Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 31 / 100

Server time 22:44:38

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME49
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Heroic2alkometrsSM47
myworkerSM11
dzeeraajsBK100
VendigoGM46
DreamerBK41
SievSargsDL11
StrangerSM11
FrostJackSM13

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19270
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12955
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12831
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11770
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11857
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18575
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11917
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12830
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11610
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%491443
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4245
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373965
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1162974
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1163376
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%807692
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%925188
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%637671
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%790027
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3247458
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%330375
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184822
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135423
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76104
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9595%18575
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11857
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10528
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12830
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11917
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12831
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19270
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10719
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11770
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10509
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10590
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11610
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12955
LorenciaBull FightKris8924%10499
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10437
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10459
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4245
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373965
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1162974
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1163376
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%807692
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%491443
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%925188
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3247458
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%330375
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%790027
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%637671
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184822
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135423
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3304231%106349
LorenciaElite BullApple58819%76104
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11076
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11085
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11092
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11105
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11200
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10509
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10590
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe672%11770
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11016
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12955
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11857
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10719
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12830
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10934
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9742
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11097
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10779
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11917
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12831
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10459
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11081
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10528
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19270
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11247
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18575
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10437
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10499
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11106
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4245
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1162974
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%491443
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373965
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%807692
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1163376
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%925188
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%330375
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135423
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3247458
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%790027
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%637671
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76104
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11200
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11092
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9742
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11413
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11143
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11247
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11016
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11085
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6049
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10499
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1048432
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6576
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10459
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10719
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6890
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11184
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11081
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11097
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11106
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11031
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5911
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11105
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6437
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10779
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10934
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5994
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6409
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11076
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11238
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10509
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11382
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11770
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11917
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12830
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10437
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10528
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11610
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12831
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18575
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12955
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19270
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11857
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10590
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4245
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1162974
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1163376
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159655
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373965
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%807692
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%925188
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%491443
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3247458
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%790027
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%637671
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%330375
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135423
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184822
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10297837%8214
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8291
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9686
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76104
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11247
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10528
LorenciaHoundBow6993%11081
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11097
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19270
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18575
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12955
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10499
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10719
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10779
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11106
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12830
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11610
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10590
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11857
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10509
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11917
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10934
LorenciaHoundMace6503%9742
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11016
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11770
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10459
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12831
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10437
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4245
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1163376
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1162974
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373965
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%807692
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%925188
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%491443
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%790027
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%637671
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3247458
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%330375
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135423
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184822
LorenciaLIchApple4500017%76104
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1048432
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53252%11413
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11382
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52952%11085
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52932%11106
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52912%11184
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11247
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11917
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19270
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11857
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18575
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52492%10590
LorenciaLIchBuckler52422%10719
LorenciaLIchRapier52312%10934
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52312%12955
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52142%11097
LorenciaLIchBow52132%11081
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52022%11200
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51952%10528
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11076
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51812%9742
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51792%11143
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11105
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51692%10437
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11092
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10779
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51372%10459
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11770
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11016
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51332%10509
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12831
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12830
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50772%11610
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10499
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49912%11031
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4245
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15161%1162974
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1163376
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113450%373965
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%491443
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%807692
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%925188
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%637671
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3247458
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%790027
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%330375
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135423
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184822
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76104
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11382
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11413
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1048432
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11016
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11085
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11247
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11097
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6049
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24535
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6576
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11081
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11031
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11238
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6437
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5911
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11143
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11200
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6409
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24357
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24154
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11105
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11106
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5994
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11076
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24339
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11092
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24259
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10779
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6890
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11184
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11770
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12830
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10509
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10459
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19270
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10719
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10499
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10528
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18575
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12831
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11857
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12955
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11610
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10590
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11917
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10437
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9742
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4245
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159655
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1162974
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1163376
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373965
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%807692
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%925188
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%491443
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3247458
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%330375
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%790027
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%637671
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135423
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184822
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19270
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18575
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76104
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%491443
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4245
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1162974
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1163376
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373965
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%807692
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%790027
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%330375
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%925188
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%637671
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3247458
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135423
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259930%790027
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67009
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307769
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61996
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193730
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62012
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189792
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191678
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61986
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41889
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62085
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62145
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%191002
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41628
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180264
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62219
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41974
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192183
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179045
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42091
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191626
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206984
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%179014
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189931
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190565
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207495
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191386
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42527
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179637
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181848
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179955
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179339
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181071
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30187
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193757
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190350
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%180059
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190283
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178969
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193678
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83190
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1162974
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159655
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53969
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1163376
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373965
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54310
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%807692
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%925188
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19621
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27641
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%491443
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4038683
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3433027
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8265
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3247458
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%637671
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24610
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%330375
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%790027
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135423
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184822
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11105
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11106
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10779
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10934
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11031
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11610
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6049
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10499
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11143
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10528
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19270
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12831
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11184
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11081
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11097
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67009
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307769
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23399
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26611
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30652
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26071
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24259
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26465
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27205
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30401
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30460
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27061
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24154
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24357
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26577
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24535
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26732
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6890
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11143
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26266
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26404
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29625
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26910
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6049
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27099
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26561
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25304
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048432
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11105
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6576
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24339
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11382
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11092
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5911
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11413
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11200
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24730
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1163376
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6437
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373965
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6409
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11076
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11031
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5994
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11184
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%807692
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159655
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8265
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1162974
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3247458
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18575
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%330375
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12831
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%925188
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%637671
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135423
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%491443
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67009
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430789
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77528
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67629
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190565
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51973
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173826
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190283
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172254
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77265
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%191002
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77702
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52063
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77376
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179339
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179955
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178969
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173320
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190350
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179637
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174186
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191678
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51845
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%179045
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%180059
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192183
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191386
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172771
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65822
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%179014
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193757
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191626
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189792
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77287
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172357
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77464
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52148
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174088
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189931
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83190
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159655
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1162974
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55946
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1163376
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56553
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373965
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3247458
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%807692
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%925188
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27641
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186382
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3433027
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%491443
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4038683
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19621
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24610
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%637671
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%790027
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%330375
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135423
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184822
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307769
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67009
DungeonGhostSpear283%26404
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41974
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26266
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30187
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30460
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42091
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61986
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30652
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1162974
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26071
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62219
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27099
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62145
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23399
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27205
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62085
DungeonGhostFlail172%27061
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41889
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42527
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1163376
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41628
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26910
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30401
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62012
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53969
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5911
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29625
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54310
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61996
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6409
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5994
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6890
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24339
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26561
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11184
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11031
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159655
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25304
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24259
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6576
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6049
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11143
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6437
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24535
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26577
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24357
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24730
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%807692
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26465
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26611
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373965
DungeonGhostRena +340%925188
DungeonGhostImp40%3433027
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24154
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3247458
DungeonGhostGladius20%26732
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4038683
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27641
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430789
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67009
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51845
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51973
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311661
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172254
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64383
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64397
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173826
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172771
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308534
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174088
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640148
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173320
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308264
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283027
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77376
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172357
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308457
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52063
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307807
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64001
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283475
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77464
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307967
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77702
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283120
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174186
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77287
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77528
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65822
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67629
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281357
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309863
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77265
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21659
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373965
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159655
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55946
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1162974
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56553
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24610
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186382
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%807692
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1163376
DungeonGorgonRena +360%925188
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%637671
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%790027
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3247458
DungeonGorgonImp10%3433027
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184822
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41628
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67009
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307769
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181071
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27099
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42527
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30460
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23399
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206984
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26910
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27205
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29625
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191386
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26611
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41974
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61996
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191678
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193757
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62085
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192183
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207495
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41889
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193678
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30187
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25304
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26071
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26404
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191626
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42091
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26577
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62012
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181848
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193730
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27061
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30401
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61986
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62145
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30652
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180264
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26266
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26732
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62219
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26465
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41628
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26561
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190565
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159655
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1163376
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373965
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53969
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54310
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1162974
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%925188
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%807692
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%491443
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4038683
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19621
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3247458
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27641
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%637671
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%790027
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%330375
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8265
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135423
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3433027
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184822
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10459
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11092
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048432
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12955
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11770
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11413
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10934
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11382
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11085
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11081
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11016
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9742
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18575
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11097
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10528
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11106
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11076
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10437
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190283
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67009
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191626
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190350
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193757
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189931
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191002
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180264
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181071
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61996
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62219
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27099
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181848
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62145
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189792
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62085
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193730
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307769
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1162974
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207495
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191678
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61986
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54310
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206984
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42527
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42091
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41974
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30652
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159655
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30187
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62012
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30401
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41889
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191386
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%925188
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41628
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26071
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53969
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27641
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26404
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193678
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26910
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3433027
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190565
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%807692
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27061
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1163376
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29625
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307769
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67009
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24259
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11382
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11413
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24535
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23399
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10934
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27061
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26561
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26910
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6890
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24339
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6049
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5994
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25304
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11247
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26611
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6576
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24154
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26071
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11238
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11200
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11184
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11106
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159655
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1162974
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11076
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27099
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11092
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26404
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27205
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10779
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11143
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11085
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26732
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24730
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6409
DungeonLarvaMace61%9742
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26465
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24357
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1163376
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26266
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26577
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5911
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11097
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1048432
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11105
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4038683
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6437
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11031
DungeonLarvaBow41%11081
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373965
DungeonLarvaRena +331%925188
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11016
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%637671
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%807692
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3247458
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184822
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67009
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307769
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190283
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77287
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207495
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%191002
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190565
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189931
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178969
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174186
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174088
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179637
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193678
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172357
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191678
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192183
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179339
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206984
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%179045
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191386
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77265
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77376
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172771
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191626
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189792
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%179014
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77528
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172254
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%180059
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173826
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77464
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179955
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190350
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77702
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193730
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193757
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173320
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83190
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%373965
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56553
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1163376
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159655
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1162974
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55946
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%491443
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%807692
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19621
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%925188
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186382
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3247458
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24610
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27641
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4038683
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3433027
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%790027
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%637671
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%330375
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135423
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184822
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11076
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24357
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24259
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25304
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6049
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11200
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26577
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5911
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24535
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048432
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11085
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23399
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24339
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11184
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6890
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24154
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26611
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11031
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26465
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6437
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26561
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11092
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11143
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6409
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5506414
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5739896
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5737665
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8849242
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8844957
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3147150
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67009
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2383915
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2302870
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1042846
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3433027
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159655
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%925188
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3247458
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%807692
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4038683
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33197
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33239
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33305
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33259
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33347
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33118
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33258
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33501
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33446
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33171
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33167
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33361
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33133
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33426
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33380
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33335
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33358
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33005
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33054
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33269
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33402
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33109
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33033
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33312
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33279
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33209
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33127
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32967
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%790027
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33156
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%330375
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184822
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%637671
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%491443
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78292
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135423
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1007044
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1511583
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1089724
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1005316
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1168151
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1389030
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1226305
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%789754
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%780341
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1023299
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1007101
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306286
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1022595
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1023769
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1003227
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1363866
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1169035
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%737265
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67009
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6049
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11092
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5994
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11184
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11413
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6890
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1048432
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24154
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11143
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10779
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11097
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11031
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6576
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11247
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24730
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24339
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11917
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11382
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5911
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11200
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12831
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6437
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24259
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11105
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10934
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9742
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11081
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24357
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11076
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24535
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10719
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10528
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11085
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11106
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10509
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11857
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11016
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10437
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12955
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18575
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10459
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12830
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10590
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11770
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1162974
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373965
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11610
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10499
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159655
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184822
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%807692
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1163376
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%925188
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%790027
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76104
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3247458
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307769
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181071
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30652
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41628
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180264
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181848
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26404
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62085
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62219
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62145
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26071
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30401
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41889
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30187
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41974
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42091
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26266
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61986
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26910
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30460
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61996
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62012
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29625
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42527
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24357
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26611
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24259
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53969
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373965
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26732
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26465
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25304
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23399
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6576
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27205
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24154
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24535
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27061
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159655
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6437
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24339
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24730
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1162974
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26577
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6409
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1163376
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54310
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26561
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3247458
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%807692
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%925188
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%491443
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8265
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27641
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4038683
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%637671
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3433027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%330375
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%790027
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12955
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10934
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184822
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19270
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11106
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67009
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307769
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%180059
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180264
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179955
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193678
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%179045
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192183
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189792
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179637
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207495
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190350
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191386
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%179014
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191678
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172254
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206984
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181071
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190283
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%191002
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181848
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178969
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191626
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190565
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172357
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193730
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189931
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193757
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179339
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173320
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172771
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83190
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1162974
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53969
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373965
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159655
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1163376
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54310
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27641
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%807692
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%925188
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4038683
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%491443
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3247458
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19621
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24610
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3433027
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%637671
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%790027
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%330375
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135423
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184822
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24339
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10779
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048432
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11031
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6409
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11105
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10719
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19270
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11092
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6049
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10509
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11016
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10437
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18575
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11143
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10528
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11238
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24357
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9742
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24535
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11413
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5911
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11382
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307769
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67009
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30652
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11097
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11016
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11106
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26611
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11092
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24259
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7381%6576
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11247
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11238
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26910
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5911
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6890
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30460
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26266
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27061
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11413
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11200
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11076
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11031
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26071
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26732
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24535
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26561
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11081
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27205
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24339
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26404
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24730
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25304
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23399
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11143
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30401
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11382
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10779
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6409
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26577
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6437
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10934
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1048432
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11085
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5994
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11184
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27099
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11105
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24154
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24357
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6049
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26465
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159655
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373965
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1162974
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1163376
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3247458
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4038683
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%925188
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%491443
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%807692
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8265
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%637671
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18575
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%330375
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%790027
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135423
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184822
DeviasAssassinApple100%76104
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3626434%106349
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395344%307769
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395264%67009
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163492%26266
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163352%24535
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163332%206984
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26732
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162742%26910
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162442%30652
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26465
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161872%24730
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161832%30460
DeviasElite YetiFlail161762%27061
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161752%26071
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiBlade161732%207495
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161732%61996
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161482%180264
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161472%26561
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161422%25304
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161382%27205
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161382%62219
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181848
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161232%193678
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161022%62085
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161012%26611
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161012%41974
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30401
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160742%181071
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29625
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160512%42091
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24339
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27099
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160152%26577
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160072%62145
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159972%42527
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159922%24259
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159772%24154
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159732%23399
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159592%193730
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159592%62012
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41628
DeviasElite YetiSpear159172%26404
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159152%61986
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30187
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159002%41889
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24357
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159655
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78681%1163376
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%373965
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277371%54310
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76811%1162974
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%53969
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739550%807692
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%925188
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3433027
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4038683
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8265
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27641
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%491443
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16140%3247458
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76104
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19621
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%637671
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%790027
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%330375
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135423
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184822
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10232429%8214
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9686
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8291
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99536100%9686
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67009
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27099
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26577
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27205
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11382
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6409
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26732
DeviasHommerdFalcon6552%26910
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26611
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24259
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26561
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11184
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24535
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24730
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24339
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6049
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11413
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27061
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25304
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24154
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1048432
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5911
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26404
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6437
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5994
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11238
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6576
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23399
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11031
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11143
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6890
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26465
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11200
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11092
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11105
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11076
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11085
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11081
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10499
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11106
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10934
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10509
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10719
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11097
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11247
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10779
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11016
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1163376
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159655
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10459
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373965
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9742
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1162974
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4038683
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%925188
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%807692
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3247458
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%330375
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%637671
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%491443
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%790027
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135423
DeviasHommerdApple100%76104
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184822
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522384%67009
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25304
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11610
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8361%6437
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9742
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24357
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6049
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10934
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6890
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23399
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6576
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11016
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11105
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5994
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11247
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26577
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11031
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24154
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10437
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11092
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11076
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26732
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11081
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24339
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11097
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11917
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10590
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24259
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7881%11382
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27205
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7861%11106
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27099
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1048432
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11200
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10779
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10509
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26611
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11085
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11857
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7641%10719
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11413
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27061
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11143
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26465
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24535
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11184
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24730
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10499
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10459
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26561
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5911
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6409
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11770
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10528
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1163376
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159655
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%373965
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1162974
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%925188
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%807692
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%491443
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3247458
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%637671
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%790027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135423
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%330375
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184822
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76104
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67009
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430789
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77265
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52063
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77702
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179637
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52148
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51845
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64001
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172357
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179014
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172771
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174186
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283120
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179339
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173826
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77464
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67629
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77376
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172254
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180059
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51973
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174088
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283475
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77528
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77287
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281357
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179955
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173320
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179045
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64383
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283027
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64397
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64138
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65822
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178969
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21659
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191002
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190565
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191386
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55946
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3247458
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189931
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56553
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159655
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190350
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191678
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186382
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181848
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373965
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191626
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189792
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1163376
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190283
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%807692
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%925188
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1162974
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4038683
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192183
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3433027
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%491443
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24610
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19621
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%330375
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%790027
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%637671
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76104
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184822
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2051730
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless304935%790027
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24730
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25304
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24357
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26577
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26465
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26561
DeviasWormGladius30034%26732
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24339
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24154
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24259
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26611
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24535
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67009
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159655
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%373965
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1163376
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1162974
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11031
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11200
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11092
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11247
DeviasWormBow4591%11081
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6409
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11917
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10719
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1048432
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11238
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11097
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10590
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12955
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6049
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11413
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11143
DeviasWormMace4351%9742
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10437
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11184
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11105
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12830
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19270
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6890
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10459
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5911
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11857
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10528
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5994
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11076
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10779
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6437
DeviasWormKris4221%10499
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10509
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6576
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12831
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11106
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11085
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11770
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11610
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11382
DeviasWormRapier4051%10934
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11016
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%807692
DeviasWormRena +32440%925188
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%491443
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3247458
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%637671
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%330375
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%790027
DeviasWormApple380%76104
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135423
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184822
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67009
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307769
DeviasYetiScale Helm13862%30401
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42091
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23399
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13422%25304
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27061
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26732
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29625
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42527
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27205
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41974
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26577
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30460
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26465
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26266
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26561
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13022%27099
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30187
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26910
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26611
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26071
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41628
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30652
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26404
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41889
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24357
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24259
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5994
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6576
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11076
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11184
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11382
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24339
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11238
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5911
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6437
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24535
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11105
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11143
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11413
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11031
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1048432
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24154
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6890
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6049
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6409
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24730
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11200
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159655
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373965
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1163376
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1162974
DeviasYetiRena +32910%925188
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%807692
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4038683
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3247458
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8265
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%491443
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3433027
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%637671
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%330375
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27641
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%790027
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135423
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184822
DeviasYetiApple60%76104
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11770
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12830
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11917
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19270
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11857
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18575
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10528
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10590
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12831
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10437
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12955
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11610
NoriaAgonApple2939%76104
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10779
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10459
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6049
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11097
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11092
NoriaAgonMace642%9742
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18575
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11238
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10719
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10528
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11143
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11610
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6576
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5994
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11200
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11770
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11105
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11106
NoriaAgonRapier572%10934
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10437
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12831
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11917
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10509
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12955
NoriaAgonKris552%10499
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11247
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5911
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12830
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11184
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6437
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11413
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11085
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11382
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11016
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19270
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1048432
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6409
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11081
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11031
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10590
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11857
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11076
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4245
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1162974
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373965
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1163376
NoriaAgonRena +3100%925188
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%807692
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%491443
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%790027
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184822
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%637671
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135423
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%330375
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3247458
NoriaBeetle MonApple140918%76104
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5467%11016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11085
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5076%11247
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11092
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10779
NoriaBeetle MonBow4856%11081
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4746%11097
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10934
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11106
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11610
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12831
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12955
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18575
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10528
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10459
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10590
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19270
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12830
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10499
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10719
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11857
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11917
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10437
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10509
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4245
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%491443
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1163376
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373965
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1162974
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%807692
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%925188
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3247458
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%637671
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%330375
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135423
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184822
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%790027
NoriaChain ScorApple172916%76104
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7337%19270
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11770
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10590
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18575
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6666%11917
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10437
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11857
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6536%12831
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12830
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10528
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12955
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11610
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%491443
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1163376
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1162974
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373965
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%925188
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%807692
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%790027
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%330375
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3247458
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184822
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135423
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%637671
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3704335%106349
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76104
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10459
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18575
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11857
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11247
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19270
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11016
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12831
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10509
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12830
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10437
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10499
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9742
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10590
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10528
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11106
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10719
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11917
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12955
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11097
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11081
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373965
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%491443
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1162974
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%925188
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%807692
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1163376
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3247458
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135423
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184822
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%330375
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%790027
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%637671
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76104
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11382
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1048432
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11413
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5994
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11031
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6049
NoriaForest MonBow342%11081
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5911
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11184
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10509
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10590
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12955
NoriaForest MonKris302%10499
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11917
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11143
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12830
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10528
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11092
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10779
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11857
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19270
NoriaForest MonMace242%9742
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11610
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12831
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11200
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11247
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10459
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10437
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11097
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11770
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11016
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11106
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10934
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11076
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11085
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1162974
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10719
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18575
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4245
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373965
NoriaForest MonRena +381%925188
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1163376
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%491443
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%790027
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%807692
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3247458
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%637671
NoriaGoblinApple209117%76104
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195816%19270
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191015%12955
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190615%12831
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186215%12830
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18575
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3233%491443
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4245
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1163376
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373965
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1162974
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%807692
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%925188
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3247458
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%637671
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%790027
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%330375
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135423
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184822
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8214
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9686
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8291
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88011100%8291
NoriaHunterApple20712%76104
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10719
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12830
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11247
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10528
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10590
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11092
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10437
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11413
NoriaHunterRapier412%10934
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11106
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1048432
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11770
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11200
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10509
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12955
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11097
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11016
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11610
NoriaHunterMace352%9742
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12831
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11382
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11076
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11085
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19270
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11105
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11857
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11081
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11238
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10779
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18575
NoriaHunterKris312%10499
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11917
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373965
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4245
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1163376
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1162974
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%925188
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%491443
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%807692
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%637671
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%330375
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184822
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135423
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441127%18575
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440827%19270
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76104
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%491443
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373965
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1162974
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1163376
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%925188
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%807692
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%790027
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%330375
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3247458
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135423
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%637671
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184822
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76104
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24730
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11382
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11610
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6049
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10499
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11085
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5994
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9742
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19270
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11106
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24339
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12831
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11031
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11857
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11143
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11238
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11081
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10719
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11413
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11917
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24535
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11200
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10934
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11092
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11105
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1048432
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11016
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12830
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10590
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10459
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6890
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6576
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11097
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10437
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11247
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10779
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12955
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11770
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18575
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10528
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11076
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24154
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24259
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5911
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6437
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10509
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1163376
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159655
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1162974
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373965
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%925188
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%807692
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%491443
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3247458
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%637671
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%790027
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135423
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%330375
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184822
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless314636%790027
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1022436
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%932926
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%640850
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639439
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1107378
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%907186
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1070200
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1020329
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1048432
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1382802
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1163376
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1022304
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1069075
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1021799
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2302870
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%933555
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175953
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640148
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%935279
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1052469
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%869776
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1024502
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430789
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283120
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52063
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308264
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309863
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147382%172771
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147252%307807
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52148
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77265
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77702
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173826
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%283027
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64397
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308534
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%174088
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307967
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283475
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77464
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172254
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51845
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65822
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64138
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64383
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308457
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%174186
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77287
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281357
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51973
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173320
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77376
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144802%311661
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%64001
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144532%172357
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67629
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144072%77528
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1382802
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21659
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159655
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373965
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1162974
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56553
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55946
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1163376
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186382
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3247458
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%807692
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%925188
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24610
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3433027
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4038683
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%491443
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%637671
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%790027
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%330375
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135423
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184822
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266944%430789
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67629
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77287
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%932926
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77702
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283475
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%283027
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77464
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154782%52063
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51973
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154262%309863
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154232%933555
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154122%64397
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154122%311661
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308534
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281357
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77528
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%640148
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153862%52148
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307807
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%935279
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77265
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308264
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153262%639737
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153232%639439
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153182%308457
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51845
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%640850
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153042%64383
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64138
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152712%65822
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307967
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283120
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%64001
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77376
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1382802
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21659
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159655
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175953
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56553
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452921%175769
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1163376
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373965
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1162974
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55946
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%925188
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%807692
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186382
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3247458
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3433027
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4038683
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%491443
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%790027
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%637671
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%330375
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135423
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184822
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30460
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42091
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41889
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62219
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62012
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27205
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27061
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30652
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42527
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26071
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61996
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62145
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62085
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41974
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26910
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26266
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29625
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26404
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41628
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23399
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61986
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24730
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11031
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26577
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6409
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24259
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11143
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24154
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24535
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26465
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24339
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26611
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26732
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6437
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6890
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11184
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5911
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26561
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25304
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8265
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6049
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247214%430789
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1107378
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1048432
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225393%907186
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307967
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308264
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639737
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%640850
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1027474
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1052469
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%933555
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%935279
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1024502
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223133%932926
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1022436
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639439
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308534
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1022304
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307807
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%640148
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311661
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222003%1021799
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221243%309863
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308457
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220023%1020329
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125492%1382802
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2302870
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175953
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159655
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1163376
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%373965
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175769
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1162974
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186382
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3433027
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%807692
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%925188
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3247458
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4038683
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81704
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%637671
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%491443
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%790027
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%330375
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135423
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184822
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366504%430789
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985844%1052469
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861673%1048432
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754923%311661
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754773%283027
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753093%283475
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752563%308457
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751883%308534
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751033%283120
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749283%935279
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748283%1022436
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747973%640850
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747803%1024502
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747733%1020329
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747543%640148
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747413%1021799
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747153%308264
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747093%933555
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746733%307967
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746313%639737
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745823%639439
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743843%932926
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743323%281357
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742703%1022304
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740883%1027474
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740353%307807
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738163%309863
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193642%1382802
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718741%2302870
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483341%3247458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477391%159655
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463871%1163376
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462971%175769
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462651%373965
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462531%1162974
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461791%175953
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4038683
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3433027
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235380%807692
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232180%925188
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186382
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81704
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%637671
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%790027
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31790%330375
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135423
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184822
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%491443
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41889
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62145
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41628
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29625
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180264
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193757
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62012
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62085
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193730
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42091
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61996
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62219
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61986
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181848
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41974
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30652
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181071
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30460
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207495
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193678
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206984
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27641
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8265
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19621
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143894%430789
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1052469
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116993%1048432
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1022436
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112913%1024502
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1022304
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110833%1020329
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1021799
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91373%640148
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91003%308457
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307807
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90813%64397
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90573%932926
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283120
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283475
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90143%64383
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89943%308264
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89553%311661
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89483%640850
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89473%935279
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639439
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307967
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89123%281357
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%64001
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88123%308534
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309863
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%933555
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87783%64138
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87783%283027
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639737
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672672%1382802
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2302870
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329761%159655
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1163376
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1162974
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%373965
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175769
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%175953
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186382
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3247458
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%807692
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%925188
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3433027
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4038683
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%637671
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%790027
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81704
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%330375
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%491443
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135423
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184822
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207495
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23399
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24154
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62085
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430789
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64383
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173826
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174186
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52063
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190350
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77464
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179339
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179637
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51973
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51845
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77702
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77287
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179014
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190283
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172771
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1382802
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64397
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180059
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191002
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77265
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179955
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77376
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178969
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172357
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67629
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174088
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189792
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172254
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179045
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189931
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21659
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64001
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77528
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173320
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64138
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55946
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56553
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159655
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1163376
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373965
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1162974
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4038683
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%925188
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%807692
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24610
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3433027
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186382
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135423
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3247458
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%790027
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19621
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%637671
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%330375
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430789
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67629
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77376
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173320
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174088
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191386
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179339
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206984
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189931
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191626
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191002
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190565
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190350
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77702
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%180059
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179955
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172771
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190283
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179637
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178969
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172357
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191678
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77287
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77464
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174186
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77528
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193757
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%179045
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77265
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173826
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%192183
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207495
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172254
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189792
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65822
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179014
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1382802
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83190
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56553
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159655
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1162974
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1163376
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55946
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373965
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%807692
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%925188
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%491443
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186382
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3247458
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19621
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27641
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24610
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3433027
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4038683
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%790027
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%637671
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%330375
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135423
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184822
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11184
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10779
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5911
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10509
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10499
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5994
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10437
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6437
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11092
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10934
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24535
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6890
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6409
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26561
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11917
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9742
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24154
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11143
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048432
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11076
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24357
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6576
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24259
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10590
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11770
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10719
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6049
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11413
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25304
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11031
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11247
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11382
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11610
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26732
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24339
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11085
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27061
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11200
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26465
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11016
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11105
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11097
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26577
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10459
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26611
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11106
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11857
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11081
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27205
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23399
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10528
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639439
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2512417
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5404573
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2052383
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2051730
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5404101
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1821079
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3190896
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5407689
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1226158
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1232200
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2050485
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1786799
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2050310
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1788670
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3812799
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2047957
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1882895
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2383915
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2302870
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4038683
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1042846
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1162974
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3247458
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%670546
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159655
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%670831
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1163376
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3433027
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%925188
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119846
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%807692
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215205
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98019
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%637671
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%790027
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%491443
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%330375
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78292
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135423
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184822
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1375470
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1165726
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324151
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024429
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306286
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1373957
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1413973
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%795371
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268073
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1306929
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1334746
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%977496
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1415717
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%853945
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278169
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1019843
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1327615
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1424708
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1373331
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020543
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1325636
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1413403
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99230
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71243
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87015
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1363866
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2050310
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1389030
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1226305
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42300%2050485
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2047957
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2051730
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2052383
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1362626
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1882895
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1023299
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%737265
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2383915
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%779228
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1002329
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1005316
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1050820
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1007044
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%780341
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1089724
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1168151
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%737269
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1006214
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1022595
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1167283
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1169035
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1007101
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1023769
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%789754
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1003227
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3247458
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2302870
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4038683
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3433027
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1493113
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%670546
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1388818
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159655
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1511583
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1306929
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%670831
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324151
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306286
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1163376
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1388152
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1162974
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%925188
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%807692
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119846
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114874
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98019
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215205
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95144
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%790027
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%637671
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%330375
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135423
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%491443
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78292
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184822
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1069825
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%792354
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%786719
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792166
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1022905
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1054018
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%792705
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1023858
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%786761
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750202
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%787947
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%785871
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%977496
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1070200
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1107378
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1017763
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1069075
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743135
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%734782
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81704
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330220%780341
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329780%1363866
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329750%1005316
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329630%1022595
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329560%2051730
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329430%1169035
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329300%2050485
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328990%1003227
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328470%737269
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328450%1389030
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328440%1168151
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328420%1007044
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328250%1226305
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327890%2052383
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327890%2047957
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327760%1050820
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327750%1006214
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327450%779228
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327370%1167283
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327240%737265
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327190%789754
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326970%1023299
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326520%1362626
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326410%1023769
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326130%1002329
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325630%2050310
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324550%1007101
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315810%1882895
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156120%2383915
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596180%2302870
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3247458
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363520%159655
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761580%670831
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60950%1163376
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760930%670546
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60850%1162974
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43870%4038683
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%925188
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114874
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%807692
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16900%95144
ArenaBlood SoldImp15580%3433027
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%215205
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119846
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98019
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%790027
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%637671
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%330375
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78292
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135423
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184822
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%491443
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1054018
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%977496
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%853945
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%786719
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%786761
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792166
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1022905
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%792354
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750202
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1070200
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1069075
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743135
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%734782
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1023858
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1069825
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%785871
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1017763
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%792705
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%787947
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%795371
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81704
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99230
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1882895
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%737269
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1786799
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2052383
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2050485
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1226305
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2051730
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2047957
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1362626
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%737265
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1226158
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1788670
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2512417
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2050310
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%779228
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1232200
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1389030
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1821079
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1363866
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%780341
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2383915
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2302870
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3433027
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1042846
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159655
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1163376
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%670831
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%670546
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1162974
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3247458
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%925188
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%807692
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95144
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215205
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119846
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%637671
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78292
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%330375
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%790027
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98019
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135423
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184822
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%491443
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%786761
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020543
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1022905
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%853945
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750202
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024429
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%795371
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%977496
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%787947
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%785871
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1023858
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278169
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327615
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%786719
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%734782
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792166
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743135
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4038683
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5506414
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5404573
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5407689
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5737665
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5404101
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5739896
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3812799
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3190896
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3147150
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3433027
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3247458
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2383915
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2302870
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4038683
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743135
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1054018
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%786719
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1022905
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%787947
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792166
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750202
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%792354
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%734782
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1069825
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%785871
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1023858
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1070200
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1017763
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1069075
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%907186
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%786761
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%792705
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1107378
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1042846
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159655
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%869776
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%491443
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%925188
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%807692
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1162974
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%790027
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%330375
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1163376
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%637671
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373965
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108710
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108502
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184822
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%779228
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1786799
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%737269
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1788670
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2047957
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1363866
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%737265
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1821079
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%780341
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1362626
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2050485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1232200
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%789754
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135423
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2051730
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1389030
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2052383
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1226305
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2050310
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1226158
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99230
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1882895
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186382
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78292
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1006214
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1007101
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1022595
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1002329
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1003227
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1023299
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1007044
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1050820
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1023769
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1005316
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81704
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1493113
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1511583
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306286
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268073
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324151
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1388818
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1169035
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1167283
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1168151
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388152
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1089724
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1306929
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%670546
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95144
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%670831
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98019
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215205
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77702
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51845
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119846
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189792
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190283
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191626
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179339
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52063
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191678
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178969
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87015
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77287
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173320
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190565
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77528
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172254
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173826
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65822
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180059
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172357
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191386
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192183
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174186
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77464
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67629
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77376
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52148
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179637
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172771
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189931
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191002
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174088
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77265
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179045
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179955
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51973
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179014
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278169
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%977496
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%853945
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1325636
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24610
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14010986
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8849242
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8844957
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11061014
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3433027
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4038683
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3147150
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3247458
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2383915
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2302870
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1042846
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159655
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%925188
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1415717
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1424708
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024429
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1023858
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%807692
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1019843
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%977496
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1165726
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020543
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1325636
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%787947
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1022905
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1327615
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%786761
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1054018
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1413973
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%795371
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%734782
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%785871
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1413403
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%786719
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34770%1278169
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743135
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1334746
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%853945
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404301
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1821079
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1786799
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1788670
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5404573
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2512417
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5404101
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5407689
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3812799
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3190896
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5506414
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%491443
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%790027
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%330375
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%637671
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%184822
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1162974
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1163376
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1232200
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2052383
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1226158
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135423
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2047957
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2050485
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2051730
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110887
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2050310
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111120
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78292
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%737265
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1362626
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%789754
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%737269
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%780341
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%779228
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1389030
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1363866
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1023769
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1007101
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1050820
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1023299
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1005316
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1022595
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1003227
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1089724
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1511583
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1002329
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1007044
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%670546
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1167283
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1493113
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1006214
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388152
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1388818
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1169035
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%670831
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1168151
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1882895
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119846
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87015
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114874
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1226305
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215205
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71243
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99230
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1306929
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306286
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324151
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268073
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1373331
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1373957
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1375470
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98019
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307967
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639737
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64001
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51973
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65822
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67629
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95144
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%932926
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64138
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308457
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309863
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%935279
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51845
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307807
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64397
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%640850
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283475
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52063
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308534
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308264
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64383
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%933555
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311661
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283027
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639439
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281357
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640148
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283120
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24610
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430789
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52148
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311661
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77376
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77702
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67629
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64397
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640148
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639737
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77265
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307807
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281357
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%932926
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77464
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308534
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%935279
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%933555
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52063
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283027
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283120
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64001
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%640850
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51973
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64383
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307967
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64138
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77528
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77287
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639439
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51845
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308264
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309863
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283475
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65822
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308457
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21659
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175953
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159655
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373965
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55946
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1163376
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56553
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1162974
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175769
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24610
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3247458
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4038683
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186382
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%807692
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%925188
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3433027
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%491443
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%637671
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%330375
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135423
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%790027
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184822
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61996
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26071
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62219
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30652
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30187
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62085
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27205
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26910
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27061
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24535
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42527
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11031
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27099
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41628
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11143
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29625
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24154
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41974
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30401
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42091
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6437
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24259
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6409
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6576
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5994
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26611
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30460
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6049
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1413973
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1373957
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%795371
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1327615
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1375470
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278169
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1165726
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1424708
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306286
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1325636
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%853945
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%977496
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1334746
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1373331
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268073
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1306929
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1019843
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324151
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1415717
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1413403
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020543
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024429
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758509
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2302870
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159655
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1163376
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%670831
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3433027
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%670546
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3247458
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1162974
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99230
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%807692
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%925188
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4038683
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87015
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71243
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114874
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%637671
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%790027
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%330375
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184822
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308264
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135423
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048432
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1021799
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307967
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307807
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311661
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1022436
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308534
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64001
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283027
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1022304
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491443
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639439
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309863
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935279
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640148
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052469
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64138
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020329
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283120
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64383
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281357
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639737
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1786799
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1821079
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1788670
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%737265
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2050310
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%789754
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1226305
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1389030
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1226158
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2050485
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2051730
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1362626
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2052383
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2047957
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1363866
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%779228
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1232200
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%780341
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%737269
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1882895
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2383915
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1050820
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1022595
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1003227
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1006214
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1007044
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1023299
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1002329
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1023769
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1005316
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1007101
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2302870
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1042846
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1162974
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159655
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%670831
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1163376
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%670546
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4038683
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%925188
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3247458
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98019
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3433027
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%807692
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95144
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215205
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119846
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%790027
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%637671
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%330375
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%491443
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78292
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135423
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184822
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278169
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1325636
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1327615
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1165726
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%792354
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%795371
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%977496
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1054018
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792166
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1022905
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%787947
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%734782
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%785871
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%853945
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1023858
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%786761
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750202
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%786719
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743135
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%792705
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99230
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1050820
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1002329
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1415717
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1023299
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388152
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1003227
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1306929
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1424708
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306286
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1023769
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1005316
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1007044
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1169035
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1168151
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1373331
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1388818
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1373957
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1375470
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1413973
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1334746
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1167283
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324151
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268073
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1006214
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1089724
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1511583
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1022595
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1493113
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1007101
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1413403
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1882895
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2302870
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159655
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%670831
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4038683
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1162974
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1163376
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%670546
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%925188
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%807692
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3247458
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87015
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114874
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95144
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%637671
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%790027
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%330375
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3433027
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71243
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78292
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135423
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98019
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1048432
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184822
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1017763
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%907186
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1021799
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1069075
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1070200
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%491443
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1069825
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%935279
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1024502
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1107378
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1020329
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1052469
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%933555
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1022436
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1022304
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1027474
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%932926
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2052383
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2051730
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1821079
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2047957
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2512417
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1786799
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3190896
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2050485
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1232200
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1389030
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3812799
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2050310
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1363866
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1226305
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1226158
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1788670
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1362626
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1882895
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2383915
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2302870
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3247458
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4038683
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1042846
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3433027
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159655
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1163376
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%670546
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%670831
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1162974
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%925188
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98019
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119846
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%807692
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215205
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%790027
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%637671
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%330375
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135423
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%491443
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78292
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1334746
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184822
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%795371
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1165726
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1424708
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1054018
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1023858
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024429
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020543
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1325636
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1019843
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1327615
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1413973
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278169
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1375470
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1413403
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1022905
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1373957
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%977496
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%853945
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%786719
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1373331
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1415717
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%792705
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%734782
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%786761
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743135
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87015
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%787947
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114874
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%785871
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8844957
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5739896
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5737665
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8849242
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5506414
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4038683
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3433027
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3147150
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2383915
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2302870
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3247458
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%491443
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1042846
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159655
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%925188
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%807692
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%790027
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%637671
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%330375
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184822
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135423
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78292
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1226305
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1389030
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2051730
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1363866
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2050310
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1362626
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2052383
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2047957
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2050485
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1168151
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1022595
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1007044
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%789754
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%737269
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1023299
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%780341
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1006214
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%737265
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1002329
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1005316
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1167283
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1169035
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1023769
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1007101
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1089724
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%779228
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1003227
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1050820
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1388818
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324151
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1511583
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306286
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388152
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1306929
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1493113
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114874
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98019
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119846
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215205
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95144
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3812799
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2512417
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1821079
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5407689
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1788670
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5404573
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3190896
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5506414
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5404101
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1786799
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2383915
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2050310
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2052383
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2047957
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1226158
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2051730
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2050485
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1232200
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2302870
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4038683
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1042846
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3247458
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159655
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1162974
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%670546
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1163376
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%670831
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119846
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%925188
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3433027
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215205
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%807692
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%330375
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%790027
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%637671
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135423
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78292
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184822
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%491443
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268073
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1327615
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1373957
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1493113
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1306929
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388152
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1334746
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1373331
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278169
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020543
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1413973
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306286
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1424708
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1415717
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1325636
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324151
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024429
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1511583
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1388818
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1019843
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1165726
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1413403
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1375470
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758509
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1023858
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%853945
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1054018
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%795371
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3433027
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%977496
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1022905
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2302870
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159655
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%670831
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1162974
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99230
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%670546
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95144
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1163376
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114874
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3247458
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4038683
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%925188
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%807692
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71243
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%637671
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87015
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%330375
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%790027
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184822
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283475
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135423
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639737
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1021799
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283027
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1022304
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1020329
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308264
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308457
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%640850
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%932926
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935279
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%907186
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307967
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311661
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81704
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052469
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308534
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283120
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943769%14010986
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17942049%11061014
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17934079%4604497
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489032%8849242
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477222%8844957
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715591%4038683
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970371%3147150
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428381%3433027
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337981%3247458
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968911%2383915
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594620%2302870
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588960%491443
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485870%1042846
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392670%159655
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243010%925188
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195950%807692
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%330375
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68810%637671
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%790027
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184822
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34600%135423
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78292
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5404573
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5404101
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3812799
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5407689
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1786799
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2050485
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1226305
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2047957
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1232200
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1226158
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3190896
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2512417
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2051730
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2052383
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1821079
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2050310
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1788670
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119846
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215205
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98019
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5023654%2050310
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5023514%2052383
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5021184%1788670
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5016493%2051730
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5014923%3190896
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5014363%2050485
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5014283%1786799
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5012153%5404573
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5011323%2047957
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5008973%1232200
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5005373%5404101
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5004753%2512417
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5004333%5407689
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5003523%1821079
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5002373%3812799
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4992423%1226158
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63329182%1882895
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61669261%1382802
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11630871%2383915
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51010951%2302870
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria855831%3247458
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0820561%1042846
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye645860%1162974
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644390%670546
AtlansAegis7Devils Key642940%1163376
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7642480%670831
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4038683
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3433027
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407470%925188
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332350%807692
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314140%215205
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282240%119846
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192470%98019
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%491443
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82920%637671
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82730%790027
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65180%330375
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47910%78292
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44490%135423
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25170%184822
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1413403
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020543
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%853945
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1306929
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1334746
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278169
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024429
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4000%1327615
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%977496
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1373331
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1413973
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3950%1415717
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268073
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1424708
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1325636
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324151
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306286
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%795371
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1375470
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1019843
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1165726
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1373957
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99230
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87015
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114874
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71243
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11097
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6890
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24339
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307769
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11106
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27205
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11105
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11184
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1312564%307769
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215113%180059
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215043%179637
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214713%193730
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214653%180264
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214423%178969
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214273%206984
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214153%191002
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214093%61986
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213953%181848
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213903%62085
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213453%189792
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213453%192183
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213193%62145
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213103%190283
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212883%179339
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212823%179955
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212713%193678
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212483%191678
AtlansBahamutBlade212223%207495
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212203%179045
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212143%62219
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow211963%61996
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211923%62012
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211863%191626
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211863%181071
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211613%190350
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211503%189931
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211273%193757
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210843%190565
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210763%179014
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209463%191386
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158612%1382802
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394421%83190
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261861%53969
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261741%54310
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161661%373965
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60101%1163376
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59971%1162974
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40721%3247458
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731490%807692
AtlansBahamutRena +330010%925188
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26120%27641
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18860%491443
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8265
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14750%4038683
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13030%19621
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3433027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8250%24610
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5940%790027
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%637671
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%330375
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135423
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184822
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6576
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6409
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11413
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12831
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10509
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10934
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11031
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24339
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5994
AtlansBahamutKris140%10499
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11097
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11770
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11610
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11105
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10528
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24154
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5911
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10459
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10719
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24357
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11857
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11917
AtlansBahamutMace110%9742
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6049
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24535
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11016
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6437
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10590
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19270
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11081
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11382
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12955
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048432
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11200
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11085
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10779
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6890
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18575
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12830
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24259
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11184
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11247
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11143
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11092
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10437
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11106
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11076
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6475894%5404573
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6475834%5739896
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6471804%5506414
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6471134%2512417
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6471014%5737665
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6468924%3190896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6466914%5407689
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6459994%3812799
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6456694%5404101
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72655482%3147150
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61334271%1382802
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11308361%2383915
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria896841%3247458
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel858291%4038683
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker812611%1786799
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm808961%1788670
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade805471%1821079
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5801661%2302870
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0650320%1042846
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova522930%215205
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7517180%670546
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key516920%1163376
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7514230%670831
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye513260%1162974
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3433027
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329030%925188
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267200%807692
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135470%330375
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65940%790027
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65810%637671
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39040%78292
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35630%135423
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%491443
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20000%184822
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1023299
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1019843
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1415717
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1306929
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1007044
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1006214
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268073
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1373957
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1050820
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020543
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1334746
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1169035
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1022595
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1511583
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324151
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388152
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1089724
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1424708
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1373331
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1375470
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1167283
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1005316
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1493113
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1168151
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1413403
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306286
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1023769
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024429
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1413973
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1007101
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1388818
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71243
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87015
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95144
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114874
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99230
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12166756%5404101
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12142306%5404573
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12136946%5506414
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12136626%5737665
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12132706%5407689
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12124046%5739896
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73137452%3147150
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3035422%3190896
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3029392%3812799
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3433027
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61584661%1382802
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11549921%2383915
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4038683
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5955130%2302870
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0775380%1042846
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746850%3247458
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning530560%491443
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386290%925188
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315960%807692
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100300%637671
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99950%330375
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99060%790027
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74630%184822
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52100%135423
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45200%78292
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1167283
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1006214
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1050820
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%780341
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1007044
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1511583
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1002329
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1388818
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1493113
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1003227
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1007101
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1306929
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1023299
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3380%737269
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1168151
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1169035
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1022595
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1089724
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1023769
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%737265
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%779228
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324151
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268073
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388152
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1005316
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%789754
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306286
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87015
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98019
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114874
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95144
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119846
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor619978616%14010986
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413728811%8849242
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413371811%8844957
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor412989111%11061014
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12772513%4038683
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3433027
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178113%3247458
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77242262%3147150
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63651811%1382802
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13568761%2383915
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52202921%2302870
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01788070%1042846
AtlansDeath CentRena +3889920%925188
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7726180%807692
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%491443
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229850%790027
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228900%330375
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227690%637671
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170670%184822
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116650%135423
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105690%78292
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1821079
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1788670
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1786799
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9370%1226305
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2047957
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%737269
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2052383
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2050310
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%780341
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1363866
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1389030
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%779228
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2050485
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1362626
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1226158
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8510%737265
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%789754
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1232200
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2051730
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1023769
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1050820
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1003227
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1023299
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1006214
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1007101
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1002329
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1005316
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1022595
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2220%1007044
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98019
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95144
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215205
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119846
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62085
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41974
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27205
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27061
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23399
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27099
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26910
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26577
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307769
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62145
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26561
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24535
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181071
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1382802
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180264
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54310
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24259
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193730
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61996
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26465
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62012
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181848
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207495
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19621
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42527
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1162974
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26266
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193678
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41628
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53969
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%790027
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42091
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%925188
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61986
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24339
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26071
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114330100%14674
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3081995%1107378
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2802384%1070200
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2797554%1024502
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2797494%907186
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2797364%935279
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2797274%1069825
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2796914%640850
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2794774%1069075
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2793514%1048432
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2792564%639737
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2791384%1022304
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2789394%640148
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2789084%932926
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2788514%639439
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2788144%1052469
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2787444%1027474
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2785924%1022436
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2785654%933555
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2784764%1020329
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2781574%1021799
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32526174%869776
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61265472%1382802
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5762611%2302870
AtlansGreat BahaImp589561%3433027
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494211%373965
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key492871%1163376
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4491721%175953
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye490631%1162974
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4487541%175769
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit342831%186382
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336911%3247458
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4038683
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255670%807692
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248480%925188
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119180%81704
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48910%637671
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47910%790027
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38700%330375
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%491443
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24270%135423
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15720%184822
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%181848
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62145
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189792
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193678
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41974
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42527
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190350
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62012
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62085
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193730
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207495
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41628
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42091
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191002
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61996
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%190283
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206984
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191678
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%189931
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191386
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193757
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62219
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41889
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%192183
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61986
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190565
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181071
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180264
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191626
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8265
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27641
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24610
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19621
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%787947
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1070200
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%734782
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1054018
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1023858
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1022905
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%786761
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%907186
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743135
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%792705
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1107378
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1017763
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792166
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%785871
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1069075
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750202
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1069825
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%792354
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%786719
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%869776
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2302870
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1382802
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373965
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108710
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108502
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1162974
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1163376
AtlansHydraRena +340%925188
AtlansHydraImp40%3433027
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4038683
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%807692
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%637671
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3247458
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177655%1107378
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176435%1048432
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176355%792166
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176235%1069825
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176195%1024502
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176065%1022304
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176015%1027474
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175755%907186
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175695%750202
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175445%1021799
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175155%1070200
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175005%792705
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174965%792354
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174935%1020329
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow174915%1017763
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174265%1052469
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173645%1022436
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173625%1069075
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141094%869776
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670102%1382802
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542991%2302870
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128351%373965
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27641%1162974
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27261%1163376
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526501%108710
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526371%108502
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23291%81704
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21771%3247458
AtlansLizard KinImp21171%3433027
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20901%4038683
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714600%807692
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%925188
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10700%186382
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%491443
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%790027
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%637671
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%330375
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135423
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184822
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179955
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174088
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179045
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174186
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192183
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191002
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180059
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206984
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190565
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191626
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207495
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193678
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181071
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193730
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190283
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190350
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191386
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172254
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178969
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181848
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172771
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193757
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172357
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179339
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191678
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173826
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180264
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179637
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179014
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189792
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24610
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173320
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189931
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19621
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3039405%1027474
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3035345%1052469
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3034895%1024502
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3034805%1022304
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3034125%1048432
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3033835%1021799
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3033655%1107378
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3032695%933555
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3032195%1022436
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3031805%1070200
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3031655%1069825
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3030255%1017763
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3029655%935279
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3026755%1069075
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3024705%932926
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3020785%1020329
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3019025%907186
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32341164%869776
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61181462%1382802
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5709241%2302870
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540581%3247458
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456721%1163376
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453321%175769
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453311%108710
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451441%175953
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451441%1162974
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450461%373965
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450321%108502
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450191%186382
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4038683
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231170%807692
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230990%925188
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213650%81704
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3433027
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50480%491443
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44740%637671
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44040%790027
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36630%330375
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23010%135423
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13830%184822
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189792
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180264
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179637
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191626
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61996
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62219
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207495
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%61986
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179045
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189931
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180059
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192183
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190350
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193730
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190283
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%206984
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%193757
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62145
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62085
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191002
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178969
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179955
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179339
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179014
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193678
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190565
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%181848
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181071
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62012
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191678
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191386
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27641
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8265
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19621
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24610
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51973
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64397
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430789
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%933555
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639737
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1382802
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%935279
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%640850
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64001
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283120
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308457
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67629
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640148
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64138
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311661
AtlansSoldierImp13%3433027
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1163376
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180364%307769
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109552%193757
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109152%180059
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109062%172357
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109042%172254
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108512%193730
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108492%193678
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108462%179955
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108432%77265
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108362%77702
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108332%191678
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108312%173320
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108162%77528
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108092%174088
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108092%191386
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108082%190350
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107752%190565
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107622%172771
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107462%77376
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107462%77287
AtlansValkyrieBlade107452%207495
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107352%190283
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107272%174186
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107212%179637
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107002%173826
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106992%77464
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106912%192183
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106882%179045
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106812%179014
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106672%189792
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106442%206984
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106422%191002
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106292%178969
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106152%179339
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105482%191626
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105342%189931
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689392%1382802
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356111%83190
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35831%1162974
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35301%1163376
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335031%56553
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334951%55946
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134901%373965
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3247458
AtlansValkyrieRena +318180%925188
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17320%19621
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717090%807692
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4038683
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12880%186382
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12800%24610
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%491443
AtlansValkyrieImp11730%3433027
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8340%27641
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%790027
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%637671
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%330375
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135423
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184822
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11085
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6437
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24154
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6049
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26561
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5911
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11143
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11382
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26611
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11031
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11413
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5994
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6890
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11184
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6409
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11105
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24259
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26465
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048432
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26732
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25304
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6576
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24339
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23399
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24535
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24730
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11076
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26577
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11200
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11092
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11737084%307769
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1143993%173320
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1142893%192183
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1139993%181071
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1137723%193730
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1137593%193678
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1137393%172771
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1137173%181848
AtlansVeparTower Shield1136923%191002
AtlansVeparBlade1136443%207495
AtlansVeparLight Spear1136273%179955
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1136243%191386
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1135963%191626
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1135463%179339
AtlansVeparBerdysh1135283%193757
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1135203%172254
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1134973%180059
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1134913%191678
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1134783%174186
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1134523%179014
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1133853%172357
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1133273%179637
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1133193%179045
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1133113%190350
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1132243%180264
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1131773%190565
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1131713%173826
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1131023%189792
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1130693%190283
AtlansVeparLight Saber1130233%189931
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1129833%174088
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1128053%178969
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1127893%206984
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6876432%1382802
AtlansVeparDevils Key674212%1163376
AtlansVeparDevils Eye674012%1162974
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3527641%83190
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2339781%54310
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2337951%53969
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3334791%56553
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333231%373965
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332061%55946
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173460%807692
AtlansVeparRena +3171730%925188
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168330%491443
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164320%27641
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124750%186382
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116120%3247458
AtlansVeparImp112880%3433027
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109550%19621
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90600%24610
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel45780%4038683
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31070%790027
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31040%637671
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25840%330375
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17030%135423
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10010%184822
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26561
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26611
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25304
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24357
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24154
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24730
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26465
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24535
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26577
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26732
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24339
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24259
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11031
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10437
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6437
AtlansVeparRapier330%10934
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10590
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11382
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19270
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6576
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11857
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5994
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1048432
AtlansVeparMace300%9742
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11413
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11105
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11092
AtlansVeparKris290%10499
AtlansVeparBow290%11081
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11610
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6049
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11238
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11106
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6890
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6409
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10528
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12830
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5911
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10509
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11184
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12955
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11247
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11016
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12831
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10459
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11917
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11085
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11097
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10779
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10719
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11770
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11143
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11200
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307769
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1424708
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278169
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1023858
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1022905
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65483%853945
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1415717
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%795371
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020543
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1373331
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1325636
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1373957
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1054018
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1327615
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64543%977496
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1019843
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1413403
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1334746
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024429
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1165726
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1375470
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1413973
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758509
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1382802
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2302870
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%734782
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%786761
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743135
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%785871
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%787947
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%786719
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750202
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3247458
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792166
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%792354
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111120
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1163376
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1162974
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%792705
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110887
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3433027
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%925188
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%807692
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4038683
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114874
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87015
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99230
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71243
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%637671
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%790027
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%330375
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%491443
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135423
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184822
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105614%1054018
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99303%1017763
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%795371
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%787947
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98233%792166
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%977496
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97893%1022905
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%786719
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1069075
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%792354
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750202
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97563%743135
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%734782
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96973%853945
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96683%792705
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1023858
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1069825
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1070200
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%785871
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%786761
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%869776
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1382802
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2302870
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%373965
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110887
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1163376
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108502
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111120
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108710
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1162974
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3247458
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3433027
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4038683
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%925188
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%807692
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186382
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81704
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99230
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%637671
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%790027
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%491443
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%330375
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135423
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184822
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191002
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193757
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51845
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192183
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179637
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191626
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174186
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64138
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67629
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190565
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77464
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172771
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64397
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52063
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172254
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179955
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178969
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52148
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51973
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190350
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190283
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64383
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64001
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179014
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77376
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173320
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181848
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77287
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173826
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77265
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189792
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189931
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179339
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191678
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179045
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174088
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172357
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77702
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191386
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180059
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77528
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19621
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1050820
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1493113
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1169035
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388152
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1022595
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1168151
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1413973
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1373331
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1413403
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1003227
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1007044
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1511583
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324151
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1373957
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1306929
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268073
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1007101
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1002329
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1334746
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1167283
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1023299
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1375470
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1415717
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1005316
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1089724
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1882895
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1006214
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1424708
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1388818
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306286
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1023769
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1382802
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1162974
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1163376
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4038683
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2302870
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%670831
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670546
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87015
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114874
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807692
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98019
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3247458
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78292
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%925188
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95144
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135423
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3433027
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%637671
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210565100%10840
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278169
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1325636
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78032%1165726
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1327615
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%977496
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404301
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%795371
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%792705
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%787947
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%853945
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743135
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1023858
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%792354
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%786719
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792166
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%734782
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1054018
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%785871
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1022905
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%786761
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750202
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1382802
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4038683
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2302870
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3433027
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3247458
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111120
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373965
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1162974
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110887
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1163376
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%925188
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%807692
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71243
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99230
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87015
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%790027
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%637671
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%330375
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%491443
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135423
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184822
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51845
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308457
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77376
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308264
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640148
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64383
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174088
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172771
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51973
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307807
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77702
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64001
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64397
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52063
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77265
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65822
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173320
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64138
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281357
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172254
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283475
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308534
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174186
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283120
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311661
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283027
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186382
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77287
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77464
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77528
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743135
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205825%1107378
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1069825
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205045%734782
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1017763
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204675%786761
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204295%787947
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1070200
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204145%750202
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203875%1069075
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203175%785871
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203145%792705
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203065%792166
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1027474
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202515%907186
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%786719
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%792354
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166774%869776
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1382802
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1022304
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1052469
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1020329
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1021799
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1024502
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1022436
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1048432
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2302870
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%373965
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108710
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1162974
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108502
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1163376
TarkanMutantImp27271%3433027
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%807692
TarkanMutantRena +316560%925188
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3247458
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4038683
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186382
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81704
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%491443
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%637671
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%790027
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%330375
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135423
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184822
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190350
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77265
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77702
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179045
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173320
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77464
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77287
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179339
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179637
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77528
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191386
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178969
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77376
TarkanMutantBlade100%207495
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180059
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189931
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67629
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172254
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206984
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172771
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192183
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191678
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179955
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189792
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190283
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179014
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190565
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191626
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65822
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174186
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173826
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193757
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172357
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174088
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191002
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24610
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1424708
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024429
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51454%786761
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1325636
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51244%743135
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51084%786719
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51074%1413973
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50904%1022905
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50904%1023858
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50844%1334746
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50794%1413403
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%977496
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020543
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%853945
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%795371
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1019843
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1327615
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%785871
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1165726
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50264%1278169
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50104%734782
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49864%787947
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1054018
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449554%404301
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49524%1415717
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1382802
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2302870
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110887
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9931%1162974
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69751%111120
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1163376
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3433027
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3247458
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%807692
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%925188
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4038683
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114874
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87015
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71243
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99230
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%637671
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%790027
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%330375
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%491443
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135423
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184822
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64383
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283027
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307967
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%933555
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281357
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67629
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308534
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64138
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64397
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307807
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51973
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52063
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639439
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283475
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640148
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52148
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%640850
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308264
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%935279
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%932926
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283120
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311661
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308457
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639737
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64001
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51845
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1169035
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1167283
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1493113
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1168151
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1089724
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1511583
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268073
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1424708
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758509
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306286
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1375470
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1306929
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1334746
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1413973
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1415717
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1413403
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1373957
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324151
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020543
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1165726
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1382802
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024429
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1019843
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1388818
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388152
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3247458
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2302870
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1162974
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1325636
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%670831
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4038683
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1373331
TarkanZaikanRena +320%925188
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%807692
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%795371
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%670546
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%853945
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1327615
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278169
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1163376
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11106
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6409
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18575
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4245
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%637671
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41628
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83190
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189792
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184822
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308264
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283120
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%933555
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%792705
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1054018
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%792354
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1017763
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1069825
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1023858
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%787947
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792166
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%869776
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%785871
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1022905
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1070200
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%786761
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1069075
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%786719
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%977496
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%790027
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%637671
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2302870
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108502
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1163376
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1162974
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108710
9Ax WarriorImp840%3433027
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373965
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743135
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%734782
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3247458
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4038683
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1107378
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750202
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%330375
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184822
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%807692
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%925188
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186382
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135423
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81704
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99230
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%491443
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173826
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51973
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190283
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179637
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174088
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77528
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178969
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77702
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190350
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180059
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77376
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172771
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51845
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172254
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1054018
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%792354
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1069825
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1069075
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%977496
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792166
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%792705
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%853945
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%785871
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%786761
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1017763
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1070200
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%786719
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1022905
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%787947
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1023858
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%869776
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%790027
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%637671
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2302870
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108502
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373965
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111120
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1163376
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1162974
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108710
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110887
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%795371
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3247458
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743135
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750202
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%330375
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%734782
9Bloody wolImp510%3433027
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184822
9Bloody wolRena +3460%925188
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81704
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%807692
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135423
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4038683
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99230
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186382
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%491443
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191386
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179045
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64383
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52063
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51845
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77265
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52148
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51973
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64397
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191626
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173826
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191678
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178969
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172254
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77702
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64001
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191002
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181848
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77464
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430789
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52063
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174186
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172357
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174088
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309863
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65822
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77528
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173320
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283027
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308264
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283475
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173826
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281357
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52148
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283120
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172254
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51845
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51973
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308534
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77702
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77265
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307967
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64001
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307807
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64397
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77376
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172771
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77464
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67629
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77287
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64138
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64383
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308457
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311661
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%790027
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%637671
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21659
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373965
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55946
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56553
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1163376
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1162974
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186382
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3247458
9Cursed WizRena +3670%925188
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%807692
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%330375
9Cursed WizImp500%3433027
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184822
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24610
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135423
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4038683
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%491443
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307769
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30652
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30187
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26561
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24730
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6890
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24357
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27205
9CyclopsGladius9142%26732
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30460
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24339
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27099
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24259
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24535
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26577
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26910
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%790027
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24154
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30401
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26266
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23399
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29625
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26465
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26611
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26071
9CyclopsSpear8542%26404
9CyclopsFlail8492%27061
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%637671
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11382
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11031
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11105
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11413
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11143
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11092
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11085
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6576
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11076
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11200
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1048432
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5911
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11238
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6049
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6409
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5994
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6437
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11184
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373965
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1162974
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1163376
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3247458
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%491443
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%330375
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%807692
9CyclopsRena +31810%925188
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184822
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8265
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135423
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25304
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4038683
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19270
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12831
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12955
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18575
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12830
9CyclopsApple30%76104
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430789
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77528
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189792
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67629
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180059
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51973
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179955
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178969
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174186
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77287
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191002
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77464
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179637
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77376
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77265
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173320
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173826
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192183
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52148
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189931
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193757
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190283
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190565
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172254
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172357
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51845
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172771
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191386
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190350
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77702
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174088
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65822
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179045
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179014
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179339
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%790027
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191678
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52063
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191626
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%637671
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83190
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55946
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56553
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373965
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1163376
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1162974
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3247458
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%330375
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186382
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%807692
9Dark KnighRena +3580%925188
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4038683
9Dark KnighImp450%3433027
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27641
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19621
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135423
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184822
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%491443
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24610
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430789
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%933555
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640148
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309863
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308457
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307967
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67629
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52063
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639439
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64001
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65822
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%935279
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283120
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77464
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77376
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%640850
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77265
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77528
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64138
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283027
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307807
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51845
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308264
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639737
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64397
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308534
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77287
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64383
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283475
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311661
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281357
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77702
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51973
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%932926
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%790027
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%637671
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21659
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175769
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1162974
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56553
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373965
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175953
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55946
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24610
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1163376
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%330375
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3247458
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%807692
9Death CowRena +31140%925188
9Death CowImp1000%3433027
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186382
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184822
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135423
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4038683
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%491443
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41628
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5994
9Death CowScale Pants20%26071
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30460
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27205
9Death CowElven Bow10%6437
9Death CowScale Armor10%30187
9Death CowTomahawk10%24339
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61986
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62145
9Death CowFlail10%27061
9Death CowGladius10%26732
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61996
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430789
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%932926
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1022304
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639439
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1021799
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%640850
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640148
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1022436
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1024502
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307807
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309863
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639737
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%935279
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308534
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1020329
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1027474
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308264
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307967
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311661
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%907186
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%933555
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308457
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%790027
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%637671
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2302870
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1163376
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373965
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1162974
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175953
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175769
9Death GorgImp1500%3433027
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186382
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1107378
9Death GorgRena +31100%925188
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%330375
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1048432
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%807692
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1052469
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3247458
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4038683
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184822
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135423
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81704
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%491443
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430789
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311661
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1021799
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307807
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640148
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%932926
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639737
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308264
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639439
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1022304
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308457
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309863
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%933555
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%640850
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283120
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283475
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283027
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308534
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1022436
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1020329
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1027474
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307967
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1024502
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%935279
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281357
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%790027
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%637671
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2302870
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1162974
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175769
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175953
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1163376
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373965
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3247458
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4038683
9Death KnigImp770%3433027
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%807692
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%330375
9Death KnigRena +3580%925188
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1048432
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186382
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184822
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1052469
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135423
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81704
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42527
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193678
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42091
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181848
9Death KnigBlade10%207495
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41889
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180264
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193757
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430789
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1020329
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1021799
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1022436
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1022304
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1024502
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311661
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64138
9DevilDragon Helm3300%932926
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%933555
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308264
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64001
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309863
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283475
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308534
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639439
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283120
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640148
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283027
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64383
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307967
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281357
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308457
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%935279
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64397
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307807
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639737
9DevilHelical Sword2850%640850
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%790027
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%637671
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2302870
9DevilDevils Eye950%1162974
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175769
9DevilDevils Key780%1163376
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175953
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373965
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186382
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3247458
9DevilJewel of Life580%330375
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4038683
9DevilImp500%3433027
9DevilRena +3480%925188
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1052469
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1048432
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%807692
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184822
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135423
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%491443
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81704
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1054018
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%792354
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1069825
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1023858
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1069075
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1022905
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%787947
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%907186
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%785871
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792166
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1017763
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1070200
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%786719
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%792705
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%786761
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%869776
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%790027
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%637671
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2302870
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108502
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1162974
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108710
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1163376
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373965
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4038683
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3247458
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743135
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%734782
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1107378
9Elite OgreImp1071%3433027
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750202
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%330375
9Elite OgreRena +3870%925188
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%807692
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99230
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184822
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186382
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135423
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81704
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77376
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189792
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189931
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178969
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190565
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172357
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172771
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77265
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179955
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172254
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191678
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179637
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77702
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77464
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191002
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%491443
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77287
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52063
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52148
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174088
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65822
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192183
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77528
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173320
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190350
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191626
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51973
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180059
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307769
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%790027
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26577
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181071
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62145
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42527
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61986
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191386
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27099
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29625
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26266
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193757
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41628
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26071
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26404
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191678
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61996
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180264
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62012
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26561
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27205
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42091
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41889
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30401
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30652
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26465
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207495
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192183
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193678
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190565
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193730
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181848
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26732
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62219
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191626
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27061
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62085
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26910
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206984
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41974
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30187
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23399
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%637671
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30460
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1163376
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1162974
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373965
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53969
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54310
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%330375
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3247458
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%925188
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%807692
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184822
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19621
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135423
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25304
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%491443
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27641
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4038683
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8265
9Hell HoundImp50%3433027
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10528
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11016
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11085
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048432
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11770
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18575
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19270
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11076
9Hell HoundMace10%9742
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12831
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11097
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11610
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10459
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12955
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11917
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11382
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307769
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42091
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190350
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190283
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42527
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62219
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191002
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181071
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193757
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61996
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191386
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181848
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206984
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62012
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62145
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180264
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191626
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189792
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62085
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192183
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41974
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191678
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193678
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193730
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41628
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189931
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41889
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207495
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61986
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190565
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%790027
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%637671
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83190
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29625
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30187
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30401
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30652
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30460
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54310
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27061
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1163376
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53969
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26071
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1162974
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373965
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27205
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26910
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27099
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26266
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26404
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%925188
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%807692
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%330375
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184822
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3247458
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24610
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135423
9Hell SpideImp860%3433027
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%491443
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4038683
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27641
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8265
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19621
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11857
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12955
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11770
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12830
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10437
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19270
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11076
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11413
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11200
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5911
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11106
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11097
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11184
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10719
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10528
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5994
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8291
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9686
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430789
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77287
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283027
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64138
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67629
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77528
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281357
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52148
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179339
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173320
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65822
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179014
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77265
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178969
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173826
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174088
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179045
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52063
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180059
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77376
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283120
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179955
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%790027
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174186
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172254
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%637671
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179637
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64383
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77702
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172771
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51973
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51845
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64001
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1362626
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283475
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2050485
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%640850
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8214
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172357
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64397
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1027474
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77464
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1226305
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%977496
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308534
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1389030
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%907186
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1023858
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1363866
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%933555
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2052383
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186382
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1022436
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1163376
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%932926
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1162974
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1021799
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307967
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307807
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639737
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308264
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792166
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%792354
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191678
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%935279
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2302870
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55946
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189792
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2047957
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%853945
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191002
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190565
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1054018
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308457
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1017763
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%786761
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1020329
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191386
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1022304
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190350
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373965
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4038683
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184822
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181848
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21659
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640148
9Illusion oRena +360%925188
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1168151
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1024502
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%491443
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1022905
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1388818
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190283
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%737265
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1882895
9Illusion oImp50%3433027
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%786719
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639439
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1165726
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1325636
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%787947
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56553
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189931
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404301
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191626
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%789754
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%792705
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192183
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%807692
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%330375
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%785871
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%780341
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%670546
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24610
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2383915
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81704
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%779228
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1023299
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024429
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1167283
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311661
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1023769
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1050820
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175769
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388152
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278169
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1107378
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3247458
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1327615
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1002329
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111120
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1022595
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206984
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19621
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1089724
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2051730
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1493113
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1003227
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%670831
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%795371
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750202
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169035
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175953
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1005316
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215205
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1325636
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1327615
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1165726
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%853945
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%792705
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%786719
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%785871
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1022905
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792166
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404301
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%792354
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1054018
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%786761
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%977496
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1023858
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%787947
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%790027
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%637671
9Iron WheelImp1280%3433027
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2302870
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4038683
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373965
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111120
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3247458
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278169
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1162974
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1163376
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110887
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%330375
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%807692
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%795371
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%734782
9Iron WheelRena +3300%925188
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750202
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135423
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184822
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743135
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87015
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71243
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99230
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%491443
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172771
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283027
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77265
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64001
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173826
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308264
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52063
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309863
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172357
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172254
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51973
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64383
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77287
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640148
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174088
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%792705
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1024502
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792166
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%907186
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1021799
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1070200
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1027474
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1022436
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1069825
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1017763
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1069075
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1022304
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%792354
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%869776
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1020329
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%790027
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%637671
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2302870
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108710
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1162974
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108502
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373965
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1163376
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81704
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3247458
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4038683
9Ogre archeImp1241%3433027
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1048432
9Ogre archeRena +31041%925188
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%330375
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%807692
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750202
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1107378
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1052469
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184822
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186382
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135423
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%491443
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173320
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189792
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193757
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179014
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181848
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180264
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179045
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193730
9Ogre archeBlade10%207495
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179339
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180059
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174186
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173826
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172771
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206984
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172254
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174088
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192183
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178969
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189931
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193678
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191386
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307769
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77528
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172357
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180059
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190283
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191386
9Poison BulBlade7881%207495
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178969
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179014
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173826
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174088
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179637
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191002
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173320
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193757
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77464
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172254
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179955
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77702
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193730
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190565
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77265
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172771
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189792
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179045
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191626
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193678
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190350
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206984
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192183
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77376
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77287
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191678
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174186
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189931
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179339
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%790027
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%637671
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83190
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1162974
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373965
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55946
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56553
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1163376
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%330375
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%807692
9Poison BulRena +31250%925188
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3247458
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24610
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19621
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184822
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4038683
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186382
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%491443
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27641
9Poison BulImp690%3433027
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135423
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24154
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11076
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11143
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11105
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5911
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6576
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24535
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26561
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11200
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6409
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11382
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430789
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180059
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174088
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65822
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52148
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64138
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51845
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64397
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179955
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172771
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190350
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179014
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77702
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51973
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64383
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77287
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179045
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67629
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172357
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77376
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52063
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77528
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173826
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64001
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190283
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179339
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179637
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77464
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189792
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174186
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191002
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173320
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77265
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172254
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178969
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189931
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%790027
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%637671
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21659
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1162974
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1163376
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373965
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56553
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55946
9Poison ShaRena +3790%925188
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186382
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3247458
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24610
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%807692
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4038683
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%330375
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184822
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19621
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135423
9Poison ShaImp310%3433027
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10779
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26611
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%491443
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6437
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11076
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11085
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11413
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24259
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1054018
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1424708
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1165726
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1325636
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1022905
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1023858
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%787947
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%785871
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%853945
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1413403
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1413973
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1327615
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1415717
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%786761
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%786719
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404301
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%977496
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%790027
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%637671
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2302870
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1162974
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110887
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1017763
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1163376
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%792705
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4038683
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111120
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%792354
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792166
9Queen RainImp490%3433027
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743135
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3247458
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%795371
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1019843
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278169
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734782
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%330375
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184822
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%807692
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024429
9Queen RainRena +3330%925188
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020543
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135423
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71243
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87015
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99230
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750202
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51845
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%491443
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64383
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307967
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64138
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281357
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64001
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52148
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283475
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65822
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77376
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640148
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77528
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1163376
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1024502
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10779
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181071
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67629
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10719
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430789
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51845
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179637
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179045
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77464
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172357
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77528
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174186
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283120
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309863
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64138
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65822
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52063
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77287
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178969
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173320
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77702
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52148
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174088
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311661
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77376
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173826
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67629
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179339
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77265
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64001
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281357
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64383
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283475
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180059
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172771
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179014
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179955
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64397
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172254
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51973
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283027
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%790027
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%637671
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21659
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1162974
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55946
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56553
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1163376
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373965
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190350
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190283
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189931
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186382
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3247458
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189792
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191002
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191626
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%330375
9Schriker2Imp410%3433027
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184822
9Schriker2Rena +3390%925188
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24610
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%807692
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%491443
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135423
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4038683
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19621
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24339
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24535
9Schriker2Gladius10%26732
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26465
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11076
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11143
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430789
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67629
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77528
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179014
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65822
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191002
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191386
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179045
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192183
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174186
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77464
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189931
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178969
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173320
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189792
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174088
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77265
9ShadowBlade7140%207495
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190283
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172357
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173826
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172771
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179637
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180059
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179955
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190565
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193757
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190350
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179339
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206984
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77702
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191678
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191626
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172254
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77376
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77287
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%790027
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%637671
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83190
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56553
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1163376
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373965
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1162974
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55946
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%330375
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%807692
9ShadowRena +31140%925188
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3247458
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19621
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184822
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186382
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%491443
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135423
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4038683
9ShadowImp540%3433027
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27641
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24610
9ShadowKris30%10499
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6576
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24535
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11106
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11917
9ShadowPad Armor10%11085
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
9ShadowVine Pants10%11097
9ShadowPad Helm10%10528
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9742
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11382
9ShadowBone Pants10%26561
9ShadowGladius10%26732
9ShadowFlail10%27061
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11247
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11105
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24357
9ShadowBuckler10%10719
9ShadowTomahawk10%24339
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11184
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24259
9ShadowHand Axe10%11770
9ShadowBone Helm10%24154
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307769
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%62012
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26266
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181848
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62085
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42527
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26910
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61986
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41889
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62145
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30652
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42091
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61996
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29625
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30460
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62219
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26071
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%790027
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41974
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41628
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30401
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180264
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26404
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181071
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30187
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%637671
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6409
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6890
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6576
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24357
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27205
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24535
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26611
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24339
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27099
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26465
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26577
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27061
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23399
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24730
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26561
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6437
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24259
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24154
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26732
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1163376
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1162974
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54310
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53969
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373965
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%807692
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%330375
9Skeleton ARena +31650%925188
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27641
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184822
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3247458
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8265
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135423
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%491443
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3433027
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4038683
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25304
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76104
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11097
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10509
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11770
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12830
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11917
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19270
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10590
9Skeleton ARapier20%10934
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10459
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11016
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18575
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12955
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11610
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11857
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10528
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11106
9Skeleton AKris10%10499
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1882895
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1023769
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268073
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1005316
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1050820
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024429
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1324151
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1023299
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1511583
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1006214
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1167283
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1089724
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1413403
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1020543
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1168151
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306286
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1415717
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388152
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1375470
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1373331
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1424708
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1413973
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1007044
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1334746
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1007101
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1493113
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1022595
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1388818
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1306929
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1019843
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2510%1373957
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1169035
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2302870
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1162974
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%670546
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1163376
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%670831
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%807692
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%925188
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3247458
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4038683
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3433027
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87015
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95144
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71243
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114874
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99230
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%637671
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%790027
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135423
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78292
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%330375
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1052469
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%491443
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%932926
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184822
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107378
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1054018
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1069075
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750202
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%787947
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1069825
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1070200
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%786719
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%786761
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941815%785871
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%977496
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743135
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%734782
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%792705
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1022905
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%792354
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1107378
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1017763
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792166
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1023858
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%869776
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2302870
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1162974
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108502
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373965
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108710
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4038683
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1163376
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3433027
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3247458
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%807692
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%925188
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186382
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99230
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81704
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%637671
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%790027
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%491443
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%330375
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135423
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184822
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172357
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77265
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174186
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173826
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189931
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77702
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77287
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52148
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179955
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174088
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64383
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189792
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178969
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51845
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179014
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77528
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51973
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67629
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191002
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179045
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77376
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179339
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65822
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64138
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172254
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64001
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180059
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52063
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173320
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172771
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64397
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179637
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190350
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77464
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190283
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19621
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24610
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190954%1415717
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190444%1327615
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%853945
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188394%1306286
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1413403
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188094%1024429
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187834%1375470
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1278169
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187424%1373957
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187384%1165726
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%795371
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186874%1413973
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186744%1306929
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1373331
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1424708
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186254%1019843
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%977496
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1334746
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1324151
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1268073
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1325636
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184514%1020543
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173663%758509
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2302870
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%670546
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%670831
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1162974
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1163376
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3247458
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3433027
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99230
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%925188
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%807692
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87015
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4038683
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71243
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114874
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%637671
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%790027
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%330375
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135423
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%491443
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184822
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311661
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1021799
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1048432
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%932926
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%935279
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281357
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308457
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1022304
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308534
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309863
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308264
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%933555
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1022436
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639737
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%640850
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283120
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307807
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64383
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640148
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1020329
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639439
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307967
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64397
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64138
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64001
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283027
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1052469
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283475
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1024502
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115527%1389030
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112836%1226305
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1363866
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2050485
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2051730
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2052383
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110036%1362626
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109666%2047957
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2050310
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1882895
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2383915
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1006214
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%780341
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%789754
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1089724
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1023299
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25681%737269
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1169035
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1002329
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1003227
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1023769
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%779228
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%737265
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1005316
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1007101
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1168151
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1050820
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1007044
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1022595
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1167283
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2302870
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4038683
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12521%3247458
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%670831
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1163376
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1162974
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%670546
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1511583
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388152
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324151
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1493113
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1388818
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306286
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1306929
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3433027
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%925188
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%807692
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98019
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114874
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119846
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215205
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%790027
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%637671
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95144
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%330375
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78292
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135423
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184822
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%491443
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1017763
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%786719
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%792705
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1069825
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%792354
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1022905
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%977496
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%787947
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743135
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%734782
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1069075
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1023858
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750202
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%786761
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792166
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%785871
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1070200
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1107378
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1054018
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048005%1278169
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743135
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%786761
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1023858
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1022905
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%734782
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792166
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1327615
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%792354
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%977496
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750202
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1054018
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%787947
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979424%1017763
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%853945
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%785871
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%795371
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%786719
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%792705
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1325636
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404301
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1162974
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1163376
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2302870
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111120
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373965
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110887
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3247458
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4038683
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%807692
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%925188
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186382
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71243
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99230
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81704
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3433027
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%790027
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%637671
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%330375
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%491443
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135423
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184822
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77464
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65822
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52148
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172357
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173320
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174186
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77265
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77287
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283120
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281357
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172254
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77376
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172771
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64001
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283027
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77528
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52063
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64383
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64397
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173826
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179637
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283475
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179339
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51973
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64138
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51845
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311661
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178969
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309863
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179955
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67629
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179014
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180059
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174088
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179045
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77702
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191002
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191626
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189792
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190350
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189931
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190283
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24610
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19621
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1882895
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1007101
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%789754
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%737265
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1306929
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306286
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1023769
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1511583
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1005316
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1089724
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1388818
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1493113
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1023299
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1007044
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324151
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1022595
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%737269
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388152
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%779228
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1003227
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1268073
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%780341
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1167283
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1169035
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1002329
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37623%1168151
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1050820
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1006214
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2383915
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2302870
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3247458
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1163376
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%670546
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1162974
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%670831
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%925188
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4038683
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3433027
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87015
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%807692
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95144
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98019
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114874
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%637671
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%790027
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%330375
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%491443
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78292
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135423
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119846
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184822
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1821079
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2051730
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1363866
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3190896
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1882895
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2052383
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1786799
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%737265
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%789754
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2047957
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2050485
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2512417
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1232200
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2050310
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1226158
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1226305
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4038683
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3433027
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1788670
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1042846
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%737269
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119846
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%779228
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1389030
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%780341
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1424708
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024429
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1022905
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%853945
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691123%1023858
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1413973
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690413%1019843
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%795371
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%787947
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1165726
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%786761
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689523%1054018
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%785871
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689323%786719
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689263%1327615
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278169
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1413403
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688733%1020543
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1415717
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%734782
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%977496
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1325636
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743135
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404301
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2302870
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1163376
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111120
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110887
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1162974
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1017763
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792166
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%792354
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%792705
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750202
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3247458
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4038683
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3433027
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%807692
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%925188
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87015
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71243
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99230
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%637671
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%790027
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%330375
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135423
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184822
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%491443
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640148
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309863
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%640850
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52148
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77265
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64001
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77287
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%935279
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52063
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308264
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51845
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283120
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308457
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%933555
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77528
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%932926
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283027
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77376
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308534
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307967
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311661
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77464
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639737
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65822
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77702
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64397
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639439
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64138
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307807
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283475
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281357
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67629
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64383
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51973
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24610
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186382
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30652
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62145
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41974
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30401
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42527
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42091
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62012
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30187
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41889
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61986
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61996
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41628
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62085
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30460
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62219
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29625
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307769
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181071
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193678
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207495
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206984
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193757
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181848
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193730
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27205
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27099
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26404
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27061
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180264
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26910
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26071
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26266
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3433027
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4038683
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373965
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1163376
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3247458
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53969
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54310
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1162974
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8265
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%491443
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27641
11Chief SkelRena +34710%925188
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%807692
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19621
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%790027
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%637671
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%330375
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135423
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184822
11Chief SkelApple170%76104
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11105
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12955
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10528
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12831
11Chief SkelMace130%9742
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10590
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10437
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11097
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11610
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18575
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11770
11Chief SkelBow110%11081
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11247
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19270
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10719
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10509
11Chief SkelKris100%10499
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11092
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12830
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11076
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10459
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11106
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11016
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11917
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11857
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11085
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11200
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10779
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42527
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62219
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41889
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191678
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181071
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190350
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190283
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193730
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192183
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62012
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42091
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189931
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193678
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191626
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180264
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62145
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41974
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%191002
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41628
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191386
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193757
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189792
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207495
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61986
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62085
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181848
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206984
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190565
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61996
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307769
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83190
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53969
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1163376
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54310
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1162974
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8265
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373965
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%491443
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3247458
11Dark SkullRena +39300%925188
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%807692
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24610
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4038683
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27641
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19621
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%637671
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%790027
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%330375
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135423
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184822
11Dark SkullImp430%3433027
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11092
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11097
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11184
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10509
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10779
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11076
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6576
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11106
11Dark SkullKris120%10499
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12830
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6437
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10528
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048432
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11031
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18575
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10459
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11610
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11143
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12831
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11382
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10437
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6049
11Dark SkullRapier90%10934
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11917
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12955
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11770
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11016
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19270
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10590
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11238
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10719
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11200
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11085
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11105
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11247
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5994
11Dark SkullBow50%11081
11Dark SkullMace50%9742
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11413
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11857
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6409
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5911
11Dark SkullApple20%76104
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191678
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207495
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172771
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179955
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206984
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190350
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179637
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193757
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173320
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192183
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193730
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193678
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%191002
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172357
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180059
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181848
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179339
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189931
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190283
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179014
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178969
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191386
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190565
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191626
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172254
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181071
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179045
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189792
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180264
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307769
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83190
11Giant OgreImp11520%3433027
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%491443
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27641
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1163376
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373965
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1162974
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54310
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53969
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3247458
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4038683
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24610
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%807692
11Giant OgreRena +34560%925188
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19621
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%637671
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%790027
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%330375
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135423
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184822
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24154
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6576
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18575
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10779
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24339
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11917
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11382
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6890
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11238
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11016
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10528
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6409
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12830
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11184
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11085
11Giant OgreRapier50%10934
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11610
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24535
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11031
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11143
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11105
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19270
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10590
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11106
11Giant OgreBow40%11081
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10719
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11097
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11857
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048432
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12831
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10509
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11770
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6049
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24259
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11092
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
11Giant OgreMace30%9742
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11247
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6437
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5911
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24357
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12955
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11413
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5994
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11200
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11076
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10459
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10437
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76104
11Giant OgreKris10%10499
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430789
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189931
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174186
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193757
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173826
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178969
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52063
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77376
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174088
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64397
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191678
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77464
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52148
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179955
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180059
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67629
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172254
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77265
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173320
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191386
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179045
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64383
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190283
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179014
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77528
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65822
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51845
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64001
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189792
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179637
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191626
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77702
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77287
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64138
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191002
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181848
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51973
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179339
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172771
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192183
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190350
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190565
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172357
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21659
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56553
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1163376
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55946
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373965
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19621
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1162974
11Magic SkelImp2000%3433027
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24610
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186382
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3247458
11Magic SkelRena +31190%925188
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%807692
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%790027
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%491443
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4038683
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%330375
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%637671
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135423
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184822
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26611
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26910
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11413
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048432
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5994
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24535
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6437
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26404
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11382
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6049
11Magic SkelFlail10%27061
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26561
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24259
11Magic SkelGladius10%26732
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11031
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30401
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11106
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6409
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11200
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30460
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26266
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11238
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6890
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67629
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189931
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174088
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173826
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77528
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189792
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172771
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65822
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174186
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178969
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173320
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179014
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77464
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190565
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179637
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77287
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191002
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77376
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193757
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77702
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191678
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179339
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206984
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172357
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179955
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191386
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179045
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192183
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190283
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207495
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172254
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77265
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180059
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190350
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191626
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430789
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83190
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373965
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1162974
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%491443
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1163376
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56553
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55946
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3247458
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19621
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4038683
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%807692
11Red SkeletRena +33230%925188
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27641
11Red SkeletImp2600%3433027
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186382
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24610
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%637671
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%790027
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%330375
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135423
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184822
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27205
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11413
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11200
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11076
11Red SkeletBow40%11081
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11857
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11085
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10528
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11097
11Red SkeletMace40%9742
11Red SkeletKris40%10499
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10719
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11382
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11184
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11238
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11106
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11092
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26577
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10590
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11770
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10459
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6890
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24535
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11031
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11917
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23399
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26561
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6437
11Red SkeletRapier20%10934
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27061
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6409
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11105
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5994
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24259
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26465
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5911
11Red SkeletGladius10%26732
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11247
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10779
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6576
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11610
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11016
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11143
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25304
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67629
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180059
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172357
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77702
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77376
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%173826
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51845
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77287
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77528
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%179955
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65822
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179339
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179637
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77464
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51973
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%178969
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174088
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%172771
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179045
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179014
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52063
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173320
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52148
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172254
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77265
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174186
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430789
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%189931
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191002
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190350
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190283
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191626
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%189792
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192183
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283475
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309863
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191678
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191386
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64001
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311661
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283027
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190565
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64138
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64383
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283120
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64397
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281357
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%55946
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1163376
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1162974
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%373965
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56553
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83190
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21659
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186382
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3247458
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24610
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%807692
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19621
12Chief SkelRena +32740%925188
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%491443
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4038683
12Chief SkelImp2570%3433027
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%790027
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%637671
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%330375
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135423
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184822
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11413
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24357
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26910
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6576
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24154
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30460
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27205
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23399
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048432
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27099
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26561
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5911
12Chief SkelSpear40%26404
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24535
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24339
12Chief SkelGladius30%26732
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11106
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11184
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26577
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29625
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6437
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30187
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26071
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24259
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11031
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11076
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11092
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26465
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11085
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6049
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5994
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11016
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26266
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26611
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10499
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10459
12Chief SkelMace10%9742
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10779
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6409
12Chief SkelFlail10%27061
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11247
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10719
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
12Chief SkelRapier10%10934
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11143
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11097
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11105
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%640850
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%639737
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64383
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307807
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51973
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283027
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309863
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77265
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311661
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52148
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%307967
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283120
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308457
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174088
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640148
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77702
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64397
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308264
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51845
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77376
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283475
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65822
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64001
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77464
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174186
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64138
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308534
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52063
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281357
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77528
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639439
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%173826
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67629
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77287
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430789
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24610
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21659
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%373965
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1162974
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55946
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56553
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1163376
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4038683
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3247458
12Dark SkullImp9240%3433027
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%807692
12Dark SkullRena +37450%925188
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%491443
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186382
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%637671
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%790027
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%330375
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135423
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184822
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1052469
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1048432
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1021799
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1024502
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1020329
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1022436
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1022304
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64138
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%640850
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309863
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%639737
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%935279
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64001
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%307967
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308264
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308457
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640148
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64383
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639439
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283120
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311661
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283475
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%932926
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307807
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64397
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%933555
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283027
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281357
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308534
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430789
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2302870
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3247458
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175769
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1162974
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%175953
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186382
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%373965
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1163376
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4038683
12Giant OgreImp5960%3433027
12Giant OgreRena +34060%925188
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%807692
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%790027
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%637671
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%330375
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81704
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%491443
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135423
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%184822
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1017763
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1022436
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1052469
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1107378
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1069825
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1027474
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1069075
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1024502
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%907186
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1022304
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1020329
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1070200
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1021799
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1048432
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%640850
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639439
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%935279
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%933555
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639737
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640148
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%932926
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%869776
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81704
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3247458
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2302870
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373965
12Magic SkelImp1830%3433027
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108502
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108710
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1162974
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1163376
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4038683
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%807692
12Magic SkelRena +3720%925188
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186382
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%491443
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%637671
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%790027
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%330375
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135423
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184822
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178969
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181848
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179955
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192183
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179045
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173320
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189931
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179637
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206984
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190565
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191002
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190350
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191678
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24610
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191626
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191386
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179339
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180264
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193730
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193757
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1107378
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311661
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1022436
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%639737
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1027474
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308534
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639439
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309863
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1022304
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%932926
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%933555
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307807
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1024502
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%935279
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%907186
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%640850
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1052469
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640148
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1021799
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%307967
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308457
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308264
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1020329
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1048432
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430789
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2302870
12Red SkeletImp5720%3433027
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175769
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175953
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1162974
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1163376
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373965
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3247458
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4038683
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186382
12Red SkeletRena +32520%925188
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%807692
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81704
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%790027
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%637671
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%491443
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%330375
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135423
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184822
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311661
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64001
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308534
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308457
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283120
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639439
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640148
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307807
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64397
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64383
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%640850
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283475
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281357
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308264
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639737
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283027
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309863
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307967
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64138
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430789
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1048432
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1052469
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1021799
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%935279
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1020329
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1022436
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1022304
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77464
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%933555
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1024502
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%932926
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77528
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51973
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174186
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174088
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173826
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67629
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52063
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77376
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65822
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77287
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77702
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51845
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52148
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77265
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373965
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1162974
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1163376
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24610
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21659
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2302870
13Chief SkelImp2390%3433027
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3247458
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186382
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4038683
13Chief SkelRena +31740%925188
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%807692
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56553
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55946
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175769
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175953
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%491443
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%637671
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%330375
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%790027
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81704
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184822
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135423
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61996
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26611
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25304
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180264
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41974
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62219
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62085
13Chief SkelFlail20%27061
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27205
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30187
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42527
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193678
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26071
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61986
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26577
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24154
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26465
13Chief SkelBlade10%207495
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26404
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27099
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24339
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41889
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1107378
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1022436
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1048432
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1052469
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1021799
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639737
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1020329
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1070200
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1024502
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%907186
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1069825
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1027474
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1069075
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640148
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%640850
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639439
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%935279
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%932926
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%933555
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1022304
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%869776
13Dark SkullImp9770%3433027
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2302870
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4038683
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3247458
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175953
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%373965
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175769
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186382
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1163376
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1162974
13Dark SkullRena +32720%925188
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%807692
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81704
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%790027
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%637671
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%330375
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135423
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%491443
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184822
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61996
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41889
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192183
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193730
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190350
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62085
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190565
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42527
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181848
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62012
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191678
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189792
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193757
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191626
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189931
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191002
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193678
13Dark SkullBlade30%207495
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206984
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62219
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61986
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181071
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191386
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180264
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42091
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41628
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190283
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27641
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62145
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41974
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%792705
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%907186
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1017763
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1021799
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1027474
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%792354
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1107378
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1052469
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1069075
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1024502
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1020329
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1070200
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792166
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750202
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1069825
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1048432
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1022304
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1022436
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%869776
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81704
13Giant OgreImp3850%3433027
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2302870
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1162974
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4038683
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1163376
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108502
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%373965
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108710
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3247458
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%807692
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%491443
13Giant OgreRena +31230%925188
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186382
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%790027
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%637671
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%330375
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135423
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184822
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179014
13Giant OgreBlade40%207495
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174088
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179045
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180059
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191002
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192183
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178969
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173320
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193678
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206984
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191626
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173826
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181848
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179955
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181071
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189931
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172254
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189792
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191678
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191386
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174186
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172771
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193730
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278169
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%786719
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%853945
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1054018
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792166
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1017763
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750202
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%734782
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%786761
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1022905
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%792705
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%787947
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743135
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1325636
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1327615
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%792354
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%795371
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%977496
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1023858
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%785871
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404301
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1070200
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1069075
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1069825
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3247458
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2302870
13Magic SkelImp900%3433027
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4038683
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%373965
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110887
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111120
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1163376
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1162974
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%807692
13Magic SkelRena +3390%925188
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99230
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71243
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%637671
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%790027
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%330375
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135423
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%491443
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174186
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77528
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174088
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311661
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52063
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64383
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65822
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77702
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307967
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184822
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172357
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308457
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309863
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308264
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308534
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%792705
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743135
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1054018
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%785871
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792166
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750202
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%786761
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1069075
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1017763
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1069825
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1022905
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1070200
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%786719
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1023858
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%734782
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%787947
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%907186
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1107378
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%792354
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%869776
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4038683
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2302870
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3247458
13Red SkeletImp2210%3433027
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1162974
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373965
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108710
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1163376
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108502
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99230
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%807692
13Red SkeletRena +3750%925188
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186382
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%330375
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81704
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%790027
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%637671
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184822
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135423
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%491443
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179014
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51845
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65822
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173826
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190283
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180059
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189931
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173320
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190565
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179637
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179955
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172254
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174186
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179339
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172357
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77702
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77528
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52063
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179045
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51973
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190350
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77287
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52148
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192183
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174088
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1107378
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1048432
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%907186
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1027474
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1024502
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1022436
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1022304
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1020329
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1052469
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1021799
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%935279
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639439
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%933555
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%640850
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640148
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%932926
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639737
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1069075
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1069825
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1070200
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1017763
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307967
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308534
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308457
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311661
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308264
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309863
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307807
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430789
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%869776
14Chief SkelImp4010%3433027
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2302870
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3247458
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1162974
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1163376
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%373965
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81704
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4038683
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186382
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175769
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175953
14Chief SkelRena +31290%925188
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%807692
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108710
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108502
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%790027
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%637671
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%491443
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%330375
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135423
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184822
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179339
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191386
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178969
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180264
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179014
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190350
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172357
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193730
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190283
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193757
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190565
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189931
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179955
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193678
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192183
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189792
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206984
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173320
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191626
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172771
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180059
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172254
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179045
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191002
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181848
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1054018
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%785871
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1069075
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1023858
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%787947
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%792705
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743135
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%977496
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1017763
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1070200
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792166
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1069825
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%792354
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750202
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%786761
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%786719
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%734782
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1022905
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1107378
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%869776
14Dark SkullImp10490%3433027
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2302870
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3247458
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4038683
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%373965
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1163376
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108502
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108710
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1162974
14Dark SkullRena +33440%925188
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%807692
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81704
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186382
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99230
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%637671
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%790027
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%330375
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135423
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%491443
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184822
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172254
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51973
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179014
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52148
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190350
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174186
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64001
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180059
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173826
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67629
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179339
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77464
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77265
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179045
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172357
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190283
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64383
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65822
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178969
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77702
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77376
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179955
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191002
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173320
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172771
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64397
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51845
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77528
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64138
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77287
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189931
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179637
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174088
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189792
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52063
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24610
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278169
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%786761
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1054018
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%734782
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%785871
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1325636
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1023858
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1327615
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%787947
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%853945
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743135
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%795371
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%786719
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1017763
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%792705
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1022905
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%792354
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792166
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750202
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%977496
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404301
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1070200
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1069075
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1069825
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2302870
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4038683
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3247458
14Giant OgreImp3660%3433027
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111120
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1163376
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110887
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%373965
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1162974
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71243
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99230
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%807692
14Giant OgreRena +31510%925188
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%790027
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%637671
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%330375
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135423
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184822
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307807
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308534
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52148
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173826
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77376
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65822
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64383
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%491443
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172357
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281357
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77265
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77528
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67629
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308457
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308264
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173320
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64001
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77702
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172254
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52063
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51973
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174186
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283475
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307967
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172771
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77287
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174088
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283120
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51845
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77464
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309863
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64397
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311661
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283027
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1415717
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1325636
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1373957
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%795371
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1375470
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024429
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1023858
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1022905
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1424708
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1413973
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%853945
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1373331
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020543
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1054018
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1413403
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278169
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1019843
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%977496
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1327615
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1334746
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1165726
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758509
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%786719
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%786761
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743135
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%792354
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%787947
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%734782
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792166
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%792705
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%785871
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750202
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2302870
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3247458
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111120
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1162974
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110887
14Magic SkelImp640%3433027
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1163376
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4038683
14Magic SkelRena +3360%925188
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114874
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87015
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%807692
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99230
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%637671
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%790027
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71243
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%330375
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135423
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%491443
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184822
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024429
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1054018
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1424708
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%786761
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%786719
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%795371
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1325636
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020543
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1022905
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1019843
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1413403
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%785871
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278169
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1415717
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1023858
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1413973
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%787947
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%853945
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1165726
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%977496
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%734782
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1327615
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743135
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404301
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1017763
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%792354
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%792705
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792166
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750202
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2302870
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4038683
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110887
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111120
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1163376
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3247458
14Red SkeletImp1880%3433027
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1162974
14Red SkeletRena +31070%925188
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%807692
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71243
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87015
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99230
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%637671
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%790027
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%330375
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135423
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184822
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77464
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%491443
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52148
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%640850
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65822
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640148
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67629
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309863
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307807
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77702
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77287
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64383
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308264
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%933555
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308534
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639439
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51845
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308457
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64138
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64001
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283120
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52063
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64397
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%932926
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281357
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77528
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%935279
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283027
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792166
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1107378
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1069825
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1070200
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1017763
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1069075
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%792705
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750202
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%792354
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1054018
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1021799
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1052469
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1022304
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1022436
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1024502
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1020329
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1027474
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1048432
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%907186
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%785871
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743135
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1023858
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%787947
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1022905
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%786761
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%734782
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%869776
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%977496
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%786719
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3247458
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2302870
15Chief SkelImp3820%3433027
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4038683
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81704
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108710
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373965
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1163376
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108502
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1162974
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%807692
15Chief SkelRena +31280%925188
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186382
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%790027
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%637671
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99230
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%491443
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%330375
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135423
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184822
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190283
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179339
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172254
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179014
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189931
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181071
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174088
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180059
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191386
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180264
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173320
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178969
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191678
15Chief SkelBlade30%207495
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64138
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190350
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172771
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77702
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64001
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189792
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51845
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64383
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172357
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179637
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181848
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173826
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51973
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193678
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179955
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52063
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77376
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191002
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24610
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179045
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64397
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77464
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191626
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52148
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192183
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65822
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77265
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278169
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1325636
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1165726
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1327615
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%977496
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1054018
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743135
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1022905
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750202
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792166
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%785871
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%786761
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1023858
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%853945
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%792705
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%795371
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%792354
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%734782
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%786719
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%787947
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404301
15Dark SkullImp19490%3433027
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4038683
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3247458
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2302870
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1163376
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1162974
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%373965
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111120
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%110887
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%807692
15Dark SkullRena +33750%925188
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71243
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99230
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87015
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%790027
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%330375
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%637671
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135423
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%491443
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184822
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173826
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77702
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308264
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173320
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308534
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64138
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311661
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309863
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283120
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77528
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308457
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51845
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307967
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77287
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51973
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283027
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77464
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52063
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281357
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52148
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174088
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64383
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64001
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172254
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174186
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640148
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307807
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283475
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64397
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77376
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172771
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67629
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77265
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172357
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65822
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24610
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%977496
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1019843
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1325636
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1165726
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1413403
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1023858
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1413973
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024429
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1020543
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1022905
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1375470
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%853945
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1415717
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1373957
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1424708
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%795371
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1054018
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1373331
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1327615
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1334746
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268073
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278169
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758509
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2302870
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4038683
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3247458
15Giant OgreImp4330%3433027
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111120
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1163376
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%110887
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%670546
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1162974
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%670831
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114874
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%807692
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71243
15Giant OgreRena +31760%925188
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87015
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99230
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%637671
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%790027
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%330375
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%491443
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135423
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184822
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64001
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1052469
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281357
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308457
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1024502
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311661
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283027
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1022436
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307807
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1021799
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1020329
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1022304
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639439
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283475
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%933555
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%640850
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639737
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308264
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048432
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640148
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%932926
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307967
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308534
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%935279
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64397
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64383
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283120
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1511583
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1493113
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1089724
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1169035
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1167283
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1168151
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1415717
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388152
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1388818
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1334746
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020543
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1375470
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1413973
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1019843
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1413403
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1306929
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268073
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024429
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1373331
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306286
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324151
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1373957
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1424708
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1165726
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758509
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4038683
15Magic SkelImp1280%3433027
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2302870
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3247458
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278169
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1327615
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%795371
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%670546
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%670831
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1162974
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1163376
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1325636
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%853945
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%807692
15Magic SkelRena +3500%925188
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99230
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95144
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71243
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87015
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%637671
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%790027
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114874
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%330375
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%491443
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135423
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78292
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048432
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%933555
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1107378
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307967
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1024502
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308457
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184822
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1027474
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283027
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%935279
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1022436
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%932926
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1020329
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1052469
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64383
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308534
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1327615
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1373957
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1373331
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278169
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1334746
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024429
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1020543
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1306929
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306286
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1165726
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388152
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1415717
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324151
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1019843
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1424708
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1325636
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268073
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1375470
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1413403
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%853945
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1413973
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%795371
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1388818
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758509
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1054018
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%977496
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1023858
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1022905
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2302870
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3247458
15Red SkeletImp2700%3433027
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1162974
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%670831
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%670546
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1163376
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4038683
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99230
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87015
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%807692
15Red SkeletRena +31110%925188
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114874
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71243
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%637671
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%330375
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%790027
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135423
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%491443
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184822
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307967
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%933555
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307807
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1024502
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1052469
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308264
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%935279
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309863
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%932926
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283027
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640148
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311661
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281357
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283120
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1021799
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639439
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1027474
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1022304
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1022436
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308457
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308534
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1020329
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639737
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%640850
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108410%1054018
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105560%792354
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104690%734782
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104100%792705
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103920%786761
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103630%977496
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103540%786719
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103420%785871
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103270%787947
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103130%792166
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102680%1022905
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102480%1023858
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102450%743135
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101580%750202
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101410%795371
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101280%853945
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80550%1017763
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58660%1070200
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57710%1069075
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1069825
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49970%1024429
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1019843
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46250%1165726
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46020%1278169
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45460%1327615
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45300%1020543
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44250%1325636
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%869776
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427170%404301
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2302870
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14040%3247458
16Chief SkelImp12890%3433027
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611110%110887
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1162974
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610730%111120
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1163376
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4038683
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108502
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55770%108710
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99230
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%807692
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%373965
16Chief SkelRena +35360%925188
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87015
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81704
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%637671
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186382
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1810%790027
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%491443
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%330375
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71243
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135423
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184822
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51973
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51845
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64138
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64001
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173826
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174186
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%640850
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77464
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65822
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308534
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174088
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307807
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77376
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77287
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67629
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52063
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77265
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193757
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173320
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308457
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172771
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77702
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77528
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189792
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181848
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64383
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52148
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191678
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64397
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179045
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%179955
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172357
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189931
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283027
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190283
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172254
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190565
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192183
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640148
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178969
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179014
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639439
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311661
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283120
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639737
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308264
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179637
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24610
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281357
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283475
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179339
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191386
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191002
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180059
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191626
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307967
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190350
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304711%1415717
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304441%1024429
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303950%1324151
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303680%1268073
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303460%1306929
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303220%1334746
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303220%1413973
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302900%795371
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302690%1020543
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302230%1306286
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301790%1373331
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301670%853945
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301540%977496
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301100%1327615
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300870%1373957
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300670%1165726
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300540%1019843
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300420%1375470
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300070%1325636
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299930%1413403
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299710%1424708
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299520%1278169
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165280%758509
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549700%2302870
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3247458
16Dark SkullImp33410%3433027
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733320%670546
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732350%670831
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32310%1162974
16Dark SkullDevils Key31770%1163376
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31430%99230
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4038683
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20300%87015
16Dark SkullRena +316360%925188
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715900%807692
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8530%71243
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114874
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%637671
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%790027
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%330375
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135423
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184822
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%491443
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64138
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%932926
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283120
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283027
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639737
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311661
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1048432
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%640850
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308457
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64383
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1052469
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640148
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639439
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1022436
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281357
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307807
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1022304
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1020329
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308534
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1021799
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64001
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283475
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64397
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307967
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%933555
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%935279
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308264
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1024502
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81704
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202301%1511583
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200111%1167283
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199651%1169035
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199041%1089724
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198571%1493113
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195421%1168151
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109870%1334746
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109750%1413973
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109740%1413403
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109580%1324151
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109260%1306929
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109250%1424708
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108990%1415717
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108540%1375470
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108370%1024429
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108250%1373331
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108100%1388818
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108060%1268073
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107980%1373957
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107950%1020543
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106980%1019843
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106450%1306286
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106320%1165726
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106160%1388152
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581840%758509
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4038683
16Giant OgreImp24960%3433027
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2302870
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21880%3247458
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278169
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18130%853945
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17980%795371
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17970%1325636
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1327615
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1163376
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%670831
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16130%1162974
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%670546
16Giant OgreRena +39580%925188
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78240%807692
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8020%71243
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7400%99230
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95144
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87015
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114874
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%790027
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%637671
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%330375
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135423
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%491443
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78292
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184822
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1107378
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1022304
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1024502
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%935279
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%932926
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308264
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1027474
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1022436
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308457
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%907186
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639737
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%933555
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307967
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1052469
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1020329
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1048432
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307807
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1021799
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639439
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640148
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308534
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%640850
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283475
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283120
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281357
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283027
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65822
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64383
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311661
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81704
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1389030
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1493113
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%737269
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1167283
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24780%1089724
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1006214
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1023299
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24510%737265
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1007044
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1363866
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24450%1362626
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24350%1007101
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24260%1050820
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%779228
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24220%1005316
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1169035
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24100%1023769
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23780%780341
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23660%1511583
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23630%1003227
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23570%789754
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1002329
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23520%1226305
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1022595
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1168151
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1882895
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306286
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324151
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2383915
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1306929
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388152
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1268073
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1388818
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2302870
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3247458
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1162974
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%670831
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%670546
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1163376
16Magic SkelRena +32090%925188
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%807692
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114874
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1510%4038683
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95144
16Magic SkelImp1150%3433027
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119846
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%790027
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98019
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%637671
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%330375
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%491443
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135423
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78292
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184822
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1022905
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1023858
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%792354
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743135
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%786719
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1069075
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1107378
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1017763
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%907186
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%786761
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1069825
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792166
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%792705
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%787947
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%734782
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%785871
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1054018
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1070200
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750202
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99230
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77320%1050820
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75660%1006214
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75510%1388152
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75250%1023299
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75080%1002329
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75040%789754
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74930%1007101
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74770%1373957
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74730%1324151
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74430%1306929
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74260%1005316
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74130%1169035
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73930%1007044
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73910%1388818
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73800%1089724
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73740%1511583
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73710%1022595
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306286
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73610%1023769
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73560%1375470
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73560%1493113
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73540%1334746
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72770%1268073
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72640%1167283
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72510%1373331
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72330%1003227
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72270%1168151
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651170%1882895
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2302870
16Red SkeletImp13790%3433027
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%670546
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1163376
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%670831
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1162974
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4038683
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3247458
16Red SkeletRena +36190%925188
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%807692
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98019
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71243
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3170%95144
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%637671
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114874
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%790027
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%330375
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135423
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87015
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78292
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%491443
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184822
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1022304
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1069075
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%907186
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1017763
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1069825
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1052469
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1027474
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639439
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1070200
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639737
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1024502
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1021799
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1020329
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640148
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%640850
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1022436
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048432
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%932926
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%933555
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1107378
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%935279
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81704
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter669883%1415717
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots669313%1019843
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm669293%1268073
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow668973%1024429
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor667533%1165726
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots667423%795371
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction667283%1413403
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots666773%1327615
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage666603%1424708
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor665853%1325636
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm665723%1020543
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm665553%1413973
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow665433%1278169
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots665013%1334746
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow664163%1375470
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves663903%853945
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves663443%1373957
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants662033%1373331
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst439132%1054018
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants438862%1022905
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves436992%977496
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield436122%1023858
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5384922%758509
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves309831%1388818
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask307331%1324151
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots306951%1388152
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves306761%1306286
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants305371%1306929
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113410%2302870
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93480%3247458
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4038683
17Chief SkelImp81420%3433027
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775220%670831
17Chief SkelDevils Key73830%1163376
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773820%670546
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73170%1162974
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42820%114874
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39900%87015
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639560%110887
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639200%111120
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38780%99230
17Chief SkelRena +338380%925188
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738380%807692
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32870%71243
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13410%637671
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12810%790027
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10970%330375
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8130%491443
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7050%135423
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184822
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1020329
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281357
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640148
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307807
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%935279
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1021799
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1022436
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308457
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311661
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe990%308264
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1048432
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%932926
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1052469
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%933555
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639737
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283475
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1022304
17Chief SkelGiant Sword870%283120
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%640850
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307967
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308534
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309863
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283027
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1024502
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639439
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64001
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1027474
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64138
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64383
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64397
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186382
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81704
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2368194%1168151
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2361844%1493113
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2361794%1089724
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2356854%1511583
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2355284%1167283
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2350864%1169035
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1294312%1373331
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1292292%1375470
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1290832%1020543
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290052%1415717
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1287042%1373957
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1286492%1334746
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1285742%1019843
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1285732%1268073
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1285562%1388818
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1285402%1306286
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1284562%1324151
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1284502%1306929
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1284442%1413403
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1283112%1024429
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1283062%1413973
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1282922%1424708
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1282132%1388152
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1277422%1165726
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976382%758509
17Dark SkullImp311341%3433027
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301340%4038683
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294890%2302870
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230160%3247458
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216320%853945
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214810%795371
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214050%1327615
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213960%1325636
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213540%1278169
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194600%1162974
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192570%670831
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191690%670546
17Dark SkullDevils Key190520%1163376
17Dark SkullRena +3121640%925188
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799060%807692
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91190%99230
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88430%71243
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82890%95144
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65860%87015
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52980%114874
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37080%790027
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37050%637671
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28290%330375
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18290%135423
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%491443
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13940%78292
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11740%184822
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1107378
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1027474
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%907186
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307967
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1024502
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308534
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1052469
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307807
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%935279
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640148
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%640850
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1022304
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%933555
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1020329
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639439
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308457
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639737
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%932926
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308264
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1021799
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1022436
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1048432
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65822
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283475
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281357
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283027
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283120
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64383
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311661
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186382
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81704
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682792%1050820
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640202%1373331
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639622%1002329
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639052%1388818
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638912%1003227
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638562%1169035
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638432%1167283
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638322%1023769
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637772%1268073
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637522%1007101
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637422%1388152
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637222%1413973
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636562%1373957
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636562%1493113
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636462%1005316
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636252%1375470
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636082%1415717
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635902%1089724
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635602%1334746
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635412%1413403
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635332%1424708
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635132%1511583
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634902%1006214
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634802%1306286
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634532%1324151
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634262%1007044
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633912%1168151
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633762%1023299
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633712%1306929
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633442%1022595
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481402%1882895
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145330%2302870
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795190%670546
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794530%670831
17Giant OgreDevils Key93700%1163376
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93280%1162974
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4038683
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61220%3247458
17Giant OgreRena +358400%925188
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747550%807692
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47290%114874
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43130%87015
17Giant OgreImp38990%3433027
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95144
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18730%790027
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%637671
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13830%98019
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%330375
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71243
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135423
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78292
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184822
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%491443
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1017763
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1022436
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%935279
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1070200
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1048432
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1020329
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%933555
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%907186
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1027474
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1107378
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1024502
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%932926
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1069075
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1022304
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1069825
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1021799
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1052469
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186382
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81704
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236073%1232200
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223192%1023299
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222442%1023769
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222232%1226158
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222142%737265
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222002%780341
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221932%2050310
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221722%1389030
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221352%789754
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221242%2051730
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221082%1005316
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220982%779228
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220952%1007044
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220902%1006214
17Magic SkelRune Blade220852%2047957
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220762%1363866
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220592%1002329
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220442%1050820
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220272%1022595
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220102%2050485
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219852%1003227
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219662%1007101
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219512%2052383
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219432%1226305
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219432%737269
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217542%1362626
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161042%1882895
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89881%1169035
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89391%1167283
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88401%1511583
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88191%1168151
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88101%1089724
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87021%1493113
17Magic SkelSpirit +180441%2383915
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4038683
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547511%2302870
17Magic SkelSpirit +039900%1042846
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37890%3247458
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731930%670546
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730840%670831
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30680%1162974
17Magic SkelDevils Key30590%1163376
17Magic SkelImp27760%3433027
17Magic SkelRena +320630%925188
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119846
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716390%807692
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%215205
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9410%95144
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9060%98019
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%790027
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%637671
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%330375
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135423
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78292
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184822
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%491443
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%786719
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792166
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1054018
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1069825
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%792705
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1023858
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%734782
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%786761
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1069075
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%785871
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%787947
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1022905
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1017763
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743135
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%977496
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750202
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%792354
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1070200
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%853945
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%795371
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71243
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81704
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99230
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494262%1389030
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469622%1023769
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467682%1002329
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467612%1363866
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466952%1007044
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466602%1003227
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466312%780341
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466152%1023299
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466052%1005316
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465862%1089724
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465192%737269
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464872%1511583
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464042%1493113
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464002%737265
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463642%1169035
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463222%1167283
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463172%1388152
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463112%1007101
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462922%1388818
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462492%1362626
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462252%1050820
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462242%1168151
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462082%779228
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462082%1022595
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461722%789754
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461182%1006214
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322252%1882895
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156171%2383915
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596980%2302870
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81540%3247458
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78280%1375470
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78230%1373331
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77960%1306929
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77660%1373957
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77430%1306286
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77270%1268073
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76850%1324151
17Red SkeletImp68500%3433027
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62950%1162974
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762350%670546
17Red SkeletDevils Key62020%1163376
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761450%670831
17Red SkeletRena +340620%925188
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4038683
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732050%807692
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87015
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24670%119846
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18200%114874
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13200%95144
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%790027
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%98019
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%637671
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%330375
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135423
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78292
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184822
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%491443
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9742
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11382
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10509
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6890
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1048432
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6437
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10779
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11031
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11085
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10719
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11770
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6409
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10437
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10528
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12830
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11413
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11857
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6049
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10590
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5911
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12955
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18575
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12831
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19270
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11917
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1162974
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4245
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373965
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1163376
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135423
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%637671
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%807692
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%491443
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%925188
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%330375
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6409
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24535
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11085
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26577
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1048432
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24339
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26561
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26732
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6049
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5911
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11105
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26465
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25304
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6437
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11031
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6890
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24259
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11076
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11413
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11143
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373965
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1162974
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24154
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1163376
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%807692
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%637671
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%925188
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135423
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27061
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6437
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11382
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27205
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24535
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26404
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1048432
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26577
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23399
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24339
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24259
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25304
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11085
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26910
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26465
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24154
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5911
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6049
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26611
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11031
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26732
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11413
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1162974
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373965
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10499
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10934
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1163376
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10719
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24730
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10509
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807692
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26561
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9742
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10779
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%925188
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62219
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26266
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307769
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27061
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42527
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30652
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41628
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41974
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27099
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62012
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61996
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29625
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61986
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27205
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42091
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30401
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62085
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30187
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41889
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26404
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26910
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26071
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62145
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30460
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373965
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54310
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1163376
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1162974
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491443
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%807692
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53969
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3247458
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3433027
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%925188
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27641
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8265
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%637671
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184822
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%330375
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135423
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64001
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179014
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179339
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64383
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77265
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178969
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283027
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1163376
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172357
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77528
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179955
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191678
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307769
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26732
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23399
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27205
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26611
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6890
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30652
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30187
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26404
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24339
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26465
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30460
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24535
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25304
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26561
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29625
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24730
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27061
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24154
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24259
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26910
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26071
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26577
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26266
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11143
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11031
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11085
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6437
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1048432
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11382
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6409
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11413
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1162974
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5911
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1163376
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11076
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11105
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373965
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11092
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6049
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%925188
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%807692
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%637671
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%491443
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135423
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%330375
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%790027
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4038683
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3247458
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8265
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6049
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10934
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24535
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10779
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11085
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11917
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11382
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11857
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24154
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048432
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12830
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24339
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10590
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11413
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10719
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18575
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5911
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1162974
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24259
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11031
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10528
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12955
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12831
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19270
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%807692
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11770
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1163376
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%925188
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373965
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9742
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3247458
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10509
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307769
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61986
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192183
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206984
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181071
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193757
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61996
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62012
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207495
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191386
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193678
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41889
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41974
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191002
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191626
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190350
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42091
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42527
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62085
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189792
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181848
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193730
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190565
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180264
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41628
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62145
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190283
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189931
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62219
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191678
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83190
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30652
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30460
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26910
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26266
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27205
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1162974
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27061
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26071
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26404
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54310
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1163376
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53969
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373965
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4038683
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%807692
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%925188
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3433027
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24610
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8265
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3247458
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19621
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%491443
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%790027
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135423
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27641
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%330375
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%637671
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184822
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11413
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307769
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26071
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62219
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61986
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62085
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26266
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30652
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30460
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26910
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61996
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41628
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41974
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23399
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41889
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62145
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26404
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62012
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27061
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42527
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27205
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42091
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1163376
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373965
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1162974
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6409
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11184
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24259
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26577
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6437
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24535
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6049
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53969
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54310
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11031
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5911
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26561
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25304
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26732
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11143
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24339
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24154
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3247458
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24730
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26611
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26465
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%925188
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27641
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%807692
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3433027
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%330375
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8265
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%491443
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4038683
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%637671
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307769
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42527
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61986
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180264
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206984
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42091
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30460
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181848
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193730
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61996
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41889
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62085
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41628
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30652
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62145
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193757
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62219
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207495
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181071
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62012
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41974
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193678
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3433027
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1163376
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53969
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373965
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1162974
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54310
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%925188
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%807692
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27641
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%491443
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8265
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3247458
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19621
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%790027
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%330375
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%637671
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184822
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135423
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9742
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10437
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11610
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10459
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10509
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11917
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307769
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207495
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41889
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191002
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61986
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191386
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190565
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190350
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206984
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62219
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189931
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61996
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190283
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181848
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42527
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191678
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193730
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62012
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180264
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193757
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193678
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192183
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62145
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191626
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181071
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42091
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189792
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62085
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41628
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29625
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30460
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83190
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30652
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26404
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54310
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26266
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26071
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373965
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27205
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1162974
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27061
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53969
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1163376
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26910
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24610
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3433027
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%925188
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27641
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3247458
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%491443
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8265
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4038683
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%790027
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807692
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%637671
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184822
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19621
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%330375
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430789
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190283
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77464
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178969
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179045
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179955
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174186
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77287
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191002
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67629
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189792
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191678
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172357
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189931
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77528
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77702
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174088
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173320
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179339
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77376
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191626
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190565
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52148
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179014
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192183
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173826
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193757
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51973
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180059
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190350
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65822
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191386
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77265
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179637
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172771
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52063
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172254
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51845
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83190
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3247458
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55946
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56553
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373965
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1163376
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1162974
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%925188
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27641
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%807692
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186382
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19621
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491443
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%790027
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%330375
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%637671
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4038683
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3433027
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24610
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135423
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184822
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430789
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%640850
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1022304
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311661
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%932926
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308457
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1021799
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1022436
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283120
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1052469
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1027474
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1107378
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308534
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64383
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175769
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640148
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307769
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178969
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179955
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191002
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180059
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179014
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180264
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181848
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172254
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191626
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181071
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193757
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193730
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179339
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189931
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207495
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191386
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172771
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179045
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190565
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193678
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191678
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190283
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206984
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190350
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189792
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179637
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172357
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173320
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192183
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83190
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1162974
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54310
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373965
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1163376
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53969
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27641
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%925188
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%807692
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3433027
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19621
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3247458
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24610
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%637671
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%491443
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%330375
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%790027
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4038683
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135423
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11092
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184822
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24259
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11085
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11238
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307769
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181071
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26910
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62145
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26071
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42527
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41628
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61996
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62012
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41889
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29625
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61986
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42091
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62085
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181848
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62219
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30652
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30460
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26266
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23399
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180264
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6890
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24339
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6437
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26577
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26561
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24259
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1163376
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27061
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27205
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24154
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1162974
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24730
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24535
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373965
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26732
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53969
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54310
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%925188
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%807692
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3433027
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3247458
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27641
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%330375
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%491443
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%637671
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430789
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67629
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174186
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179955
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77376
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179637
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311661
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172771
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172254
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77287
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51973
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77528
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64397
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51845
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173320
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172357
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283027
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77702
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64383
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179339
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281357
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179045
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64138
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309863
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178969
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64001
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173826
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283475
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77464
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180059
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77265
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52148
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174088
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52063
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179014
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283120
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65822
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21659
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3247458
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1162974
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186382
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189792
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189931
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190350
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190283
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55946
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56553
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1163376
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%925188
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4038683
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373965
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191626
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3433027
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191002
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%807692
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24610
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%790027
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19621
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%637671
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%491443
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135423
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184822
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11184
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307769
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193730
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206984
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179637
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172357
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77287
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172771
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193757
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190283
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189792
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192183
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173826
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190565
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174088
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190350
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178969
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180059
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83190
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193678
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191002
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191678
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191626
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179955
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77464
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189931
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179014
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179339
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77528
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191386
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1162974
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172254
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77376
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77265
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179045
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207495
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173320
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373965
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174186
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77702
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3247458
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4038683
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19621
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56553
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1163376
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3433027
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%925188
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186382
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430789
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64001
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172357
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189792
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179637
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180059
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64397
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190350
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191002
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51973
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77528
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52148
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65822
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173320
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174088
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179014
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77265
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189931
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52063
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172254
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64138
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179045
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67629
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77464
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51845
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77702
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179955
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173826
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179339
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64383
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172771
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174186
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178969
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77376
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21659
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55946
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1163376
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56553
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3247458
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1162974
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373965
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19621
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%807692
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%925188
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186382
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24610
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%330375
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135423
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%637671
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184822
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430789
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172254
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77287
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77702
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179339
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311661
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64383
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283475
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77528
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77464
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173320
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64001
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179014
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179045
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172771
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77265
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172357
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281357
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65822
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77376
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179955
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52148
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178969
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52063
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64138
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173826
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180059
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174186
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64397
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283120
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51845
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179637
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174088
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51973
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283027
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67629
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21659
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1162974
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3433027
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189792
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55946
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1163376
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373965
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56553
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190283
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190350
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189931
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191002
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191626
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186382
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%925188
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24610
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%807692
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%491443
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19621
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%790027
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%637671
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%330375
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3247458
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184822
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135423
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23399
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30187
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24259
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24339
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26561
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27061
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26910
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26266
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26071
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30652
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26611
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11076
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11413
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6049
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6437
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26577
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6890
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30460
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11085
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5911
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29625
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24535
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26465
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25304
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27205
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26404
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%935279
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307967
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639439
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309863
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311661
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430789
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283475
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283027
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1027474
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307807
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283120
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1052469
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1048432
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1022304
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%932926
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1024502
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639737
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281357
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%640850
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%933555
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308457
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%907186
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308264
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1021799
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640148
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308534
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1022436
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1020329
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2302870
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373965
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1163376
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175953
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175769
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1162974
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186382
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%807692
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81704
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%925188
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%491443
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%637671
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%790027
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135423
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%330375
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3247458
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184822
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4038683
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3433027
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27061
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%787947
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1054018
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024429
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020543
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%853945
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1022905
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1163376
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404301
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%932926
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64138
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430789
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307807
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52148
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51845
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64383
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283027
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64397
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309863
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308457
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67629
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51973
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639439
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640148
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308534
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281357
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308264
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65822
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%935279
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%933555
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64001
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%640850
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283120
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311661
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307967
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283475
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639737
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52063
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21659
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1162974
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175953
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175769
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373965
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1163376
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24610
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186382
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%807692
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%925188
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%491443
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3247458
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%637671
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%330375
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%790027
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3433027
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135423
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184822
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42091
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26404
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62012
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30652
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62085
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30401
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42527
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41889
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62219
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26266
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27099
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62145
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4038683
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77287
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172254
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52148
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430789
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77376
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190565
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77528
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174088
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190283
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191386
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77265
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180059
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173320
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191002
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179339
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173826
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189792
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189931
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179637
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179014
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193757
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172771
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65822
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67629
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174186
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179955
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51973
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172357
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179045
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83190
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77464
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52063
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77702
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51845
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190350
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178969
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55946
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373965
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1163376
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191678
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56553
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192183
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191626
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3247458
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1162974
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4038683
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%807692
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%491443
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%925188
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1027474
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1107378
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1021799
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1017763
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%907186
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1048432
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1024502
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1022436
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1022304
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1069825
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1020329
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1052469
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1069075
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1070200
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639439
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%935279
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%933555
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640148
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%640850
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%932926
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639737
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%869776
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3247458
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2302870
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373965
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3433027
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108502
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81704
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1162974
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1163376
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108710
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%925188
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%807692
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%491443
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186382
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%790027
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%330375
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135423
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%637671
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191626
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173320
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172357
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191678
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4038683
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184822
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1052469
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430789
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1048432
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283475
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%935279
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%933555
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283120
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639439
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311661
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1024502
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%932926
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640148
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309863
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308534
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283027
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1027474
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639737
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308457
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307807
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308264
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307967
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1022436
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1020329
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%640850
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1022304
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1021799
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281357
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2302870
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373965
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1162974
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175769
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175953
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1163376
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3247458
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%807692
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%925188
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186382
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4038683
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3433027
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81704
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%790027
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%637671
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%330375
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135423
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%491443
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184822
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41889
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29625
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62219
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61986
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30460
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180264
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62145
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207495
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30652
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61996
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41628
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193730
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42091
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42527
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62012
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41974
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181848
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193757
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206984
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181071
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62085
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193678
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19621
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27641
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%792705
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1069075
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792166
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750202
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1017763
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%907186
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1070200
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1069825
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1052469
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1021799
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1027474
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%792354
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1048432
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1020329
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1024502
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1107378
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1022436
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1022304
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%869776
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2302870
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81704
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1162974
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1163376
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108502
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108710
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373965
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3247458
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4038683
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3433027
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%807692
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%925188
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186382
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%491443
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%637671
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%790027
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%330375
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135423
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184822
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189931
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180059
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174186
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193730
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193678
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179955
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190283
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174088
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191626
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178969
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181848
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191678
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172254
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173826
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180264
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190350
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191386
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172357
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189792
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179339
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172771
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207495
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191002
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206984
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181071
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179637
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179014
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173320
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190565
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193757
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179045
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192183
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27641
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19621
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24610
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1054018
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743135
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1017763
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%787947
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%734782
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%792354
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%785871
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1069075
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1070200
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%907186
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1022905
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1107378
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1023858
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%786719
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1069825
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%786761
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%792705
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792166
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750202
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%869776
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2302870
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4038683
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373965
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108502
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1162974
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1163376
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108710
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3433027
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3247458
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%925188
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%807692
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99230
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186382
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%637671
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%790027
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81704
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%330375
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135423
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184822
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%491443
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190350
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191626
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77528
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190283
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172254
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52063
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77464
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174088
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77376
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173826
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67629
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179637
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179014
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191386
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174186
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179045
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52148
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51845
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192183
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179339
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179955
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77702
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172357
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191002
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77265
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51973
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190565
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172771
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77287
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173320
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65822
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189931
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178969
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180059
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191678
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189792
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19621
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24610
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024429
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1334746
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1327615
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%785871
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%787947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1424708
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020543
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1415717
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278169
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%786719
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1054018
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%786761
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%977496
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1165726
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1019843
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%795371
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1022905
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1325636
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%853945
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1413403
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%734782
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1023858
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743135
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1413973
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404301
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2302870
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3247458
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110887
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111120
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1163376
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1162974
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3433027
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%807692
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%925188
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87015
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4038683
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114874
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71243
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%330375
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%790027
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99230
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%637671
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135423
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184822
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%491443
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51845
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639439
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308264
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64001
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52063
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%935279
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283475
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639737
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307807
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64383
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308534
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64397
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308457
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%933555
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283120
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311661
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640148
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%932926
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307967
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64138
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24610
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1226305
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1363866
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2051730
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1089724
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3247458
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1362626
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1389030
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2052383
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%670546
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2050310
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2050485
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1163376
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2047957
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1882895
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306286
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1023299
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%779228
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1007101
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%789754
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114874
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1023769
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169035
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1022595
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2383915
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1168151
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%637671
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3433027
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278169
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1327615
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%795371
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1325636
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%734782
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1023858
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1054018
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%792705
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%853945
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%786761
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%786719
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%787947
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%785871
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%977496
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792166
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1017763
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%792354
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750202
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743135
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1022905
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404301
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1163376
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1162974
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2302870
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110887
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111120
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373965
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3247458
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3433027
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4038683
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%807692
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%925188
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71243
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186382
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99230
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81704
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%790027
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%637671
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%330375
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135423
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184822
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%491443
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172771
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281357
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64397
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172357
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283475
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173826
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172254
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51845
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179339
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51973
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178969
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52148
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64001
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77528
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52063
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77702
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311661
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309863
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283027
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64383
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67629
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174186
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173320
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283120
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179955
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64138
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179014
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77287
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77265
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77464
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77376
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180059
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65822
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179045
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174088
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179637
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189931
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190350
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189792
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191002
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19621
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191626
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190283
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24610
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1107378
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1027474
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%935279
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%640850
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640148
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1022436
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%907186
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1022304
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1024502
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%933555
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%932926
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1048432
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1070200
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1069075
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639439
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1069825
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639737
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1021799
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1052469
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1020329
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%869776
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2302870
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4038683
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1163376
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3433027
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175953
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1162974
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175769
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373965
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3247458
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186382
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%807692
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%925188
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81704
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%491443
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%790027
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%637671
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%330375
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135423
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184822
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41974
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193730
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61986
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192183
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189792
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181071
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62085
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181848
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191626
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190565
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62012
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42527
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180264
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41628
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191386
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189931
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207495
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61996
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62219
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193757
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41889
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191678
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42091
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62145
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191002
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206984
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193678
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190283
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190350
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8265
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27641
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24610
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19621
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1373331
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020543
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306286
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024429
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388152
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1334746
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1327615
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1413973
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324151
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1415717
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1325636
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1424708
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1413403
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268073
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1165726
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278169
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1306929
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1019843
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1493113
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1511583
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1388818
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1375470
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1373957
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758509
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3433027
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2302870
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4038683
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1023858
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1054018
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1022905
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%853945
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%977496
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%795371
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1163376
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1162974
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%670546
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%670831
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3247458
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%807692
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%925188
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99230
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95144
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114874
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71243
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87015
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%790027
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%330375
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%637671
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135423
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%491443
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184822
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640148
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308534
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052469
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283120
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1024502
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935279
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278169
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%734782
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743135
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%792354
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%786719
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%795371
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%977496
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%853945
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%792705
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1017763
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792166
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%787947
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750202
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1325636
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%785871
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1022905
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1327615
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1054018
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%786761
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1023858
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404301
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1069825
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1069075
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1070200
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2302870
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110887
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1162974
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111120
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373965
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1163376
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%807692
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%925188
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4038683
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71243
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3247458
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%637671
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%790027
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%330375
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99230
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3433027
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135423
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184822
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283120
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281357
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172254
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77464
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283475
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51973
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77287
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309863
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308457
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1373957
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1165726
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%795371
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020543
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024429
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%977496
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1054018
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1327615
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278169
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1415717
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1334746
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1424708
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1022905
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1413403
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1023858
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1375470
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1413973
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%853945
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1019843
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1325636
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1373331
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268073
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758509
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2302870
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4038683
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110887
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1163376
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1162974
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%670546
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111120
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%670831
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%807692
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%925188
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114874
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3247458
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3433027
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71243
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99230
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87015
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%491443
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%637671
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%790027
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%330375
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135423
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184822
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%932926
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283027
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%933555
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308264
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64001
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1022304
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311661
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64383
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%640850
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308534
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308457
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281357
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1021799
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048432
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307807
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1024502
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%935279
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1022436
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64397
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1052469
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640148
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307967
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283120
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639737
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639439
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1413973
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278169
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306286
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1373331
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1493113
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1375470
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1413403
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1511583
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020543
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1334746
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1415717
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024429
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1424708
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1388818
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1165726
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388152
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1306929
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1019843
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1325636
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268073
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1373957
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1327615
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324151
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758509
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2302870
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%977496
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%795371
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%853945
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1054018
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1023858
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1022905
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3433027
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%670546
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%670831
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1162974
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1163376
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%807692
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%925188
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99230
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3247458
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4038683
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95144
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114874
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87015
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71243
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%637671
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%790027
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%330375
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135423
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184822
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%491443
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1027474
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640148
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%932926
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308264
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1052469
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311661
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1024502
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283475
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307807
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639439
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048432
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%935279
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%640850
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307967
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%907186
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1020329
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283027
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308534
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1021799
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639737
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%933555
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283120
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1022436
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309863
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281357
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308457
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1022304
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1389030
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1169035
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%779228
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1089724
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1167283
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%737269
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%780341
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388152
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1005316
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1002329
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1511583
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1168151
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1493113
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1363866
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1007101
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%737265
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1362626
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1388818
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1006214
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%789754
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1023769
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1003227
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1022595
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1050820
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1023299
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1007044
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1882895
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2383915
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2302870
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3247458
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3433027
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1162974
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%670546
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%670831
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1163376
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1373331
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268073
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1306929
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1375470
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306286
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1373957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324151
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%925188
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%807692
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87015
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%119846
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4038683
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114874
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95144
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%790027
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%637671
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98019
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%330375
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78292
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135423
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%184822
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%491443
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5737665
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5407689
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5404101
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3812799
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3190896
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5404573
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5739896
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2512417
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5506414
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3147150
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2383915
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1786799
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3247458
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215205
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1788670
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3433027
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%670831
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4038683
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1042846
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1162974
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184822
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1163376
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1821079
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1050820
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1882895
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1023769
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1003227
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1373957
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306286
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1005316
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1167283
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1023299
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1334746
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324151
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1511583
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1388818
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1375470
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1089724
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268073
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1169035
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1006214
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1168151
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1022595
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1424708
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388152
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1007044
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1413973
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1002329
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1493113
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1413403
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1415717
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1007101
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1373331
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1306929
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2302870
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1162974
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%670831
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1163376
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%670546
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%925188
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3247458
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%807692
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87015
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114874
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95144
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4038683
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98019
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%790027
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%637671
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3433027
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%330375
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71243
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135423
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78292
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%491443
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184822
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1069825
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1070200
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1017763
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1048432
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1020329
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1022436
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1021799
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1052469
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%907186
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1069075
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1022304
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1027474
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1024502
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%935279
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%932926
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%933555
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1107378
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186382
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1424708
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024429
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1327615
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1022905
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1415717
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1054018
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1165726
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%977496
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1413403
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%853945
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%795371
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1023858
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743135
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%786761
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1019843
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1325636
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278169
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1413973
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020543
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%734782
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%785871
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%786719
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%787947
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404301
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2302870
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111120
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1162974
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1163376
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110887
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750202
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792166
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%792705
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1017763
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%792354
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3247458
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%925188
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%807692
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3433027
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4038683
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87015
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71243
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99230
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%790027
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%637671
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%330375
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135423
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184822
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%491443
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%932926
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%933555
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308534
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%640850
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311661
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307967
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77287
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64001
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308264
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639737
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639439
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52063
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283027
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51973
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51845
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65822
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%935279
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77464
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309863
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307807
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308457
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283120
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77702
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24610
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77528
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77376
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1821079
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1788670
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1786799
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2052383
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1363866
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2051730
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%780341
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1226305
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2050485
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1226158
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2047957
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%737269
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%737265
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1362626
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1232200
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%779228
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1389030
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2050310
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%789754
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1882895
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2383915
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1006214
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1050820
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1023299
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1023769
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1003227
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1002329
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1022595
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1005316
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1007101
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1007044
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2302870
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1042846
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%670831
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1163376
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1162974
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%670546
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3433027
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3247458
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4038683
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%925188
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%807692
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98019
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215205
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119846
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95144
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%637671
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%790027
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%330375
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135423
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78292
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184822
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1327615
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1165726
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1325636
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278169
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%491443
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743135
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%786761
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%787947
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792166
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%786719
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%853945
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1022905
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%785871
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%977496
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%792354
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%734782
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%792705
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750202
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1054018
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%795371
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1023858
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots407954%780341
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves406804%789754
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm406484%1002329
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots404304%1003227
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots403344%779228
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6317073%1882895
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear275793%1023769
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants273613%1373331
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants273263%1493113
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves272903%1388818
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves272863%1373957
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm272853%1005316
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots272653%1022595
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots272633%1388152
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves272533%1089724
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace272503%1167283
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor272463%1168151
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm272273%1268073
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor272203%1007101
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark271893%1050820
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor271303%1007044
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow271133%1006214
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves270983%1306286
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask270493%1324151
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves269873%1511583
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants269783%1023299
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants269683%1306929
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow269363%1375470
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction268693%1169035
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +594701%2302870
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63571%1162974
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763271%670831
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762981%670546
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61931%1163376
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4038683
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47951%3247458
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340170%925188
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3433027
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732510%807692
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22460%87015
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17790%114874
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16680%98019
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13810%95144
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8780%71243
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8440%637671
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7790%790027
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6280%330375
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4680%78292
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4620%491443
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3720%135423
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2510%184822
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1017763
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1022436
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%907186
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792166
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1052469
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1069825
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%792705
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1070200
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1022304
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%792354
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1021799
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1107378
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1020329
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1048432
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1027474
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750202
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1069075
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1024502
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81704
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6474940%1882895
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter459860%1363866
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots458510%1362626
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor458320%1007101
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants457630%2052383
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants457040%737269
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants456870%1226305
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark456850%1050820
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow456790%2050485
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon456480%1389030
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear456420%1023769
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor456050%737265
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor455750%2051730
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm455710%1005316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff455670%2050310
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots455630%1022595
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade455600%2047957
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor455460%1007044
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots455140%1003227
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves454900%789754
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor454860%1168151
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots454530%779228
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm454180%1002329
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace453540%1167283
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction453520%1169035
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots452770%780341
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow452670%1006214
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants449860%1023299
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1236950%2383915
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5144650%2302870
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94230%1162974
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94200%1163376
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794100%670546
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792780%670831
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77680%3247458
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel61240%4038683
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp60300%3433027
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358350%925188
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47610%114874
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747350%807692
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22250%215205
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21450%98019
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18800%119846
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12870%790027
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12520%637671
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12230%95144
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9670%330375
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6990%78292
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6050%135423
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%184822
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%491443
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1054018
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743135
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%792354
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%734782
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%853945
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792166
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%786719
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves860%750202
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1069075
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%787947
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%786761
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%785871
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1069825
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1017763
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1070200
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1023858
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%792705
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%977496
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1022905
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%795371
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99230
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81704
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1112691%1788670
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1108971%1786799
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1108111%1821079
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor975830%2051730
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots975250%780341
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants973940%737269
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants973540%1226305
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves971920%1226158
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon971440%1389030
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff971110%2050310
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream970780%1232200
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves970450%789754
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots969750%779228
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots969680%1362626
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants969410%2052383
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade968880%2047957
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter968330%1363866
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor968150%737265
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow965720%2050485
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6731640%1882895
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1359600%2383915
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants279360%1023299
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm278480%1005316
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor278250%1007044
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor278200%1007101
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear278110%1023769
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots277550%1022595
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow277490%1006214
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm276640%1002329
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark275210%1050820
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots273030%1003227
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5221120%2302870
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0180050%1042846
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel161620%4038683
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7144030%670831
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143140%1162974
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7142810%670546
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142080%1163376
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria95680%3247458
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389880%925188
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79310%98019
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +772920%807692
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55240%95144
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3433027
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46770%215205
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33210%119846
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21750%790027
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21410%637671
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16900%330375
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11210%78292
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11080%135423
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6540%184822
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%491443
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278169
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2300%1325636
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1327615
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2270%1165726
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%743135
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%977496
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%786719
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%792705
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1022905
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%787947
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%792354
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750202
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%786761
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1054018
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%734782
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%785871
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792166
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%853945
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%795371
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1023858
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71243
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87015
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99230
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2745341%2512417
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2741871%1821079
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2735301%1786799
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2733401%5407689
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2732401%5404101
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2732391%5506414
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2729211%3812799
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2726941%1788670
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2726431%3190896
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2719021%5404573
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1549300%2383915
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow460180%2050485
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants458260%2052383
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade456900%2047957
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves456840%1226158
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream455890%1232200
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff454330%2050310
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor454150%2051730
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5341020%2302870
Kalima 6Death CentImp315460%3433027
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria288950%3247458
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0275530%1042846
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4038683
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222120%670831
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221170%1163376
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7220810%670546
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye219960%1162974
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164720%119846
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139780%925188
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118850%215205
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111320%807692
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67300%330375
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33530%637671
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32330%790027
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20430%491443
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17420%135423
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16740%78292
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10220%184822
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2372%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14010986
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1081
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2092%11061014
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4604497
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4038683
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3247458
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3147150
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3433027
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2383915
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2302870
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%491443
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1042846
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%807692
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%925188
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%790027
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184822
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1788670
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%330375
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3812799
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78292
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1044565%1786799
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1041145%1226305
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1041085%2051730
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1040005%1788670
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1039975%1226158
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1039785%1821079
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1039095%1389030
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1038485%1362626
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1038325%2047957
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1038325%3190896
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1037955%2050485
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1037505%2512417
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1037255%1232200
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1037205%2052383
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1035585%2050310
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1033875%3812799
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1030115%1363866
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6602503%1882895
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1294341%2383915
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5180831%2302870
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel175421%4038683
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156361%3247458
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147271%1042846
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3433027
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118321%1163376
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118241%670831
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye116781%1162974
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116081%670546
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374560%925188
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69600%98019
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760110%807692
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52860%119846
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46410%215205
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18260%637671
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18150%790027
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14310%330375
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9870%135423
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9100%491443
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8880%78292
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5330%184822
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1054018
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278169
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1019843
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1023858
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1375470
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1022905
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1413403
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%795371
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1020543
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1373957
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%977496
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1334746
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024429
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1165726
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1160%1424708
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%853945
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1413973
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1415717
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1327615
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1325636
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1373331
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%792354
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%792705
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743135
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%785871
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%787947
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750202
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%786719
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%786761
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%734782
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99230
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792166
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114874
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87015
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71243
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434081%1389030
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432861%1882895
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417991%779228
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416321%1007101
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415891%1168151
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415331%1169035
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414531%780341
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414371%1050820
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414281%1493113
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413021%1363866
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412931%1002329
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412461%1023299
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412161%1388152
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412081%1362626
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412071%1167283
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411531%1006214
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411461%1388818
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410591%737265
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409721%1023769
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409701%1022595
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409701%1005316
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409641%737269
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409571%1089724
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409121%1003227
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408241%1007044
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408031%789754
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407641%1511583
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213100%2383915
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131490%2302870
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86180%3247458
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85210%1163376
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84360%1162974
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784260%670546
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783780%670831
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3433027
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69530%1373331
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69520%1375470
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69210%1324151
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69130%1373957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1306286
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68810%1268073
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67820%1306929
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353670%925188
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%807692
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87015
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119846
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4038683
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114874
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13140%95144
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%98019
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%637671
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%790027
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8170%330375
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78292
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135423
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184822
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%491443
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44065212%5407689
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44064212%3812799
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44053812%5739896
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44018112%5506414
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44018012%5737665
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44013512%5404101
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43990812%5404573
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71249143%3147150
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1614202%2383915
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria539941%3247458
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524181%4038683
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp478081%3433027
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5375671%2302870
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0308931%1042846
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade258971%1821079
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258081%2512417
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257451%3190896
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243121%1163376
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241851%1162974
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7240931%670831
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240421%670546
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150960%925188
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123470%807692
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning89090%491443
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36870%790027
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36850%637671
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28470%330375
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19830%135423
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18440%78292
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11140%184822
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%789754
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1022595
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388152
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1306929
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1023769
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1050820
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1373331
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1373957
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1005316
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1169035
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1388818
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324151
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1003227
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1089724
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1511583
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1023299
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1168151
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268073
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1007044
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1334746
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1493113
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1006214
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306286
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1375470
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1007101
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1002329
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1167283
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98019
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95144
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71243
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114874
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87015
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281357
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1020329
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1027474
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%790027
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%637671
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1052469
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307807
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308457
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308534
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1021799
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283027
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%935279
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311661
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%932926
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1048432
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640148
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1024502
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639439
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1022304
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307967
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308264
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309863
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%640850
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283475
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639737
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430789
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%933555
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283120
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1022436
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%330375
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2302870
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4038683
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175953
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184822
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175769
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1163376
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1162974
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3247458
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3433027
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373965
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186382
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%807692
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%790027
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1882895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%637671
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1050820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1007101
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1089724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1005316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1375470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1306929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1373331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1167283
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1373957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1424708
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1169035
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1413973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1413403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1023769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268073
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1023299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1022595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1415717
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1007044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1334746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1006214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1168151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1019843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1493113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1511583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1388818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%330375
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2302870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%670546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1163376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3247458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%184822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%670831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1162974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%925188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%807692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3433027
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71243
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4038683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78292
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%640850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%785871
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%790027
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1054018
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743135
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%786719
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1017763
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1107378
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1070200
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1023858
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750202
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1022905
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%786761
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%734782
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%977496
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%792705
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792166
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%869776
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%787947
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1069825
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1069075
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%792354
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%637671
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%330375
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1162974
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2302870
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1163376
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184822
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4038683
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373965
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%807692
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108502
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3247458
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108710
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3433027
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76104
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%925188
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186382
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99230
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77702
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81704
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190283
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%785871
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%869776
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1054018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1023858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%977496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1069825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%734782
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1069075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%792354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%786761
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%637671
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1017763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%790027
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1070200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%787947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%786719
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1022905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%792705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1107378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2302870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4038683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%330375
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1162974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108710
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99230
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1163376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%807692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3433027
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3247458
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%925188
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81704
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%790027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%795371
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1413973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1165726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1023858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1415717
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%637671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1375470
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1373957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1325636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%977496
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1019843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1413403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1373331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1022905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1054018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%853945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1424708
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1327615
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1334746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1162974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%330375
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2302870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1163376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%792354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4038683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110887
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%785871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750202
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%786719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%184822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%792705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%734782
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%786761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3433027
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%807692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%787947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71243
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%925188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3247458
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1027474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1021799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1069075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1048432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%790027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1069825
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%907186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1070200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%869776
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%792705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1107378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1022304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1022436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%637671
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%792354
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1020329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1017763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1024502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1052469
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%330375
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2302870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4038683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1162974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1163376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3433027
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3247458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%807692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135423
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190565
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%792354
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1054018
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%853945
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%786719
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1023858
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1070200
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743135
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1069075
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750202
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%795371
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%786761
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%792705
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%787947
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%977496
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792166
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%790027
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1017763
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1069825
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1022905
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%869776
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%734782
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%785871
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%637671
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%330375
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2302870
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%373965
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108710
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1162974
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3433027
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111120
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1163376
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%807692
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110887
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184822
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135423
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186382
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3247458
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99230
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81704
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%491443
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108502
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4038683
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%925188
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76104
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77702
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%790027
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758509
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%637671
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268073
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1413973
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%853945
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1327615
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1424708
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1415717
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1334746
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020543
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324151
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1306929
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024429
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%330375
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1388818
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1373957
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%795371
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388152
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306286
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1165726
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1375470
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1019843
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1325636
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278169
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1413403
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2302870
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1373331
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3247458
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1023858
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%670831
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%670546
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1163376
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184822
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%807692
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1054018
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1162974
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%977496
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1022905
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87015
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%925188
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4038683
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114874
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3433027
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308457
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76104
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%790027
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%637671
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430789
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51845
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77528
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173320
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283027
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311661
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174186
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77376
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283120
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308534
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64397
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64001
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309863
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307807
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67629
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174088
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77702
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172254
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77464
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51973
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%307967
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308457
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52148
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%172771
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52063
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77265
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281357
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173826
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64383
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308264
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77287
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172357
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%330375
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21659
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55946
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1162974
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184822
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%373965
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135423
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3247458
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%807692
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56553
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186382
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%925188
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3433027
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24610
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76104
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1163376
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4038683
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%790027
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278169
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%795371
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1327615
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024429
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%853945
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%637671
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%330375
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268073
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1019843
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1424708
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1373957
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020543
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1415717
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%977496
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758509
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1413403
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306286
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1334746
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1373331
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1165726
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1413973
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1306929
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1325636
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324151
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%670546
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1375470
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2302870
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%807692
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1162974
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184822
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3247458
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99230
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71243
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%670831
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%925188
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1163376
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87015
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1054018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%907186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%787947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1069075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1017763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1023858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1022905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%790027
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%792705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%734782
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%785871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1070200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%786719
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%786761
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1069825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%637671
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%792354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%869776
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1107378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%330375
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2302870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3247458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1162974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1163376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3433027
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%925188
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4038683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%807692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388152
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%790027
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1424708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1007101
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1050820
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1882895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1089724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1022595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1375470
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1168151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1005316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1006214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%637671
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1007044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1023299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1334746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1169035
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1306929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1002329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1413973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1373957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1511583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1023769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1413403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268073
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1167283
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1493113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1415717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1373331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1388818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1003227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%330375
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2302870
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%670831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1163376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1162974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3247458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3433027
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%925188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4038683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78292
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1069075
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98019
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%790027
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430789
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%933555
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52063
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%637671
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283120
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64001
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77376
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%932926
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308264
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%307967
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%640850
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640148
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67629
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64383
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51845
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%330375
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281357
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283027
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77702
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639439
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307807
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64397
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311661
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51973
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77464
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%639737
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77265
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77528
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309863
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308457
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%935279
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308534
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64138
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77287
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52148
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21659
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373965
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55946
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1162974
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1163376
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184822
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56553
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175769
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%807692
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175953
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135423
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24610
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4038683
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3433027
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76104
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186382
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30652
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62145
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3247458
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29625
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%925188
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26910
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%790027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%935279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%637671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307967
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430789
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1052469
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1107378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%932926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%640850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308264
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%907186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1024502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1048432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1022304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1022436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1020329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%933555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1027474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1021799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639737
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%330375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2302870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373965
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1162974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3247458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81704
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1163376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%925188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%807692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4038683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135423
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%790027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%637671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1048432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430789
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1052469
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1024502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%933555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1021799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%935279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%932926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%639737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%640850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307967
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1022436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1022304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1020329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1027474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2302870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%330375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373965
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1162974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1163376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4038683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%807692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%925188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135423
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3247458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62085
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%790027
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430789
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%637671
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1024502
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%933555
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307807
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%639737
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1022304
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308264
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%640850
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1052469
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1020329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283027
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64001
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%935279
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64138
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64397
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311661
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1022436
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%307967
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639439
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308534
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1048432
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1021799
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309863
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283120
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308457
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281357
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%932926
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64383
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640148
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%330375
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2302870
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1163376
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4038683
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1162974
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3247458
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186382
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3433027
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175769
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175953
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373965
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184822
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135423
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%925188
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%807692
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76104
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024429
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1373957
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1373331
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%853945
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%977496
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%790027
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324151
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%637671
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1413973
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1020543
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1327615
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1334746
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1165726
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1306929
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1415717
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268073
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1019843
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1413403
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1375470
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1325636
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758509
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278169
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306286
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1424708
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%795371
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%670546
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%330375
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2302870
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%670831
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%925188
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%184822
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1162974
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3433027
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99230
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1163376
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71243
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114874
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4038683
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%807692
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87015
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135423
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491443
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76104
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3247458
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%932926
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%933555
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64001
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935279
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308264
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2052383
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%790027
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2050310
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1232200
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1226305
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1005316
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1007101
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%737265
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1022595
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1023299
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2050485
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1007044
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1882895
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1002329
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1023769
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%737269
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2051730
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1389030
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1003227
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%637671
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%779228
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1363866
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2047957
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1050820
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1226158
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%789754
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1362626
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1006214
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1169035
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%780341
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1167283
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2383915
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1511583
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%330375
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1168151
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2302870
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%670831
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1493113
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1042846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1089724
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%184822
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3247458
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%925188
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1163376
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%670546
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%807692
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1162974
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98019
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95144
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215205
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%795371
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135423
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4038683
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119846
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3433027
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%637671
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1007044
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1006214
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1388818
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%785871
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%792705
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1017763
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1022905
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%734782
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%787947
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1023858
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%907186
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1107378
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1070200
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1069075
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743135
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%637671
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750202
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%790027
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792166
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%786719
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1069825
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1054018
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%869776
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%792354
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%786761
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%330375
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184822
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108710
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2302870
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1163376
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373965
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1162974
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3247458
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108502
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135423
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186382
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%807692
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4038683
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%925188
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81704
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3433027
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191386
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76104
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278169
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1165726
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1325636
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1327615
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%790027
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750202
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%786719
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1022905
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%734782
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%637671
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1023858
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%853945
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%786761
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%795371
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1054018
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%787947
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743135
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%792705
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%785871
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%977496
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%792354
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792166
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404301
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%330375
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3247458
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3433027
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1162974
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2302870
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184822
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111120
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4038683
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110887
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%373965
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%925188
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%807692
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1163376
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308534
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135423
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99230
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1048432
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1027474
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1024502
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%869776
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%907186
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%792705
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792166
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%637671
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1070200
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1052469
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1021799
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750202
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1022436
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%790027
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%792354
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1107378
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1020329
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1069825
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1069075
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1017763
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1022304
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%330375
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2302870
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1162974
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1163376
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4038683
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108502
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184822
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108710
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373965
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81704
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76104
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3433027
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%807692
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%925188
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3247458
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186382
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181848
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172771
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178969
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750202
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%790027
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1022905
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%977496
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1327615
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404301
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%795371
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%853945
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%786761
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%787947
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1017763
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%792705
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%637671
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%734782
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743135
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%786719
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1054018
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%792354
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%785871
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1325636
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792166
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%330375
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1023858
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2302870
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278169
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1162974
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1163376
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3247458
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110887
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373965
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%925188
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81704
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3433027
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111120
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71243
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4038683
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186382
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184822
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%786761
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750202
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%795371
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1325636
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1023858
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1022905
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743135
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%792705
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1017763
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1054018
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%786719
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278169
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%787947
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404301
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%734782
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%977496
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%785871
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%853945
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%792354
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%790027
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%637671
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792166
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1327615
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1163376
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2302870
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%184822
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%330375
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1162974
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110887
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3247458
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3433027
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111120
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99230
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76104
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373965
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%807692
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186382
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%925188
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4038683
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81704
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1027474
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750202
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1070200
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%787947
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%785871
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743135
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1017763
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792166
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%786719
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%907186
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%792354
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1107378
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%734782
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1069825
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1069075
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%790027
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%786761
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%869776
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%792705
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%637671
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%330375
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1022436
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1024502
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1052469
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1048432
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2302870
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4038683
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1021799
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1163376
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3247458
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1022304
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1020329
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184822
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373965
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108502
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3433027
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108710
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1162974
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81704
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%807692
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%925188
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76104
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191002
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77464
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%792354
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%785871
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%786761
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792166
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1017763
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1327615
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%853945
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750202
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743135
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%792705
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%795371
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%734782
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%787947
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%790027
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1023858
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1325636
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404301
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1022905
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%786719
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1054018
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%977496
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278169
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%637671
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%330375
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2302870
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1162974
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184822
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110887
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1163376
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373965
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111120
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99230
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3433027
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3247458
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%807692
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81704
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%925188
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1168151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1882895
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%790027
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%737265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1023299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1388818
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1169035
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1003227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1007044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1511583
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1002329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1006214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1007101
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1493113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388152
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268073
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%779228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%780341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1022595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%637671
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1005316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%789754
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1089724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1050820
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1306929
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1167283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%737269
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1023769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%330375
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3433027
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2383915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2302870
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1163376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1162974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%670546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4038683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%670831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%807692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119846
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%925188
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758509
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1413973
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1373331
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%790027
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%637671
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278169
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1375470
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1019843
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%795371
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1165726
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1327615
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1020543
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1334746
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1373957
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1054018
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%853945
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%977496
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1424708
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1023858
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024429
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1022905
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1413403
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1325636
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1415717
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%330375
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2302870
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4038683
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%786719
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%792705
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792166
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750202
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743135
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1163376
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1162974
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%792354
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184822
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110887
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%785871
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3247458
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%787947
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111120
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%925188
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%786761
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%734782
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135423
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87015
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71243
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99230
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3433027
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114874
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%807692
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%790027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430789
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%637671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%189792
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67629
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%179955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174088
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77376
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%173826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172771
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179637
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%189931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%330375
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172357
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1162974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1163376
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%925188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3433027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135423
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%807692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%491443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4038683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3247458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%790027
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1882895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%637671
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1334746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1413973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1169035
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1413403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1388818
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1023299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1050820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1424708
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1006214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1023769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1022595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1375470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1089724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1306929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1167283
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1019843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1005316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1511583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1373957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1007101
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1493113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1415717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1007044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%330375
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1168151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1373331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%670546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%925188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%184822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2302870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%670831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3247458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1163376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1162974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%807692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3433027
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4038683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%907186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1413973
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1424708
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%977496
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278169
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%853945
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%786761
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1165726
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743135
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404301
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%795371
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%790027
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024429
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1022905
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1415717
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1023858
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1327615
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%637671
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734782
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%787947
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1019843
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1020543
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1413403
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%786719
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%785871
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1054018
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1325636
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%330375
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184822
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2302870
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%792705
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110887
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1163376
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1017763
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%792354
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1162974
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111120
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792166
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%925188
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750202
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4038683
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87015
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3433027
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3247458
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135423
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%933555
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%807692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%790027
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758509
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1424708
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%795371
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%637671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%853945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1306929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1373957
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1019843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324151
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1375470
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1373331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388152
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1415717
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268073
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1388818
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1413403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1413973
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1165726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1327615
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306286
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1334746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1325636
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%330375
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3247458
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%670831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2302870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1023858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%977496
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1054018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1162974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1022905
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%670546
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135423
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114874
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1163376
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4038683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%925188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%807692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99230
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3433027
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71243
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%491443
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%790027
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1069825
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%907186
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1048432
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1021799
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%935279
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1027474
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1070200
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%933555
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1022304
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1107378
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%640850
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1024502
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639439
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1022436
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%932926
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639737
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1020329
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640148
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%637671
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1052469
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1069075
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%869776
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%330375
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2302870
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184822
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373965
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1163376
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186382
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175953
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175769
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1162974
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135423
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%925188
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3247458
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1424708
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1023858
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1054018
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404301
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%977496
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%790027
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1325636
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020543
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278169
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1165726
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%786719
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%787947
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1327615
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024429
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%637671
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1413403
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1019843
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%795371
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1415717
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%786761
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%785871
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743135
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%734782
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1022905
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1413973
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1334746
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%853945
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%330375
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4038683
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1163376
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110887
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2302870
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3433027
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184822
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111120
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%807692
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1162974
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%925188
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135423
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3247458
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71243
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99230
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114874
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87015
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307807
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51845
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76104
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1493113
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1168151
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1089724
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1511583
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1169035
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1167283
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%790027
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%637671
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1019843
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1413403
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758509
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1424708
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306286
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1373957
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324151
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020543
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1165726
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1388818
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1306929
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268073
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1373331
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1375470
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388152
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1415717
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1413973
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024429
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1334746
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%330375
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1163376
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1162974
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3247458
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2302870
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%670831
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%795371
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%853945
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%184822
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278169
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1325636
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4038683
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%670546
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%925188
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135423
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%807692
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71243
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1327615
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87015
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76104
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%491443
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1022304
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114874
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052469
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3433027
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1024502
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%933555
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1282077%790027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul958775%637671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst726354%1054018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3674364%869776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves650714%977496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask650254%1070200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star649684%1069825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword648414%786761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow648384%787947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter648144%786719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab647724%743135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield647714%1023858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves647624%734782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves646704%750202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants645894%1022905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection645854%792354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots645394%785871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants645014%792166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow644484%1017763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves643534%792705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield643114%1069075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration642784%1107378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life287622%330375
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202221%2302870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation190621%184822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126981%1162974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126701%373965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125151%108710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123531%1163376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122831%108502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4038683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80740%3433027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767000%807692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364930%925188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63320%3247458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51870%135423
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45530%186382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27600%99230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17350%81704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%491443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%179045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%189931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19621
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1514606%790027
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1136184%637671
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6796523%1882895
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream721953%1232200
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots693003%779228
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor692413%1007101
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon691563%1389030
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor691123%737265
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor690903%1007044
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff690633%2050310
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots690243%1003227
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots690033%1362626
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants689913%2052383
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots689913%780341
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants689863%737269
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants689503%1226305
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow689453%1006214
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants689383%1023299
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark689213%1050820
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm688973%1005316
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots687763%1022595
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves687513%1226158
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor687423%2051730
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade687263%2047957
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm687113%1002329
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves686653%789754
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow686183%2050485
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter685633%1363866
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear684213%1023769
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1392072%2383915
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life343431%330375
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor276541%1168151
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction276471%1169035
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves275911%1089724
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves275821%1511583
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace275471%1167283
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants272601%1493113
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5238241%2302870
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation225541%184822
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0196951%1042846
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key147831%1163376
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7146971%670831
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye145941%1162974
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144071%670546
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394580%925188
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780110%807692
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp72820%3433027
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel68500%4038683
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63910%135423
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria50410%3247458
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49860%215205
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42530%95144
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39500%119846
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35590%98019
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10910%78292
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%734782
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750202
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1054018
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%787947
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%786761
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%977496
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%795371
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%792354
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743135
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1070200
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%853945
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1069825
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1023858
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%792705
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%786719
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%785871
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1069075
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1022905
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1017763
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792166
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%491443
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81704
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71243
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99230
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless963706%790027
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul713605%637671
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4503243%404301
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow488443%1278169
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants464273%1022905
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow463453%787947
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots463273%1327615
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow462823%1017763
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield462193%1023858
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection461833%792354
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves461603%853945
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves461333%977496
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves461223%734782
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter461023%786719
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab460823%743135
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots460543%785871
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots459993%795371
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword459883%786761
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants459713%792166
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor458843%1325636
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst458563%1054018
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves457943%792705
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves457823%750202
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life215451%330375
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye187631%1162974
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key185791%1163376
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5151981%2302870
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation143741%184822
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193271%373965
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692721%111120
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692391%110887
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90481%3247458
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3433027
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751040%807692
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349850%925188
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37740%135423
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34270%186382
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21740%81704
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20760%99230
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4038683
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18320%71243
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5440%491443
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174186
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52148
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77464
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180059
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64397
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77265
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77528
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283120
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51973
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179045
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174088
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172254
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172771
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64138
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179339
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%179955
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65822
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77702
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283027
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281357
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172357
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67629
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311661
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179014
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179637
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309863
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64383
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173826
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51845
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77376
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52063
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77287
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64001
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178969
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173320
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190350
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190283
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191002
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189792
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189931
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191626
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24610
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19621
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76104
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985876%790027
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737704%637671
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5512353%758509
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage467083%1424708
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461793%977496
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460783%795371
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459443%1020543
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter458303%1415717
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves458183%1373957
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457663%1023858
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457563%853945
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow457323%1278169
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456633%1334746
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456473%1375470
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456343%1054018
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455953%1373331
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor455383%1165726
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor455293%1325636
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots455093%1327615
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454823%1413403
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm454353%1413973
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453793%1019843
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow453213%1024429
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants452163%1022905
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221901%330375
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155961%2302870
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145971%184822
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696771%110887
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695791%111120
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95781%1162974
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94281%1163376
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92571%792705
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92251%734782
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91791%785871
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91041%750202
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90511%786719
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90251%792166
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89881%792354
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89841%787947
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89341%743135
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89311%786761
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79980%4038683
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3433027
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3247458
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751470%807692
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351150%925188
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40310%135423
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%87015
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114874
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21280%99230
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16930%71243
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%491443
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless419795%790027
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul313584%637671
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6216553%1882895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156322%1050820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor147882%1007101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147822%1375470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147472%1089724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147382%1424708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147222%1493113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147212%1167283
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147052%1169035
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots146992%1388152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146722%1373331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146602%1006214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146312%1413973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146242%1168151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146152%1023769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146152%1306929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146032%1020543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask145812%1324151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145772%1415717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145712%1334746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145662%1024429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots145642%1019843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145592%1511583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145562%1022595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145542%1005316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145442%1007044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145422%1023299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction144852%1413403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves144762%1373957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm144622%1268073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144382%1306286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144272%1388818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92281%330375
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565561%2302870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62491%184822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741020%670831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740720%670546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40300%1163376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40200%3247458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39970%1162974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326820%925188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722010%807692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17400%135423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3433027
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10330%95144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9020%87015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4038683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5500%71243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99230
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1021799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%640850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1048432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1052469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1022436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1020329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1107378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1024502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1069825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1022304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1070200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1069075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%935279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%932926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1027474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%907186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%933555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%491443
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%792705
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792166
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%637671
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%787947
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1069825
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404301
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%792354
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1325636
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1017763
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%785871
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122575%1882895
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104984%1050820
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99884%1413403
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98984%1022595
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98304%1375470
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98274%1373957
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98164%1511583
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97994%1424708
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97824%1168151
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97644%1023769
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97624%1023299
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97484%1388818
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97314%1169035
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97194%1089724
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97184%1324151
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97174%1388152
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97104%1373331
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97044%1415717
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96834%1413973
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96574%1167283
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95604%1334746
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63002%790027
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47892%637671
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537571%2302870
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723981%670546
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722921%670831
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22901%1162974
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22891%1163376
32Alpha CrusRena +314861%925188
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%330375
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14051%4038683
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713090%807692
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3247458
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10320%1024429
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10260%1006214
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10250%184822
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10050%1007044
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9970%1493113
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9950%1020543
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1306929
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1268073
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9640%1007101
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9620%1306286
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9550%1005316
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1019843
32Alpha CrusImp8610%3433027
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7350%135423
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5550%95144
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87015
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114874
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4470%71243
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99230
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78292
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%491443
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1021799
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%640850
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639439
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1020329
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1024502
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%907186
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1022304
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1069075
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1070200
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%935279
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1022436
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%933555
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1069825
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1027474
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%932926
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639737
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81704
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048432
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107378
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1052469
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1054018
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1022905
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1069825
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1017763
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%787947
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1023858
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1070200
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%792354
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1069075
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%792705
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%786719
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792166
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%785871
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%786761
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%977496
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%869776
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%790027
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%637671
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2302870
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108502
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1163376
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373965
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1162974
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108710
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3247458
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3433027
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743135
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4038683
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%330375
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1107378
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750202
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%807692
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%734782
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%925188
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184822
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186382
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135423
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81704
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99230
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%491443
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190350
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173320
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65822
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189792
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172771
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179014
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179955
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172254
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179637
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189931
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190283
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64138
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77265
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52063
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77702
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180059
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77287
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191002
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64397
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174088
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51973
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51845
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179339
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174186
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173826
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179045
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64383
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77376
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67629
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1413403
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1424708
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1413973
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1325636
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1415717
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%977496
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1022905
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1373957
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1023858
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%853945
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1165726
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1327615
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1334746
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1054018
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1375470
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1373331
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758509
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%790027
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%637671
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2302870
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%787947
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%792705
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%785871
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%792354
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%786761
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%786719
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792166
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111120
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1162974
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110887
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1163376
32Beam KnighImp2830%3433027
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4038683
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%330375
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3247458
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020543
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024429
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1019843
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%807692
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%795371
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278169
32Beam KnighRena +31840%925188
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184822
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87015
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135423
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99230
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114874
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71243
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750202
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%734782
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743135
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%491443
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5470%1389030
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5410%1232200
32BerserkerLord Scepter5400%1363866
32BerserkerRune Blade5360%2047957
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5320%1362626
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5170%1788670
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5130%779228
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5120%2052383
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5110%1226158
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5100%780341
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5080%2512417
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4980%1226305
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4970%737265
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4850%2050485
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62640%1882895
32BerserkerSpirit +11420%2383915
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1420%3247458
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1370%790027
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1340%4038683
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1040%637671
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5810%2302870
32BerserkerSpirit +0610%1042846
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7600%670546
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants540%737269
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7530%670831
32BerserkerDevils Key520%1163376
32BerserkerDevils Eye510%1162974
32BerserkerDark Breaker490%1786799
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff470%2050310
32BerserkerThunder Blade400%1821079
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor400%2051730
32BerserkerJewel of Life360%330375
32BerserkerRena +3320%925188
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno320%95144
32BerserkerScroll of Nova260%215205
32BerserkerJewel of Creation260%184822
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%807692
32BerserkerScroll of Decay240%119846
32BerserkerApple210%76104
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135423
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm190%98019
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78292
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%786719
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%977496
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1022905
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1327615
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%853945
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%734782
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%792354
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1054018
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1070200
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%792354
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%792705
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1069825
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1023858
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%785871
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%977496
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%786719
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%786761
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1017763
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1069075
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%853945
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792166
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%787947
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1022905
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%869776
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%790027
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%637671
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2302870
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110887
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1162974
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108710
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111120
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108502
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1163376
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373965
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%795371
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750202
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%734782
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3247458
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%330375
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743135
32Bloody wolRena +31810%925188
32Bloody wolImp1630%3433027
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81704
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%807692
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184822
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4038683
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186382
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99230
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135423
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%491443
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172254
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52063
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189931
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190565
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179339
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180059
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191386
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64383
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179637
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179014
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190283
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191626
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173320
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181848
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178969
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64001
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190350
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64138
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172771
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77464
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24610
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172357
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174186
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191678
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77376
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192183
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179955
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77265
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64397
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174088
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65822
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51973
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193757
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77702
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52148
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51845
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179045
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow162%4604497
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor101%11061014
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%14010986
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3247458
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8844957
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8849242
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3147150
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%790027
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%637671
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4038683
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%330375
32Dark ElfImp10%3433027
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1054018
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1023858
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%787947
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1069075
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%907186
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%786761
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%792705
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%785871
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1069825
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1022905
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%786719
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1070200
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%792354
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792166
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1017763
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%869776
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%790027
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%637671
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2302870
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4038683
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108710
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108502
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1162974
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1163376
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373965
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1107378
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743135
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%734782
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3247458
32Death AngeImp2960%3433027
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750202
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%330375
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%807692
32Death AngeRena +31920%925188
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184822
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99230
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186382
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135423
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81704
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%491443
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178969
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191386
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77376
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189792
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172254
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51845
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190283
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24610
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179637
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174186
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174088
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77265
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191678
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173826
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191002
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77702
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77528
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173320
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190565
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77464
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179339
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172357
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67629
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179955
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180059
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65822
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77287
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191626
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52063
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192183
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51973
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189931
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179014
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179045
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52148
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172771
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1373331
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1373957
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324151
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1325636
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1375470
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1413403
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1415717
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1334746
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%853945
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1424708
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1413973
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1165726
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1327615
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%977496
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758509
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%790027
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%637671
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2302870
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%670831
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1162974
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%670546
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1163376
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268073
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024429
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%330375
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020543
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306286
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1306929
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99230
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278169
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1019843
32DrakanImp1970%3433027
32DrakanRena +31870%925188
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3247458
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4038683
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%795371
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%807692
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184822
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87015
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135423
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71243
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114874
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%491443
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309863
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639439
32DrakanDragon Helm40%932926
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307807
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1022436
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64397
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308457
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%933555
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308534
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1022304
32DrakanHelical Sword30%640850
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307967
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%935279
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281357
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639737
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308264
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311661
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1021799
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283027
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64001
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1024502
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020329
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283120
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64383
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor119214%8849242
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants113213%5739896
32DreadfearHurricane Pants112213%8844957
32DreadfearDark Master Armor109513%5737665
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants108513%5506414
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3854%5404101
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3604%3812799
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3584%5407689
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3584%5404573
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72883%3147150
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2233%3247458
32DreadfearImp1902%3433027
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1652%4038683
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1502%790027
32DreadfearSpirit +11422%2383915
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1121%637671
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5881%2302870
32DreadfearSpirit +0621%1042846
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%330375
32DreadfearJewel of Creation290%184822
32DreadfearRena +3290%925188
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7250%807692
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135423
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78292
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%491443
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1023769
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511583
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1363866
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114874
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%737265
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1168151
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1169035
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%780341
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1388818
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4310%1788670
32GigantisLord Scepter3870%1363866
32GigantisRune Blade3770%2047957
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3770%1226158
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3690%737265
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3690%789754
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3620%780341
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3600%1362626
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3560%2050485
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3520%2052383
32GigantisDark Master Boots3500%779228
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3490%1226305
32GigantisScroll of Summon3480%1389030
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3470%1232200
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62790%1882895
32GigantisSpirit +11620%2383915
32GigantisJewel of Bless1380%790027
32GigantisJewel of Soul1140%637671
32GigantisDragon Spear1070%1023769
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1050%1023299
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1030%1022595
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1010%3247458
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark900%1050820
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5870%2302870
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm830%1002329
32GigantisDevils Eye600%1162974
32GigantisSpirit +0590%1042846
32GigantisBlood Bone +7550%670546
32GigantisDark Breaker550%1786799
32GigantisDevils Key540%1163376
32GigantisGuardian Angel520%4038683
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7520%670831
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff460%2050310
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor410%2051730
32GigantisJewel of Life400%330375
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants370%737269
32GigantisBox of Luck +7350%807692
32GigantisRena +3320%925188
32GigantisThunder Blade320%1821079
32GigantisScroll of Nova290%215205
32GigantisScroll of Inferno240%95144
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%119846
32GigantisApple180%76104
32GigantisJewel of Chaos160%135423
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1005316
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%98019
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1003227
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184822
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1007101
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1007044
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1006214
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78292
32GigantisImp40%3433027
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1327615
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792166
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%977496
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%853945
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%491443
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1023858
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%786761
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1022905
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%792354
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%786719
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8957%1116
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%14010986
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8877%11061014
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8687%1081
32Illusion oKnight Blade8507%1087
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4604497
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113443%14674
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8214
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10840
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3147150
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4038683
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3247458
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2383915
32Illusion oImp991%3433027
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5407689
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%790027
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3190896
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5404573
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3812799
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5506414
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5739896
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5737665
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%637671
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2512417
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5404101
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2302870
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1042846
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%491443
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184822
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9686
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%807692
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%330375
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135423
32Illusion oRena +3140%925188
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215205
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1162974
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%670831
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1163376
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1788670
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1786799
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1821079
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78292
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304187%1325636
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303137%1165726
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301537%1327615
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142373%787947
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141693%404301
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140983%792166
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140573%1054018
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140193%792354
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140183%786761
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140123%792705
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140033%786719
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139123%1022905
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138913%977496
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138703%1023858
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137593%853945
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136873%785871
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71812%790027
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53671%637671
32Iron WheelImp44801%3433027
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542301%2302870
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4038683
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32931%3247458
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31611%1278169
32Iron WheelDevils Key27091%1163376
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26961%1162974
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626641%111120
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126561%373965
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626191%110887
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15360%330375
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714200%807692
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13950%734782
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13890%743135
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13880%750202
32Iron WheelRena +313490%925188
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13400%795371
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%184822
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8070%135423
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71243
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6330%99230
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87015
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%491443
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77376
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172357
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65822
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308534
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308264
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283027
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281357
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51973
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309863
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174186
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173320
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174088
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51845
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283475
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67629
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64138
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77265
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64383
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77702
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77287
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311661
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173826
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640148
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172771
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64001
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308457
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52063
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307967
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77528
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64397
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52148
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307807
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77464
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283120
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172254
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186382
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24610
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141951%786719
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141131%1327615
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140971%1325636
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140961%1023858
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140701%792166
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140291%792705
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140161%1054018
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139971%1017763
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139811%787947
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139801%1022905
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139341%785871
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139211%977496
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138231%404301
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137411%786761
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137251%792354
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136831%853945
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69870%790027
32Lizard WarDevils Key53620%1163376
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53560%637671
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53060%1162974
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541090%2302870
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126840%373965
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626170%110887
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625930%111120
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17840%3247458
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15780%330375
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14300%1278169
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%734782
32Lizard WarRena +313930%925188
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%750202
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13850%795371
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713660%807692
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13590%743135
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13210%4038683
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184822
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9390%186382
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71243
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8000%135423
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99230
32Lizard WarImp4480%3433027
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81704
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%491443
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283120
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174186
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77528
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179339
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173826
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283475
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51845
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173320
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179014
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172254
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77376
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52148
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77287
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178969
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174088
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179045
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64001
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281357
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309863
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77702
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179637
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64397
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179955
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77265
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65822
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77464
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51973
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64383
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283027
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172357
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191002
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52063
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67629
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311661
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191626
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64138
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172771
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180059
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189792
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190350
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24610
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190283
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19621
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189931
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792166
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%977496
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1054018
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%792354
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%787947
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1023858
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%786761
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%792705
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%786719
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%785871
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1325636
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1327615
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1022905
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%853945
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1017763
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404301
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%790027
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%637671
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1163376
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1162974
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2302870
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373965
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110887
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111120
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3247458
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278169
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743135
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%734782
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%795371
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750202
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%330375
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4038683
32Mega CrustRena +31910%925188
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%807692
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71243
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184822
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186382
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135423
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99230
32Mega CrustImp1000%3433027
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81704
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%491443
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67629
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281357
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52148
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311661
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180059
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77287
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172357
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172254
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174186
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77464
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172771
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64383
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51973
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179045
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52063
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64138
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77376
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65822
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179637
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77265
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283027
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51845
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191002
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283475
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178969
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309863
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173320
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64397
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64001
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283120
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179014
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174088
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189792
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179955
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77702
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants115214%5506414
32PersonaDark Soul Pants114214%5739896
32PersonaDark Master Pants111313%5404101
32PersonaHurricane Boots108713%5404573
32PersonaDark Soul Helm108413%5407689
32PersonaDark Master Armor107713%5737665
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3174%3812799
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2493%3190896
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72463%3147150
32PersonaJewel of Bless1682%790027
32PersonaJewel of Soul1272%637671
32PersonaSpirit +11201%2383915
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1041%491443
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5791%2302870
32PersonaSpirit +0641%1042846
32PersonaRena +3360%925188
32PersonaJewel of Life320%330375
32PersonaBox of Luck +7250%807692
32PersonaJewel of Creation220%184822
32PersonaJewel of Chaos150%135423
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3247458
32PersonaImp50%3433027
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78292
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1023769
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1167283
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1089724
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511583
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%737265
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1169035
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137321%758509
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136401%1424708
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133511%1373957
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132761%1165726
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132301%1054018
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131731%1023858
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131621%1413403
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131451%1413973
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131351%1415717
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131221%1373331
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130961%853945
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130691%1327615
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130661%977496
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130301%1022905
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130181%1334746
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130131%1375470
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129881%1325636
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68110%790027
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52960%637671
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542100%2302870
32Poison GolDevils Key27240%1163376
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627100%111120
32Poison GolDevils Eye26970%1162974
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26640%786719
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625890%110887
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25720%792354
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25600%792705
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25590%792166
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25470%787947
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25420%786761
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24950%785871
32Poison GolImp19100%3433027
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3247458
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16320%4038683
32Poison GolJewel of Life15930%330375
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714190%807692
32Poison GolRena +313870%925188
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13480%1024429
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13300%1278169
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13230%1020543
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13130%795371
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12840%1019843
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%184822
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8910%87015
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8270%135423
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6740%114874
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6600%99230
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71243
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%734782
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750202
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743135
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%491443
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123041%1882895
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91701%1050820
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88881%1023299
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88431%1023769
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88151%1388818
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87821%1375470
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87791%1388152
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87521%1334746
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87451%1424708
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87111%1324151
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87031%1415717
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86911%1168151
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86811%1413403
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86681%1413973
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86431%1511583
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86391%1169035
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86151%1167283
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85831%1373957
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85781%1089724
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85781%1373331
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85711%1022595
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62511%790027
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48611%637671
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537080%2302870
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24340%1162974
32Queen BeeDevils Key23840%1163376
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723220%670546
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722790%670831
32Queen BeeRena +314460%925188
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14400%330375
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12810%4038683
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711990%807692
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3247458
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%184822
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1006214
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1020543
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8910%1306286
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8900%1005316
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1306929
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1024429
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8500%1007044
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8380%1007101
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1493113
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1019843
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268073
32Queen BeeImp7980%3433027
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135423
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%87015
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4840%95144
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114874
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71243
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2030%99230
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78292
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%491443
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1069075
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%640850
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%935279
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1024502
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1022436
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639737
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1020329
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1022304
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1021799
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1069825
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1070200
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1027474
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%907186
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639439
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%933555
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1052469
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%932926
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81704
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1107378
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048432
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152191%1424708
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144871%1165726
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144141%1325636
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144011%1054018
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143901%787947
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143421%1023858
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143171%1022905
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142941%977496
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142831%1413973
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142711%1327615
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142671%1415717
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142411%785871
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142351%1413403
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141811%786719
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140511%786761
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140361%853945
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137541%404301
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70460%790027
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52860%637671
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541080%2302870
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627290%111120
32Queen RainDevils Key26280%1163376
32Queen RainDevils Eye26090%1162974
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625570%110887
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24240%1017763
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23770%792705
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23290%792166
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23130%792354
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19860%3247458
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4038683
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15640%1024429
32Queen RainJewel of Life15270%330375
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14880%1020543
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14580%1019843
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14310%734782
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1278169
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714260%807692
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14110%795371
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%743135
32Queen RainRena +313400%925188
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%184822
32Queen RainImp10470%3433027
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135423
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6130%87015
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71243
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99230
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750202
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning290%491443
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77287
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308264
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281357
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308534
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52148
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639737
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283027
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67629
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308457
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64138
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64001
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283475
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283120
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77464
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%932926
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307967
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77528
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%933555
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64397
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51973
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51845
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311661
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77265
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639439
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640148
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52063
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77702
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309863
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307807
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%935279
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64383
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65822
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%640850
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77376
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24610
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1413403
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%785871
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1415717
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%795371
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404301
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1424708
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%786761
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1325636
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%977496
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17515712%5739896
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502512%3812799
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472312%5737665
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17447612%5506414
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444712%5404573
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17441912%5407689
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17401912%5404101
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454623%3147150
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4038683
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226662%2383915
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215061%3247458
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3433027
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2302870
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1042846
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103811%2512417
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1821079
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3190896
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%670546
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%670831
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1162974
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1163376
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%925188
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%491443
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%807692
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%790027
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%637671
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%330375
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135423
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78292
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184822
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1168151
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1511583
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1003227
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1023299
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1169035
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1373957
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1306929
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306286
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1022595
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388152
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1007044
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1388818
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1089724
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1375470
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1007101
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1050820
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1373331
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1005316
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1493113
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268073
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1334746
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1002329
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324151
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1023769
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%789754
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1006214
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1167283
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71243
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98019
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95144
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87015
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114874
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737714%5737665
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34714214%5404573
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693114%5407689
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693114%5739896
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689014%5506414
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681614%5404101
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3190896
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3812799
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3147150
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3433027
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4038683
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2383915
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3247458
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2302870
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1042846
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%925188
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%491443
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%807692
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%637671
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%790027
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%330375
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184822
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135423
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78292
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1023769
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388152
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%737265
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1511583
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1007101
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324151
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1493113
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1022595
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1005316
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1169035
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%789754
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1089724
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%737269
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1007044
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%779228
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1168151
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%780341
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1050820
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306286
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268073
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1006214
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1023299
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1388818
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1003227
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1306929
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1167283
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1002329
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87015
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114874
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95144
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98019
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119846
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3812799
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911989%5506414
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5407689
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5737665
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908829%2512417
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5404573
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5739896
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5404101
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3190896
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3147150
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3247458
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2383915
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1786799
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1821079
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1788670
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2302870
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4038683
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215205
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1042846
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3433027
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%670831
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%670546
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1162974
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1163376
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%925188
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%807692
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%330375
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%637671
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%790027
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135423
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78292
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%491443
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184822
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1375470
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1050820
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1006214
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268073
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1023299
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1334746
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024429
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1511583
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1493113
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1005316
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1413403
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1415717
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1089724
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1388818
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1019843
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1167283
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306286
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1007101
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1424708
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324151
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1168151
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1373957
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1023769
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1169035
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1007044
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1373331
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1413973
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020543
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1022595
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388152
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1306929
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71243
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95144
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87015
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114874
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817314%5737665
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5506414
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5739896
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8844957
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8849242
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5407689
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5404101
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3812799
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5404573
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3147150
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4038683
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3247458
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2383915
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2302870
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3433027
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1042846
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%491443
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%925188
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%807692
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%637671
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%790027
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%330375
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184822
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135423
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78292
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1007044
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1493113
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1002329
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1023299
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1363866
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1362626
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1003227
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1023769
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%789754
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1511583
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1050820
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1089724
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%737265
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1169035
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388152
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%737269
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%780341
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1022595
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1007101
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1388818
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1005316
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1389030
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1006214
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1168151
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1167283
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%779228
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1375470
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306286
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1373957
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1373331
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268073
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1306929
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324151
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87015
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119846
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758509
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243254%1424708
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1413973
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1022905
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1334746
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236384%1373957
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236374%1278169
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1415717
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%853945
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024429
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1020543
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1325636
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1375470
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1165726
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1054018
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234584%1373331
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234524%1023858
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1019843
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1413403
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%977496
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232824%795371
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232764%1327615
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573141%2302870
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49071%1163376
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111120
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%786761
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%110887
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1162974
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47591%743135
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%787947
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750202
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%785871
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%734782
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46951%792705
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%792354
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792166
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%786719
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3433027
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4038683
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724800%807692
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%925188
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3247458
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15660%87015
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99230
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114874
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71243
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%637671
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%790027
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%330375
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135423
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%184822
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%491443
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1278169
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%786719
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1325636
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1023858
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%795371
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792166
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%785871
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%750202
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%853945
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1022905
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1017763
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1327615
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%734782
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%977496
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466594%1054018
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%787947
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%786761
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743135
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%792354
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%792705
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404301
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1163376
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1162974
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2302870
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%110887
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%373965
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111120
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3247458
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%807692
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%925188
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186382
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71243
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4038683
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99230
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3433027
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81704
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%637671
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%790027
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%330375
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135423
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184822
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%491443
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172254
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77702
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178969
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52063
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283475
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283027
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77528
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283120
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309863
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64383
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311661
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172771
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52148
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179339
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180059
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174088
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64397
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174186
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65822
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179014
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77464
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67629
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64001
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51845
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173826
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281357
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64138
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172357
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179637
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179045
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77287
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179955
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51973
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77265
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173320
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77376
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190350
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190283
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189792
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191002
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19621
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189931
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191626
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24610
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743135
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1027474
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%907186
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%787947
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1070200
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%792354
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%786719
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1069825
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1017763
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%734782
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1069075
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1107378
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%792705
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%786761
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750202
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%785871
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792166
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%869776
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2302870
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1052469
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1024502
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1020329
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1021799
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1022304
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1048432
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1022436
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373965
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1163376
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108502
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1162974
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108710
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3433027
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%925188
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%807692
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4038683
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186382
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3247458
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81704
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%491443
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%637671
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%790027
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%330375
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135423
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184822
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192183
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174186
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193757
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191002
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179955
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179014
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189792
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190283
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172357
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191678
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77376
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173826
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179339
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67629
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190350
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77702
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207495
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65822
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206984
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179045
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180059
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191386
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77464
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189931
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178969
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77265
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174088
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173320
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190565
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191626
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77287
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19621
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77528
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1054018
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743135
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1069825
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1069075
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%786761
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1017763
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1107378
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%792705
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%792354
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792166
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%785871
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%907186
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%786719
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%734782
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750202
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%787947
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1070200
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1023858
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1022905
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%869776
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2302870
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108710
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373965
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1162974
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1163376
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108502
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3433027
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3247458
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4038683
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%807692
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%925188
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186382
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99230
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81704
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%637671
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%790027
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%330375
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135423
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%491443
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184822
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178969
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191386
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189792
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77287
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77265
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189931
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179637
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51845
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179014
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172357
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191678
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52148
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179339
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174186
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179045
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190283
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77702
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179955
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190565
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65822
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173320
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190350
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51973
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173826
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77464
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77528
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191002
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77376
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180059
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172771
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174088
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172254
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191626
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1493113
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1005316
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1882895
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1168151
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1002329
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388152
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1089724
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1050820
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1511583
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1169035
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1362626
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%779228
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1167283
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1375470
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%737269
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1389030
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1022595
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1023769
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%737265
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1007101
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%780341
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1023299
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%789754
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1363866
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1003227
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1388818
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1007044
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1373957
AidaHell MaineRena +321%925188
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268073
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2302870
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%807692
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1163376
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3247458
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%330375
AidaHell MaineImp10%3433027
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1373331
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1006214
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306286
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4038683
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%670831
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1162974
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2383915
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1306929
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324151
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%670546
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1882895
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1050820
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1022595
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1167283
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1334746
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1007044
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1002329
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1306929
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1007101
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1375470
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1373957
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1023299
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1089724
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1493113
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1005316
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1373331
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1006214
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1168151
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268073
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%789754
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1511583
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388152
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1003227
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1169035
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1023769
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324151
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306286
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1388818
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2302870
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%670546
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1163376
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1162974
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%670831
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3433027
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%925188
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4038683
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%807692
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3247458
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71243
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98019
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95144
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114874
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%637671
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%790027
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%330375
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78292
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135423
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87015
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184822
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%491443
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1017763
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1022436
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1020329
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1069075
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1021799
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%907186
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%933555
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%640850
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048432
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%935279
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%932926
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1024502
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1107378
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1022304
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639737
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640148
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1069825
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1027474
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639439
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1052469
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1070200
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81704
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27099
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24154
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11016
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26910
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6049
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16770422%14010986
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16737722%8844957
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16720222%11061014
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16720122%8849242
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7224763%3147150
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3433027
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112282%2383915
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568351%2302870
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055411%1042846
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53131%491443
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328560%925188
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722840%807692
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12910%3247458
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7340%637671
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6920%790027
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6840%330375
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5630%184822
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135423
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3390%78292
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1788670
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2051730
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2052383
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2047957
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1226305
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%737269
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%737265
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2050485
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1232200
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2512417
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3190896
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1363866
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1226158
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1389030
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1821079
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1362626
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1786799
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2050310
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4038683
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215205
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98019
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233634%1882895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195603%789754
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195513%1324151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195213%1388818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194873%1493113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194843%1168151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194713%1169035
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194643%1167283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194623%1002329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194353%1023299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194063%1306929
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194043%1388152
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194003%779228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193953%1306286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193913%1005316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193693%1511583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193483%1050820
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193463%780341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193323%1006214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193273%1007044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193173%1023769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193103%1089724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192983%737269
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192633%737265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192623%1022595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192203%1003227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192023%1007101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115492%2383915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569201%2302870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746251%670831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45891%1163376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745601%670546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45111%1162974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%925188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3433027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4038683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723690%807692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3247458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119846
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%790027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%637671
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3880%330375
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78292
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%491443
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%184822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1107378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%792705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1069825
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%786719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%792354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%787947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%907186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1069075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%734782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%786761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%785871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1027474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1017763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1070200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1024502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1022304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1052469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1020329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1022436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1021799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81704
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11061014
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14010986
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4038683
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2383915
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3147150
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2302870
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3433027
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135423
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1042846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669024%1882895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57873%779228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57803%1324151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57733%1511583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57703%1493113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57653%1023299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57633%1006214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57553%1007044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57523%1306929
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57463%1002329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57313%737265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57273%1169035
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57253%1022595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57233%1168151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57223%1167283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56983%1003227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56953%1388818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56943%1089724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56613%1050820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56493%1005316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56483%780341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56373%789754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56373%1023769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56253%1306286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56143%737269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56103%1388152
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55633%1007101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135262%2383915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521251%2302870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713921%670831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13731%1163376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713611%670546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13131%1162974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3433027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38691%925188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76950%807692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6900%3247458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4038683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%87015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3240%95144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%98019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119846
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%637671
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%790027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%330375
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78292
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%491443
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%792354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1070200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1027474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1017763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%786719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1069825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%792705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%734782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%785871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%907186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%786761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1107378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1069075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%787947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1024502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1021799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1052469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1020329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1022304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1022436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1226158
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5404573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330564%1882895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273743%1003227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273233%1388818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272443%1324151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271823%1050820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271593%779228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271373%1007044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271273%1493113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270513%780341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270433%1089724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270293%1511583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269933%1169035
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269913%1388152
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269783%1306929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269523%1022595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269513%1023299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269493%1168151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269463%1023769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269263%1006214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269123%1167283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268963%1002329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268903%737265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268813%1306286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268753%737269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268483%1005316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268133%1007101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267533%789754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161272%2383915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598961%2302870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764241%670831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63791%1163376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63331%1162974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763291%670546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51631%3247458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3433027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340820%925188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%807692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%87015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4038683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13970%95144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%98019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%790027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119846
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6120%637671
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%330375
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78292
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%491443
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%786719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1069825
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1027474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%792705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%787947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%734782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1107378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1070200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%792354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%785871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%786761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1069075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1017763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%907186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1020329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1024502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1022304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1052469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1048432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1022436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1021799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%932926
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283475
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639737
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39853041%11061014
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39736241%14010986
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3433027
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7293793%3147150
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284463%3247458
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4038683
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144792%2383915
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589461%2302870
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073061%1042846
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337050%925188
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729740%807692
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%491443
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9340%330375
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9070%790027
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%637671
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6980%184822
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135423
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78292
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1389030
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2047957
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3812799
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2051730
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1232200
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1821079
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1363866
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1786799
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2050485
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1362626
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1226305
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2052383
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2512417
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1226158
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3190896
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2050310
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1788670
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98019
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215205
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119846
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8844957
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14010986
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11061014
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8849242
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3147150
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2383915
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2302870
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1042846
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1387159%5506414
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1385429%5739896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1384529%3812799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1383999%5404573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1381279%3190896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1378399%5407689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1377169%5737665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1376159%5404101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7673714%3147150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade462383%1821079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460793%1786799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm460653%1788670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask458653%2512417
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331392%2383915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204291%2302870
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184871%3247458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169421%1042846
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156961%4038683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143481%215205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132111%670831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130961%1162974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129911%670546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128851%1163376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp117581%3433027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381991%925188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766750%807692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13900%790027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13430%637671
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9970%330375
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78292
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%491443
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%184822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1511583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1373957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1169035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1050820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1089724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1006214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1415717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1022595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1334746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1388818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1375470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1023299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1168151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1306929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1005316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1007044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1424708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1413973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1023769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1003227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1373331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1413403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1167283
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1007101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1493113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1002329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71243
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%789754
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1003227
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%779228
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1882895
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1002329
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%780341
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1373957
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388152
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1375470
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1306286
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1388818
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1023299
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1169035
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1511583
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1006214
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1306929
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1089724
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1023769
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1007044
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1007101
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1167283
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1050820
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1022595
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1493113
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1168151
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1005316
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324151
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268073
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1373331
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2302870
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%670831
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3247458
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1162974
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3433027
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4038683
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%670546
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1163376
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%925188
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114874
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%807692
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87015
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98019
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33380
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33312
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95144
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33118
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33005
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33054
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33209
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%637671
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%790027
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33358
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33501
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33279
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33171
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33127
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33269
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33335
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33402
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33156
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33239
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33259
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33347
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32967
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33361
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%330375
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1020329
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33426
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33305
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1052469
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1024502
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33033
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33109
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33197
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33446
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78292
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33258
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2322632%1788670
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2317712%2051730
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2315722%3190896
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2314792%5407689
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2314482%5404101
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2313372%2512417
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2312692%5404573
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2312552%3812799
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2312382%1786799
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2312002%1226158
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2311802%1821079
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2310102%1232200
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2306672%2052383
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2305372%2050485
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2304552%2050310
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2301052%2047957
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2300642%1435851
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61552121%1882895
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1768511%2383915
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5472510%2302870
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria434220%3247458
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382810%1042846
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4038683
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299300%670831
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298890%1163376
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298710%1162974
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297890%670546
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3433027
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190130%925188
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156580%807692
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137270%215205
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117560%119846
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102080%98019
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%491443
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39940%790027
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38850%637671
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38490%33259
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38080%33361
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38020%33305
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37840%33109
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37790%33171
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37790%33118
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37650%33209
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37630%33033
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37570%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37440%33358
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37430%33197
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37430%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37300%33426
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37260%33269
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37240%33335
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37230%33402
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37110%33501
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37050%33239
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37000%33156
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36970%33279
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36960%33446
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36940%33380
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36890%32967
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36810%33258
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36790%33054
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36780%33005
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36750%33312
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36660%33347
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36610%33127
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30810%330375
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23020%78292
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20940%135423
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12030%184822
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1334746
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1415717
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1019843
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%853945
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278169
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1375470
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%795371
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1413403
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1413973
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1325636
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268073
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306286
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1327615
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1165726
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1424708
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024429
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020543
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1306929
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1373957
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324151
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%977496
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1373331
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99230
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87015
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71243
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114874
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3140582%5506414
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3127722%5407689
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3126382%3190896
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3125082%1435851
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3124862%5737665
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3124612%5739896
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3123972%5404573
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3122522%5404101
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3119012%3812799
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3115432%2512417
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71296151%3147150
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1637510%2383915
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria524400%3247458
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel396450%4038683
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm391690%1788670
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker389330%1786799
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389060%2302870
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade387170%1821079
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319450%1042846
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274950%215205
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249890%670831
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249670%670546
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249350%1162974
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249340%1163376
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3433027
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159010%925188
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130840%807692
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63720%330375
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33910%637671
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32800%790027
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32040%33033
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31940%33358
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31930%33402
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31930%33209
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31860%33109
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31730%33380
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31680%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31580%33446
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31440%33127
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31430%33258
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31430%33279
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31400%33156
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31400%33361
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31360%33347
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31250%33118
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31250%33197
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31180%33259
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31120%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31060%33305
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31050%33269
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33312
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30990%33171
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30840%33335
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30800%32967
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30770%33501
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30760%33005
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30740%33426
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30680%33239
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29970%33054
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18790%78292
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17040%135423
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%491443
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9460%184822
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1022595
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1373331
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1373957
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1007044
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268073
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1388818
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1168151
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1306929
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1169035
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1415717
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1511583
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1375470
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324151
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1413403
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1167283
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020543
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1413973
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1019843
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388152
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1005316
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024429
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1007101
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1023299
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1089724
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306286
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1050820
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1023769
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1493113
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1334746
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1424708
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1006214
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95144
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71243
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87015
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114874
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6617573%5407689
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6612123%5739896
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6610813%5506414
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6604823%5404573
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6603043%5404101
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6595223%5737665
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6594383%1435851
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71726071%3147150
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1650731%3812799
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1645831%3190896
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3433027
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1848110%2383915
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4038683
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5516260%2302870
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0426080%1042846
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407880%3247458
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning281420%491443
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211320%925188
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174870%807692
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55480%330375
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54270%790027
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54230%637671
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43030%33279
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42790%33347
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42540%33054
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42390%33402
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42300%33361
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42240%33269
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42210%33501
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42180%33258
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42080%33426
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42010%33446
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41870%32967
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41850%33005
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41840%33312
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41820%33197
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41720%33239
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41680%33358
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41650%33305
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184822
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41630%33380
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41560%33259
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41540%33335
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41380%33156
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41380%33127
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41360%33109
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41360%33171
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41320%33118
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41210%33033
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41000%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40760%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40630%33209
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29390%135423
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25270%78292
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1493113
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1003227
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1006214
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%780341
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%737269
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268073
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1388818
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1089724
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1168151
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%779228
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388152
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1306929
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306286
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1007101
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1167283
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1169035
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1005316
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1023769
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%789754
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1022595
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1511583
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1002329
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%737265
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1007044
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1050820
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1023299
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324151
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87015
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98019
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95144
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114874
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23194356%14010986
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15452594%8849242
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15449354%11061014
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15437744%8844957
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4562821%4038683
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3433027
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370501%3247458
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72715091%3147150
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11334390%2383915
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5816420%2302870
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0667560%1042846
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335300%925188
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270490%807692
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%491443
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85540%330375
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84930%790027
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84920%637671
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66800%33426
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66610%33305
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66540%33380
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66470%33402
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66410%33312
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66350%33269
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66240%33347
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66130%33279
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66070%33258
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66030%33446
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65880%33501
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65880%33171
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65880%33133
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65840%33033
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65660%33005
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65640%33361
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65550%33209
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65510%33127
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65480%33259
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65440%33358
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65420%32967
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65380%33167
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65350%33109
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65280%33335
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65190%33054
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65110%33239
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64800%33118
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64800%33156
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64680%184822
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64530%33197
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45060%135423
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40840%78292
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1821079
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1788670
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2047957
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%780341
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%737265
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%779228
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2050485
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1786799
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2051730
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%789754
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1362626
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1389030
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1232200
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2050310
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1363866
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1226305
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1226158
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2052383
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%737269
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1050820
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1023769
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1023299
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1005316
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1006214
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1022595
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1007101
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1002329
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1007044
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1003227
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98019
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215205
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119846
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95144
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106458813%5739896
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106439813%5737665
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106316313%8849242
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106246813%8844957
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5318476%5506414
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4038683
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71722522%3147150
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1064651%3247458
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3433027
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1852361%2383915
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5518591%2302870
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425321%1042846
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%491443
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211860%925188
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173030%807692
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55930%330375
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55790%637671
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54560%790027
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42970%33361
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42770%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42760%33054
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42690%33118
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42590%33426
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42570%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42530%33446
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42250%33335
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42190%33347
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42140%33239
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42120%33259
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42120%33380
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42030%33127
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41980%33209
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41900%33279
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41870%33358
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41810%33501
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41730%32967
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41670%33258
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41640%33156
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41570%33305
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41460%33402
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41450%33312
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41320%33171
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41300%33197
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41230%33005
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41080%184822
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40920%33269
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40820%33109
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40670%33033
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28550%135423
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25130%78292
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3880%1389030
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1363866
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2052383
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1226305
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2051730
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3590%2050485
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1362626
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2047957
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2050310
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%780341
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1007101
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1050820
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%737269
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1003227
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1006214
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1167283
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1169035
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%789754
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%779228
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1005316
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1022595
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1007044
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1023299
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%737265
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1023769
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1089724
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1002329
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1168151
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1306929
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388152
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1493113
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1511583
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324151
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306286
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1388818
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114874
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215205
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119846
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95144
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98019
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2336644%5407689
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2333874%3812799
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2332064%1788670
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2326384%1786799
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2325964%5506414
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2325514%1435851
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2324644%1821079
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2324524%2512417
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2322424%5404573
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2320664%3190896
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2319334%5404101
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1547291%2383915
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream390221%1232200
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor390171%2051730
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow389241%2050485
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants387521%2052383
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade386381%2047957
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff385981%2050310
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves384761%1226158
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5333451%2302870
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria275800%3247458
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0274790%1042846
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4038683
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp235470%3433027
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7217700%670546
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7215490%670831
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key215240%1163376
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye213850%1162974
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138550%119846
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137940%925188
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110080%807692
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99650%215205
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55490%330375
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28680%637671
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28260%33501
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27830%33239
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27750%33361
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27710%33312
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27580%33197
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27570%33426
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27490%790027
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27200%33358
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27170%33446
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27160%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27130%33335
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27130%33258
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26970%33156
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26970%33269
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26780%33109
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26720%33380
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26670%33005
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26650%33127
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26640%33171
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26530%33118
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26460%33347
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26460%33054
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26450%33033
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26320%32967
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26300%33259
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26230%33279
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26150%33402
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26100%33209
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25990%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25690%33305
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17170%491443
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15850%78292
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14400%135423
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184822
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1882895
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1006214
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%789754
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1007044
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1389030
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1089724
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1511583
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%779228
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1493113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1023769
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1007101
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1022595
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%737269
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1023299
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1168151
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1169035
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1003227
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1167283
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1002329
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1388818
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1050820
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388152
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%780341
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%737265
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1363866
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1005316
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1362626
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306286
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1306929
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1373331
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1375470
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1373957
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268073
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324151
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114874
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87015
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98019
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95144
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281131115%11061014
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281101115%14010986
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281004115%4604497
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7041644%8844957
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7018504%8849242
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3656812%4038683
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73556772%3147150
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2986522%3247458
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2175441%3433027
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11747251%2383915
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51070851%2302870
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0878500%1042846
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning857260%491443
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435650%925188
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359730%807692
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113490%637671
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112820%790027
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111660%330375
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88190%33335
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88020%33501
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87730%33156
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87580%33402
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87470%33209
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87470%33305
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87270%33446
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87200%33380
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87160%33312
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87140%33358
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87070%33269
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87050%33197
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86920%33127
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86860%33239
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86810%33171
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86800%33347
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86480%33259
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86360%33258
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86330%33279
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86310%33426
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86290%33109
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86240%33005
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85990%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85970%33054
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85940%32967
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85890%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85810%33118
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85730%33033
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84590%33361
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83540%184822
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56950%135423
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52230%78292
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3812799
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1435851
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5404573
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5404101
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5407689
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2047957
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3190896
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1226305
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2512417
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2052383
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1786799
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2051730
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1788670
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2050485
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1226158
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1821079
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1232200
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2050310
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119846
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215205
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447726%1389030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297656%2050310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290356%2052383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289056%2050485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288716%1363866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7286806%1362626
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282776%1226305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281816%2051730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280266%2047957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603303%1882895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810272%2383915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665291%1007101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663311%1003227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660921%1023299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660381%1023769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659531%1006214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658461%737269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658301%1169035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657731%1050820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657491%780341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657381%1022595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657211%1167283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657141%779228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655141%1002329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655051%1007044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653101%737265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652571%1168151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651921%789754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649401%1089724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645951%1005316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085701%2302870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067631%3247458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891811%3433027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848351%4038683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706481%1163376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702381%670831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699821%670546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698381%1162974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665171%1388818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663601%1511583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663161%1324151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662941%1493113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662211%1306929
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661721%1388152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655751%1306286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442330%925188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%807692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230590%114874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202380%98019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162860%215205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%119846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%790027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%637671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%330375
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78292
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1042846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29930%184822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%491443
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1054018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%785871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1107378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%734782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%792705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1022905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%792354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%786761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1069075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1023858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%977496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%787947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1070200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1017763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%786719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1069825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059994%1334746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058424%1424708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058374%1375470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052494%1019843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052284%1511583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051214%1327615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049124%1306929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048564%1268073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048444%1388152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048184%1020543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048004%1373957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044754%1306286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044654%1278169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043414%1413403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042084%1165726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041014%1325636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039774%1373331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038324%1388818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038284%1415717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037944%1324151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036164%1024429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034334%1413973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029674%1493113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240393%758509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283021%2302870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011751%977496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1054018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1022905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1023858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006001%853945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%795371
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3433027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832841%670546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%670831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1162974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1163376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4038683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3247458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%807692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418060%925188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284600%95144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%790027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%637671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%330375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2383915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1042846
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%491443
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%184822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%932926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1048432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%935279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%907186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1021799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1020329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1024502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%640850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1052469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1022436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308264
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%933555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1027474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1022304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186382
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42091
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27061
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193730
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27205
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62145
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30460
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705084%1786799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703434%1788670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701724%1821079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619173%780341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618573%1226158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618183%779228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617633%1232200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617333%737265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617153%2051730
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616963%1363866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616893%737269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616323%2052383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616313%789754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615193%2050485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614913%1389030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614683%1226305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613833%1362626
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612133%2050310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610843%2047957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480602%1882895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240011%2383915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178121%1005316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178051%1022595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177981%1023299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1007044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175601%1003227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175471%1006214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175291%1050820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174761%1023769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174701%1002329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173761%1007101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144481%2302870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124601%1042846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1162974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794730%670546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94220%1163376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793630%670831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92600%4038683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68730%3247458
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%925188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3433027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749040%807692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%98019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%215205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29070%119846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%95144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%637671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%790027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%330375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78292
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%491443
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1165726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1325636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1327615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%734782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1022905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%977496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1023858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%786761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1054018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%785871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%792705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%795371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%787947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%792354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%853945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%786719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312453%1389030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295953%1023769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295143%1023299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294873%780341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294783%1169035
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294353%1007044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1089724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1168151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293843%1511583
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293583%1022595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293463%1003227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1363866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293043%1050820
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293033%1006214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1005316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292933%779228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1007101
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%789754
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1388818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292153%1362626
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291943%1167283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1493113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291333%737269
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291253%737265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%1002329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288813%1388152
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279013%1882895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2383915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2302870
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%670831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1163376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%670546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1162974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1306286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1373331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1373957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1375470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1268073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48631%1324151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1306929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41960%3247458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3433027
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334970%925188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%807692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4038683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%87015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%790027
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%98019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%95144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%637671
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%330375
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78292
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%491443
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1042846
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184822
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1424708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%734782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%787947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1415717
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%853945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25714%1327615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1022905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%977496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1413973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%785871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1165726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25184%1019843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%786719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1023858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1325636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1054018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%786761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%795371
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1413403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2302870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4038683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1162974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1163376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%792354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%792705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1017763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%807692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%925188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3247458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3433027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%790027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%637671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%330375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2383915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1042846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%491443
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%935279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%932926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%640850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%933555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2870933%1050820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767193%1882895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2693593%1007044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691243%1413973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690563%1169035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2686993%1375470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686103%1003227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685513%1334746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685033%1022595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2684933%1006214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684563%1168151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684433%1007101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684083%1002329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684073%1089724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682213%1511583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2681803%1388818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680453%1373957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680233%1023769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680023%1306286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679453%1388152
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679343%1005316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2678973%1493113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2678923%1306929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2678833%1413403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678513%1373331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678503%1424708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678393%1415717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2677653%1167283
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676133%1023299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2674693%1268073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2669943%1324151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835431%2302870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545541%670546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545291%1163376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543721%1162974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543711%670831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344440%925188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342190%3247458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4038683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278390%807692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182660%87015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180540%114874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3433027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125610%95144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76960%790027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76660%637671
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67010%98019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60110%330375
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40400%135423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126890%2383915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1042846
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%184822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%491443
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1048432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1027474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1107378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1052469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%933555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1069825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%935279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1021799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1022436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1070200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1022304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1020329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1069075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%907186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1024502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%932926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1017763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1415717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1165726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1413403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345154%1373331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344904%1334746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344524%1325636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344404%1024429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1375470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343634%1268073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%853945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342964%1023858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342934%795371
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342894%1424708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1019843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1020543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341814%1413973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341544%1054018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341284%1278169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%977496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1327615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340494%1022905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1373957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302284%758509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2302870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4038683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1163376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%670546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1162974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%670831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3247458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%925188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%807692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3433027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%114874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%637671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%790027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%330375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%491443
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2383915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1042846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1022436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1020329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1052469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%933555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1021799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1022304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1048432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%932926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%640850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1024502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%935279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308264
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81704
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%932926
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829378%1327615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828958%1325636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827978%1165726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%853945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%786761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382994%1054018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382984%792705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%787947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750202
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381684%795371
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%786719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1022905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380914%977496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380764%1023858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%792354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379734%785871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379624%743135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%734782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378193%792166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3433027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2302870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4038683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3247458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1162974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1163376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%373965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%925188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%807692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99230
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%637671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%790027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%330375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%491443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2383915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1042846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm338969%5407689
41Death SpirDark Master Armor338489%5737665
41Death SpirHurricane Boots336869%5404573
41Death SpirDark Master Pants335919%5404101
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants335089%5739896
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor335059%3812799
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor333389%3190896
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants332699%5506414
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137284%3147150
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112053%1788670
41Death SpirThunder Blade111903%1821079
41Death SpirDark Breaker110853%1786799
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110813%2512417
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83862%4038683
41Death SpirSpirit +166932%2383915
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539781%2302870
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34151%215205
41Death SpirSpirit +032481%1042846
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726631%670831
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726281%670546
41Death SpirDevils Key26221%1163376
41Death SpirDevils Eye26221%1162974
41Death SpirImp22031%3433027
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3247458
41Death SpirRena +317150%925188
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713690%807692
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%790027
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3420%637671
41Death SpirJewel of Life2500%330375
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78292
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135423
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%184822
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%491443
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1007101
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1375470
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1022595
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1169035
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1415717
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1023299
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1334746
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1493113
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1050820
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1388818
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1424708
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268073
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1413973
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1373331
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1306929
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1007044
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1511583
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1167283
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1023769
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1373957
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1413403
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1002329
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324151
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388152
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1168151
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1006214
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1005316
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1089724
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1003227
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306286
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95144
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87015
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114874
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98019
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5739896
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5407689
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3190896
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5737665
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5506414
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5404573
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3812799
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5404101
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3147150
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2512417
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1788670
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1786799
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4038683
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1821079
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2383915
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2302870
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1042846
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1163376
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215205
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%670546
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1162974
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%670831
42Death SpirRena +3800%925188
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%807692
42Death SpirImp180%3433027
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%790027
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135423
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%330375
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3247458
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%637671
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78292
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1373331
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324151
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1493113
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1511583
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1424708
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1306929
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1168151
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184822
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268073
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306286
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1003227
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1050820
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1167283
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1023299
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1373957
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1005316
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1169035
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1007044
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388152
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1413403
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1002329
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1089724
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1413973
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1415717
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87015
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1375470
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1006214
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1023769
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1334746
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1022595
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1007101
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2050310
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1786799
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%779228
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1226158
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1821079
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%780341
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1363866
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2052383
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1232200
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2050485
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%737269
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%737265
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2047957
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1788670
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1226305
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2051730
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1389030
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2512417
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%789754
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1362626
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1882895
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1006214
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1007044
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1007101
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1005316
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2302870
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1023769
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1162974
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1023299
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1003227
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1042846
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1022595
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1050820
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1163376
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1002329
52Chief SkelImp20%3433027
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%787947
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2383915
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%330375
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135423
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%670831
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%670546
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95144
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%790027
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%491443
52Chief SkelRena +310%925188
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215205
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327615
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4038683
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3812799
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5404101
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5407689
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5404573
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3247458
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1882895
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3190896
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2047957
52Dark SkullImp1140%3433027
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1232200
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2050485
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1788670
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2050310
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1226305
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2512417
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1786799
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1821079
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2051730
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2052383
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1226158
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2383915
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%670546
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1042846
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2302870
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98019
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%670831
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1162974
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119846
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1163376
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%807692
52Dark SkullRena +3110%925188
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%790027
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1424708
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1375470
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%977496
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%330375
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%637671
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%795371
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1327615
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1413403
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1413973
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020543
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278169
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135423
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78292
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184822
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1334746
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1373331
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1023858
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1325636
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%853945
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1165726
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1786799
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2512417
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1821079
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3190896
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5404573
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3812799
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1226158
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5404101
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5407689
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1788670
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1232200
52Giant OgreImp800%3433027
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1882895
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3247458
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2383915
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2302870
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%670546
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1042846
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%670831
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215205
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1163376
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119846
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1162974
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%807692
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%330375
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%637671
52Giant OgreRena +330%925188
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78292
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278169
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1415717
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388152
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%790027
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71243
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1334746
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1373957
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1325636
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1327615
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1413403
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1054018
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1424708
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1306929
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1375470
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1373331
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8849242
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8844957
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5739896
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5737665
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5506414
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4038683
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3147150
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2302870
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2383915
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1042846
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%807692
52Magic SkelRena +330%925188
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1362626
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2050485
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%790027
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78292
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1389030
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1168151
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1493113
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2052383
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%330375
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1226305
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5407689
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5739896
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5404573
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5737665
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5506414
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3812799
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5404101
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3147150
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2383915
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%491443
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4038683
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3247458
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2302870
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3190896
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1821079
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%670546
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1163376
52Red SkeletImp150%3433027
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2512417
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1162974
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1042846
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%670831
52Red SkeletRena +380%925188
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%807692
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1006214
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1493113
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%790027
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1050820
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%637671
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184822
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1169035
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1023299
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%330375
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1373957
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135423
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268073
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1002329
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78292
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10804
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10804
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10804
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10804
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10804
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108110%10804
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel694864%10804
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10804