820093
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%830725
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1059717
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1091937
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%831309
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1060553
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%819832
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%788295
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%821454
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%819109
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1007143
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1105334
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1143134
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1057852
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1104651
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%775635
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%767041
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84723
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots346390%1051033
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter346280%1396599
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots346180%810803
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm346150%1033513
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor345770%2105255
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction345330%1198930
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow345330%2104996
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor345100%1035463
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon345090%1422369
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade344570%2102073
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants344470%1253716
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants344330%760211
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor344310%1198142
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants344260%2106698
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots344230%1032265
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots343970%809649
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark343810%1080342
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow343770%1034743
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace343530%1197595
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants343440%1051984
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor343290%761010
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves342810%819935
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots342730%1395252
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm342700%1031823
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear342290%1052529
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff341720%2103896
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor340870%1035185
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6328370%1937165
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1162360%2449871
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100100%2364932
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73600%3338551
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +366080%163607
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +764040%688610
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763290%688158
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key63260%1196243
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye63120%1196134
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel47960%4144304
ArenaBlood SoldRena +340110%950444
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33660%117115
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733600%829396
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno18000%97293
ArenaBlood SoldImp16950%3506308
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14890%221556
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14860%124360
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13170%100839
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8880%833019
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8420%670914
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6560%344177
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4750%80504
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4310%139542
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2880%193034
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%504486
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1640%1091937
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1510%1007143
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1490%878676
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1440%820093
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1390%819832
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1380%830725
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1360%788295
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1350%1105334
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1059717
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%831222
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%775635
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1104651
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1260%819109
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1060553
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1250%767041
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1220%1057852
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1210%1105079
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%831309
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%821454
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1110%818858
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84723
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam80%101754
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1937165
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%760211
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1848242
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2106698
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2104996
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1253716
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2105255
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2102073
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1395252
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%761010
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1270789
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1850895
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2591673
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2103896
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%809649
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1277224
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1422369
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1883685
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1396599
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%810803
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2449871
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2364932
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3506308
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1072749
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163607
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1196243
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%688610
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%688158
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1196134
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3338551
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%950444
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%829396
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97293
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221556
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124360
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%670914
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80504
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%344177
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%833019
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100839
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139542
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%193034
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%504486
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%819832
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1037566
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1059717
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%878676
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%788295
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1041633
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%818858
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1007143
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%821454
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%819109
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1060553
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1311719
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1360935
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%820093
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%767041
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%830725
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101754
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%775635
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4144304
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5643107
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5553372
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5555252
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5866492
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5552287
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5869295
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3928237
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3286045
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3229881
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3506308
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3338551
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2449871
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2364932
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4144304
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%775635
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1091937
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%820093
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1059717
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%821454
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%830725
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%831222
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%788295
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%767041
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1105079
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1104651
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1060553
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%819109
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1105334
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1057852
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%935200
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%819832
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26180%831309
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1143134
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1072749
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163607
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%898740
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%504486
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%950444
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%829396
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1196134
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%833019
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1196243
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%670914
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%344177
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%385757
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%113046
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112874
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%193034
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%809649
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1848242
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%760211
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1850895
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2102073
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1396599
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%761010
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1883685
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%810803
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1395252
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2104996
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1277224
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%819935
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139542
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2105255
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1422369
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2106698
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1253716
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2103896
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1270789
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101754
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1937165
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%191052
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80504
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1034743
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1035185
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1051033
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1031823
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1032265
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1051984
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1035463
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1080342
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1052529
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1033513
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84723
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1523860
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1542896
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1330005
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1293156
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1347813
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1417137
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1198930
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1197595
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1198142
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1416333
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1115959
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1330560
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%688158
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97293
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%688610
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100839
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221556
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52702
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79443
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124360
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%196808
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%197334
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%198514
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%186248
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52938
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%198622
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%185777
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177679
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88930
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78979
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178891
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%197383
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%79290
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%179117
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66776
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186940
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177832
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%198496
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%199133
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%179365
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%79134
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68626
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%79082
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52995
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%186410
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%178269
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%197014
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197990
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%179332
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%79019
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185913
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%186963
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52889
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%185942
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1311719
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1007143
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%878676
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1359521
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25282
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1568
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14406500
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9070179
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9066265
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11392525
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3506308
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4144304
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3229881
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3338551
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2449871
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112600%2364932
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1072749
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163607
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%950444
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738250%829396
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37640%1437998
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37530%1446867
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37440%1041633
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37030%1060553
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36650%1036795
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36350%1007143
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36220%1190485
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35980%1037566
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35860%821454
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35850%1359521
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35790%1059717
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35700%1091937
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35670%1360935
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35630%819832
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35600%818858
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35530%1436411
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35500%767041
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35360%819109
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35170%1435499
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34990%820093
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34900%1311719
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34900%775635
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34760%1356141
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34580%878676
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419962
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1883685
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1848242
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1850895
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5553372
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2591673
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5552287
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5555252
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3928237
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3286045
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5643107
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%504486
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13020%833019
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%344177
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%670914
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%193034
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1196134
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7910%1196243
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1277224
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139542
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2106698
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1270789
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2104996
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2102073
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2105255
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2103896
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65660%114530
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65300%114768
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80504
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%761010
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1395252
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%819935
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%760211
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%810803
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%809649
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1396599
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1422369
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1052529
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1035185
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1080342
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1051033
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1051984
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1115959
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1033513
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1031823
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1032265
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1035463
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1542896
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1034743
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1197595
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%688158
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1523860
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1416333
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1198930
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1417137
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1198142
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%688610
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1937165
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124360
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88930
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%117115
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1253716
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221556
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73146
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101754
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1330560
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1330005
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1347813
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1293156
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1399873
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1400259
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1401875
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100839
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52995
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%312086
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%650921
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64965
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52889
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66776
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68626
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97293
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%948771
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%65063
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%312534
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%314093
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%951265
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52702
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311953
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65330
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%652005
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%287081
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52938
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%312694
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%312295
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65354
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%949694
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315874
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286679
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%650442
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284986
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%651291
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286783
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25282
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211240%436639
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7570%52995
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7510%315874
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7440%79082
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7380%79443
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7270%284986
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7260%65330
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7230%650921
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7220%79019
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7220%311953
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7210%651291
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7200%68626
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7110%951265
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7110%948771
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%79134
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7110%312694
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor7020%949694
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor7010%52938
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword7000%286783
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6980%65063
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6980%312086
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6970%286679
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6940%65354
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6920%64965
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6920%652005
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6900%52889
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6890%52702
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6830%79290
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6810%78979
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6810%650442
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6780%314093
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6680%312295
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6650%287081
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6480%66776
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6430%312534
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43020%21892
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42350%179038
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12340%385757
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163607
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32270%57584
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32200%58196
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2180%1196243
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2120%1196134
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178795
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1770%25282
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3338551
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4144304
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%829396
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%191052
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%950444
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3506308
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%504486
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%670914
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%344177
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139542
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%833019
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%193034
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27172
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%64007
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26339
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%64232
ArenaDeath CowFlail40%27353
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%43043
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%31004
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30715
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%64132
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27541
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27175
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24760
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43136
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11256
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27415
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24925
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42308
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11334
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23639
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29974
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30964
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24407
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42608
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6080
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30741
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31122
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42782
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6503
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6624
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26970
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24931
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24510
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6471
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6642
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42779
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6058
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30575
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1047
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26849
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30785
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30799
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24596
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6121
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6520
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8960%1436411
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8920%1360935
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8900%1400259
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8800%1311719
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8800%818858
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8780%1446867
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8770%1330005
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8750%1401875
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8740%1190485
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8690%878676
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8620%1399873
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8610%1359521
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8550%1356141
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8520%1007143
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8490%1330560
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8460%1036795
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8460%1293156
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8280%1347813
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8260%1037566
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8240%1437998
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8220%1435499
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7980%1041633
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56250%769983
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +52000%2364932
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31320%163607
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1270%1196243
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71270%688610
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3506308
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%688158
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3338551
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1196134
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101754
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%829396
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%950444
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4144304
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall470%88930
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73146
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%117115
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%670914
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%344177
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%833019
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%193034
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%312295
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139542
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1072015
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1044791
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%312086
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311953
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315874
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1045511
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%312694
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64965
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286679
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1045338
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%504486
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%650442
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%314093
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%951265
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%651291
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1076144
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%65063
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1043276
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65330
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286783
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65354
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284986
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%650921
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1848242
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1883685
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1850895
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2103896
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%761010
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%819935
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1422369
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1253716
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1270789
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2105255
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178041%2104996
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2106698
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1395252
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1396599
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2102073
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%810803
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%809649
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1277224
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%760211
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1937165
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2449871
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1080342
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1051033
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1032265
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1034743
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1035463
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1051984
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1031823
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1052529
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1033513
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49490%1035185
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2364932
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1072749
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1196134
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163607
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%688610
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1196243
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%688158
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4144304
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%950444
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3338551
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100839
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3506308
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%829396
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97293
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221556
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124360
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%833019
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%670914
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%344177
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%504486
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80504
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139542
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%193034
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1311719
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1359521
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1360935
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1190485
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%831222
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%818858
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%830725
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1007143
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1091937
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1059717
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%878676
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%821454
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%767041
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%819109
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1060553
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%819832
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%788295
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%820093
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%775635
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%831309
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101754
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18690%1080342
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18290%1031823
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18260%1437998
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17990%1051984
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17940%1416333
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17910%1032265
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17900%1330560
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17860%1446867
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17820%1330005
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17740%1033513
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17720%1198930
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17720%1052529
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17700%1035463
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17660%1198142
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1399873
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17450%1436411
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17440%1400259
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17380%1417137
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17360%1356141
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17320%1401875
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17300%1197595
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17290%1347813
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17210%1293156
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17150%1034743
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17090%1115959
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17070%1542896
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16980%1051033
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16880%1523860
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16870%1035185
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16650%1435499
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1937165
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2364932
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33500%163607
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%688610
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4144304
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3350%1196134
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1196243
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73160%688158
ArenaNecron5Rena +31990%950444
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%829396
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3338551
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88930
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%117115
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97293
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%670914
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%833019
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%344177
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3506308
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73146
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80504
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139542
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100839
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1072015
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%193034
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1057852
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask110%1105334
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%935200
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1044791
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1104651
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%504486
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1105079
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%951265
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1047678
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1143134
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1043276
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1076144
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%949694
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1045511
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1045338
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1051062
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%948771
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2106698
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2105255
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1883685
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2102073
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2591673
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1848242
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3286045
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2104996
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1277224
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1422369
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3928237
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2103896
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1396599
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1253716
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1270789
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1850895
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1395252
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1937165
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2449871
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2364932
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3338551
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4144304
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1072749
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3506308
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163607
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1196243
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%688158
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%688610
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1196134
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%950444
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100839
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124360
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%829396
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221556
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%833019
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%670914
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%344177
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139542
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%504486
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80504
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1356141
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%193034
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%818858
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1190485
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1446867
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1091937
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1060553
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1041633
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1037566
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1359521
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1036795
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1360935
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1436411
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1311719
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1401875
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1435499
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1059717
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1400259
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1007143
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%878676
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%820093
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1399873
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1437998
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%831309
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%767041
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%819832
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%775635
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88930
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%821454
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%117115
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101754
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%819109
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4458115%9066265
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4455065%5869295
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4451275%5866492
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4446035%9070179
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2229053%5643107
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4144304
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3506308
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7707371%3229881
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347830%2449871
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5216320%2364932
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria189510%3338551
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179500%504486
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172660%1072749
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142580%163607
ArenaNecron7Rena +387700%950444
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771800%829396
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23110%833019
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22910%670914
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22830%344177
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17280%193034
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11330%139542
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10540%80504
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1253716
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1422369
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4510%1396599
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4510%2105255
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1395252
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4430%2103896
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2102073
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2106698
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2104996
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1051033
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1198142
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1035463
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%760211
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%819935
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1051984
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%810803
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1034743
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%761010
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1033513
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace980%1197595
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1198930
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1031823
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear970%1052529
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1035185
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1115959
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%809649
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1032265
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1080342
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1417137
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1347813
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1542896
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1330005
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1416333
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1330560
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1523860
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%117115
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100839
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124360
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221556
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97293
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100800%1883685
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100790%3928237
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100770%2591673
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm100050%5555252
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99940%5553372
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99900%1850895
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99680%3286045
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99320%5643107
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98890%5552287
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1848242
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2449871
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17140%2103896
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2106698
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16670%2102073
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16510%1270789
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2105255
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16360%2104996
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16180%1277224
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2364932
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel11000%4144304
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1072749
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3338551
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163607
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1196134
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%688158
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1196243
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77300%688610
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124360
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%950444
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3506308
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221556
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%829396
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%344177
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%833019
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%670914
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139542
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80504
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%193034
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%504486
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1293156
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1360935
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1523860
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1400259
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1399873
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8221%1311719
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1037566
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1330560
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1416333
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1436411
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1356141
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1446867
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1437998
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1359521
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1542896
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1330005
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1347813
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1041633
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1417137
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1190485
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1036795
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1401875
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1435499
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%769983
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%878676
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1060553
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1091937
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3506308
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%818858
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1007143
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1059717
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2364932
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163607
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1196134
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%688610
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%688158
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101754
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1196243
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3338551
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97293
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%117115
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%950444
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4144304
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%829396
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73146
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88930
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%670914
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%344177
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%833019
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%193034
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139542
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%287081
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%650921
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1076144
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1044791
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%935200
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286679
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1045338
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1043276
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%312295
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%312534
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%652005
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%948771
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%951265
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%312086
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315874
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84723
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%312694
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1051062
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286783
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18734759%11392525
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18733299%14406500
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18721479%4744873
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4685052%9070179
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4675042%9066265
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2809611%4144304
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72060441%3229881
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531411%3506308
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1435011%3338551
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11013001%2449871
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5621520%2364932
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning607380%504486
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0507830%1072749
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3411150%163607
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3254180%950444
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204600%829396
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72800%344177
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71780%670914
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless71230%833019
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54590%193034
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos36140%139542
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph30040%80504
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22240%5553372
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21970%5552287
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21910%3928237
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21470%5555252
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1848242
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3930%1253716
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3910%2104996
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3820%1277224
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2102073
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3710%1270789
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2591673
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2105255
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3690%3286045
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2106698
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3550%2103896
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3550%1883685
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1850895
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124360
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221556
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100839
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5153723%2106698
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5153523%2103896
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5150163%1850895
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5146043%2105255
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5145893%3286045
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5145853%2104996
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5142753%1848242
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5141343%5553372
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5141113%2102073
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5139093%1277224
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5134203%5552287
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5133843%1883685
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5132763%5555252
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5132443%3928237
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5132353%2591673
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5121593%1270789
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63415642%1937165
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61712431%1414543
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11672731%2449871
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51037971%2364932
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866781%3338551
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0841291%1072749
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye662700%1196134
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7661000%688158
AtlansAegis7Devils Key659470%1196243
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7659440%688610
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4144304
AtlansAegis7Imp426730%3506308
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417940%950444
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340860%829396
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova322840%221556
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290460%124360
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100839
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless85000%833019
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84810%670914
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%504486
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66640%344177
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49200%80504
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45620%139542
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation26010%193034
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4320%1435499
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1037566
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4210%878676
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1330560
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1356141
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1311719
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4080%1041633
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1007143
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4040%1399873
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1360935
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1436411
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter4010%1437998
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1293156
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1359521
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1347813
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1446867
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1190485
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%818858
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1330005
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3830%1036795
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3820%1400259
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1401875
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101754
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88930
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%117115
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73146
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11576
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5532
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6948
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24571
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%318531
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11633
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6624
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11295
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27541
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11317
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11390
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1334464%318531
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants229313%186940
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants228913%200767
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe228813%186296
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm228713%213849
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind228713%186410
AtlansBahamutTower Shield228293%197990
AtlansBahamutWind Armor228233%64132
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer228183%199133
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots228153%185777
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander228033%64019
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow227783%196808
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice227743%187925
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves227213%186248
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots227103%64200
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots226983%197334
AtlansBahamutLight Spear226803%186963
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants226733%187232
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor226653%198622
AtlansBahamutBlade226643%214547
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield226593%200463
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask226313%64103
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves226083%64232
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth225913%198514
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff225663%185913
AtlansBahamutBerdysh225483%200757
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow225463%64007
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm225433%197370
AtlansBahamutLight Saber225373%197014
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor224703%197383
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves224613%185942
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves223763%198496
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6169322%1414543
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +3100381%86409
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165891%385757
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +265761%56093
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +265501%55726
AtlansBahamutDevils Key64141%1196243
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63631%1196134
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria44761%3338551
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733690%829396
AtlansBahamutRena +332010%950444
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27850%28643
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20110%504486
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18380%8453
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4144304
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3506308
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13870%20218
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8700%25282
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6430%833019
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5620%670914
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4880%344177
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3260%139542
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1810%193034
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm200%6642
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor180%11414
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12683
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves180%11624
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves180%11256
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10783
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6471
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13875
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11369
AtlansBahamutVine Pants160%11576
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6058
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24571
AtlansBahamutBone Helm150%24407
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield150%24596
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12665
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12460
AtlansBahamutKris140%10776
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24980
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff130%24760
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11317
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10838
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5979
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10990
AtlansBahamutVine Boots120%10929
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10765
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%11022
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6080
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12692
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11237
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6121
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12759
AtlansBahamutMace110%10011
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11295
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11546
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6520
AtlansBahamutBow110%11552
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison110%6948
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11487
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6503
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20796
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11424
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11438
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe100%20108
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11574
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves100%11334
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%14057
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1072015
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11251
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb90%11723
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6624
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10767
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11390
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13911
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24510
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11633
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11547
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11275
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24931
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%971
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1047
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6663994%5869295
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6661844%5553372
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6658334%2591673
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6657124%5866492
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6657054%3286045
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6656864%5643107
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6649294%5555252
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6648364%3928237
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6644384%5552287
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72731272%3229881
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61372221%1414543
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11344841%2449871
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918621%3338551
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel884981%4144304
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker836221%1848242
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm832321%1850895
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade828981%1883685
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5824541%2364932
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0669840%1072749
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221556
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key532430%1196243
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7531400%688158
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7528470%688610
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye528260%1196134
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3506308
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3338350%950444
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7275110%829396
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139340%344177
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67760%670914
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67590%833019
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40130%80504
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36640%139542
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%504486
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20500%193034
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2610%1051984
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1437998
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1036795
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1330560
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1035463
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1034743
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1400259
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1080342
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1293156
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1051033
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1356141
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1037566
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1347813
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1198930
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1542896
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2290%1446867
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1115959
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2280%1401875
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1416333
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2250%1399873
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1198142
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1033513
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1197595
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2200%1330005
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1523860
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1435499
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2130%1041633
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1052529
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1436411
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves2010%1417137
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1035185
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73146
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88930
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97293
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%117115
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101754
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12452306%5552287
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12431796%5553372
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12421906%5866492
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12420316%5643107
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12418746%5555252
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12411516%5869295
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73210952%3229881
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3107441%3286045
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3101471%3928237
AtlansDeath AngeImp1933011%3506308
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61622701%1414543
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11586761%2449871
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1530081%4144304
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5976700%2364932
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0793770%1072749
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria778410%3338551
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%504486
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3395500%950444
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7323520%829396
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102800%670914
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102320%344177
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101310%833019
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76190%193034
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos53060%139542
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46320%80504
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3840%1197595
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3710%1034743
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3650%1080342
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%810803
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1035463
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1542896
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1031823
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3480%1417137
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3470%1523860
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1330560
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3440%760211
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1032265
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3420%1035185
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3420%1051984
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3390%1051033
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1198142
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1198930
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1115959
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%809649
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3320%761010
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1052529
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1293156
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1347813
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1416333
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1033513
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3120%819935
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1330005
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88930
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100839
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%117115
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97293
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124360
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor632223316%14406500
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421911911%9070179
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants421541711%9066265
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor421202011%11392525
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4144304
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3506308
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10342193%3338551
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77383132%3229881
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63721871%1414543
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13638601%2449871
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52245621%2364932
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01822880%1072749
AtlansDeath CentRena +3907280%950444
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7740340%829396
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%504486
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless234070%833019
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233410%344177
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231800%670914
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173670%193034
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118790%139542
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107590%80504
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10390%1883685
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10040%1850895
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1848242
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9450%1253716
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9160%2102073
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9090%760211
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9060%2106698
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9050%810803
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2103896
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9020%1396599
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8960%1422369
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8930%809649
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8760%2104996
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8640%761010
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8640%1270789
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1395252
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%819935
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8390%1277224
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8210%2105255
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1052529
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2630%1080342
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1032265
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1051984
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1034743
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2520%1035185
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1031823
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2370%1033513
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1051033
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1035463
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100839
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97293
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221556
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124360
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%64132
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42608
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27541
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27353
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23637
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27415
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27175
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26849
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%318531
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24980
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%64200
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30785
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26790
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24760
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24931
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24925
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%187232
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1414543
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%186296
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%56093
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24510
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%200767
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27172
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%64007
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31122
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26720
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%64103
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187925
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%214547
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42779
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30575
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20218
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43136
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1196134
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26520
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%200463
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30964
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42308
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24596
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30715
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55726
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%833019
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42782
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%950444
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%43043
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25546
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%64019
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24571
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17339
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26339
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20796
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20108
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%504486
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13875
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13911
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%14057
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114797100%15147
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3157275%1143134
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2868574%1105334
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2865504%1047678
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2864514%652005
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2864304%935200
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2863954%951265
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2863454%1105079
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2862234%1104651
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2861284%1072015
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2860584%650921
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2858144%1045338
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2856764%651291
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2855784%948771
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2855624%1076144
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2855194%650442
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2853854%1051062
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2853604%949694
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2851934%1045511
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2851564%1043276
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2848124%1044791
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32586074%898740
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61295662%1414543
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5780671%2364932
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3506308
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505611%385757
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key505021%1196243
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503851%179038
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501751%1196134
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4499351%178795
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350881%191052
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342661%3338551
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel284540%4144304
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261780%829396
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3254200%950444
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121830%84723
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49990%670914
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48910%833019
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39630%344177
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30390%504486
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24740%139542
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16030%193034
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187925
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%43043
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%64200
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%196808
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%200463
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42608
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%64103
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43136
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%197370
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1740%64132
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1670%42308
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1660%214547
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%200767
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42782
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%197334
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197990
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%64007
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%198622
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42779
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1550%42527
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%213849
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%200757
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%197383
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%198496
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%64232
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%197014
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%199133
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%64019
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%187232
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%186296
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%198514
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1568
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8453
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%356
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28643
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25282
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%187
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20218
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%821454
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1105334
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%819832
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1060553
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%767041
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1091937
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1059717
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%935200
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%775635
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%831309
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1057852
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1143134
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%830725
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%819109
AtlansHydraElemental Shield181%1104651
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1105079
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%788295
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%831222
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%820093
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%898740
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2364932
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1414543
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%385757
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%113046
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112874
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1196134
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1196243
AtlansHydraRena +340%950444
AtlansHydraImp40%3506308
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4144304
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%829396
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%670914
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101754
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3338551
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181915%1143134
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180485%1072015
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants180205%830725
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield180125%1047678
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star180075%1105079
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179815%1045338
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179735%1051062
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179585%935200
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179515%788295
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179355%1044791
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178955%1057852
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178775%831222
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178775%1043276
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178735%1105334
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178645%831309
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177925%1076144
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177835%1045511
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield177305%1104651
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144384%898740
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671842%1414543
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543731%2364932
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128981%385757
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28281%1196134
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27851%1196243
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527131%113046
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527071%112874
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23991%84723
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22891%3338551
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3506308
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21391%4144304
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714920%829396
AtlansLizard KinRena +314340%950444
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10870%191052
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%504486
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3020%833019
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2700%670914
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%344177
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139542
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%193034
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear170%186963
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%179332
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185913
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%179365
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%199133
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197990
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%198514
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186940
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%213849
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%197383
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%214547
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%200463
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%187232
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%200767
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%197334
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%197370
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%198496
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177679
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%185777
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187925
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%178269
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%200757
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%186296
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177832
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%186248
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%198622
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%179117
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%186410
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%185942
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%196808
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25282
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178891
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%197014
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20218
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%187
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3092115%1051062
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3088205%1076144
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3087625%1047678
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3087435%1072015
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3087195%1045338
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3085415%1143134
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3085275%949694
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3085185%1044791
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3084545%1105334
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3084455%1105079
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3084345%1045511
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3082805%1057852
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3081785%951265
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3080775%1104651
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3075755%948771
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3073565%1043276
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3071665%935200
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32383474%898740
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61202662%1414543
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5721181%2364932
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553961%3338551
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key464761%1196243
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4461701%178795
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5461241%113046
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459921%179038
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye459331%1196134
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1458401%385757
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5458361%112874
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit456301%191052
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4144304
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7235440%829396
AtlansSilver ValRena +3235360%950444
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218860%84723
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3506308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%504486
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45450%670914
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44830%833019
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37300%344177
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23410%139542
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%193034
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%196808
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%186296
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%186410
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%198514
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%64232
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%214547
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%64007
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185913
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%64019
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%197014
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%199133
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186940
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1540%197370
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1530%200757
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%213849
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%200767
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%197334
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%64200
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%64132
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197990
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%186963
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%185777
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%186248
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%200463
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%185942
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%197383
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187925
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%64103
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%187232
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%198622
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%198496
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28643
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8453
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%356
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20218
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25282
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%187
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1568
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52889
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65330
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%436639
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%949694
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%650921
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1414543
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%951265
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66776
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%652005
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64965
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286783
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%312534
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68626
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%651291
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284986
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%65063
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315874
AtlansSoldierImp13%3506308
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1196243
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1189004%318531
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh114782%200757
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind114572%177679
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor114362%177832
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves114252%178891
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm114162%79019
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants114012%186940
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants114012%200767
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe114002%79443
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear113872%186963
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113862%79290
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield113802%179332
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm113722%197370
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves113652%198496
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor113632%198622
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield113302%200463
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword113282%178269
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots113092%197334
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor113052%197383
AtlansValkyrieBlade112932%214547
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots112912%79082
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear112742%78979
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind112682%186410
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves112612%185942
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer112472%199133
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants112402%179117
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water112382%79134
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots112262%179365
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff112142%185913
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow111872%196808
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves111712%186248
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield111552%197990
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm111512%213849
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots111432%185777
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber110732%197014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth110632%198514
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693902%1414543
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +359031%86409
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37751%1196134
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key37091%1196243
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336781%58196
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336661%57584
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136571%385757
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22570%3338551
AtlansValkyrieRena +319190%950444
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18210%20218
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717970%829396
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16710%4144304
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13590%191052
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13510%25282
AtlansValkyrieImp12860%3506308
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%504486
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8930%28643
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3380%670914
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3330%833019
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2920%344177
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139542
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1020%193034
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1657
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6520
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11546
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6503
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24407
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11295
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5979
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6121
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26790
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24596
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11256
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11624
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield140%6058
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11237
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11334
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11574
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26849
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6948
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24925
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11390
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6624
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6471
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale110%25546
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11317
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24510
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26720
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24571
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1072015
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting100%23637
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26970
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11438
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6642
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6080
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24760
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield80%23639
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24980
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11275
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24931
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26849
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11414
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11424
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11547
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3367
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11794114%318531
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1181783%178891
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1179163%199133
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1177303%187232
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1175733%200767
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1174843%178269
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1174673%200463
AtlansVeparBlade1174493%214547
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1174423%187925
AtlansVeparLight Spear1174133%186963
AtlansVeparTower Shield1173893%197990
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1173883%198496
AtlansVeparBerdysh1172743%200757
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1172573%186248
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1172433%177679
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1172383%198514
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1172103%186940
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1171893%198622
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1171783%185942
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1171593%179365
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1171563%177832
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1171293%185913
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1170743%197370
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1169863%186410
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1169703%179117
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1169133%186296
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1168633%197334
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1168543%196808
AtlansVeparLight Saber1168143%197014
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1167603%197383
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1167053%179332
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1165273%185777
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1164753%213849
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6905592%1414543
AtlansVeparDevils Key696182%1196243
AtlansVeparDevils Eye696082%1196134
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3544921%86409
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2350511%56093
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2349201%55726
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3346071%58196
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1344411%385757
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3343061%57584
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7179080%829396
AtlansVeparRena +3177440%950444
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning176580%504486
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison170110%28643
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128640%191052
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria122060%3338551
AtlansVeparImp121700%3506308
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20218
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister94150%25282
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4144304
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32250%670914
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless32000%833019
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26570%344177
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17540%139542
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10330%193034
AtlansVeparBone Pants2220%26790
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26849
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25546
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24596
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24407
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24980
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24925
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1990%26720
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1880%24760
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1840%24931
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26849
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26970
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24571
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24510
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1657
AtlansVeparLeather Boots360%10767
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11256
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6503
AtlansVeparRapier330%11369
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6080
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10929
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11574
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20796
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1072015
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6642
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11317
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12692
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10990
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6058
AtlansVeparMace300%10011
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11275
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11624
AtlansVeparPad Boots300%12460
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6624
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11295
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6121
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11547
AtlansVeparKris290%10776
AtlansVeparBow290%11552
AtlansVeparPad Helm290%10838
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12683
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11414
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11438
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11633
AtlansVeparKatana260%6520
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6948
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6471
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13911
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5979
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10783
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11390
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%14057
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11723
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13875
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11487
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11237
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10765
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12759
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11576
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11546
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11251
AtlansVeparBuckler170%11022
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1047
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12665
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11334
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11424
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1716
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%971
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%961
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%318531
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1446867
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66853%1060553
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1311719
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66323%1059717
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65763%878676
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1437998
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65213%818858
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1037566
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64983%1399873
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64973%1359521
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1400259
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1091937
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64703%1007143
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64683%1360935
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64653%1036795
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64433%1435499
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64343%1356141
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63983%1041633
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63733%1190485
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62903%1401875
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62823%1436411
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%769983
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1414543
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2364932
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%767041
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%819832
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%819109
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%775635
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow13001%821454
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%820093
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%788295
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12731%830725
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3338551
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%831222
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1196243
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114768
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1196134
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%831309
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611901%114530
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3506308
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%950444
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%829396
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4144304
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%117115
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88930
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101754
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73146
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%670914
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%833019
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%344177
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%504486
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139542
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%193034
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1657
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107724%1091937
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101243%1057852
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100823%818858
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100203%821454
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100203%830725
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves100003%1007143
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99973%1059717
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99853%820093
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99813%831222
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99723%1104651
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99633%788295
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99523%775635
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99283%767041
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98863%878676
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98463%831309
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98373%1105079
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98293%1060553
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98103%1105334
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97803%819109
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97523%819832
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387763%898740
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643961%1414543
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527431%2364932
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117951%385757
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17601%1196243
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617581%114530
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517411%112874
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114768
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%113046
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16751%1196134
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3338551
TarkanBloody wolImp14340%3506308
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel10000%4144304
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%950444
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%829396
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%191052
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84723
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101754
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%833019
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%670914
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%504486
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%344177
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139542
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1657
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%193034
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1568
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197990
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%200757
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52702
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%199133
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%186410
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%198514
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%179365
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%178269
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%65063
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68626
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%197383
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%79134
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65330
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52938
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177679
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%186963
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%185777
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52995
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52889
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%356
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%197370
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%197334
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65354
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64965
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%185942
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%79082
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178891
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187925
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78979
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%179117
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%79019
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%196808
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%197014
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%186248
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%187
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%198622
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185913
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%179332
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177832
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79443
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66776
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%198496
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186940
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%79290
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20218
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1080342
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1523860
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1198930
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1416333
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1051033
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor471%1198142
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1436411
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1435499
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1399873
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1032265
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1035463
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1542896
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1347813
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1400259
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor411%1035185
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1330560
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1293156
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1031823
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1197595
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1437998
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1356141
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1051984
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1401875
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1115959
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1033513
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1034743
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1937165
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1330005
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1446867
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1417137
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1052529
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1414543
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1196134
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1196243
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4144304
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2364932
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%688610
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%688158
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88930
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%117115
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%829396
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100839
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3338551
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80504
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%950444
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97293
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139542
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3506308
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%670914
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20796
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13911
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1211009100%11287
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82832%1311719
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor81032%1359521
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80702%1190485
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79792%1360935
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37921%1007143
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437731%419962
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37241%831309
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37191%818858
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36971%821454
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36941%878676
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36501%1060553
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36371%775635
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36291%831222
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36271%820093
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36241%1091937
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36181%767041
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36101%830725
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35841%819109
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35801%1059717
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35461%788295
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35411%819832
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618820%1414543
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11260%4144304
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2364932
TarkanIron WheelImp10730%3506308
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9090%3338551
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114768
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%385757
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7410%1196134
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1196243
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114530
TarkanIron WheelRena +34080%950444
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%829396
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73146
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1650%101754
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88930
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%833019
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%670914
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%344177
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%504486
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139542
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor280%1657
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%193034
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52702
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%312534
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%79082
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%312295
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%651291
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65354
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%179332
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%178269
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52889
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311953
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79443
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64965
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65330
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%314093
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52938
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%79019
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66776
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178891
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%65063
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284986
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68626
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177679
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%287081
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%312694
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%179365
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52995
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286783
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315874
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286679
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%191052
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78979
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%179117
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%79134
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%79290
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239695%775635
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214635%1143134
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214535%767041
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214345%1057852
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star214145%1105079
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask214025%1105334
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213735%819832
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213545%821454
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213425%788295
TarkanMutantElemental Shield213385%1104651
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212495%831309
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212435%830725
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots212275%819109
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog212005%935200
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211595%1051062
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211495%820093
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211445%831222
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174184%898740
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686992%1414543
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54581%1045338
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54261%1076144
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53751%1043276
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53351%1044791
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52791%1045511
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52771%1047678
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551261%2364932
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51251%1072015
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135541%385757
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34161%1196134
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +534061%113046
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533871%112874
TarkanMutantDevils Key33501%1196243
TarkanMutantImp28071%3506308
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3338551
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717940%829396
TarkanMutantRena +317310%950444
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4144304
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12780%191052
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10860%84723
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%504486
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3370%670914
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%833019
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2970%1657
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%344177
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139542
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%193034
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1568
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%187
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%197370
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79443
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178891
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%79019
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%79134
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185913
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78979
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%356
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%198496
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%185777
TarkanMutantBlade110%214547
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%186248
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%186410
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%186963
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%79290
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%79082
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186940
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%197014
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68626
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177679
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%213849
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%178269
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%199133
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%197383
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%198622
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%196808
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%197334
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%179365
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%185942
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%198514
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66776
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%179117
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%200757
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177832
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%179332
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197990
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25282
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58734%1041633
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58174%1446867
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1359521
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56374%775635
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56054%819832
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1436411
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%820093
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots56014%1356141
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55784%1060553
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1435499
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55744%1059717
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55604%818858
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55594%1037566
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55504%1360935
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55474%1007143
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%819109
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55254%878676
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55214%821454
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55174%1036795
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55164%767041
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54974%1190485
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54944%1091937
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54824%1311719
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54384%1437998
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454154%419962
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1414543
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2364932
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114530
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1196134
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610841%114768
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1196243
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3506308
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3338551
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%829396
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%950444
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4144304
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2470%117115
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88930
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73146
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%833019
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101754
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%670914
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%344177
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%504486
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139542
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%193034
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1568
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1657
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65354
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286679
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%312086
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%949694
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65330
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284986
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68626
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%312694
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%65063
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311953
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52889
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%287081
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52938
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%650442
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%651291
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%314093
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52995
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%652005
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%312295
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%951265
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%948771
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66776
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286783
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315874
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%312534
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%650921
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64965
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52702
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1198930
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1197595
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1523860
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1198142
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1542896
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1115959
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1293156
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1446867
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%769983
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1330005
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1401875
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1330560
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1356141
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1436411
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1437998
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1435499
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1400259
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1347813
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1037566
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1190485
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1414543
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1041633
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1036795
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1417137
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1416333
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3338551
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2364932
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1196134
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1359521
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%688610
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4144304
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1399873
TarkanZaikanRena +320%950444
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%829396
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%818858
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%688158
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%878676
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1360935
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1311719
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1196243
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11295
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11633
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6471
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20108
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4434
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%670914
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42308
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%86409
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%196808
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%193034
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%312295
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286783
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%949694
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%831309
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1091937
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%831222
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1057852
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1060553
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1105079
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%821454
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%830725
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%898740
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%819109
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1105334
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1104651
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1059717
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%819832
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%820093
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1007143
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%833019
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%670914
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2364932
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112874
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1196243
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1196134
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%113046
9Ax WarriorImp850%3506308
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%385757
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%775635
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%767041
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3338551
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4144304
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1143134
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%788295
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%344177
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%193034
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%829396
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%950444
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%191052
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139542
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84723
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101754
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%504486
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%179117
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52889
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%197334
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52995
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%186410
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%179332
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%79290
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%185777
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79443
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%197370
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186940
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%79082
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%178269
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52702
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177679
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1091937
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%831222
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1105079
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1104651
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1007143
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%831309
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%878676
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%830725
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%819109
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1105334
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%819832
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1057852
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%820093
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1059717
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%821454
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1060553
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%898740
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%833019
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%670914
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2364932
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%385757
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112874
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114768
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1196243
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1196134
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%113046
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114530
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%818858
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%775635
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3338551
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%788295
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%344177
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%767041
9Bloody wolImp510%3506308
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%193034
9Bloody wolRena +3470%950444
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84723
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%829396
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139542
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4144304
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101754
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%191052
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%504486
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%198496
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185913
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65354
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52938
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52702
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%79019
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52995
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52889
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65330
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%198514
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%179117
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%198622
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%185777
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177679
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79443
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64965
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197990
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187925
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%79134
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%436639
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52938
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177832
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%179365
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%179332
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%314093
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66776
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178891
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%79290
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286679
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%312295
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177679
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%287081
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284986
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%179117
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52995
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311953
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64965
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52702
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79443
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52889
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%312694
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286783
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%79082
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%312086
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%79019
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%79134
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65330
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%178269
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%65063
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68626
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78979
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65354
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%312534
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315874
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%833019
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%670914
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21892
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%385757
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57584
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58196
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1196243
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1196134
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%191052
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3338551
9Cursed WizRena +3690%950444
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%344177
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%829396
9Cursed WizImp550%3506308
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%193034
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25282
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139542
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4144304
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%504486
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117824%318531
9CyclopsBronze Armor9732%24931
9CyclopsElven Axe9562%31004
9CyclopsScale Armor9472%30715
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9382%31122
9CyclopsBone Pants9302%26790
9CyclopsBattle Bow9292%30785
9CyclopsGladius9282%26970
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9252%24980
9CyclopsRing of Poison9242%6948
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9222%24596
9CyclopsBone Armor9202%27541
9CyclopsWind Gloves9162%30799
9CyclopsWind Helm9142%30964
9CyclopsTomahawk9112%24571
9CyclopsScale Boots9102%27415
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24510
9CyclopsAngelic Staff9002%24760
9CyclopsElven Shield8982%23639
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8962%833019
9CyclopsRing of Ice8962%26849
9CyclopsFalcon8942%27175
9CyclopsScale Helm8912%30741
9CyclopsScale Gloves8882%27172
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24407
9CyclopsPlate Shield8862%26520
9CyclopsHalberd8832%24925
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8832%23637
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29974
9CyclopsSilk Armor8752%26720
9CyclopsArquebus8732%26849
9CyclopsScale Pants8672%26339
9CyclopsFlail8622%27353
9CyclopsSpear8602%26683
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6331%670914
9CyclopsLeather Armor5151%11414
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15021%3111
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6080
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6624
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4761%11574
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4741%11317
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4721%11624
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11256
9CyclopsBone Gloves4711%11334
9CyclopsVine Armor4641%11547
9CyclopsBronze Helm4631%6642
9CyclopsPad Armor4601%11546
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4591%11275
9CyclopsBronze Boots4581%11424
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5979
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4501%11438
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1072015
9CyclopsKite Shield4481%11295
9CyclopsSilk Boots4461%6121
9CyclopsSilk Helm4451%6471
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6503
9CyclopsSkull Shield4371%6058
9CyclopsKatana4271%6520
9CyclopsDouble Axe4231%11390
9CyclopsMorning Star4201%11237
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13451%385757
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13441%5545
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5532
9CyclopsDevils Eye3391%1196134
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1196243
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3338551
9CyclopsJewel of Life1950%344177
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%504486
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%829396
9CyclopsRena +31820%950444
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3367
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%193034
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8453
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos1000%139542
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1047
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25546
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4144304
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1716
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20796
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13875
9CyclopsShort Sword80%14057
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20108
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13911
9CyclopsApple30%77394
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%436639
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%79290
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%196808
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68626
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%186963
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186940
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52889
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%185777
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%186410
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%179365
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78979
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197990
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%79134
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%79082
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178891
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52702
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%79019
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%179117
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%197014
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52995
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%197334
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%200757
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%199133
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%178269
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177832
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%197383
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177679
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%197370
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%198496
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66776
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79443
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%179332
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185913
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%185942
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%186248
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%833019
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%198622
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3000%52938
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%198514
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%670914
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%86409
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57584
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58196
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%385757
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1196243
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1196134
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3338551
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%344177
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%829396
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%191052
9Dark KnighRena +3590%950444
9Dark KnighImp470%3506308
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4144304
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28643
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20218
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139542
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%193034
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%504486
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25282
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210440%436639
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%314093
9Death CowDragon Pants6900%651291
9Death CowDragon Boots6890%312534
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%949694
9Death CowPlate Armor6800%52938
9Death CowGiant Sword6790%286783
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6780%68626
9Death CowGuardian Pants6770%312086
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6770%64965
9Death CowLegendary Shield6750%52995
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6740%951265
9Death CowRing of Magic6710%66776
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%650442
9Death CowLegendary Boots6650%79082
9Death CowPendant of Water6630%79134
9Death CowBronze Shield6560%311953
9Death CowPlate Helm6550%79019
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6520%79290
9Death CowHelical Sword6520%652005
9Death CowGuardian Boots6480%286679
9Death CowGreat Scythe6450%312295
9Death CowDouble Blade6440%52702
9Death CowLegendary Helm6430%65063
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6360%65330
9Death CowSerpent Spear6350%78979
9Death CowSilver Bow6350%650921
9Death CowLegendary Pants6350%315874
9Death CowGorgon Staff6310%284986
9Death CowDragon Gloves6310%287081
9Death CowBattle Scepter6310%312694
9Death CowLarkan Axe6290%79443
9Death CowPendant of Ability6270%65354
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6200%52889
9Death CowDragon Helm6070%948771
9Death CowJewel of Bless5460%833019
9Death CowJewel of Soul4180%670914
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43600%21892
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178795
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1196134
9Death CowBox of Luck +12090%385757
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58196
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%179038
9Death CowBlood Bone +31770%57584
9Death CowScroll of Twister1750%25282
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1196243
9Death CowJewel of Life1490%344177
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1340%3338551
9Death CowBox of Luck +71210%829396
9Death CowRena +31190%950444
9Death CowImp1000%3506308
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%191052
9Death CowJewel of Creation630%193034
9Death CowJewel of Chaos500%139542
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4144304
9Death CowOrb of Summoning270%504486
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42308
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6058
9Death CowScale Pants20%26339
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30799
9Death CowWind Helm20%30964
9Death CowBone Armor10%27541
9Death CowElven Bow10%6503
9Death CowScale Armor10%30715
9Death CowTomahawk10%24571
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%64019
9Death CowBrass Boots10%64200
9Death CowFlail10%27353
9Death CowGladius10%26970
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%64007
9Death CowFalcon10%27175
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42779
9Death CowKatana10%6520
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210520%436639
9Death GorgDragon Helm9990%948771
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9930%1045338
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9830%650442
9Death GorgDragon Armor9830%1044791
9Death GorgHelical Sword9730%652005
9Death GorgDragon Pants9730%651291
9Death GorgDragon Shield9680%1047678
9Death GorgLighting Sword9660%1045511
9Death GorgBronze Shield9630%311953
9Death GorgSilver Bow9590%650921
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9540%314093
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9430%1043276
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9380%312694
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9360%951265
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9350%1051062
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9300%312295
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9260%315874
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9230%312086
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9190%935200
9Death GorgDragon Boots8940%312534
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8920%949694
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4940%833019
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4070%670914
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53130%2364932
9Death GorgDevils Key2220%1196243
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%385757
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1196134
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41930%179038
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41840%178795
9Death GorgImp1540%3506308
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%191052
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1150%1143134
9Death GorgRena +31140%950444
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%344177
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1030%1072015
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71020%829396
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3338551
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1076144
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4144304
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%193034
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139542
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84723
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%504486
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%436639
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315874
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1044791
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%651291
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311953
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%948771
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%650921
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%312295
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%650442
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%314093
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%312534
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%287081
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1045338
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%949694
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%652005
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286783
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%312694
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1045511
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286679
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1043276
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1051062
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1047678
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%312086
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284986
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%951265
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%833019
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%670914
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2364932
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1196134
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178795
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%179038
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1196243
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%385757
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3338551
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4144304
9Death KnigImp770%3506308
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%829396
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%344177
9Death KnigRena +3590%950444
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1072015
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%191052
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%193034
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1076144
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139542
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84723
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43136
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%200463
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42782
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30575
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187925
9Death KnigBlade10%214547
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42527
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%186296
9Death KnigBerdysh10%200757
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24840%436639
9DevilAdamantine Boots4270%1043276
9DevilDragon Armor4160%1044791
9DevilLighting Sword4050%1045511
9DevilLegendary Staff4040%1045338
9DevilDragon Shield3920%1047678
9DevilLegendary Pants3570%315874
9DevilLegendary Helm3500%65063
9DevilDragon Helm3380%948771
9DevilGuardian Armor3360%949694
9DevilGuardian Helm3340%314093
9DevilGreat Scythe3330%312295
9DevilGuardian Gloves3320%64965
9DevilPendant of Ability3280%65354
9DevilDragon Gloves3270%287081
9DevilBattle Scepter3270%312694
9DevilLegendary Armor3270%650442
9DevilDragon Pants3240%651291
9DevilGiant Sword3200%286783
9DevilGorgon Staff3180%284986
9DevilGuardian Pants3170%312086
9DevilGuardian Boots3160%286679
9DevilDragon Boots3150%312534
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%951265
9DevilBronze Shield2980%311953
9DevilSilver Bow2980%650921
9DevilLight Plate Pants2970%65330
9DevilHelical Sword2930%652005
9DevilJewel of Bless2500%833019
9DevilJewel of Soul1600%670914
9DevilTransformation Ring +51360%2364932
9DevilDevils Eye960%1196134
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178795
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%179038
9DevilDevils Key790%1196243
9DevilBox of Luck +1780%385757
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%191052
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3338551
9DevilJewel of Life590%344177
9DevilImp540%3506308
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4144304
9DevilRena +3490%950444
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash480%1076144
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1072015
9DevilBox of Luck +7400%829396
9DevilJewel of Creation350%193034
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139542
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%504486
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84723
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11476%1091937
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11135%831222
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10995%1105079
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10985%1060553
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10875%1104651
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10815%1059717
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10805%821454
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10785%830725
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10755%1057852
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10745%819109
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10725%935200
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10535%1105334
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10485%820093
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10395%831309
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10395%819832
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38544%898740
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4822%833019
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3812%670914
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52961%2364932
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51951%112874
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1196134
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51841%113046
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1196243
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%385757
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1621%4144304
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3338551
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1141%775635
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%767041
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1131%1143134
9Elite OgreImp1081%3506308
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%788295
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%344177
9Elite OgreRena +3870%950444
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%829396
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101754
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit550%191052
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%193034
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos520%139542
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84723
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%79082
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%196808
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%197014
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor30%197383
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%185777
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177832
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%178269
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%79019
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%186963
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177679
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%198622
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%186410
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79443
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%79134
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197990
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%504486
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78979
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52938
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52995
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%179332
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66776
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%199133
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%79290
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178891
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%197370
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%198514
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52889
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186940
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115341%318531
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7611%833019
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6850%187232
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6810%31122
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6780%26849
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6750%64200
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6730%43136
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6680%198496
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6670%64019
9Hell HoundScale Boots6640%27415
9Hell HoundWind Boots6640%29974
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6620%26520
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6570%42779
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%200757
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30785
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6520%42308
9Hell HoundSpear6510%26683
9Hell HoundArquebus6490%26849
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6490%198622
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6470%43043
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26339
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6440%186296
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%64007
9Hell HoundBone Armor6380%27541
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6360%64103
9Hell HoundBone Pants6360%26790
9Hell HoundWind Pants6350%42527
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6350%42782
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23639
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6290%199133
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6280%26720
9Hell HoundElven Axe6260%31004
9Hell HoundScale Helm6260%30741
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%200463
9Hell HoundBlade6230%214547
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6220%200767
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6180%187925
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%197383
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6160%27172
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26970
9Hell HoundFlail6070%27353
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6070%64232
9Hell HoundWind Armor6040%64132
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%198514
9Hell HoundFalcon5980%27175
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5950%213849
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42608
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30575
9Hell HoundScale Armor5890%30715
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5890%23637
9Hell HoundWind Helm5830%30964
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5800%670914
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5750%30799
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24870%17339
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13030%385757
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1196243
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1196134
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55726
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%56093
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%344177
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3338551
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1910%3367
9Hell HoundRena +31540%950444
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71350%829396
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%193034
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20218
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos790%139542
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25546
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%504486
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28643
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4144304
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8453
9Hell HoundImp70%3506308
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10838
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10990
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11723
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11487
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11546
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1072015
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12665
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20108
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20796
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11414
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11275
9Hell HoundMace10%10011
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13875
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11251
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11576
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12460
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11424
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13911
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11438
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10765
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%14057
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12759
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11574
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115124%318531
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9062%30575
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8942%42782
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8822%197370
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8702%43136
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%197334
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8672%64232
9Hell SpideTower Shield8662%197990
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8632%187232
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8612%42779
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8562%64007
9Hell SpideBerdysh8532%200757
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8532%198496
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8512%43043
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8482%213849
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8482%64103
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8482%187925
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%64200
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8382%198514
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8382%186296
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8332%196808
9Hell SpideWind Armor8292%64132
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8232%199133
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42608
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8182%198622
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8172%200463
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8102%200767
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8102%42308
9Hell SpideWind Pants7952%42527
9Hell SpideLight Saber7912%197014
9Hell SpideBlade7912%214547
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7882%64019
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7762%197383
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7692%833019
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5912%670914
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4701%31122
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34671%86409
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4651%30785
9Hell SpideWind Boots4351%29974
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30964
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30741
9Hell SpideScale Armor4141%30715
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%31004
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3851%30799
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23351%56093
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27353
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1196243
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23061%55726
9Hell SpideScale Pants3051%26339
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13031%385757
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1196134
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27541
9Hell SpideFalcon2821%27175
9Hell SpideScale Boots2741%27415
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26520
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26683
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2631%27172
9Hell SpideRena +31750%950444
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71630%829396
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%344177
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1300%193034
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3338551
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25282
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139542
9Hell SpideImp880%3506308
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%504486
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4144304
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28643
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice650%8453
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20218
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12692
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%14057
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12665
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13911
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10767
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20796
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11275
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11624
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11424
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5979
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11295
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12683
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11633
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11576
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11390
9Hell SpideBuckler10%11022
9Hell SpideMace10%10011
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10838
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6080
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11251
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6058
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82022%8739
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9460%10199
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%436639
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78979
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286679
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%65063
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68626
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%79290
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284986
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66776
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52995
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%186248
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178891
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%185942
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%185777
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%79019
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%179117
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%179332
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185913
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52938
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186940
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%79082
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286783
9Illusion oLight Spear200%186963
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65354
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79443
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%833019
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%179365
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52889
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177679
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%670914
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%186410
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%178269
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52702
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64965
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8669
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1395252
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%287081
9Illusion oSpirit Armor170%177832
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2104996
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%652005
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1051062
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65330
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%79134
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1253716
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%312694
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1007143
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%935200
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1422369
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1060553
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1396599
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%949694
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2106698
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%191052
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1045511
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2364932
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1196243
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%948771
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1196134
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1044791
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%198622
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%312086
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311953
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%650921
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%312295
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%830725
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%831222
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%951265
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57584
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%196808
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2102073
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%878676
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197990
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%197383
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1091937
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%312534
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1057852
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%819832
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1043276
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%651291
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%198496
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1045338
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%197370
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%385757
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1198142
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4144304
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%193034
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187925
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21892
9Illusion oRena +360%950444
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%650442
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1047678
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%504486
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1059717
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1417137
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%197334
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%761010
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419962
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1937165
9Illusion oImp50%3506308
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%820093
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1190485
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1359521
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%821454
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58196
9Illusion oLight Saber50%197014
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%198514
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%819935
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%831309
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%199133
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%829396
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%344177
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%819109
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%810803
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%688158
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25282
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2449871
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84723
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%809649
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1051984
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1041633
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1197595
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315874
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1052529
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1080342
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178795
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1416333
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1311719
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1143134
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3338551
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1360935
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1031823
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114768
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1051033
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%213849
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20218
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1115959
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2105255
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101754
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1523860
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1032265
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%688610
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%818858
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%788295
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1198930
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%179038
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1033513
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73146
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221556
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1036795
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1359521
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1360935
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1190485
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%878676
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%831309
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%820093
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%819109
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1059717
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419962
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%830725
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%831222
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1091937
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%819832
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1007143
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1060553
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%821454
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%833019
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%670914
9Iron WheelImp1290%3506308
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2364932
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4144304
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%385757
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114768
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3338551
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1311719
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1196134
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1196243
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114530
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%344177
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%829396
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%818858
9Iron WheelRena +3310%950444
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%767041
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%788295
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139542
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%193034
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%775635
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88930
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73146
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101754
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%504486
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%178269
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286679
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%79019
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64965
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%179117
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%312295
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52938
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%314093
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284986
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52995
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177832
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177679
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52889
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65354
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78979
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%651291
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%179332
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10876%831309
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10526%1047678
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10456%830725
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10195%935200
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10175%1105334
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10165%1044791
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10065%1045511
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1051062
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9965%1105079
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9965%1057852
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9895%1104651
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9735%1045338
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9735%831222
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9675%1043276
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39655%898740
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4683%833019
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%670914
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52671%2364932
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52091%113046
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1911%1196134
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112874
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%385757
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1196243
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84723
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3338551
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1351%4144304
9Ogre archeImp1251%3506308
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1072015
9Ogre archeRena +31071%950444
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%344177
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7991%829396
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves991%788295
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1143134
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1076144
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%193034
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%191052
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139542
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%504486
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178891
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%196808
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%200757
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%185942
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187925
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%186296
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185913
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%200767
9Ogre archeBlade10%214547
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%186248
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186940
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%179365
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%179117
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%178269
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%213849
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177679
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%179332
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%199133
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%185777
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%197014
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%200463
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%198496
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112641%318531
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8241%79290
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177832
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8081%186940
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7991%197334
9Poison BulPlate Boots7961%185777
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7951%179332
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7931%198496
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7931%185942
9Poison BulBlade7931%214547
9Poison BulPlate Pants7881%179117
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7861%186410
9Poison BulTower Shield7831%197990
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7721%178891
9Poison BulBerdysh7711%200757
9Poison BulPendant of Water7661%79134
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7641%79443
9Poison BulLight Spear7631%186963
9Poison BulRing of Wind7621%177679
9Poison BulBrass Pants7601%200767
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%178269
9Poison BulThunder Staff7551%185913
9Poison BulTiger Bow7551%196808
9Poison BulPlate Helm7541%79019
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7541%197383
9Poison BulRing of Earth7521%198514
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7471%197370
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7441%199133
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7441%200463
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7421%79082
9Poison BulBrass Helm7421%213849
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7271%78979
9Poison BulBrass Armor7231%198622
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7231%179365
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7171%186248
9Poison BulLight Saber7161%197014
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6250%833019
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5190%670914
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33680%86409
9Poison BulDevils Eye2750%1196134
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%385757
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32500%57584
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32430%58196
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1196243
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%344177
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71310%829396
9Poison BulRena +31260%950444
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3338551
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25282
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1020%20218
9Poison BulJewel of Creation950%193034
9Poison BulGuardian Angel930%4144304
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%191052
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%504486
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28643
9Poison BulImp710%3506308
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139542
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23639
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24407
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11275
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11295
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24931
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11334
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11414
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11237
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6080
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11317
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5979
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6642
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24760
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26790
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11424
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6471
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23637
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11574
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%436639
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186940
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%179332
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52702
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66776
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%65063
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52995
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65330
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%186963
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%178269
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52889
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%197370
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79443
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%185942
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78979
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65354
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185913
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%79290
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%79082
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%197334
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177832
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52938
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68626
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64965
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%186410
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%196808
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%186248
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%79134
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%179117
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197990
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%179365
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%79019
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177679
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178891
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%185777
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%197014
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%833019
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%670914
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21892
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1196134
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1196243
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%385757
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58196
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57584
9Poison ShaRena +3830%950444
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%191052
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3338551
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25282
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%829396
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%344177
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4144304
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%193034
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20218
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139542
9Poison ShaImp310%3506308
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11251
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24596
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26849
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%504486
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6503
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11275
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23637
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11546
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11624
9Poison ShaRapier10%11369
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6642
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24510
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1091937
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1446867
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1190485
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1359521
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1059717
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1060553
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%821454
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%819109
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1435499
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%878676
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1436411
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1360935
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1437998
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%819832
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419962
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%820093
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1007143
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%833019
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%670914
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2364932
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1196134
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114530
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1057852
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1196243
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%831309
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4144304
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114768
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%831222
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%830725
9Queen RainImp490%3506308
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%775635
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3338551
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%818858
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1036795
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1311719
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%767041
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%344177
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%193034
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%829396
9Queen RainRena +3340%950444
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1041633
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1037566
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139542
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73146
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88930
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101754
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%788295
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52702
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%504486
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65354
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%312086
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%65063
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284986
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64965
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52995
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%287081
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66776
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%79082
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%651291
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%79290
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1196243
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1047678
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24980
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11251
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24596
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%187232
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68626
9Rogue CentBuckler10%11022
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25063%436639
9Schriker2Double Blade3552%52702
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3492%185913
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3462%186410
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3432%177832
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3432%79290
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%79134
9Schriker2Giant Sword3422%286783
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3382%66776
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3372%179365
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3372%314093
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3332%65063
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3322%78979
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3292%315874
9Schriker2Plate Armor3292%52938
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3292%52995
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3262%178891
9Schriker2Plate Boots3262%185777
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3232%79443
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3232%179332
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3212%186248
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3202%79082
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3202%68626
9Schriker2Plate Helm3182%79019
9Schriker2Plate Pants3152%179117
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3122%64965
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3112%186940
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3092%65354
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3072%284986
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants3062%65330
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3062%287081
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3062%178269
9Schriker2Plate Gloves3042%185942
9Schriker2Light Spear2992%186963
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2982%177679
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2932%52889
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2732%286679
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2491%833019
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1781%670914
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41331%21892
9Schriker2Devils Eye1061%1196134
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31031%57584
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3981%58196
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1196243
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%385757
9Schriker2Spirit Helm901%197370
9Schriker2Light Saber851%197014
9Schriker2Spirit Boots851%197334
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%191052
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3338551
9Schriker2Tiger Bow740%196808
9Schriker2Ring of Earth670%198514
9Schriker2Tower Shield670%197990
9Schriker2Jewel of Life580%344177
9Schriker2Imp420%3506308
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation420%193034
9Schriker2Rena +3400%950444
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25282
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7330%829396
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%504486
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139542
9Schriker2Guardian Angel230%4144304
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20218
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24571
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24760
9Schriker2Gladius10%26970
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26720
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11275
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11334
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212780%436639
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68626
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7770%79290
9ShadowPlate Gloves7660%185942
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7590%198496
9ShadowTower Shield7590%197990
9ShadowRing of Magic7590%66776
9ShadowGreat Hammer7490%199133
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7490%179365
9ShadowPendant of Water7470%79134
9ShadowThunder Staff7470%185913
9ShadowLight Saber7380%197014
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7340%178891
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%185777
9ShadowTiger Bow7310%196808
9ShadowSerpent Shield7300%179332
9ShadowPlate Helm7210%79019
9ShadowSpirit Boots7210%197334
9ShadowPlate Pants7190%179117
9ShadowSpirit Armor7170%177832
9ShadowBlade7170%214547
9ShadowLegendary Sword7150%178269
9ShadowPendant of Wind7150%186410
9ShadowSpirit Pants7130%186940
9ShadowLight Spear7110%186963
9ShadowBerdysh7100%200757
9ShadowSphinx Armor7090%197383
9ShadowSpirit Helm6990%197370
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6990%186248
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%213849
9ShadowRing of Earth6940%198514
9ShadowBrass Armor6910%198622
9ShadowLarkan Axe6900%79443
9ShadowLegendary Boots6890%79082
9ShadowRing of Wind6880%177679
9ShadowSerpent Spear6840%78979
9ShadowJewel of Bless6100%833019
9ShadowJewel of Soul4880%670914
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33870%86409
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32460%58196
9ShadowDevils Key2420%1196243
9ShadowBox of Luck +12390%385757
9ShadowDevils Eye2300%1196134
9ShadowBlood Bone +32280%57584
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%344177
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%829396
9ShadowRena +31150%950444
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3338551
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20218
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%193034
9ShadowOrb of Summoning870%504486
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%191052
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139542
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4144304
9ShadowImp550%3506308
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28643
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25282
9ShadowKris30%10776
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6642
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24760
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11633
9ShadowElven Shield10%23639
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12759
9ShadowPad Armor10%11546
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11438
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
9ShadowVine Pants10%11576
9ShadowPad Helm10%10838
9ShadowBone Boots10%6624
9ShadowMace10%10011
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11574
9ShadowBone Pants10%26790
9ShadowGladius10%26970
9ShadowFlail10%27353
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11723
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11317
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24596
9ShadowBuckler10%11022
9ShadowTomahawk10%24571
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11390
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24510
9ShadowHand Axe10%12665
9ShadowBone Helm10%24407
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24980
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117714%318531
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9302%30575
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9222%64103
9Skeleton APlate Shield9132%26520
9Skeleton AWind Armor9132%64132
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9112%187925
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander9042%64019
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9032%43136
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27175
9Skeleton AWind Pants8982%42527
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8962%43043
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8932%64200
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8872%42782
9Skeleton AElven Axe8872%31004
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8802%42779
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8662%64007
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8622%64232
9Skeleton AWind Boots8602%29974
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8582%30799
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8552%833019
9Skeleton AScale Pants8552%26339
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8532%30785
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8512%42608
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8472%31122
9Skeleton AScale Helm8442%30741
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42308
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8282%186296
9Skeleton AWind Helm8212%30964
9Skeleton ASpear8212%26683
9Skeleton AScale Armor8172%30715
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%187232
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%670914
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25371%17339
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6624
9Skeleton AKatana4671%6520
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6471
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4571%6948
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4531%27172
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6642
9Skeleton ABone Armor4421%27541
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4421%24760
9Skeleton AArquebus4411%26849
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4401%24596
9Skeleton ATomahawk4391%24571
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4371%24931
9Skeleton AScale Boots4371%27415
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26849
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4361%26720
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4311%23637
9Skeleton AFlail4311%27353
9Skeleton ABone Pants4221%26790
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24980
9Skeleton AElven Bow4191%6503
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4171%24510
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24407
9Skeleton AHalberd4011%24925
9Skeleton AElven Shield4011%23639
9Skeleton AGladius3941%26970
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1196243
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1196134
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%56093
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23361%55726
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13151%385757
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71990%829396
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%344177
9Skeleton ARena +31670%950444
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1400%28643
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3338551
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1330%193034
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8453
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139542
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%504486
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3367
9Skeleton AImp770%3506308
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel650%4144304
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25546
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1047
9Skeleton AApple50%77394
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11576
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12683
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10783
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12665
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13911
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12759
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20796
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10929
9Skeleton ARapier20%11369
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10765
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11487
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20108
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%14057
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12460
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12692
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10990
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10838
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11633
9Skeleton AKris10%10776
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63580%1937165
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3140%1052529
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3140%1293156
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3110%1033513
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3080%1080342
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3030%1347813
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves3010%1542896
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1041633
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2990%1034743
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2980%1051984
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1197595
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2930%1435499
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2920%1198142
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2910%1115959
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1037566
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2880%1330005
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1437998
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1416333
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2810%1399873
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2800%1401875
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2760%1446867
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1035463
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1436411
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2720%1035185
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1356141
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1523860
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1051033
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1417137
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1330560
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2570%1036795
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2560%1400259
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2520%1198930
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2364932
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1196134
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%688158
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1196243
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%688610
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%829396
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%950444
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3338551
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4144304
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3506308
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88930
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97293
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73146
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%117115
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101754
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6152
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%670914
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%833019
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139542
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80504
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%344177
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1076144
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%504486
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%652005
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%948771
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%193034
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1143134
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1057295%1091937
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield951775%1104651
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves950485%788295
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow949525%821454
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star949025%1105079
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask948005%1105334
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots947145%819109
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword947125%819832
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter947045%820093
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves946055%1007143
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants945875%1059717
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab945755%775635
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves945545%767041
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves945495%831309
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection945355%831222
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration944035%1143134
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow942735%1057852
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield941705%1060553
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants941565%830725
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3745544%898740
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5224271%2364932
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye146291%1196134
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5146221%112874
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145711%385757
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145521%113046
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4144304
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144691%1196243
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3506308
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria81270%3338551
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776220%829396
IcarusAlquamosRena +373810%950444
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54850%191052
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33140%101754
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32260%84723
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18650%6152
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15460%670914
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15300%833019
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%504486
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11950%344177
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7640%139542
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4660%193034
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1568
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177832
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%79019
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%179365
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%179117
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%197014
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79443
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78979
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52995
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear390%186963
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots380%185777
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%179332
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65354
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%196808
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52702
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%185942
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow350%52889
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash350%68626
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%79290
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197990
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185913
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%79082
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%186248
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66776
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%65063
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177679
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64965
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186940
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor300%52938
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178891
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%178269
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65330
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%186410
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%197370
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%79134
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%197334
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1657
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20218
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25282
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191544%1437998
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots191224%1360935
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves189334%878676
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves189004%1330005
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188944%1435499
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188724%1041633
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188574%1401875
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow188264%1311719
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves188024%1400259
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187954%1190485
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187704%818858
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187604%1436411
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187294%1330560
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants187214%1399873
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage187124%1446867
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186834%1036795
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186734%1007143
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186684%1356141
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186634%1347813
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186584%1293156
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor186314%1359521
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm185104%1037566
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5174013%769983
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +550031%2364932
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733291%688158
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33151%1196134
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733141%688610
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32971%1196243
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24380%3338551
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3506308
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam20030%101754
IcarusDrakanRena +316780%950444
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716310%829396
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88930
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4144304
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73146
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5460%117115
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%670914
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6152
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3520%833019
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%344177
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1780%139542
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%504486
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%193034
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315874
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1044791
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1072015
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves210%951265
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%948771
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284986
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%312534
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1045338
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe170%312295
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%312694
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%314093
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%949694
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1045511
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%650921
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%652005
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286783
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311953
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65354
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%651291
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1043276
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%650442
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%312086
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65330
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%65063
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64965
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286679
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1076144
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%287081
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1047678
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1657
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115887%1422369
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113276%1253716
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112616%1396599
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111286%2105255
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111226%2104996
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110986%2106698
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110416%1395252
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110036%2102073
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109956%2103896
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1937165
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2449871
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26431%1034743
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26281%810803
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%819935
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26101%1115959
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25941%1051984
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25811%760211
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25631%1198930
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1032265
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25561%1052529
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1031823
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%809649
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25261%761010
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25251%1033513
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25191%1035185
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1198142
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark25011%1080342
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor25001%1035463
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24821%1051033
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1197595
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2364932
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16191%4144304
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3338551
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711531%688610
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1196243
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11171%1196134
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%688158
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10671%1542896
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1416333
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1347813
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10171%1523860
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1417137
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1330005
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1330560
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3506308
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36690%950444
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%829396
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100839
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124360
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%117115
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221556
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%833019
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%670914
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97293
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6152
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%344177
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80504
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139542
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%193034
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%504486
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1057852
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%820093
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%831309
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1105079
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%831222
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1059717
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1007143
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%821454
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%775635
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%767041
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1104651
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1060553
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%788295
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%819832
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%830725
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%819109
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1105334
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1143134
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1091937
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1051485%1311719
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab988974%775635
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword988574%819832
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield986464%1060553
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants985644%1059717
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves984784%767041
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots984284%1360935
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves983914%1007143
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection983914%831222
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants983854%830725
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves983694%788295
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow983334%821454
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst983254%1091937
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow982704%1057852
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots981734%819109
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves981404%878676
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots981334%818858
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter981194%820093
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves980234%831309
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor978454%1359521
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4810654%419962
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye318161%1196134
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315851%1196243
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244861%2364932
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158581%114768
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157941%385757
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155971%114530
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148171%3338551
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4144304
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780430%829396
IcarusMega CrustRena +380400%950444
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59410%191052
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54800%73146
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101754
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32780%84723
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3506308
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19440%6152
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16430%833019
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16370%670914
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13110%344177
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10270%504486
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139542
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5150%193034
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%79134
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66776
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52995
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177832
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178891
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%179365
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%79019
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78979
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286783
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284986
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177679
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%79082
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%178269
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64965
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286679
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability400%65354
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%79290
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52938
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants390%65330
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants390%179117
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves380%186248
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade380%52702
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%186410
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%287081
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52889
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%65063
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315874
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%185777
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%314093
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%186963
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68626
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%185942
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186940
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%179332
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185913
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79443
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197990
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%198514
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%196808
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%197370
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1657
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%197014
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%197334
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25282
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20218
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1568
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640943%1937165
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1035185
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39253%819935
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39233%761010
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1330560
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38903%1542896
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1330005
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38903%1052529
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38853%1033513
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38853%1115959
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38813%1417137
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38813%1523860
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38733%1051984
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38693%1035463
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38683%1347813
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38553%760211
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38543%1051033
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38373%1416333
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38363%1032265
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38313%809649
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1293156
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38083%810803
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace38013%1197595
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37993%1198930
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37843%1031823
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37683%1198142
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37593%1080342
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37283%1034743
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120062%2449871
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2364932
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3338551
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%688158
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7961%1196243
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7701%1196134
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77401%688610
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%950444
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4144304
IcarusPhantom KnImp4720%3506308
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%829396
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88930
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97293
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2170%100839
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%117115
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6152
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%670914
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%833019
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%344177
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%504486
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80504
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139542
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay410%124360
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%193034
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1657
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1883685
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2105255
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2106698
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1396599
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%819935
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3286045
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1937165
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1848242
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%761010
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2102073
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2104996
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2591673
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1277224
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2103896
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1270789
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1253716
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4144304
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1422369
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%810803
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3506308
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6152
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1850895
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1072749
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%760211
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124360
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%809649
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage742853%1446867
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow731973%1041633
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants697863%1059717
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves697413%878676
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield696333%1060553
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm696163%1436411
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots695423%1036795
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots695383%818858
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor695133%1190485
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword695113%819832
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst694793%1091937
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow694743%821454
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots694563%1360935
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots694543%819109
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter694323%820093
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction694113%1435499
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow694003%1311719
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm693903%1037566
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter693643%1437998
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves692343%767041
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves691013%1007143
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor690503%1359521
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab689803%775635
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4684363%419962
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204911%2364932
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key134081%1196243
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132881%114768
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132661%114530
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132471%1196134
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116531%1057852
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115541%831222
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115491%830725
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves115221%831309
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves114161%788295
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111171%3338551
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4144304
IcarusQueen RainImp68860%3506308
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768490%829396
IcarusQueen RainRena +365590%950444
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30550%88930
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30200%73146
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24420%101754
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16700%6152
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14610%670914
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14520%833019
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11570%344177
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7520%139542
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4190%193034
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2170%504486
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%651291
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%314093
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield560%52995
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%652005
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%79019
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64965
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear520%78979
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52938
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%951265
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%312295
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286783
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52702
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%312534
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask420%79290
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%949694
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots410%79082
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%948771
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter410%312694
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286679
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%312086
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315874
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%79134
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow390%650921
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66776
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79443
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants360%65330
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%650442
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%65063
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311953
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%287081
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284986
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68626
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability310%65354
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52889
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25282
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1657
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1568
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%191052
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%43043
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%31004
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%64200
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42608
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30741
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42782
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43136
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30785
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%64103
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31122
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30964
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42308
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%64019
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%64007
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30715
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30799
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42527
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%64132
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30575
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29974
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%64232
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42779
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%318531
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%200463
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%187232
11Chief SkelBlade33550%214547
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%213849
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%200757
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187925
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%200767
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27415
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27541
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26683
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27353
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%186296
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27172
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27175
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26339
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26520
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17339
11Chief SkelImp14490%3506308
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4144304
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%385757
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1196243
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%56093
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55726
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3338551
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1196134
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8453
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%504486
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28643
11Chief SkelRena +34830%950444
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%829396
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3367
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20218
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%833019
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1047
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%670914
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%344177
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139542
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%193034
11Chief SkelApple170%77394
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11317
11Chief SkelMace150%10011
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%14057
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10838
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13875
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10929
11Chief SkelBow130%11552
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10767
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11576
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12460
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20108
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20796
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12665
11Chief SkelBuckler110%11022
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11723
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11295
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10783
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13911
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11275
11Chief SkelKris100%10776
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11547
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11633
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10765
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12759
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11487
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12683
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11414
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12692
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10990
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11546
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11424
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11251
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%971
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%961
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43136
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%64232
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%43043
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42527
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%187232
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%198622
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42779
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%200767
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%197370
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%199133
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%197334
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%64103
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%197014
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42782
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%200463
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%186296
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%198514
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%64200
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42608
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42308
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197990
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%198496
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%200757
11Dark SkullBlade117280%214547
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%196808
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%64019
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187925
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%64132
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%213849
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%64007
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%197383
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%318531
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%86409
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55726
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1196243
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1196134
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%56093
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8453
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%385757
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%504486
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3338551
11Dark SkullRena +39450%950444
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%829396
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25282
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4144304
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28643
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20218
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%670914
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%833019
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%344177
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139542
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%193034
11Dark SkullImp430%3506308
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11547
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11414
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11576
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11390
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11237
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10783
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13911
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11251
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12683
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10838
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11275
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6642
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11633
11Dark SkullKris120%10776
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6503
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1072015
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11256
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20108
11Dark SkullKatana110%6520
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10990
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10765
11Dark SkullRapier100%11369
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12460
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11334
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6080
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13875
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11574
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10767
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6121
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12759
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%14057
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6624
11Dark SkullBuckler80%11022
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12665
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11487
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20796
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10929
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11438
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11424
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11295
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11546
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11317
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11723
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6058
11Dark SkullBow50%11552
11Dark SkullMace50%10011
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11624
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12692
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6471
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5979
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1716
11Dark SkullApple20%77394
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%198622
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%178269
11Giant OgreBlade64640%214547
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%186963
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%213849
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%197370
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%186410
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%199133
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178891
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%200757
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%200767
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197990
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%200463
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177832
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186940
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187925
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%186248
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%197334
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%185777
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%197014
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%198514
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%197383
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%198496
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%185942
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177679
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%187232
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185913
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%196808
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%186296
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%318531
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%86409
11Giant OgreImp11570%3506308
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%504486
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28643
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1196243
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%385757
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1196134
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%56093
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55726
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3338551
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4144304
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25282
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%829396
11Giant OgreRena +34590%950444
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20218
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%670914
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%833019
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%344177
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139542
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%193034
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24407
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6642
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11295
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6624
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6080
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20108
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11251
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24571
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12759
11Giant OgreKatana60%6520
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11390
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11574
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6948
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11438
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10990
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11487
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10838
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6471
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13911
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11546
11Giant OgreRapier50%11369
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12460
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24760
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11414
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11256
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11334
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11317
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20796
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10929
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11633
11Giant OgreBow40%11552
11Giant OgreBuckler40%11022
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11576
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12692
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24931
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1072015
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13875
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10783
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12665
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24925
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12683
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6121
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24510
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11547
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11237
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24980
11Giant OgreMace30%10011
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11723
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6503
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11424
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10765
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5979
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24596
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%14057
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11624
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6058
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11275
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10767
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%971
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1716
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%961
11Giant OgreApple10%77394
11Giant OgreKris10%10776
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%436639
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%197014
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%179365
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%200757
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%185777
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%179117
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%79082
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52938
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%179332
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%198622
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65330
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%79134
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52995
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186940
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68626
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%79019
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177679
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%186963
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178891
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%198496
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185913
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65354
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%197334
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%185942
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%79290
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66776
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52702
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%196808
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%198514
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64965
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%186410
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79443
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%65063
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52889
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78979
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197990
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187925
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%186248
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%178269
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%197370
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%199133
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%197383
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177832
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21892
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58196
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1196243
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57584
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%385757
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20218
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1196134
11Magic SkelImp2050%3506308
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25282
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%191052
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3338551
11Magic SkelRena +31190%950444
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%829396
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%833019
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%504486
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4144304
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%344177
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%670914
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139542
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%193034
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6624
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26849
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25546
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27175
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11414
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11624
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11237
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11295
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1072015
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6058
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24760
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6503
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23639
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30785
11Magic SkelSpear20%26683
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24931
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11574
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6121
11Magic SkelFlail10%27353
11Magic SkelKatana10%6520
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26790
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24510
11Magic SkelGladius10%26970
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11256
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24925
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30741
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11633
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6471
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11424
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30799
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6080
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26520
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11438
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6948
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24596
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68626
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%197014
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%179332
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%179117
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%79290
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%196808
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%178269
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%179365
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66776
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178891
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%185777
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%79134
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%197383
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%185942
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79443
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%79082
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%186410
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78979
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197990
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%200757
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%198622
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177832
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%186248
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%213849
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%186963
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%198496
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%199133
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185913
11Red SkeletBlade35280%214547
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%197334
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177679
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%79019
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186940
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%197370
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%198514
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%436639
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%86409
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%385757
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1196134
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1196243
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%504486
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58196
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57584
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3338551
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4144304
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20218
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%829396
11Red SkeletRena +33240%950444
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28643
11Red SkeletImp2660%3506308
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%191052
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25282
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%670914
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%833019
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%344177
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139542
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%193034
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27541
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11624
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11424
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11275
11Red SkeletBow40%11552
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12692
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11546
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10838
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11576
11Red SkeletMace40%10011
11Red SkeletKris40%10776
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11414
11Red SkeletBuckler30%11022
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10990
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11574
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11390
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11438
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11633
11Red SkeletKatana30%6520
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11547
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26849
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10929
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12665
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10765
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6948
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24760
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11256
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6080
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12759
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23637
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26790
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27172
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6642
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6503
11Red SkeletRapier20%11369
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23639
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24931
11Red SkeletFlail20%27353
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11295
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6471
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24596
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11317
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6058
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24510
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26720
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3367
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5979
11Red SkeletGladius10%26970
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11723
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24925
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11251
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%971
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12683
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24980
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12460
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11487
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11334
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25546
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11237
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35530%68626
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33740%186940
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33610%177832
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33580%179117
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33570%79082
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33500%79443
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33250%78979
12Chief SkelLight Spear33250%186963
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33230%52702
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33180%79290
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves33040%186248
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32820%186410
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32810%66776
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32780%79134
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32760%52889
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32680%185777
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32550%178269
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32490%185913
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32470%179332
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32390%185942
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32340%52938
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32320%52995
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32300%79019
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32280%178891
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots32040%179365
12Chief SkelRing of Wind32030%177679
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230270%436639
12Chief SkelLight Saber21440%197014
12Chief SkelTower Shield21360%197990
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21200%197370
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots21100%197334
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20960%198514
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19850%196808
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16990%287081
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16980%199133
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16660%314093
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16590%198622
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16550%198496
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16300%315874
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16290%286679
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16280%197383
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16250%64965
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16130%65063
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15990%65354
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15860%286783
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15600%284986
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15580%65330
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36440%57584
12Chief SkelDevils Key6200%1196243
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5700%1196134
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15520%385757
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58196
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34550%86409
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44430%21892
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4300%191052
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4170%3338551
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25282
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73040%829396
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3020%20218
12Chief SkelRena +32820%950444
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2750%504486
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2700%4144304
12Chief SkelImp2580%3506308
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%833019
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%670914
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%344177
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139542
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%193034
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24925
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11624
12Chief SkelFalcon60%27175
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24596
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6642
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24407
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11237
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24760
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24571
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11295
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30799
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27541
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23637
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1072015
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6948
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27415
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26790
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5979
12Chief SkelSpear40%26683
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6624
12Chief SkelGladius30%26970
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11414
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30785
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11633
12Chief SkelKatana30%6520
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25546
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11390
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26849
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29974
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11487
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6503
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30715
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26339
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24510
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11256
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11275
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1047
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23639
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11547
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6080
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6471
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26720
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11546
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10990
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6121
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6058
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30964
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26520
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27172
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24931
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26849
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31122
12Chief SkelKris10%10776
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10765
12Chief SkelMace10%10011
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11251
12Chief SkelFlail10%27353
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11723
12Chief SkelBuckler10%11022
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24980
12Chief SkelRapier10%11369
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11334
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11576
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11317
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30741
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90590%652005
12Dark SkullBronze Shield90340%311953
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability90330%65354
12Dark SkullSilver Bow90260%650921
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow90220%52889
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89860%79019
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89850%286679
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89750%314093
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants89520%315874
12Dark SkullGiant Sword89450%286783
12Dark SkullDragon Boots89310%312534
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants89190%312086
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield89180%52995
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield89150%179332
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe89050%79443
12Dark SkullDragon Pants89000%651291
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88970%79082
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88790%312295
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves88760%64965
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88730%65330
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88720%66776
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm88610%65063
12Dark SkullDouble Blade88600%52702
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves88580%287081
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88580%179365
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88540%79134
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter88480%312694
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff88470%284986
12Dark SkullPlate Armor88380%52938
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask88010%79290
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor87540%650442
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash87510%68626
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear87320%78979
12Dark SkullPlate Pants87320%179117
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277870%436639
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24280%25282
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +423130%21892
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115540%385757
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15190%1196134
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314870%57584
12Dark SkullDevils Key14460%1196243
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314380%58196
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4144304
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10940%3338551
12Dark SkullImp9570%3506308
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77630%829396
12Dark SkullRena +37560%950444
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7230%504486
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%191052
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2730%670914
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2670%833019
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1860%344177
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1280%139542
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%193034
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67900%1076144
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66620%1072015
12Giant OgreDragon Armor63230%1044791
12Giant OgreDragon Shield62430%1047678
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots62170%1043276
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61960%1045511
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff61060%1045338
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51890%65063
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51430%652005
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50940%650921
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50880%951265
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50760%314093
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50450%64965
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50450%312295
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50450%312086
12Giant OgreDragon Pants50230%651291
12Giant OgreDragon Boots50190%312534
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability50180%65354
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49810%948771
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49760%286783
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49720%287081
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49640%650442
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49640%311953
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49600%65330
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49600%315874
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49580%949694
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49410%312694
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49380%286679
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff49270%284986
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240280%436639
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512550%2364932
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3338551
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48090%178795
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7780%1196134
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47720%179038
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7700%191052
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17290%385757
12Giant OgreDevils Key7220%1196243
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4144304
12Giant OgreImp6100%3506308
12Giant OgreRena +34130%950444
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74050%829396
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%833019
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1280%670914
12Giant OgreJewel of Life940%344177
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire760%84723
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%504486
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139542
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation450%193034
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow18160%1057852
12Magic SkelLighting Sword18150%1045511
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17960%1076144
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17890%1143134
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17810%1105079
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17740%1051062
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17740%1047678
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17660%1104651
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17630%935200
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17480%1045338
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17420%1043276
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17290%1105334
12Magic SkelDragon Armor17030%1044791
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16870%1072015
12Magic SkelHelical Sword12180%652005
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor12070%650442
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves12040%951265
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11910%949694
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11580%650921
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11530%651291
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11210%948771
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38400%898740
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3190%84723
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria3040%3338551
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52130%2364932
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +12010%385757
12Magic SkelImp1860%3506308
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51730%112874
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51670%113046
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1520%1196134
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1196243
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4144304
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%829396
12Magic SkelRena +3760%950444
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit550%191052
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%504486
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul250%670914
12Magic SkelJewel of Life240%344177
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%833019
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139542
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%193034
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%185777
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187925
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%186963
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%199133
12Magic SkelRing of Earth20%198514
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves20%186248
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185913
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178891
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%197014
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%200757
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%186410
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%213849
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%197383
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197990
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%197370
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%198622
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25282
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%198496
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%186296
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%200767
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration44300%1143134
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40950%315874
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40940%1045511
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40800%650921
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40590%1051062
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter40420%312694
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor40290%650442
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff40110%1045338
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39950%314093
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39860%951265
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39820%311953
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39820%1047678
12Red SkeletDragon Pants39820%651291
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39810%948771
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39770%949694
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash39630%1076144
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39580%935200
12Red SkeletHelical Sword39580%652005
12Red SkeletDragon Boots39550%312534
12Red SkeletDragon Armor39540%1044791
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe39430%312295
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants39320%312086
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots39070%1043276
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude38580%1072015
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222900%436639
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +57050%2364932
12Red SkeletImp6000%3506308
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44830%178795
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44810%179038
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4600%1196134
12Red SkeletDevils Key4570%1196243
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14270%385757
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4160%3338551
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3990%191052
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4144304
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72580%829396
12Red SkeletRena +32570%950444
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2140%84723
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless970%833019
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul950%670914
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning750%504486
12Red SkeletJewel of Life700%344177
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos540%139542
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%193034
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23380%315874
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23160%312694
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23130%64965
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%312534
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22910%286783
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22840%651291
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22720%650442
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22620%65330
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311953
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22490%65354
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22440%652005
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22250%287081
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22140%284986
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots22040%286679
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21990%312295
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21970%312086
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21970%650921
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21940%314093
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21900%65063
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%436639
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13770%1072015
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1076144
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11980%1044791
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%951265
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11850%1045338
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11800%1043276
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1045511
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%79134
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%949694
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11250%1047678
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%948771
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11030%79290
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%179365
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52889
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10850%179332
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10720%52938
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10710%179117
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10640%68626
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10630%79082
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66776
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10510%79443
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78979
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10430%52995
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52702
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9950%79019
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13390%385757
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3370%1196134
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1196243
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25282
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21892
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2364932
13Chief SkelImp2400%3506308
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3338551
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%191052
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4144304
13Chief SkelRena +31780%950444
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%829396
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58196
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57584
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178795
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%179038
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%504486
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%670914
13Chief SkelJewel of Life560%344177
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%833019
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84723
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation220%193034
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139542
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%64007
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26849
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25546
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%186296
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42608
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%64232
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%64132
13Chief SkelFlail20%27353
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27541
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42779
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31122
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30715
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43136
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%200463
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26339
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%64019
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24596
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26849
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24407
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26720
13Chief SkelBlade10%214547
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23639
13Chief SkelSpear10%26683
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30741
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%43043
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27415
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24571
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24980
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42527
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24925
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57830%1143134
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53150%1072015
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53120%1045511
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53080%650921
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53060%1076144
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53050%1044791
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52940%1043276
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52670%1105334
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52530%1047678
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52490%935200
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52340%1105079
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52260%1051062
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52230%1104651
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52200%651291
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52130%652005
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51970%650442
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51880%951265
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51680%948771
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51610%1045338
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51600%949694
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325850%898740
13Dark SkullImp9810%3506308
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2364932
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel7000%4144304
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3338551
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%179038
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%385757
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44900%178795
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%191052
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1196243
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1196134
13Dark SkullRena +32730%950444
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%829396
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84723
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%833019
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%670914
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%344177
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139542
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%504486
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%193034
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%64007
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42527
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%199133
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%200767
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%197370
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42779
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%64132
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%197383
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43136
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187925
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%64103
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%198622
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%196808
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%200757
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%198514
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%197014
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197990
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%200463
13Dark SkullBlade30%214547
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%213849
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%64232
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%64019
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%187232
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%198496
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%186296
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42782
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42308
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%197334
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28643
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%64200
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42608
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29900%831309
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29520%935200
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29470%1051062
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1057852
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29430%1044791
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29300%831222
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29300%1143134
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29220%1104651
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1076144
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29130%1047678
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28950%1043276
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28930%1105334
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28710%830725
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28360%788295
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1105079
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28060%1072015
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28030%1045338
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27890%1045511
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%898740
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84723
13Giant OgreImp3870%3506308
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2364932
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1196134
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4144304
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1196243
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112874
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12390%385757
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3338551
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%113046
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%829396
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%504486
13Giant OgreRena +31230%950444
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%191052
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%833019
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%670914
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%344177
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139542
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%193034
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%185942
13Giant OgreBlade40%214547
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%179332
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185913
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186940
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197990
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%199133
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%198514
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%185777
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178891
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%200463
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%213849
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%179117
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187925
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%186963
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%187232
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%197014
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177679
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%196808
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%198622
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%198496
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%179365
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%178269
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%200767
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1311719
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6790%820093
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%878676
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1091937
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6550%830725
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1057852
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6470%788295
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6420%767041
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%819832
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6370%831309
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1059717
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%775635
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%821454
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1359521
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1360935
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%831222
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6050%818858
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6050%1007143
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1060553
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%819109
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419962
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2250%1105334
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1104651
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1105079
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3338551
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2364932
13Magic SkelImp910%3506308
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4144304
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%385757
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114530
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114768
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1196243
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1196134
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%829396
13Magic SkelRena +3390%950444
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101754
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73146
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%670914
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%833019
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%344177
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139542
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%504486
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%179365
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%79290
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%179332
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315874
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52938
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65354
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66776
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79443
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%312086
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%193034
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177832
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%312534
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%314093
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%312295
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312694
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%831309
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%775635
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19310%1091937
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18930%819109
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18790%830725
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18700%788295
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%819832
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18550%1104651
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18500%1105079
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1057852
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18360%1059717
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18340%1105334
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18300%820093
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1060553
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18070%767041
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17880%821454
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%935200
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17780%1143134
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%831222
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38390%898740
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4144304
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2364932
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3338551
13Red SkeletImp2230%3506308
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11830%385757
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1196134
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%113046
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1196243
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51680%112874
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101754
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%829396
13Red SkeletRena +3750%950444
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%191052
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%344177
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84723
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%833019
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%670914
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%193034
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139542
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%504486
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%185942
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52702
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66776
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%179117
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%197334
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186940
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%197014
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178891
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%197383
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%186410
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%186963
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177679
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%179365
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%186248
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177832
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79443
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%79290
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52938
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185913
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52889
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%197370
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78979
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52995
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%199133
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%179332
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26160%1143134
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog26020%935200
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25900%1072015
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25580%1051062
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25360%1047678
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25320%1045511
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24900%1045338
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24700%1043276
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24520%1076144
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24520%1044791
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%951265
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20630%650442
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20590%949694
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20460%652005
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%651291
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20320%650921
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20270%948771
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13590%1104651
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13140%1105079
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13110%1105334
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13060%1057852
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11920%315874
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11890%312086
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11880%312694
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%312534
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11560%312295
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11500%311953
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%314093
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%436639
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +36020%898740
14Chief SkelImp4130%3506308
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2364932
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3338551
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1196243
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1196134
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12650%385757
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84723
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4144304
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%191052
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178795
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%179038
14Chief SkelRena +31310%950444
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%829396
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%113046
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112874
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%833019
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%670914
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%504486
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%344177
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139542
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%193034
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%186248
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%198496
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%185777
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%200767
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%186296
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%185942
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%197370
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177832
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%197334
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%200757
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%197383
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%197014
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%186963
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%200463
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%199133
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%196808
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%213849
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178891
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%198514
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%178269
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186940
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177679
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185913
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197990
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187925
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82580%1091937
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots74420%819109
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73820%1104651
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield73480%1060553
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow73360%821454
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves73180%831309
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72930%1007143
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72910%1057852
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72870%1105334
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72870%775635
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72790%830725
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72780%788295
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72660%831222
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star72620%1105079
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword72360%819832
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71910%820093
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71840%767041
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants70600%1059717
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration70010%1143134
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334680%898740
14Dark SkullImp10540%3506308
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510340%2364932
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9660%3338551
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4144304
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16980%385757
14Dark SkullDevils Key6950%1196243
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56630%112874
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56560%113046
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6490%1196134
14Dark SkullRena +33590%950444
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73410%829396
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2400%84723
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2290%191052
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2190%101754
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%670914
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1210%833019
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1120%344177
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139542
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%504486
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%193034
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177679
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52889
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%185942
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52995
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%197370
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%179365
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64965
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186940
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%179117
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68626
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66776
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%186248
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%79134
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%185777
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%79019
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185913
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177832
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%197334
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65354
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79443
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%79082
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%186963
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197990
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178891
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%178269
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65330
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52702
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%79290
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%65063
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78979
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%197014
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%186410
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%179332
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%196808
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52938
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25282
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow35100%1311719
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword33120%819832
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32570%1091937
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32390%767041
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32390%1359521
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32260%819109
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32250%1060553
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow32150%821454
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots32070%1360935
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves32050%878676
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31920%775635
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31840%1057852
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31760%820093
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31700%818858
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31690%831309
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31390%1059717
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31350%831222
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31340%830725
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves31020%788295
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30940%1007143
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +417090%419962
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10540%1105334
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10340%1104651
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10270%1105079
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54820%2364932
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3840%3338551
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4144304
14Giant OgreImp3790%3506308
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63350%114768
14Giant OgreDevils Key3280%1196243
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%385757
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63130%114530
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2850%1196134
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1730%73146
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1710%101754
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71650%829396
14Giant OgreRena +31540%950444
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%670914
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%833019
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%344177
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos330%139542
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%193034
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311953
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%312694
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52995
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%179117
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%79082
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66776
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65354
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%504486
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177832
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284986
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52889
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%79019
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%79290
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68626
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%312534
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%312295
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178891
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64965
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79443
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177679
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52938
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%179365
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%287081
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%312086
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%178269
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78979
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%179332
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286783
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52702
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%79134
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%65063
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286679
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%314093
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65330
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315874
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1437998
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1359521
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6560%1400259
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%818858
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6370%1401875
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6370%1060553
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1059717
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6330%1436411
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1041633
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1446867
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%878676
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1037566
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1399873
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6130%1091937
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1311719
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6080%1435499
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5940%1036795
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5880%1007143
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5870%1360935
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5870%1356141
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5640%1190485
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53170%769983
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%819832
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%820093
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%775635
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%831222
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%821454
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%767041
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%830725
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%831309
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1130%788295
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%819109
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2364932
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3338551
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6770%114768
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1196134
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114530
14Magic SkelImp650%3506308
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1196243
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4144304
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%117115
14Magic SkelRena +3360%950444
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88930
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%829396
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101754
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%670914
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%833019
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73146
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%344177
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139542
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%504486
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%193034
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18740%1041633
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18360%1091937
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18170%819832
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18110%1446867
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17940%818858
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17850%1037566
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17830%1359521
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17810%1059717
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17800%820093
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17780%1036795
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17660%819109
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17660%1435499
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17540%1311719
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17470%1437998
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17450%1060553
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17370%1436411
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17370%821454
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17340%878676
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17080%1190485
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17080%767041
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16990%1007143
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16940%775635
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16900%1360935
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410540%419962
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3150%1057852
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2980%831222
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%831309
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2850%830725
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%788295
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52660%2364932
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4144304
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62060%114530
14Red SkeletDevils Key2050%1196243
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114768
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3338551
14Red SkeletImp1900%3506308
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1530%1196134
14Red SkeletRena +31100%950444
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71010%829396
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73146
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88930
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam440%101754
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%670914
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%833019
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%344177
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos230%139542
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%193034
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%79134
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%504486
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52995
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68626
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%652005
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66776
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%651291
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%314093
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311953
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79443
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78979
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65354
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%312295
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%949694
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312694
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%650442
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52702
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%312534
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%65063
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64965
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286783
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52938
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65330
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%287081
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%948771
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284986
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%79290
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%951265
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286679
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%830725
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30490%1143134
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30170%1105079
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29490%1057852
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29490%1105334
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29210%1104651
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29100%831309
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29070%788295
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%831222
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16430%1091937
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1044791
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1076144
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15660%1045338
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1045511
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15440%1043276
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15380%1047678
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1051062
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15040%1072015
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14760%819109
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14760%935200
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14140%775635
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1060553
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1059717
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13820%821454
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%819832
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13540%767041
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13460%1007143
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313420%898740
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13030%820093
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3338551
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2364932
15Chief SkelImp3880%3506308
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4144304
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84723
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%113046
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%385757
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52670%112874
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1196243
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1196134
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%829396
15Chief SkelRena +31310%950444
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%191052
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%833019
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%670914
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101754
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%504486
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%344177
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139542
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%193034
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%197334
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%186248
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177679
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185942
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%197014
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%187232
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%198622
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%179332
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186940
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%198496
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%186296
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178891
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%185777
15Chief SkelBlade30%214547
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%186410
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%179117
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%65063
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%197370
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68626
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%178269
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79443
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64965
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%196808
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52702
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65354
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177832
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187925
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52889
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%200463
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%186963
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52938
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%79082
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197990
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25282
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185913
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65330
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%79134
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%198514
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52995
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%199133
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66776
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78979
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%179365
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%79019
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139150%1311719
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133090%1359521
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132780%1190485
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131400%1360935
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63040%1007143
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62670%1091937
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62630%775635
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62170%1059717
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62060%830725
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves62030%788295
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61890%1060553
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61850%819109
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61810%819832
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61550%878676
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61390%818858
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61380%831222
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61330%831309
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61190%767041
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60960%820093
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60740%821454
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438810%419962
15Dark SkullImp19590%3506308
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4144304
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15470%3338551
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +511000%2364932
15Dark SkullDevils Key7840%1196243
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1196134
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67510%114768
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%385757
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114530
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%829396
15Dark SkullRena +33750%950444
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73146
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101754
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88930
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1350%833019
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%344177
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%670914
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139542
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%504486
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%193034
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%179117
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79443
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%312295
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178891
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%312694
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%65063
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315874
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%314093
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286783
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%79290
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%312534
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52702
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%312086
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78979
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52889
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286679
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%79134
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52938
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284986
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52995
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%179332
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65354
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64965
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177679
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%179365
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%651291
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311953
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%287081
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65330
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%79082
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%178269
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68626
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%79019
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177832
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66776
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25282
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36600%1007143
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36390%1036795
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36170%1359521
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36040%1190485
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36010%1435499
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35970%1436411
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35950%1060553
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35910%1041633
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35800%1037566
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35380%878676
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35300%1059717
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35300%1401875
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35160%1437998
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35040%1400259
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34910%1446867
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34840%818858
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34720%1399873
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34710%1091937
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34700%1360935
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34600%1356141
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34360%1293156
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34240%1311719
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519630%769983
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2364932
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5580%4144304
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3338551
15Giant OgreImp4330%3506308
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114768
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1196243
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114530
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73830%688158
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1196134
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%688610
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%117115
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%829396
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73146
15Giant OgreRena +31760%950444
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88930
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101754
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%670914
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%833019
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%344177
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%504486
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139542
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%193034
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64965
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1076144
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284986
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%312534
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1047678
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315874
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286679
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1045511
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311953
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1044791
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1043276
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1045338
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%652005
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%650442
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%314093
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%287081
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%949694
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%650921
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%312295
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1072015
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%651291
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%948771
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%312086
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%312694
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%65063
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%951265
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65330
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65354
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286783
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10210%1542896
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10150%1523860
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10050%1115959
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10030%1198930
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9810%1197595
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1198142
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1437998
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1416333
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1417137
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1356141
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1037566
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1401875
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1036795
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1436411
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1435499
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5420%1041633
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1330560
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1293156
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1399873
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1330005
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1347813
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1400259
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5100%1446867
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1190485
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%769983
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4144304
15Magic SkelImp1280%3506308
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2364932
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3338551
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1311719
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1360935
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%818858
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%688158
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%688610
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1196134
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1196243
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1359521
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%878676
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%829396
15Magic SkelRena +3510%950444
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101754
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97293
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73146
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88930
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%670914
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%833019
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%117115
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%344177
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%504486
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139542
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80504
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1072015
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%949694
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1143134
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%312534
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%312086
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1047678
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%193034
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1051062
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286679
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%951265
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1045511
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%948771
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1043276
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1076144
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65354
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312694
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20280%1360935
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1400259
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1399873
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1356141
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19810%1311719
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1041633
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19570%1037566
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19570%1330005
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1330560
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19520%1190485
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19270%1416333
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1437998
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19230%1036795
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1347813
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19190%1446867
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19180%1359521
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1401875
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1293156
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19020%1435499
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%878676
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1436411
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18940%818858
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18900%1417137
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511830%769983
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1091937
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1007143
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4610%1060553
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4530%1059717
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2364932
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3338551
15Red SkeletImp2700%3506308
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1196134
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%688610
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%688158
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1196243
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4144304
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101754
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88930
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%829396
15Red SkeletRena +31120%950444
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%117115
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73146
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%670914
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%344177
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%833019
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139542
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%504486
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%193034
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%312086
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%949694
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311953
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1047678
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1076144
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%312295
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%951265
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%314093
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%948771
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286679
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%651291
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315874
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284986
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286783
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1044791
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%650442
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1051062
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1045338
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1045511
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%312534
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312694
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1043276
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%287081
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%650921
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%652005
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110900%1091937
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection108330%831222
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves107290%767041
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106850%819832
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106740%831309
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter106230%820093
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow106200%821454
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots106080%819109
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves106070%1007143
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105670%830725
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants105460%1059717
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield105250%1060553
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab105020%775635
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves104130%788295
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots104050%818858
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103790%878676
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82700%1057852
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59980%1105334
16Chief SkelElemental Shield59310%1104651
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58620%1105079
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow51130%1041633
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots48010%1036795
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47590%1190485
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47340%1311719
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46730%1360935
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46600%1037566
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45370%1359521
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329500%898740
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427920%419962
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516620%2364932
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3338551
16Chief SkelImp13100%3506308
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611360%114530
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611100%114768
16Chief SkelDevils Eye11020%1196134
16Chief SkelDevils Key10730%1196243
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10110%4144304
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +56050%112874
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55880%113046
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5840%101754
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75790%829396
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15730%385757
16Chief SkelRena +35520%950444
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3370%88930
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2910%84723
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2250%670914
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2220%191052
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%833019
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1800%504486
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1730%344177
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73146
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139542
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%193034
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52889
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52702
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%65063
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64965
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%179365
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%179117
16Chief SkelRing of Magic110%66776
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter100%312694
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%652005
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%79082
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%79134
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%179332
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311953
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52938
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78979
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68626
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178891
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%79019
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%178269
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%79290
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%200757
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%312534
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79443
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%196808
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187925
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65354
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52995
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%198622
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65330
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185913
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%186963
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind50%186410
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%651291
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177832
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%650442
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%197014
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286679
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%197334
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177679
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe40%312295
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%197383
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%199133
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%185777
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185942
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315874
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286783
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%650921
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25282
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284986
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%287081
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%186248
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%198496
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197990
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186940
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%198514
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%312086
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%197370
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter308250%1437998
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow308040%1041633
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm307540%1293156
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask307500%1347813
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants307140%1330560
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm307000%1436411
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots306520%1356141
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots306470%818858
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm306170%1037566
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves305810%1330005
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves305510%878676
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants305230%1399873
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots304810%1360935
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves304740%1007143
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves304580%1400259
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor304210%1190485
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots304160%1036795
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow304030%1401875
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor303850%1359521
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction303570%1435499
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage303500%1446867
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow303000%1311719
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5167240%769983
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550290%2364932
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3338551
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733650%688158
16Dark SkullImp33530%3506308
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32670%1196134
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732640%688610
16Dark SkullDevils Key32220%1196243
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31920%101754
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4144304
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20580%88930
16Dark SkullRena +316530%950444
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716130%829396
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8590%73146
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7180%117115
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%670914
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5650%833019
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%344177
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2900%139542
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%193034
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%504486
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%948771
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%65063
16Dark SkullGiant Sword570%286783
16Dark SkullSilver Bow560%650921
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286679
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315874
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm530%314093
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1072015
16Dark SkullDragon Boots520%312534
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability510%65354
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%652005
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1076144
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%651291
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%650442
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284986
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1045511
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311953
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff440%1045338
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1043276
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%312694
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1044791
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64965
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%312295
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%287081
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65330
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%312086
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%949694
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%951265
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1047678
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84723
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204951%1542896
16Giant OgreElemental Mace202581%1197595
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201771%1198930
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves201341%1115959
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants201101%1523860
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197801%1198142
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots111260%1356141
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction111150%1435499
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110860%1436411
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110850%1347813
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110580%1446867
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110480%1330560
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110320%1437998
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109870%1401875
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109690%1399873
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109690%1041633
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109330%1293156
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves109290%1417137
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm109250%1037566
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves109180%1400259
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots108320%1036795
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107680%1330005
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107560%1190485
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots107330%1416333
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +583000%769983
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27620%4144304
16Giant OgreImp25130%3506308
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524170%2364932
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22340%3338551
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18580%1311719
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18390%878676
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18230%1359521
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18160%818858
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17870%1360935
16Giant OgreDevils Key16520%1196243
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716480%688610
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16330%1196134
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715200%688158
16Giant OgreRena +39730%950444
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78360%829396
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8190%73146
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7490%101754
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7080%97293
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5150%88930
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4320%117115
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3340%833019
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3130%670914
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%344177
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1680%139542
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%504486
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80504
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%193034
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1143134
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1045338
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1047678
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%951265
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%948771
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe300%312295
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1045511
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1051062
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%312534
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%935200
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%650921
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%949694
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots240%1043276
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%312086
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1076144
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1072015
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311953
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%650442
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1044791
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%651291
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter190%312694
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%652005
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%287081
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286783
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284986
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286679
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66776
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%314093
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65354
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315874
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84723
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26660%1422369
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25410%1523860
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25290%760211
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25110%1115959
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25050%1197595
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24940%761010
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24900%1034743
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24840%1035463
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24830%1396599
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24760%1051984
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24750%1395252
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24650%1035185
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24620%1080342
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24580%809649
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24570%1033513
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24480%1052529
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24410%1198930
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24150%1542896
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24050%810803
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23970%1032265
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23900%1031823
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23800%819935
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23770%1253716
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23660%1051033
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23530%1198142
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615800%1937165
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8270%1330005
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8190%1347813
16Magic SkelSpirit +18140%2449871
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8060%1416333
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1293156
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1330560
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7920%1417137
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55140%2364932
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3338551
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3170%1196134
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73060%688610
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73060%688158
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1196243
16Magic SkelRena +32110%950444
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71820%829396
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%117115
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1600%4144304
16Magic SkelImp1280%3506308
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97293
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124360
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%833019
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul570%670914
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100839
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%344177
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%504486
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139542
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80504
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%193034
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1059717
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1060553
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%831222
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%775635
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%820093
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1104651
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1143134
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1105079
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%819832
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1057852
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%935200
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%830725
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%831309
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%821454
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%767041
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%819109
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1091937
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1105334
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%788295
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101754
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78510%1080342
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76620%1034743
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76410%1416333
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76230%1051984
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm76050%1031823
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75870%819935
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75810%1035185
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75630%1347813
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75570%1400259
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75520%1330560
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm75100%1033513
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74920%1198930
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74910%1115959
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74870%1417137
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74840%1035463
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74620%1330005
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74610%1542896
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74610%1051033
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74590%1523860
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74460%1052529
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74440%1401875
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74350%1356141
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73650%1293156
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73510%1197595
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73430%1399873
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots73150%1032265
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor73090%1198142
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651780%1937165
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515520%2364932
16Red SkeletImp13960%3506308
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710500%688158
16Red SkeletDevils Key9890%1196243
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79790%688610
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9770%1196134
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8430%4144304
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3338551
16Red SkeletRena +36250%950444
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%829396
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4810%100839
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4650%73146
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97293
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2230%670914
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%117115
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1920%833019
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%344177
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139542
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88930
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80504
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%504486
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%193034
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1045338
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1104651
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%935200
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1057852
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1105079
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1076144
16Red SkeletSilver Bow170%650921
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1051062
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%650442
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1105334
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1047678
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1044791
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1043276
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%651291
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%652005
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1045511
16Red SkeletDragon Helm120%948771
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1072015
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%949694
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1143134
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%951265
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire50%84723
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm699453%1293156
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter699293%1437998
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow698963%1041633
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots698913%1036795
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots698083%818858
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor697383%1190485
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction697373%1435499
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage696503%1446867
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots696023%1360935
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor695493%1359521
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm695443%1436411
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow695353%1311719
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm695303%1037566
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow694113%1401875
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots694043%1356141
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves693593%878676
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves693483%1400259
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants692233%1399873
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst458352%1091937
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants457942%1059717
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves456052%1007143
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield455362%1060553
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5401062%769983
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves323371%1417137
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask321711%1347813
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots320931%1416333
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320281%1330005
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants319841%1330560
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5118140%2364932
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria98320%3338551
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93320%4144304
17Chief SkelImp83150%3506308
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +778110%688610
17Chief SkelDevils Key76950%1196243
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776930%688158
17Chief SkelDevils Eye76370%1196134
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally45080%117115
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41360%88930
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641240%114530
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640850%114768
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40360%101754
17Chief SkelRena +340320%950444
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +740070%829396
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34290%73146
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13950%670914
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13520%833019
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11430%344177
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8390%504486
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7330%139542
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4460%193034
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1043276
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284986
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311953
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%651291
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1070%951265
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1070%1045511
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1044791
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%312295
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1030%312534
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1072015
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315874
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash980%1076144
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%948771
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1045338
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%949694
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%287081
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%650921
17Chief SkelHelical Sword930%652005
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286783
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants910%312086
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%312694
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%314093
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots840%286679
17Chief SkelDragon Shield830%1047678
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor770%650442
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves540%64965
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1051062
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65354
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%65063
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65330
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84723
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%191052
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1657
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2429554%1198142
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2421894%1115959
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2421194%1523860
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2417444%1197595
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2415934%1542896
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2410404%1198930
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1328032%1399873
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1327082%1401875
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1324212%1037566
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1323542%1437998
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1320162%1356141
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1319242%1400259
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1319092%1036795
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1318942%1293156
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1318802%1330005
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1318402%1417137
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1317582%1435499
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1317582%1041633
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1316992%1330560
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1316832%1347813
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1316552%1436411
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1315522%1416333
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1315452%1446867
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1310102%1190485
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +51001402%769983
17Dark SkullImp315381%3506308
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel309340%4144304
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5302170%2364932
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241960%3338551
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves222180%878676
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220670%818858
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219410%1360935
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor219170%1359521
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow219050%1311719
17Dark SkullDevils Eye199230%1196134
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197340%688610
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196590%688158
17Dark SkullDevils Key195060%1196243
17Dark SkullRena +3124840%950444
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101490%829396
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93790%101754
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91600%73146
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84200%97293
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67150%88930
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53850%117115
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38120%670914
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37900%833019
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28890%344177
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18840%139542
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%504486
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14300%80504
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12090%193034
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1143134
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1051062
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%312086
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%935200
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3370%1047678
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%312694
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3320%1076144
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3300%311953
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3250%951265
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3210%652005
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%651291
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3190%1045338
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%949694
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3090%650442
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%948771
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3050%1043276
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%312534
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%650921
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1044791
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%312295
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2780%1045511
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1072015
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66776
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%287081
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286679
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284986
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286783
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65354
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315874
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%314093
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%191052
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84723
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1657
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark700782%1080342
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants655862%1399873
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm655592%1031823
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves655522%1417137
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots655302%1032265
17Giant OgreDragon Spear654912%1052529
17Giant OgreElemental Mace654542%1197595
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm654332%1293156
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction654202%1198930
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots653852%1416333
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor653732%1035185
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants653382%1523860
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm653372%1033513
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm653292%1436411
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves653112%1400259
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter652752%1437998
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow652542%1401875
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves652202%1115959
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves652012%1542896
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction651872%1435499
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots651822%1356141
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow651622%1034743
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves651402%1330005
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage651252%1446867
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask650742%1347813
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants650712%1330560
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor650502%1035463
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots650372%1051033
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor650132%1198142
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants649762%1051984
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493952%1937165
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5149000%2364932
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797630%688158
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +797110%688610
17Giant OgreDevils Key96180%1196243
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95600%1196134
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4144304
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria62110%3338551
17Giant OgreRena +360080%950444
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748880%829396
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48440%117115
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43940%88930
17Giant OgreImp38990%3506308
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29810%97293
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19170%833019
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18680%670914
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14330%100839
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%344177
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13360%73146
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9680%139542
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7190%80504
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5160%193034
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%504486
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1057852
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1045511
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1043276
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2320%1105334
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%951265
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1072015
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%949694
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2200%1143134
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2200%935200
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1047678
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1051062
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%948771
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1105079
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1104651
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1045338
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1044791
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1940%1076144
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%191052
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84723
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream243153%1277224
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229602%1051984
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228912%1052529
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228702%1270789
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor228582%761010
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots228472%810803
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon228332%1422369
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff228312%2103896
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227812%1035463
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227732%819935
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227672%2105255
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm227502%1033513
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow227332%1034743
17Magic SkelLord Scepter227092%1396599
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots227082%809649
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark227062%1080342
17Magic SkelRune Blade227012%2102073
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226932%1051033
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226822%2104996
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226642%1035185
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226552%1031823
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots226492%1032265
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225912%760211
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225902%2106698
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225762%1253716
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots224122%1395252
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165582%1937165
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92711%1198930
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91831%1197595
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves91101%1542896
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90951%1115959
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90781%1198142
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89481%1523860
17Magic SkelSpirit +182791%2449871
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548761%2364932
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4144304
17Magic SkelSpirit +041080%1072749
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38780%3338551
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732840%688158
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731610%688610
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31590%1196134
17Magic SkelDevils Key31560%1196243
17Magic SkelImp28620%3506308
17Magic SkelRena +321100%950444
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18510%124360
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716890%829396
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14130%221556
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9750%97293
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9350%100839
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6670%833019
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul6040%670914
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%344177
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139542
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80504
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1850%193034
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%504486
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%820093
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%830725
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1091937
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1060553
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1105079
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%831309
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1104651
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%819832
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%767041
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%819109
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%821454
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1059717
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab490%775635
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1057852
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1007143
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1105334
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%788295
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%878676
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%831222
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%818858
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73146
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84723
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101754
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon505283%1422369
17Red SkeletDragon Spear480342%1052529
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm478452%1031823
17Red SkeletLord Scepter477812%1396599
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots477762%1032265
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots477302%810803
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor477142%1035463
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves476712%1115959
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants476522%1051984
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm476442%1033513
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants475812%760211
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves475702%1542896
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants474462%1523860
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor474152%761010
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction474112%1198930
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves473792%1417137
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor473772%1035185
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots473522%1395252
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots473272%1416333
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark473212%1080342
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor473132%1198142
17Red SkeletElemental Mace473132%1197595
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots472832%809649
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots472532%1051033
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow472172%1034743
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves471522%819935
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6329442%1937165
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159771%2449871
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +599020%2364932
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82580%3338551
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants80020%1399873
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79940%1401875
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79820%1330560
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79640%1400259
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79340%1330005
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm79160%1293156
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78700%1347813
17Red SkeletImp69400%3506308
17Red SkeletDevils Eye64130%1196134
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763850%688158
17Red SkeletDevils Key63260%1196243
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762570%688610
17Red SkeletRena +341470%950444
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34580%4144304
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732720%829396
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28710%88930
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25280%124360
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18710%117115
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13620%97293
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12690%833019
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12430%100839
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12070%670914
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9500%344177
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6870%139542
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4680%80504
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%193034
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2320%504486
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1657
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1657
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10765
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6080
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11547
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11574
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%10011
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6948
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11633
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1072015
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11424
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6642
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6503
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6520
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6058
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11256
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11546
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6624
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12683
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11237
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11723
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11438
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11295
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11552
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11334
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11487
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12665
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6471
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10767
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10838
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11317
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11369
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13911
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11624
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12692
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6121
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10929
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10776
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5979
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%14057
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20108
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5532
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13875
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12460
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11576
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20796
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5545
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12759
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1196134
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4434
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%385757
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%971
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1196243
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1716
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139542
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%670914
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%829396
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%504486
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%950444
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%344177
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23637
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24931
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11414
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6471
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24760
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6520
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11546
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24596
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26849
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1072015
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6058
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24571
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26790
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26970
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11424
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6121
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24925
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23639
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11547
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5979
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11317
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26720
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11438
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25546
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11574
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24980
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6080
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6503
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11237
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11256
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6948
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11624
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24510
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11275
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26849
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6642
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6624
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11295
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11334
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3111
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%385757
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1196134
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5532
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24407
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1196243
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%829396
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%971
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%670914
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%950444
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5545
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%961
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139542
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27353
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6503
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24596
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6624
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24760
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24925
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6058
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11547
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11574
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27541
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27172
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26683
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6948
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1072015
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24931
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26849
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23637
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24571
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27415
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11334
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6520
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24510
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25546
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11546
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5532
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11237
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5979
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11317
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27175
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11438
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26720
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24407
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11295
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6121
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26849
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11487
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11256
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26970
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11624
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1196134
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10765
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11633
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6080
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23639
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%385757
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10776
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11552
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6471
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11369
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1196243
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11723
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11424
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3111
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6642
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24980
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%829396
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26790
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%10011
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11576
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%950444
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1047
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3367
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%961
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%64232
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27172
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26520
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%318531
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27353
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30785
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43136
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%31004
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42308
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30964
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42608
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27415
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%64103
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%64007
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29974
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%64019
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27541
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31122
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30575
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42782
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30741
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%64132
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30715
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42527
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26683
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27175
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26339
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%64200
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%43043
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30799
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42779
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%385757
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17339
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%56093
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1196243
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1196134
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%504486
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%829396
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55726
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3338551
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3506308
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%950444
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28643
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8453
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1047
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3367
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%670914
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%193034
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%344177
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139542
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64965
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%185942
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%186248
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65354
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%79019
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%185777
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286679
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1196243
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177832
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%79290
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66776
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%186963
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%198622
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%318531
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26970
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23637
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27541
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31122
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26849
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6948
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24931
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%31004
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27415
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30715
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24925
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26683
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24571
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27172
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26720
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30964
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24596
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30799
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24760
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25546
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26790
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29974
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24980
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27353
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24407
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24510
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27175
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30785
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26339
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23639
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26849
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30741
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3111
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6058
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11334
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6520
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6624
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11256
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6080
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11546
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6503
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1072015
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11574
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6471
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11624
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11424
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1196134
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11438
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5979
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1196243
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11275
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11317
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11547
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6642
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%385757
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5532
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6121
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11414
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5545
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11237
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11295
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%950444
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%829396
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3367
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%670914
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%504486
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1047
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139542
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%344177
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%833019
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4144304
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3338551
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6121
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11237
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24980
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24931
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11369
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11547
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24760
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11438
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24596
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11546
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11295
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11576
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12759
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6948
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6503
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11574
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11633
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11723
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11317
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12692
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10776
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24407
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24925
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11424
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1072015
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13911
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24571
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11334
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10929
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11624
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6642
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4434
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6080
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20108
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10767
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11487
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10765
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5979
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1196134
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11552
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24510
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5532
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11256
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6624
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6520
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6471
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10838
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%14057
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6058
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13875
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20796
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%829396
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12665
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1196243
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%950444
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%385757
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%961
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12683
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%10011
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5545
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1047
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3338551
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%971
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%318531
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%64019
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%199133
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%213849
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%187232
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%200757
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%64007
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%64103
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%214547
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%198496
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%200463
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42779
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42527
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197990
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42608
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%198514
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%197370
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%43043
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42782
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43136
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%64132
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%196808
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187925
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%200767
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%197383
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%186296
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30575
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42308
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%64200
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%197334
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%197014
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%64232
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%198622
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30715
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30785
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30964
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%86409
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%31004
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30741
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29974
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30799
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31122
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27175
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26520
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27541
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1196134
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27172
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27353
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26339
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26683
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%56093
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1196243
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27415
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55726
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%385757
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4144304
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%829396
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%950444
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3506308
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25282
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8453
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3338551
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20218
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%504486
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%833019
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139542
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28643
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%344177
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%670914
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%193034
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11624
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11295
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%318531
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30785
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30715
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26339
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%64232
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%43043
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%64019
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%64132
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31122
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%31004
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42779
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27415
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30799
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27175
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%64007
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30575
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42308
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30964
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42608
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23637
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42527
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29974
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30741
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23639
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%64200
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27172
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26683
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%64103
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27353
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27541
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43136
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42782
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1196243
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%385757
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1196134
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17339
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6471
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11390
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5532
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24510
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5545
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26849
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24596
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6121
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6503
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24760
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55726
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%56093
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11256
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6080
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5979
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24931
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6058
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26790
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25546
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24925
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6624
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6520
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6948
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6642
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26970
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11334
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24571
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24407
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3338551
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24980
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26849
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26720
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%950444
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28643
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1047
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%829396
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3506308
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3367
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%344177
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8453
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%504486
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4144304
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%670914
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%318531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43136
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%64019
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%186296
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%213849
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42782
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30575
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30799
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187925
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%200767
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30741
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%64007
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42527
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%64132
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42308
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29974
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42779
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%43043
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30964
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30715
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%31004
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%64200
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%200757
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31122
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%64232
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%214547
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%187232
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30785
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%64103
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42608
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%200463
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17339
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3506308
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1196243
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55726
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%385757
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1196134
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%56093
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%950444
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%829396
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28643
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%504486
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8453
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3338551
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3367
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20218
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%833019
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%344177
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%670914
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%193034
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139542
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%10011
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10767
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12460
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12665
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12683
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10765
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11275
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10783
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12759
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%318531
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%214547
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42527
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197990
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%64019
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%43043
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42779
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%198496
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%197383
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%197370
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%213849
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%64232
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%64007
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%197014
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%197334
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187925
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43136
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%198622
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%200767
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%64103
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%186296
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%200757
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%200463
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30575
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%199133
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%64200
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42608
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%198514
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%187232
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42782
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%196808
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42308
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%64132
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30741
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29974
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31122
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30799
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30964
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%86409
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%31004
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27172
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26683
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30785
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%56093
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26520
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26339
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27353
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%385757
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27541
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1196134
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55726
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27415
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1196243
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27175
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25282
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3506308
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%950444
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28643
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3338551
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%504486
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8453
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4144304
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%833019
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%829396
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%670914
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11424
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%193034
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20218
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%344177
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%436639
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%197334
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%79134
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%185777
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185913
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%186963
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%179365
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78979
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197990
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68626
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%196808
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%198622
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177832
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%197014
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%79290
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79443
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%179332
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%186248
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%198514
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178891
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%79082
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%197383
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52995
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%185942
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%199133
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%179117
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%200757
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52889
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186940
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%197370
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66776
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%198496
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%79019
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%186410
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%178269
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52938
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177679
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52702
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%86409
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3338551
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57584
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58196
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%385757
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1196243
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1196134
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%950444
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28643
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%829396
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%191052
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20218
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%504486
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%833019
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%344177
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%670914
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4144304
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3506308
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25282
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139542
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%193034
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1657
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%436639
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%652005
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1045338
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315874
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%948771
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%312534
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1044791
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1045511
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286783
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1076144
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1051062
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1143134
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%312694
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65354
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178795
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%651291
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%318531
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%185777
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%186963
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197990
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186940
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%185942
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%186296
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187925
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%198514
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177679
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%187232
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%200757
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%200767
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%186248
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%197014
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%214547
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%198496
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%178269
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185913
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%197383
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%200463
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%198622
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%197334
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%213849
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%197370
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%196808
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%186410
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177832
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178891
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%199133
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%86409
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1196134
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%56093
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%385757
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1196243
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55726
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28643
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%950444
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%829396
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3506308
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20218
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3338551
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25282
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%670914
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%504486
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%344177
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%833019
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4144304
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139542
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6624
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11295
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11547
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6080
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%193034
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24510
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11546
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11438
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%318531
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%187232
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27175
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%64200
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30785
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42608
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42308
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%64103
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%64007
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30575
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42527
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29974
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%64019
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42782
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64132
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187925
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%64232
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30741
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%31004
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30799
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30964
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%43043
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26683
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42779
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30715
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31122
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23637
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17339
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24596
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%186296
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6948
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24571
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27415
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6642
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6624
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24925
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6503
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26849
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26790
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27172
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24931
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6520
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24510
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1196243
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27541
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25546
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6471
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24407
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23639
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1196134
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24980
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24760
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26720
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%385757
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26970
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55726
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26849
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%56093
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%950444
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3367
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%829396
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8453
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3506308
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3338551
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28643
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%344177
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%504486
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%670914
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1047
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%436639
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68626
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%179365
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%186963
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%79082
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%186410
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315874
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%178269
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52889
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177679
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78979
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%79290
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65330
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65354
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52702
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177832
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178891
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79443
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%186248
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284986
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%314093
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286679
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%179117
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185913
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%65063
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64965
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%185777
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%79134
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%287081
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52995
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186940
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%79019
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%179332
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286783
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52938
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%185942
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66776
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21892
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3338551
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1196134
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%191052
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%196808
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%197014
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%197370
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1196243
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%197334
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57584
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58196
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%950444
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4144304
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%385757
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%198514
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3506308
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197990
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%829396
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25282
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%833019
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20218
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%670914
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%504486
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139542
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%193034
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11390
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11237
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%318531
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%200767
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%213849
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%186410
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78979
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177832
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%178269
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%200757
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%197334
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%196808
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%199133
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%179117
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%197383
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%179332
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%197370
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%185777
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197990
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186940
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%186963
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%86409
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%200463
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%198622
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%198514
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%79134
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%197014
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%185942
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%186248
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%79290
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%198496
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1196134
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177679
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%179365
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%79082
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%79019
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185913
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%214547
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178891
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%385757
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79443
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3338551
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4144304
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20218
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58196
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1196243
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3506308
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%950444
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%191052
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%436639
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64965
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177832
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%196808
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%186410
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186940
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65330
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%197370
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197990
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78979
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52889
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%79290
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52995
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66776
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178891
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%179332
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%185942
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%79019
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%197014
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52938
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177679
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%65063
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185913
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68626
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%79134
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52702
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79443
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%186963
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%179117
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%186248
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65354
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%197334
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%178269
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%179365
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%185777
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%79082
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21892
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57584
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1196243
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58196
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3338551
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1196134
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%385757
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20218
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%829396
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%950444
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%191052
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25282
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%344177
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139542
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%670914
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11275
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%193034
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11424
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%436639
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177679
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78979
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79443
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%314093
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65354
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%186248
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315874
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%287081
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%79134
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%79290
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178891
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185913
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64965
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%185942
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%79019
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%178269
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66776
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284986
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177832
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%79082
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%186963
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52995
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52938
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%185777
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%65063
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186940
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%179117
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%179365
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65330
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286783
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52702
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%186410
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%179332
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52889
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68626
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286679
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21892
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1196134
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3506308
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%196808
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57584
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1196243
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%385757
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58196
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%197334
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%197370
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197990
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%197014
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%198514
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%191052
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%950444
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25282
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%829396
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%504486
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20218
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%833019
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%670914
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%344177
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3338551
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%193034
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139542
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23637
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24596
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23639
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30715
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24510
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27415
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24571
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26790
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27353
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27175
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26339
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%31004
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26849
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11237
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11275
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6642
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27172
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11295
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11624
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6121
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6520
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6503
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26849
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6948
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30799
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30741
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5979
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30785
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29974
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24760
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6624
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26720
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24931
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25546
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27541
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31122
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11414
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26683
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%312086
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%951265
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%650442
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%314093
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315874
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%436639
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%287081
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286679
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1051062
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286783
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311953
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1076144
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1072015
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1045338
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%948771
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1047678
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%650921
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284986
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%652005
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%949694
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%312534
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%935200
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%312295
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1044791
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%651291
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%312694
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1045511
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1043276
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2364932
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%385757
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1196243
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%179038
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178795
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1196134
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%191052
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%829396
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84723
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%950444
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%504486
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%670914
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%833019
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139542
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%344177
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3338551
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%193034
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4144304
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30741
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3506308
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27353
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30785
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%821454
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1091937
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1041633
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1037566
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%878676
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1059717
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1196243
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419962
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%65063
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%948771
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%436639
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52702
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52995
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65354
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311953
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286679
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%312534
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%650442
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%314093
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65330
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%651291
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%312694
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52889
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68626
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284986
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%312295
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%951265
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%949694
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%652005
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64965
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66776
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315874
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286783
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%650921
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%312086
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52938
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%287081
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21892
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1196134
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%179038
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%385757
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178795
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1196243
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25282
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%191052
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%829396
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%950444
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%504486
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3338551
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%670914
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%833019
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%344177
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3506308
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139542
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%193034
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42782
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26683
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%64103
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%31004
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%64132
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30575
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30741
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43136
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27172
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42527
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%64232
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42779
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26520
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30785
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27415
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%64200
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4144304
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78979
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177679
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52995
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%436639
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%79082
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%197383
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%79290
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%179332
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%197334
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%198496
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%79019
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186940
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178891
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197990
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%186248
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%179117
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%196808
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%197014
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%186410
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%185942
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%200757
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%178269
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66776
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68626
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%179365
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%186963
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52889
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177832
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185913
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%86409
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%79134
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52938
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79443
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52702
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%197370
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%185777
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%199133
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57584
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%385757
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1196243
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%198622
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58196
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%198514
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3338551
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1196134
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4144304
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%829396
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%504486
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%950444
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1051062
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1143134
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1044791
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1057852
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%935200
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1072015
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1047678
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1045511
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1045338
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1105079
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1043276
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1076144
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1104651
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1105334
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%650442
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%951265
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%949694
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%651291
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%652005
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%948771
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%650921
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%898740
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3338551
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2364932
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%385757
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3506308
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112874
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84723
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1196134
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1196243
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%113046
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%950444
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%829396
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%504486
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%191052
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%833019
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%344177
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139542
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%670914
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%198514
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178891
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177832
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%198622
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4144304
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%193034
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1076144
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%436639
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1072015
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%287081
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%951265
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%949694
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286783
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%650442
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315874
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1047678
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%948771
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%651291
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%314093
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%312694
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286679
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433813%1051062
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%650921
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%312534
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311953
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433283%312295
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%312086
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1045511
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1043276
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%652005
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1045338
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1044791
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284986
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2364932
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%385757
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1196134
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178795
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%179038
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1196243
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3338551
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%829396
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%950444
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%191052
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4144304
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3506308
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84723
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%833019
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%670914
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%344177
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139542
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%504486
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%193034
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42527
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29974
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%64232
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30715
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%64019
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30799
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%186296
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%64200
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%214547
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30741
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%31004
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%64007
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42779
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42308
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%200767
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42782
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43136
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%64103
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30785
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42608
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187925
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31122
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%200757
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30964
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%213849
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%187232
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%64132
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%43043
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%200463
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30575
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20218
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28643
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8453
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3367
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves801061%831309
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants799421%830725
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield799321%1104651
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star798631%1105079
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves798601%788295
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow798241%1057852
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash797831%1076144
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog797731%935200
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask796421%1105334
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude795831%1072015
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor795691%1051062
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration795541%1143134
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor795441%1044791
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield795060%1047678
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection794890%831222
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword793070%1045511
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots793060%1043276
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff790850%1045338
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3594260%898740
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5178510%2364932
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire132310%84723
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117990%1196134
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5115060%112874
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114890%113046
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key114770%1196243
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1114160%385757
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria100880%3338551
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3506308
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel79510%4144304
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759850%829396
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358660%950444
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43490%191052
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%504486
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11840%670914
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11680%833019
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9240%344177
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6080%139542
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3670%193034
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%197014
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%179365
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186940
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%200767
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%200463
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1050%186963
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%197334
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%179332
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1040%198514
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%185777
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187925
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor1000%198622
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%197370
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%186296
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177679
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%179117
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%198496
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177832
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade940%214547
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword940%178269
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants930%187232
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%186248
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%196808
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%213849
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197990
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%185942
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178891
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%186410
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%197383
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%200757
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff850%185913
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%199133
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28643
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20218
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25282
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948580%1091937
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927490%775635
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow886290%1057852
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882960%821454
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection882340%831222
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881840%767041
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881610%1105334
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880960%1104651
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880650%819109
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield880030%1060553
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants880020%1059717
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879470%820093
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878980%1143134
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878750%935200
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877750%1105079
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877740%819832
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875890%831309
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants875330%830725
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873450%788295
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606880%898740
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181420%2364932
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127810%4144304
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119380%385757
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118400%112874
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117820%1196134
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117430%1196243
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115840%113046
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3506308
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73300%3338551
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360320%950444
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758820%829396
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101754
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%191052
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%670914
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13620%833019
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11840%84723
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%344177
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139542
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%193034
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3500%504486
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%197370
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%198514
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%79290
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%197334
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177679
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%179117
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52938
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%79134
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%179332
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%79082
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%185942
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68626
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%198496
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%186410
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%199133
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%179365
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185913
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%186248
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52995
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52702
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%186963
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79443
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%79019
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197990
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177832
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52889
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%197383
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%178269
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78979
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66776
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%197014
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178891
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%185777
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186940
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%198622
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%196808
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20218
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25282
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1356141
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1360935
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1041633
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1446867
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%821454
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%819109
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%820093
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1037566
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1437998
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1091937
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1007143
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1311719
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1036795
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%819832
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1359521
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1190485
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%818858
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1435499
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1059717
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%878676
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%767041
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%775635
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1060553
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1436411
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419962
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2364932
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3338551
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114530
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114768
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1196243
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1196134
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3506308
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%829396
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%950444
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88930
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%117115
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4144304
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73146
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%344177
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%833019
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101754
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%670914
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139542
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%193034
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%504486
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52702
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%312295
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%650442
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65354
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64965
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52938
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286783
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%951265
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315874
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%948771
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%287081
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%650921
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311953
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%312694
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65330
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%312534
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%949694
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%651291
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66776
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52995
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284986
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%312086
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%65063
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25282
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1253716
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1396599
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2105255
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1115959
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3338551
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1395252
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1422369
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2106698
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%688158
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2103896
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2104996
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1196243
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2102073
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1937165
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1330005
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1051984
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%809649
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1035185
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%819935
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%117115
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1052529
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1198930
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1051033
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2449871
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1198142
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%670914
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3506308
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1311719
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700644%1360935
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1359521
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698564%1060553
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%767041
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%818858
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1091937
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%819832
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%820093
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%878676
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%821454
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%831309
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%819109
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%830725
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694434%1057852
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694264%1007143
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%831222
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%788295
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%775635
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1059717
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419962
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1196243
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1196134
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2364932
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114530
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114768
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%385757
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3338551
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3506308
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4144304
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%829396
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%950444
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73146
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%191052
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101754
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84723
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%833019
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%670914
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%344177
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139542
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%193034
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%504486
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284986
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%178269
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65330
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177832
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177679
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%287081
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%179117
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52889
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52702
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%186248
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64965
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%185777
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52995
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%79290
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79443
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52938
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%314093
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315874
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286679
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286783
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%186963
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178891
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%179365
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65354
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68626
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%65063
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%185942
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78979
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%79134
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%79082
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186940
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%79019
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66776
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185913
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%186410
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%179332
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%197014
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%197370
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%196808
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197990
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20218
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%198514
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%197334
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25282
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration670181%1143134
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609781%1051062
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword607121%652005
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves607061%951265
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606691%651291
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword606581%1045511
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog606221%935200
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605661%1045338
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield605451%1047678
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor605331%949694
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604881%948771
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604651%1072015
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604571%1105334
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield604501%1104651
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603661%1105079
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603451%650442
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow603111%650921
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor602251%1044791
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash602041%1076144
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601601%1043276
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3507121%898740
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5155050%2364932
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115730%4144304
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101730%1196243
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3506308
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499640%179038
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99580%1196134
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498690%178795
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196130%385757
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69730%3338551
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65510%191052
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751370%829396
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351350%950444
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84723
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16600%504486
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10170%670914
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10120%833019
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%344177
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139542
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%193034
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42608
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1290%200767
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%64019
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%199133
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%196808
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%187232
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%64132
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187925
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%198514
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1220%197383
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1210%64103
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43136
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%43043
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%186296
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1170%197014
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42308
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%198496
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%214547
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%64232
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%64007
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%200757
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42527
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%198622
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42779
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42782
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%64200
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197990
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%213849
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%200463
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%197334
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%197370
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8453
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28643
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25282
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20218
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1399873
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1037566
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1330005
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1041633
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1416333
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1356141
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1360935
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1436411
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1347813
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1437998
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1359521
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1446867
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1435499
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1293156
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1190485
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1311719
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1330560
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1036795
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1523860
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1542896
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1417137
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1401875
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1400259
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%769983
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3506308
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2364932
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4144304
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1060553
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1091937
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1059717
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%878676
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1007143
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%818858
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1196243
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1196134
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%688610
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%688158
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3338551
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%829396
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%950444
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101754
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97293
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%117115
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73146
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88930
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%833019
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%344177
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%670914
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139542
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%504486
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%193034
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%651291
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%312694
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284986
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1076144
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286783
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1047678
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%951265
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1311719
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%767041
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%878676
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%775635
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22284%831309
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%831222
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22204%821454
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%820093
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%788295
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1057852
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1007143
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1091937
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21764%1360935
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%830725
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%819832
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%819109
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1059717
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%818858
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1359521
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1060553
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419962
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1104651
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1105079
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1105334
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2364932
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114530
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1196134
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114768
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%385757
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1196243
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3506308
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%829396
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%950444
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73146
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101754
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4144304
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3338551
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%670914
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%833019
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%344177
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139542
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%504486
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%193034
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286783
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284986
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177679
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52995
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%79134
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%287081
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52889
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66776
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311953
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%178269
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%179365
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315874
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177832
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78979
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%314093
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%312534
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1400259
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1190485
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%818858
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1037566
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1041633
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1007143
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1091937
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1360935
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1311719
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1437998
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1356141
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1446867
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1435499
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1059717
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1060553
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1401875
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1436411
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%878676
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1036795
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1359521
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1399873
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1293156
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%769983
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2364932
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4144304
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114530
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1196243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1196134
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%688158
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114768
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%688610
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%829396
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%950444
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%117115
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3338551
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3506308
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73146
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101754
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88930
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%504486
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%670914
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%833019
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%344177
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139542
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%193034
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%948771
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286679
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%949694
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%312295
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64965
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1045338
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%65063
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315874
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65354
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%652005
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%312694
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%312534
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%287081
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284986
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1044791
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1072015
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311953
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1047678
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%951265
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1045511
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65330
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1076144
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%651291
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%312086
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286783
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%650921
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%650442
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1436411
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1311719
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1330005
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1399873
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1401875
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1523860
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1037566
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1542896
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1435499
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1356141
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1437998
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1416333
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1190485
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1041633
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1446867
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1036795
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1417137
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1293156
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1330560
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1359521
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1360935
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1400259
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1347813
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%769983
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2364932
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1007143
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%818858
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1060553
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1091937
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%878676
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1059717
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3506308
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%688158
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1196134
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%688610
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1196243
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%950444
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%829396
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4144304
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101754
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3338551
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97293
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%117115
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88930
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73146
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%670914
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%833019
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%344177
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139542
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%193034
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%504486
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1051062
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%651291
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%948771
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%312295
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1076144
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315874
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1047678
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%287081
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%650442
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311953
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%951265
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%312694
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1072015
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%949694
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286679
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1044791
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%652005
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%312086
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%935200
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%650921
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1043276
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286783
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1045511
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284986
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%314093
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%312534
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1045338
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1422369
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1198930
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%809649
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1115959
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1197595
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%760211
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%810803
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1033513
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1416333
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1031823
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1542896
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1198142
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1523860
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1035185
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1396599
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%761010
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1395252
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1417137
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1034743
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%819935
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1052529
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1051033
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1032265
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1051984
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1080342
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1035463
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1937165
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2449871
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2364932
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3338551
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3506308
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%688158
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1196134
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%688610
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1196243
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1293156
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1399873
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1330560
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1401875
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1330005
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1400259
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1347813
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%950444
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%829396
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88930
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124360
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4144304
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%117115
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97293
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%833019
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%670914
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100839
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%344177
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80504
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139542
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%193034
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%504486
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5866492
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5555252
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5552287
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3928237
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3286045
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5553372
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5869295
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2591673
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5643107
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3229881
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2449871
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1848242
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3338551
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221556
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1850895
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3506308
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%688610
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4144304
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1072749
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1196134
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%193034
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1196243
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1883685
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1080342
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1937165
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1032265
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1052529
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1400259
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1033513
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1197595
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1356141
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1330005
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1051984
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1347813
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1542896
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1115959
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1401875
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1417137
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1034743
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1293156
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1198142
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1198930
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1051033
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1446867
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1416333
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1035463
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1031823
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1436411
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1435499
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1035185
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1523860
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1437998
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1399873
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1330560
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2364932
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1196134
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%688610
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1196243
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%688158
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%950444
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3338551
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%829396
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88930
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%117115
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97293
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4144304
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100839
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%833019
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%670914
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3506308
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%344177
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73146
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139542
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80504
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%504486
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%193034
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1105079
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1057852
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1105334
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1072015
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1043276
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1045511
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1044791
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1076144
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1051062
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1045338
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%935200
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1104651
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1047678
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%951265
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%948771
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%949694
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1143134
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%191052
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86220%1446867
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84200%1041633
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81310%1360935
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80960%1059717
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80920%1437998
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80850%1091937
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80630%1190485
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80200%1007143
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80180%1435499
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79980%878676
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79920%818858
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79750%1060553
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79740%819832
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79720%775635
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79400%1036795
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79130%1359521
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78940%1311719
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78930%1436411
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78700%1037566
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78600%767041
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78530%819109
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter78030%820093
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77740%821454
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475560%419962
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522760%2364932
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615050%114768
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1196134
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1196243
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614720%114530
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13560%788295
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13420%830725
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13380%831309
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12920%1057852
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%831222
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3338551
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%950444
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%829396
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3506308
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4144304
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88930
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2560%73146
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101754
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%833019
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%670914
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%344177
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139542
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%193034
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%504486
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%948771
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%949694
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%312694
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%652005
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315874
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%312086
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78979
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%65063
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64965
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%312295
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%650921
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%650442
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52938
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286679
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52889
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%287081
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52702
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66776
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%951265
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%79134
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68626
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52995
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%314093
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311953
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%312534
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%651291
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286783
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284986
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79443
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25282
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%79290
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%79082
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1883685
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1850895
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1848242
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2106698
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1396599
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2105255
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%810803
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1253716
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2104996
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1270789
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2102073
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%760211
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%761010
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1395252
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1277224
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%809649
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1422369
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2103896
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%819935
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1937165
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2449871
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1034743
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1080342
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1051984
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1052529
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1032265
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1031823
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1051033
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1033513
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1035185
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1035463
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2364932
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1072749
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%688610
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1196243
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1196134
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%688158
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3506308
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3338551
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4144304
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%950444
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%829396
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100839
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221556
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124360
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97293
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%670914
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%833019
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%344177
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139542
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80504
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%193034
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1360935
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1190485
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1359521
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1311719
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%504486
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%775635
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%819832
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%821454
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%830725
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%820093
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%878676
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1059717
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%819109
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1007143
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%831222
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%767041
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%831309
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%788295
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1091937
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%818858
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1060553
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73146
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476574%810803
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475574%1031823
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474754%819935
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472654%1032265
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470764%809649
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370973%1937165
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321703%1052529
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318973%1399873
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318483%1417137
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318403%1400259
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318383%1198142
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots318033%1051033
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace318023%1197595
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317833%1115959
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317803%1033513
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317563%1034743
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317533%1080342
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317473%1416333
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317143%1293156
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants317043%1523860
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316663%1035185
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316563%1035463
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316453%1330560
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves316083%1330005
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants315083%1051984
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314673%1401875
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314663%1542896
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314513%1347813
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313253%1198930
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110171%2364932
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74641%1196134
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773791%688610
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773461%688158
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72311%1196243
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64281%3338551
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4144304
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3506308
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346480%950444
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737670%829396
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27060%88930
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20790%117115
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18800%100839
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17050%97293
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%670914
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9820%73146
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%833019
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%344177
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80504
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%504486
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139542
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%193034
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1057852
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1045511
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1076144
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%935200
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%830725
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1105079
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1045338
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%831309
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1043276
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1105334
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1044791
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1143134
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%831222
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1051062
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1072015
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%788295
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1104651
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1047678
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84723
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6497540%1937165
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter481670%1396599
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots480490%1395252
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor480250%1035185
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants479540%2106698
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow479180%2104996
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants478720%1253716
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark478340%1080342
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants478150%760211
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear478020%1052529
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff478020%2103896
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon477890%1422369
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor477810%2105255
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor477700%1035463
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm477420%1033513
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade477360%2102073
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor477290%761010
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots476990%1032265
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots476900%1051033
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves476830%819935
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots476210%809649
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction475690%1198930
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm475680%1031823
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor475240%1198142
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace475090%1197595
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots474670%810803
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow474500%1034743
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants471210%1051984
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1248330%2449871
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5151900%2364932
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98710%1196243
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye98520%1196134
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798500%688158
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +797150%688610
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria79020%3338551
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel70360%4144304
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3506308
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361480%950444
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749590%829396
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49390%117115
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23210%221556
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22100%100839
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay20040%124360
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13620%97293
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13420%833019
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12980%670914
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10140%344177
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7250%80504
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6270%139542
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3950%193034
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%504486
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab1000%775635
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1091937
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%831222
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves930%767041
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%878676
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%820093
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%788295
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%830725
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%819832
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1104651
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%821454
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1105079
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1057852
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%819109
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%831309
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1105334
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield750%1060553
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1007143
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1059717
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots650%818858
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101754
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84723
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188641%1850895
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183691%1883685
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183411%1848242
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042241%2105255
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%810803
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040500%760211
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040350%1253716
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037710%1270789
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1422369
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036940%2103896
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036820%819935
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036280%1277224
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035860%809649
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%761010
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035400%2106698
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035200%2102073
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034290%1395252
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1034000%1396599
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032400%2104996
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782280%1937165
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2449871
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299320%1051984
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1033513
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1035463
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1052529
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1035185
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296300%1034743
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295200%1031823
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1051033
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1080342
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1032265
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2364932
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1072749
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4144304
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%688610
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1196134
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1196243
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%688158
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3338551
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%950444
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100839
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%829396
Kalima 6Death AngeImp58010%3506308
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97293
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221556
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124360
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%833019
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%670914
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17880%344177
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80504
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139542
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%193034
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1311719
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%504486
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1360935
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1359521
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1190485
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%775635
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1007143
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%820093
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%831309
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1059717
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%831222
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%819832
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%788295
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%821454
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%819109
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%767041
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1091937
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%830725
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%878676
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%818858
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1060553
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73146
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88930
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101754
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2591673
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1883685
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1848242
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5555252
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5552287
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5643107
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3928237
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791571%1850895
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3286045
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5553372
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2449871
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2104996
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2106698
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2102073
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1270789
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1277224
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2105255
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2103896
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2364932
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3506308
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3338551
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1072749
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4144304
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%688610
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1196243
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%688158
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1196134
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124360
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%950444
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221556
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%829396
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%344177
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%670914
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%833019
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%504486
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139542
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80504
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%193034
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14406500
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2322%1150
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2262%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2232%11392525
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2052%4744873
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4144304
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3338551
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3229881
Kalima 6Illusion oImp200%3506308
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2449871
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2364932
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%504486
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1072749
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%829396
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%950444
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%833019
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%193034
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1850895
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%344177
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3928237
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80504
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1848242
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1253716
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1270789
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2105255
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1850895
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1883685
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1422369
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3286045
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1395252
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2106698
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2591673
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2102073
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2104996
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1277224
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2103896
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3928237
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1396599
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1937165
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2449871
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4144304
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2364932
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3338551
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3506308
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1072749
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%688610
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1196243
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1196134
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%688158
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%950444
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100839
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%829396
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124360
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221556
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%670914
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%833019
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%344177
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139542
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%504486
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80504
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%193034
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1091937
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1036795
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1311719
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1435499
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1060553
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1400259
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1059717
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%818858
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1401875
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1037566
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1356141
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1041633
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1446867
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1007143
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1190485
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%878676
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1436411
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1437998
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1360935
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1359521
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1399873
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%831222
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%831309
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%821454
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%775635
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%819109
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%788295
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%820093
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%819832
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%767041
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101754
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%830725
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%117115
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88930
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73146
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon479471%1422369
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6476461%1937165
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots460491%809649
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor458531%1035185
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor457441%1198142
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction456961%1198930
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark456141%1080342
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots455981%810803
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants455461%1523860
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves455001%1417137
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter454851%1396599
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm454651%1031823
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace454451%1197595
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants454151%1051984
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow453731%1034743
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots453721%1395252
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots453671%1416333
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor453211%761010
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants451181%760211
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear451131%1052529
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots450851%1051033
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm450741%1033513
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves450461%1115959
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots450381%1032265
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor449741%1035463
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves449691%819935
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves448601%1542896
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1234610%2449871
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5145390%2364932
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93890%1196243
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye93100%1196134
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792930%688158
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +792440%688610
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89340%3338551
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76790%1399873
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76480%1401875
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves76380%1400259
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm76270%1293156
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask76180%1347813
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75720%1330005
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp75270%3506308
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74570%1330560
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358860%950444
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747920%829396
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28410%88930
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26840%4144304
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22760%124360
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17460%117115
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14320%97293
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm13030%100839
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12150%670914
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11970%833019
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life9040%344177
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6570%80504
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6120%139542
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3440%193034
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%504486
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45882712%3928237
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45873212%5555252
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45872812%5869295
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45852312%5643107
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45827612%5552287
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45818012%5866492
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45809112%5553372
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71300633%3229881
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1639112%2449871
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria555431%3338551
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel548761%4144304
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3506308
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5390951%2364932
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0321111%1072749
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade269771%1883685
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268801%2591673
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267801%3286045
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252781%1196243
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye251751%1196134
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250671%688610
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249881%688158
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3157140%950444
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128640%829396
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning96600%504486
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38270%670914
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38220%833019
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29560%344177
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20500%139542
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19120%80504
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11570%193034
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%819935
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1051033
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1416333
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants2000%1330560
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1052529
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1080342
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1399873
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1400259
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1032265
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1910%1198930
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1033513
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1417137
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1347813
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1115959
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1051984
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1542896
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1035463
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1810%1198142
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1293156
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1790%1330005
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1523860
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1356141
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1034743
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1401875
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1035185
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1031823
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1197595
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100839
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73146
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97293
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%117115
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88930
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots480%1043276
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284986
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter390%312694
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor380%1051062
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield370%311953
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul370%670914
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315874
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless350%833019
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1044791
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1076144
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff330%1045338
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%651291
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots320%312534
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286679
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves310%951265
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%948771
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1072015
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword310%652005
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%287081
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor300%949694
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1047678
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor280%650442
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe250%312295
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm250%314093
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%312086
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286783
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%436639
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1045511
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%344177
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%650921
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4120%179038
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1196134
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2364932
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4144304
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%193034
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178795
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1196243
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3338551
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%385757
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +730%829396
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +330%950444
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139542
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3506308
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%191052
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1320%833019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61230%1937165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1020%670914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark1000%1080342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1347813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1115959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor950%1035185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1401875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm870%1033513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants870%1330560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow870%1041633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants870%1051984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1037566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1416333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction850%1198930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1400259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1435499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1399873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm840%1436411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage830%1446867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear820%1052529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm810%1293156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1197595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots790%1356141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow770%1034743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1051033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter750%1437998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor750%1198142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1035463
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1036795
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1330005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves670%1542896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants660%1523860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves640%1417137
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life500%344177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2364932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7290%688158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key270%1196243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%193034
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7200%688610
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3338551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye180%1196134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7140%829396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%950444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3506308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4144304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%117115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80504
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%652005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101754
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst790%1091937
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%819109
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%833019
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%775635
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1057852
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter710%820093
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1143134
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%788295
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1105334
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1060553
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1059717
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves640%831309
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves640%767041
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%819832
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%830725
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3620%898740
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%821454
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1007143
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1105079
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield540%1104651
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%670914
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%831222
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%344177
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye150%1196134
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2364932
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1196243
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%193034
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4144304
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%829396
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%113046
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%385757
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112874
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3338551
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3506308
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77394
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%191052
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139542
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101754
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66776
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79443
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84723
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%197334
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1091937
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3450%898740
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots430%819109
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield430%1060553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow420%1057852
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield390%1104651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants380%830725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab380%775635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless370%833019
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1007143
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%819832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%767041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1105079
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul340%670914
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection330%831222
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%820093
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1105334
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration280%1143134
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants280%1059717
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%831309
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%821454
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves250%788295
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2364932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life110%344177
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%193034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4144304
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%385757
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1196134
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +560%112874
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1196243
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%113046
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3506308
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos30%139542
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3338551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%829396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%950444
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52995
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1050%833019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1030%1436411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield990%1060553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%818858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow950%1041633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor930%1190485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul910%670914
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor900%1359521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves900%1007143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves890%878676
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves890%1400259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow880%1401875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter850%1437998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction850%1435499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants850%1059717
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants830%1399873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow810%1311719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1036795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage800%1446867
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst800%1091937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%769983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots770%1360935
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1037566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1356141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life290%344177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1196243
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5250%2364932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1196134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%831222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4144304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants190%830725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114530
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%819109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves180%831309
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter170%820093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%775635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation160%193034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%788295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%819832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%767041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%829396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3506308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%821454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria60%3338551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%950444
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%117115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101754
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor470%1044791
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1104651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star460%1105079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1072015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves450%831309
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1051062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1143134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves420%788295
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%833019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants400%830725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1105334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff390%1045338
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog370%935200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1043276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword360%1045511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%898740
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1057852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash350%1076144
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul330%670914
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection320%831222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1047678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life160%344177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire140%84723
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation110%193034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%113046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2364932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4144304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%385757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112874
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3338551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1196134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1196243
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3506308
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%191052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%829396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139542
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%197383
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter700%820093
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1091937
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%831222
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1104651
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1060553
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1105334
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%878676
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots600%818858
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1007143
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%775635
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword580%819832
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%788295
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1057852
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves540%767041
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%831309
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1105079
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%821454
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1059717
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%898740
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless490%833019
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants490%830725
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots470%819109
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul420%670914
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life260%344177
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5150%2364932
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3506308
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1196134
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114768
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%385757
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%113046
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1196243
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114530
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%829396
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%193034
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139542
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112874
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%191052
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel30%4144304
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3338551
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101754
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84723
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%504486
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77394
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79443
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless890%833019
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5830%769983
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%670914
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves500%878676
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1293156
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage470%1446867
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm460%1436411
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter460%1437998
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots460%1356141
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1360935
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves430%1417137
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots420%818858
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm400%1037566
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants390%1330560
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life390%344177
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1347813
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow370%1041633
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots350%1036795
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves340%1330005
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor340%1190485
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1400259
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots330%1416333
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow330%1401875
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor320%1359521
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants320%1399873
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1435499
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1311719
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2364932
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7180%688610
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation160%193034
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield150%1060553
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%688158
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1196243
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3338551
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%829396
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1091937
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1196134
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1007143
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +350%950444
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1059717
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88930
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139542
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3506308
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73146
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4144304
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%117115
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%312534
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77394
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%287081
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless630%833019
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul630%670914
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2580%436639
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade490%52702
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask430%79290
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants410%315874
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots410%286679
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%65063
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves400%287081
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants390%65330
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind390%177679
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178891
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%312694
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic370%66776
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots370%179365
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword370%286783
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves360%64965
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%79082
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow360%52889
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311953
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68626
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water330%79134
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants320%312086
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%314093
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots320%312534
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield310%52995
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe310%79443
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%179332
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe300%312295
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants300%179117
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability290%65354
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm280%79019
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff280%284986
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78979
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%178269
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor270%52938
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177832
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%344177
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%193034
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21892
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57584
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%829396
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1196134
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%191052
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3506308
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%385757
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3338551
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58196
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139542
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%950444
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25282
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1196243
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4144304
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77394
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless350%833019
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots330%818858
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1311719
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1360935
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul290%670914
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5280%769983
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow260%1041633
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%878676
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1400259
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1330005
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage230%1446867
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1293156
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life220%344177
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor220%1359521
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm220%1037566
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1036795
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter200%1437998
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask200%1347813
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves200%1007143
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction190%1435499
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1190485
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1356141
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1330560
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1399873
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm160%1436411
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1401875
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5120%2364932
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%688158
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1196134
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%829396
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3338551
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%950444
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101754
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%688610
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%193034
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall20%88930
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73146
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1196243
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4144304
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139542
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst710%1091937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow570%821454
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog570%935200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow550%1057852
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants530%1059717
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield520%1060553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield510%1104651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless510%833019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves510%831309
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter510%820093
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots500%819109
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants490%830725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab470%775635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves460%767041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%788295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration450%1143134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask440%1105334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword420%819832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection420%831222
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul390%670914
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star360%1105079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3340%898740
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life220%344177
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2364932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria100%3338551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%113046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112874
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3506308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1196134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation60%193034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1196243
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%385757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%191052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139542
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%950444
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4144304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84723
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%829396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1416333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves602%1115959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow592%1401875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage592%1446867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6572%1937165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1035185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1034743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1051033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1198142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves552%1400259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants552%1051984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1080342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%833019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots522%1356141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1198930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves502%1330005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm502%1033513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1436411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1330560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1542896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm471%1293156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor471%1035463
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul471%670914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace461%1197595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1052529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction451%1435499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1031823
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots391%1032265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants381%1523860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1399873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves371%1417137
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter361%1437998
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1347813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life231%344177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2364932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1196243
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%688610
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation140%193034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1196134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3338551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%688158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3506308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%950444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4144304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80504
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%829396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%117115
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1104651
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless730%833019
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2530%436639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor490%949694
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul490%670914
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52938
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword440%652005
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword430%286783
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe420%312295
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%312086
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants390%651291
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm380%948771
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic370%66776
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life360%344177
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68626
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64965
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286679
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots340%79082
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water340%79134
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%287081
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284986
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52889
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade330%52702
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor330%650442
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield330%311953
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%314093
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65330
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%79290
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe310%79443
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow310%650921
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants310%315874
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability300%65354
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm290%79019
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots290%312534
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear280%78979
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%312694
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm270%65063
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%951265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield230%52995
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4210%21892
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1180%385757
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye170%1196134
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57584
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4140%178795
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1196243
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%179038
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%193034
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3110%58196
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%829396
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25282
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139542
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4144304
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3506308
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77394
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%191052
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%31004
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27415
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%64200
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3338551
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29974
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%950444
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27175
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless900%833019
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves720%951265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul710%670914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants690%315874
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants680%312086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2660%436639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash640%1076144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants640%651291
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter630%312694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%935200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor620%650442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots610%312534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1045511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm600%948771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1143134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe590%312295
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1072015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield550%1047678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield540%311953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots540%1043276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor540%1051062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%652005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1044791
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1045338
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor490%949694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm480%314093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow400%650921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life330%344177
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2364932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%385757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%179038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178795
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1196134
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%193034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit100%191052
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3338551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key80%1196243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84723
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos30%139542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4144304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%829396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless920%833019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul630%670914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%436639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm610%314093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1072015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%312295
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash570%1076144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1047678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves540%287081
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter530%312694
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield510%311953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor500%949694
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor490%1044791
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm490%948771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants480%651291
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants470%315874
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants450%312086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%650442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots430%286679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%312534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%650921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%951265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%652005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff390%1045338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots380%1043276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff380%284986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1045511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor320%1051062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2364932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life240%344177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%385757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1196134
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%193034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4130%178795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1196243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +490%179038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4144304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%191052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%950444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%829396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3338551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42608
Valley of LorenDeath KnigImp10%3506308
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%64132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30964
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless850%833019
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2710%436639
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul640%670914
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff500%1045338
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1047678
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword480%652005
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash480%1076144
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow460%650921
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%949694
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe450%312295
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants450%315874
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots420%1043276
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311953
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword420%1045511
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286679
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor400%1044791
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves400%64965
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1072015
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm390%65063
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants380%65330
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants370%312086
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%312694
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%951265
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor360%650442
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm360%314093
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword350%286783
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%287081
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff340%284986
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%651291
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability300%65354
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%312534
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm290%948771
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life230%344177
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5190%2364932
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4144304
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1196134
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1196243
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3338551
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +490%178795
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +190%385757
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%179038
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%191052
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3506308
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%193034
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139542
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%829396
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77394
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1040%878676
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1030%1007143
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1041633
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants1010%1399873
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul1000%670914
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1400259
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1356141
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1360935
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%833019
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm920%1037566
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask900%1347813
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1436411
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1190485
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter870%1437998
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor860%1359521
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm860%1293156
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots830%1036795
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage820%1446867
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1330560
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow810%1311719
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5800%769983
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1330005
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1435499
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1401875
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%818858
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%344177
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%688158
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2364932
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7160%688610
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%193034
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101754
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%950444
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1196134
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3506308
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1196243
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139542
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%829396
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73146
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel60%4144304
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%117115
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3338551
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88930
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%504486
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77394
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%948771
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%949694
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64965
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%951265
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%312295
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants760%2106698
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff710%2103896
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless660%833019
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream650%1277224
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor600%2105255
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6600%1937165
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor590%761010
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2104996
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm550%1033513
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots540%1032265
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark530%1080342
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor520%1035185
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor520%1035463
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants510%1253716
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon510%1422369
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1051033
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul500%670914
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants490%1051984
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1031823
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots490%1395252
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants480%760211
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots470%809649
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear460%1052529
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves460%1270789
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves450%819935
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade450%2102073
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow400%1034743
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter400%1396599
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots390%810803
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1198930
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1270%2449871
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5240%2364932
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1542896
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants220%1523860
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace210%1197595
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves210%1115959
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%344177
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor180%1198142
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3338551
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1072749
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%688610
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation110%193034
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key80%1196243
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye70%1196134
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%688158
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%829396
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%950444
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3506308
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139542
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100839
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124360
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221556
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97293
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%818858
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4144304
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1034743
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%670914
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1196134
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1035463
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1417137
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1064%1143134
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1064%819109
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1044%831309
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves1024%767041
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1024%1057852
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield984%1060553
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants984%1059717
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless954%833019
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab943%775635
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow913%821454
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves903%788295
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask893%1105334
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul883%670914
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%935200
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield843%1104651
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star833%1105079
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword813%819832
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst803%1091937
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3783%898740
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants783%830725
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter783%820093
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection753%831222
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life361%344177
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%193034
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2364932
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%113046
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%385757
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1196243
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria151%3338551
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112874
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1196134
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4144304
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139542
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3506308
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%829396
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%191052
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84723
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%198496
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66776
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77394
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101754
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1311719
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1190485
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots980%1360935
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1359521
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%833019
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves570%788295
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%820093
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1059717
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%670914
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1060553
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%819832
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves510%831309
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%767041
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow500%821454
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves500%878676
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1091937
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab500%775635
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots490%819109
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%818858
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%831222
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants430%830725
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1007143
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419962
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%344177
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3338551
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3506308
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1196134
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%193034
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2364932
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4144304
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114768
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114530
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%385757
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1196243
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%950444
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%829396
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%312694
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73146
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139542
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101754
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284986
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1072015
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor920%1051062
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves820%831309
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1047678
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog780%935200
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor780%1044791
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%898740
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants760%830725
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves750%788295
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul740%670914
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask710%1105334
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash710%1076144
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration710%1143134
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star690%1105079
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff690%1045338
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword690%1045511
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless680%833019
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection680%831222
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow680%1057852
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots660%1043276
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1104651
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life310%344177
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2364932
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1196243
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1196134
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation180%193034
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112874
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4144304
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%385757
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84723
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%113046
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3506308
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria70%3338551
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%829396
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77394
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%191052
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%950444
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139542
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187925
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%178269
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%185777
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves480%788295
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless440%833019
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants390%1059717
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves390%1007143
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%878676
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves380%767041
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul360%670914
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow350%821454
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves350%831309
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab340%775635
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4340%419962
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection330%831222
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow330%1057852
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots330%818858
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword320%819832
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots320%1360935
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst310%1091937
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%819109
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter290%820093
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%830725
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor260%1359521
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield200%1060553
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%344177
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow200%1311719
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2364932
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1196243
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1196134
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +670%114530
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3338551
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%385757
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%193034
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4144304
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%950444
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114768
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84723
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139542
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3506308
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +720%829396
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73146
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%191052
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66776
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%819832
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%788295
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots710%818858
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1060553
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1359521
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%831309
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1057852
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%878676
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow630%1311719
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants620%1059717
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1091937
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%775635
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves600%1007143
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%767041
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%819109
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%831222
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%820093
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%821454
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419962
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%830725
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul520%670914
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%833019
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1360935
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1196243
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2364932
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%193034
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1196134
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%344177
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114530
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3338551
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3506308
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114768
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +360%950444
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%829396
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101754
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4144304
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77394
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%385757
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%191052
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139542
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84723
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186940
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73146
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor950%1051062
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask900%1105334
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow870%821454
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves840%788295
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab830%775635
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots830%819109
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1057852
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves820%767041
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter820%820093
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration760%1143134
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%830725
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog740%935200
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1105079
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection670%831222
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword670%819832
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1104651
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul640%670914
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves610%831309
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%833019
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3560%898740
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life320%344177
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword300%1045511
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1076144
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude210%1072015
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2364932
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield210%1047678
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor180%1044791
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key170%1196243
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation160%193034
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots140%1043276
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4144304
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3338551
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1045338
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%113046
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%385757
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +590%112874
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3506308
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1196134
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%829396
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84723
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%950444
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77394
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139542
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197990
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%79134
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%831222
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots600%1360935
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants560%830725
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab560%775635
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1057852
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%819832
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves510%878676
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves510%788295
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots510%819109
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield510%1060553
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants500%1059717
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow480%821454
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves450%831309
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%833019
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%767041
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%818858
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1091937
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor400%1359521
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter390%820093
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves390%1007143
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow360%1311719
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4350%419962
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul300%670914
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life220%344177
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2364932
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1196134
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%193034
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key70%1196243
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114530
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%385757
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114768
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73146
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101754
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4144304
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit30%191052
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%829396
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%950444
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3506308
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139542
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3338551
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84723
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1198142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%833019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1937165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%761010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1035463
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1198930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1417137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1051984
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1416333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1031823
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1032265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1034743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1035185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1542896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves460%819935
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%809649
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm450%1293156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1051033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1523860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1033513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves420%1330005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1347813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul410%670914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1330560
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1052529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1115959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark400%1080342
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%810803
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%760211
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace380%1197595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%344177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1240%2449871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3506308
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2364932
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1196243
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1196134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%193034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%688158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4144304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%688610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%829396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124360
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1040%1399873
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51030%769983
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1020%833019
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1436411
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul1000%670914
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots910%818858
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots900%1360935
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots890%1036795
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves890%1007143
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1311719
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1401875
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves860%1400259
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1037566
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor820%1190485
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow800%1041633
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst780%1091937
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage780%1446867
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%878676
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots750%1356141
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield750%1060553
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants710%1059717
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction700%1435499
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor680%1359521
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter630%1437998
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life360%344177
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4144304
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%820093
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2364932
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1196134
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%831309
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1196243
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%788295
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants180%830725
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%775635
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%819109
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3338551
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%831222
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%193034
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114530
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%821454
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%819832
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114768
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%767041
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%950444
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139542
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%829396
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88930
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam50%101754
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73146
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%117115
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3506308
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless740%833019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2700%436639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul570%670914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor420%52938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow400%196808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants370%186940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield350%52995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%79082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm330%79019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%179365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash330%68626
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%186963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%79290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear310%78979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots310%197334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%179332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield300%197990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves300%178891
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%178269
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability300%65354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind290%177679
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%186410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow290%52889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%186248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants280%179117
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66776
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants280%65330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber270%197014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves250%185942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185913
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%197370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor240%177832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%185777
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water230%79134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%344177
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%65063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21892
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye140%1196134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1196243
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%193034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +190%385757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%191052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +380%57584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%950444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3506308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +750%829396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%504486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4144304
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3338551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1072015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless950%833019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6770%1937165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm640%1293156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%670914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction580%1435499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1356141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction580%1198930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage550%1446867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1436411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants540%1051984
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask490%1347813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow480%1041633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark470%1080342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots470%1051033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm460%1037566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow460%1034743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1330005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1033513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1401875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves440%1417137
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots440%1036795
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1052529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace430%1197595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1400259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1330560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1542896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots400%1416333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor390%1035463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1115959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1035185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life380%344177
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants340%1523860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter340%1437998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1198142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1399873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2364932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%193034
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%688158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3338551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3110%950444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1196243
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%688610
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1196134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4144304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%829396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally40%117115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3506308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%935200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73146
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1446867
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1007143
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm580%1436411
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%878676
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow530%1311719
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%818858
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%819832
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab490%775635
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1059717
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless480%833019
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1437998
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow470%1041633
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul460%670914
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419962
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1190485
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1060553
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1036795
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves420%767041
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1435499
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1360935
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm400%1037566
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%821454
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%819109
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter380%820093
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1091937
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor340%1359521
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%344177
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5170%2364932
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%193034
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%831309
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1196243
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1057852
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114530
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%831222
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114768
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%830725
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1196134
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%788295
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4144304
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88930
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3506308
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73146
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3338551
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139542
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%949694
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%829396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless900%833019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage670%1446867
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5660%769983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves660%878676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul660%670914
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots630%818858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants570%1330560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants560%1399873
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1036795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1347813
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots550%1416333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1400259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm540%1293156
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1436411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1401875
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction500%1435499
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter500%1437998
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1190485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1330005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1041633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1417137
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow450%1311719
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor440%1359521
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots420%1360935
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1356141
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm380%1037566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life270%344177
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%688610
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5170%2364932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1196134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3338551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1060553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1007143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst110%1091937
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%193034
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1059717
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%688158
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%950444
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1196243
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%829396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%117115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4144304
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam40%101754
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73146
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3506308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88930
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%504486
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%833019
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor460%1044791
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star450%1105079
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves450%951265
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask440%1105334
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff430%1045338
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1051062
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%935200
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword410%1045511
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1072015
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration400%1143134
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm390%948771
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1047678
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul360%670914
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%949694
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots360%1043276
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%650442
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%652005
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%650921
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1076144
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1104651
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%651291
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%898740
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%344177
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2364932
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%385757
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1196243
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +460%179038
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%193034
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%191052
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178795
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%950444
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4144304
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1196134
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139542
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3338551
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3506308
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%829396
Valley of LorenRogue CentBrass Gloves10%64232
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4630%419962
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1446867
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless600%833019
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1060553
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1091937
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1007143
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1359521
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow570%821454
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1360935
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%820093
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1435499
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow540%1041633
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1037566
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%670914
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1190485
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1311719
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%819832
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots490%1036795
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots490%818858
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1437998
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%767041
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm470%1436411
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab460%775635
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots460%819109
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1059717
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%878676
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots380%1356141
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life240%344177
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6120%114530
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4144304
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2364932
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3506308
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1196243
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%193034
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +690%114768
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1196134
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%829396
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%950444
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3338551
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139542
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73146
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101754
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%117115
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88930
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311953
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52702
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77394
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1523860
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor954%1198142
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves944%1542896
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves914%1115959
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction894%1198930
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless884%833019
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace844%1197595
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots683%1036795
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%670914
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves603%1330005
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%769983
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction573%1435499
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1446867
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm553%1436411
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves522%1417137
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1037566
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves512%1400259
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1399873
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1190485
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1416333
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow472%1401875
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1347813
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants422%1330560
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1437998
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm412%1293156
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1041633
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1356141
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life261%344177
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria151%3338551
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2364932
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1196243
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1196134
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%193034
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow111%1311719
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%688610
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%818858
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves90%878676
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4144304
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%688158
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1359521
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%950444
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%829396
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3506308
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139542
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73146
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1360935
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%504486
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88930
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77394
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97293
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1045338
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%117115
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1076144
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1047678
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%949694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1404087%833019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1047905%670914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst794114%1091937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3736594%898740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves712834%1007143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star710684%1105079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask710314%1105334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword709434%819832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow709434%821454
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter709034%820093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab708824%775635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves708674%767041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield708574%1060553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants707694%1059717
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection707334%831222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves706524%788295
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots705904%819109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield705384%1104651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants705044%830725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow704974%1057852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves704404%831309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration702754%1143134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life314522%344177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5221491%2364932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation208791%193034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138761%1196134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1138581%385757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136991%113046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key135281%1196243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5134581%112874
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel108391%4144304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp85170%3506308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +773180%829396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +371270%950444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65900%3338551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos57120%139542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit50100%191052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31230%101754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19310%84723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%504486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185913
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%79082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%197334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%79019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%197014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability970%65354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade940%52702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%197370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%185942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%79290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%186410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%179117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%178269
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%196808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%179332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%186963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%185777
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%79134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%65063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%179365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%186248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield740%52995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20218
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1602246%833019
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1202834%670914
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6843893%1937165
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream764053%1277224
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots733553%809649
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor731693%1035463
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor731643%1035185
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon731443%1422369
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor730553%761010
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff730453%2103896
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730073%2106698
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants730013%1051984
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark729993%1080342
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow729943%1034743
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots729473%810803
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots729443%1395252
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants729393%760211
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots729293%1032265
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm729123%1033513
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants728813%1253716
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves728113%819935
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor727493%2105255
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm726953%1031823
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves726873%1270789
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade726713%2102073
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow726573%2104996
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots726243%1051033
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter725803%1396599
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear724643%1052529
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1415692%2449871
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life364011%344177
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction293351%1198930
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292861%1198142
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves291431%1115959
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace291421%1197595
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves291421%1542896
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants288271%1523860
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252451%2364932
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238761%193034
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208501%1072749
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156601%1196243
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155391%688610
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye155011%1196134
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7152171%688158
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100350%950444
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784600%829396
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3506308
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4144304
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67390%139542
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61950%3338551
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53410%221556
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno44030%97293
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay42160%124360
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37410%100839
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80504
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%767041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1091937
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2690%788295
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%819832
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%821454
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1007143
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%818858
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%831222
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1105334
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1105079
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%775635
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1060553
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%878676
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%831309
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%820093
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1104651
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%819109
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1059717
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%830725
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1057852
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1850%504486
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84723
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier130%73146
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101754
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1062986%833019
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul786875%670914
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4556713%419962
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow541083%1311719
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants512683%1059717
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots512523%1360935
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow512213%1057852
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow511993%821454
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection511353%831222
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves510713%767041
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield510633%1060553
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves510593%878676
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves510573%1007143
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter510013%820093
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots509833%819109
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab509023%775635
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots508793%818858
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor508333%1359521
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants508223%830725
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves508183%788295
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword507883%819832
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves506403%831309
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst505283%1091937
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life237921%344177
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye207391%1196134
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key205501%1196243
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5168631%2364932
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation159021%193034
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1103241%385757
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6102501%114768
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101951%114530
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93101%3338551
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74820%3506308
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +756190%829396
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +355130%950444
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41580%139542
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37880%191052
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4144304
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire23020%84723
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22360%101754
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20750%73146
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%504486
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%179365
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52995
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%79134
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%79290
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286783
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%79019
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff760%185913
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186940
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65330
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52889
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%179332
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%178269
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%65063
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177679
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%287081
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%186248
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%186963
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286679
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66776
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68626
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79443
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65354
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%314093
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%185942
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284986
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%186410
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177832
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315874
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52702
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots620%79082
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%179117
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52938
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78979
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178891
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%185777
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64965
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%197370
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%197334
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197990
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%196808
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%197014
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%198514
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25282
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20218
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77394
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000876%833019
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul749194%670914
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5520313%769983
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474943%1446867
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468803%1007143
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468413%818858
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466523%1037566
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466373%1437998
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465643%1400259
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464913%1311719
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464743%878676
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464673%1060553
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow464033%1401875
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463983%1356141
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463973%1091937
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463443%1399873
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462913%1190485
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462363%1359521
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction462113%1435499
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots462073%1360935
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm461283%1436411
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots461023%1036795
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow460243%1041633
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants460013%1059717
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225581%344177
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158321%2364932
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148511%193034
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698381%114530
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97321%1196134
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +697061%114768
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95981%1196243
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93801%831309
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93801%767041
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93321%819109
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92621%788295
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91881%820093
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91701%830725
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91391%831222
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91351%821454
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90741%819832
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90591%775635
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4144304
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3506308
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52730%3338551
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752210%829396
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352090%950444
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40930%139542
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33620%88930
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%117115
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101754
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73146
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6380%504486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless451355%833019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul337834%670914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6234123%1937165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168922%1080342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow159502%1401875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158732%1197595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158732%1523860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158692%1035185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage158532%1446867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves158482%1115959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction158462%1198930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots158422%1416333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm158202%1436411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157952%1034743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157862%1198142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157732%1037566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants157552%1399873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear157472%1052529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves157272%1542896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots157162%1051033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants157142%1330560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156872%1356141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156852%1437998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156812%1051984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156802%1036795
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156782%1041633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156672%1347813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction156352%1435499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm156322%1033513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor156232%1035463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155852%1400259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155772%1293156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves155642%1417137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves155322%1330005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99981%344177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570601%2364932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67601%193034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744210%688610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +744050%688158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43390%1196243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43210%1196134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41610%3338551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328830%950444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723510%829396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18740%139542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11870%3506308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11080%97293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9750%88930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4144304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7670%117115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6030%73146
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4590%101754
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1044791
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%652005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1072015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1045511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1076144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1143134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%650442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1043276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1105079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1047678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1045338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1105334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1104651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%951265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%948771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1051062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%650921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%935200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%949694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84723
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%191052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%504486
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%831309
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%830725
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%670914
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%821454
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1105079
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419962
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%831222
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1359521
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1057852
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%819109
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1937165
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1080342
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1435499
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1051033
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1542896
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1401875
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1400259
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1446867
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1052529
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1051984
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1198142
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1417137
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1115959
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1416333
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1399873
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1347813
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1198930
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1436411
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1437998
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1197595
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1356141
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%833019
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%670914
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2364932
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%688158
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1196243
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%688610
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1196134
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%950444
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%344177
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4144304
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%829396
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3338551
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1041633
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1034743
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%193034
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1035463
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1523860
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1293156
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1330560
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1037566
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1035185
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1330005
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1036795
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1033513
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3506308
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139542
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97293
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88930
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%117115
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73146
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101754
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80504
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%504486
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1044791
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%652005
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%650442
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1043276
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1047678
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%935200
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1045338
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1104651
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1105334
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%951265
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1045511
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%949694
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1105079
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1051062
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%948771
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%650921
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84723
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1072015
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1143134
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1076144
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23700%1091937
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22250%1059717
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21710%821454
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21680%1060553
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21650%1105079
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21640%1057852
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21500%1105334
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21450%831222
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21270%1104651
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21060%831309
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter21050%820093
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20990%819109
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20950%830725
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20890%819832
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20060%1007143
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319150%898740
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%833019
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7870%670914
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55370%2364932
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54140%112874
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4040%1196243
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13840%385757
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3810%1196134
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53600%113046
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2880%3338551
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3506308
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%775635
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%344177
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4144304
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2350%1143134
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2080%788295
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72050%829396
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%767041
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%950444
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1480%193034
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%191052
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139542
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84723
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101754
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%504486
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%197370
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178891
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66776
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%196808
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%178269
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%185942
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%186963
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177679
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%186410
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%197014
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%197334
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%65063
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%79019
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52938
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79443
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52995
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186940
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78979
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197990
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65330
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%179332
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52889
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52702
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%186248
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%179365
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%179117
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185913
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65354
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%79082
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68626
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20631%1435499
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1446867
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20281%1436411
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20211%1359521
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20181%1400259
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20141%1059717
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20141%1437998
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20121%1007143
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20061%1060553
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19791%878676
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19701%1360935
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19631%1190485
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1091937
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19571%1356141
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19541%1401875
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19521%1399873
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517411%769983
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%833019
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%670914
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2364932
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%821454
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4040%831309
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%819109
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3930%831222
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%820093
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3860%819832
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%830725
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114768
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3520%1196134
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63340%114530
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1196243
32Beam KnighImp2890%3506308
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4144304
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3338551
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%344177
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1037566
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1041633
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1036795
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%829396
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%818858
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1311719
32Beam KnighRena +31870%950444
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%193034
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1320%88930
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101754
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139542
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%117115
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73146
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%788295
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%767041
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%775635
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%504486
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1422369
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1277224
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1396599
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1395252
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2102073
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%809649
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2106698
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1850895
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1253716
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%761010
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%810803
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2591673
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2104996
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1270789
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1937165
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%833019
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2449871
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3338551
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%670914
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4144304
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2364932
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1072749
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%688158
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%688610
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%760211
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1196134
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1848242
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1196243
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1883685
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2103896
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2105255
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97293
32BerserkerRena +3500%950444
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%344177
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%193034
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%829396
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124360
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221556
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100839
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139542
32BerserkerApple290%77394
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80504
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1360935
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1007143
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%504486
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%878676
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%820093
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%819109
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1091937
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1057852
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1059717
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%821454
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%767041
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%831222
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25771%1091937
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25151%1105334
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24961%831309
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24931%831222
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24371%1105079
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24321%819109
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24291%1060553
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24291%1007143
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24231%820093
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24141%819832
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24131%1057852
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24081%1104651
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23881%830725
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23861%878676
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23441%821454
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23361%1059717
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320271%898740
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9660%833019
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul8010%670914
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2364932
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63920%114530
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3830%1196134
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53770%113046
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63740%114768
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53720%112874
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1196243
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13240%385757
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%818858
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2610%788295
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%767041
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3338551
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%344177
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%775635
32Bloody wolRena +31860%950444
32Bloody wolImp1670%3506308
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%829396
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1550%84723
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%193034
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1410%4144304
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%191052
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1170%101754
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139542
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%504486
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177679
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52938
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%197014
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%197383
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%186248
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186940
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%198496
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65354
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%186410
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%185942
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%197334
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%198514
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178891
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187925
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%185777
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64965
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%197370
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%65063
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%186963
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%178269
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68626
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%79134
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25282
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177832
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%179365
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%198622
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%79082
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%199133
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%79019
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65330
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%179332
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66776
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52889
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%200757
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79443
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52995
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52702
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185913
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4744873
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11392525
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14406500
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9066265
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3338551
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9070179
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3229881
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%670914
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4144304
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%833019
32Dark ElfImp20%3506308
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%344177
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139542
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1072749
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2449871
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33920%1091937
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31750%1060553
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31520%821454
32Death AngeElemental Shield31350%1104651
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31250%819832
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31230%831309
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31160%819109
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31090%935200
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30840%1105079
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30810%1059717
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30500%820093
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30430%1105334
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30090%831222
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30070%830725
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29760%1057852
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319990%898740
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9940%833019
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7290%670914
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55990%2364932
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4144304
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53960%113046
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53780%112874
32Death AngeDevils Eye3730%1196134
32Death AngeDevils Key3650%1196243
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13480%385757
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3330%1143134
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%775635
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3230%767041
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3338551
32Death AngeImp2960%3506308
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2860%788295
32Death AngeJewel of Life2510%344177
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%829396
32Death AngeRena +31960%950444
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%193034
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1560%101754
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%191052
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139542
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84723
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%504486
32Death AngePlate Boots80%185777
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%198496
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%79082
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%196808
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%179332
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177679
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52702
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%197334
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25282
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%186410
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%179365
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178891
32Death AngePlate Helm20%79019
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%198622
32Death AngePlate Pants20%179117
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197990
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79443
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%79290
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%197383
32Death AngePendant of Water10%79134
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%186248
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177832
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68626
32Death AngeLight Spear10%186963
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186940
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66776
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78979
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%198514
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52938
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%199133
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52889
32Death AngeLight Saber10%197014
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%185942
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185913
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52995
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%178269
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21680%1399873
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21390%1400259
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21190%1347813
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21140%1359521
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20850%1401875
32DrakanSword of Destruction20780%1435499
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1437998
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20590%878676
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20580%1356141
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20580%1446867
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20370%1436411
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1190485
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20140%1360935
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19940%1007143
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517550%769983
32DrakanJewel of Bless9020%833019
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%670914
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55530%2364932
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1196134
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%688610
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%688158
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1196243
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1293156
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1041633
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1330005
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2200%1037566
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%344177
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2170%1330560
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101754
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1311719
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1036795
32DrakanImp2000%3506308
32DrakanRena +31920%950444
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3338551
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%818858
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4144304
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%829396
32DrakanJewel of Creation1270%193034
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88930
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139542
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73146
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%117115
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%504486
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%314093
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%650442
32DrakanDragon Helm40%948771
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311953
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1045511
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65330
32DrakanDragon Boots30%312534
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%949694
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%312694
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1045338
32DrakanHelical Sword30%652005
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%312086
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%951265
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284986
32DrakanSilver Bow20%650921
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%312295
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315874
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1044791
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286679
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64965
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1047678
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1043276
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286783
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65354
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9070179
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5643107
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5869295
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9066265
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5866492
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5552287
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5555252
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5553372
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3928237
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3229881
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3338551
32DreadfearImp3052%3506308
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%833019
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2449871
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4144304
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%670914
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2364932
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1072749
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%344177
32DreadfearRena +3570%950444
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%193034
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%829396
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139542
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80504
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%504486
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1052529
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1080342
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1542896
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1396599
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1035185
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1051984
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%117115
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%761010
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1198142
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1198930
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%810803
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1417137
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1850895
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2102073
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1396599
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1270789
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%810803
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%761010
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%819935
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2106698
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1277224
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2104996
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1253716
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%809649
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1395252
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1422369
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1937165
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2449871
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%833019
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%670914
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1051984
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1051033
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1052529
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1080342
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2364932
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1031823
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3338551
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1196134
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%688610
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1196243
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1072749
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%688158
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1848242
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4144304
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2105255
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2103896
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1883685
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%760211
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%829396
32GigantisJewel of Life570%344177
32GigantisRena +3560%950444
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221556
32GigantisImp370%3506308
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97293
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139542
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124360
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100839
32GigantisApple260%77394
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%193034
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1033513
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1035185
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1032265
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1035463
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1034743
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80504
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1360935
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%830725
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1007143
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%878676
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%504486
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1060553
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%819832
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%831309
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%821454
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1091937
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1059717
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%831222
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%820093
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1150
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11392525
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14406500
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1114
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4744873
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15147
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8669
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11287
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3229881
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4144304
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3338551
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2449871
32Illusion oImp1061%3506308
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%833019
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5555252
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3286045
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5553372
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5643107
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3928237
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5869295
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5866492
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%670914
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2591673
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5552287
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2364932
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1072749
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%504486
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%193034
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9240%10199
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%829396
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%344177
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139542
32Illusion oRena +3140%950444
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221556
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1196134
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%688610
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1196243
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1850895
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1848242
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1883685
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80504
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1359521
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1190485
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1360935
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%821454
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419962
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%830725
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1091937
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%831222
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%831309
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%819832
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%820093
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1059717
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1007143
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1060553
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%878676
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%819109
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%833019
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%670914
32Iron WheelImp45251%3506308
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2364932
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4144304
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3338551
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1311719
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1196243
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1196134
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114768
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%385757
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114530
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%344177
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%829396
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%767041
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%788295
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%775635
32Iron WheelRena +313800%950444
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%818858
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%193034
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139542
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73146
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101754
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88930
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%504486
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%79082
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177832
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66776
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52889
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%312694
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%312295
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286679
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284986
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178891
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%314093
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%179117
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%179365
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%65063
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79443
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%179332
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52702
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%287081
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68626
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%79019
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65354
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78979
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315874
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311953
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%651291
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%79290
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%178269
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64965
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%312534
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52938
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%312086
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%79134
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65330
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52995
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177679
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286783
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%191052
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25282
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%820093
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1359521
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1360935
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1060553
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%830725
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1091937
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%831309
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1057852
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1059717
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1007143
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%821454
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%819109
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419962
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%831222
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%819832
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%878676
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%833019
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1196243
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%670914
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1196134
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2364932
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%385757
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114530
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114768
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3338551
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%344177
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1311719
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%767041
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%818858
32Lizard WarRena +314160%950444
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%788295
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%829396
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%775635
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4144304
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%193034
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%191052
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73146
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139542
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101754
32Lizard WarImp4860%3506308
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84723
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%504486
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286783
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%179365
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%79290
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%186248
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%179117
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%287081
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52702
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178891
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%185942
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%179332
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177679
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%79082
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52995
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78979
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%185777
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79443
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185913
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64965
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284986
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%314093
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%186410
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65330
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%186963
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65354
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%79019
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66776
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%79134
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52889
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286679
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177832
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197990
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%198514
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52938
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68626
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315874
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186940
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%65063
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%178269
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%196808
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%197370
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25282
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%197334
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20218
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%197014
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26690%830725
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26510%1007143
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26380%831222
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26290%1091937
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26060%831309
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword26050%819832
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26050%821454
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots26050%819109
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25840%820093
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25820%1060553
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25800%1359521
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25770%1360935
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25630%1059717
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25250%878676
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24960%1057852
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419962
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9810%833019
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8200%670914
32Mega CrustDevils Key7830%1196243
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7450%1196134
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2364932
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14260%385757
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114530
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114768
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3338551
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1311719
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%775635
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%767041
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2620%818858
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%788295
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%344177
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4144304
32Mega CrustRena +31940%950444
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%829396
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73146
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1620%193034
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%191052
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101754
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139542
32Mega CrustImp1040%3506308
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84723
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%504486
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68626
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284986
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52995
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315874
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%178269
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186940
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78979
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177832
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177679
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%179365
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%79134
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65354
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52889
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185913
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52938
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%65063
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%79082
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66776
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%186410
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%79019
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286679
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52702
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79443
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197990
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%287081
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%185777
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%314093
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178891
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65330
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64965
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286783
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%185942
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%179332
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%179117
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%196808
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%186963
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5869295
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5643107
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5553372
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5555252
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5552287
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5866492
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3928237
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3286045
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3229881
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%833019
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2449871
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%670914
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%504486
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2364932
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1072749
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4144304
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3338551
32PersonaJewel of Life550%344177
32PersonaRena +3540%950444
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%829396
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%193034
32PersonaImp300%3506308
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139542
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80504
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1052529
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1197595
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%761010
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1115959
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1542896
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1416333
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1198930
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%769983
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1446867
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1400259
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1190485
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1091937
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1435499
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1060553
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1399873
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1437998
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1436411
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%878676
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1360935
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1007143
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1059717
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1401875
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1356141
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1359521
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%833019
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%670914
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2364932
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1196243
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114768
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1196134
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%820093
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114530
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%831222
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%830725
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%831309
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%819832
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%821454
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%819109
32Poison GolImp19710%3506308
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3338551
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4144304
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%344177
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%829396
32Poison GolRena +314180%950444
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1041633
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1311719
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1037566
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%818858
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1036795
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%193034
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88930
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139542
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%117115
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101754
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73146
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%767041
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%788295
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%775635
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%504486
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1937165
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1080342
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1051984
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1052529
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1417137
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1416333
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1401875
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1446867
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1356141
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1437998
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1347813
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1198142
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1436411
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1435499
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1542896
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1197595
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1198930
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1400259
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1399873
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1115959
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1051033
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%833019
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%670914
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2364932
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1196134
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1196243
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%688158
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%688610
32Queen BeeRena +314750%950444
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%344177
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4144304
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%829396
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3338551
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%193034
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1034743
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1330005
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1033513
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1037566
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1330560
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1041633
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1035463
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1035185
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1036795
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1523860
32Queen BeeImp8250%3506308
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1293156
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139542
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88930
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97293
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%117115
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73146
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101754
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80504
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%504486
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1104651
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%652005
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%951265
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1047678
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1045511
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%650921
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1043276
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1045338
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1044791
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1105079
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1105334
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1051062
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%935200
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%650442
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%949694
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1076144
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%948771
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84723
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1143134
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1072015
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1446867
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1190485
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%821454
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1091937
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1359521
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1060553
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1059717
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1007143
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1436411
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1360935
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1437998
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%819109
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1435499
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%820093
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%878676
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%819832
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419962
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%833019
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%670914
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2364932
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114768
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1196243
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1196134
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114530
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1057852
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%831309
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%830725
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%831222
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3338551
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4144304
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1041633
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%344177
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1037566
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1036795
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1311719
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%767041
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%829396
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%818858
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%775635
32Queen RainRena +313820%950444
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%193034
32Queen RainImp10610%3506308
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139542
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88930
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73146
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101754
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%788295
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%504486
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78979
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%312295
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%312694
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284986
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286783
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52995
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%650921
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%65063
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286679
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68626
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%312534
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%948771
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64965
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%287081
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65330
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%79134
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%312086
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52702
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315874
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%79290
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%949694
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52889
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%79019
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%650442
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%651291
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52938
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79443
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%314093
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311953
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%951265
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65354
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66776
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%652005
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%79082
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25282
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1435499
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%819109
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1437998
32Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection10%831222
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%818858
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419962
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1446867
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%819832
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1359521
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1007143
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17809412%5869295
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17797712%3928237
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17777512%5866492
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17747612%5643107
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17739212%5553372
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17731212%5555252
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17693112%5552287
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7462233%3229881
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247802%4144304
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230812%2449871
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria218561%3338551
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3506308
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140521%2364932
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0115101%1072749
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105481%2591673
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104791%1883685
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor103011%3286045
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +791071%688158
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790611%688610
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89541%1196134
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88301%1196243
AidaBloody DeaRena +356010%950444
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning49140%504486
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746770%829396
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15890%833019
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15590%670914
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%344177
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8040%139542
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80504
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4240%193034
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1198142
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1542896
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1032265
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1051984
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1330560
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1416333
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1198930
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1400259
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1330005
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1051033
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1115959
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1035463
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1417137
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1035185
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1401875
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1080342
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1033513
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1523860
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1399873
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1293156
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1356141
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1052529
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1031823
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1347813
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%819935
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1034743
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1197595
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73146
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100839
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97293
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88930
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%117115
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34981514%5866492
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34964414%5553372
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34943014%5555252
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34939514%5552287
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34934614%5643107
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34933514%5869295
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor871023%3286045
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868793%3928237
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7758193%3229881
AidaBloody GolImp451692%3506308
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel431652%4144304
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369771%2449871
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252681%3338551
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228961%2364932
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188241%1072749
AidaBloody GolRena +392510%950444
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%504486
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774280%829396
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul31010%670914
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30690%833019
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30160%344177
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23040%193034
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16070%139542
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10930%80504
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1052529
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1416333
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%761010
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1542896
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1035185
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1347813
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1523860
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1051033
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1033513
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1198930
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%819935
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1115959
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%760211
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1035463
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%809649
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1198142
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1080342
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%810803
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1330005
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1293156
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1034743
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1051984
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1032265
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1417137
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1330560
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1197595
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1031823
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88930
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%117115
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97293
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100839
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124360
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916809%3928237
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916559%5555252
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916539%5643107
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor914209%5866492
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913429%5553372
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask913349%2591673
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912999%5552287
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912819%5869295
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909639%3286045
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7297123%3229881
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3338551
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147381%2449871
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115291%1848242
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113651%1883685
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113401%1850895
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591301%2364932
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89341%4144304
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221556
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073561%1072749
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3506308
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759091%688610
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758121%688158
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58111%1196134
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57781%1196243
AidaBloody OrcRena +336200%950444
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729340%829396
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%344177
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10300%670914
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9590%833019
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139542
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80504
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%504486
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%193034
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1401875
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1080342
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1034743
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1293156
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1051984
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1356141
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1041633
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1542896
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1523860
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1033513
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1435499
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1437998
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1115959
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1417137
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1036795
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1197595
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1330005
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1035185
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1446867
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1347813
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1198142
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1400259
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1052529
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1198930
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1035463
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1399873
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1436411
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1037566
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1051033
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1416333
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1330560
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73146
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97293
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88930
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%117115
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5866492
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5643107
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5869295
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9066265
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9070179
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5555252
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5552287
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3928237
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5553372
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3229881
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4144304
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3338551
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2449871
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2364932
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3506308
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1072749
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%504486
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%950444
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%829396
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%670914
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%833019
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%344177
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%193034
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139542
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80504
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1035463
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1523860
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1031823
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1051984
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1396599
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1395252
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1032265
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1052529
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%819935
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1542896
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1080342
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1115959
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%761010
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1198930
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1416333
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%760211
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%810803
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1051033
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1035185
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1417137
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1033513
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1422369
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1034743
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1198142
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1197595
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%809649
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1401875
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1330005
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1400259
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1399873
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1293156
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1330560
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1347813
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88930
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124360
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%769983
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1446867
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237714%1436411
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237224%1059717
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236834%1311719
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1400259
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1356141
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1437998
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%878676
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1041633
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1037566
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235664%1359521
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1401875
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1190485
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235334%1091937
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1060553
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1399873
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1435499
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1036795
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1007143
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233274%818858
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1360935
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2364932
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114768
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1196243
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1196134
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%819832
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114530
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%775635
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%821454
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%788295
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%819109
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%767041
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%831309
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%831222
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%830725
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%820093
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3506308
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4144304
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%829396
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%950444
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3338551
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88930
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101754
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%117115
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73146
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%670914
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%833019
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%344177
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139542
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%193034
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%504486
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1657
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1568
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503335%1311719
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471834%820093
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469884%1359521
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469634%1060553
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468994%818858
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468914%830725
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468694%819109
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468634%788295
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%878676
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467984%1059717
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467974%1057852
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467634%1360935
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467514%767041
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467164%1007143
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466844%1091937
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465874%821454
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465354%819832
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465224%775635
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465034%831222
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%831309
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419962
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1196243
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1196134
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2364932
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114530
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%385757
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114768
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3338551
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744520%829396
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%950444
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32250%191052
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73146
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4144304
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101754
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3506308
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84723
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%670914
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%833019
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%344177
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139542
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%193034
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%504486
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177679
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79443
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%185777
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52938
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%287081
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286679
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%79290
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286783
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%314093
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65354
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315874
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%178269
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52995
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%186248
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186940
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%179332
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65330
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%179365
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66776
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%185942
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%79134
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68626
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64965
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52702
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1657
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%179117
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284986
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%65063
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177832
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%186410
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185913
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78979
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%186963
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52889
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%79019
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1568
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178891
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%79082
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%197370
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%197334
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%196808
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197990
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20218
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%197014
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%198514
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25282
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115525%775635
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102595%1051062
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102485%821454
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%831222
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%820093
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%935200
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1105334
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101725%1105079
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1057852
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101085%1143134
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1104651
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100875%831309
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%767041
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100585%819832
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100325%788295
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%819109
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%830725
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386574%898740
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2364932
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1076144
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1047678
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1043276
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1044791
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1045338
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1072015
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24881%1045511
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%385757
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1196243
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112874
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517251%113046
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1196134
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3506308
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%950444
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%829396
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3338551
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4144304
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%191052
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84723
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%504486
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%670914
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%833019
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%344177
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139542
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%193034
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1657
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%199133
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%179365
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%200757
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197990
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%186963
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%185942
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%213849
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%196808
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%197334
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177832
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%198622
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%79082
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%179117
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%186248
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68626
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%197370
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79443
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%214547
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66776
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185913
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1568
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186940
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%198496
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%79134
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%197014
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%185777
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%79019
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%179332
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%186410
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178891
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%197383
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%198514
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78979
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20218
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%79290
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100785%1091937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98485%775635
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94615%819832
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94605%1104651
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94585%1105079
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94355%1057852
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1143134
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93435%831309
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93275%831222
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93245%830725
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92935%819109
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92875%820093
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92845%935200
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92565%788295
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92495%767041
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91534%821454
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91394%1105334
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91254%1060553
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90234%1059717
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382884%898740
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2364932
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%113046
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%385757
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16351%1196134
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1196243
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515991%112874
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3506308
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3338551
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10481%4144304
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%829396
AidaForest OrcRena +38300%950444
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%191052
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101754
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84723
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%670914
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%833019
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%344177
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139542
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%504486
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%193034
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%185777
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%198496
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%196808
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1657
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78979
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%79019
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%197014
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%186410
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52702
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79443
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%185942
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177832
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%198622
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52995
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%186248
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%179365
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185913
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%197334
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%186963
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%197383
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66776
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178891
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%197370
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52889
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68626
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%179117
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%79134
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%79290
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197990
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%79082
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186940
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%178269
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%179332
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1568
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177679
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%198514
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1523860
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1031823
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1033513
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1937165
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1198142
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1416333
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1115959
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1080342
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1542896
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1198930
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1395252
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%809649
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1197595
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1401875
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%761010
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%760211
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1422369
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1051033
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1052529
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1035185
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%810803
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1051984
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%819935
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1035463
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1396599
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1032265
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1417137
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3338551
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1400259
AidaHell MaineRena +321%950444
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1293156
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2364932
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%829396
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1196243
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1347813
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%344177
AidaHell MaineImp10%3506308
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1399873
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1034743
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1330005
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4144304
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%688610
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1196134
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2449871
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1330560
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%688158
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1937165
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1080342
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1051033
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1197595
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1356141
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1035463
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1031823
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1330560
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1035185
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1401875
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1400259
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1051984
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1115959
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1523860
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1033513
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1399873
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1034743
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1198142
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1293156
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%819935
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1542896
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1416333
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1032265
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1198930
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1052529
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1347813
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1330005
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1417137
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2364932
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%688158
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1196243
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1196134
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%688610
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3506308
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%950444
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4144304
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%829396
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3338551
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73146
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100839
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97293
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%117115
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%670914
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%833019
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%344177
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80504
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139542
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88930
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%193034
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%504486
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1057852
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1045511
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1043276
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1104651
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1044791
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%935200
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%949694
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%652005
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1072015
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%951265
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%948771
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1047678
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1143134
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1045338
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%650921
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%651291
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1105079
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1051062
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%650442
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1076144
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1105334
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84723
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27415
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24407
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6520
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6080
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11487
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27175
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6121
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19998722%14406500
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19955322%9066265
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19938622%9070179
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19923422%11392525
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269953%3229881
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184462%3506308
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134361%2449871
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582251%2364932
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066711%1072749
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%504486
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel56571%4144304
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334380%950444
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727190%829396
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14070%3338551
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8660%670914
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8460%833019
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8330%344177
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%193034
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4370%80504
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139542
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1850895
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor740%2105255
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2106698
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1253716
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%760211
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2102073
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%761010
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2104996
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3286045
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2591673
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1277224
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1270789
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1396599
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1848242
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1883685
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1422369
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1395252
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2103896
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221556
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100839
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236854%1937165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask198043%1347813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198043%819935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197853%1417137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197453%1197595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197403%1198142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197293%1523860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197253%1031823
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197133%1198930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants197003%1330560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196753%1416333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196733%1051984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196603%1330005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196453%809649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196433%1033513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196193%1542896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196163%1035463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196103%1080342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195883%810803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195783%1115959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195773%1034743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195683%1052529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195633%760211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195383%761010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195303%1051033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194593%1032265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194543%1035185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116932%2449871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570191%2364932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746971%688610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1196243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746231%688158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45701%1196134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%950444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3506308
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28250%4144304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%829396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23250%3338551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15510%88930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12380%117115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6630%124360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%833019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4750%670914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%344177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%504486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%193034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%775635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1143134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%831309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1105079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%820093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%831222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%821454
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%935200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1104651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%767041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%830725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%819832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%819109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves710%788295
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1051062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1057852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1105334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1047678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1045338
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1076144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1043276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1045511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1072015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1044791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84723
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9948%11392525
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8742%14406500
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4144304
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp31%3506308
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +131%2449871
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +731%3229881
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2364932
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos10%139542
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +010%1072749
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHorn of Uniria10%3338551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670714%1937165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59563%1347813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59533%1051984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59483%809649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59433%1523860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59423%1035463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59363%1034743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves59223%1542896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor59213%761010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants59093%1330560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm59003%1031823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58973%1197595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58953%1051033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58863%1198930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58773%1417137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58773%1198142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58723%1115959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58653%1032265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58333%1080342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm58283%1033513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves58193%819935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear58133%1052529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57983%810803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57803%1330005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57793%760211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57773%1416333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57293%1035185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136282%2449871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521861%2364932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714221%688610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14151%1196243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713961%688158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13461%1196134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3506308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38850%950444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7270%3338551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77120%829396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel7040%4144304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4950%88930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3160%117115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2110%100839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%670914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%833019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life990%344177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%193034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%504486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%830725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%831222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1105334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%775635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1051062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%788295
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1057852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%820093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1105079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves190%767041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%831309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1143134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%819109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%935200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%819832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1104651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%821454
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1072015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1047678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1044791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1076144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1043276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1045338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1045511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1568
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1270789
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3286045
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5553372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332694%1937165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275353%1032265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves275033%1417137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274283%1347813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273543%1080342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273413%809649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273363%1523860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273183%1035463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272373%1115959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272363%810803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves272043%1542896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271923%1416333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271693%1198930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271463%1052529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271353%1051033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271323%1330560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271283%1051984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271233%1198142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271203%1034743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270893%1031823
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270883%1197595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270823%761010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270683%1330005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270623%760211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270393%1033513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269793%1035185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269443%819935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162502%2449871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599631%2364932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764761%688610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64151%1196243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63771%1196134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763731%688158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria52001%3338551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3506308
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341080%950444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733260%829396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27140%88930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23370%4144304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%117115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9160%100839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6590%833019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6180%670914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%344177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%193034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%504486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%820093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%830725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%775635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1105079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1051062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%831309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%821454
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%767041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1143134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%788295
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1105334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%819109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%831222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%819832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1104651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1057852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%935200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1043276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1047678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1045338
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1076144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1072015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1045511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1044791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1568
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66776
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284986
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%948771
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%287081
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%650921
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42735341%11392525
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42624941%14406500
Crywolf FortressSoramImp379624%3506308
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7315113%3229881
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria305223%3338551
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel297363%4144304
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155482%2449871
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595951%2364932
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077881%1072749
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339400%950444
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731770%829396
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11800%504486
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10060%344177
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9740%833019
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9580%670914
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7610%193034
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4780%139542
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80504
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1422369
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2102073
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3928237
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1130%1848242
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1883685
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1396599
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2105255
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1277224
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2104996
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1080%2106698
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1253716
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1060%2591673
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1395252
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2103896
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3286045
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1010%1270789
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1850895
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100839
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221556
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124360
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3928%9066265
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3425%14406500
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3122%11392525
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2820%9070179
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3229881
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2449871
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2364932
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1072749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407909%5643107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1405169%5869295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404699%5553372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404649%3928237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1401209%3286045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1399059%5555252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1397159%5552287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396959%5866492
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683884%3229881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469583%1883685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm468033%1850895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467693%1848242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465933%2591673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336312%2449871
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207191%2364932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186211%3338551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171871%1072749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4144304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145381%221556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134151%688610
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132921%1196134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131931%688158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130751%1196243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3506308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383291%950444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767770%829396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%833019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%670914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%344177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80504
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%504486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%193034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1542896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1400259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1293156
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1198930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1080342
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1034743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1347813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1115959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1437998
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1051033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1356141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1417137
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1401875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1330005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1051984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1198142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1033513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1330560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1035463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1416333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1446867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1436411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1052529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1032265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1399873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1435499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1197595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1035185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1523860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1031823
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%117115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73146
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%819935
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1032265
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%809649
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1937165
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1031823
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%810803
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1400259
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1416333
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1401875
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1330005
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1417137
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1198930
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1051984
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1542896
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow960%1034743
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1330560
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1115959
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1035463
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1052529
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace870%1197595
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1035185
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1033513
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor840%1198142
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask840%1347813
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots840%1051033
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1080342
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1523860
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1293156
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants770%1399873
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2364932
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3338551
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%688610
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1196134
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3506308
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4144304
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%688158
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1196243
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%950444
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%117115
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%829396
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88930
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100839
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34390
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34291
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97293
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34068
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33947
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%34041
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34181
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%670914
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%833019
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34264
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34484
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34270
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34079
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34154
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34136
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34197
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34293
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34352
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34090
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34258
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34243
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34410
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34305
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34087
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33941
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34306
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%344177
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1043276
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34295
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1076144
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1047678
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33971
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%34015
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34185
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34426
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80504
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34202
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73146
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2430942%1850895
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2425282%3286045
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2425032%2105255
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2423572%5555252
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2422612%5552287
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2422362%5553372
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2419792%3928237
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2419772%1270789
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2419742%2591673
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2419012%1883685
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2418972%1277224
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2418672%1848242
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2413902%2106698
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2413322%2104996
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2411922%2103896
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2408672%2102073
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2407932%1486993
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61621241%1937165
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1803921%2449871
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5493470%2364932
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442830%3338551
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0400620%1072749
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4144304
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312910%1196134
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7312800%688610
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key312450%1196243
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7311230%688158
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp211140%3506308
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198620%950444
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163540%829396
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova145190%221556
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124660%124360
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100839
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%504486
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41760%833019
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40580%670914
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade40020%34243
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39690%34295
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39630%34015
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39630%34306
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39480%34068
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39400%34154
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39350%34181
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39350%34079
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39340%34087
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39320%34185
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39210%34264
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter39120%33971
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots39110%34410
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38930%34197
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38880%34484
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38860%34293
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38790%34390
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38780%34258
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38780%34352
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38750%33941
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38670%34136
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38630%34270
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38600%34090
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38580%34041
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38550%34291
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38540%34426
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38530%34202
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38340%34305
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38230%33947
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32230%344177
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24200%80504
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21740%139542
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12450%193034
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1356141
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1437998
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1036795
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2560%878676
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2490%1401875
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1311719
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%818858
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2450%1293156
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2450%1435499
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1436411
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2430%1359521
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2380%1330005
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1360935
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1190485
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1041633
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1446867
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1037566
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1330560
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1007143
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1400259
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1347813
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1399873
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101754
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88930
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73146
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%117115
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3228762%5643107
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3215372%5555252
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3214282%3286045
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3213962%5553372
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3212542%5866492
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3211692%1486993
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3211662%5869295
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3210622%5552287
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3207302%3928237
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3204482%2591673
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71332941%3229881
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1655210%2449871
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534950%3338551
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel406450%4144304
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402920%1850895
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker401260%1848242
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5400030%2364932
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade398210%1883685
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328580%1072749
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221556
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256730%688610
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key256300%1196243
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye256280%1196134
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7256150%688158
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229710%3506308
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163570%950444
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134290%829396
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65790%344177
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34680%670914
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33660%833019
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32930%33971
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32840%34352
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32780%34181
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32740%34264
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32740%34390
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32590%34087
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32530%34202
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32500%34015
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32440%34426
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32440%34136
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32300%34270
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32220%34090
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32210%34306
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32180%34305
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32180%34243
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32120%34185
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32060%34295
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves32040%34068
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31950%34197
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31920%34154
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31790%34291
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31760%34293
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31730%33941
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31700%34079
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31600%34410
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31580%33947
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31550%34258
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31540%34484
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30850%34041
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19300%80504
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17440%139542
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%504486
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%193034
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1051033
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1399873
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1400259
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1035463
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1293156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1417137
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1198930
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1330560
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1198142
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1437998
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1542896
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1197595
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1401875
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1347813
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1350%1036795
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1330%1037566
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1435499
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1436411
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1416333
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1033513
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1041633
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1051984
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1035185
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1115959
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1330005
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1080342
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1180%1523860
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1170%1052529
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1150%1356141
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1446867
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1034743
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97293
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73146
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88930
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%117115
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6810493%5555252
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6806973%5869295
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6804923%5643107
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6796893%5552287
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6796153%5553372
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6787663%1486993
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6787073%5866492
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71776931%3229881
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1698941%3928237
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1694741%3286045
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1050391%3506308
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1872470%2449871
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel722850%4144304
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5531740%2364932
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0439120%1072749
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria425850%3338551
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%504486
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217760%950444
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179610%829396
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56940%344177
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55860%833019
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55650%670914
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44270%34270
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants44000%34305
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43820%34041
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43680%34306
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43540%34352
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43530%34426
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43520%34484
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43380%34202
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43380%34410
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43340%34197
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43240%33947
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43220%34258
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor43050%34185
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42970%34291
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42950%34264
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42930%33941
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42930%34243
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42790%34295
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42780%34293
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42780%34390
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42680%193034
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42660%34136
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42520%34090
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42460%34068
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42450%34079
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42400%33971
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42390%34015
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42220%34087
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor42020%34154
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor42000%34181
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30220%139542
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25890%80504
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1032265
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1523860
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2090%1034743
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2040%760211
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1417137
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%810803
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1293156
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1115959
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1198142
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%809649
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1416333
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1330560
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1330005
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1197595
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1035185
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1198930
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1051033
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1033513
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%819935
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1542896
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1052529
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1035463
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1031823
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%761010
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1080342
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1680%1051984
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1347813
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88930
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100839
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97293
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%117115
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23788726%14406500
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15847334%9070179
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15841274%11392525
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15832024%9066265
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4144304
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3506308
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460231%3338551
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72783461%3229881
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11367480%2449871
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5837450%2364932
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0684500%1072749
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343830%950444
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276670%829396
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%504486
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87830%344177
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul87130%670914
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86760%833019
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68530%34410
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68230%34295
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68220%34390
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68170%34291
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68150%34352
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm68050%34197
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67920%34270
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67840%34305
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67700%34426
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67570%34484
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67530%33971
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67490%34079
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67430%34202
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67410%34087
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67370%34306
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67320%33947
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67220%34243
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67220%34293
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67190%34136
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67130%34181
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor67010%34154
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66970%34041
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66930%34015
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66890%34258
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66780%33941
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66750%34264
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66460%34068
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66250%193034
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66170%34090
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65960%34185
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45910%139542
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41960%80504
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3780%1883685
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1850895
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2102073
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%810803
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%761010
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%809649
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3530%2104996
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1848242
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1395252
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2105255
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%819935
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1422369
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3190%1277224
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2103896
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1396599
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3110%1270789
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1253716
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2106698
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%760211
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants940%1051984
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark940%1080342
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1034743
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor930%1035185
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm930%1033513
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1052529
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1051033
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1031823
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor830%1035463
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1032265
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm290%100839
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221556
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124360
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97293
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108392613%5866492
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108382513%5869295
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108285013%9070179
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108204913%9066265
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5418067%5643107
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4144304
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71755682%3229881
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1127541%3338551
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3506308
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869651%2449871
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528521%2364932
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433431%1072749
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323980%504486
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215750%950444
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176650%829396
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%344177
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56790%670914
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55440%833019
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43670%34306
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43540%34068
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43530%34154
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34410
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43440%34041
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43360%34426
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43310%34087
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43010%34258
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves43000%34293
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42990%34305
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42970%34243
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42910%34390
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42880%34181
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42770%34270
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42760%34136
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42730%34484
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42690%34264
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42540%33941
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42540%34295
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42520%34202
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42440%34090
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42340%34291
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42190%34185
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34352
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42080%34079
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade42000%33947
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41730%193034
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41650%34015
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41490%34197
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41410%33971
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29070%139542
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25620%80504
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1422369
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1396599
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2106698
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2105255
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1253716
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2104996
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3440%1395252
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2102073
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2103896
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%810803
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1035185
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1080342
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%760211
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1034743
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1032265
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1197595
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%819935
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1051033
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1198930
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%809649
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1033513
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1035463
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1051984
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%761010
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1052529
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1115959
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1031823
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1198142
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1330560
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1416333
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1523860
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1542896
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1347813
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1330005
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1417137
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%117115
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221556
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124360
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97293
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100839
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2459974%5555252
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2457904%3928237
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2455554%1850895
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2450894%1848242
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2449574%1486993
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2448754%5643107
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2448444%2591673
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2446914%5553372
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2446654%1883685
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2442964%5552287
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2441574%3286045
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1576621%2449871
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor410871%2105255
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream410441%1277224
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow410381%2104996
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants408561%2106698
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade407411%2102073
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff405471%2103896
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves404781%1270789
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5350731%2364932
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297690%3338551
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0289450%1072749
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel257240%4144304
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3506308
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7229390%688158
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7227020%688610
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key226670%1196243
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye225690%1196134
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay146200%124360
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144570%950444
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115910%829396
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103690%221556
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58580%344177
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30450%670914
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29700%34484
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29180%34306
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29160%34291
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots29140%34258
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor29080%34185
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28870%34410
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28800%833019
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28660%34426
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28620%34090
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28610%34264
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28570%34154
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28570%34293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28450%34202
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28370%34390
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28370%34197
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28220%34079
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28220%34015
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28200%33947
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28150%34136
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves28060%34068
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27910%34305
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27900%33941
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27890%34041
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27850%34270
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27820%33971
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27720%34243
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27580%34352
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27420%34087
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27400%34181
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27090%34295
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18870%504486
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16770%80504
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15170%139542
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8850%193034
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1937165
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1034743
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1090%819935
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1070%1035463
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1060%1523860
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1422369
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1542896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1115959
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1030%1052529
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1035185
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%809649
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%760211
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1051033
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1051984
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1197595
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1032265
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1198930
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1080342
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1198142
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm910%1031823
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves910%1417137
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots900%1416333
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%810803
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%761010
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1396599
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1033513
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1395252
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1330005
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1330560
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1399873
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1401875
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1400259
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1293156
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1347813
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%117115
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88930
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97293
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100839
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287320314%11392525
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287211714%14406500
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow287164614%4744873
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7197184%9066265
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7171594%9070179
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3718742%4144304
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73633892%3229881
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3053812%3338551
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3506308
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11785951%2449871
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51094441%2364932
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0897230%1072749
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870990%504486
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3445220%950444
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7367320%829396
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115760%670914
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115190%833019
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113890%344177
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89950%34484
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89860%34293
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89690%34090
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89680%34352
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89570%34295
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89490%34181
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89170%34390
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89140%34291
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor89120%34185
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89120%34426
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm89010%34197
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88990%34258
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88820%34264
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88820%34305
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88760%34136
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88580%34079
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88410%34243
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88280%34410
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88250%34202
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88190%34270
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88170%34154
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88080%33941
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade88040%33947
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask88040%34015
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants88000%34041
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87740%33971
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87690%34087
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87650%34068
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86440%34306
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85170%193034
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58220%139542
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53330%80504
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13570%3928237
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13080%1486993
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5553372
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12670%5552287
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12660%5555252
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2102073
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3286045
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1253716
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1848242
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2591673
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2106698
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2105255
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1850895
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2104996
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1883685
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1270789
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2103896
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1277224
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124360
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221556
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7503996%1422369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7353626%2103896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7345186%2106698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7343336%2104996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7343236%1396599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7341786%1395252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7337416%1253716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7336236%2105255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7335226%2102073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63629923%1937165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11823962%2449871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1677991%1035185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1675571%1032265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1673411%1051984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1673181%1052529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1671471%1034743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1671341%1198930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1670881%760211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1670371%1080342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1670251%810803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1669941%1197595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1669771%1051033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1669271%809649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1667921%1031823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1666851%1035463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1665191%761010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1664551%1198142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1664401%819935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1661551%1115959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1658431%1033513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51094181%2364932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1077311%3338551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp901811%3506308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel857211%4144304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key711791%1196243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7707691%688610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7705101%688158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye703511%1196134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves670091%1417137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves668561%1542896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask668041%1347813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants667671%1523860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants666941%1330560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots666591%1416333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves660541%1330005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3445720%950444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7365580%829396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally232080%117115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203820%100839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164710%221556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163610%124360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102850%833019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100160%670914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76710%344177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52670%80504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos52040%139542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035520%1072749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30170%193034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%504486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1091937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5870%819109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5760%1143134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5580%767041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%831309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1059717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%831222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5330%788295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5280%1007143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1060553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5260%1104651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%819832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5180%775635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5060%830725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask5010%1105334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow5000%821454
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1057852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4910%820093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1105079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5108184%1356141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5105504%1446867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5103724%1401875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5099494%1036795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5097924%1542896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5097234%1360935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5096444%1293156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5095674%1037566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5095304%1400259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5094924%1416333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5093964%1330560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5091854%1311719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5091234%1330005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5089134%1435499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5088694%1359521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5088614%1190485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5088124%1399873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5085244%1417137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5085144%1437998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5084084%1347813
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5083614%1041633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5081764%1436411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5076954%1523860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54280723%769983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51294671%2364932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1021151%1007143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1019191%1091937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1018811%1059717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1016431%1060553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1014841%878676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1014181%818858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp888591%3506308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7840561%688610
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7840351%688158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye839721%1196134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key839371%1196243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel785101%4144304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria695471%3338551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7434480%829396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3422120%950444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398750%101754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno288000%97293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally266580%117115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier168220%73146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139830%88930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108700%833019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul108080%670914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85580%344177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55990%139542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142900%2449871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041890%1072749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%504486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33200%193034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4380%311953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%948771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1072015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%951265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4310%312086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%935200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4260%1043276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%312534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4250%315874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1044791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1047678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4190%650442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%652005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4170%1045511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4170%1076144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4150%287081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4130%312694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%314093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%651291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4080%949694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%312295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4070%286783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4030%284986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3930%650921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3860%1051062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3810%1045338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%191052
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%43043
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42782
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29974
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27353
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%200767
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30964
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26849
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27541
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%64200
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27415
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25546
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24596
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31122
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30799
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker706684%1848242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm705333%1850895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade703523%1883685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots620503%810803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619963%1270789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots619523%809649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream619213%1277224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618933%761010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor618603%2105255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter618553%1396599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants618453%760211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617933%2106698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves617853%819935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow616803%2104996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon616743%1422369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants616283%1253716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots615323%1395252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff613583%2103896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade612313%2102073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481862%1937165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240501%2449871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178501%1033513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178431%1051033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178341%1051984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176851%1035463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175981%1032265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175911%1034743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175721%1080342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear175241%1052529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm175061%1031823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor174231%1035185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144781%2364932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124961%1072749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95700%1196134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794890%688158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94450%1196243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793810%688610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4144304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria69020%3338551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360490%950444
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp60320%3506308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749150%829396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43900%100839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33990%221556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29130%124360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28790%97293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13280%670914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12840%833019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10240%344177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7440%139542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5200%504486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation4020%193034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1311719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1190485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1359521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1360935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%767041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1059717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%830725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1007143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1060553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%819832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%775635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1091937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%819109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%831309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%818858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%821454
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%788295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%831222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%878676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%820093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314353%1422369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297523%1052529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296843%1051984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296683%1198930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296543%1035463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296503%810803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves296033%1115959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295793%1198142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295713%1542896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295423%1051033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots295223%1032265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295223%1396599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark295053%1080342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294843%1033513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294813%809649
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294703%1034743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294623%1035185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves294253%1417137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots294183%1395252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves294113%819935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293893%1197595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293363%1523860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor293163%761010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants293163%760211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291933%1031823
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290843%1416333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280513%1937165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138862%2449871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583161%2364932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755151%688610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753521%688158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53501%1196243
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52821%1196134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50101%1330005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49881%1399873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49861%1400259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48991%1401875
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48911%1293156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48861%1347813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48451%1330560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3338551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39300%3506308
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335130%950444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728120%829396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25410%4144304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13170%124360
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11200%117115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8290%833019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8060%100839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8010%97293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7800%670914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%344177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80504
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%504486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1072749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2310%193034
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26704%1446867
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1041633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26374%767041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%821454
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%775635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1437998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%878676
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1360935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1059717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1007143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1436411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1311719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%819109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1190485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1036795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%820093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25174%1060553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1359521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1037566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1091937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%819832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%818858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1435499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2364932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4144304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1196134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1196243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%831222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%788295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%831309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%830725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1057852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%829396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%950444
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3338551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3506308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%833019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%670914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%344177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2449871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1072749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%193034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%79019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%287081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68626
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%504486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%951265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%65063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%79082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%948771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%651291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%312534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%312086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52889
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%650921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%312295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%652005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%949694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%79290
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2898353%1080342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62793333%1937165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2718663%1035463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2715553%1436411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2715213%1198930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2711553%1401875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2709963%1032265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2709943%1051033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2709713%1034743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2709713%1356141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2709533%1031823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2709403%1115959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2709323%1198142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2709143%1035185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2707743%1542896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2706293%1417137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2705733%1052529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2705173%1330005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2705143%1416333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2704853%1400259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2704243%1033513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2704003%1437998
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2703773%1330560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2703623%1435499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2703113%1523860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2703003%1399873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2702693%1197595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2702473%1446867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2700133%1051984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2699363%1293156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2694183%1347813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5843091%2364932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7550671%688158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key550071%1196243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye548971%1196134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7548911%688610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3347660%950444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria344710%3338551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4144304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280910%829396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall184160%88930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally182170%117115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3506308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126300%97293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77640%833019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77330%670914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67660%100839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60570%344177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56450%73146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42100%80504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40750%139542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127100%2449871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +027020%1072749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24370%193034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%504486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1072015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1051062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1143134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1076144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%949694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%951265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1105079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4510%1044791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4510%1045511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1105334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1043276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1045338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4380%1104651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4350%935200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4290%1047678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%948771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1057852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%191052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire300%84723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354094%1437998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352074%1190485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1399873
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1435499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351074%1359521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351024%1356141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350624%1041633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1293156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349854%1401875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349784%878676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349294%1060553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349144%1446867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348884%818858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348814%1036795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1436411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348124%1091937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347634%1037566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1311719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346944%1007143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346824%1360935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346804%1059717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346594%1400259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307734%769983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594421%2364932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4144304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1196243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1196134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759951%688158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758761%688610
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3338551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%950444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%829396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3506308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23200%117115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%670914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%833019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%344177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%504486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2449871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1072749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%193034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1045511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1043276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%312694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1076144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%314093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%949694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1044791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%65063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1045338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1072015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%312086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%650442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%948771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%652005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%312534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%651291
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%650921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1047678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%287081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%312295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%951265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%191052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84723
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%948771
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%179038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow943878%1311719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor905038%1359521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor904008%1190485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots902638%1360935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves421084%878676
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418774%821454
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst418364%1091937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417974%819832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417754%788295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416924%831309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants416574%1059717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots416514%818858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter416374%820093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield415684%1060553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves415134%1007143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414524%831222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413964%819109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab413564%775635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412783%767041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411773%830725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4410613%419962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp132051%3506308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123251%2364932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel120191%4144304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101311%3338551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82331%1196134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key81041%1196243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680161%114530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179411%385757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678611%114768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341810%950444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740880%829396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22980%101754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21740%73146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14980%88930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10650%670914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9780%833019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8220%344177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%504486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2449871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1072749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%193034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%312694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68626
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%651291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%179365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%287081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178891
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%314093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%79082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%178269
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%179332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water230%79134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%312295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%179117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe200%79443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%65063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52889
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%312534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%312086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%79019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%79290
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1568
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5555252
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5866492
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5553372
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5552287
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5869295
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3928237
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3286045
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5643107
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3229881
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1883685
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1850895
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1848242
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2591673
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4144304
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2449871
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2364932
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221556
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1072749
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%688610
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1196134
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1196243
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%688158
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3338551
41Death SpirImp25271%3506308
41Death SpirRena +318740%950444
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%829396
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%833019
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%670914
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%344177
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80504
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139542
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%193034
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%504486
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1035185
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1401875
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1051033
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1198930
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1437998
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1051984
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1356141
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1080342
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1417137
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1523860
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1446867
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1293156
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1436411
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1399873
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1330560
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1197595
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1035463
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1542896
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1052529
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1400259
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1435499
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1347813
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1031823
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1198142
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1034743
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1416333
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1033513
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1115959
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1032265
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1330005
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88930
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97293
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%117115
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100839
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73146
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5869295
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5555252
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3286045
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5866492
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5643107
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5553372
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3928237
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5552287
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3229881
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2591673
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1850895
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1848242
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4144304
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1883685
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2449871
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2364932
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1072749
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1196243
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221556
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%688158
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1196134
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%688610
42Death SpirRena +3810%950444
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%829396
42Death SpirImp180%3506308
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%833019
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3338551
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139542
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%344177
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%670914
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80504
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1399873
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1347813
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1523860
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1542896
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1446867
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1330560
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1198142
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%193034
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1293156
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1330005
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1032265
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1080342
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1197595
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1051984
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1400259
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1033513
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1198930
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1035463
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1416333
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1435499
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1031823
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1115959
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1436411
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1437998
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88930
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1401875
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1034743
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1052529
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1356141
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1051033
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1035185
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2103896
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1848242
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%809649
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1270789
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1883685
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%810803
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1396599
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2106698
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1277224
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2104996
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%760211
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%761010
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2102073
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1850895
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1253716
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2105255
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1422369
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2591673
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%819935
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1395252
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1937165
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1034743
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1035463
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1035185
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1033513
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2364932
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1052529
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1196134
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1051984
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1032265
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1072749
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1051033
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1080342
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1196243
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1031823
52Chief SkelImp20%3506308
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%821454
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2449871
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%344177
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139542
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%688610
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%688158
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97293
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%833019
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%504486
52Chief SkelRena +310%950444
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221556
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1360935
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4144304
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3928237
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5552287
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5555252
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5553372
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3338551
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1937165
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3286045
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2102073
52Dark SkullImp1140%3506308
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1277224
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2104996
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1850895
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2103896
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1253716
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2591673
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1848242
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1883685
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2105255
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2106698
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1270789
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2449871
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%688158
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1072749
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2364932
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100839
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%688610
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1196134
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124360
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1196243
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%829396
52Dark SkullRena +3110%950444
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%833019
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1446867
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1401875
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1007143
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%344177
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%670914
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%818858
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1360935
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1435499
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1436411
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1037566
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1311719
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139542
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80504
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%193034
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1356141
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1399873
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1060553
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1359521
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%878676
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1190485
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1848242
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2591673
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1883685
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3286045
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5553372
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3928237
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1270789
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5552287
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5555252
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1850895
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1277224
52Giant OgreImp800%3506308
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1937165
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3338551
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2449871
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2364932
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%688158
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1072749
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%688610
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221556
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1196243
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124360
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1196134
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%829396
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%344177
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%670914
52Giant OgreRena +330%950444
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80504
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1311719
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1437998
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1416333
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%833019
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73146
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1356141
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1400259
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1359521
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1360935
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1435499
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1091937
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1446867
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1330560
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1401875
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1399873
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9070179
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9066265
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5869295
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5866492
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5643107
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4144304
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3229881
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2364932
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2449871
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1072749
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%829396
52Magic SkelRena +330%950444
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1395252
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2104996
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%833019
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80504
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1422369
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1198142
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1523860
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2106698
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%344177
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1253716
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5555252
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5869295
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5553372
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5866492
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5643107
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3928237
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5552287
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3229881
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2449871
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%504486
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4144304
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3338551
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2364932
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3286045
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1883685
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%688158
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1196243
52Red SkeletImp150%3506308
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2591673
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1196134
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1072749
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%688610
52Red SkeletRena +380%950444
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%829396
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1034743
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1523860
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%833019
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1080342
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%670914
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%193034
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1198930
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1051984
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%344177
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1400259
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139542
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1293156
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1031823
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80504
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11091
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7116%11091
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2472%11091
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2632%11091
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2813%11091
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel111010%11091
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel716465%11091
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11091