Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 08:31:09

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FuluSM6
Legendary5AndrisBM43
jaaklisSM0
FatVeiderDL28
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5BemziegsGM4
sauleGM59
MailoMG21
OzzzyMG16
FrostJackSM13

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76346
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13027%19367
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13006
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12866
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11806
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11901
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11858
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12607%18659
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12507%11956
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12871
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11652
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494737
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5412
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5383
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375922
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1169947
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1170335
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%812329
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%930741
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%645241
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%800044
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3269257
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333597
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186743
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136352
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76346
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10758
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18659
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10565
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11901
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12871
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11956
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12866
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19367
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10756
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11858
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11806
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10552
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10629
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11652
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13006
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10521
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10479
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10483
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375922
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1169947
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5412
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5383
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1170335
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%812329
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494737
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%930741
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3269257
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333597
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%800044
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%645241
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186743
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136352
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3319431%107070
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76346
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11114
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11099
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1264%10980
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11139
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11126
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11233
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11101
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11806
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10629
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10552
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11652
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11049
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10758
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13006
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11901
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11858
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10756
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12871
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10964
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9779
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11134
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11956
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10820
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12866
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19367
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10483
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11109
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10565
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11280
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18659
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10479
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10521
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11148
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5412
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1169947
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%494737
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5383
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375922
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%812329
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1170335
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%930741
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333597
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136352
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3269257
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%800044
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%645241
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76346
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11233
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11126
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9779
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11445
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11164
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11280
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11049
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11114
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11101
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10521
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1052698
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10483
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10756
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11211
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11109
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11134
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11148
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11065
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5918
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11029
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11139
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10980
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10820
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10964
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6001
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6421
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11099
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10758
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11259
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10552
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11417
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11806
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11956
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12871
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10479
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11858
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10565
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11652
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12866
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18659
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13006
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19367
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11901
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10629
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5412
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1169947
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1170335
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5383
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160078
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375922
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%812329
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%930741
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494737
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3269257
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%800044
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%645241
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333597
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136352
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186743
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302337%8317
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8388
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9805
LorenciaHoundApple354116%76346
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11280
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10565
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11109
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11134
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19367
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13006
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18659
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10521
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10820
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10756
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11148
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12871
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11652
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10629
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11901
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10552
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10758
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11956
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10964
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9779
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11049
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11858
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11806
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10483
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12866
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10479
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1170335
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5383
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1169947
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375922
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5412
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%812329
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%930741
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494737
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%800044
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%645241
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3269257
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333597
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136352
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186743
LorenciaLIchApple4515917%76346
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58882%1052698
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53472%11445
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53332%11417
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53202%11148
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11114
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53132%11211
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53032%11956
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53022%19367
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52972%11280
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11901
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52802%18659
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52782%10629
LorenciaLIchBuckler52672%10756
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52582%13006
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52432%11134
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11259
LorenciaLIchRapier52402%10964
LorenciaLIchBow52272%11109
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52252%11233
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52192%10565
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52092%11858
LorenciaLIchMace52062%9779
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52042%11099
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52012%10479
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51952%10758
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51942%11139
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11164
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51642%10820
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51632%10980
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51622%10552
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51602%11126
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51582%11806
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51552%11049
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51532%11101
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51532%10483
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51092%12866
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51002%12871
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50992%11652
LorenciaLIchKris50712%10521
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50702%11029
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50192%11065
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1169947
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114891%5383
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114541%5412
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1170335
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113520%375922
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494737
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77870%812329
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%930741
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%645241
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3269257
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%800044
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333597
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136352
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186743
LorenciaSkeletonApple31999%76346
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24753
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11417
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11445
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1052698
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11101
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11049
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10964
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11114
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11280
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11134
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5522%6020
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24561
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11029
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11109
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11259
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11164
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5918
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11233
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6421
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24384
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24184
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11139
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6001
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11148
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5281%24683
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24701
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11099
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11126
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24361
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24287
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10820
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10980
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11211
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12871
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11806
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10552
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10483
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19367
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11858
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10756
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10521
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18659
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10565
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12866
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11901
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10758
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13006
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11956
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11652
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10629
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10479
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9779
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160078
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5383
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1169947
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1170335
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375922
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%812329
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%930741
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494737
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3269257
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333597
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%800044
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%645241
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136352
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186743
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19367
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159510%18659
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76346
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%494737
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1169947
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1170335
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5383
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375922
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%812329
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5412
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%800044
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333597
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%930741
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%645241
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3269257
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136352
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261529%800044
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516650%67418
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115630%309857
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8600%62307
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8300%195157
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8280%191207
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8280%62348
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8170%42251
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8100%193147
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8080%30528
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8070%192480
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8070%62483
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8060%62429
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8050%42009
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8010%42108
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7990%41759
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7980%62306
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7970%42218
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7950%30150
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7950%180425
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7940%181444
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7930%180465
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7840%193047
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7830%62507
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7800%192891
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7790%191960
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7790%193594
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7720%181429
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7720%208369
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7710%183116
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7710%191385
DungeonChief SkelBlade7680%208883
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7680%182305
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7670%181051
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7650%42637
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7630%181528
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7610%180751
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7560%30270
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7560%191749
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7540%42539
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7500%191817
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7470%195214
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7450%180430
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7430%195063
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7250%30669
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35200%83833
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3580%1169947
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33470%160078
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23230%54323
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3180%1170335
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13110%375922
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23080%54668
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71670%812329
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%930741
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4063296
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19764
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3442947
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27826
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494737
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8291
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3269257
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%645241
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24738
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333597
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%800044
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136352
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186743
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6020
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11139
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10964
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11148
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11858
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10820
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11029
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11652
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10521
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9779
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10758
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10565
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19367
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12866
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6001
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12871
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11211
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11134
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67418
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309857
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24701
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23430
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26628
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30701
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30476
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26096
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30528
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24287
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27241
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30452
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30498
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30669
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24184
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24683
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24384
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26614
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24561
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23452
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26761
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11164
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26297
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26439
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29670
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26919
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26940
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27140
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26588
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30270
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25321
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052698
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11139
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10980
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11101
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3099
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11114
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24361
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11417
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11126
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5918
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11029
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11445
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11233
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24753
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6020
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1170335
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375922
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6421
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11099
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11259
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5383
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11065
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6001
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11211
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%812329
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5412
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160078
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8291
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1169947
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3269257
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18659
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333597
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12866
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%930741
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%645241
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136352
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494737
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516473%67418
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216123%431372
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9432%77856
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9312%67819
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9072%52165
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8882%191960
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8862%174946
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8842%191749
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8822%173461
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8752%77610
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8712%52214
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8702%181429
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8672%192480
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8672%78044
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8522%77683
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8512%180751
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8512%180430
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8482%174569
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8462%175333
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8462%66001
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8442%180465
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8442%51985
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8422%193147
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8402%77656
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8402%181051
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8402%181528
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8392%191817
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8392%173574
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8382%180425
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8382%192891
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8372%174023
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8372%193047
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8342%52318
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8312%193594
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8282%77803
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8272%195214
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8182%191207
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8072%175190
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8001%191385
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34971%83833
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160078
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3331%1169947
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33221%56895
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33181%56275
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3141%1170335
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13131%375922
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1820%3269257
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%812329
DungeonDark KnighRena +31570%930741
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1410%27826
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1220%187248
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3442947
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494737
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4063296
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19764
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24738
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%645241
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless280%800044
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333597
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136352
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186743
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309857
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67418
DungeonGhostSpear283%26439
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42108
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26297
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30270
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30498
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42218
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62306
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30701
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30669
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1169947
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26096
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62507
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30476
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27140
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42251
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62483
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30528
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23430
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26919
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27241
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42539
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62429
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30150
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42009
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42637
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23452
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1170335
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41759
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26940
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30452
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17206
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62348
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54323
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5918
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29670
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54668
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62307
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6421
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6001
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24361
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6020
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26588
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11211
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11065
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160078
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25321
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24287
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24683
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24561
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26614
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5383
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24384
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24753
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%812329
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26628
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375922
DungeonGhostRena +340%930741
DungeonGhostImp40%3442947
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24184
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24701
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3269257
DungeonGhostGladius20%26761
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4063296
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27826
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431372
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5453%67418
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312016
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51985
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52165
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173461
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64502
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64505
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175190
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174946
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174023
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308913
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642293
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174569
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308561
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283373
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77683
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64115
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173574
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52214
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308773
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52318
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77803
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308149
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283785
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175333
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67819
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308264
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78044
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283439
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77656
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77856
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66001
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281679
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310215
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77610
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21692
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375922
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56275
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160078
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1169947
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56895
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24738
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187248
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%812329
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1170335
DungeonGorgonRena +360%930741
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%645241
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%800044
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3269257
DungeonGorgonImp10%3442947
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186743
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41759
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27241
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67418
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309857
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182305
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27140
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42637
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30498
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208369
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26940
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27241
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29670
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192891
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26628
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42108
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30528
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62307
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193147
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195214
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62429
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30669
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193594
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208883
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42009
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42539
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195063
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30270
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30150
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25321
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26096
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42251
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26439
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23452
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193047
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42218
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26614
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26919
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62348
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183116
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195157
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30452
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62306
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62483
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30701
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181444
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26297
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26761
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62507
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41759
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26588
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191960
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17206
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160078
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1170335
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375922
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54323
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54668
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1169947
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%930741
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%812329
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494737
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4063296
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19764
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3269257
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27826
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%645241
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%800044
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333597
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8291
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136352
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3442947
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186743
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10483
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11126
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052698
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13006
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11806
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11445
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11259
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10964
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11417
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11280
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11114
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11109
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11049
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10980
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9779
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11652
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18659
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11134
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10758
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10565
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11148
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11099
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10820
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11858
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11233
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10479
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12871
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191749
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67418
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193047
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191817
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195214
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191385
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192480
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181444
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182305
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42251
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62307
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62507
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27140
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183116
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62483
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191207
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62429
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195157
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309857
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1169947
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208883
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193147
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62306
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54668
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208369
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30476
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42637
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42218
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30150
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42108
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26919
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30701
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160078
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30270
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62348
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42539
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30452
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42009
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192891
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%930741
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41759
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26096
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54323
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27826
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26439
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8291
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195063
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26940
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27241
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3442947
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191960
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%812329
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1170335
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29670
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309857
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67418
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24287
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11417
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11445
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24561
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23430
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10964
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26588
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24701
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26919
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26940
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11029
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24361
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6001
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25321
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11280
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26628
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24184
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23452
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26096
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11259
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11233
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11211
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10980
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11148
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160078
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1169947
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11099
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27140
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24683
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11126
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26439
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27241
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6020
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10820
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11164
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11114
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11101
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26761
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24753
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6421
DungeonLarvaMace61%9779
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24384
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1170335
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26297
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26614
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5918
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11134
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1052698
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11139
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4063296
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5383
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5412
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11065
DungeonLarvaBow41%11109
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375922
DungeonLarvaRena +331%930741
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11049
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%645241
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%812329
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3269257
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186743
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8291
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3099
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542553%67418
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141573%309857
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24882%77656
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24862%191749
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24612%191385
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24612%192480
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24582%191960
DungeonPoison BulBlade24522%208883
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24412%180430
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24382%175190
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24252%195063
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24212%175333
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24152%181051
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24142%173574
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24112%193147
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24042%192891
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24022%208369
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24022%180751
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23942%193594
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23922%77610
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23852%77683
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23822%180465
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23722%193047
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23702%173461
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23682%180425
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23672%174023
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23612%77856
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23522%191207
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23452%174946
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23392%191817
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23382%77803
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23362%181429
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23272%181528
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23212%78044
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23102%195157
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22922%195214
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22642%174569
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312331%83833
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%375922
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38011%56895
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1170335
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37661%160078
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7381%1169947
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37141%56275
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494737
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%812329
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3900%19764
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%930741
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187248
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2940%3269257
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24738
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27826
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4063296
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3442947
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%800044
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%645241
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life450%333597
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136352
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186743
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11099
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25321
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24287
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11029
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11233
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10980
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11211
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26614
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5918
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11259
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11065
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24701
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24561
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052698
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11114
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11101
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23430
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24361
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6020
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24184
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24683
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26628
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11417
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23452
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26588
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11126
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6421
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5542151
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5772708
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5770005
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8899992
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8895920
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3166719
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67418
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2399866
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2316482
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1050359
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3442947
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160078
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%930741
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3269257
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%812329
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4063296
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33444
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33496
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33547
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33493
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33591
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33341
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33478
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33748
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33689
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33414
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33427
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33598
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33371
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33661
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33623
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33561
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33544
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33242
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33274
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33500
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33635
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33339
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33240
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33557
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33529
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33443
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33374
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33209
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%800044
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33368
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333597
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186743
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%645241
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494737
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78853
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136352
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1012834
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1516095
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1094356
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1010987
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1173755
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1397619
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1234284
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%796982
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%787622
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1029168
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1012830
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309881
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1028419
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1029675
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1009300
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1372367
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1174654
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%743021
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67418
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11126
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6001
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6020
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10758
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11211
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6421
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11445
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1052698
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24184
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11164
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10820
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11029
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11233
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11134
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11065
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11280
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24753
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24361
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11956
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10980
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11417
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5918
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12866
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11259
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24287
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11139
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10964
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9779
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11109
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24384
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11099
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24561
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10756
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10565
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19367
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11114
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11148
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10552
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11901
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11049
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10479
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24683
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13006
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18659
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24701
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10483
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11858
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12871
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10629
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11806
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11101
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1169947
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375922
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5383
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11652
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10521
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160078
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186743
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%812329
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5412
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1170335
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%930741
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%800044
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76346
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3269257
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309857
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67418
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182305
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30701
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41759
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181444
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183116
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26439
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30150
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62429
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62507
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42539
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62483
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26096
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30452
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42009
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30270
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42108
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42218
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30669
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26297
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62306
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26940
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30498
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30476
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62307
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62348
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29670
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30528
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42251
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17206
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24384
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26628
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24683
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24287
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54323
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375922
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26761
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24701
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25321
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23430
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27140
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27241
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24184
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24561
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160078
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24361
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23452
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24753
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1169947
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26614
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6421
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1170335
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54668
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26919
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26588
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3269257
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%812329
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%930741
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494737
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8291
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27826
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4063296
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%645241
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3442947
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333597
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%800044
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13006
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10964
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186743
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19367
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11148
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519374%67418
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119004%309857
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14093%181528
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13863%181429
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13753%181444
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13593%195063
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13583%193594
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13583%180465
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13533%192891
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13503%181051
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13483%191207
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13423%180425
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13373%193147
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13363%173461
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13263%191817
DungeonThunder LiBlade13243%208883
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13243%208369
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13223%182305
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13183%180430
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13143%173574
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13133%183116
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13123%195157
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13113%191960
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13103%191749
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13033%192480
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13013%193047
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12953%191385
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12903%195214
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12603%180751
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12593%174569
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12403%174023
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35511%83833
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23611%54323
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3611%1169947
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13571%375922
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33491%160078
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3451%1170335
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23381%54668
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27826
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1850%4063296
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%812329
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%930741
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1370%494737
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1080%3269257
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame960%19764
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24738
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3442947
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%645241
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%800044
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%333597
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136352
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186743
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11049
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24361
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10820
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052698
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11065
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6421
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11139
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10756
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19367
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11126
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10552
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10479
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18659
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11164
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10565
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11259
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24701
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24384
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9779
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11101
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10758
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6020
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24561
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11445
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10521
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5918
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11417
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309857
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67418
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30701
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11049
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11134
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11148
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26628
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11126
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24287
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11280
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11259
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7281%24683
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26940
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5918
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30498
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26297
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30476
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10980
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11445
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11233
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11099
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11065
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26096
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26761
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24561
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26588
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11109
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26439
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27241
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24753
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24361
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25321
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10820
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23430
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26919
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11164
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6421
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11417
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30452
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11101
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10964
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26614
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1052698
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11114
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%6001
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27140
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11211
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24701
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11139
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24184
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24384
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6020
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23452
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11029
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3099
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160078
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%375922
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5383
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5412
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1169947
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1170335
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3269257
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4063296
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%930741
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494737
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%812329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8291
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%645241
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18659
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%800044
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333597
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136352
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186743
DeviasAssassinApple100%76346
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3655734%107070
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395604%309857
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395524%67418
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26297
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163472%208369
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163472%24561
DeviasElite YetiGladius163132%26761
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162862%26940
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162622%30701
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162572%30669
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162512%30528
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24683
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161992%24753
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161932%30498
DeviasElite YetiBlade161902%208883
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161892%26096
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161872%62307
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161842%23452
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161782%30150
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161712%42251
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161642%26588
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161592%181444
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161562%27241
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161552%42539
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161532%183116
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62507
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161492%25321
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161392%24701
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161372%195063
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161172%62429
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161142%26628
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161132%42108
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161032%30476
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30452
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160842%182305
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160812%29670
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42218
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160632%26919
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160502%24361
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160372%27140
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160302%26614
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160162%62483
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160122%42637
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160092%24287
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159972%23430
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159942%24184
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159762%62348
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159752%195157
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159482%41759
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159342%62306
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26439
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159242%30270
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42009
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24384
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17206
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160078
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1170335
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177461%375922
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277451%54668
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76921%1169947
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54323
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%812329
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%930741
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3442947
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32920%4063296
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8291
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27826
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494737
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3269257
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76346
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19764
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%645241
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%800044
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333597
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136352
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186743
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235729%8317
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9805
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8388
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99655100%9805
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67418
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24683
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6020
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27140
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26614
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27241
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6602%6421
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11417
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26940
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26761
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26628
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24287
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24384
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26588
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11211
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11029
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24561
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24753
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24361
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6432%11445
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26919
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25321
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24184
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23452
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1052698
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26439
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6312%5918
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6001
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11259
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23430
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11065
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24701
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11164
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11233
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11101
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11126
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10980
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11139
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11099
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3099
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11114
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11109
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10521
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11148
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10964
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10552
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10756
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11134
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10758
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11280
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10820
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11049
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1170335
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160078
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10483
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375922
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5412
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9779
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5383
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1169947
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4063296
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%930741
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%812329
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3269257
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333597
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%645241
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494737
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%800044
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136352
DeviasHommerdApple100%76346
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186743
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67418
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25321
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11652
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9779
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10980
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24384
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11858
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10964
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26919
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11101
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23430
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11049
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11139
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11029
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26614
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11280
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6001
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8081%24701
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24361
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8011%24184
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11126
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11099
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11259
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10479
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24683
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26761
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11109
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11134
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11956
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11417
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6020
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10758
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10629
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11148
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27140
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24287
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27241
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1052698
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11233
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10820
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10552
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11114
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26628
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11901
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10756
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23452
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11445
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11164
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24561
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11211
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24753
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10521
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10483
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26588
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5918
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6421
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11806
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3099
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10565
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1170335
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%160078
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5383
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1169947
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375922
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5412
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%930741
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%812329
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494737
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3269257
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%645241
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%800044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136352
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333597
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186743
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76346
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67418
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431372
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77610
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52214
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78044
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181051
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52318
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51985
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64115
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173574
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180425
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174023
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175333
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283439
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%180751
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174946
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77803
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67819
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77683
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173461
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181528
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52165
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283785
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175190
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77856
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77656
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281679
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181429
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180465
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174569
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64502
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283373
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64505
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64265
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66001
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180430
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21692
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192480
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191960
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160078
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192891
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56275
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3269257
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191385
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56895
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191817
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193147
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187248
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183116
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375922
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193047
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191207
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1170335
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191749
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%812329
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%930741
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye181%1169947
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4063296
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193594
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3442947
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494737
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24738
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19764
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333597
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%800044
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%645241
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76346
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186743
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2065845
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307835%800044
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24753
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25321
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24384
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26614
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26588
DeviasWormGladius30034%26761
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24361
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24683
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24184
DeviasWormSilk Pants29584%24287
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26628
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24701
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24561
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67418
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18091%3099
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160078
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5412
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375922
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1170335
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1169947
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5383
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10758
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11065
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11233
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11126
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11280
DeviasWormBow4591%11109
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6421
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11956
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10756
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1052698
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11259
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11858
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11134
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10629
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13006
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11445
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11164
DeviasWormMace4371%9779
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19367
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10479
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11211
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11139
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12871
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10483
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5918
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11901
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10565
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6001
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11099
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10820
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10521
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10552
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6020
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12866
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11148
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11806
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11114
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11652
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11417
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11029
DeviasWormRapier4051%10964
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11049
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11101
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10980
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%812329
DeviasWormRena +32440%930741
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494737
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3269257
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%645241
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333597
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%800044
DeviasWormApple380%76346
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136352
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186743
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67418
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309857
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30452
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42539
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23452
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42218
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23430
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25321
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26761
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26614
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42251
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27241
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29670
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13162%42108
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42637
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30498
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26297
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27140
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30270
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26588
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30476
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26940
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30669
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26628
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12842%30150
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26096
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41759
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26919
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30701
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26439
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30528
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24701
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42009
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17206
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24683
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24384
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24287
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6001
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11099
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11211
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11417
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11029
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24361
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11101
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11259
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5918
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24561
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11139
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11164
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11445
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11065
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24184
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1052698
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6020
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6421
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24753
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11233
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%160078
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5383
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375922
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1170335
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1169947
DeviasYetiRena +32920%930741
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%812329
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4063296
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3269257
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8291
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494737
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3442947
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%645241
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333597
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27826
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%800044
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136352
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186743
DeviasYetiApple60%76346
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11806
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12871
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11956
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19367
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11901
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18659
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10565
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10629
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12866
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11858
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10479
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13006
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11652
NoriaAgonApple2939%76346
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10820
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10483
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11134
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11126
NoriaAgonMace642%9779
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18659
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11259
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10758
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10756
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10565
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11164
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11652
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6001
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11139
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11233
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11806
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11148
NoriaAgonRapier572%10964
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10479
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12866
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11956
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10552
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11280
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13006
NoriaAgonKris552%10521
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5918
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11211
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12871
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11029
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11445
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11114
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11858
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1052698
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11417
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11049
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11101
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19367
NoriaAgonBow502%11109
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6421
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10629
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10980
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11065
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11901
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11099
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6020
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5412
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5383
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1169947
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%375922
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1170335
NoriaAgonRena +3100%930741
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%812329
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494737
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%800044
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186743
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%645241
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136352
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333597
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3269257
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76346
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11049
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11114
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11280
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11126
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4936%10820
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11109
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10964
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11134
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10980
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11148
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11652
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12866
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18659
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10758
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13006
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10565
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10483
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11858
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12871
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10629
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19367
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10521
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10756
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11901
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11956
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11806
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10479
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5412
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10552
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494737
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5383
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1170335
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375922
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1169947
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%812329
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%930741
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3269257
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%645241
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333597
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136352
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186743
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%800044
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76346
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7387%19367
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11806
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10629
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11956
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11901
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18659
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10479
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12866
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12871
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10565
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6386%13006
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6086%11858
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11652
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494737
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1170335
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375922
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1169947
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5412
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5383
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%930741
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%812329
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%800044
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333597
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3269257
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186743
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136352
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%645241
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3731935%107070
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76346
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10483
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18659
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11901
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19367
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11280
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11049
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11806
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12866
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10758
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10552
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12871
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10479
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10521
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9779
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10565
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10629
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11652
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11148
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11858
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10756
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11956
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13006
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11134
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11109
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5383
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375922
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494737
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1169947
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5412
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%930741
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%812329
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1170335
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3269257
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136352
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186743
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333597
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%800044
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%645241
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76346
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6020
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11417
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6001
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1052698
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11029
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11445
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11259
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11065
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11109
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5918
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11211
NoriaForest MonKris322%10521
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10552
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10629
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13006
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11139
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11858
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11956
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11126
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12871
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11164
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10565
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10820
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19367
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11901
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11101
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12866
NoriaForest MonMace242%9779
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11652
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11233
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11280
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10483
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10479
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11134
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11806
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11049
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11148
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10964
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11114
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11099
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1169947
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10756
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10758
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18659
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10980
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5412
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375922
NoriaForest MonRena +381%930741
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5383
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1170335
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494737
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%800044
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%812329
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3269257
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%645241
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76346
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196616%19367
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192015%13006
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12866
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186915%12871
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186215%18659
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494737
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1170335
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375922
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1169947
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5383
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5412
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%812329
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%930741
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3269257
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%645241
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%800044
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333597
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136352
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186743
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10262432%8317
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9805
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8388
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88108100%8388
NoriaHunterApple20712%76346
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10756
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10565
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12871
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11280
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10980
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10629
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11126
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10479
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11445
NoriaHunterRapier422%10964
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11148
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11029
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11806
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1052698
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10552
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10483
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11134
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11233
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13006
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10758
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11652
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11858
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11139
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11049
NoriaHunterMace352%9779
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11099
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12866
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11417
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19367
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11114
NoriaHunterBow332%11109
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11901
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11101
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11259
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10820
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18659
NoriaHunterKris312%10521
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11956
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375922
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5412
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1170335
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1169947
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5383
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%930741
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494737
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%812329
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%645241
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333597
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186743
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136352
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443427%18659
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443327%19367
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76346
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494737
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5412
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375922
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5383
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1169947
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1170335
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%930741
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%812329
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%800044
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333597
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3269257
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136352
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%645241
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186743
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76346
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24753
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11417
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11652
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6421
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10521
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11114
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9779
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6001
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19367
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11148
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24361
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10980
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12866
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11065
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11901
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11164
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11259
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6020
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11029
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10756
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11445
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11858
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11956
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24384
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11211
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24561
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11233
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10964
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11126
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11139
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11049
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1052698
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12871
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10629
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10483
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11134
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10479
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11280
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10758
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10820
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13006
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11806
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18659
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11101
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10565
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11099
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24184
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24287
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24683
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5918
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10552
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1170335
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160078
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5383
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1169947
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375922
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5412
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%930741
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%812329
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494737
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3269257
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%645241
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%800044
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136352
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333597
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186743
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317736%800044
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1026689
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936510
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642998
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641561
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1112867
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%911756
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1075533
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1024622
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1052698
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1390126
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1170335
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1026502
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1074532
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025984
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2316482
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937275
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176616
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642293
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938883
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1056760
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%874301
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1028648
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255984%431372
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283439
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52214
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%174023
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308561
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310215
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308149
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52318
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77610
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78044
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146992%174946
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146512%283373
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146462%64505
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308913
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146382%308264
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146342%175190
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146252%283785
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77803
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146182%173461
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51985
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%66001
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146052%64502
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146022%64265
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145952%308773
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145752%175333
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145742%77656
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145692%281679
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52165
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145462%174569
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145352%77683
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%312016
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144912%64115
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173574
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67819
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144292%77856
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1390126
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477641%21692
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%160078
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375922
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1169947
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56275
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56895
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48881%1170335
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44451%187248
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3269257
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%812329
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%930741
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24738
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3442947
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4063296
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494737
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%645241
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%800044
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333597
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136352
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186743
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267374%431372
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155752%67819
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77656
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78044
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283785
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%936510
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283373
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155072%77803
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154882%52214
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154582%52165
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154502%937275
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310215
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64505
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154352%308913
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154322%281679
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154312%312016
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642293
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154242%77856
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154102%308149
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154012%52318
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153792%938883
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153722%308561
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153702%77610
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153582%641954
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153432%641561
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153352%308773
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%642998
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153272%51985
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64502
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153212%64265
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%66001
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152822%308264
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152202%64115
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151822%77683
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133352%1390126
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21692
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160078
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453431%176616
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56895
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176407
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52231%1170335
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375922
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1169947
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56275
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24738
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726990%812329
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%930741
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24390%187248
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3269257
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3442947
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4063296
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494737
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%800044
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%645241
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333597
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136352
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186743
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30528
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30270
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30498
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42218
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42009
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62507
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62348
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27241
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27140
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30701
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42637
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26919
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26096
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62307
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62483
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30452
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42539
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62429
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42251
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30669
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42108
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26940
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26297
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29670
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26439
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41759
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23430
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62306
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24753
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11065
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30476
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24287
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24384
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11164
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24184
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24561
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23452
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26628
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26761
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11211
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5918
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26588
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6001
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8291
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24683
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24701
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247304%431372
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245784%1112867
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226373%1052698
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225473%911756
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224613%308264
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308561
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%641954
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%642998
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224163%1031902
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1056760
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223733%937275
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223423%938883
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223173%1028648
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936510
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1026689
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641561
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308913
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222683%1026502
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222363%308149
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222103%642293
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222103%1025984
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222083%312016
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310215
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220663%308773
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1024622
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1390126
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2316482
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176616
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160078
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1170335
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375922
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176407
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1169947
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187248
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32560%3442947
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%812329
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%930741
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3269257
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4063296
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82139
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%645241
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494737
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%800044
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333597
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136352
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186743
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22369244%431372
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988014%1056760
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864033%1052698
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756953%312016
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756903%283373
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755063%283785
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1754603%308773
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754243%308913
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753023%283439
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751073%938883
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750393%1026689
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750053%642998
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1749713%1024622
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749713%1028648
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1749633%642293
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1749503%1025984
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749113%937275
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748973%308561
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1748513%308264
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748483%641954
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747703%641561
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1745633%936510
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745123%281679
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1744643%1026502
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742993%1031902
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1742493%308149
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740383%310215
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194922%1390126
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719541%2316482
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484141%3269257
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477921%160078
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464451%1170335
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463431%176407
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463181%375922
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462951%1169947
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462271%176616
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415851%4063296
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3442947
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235810%812329
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232430%930741
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226100%187248
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%82139
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38710%645241
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37830%800044
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%333597
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20540%136352
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%186743
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494737
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42009
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62483
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30270
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41759
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29670
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181444
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195214
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62348
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62429
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195157
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62307
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30452
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62507
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62306
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183116
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42108
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30701
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182305
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42637
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30476
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30669
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%208883
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42251
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195063
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208369
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30528
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27826
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8291
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19764
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144154%431372
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124244%1056760
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117193%1052698
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113423%1026689
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113133%1028648
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112323%1026502
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111113%1024622
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109923%1025984
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91633%642293
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91193%308773
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90943%64505
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90943%308149
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90773%936510
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90583%283439
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90513%283785
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90273%64502
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90183%308561
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89753%312016
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89653%642998
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89643%938883
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89593%641561
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89323%308264
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89283%281679
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89113%64115
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88343%308913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88013%310215
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88003%937275
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87963%283373
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87883%64265
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87623%641954
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672842%1390126
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544291%2316482
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329801%160078
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27931%1170335
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27851%1169947
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127831%375922
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427571%176407
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176616
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187248
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14610%3269257
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%812329
Lost TowerDevilRena +313870%930741
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3442947
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4063296
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%645241
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%800044
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82139
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333597
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494737
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136352
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186743
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208883
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23430
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24184
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62429
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431372
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64502
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174946
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175333
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52214
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191817
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77803
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180751
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181051
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52165
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51985
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77656
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78044
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180425
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191749
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%174023
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1390126
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52318
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64505
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181528
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192480
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77610
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181429
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77683
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180430
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173574
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67819
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175190
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191207
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173461
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180465
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191385
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21692
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77856
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174569
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64265
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56275
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56895
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160078
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1170335
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375922
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1169947
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4063296
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%930741
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%812329
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24738
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3442947
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187248
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136352
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3269257
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%800044
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19764
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%645241
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333597
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431372
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67819
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77683
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174569
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175190
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192891
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180751
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208369
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191385
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193047
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192480
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191960
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191817
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78044
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181528
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181429
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174023
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191749
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181051
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180430
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173574
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193147
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77656
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77803
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175333
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77856
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195214
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180465
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77610
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174946
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193594
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208883
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173461
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191207
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66001
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180425
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1390126
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83833
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56895
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160078
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1169947
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1170335
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56275
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375922
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%812329
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%930741
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494737
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187248
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3269257
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19764
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27826
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24738
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3442947
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4063296
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%800044
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%645241
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333597
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136352
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186743
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11211
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10820
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5918
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10552
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10521
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11259
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6001
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10479
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6020
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11101
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11126
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10964
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24561
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6421
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26588
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11956
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10758
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9779
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24184
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11164
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052698
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11099
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24701
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24384
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24287
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10629
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11806
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10756
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11445
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25321
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11065
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11280
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11417
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11652
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26919
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11858
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24683
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26761
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24361
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11114
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27140
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11233
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10980
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11049
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11139
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11134
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10483
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26628
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11148
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11901
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11109
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23452
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23430
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11029
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10565
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641561
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2534899
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5442129
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2066618
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2065845
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5441422
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1838789
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3217121
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5444930
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1237940
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1243990
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2064878
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1804107
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2064436
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1806295
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3843248
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2062257
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1895347
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2399866
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2316482
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4063296
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1050359
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1169947
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3269257
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%674629
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160078
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675121
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1170335
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3442947
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%930741
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120933
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%812329
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216944
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98848
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%645241
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%800044
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494737
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333597
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78853
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136352
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186743
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1380169
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168759
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327854
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027436
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309881
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378772
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417583
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800198
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1272089
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310689
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338259
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%982834
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419372
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859201
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1283370
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022689
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1332993
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428274
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377999
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023414
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1331049
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417111
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99616
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71546
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87383
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1372367
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2064436
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1397619
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1234284
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42320%2064878
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2062257
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2065845
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2066618
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1371301
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1895347
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1029168
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%743021
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2399866
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%786537
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1008240
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1010987
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1056840
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1012834
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%787622
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1094356
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1173755
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1012058
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%742829
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1028419
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1172881
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1174654
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1012830
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1029675
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%796982
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1009300
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3269257
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2316482
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4063296
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3442947
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1497580
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%674629
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393087
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160078
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1516095
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310689
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675121
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327854
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1309881
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1170335
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1392413
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1169947
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%930741
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%812329
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120933
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115321
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98848
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216944
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95627
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%800044
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%645241
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333597
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136352
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494737
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78853
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186743
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1075306
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%797579
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%791558
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%797322
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1028614
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1059897
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%797764
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1029727
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%791537
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%755225
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%792607
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%790587
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%982834
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1075533
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1112867
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1024320
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1074532
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%747661
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%739271
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82139
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330760%787622
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330440%1372367
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330320%1010987
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330240%1028419
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330150%1174654
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330070%2065845
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329770%2064878
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329540%1009300
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329030%742829
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329010%1397619
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329000%1012834
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328920%1173755
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328890%1234284
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328570%2062257
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328540%2066618
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328400%1012058
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328320%1056840
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328030%786537
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327980%743021
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327850%1172881
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327770%796982
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327560%1029168
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327230%1371301
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327000%1029675
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326770%1008240
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326190%2064436
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325130%1012830
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316530%1895347
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156420%2399866
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596330%2316482
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3269257
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363610%160078
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761760%675121
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%674629
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1170335
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1169947
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4063296
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%930741
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32410%115321
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%812329
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95627
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3442947
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14540%216944
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120933
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98848
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%800044
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%645241
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333597
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78853
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136352
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186743
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494737
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1059897
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%982834
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859201
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%791558
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%791537
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%797322
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1028614
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%797579
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%755225
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1075533
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1074532
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%747661
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%739271
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1029727
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1075306
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%790587
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1024320
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%797764
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%792607
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800198
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82139
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99616
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1895347
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%742829
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1804107
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2066618
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2064878
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1234284
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2065845
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2062257
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1371301
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%743021
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1237940
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1806295
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2534899
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2064436
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%786537
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1243990
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1397619
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1838789
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1372367
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%787622
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2399866
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2316482
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3442947
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1050359
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160078
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1170335
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675121
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%674629
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1169947
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3269257
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%930741
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%812329
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95627
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216944
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120933
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%645241
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78853
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333597
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%800044
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98848
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136352
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186743
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494737
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%791537
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023414
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1028614
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859201
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%755225
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027436
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800198
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%982834
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%792607
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%790587
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1029727
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283370
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332993
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%791558
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%739271
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%797322
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99616
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%747661
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4063296
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5542151
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5442129
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5444930
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5770005
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5441422
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5772708
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3843248
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3217121
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3166719
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3442947
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3269257
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2399866
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2316482
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4063296
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%747661
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1059897
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%791558
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1028614
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%792607
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%797322
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%755225
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%797579
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%739271
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1075306
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%790587
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1029727
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1075533
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1024320
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1074532
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%911756
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%791537
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%797764
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1112867
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1050359
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160078
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%874301
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494737
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%930741
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%812329
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1169947
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%800044
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333597
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1170335
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%645241
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375922
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109266
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109062
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186743
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%786537
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1804107
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%742829
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1806295
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2062257
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1372367
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%743021
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1838789
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%787622
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1371301
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2064878
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1243990
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%796982
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136352
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2065845
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1397619
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2066618
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1234284
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2064436
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1237940
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99616
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1895347
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187248
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78853
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1012058
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1012830
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1028419
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1008240
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1009300
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1029168
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1012834
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1056840
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1029675
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1010987
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82139
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1497580
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1516095
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309881
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1272089
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327854
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393087
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1174654
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1172881
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1173755
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1392413
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1094356
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310689
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%674629
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95627
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675121
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98848
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216944
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78044
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120933
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191207
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191749
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193047
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180751
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52214
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193147
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180430
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87383
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77656
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174569
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191960
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77856
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173461
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174946
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66001
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181528
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173574
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192891
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193594
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175333
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77803
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67819
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77683
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52318
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181051
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174023
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191385
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192480
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175190
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77610
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180465
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181429
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52165
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180425
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283370
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%982834
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859201
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1331049
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24738
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14104412
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8899992
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8895920
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11140386
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3442947
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4063296
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3166719
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3269257
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2399866
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2316482
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1050359
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%160078
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%930741
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419372
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428274
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027436
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1029727
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%812329
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022689
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%982834
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1168759
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023414
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%792607
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1331049
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1028614
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1332993
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%791537
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1059897
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35360%1417583
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800198
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35310%739271
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%790587
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417111
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%791558
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1283370
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34780%747661
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1338259
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859201
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407223
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1838789
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1804107
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1806295
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5442129
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2534899
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5441422
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5444930
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3843248
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3217121
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5542151
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494737
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%800044
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%333597
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%645241
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186743
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1169947
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1170335
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1243990
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2066618
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1237940
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136352
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2062257
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2064878
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2065845
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111606
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2064436
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111849
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78853
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%743021
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1371301
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%796982
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%742829
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%787622
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%786537
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1397619
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1372367
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1029675
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1012830
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1056840
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1029168
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1010987
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1028419
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1009300
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1094356
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1516095
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1008240
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1012834
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%674629
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1172881
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1497580
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1012058
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1392413
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393087
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1174654
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675121
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1173755
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1895347
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120933
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87383
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115321
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1234284
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216944
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71546
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99616
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310689
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309881
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327854
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1272089
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377999
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378772
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1380169
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98848
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52318
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308264
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641954
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64115
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52165
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67819
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95627
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936510
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64265
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308773
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310215
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938883
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51985
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308149
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64505
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642998
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283785
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52214
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308913
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308561
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64502
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937275
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312016
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283373
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641561
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281679
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642293
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24738
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431372
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7450%52318
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312016
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77683
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78044
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67819
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7120%64505
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642293
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77610
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641954
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281679
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308149
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936510
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77803
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308913
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938883
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937275
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52214
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283373
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283439
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64115
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6850%308264
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64502
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642998
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52165
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64265
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77856
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6710%77656
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51985
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641561
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310215
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308561
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283785
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308773
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66001
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21692
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%375922
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176616
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160078
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56275
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56895
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1170335
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176407
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1169947
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24738
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3269257
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4063296
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187248
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%812329
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%930741
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3442947
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494737
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%645241
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333597
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136352
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%800044
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186743
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26919
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62307
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26096
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62507
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42539
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30701
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30270
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62429
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27241
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26940
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24561
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42637
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11065
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27140
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24701
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41759
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11164
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23452
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29670
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30528
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24184
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42108
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6020
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30452
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30669
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42218
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26761
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24683
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24287
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42251
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6001
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30150
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26628
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30476
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30498
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24384
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1417583
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378772
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800198
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1332993
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1380169
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1283370
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168759
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428274
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8470%1309881
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1331049
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%859201
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%982834
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8350%1377999
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338259
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1272089
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310689
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022689
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327854
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1419372
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1417111
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023414
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7710%1027436
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760361
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2316482
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160078
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1170335
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675121
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3442947
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%674629
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3269257
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1169947
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99616
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%812329
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%930741
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4063296
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87383
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71546
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115321
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%645241
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%800044
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333597
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186743
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308561
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136352
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052698
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025984
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308264
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308149
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312016
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1026689
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308913
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283373
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1026502
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494737
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641561
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310215
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938883
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642293
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056760
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64265
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024622
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283439
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64502
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281679
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641954
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1804107
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200251%1838789
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1806295
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%743021
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2064436
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%796982
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1234284
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1397619
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1237940
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2064878
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2065845
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1371301
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2066618
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2062257
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1372367
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173871%786537
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1243990
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%787622
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173331%742829
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1895347
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2399866
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1056840
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1028419
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1009300
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1012058
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1012834
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1029168
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1008240
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1029675
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1010987
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1012830
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2316482
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1050359
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1169947
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160078
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675121
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1170335
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%674629
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4063296
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%930741
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3269257
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98848
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3442947
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%812329
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95627
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216944
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120933
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%800044
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%645241
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333597
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494737
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78853
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136352
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186743
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283370
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1331049
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1332993
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168759
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%797579
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800198
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%982834
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1059897
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%797322
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1028614
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%792607
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%739271
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%790587
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859201
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1029727
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%791537
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%755225
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%791558
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%747661
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%797764
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99616
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1056840
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1008240
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419372
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1029168
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1392413
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310689
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1009300
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428274
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1309881
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17570%1029675
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1010987
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1174654
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1012834
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1173755
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17360%1377999
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393087
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1380169
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417583
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1378772
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1338259
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1327854
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1172881
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1272089
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16970%1012058
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16960%1094356
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1516095
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1028419
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16780%1497580
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1012830
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1417111
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1895347
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2316482
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160078
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%675121
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4063296
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1169947
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1170335
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%674629
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%930741
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%812329
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3269257
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87383
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115321
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95627
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%645241
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%800044
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333597
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3442947
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71546
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78853
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136352
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98848
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1052698
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186743
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1024320
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%911756
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025984
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1074532
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1075533
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494737
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1075306
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938883
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1028648
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1112867
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1024622
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1056760
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937275
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1026689
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1026502
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1031902
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936510
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2066618
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2065845
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1838789
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2062257
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2534899
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1804107
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3217121
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2064878
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1243990
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1397619
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3843248
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2064436
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1372367
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1234284
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1237940
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1806295
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1371301
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1895347
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2399866
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2316482
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3269257
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4063296
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1050359
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3442947
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160078
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1170335
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%674629
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675121
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1169947
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%930741
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98848
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120933
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%812329
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216944
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%800044
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%645241
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333597
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136352
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494737
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78853
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338259
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186743
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800198
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168759
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428274
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1059897
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1029727
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027436
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023414
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1331049
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022689
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1332993
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417583
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1283370
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1380169
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417111
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1028614
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378772
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%982834
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859201
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%791558
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377999
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419372
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%797764
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%739271
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%791537
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%747661
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87383
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%792607
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115321
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99616
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%790587
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8895920
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5772708
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5770005
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8899992
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5542151
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4063296
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3442947
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3166719
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2399866
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2316482
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3269257
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494737
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1050359
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160078
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%930741
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%812329
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%800044
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%645241
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333597
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186743
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136352
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78853
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1234284
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1397619
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2065845
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1372367
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2064436
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1371301
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2066618
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2062257
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2064878
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1173755
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1028419
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1012834
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%796982
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%742829
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1029168
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%787622
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1012058
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%743021
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1008240
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1010987
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1172881
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1174654
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1029675
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1012830
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1094356
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%786537
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1009300
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1056840
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393087
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327854
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1516095
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309881
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1392413
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310689
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1497580
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115321
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98848
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120933
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216944
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95627
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3843248
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2534899
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1838789
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5444930
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1806295
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5442129
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3217121
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5542151
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5441422
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1804107
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2399866
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2064436
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2066618
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2062257
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1237940
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2065845
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2064878
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1243990
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2316482
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4063296
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1050359
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3269257
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160078
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1169947
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%674629
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1170335
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675121
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120933
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%930741
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3442947
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216944
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%812329
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333597
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%800044
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%645241
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136352
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78853
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186743
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494737
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1272089
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1332993
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378772
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1497580
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310689
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1392413
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1338259
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377999
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1283370
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023414
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417583
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309881
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1428274
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419372
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1331049
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327854
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027436
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1516095
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1393087
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022689
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168759
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1417111
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1380169
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760361
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1029727
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859201
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1059897
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%800198
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3442947
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%982834
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1028614
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2316482
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160078
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675121
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1169947
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99616
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%674629
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95627
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1170335
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115321
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3269257
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4063296
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%930741
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%812329
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71546
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%645241
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87383
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333597
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%800044
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186743
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283785
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136352
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641954
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025984
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283373
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1026502
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1024622
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308561
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308773
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642998
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936510
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938883
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%911756
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308264
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312016
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82139
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056760
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308913
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283439
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18045689%14104412
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18040419%11140386
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18035339%4629308
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4514862%8899992
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4503102%8895920
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4063296
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71982731%3166719
ArenaSchriker7Imp1440671%3442947
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1351021%3269257
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1975341%2399866
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5598620%2316482
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494737
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0489070%1050359
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3395270%160078
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244550%930741
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197200%812329
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70070%333597
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69210%645241
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68620%800044
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52560%186743
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34760%136352
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28930%78853
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21840%5442129
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21620%5441422
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21560%3843248
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21000%5444930
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1804107
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2064878
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3840%1234284
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2062257
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1243990
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3217121
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1237940
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2534899
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3630%2065845
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2066618
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1838789
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2064436
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1806295
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120933
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216944
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98848
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5049383%2064436
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5048933%2066618
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5046583%1806295
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5042453%2065845
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5040623%2064878
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5040073%3217121
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5038773%1804107
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5037583%2062257
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5037133%5442129
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5034133%1243990
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5030763%5441422
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5029883%2534899
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5029573%5444930
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5028993%1838789
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5027713%3843248
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5018193%1237940
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63345792%1895347
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61677391%1390126
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11638901%2399866
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51016471%2316482
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858901%3269257
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0824621%1050359
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye649080%1169947
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7647610%674629
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646180%675121
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645890%1170335
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel612980%4063296
AtlansAegis7Imp416120%3442947
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409450%930741
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333990%812329
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315360%216944
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283740%120933
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194000%98848
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494737
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83330%645241
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83150%800044
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65510%333597
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48190%78853
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44690%136352
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25330%186743
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417111
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023414
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859201
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310689
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4110%1338259
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1283370
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027436
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%982834
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1332993
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377999
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419372
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417583
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1272089
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428274
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1331049
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327854
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800198
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309881
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168759
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1380169
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022689
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378772
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99616
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87383
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115321
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71546
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11134
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5412
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24361
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309857
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11148
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11101
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27241
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11139
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11211
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1315644%309857
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants217443%181528
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217133%181051
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216863%195157
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216573%180430
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216553%181444
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216423%208369
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216423%192480
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216153%62429
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216083%62306
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216063%183116
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215683%193594
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215443%62483
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow215423%191207
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215253%191749
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215063%180751
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214803%181429
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214753%193147
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214553%195063
AtlansBahamutBlade214433%208883
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214273%180465
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214083%62348
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214033%62507
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214013%182305
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213873%62307
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213813%193047
AtlansBahamutLight Saber213603%191385
AtlansBahamutBerdysh213503%195214
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213493%191817
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212743%191960
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212703%180425
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211493%192891
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160412%1390126
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395251%83833
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262421%54323
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262411%54668
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162291%375922
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60781%1170335
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60471%1169947
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41611%3269257
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731920%812329
AtlansBahamutRena +330290%930741
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26240%27826
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494737
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17370%8291
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4063296
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13320%19764
AtlansBahamutImp12880%3442947
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8360%24738
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5980%800044
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%645241
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333597
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3080%136352
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1690%186743
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11858
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10552
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6421
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11445
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12866
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10964
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11065
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24361
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6001
AtlansBahamutKris140%10521
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11134
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10980
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24184
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24384
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11806
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11652
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11139
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10565
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5918
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24753
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10758
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10483
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10756
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6020
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11901
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11029
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24561
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11956
AtlansBahamutMace110%9779
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11101
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11049
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10629
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19367
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11109
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11259
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11417
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13006
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052698
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11233
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11114
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10820
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18659
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11164
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12871
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24287
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11211
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11280
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11126
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10479
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11148
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11099
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24683
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6534184%5772708
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6533404%5442129
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6528844%2534899
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6527864%5542151
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6527834%3217121
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6527194%5770005
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6524784%5444930
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6517384%3843248
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6512774%5441422
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72678102%3166719
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61345741%1390126
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11319501%2399866
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria904481%3269257
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel867281%4063296
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker819761%1804107
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm815891%1806295
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade812621%1838789
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5809041%2316482
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0655850%1050359
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527470%216944
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key521520%1170335
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7521250%674629
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7519140%675121
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye517950%1169947
AtlansBlood SoldImp492670%3442947
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332050%930741
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269710%812329
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136540%333597
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66530%800044
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66380%645241
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39330%78853
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35940%136352
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning24440%494737
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186743
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1029168
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2550%1419372
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2530%1310689
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1012834
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1012058
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1056840
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378772
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1272089
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023414
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338259
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1174654
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327854
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1028419
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1516095
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1392413
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1094356
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428274
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377999
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1380169
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1172881
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1010987
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1497580
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1173755
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1417111
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309881
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1029675
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027436
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2000%1417583
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1012830
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1393087
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71546
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87383
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95627
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115321
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99616
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12252646%5441422
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12229356%5442129
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12222606%5542151
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12221796%5770005
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12217246%5444930
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12208776%5772708
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73158792%3166719
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3056592%3217121
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3050262%3843248
AtlansDeath AngeImp1915971%3442947
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61595701%1390126
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11560881%2399866
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4063296
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5961350%2316482
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0780990%1050359
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria752600%3269257
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning537670%494737
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389140%930741
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318020%812329
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101000%645241
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100640%333597
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99820%800044
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75060%186743
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52370%136352
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45540%78853
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1172881
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1012058
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1056840
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%787622
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1012834
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1516095
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1008240
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393087
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1497580
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1009300
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310689
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1012830
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1029168
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%742829
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1173755
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1028419
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1174654
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1094356
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%786537
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1029675
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%743021
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1327854
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1272089
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1392413
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1010987
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%796982
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309881
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87383
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98848
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115321
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95627
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120933
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622687516%14104412
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415537211%8899992
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415191711%8895920
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414825511%11140386
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12874953%4063296
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3442947
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10204143%3269257
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77272692%3166719
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63667301%1390126
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13584281%2399866
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52212871%2316482
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01796190%1050359
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893830%930741
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729330%812329
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494737
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230730%800044
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229890%333597
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228590%645241
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171350%186743
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117210%136352
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106180%78853
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1838789
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1806295
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1804107
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1234284
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2062257
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%742829
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2066618
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2064436
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%787622
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1372367
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1397619
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%786537
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2064878
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1371301
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1237940
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%743021
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%796982
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1243990
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8110%2065845
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1029675
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1056840
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1009300
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1029168
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1012058
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1012830
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2440%1008240
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1010987
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1028419
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1012834
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98848
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95627
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216944
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120933
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62429
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42108
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27241
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23430
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27140
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26940
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26614
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309857
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62483
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30476
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26588
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24561
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24683
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24701
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182305
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1390126
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181444
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54668
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24287
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195157
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26919
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62307
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30669
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62348
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183116
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208883
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42251
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30150
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19764
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42637
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1169947
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26297
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195063
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41759
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54323
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%800044
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%930741
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62306
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24361
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17206
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26096
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19367
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18659
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494737
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12866
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12871
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13006
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114443100%14791
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3102195%1112867
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2820414%1075533
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2816284%911756
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2815854%1028648
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2815494%938883
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2815424%1075306
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2815234%642998
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2813354%1074532
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2811984%1052698
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2811334%641954
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2809534%1026502
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2807544%642293
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2807124%936510
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2807064%1056760
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2806794%641561
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2806354%1031902
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2804664%937275
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2804014%1026689
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2803124%1024622
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2799634%1025984
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32542084%874301
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273532%1390126
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767671%2316482
AtlansGreat BahaImp594241%3442947
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497281%375922
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496051%1170335
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495271%176616
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493561%1169947
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490801%176407
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345461%187248
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337631%3269257
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275350%4063296
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256990%812329
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250000%930741
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119660%82139
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49200%645241
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48160%800044
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38960%333597
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494737
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24400%136352
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186743
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183116
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62483
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42539
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191207
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195063
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42108
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62348
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42637
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191817
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62429
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41759
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195157
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208883
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42218
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62307
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191749
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192480
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42251
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208369
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192891
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%195214
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62507
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193147
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191385
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42009
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193594
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191960
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62306
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182305
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181444
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193047
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8291
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27826
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24738
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19764
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%792607
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1075533
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%739271
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1059897
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1029727
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1028614
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%791537
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%911756
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%747661
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%797764
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1112867
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1024320
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%797322
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%790587
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1074532
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%755225
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1075306
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%797579
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%791558
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%874301
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2316482
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1390126
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375922
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109266
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109062
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1169947
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1170335
AtlansHydraRena +340%930741
AtlansHydraImp40%3442947
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4063296
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%812329
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%645241
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99616
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3269257
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179335%1112867
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178025%1052698
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177965%797322
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177665%1028648
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177615%1075306
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177475%1026502
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177365%1031902
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177315%911756
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177185%755225
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176935%1025984
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176545%1024320
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176525%797579
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176455%797764
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176455%1075533
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176255%1024622
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175665%1056760
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175395%1026689
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174955%1074532
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142234%874301
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670882%1390126
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543221%2316482
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128641%375922
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27881%1169947
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27431%1170335
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526821%109266
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526671%109062
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82139
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22391%3269257
AtlansLizard KinImp21371%3442947
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4063296
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%812329
AtlansLizard KinRena +314190%930741
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187248
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494737
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%800044
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%645241
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333597
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136352
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186743
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181429
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175190
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180465
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175333
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193594
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192480
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181528
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208369
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191960
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193047
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208883
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195063
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182305
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195157
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191749
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191817
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192891
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173461
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180430
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183116
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174023
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195214
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173574
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180751
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193147
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174946
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181444
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181051
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180425
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191207
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24738
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174569
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191385
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19764
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3054555%1031902
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3050895%1056760
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3049985%1028648
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3049915%1026502
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3049425%1052698
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3048885%1112867
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3048765%1025984
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3047925%937275
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3047555%1026689
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3047195%1075306
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3046855%1075533
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3045905%1024320
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3044745%938883
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3042185%1074532
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3039755%936510
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3036785%1024622
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3033905%911756
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32353634%874301
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187252%1390126
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5712601%2316482
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540911%3269257
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459211%1170335
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455741%176407
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455531%109266
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453881%176616
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453751%1169947
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452701%375922
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452491%109062
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451521%187248
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel254140%4063296
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232230%812329
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232210%930741
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215070%82139
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3442947
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494737
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44990%645241
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44300%800044
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36880%333597
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23120%136352
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186743
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191207
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181444
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181051
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193047
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62307
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62507
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208883
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180465
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62306
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191385
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181528
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193594
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195157
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191817
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191749
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208369
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195214
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62483
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62429
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192480
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180430
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181429
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180751
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180425
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195063
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191960
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183116
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182305
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62348
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193147
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192891
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27826
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8291
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19764
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24738
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52165
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64505
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431372
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937275
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641954
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1390126
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938883
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642998
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64115
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283439
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308773
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67819
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642293
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281679
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64265
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312016
AtlansSoldierImp13%3442947
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1170335
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181844%309857
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110562%195214
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110022%173574
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109992%173461
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109852%181528
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109462%181429
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109422%77610
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109392%195157
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109362%174569
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109352%78044
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109212%195063
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109152%193147
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109142%192891
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109102%77856
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109062%191817
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108882%175190
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108682%174023
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108672%191960
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108382%77656
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108352%77683
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108352%191749
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108312%181051
AtlansValkyrieBlade108242%208883
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108232%175333
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107862%174946
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107852%77803
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107822%193594
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107802%180465
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107692%180425
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107472%191207
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107252%180751
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107242%192480
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107152%208369
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107112%180430
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106392%193047
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106262%191385
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690172%1390126
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356581%83833
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36121%1169947
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35611%1170335
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335331%56895
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335291%56275
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135181%375922
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3269257
AtlansValkyrieRena +318360%930741
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17480%19764
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717240%812329
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4063296
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12980%187248
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12870%24738
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494737
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3442947
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8480%27826
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%800044
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%645241
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333597
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136352
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186743
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11114
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11101
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26588
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11445
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5918
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11164
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11417
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26628
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24384
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11065
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6001
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11029
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24701
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11211
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6421
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11139
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24287
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052698
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26761
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11259
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25321
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24361
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23430
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6020
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24561
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24753
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23452
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11099
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24683
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26614
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10980
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11233
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11126
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11749374%309857
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1152553%174569
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1150763%193594
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1148203%182305
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1146083%195063
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1146013%195157
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1145963%174023
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1145533%183116
AtlansVeparTower Shield1145393%192480
AtlansVeparBlade1144873%208883
AtlansVeparLight Spear1144843%181429
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1144733%192891
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1144013%193047
AtlansVeparBerdysh1143693%195214
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1143533%181528
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1143433%180751
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1143393%173461
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1143373%175333
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1143363%193147
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1142593%180425
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1142123%173574
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1141793%191817
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1141333%180465
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1141293%181051
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1140283%181444
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1139903%174946
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1139763%191960
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1139393%191207
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1138993%191749
AtlansVeparLight Saber1138503%191385
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1138043%175190
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1136523%180430
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1136283%208369
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6882952%1390126
AtlansVeparDevils Key679002%1170335
AtlansVeparDevils Eye678692%1169947
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3531421%83833
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342121%54668
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340441%54323
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337131%56895
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335701%375922
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334271%56275
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174650%812329
AtlansVeparRena +3172960%930741
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning169840%494737
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165400%27826
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125680%187248
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116510%3269257
AtlansVeparImp114060%3442947
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110200%19764
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91340%24738
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4063296
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31300%645241
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31240%800044
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25990%333597
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17160%136352
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10090%186743
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26588
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26628
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25321
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24384
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24184
AtlansVeparHalberd1990%24701
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24753
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24561
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26614
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24683
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26761
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24361
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24287
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10479
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11065
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10964
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10629
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11417
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19367
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11901
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6020
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10758
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6001
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052698
AtlansVeparMace300%9779
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11445
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11139
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11101
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11099
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11126
AtlansVeparKris290%10521
AtlansVeparBow290%11109
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11652
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11858
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10980
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10565
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11259
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11148
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6421
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12871
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5918
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10552
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11211
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13006
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11280
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11049
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11029
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12866
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10483
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11956
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11114
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10820
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11134
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10756
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11806
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11164
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11233
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309857
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67813%1428274
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1029727
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1283370
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1028614
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859201
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419372
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800198
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65053%1023414
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1377999
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1331049
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378772
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1059897
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1332993
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%982834
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1022689
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417111
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338259
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027436
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168759
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1380169
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417583
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760361
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1390126
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2316482
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%739271
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%791537
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%790587
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%747661
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%792607
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%791558
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%755225
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3269257
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%797322
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%797579
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111849
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1170335
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1169947
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%797764
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111606
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3442947
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%930741
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%812329
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4063296
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115321
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87383
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99616
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71546
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%645241
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%800044
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333597
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494737
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136352
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186743
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1059897
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100293%1024320
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99893%800198
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%792607
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99263%982834
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99243%797322
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99073%1028614
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98943%791558
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98833%797579
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98773%1074532
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98713%755225
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98583%747661
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98283%739271
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97973%859201
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97723%797764
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97403%1075306
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97373%1029727
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97243%1075533
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%790587
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96533%791537
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386983%874301
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1390126
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527121%2316482
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%375922
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111606
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17421%1170335
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109062
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111849
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109266
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1169947
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3269257
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3442947
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4063296
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%930741
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%812329
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187248
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82139
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99616
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%800044
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%645241
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494737
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333597
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136352
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186743
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192480
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195214
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51985
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193594
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181051
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193047
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175333
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174023
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64265
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67819
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191960
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77803
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64505
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173461
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181429
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180430
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52318
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52165
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191817
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191749
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64502
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64115
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180425
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77683
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174569
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183116
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77656
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174946
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77610
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191207
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191385
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180751
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193147
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180465
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175190
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173574
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78044
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192891
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181528
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77856
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19764
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1056840
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1497580
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1174654
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1392413
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1028419
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1173755
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417583
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377999
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417111
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1009300
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1012834
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1516095
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327854
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378772
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310689
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1272089
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1008240
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1012830
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338259
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1172881
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1029168
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1380169
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419372
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1010987
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1094356
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1012058
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1895347
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428274
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309881
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393087
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1029675
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1390126
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1169947
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1170335
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4063296
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2316482
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675121
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%674629
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87383
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115321
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812329
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98848
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3269257
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78853
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%930741
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95627
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136352
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3442947
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%645241
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19367
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12871
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210666100%10942
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1283370
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1331049
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1168759
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1332993
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%982834
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407223
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800198
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%797764
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%792607
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859201
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%747661
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1029727
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%797579
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35261%791558
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%797322
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%739271
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1059897
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%790587
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1028614
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%791537
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%755225
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1390126
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4063296
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2316482
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3442947
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3269257
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111849
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375922
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1169947
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111606
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1170335
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%930741
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%812329
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71546
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99616
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87383
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%800044
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%645241
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333597
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494737
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136352
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186743
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51985
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308773
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77683
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308561
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642293
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64502
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175190
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174023
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52165
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308149
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78044
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64115
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64505
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310215
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52214
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77610
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66001
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174569
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64265
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281679
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173461
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283785
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308913
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175333
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52318
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283439
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312016
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283373
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187248
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77656
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77803
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77856
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab232375%747661
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration208075%1112867
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves207425%739271
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow207315%1024320
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star207185%1075306
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword206885%791537
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow206575%792607
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask206375%1075533
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves206325%755225
TarkanMutantElemental Shield206135%1074532
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves205575%797764
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants205505%797322
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots205355%790587
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor205265%1031902
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog204585%911756
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter204505%791558
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection204345%797579
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3168434%874301
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683882%1390126
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52771%1026502
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52411%1056760
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52041%1024622
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51501%1025984
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51131%1028648
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51021%1026689
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49781%1052698
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549651%2316482
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134381%375922
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33051%1169947
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532991%109266
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532841%109062
TarkanMutantDevils Key32291%1170335
TarkanMutantImp27371%3442947
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717290%812329
TarkanMutantRena +316740%930741
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16350%3269257
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15490%4063296
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12370%187248
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10240%82139
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494737
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3220%645241
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3150%800044
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2580%333597
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1820%136352
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1200%186743
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191817
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77610
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78044
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180465
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174569
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77803
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77656
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantBlade110%208883
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180751
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181051
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77856
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192891
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180430
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77683
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181528
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191385
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67819
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173461
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208369
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174023
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193594
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%191960
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193147
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181429
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191207
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191749
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175333
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180425
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193047
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66001
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174946
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195214
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173574
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175190
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192480
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24738
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53424%1027436
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53414%1428274
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%791537
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51484%1331049
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%747661
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%791558
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51244%1417583
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1028614
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1029727
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50944%1417111
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1338259
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%982834
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023414
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50644%859201
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50614%800198
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1022689
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1332993
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%790587
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1168759
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1283370
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50174%739271
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50004%792607
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49924%1059897
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407223
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49634%1419372
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1390126
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2316482
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111606
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1169947
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111849
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1170335
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3442947
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3269257
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%812329
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%930741
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4063296
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115321
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87383
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71546
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99616
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%645241
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%800044
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333597
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494737
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136352
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186743
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64502
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283373
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308264
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937275
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281679
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67819
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308913
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64265
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64505
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308149
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52165
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52214
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641561
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283785
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642293
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310215
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52318
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642998
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308561
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938883
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936510
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66001
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283439
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312016
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308773
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641954
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64115
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1174654
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1172881
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1497580
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1173755
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1516095
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1094356
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1272089
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428274
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760361
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309881
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1380169
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310689
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338259
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417583
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419372
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417111
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378772
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327854
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023414
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168759
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1390126
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027436
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022689
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393087
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1392413
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3269257
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2316482
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1169947
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1331049
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675121
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4063296
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377999
TarkanZaikanRena +320%930741
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%812329
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800198
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%674629
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859201
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1332993
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283370
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1170335
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11101
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11148
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6421
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18659
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%645241
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41759
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83833
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191207
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186743
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308561
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283439
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937275
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%797764
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1059897
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%797579
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1024320
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1075306
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1029727
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%792607
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%797322
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%874301
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%790587
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1028614
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1075533
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%791537
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1074532
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%791558
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%982834
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%800044
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%645241
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2316482
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109062
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1170335
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1169947
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109266
9Ax WarriorImp840%3442947
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375922
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%747661
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%739271
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3269257
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4063296
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1112867
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%755225
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333597
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186743
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%812329
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%930741
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187248
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136352
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82139
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99616
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494737
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174946
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52165
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191749
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52318
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181051
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175190
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77856
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180430
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78044
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191817
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181528
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77683
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174023
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173461
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1059897
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%797579
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1075306
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1074532
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%982834
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%797322
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%797764
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859201
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%790587
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%791537
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1024320
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1075533
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%791558
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1028614
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%792607
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1029727
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%874301
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%800044
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%645241
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2316482
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109062
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375922
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111849
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1170335
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1169947
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109266
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111606
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800198
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3269257
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%747661
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%755225
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333597
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%739271
9Bloody wolImp510%3442947
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186743
9Bloody wolRena +3460%930741
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82139
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%812329
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136352
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4063296
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99616
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187248
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494737
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192891
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180465
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64502
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52214
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51985
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77610
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52318
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64505
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193047
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174946
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193147
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180430
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173461
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78044
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192480
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183116
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77803
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431372
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52214
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173574
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175333
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%175190
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310215
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66001
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174569
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77856
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283373
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308561
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283785
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52318
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173461
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281679
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174946
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52165
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51985
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283439
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64115
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78044
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308149
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308913
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308264
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77683
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77610
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64505
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%174023
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77803
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67819
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77656
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64265
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64502
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308773
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%312016
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%800044
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%645241
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21692
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375922
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56275
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56895
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1170335
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1169947
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187248
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3269257
9Cursed WizRena +3670%930741
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333597
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%812329
9Cursed WizImp500%3442947
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186743
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24738
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136352
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4063296
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494737
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309857
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24683
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30701
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30270
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30669
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26588
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30476
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24753
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24384
9CyclopsGladius9162%26761
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27241
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30498
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30528
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24361
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27140
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24287
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24561
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23452
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26940
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26614
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%800044
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24184
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30452
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26919
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26297
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24701
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23430
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29670
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26628
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26096
9CyclopsSpear8552%26439
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%645241
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10980
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3099
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6020
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11417
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11065
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11139
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11445
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11164
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11126
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11114
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11099
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11233
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1052698
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5918
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11259
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6421
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11101
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6001
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11211
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11029
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375922
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5383
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5412
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1169947
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1170335
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3269257
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494737
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333597
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%812329
9CyclopsRena +31810%930741
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186743
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8291
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136352
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25321
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4063296
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19367
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12866
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13006
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18659
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12871
9CyclopsApple30%76346
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431372
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77856
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%191207
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67819
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181528
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52165
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181429
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180430
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%181051
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175333
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192480
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77656
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77803
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77683
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77610
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174569
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52318
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174946
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%195214
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193594
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191385
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51985
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191749
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173574
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191960
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173461
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%174023
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192891
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191817
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%66001
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78044
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%175190
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180465
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180425
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180751
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%800044
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%193147
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52214
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%193047
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%645241
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83833
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56275
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56895
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375922
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1170335
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1169947
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3269257
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333597
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%812329
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187248
9Dark KnighRena +3580%930741
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4063296
9Dark KnighImp450%3442947
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27826
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19764
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136352
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186743
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494737
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24738
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431372
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310215
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642293
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937275
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308773
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67819
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308264
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52318
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52214
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64115
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283439
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938883
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641561
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%66001
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77803
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77683
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%642998
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77610
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77856
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64265
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283373
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308149
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51985
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308561
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308913
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%641954
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64505
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77656
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%312016
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281679
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283785
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64502
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52165
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78044
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936510
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%800044
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%645241
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21692
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176407
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1169947
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56895
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375922
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176616
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56275
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24738
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1170335
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333597
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3269257
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%812329
9Death CowRena +31160%930741
9Death CowImp1000%3442947
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187248
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186743
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136352
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4063296
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494737
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41759
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6001
9Death CowScale Pants20%26096
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30498
9Death CowWind Helm20%30528
9Death CowBone Armor10%27241
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30270
9Death CowTomahawk10%24361
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62306
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62483
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26761
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62307
9Death CowFalcon10%26940
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42251
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431372
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1026502
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936510
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641561
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1025984
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%642998
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642293
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1026689
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1028648
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308149
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310215
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%641954
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1024622
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%938883
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308913
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1031902
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308561
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%312016
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308264
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%911756
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937275
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308773
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%800044
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%645241
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2316482
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1170335
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375922
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1169947
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176616
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176407
9Death GorgImp1510%3442947
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187248
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1112867
9Death GorgRena +31110%930741
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333597
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1052698
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%812329
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1056760
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3269257
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4063296
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186743
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136352
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82139
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494737
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431372
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%312016
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025984
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642293
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308149
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936510
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641954
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308561
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641561
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308773
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310215
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1026502
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937275
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283785
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642998
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283439
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308913
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1026689
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283373
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1024622
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1031902
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308264
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938883
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1028648
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281679
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%800044
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%645241
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2316482
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1169947
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176407
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176616
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1170335
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375922
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3269257
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4063296
9Death KnigImp770%3442947
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%812329
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333597
9Death KnigRena +3580%930741
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1052698
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187248
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186743
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1056760
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136352
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82139
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42637
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195063
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42218
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30150
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183116
9Death KnigBlade10%208883
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42009
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181444
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195214
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431372
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1024622
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1025984
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1026689
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1026502
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1028648
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312016
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64265
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936510
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937275
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64115
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310215
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308561
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283785
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308913
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641561
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642293
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283439
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283373
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64502
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308264
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281679
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308773
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%938883
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308149
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64505
9DevilSilver Bow2900%641954
9DevilHelical Sword2870%642998
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%800044
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%645241
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2316482
9DevilDevils Eye950%1169947
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176407
9DevilDevils Key780%1170335
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176616
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375922
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187248
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3269257
9DevilJewel of Life580%333597
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4063296
9DevilImp500%3442947
9DevilRena +3480%930741
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1056760
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1052698
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%812329
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186743
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136352
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494737
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82139
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1059897
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%797579
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1075306
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1029727
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1074532
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1028614
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%792607
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%797322
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%790587
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%911756
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1024320
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1075533
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%791558
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%797764
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%791537
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%874301
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%800044
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%645241
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2316482
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109062
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1169947
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109266
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1170335
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375922
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4063296
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3269257
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%747661
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%739271
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1112867
9Elite OgreImp1081%3442947
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%755225
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333597
9Elite OgreRena +3870%930741
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%812329
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99616
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186743
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187248
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136352
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82139
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77683
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191207
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191385
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180430
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191960
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173574
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174023
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77610
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181429
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173461
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193147
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181051
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78044
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77803
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192480
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494737
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77656
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52214
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52318
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175190
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66001
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193594
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77856
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174569
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191817
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193047
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181528
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309857
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%800044
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26614
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182305
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30669
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62483
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42637
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62306
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192891
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27140
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29670
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26297
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42251
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195214
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30476
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41759
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26096
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26439
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26628
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193147
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42539
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62307
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181444
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23452
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62348
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26588
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27241
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42218
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42009
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30452
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30701
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208883
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193594
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195063
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191960
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26919
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195157
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183116
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26761
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62507
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193047
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62429
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26940
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208369
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42108
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30150
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30270
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23430
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%645241
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30528
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30498
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17206
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1170335
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1169947
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375922
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54323
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54668
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333597
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3269257
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%930741
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%812329
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186743
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19764
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136352
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25321
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494737
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27826
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4063296
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8291
9Hell HoundImp50%3442947
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10565
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10758
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11049
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11114
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052698
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11806
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18659
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11280
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19367
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10980
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11099
9Hell HoundMace10%9779
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12866
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10820
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11134
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11652
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11233
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12871
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11259
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10483
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13006
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11956
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11417
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309857
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30150
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42218
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191817
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191749
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42637
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62507
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42251
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192480
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182305
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195214
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42539
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62307
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192891
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183116
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208369
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62348
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62483
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181444
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193047
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191207
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62429
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42108
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193594
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193147
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195063
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195157
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41759
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191385
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42009
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208883
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62306
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191960
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%800044
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%645241
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30669
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83833
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30476
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29670
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30528
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30452
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30270
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30701
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30498
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54668
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1170335
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54323
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26096
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1169947
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375922
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27241
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26940
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27140
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26297
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26439
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26919
9Hell SpideRena +31740%930741
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%812329
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333597
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186743
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3269257
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24738
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136352
9Hell SpideImp860%3442947
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494737
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4063296
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27826
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8291
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19764
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11901
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13006
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11806
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12871
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10479
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19367
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11099
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11445
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11233
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5918
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11101
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11858
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11148
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11134
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11211
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10756
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10565
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6020
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10820
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6001
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8388
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9805
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431372
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77656
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283373
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64265
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67819
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77856
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281679
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52318
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180751
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174569
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%66001
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180425
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77610
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180430
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174946
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175190
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180465
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52214
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181528
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77683
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283439
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181429
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64502
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%800044
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175333
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173461
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%645241
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181051
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78044
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174023
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52165
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51985
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64115
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1371301
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283785
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2064878
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642998
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8317
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173574
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64505
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1031902
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77803
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308913
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1234284
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%982834
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1397619
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%911756
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1029727
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1372367
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937275
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2066618
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187248
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1026689
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1170335
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936510
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1169947
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025984
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308264
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308149
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641954
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308561
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%797322
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%797579
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193147
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938883
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2316482
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56275
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191207
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2062257
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859201
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192480
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191960
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1059897
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308773
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1024320
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%791537
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1024622
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192891
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1026502
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191817
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375922
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4063296
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186743
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183116
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21692
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642293
9Illusion oRena +360%930741
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641561
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1173755
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1028648
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494737
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1028614
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393087
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191749
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%743021
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407223
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1895347
9Illusion oImp50%3442947
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%791558
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168759
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1331049
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%792607
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56895
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191385
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193047
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%796982
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%797764
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193594
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%812329
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333597
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%790587
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%787622
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%674629
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24738
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2399866
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82139
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%786537
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1029168
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027436
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1172881
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312016
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1029675
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1056840
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176407
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1392413
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283370
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1112867
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3269257
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1332993
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1008240
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111849
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1028419
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208369
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19764
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1094356
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2065845
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99616
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1497580
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1009300
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675121
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800198
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%755225
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174654
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176616
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1010987
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216944
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022689
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1331049
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1332993
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168759
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859201
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%797764
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%791558
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%790587
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1028614
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%797322
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407223
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%797579
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1059897
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%791537
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%982834
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1029727
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%792607
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%800044
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%645241
9Iron WheelImp1280%3442947
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2316482
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4063296
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375922
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111849
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3269257
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1283370
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1169947
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1170335
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111606
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333597
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%812329
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800198
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%739271
9Iron WheelRena +3300%930741
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%755225
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136352
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186743
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%747661
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87383
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71546
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99616
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494737
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174023
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283373
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77610
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174946
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308561
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52214
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310215
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281679
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52318
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173574
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173461
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52165
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64502
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77656
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642293
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175190
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%797764
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1028648
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%797322
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%911756
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1025984
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1075533
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1031902
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1026689
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1075306
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1024320
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1074532
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1026502
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%797579
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%874301
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1024622
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%800044
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%645241
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2316482
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109266
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1169947
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109062
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375922
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1170335
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82139
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3269257
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4063296
9Ogre archeImp1241%3442947
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1052698
9Ogre archeRena +31041%930741
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333597
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%812329
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%755225
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1112867
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1056760
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186743
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187248
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136352
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494737
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174569
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191207
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195214
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180425
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183116
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181444
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180465
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195157
9Ogre archeBlade10%208883
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180751
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181528
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175333
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174946
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174023
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208369
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173461
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175190
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193594
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180430
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191385
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195063
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192891
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309857
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77856
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173574
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181528
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191749
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192891
9Poison BulBlade7881%208883
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180430
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180425
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174946
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175190
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181051
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192480
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174569
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195214
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77803
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173461
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78044
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181429
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195157
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191960
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77610
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174023
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191207
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180465
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193047
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195063
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191817
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208369
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193594
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77683
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77656
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193147
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175333
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191385
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180751
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%800044
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%645241
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83833
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1169947
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375922
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56275
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56895
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1170335
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333597
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%812329
9Poison BulRena +31250%930741
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3269257
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24738
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19764
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186743
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4063296
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187248
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494737
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27826
9Poison BulImp690%3442947
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136352
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23452
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24184
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11099
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11101
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24683
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11164
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10980
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11029
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11139
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5918
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24561
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26588
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11233
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6421
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11417
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431372
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181528
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175190
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%66001
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64265
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52318
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64505
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51985
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181429
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%174023
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180425
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191817
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52165
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78044
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77656
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64502
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180465
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67819
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77683
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173574
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77856
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52214
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191749
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%191207
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174946
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77803
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64115
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%181051
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180751
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192480
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175333
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77610
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174569
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173461
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180430
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191385
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%800044
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%645241
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21692
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1169947
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375922
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1170335
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56895
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56275
9Poison ShaRena +3810%930741
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187248
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3269257
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24738
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%812329
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4063296
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333597
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186743
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19764
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136352
9Poison ShaImp310%3442947
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10820
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26628
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494737
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11099
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23430
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11114
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11445
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24287
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1059897
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428274
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168759
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1331049
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1028614
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1029727
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%792607
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%790587
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859201
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417111
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417583
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1332993
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419372
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%791537
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%791558
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407223
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%982834
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%800044
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%645241
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2316482
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1169947
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111606
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1024320
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1170335
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%797764
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4063296
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111849
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%797579
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%797322
9Queen RainImp490%3442947
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%747661
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3269257
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800198
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022689
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1283370
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%739271
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333597
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186743
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%812329
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027436
9Queen RainRena +3330%930741
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023414
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136352
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71546
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87383
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99616
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%755225
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51985
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494737
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64502
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308264
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64265
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281679
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64115
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52318
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283785
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66001
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77683
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642293
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77856
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1170335
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1028648
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10820
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24384
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182305
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10756
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431372
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51985
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181051
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180465
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77803
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173574
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283439
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77856
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175333
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66001
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310215
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64265
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52214
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77656
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180430
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52318
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174569
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78044
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312016
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175190
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77683
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%174946
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180751
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77610
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67819
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64115
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281679
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64502
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181528
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283785
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174023
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180425
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181429
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64505
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173461
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52165
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283373
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%800044
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%645241
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21692
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1169947
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56275
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56895
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1170335
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375922
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191817
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191749
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187248
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191385
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3269257
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191207
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192480
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193047
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333597
9Schriker2Imp420%3442947
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186743
9Schriker2Rena +3390%930741
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24738
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%812329
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494737
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136352
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4063296
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19764
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24361
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24561
9Schriker2Gladius10%26761
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11099
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11164
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431372
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67819
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77856
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180425
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66001
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192480
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192891
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180465
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193594
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175333
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77803
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191385
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180430
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174569
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191207
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175190
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77610
9ShadowBlade7140%208883
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191749
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173574
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174946
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174023
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181051
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181528
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181429
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191960
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195214
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191817
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180751
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208369
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78044
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193147
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193047
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77683
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173461
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77656
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%800044
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%645241
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83833
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56895
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1170335
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375922
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1169947
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56275
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333597
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%812329
9ShadowRena +31140%930741
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3269257
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19764
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186743
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187248
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494737
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136352
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4063296
9ShadowImp540%3442947
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27826
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24738
9ShadowKris30%10521
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24561
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11148
9ShadowElven Shield10%23452
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11956
9ShadowPad Armor10%11114
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11259
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
9ShadowVine Pants10%11134
9ShadowPad Helm10%10565
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9779
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11417
9ShadowBone Pants10%26588
9ShadowGladius10%26761
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11280
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11139
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24384
9ShadowBuckler10%10756
9ShadowTomahawk10%24361
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11211
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24287
9ShadowHand Axe10%11806
9ShadowBone Helm10%24184
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309857
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30150
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62348
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26297
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62429
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183116
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42637
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26940
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62306
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42009
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42539
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62483
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30701
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42218
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42251
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62307
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30498
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29670
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62507
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26096
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%800044
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30476
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42108
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30669
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41759
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30452
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181444
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26439
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30528
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182305
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30270
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%645241
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17206
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6421
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26919
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24561
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24384
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27241
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26628
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24361
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27140
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26614
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24683
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23430
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24753
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26588
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24287
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24184
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23452
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24701
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26761
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1170335
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1169947
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54668
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54323
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375922
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%812329
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333597
9Skeleton ARena +31650%930741
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27826
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186743
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3269257
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8291
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136352
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494737
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3442947
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4063296
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25321
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76346
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11134
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11858
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10552
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11806
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12871
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11956
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19367
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10629
9Skeleton ARapier20%10964
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10483
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11049
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18659
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13006
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11652
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11901
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10758
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10565
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11148
9Skeleton AKris10%10521
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1895347
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1029675
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1272089
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1010987
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1056840
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027436
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327854
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1029168
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1516095
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1012058
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1172881
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1094356
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417111
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023414
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1173755
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309881
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419372
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1392413
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1380169
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377999
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428274
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417583
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1012834
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338259
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1012830
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1497580
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1028419
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393087
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310689
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022689
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378772
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1174654
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2316482
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1169947
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%674629
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1170335
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675121
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%812329
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%930741
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3269257
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4063296
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3442947
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87383
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95627
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71546
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115321
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99616
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%645241
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%800044
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136352
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78853
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333597
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1056760
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494737
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936510
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186743
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1112867
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1059897
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1074532
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%755225
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%792607
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1075306
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1075533
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%791558
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%791537
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%790587
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%982834
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%747661
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%739271
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%797764
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1028614
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%797579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1112867
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1024320
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%797322
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1029727
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%874301
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2316482
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1169947
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109062
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375922
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109266
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4063296
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1170335
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3442947
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3269257
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%812329
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%930741
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187248
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99616
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82139
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%645241
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%800044
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494737
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333597
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136352
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186743
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173574
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77610
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175333
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174946
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191385
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78044
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77656
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52318
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181429
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175190
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64502
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191207
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180430
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51985
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180425
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77856
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52165
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67819
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192480
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180465
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77683
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180751
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66001
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64265
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173461
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64115
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181528
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52214
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174569
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174023
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64505
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181051
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191817
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77803
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191749
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19764
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24738
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1419372
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1332993
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859201
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309881
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417111
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027436
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1380169
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1283370
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378772
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168759
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800198
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417583
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310689
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377999
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428274
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022689
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%982834
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338259
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327854
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1272089
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1331049
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023414
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760361
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2316482
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%674629
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675121
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1169947
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1170335
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3269257
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3442947
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99616
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%930741
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%812329
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87383
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4063296
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71546
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115321
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%645241
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%800044
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333597
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136352
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494737
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186743
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312016
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025984
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1052698
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936510
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938883
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281679
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308773
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1026502
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308913
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310215
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308561
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937275
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1026689
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641954
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642998
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283439
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308149
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64502
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642293
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1024622
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641561
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308264
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64505
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64115
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283373
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1056760
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283785
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1028648
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1397619
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1234284
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1372367
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2064878
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2065845
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2066618
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1371301
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2062257
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2064436
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1895347
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2399866
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1012058
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%787622
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%796982
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1094356
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1029168
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%742829
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1174654
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1008240
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1009300
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1029675
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%786537
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%743021
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1010987
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1012830
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1173755
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1056840
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1012834
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1028419
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1172881
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2316482
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4063296
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3269257
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675121
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1170335
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1169947
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%674629
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1516095
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1392413
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327854
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1497580
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393087
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309881
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310689
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3442947
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%930741
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%812329
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98848
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115321
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120933
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216944
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%800044
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%645241
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95627
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333597
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78853
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136352
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186743
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494737
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1024320
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%791558
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%797764
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1075306
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%797579
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1028614
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%982834
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%792607
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%747661
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%739271
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1074532
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1029727
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%755225
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%791537
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%797322
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%790587
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1075533
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1112867
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1059897
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1283370
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%747661
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%791537
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1029727
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1028614
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%739271
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%797322
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1332993
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%797579
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%982834
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%755225
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1059897
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%792607
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1024320
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859201
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%790587
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%800198
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%791558
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%797764
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1331049
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407223
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1169947
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1170335
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2316482
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111849
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375922
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111606
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3269257
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4063296
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%812329
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%930741
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187248
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71546
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99616
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82139
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3442947
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%800044
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%645241
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333597
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494737
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136352
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186743
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77803
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66001
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52318
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173574
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174569
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175333
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77610
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77656
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283439
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281679
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173461
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77683
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174023
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64115
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283373
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77856
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52214
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64502
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64505
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174946
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181051
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283785
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180751
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52165
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64265
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51985
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312016
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180430
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310215
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181429
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67819
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180425
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181528
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175190
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180465
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78044
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192480
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193047
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191207
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191817
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191385
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191749
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24738
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19764
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1895347
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1012830
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%796982
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%743021
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310689
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309881
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1029675
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1516095
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1010987
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1094356
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393087
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1497580
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1029168
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1012834
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327854
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1028419
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%742829
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1392413
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%786537
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1009300
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1272089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%787622
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1172881
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1174654
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1008240
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1173755
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1056840
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1012058
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2399866
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2316482
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3269257
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1170335
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%674629
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1169947
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675121
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%930741
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4063296
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3442947
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87383
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%812329
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95627
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98848
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115321
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%645241
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%800044
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333597
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494737
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78853
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136352
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120933
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186743
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1838789
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2065845
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1372367
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3217121
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1895347
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2066618
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1804107
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%743021
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%796982
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2062257
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2064878
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2534899
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1243990
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2064436
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1237940
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1234284
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4063296
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3442947
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1806295
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1050359
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%742829
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120933
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%786537
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1397619
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%787622
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428274
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027436
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1028614
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859201
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1029727
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417583
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022689
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%800198
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%792607
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168759
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%791537
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1059897
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%790587
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%791558
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1332993
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1283370
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417111
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023414
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419372
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%739271
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%982834
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1331049
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%747661
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407223
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2316482
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1170335
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111849
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111606
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1169947
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1024320
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%797322
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%797579
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%797764
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%755225
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3269257
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4063296
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3442947
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%812329
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%930741
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87383
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71546
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99616
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%645241
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%800044
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333597
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136352
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186743
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494737
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642293
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310215
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642998
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52318
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77610
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64115
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77656
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938883
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52214
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308561
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51985
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283439
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308773
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937275
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77856
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936510
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283373
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77683
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308913
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308264
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312016
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77803
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641954
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66001
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78044
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64505
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641561
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64265
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308149
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283785
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281679
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67819
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64502
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52165
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24738
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187248
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42539
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30701
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42108
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62483
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30452
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30476
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42637
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62348
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42218
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30270
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30669
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30528
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42009
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62306
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30498
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62429
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62307
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41759
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30150
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42251
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62507
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29670
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309857
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%195063
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182305
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208883
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208369
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%195214
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%183116
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%195157
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27140
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27241
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26439
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181444
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26919
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26940
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26096
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26297
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17206
11Chief SkelImp14410%3442947
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4063296
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375922
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1170335
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3269257
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54323
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54668
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1169947
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8291
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494737
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27826
11Chief SkelRena +34730%930741
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%812329
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19764
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%800044
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%645241
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%333597
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136352
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186743
11Chief SkelApple170%76346
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11139
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13006
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10565
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12866
11Chief SkelMace130%9779
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10629
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10479
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11134
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11652
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18659
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19367
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11806
11Chief SkelBow110%11109
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11280
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10756
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10552
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12871
11Chief SkelKris100%10521
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11101
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11126
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11099
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10483
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11148
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11049
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11858
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11956
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10980
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11901
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10758
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11114
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11233
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10820
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42637
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62507
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42539
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42009
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%193147
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42251
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182305
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191817
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%195157
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193594
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191749
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62348
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191385
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42218
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%195063
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181444
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%193047
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62483
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42108
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192480
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41759
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192891
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%195214
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62306
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%191207
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208883
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%183116
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62429
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208369
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191960
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62307
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309857
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83833
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54323
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1170335
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54668
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1169947
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8291
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375922
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494737
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3269257
11Dark SkullRena +39340%930741
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%812329
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24738
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4063296
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27826
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19764
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%645241
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%800044
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%333597
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136352
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186743
11Dark SkullImp430%3442947
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11126
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10980
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11134
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11211
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11029
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10552
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10820
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11858
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11099
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11148
11Dark SkullKris120%10521
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12871
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10565
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052698
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11065
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18659
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10758
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10483
11Dark SkullRapier100%10964
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11652
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11164
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12866
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11417
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10479
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11956
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6020
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13006
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10756
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11806
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11049
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19367
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10629
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11259
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11233
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11101
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11114
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11139
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11280
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6001
11Dark SkullBow50%11109
11Dark SkullMace50%9779
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11445
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11901
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6421
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5918
11Dark SkullApple20%76346
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%193147
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208883
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%174023
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181429
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208369
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191817
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%181051
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193594
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%195214
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174569
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%195157
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%195063
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192480
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173574
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181528
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%183116
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180751
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191385
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191749
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180430
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180425
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%193047
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191960
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192891
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173461
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182305
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180465
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%191207
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181444
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309857
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83833
11Giant OgreImp11520%3442947
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494737
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27826
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1170335
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375922
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1169947
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54668
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54323
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3269257
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4063296
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24738
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%812329
11Giant OgreRena +34570%930741
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19764
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%645241
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%800044
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333597
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136352
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186743
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24184
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11101
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6020
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18659
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10820
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24361
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11956
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11417
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11259
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10758
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11049
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10565
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6421
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12871
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11211
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11114
11Giant OgreRapier50%10964
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11652
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24561
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10980
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11065
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11164
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11139
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19367
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10629
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11148
11Giant OgreBow40%11109
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10756
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11134
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11901
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24683
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052698
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12866
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10552
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11806
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24701
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11858
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24287
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11126
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11029
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24753
11Giant OgreMace30%9779
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11280
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11233
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10483
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5918
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24384
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13006
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11445
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6001
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11099
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10479
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76346
11Giant OgreKris10%10521
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431372
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191385
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175333
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195214
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174946
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180430
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52214
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77683
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175190
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%193147
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64505
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77803
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52318
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181429
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181528
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67819
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77610
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173461
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192891
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174569
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180465
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64502
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191749
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180425
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77856
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66001
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64115
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51985
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191207
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181051
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78044
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%193047
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77656
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64265
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52165
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192480
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%183116
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180751
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174023
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193594
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191817
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191960
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173574
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21692
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56895
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1170335
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56275
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375922
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19764
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1169947
11Magic SkelImp2000%3442947
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24738
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187248
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3269257
11Magic SkelRena +31190%930741
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%812329
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%800044
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494737
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4063296
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333597
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%645241
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136352
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186743
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26628
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26940
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10980
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11445
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11029
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11101
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052698
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6001
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24561
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23452
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30476
11Magic SkelSpear20%26439
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24683
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11417
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26588
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24287
11Magic SkelGladius10%26761
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11065
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24701
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30452
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11148
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6421
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11233
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30498
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6020
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26297
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11259
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67819
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191385
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%175190
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174946
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77856
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%191207
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174023
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%66001
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175333
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180430
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174569
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77803
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180425
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191960
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77656
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77683
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192480
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%181051
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78044
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%195214
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%193147
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180751
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208369
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173574
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181429
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180465
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192891
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193594
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191749
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208883
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173461
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77610
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181528
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191817
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%193047
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431372
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83833
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375922
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1169947
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494737
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1170335
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56895
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56275
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3269257
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19764
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4063296
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%812329
11Red SkeletRena +33240%930741
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27826
11Red SkeletImp2650%3442947
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187248
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24738
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%645241
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%800044
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333597
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136352
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186743
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27241
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11445
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11233
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11099
11Red SkeletBow40%11109
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11901
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11114
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10565
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11134
11Red SkeletMace40%9779
11Red SkeletKris40%10521
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10756
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10758
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11417
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11211
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11259
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11148
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11126
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26614
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10980
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10629
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11806
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10483
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24561
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11065
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6020
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11956
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23430
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26588
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26919
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10964
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23452
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24683
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11101
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6421
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24384
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11139
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6001
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24287
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5918
11Red SkeletGladius10%26761
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11280
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24701
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10820
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11858
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11652
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11049
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11164
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25321
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67819
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181528
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78044
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173574
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174946
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77683
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77656
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51985
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77856
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181429
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180751
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66001
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181051
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77803
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52165
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180430
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175190
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180465
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174023
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180425
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52214
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174569
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52318
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77610
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173461
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175333
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431372
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191385
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192480
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191817
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191749
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193047
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191207
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193594
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283785
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310215
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193147
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192891
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312016
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283373
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64115
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191960
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64265
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64502
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283439
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281679
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64505
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56275
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1170335
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1169947
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375922
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56895
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83833
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21692
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187248
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3269257
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24738
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%812329
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19764
12Chief SkelRena +32780%930741
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4063296
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494737
12Chief SkelImp2570%3442947
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%800044
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%645241
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333597
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136352
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186743
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24701
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11445
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24384
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26940
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24184
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11029
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24561
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24361
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11101
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30498
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27241
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23430
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1052698
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27140
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26588
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5918
12Chief SkelSpear40%26439
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26761
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10980
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30476
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11148
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25321
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11211
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26614
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29670
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30270
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26096
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24287
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11065
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11099
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23452
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11126
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6020
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11114
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10758
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6001
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30528
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11049
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26297
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26919
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24683
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26628
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30669
12Chief SkelKris10%10521
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10483
12Chief SkelMace10%9779
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10820
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6421
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11280
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10756
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
12Chief SkelRapier10%10964
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11164
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11134
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11139
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30452
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642998
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641954
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64502
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308149
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52165
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283373
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310215
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77610
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312016
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52318
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308264
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283439
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308773
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175190
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642293
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78044
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64505
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308561
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51985
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77683
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64265
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77803
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64115
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66001
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283785
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308913
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175333
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281679
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52214
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77856
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641561
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174946
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67819
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77656
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431372
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24738
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21692
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375922
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1169947
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56275
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56895
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1170335
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4063296
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3269257
12Dark SkullImp9240%3442947
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%812329
12Dark SkullRena +37450%930741
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494737
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187248
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%800044
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%645241
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333597
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136352
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186743
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1056760
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1052698
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025984
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1028648
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1024622
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1026689
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1026502
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64265
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642998
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310215
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641954
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938883
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308264
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64115
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308561
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308773
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642293
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64502
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641561
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936510
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283785
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312016
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283439
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308149
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937275
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64505
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283373
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281679
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308913
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431372
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2316482
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3269257
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176407
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1169947
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176616
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187248
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375922
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1170335
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4063296
12Giant OgreImp5960%3442947
12Giant OgreRena +34060%930741
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%812329
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%800044
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%645241
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333597
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82139
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494737
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136352
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186743
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1024320
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1026689
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1056760
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1112867
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1075306
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1031902
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1074532
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1028648
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%911756
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1026502
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1024622
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1075533
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025984
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1052698
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642998
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641561
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938883
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937275
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641954
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642293
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936510
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%874301
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82139
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3269257
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2316482
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375922
12Magic SkelImp1830%3442947
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109062
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109266
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1169947
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1170335
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4063296
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%812329
12Magic SkelRena +3720%930741
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187248
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494737
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%645241
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%800044
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333597
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136352
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186743
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180430
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183116
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181429
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193594
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180465
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174569
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191385
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181051
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208369
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191960
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192480
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191817
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193147
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24738
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193047
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192891
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180751
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181444
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195157
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195214
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1112867
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312016
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1026689
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641954
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1031902
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308913
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641561
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310215
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1026502
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936510
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308149
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937275
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1028648
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938883
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%911756
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1056760
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642998
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642293
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025984
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308264
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308773
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308561
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1024622
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1052698
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431372
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2316482
12Red SkeletImp5720%3442947
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176407
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176616
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1169947
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1170335
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375922
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3269257
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4063296
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187248
12Red SkeletRena +32520%930741
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%812329
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82139
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%800044
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%645241
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494737
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333597
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136352
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186743
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%312016
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64115
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308913
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308773
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283439
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641561
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642293
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308149
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64505
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64502
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642998
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283785
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281679
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308561
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641954
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283373
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310215
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308264
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64265
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431372
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1052698
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1056760
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025984
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938883
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1024622
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1026689
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1026502
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77803
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%937275
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1028648
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936510
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77856
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52165
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175333
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%175190
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174946
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67819
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52214
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77683
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%66001
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77656
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78044
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51985
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52318
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77610
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375922
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1169947
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1170335
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24738
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21692
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2316482
13Chief SkelImp2390%3442947
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3269257
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187248
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4063296
13Chief SkelRena +31740%930741
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%812329
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56895
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56275
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176407
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176616
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494737
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%645241
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333597
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%800044
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82139
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186743
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136352
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62307
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26628
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25321
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181444
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42108
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62507
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62429
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27241
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42251
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30669
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30270
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42637
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195063
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26096
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62306
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24384
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26614
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24184
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208883
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23452
13Chief SkelSpear10%26439
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30452
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42539
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27140
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24361
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24753
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42009
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24701
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1112867
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1026689
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1052698
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1056760
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025984
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641954
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1024622
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1075533
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1028648
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%911756
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1075306
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1031902
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1074532
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642293
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642998
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641561
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938883
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936510
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%937275
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1026502
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%874301
13Dark SkullImp9770%3442947
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2316482
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4063296
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3269257
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176616
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375922
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176407
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187248
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1170335
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1169947
13Dark SkullRena +32720%930741
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%812329
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82139
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%800044
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%645241
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333597
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136352
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494737
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186743
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62307
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42009
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193594
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195157
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191817
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42251
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62429
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191960
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42637
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183116
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62348
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193147
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191207
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195214
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193047
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191385
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192480
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195063
13Dark SkullBlade30%208883
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208369
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62507
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62306
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182305
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192891
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181444
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42218
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41759
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191749
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27826
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62483
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42108
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%797764
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%911756
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1024320
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025984
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1031902
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%797579
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1112867
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1056760
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1074532
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1028648
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1024622
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1075533
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%797322
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%755225
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1075306
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1052698
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1026502
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1026689
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%874301
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82139
13Giant OgreImp3850%3442947
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2316482
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1169947
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4063296
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1170335
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109062
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375922
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109266
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3269257
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%812329
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494737
13Giant OgreRena +31230%930741
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187248
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%800044
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%645241
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333597
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136352
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186743
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180425
13Giant OgreBlade40%208883
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175190
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180465
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181528
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192480
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193594
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180430
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174569
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195063
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208369
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%193047
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174946
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183116
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181429
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182305
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191385
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173461
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191207
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193147
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192891
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175333
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174023
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195157
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1283370
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%791558
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859201
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1059897
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%797322
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1024320
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%755225
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%739271
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%791537
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1028614
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%797764
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%792607
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%747661
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1331049
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1332993
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%797579
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800198
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%982834
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1029727
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%790587
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407223
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1075533
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1074532
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1075306
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3269257
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2316482
13Magic SkelImp900%3442947
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4063296
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375922
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111606
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111849
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1170335
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1169947
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%812329
13Magic SkelRena +3390%930741
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99616
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71546
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%645241
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%800044
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333597
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136352
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494737
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175333
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77856
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175190
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312016
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52214
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64502
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66001
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78044
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308264
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186743
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173574
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308773
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310215
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308561
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308913
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%797764
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%747661
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1059897
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%790587
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%797322
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%755225
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%791537
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1074532
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1024320
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1075306
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1028614
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1075533
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%791558
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1029727
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%739271
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%792607
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%911756
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1112867
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%797579
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%874301
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4063296
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2316482
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3269257
13Red SkeletImp2210%3442947
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1169947
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375922
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109266
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1170335
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109062
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99616
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%812329
13Red SkeletRena +3750%930741
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187248
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333597
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82139
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%800044
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%645241
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186743
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136352
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494737
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180425
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51985
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66001
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174946
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191749
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181528
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191385
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174569
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191960
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181051
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181429
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173461
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175333
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180751
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173574
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78044
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77856
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180465
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52165
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191817
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77656
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52318
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193594
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175190
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1112867
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1052698
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%911756
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1031902
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1028648
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1026689
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1026502
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1024622
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1056760
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025984
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938883
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641561
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937275
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642998
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642293
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936510
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641954
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1074532
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1075306
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1075533
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1024320
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308264
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308913
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308773
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312016
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308561
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310215
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308149
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431372
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%874301
14Chief SkelImp4010%3442947
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2316482
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3269257
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1169947
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1170335
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375922
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82139
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4063296
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187248
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176407
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176616
14Chief SkelRena +31290%930741
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%812329
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109266
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109062
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%800044
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%645241
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494737
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333597
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136352
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186743
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180751
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192891
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180430
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181444
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180425
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191817
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173574
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195157
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191749
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195214
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191960
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191385
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181429
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195063
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193594
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191207
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208369
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174569
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193047
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174023
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181528
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173461
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180465
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192480
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183116
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1059897
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%790587
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1074532
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1029727
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%792607
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%797764
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%747661
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%982834
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1024320
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1075533
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%797322
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1075306
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%797579
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%755225
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%791537
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%791558
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%739271
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1028614
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1112867
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%874301
14Dark SkullImp10490%3442947
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2316482
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3269257
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4063296
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375922
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1170335
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109062
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109266
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1169947
14Dark SkullRena +33440%930741
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%812329
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82139
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187248
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99616
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%645241
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%800044
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333597
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136352
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494737
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186743
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173461
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52165
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180425
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52318
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191817
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175333
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64115
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181528
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174946
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180751
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77803
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77610
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180465
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173574
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191749
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64502
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66001
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180430
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78044
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77683
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181429
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192480
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174569
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174023
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64505
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51985
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77856
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64265
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77656
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191385
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181051
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175190
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191207
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52214
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24738
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1283370
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%791537
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1059897
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%739271
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%790587
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1331049
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1029727
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1332993
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%792607
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859201
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%747661
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800198
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%791558
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1024320
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%797764
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1028614
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%797579
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%797322
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%755225
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%982834
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407223
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1075533
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1074532
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1075306
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2316482
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4063296
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3269257
14Giant OgreImp3660%3442947
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111849
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1170335
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111606
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375922
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1169947
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71546
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99616
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%812329
14Giant OgreRena +31510%930741
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%800044
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%645241
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333597
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136352
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186743
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308149
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308913
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52318
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174946
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77683
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66001
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64502
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494737
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173574
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281679
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77610
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77856
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308773
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308561
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174569
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64115
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78044
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173461
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52214
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52165
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175333
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283785
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308264
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174023
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77656
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175190
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283439
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51985
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77803
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310215
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64505
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312016
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283373
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419372
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1331049
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378772
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800198
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1380169
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027436
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1029727
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1028614
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428274
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417583
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859201
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377999
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023414
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1059897
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417111
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1283370
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022689
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%982834
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1332993
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338259
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168759
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760361
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%791558
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%791537
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%747661
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%797579
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%792607
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%739271
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%797322
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%797764
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%790587
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%755225
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2316482
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3269257
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111849
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1169947
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111606
14Magic SkelImp640%3442947
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1170335
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4063296
14Magic SkelRena +3360%930741
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115321
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87383
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%812329
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99616
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%645241
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%800044
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71546
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333597
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136352
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494737
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186743
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027436
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1059897
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428274
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%791537
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%791558
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800198
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1331049
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023414
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1028614
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022689
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417111
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%790587
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1283370
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419372
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1029727
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417583
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%792607
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859201
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168759
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%982834
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%739271
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1332993
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%747661
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407223
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1024320
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%797579
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%797764
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%797322
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%755225
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2316482
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4063296
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111606
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111849
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1170335
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3269257
14Red SkeletImp1880%3442947
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1169947
14Red SkeletRena +31070%930741
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%812329
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71546
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87383
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99616
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%645241
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%800044
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333597
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136352
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186743
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77803
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494737
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52318
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642998
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66001
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642293
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310215
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308149
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78044
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77656
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64502
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308561
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937275
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308913
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641561
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51985
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308773
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64265
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64115
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283439
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52214
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64505
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283785
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936510
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281679
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77856
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938883
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283373
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%797322
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1112867
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1075306
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1075533
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1024320
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1074532
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%755225
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%797764
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%797579
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1059897
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1025984
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1056760
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1026502
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1026689
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1024622
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1028648
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1031902
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1052698
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%911756
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%790587
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%747661
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1029727
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1028614
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%792607
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%791537
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%739271
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%982834
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%874301
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%791558
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3269257
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2316482
15Chief SkelImp3840%3442947
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4063296
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%82139
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109266
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%375922
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%109062
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1170335
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1169947
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%812329
15Chief SkelRena +31300%930741
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187248
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%800044
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%645241
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99616
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494737
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333597
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136352
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186743
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191749
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180751
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173461
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180425
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191385
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182305
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175190
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181528
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192891
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181444
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174569
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180430
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%193147
15Chief SkelBlade30%208883
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64265
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191817
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174023
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78044
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64115
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191207
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51985
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64502
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173574
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181051
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183116
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174946
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52165
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195063
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181429
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52214
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77683
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192480
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24738
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180465
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64505
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77803
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193047
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52318
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193594
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66001
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77656
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77610
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1283370
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1331049
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168759
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1332993
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%982834
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1059897
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%747661
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1028614
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%797322
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%755225
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%790587
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%791537
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1029727
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%859201
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%797764
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%797579
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%800198
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%739271
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%791558
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%792607
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%407223
15Dark SkullImp19510%3442947
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4063296
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3269257
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2316482
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1170335
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1169947
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111849
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375922
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111606
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%812329
15Dark SkullRena +33750%930741
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71546
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99616
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87383
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%800044
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333597
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%645241
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136352
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494737
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186743
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174946
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78044
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308561
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174569
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308913
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64265
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312016
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310215
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283439
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77856
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308773
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51985
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308264
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77656
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52165
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283373
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77803
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52214
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281679
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52318
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175190
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64502
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173461
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175333
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642293
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308149
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283785
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64505
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77683
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174023
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67819
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77610
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173574
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66001
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24738
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%982834
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022689
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1331049
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1417111
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168759
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1029727
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417583
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027436
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023414
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1028614
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%859201
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1380169
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419372
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378772
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1428274
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%800198
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1059897
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1332993
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377999
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1338259
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1272089
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1283370
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760361
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2316482
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4063296
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3269257
15Giant OgreImp4330%3442947
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111849
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1170335
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111606
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%674629
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1169947
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675121
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115321
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%812329
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71546
15Giant OgreRena +31760%930741
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87383
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99616
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%645241
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%800044
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333597
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494737
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136352
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186743
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64115
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1056760
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281679
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308773
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1028648
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312016
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283373
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1026689
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308149
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025984
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1024622
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1026502
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641561
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310215
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283785
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937275
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642998
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641954
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308561
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052698
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642293
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936510
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308264
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308913
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64265
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938883
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64505
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64502
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283439
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1516095
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1497580
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1094356
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1174654
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1172881
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1173755
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419372
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1392413
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393087
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338259
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023414
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1380169
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022689
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417583
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417111
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310689
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1272089
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027436
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1309881
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377999
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1327854
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378772
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428274
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168759
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760361
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4063296
15Magic SkelImp1280%3442947
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2316482
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3269257
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1283370
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1332993
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800198
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%674629
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675121
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1169947
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1170335
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1331049
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859201
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%812329
15Magic SkelRena +3510%930741
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99616
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95627
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71546
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87383
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%645241
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%800044
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115321
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333597
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494737
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136352
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78853
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1052698
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937275
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1112867
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308264
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1028648
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308773
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186743
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1031902
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283373
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938883
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1026689
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936510
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1024622
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1056760
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64502
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308913
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1332993
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378772
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377999
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1338259
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1283370
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027436
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023414
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310689
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309881
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168759
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1392413
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327854
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419372
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1331049
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022689
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1428274
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1272089
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1380169
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1417111
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%859201
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417583
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%800198
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1393087
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760361
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1059897
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%982834
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1029727
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1028614
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2316482
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3269257
15Red SkeletImp2700%3442947
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1169947
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%675121
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%674629
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1170335
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4063296
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99616
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87383
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%812329
15Red SkeletRena +31120%930741
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115321
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71546
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%645241
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333597
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%800044
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136352
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494737
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186743
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308264
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937275
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308149
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1028648
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1056760
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308561
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938883
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310215
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936510
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283373
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642293
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312016
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281679
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283439
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025984
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641561
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1031902
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1026502
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1026689
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308773
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308913
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1024622
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283785
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641954
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642998
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108530%1059897
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%797579
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104780%739271
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104160%797764
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104090%791537
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103700%982834
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103690%791558
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103540%790587
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103380%792607
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103220%797322
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102770%1028614
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102580%747661
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102570%1029727
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101640%755225
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101530%800198
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101370%859201
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80640%1024320
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58750%1075533
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57760%1074532
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57330%1075306
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027436
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46760%1022689
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46310%1168759
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1283370
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45530%1332993
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45390%1023414
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44300%1331049
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328910%874301
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407223
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2316482
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3269257
16Chief SkelImp12890%3442947
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111606
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111849
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1169947
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1170335
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4063296
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109062
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109266
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99616
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%812329
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%375922
16Chief SkelRena +35360%930741
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87383
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82139
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%645241
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187248
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%800044
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494737
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333597
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71546
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136352
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186743
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52165
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51985
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64265
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64115
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174946
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175333
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642998
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77803
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66001
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308913
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175190
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308149
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77683
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77656
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52214
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77610
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195214
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174569
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308773
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174023
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78044
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77856
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191207
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183116
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64502
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52318
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193147
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64505
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180465
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181429
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173574
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191385
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283373
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191749
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173461
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191960
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193594
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642293
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180430
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180425
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641561
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312016
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283439
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641954
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308561
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181051
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24738
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281679
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283785
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180751
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192891
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192480
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181528
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193047
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308264
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191817
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304830%1419372
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304560%1027436
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327854
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1272089
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303600%1310689
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303360%1338259
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1417583
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%800198
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1023414
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302420%1309881
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301950%1377999
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301860%859201
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301690%982834
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1332993
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301070%1378772
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1168759
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300640%1022689
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300550%1380169
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1331049
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1417111
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299830%1428274
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299700%1283370
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760361
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2316482
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3269257
16Dark SkullImp33520%3442947
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%674629
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675121
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1169947
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1170335
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99616
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4063296
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87383
16Dark SkullRena +316360%930741
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%812329
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71546
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115321
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%645241
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%800044
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333597
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136352
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186743
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%494737
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64265
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936510
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283439
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283373
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641954
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312016
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1052698
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310215
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642998
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308773
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64502
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1056760
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642293
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641561
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1026689
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281679
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308149
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1026502
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1024622
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308913
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025984
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64115
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283785
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64505
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308264
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937275
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938883
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308561
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1028648
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82139
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202331%1516095
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1172881
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1174654
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1094356
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198691%1497580
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1173755
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338259
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1417583
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1417111
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327854
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109360%1428274
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109320%1310689
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1419372
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1380169
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027436
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1377999
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1393087
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108140%1272089
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378772
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023414
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107050%1022689
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106490%1309881
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168759
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1392413
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760361
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4063296
16Giant OgreImp24960%3442947
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2316482
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3269257
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1283370
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859201
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1331049
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800198
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1332993
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1170335
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%675121
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1169947
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%674629
16Giant OgreRena +39580%930741
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%812329
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71546
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99616
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95627
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87383
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115321
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%800044
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%645241
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333597
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136352
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494737
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78853
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186743
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1112867
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1026502
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1028648
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938883
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936510
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308561
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1031902
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1026689
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308773
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%911756
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641954
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937275
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308264
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1056760
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1024622
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1052698
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308149
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025984
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641561
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642293
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308913
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642998
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283785
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283439
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281679
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283373
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66001
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310215
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64502
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312016
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82139
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1397619
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1497580
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%742829
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1094356
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1172881
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1012058
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24520%1029168
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%743021
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1012834
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1372367
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1371301
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24370%1012830
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1056840
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%786537
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1010987
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1174654
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1029675
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%787622
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1516095
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1009300
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%796982
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1234284
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1008240
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1028419
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1173755
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1895347
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309881
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327854
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2399866
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310689
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1392413
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1272089
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393087
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2316482
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3269257
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1169947
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675121
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%674629
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1170335
16Magic SkelRena +32090%930741
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%812329
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115321
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4063296
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95627
16Magic SkelImp1160%3442947
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120933
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%800044
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98848
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%645241
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333597
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494737
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136352
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78853
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186743
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1028614
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1029727
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%797579
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%747661
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%791558
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1074532
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1112867
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1024320
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%911756
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%791537
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1075306
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%797322
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%797764
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%792607
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%739271
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%790587
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1059897
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1075533
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%755225
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99616
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77360%1056840
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75710%1012058
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1392413
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1029168
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1008240
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%796982
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1012830
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378772
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327854
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74460%1310689
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74310%1010987
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1174654
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74020%1012834
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393087
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1094356
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73780%1516095
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1028419
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309881
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1029675
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73610%1380169
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1497580
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1338259
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1272089
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1172881
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72530%1377999
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1009300
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1173755
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651200%1895347
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2316482
16Red SkeletImp13790%3442947
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%674629
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1170335
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675121
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1169947
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4063296
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3269257
16Red SkeletRena +36200%930741
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%812329
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98848
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71546
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95627
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%645241
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115321
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%800044
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333597
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136352
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87383
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78853
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494737
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186743
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1026502
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1074532
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%911756
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1024320
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1075306
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1056760
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1031902
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641561
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1075533
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641954
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1028648
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025984
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1024622
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642293
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642998
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1026689
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052698
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936510
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937275
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1112867
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938883
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82139
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter681463%1419372
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681333%1027436
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm680813%1272089
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots680573%1022689
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor679573%1168759
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679403%1417111
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679353%800198
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage678293%1428274
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots677953%1332993
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor677263%1331049
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677023%1417583
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676993%1023414
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow676933%1283370
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots676543%1338259
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow676063%1380169
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves675583%859201
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves675533%1378772
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants674033%1377999
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447082%1059897
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446382%1028614
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444522%982834
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443892%1029727
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390372%760361
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315031%1393087
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312671%1327854
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312111%1392413
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311891%1309881
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310881%1310689
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115240%2316482
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95530%3269257
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4063296
17Chief SkelImp82090%3442947
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776250%675121
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774960%674629
17Chief SkelDevils Key74880%1170335
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74170%1169947
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43940%115321
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40360%87383
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640190%111606
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639800%111849
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39300%99616
17Chief SkelRena +339140%930741
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739040%812329
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33360%71546
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%645241
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%800044
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%333597
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494737
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136352
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186743
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1024622
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281679
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642293
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308149
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938883
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1026689
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025984
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308561
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312016
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308773
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1052698
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936510
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1056760
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%641954
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937275
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283785
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1026502
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283439
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308264
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642998
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308913
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283373
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310215
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1028648
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641561
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64115
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1031902
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64265
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64505
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64502
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187248
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82139
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2379234%1173755
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2372634%1094356
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2372114%1497580
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2366674%1516095
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2365814%1172881
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361684%1174654
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300262%1377999
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1298132%1380169
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296562%1023414
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295632%1419372
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292642%1378772
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292542%1338259
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291732%1022689
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291542%1272089
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291492%1393087
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290812%1309881
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290512%1417111
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290352%1310689
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289942%1327854
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1289092%1027436
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288892%1417583
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288562%1428274
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287772%1392413
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1283092%1168759
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980002%760361
17Dark SkullImp311511%3442947
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4063296
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296090%2316482
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231520%3269257
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217440%859201
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215860%800198
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214840%1331049
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214800%1332993
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214420%1283370
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195340%1169947
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193280%675121
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192490%674629
17Dark SkullDevils Key191120%1170335
17Dark SkullRena +3122170%930741
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799470%812329
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91630%99616
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88890%71546
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83020%95627
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66260%87383
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53170%115321
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37270%645241
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37190%800044
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28400%333597
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136352
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494737
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14070%78853
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186743
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1112867
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1031902
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%911756
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308264
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1028648
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308913
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1056760
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308149
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938883
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642293
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642998
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1026502
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%937275
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1024622
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641561
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641954
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308773
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936510
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1025984
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308561
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1026689
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1052698
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66001
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283785
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283373
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281679
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283439
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64502
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312016
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310215
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187248
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82139
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685582%1056840
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642522%1377999
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641712%1008240
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641482%1009300
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641472%1393087
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641112%1029675
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640942%1174654
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640852%1172881
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640482%1272089
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640062%1012830
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639912%1392413
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639632%1417583
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639132%1378772
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639112%1010987
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639032%1497580
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638922%1380169
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638862%1419372
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638402%1094356
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638112%1338259
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637842%1417111
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637802%1428274
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637432%1516095
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637372%1309881
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637192%1012058
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636732%1012834
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636722%1327854
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636422%1029168
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636192%1310689
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636172%1173755
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635792%1028419
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483322%1895347
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145930%2316482
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795580%674629
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795010%675121
17Giant OgreDevils Key94180%1170335
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93640%1169947
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4063296
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61310%3269257
17Giant OgreRena +358690%930741
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747730%812329
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47450%115321
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87383
17Giant OgreImp38990%3442947
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29240%95627
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%800044
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%645241
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13950%98848
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13850%333597
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71546
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136352
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78853
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186743
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494737
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1024320
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1026689
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%938883
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1075533
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1024622
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1052698
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937275
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%911756
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1112867
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1031902
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1028648
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936510
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1074532
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1026502
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1075306
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025984
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1056760
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187248
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82139
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237443%1243990
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224282%1029168
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223812%1029675
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223572%1237940
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223502%743021
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223482%787622
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223082%2064436
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222902%1397619
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222642%796982
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222572%2065845
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222412%1012058
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222312%1012834
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222272%1010987
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222222%786537
17Magic SkelRune Blade222122%2062257
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221862%1372367
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221752%1008240
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221712%1028419
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221682%1056840
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221622%2064878
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221162%1012830
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221102%1009300
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220712%742829
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220692%2066618
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220642%1234284
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218952%1371301
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161712%1895347
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90371%1174654
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89881%1172881
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88851%1516095
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88711%1094356
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88681%1173755
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87571%1497580
17Magic SkelSpirit +180791%2399866
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47641%4063296
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2316482
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1050359
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38490%3269257
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732060%674629
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%675121
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30820%1169947
17Magic SkelDevils Key30710%1170335
17Magic SkelImp27820%3442947
17Magic SkelRena +320750%930741
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17970%120933
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%812329
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13870%216944
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9450%95627
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98848
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%800044
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5910%645241
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333597
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136352
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78853
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186743
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494737
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%791558
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%797322
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1059897
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1075306
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%797764
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1029727
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%739271
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%791537
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1074532
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%790587
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%792607
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1028614
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1024320
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%747661
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%982834
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%755225
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%797579
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1075533
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859201
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800198
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71546
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82139
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99616
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496693%1397619
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472122%1029675
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469672%1008240
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469442%1372367
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469162%1012834
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468662%1009300
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468402%787622
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468352%1094356
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468262%1010987
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468232%1029168
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467302%742829
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467032%1516095
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465992%1497580
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465842%743021
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465592%1174654
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465392%1012830
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465352%1392413
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465192%1172881
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465192%1393087
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464792%1371301
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464442%1056840
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464422%1173755
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464362%786537
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464232%1028419
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463812%796982
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463462%1012058
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323652%1895347
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156771%2399866
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597520%2316482
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3269257
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78580%1377999
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78550%1380169
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78310%1310689
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78060%1378772
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77880%1309881
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77740%1272089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77230%1327854
17Red SkeletImp68600%3442947
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63170%1169947
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762640%674629
17Red SkeletDevils Key62310%1170335
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%675121
17Red SkeletRena +340770%930741
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32620%4063296
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%812329
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28320%87383
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24810%120933
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115321
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95627
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%800044
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98848
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%645241
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333597
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136352
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4580%78853
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186743
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494737
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11126
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9779
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11417
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10552
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1052698
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10980
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10758
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10820
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6001
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11114
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11858
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11280
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11259
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10756
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11049
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11806
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10479
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10565
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11139
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10964
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12871
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11445
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11901
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11211
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10629
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10521
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5918
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13006
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18659
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12866
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11652
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19367
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5383
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11956
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1169947
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375922
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1170335
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136352
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%645241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%812329
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494737
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%930741
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333597
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24683
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10980
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24561
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11114
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1052698
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6001
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26588
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26761
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11233
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24701
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23452
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5918
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11139
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11259
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25321
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11417
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24753
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11029
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11211
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11065
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26628
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3099
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375922
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1169947
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24184
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1170335
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%812329
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%645241
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%930741
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5383
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136352
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24384
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24701
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6001
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11417
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27241
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24561
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26919
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26439
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1052698
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24683
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26614
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23430
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27140
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24287
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25321
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11114
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11211
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5412
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11139
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26940
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11259
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24184
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5918
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26628
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11049
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10980
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26761
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11445
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1169947
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11148
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23452
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375922
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10521
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10964
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1170335
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10756
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11280
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3099
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24753
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10552
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812329
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26588
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9779
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10820
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10758
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%930741
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62507
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26919
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26297
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309857
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30476
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42637
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30701
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41759
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30528
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42108
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27140
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62348
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62307
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29670
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62306
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27241
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30669
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42218
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30452
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62429
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30150
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30270
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42009
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26439
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26940
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26096
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62483
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42539
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42251
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375922
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17206
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54668
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1170335
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1169947
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494737
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%812329
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54323
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3269257
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3442947
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%930741
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27826
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8291
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%645241
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186743
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333597
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136352
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180425
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180751
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64502
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77610
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180430
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283373
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1170335
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173574
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77856
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181429
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193147
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309857
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26761
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23430
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27241
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30669
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26628
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24683
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30701
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27140
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30270
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24701
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26439
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26919
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30528
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24384
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30498
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24561
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25321
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26588
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29670
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24753
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24184
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24287
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26940
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30476
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26096
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23452
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30452
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26297
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3099
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6001
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11065
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11211
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11114
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1052698
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11417
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11445
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11233
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1169947
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11259
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5918
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1170335
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11139
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375922
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11126
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10980
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5383
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11029
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%930741
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%812329
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%645241
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494737
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136352
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333597
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%800044
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4063296
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3269257
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8291
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24683
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10964
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11126
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24561
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11259
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24384
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10980
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10820
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11211
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11114
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11956
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11417
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11280
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11139
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11901
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10521
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24184
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24701
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1052698
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12871
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10629
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11445
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10756
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18659
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10479
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11652
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11049
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5918
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1169947
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24287
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10565
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13006
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6001
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12866
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19367
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10758
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%812329
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11806
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1170335
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%930741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375922
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11858
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9779
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5383
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3269257
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10552
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309857
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62306
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193594
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208369
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182305
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195214
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62307
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62348
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208883
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192891
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195063
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42251
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42009
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42108
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192480
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193047
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191817
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42218
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42539
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42637
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62429
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191207
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183116
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195157
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191960
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181444
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30150
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41759
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62483
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191749
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191385
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62507
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193147
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30270
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30476
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30528
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83833
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30701
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30452
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29670
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30498
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30669
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26940
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26297
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27241
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1169947
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26919
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26096
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54668
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1170335
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27140
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54323
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375922
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4063296
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%812329
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%930741
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3442947
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24738
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8291
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3269257
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19764
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494737
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%800044
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136352
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27826
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333597
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%645241
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186743
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11445
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11101
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309857
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30476
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30270
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26096
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62507
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42539
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62306
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30669
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26297
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30701
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42251
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27140
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30498
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26940
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62307
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30150
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41759
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30528
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42108
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23430
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42009
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29670
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30452
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62483
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23452
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26919
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26439
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62348
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42637
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27241
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42218
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1170335
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375922
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1169947
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17206
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11211
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24287
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5383
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24384
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24561
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54323
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54668
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11065
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5918
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24683
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6001
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26588
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25321
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24701
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26761
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11164
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24184
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3269257
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24753
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26628
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%930741
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27826
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%812329
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3442947
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333597
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8291
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494737
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4063296
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%645241
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309857
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42637
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62306
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181444
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208369
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42218
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30150
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30498
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183116
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195157
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30452
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62307
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42009
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62429
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41759
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29670
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42251
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42539
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30528
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30270
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62483
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195214
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30669
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62507
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208883
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30476
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182305
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62348
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42108
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195063
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17206
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3442947
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1170335
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54323
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375922
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1169947
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54668
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%930741
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%812329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27826
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494737
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8291
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3269257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19764
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%800044
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333597
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%645241
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186743
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136352
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10479
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11652
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11806
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11858
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10483
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11099
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10552
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11956
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309857
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208883
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42009
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192480
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62306
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42539
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42251
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192891
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191960
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191817
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208369
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62507
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191385
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62307
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191749
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183116
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42637
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193147
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195157
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62348
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181444
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195214
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195063
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30150
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193594
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62483
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42108
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193047
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182305
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42218
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191207
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62429
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41759
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30452
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29670
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30669
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30498
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30528
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83833
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30701
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30270
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26919
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26439
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30476
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54668
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26297
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26096
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375922
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27241
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1169947
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54323
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27140
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1170335
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26940
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24738
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3442947
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%930741
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27826
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3269257
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494737
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8291
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4063296
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%800044
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%812329
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%645241
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11233
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186743
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19764
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333597
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431372
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191749
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77803
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180430
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180465
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181429
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175333
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77656
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192480
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67819
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191207
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193147
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173574
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191385
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77856
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78044
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175190
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174569
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180751
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77683
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193047
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191960
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52318
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180425
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193594
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174946
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195214
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52165
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181528
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191817
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66001
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192891
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77610
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181051
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174023
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52214
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173461
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51985
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83833
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3269257
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56275
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56895
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375922
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1170335
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1169947
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%930741
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27826
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%812329
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187248
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19764
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494737
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%800044
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333597
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%645241
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4063296
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3442947
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24738
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136352
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186743
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431372
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642998
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1026502
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312016
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936510
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025984
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1026689
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1056760
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1031902
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1112867
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308913
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64502
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176407
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642293
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309857
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180430
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181429
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192480
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181528
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180425
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181444
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183116
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173461
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193047
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182305
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195214
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195157
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180751
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191385
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208883
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192891
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174023
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180465
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191960
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195063
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193147
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191749
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208369
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191817
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191207
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181051
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173574
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174569
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193594
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83833
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1169947
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54668
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375922
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1170335
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54323
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27826
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%930741
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%812329
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3442947
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19764
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3269257
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24738
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%645241
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494737
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333597
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%800044
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4063296
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136352
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11101
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11126
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6020
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186743
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24287
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11114
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11259
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309857
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182305
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26940
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62483
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26096
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42637
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30476
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42108
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41759
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62307
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62348
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30150
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62306
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42218
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62429
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183116
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62507
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30452
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30701
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30528
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42539
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26297
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42251
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30270
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30669
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23430
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17206
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181444
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24384
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27140
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24701
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26588
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26919
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24683
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24287
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1170335
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27241
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25321
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24184
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23452
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1169947
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24753
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24561
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375922
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26761
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54323
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26628
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54668
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%930741
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%812329
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8291
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3442947
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3269257
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27826
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333597
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494737
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%645241
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431372
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67819
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175333
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181429
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77683
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181051
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312016
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174023
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173461
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77656
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52165
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77856
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64505
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51985
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174569
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173574
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283373
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78044
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64502
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180751
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281679
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180465
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64265
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310215
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180430
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64115
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174946
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283785
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77803
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181528
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77610
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52318
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175190
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52214
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180425
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283439
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66001
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21692
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3269257
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1169947
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187248
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191207
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191385
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191817
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191749
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56275
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56895
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1170335
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%930741
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4063296
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375922
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193047
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3442947
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192480
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%812329
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24738
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%800044
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19764
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%645241
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494737
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136352
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186743
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11211
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11029
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309857
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195157
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208369
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181051
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173574
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77656
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174023
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195214
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191749
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191207
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193594
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174946
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191960
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175190
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191817
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180430
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181528
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83833
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195063
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192480
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193147
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193047
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181429
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77803
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191385
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180425
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180751
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77856
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192891
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1169947
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173461
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77683
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77610
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180465
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208883
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174569
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375922
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175333
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78044
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3269257
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4063296
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19764
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56895
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1170335
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3442947
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%930741
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187248
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431372
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173574
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191207
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181051
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181528
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64505
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191817
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192480
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77656
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52165
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77856
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52318
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66001
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174569
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175190
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180425
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77610
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191385
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52214
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173461
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64265
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180465
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67819
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77803
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51985
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78044
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181429
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174946
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180751
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64502
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191749
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174023
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175333
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180430
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77683
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21692
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56275
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1170335
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56895
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3269257
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1169947
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375922
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19764
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%812329
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%930741
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187248
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24738
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333597
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136352
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%645241
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11099
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186743
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11233
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431372
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173461
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77656
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78044
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310215
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180751
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312016
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64502
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283785
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77856
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77803
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174569
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180425
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180465
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174023
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77610
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173574
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281679
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66001
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77683
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181429
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52318
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180430
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52214
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64265
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174946
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181528
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175333
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64505
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283439
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51985
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181051
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175190
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52165
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283373
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67819
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21692
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1169947
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3442947
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191207
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56275
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1170335
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375922
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56895
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191749
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191817
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191385
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192480
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193047
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187248
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%930741
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24738
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%812329
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494737
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19764
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%800044
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%645241
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333597
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3269257
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186743
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136352
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23430
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24384
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23452
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30270
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24287
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27140
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26588
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26940
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26297
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26096
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30701
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26628
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11029
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11099
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26919
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11101
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11445
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30498
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11114
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30452
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5918
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29670
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24561
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24683
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25321
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27241
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30669
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10980
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26439
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938883
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308264
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641561
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310215
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312016
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431372
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283785
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283373
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1031902
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308149
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283439
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1056760
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1052698
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1026502
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936510
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1028648
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641954
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281679
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642998
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937275
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308773
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%911756
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308561
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025984
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642293
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308913
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1026689
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1024622
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2316482
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375922
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1170335
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176616
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176407
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1169947
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187248
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%812329
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82139
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%930741
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494737
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%645241
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%800044
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136352
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333597
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3269257
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186743
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4063296
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30452
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3442947
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%792607
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1059897
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027436
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023414
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859201
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1028614
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1170335
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407223
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936510
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64265
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431372
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308149
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52318
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51985
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64502
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283373
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64505
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310215
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308773
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67819
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52165
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641561
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642293
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308913
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281679
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308561
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66001
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938883
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937275
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64115
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642998
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312016
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308264
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283785
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641954
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52214
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21692
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1169947
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176616
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176407
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375922
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1170335
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24738
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187248
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%812329
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%930741
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494737
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3269257
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%645241
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333597
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%800044
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3442947
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136352
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186743
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42218
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26439
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62348
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30701
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62429
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30150
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30452
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42637
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26919
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42009
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62507
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42251
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26297
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30476
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27140
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62483
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4063296
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77656
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173461
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52318
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431372
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77683
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191960
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77856
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191749
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192891
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77610
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181528
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174569
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192480
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180751
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174946
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191207
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191385
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181051
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180425
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174023
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66001
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67819
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175333
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181429
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52165
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173574
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180465
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83833
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77803
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78044
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51985
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191817
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180430
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56275
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375922
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1170335
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193147
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56895
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193594
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193047
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3269257
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1169947
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4063296
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%812329
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494737
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%930741
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1031902
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1112867
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025984
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1024320
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%911756
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1052698
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1028648
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1026689
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1026502
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1075306
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1024622
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1056760
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1074532
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1075533
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641561
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938883
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937275
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642293
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642998
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936510
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641954
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%874301
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3269257
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2316482
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375922
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3442947
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109062
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82139
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1169947
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1170335
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109266
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%930741
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%812329
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494737
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187248
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%800044
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333597
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136352
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%645241
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193047
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174569
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173574
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193147
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4063296
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186743
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1056760
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431372
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1052698
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283785
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%938883
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937275
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283439
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641561
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312016
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1028648
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936510
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642293
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310215
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308913
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283373
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1031902
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%641954
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308773
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308149
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308561
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308264
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1026689
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1024622
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642998
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1026502
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1025984
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281679
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2316482
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375922
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1169947
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176407
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176616
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1170335
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3269257
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%812329
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%930741
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187248
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4063296
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3442947
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82139
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%800044
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%645241
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333597
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136352
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494737
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186743
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42009
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29670
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62507
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30270
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62306
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30498
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181444
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62483
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30452
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208883
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30701
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62307
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42251
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41759
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195157
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42218
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42637
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62348
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30476
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42108
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183116
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30669
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195214
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30528
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208369
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182305
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62429
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42539
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195063
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30150
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19764
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27826
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8291
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield739830%1074532
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves739660%797764
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants739430%797322
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves738680%755225
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow738520%1024320
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog737620%911756
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask737250%1075533
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star736980%1075306
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash735920%1056760
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor735720%1025984
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor735570%1031902
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection735490%797579
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude735230%1052698
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots735130%1024622
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield734980%1028648
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration734620%1112867
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword733110%1026689
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff731600%1026502
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3548500%874301
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5165060%2316482
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122080%82139
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108760%1169947
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106410%1170335
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106280%109062
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105940%109266
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104730%375922
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria88140%3269257
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4063296
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70750%3442947
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755440%812329
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354330%930741
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40000%187248
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494737
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11020%645241
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10740%800044
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8480%333597
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5550%136352
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3350%186743
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191385
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181528
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175333
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%195157
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195063
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181429
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191749
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175190
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193047
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180430
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183116
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193147
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173461
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174946
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181444
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191817
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192891
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173574
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191207
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180751
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174023
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208883
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192480
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208369
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182305
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181051
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180425
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174569
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191960
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195214
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180465
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193594
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27826
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19764
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24738
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst877730%1059897
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab859840%747661
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow819510%1024320
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection817240%797579
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow816800%792607
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves816650%739271
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots816470%790587
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield815510%1074532
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask815230%1075533
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog814940%911756
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants813980%1028614
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration813890%1112867
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter813760%791558
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield813740%1029727
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star813110%1075306
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword812850%791537
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves810570%797764
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants810120%797322
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves808850%755225
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3560810%874301
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5168300%2316482
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120840%4063296
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110390%375922
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109560%109062
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109160%1169947
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109100%1170335
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106940%109266
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70120%3442947
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria64400%3269257
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355880%930741
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754510%812329
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42540%99616
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41140%187248
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13470%645241
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12580%800044
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82139
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10490%333597
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6360%136352
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4060%186743
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494737
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191817
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193047
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77856
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191749
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173461
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52214
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77803
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175190
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77683
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174946
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67819
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181051
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180425
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192891
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175333
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180465
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52318
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51985
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193594
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180751
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181429
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77610
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78044
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173574
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192480
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52165
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191960
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174023
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77656
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174569
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66001
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180430
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191385
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181528
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193147
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191207
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19764
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24738
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12000%1027436
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1338259
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11840%1332993
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11760%790587
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1428274
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11750%792607
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023414
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11630%1419372
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1283370
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11530%1059897
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%791558
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11470%791537
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%982834
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11440%1168759
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1022689
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11380%800198
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1028614
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1331049
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11250%859201
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11220%1417111
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11200%739271
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1029727
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%747661
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1417583
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49590%407223
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52900%2316482
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3269257
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111606
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111849
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1170335
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1169947
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3442947
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%812329
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%930741
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87383
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4063296
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115321
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71546
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333597
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%800044
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99616
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%645241
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136352
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186743
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494737
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51985
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641561
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308561
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64115
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938883
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283785
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641954
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64502
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308913
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64505
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937275
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312016
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642293
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936510
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66001
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52318
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281679
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308264
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64265
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24738
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1234284
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1372367
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2065845
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1094356
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3269257
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1371301
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1397619
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2066618
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%674629
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2064436
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2064878
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1170335
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2062257
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1895347
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309881
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1029168
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%786537
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1012830
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%796982
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115321
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1029675
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1174654
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1028419
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2399866
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1173755
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%645241
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3442947
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow700395%1283370
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots661074%1332993
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield659194%1029727
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots658814%800198
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor658284%1331049
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves657794%739271
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword657614%791537
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves657474%859201
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves657254%797764
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst657164%1059897
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter656924%791558
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow656234%792607
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots655454%790587
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves655184%982834
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants655084%797322
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow654434%1024320
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection653434%797579
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves653354%755225
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab652724%747661
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants651604%1028614
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4471853%407223
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key184921%1170335
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye183881%1169947
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5145151%2316482
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692691%111606
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692181%111849
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191361%375922
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71120%3269257
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4063296
Kalima 4Necron4Imp57110%3442947
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747680%812329
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347620%930741
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36620%71546
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34130%187248
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31520%99616
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26270%82139
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11230%800044
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10990%645241
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9510%333597
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5330%136352
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3590%186743
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2760%494737
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174023
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281679
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64505
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173574
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283785
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174946
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173461
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51985
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52165
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180751
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180430
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52318
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64115
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77856
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52214
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78044
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310215
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312016
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283373
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175333
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64502
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67819
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283439
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181429
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174569
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64265
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77656
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180425
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77803
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77610
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77683
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181528
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66001
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180465
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175190
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind690%181051
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191385
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191817
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191207
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192480
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19764
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193047
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191749
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24738
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667551%1112867
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607071%1031902
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604521%938883
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604221%642998
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603941%642293
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603861%1026689
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603491%911756
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602841%1026502
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602751%1028648
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602611%937275
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602211%936510
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602101%1052698
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601831%1075533
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601661%1074532
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600911%641561
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600891%1075306
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600211%641954
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599751%1025984
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599091%1056760
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598891%1024622
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504841%874301
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154190%2316482
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115040%4063296
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1170335
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99690%3442947
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99240%1169947
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499240%176616
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498280%176407
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195710%375922
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69480%3269257
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187248
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%812329
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%930741
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%82139
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494737
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%645241
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%800044
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333597
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136352
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186743
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42108
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195157
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62306
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193594
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191207
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182305
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62429
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183116
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193047
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191960
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62348
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42637
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42539
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181444
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192891
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191385
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208883
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62307
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62507
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195214
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42009
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193147
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42251
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42218
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62483
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192480
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208369
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195063
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191749
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191817
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8291
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27826
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24738
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19764
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377999
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023414
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309881
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027436
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1392413
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338259
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1332993
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417583
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327854
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419372
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1331049
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428274
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417111
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1272089
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168759
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1283370
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310689
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022689
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1497580
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1516095
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393087
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1380169
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378772
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760361
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3442947
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2316482
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4063296
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1029727
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1059897
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1028614
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859201
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%982834
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800198
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1170335
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1169947
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%674629
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675121
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3269257
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%812329
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%930741
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99616
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95627
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115321
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71546
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87383
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%800044
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333597
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%645241
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136352
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494737
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186743
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642293
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308913
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281679
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1056760
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283439
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1028648
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938883
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1283370
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%739271
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%747661
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%797579
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%791558
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800198
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%982834
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859201
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%797764
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1024320
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%797322
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%792607
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%755225
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1331049
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%790587
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1028614
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1332993
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1059897
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%791537
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1029727
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407223
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1075306
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1074532
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1075533
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2316482
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111606
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1169947
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111849
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375922
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1170335
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%812329
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%930741
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4063296
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71546
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3269257
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%645241
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%800044
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333597
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99616
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3442947
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136352
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186743
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283439
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281679
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173461
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52318
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77803
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283785
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52165
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77656
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310215
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378772
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168759
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800198
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023414
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027436
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%982834
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1059897
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1332993
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1283370
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419372
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338259
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428274
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1028614
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417111
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1029727
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1380169
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417583
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859201
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022689
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1331049
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377999
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1272089
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760361
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2316482
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4063296
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111606
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1170335
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1169947
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%674629
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111849
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675121
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%812329
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%930741
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115321
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3269257
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3442947
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71546
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99616
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87383
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494737
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%645241
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%800044
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333597
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136352
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186743
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936510
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283373
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937275
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308561
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1026502
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312016
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64502
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642998
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308913
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308773
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283785
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281679
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025984
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1052698
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1028648
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938883
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1026689
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64505
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1056760
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642293
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308264
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641954
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641561
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417583
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1283370
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309881
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377999
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1497580
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1380169
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417111
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1516095
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023414
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338259
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419372
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027436
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428274
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393087
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168759
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1392413
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310689
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022689
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1331049
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1272089
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378772
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1332993
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327854
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760361
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2316482
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%982834
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800198
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859201
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1059897
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1029727
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1028614
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3442947
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%674629
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675121
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1169947
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1170335
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%812329
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%930741
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99616
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3269257
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4063296
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95627
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115321
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87383
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71546
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%645241
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%800044
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333597
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136352
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186743
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494737
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1031902
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642293
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936510
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308561
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1056760
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312016
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1028648
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283785
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308149
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641561
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052698
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938883
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642998
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308264
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%911756
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1024622
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283373
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308913
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025984
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641954
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937275
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283439
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1026689
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310215
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281679
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308773
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1026502
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1397619
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1174654
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%786537
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1094356
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1172881
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%742829
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%787622
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1392413
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1010987
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1008240
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1516095
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1173755
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1497580
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1372367
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1012830
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%743021
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1371301
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393087
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1012058
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%796982
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1029675
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1009300
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1028419
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1056840
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1029168
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1012834
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1895347
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2399866
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2316482
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3269257
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3442947
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1169947
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%674629
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675121
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1170335
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377999
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1272089
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310689
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1380169
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309881
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378772
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327854
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%930741
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%812329
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87383
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120933
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4063296
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115321
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95627
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%800044
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%645241
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98848
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333597
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78853
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136352
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186743
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494737
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5770005
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5444930
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5441422
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3843248
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3217121
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5442129
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5772708
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2534899
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5542151
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3166719
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2399866
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1804107
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3269257
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216944
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1806295
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3442947
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675121
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4063296
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1050359
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1169947
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186743
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1170335
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1838789
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1056840
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1895347
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1029675
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1009300
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378772
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309881
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1010987
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1172881
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1029168
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338259
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327854
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1516095
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393087
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1380169
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1094356
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1272089
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1174654
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1012058
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1173755
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1028419
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428274
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1392413
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1012834
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417583
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1008240
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1497580
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417111
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419372
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1012830
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377999
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310689
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2316482
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1169947
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675121
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1170335
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%674629
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%930741
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3269257
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%812329
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87383
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115321
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95627
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4063296
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98848
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%800044
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%645241
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3442947
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333597
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71546
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136352
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78853
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494737
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186743
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1075306
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1075533
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1024320
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1052698
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1024622
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1026689
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025984
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1056760
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%911756
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1074532
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1026502
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1031902
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1028648
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938883
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936510
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937275
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1112867
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187248
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428274
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027436
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1332993
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1028614
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419372
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1059897
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168759
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%982834
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417111
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859201
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800198
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1029727
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%747661
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%791537
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022689
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1331049
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1283370
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417583
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023414
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%739271
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%790587
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%791558
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%792607
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407223
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2316482
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111849
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1169947
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1170335
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111606
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%755225
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%797322
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%797764
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1024320
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%797579
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3269257
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%930741
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%812329
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3442947
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4063296
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87383
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71546
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99616
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%800044
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%645241
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333597
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136352
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186743
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494737
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936510
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937275
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308913
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642998
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312016
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308264
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77656
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64265
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64115
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308561
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641561
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52214
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283373
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52165
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283785
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51985
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66001
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938883
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77803
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52318
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310215
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308149
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308773
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642293
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283439
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281679
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78044
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24738
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77856
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77683
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1838789
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1806295
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1804107
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2066618
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1372367
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2065845
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%787622
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1234284
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2064878
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1237940
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2062257
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%742829
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%743021
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1371301
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1243990
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%786537
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1397619
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2064436
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%796982
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1895347
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2399866
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1012058
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1056840
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1029168
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1029675
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1009300
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1008240
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1028419
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1010987
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1012830
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1012834
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2316482
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1050359
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675121
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1170335
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1169947
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%674629
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3442947
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3269257
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4063296
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%930741
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%812329
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98848
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216944
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120933
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95627
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%645241
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%800044
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333597
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136352
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78853
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186743
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1332993
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168759
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1331049
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1283370
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494737
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%747661
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%791537
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%792607
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%797322
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%791558
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859201
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1028614
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%790587
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%982834
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%797579
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%739271
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%797764
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%755225
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1059897
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800198
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1029727
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71546
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots424204%787622
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm422944%1008240
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves422544%796982
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots421074%1009300
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots419664%786537
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6330223%1895347
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear287133%1029675
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants284443%1377999
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor284123%1173755
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves284033%1378772
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants283963%1497580
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots283813%1028419
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves283733%1094356
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace283663%1172881
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves283623%1393087
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots283583%1392413
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm283393%1010987
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm282863%1272089
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark282853%1056840
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor282633%1012830
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor282083%1012834
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow281933%1012058
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves281833%1309881
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask281473%1327854
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants281463%1310689
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves280613%1516095
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants280613%1029168
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow280283%1380169
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction279473%1174654
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +598211%2316482
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66241%1169947
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765771%675121
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +765581%674629
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64161%1170335
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4063296
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria51091%3269257
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341790%930741
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp40020%3442947
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733710%812329
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23840%87383
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18240%115321
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17180%98848
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14470%95627
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9050%71546
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8790%645241
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8120%800044
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6460%333597
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4840%78853
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494737
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3850%136352
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2600%186743
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1024320
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1026689
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%911756
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1056760
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%797322
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star840%1075306
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%797764
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1026502
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1075533
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%797579
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025984
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1112867
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1024622
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1052698
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%755225
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1031902
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1074532
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1028648
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82139
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6485150%1895347
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter469640%1372367
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor468130%1012830
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots468070%1371301
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants467390%2066618
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow466990%2064878
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants466630%1234284
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark466610%1056840
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants466310%742829
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon466190%1397619
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear466000%1029675
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor465640%743021
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots465550%1028419
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff465390%2064436
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm465320%1010987
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor465300%1012834
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade465270%2062257
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor465220%2065845
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots464950%1009300
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves464870%796982
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor464110%1173755
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm464050%1008240
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots463930%786537
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction463480%1174654
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace463330%1172881
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots462680%787622
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow462410%1012058
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants459410%1029168
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1242170%2399866
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147960%2316482
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96360%1169947
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96280%1170335
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796260%674629
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794720%675121
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77940%3269257
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4063296
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3442947
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359730%930741
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48450%115321
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748440%812329
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22740%216944
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21740%98848
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19230%120933
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13030%800044
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12990%95627
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12760%645241
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9920%333597
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7080%78853
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6150%136352
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%186743
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%494737
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%747661
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1059897
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%797579
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%739271
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859201
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%755225
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%797322
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%791558
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%791537
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1074532
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1075306
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%792607
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%790587
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1024320
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1075533
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%797764
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1029727
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%982834
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1028614
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%800198
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99616
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82139
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1136791%1806295
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1132991%1804107
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1132931%1838789
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor997420%2065845
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots997130%787622
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants996430%742829
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants994980%1234284
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves992940%1237940
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon992340%1397619
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves992200%796982
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff992140%2064436
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream991840%1243990
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots991510%786537
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots991210%1371301
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor990840%743021
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants990540%2066618
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade990310%2062257
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter989500%1372367
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow987650%2064878
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6747360%1895347
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1367310%2399866
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants285930%1029168
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor284280%1012830
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor284160%1012834
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear284140%1029675
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm283910%1010987
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow283630%1012058
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots283540%1028419
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm282570%1008240
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark281610%1056840
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots279350%1009300
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5226170%2316482
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183890%1050359
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164910%4063296
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147080%675121
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146050%1169947
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145520%674629
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145020%1170335
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100940%3269257
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391770%930741
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80280%98848
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774530%812329
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56520%95627
Kalima 6Death AngeImp51700%3442947
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47990%216944
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34480%120933
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22260%800044
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21840%645241
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17250%333597
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11470%78853
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11300%136352
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6700%186743
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494737
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1283370
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1331049
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1332993
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168759
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%747661
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%982834
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%791558
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%797764
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1028614
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%792607
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%797579
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%755225
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%791537
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%739271
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1059897
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%790587
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%797322
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859201
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800198
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1029727
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71546
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87383
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99616
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774751%2534899
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770211%1838789
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764471%1804107
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762751%5444930
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761841%5441422
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760421%5542151
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758881%3843248
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756281%1806295
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754731%3217121
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747921%5442129
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555660%2399866
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464910%2064878
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463270%2066618
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461760%2062257
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461570%1237940
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460710%1243990
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459280%2065845
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459070%2064436
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345040%2316482
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3442947
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3269257
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278630%1050359
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4063296
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%675121
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223820%1170335
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%674629
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1169947
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166240%120933
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141360%930741
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216944
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112520%812329
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333597
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%645241
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%800044
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494737
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136352
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78853
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186743
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14104412
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11140386
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2012%4629308
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4063296
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3269257
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3166719
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3442947
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2399866
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2316482
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494737
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1050359
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%812329
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%930741
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%800044
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186743
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1806295
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333597
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3843248
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78853
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1065125%1804107
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1061755%1234284
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1060595%2065845
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1060215%1806295
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1060135%1397619
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1060115%1237940
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1059935%1838789
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1059525%3217121
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1059335%1371301
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1058745%2534899
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1058485%2064878
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1058045%2066618
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1058015%2062257
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1057525%1243990
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1056455%2064436
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1055595%3843248
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1050365%1372367
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6615093%1895347
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1300391%2399866
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183991%2316482
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4063296
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria158231%3269257
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150171%1050359
Kalima 6Necron6Imp148011%3442947
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120561%1170335
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120471%675121
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119231%1169947
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118311%674629
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375820%930741
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70850%98848
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761310%812329
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53730%120933
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47520%216944
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18600%645241
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18480%800044
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14610%333597
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10020%136352
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494737
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9030%78853
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%186743
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1059897
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1283370
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022689
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1029727
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1028614
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417111
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1380169
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800198
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1378772
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023414
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338259
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%982834
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027436
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168759
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428274
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859201
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1417583
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419372
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1332993
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1331049
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377999
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%797579
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%797764
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%747661
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%790587
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%792607
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%755225
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%791558
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%791537
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%739271
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99616
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%797322
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115321
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87383
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71546
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436621%1397619
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435501%1895347
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420291%786537
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418591%1012830
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418081%1173755
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417571%1174654
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416751%787622
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416561%1056840
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416521%1497580
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415181%1372367
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414921%1008240
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414691%1029168
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414401%1172881
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414311%1012058
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414291%1392413
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414131%1371301
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413801%1393087
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412741%743021
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412161%1010987
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412141%1028419
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411961%742829
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411931%1029675
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411731%1094356
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411471%1009300
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410631%1012834
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410361%796982
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409941%1516095
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214230%2399866
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132360%2316482
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86520%3269257
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85700%1170335
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84980%1169947
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784760%674629
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784290%675121
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72490%3442947
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69950%1377999
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69900%1380169
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69730%1378772
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69670%1327854
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69310%1309881
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69300%1272089
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68210%1310689
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353970%930741
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743730%812329
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26460%87383
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20220%120933
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16360%4063296
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115321
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13260%95627
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98848
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11100%645241
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%800044
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333597
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5970%78853
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136352
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186743
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44506212%5772708
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44503412%3843248
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44492612%5444930
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44468212%5542151
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44464712%5770005
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44450412%5441422
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44420612%5442129
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71261733%3166719
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1620292%2399866
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542981%3269257
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel527091%4063296
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484541%3442947
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379251%2316482
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311661%1050359
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261511%1838789
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260861%2534899
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259731%3217121
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245451%1170335
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244161%1169947
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243221%675121
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242611%674629
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152370%930741
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124800%812329
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494737
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37210%800044
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37200%645241
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28770%333597
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136352
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18570%78853
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11200%186743
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%796982
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1028419
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1392413
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310689
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1056840
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1029675
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377999
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378772
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1010987
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1174654
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1393087
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327854
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1009300
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1516095
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1094356
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1029168
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1173755
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1272089
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1012834
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1497580
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338259
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1012058
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1309881
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1380169
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1012830
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1008240
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1172881
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98848
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95627
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71546
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115321
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87383
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1024622
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281679
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1031902
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%645241
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312016
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1025984
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1052698
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1056760
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308149
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642293
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%308913
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%800044
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308773
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283373
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1026502
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%938883
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves250%283785
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641561
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936510
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1028648
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%642998
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308264
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937275
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308561
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword200%283439
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310215
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431372
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1026689
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641954
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%333597
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2316482
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1169947
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4063296
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176616
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186743
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176407
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375922
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1170335
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3269257
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3442947
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187248
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%812329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136352
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%930741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%800044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1895347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1327854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%645241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1056840
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1012830
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1094356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1380169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1377999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1392413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage750%1428274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1310689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1417583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1010987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1172881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1029168
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1174654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1029675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1272089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1028419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419372
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1309881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1012834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1012058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1173755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1516095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1022689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1497580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393087
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%333597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2316482
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%674629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1170335
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3269257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675121
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1169947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%930741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%812329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3442947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95627
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4063296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99616
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%790587
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%800044
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1059897
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%747661
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%791558
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1024320
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1112867
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1075533
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1029727
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%755225
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1028614
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%791537
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%739271
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%982834
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%797764
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%797322
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%874301
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%792607
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1075306
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1074532
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%797579
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%645241
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333597
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1169947
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2316482
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1170335
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186743
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4063296
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375922
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%812329
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109062
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3269257
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109266
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3442947
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76346
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%930741
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187248
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99616
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78044
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82139
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191749
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%874301
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1059897
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%790587
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%982834
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1029727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1024320
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%797322
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%739271
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1074532
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1075306
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%645241
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1075533
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%747661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%797579
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%800044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%791537
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%791558
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%792607
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%755225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%797764
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1112867
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1028614
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2316482
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4063296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%375922
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%186743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1169947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1170335
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109062
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3442947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3269257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%812329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%930741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%800044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1417583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1029727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1168759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%645241
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1378772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419372
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1380169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1331049
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%982834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859201
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1022689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1377999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1028614
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1283370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1059897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1332993
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2316482
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%333597
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1169947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1170335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4063296
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%797579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111606
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%797764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%791558
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%186743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%790587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%797322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%755225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%747661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%739271
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%791537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3442947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%812329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%792607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%930741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71546
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3269257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1031902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1025984
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%755225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1074532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1075306
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1052698
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1112867
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%800044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%797764
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%797322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%911756
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1026502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1075533
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%874301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1026689
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1024320
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1056760
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1024622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%645241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1028648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%797579
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%333597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2316482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4063296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1169947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%375922
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3442947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1170335
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3269257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%812329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191960
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%930741
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%797579
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1059897
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859201
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%791558
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1029727
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1075533
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%747661
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1074532
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%755225
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800198
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%791537
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%797764
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%792607
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%982834
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%797322
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%800044
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1024320
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1075306
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1028614
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%874301
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%739271
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%790587
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%645241
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333597
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2316482
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375922
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109266
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1169947
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3442947
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111849
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1170335
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%812329
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111606
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186743
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136352
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187248
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3269257
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99616
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82139
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494737
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109062
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4063296
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%930741
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76346
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78044
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%800044
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760361
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%645241
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1272089
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1417583
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859201
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428274
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter410%1419372
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1332993
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027436
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%333597
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338259
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023414
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327854
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves320%1393087
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800198
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310689
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378772
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1331049
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1022689
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1309881
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1380169
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1283370
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1392413
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417111
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1168759
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2316482
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377999
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675121
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3269257
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%674629
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1029727
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186743
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1170335
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%812329
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1059897
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1169947
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%982834
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1028614
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87383
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%930741
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71546
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4063296
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115321
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3442947
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308773
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76346
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283785
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%800044
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%645241
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431372
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%51985
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77856
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64265
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283373
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174569
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312016
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%308913
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175333
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67819
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword310%283439
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66001
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77683
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64505
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173461
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64115
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310215
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308149
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283785
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175190
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78044
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77803
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%174946
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52318
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308773
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77610
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64502
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52165
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308264
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281679
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174023
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308561
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52214
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77656
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173574
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%333597
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56275
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21692
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186743
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1169947
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3269257
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56895
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375922
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187248
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136352
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%812329
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%930741
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3442947
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24738
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76346
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1170335
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4063296
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800198
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%800044
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1332993
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1283370
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027436
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859201
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%645241
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428274
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1272089
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1378772
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%333597
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1022689
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419372
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%982834
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023414
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760361
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1309881
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1310689
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417111
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338259
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1331049
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377999
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1168759
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1327854
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417583
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1380169
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2316482
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%674629
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1169947
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3269257
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99616
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675121
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186743
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71546
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%930741
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1170335
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87383
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst530%1059897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%911756
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%792607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1024320
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1029727
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1074532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%797764
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%790587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%800044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants390%797322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%739271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%747661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter390%791558
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%755225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1028614
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1075533
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%791537
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%874301
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1075306
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%645241
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%797579
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1112867
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2316482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3269257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109062
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1170335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1169947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%375922
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3442947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%930741
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4063296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%812329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76346
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1392413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1012830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1094356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1380169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1056840
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1173755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%800044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1012058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1895347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1028419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1012834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants422%1029168
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1010987
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1174654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants401%1310689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1029675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1378772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%645241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1516095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1008240
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1309881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm341%1272089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419372
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1009300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1172881
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1497580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1327854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2316482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1170335
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1169947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3269257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%674629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3442947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%930741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4063296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78853
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%812329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76346
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1074532
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%800044
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431372
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937275
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52214
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283439
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%645241
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64115
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%936510
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants330%308264
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77683
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308561
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%642998
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283785
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642293
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%51985
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281679
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%333597
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67819
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64502
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641561
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77803
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283373
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308149
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312016
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77610
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52165
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78044
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310215
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64505
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641954
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77856
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%938883
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%308913
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77656
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308773
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52318
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21692
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375922
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176407
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56275
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye120%1169947
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1170335
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +490%176616
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186743
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56895
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%812329
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24738
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136352
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4063296
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3442947
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76346
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187248
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30701
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27140
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62483
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3269257
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29670
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%930741
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26940
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%800044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%938883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%645241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1056760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%936510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1112867
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%911756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308773
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1026689
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%308913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1052698
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1028648
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1026502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1024622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1031902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%641954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%333597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2316482
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%375922
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1169947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%186743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3269257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1170335
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%930741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%812329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4063296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76346
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%800044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%645241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1052698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1028648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283785
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1056760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1025984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%936510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants390%642293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%641954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%938883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%642998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1026689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1026502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1024622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1031902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2316482
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%333597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375922
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1169947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1170335
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4063296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76346
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%930741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3269257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42108
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183116
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%800044
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431372
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%645241
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1028648
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1026502
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937275
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308149
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%641954
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%642998
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308561
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1056760
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283373
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1024622
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312016
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64505
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64115
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%938883
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64265
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%308913
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1026689
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308264
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283785
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1052698
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641561
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor290%1025984
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283439
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310215
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281679
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308773
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642293
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936510
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64502
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333597
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5140%2316482
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1169947
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1170335
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4063296
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3269257
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187248
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3442947
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176407
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176616
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375922
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186743
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136352
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%930741
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%812329
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76346
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027436
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859201
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1378772
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1377999
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%645241
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%982834
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%800044
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1332993
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots800%1338259
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1417583
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1327854
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023414
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1168759
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1310689
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1272089
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419372
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1331049
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1022689
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417111
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760361
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1283370
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1380169
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1309881
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428274
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800198
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%674629
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%333597
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2316482
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675121
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%186743
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%930741
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1169947
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3442947
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99616
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1170335
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71546
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115321
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4063296
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87383
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136352
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494737
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76346
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3269257
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936510
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937275
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64115
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938883
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308561
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2066618
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%800044
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2064436
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1243990
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1012830
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1234284
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1012834
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%743021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1010987
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2064878
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%742829
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1397619
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1895347
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1008240
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1029675
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1028419
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1029168
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1056840
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1237940
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1009300
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2065845
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2062257
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%645241
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%786537
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1372367
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1012058
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%796982
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1371301
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%787622
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1174654
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1172881
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2399866
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%333597
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1516095
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1173755
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1497580
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2316482
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1094356
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675121
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1050359
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3269257
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%186743
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1170335
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%674629
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%930741
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98848
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1169947
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120933
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95627
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216944
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800198
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4063296
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3442947
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1012058
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%645241
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1012834
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393087
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%790587
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%797764
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1024320
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1028614
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%739271
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1029727
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1112867
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow783%792607
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%911756
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%747661
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1075533
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%800044
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1074532
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%645241
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%755225
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%797322
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%791558
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%797579
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1075306
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%874301
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%791537
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1059897
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333597
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186743
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109266
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1170335
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2316482
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375922
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1169947
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109062
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3269257
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136352
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187248
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%812329
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4063296
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%930741
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82139
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3442947
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192891
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76346
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99616
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1283370
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168759
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1331049
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1332993
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%800044
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%755225
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%791558
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1028614
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%739271
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%645241
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1029727
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859201
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%791537
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800198
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1059897
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%792607
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%747661
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%797764
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%790587
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%982834
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%797579
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%797322
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407223
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333597
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3269257
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3442947
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1169947
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2316482
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186743
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111849
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4063296
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111606
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375922
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%930741
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1170335
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308913
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136352
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99616
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281679
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1052698
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1031902
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1028648
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%874301
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1075533
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%797322
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%911756
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%645241
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%755225
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1025984
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%797764
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash600%1056760
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1112867
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1026689
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%800044
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1024622
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1075306
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%797579
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1074532
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1026502
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1024320
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%333597
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2316482
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1169947
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%186743
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1170335
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5140%109062
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4063296
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109266
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375922
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3442947
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82139
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76346
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%812329
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%930741
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3269257
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187248
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183116
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174023
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180430
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%755225
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%800044
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1028614
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859201
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves310%739271
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%982834
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%645241
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword290%791537
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1332993
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407223
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%797764
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%792607
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%747661
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800198
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1024320
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%797579
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%797322
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1059897
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%790587
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%791558
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1331049
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1029727
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%333597
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1283370
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2316482
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1169947
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1170335
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3269257
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111606
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375922
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%930741
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82139
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3442947
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111849
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71546
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4063296
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187248
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186743
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66001
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%791537
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%755225
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800198
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1331049
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1029727
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1028614
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%747661
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%797764
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1024320
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1059897
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%791558
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1283370
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%792607
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407223
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%739271
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%982834
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%790587
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859201
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%797579
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%800044
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%645241
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%797322
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1332993
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1170335
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2316482
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186743
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333597
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1169947
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111606
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3269257
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3442947
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111849
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99616
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76346
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375922
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%812329
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187248
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%930741
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4063296
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82139
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1031902
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask770%1075533
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%755225
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%792607
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%790587
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab700%747661
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1024320
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%791558
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%797322
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1112867
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%739271
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog600%911756
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1074532
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1075306
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%797579
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%791537
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%800044
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%874301
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%797764
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%645241
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333597
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1026689
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1056760
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1028648
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1052698
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2316482
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025984
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4063296
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1170335
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3269257
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1024622
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1026502
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186743
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%375922
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109266
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109062
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3442947
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1169947
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82139
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%930741
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76346
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187248
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192480
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77803
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%797579
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1024320
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%797322
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1332993
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859201
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%747661
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%791537
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%790587
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%755225
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%792607
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%739271
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1029727
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%797764
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800198
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%791558
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1028614
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%800044
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1331049
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%982834
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407223
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1059897
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1283370
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%645241
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%333597
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2316482
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1169947
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1170335
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186743
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111606
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375922
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111849
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99616
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3442947
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3269257
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%812329
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82139
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%930741
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1173755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1895347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%800044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%743021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1029168
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1174654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1009300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1012834
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1516095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1008240
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1012058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1012830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1497580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1392413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1272089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%786537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%787622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1028419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%645241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1010987
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%796982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1094356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1056840
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1172881
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%742829
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1029675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3442947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2399866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2316482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1170335
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1169947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%674629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4063296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76346
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95627
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%812329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%930741
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760361
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1417583
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1377999
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%800044
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%645241
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1022689
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800198
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023414
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1283370
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1168759
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1332993
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1380169
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338259
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1378772
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%982834
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027436
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1059897
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428274
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859201
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1029727
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1028614
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1331049
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417111
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419372
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333597
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2316482
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%791558
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4063296
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%797764
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%797322
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1170335
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%755225
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%797579
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%747661
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%790587
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1169947
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186743
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111606
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%792607
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111849
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3269257
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%791537
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%739271
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%930741
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136352
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87383
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71546
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99616
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3442947
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115321
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%800044
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%645241
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78044
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77856
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77656
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181051
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%174946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191749
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174569
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191385
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64505
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333597
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173574
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1169947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%375922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1170335
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%930741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3442947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4063296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3269257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1052698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%800044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1895347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%645241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1272089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1417583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1174654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1327854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393087
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1029675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1029168
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1010987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1056840
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1028419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1380169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1012058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1094356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1172881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1022689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1310689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1392413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1012830
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%333597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1012834
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1497580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419372
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1173755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1377999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%674629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2316482
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%186743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%930741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675121
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3269257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1169947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1170335
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%812329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3442947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4063296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95627
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%911756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417583
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428274
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%982834
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283370
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859201
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%791537
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168759
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%747661
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407223
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800198
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%800044
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027436
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1028614
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419372
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1029727
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1332993
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%645241
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%739271
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%792607
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022689
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023414
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417111
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%791558
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%790587
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1059897
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1331049
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333597
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186743
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2316482
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%797764
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111606
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1170335
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1024320
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%797579
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1169947
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111849
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%797322
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%930741
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%755225
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4063296
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87383
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3442947
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3269257
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136352
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937275
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%812329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%800044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760361
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%645241
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859201
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1310689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1378772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1377999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1380169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1327854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1392413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1272089
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419372
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor420%1168759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417111
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309881
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1283370
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1332993
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1331049
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023414
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333597
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3269257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675121
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2316482
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1029727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1169947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%982834
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1059897
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1028614
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%674629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1170335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4063296
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%930741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71546
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3442947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87383
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494737
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%800044
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1031902
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1025984
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%938883
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1075306
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%911756
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1026502
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1052698
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1075533
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%642998
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937275
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1112867
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1026689
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm310%936510
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1028648
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%645241
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%641954
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641561
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1024622
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1056760
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642293
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1074532
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%874301
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%333597
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2316482
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%375922
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%186743
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176616
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1170335
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187248
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%930741
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4063296
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176407
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1169947
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136352
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3269257
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3442947
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428274
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1029727
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1059897
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407223
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%982834
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%800044
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1331049
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023414
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1283370
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168759
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%791558
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%792607
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1332993
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027436
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%645241
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417111
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022689
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800198
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419372
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%791537
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%790587
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%747661
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%739271
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1028614
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417583
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338259
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859201
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333597
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4063296
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1170335
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111606
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2316482
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3442947
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186743
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111849
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%812329
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1169947
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%930741
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136352
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3269257
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71546
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99616
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115321
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87383
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308149
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51985
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76346
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1516095
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1173755
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1094356
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1497580
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1172881
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1174654
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%800044
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%645241
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1022689
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760361
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1309881
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417111
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428274
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378772
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1327854
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393087
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023414
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168759
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1377999
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm422%1417583
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1272089
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1380169
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1392413
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1310689
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419372
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow271%1027436
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338259
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%333597
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1170335
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2316482
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1169947
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675121
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3269257
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%186743
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800198
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859201
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1283370
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1331049
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4063296
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%674629
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%930741
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136352
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%812329
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%494737
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71546
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1332993
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87383
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76346
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1026502
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115321
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1056760
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3442947
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1028648
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937275
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1295917%800044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul968565%645241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst734164%1059897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3681274%874301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves657664%982834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask657144%1075533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star656694%1075306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow655124%792607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword655014%791537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter654794%791558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves654624%739271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield654614%1029727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab654404%747661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves653544%755225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection652794%797579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants652404%1028614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots652234%790587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants651634%797322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow651234%1024320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves650814%797764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield650044%1074532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration649194%1112867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290612%333597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204381%2316482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192841%186743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128301%1169947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128091%375922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126531%109266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124921%1170335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124151%109062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4063296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81500%3442947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767710%812329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365630%930741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64180%3269257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52430%136352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45980%187248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28030%99616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17630%82139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191385
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191749
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191817
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%181051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19764
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1538496%800044
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1153564%645241
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6809743%1895347
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream733683%1243990
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots703723%786537
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor703043%1012830
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor701773%743021
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor701613%1012834
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon701563%1397619
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701073%1009300
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff700853%2064436
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots700723%1371301
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants700523%2066618
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants700363%742829
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow700193%1012058
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark700133%1056840
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants700113%1234284
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants700073%1029168
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots700003%787622
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm700003%1010987
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor698373%2065845
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade698083%2062257
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm698063%1008240
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves697833%1237940
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots697633%1028419
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves697453%796982
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow697053%2064878
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter696533%1372367
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear694913%1029675
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398002%2399866
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life348931%333597
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280911%1173755
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction280731%1174654
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280071%1516095
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279981%1094356
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace279691%1172881
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277171%1497580
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242091%2316482
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229241%186743
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200121%1050359
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150211%1170335
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149301%675121
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148551%1169947
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146421%674629
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396030%930741
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781330%812329
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75030%3442947
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70530%4063296
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64840%136352
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria54920%3269257
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50630%216944
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42860%95627
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40020%120933
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36470%98848
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11060%78853
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%739271
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%755225
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1059897
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%792607
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%791537
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%982834
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800198
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%797579
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%747661
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1075533
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1075306
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859201
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1029727
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%797764
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%791558
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%790587
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1074532
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1028614
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1024320
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%797322
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494737
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82139
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71546
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99616
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless992556%800044
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul734435%645241
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4519303%407223
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow503973%1283370
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants478313%1028614
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow477653%792607
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots477523%1332993
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow476693%1024320
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield476323%1029727
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves476123%859201
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves475763%739271
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection475683%797579
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter475643%791558
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves475323%982834
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots474913%790587
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab474783%747661
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots474053%800198
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword474003%791537
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants473763%797322
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor473053%1331049
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves472713%755225
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst472293%1059897
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves471573%797764
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life221791%333597
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye193411%1169947
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191201%1170335
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5156451%2316482
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148131%186743
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196091%375922
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695451%111849
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695011%111606
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90741%3269257
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3442947
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752580%812329
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351430%930741
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38880%136352
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35310%187248
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22080%82139
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21220%99616
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4063296
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18980%71546
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5880%494737
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175333
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52318
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77803
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181528
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64505
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77610
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283439
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77856
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52165
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180465
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175190
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173461
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174023
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64265
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283785
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180751
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181429
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66001
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78044
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283373
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67819
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281679
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173574
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310215
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312016
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180425
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%181051
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64502
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174946
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51985
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77683
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52214
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77656
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180430
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174569
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191817
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191749
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192480
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191207
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191385
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193047
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24738
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19764
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76346
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless994236%800044
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul744304%645241
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5516753%760361
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage471393%1428274
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves465783%982834
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465043%800198
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm463343%1023414
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462693%1419372
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves462553%1378772
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield461453%1029727
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow461393%1283370
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461373%859201
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots460823%1338259
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow460723%1380169
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460253%1059897
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460073%1377999
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor459583%1168759
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459233%1332993
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459233%1331049
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458943%1417111
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458253%1417583
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457633%1022689
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457173%1027436
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456563%1028614
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223911%333597
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157231%2316482
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147371%186743
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697581%111606
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96591%1169947
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696471%111849
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95241%1170335
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93241%797764
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93061%739271
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92681%790587
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91881%755225
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91201%791558
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90981%797322
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90701%797579
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90531%792607
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90081%791537
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90061%747661
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80760%4063296
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3442947
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52460%3269257
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751830%812329
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351640%930741
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40680%136352
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33400%87383
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115321
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21580%99616
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17220%71546
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless427665%800044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul319434%645241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6220643%1895347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159392%1056840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150692%1380169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150552%1012830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150282%1094356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150062%1428274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150012%1172881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149972%1497580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149912%1174654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149772%1392413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149412%1012058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149262%1377999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149192%1417583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148942%1173755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148842%1310689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148642%1029675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148632%1327854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148592%1023414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148462%1338259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148362%1419372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148362%1516095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148332%1027436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148282%1028419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148242%1010987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148072%1029168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148042%1022689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147962%1012834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147862%1417111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147252%1378772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147232%1272089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147152%1393087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146722%1309881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94291%333597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566771%2316482
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63711%186743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741700%675121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741490%674629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41090%1170335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40680%1169947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3269257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327400%930741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722370%812329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17730%136352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3442947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10650%95627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9310%87383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4063296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99616
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1052698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1056760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1026689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1024622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1112867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1028648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1075306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1026502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1075533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1074532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1031902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%911756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494737
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%797764
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%797322
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%645241
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%792607
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1075306
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407223
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%797579
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1331049
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1024320
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%790587
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123485%1895347
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105674%1056840
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100504%1417111
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99604%1028419
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98934%1378772
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98934%1380169
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98864%1516095
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98624%1428274
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98444%1173755
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98304%1029675
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98214%1029168
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98214%1393087
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97914%1174654
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97844%1094356
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97834%1377999
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97794%1392413
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97674%1327854
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97644%1419372
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97594%1417583
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97224%1172881
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96244%1338259
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63362%800044
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48302%645241
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537791%2316482
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%674629
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723091%675121
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23091%1170335
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23031%1169947
32Alpha CrusRena +314991%930741
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%333597
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4063296
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%812329
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3269257
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027436
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1012058
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186743
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1012834
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1497580
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023414
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1272089
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1310689
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1012830
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9680%1309881
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1010987
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1022689
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3442947
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136352
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95627
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87383
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115321
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71546
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99616
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78853
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494737
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025984
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642998
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641561
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1024622
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1028648
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%911756
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1026502
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1074532
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1075533
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938883
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1026689
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937275
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1075306
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1031902
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936510
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641954
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82139
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052698
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1112867
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1056760
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1059897
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1028614
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1075306
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1024320
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%792607
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1029727
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1075533
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%797579
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1074532
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%797764
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%791558
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%797322
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%790587
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%791537
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%982834
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%874301
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%800044
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%645241
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2316482
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109062
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1170335
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375922
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1169947
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109266
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3269257
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3442947
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%747661
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4063296
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333597
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1112867
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%755225
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%812329
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%739271
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%930741
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186743
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187248
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136352
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82139
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99616
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494737
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191817
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174569
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66001
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191207
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174023
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180425
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181429
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173461
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181051
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191385
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191749
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64265
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77610
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52214
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78044
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52318
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181528
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77656
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192480
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64505
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175190
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51985
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180751
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175333
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174946
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180465
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64502
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77683
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417111
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428274
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417583
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1331049
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419372
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1028614
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%982834
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378772
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1029727
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859201
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168759
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1332993
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338259
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1059897
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1380169
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377999
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760361
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%800044
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%645241
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2316482
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%792607
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%797764
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%790587
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%797579
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%791537
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%791558
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%797322
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111849
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1169947
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111606
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1170335
32Beam KnighImp2830%3442947
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4063296
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333597
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3269257
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023414
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027436
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022689
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%812329
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800198
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1283370
32Beam KnighRena +31850%930741
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186743
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87383
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99616
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136352
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115321
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71546
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%755225
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%739271
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%747661
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494737
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1243990
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1397619
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1372367
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2062257
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1371301
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1806295
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%786537
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2534899
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2066618
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1237940
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%787622
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%743021
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1234284
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2064878
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1895347
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3269257
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%800044
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2399866
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4063296
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%645241
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2316482
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1050359
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%674629
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%675121
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%742829
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1170335
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1169947
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1804107
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2065845
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2064436
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1838789
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95627
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333597
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120933
32BerserkerRena +3340%930741
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%812329
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186743
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216944
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98848
32BerserkerApple240%76346
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136352
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78853
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1332993
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%791558
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%982834
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1059897
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1028614
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859201
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%739271
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%797579
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%790587
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1059897
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%797579
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1075533
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%797764
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1029727
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1075306
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%790587
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%982834
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%791537
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%791558
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1024320
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1074532
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859201
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%797322
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%792607
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1028614
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%874301
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%800044
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%645241
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2316482
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111606
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1169947
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111849
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109266
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109062
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1170335
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375922
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800198
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%755225
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%739271
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3269257
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333597
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%747661
32Bloody wolRena +31820%930741
32Bloody wolImp1630%3442947
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82139
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186743
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%812329
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4063296
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187248
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99616
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136352
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494737
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173461
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52214
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191385
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191960
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180751
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181528
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192891
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64502
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181051
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180425
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191749
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193047
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174569
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183116
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180430
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64115
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191817
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64265
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174023
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77803
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24738
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173574
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175333
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193147
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77683
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193594
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181429
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77610
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64505
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175190
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66001
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195214
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78044
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52318
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51985
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180465
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4629308
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14104412
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11140386
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3269257
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8895920
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8899992
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3166719
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%800044
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%645241
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4063296
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333597
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136352
32Dark ElfImp10%3442947
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1059897
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1029727
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%792607
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1074532
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%791537
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%911756
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%790587
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%797764
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1075306
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1028614
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%791558
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1075533
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%797579
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%797322
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1024320
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%874301
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%800044
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%645241
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2316482
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4063296
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109266
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109062
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1169947
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1170335
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375922
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1112867
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%747661
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%739271
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3269257
32Death AngeImp2960%3442947
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%755225
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333597
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%812329
32Death AngeRena +31930%930741
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186743
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99616
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187248
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136352
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82139
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494737
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180430
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192891
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77683
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191207
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173461
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51985
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191749
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24738
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181051
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175333
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175190
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77610
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193147
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174946
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192480
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78044
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77856
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174569
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191960
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77803
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180751
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173574
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67819
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181429
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181528
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66001
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77656
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193047
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52214
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193594
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52165
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191385
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180425
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180465
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52318
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174023
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377999
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378772
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327854
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1331049
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1380169
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417111
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419372
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338259
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859201
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428274
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417583
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168759
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1332993
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%982834
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760361
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%800044
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%645241
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2316482
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675121
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1169947
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%674629
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1170335
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1272089
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027436
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333597
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023414
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309881
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310689
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99616
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1283370
32DrakanImp1990%3442947
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022689
32DrakanRena +31890%930741
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3269257
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4063296
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800198
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%812329
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186743
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87383
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136352
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71546
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115321
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494737
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310215
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641561
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936510
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308149
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1026689
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64505
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308773
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937275
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308913
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1026502
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642998
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308264
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938883
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281679
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641954
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308561
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312016
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025984
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283373
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64115
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1028648
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1024622
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283439
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64502
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8899992
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5772708
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8895920
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5542151
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5770005
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5441422
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5444930
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3843248
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5442129
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3166719
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3269257
32DreadfearImp2282%3442947
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4063296
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%800044
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2399866
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%645241
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2316482
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1050359
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333597
32DreadfearRena +3380%930741
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186743
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%812329
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136352
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78853
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494737
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1029675
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516095
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1372367
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1012830
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1056840
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115321
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%743021
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1173755
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1174654
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%787622
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393087
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1806295
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1372367
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2062257
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%796982
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%743021
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1237940
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%787622
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1243990
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1371301
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1397619
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2064878
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2066618
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1234284
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%786537
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1895347
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2399866
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%800044
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%645241
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1028419
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1029168
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1029675
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3269257
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1056840
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2316482
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1008240
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1050359
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675121
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%674629
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1169947
32GigantisDevils Key690%1170335
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1804107
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4063296
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2064436
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333597
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2065845
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%812329
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%742829
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1838789
32GigantisRena +3370%930741
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216944
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95627
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120933
32GigantisApple200%76346
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136352
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1010987
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98848
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1009300
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1012830
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1012834
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186743
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1012058
32GigantisImp70%3442947
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78853
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1332993
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%797322
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%982834
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859201
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494737
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1029727
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%791537
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1028614
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%797579
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%791558
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14104412
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8947%11140386
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4629308
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14791
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8317
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10942
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3166719
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4063296
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3269257
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2399866
32Illusion oImp991%3442947
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%800044
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5444930
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3217121
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5442129
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5542151
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3843248
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5772708
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5770005
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%645241
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2534899
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5441422
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2316482
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1050359
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494737
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186743
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9805
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%812329
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333597
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136352
32Illusion oRena +3140%930741
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216944
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1169947
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675121
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1170335
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1806295
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1804107
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1838789
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78853
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306177%1331049
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305117%1168759
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303147%1332993
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143183%792607
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142513%407223
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141783%797322
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141533%1059897
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140953%797579
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140893%797764
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140893%791537
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140773%791558
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139883%1028614
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139663%982834
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139483%1029727
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138513%859201
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137653%790587
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72132%800044
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54111%645241
32Iron WheelImp45041%3442947
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542531%2316482
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4063296
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33081%3269257
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31791%1283370
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1170335
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1169947
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111849
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%375922
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626361%111606
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15450%333597
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%812329
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14050%739271
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%755225
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%747661
32Iron WheelRena +313570%930741
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800198
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186743
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136352
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7990%71546
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99616
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87383
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494737
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77683
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173574
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66001
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308913
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308561
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283373
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281679
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52165
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174569
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310215
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175333
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78044
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175190
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51985
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174946
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283785
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67819
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64265
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77610
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64502
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77656
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312016
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642293
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174023
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64115
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308773
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52214
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308264
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77856
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77803
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64505
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52318
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308149
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283439
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173461
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187248
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24738
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142761%791558
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141881%1332993
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141721%1331049
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141551%1029727
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141491%797322
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141081%797764
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140811%1059897
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140741%1024320
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140441%792607
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140421%1028614
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140141%982834
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139971%790587
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139071%407223
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138141%797579
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138111%791537
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137491%859201
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70270%800044
32Lizard WarDevils Key53860%1170335
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53790%645241
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53290%1169947
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541300%2316482
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126970%375922
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111606
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626220%111849
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3269257
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333597
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1283370
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%739271
32Lizard WarRena +314000%930741
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%755225
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800198
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713750%812329
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%747661
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4063296
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%186743
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187248
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71546
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8040%136352
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99616
32Lizard WarImp4660%3442947
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82139
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494737
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283439
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175333
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77856
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180751
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174946
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283785
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51985
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174569
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180425
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175190
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173461
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77683
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52318
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77656
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180430
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180465
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64115
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281679
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310215
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78044
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181051
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64505
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181429
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77610
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66001
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77803
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52165
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64502
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283373
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173574
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192480
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52214
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312016
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193047
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64265
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174023
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181528
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191207
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191817
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24738
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191749
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19764
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191385
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%797322
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%982834
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1059897
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%797579
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%792607
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%791537
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%797764
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1029727
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%790587
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%791558
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1331049
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1332993
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1028614
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859201
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1024320
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407223
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%800044
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%645241
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1170335
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1169947
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2316482
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375922
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111606
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111849
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3269257
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1283370
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%747661
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%739271
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800198
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%755225
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333597
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4063296
32Mega CrustRena +31910%930741
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%812329
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71546
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186743
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187248
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136352
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99616
32Mega CrustImp1020%3442947
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82139
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494737
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67819
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281679
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52318
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312016
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181528
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77656
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173574
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173461
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175333
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77803
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174023
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64502
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52165
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180465
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52214
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64265
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77683
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66001
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181051
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77610
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283373
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51985
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192480
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283785
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180430
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310215
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174569
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64505
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64115
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283439
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180425
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175190
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191207
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181429
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78044
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5542151
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5772708
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5441422
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5442129
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5444930
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5770005
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3843248
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3217121
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3166719
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%800044
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%645241
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2399866
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494737
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2316482
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1050359
32PersonaRena +3390%930741
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%812329
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333597
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186743
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136352
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3269257
32PersonaImp80%3442947
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78853
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1029675
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1172881
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1094356
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516095
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%743021
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1174654
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138181%760361
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137421%1428274
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134471%1378772
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133621%1168759
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133241%1059897
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132651%1029727
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132651%1417111
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132331%1419372
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132241%1417583
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132171%1377999
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131971%859201
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131721%1332993
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131471%982834
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131281%1028614
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131131%1338259
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130971%1380169
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130841%1331049
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68600%800044
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53360%645241
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542350%2316482
32Poison GolDevils Key27530%1170335
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111849
32Poison GolDevils Eye27230%1169947
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26760%791558
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626050%111606
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25970%797579
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25800%797322
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25750%797764
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%792607
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%791537
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%790587
32Poison GolImp19100%3442947
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4063296
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3269257
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%333597
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%812329
32Poison GolRena +313940%930741
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13570%1027436
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13380%1283370
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023414
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800198
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12940%1022689
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10680%186743
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87383
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136352
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115321
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99616
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71546
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%739271
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%755225
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%747661
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494737
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124021%1895347
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92261%1056840
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89391%1029168
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88841%1029675
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88651%1393087
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88351%1380169
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88301%1392413
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87981%1428274
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87931%1338259
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87721%1327854
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87681%1419372
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87381%1173755
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87281%1417583
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87221%1417111
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86931%1174654
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86921%1516095
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86741%1172881
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1378772
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86411%1377999
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86321%1028419
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86251%1094356
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62991%800044
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%645241
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2316482
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24500%1169947
32Queen BeeDevils Key23940%1170335
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723390%674629
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%675121
32Queen BeeRena +314560%930741
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%333597
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4063296
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%812329
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3269257
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9670%186743
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1012058
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023414
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1010987
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1309881
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310689
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027436
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1012834
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1012830
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1022689
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1497580
32Queen BeeImp8190%3442947
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1272089
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136352
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87383
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95627
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115321
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71546
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99616
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78853
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494737
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1074532
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642998
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938883
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1028648
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1026689
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641954
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1024622
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1026502
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025984
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1075306
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1075533
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1031902
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%911756
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641561
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937275
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1056760
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936510
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82139
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1112867
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1052698
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153131%1428274
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145931%1168759
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145041%1331049
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144941%1059897
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144891%792607
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144501%1029727
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144181%1028614
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143931%1417583
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143891%982834
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143771%1332993
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143661%1419372
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143361%790587
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143271%1417111
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142791%791558
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141531%791537
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141301%859201
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138481%407223
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71070%800044
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53240%645241
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541330%2316482
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627460%111849
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1170335
32Queen RainDevils Eye26310%1169947
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625730%111606
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24450%1024320
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23980%797764
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%797322
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23230%797579
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20050%3269257
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4063296
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027436
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333597
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15020%1023414
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14670%1022689
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1283370
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%739271
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%812329
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800198
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%747661
32Queen RainRena +313490%930741
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186743
32Queen RainImp10500%3442947
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136352
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87383
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71546
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99616
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%755225
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494737
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77656
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308561
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308913
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281679
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52318
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641954
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283373
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67819
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283439
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308773
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936510
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64265
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64115
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283785
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77803
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308264
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312016
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77856
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937275
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64505
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52165
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51985
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77610
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641561
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642293
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52214
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78044
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310215
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308149
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938883
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64502
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66001
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642998
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77683
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24738
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417111
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%790587
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419372
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800198
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407223
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428274
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%791537
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1331049
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%982834
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528612%5772708
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3843248
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5770005
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5542151
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5442129
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453812%5444930
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5441422
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454983%3166719
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4063296
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2399866
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3269257
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3442947
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2316482
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1050359
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2534899
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1838789
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3217121
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%674629
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675121
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1169947
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1170335
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%930741
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494737
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%812329
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%800044
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%645241
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333597
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136352
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78853
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186743
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1173755
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1516095
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1009300
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1029168
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1174654
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378772
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310689
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309881
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1028419
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1392413
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1012834
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393087
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1094356
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1380169
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1012830
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1056840
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377999
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1010987
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1497580
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1272089
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338259
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1008240
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327854
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1029675
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%796982
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1012058
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1172881
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71546
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98848
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95627
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87383
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115321
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742714%5770005
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721014%5442129
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699814%5772708
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697714%5444930
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694514%5542151
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687314%5441422
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865263%3217121
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3843248
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3166719
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3442947
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4063296
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2399866
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3269257
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2316482
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1050359
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%930741
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494737
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%812329
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%645241
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%800044
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333597
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186743
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136352
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78853
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1029675
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1392413
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%743021
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1516095
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1012830
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327854
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1497580
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1028419
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1010987
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1174654
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%796982
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1094356
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%742829
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1012834
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%786537
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1173755
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%787622
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1056840
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309881
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1272089
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1012058
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1029168
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393087
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1009300
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310689
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1172881
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1008240
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87383
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115321
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95627
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98848
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120933
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3843248
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5542151
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912839%5444930
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910449%5770005
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909649%5442129
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2534899
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909339%5772708
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909139%5441422
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906349%3217121
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3166719
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3269257
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2399866
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1804107
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1838789
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1806295
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2316482
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4063296
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216944
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1050359
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3442947
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%675121
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%674629
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1169947
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1170335
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%930741
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%812329
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333597
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%645241
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%800044
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136352
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78853
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494737
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186743
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1380169
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1056840
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1012058
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1272089
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1029168
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338259
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027436
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516095
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1497580
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1010987
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417111
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419372
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1094356
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393087
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022689
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1172881
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309881
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1012830
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428274
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327854
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1173755
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378772
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1029675
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1174654
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1012834
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377999
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417583
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023414
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1028419
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1392413
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310689
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71546
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95627
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87383
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115321
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5770005
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5542151
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5772708
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8895920
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8899992
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5444930
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5441422
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3843248
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5442129
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3166719
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4063296
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3269257
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2399866
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2316482
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3442947
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1050359
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494737
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%930741
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%812329
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%645241
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%800044
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333597
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186743
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136352
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78853
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1012834
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1497580
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1008240
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1029168
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1372367
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1371301
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1009300
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1029675
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%796982
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1516095
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1056840
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1094356
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%743021
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1174654
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1392413
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%742829
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%787622
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1028419
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1012830
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393087
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1010987
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1397619
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1012058
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1173755
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1172881
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%786537
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1380169
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309881
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378772
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377999
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1272089
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310689
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327854
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87383
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120933
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760361
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428274
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237574%1417583
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1028614
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378772
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1338259
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1283370
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1419372
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%859201
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027436
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023414
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235504%1331049
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1380169
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168759
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1059897
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1029727
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377999
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022689
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417111
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%982834
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800198
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1332993
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2316482
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1170335
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111849
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%791537
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1169947
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111606
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%747661
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%792607
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%755225
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%790587
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%739271
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%797764
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%797579
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%797322
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%791558
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3442947
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4063296
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%812329
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%930741
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3269257
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87383
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99616
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115321
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71546
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%645241
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%800044
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333597
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136352
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186743
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494737
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1283370
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%791558
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1331049
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1029727
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%800198
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%797322
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%790587
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%755225
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%859201
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467794%1028614
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1024320
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1332993
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%739271
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467004%982834
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1059897
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%792607
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%791537
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%747661
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%797579
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%797764
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407223
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1170335
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1169947
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2316482
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111606
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375922
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111849
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3269257
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%812329
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%930741
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187248
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71546
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4063296
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99616
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3442947
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82139
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%645241
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%800044
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333597
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136352
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186743
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494737
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173461
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78044
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180430
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52214
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283785
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283373
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77856
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283439
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310215
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64502
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312016
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174023
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52318
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180751
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181528
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175190
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64505
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175333
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66001
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180425
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77803
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67819
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64115
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51985
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174946
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281679
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64265
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173574
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181051
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180465
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77656
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181429
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52165
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77610
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174569
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77683
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191817
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191749
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191207
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192480
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19764
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191385
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193047
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24738
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111205%747661
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98695%1031902
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98565%911756
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98185%792607
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98165%1075533
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98065%797579
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98025%791558
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97815%1075306
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97225%739271
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97195%1024320
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97185%1112867
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97135%1074532
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97085%797764
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96515%791537
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96205%755225
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95895%790587
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95635%797322
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382844%874301
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525621%2316482
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25291%1056760
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25201%1028648
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24991%1024622
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24761%1025984
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1026502
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24271%1052698
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23881%1026689
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116781%375922
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16611%1170335
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516591%109062
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516561%109266
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1169947
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3442947
AidaDeath TreeRena +38250%930741
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78000%812329
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6290%4063296
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187248
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3269257
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4240%82139
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494737
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%645241
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%800044
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333597
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136352
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186743
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193594
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175333
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195214
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192480
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181429
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180425
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191207
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191749
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173574
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193147
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77683
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174946
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180751
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67819
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191817
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78044
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208883
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66001
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208369
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180465
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181528
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192891
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77803
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191385
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180430
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77610
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175190
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174569
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191960
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193047
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77656
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19764
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77856
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1059897
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%747661
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1075306
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1074532
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%791537
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1024320
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1112867
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%797764
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%797579
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%797322
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%790587
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%911756
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%791558
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%739271
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%755225
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%792607
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1075533
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1029727
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1028614
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%874301
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2316482
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109266
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375922
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1169947
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1170335
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109062
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3442947
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3269257
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4063296
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%812329
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%930741
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187248
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99616
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82139
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%645241
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%800044
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333597
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136352
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494737
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186743
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180430
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192891
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191207
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77656
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77610
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191385
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181051
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51985
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180425
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173574
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193147
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52318
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180751
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175333
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180465
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191749
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78044
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181429
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191960
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66001
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174569
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191817
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52165
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174946
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77803
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77856
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192480
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77683
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181528
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174023
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175190
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173461
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193047
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1497580
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1010987
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1895347
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1173755
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1008240
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1392413
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1094356
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1056840
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1516095
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1174654
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1371301
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%786537
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1172881
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1380169
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%742829
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1397619
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1028419
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1029675
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%743021
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1012830
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%787622
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1029168
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%796982
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1372367
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1009300
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393087
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1012834
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378772
AidaHell MaineRena +321%930741
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1272089
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2316482
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%812329
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1170335
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3269257
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327854
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333597
AidaHell MaineImp10%3442947
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377999
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1012058
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309881
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4063296
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675121
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1169947
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2399866
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310689
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%674629
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1895347
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1056840
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1028419
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1172881
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338259
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1012834
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1008240
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310689
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1012830
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1380169
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378772
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1029168
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1094356
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1497580
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1010987
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377999
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1012058
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1173755
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1272089
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%796982
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1516095
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1392413
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1009300
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1174654
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1029675
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327854
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309881
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393087
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2316482
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%674629
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1170335
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1169947
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675121
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3442947
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%930741
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4063296
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%812329
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3269257
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71546
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98848
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95627
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115321
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%645241
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%800044
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333597
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78853
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136352
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87383
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186743
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494737
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1024320
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1026689
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1024622
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1074532
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025984
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%911756
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937275
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642998
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1052698
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938883
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936510
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1028648
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1112867
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1026502
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641954
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642293
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1075306
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1031902
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641561
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1056760
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1075533
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82139
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27140
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24184
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6020
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11049
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26940
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17827922%14104412
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17802622%8895920
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17793122%8899992
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17774322%11140386
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7238823%3166719
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3442947
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118891%2399866
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573041%2316482
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058781%1050359
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57871%494737
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330380%930741
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724120%812329
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3269257
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7690%645241
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7450%800044
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%333597
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%186743
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3710%136352
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78853
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2065845
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1806295
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2066618
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2062257
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1234284
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%742829
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%743021
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2064878
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1243990
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2534899
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3217121
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1237940
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1372367
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1397619
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1838789
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1804107
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1371301
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2064436
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4063296
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216944
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98848
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1895347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%796982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1393087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1173755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1497580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1174654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1172881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1008240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1029168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1392413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1309881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%786537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1010987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1516095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%787622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1056840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1012834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1012058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1029675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1094356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%742829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%743021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1028419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1009300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1012830
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2399866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2316482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46001%1170335
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%674629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1169947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%930741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3442947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4063296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%812329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3269257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%800044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%645241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%747661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1112867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%797764
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1075306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%791558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%797579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%792607
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%911756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1074532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%739271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%791537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%797322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%790587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%755225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1031902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1024320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1075533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1028648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1026502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1056760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1024622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1026689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1052698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82139
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11140386
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14104412
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4063296
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2399866
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3166719
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2316482
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3442947
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136352
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1050359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1895347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%786537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1029168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1327854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1497580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1012058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1012834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1516095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%743021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1008240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1173755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1028419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1172881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1174654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1009300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1094356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1056840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1010987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%796982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%787622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1029675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%742829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1392413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1012830
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2399866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2316482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1170335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%674629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1169947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3442947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%930741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3269257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%812329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4063296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%645241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%800044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%797322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%797579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1075533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%747661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1031902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%755225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1024320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%791558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1075306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%797764
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%739271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1112867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%790587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%911756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%791537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1074532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%792607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1052698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1028648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1056760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1024622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1026502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1026689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1237940
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5442129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1895347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1009300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1056840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%786537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1012834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1497580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%787622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1094356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1516095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1392413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1174654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1028419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1029675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1173755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1029168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1012058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1172881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%743021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1008240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269503%1309881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%742829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1010987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1012830
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%796982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2399866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2316482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675121
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1170335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1169947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%674629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3269257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3442947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%930741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%812329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4063296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%800044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%645241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%791558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%797322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%747661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1075306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1031902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%797764
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%792607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%739271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1112867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%755225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1075533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%797579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%790587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%791537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1074532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1024320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%911756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1024622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1028648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1026502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1056760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1052698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1026689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66001
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281679
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936510
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283785
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641954
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41571042%11140386
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41465142%14104412
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3442947
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7305553%3166719
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284743%3269257
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4063296
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1150602%2399866
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592931%2316482
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075851%1050359
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338430%930741
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730840%812329
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494737
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9780%333597
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9470%800044
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9290%645241
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7280%186743
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4660%136352
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78853
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1397619
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2062257
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3843248
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1838789
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1372367
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2065845
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1804107
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1243990
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2064878
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1371301
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1234284
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1040%2066618
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2534899
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3217121
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1237940
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2064436
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1806295
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98848
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216944
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120933
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8895920
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14104412
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11140386
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8899992
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3166719
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2399866
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2316482
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1050359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5542151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5772708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3843248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5442129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386099%3217121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5444930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5770005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381049%5441422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3166719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1838789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1804107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1806295
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2534899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2399866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2316482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3269257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1050359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4063296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1169947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%674629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1170335
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3442947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%930741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%812329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%800044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%645241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333597
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1516095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1272089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1174654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1056840
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1094356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1012058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1028419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1380169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1029168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1173755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1010987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1012834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1392413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1029675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1009300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1172881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1012830
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1497580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1008240
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95627
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71546
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%796982
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1009300
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%786537
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1895347
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1008240
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%787622
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378772
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1392413
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1380169
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309881
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393087
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1029168
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1174654
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1516095
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1012058
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1094356
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310689
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1029675
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1012834
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1012830
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1172881
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1056840
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1173755
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1028419
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1497580
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1010987
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327854
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1272089
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377999
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2316482
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3269257
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675121
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1169947
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3442947
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4063296
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%674629
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1170335
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%930741
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115321
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%812329
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87383
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98848
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33623
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33557
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95627
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33341
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33274
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33443
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%645241
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%800044
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33544
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33748
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33529
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33414
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33427
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33374
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33500
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33561
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33635
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33368
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33496
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33493
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33661
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33591
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33371
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33209
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33598
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333597
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1024622
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33547
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1056760
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1028648
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33240
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33339
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33444
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33689
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78853
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33478
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2350342%1806295
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2344182%2065845
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2343562%3217121
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2342542%5444930
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2341632%5441422
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2340762%2534899
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2339602%5442129
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2339372%1237940
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2339212%3843248
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2338902%1838789
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2338692%1804107
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2336472%1243990
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2333242%2066618
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2331822%2064878
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2331452%2064436
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2327872%2062257
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2327362%1447355
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61568891%1895347
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1776541%2399866
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5477720%2316482
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437560%3269257
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387180%1050359
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341810%4063296
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7302560%675121
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302200%1170335
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302200%1169947
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300930%674629
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp202450%3442947
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192090%930741
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158300%812329
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138730%216944
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119240%120933
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103760%98848
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494737
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40430%800044
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39330%645241
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38860%33493
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38470%33598
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38450%33547
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38300%33339
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38200%33414
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38150%33341
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38080%33443
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37960%33427
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37890%33240
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37890%33444
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37890%33371
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37820%33544
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37710%33661
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37670%33500
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37620%33561
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37610%33748
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37610%33635
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37590%33496
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37430%33623
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37420%33529
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37380%33689
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37370%33368
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37370%33209
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37260%33557
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37190%33274
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37170%33478
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37150%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37100%33374
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37090%33591
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31210%333597
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23350%78853
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21090%136352
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12170%186743
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338259
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419372
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022689
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%859201
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1283370
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1380169
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800198
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417111
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417583
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1331049
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1272089
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309881
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1332993
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168759
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428274
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027436
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023414
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310689
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378772
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327854
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%982834
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377999
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99616
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87383
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71546
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115321
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3161722%5542151
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3147942%5444930
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3147752%3217121
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3145982%1447355
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3145872%5770005
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3145572%5442129
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3145412%5772708
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3143562%5441422
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3139452%3843248
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3136372%2534899
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71305001%3166719
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1641580%2399866
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria527410%3269257
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel399890%4063296
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394240%1806295
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker392340%1804107
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391670%2316482
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389920%1838789
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321500%1050359
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276750%216944
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251810%675121
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251210%674629
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251050%1170335
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251030%1169947
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226040%3442947
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160320%930741
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131740%812329
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64120%333597
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34010%645241
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33060%800044
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32200%33240
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32140%33635
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32120%33443
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32070%33544
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33339
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31930%33623
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31910%33371
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31800%33689
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31780%33374
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31720%33529
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31660%33478
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31570%33598
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31550%33591
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31540%33368
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31460%33493
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31460%33444
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31450%33341
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31350%33427
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31260%33547
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31250%33500
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31160%33414
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31100%33557
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31040%33561
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31010%33209
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30980%33748
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30940%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30870%33661
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30870%33496
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30200%33274
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18910%78853
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136352
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15690%494737
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9550%186743
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1028419
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377999
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378772
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1012834
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1272089
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393087
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1173755
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310689
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1174654
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1516095
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419372
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1380169
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327854
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1172881
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417111
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023414
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417583
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022689
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1392413
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027436
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1029168
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1010987
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1012830
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1094356
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309881
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1056840
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1029675
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1497580
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338259
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1428274
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1012058
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95627
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71546
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87383
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115321
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6650993%5444930
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6645703%5772708
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6644893%5542151
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6638303%5442129
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6636393%5441422
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6628323%1447355
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6628233%5770005
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71734181%3166719
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659281%3843248
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654111%3217121
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039101%3442947
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852310%2399866
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4063296
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518680%2316482
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428350%1050359
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408520%3269257
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284100%494737
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212480%930741
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175640%812329
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333597
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54510%800044
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54450%645241
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43230%33529
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42970%33591
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42740%33274
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33635
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42510%33598
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33500
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33478
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42400%33748
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42280%33661
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42240%33689
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42090%33557
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33444
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42030%33209
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41980%33496
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33544
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%186743
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41820%33493
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41820%33623
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41800%33547
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33561
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33374
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41580%33339
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33414
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41560%33368
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33341
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33240
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33371
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33427
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40890%33443
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29530%136352
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78853
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1497580
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1009300
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1012058
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%787622
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%742829
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1272089
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1393087
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1094356
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1173755
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%786537
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1392413
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1310689
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309881
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1012830
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1172881
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1174654
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1010987
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1029675
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%796982
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1028419
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1516095
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1008240
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%743021
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1012834
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1056840
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1029168
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327854
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87383
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98848
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95627
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115321
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23330766%14104412
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15542544%8899992
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15537554%11140386
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15528184%8895920
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4618071%4063296
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3442947
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3392041%3269257
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72731261%3166719
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11342090%2399866
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5821560%2316482
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0671780%1050359
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337470%930741
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271960%812329
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494737
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86130%333597
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85350%800044
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85270%645241
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67260%33661
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67110%33547
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66940%33623
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66880%33635
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66850%33557
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66810%33500
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66620%33591
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66490%33529
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66460%33689
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66390%33414
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66330%33748
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66320%33478
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66290%33371
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66220%33240
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66120%33242
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66080%33598
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65940%33374
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65910%33443
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65860%33493
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65810%33209
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65810%33427
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65760%33339
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65710%33561
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65650%33496
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65630%33544
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65520%33274
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65140%33341
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65110%33368
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65010%186743
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64890%33444
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45280%136352
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41130%78853
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1838789
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1806295
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3580%2062257
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%787622
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%743021
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%786537
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2064878
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1804107
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2065845
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%796982
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1371301
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1397619
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1243990
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2064436
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1372367
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1234284
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1237940
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2990%2066618
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%742829
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1056840
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1029675
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1029168
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1010987
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1012058
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1028419
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1012830
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1008240
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1012834
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1009300
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98848
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216944
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120933
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95627
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107106613%5772708
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107082013%5770005
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106972713%8899992
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106900813%8895920
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5351907%5542151
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1943562%4063296
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71733652%3166719
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112521%3269257
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3442947
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1858081%2399866
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522141%2316482
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428281%1050359
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning319270%494737
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213180%930741
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174260%812329
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56280%333597
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56100%645241
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54890%800044
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43230%33598
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43050%33427
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42980%33341
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42970%33274
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42920%33661
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42830%33371
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42830%33689
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42550%33561
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42500%33591
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42460%33496
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42390%33493
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42380%33623
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42240%33443
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42240%33374
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42220%33529
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42120%33748
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42110%33544
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42050%33209
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42010%33478
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41930%33368
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41890%33547
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41800%33557
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41740%33635
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41670%33444
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41590%33414
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41500%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41290%186743
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41130%33500
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41120%33339
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40930%33240
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28700%136352
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25340%78853
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1397619
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1372367
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2066618
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1234284
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2065845
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2064878
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1371301
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2062257
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2064436
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%787622
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1012830
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1056840
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%742829
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1009300
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1012058
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1172881
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1174654
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%796982
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%786537
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1010987
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1028419
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1012834
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1029168
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%743021
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1029675
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1094356
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1008240
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1173755
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310689
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1392413
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1497580
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1516095
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327854
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309881
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393087
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115321
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216944
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120933
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95627
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98848
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2369664%5444930
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2367384%3843248
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2365334%1806295
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2359574%1804107
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2359064%5542151
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2358964%1447355
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2358584%2534899
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2358014%1838789
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2356064%5442129
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2353484%3217121
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2352074%5441422
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1555241%2399866
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor395961%2065845
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream395061%1243990
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow395011%2064878
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants392981%2066618
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade392011%2062257
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff391691%2064436
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves390001%1237940
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338271%2316482
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288360%3269257
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0278590%1050359
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4063296
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3442947
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220790%674629
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218790%675121
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218300%1170335
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217020%1169947
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140740%120933
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139890%930741
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111610%812329
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216944
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56300%333597
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29170%645241
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28600%33748
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28170%33598
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28080%33557
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28070%33496
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27930%33444
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27930%33661
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27850%800044
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27600%33689
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27590%33544
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27570%33427
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27530%33561
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27470%33478
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27420%33368
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27340%33500
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27230%33623
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27130%33339
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27110%33414
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27070%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27020%33374
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26950%33341
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26870%33591
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26870%33274
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26810%33240
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26740%33209
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26680%33529
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26630%33493
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26570%33635
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26450%33371
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26390%33443
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26030%33547
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17660%494737
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16160%78853
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14600%136352
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8560%186743
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1895347
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1012058
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%796982
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1012834
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1397619
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1094356
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1516095
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1029675
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%786537
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1497580
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1012830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%742829
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1028419
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1029168
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1009300
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1173755
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1174654
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1172881
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1008240
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393087
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1056840
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1392413
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%787622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%743021
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1372367
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1010987
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1371301
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309881
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310689
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377999
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1380169
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378772
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1272089
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327854
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115321
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87383
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98848
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95627
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282592215%11140386
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282563415%14104412
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282471615%4629308
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7078644%8895920
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7053864%8899992
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4063296
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73574502%3166719
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3005422%3269257
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2193601%3442947
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11755611%2399866
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51076191%2316482
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0883170%1050359
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494737
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437760%930741
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361390%812329
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114010%645241
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113420%800044
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112250%333597
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88540%33561
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88490%33748
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88110%33368
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88020%33443
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88020%33635
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87950%33547
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87670%33689
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87600%33557
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87580%33623
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87540%33444
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87520%33544
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87500%33500
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87350%33374
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87340%33496
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87340%33591
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87200%33414
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86930%33493
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86820%33478
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86760%33529
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86760%33661
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86690%33339
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86630%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86630%33427
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86390%33274
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86380%33209
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86290%33371
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86230%33341
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86220%33240
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85070%33598
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83890%186743
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57260%136352
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52450%78853
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3843248
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1447355
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5442129
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5441422
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5444930
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2062257
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3217121
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1234284
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2066618
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2534899
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2210%1804107
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2065845
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1806295
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2064878
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1237940
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1838789
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2064436
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1243990
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120933
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216944
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7461706%1397619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7311716%2064436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7304016%2066618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7302456%2064878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7302336%1372367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7300836%1371301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7296416%1234284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7295666%2065845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7294076%2062257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63610253%1895347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11813892%2399866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668441%1012830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1666711%1009300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664241%1029168
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1663441%1029675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1662731%1012058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1661731%1174654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661591%742829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1660861%1056840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1660671%787622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1660591%1172881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660521%1028419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660371%786537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658211%1012834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658201%1008240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1655981%743021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1655561%1173755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655301%796982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652351%1094356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1648811%1010987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087761%2316482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1071651%3269257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894431%3442947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel850741%4063296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707891%1170335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703741%675121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701261%674629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699661%1169947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666441%1393087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664881%1516095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664461%1327854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664101%1497580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663361%1310689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662841%1392413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657011%1309881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443120%930741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363570%812329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231120%115321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202690%98848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163230%216944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162510%120933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103200%95627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102350%800044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99810%645241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76350%333597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52250%78853
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035360%1050359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30010%186743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%494737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1059897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%790587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1112867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%739271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%797764
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1028614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%797579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%755225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%982834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1029727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%791537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1074532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%747661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%797322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%792607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1075533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1024320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%791558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1075306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063524%1338259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061474%1380169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5061324%1428274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5055704%1022689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5055354%1516095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5054494%1332993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5052464%1310689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052014%1392413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5051904%1272089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5051744%1023414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5051714%1378772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5047964%1309881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5047884%1283370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5046564%1417111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045044%1168759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5044574%1331049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5042954%1377999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5041754%1419372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5041554%1393087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041014%1327854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5039474%1027436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5037484%1417583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5032604%1497580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54243613%760361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283911%2316482
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012471%982834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010971%1059897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009701%1028614
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007651%1029727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006831%859201
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005421%800198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3442947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833451%675121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833341%674629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832471%1169947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832061%1170335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4063296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686061%3269257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430520%812329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418330%930741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396580%99616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284770%95627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263560%115321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166880%71546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138460%87383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107940%800044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107050%645241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85020%333597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2399866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1050359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%494737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%186743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1052698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%911756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1024622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1028648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1056760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1026689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1031902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1026502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187248
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42539
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42218
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29670
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195157
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30528
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26628
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27241
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62483
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27140
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30669
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1804107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1806295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1838789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619453%787622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1237940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%786537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1243990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%743021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2065845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1372367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%742829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2066618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%796982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2064878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615153%1397619
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1234284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614033%1371301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612463%2064436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611053%2062257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480702%1895347
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2399866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1010987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1028419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1029168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1012834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1009300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1012058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1056840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1029675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1008240
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1012830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2316482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1050359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1169947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%674629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1170335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4063296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3269257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%930741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3442947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%812329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%645241
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%800044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1283370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1331049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1332993
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%739271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1028614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%797322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%982834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1029727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%791537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%747661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1059897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%790587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%797764
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%792607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%755225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%797579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%791558
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1397619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1029675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1029168
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296373%1174654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296203%1012834
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296163%787622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1094356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1173755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1516095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1028419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1372367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1009300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1056840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1010987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%786537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1012058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1012830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%796982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1371301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1172881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1497580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%742829
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%743021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1008240
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1392413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280293%1895347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2399866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583071%2316482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1170335
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%674629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1169947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1309881
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1377999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1380169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1272089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1327854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1310689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3269257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3442947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%930741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%812329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4063296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%120933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%800044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95627
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%645241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333597
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1050359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186743
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%739271
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%792607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%747661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859201
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1332993
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1028614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1417583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%982834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1283370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%790587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%791558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1029727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1331049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1059897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%791537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2316482
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4063296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1169947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1170335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%797579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%755225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%797764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%797322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1024320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%812329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%930741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3269257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3442947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%800044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%645241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333597
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2399866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1050359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67819
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936510
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872703%1056840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768613%1895347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695113%1012834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692793%1417583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692043%1174654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688363%1380169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687533%1009300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686883%1338259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686663%1012058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686403%1028419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686093%1173755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685873%1012830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685643%1094356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685553%1008240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683633%1516095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683063%1393087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681753%1378772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681713%1029675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681553%1309881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680903%1392413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680853%1010987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680553%1417111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680333%1310689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680223%1497580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679843%1377999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679823%1428274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679713%1419372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679183%1172881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677493%1029168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676203%1272089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671203%1327854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835861%2316482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545841%674629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545501%1170335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544111%1169947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344670%930741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3269257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4063296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%812329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3442947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77010%800044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%645241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%333597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2399866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1050359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%186743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1052698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1031902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1112867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1056760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1075306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1026689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1075533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1026502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1024622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1074532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%911756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1028648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1024320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347704%1419372
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345964%1168759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345204%1377999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345194%1417111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344944%1338259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344594%1331049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344424%1027436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343734%1380169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343684%1272089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343494%859201
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343064%1029727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342994%800198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342964%1428274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342724%1022689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342004%1023414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341864%1417583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341614%1059897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341364%1283370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341054%982834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340744%1332993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340604%1028614
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340404%1378772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302344%760361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2316482
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4063296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660301%111849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59371%1170335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758931%674629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58871%1169947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%675121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3269257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330190%930741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%812329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3442947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%645241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%800044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2399866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1050359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1026689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1024622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1056760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1026502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1052698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1028648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82139
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936510
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865148%1283370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1332993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829058%1331049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828038%1168759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386204%859201
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%791537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383024%1059897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383014%797764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%792607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%755225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381714%800198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%791558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1028614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381004%982834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380804%1029727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380574%797579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379774%790587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%747661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%739271
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%797322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3442947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2316482
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4063296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3269257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1169947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1170335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111606
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%375922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%930741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%812329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%645241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%800044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2399866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1050359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm346689%5444930
41Death SpirDark Master Armor346389%5770005
41Death SpirHurricane Boots345019%5442129
41Death SpirDark Master Pants343749%5441422
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants343289%5772708
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor343019%3843248
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor341699%3217121
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants341239%5542151
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141044%3166719
41Death SpirThunder Blade114923%1838789
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114863%1806295
41Death SpirDark Breaker113843%1804107
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113313%2534899
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86542%4063296
41Death SpirSpirit +168512%2399866
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540681%2316482
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35091%216944
41Death SpirSpirit +033171%1050359
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727371%675121
41Death SpirDevils Eye26891%1169947
41Death SpirDevils Key26861%1170335
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726811%674629
41Death SpirImp24571%3442947
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19010%3269257
41Death SpirRena +317560%930741
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714030%812329
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%800044
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%645241
41Death SpirJewel of Life2580%333597
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78853
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136352
41Death SpirCondor Flame1410%141
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186743
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494737
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1012830
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1380169
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1028419
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1174654
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419372
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1029168
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338259
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393087
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1497580
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1056840
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428274
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1272089
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417583
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377999
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310689
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1172881
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1012834
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1516095
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1029675
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378772
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417111
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1008240
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327854
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1392413
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1173755
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1012058
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1010987
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1094356
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1009300
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309881
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95627
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87383
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115321
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98848
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5772708
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5444930
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3217121
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5770005
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5542151
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5442129
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3843248
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5441422
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3166719
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2534899
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1806295
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1804107
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4063296
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1838789
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2399866
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2316482
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1050359
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1170335
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216944
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%674629
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1169947
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675121
42Death SpirRena +3800%930741
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%812329
42Death SpirImp180%3442947
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%800044
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136352
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333597
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3269257
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%645241
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78853
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377999
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327854
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1497580
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1516095
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428274
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310689
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1173755
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186743
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1272089
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309881
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1009300
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1056840
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1172881
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1029168
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378772
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1010987
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1174654
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1012834
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1392413
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417111
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1008240
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1094356
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417583
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419372
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87383
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1380169
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1012058
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1029675
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338259
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1028419
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1012830
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2064436
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1804107
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%786537
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1237940
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1838789
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%787622
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1372367
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2066618
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1243990
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2064878
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%742829
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%743021
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2062257
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1806295
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1234284
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2065845
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1397619
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2534899
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%796982
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1371301
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1895347
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1012058
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1012834
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1012830
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1010987
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2316482
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1029675
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1169947
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1029168
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1009300
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1050359
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1028419
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1056840
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1170335
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1008240
52Chief SkelImp20%3442947
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%792607
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2399866
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333597
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136352
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675121
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%674629
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95627
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%800044
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494737
52Chief SkelRena +310%930741
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216944
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332993
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4063296
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3843248
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5441422
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5444930
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5442129
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3269257
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1895347
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3217121
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2062257
52Dark SkullImp1140%3442947
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1243990
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2064878
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1806295
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2064436
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1234284
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2534899
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1804107
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1838789
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2065845
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2066618
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1237940
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2399866
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%674629
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1050359
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2316482
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98848
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675121
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1169947
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120933
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1170335
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%812329
52Dark SkullRena +3110%930741
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%800044
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428274
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1380169
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%982834
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333597
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%645241
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800198
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1332993
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417111
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417583
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023414
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1283370
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136352
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78853
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186743
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338259
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377999
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1029727
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1331049
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859201
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168759
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1804107
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2534899
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1838789
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3217121
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5442129
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3843248
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1237940
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5441422
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5444930
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1806295
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1243990
52Giant OgreImp800%3442947
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1895347
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3269257
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2399866
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2316482
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%674629
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1050359
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675121
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216944
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1170335
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120933
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1169947
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%812329
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333597
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%645241
52Giant OgreRena +330%930741
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78853
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1283370
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419372
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1392413
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%800044
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71546
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338259
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378772
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1331049
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1332993
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417111
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1059897
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428274
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310689
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1380169
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377999
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8899992
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8895920
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5772708
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5770005
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5542151
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4063296
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3166719
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2316482
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2399866
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1050359
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%812329
52Magic SkelRena +330%930741
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1371301
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2064878
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%800044
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78853
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1397619
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1173755
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1497580
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2066618
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333597
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1234284
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5444930
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5772708
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5442129
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5770005
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5542151
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3843248
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5441422
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3166719
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2399866
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494737
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4063296
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3269257
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2316482
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3217121
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1838789
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%674629
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1170335
52Red SkeletImp150%3442947
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2534899
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1169947
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1050359
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675121
52Red SkeletRena +380%930741
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%812329
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1012058
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1497580
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%800044
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1056840
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%645241
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186743
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1174654
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1029168
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333597
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378772
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136352
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1272089
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1008240
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78853
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10862
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10862
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10862
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10862
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10862
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108410%10862
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel699764%10862
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10862