Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 21:18:18

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MerlinGM100
SissyME9
TepikisGM83
erzaelfElf0
ExcellDM16
XebecLE52
FuluSM25
Legendary5BemziegsGM26
DreamerBK42
sauleGM60

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76812
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13147
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19550
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%13002
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11897
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12877%11998
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11964
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18832
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12050
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%13013
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11746
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%498061
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4293
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5435
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5420
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380721
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1182938
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1183268
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%820854
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%940636
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%818196
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%659303
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3304437
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%339235
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190136
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138011
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76812
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10830
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18832
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11998
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10638
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13013
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13002
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12050
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19550
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10844
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11964
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11897
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10613
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10715
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11746
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13147
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10588
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10561
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10557
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4293
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380721
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1182938
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5435
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5420
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1183268
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%820854
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%498061
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%940636
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3304437
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%339235
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%818196
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%659303
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190136
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138011
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3357731%108371
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76812
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11183
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11050
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11158
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11203
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11211
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11317
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11169
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10715
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10613
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11897
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11746
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10830
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11130
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13147
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13013
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11964
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11998
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11220
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11029
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12050
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10844
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13002
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9854
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10902
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19550
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11201
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10557
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18832
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10638
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11354
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10588
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10561
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11237
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4293
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5435
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1182938
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%498061
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5420
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380721
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%820854
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1183268
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%940636
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%339235
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138011
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3304437
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%818196
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%659303
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76812
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11317
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11203
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9854
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11230
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11514
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11354
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11183
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11130
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6075
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11169
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10588
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1061510
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6593
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10557
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10844
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11292
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11201
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11220
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11237
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11133
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6572
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5934
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11108
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11211
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11050
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6046
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10902
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6019
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11029
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11158
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10830
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11327
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10613
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11480
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11897
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12050
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13013
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10561
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11964
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10638
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11746
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13002
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18832
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13147
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19550
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10715
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11998
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4293
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5435
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1182938
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1183268
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5420
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161716
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380721
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%820854
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1699
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%940636
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%498061
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3304437
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%818196
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%659303
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%339235
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138011
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190136
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309437%8504
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8573
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10014
LorenciaHoundApple355716%76812
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11354
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10638
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11201
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11220
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6993%19550
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18832
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13147
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11237
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10588
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10902
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11746
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10844
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6823%13013
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11998
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10715
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10613
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10830
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12050
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%11029
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9854
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11130
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11964
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6463%11897
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6423%10557
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%13002
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10561
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4293
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1183268
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5420
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1182938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380721
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5435
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7550%820854
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%940636
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%498061
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%818196
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%659303
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3304437
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%339235
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138011
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190136
LorenciaLIchApple4540116%76812
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59462%1061510
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53992%11514
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53762%11480
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53762%11292
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53672%11237
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53592%11183
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53512%19550
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53492%12050
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53462%11354
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53392%11998
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53252%10715
LorenciaLIchBuckler53212%10844
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53162%18832
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53142%13147
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52952%11220
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52932%11327
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52882%11317
LorenciaLIchRapier52852%11029
LorenciaLIchBow52792%11201
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52622%10638
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52622%11964
LorenciaLIchMace52612%9854
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52552%10561
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52512%11211
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52472%11158
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52432%10830
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52382%11230
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52202%10902
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52132%11050
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52072%11203
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52062%10613
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52042%11130
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52032%11169
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52002%10557
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51962%11897
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51612%13002
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51572%13013
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51542%11746
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51292%11108
LorenciaLIchKris51172%10588
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50712%11133
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022251%4293
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15471%1182938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115091%5420
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114651%5435
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14601%1183268
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113600%380721
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8050%498061
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77940%820854
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%940636
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7340%1699
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%659303
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3304437
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1570%818196
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%339235
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%138011
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190136
LorenciaSkeletonApple32689%76812
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24806
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11480
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11514
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1061510
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11169
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11130
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11029
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11183
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11354
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6046
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6075
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11133
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11220
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11201
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24613
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11108
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6593
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11327
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11230
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5934
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11317
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11237
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24430
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11211
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24238
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6019
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24744
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5301%24755
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11158
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11203
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24411
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24335
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10902
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6572
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11050
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11292
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11897
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13013
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10613
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10557
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10844
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11964
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19550
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10588
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10638
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18832
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11998
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13002
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10830
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13147
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10715
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12050
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11746
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10561
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9854
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4293
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161716
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5420
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1182938
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5435
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1183268
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380721
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%820854
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%940636
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%498061
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3304437
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1699
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%339235
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%818196
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%659303
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138011
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190136
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19550
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18832
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76812
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%498061
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4293
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1183268
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1182938
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5420
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380721
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5435
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%820854
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%818196
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%339235
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%940636
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%659303
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3304437
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138011
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265829%818196
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67760
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312993
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62787
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193243
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62833
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197280
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42497
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194561
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195212
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30688
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62948
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42361
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62788
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42255
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183340
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62915
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182446
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30325
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42497
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42038
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62986
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182542
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%194981
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195070
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195645
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%193931
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185047
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183390
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210413
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211023
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193510
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183538
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42885
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184290
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182981
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182799
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193911
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30425
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42797
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193928
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197264
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182346
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196990
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30852
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84775
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161716
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1182938
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54867
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1183268
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380721
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55211
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%820854
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%940636
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19956
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4115339
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3469797
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%498061
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28081
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8337
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3304437
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%659303
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24988
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%339235
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%818196
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138011
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190136
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6046
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6572
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11211
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11029
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11237
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11964
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10902
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11108
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11133
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11746
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6075
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10588
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9854
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11230
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10830
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10638
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19550
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13002
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10557
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6019
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13013
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11292
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11201
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11220
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67760
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312993
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24755
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23477
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26679
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30619
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30841
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26183
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30688
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24238
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24335
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26541
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27348
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30594
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30639
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23497
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27180
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30852
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24744
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24430
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26667
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24613
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11230
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26812
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26393
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29822
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26519
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27004
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27029
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26642
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6075
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27242
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30425
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25373
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061510
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11211
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11050
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11169
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6593
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11183
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24411
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11480
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11203
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5934
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11108
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11514
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11317
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24806
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6046
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1183268
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6572
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380721
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11158
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11327
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5420
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11133
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6019
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11292
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%820854
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5435
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161716
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8337
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1182938
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3304437
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18832
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%339235
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13002
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%940636
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%659303
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138011
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%498061
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1699
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67760
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432829
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78331
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68232
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52550
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193931
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176753
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%193911
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78081
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175268
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194561
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78483
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52590
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183390
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182346
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193928
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177063
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176440
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182542
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183538
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66404
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78130
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182799
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195070
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78072
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194981
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182446
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52372
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195212
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175388
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182981
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175835
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195645
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52685
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78255
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197264
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193243
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176984
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193510
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84775
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1182938
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161716
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56834
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57468
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1183268
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380721
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3304437
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%820854
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%940636
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28081
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189228
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3469797
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%498061
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4115339
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19956
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%659303
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24988
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%818196
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%339235
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138011
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190136
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312993
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67760
DungeonGhostSpear283%26519
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42361
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26393
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30425
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30639
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42497
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62788
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30841
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30852
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1182938
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26183
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62986
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30619
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27242
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42497
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62948
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30688
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23477
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27004
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27348
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42797
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62915
DungeonGhostFlail172%27180
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30325
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42255
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42885
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23497
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1183268
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42038
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27029
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30594
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17254
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62833
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54867
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5934
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29822
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55211
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6572
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62787
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6019
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24411
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6046
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26642
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11292
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11133
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161716
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25373
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24335
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6593
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6075
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24744
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11230
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24613
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26667
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5420
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24430
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24806
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%820854
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26541
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5435
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26679
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380721
DungeonGhostRena +340%940636
DungeonGhostImp40%3469797
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24238
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24755
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3304437
DungeonGhostGladius20%26812
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4115339
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28081
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432829
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67760
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313065
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52372
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64957
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175268
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52550
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64933
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176753
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309990
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176440
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176984
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309511
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64695
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175835
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645976
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284320
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52685
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78130
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64552
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175388
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52590
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309200
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309762
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78255
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68232
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284750
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177063
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309275
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66404
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78483
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284415
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78331
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78072
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282655
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311275
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78081
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21816
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380721
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56834
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161716
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1182938
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189228
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57468
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24988
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%820854
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1183268
DungeonGorgonRena +360%940636
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%659303
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%818196
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3304437
DungeonGorgonImp10%3469797
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190136
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42038
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27348
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67760
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312993
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184290
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27242
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42885
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30639
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23477
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210413
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27029
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27348
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29822
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194981
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26679
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42361
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30688
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62787
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195212
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197264
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62915
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30852
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195645
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211023
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42255
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42797
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196990
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30425
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30325
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25373
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26183
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42497
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26519
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23497
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195070
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42497
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26667
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27004
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62833
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185047
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197280
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27180
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30594
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62788
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62948
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30841
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183340
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26393
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26812
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30619
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62986
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26541
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42038
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26642
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193931
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17254
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161716
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1183268
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380721
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54867
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55211
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1182938
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%940636
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%820854
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%498061
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4115339
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19956
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3304437
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28081
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%659303
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%818196
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%339235
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8337
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138011
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3469797
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190136
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10557
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11203
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061510
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13147
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11897
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11514
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11327
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11029
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11480
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11354
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11183
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11201
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11130
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11050
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9854
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11746
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18832
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11220
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10830
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10638
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11237
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11158
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10902
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11964
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11317
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10561
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13013
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193911
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67760
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195070
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193928
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197264
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193510
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194561
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183340
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184290
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42497
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62787
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62986
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27242
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185047
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62948
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193243
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62915
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197280
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312993
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1182938
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211023
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195212
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62788
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55211
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210413
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30619
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42885
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42497
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30325
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42361
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27004
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30841
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161716
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30425
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62833
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42797
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30594
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42255
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194981
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%940636
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42038
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26183
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54867
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28081
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26519
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8337
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196990
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27029
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27348
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3469797
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193931
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%820854
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27180
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1183268
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29822
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312993
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67760
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24335
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11480
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11514
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24613
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23477
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11029
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27180
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26642
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24755
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27004
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27029
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11108
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24411
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6075
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6019
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25373
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11354
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26679
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6593
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24238
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23497
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26183
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11327
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11317
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6572
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11292
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11050
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11237
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161716
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1182938
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11158
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27242
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24744
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11203
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26519
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27348
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6046
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10902
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11230
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11183
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11169
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26812
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24806
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9854
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26541
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24430
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1183268
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26393
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26667
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5934
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11220
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1061510
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11211
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4115339
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5420
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5435
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11133
DungeonLarvaBow41%11201
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380721
DungeonLarvaRena +331%940636
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1699
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11130
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%659303
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%820854
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3304437
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190136
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8337
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67760
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312993
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%193911
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78072
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193510
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194561
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193931
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211023
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176984
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182346
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175388
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196990
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177063
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182981
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195212
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182799
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210413
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78081
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194981
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195645
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78130
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182542
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175268
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175835
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78331
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195070
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182446
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193243
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176753
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78255
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183390
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193928
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183538
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78483
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197264
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197280
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176440
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84775
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380721
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57468
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1183268
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161716
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1182938
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56834
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%498061
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%820854
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19956
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%940636
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189228
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3304437
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24988
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28081
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4115339
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3469797
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%818196
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%659303
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%339235
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138011
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190136
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11158
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25373
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24430
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24335
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061510
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11108
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24806
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6075
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11317
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11050
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11292
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26667
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24744
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5934
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11327
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11133
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24755
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24613
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6572
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11183
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11169
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23477
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24411
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6046
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24238
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26679
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26541
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11480
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23497
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26642
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11203
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11230
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5589881
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5817824
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5814881
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8990012
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8986188
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3198664
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67760
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2425793
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2340947
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1062084
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3469797
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161716
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%940636
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3304437
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%820854
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4115339
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33807
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33862
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33916
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33867
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33953
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33684
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33815
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34135
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34056
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33735
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33783
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33965
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33700
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34021
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33997
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33946
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33921
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33585
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33702
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33837
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33976
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33693
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33593
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33939
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33883
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33826
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33764
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33586
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%818196
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33721
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%339235
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190136
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%659303
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%498061
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79709
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138011
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1023578
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1527094
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1104762
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1021466
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1185377
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1411010
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1245164
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%809973
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%800593
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1040128
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1023319
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317309
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1039015
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1040489
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1020362
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1385641
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1186328
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%752482
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67760
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6075
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11203
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6019
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6046
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10830
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11292
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11514
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1061510
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24238
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11230
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10902
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11108
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11317
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11220
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11133
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6572
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6593
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11354
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24806
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24411
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12050
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11050
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11480
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5934
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13002
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11327
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24335
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11211
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11029
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9854
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11201
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24430
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11158
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24613
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10844
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10638
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19550
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11183
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11237
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10613
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11998
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11130
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10561
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24744
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13147
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18832
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24755
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10557
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11964
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11897
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13013
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10715
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11169
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1182938
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380721
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5420
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11746
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10588
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161716
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190136
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%820854
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5435
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4293
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1183268
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%940636
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%818196
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76812
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1699
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3304437
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312993
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67760
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184290
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30841
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42038
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183340
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185047
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26519
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30325
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62915
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62986
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42797
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62948
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26183
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30594
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42255
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30425
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42361
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42497
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30852
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26393
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62788
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27029
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30639
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30619
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62787
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62833
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29822
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30688
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42885
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42497
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17254
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24430
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26679
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24744
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24335
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54867
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380721
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26812
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26541
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6572
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24755
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25373
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23477
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6593
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27242
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27348
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24238
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24613
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27180
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161716
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24411
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23497
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24806
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1182938
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26667
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1183268
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55211
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27004
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26642
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3304437
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%820854
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%940636
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%498061
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8337
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28081
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4115339
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%659303
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3469797
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%339235
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%818196
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13147
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190136
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19550
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11237
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67760
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%312993
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183538
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183390
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183340
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182542
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196990
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195645
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194981
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193243
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182981
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182446
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195212
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175268
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193928
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182346
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184290
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211023
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197280
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185047
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175388
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210413
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193931
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193911
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194561
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195070
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193510
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197264
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182799
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176440
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175835
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84775
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1182938
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380721
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54867
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1183268
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55211
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161716
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28081
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4115339
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%940636
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%820854
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%498061
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3304437
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19956
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24988
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3469797
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%659303
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%818196
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%339235
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138011
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190136
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11130
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24411
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10844
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10902
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061510
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11133
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11211
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18832
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19550
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11203
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6075
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10613
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10561
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11230
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11183
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10638
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11327
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24755
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24430
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9854
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11169
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10830
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6046
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24613
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11514
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10588
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5934
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11480
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312993
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67760
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30841
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11130
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11220
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11237
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6572
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26679
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11203
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24335
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6593
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7331%11354
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11327
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24744
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27029
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5934
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30639
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30619
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26393
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11050
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11514
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27180
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11158
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11317
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11133
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26183
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27348
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26642
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26812
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24613
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24411
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11201
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23477
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26519
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25373
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10902
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24806
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27004
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11230
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26667
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30594
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11480
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11169
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11029
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6861%1061510
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6019
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11183
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11292
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24755
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27242
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11211
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24238
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24430
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6075
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6046
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26541
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23497
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11108
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161716
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380721
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5420
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5435
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1182938
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1183268
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3304437
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4115339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1699
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%940636
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%498061
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%820854
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8337
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%659303
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18832
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%818196
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%339235
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138011
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190136
DeviasAssassinApple100%76812
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3700434%108371
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396494%67760
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396334%312993
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164032%26393
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163872%24613
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163832%210413
DeviasElite YetiGladius163462%26812
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163202%27029
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163002%30852
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162992%30841
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162842%30688
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162642%26541
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162602%24744
DeviasElite YetiBlade162312%211023
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162252%30639
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162232%24806
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162222%30325
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162222%26183
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162222%62787
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27180
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162152%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162062%26642
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161992%183340
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42497
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161952%185047
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42797
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161902%27348
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161902%25373
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161882%62986
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161692%196990
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161682%24755
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161562%62915
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161532%42361
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26679
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30619
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161332%30594
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161252%184290
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161202%29822
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161042%42497
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160932%27004
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160802%24411
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160692%27242
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160672%26667
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160462%42885
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160442%62948
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160412%24335
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160312%23477
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160292%24238
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160202%62833
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160132%197280
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159812%42038
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159662%62788
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159662%30425
DeviasElite YetiSpear159582%26519
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159492%42255
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159172%24430
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121471%17254
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380061%161716
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1183268
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55211
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177571%380721
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1182938
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275461%54867
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%820854
DeviasElite YetiRena +338970%940636
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3469797
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4115339
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32630%8337
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28081
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%498061
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16440%3304437
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76812
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19956
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%659303
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%818196
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%339235
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138011
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190136
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240429%8504
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10014
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8573
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99864100%10014
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67760
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24744
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6046
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27242
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26667
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27348
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11480
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27029
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26812
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24430
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24335
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26679
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26642
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11292
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11108
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24613
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24806
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24411
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%27004
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11514
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6572
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6075
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24238
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25373
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27180
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23497
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26519
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5934
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1061510
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6019
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11327
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23477
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6593
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11133
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24755
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11230
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26541
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11317
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11169
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11203
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11050
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11211
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11158
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11183
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11201
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10588
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11237
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11029
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10613
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10844
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11220
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10830
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11354
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10902
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11130
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1183268
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10557
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161716
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380721
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5435
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9854
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5420
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1182938
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4115339
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%940636
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%820854
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1699
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3304437
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%339235
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%659303
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%498061
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%818196
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138011
DeviasHommerdApple100%76812
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190136
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67760
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25373
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11746
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9854
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6075
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11964
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24430
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11050
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11169
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27004
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11029
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11130
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6593
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23477
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11211
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11108
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24755
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26667
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6019
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11354
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11133
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11327
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24411
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11203
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11158
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24238
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26812
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24744
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10561
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11220
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11201
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6046
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12050
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11480
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11237
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10830
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10715
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27348
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24335
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27242
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1061510
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11317
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10902
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10613
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%11998
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11183
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23497
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10844
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26679
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11514
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27180
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11230
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24613
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24806
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6572
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26541
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11292
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10588
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10557
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26642
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5934
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11897
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10638
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161716
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1183268
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5420
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1182938
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380721
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5435
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%940636
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%820854
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%498061
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1699
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3304437
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%659303
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%818196
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138011
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%339235
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190136
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76812
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67760
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432829
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78081
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52590
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78483
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182981
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52685
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52372
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64552
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175388
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182446
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177063
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175835
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284415
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182799
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78130
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78255
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68232
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175268
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183538
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52550
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176753
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284750
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176984
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78331
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78072
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282655
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182542
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183390
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64933
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176440
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284320
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64957
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64695
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66404
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182346
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21816
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194561
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193931
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161716
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194981
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56834
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3304437
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193510
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57468
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193928
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195212
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189228
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185047
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380721
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195070
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193243
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1183268
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193911
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1182938
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%820854
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%940636
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4115339
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195645
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3469797
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%498061
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24988
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19956
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%339235
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%818196
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%659303
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76812
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190136
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2087072
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312935%818196
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24806
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25373
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24430
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26667
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26541
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26642
DeviasWormGladius30124%26812
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24411
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24744
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24238
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24335
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26679
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24755
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24613
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67760
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161716
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5435
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380721
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1183268
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1182938
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5420
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10830
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11317
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11133
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11354
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11203
DeviasWormBow4611%11201
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1061510
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12050
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10844
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11964
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11327
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11220
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10715
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13147
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6572
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6075
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11514
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11230
DeviasWormMace4371%9854
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19550
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10561
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11211
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11292
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13013
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10557
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10638
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5934
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11998
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11158
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10902
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6019
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10588
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10613
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6046
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6593
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11237
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13002
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11897
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11183
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11746
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11480
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11108
DeviasWormRapier4061%11029
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11130
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11169
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11050
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%820854
DeviasWormRena +32440%940636
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1699
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%498061
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3304437
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%659303
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%339235
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%818196
DeviasWormApple380%76812
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138011
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190136
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67760
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312993
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30594
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42797
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23497
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42497
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23477
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25373
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27180
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26812
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26667
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42497
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27348
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29822
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42361
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42885
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30639
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27242
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26541
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26393
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30425
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26642
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30619
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27029
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30852
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26679
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26183
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42038
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30325
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27004
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30841
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30688
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26519
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24755
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42255
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17254
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24744
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6572
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24430
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24335
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6019
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6593
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11158
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11292
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11480
DeviasYetiMorning Star6641%11108
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11169
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24411
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11327
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5934
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24613
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11211
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11230
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11514
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11133
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1061510
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6046
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24238
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6075
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24806
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11317
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161716
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5435
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5420
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%380721
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1183268
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1182938
DeviasYetiRena +32920%940636
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%820854
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4115339
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3304437
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8337
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%498061
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1699
DeviasYetiImp1010%3469797
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%659303
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%339235
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28081
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%818196
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138011
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190136
DeviasYetiApple60%76812
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11897
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13013
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12050
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19550
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11998
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18832
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10638
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10715
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13002
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11964
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10561
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13147
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11746
NoriaAgonApple2939%76812
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10902
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10557
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6075
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11220
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11203
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18832
NoriaAgonMace642%9854
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10844
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11746
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11327
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10830
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11230
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10638
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6019
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11317
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11211
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13002
NoriaAgonVine Gloves592%12050
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6593
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11897
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10561
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11237
NoriaAgonRapier572%11029
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10613
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11354
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11480
NoriaAgonKris562%10588
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13147
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11292
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13013
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5934
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11108
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11514
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11183
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6572
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11964
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19550
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1061510
NoriaAgonBow512%11201
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11130
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11169
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10715
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11050
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11133
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11998
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11158
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6046
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4293
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5435
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5420
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1182938
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380721
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1699
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1183268
NoriaAgonRena +3100%940636
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%820854
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%498061
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%818196
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190136
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%659303
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138011
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%339235
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3304437
NoriaBeetle MonApple142318%76812
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11130
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5236%11183
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5176%11354
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5086%11203
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5036%10902
NoriaBeetle MonBow5016%11201
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4866%11220
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4856%11029
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4806%11237
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4726%11050
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11746
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves721%13002
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18832
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13147
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9854
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10830
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10638
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11964
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10557
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13013
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10715
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19550
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10844
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10588
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12050
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11998
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5435
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11897
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10561
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10613
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4293
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%498061
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5420
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1183268
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1441%380721
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1182938
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%820854
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%940636
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3304437
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%659303
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%339235
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138011
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190136
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%818196
NoriaChain ScorApple174816%76812
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7557%19550
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7086%11897
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6926%10715
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6786%12050
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6776%18832
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6766%13002
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6766%10561
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6766%11998
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%13013
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6556%10638
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6496%13147
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6256%11964
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6075%11746
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%498061
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4293
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1183268
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1182938
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380721
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5435
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5420
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%940636
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%820854
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%818196
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%339235
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3304437
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190136
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138011
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%659303
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3779035%108371
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76812
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm994%10557
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18832
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11998
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19550
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11354
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10830
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11130
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11897
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13002
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots794%10561
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10613
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10588
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13013
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10715
NoriaElite GoblMace773%9854
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm763%10638
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10844
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11746
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11964
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11237
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12050
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13147
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11220
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11201
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4293
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5420
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380721
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%498061
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1182938
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5435
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%940636
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%820854
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1183268
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3304437
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138011
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190136
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%339235
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%818196
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%659303
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76812
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6046
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11480
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11514
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6019
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1061510
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11108
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11327
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11133
NoriaForest MonBow372%11201
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6075
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5934
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11292
NoriaForest MonKris322%10588
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10613
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13147
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10715
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11211
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11964
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12050
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11203
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13013
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11230
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10638
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10902
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11169
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19550
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11998
NoriaForest MonMace252%9854
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11746
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13002
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11317
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11354
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10557
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10561
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11220
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11897
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11130
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11029
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11237
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11183
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11158
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10830
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1182938
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10844
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18832
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11050
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4293
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5435
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%380721
NoriaForest MonRena +381%940636
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5420
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1183268
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%498061
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%818196
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1699
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%820854
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3304437
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%659303
NoriaGoblinApple212917%76812
NoriaGoblinShort Bow200116%19550
NoriaGoblinShort Sword195515%13147
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194415%13002
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190415%13013
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe190115%18832
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%498061
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4293
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1183268
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380721
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1182938
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5420
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5435
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%820854
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%940636
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3304437
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%659303
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%818196
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%339235
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138011
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190136
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268632%8504
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10014
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8573
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88291100%8573
NoriaHunterApple20712%76812
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10844
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13013
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11050
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11354
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10638
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10715
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11203
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11897
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10561
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11514
NoriaHunterRapier432%11029
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11237
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11108
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1061510
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10613
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10557
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11220
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11317
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13147
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11964
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11211
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10830
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11130
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11746
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11183
NoriaHunterMace352%9854
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19550
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11158
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13002
NoriaHunterBow342%11201
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11480
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11327
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11998
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11169
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10902
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18832
NoriaHunterKris322%10588
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12050
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380721
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4293
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5435
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1183268
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1182938
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5420
NoriaHunterRena +360%940636
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%498061
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%820854
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%659303
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%339235
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190136
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1699
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138011
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447727%18832
NoriaSpiderShort Bow447327%19550
NoriaSpiderApple183111%76812
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%498061
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4293
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5435
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380721
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5420
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1182938
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1183268
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%940636
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%820854
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%818196
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%339235
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%659303
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3304437
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138011
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190136
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76812
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24806
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11480
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11746
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6075
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10588
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11183
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9854
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6019
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11237
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19550
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11108
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24411
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11050
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%13002
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10844
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11230
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11201
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11133
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6046
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11998
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11327
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11514
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12050
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11964
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24430
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11292
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11317
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24613
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11029
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11203
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11211
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%13013
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11130
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1861%11220
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10561
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10715
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1061510
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10557
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6593
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11354
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10830
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10902
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13147
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11897
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18832
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11169
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10638
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24238
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11158
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24335
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6572
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5934
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24744
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10613
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4293
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1183268
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5420
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1182938
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5435
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380721
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%940636
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%820854
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1699
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%498061
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3304437
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%659303
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%818196
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138011
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%339235
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190136
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322936%818196
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1035346
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941728
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646799
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645136
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1129120
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%924263
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1091546
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1033069
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1061510
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1401787
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1183268
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1035104
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1090610
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1034588
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%645976
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2340947
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%942485
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177608
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%944091
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1065471
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%887626
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1037438
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256594%432829
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284415
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148082%52590
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147912%311275
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147902%175835
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309511
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%309200
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147632%78081
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147582%52685
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78483
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147332%176753
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284320
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64957
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146742%309990
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146702%309275
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146602%175268
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%176984
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284750
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146502%78255
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146492%66404
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146362%52372
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64933
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146332%64695
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309762
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78072
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146042%177063
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145972%282655
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52550
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176440
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145652%78130
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313065
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64552
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175388
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144882%68232
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78331
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130212%1401787
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21816
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161716
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%380721
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50021%1182938
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57468
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349561%56834
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1183268
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189228
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3304437
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%820854
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%940636
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24988
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3469797
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4115339
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%498061
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%659303
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%818196
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%339235
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138011
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190136
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268004%432829
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68232
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78072
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155792%284750
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155782%78483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%941728
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155472%78255
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155462%284320
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52590
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154932%52550
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64957
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154912%311275
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%942485
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154822%282655
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154742%313065
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%309990
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78331
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154582%645976
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309200
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154412%52685
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154202%944091
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78081
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154072%309511
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153962%645709
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645136
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153782%309762
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%646799
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153692%52372
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64933
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153552%64695
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153452%66404
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153182%309275
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152722%284415
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64552
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78130
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1401787
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482181%21816
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354931%161716
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177608
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57468
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177388
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1183268
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380721
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1182938
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351191%56834
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24988
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%820854
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327060%940636
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189228
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16920%3304437
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3469797
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4115339
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%498061
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%818196
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%659303
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%339235
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138011
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190136
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30688
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30425
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30639
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42497
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42255
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62986
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62833
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27348
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27242
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27180
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30841
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42885
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27004
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26183
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62787
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62948
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30325
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30594
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42797
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62915
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42497
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30852
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42361
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27029
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26393
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29822
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26519
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42038
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23477
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62788
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24806
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11133
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26667
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24335
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30619
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6572
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24430
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11230
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24238
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24613
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26541
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24411
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26679
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26812
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6593
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11292
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5934
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26642
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6019
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6046
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25373
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8337
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6075
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24744
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24755
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432829
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246134%1129120
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226693%1061510
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%924263
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309275
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309511
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224613%645709
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%646799
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1040959
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1065471
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223983%942485
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223713%944091
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1037438
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223373%1035346
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223353%941728
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645136
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%309990
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222943%1035104
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222693%309200
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313065
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222363%645976
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222363%1034588
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221523%311275
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220843%309762
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220403%1033069
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1401787
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2340947
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450071%177608
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49851%1183268
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161716
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%380721
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177388
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47831%1182938
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189228
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3469797
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%820854
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%940636
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22260%3304437
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4115339
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83382
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%659303
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%498061
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%818196
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%339235
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138011
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190136
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22376374%432829
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1993914%1065471
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1869483%1061510
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1762413%284320
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1762233%313065
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1760293%284750
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759753%309990
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1759733%309762
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1758543%284415
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1756493%944091
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1755793%1035346
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1755643%646799
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1755233%1034588
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1755013%1037438
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1754693%645976
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1754593%1033069
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1754063%309511
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1754053%942485
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1753833%309275
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1753763%645709
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1753243%645136
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1750593%941728
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1750423%282655
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1749653%1035104
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1748253%1040959
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1748013%309200
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1745743%311275
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198572%1401787
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721691%2340947
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485861%3304437
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479431%161716
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465691%1183268
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464971%177388
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464491%380721
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464291%1182938
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463871%177608
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4115339
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3469797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236380%820854
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233200%940636
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226940%189228
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75720%83382
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38860%659303
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37920%818196
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%339235
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%138011
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%190136
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%498061
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42255
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62948
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30425
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42038
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29822
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183340
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197264
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62833
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62915
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42497
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197280
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30325
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62787
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30594
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62986
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62788
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185047
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42361
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword990%42885
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30841
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184290
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30619
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30852
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30639
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211023
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42497
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196990
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210413
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30688
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28081
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8337
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19956
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144894%432829
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124954%1065471
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117733%1061510
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114063%1035346
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113803%1037438
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112953%1035104
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111723%1033069
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110363%1034588
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92093%645976
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91693%309762
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91413%309200
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91393%64957
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91263%941728
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90953%284415
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90903%284750
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90873%64933
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90553%309511
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90093%313065
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90083%646799
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90013%645136
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89983%944091
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89813%309275
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89713%282655
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89603%64552
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88863%309990
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88583%311275
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88433%942485
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88313%64695
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88313%284320
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88123%645709
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673152%1401787
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544561%2340947
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329921%161716
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28091%1183268
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28001%1182938
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127961%380721
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427741%177388
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427341%177608
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19461%189228
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3304437
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714030%820854
Lost TowerDevilRena +313940%940636
Lost TowerDevilImp12260%3469797
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10850%4115339
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%659303
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%818196
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83382
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%339235
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1790%498061
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138011
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190136
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211023
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24430
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23477
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42497
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24238
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62915
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432829
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64933
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176753
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177063
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%193928
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52590
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78255
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182981
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182799
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52550
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78483
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52372
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182446
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66404
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193911
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175835
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1401787
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52685
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64957
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183538
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194561
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78130
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78081
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182346
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183390
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68232
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175388
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193243
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176984
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175268
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21816
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182542
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193510
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176440
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78331
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm200%64695
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56834
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161716
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57468
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1183268
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380721
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%940636
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1182938
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4115339
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%820854
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24988
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3469797
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189228
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138011
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3304437
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%818196
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19956
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%659303
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%339235
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432829
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68232
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78130
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176440
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176984
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100122%194981
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182799
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210413
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193510
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99702%194561
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%195070
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%193931
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193928
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99522%78483
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183538
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183390
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193911
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175835
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%182981
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182346
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195212
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175388
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98792%78255
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78072
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78331
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%177063
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%197264
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98102%182542
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97932%176753
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78081
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195645
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211023
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193243
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66404
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175268
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182446
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1401787
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84775
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57468
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161716
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1182938
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1183268
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56834
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380721
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%820854
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%940636
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%498061
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189228
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3304437
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19956
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28081
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24988
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3469797
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4115339
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%818196
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%659303
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%339235
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138011
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190136
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11292
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10902
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5934
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6572
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10613
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10588
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11327
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6019
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10561
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6046
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11169
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11203
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24806
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11029
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24613
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26642
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12050
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10830
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9854
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24238
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11230
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061510
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11158
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24755
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24430
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6593
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24335
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10715
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11897
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10844
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6075
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11514
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25373
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11133
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11354
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11480
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11746
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27004
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11964
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24744
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26812
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24411
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11183
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27180
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27242
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11317
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26541
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11050
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11130
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11211
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11220
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26667
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10557
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26679
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11237
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11998
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11201
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23497
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27348
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23477
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11108
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10638
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645136
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2565391
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5494572
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2088311
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2087072
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5493615
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1865223
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3253148
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5496920
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1257826
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2086331
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1263815
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1830064
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2085616
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1832603
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3885891
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2083704
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1917257
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2425793
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2340947
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4115339
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1062084
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1182938
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3304437
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%681220
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161716
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681741
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1183268
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3469797
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%940636
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122809
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%820854
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219381
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100019
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%659303
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%818196
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%498061
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%339235
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79709
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138011
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190136
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1388926
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1178334
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1335268
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1032634
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1317309
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1387426
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1424219
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%810251
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1280446
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317935
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1344617
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%995924
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425896
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%869807
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1296967
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027824
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1346653
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434816
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1386672
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1028566
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1344752
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1423688
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100758
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72361
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88120
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1385641
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2085616
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1411010
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1245164
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2086331
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2083704
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2087072
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1384320
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2088311
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1917257
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1040128
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%752482
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2425793
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1021466
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%799632
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1019530
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1023578
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1067746
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%800593
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1104762
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1185377
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1022865
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%752060
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1039015
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1184782
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1186328
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1023319
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1040489
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%809973
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1020362
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3304437
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2340947
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4115339
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3469797
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1508233
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%681220
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1402488
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161716
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1527094
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317935
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681741
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1335268
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1317309
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1183268
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401746
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1182938
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%940636
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%820854
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122809
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116035
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100019
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219381
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96345
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%818196
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%659303
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%339235
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138011
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%498061
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79709
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190136
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1091265
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%816988
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%808265
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%816547
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1045839
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1077635
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%817011
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1046826
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%808034
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%774102
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%809400
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%807345
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%995924
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1091546
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1129120
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1043149
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1090610
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%763888
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%755340
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83382
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335800%800593
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335760%1039015
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335670%1385641
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335450%1186328
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335410%1021466
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335330%2087072
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334860%2086331
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334800%1023578
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334570%1020362
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334520%1245164
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334430%1411010
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334260%1185377
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334150%2083704
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333910%752060
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333660%2088311
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333520%799632
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333370%1022865
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333310%1067746
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333120%752482
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333010%1040128
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332950%1184782
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves332920%809973
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332410%1384320
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332310%1019530
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332060%1040489
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331640%2085616
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330330%1023319
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321890%1917257
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159190%2425793
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597970%2340947
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72380%3304437
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364670%161716
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762820%681741
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762120%681220
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62070%1183268
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62040%1182938
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4115339
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339340%940636
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32960%116035
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732930%820854
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17130%96345
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3469797
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14600%219381
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14090%122809
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100019
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%818196
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8130%659303
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6360%339235
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79709
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%138011
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190136
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%498061
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1077635
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%995924
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%869807
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%808265
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%808034
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%816547
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%816988
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1091546
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%774102
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1045839
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%763888
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1090610
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1046826
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%755340
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%807345
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1043149
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1091265
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1140%817011
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%809400
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%810251
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83382
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100758
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1917257
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%752060
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1830064
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2088311
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2086331
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1245164
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2087072
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2083704
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1384320
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%752482
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1257826
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1832603
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2565391
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2085616
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%799632
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1263815
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1411010
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1865223
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1385641
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%800593
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2425793
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2340947
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3469797
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1062084
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161716
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1183268
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681741
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%681220
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1182938
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3304437
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%940636
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%820854
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96345
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219381
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122809
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%659303
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79709
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%339235
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%818196
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100019
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138011
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190136
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%498061
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%808034
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1028566
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1045839
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%869807
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%774102
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032634
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%810251
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%995924
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%809400
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%807345
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1046826
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296967
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1346653
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%808265
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%755340
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%816547
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100758
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%763888
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4115339
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5589881
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5494572
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5496920
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5814881
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5493615
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5817824
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3885891
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3253148
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3198664
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3469797
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3304437
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2425793
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2340947
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4115339
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29330%763888
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28340%1077635
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%808265
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1045839
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27330%809400
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27170%816547
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27160%816988
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27060%774102
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27020%755340
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26990%1091265
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1046826
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%807345
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26900%1090610
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26860%1091546
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26780%1043149
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26490%924263
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%808034
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26090%817011
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1129120
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1062084
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161716
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%887626
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%498061
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%940636
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%820854
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1182938
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%818196
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1183268
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%659303
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%339235
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380721
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111389
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111130
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190136
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%799632
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1830064
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%752060
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1832603
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2083704
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1385641
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%752482
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1865223
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%800593
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1384320
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2086331
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1263815
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%809973
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138011
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2087072
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1411010
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2088311
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1245164
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2085616
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1257826
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100758
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1917257
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189228
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79709
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1022865
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1023319
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1039015
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1019530
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1020362
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1040128
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1023578
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1067746
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1040489
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1021466
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83382
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1508233
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1527094
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1317309
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1280446
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1335268
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1402488
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1186328
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1184782
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1185377
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401746
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1104762
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317935
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%681220
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96345
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681741
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100019
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219381
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52372
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78483
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122809
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193243
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193911
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195070
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182799
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52590
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195212
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182346
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175268
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88120
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78072
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176440
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193931
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78331
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176753
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66404
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183538
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175388
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194981
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195645
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177063
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78255
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68232
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78130
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52685
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182981
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175835
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193510
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194561
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176984
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78081
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182542
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183390
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52550
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182446
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296967
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%995924
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%869807
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1344752
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24988
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3313351%14261228
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2221591%8990012
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2213921%8986188
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2211321%11270641
ArenaDeath CentImp714950%3469797
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4115339
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325730%3198664
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria228250%3304437
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166320%2425793
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112210%2340947
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084350%1062084
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374440%161716
ArenaDeath CentRena +345600%940636
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738090%820854
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425896
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1434816
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1032634
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1046826
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027824
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%995924
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1178334
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1028566
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1344752
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%809400
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1045839
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1346653
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1077635
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%808034
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%810251
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1424219
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%755340
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%807345
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1423688
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%808265
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%763888
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1296967
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1344617
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%869807
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%414565
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1865223
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1830064
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1832603
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5494572
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2565391
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5493615
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5496920
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3885891
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3253148
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5589881
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%498061
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%818196
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%339235
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%659303
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%190136
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1182938
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1183268
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1263815
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138011
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2088311
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1257826
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2086331
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2083704
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2087072
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2085616
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113262
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113525
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79709
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%752482
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1384320
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%809973
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%752060
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%800593
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%799632
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1385641
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1411010
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1040489
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1023319
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1067746
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1039015
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1040128
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1104762
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1021466
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1019530
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1020362
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1023578
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1527094
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1022865
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1184782
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%681220
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508233
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401746
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1186328
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1402488
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1185377
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681741
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1917257
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122809
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88120
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116035
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1245164
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219381
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72361
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100758
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317935
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1317309
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1335268
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1280446
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1386672
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1387426
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1388926
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100019
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52685
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309275
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645709
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64552
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52550
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66404
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68232
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96345
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941728
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64695
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309762
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311275
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%944091
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52372
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309200
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64957
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646799
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284750
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52590
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309990
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309511
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64933
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%942485
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313065
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284320
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645136
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282655
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645976
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284415
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24988
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432829
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52685
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313065
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78130
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78483
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64957
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68232
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645976
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645709
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7100%282655
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%309200
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78081
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7040%78255
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941728
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%944091
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309990
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%942485
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52590
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284415
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284320
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309275
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6880%64695
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64552
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52550
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64933
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646799
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52372
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78331
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78072
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645136
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311275
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309511
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284750
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309762
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66404
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21816
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380721
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161716
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177608
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56834
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57468
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1183268
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177388
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1182938
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24988
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3304437
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4115339
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%820854
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189228
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%940636
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3469797
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%498061
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%659303
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%339235
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138011
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%818196
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190136
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27004
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62787
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26183
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62986
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42797
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30841
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30425
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62915
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27348
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27029
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27180
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24613
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42885
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11133
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27242
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24755
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42038
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11230
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23497
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29822
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30688
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24238
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42361
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6046
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30594
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30852
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42497
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6572
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26812
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24744
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24335
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6593
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42497
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6019
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30325
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26679
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30619
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30639
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24430
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6075
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1424219
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1387426
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1346653
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%810251
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434816
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1296967
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1388926
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1178334
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1317309
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%869807
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1344752
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1386672
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%995924
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1344617
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1280446
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317935
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027824
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1335268
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1028566
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1423688
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425896
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1032634
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763604
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2340947
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161716
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681741
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1183268
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%681220
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3469797
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3304437
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1182938
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100758
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%820854
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%940636
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4115339
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88120
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72361
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116035
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%659303
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%818196
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%339235
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190136
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309511
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138011
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061510
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1034588
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309275
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309200
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313065
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1035346
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309990
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284320
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1035104
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498061
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645136
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311275
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944091
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645976
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065471
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64695
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033069
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284415
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64933
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282655
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645709
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1830064
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1865223
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203971%1832603
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2085616
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%752482
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179511%809973
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1411010
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1245164
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1257826
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2087072
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177991%2086331
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2088311
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1384320
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177431%1385641
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2083704
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177061%800593
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%799632
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1263815
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%752060
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1917257
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2425793
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1067746
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1039015
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1020362
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1022865
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51140%1023578
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1040128
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1019530
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1040489
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1021466
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1023319
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2340947
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1062084
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1182938
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161716
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%681741
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1183268
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%681220
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4115339
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%940636
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3304437
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100019
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3469797
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%820854
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96345
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219381
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122809
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%818196
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%659303
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%339235
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%498061
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79709
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138011
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190136
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1296967
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1344752
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1346653
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1178334
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%816988
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%810251
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%816547
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%995924
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1077635
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1045839
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%869807
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%809400
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%755340
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%807345
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1046826
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%808034
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%774102
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%808265
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%763888
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%817011
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100758
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1067746
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1019530
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425896
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1040128
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401746
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1020362
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317935
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434816
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1317309
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1040489
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1021466
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1186328
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1023578
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1185377
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1386672
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1424219
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1387426
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1402488
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17280%1344617
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17270%1388926
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1184782
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17210%1335268
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1280446
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1022865
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1527094
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1104762
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1039015
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1508233
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1023319
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1423688
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1917257
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2340947
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161716
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681741
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4115339
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1182938
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1183268
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%681220
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%940636
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%820854
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3304437
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88120
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116035
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96345
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%659303
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%818196
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%339235
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3469797
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72361
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79709
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138011
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100019
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1061510
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190136
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1043149
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%924263
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1034588
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1090610
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1091546
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%498061
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1091265
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%944091
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1037438
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1129120
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1033069
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1065471
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%942485
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1035346
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1035104
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1040959
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941728
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2088311
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2087072
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1865223
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2083704
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2565391
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1830064
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3253148
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2086331
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1263815
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1411010
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3885891
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2085616
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1385641
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1245164
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1257826
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1832603
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1384320
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1917257
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2425793
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2340947
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3304437
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4115339
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1062084
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3469797
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161716
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1183268
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%681220
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681741
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1182938
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%940636
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100019
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122809
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%820854
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219381
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%818196
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%659303
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%339235
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138011
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%498061
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79709
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1344617
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190136
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%810251
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1178334
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434816
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1077635
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1046826
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1032634
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1028566
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1344752
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027824
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1346653
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1424219
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1296967
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1388926
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1423688
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1045839
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1387426
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%995924
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%869807
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%808265
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1386672
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425896
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%817011
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%755340
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%808034
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%763888
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88120
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%809400
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116035
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100758
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%807345
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444365%8986188
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4441975%5817824
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438225%5814881
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432295%8990012
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222563%5589881
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163801%4115339
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3469797
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705061%3198664
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346700%2425793
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2340947
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3304437
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178810%498061
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1062084
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161716
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%940636
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%820854
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%818196
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%659303
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%339235
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190136
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138011
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79709
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1245164
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1411010
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2087072
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1385641
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1384320
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2085616
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2083704
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2088311
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2086331
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1185377
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1039015
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1023578
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%752060
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%809973
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1040128
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%800593
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1022865
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%752482
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1186328
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1019530
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1021466
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1184782
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1040489
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1023319
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1104762
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%799632
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1020362
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1067746
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1402488
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1335268
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1527094
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1317309
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401746
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317935
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1508233
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116035
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100019
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122809
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219381
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96345
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3885891
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2565391
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1865223
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5496920
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5494572
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1832603
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3253148
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5589881
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5493615
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1830064
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2425793
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2085616
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2088311
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2083704
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1257826
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2087072
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2086331
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1263815
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2340947
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4115339
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1062084
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3304437
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161716
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1182938
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%681220
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1183268
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681741
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122809
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%940636
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3469797
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219381
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%820854
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%339235
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%818196
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%659303
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138011
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79709
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190136
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%498061
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1280446
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1346653
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1508233
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1387426
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1386672
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1028566
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317935
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1296967
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401746
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1424219
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1344617
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434816
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425896
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1344752
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1527094
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1317309
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1335268
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1032634
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1402488
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1178334
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027824
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1388926
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1423688
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763604
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%869807
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1046826
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1077635
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3469797
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%810251
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%995924
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1045839
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2340947
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161716
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1182938
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681741
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%681220
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100758
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1183268
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3304437
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96345
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116035
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%940636
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4115339
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%820854
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72361
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88120
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%659303
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%339235
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%818196
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190136
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138011
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284750
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645709
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1065471
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1034588
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%924263
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284320
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1035104
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1033069
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309511
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309762
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646799
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941728
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944091
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309275
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313065
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83382
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309990
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1040959
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284415
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18379069%11270641
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18376879%14261228
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18369979%4689994
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4599472%8990012
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4586862%8986188
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2736141%4115339
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72025131%3198664
ArenaSchriker7Imp1487521%3469797
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1374741%3304437
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1995511%2425793
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5610360%2340947
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591720%498061
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0499070%1062084
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403750%161716
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249560%940636
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201300%820854
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71500%339235
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70410%659303
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69840%818196
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53470%190136
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35460%138011
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29630%79709
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5494572
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21790%5493615
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21740%3885891
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21240%5496920
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1830064
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1245164
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2086331
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2083704
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1263815
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3680%1257826
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2565391
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3253148
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2087072
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2088311
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1865223
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2085616
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1832603
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122809
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219381
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100019
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5107843%2088311
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5107283%2085616
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5104123%1832603
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5100343%2087072
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5098863%3253148
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5097683%2086331
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5096743%1830064
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5094983%5494572
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5094953%2083704
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5091993%1263815
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5088083%5493615
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5087533%1865223
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5086403%5496920
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5086003%2565391
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5085623%3885891
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5075923%1257826
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63385572%1917257
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61697461%1401787
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11657951%2425793
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51028161%2340947
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866081%3304437
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0833861%1062084
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye656460%1182938
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7655110%681220
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7653680%681741
AtlansAegis7Devils Key653450%1183268
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel621360%4115339
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3469797
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414270%940636
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337860%820854
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319260%219381
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287650%122809
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196230%100019
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%498061
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84190%818196
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84120%659303
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66070%339235
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48650%79709
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45150%138011
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25700%190136
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1423688
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1028566
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%869807
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1344617
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317935
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1296967
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1032634
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%995924
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1346653
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1386672
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1424219
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425896
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1280446
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1344752
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434816
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1335268
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1178334
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%810251
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1317309
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3810%1027824
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1388926
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1387426
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100758
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88120
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116035
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72361
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11220
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5435
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24411
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312993
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11237
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6572
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11169
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27348
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11211
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11292
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1319034%312993
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219613%183538
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219173%182981
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219123%197280
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218843%183340
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218653%210413
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218563%194561
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218543%182346
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218483%62915
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218393%62788
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218303%185047
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217993%195645
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217573%193243
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217513%62948
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217493%193911
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217163%182799
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216913%195212
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216873%183390
AtlansBahamutBlade216773%211023
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216613%182542
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216573%196990
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216463%184290
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216383%62833
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216283%62986
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215913%195070
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215903%62787
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215903%193510
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215863%197264
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215763%193928
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215003%182446
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214813%193931
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213813%194981
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162242%1401787
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396181%84775
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263041%55211
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162981%380721
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262921%54867
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61511%1183268
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61201%1182938
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41981%3304437
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732280%820854
AtlansBahamutRena +330560%940636
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26520%28081
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%498061
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17570%8337
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4115339
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3469797
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13470%19956
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24988
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%818196
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5380%659303
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%339235
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%138011
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190136
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11964
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10613
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6593
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11514
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11133
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13002
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11029
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24411
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6019
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11897
AtlansBahamutKris140%10588
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11220
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11050
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24238
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24430
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24806
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11746
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11211
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10638
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5934
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10830
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10557
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10844
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6046
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11998
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11108
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24613
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12050
AtlansBahamutMace110%9854
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11169
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10715
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6075
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11130
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19550
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11317
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11183
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11201
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11327
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11480
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13147
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061510
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10902
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18832
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6572
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11230
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13013
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24335
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11292
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11237
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11354
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11203
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10561
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11158
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24744
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1699
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6607294%5817824
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6606984%5494572
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6603154%2565391
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6602304%5589881
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6602274%3253148
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6601234%5814881
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6596854%5496920
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6591994%3885891
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6588404%5493615
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72708232%3198664
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61361011%1401787
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11333841%2425793
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912491%3304437
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4115339
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829231%1830064
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825411%1832603
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821861%1865223
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818181%2340947
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663900%1062084
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533270%219381
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527550%1183268
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527110%681220
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524360%681741
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523820%1182938
AtlansBlood SoldImp496770%3469797
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335580%940636
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272960%820854
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138200%339235
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67210%818196
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67090%659303
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39820%79709
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36350%138011
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%498061
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%190136
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027824
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1040128
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317935
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1023578
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1022865
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1067746
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1387426
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1280446
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1344617
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1028566
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1186328
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1335268
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1039015
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1527094
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434816
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401746
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1104762
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1388926
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1386672
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1184782
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1021466
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1508233
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1185377
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1423688
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1317309
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1040489
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1032634
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1424219
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1023319
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1402488
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72361
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88120
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96345
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116035
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100758
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12331746%5493615
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12310146%5494572
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12301066%5814881
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12300556%5589881
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12296716%5496920
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12290316%5817824
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73179672%3198664
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3076871%3253148
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3070901%3885891
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3469797
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61606071%1401787
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11571531%2425793
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520771%4115339
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5967590%2340947
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785890%1062084
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria758580%3304437
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning544340%498061
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391550%940636
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320200%820854
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101790%659303
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101340%339235
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100390%818196
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75530%190136
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52640%138011
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45910%79709
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1184782
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1022865
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1067746
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%800593
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1023578
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3510%1527094
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3490%1019530
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1402488
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1508233
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1020362
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317935
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1040128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%752060
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1023319
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1039015
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1185377
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1186328
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1104762
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%799632
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1040489
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%752482
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1335268
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1280446
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1401746
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1021466
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%809973
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1317309
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88120
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100019
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116035
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96345
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122809
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627536816%14261228
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418792211%8990012
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418430511%8986188
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418074811%11270641
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4115339
AtlansDeath CentImp11009203%3469797
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10289493%3304437
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77329102%3198664
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63695211%1401787
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13612641%2425793
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52229851%2340947
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01809690%1062084
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900900%940636
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7735190%820854
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%498061
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232430%818196
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231650%339235
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230140%659303
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172620%190136
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118050%138011
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106910%79709
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1865223
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10010%1832603
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1830064
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1245164
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9110%2083704
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%752060
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2088311
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%800593
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1385641
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2085616
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1411010
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%799632
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2086331
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1384320
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1257826
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%752482
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%809973
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1263815
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2087072
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1040489
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1067746
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1020362
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1040128
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1022865
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1023319
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1019530
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2350%1039015
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1021466
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1023578
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100019
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96345
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219381
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122809
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62915
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42361
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27348
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27180
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23477
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27242
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27029
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26667
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312993
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24806
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62948
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30619
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26642
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24613
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24744
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24755
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184290
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1401787
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183340
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55211
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24335
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197280
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27004
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62787
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30852
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26541
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62833
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185047
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211023
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42497
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30325
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19956
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42885
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1182938
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26393
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196990
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30688
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42038
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24430
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30425
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54867
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%818196
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42497
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%940636
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25373
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62788
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24411
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17254
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26183
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19550
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18832
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%498061
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13002
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13013
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13147
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114630100%14980
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3131245%1129120
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2845944%1091546
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2842164%1037438
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2841654%646799
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2841244%924263
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2840874%1091265
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2840444%944091
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2838674%1090610
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2838244%1061510
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2837754%645709
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2834674%1035104
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2833104%645976
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2832834%941728
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2831984%1065471
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2831414%645136
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2831104%1040959
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2830434%942485
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2828824%1035346
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2828274%1033069
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2825034%1034588
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32564844%887626
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61285312%1401787
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5774371%2340947
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3469797
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501711%380721
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key501041%1183268
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499851%177608
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497791%1182938
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495351%177388
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348721%189228
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339971%3304437
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278880%4115339
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259410%820854
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252360%940636
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120490%83382
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49610%659303
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48530%818196
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39340%339235
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%498061
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24610%138011
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%190136
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185047
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42797
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62948
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193243
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196990
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42361
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62833
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193928
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42885
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62915
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42038
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197280
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211023
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42497
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194561
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193911
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62787
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195212
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42497
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210413
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197264
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%193931
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194981
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42255
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62986
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193510
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195645
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62788
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184290
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183340
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195070
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8337
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28081
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24988
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19956
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow381%809400
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1091546
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%755340
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1077635
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1046826
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1045839
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%808034
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%924263
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%763888
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%817011
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1129120
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1043149
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%816547
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%807345
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1090610
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%774102
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1091265
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%816988
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%808265
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%887626
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2340947
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1401787
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380721
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111389
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111130
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1182938
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1183268
AtlansHydraRena +340%940636
AtlansHydraImp40%3469797
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4115339
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%820854
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%659303
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100758
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3304437
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179695%1129120
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178555%1061510
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178395%816547
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178175%1037438
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178115%1091265
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177915%1035104
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177825%1040959
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177725%924263
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177585%774102
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177525%1034588
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177105%1043149
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177085%816988
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176865%817011
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176855%1091546
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1033069
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176075%1065471
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175835%1035346
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175315%1090610
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142654%887626
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1401787
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2340947
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128741%380721
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1182938
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1183268
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111389
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%111130
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83382
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22451%3304437
AtlansLizard KinImp21451%3469797
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4115339
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%820854
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%940636
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189228
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%498061
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%818196
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%659303
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%339235
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%138011
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190136
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183390
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176984
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182542
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177063
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195645
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194561
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183538
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210413
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193931
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195070
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211023
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196990
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184290
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197280
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193911
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193928
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194981
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175268
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182346
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185047
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175835
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197264
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183340
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175388
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182799
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195212
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176753
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182981
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182446
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193243
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24988
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176440
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193510
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19956
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3071065%1040959
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3067225%1065471
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3066955%1037438
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3066555%1061510
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3066485%1035104
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3065515%1129120
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3064725%1034588
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3064345%942485
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3064065%1035346
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3063355%1091546
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3063065%1091265
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3062395%1043149
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3061555%944091
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3059325%1090610
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3055925%941728
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3052985%1033069
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3050365%924263
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32366974%887626
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193862%1401787
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716671%2340947
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria546391%3304437
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461771%1183268
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458381%177388
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458121%111389
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456581%177608
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456081%1182938
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455261%111130
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455191%380721
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453811%189228
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4115339
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233710%820854
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233610%940636
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216400%83382
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3469797
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%498061
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45200%659303
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44560%818196
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37140%339235
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23250%138011
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14090%190136
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193243
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183340
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182981
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195070
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211023
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62787
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62986
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182542
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62788
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193510
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183538
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195645
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197280
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193928
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193911
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197264
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210413
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62948
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62915
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194561
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183390
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182346
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182799
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182446
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196990
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193931
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185047
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62833
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184290
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195212
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194981
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28081
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8337
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19956
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24988
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52550
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64957
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432829
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%942485
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645709
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1401787
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%944091
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66404
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646799
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64552
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284415
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309762
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68232
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645976
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282655
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64695
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313065
AtlansSoldierImp13%3469797
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1183268
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183354%312993
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111552%197264
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111122%175268
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111082%175388
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110862%183538
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110712%78081
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110672%176440
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110582%183390
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110532%197280
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110462%78483
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110462%78331
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110442%193928
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110312%195212
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110212%194981
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110172%196990
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110162%176984
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109852%175835
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109722%193931
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109562%193911
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109412%78130
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109402%78072
AtlansValkyrieBlade109392%211023
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109332%182981
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109212%177063
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109002%195645
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108992%176753
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108982%78255
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108972%182446
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108962%182542
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108422%193243
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108412%182799
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108342%194561
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108282%182346
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108132%210413
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107532%195070
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107332%193510
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691072%1401787
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357231%84775
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36551%1182938
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35831%1183268
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335791%57468
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56834
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135511%380721
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22360%3304437
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%940636
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17750%19956
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717400%820854
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4115339
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13110%189228
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24988
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%498061
AtlansValkyrieImp12020%3469797
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8610%28081
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%659303
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%818196
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%339235
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138011
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190136
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11183
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24238
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6075
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11169
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26642
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11514
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5934
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11108
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11230
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11480
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26679
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24430
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11133
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6019
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24755
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11292
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6572
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11211
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24335
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26541
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061510
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26812
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11327
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25373
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6593
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24411
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23477
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6046
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24613
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24806
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23497
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11158
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24744
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26667
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11050
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11317
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11203
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11771494%312993
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1166793%176440
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164273%195645
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1162423%184290
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1160663%197280
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1159893%175835
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1159563%185047
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1159203%196990
AtlansVeparTower Shield1159183%194561
AtlansVeparBlade1159173%211023
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1158943%194981
AtlansVeparLight Spear1158433%183390
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1157893%182799
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1157623%195070
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1157523%175268
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1157473%183538
AtlansVeparBerdysh1157393%197264
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1157373%195212
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1156763%182446
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1156553%177063
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1156263%175388
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1156043%182542
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1155933%193928
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1154883%182981
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1154133%176753
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1153973%183340
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1153493%193911
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1153273%193243
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1153003%193931
AtlansVeparLight Saber1152783%193510
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1151903%176984
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1150223%210413
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1149933%182346
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6893772%1401787
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687142%1182938
AtlansVeparDevils Key686952%1183268
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537881%84775
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346161%55211
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344721%54867
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341511%57468
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339871%380721
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338491%56834
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176620%820854
AtlansVeparRena +3175140%940636
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171920%498061
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167190%28081
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127120%189228
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120000%3304437
AtlansVeparImp119870%3469797
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111200%19956
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92920%24988
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4115339
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31680%659303
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31630%818196
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26320%339235
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17350%138011
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%190136
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26642
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26679
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25373
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24430
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24238
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24755
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24806
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26541
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24613
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24744
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26667
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26812
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24411
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24335
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10561
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11133
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%11029
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10715
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6046
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11480
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19550
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1061510
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6593
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11211
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11998
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10830
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6019
AtlansVeparMace300%9854
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11158
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11514
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6572
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11169
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6075
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11203
AtlansVeparKris290%10588
AtlansVeparBow290%11201
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11746
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11964
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11050
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10638
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11327
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11237
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13013
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5934
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10613
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11292
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13147
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11354
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13002
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11130
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11108
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10557
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12050
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11220
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11183
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10902
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10844
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11897
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11230
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11317
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1699
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312993
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434816
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1046826
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66753%1296967
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1045839
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65683%869807
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1425896
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%810251
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1028566
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64913%1386672
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1344752
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1387426
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64673%1077635
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64663%995924
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1346653
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1027824
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1423688
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64293%1344617
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1032634
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63663%1178334
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1388926
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1424219
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763604
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1401787
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2340947
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%755340
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%808034
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%807345
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%763888
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%809400
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%808265
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%774102
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3304437
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%816547
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%816988
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1183268
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113525
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1182938
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%817011
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113262
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3469797
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%940636
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%820854
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4115339
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116035
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88120
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100758
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72361
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%659303
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%818196
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%339235
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%498061
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138011
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190136
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1077635
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1043149
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%810251
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%809400
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%816547
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%995924
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1045839
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99333%808265
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%816988
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%774102
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1090610
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%763888
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%755340
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%869807
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%817011
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1091265
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1046826
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1091546
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%807345
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%808034
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%887626
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1401787
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2340947
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380721
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1183268
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113262
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111130
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113525
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111389
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1182938
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3304437
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3469797
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4115339
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%940636
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%820854
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189228
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83382
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100758
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%659303
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%818196
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%498061
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%339235
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138011
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190136
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194561
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197264
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52372
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195645
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182981
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195070
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177063
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175835
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64695
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68232
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193931
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78255
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64957
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52590
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175268
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183390
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182346
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52685
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52550
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193928
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193911
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64933
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64552
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182446
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78130
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176440
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185047
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78072
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176753
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78081
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193243
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193510
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182799
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195212
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182542
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176984
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175388
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78483
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66404
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194981
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183538
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78331
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19956
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1067746
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1508233
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1186328
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1401746
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1039015
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1185377
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1424219
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1423688
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1386672
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1020362
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1023578
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1527094
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1335268
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1387426
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317935
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1280446
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1019530
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1023319
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184782
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425896
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1344617
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1040128
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1388926
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1104762
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1021466
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1917257
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1022865
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves321%1317309
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434816
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1402488
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1040489
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1401787
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1182938
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1183268
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4115339
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2340947
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681741
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%681220
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88120
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116035
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820854
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100019
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3304437
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79709
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%940636
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96345
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138011
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3469797
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%659303
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19550
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13013
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210847100%11125
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1296967
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1344752
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1178334
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1346653
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%995924
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%414565
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%817011
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%810251
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%809400
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%869807
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1046826
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%763888
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%808265
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%816988
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1077635
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%755340
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%816547
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%807345
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1045839
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%774102
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%808034
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1401787
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4115339
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2340947
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3469797
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3304437
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113525
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380721
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1182938
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1183268
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113262
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%940636
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%820854
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72361
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100758
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88120
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%818196
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%659303
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%339235
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%498061
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138011
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190136
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52372
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309762
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78130
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309511
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645976
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64933
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176984
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175835
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52550
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309200
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78483
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64552
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64957
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311275
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52590
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78081
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66404
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176440
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64695
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282655
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68232
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175268
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284750
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309990
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177063
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52685
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284415
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313065
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284320
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189228
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78072
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176753
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78255
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78331
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239215%763888
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214105%1129120
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%755340
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1043149
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1091265
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213545%1091546
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%808034
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%809400
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212885%774102
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1090610
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%817011
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%816547
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%807345
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%924263
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1040959
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210985%808265
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210935%816988
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%887626
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1401787
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54461%1035104
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1065471
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1033069
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53231%1034588
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1037438
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52611%1035346
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2340947
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1061510
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380721
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1182938
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111389
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111130
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1183268
TarkanMutantImp28071%3469797
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3304437
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%820854
TarkanMutantRena +317240%940636
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4115339
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189228
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83382
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%498061
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%659303
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%818196
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%339235
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138011
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190136
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193928
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78483
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176440
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78081
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78255
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182542
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78072
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194981
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182346
TarkanMutantBlade110%211023
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182799
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182981
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183390
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78331
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78130
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183538
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193510
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68232
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175268
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210413
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175835
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195645
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193931
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195212
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193243
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193911
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177063
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182446
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195070
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66404
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176753
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197264
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175388
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176984
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194561
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24988
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow57814%1032634
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage57424%1434816
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56034%1344752
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab55624%763888
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55334%808265
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55304%808034
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55204%1424219
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55064%1344617
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55064%1045839
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction54944%1423688
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm54884%1028566
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield54874%1046826
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots54814%810251
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves54724%995924
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots54644%1346653
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves54524%869807
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots54434%807345
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots54384%1027824
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow54274%809400
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves54254%755340
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54114%1296967
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54104%1077635
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor53994%1178334
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter53654%1425896
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +453494%414565
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628102%1401787
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515561%2340947
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611071%113262
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10801%1182938
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610681%113525
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10441%1183268
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3469797
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6010%3304437
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75300%820854
TarkanTantalosRena +34890%940636
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4115339
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2410%116035
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2320%88120
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72361
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1140%818196
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1120%100758
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1110%659303
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life970%339235
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%498061
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos460%138011
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190136
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64933
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284320
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309275
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%942485
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64957
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282655
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68232
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309990
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64695
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309200
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52550
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284750
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52590
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645136
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645976
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311275
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52685
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646799
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309511
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%944091
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941728
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66404
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284415
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313065
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309762
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645709
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64552
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52372
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1186328
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1184782
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1508233
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1185377
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1527094
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1104762
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1280446
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434816
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763604
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1317309
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1388926
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317935
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1344617
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1424219
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425896
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1423688
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1387426
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1335268
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1028566
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1178334
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1401787
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1032634
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027824
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1402488
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401746
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3304437
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2340947
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1182938
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1344752
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681741
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4115339
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1386672
TarkanZaikanRena +320%940636
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%820854
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%810251
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%681220
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%869807
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1346653
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296967
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1183268
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11169
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11237
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18832
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4293
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%659303
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42038
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84775
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193243
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190136
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309511
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284415
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%942485
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%817011
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1077635
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%816988
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1043149
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1046826
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1091265
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%809400
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%816547
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%887626
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%807345
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1091546
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1090610
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1045839
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%808034
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%808265
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%995924
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%818196
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%659303
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2340947
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111130
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1183268
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1182938
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111389
9Ax WarriorImp850%3469797
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380721
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%763888
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%755340
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3304437
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4115339
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1129120
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%774102
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%339235
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190136
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%820854
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%940636
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189228
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138011
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83382
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100758
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%498061
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176753
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52550
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193911
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52685
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182981
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176984
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78331
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182346
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78483
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193928
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183538
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78130
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175835
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52372
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175268
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1077635
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%816988
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1091265
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1090610
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%995924
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%817011
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%869807
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%816547
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%807345
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1091546
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%808034
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1043149
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%808265
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1045839
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%809400
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1046826
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%887626
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%818196
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%659303
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2340947
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380721
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111130
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113525
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1183268
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1182938
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111389
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113262
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%810251
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%763888
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3304437
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%774102
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%339235
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%755340
9Bloody wolImp510%3469797
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190136
9Bloody wolRena +3470%940636
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83382
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%820854
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138011
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4115339
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100758
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189228
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%498061
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194981
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182542
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64933
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52590
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52372
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78081
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52685
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52550
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64957
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195070
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176753
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195212
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182346
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175268
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78483
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194561
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185047
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78255
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432829
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52590
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175388
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177063
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176984
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311275
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66404
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176440
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78331
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284320
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309511
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175268
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284750
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282655
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176753
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52685
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309200
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64552
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52372
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78483
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52550
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309990
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284415
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78130
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309275
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78081
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78255
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64957
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175835
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64695
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68232
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78072
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64933
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309762
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313065
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%818196
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%659303
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21816
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380721
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56834
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57468
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1183268
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1182938
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189228
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3304437
9Cursed WizRena +3690%940636
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%339235
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%820854
9Cursed WizImp550%3469797
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190136
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24988
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138011
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4115339
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%498061
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312993
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24744
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30841
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30425
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30852
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26642
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30619
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24806
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24430
9CyclopsGladius9192%26812
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27348
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30639
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30688
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24411
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27242
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24335
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24613
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23497
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%818196
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26667
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27029
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24238
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30594
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27004
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26393
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24755
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23477
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29822
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26541
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26679
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26183
9CyclopsSpear8562%26519
9CyclopsFlail8522%27180
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%659303
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11050
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6046
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6572
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11480
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11133
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11211
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11514
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11230
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11203
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6593
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11183
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11158
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11317
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5934
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1061510
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11327
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6075
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11169
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6019
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11292
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11108
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380721
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5420
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5435
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1182938
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1183268
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3304437
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%498061
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%339235
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%820854
9CyclopsRena +31820%940636
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190136
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8337
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138011
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25373
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1699
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4115339
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19550
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13002
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13147
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18832
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13013
9CyclopsApple30%76812
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432829
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78331
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193243
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68232
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183390
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183538
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52550
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182346
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182981
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177063
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78072
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194561
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78255
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78130
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176440
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52372
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78081
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176753
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193510
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52685
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193911
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197264
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195645
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175835
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175388
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193931
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175268
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193928
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194981
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66404
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78483
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176984
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182542
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182446
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182799
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%818196
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195212
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52590
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195070
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%659303
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84775
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56834
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57468
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380721
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1183268
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1182938
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3304437
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%339235
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%820854
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189228
9Dark KnighRena +3590%940636
9Dark KnighImp470%3469797
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4115339
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28081
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19956
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138011
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190136
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%498061
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24988
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432829
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311275
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645976
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%942485
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309762
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68232
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309275
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52590
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284415
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64552
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52685
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%944091
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645136
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66404
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78255
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78130
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78081
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78331
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646799
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309200
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284320
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64695
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52372
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309511
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64957
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309990
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645709
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282655
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78072
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313065
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284750
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78483
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64933
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52550
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941728
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%818196
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%659303
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21816
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177388
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1182938
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380721
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57468
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177608
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56834
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24988
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1183268
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%339235
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3304437
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%820854
9Death CowRena +31160%940636
9Death CowImp1000%3469797
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189228
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190136
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138011
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4115339
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%498061
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42038
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6019
9Death CowScale Pants20%26183
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30639
9Death CowWind Helm20%30688
9Death CowBone Armor10%27348
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30425
9Death CowTomahawk10%24411
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62788
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62948
9Death CowFlail10%27180
9Death CowGladius10%26812
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62787
9Death CowFalcon10%27029
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42497
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432829
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941728
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1035104
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645136
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1034588
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646799
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645976
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1037438
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1035346
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309200
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645709
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311275
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1033069
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%944091
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309990
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1040959
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309511
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313065
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309275
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%924263
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309762
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%942485
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%818196
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%659303
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2340947
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1183268
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380721
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1182938
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177608
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177388
9Death GorgImp1510%3469797
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189228
9Death GorgRena +31130%940636
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1129120
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%339235
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1061510
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%820854
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3304437
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1065471
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4115339
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190136
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138011
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83382
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%498061
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432829
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313065
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1034588
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645976
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309200
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941728
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645709
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309511
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645136
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311275
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309762
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284750
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1035104
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%942485
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646799
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284415
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309990
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1035346
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284320
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1033069
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1040959
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1037438
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309275
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282655
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%944091
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%818196
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%659303
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2340947
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1182938
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177388
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177608
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1183268
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380721
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3304437
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4115339
9Death KnigImp770%3469797
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%820854
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%339235
9Death KnigRena +3590%940636
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1061510
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189228
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190136
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1065471
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138011
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83382
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42885
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196990
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42497
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30325
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185047
9Death KnigBlade10%211023
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42255
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183340
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197264
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432829
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1033069
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1034588
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1035346
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1035104
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1037438
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313065
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64695
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941728
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%942485
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64552
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311275
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309511
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284750
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309990
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645136
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645976
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284415
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284320
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64933
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309275
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282655
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309762
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%944091
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309200
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64957
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645709
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646799
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%818196
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%659303
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2340947
9DevilDevils Eye950%1182938
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177388
9DevilDevils Key780%1183268
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177608
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380721
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189228
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3304437
9DevilJewel of Life580%339235
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4115339
9DevilImp500%3469797
9DevilRena +3480%940636
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1065471
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1061510
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%820854
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190136
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138011
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%498061
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83382
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1077635
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%816988
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1091265
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1046826
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1090610
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%809400
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1045839
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%816547
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%807345
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%924263
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1043149
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1091546
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%808265
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%817011
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%808034
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%887626
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%818196
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%659303
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2340947
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111130
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1182938
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111389
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1183268
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380721
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4115339
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3304437
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%755340
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%763888
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1129120
9Elite OgreImp1081%3469797
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%774102
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%339235
9Elite OgreRena +3870%940636
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%820854
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100758
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190136
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189228
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138011
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83382
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78130
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193243
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193510
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182346
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193931
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175388
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175835
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78081
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183390
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175268
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195212
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182981
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78483
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78255
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194561
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%498061
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78072
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52590
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52685
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176984
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66404
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195645
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78331
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176440
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193928
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195070
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52550
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183538
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312993
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%818196
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184290
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26667
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30852
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62948
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42885
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194981
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62788
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27242
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29822
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26393
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42497
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197264
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30619
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42038
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26183
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26679
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26519
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42797
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195212
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62787
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183340
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23497
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62833
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27348
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26642
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42497
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42255
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195645
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30594
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30841
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26541
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211023
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196990
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197280
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193931
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27004
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185047
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26812
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27180
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62986
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195070
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62915
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27029
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210413
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42361
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30325
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30425
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23477
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30688
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%659303
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30639
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17254
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1183268
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1182938
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380721
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54867
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55211
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%339235
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3304437
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%940636
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%820854
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190136
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19956
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138011
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25373
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%498061
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28081
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4115339
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8337
9Hell HoundImp50%3469797
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10638
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10830
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11354
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11130
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11183
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061510
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11897
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18832
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19550
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11050
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11158
9Hell HoundMace10%9854
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13002
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10902
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11220
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11746
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11317
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13013
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11327
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10557
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13147
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12050
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11480
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312993
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30325
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42497
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193928
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193911
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42885
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62986
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42497
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194561
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184290
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62787
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42797
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197264
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194981
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185047
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210413
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62948
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62833
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183340
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195070
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193243
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62915
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42361
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195645
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195212
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196990
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197280
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42038
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193510
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42255
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211023
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62788
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193931
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%818196
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%659303
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30852
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30619
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84775
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29822
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30688
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30594
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30425
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30841
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30639
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55211
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27180
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1183268
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54867
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26183
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380721
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1182938
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27348
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27029
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27242
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26393
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26519
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27004
9Hell SpideRena +31750%940636
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%820854
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%339235
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190136
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3304437
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24988
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138011
9Hell SpideImp860%3469797
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%498061
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4115339
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28081
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8337
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19956
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11998
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13147
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11897
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13013
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10561
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19550
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11158
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11514
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11317
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5934
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11169
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11964
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11237
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11220
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11292
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10844
9Hell SpideMace10%9854
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10638
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6046
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10902
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6019
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8573
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10014
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432829
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78072
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284320
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64695
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68232
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78331
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282655
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66404
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52685
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182799
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176440
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182446
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78081
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182346
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176753
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176984
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182542
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52590
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183538
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78130
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284415
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183390
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64933
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78483
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%818196
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177063
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52550
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175268
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%659303
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182981
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175835
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52372
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64552
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8504
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1384320
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284750
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2086331
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646799
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1040959
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175388
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64957
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78255
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1245164
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309990
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%995924
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%924263
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1411010
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1046826
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1385641
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%942485
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2088311
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189228
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1035346
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1183268
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941728
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1182938
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1034588
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309275
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309200
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645709
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309511
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%816547
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%816988
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195212
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%944091
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2340947
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56834
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193243
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2083704
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%869807
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194561
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193931
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1077635
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309762
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1043149
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%808034
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1033069
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645976
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194981
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1035104
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193928
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380721
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1185377
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4115339
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190136
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185047
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21816
9Illusion oRena +360%940636
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645136
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1037438
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%498061
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1045839
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1402488
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193911
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%752482
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%414565
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1917257
9Illusion oImp50%3469797
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%808265
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1178334
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1344752
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%809400
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57468
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193510
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195070
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%809973
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%817011
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195645
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%820854
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%339235
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%807345
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%800593
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%681220
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24988
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2425793
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83382
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%799632
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1040128
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1032634
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1184782
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313065
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1040489
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1067746
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177388
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401746
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1296967
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1129120
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3304437
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1346653
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1019530
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113525
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1039015
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210413
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19956
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1104762
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2087072
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100758
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1508233
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1020362
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681741
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%810251
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%774102
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186328
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177608
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1021466
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72361
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219381
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027824
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1344752
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1346653
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1178334
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%869807
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%817011
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%808265
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%807345
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1045839
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%414565
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%816547
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%816988
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1077635
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%808034
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%995924
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1046826
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%809400
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%818196
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%659303
9Iron WheelImp1290%3469797
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2340947
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4115339
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380721
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113525
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3304437
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1296967
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1182938
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1183268
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113262
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%339235
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%820854
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%810251
9Iron WheelRena +3310%940636
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%755340
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%774102
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138011
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190136
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%763888
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88120
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72361
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100758
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%498061
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175835
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284320
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78081
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176753
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309511
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52590
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311275
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282655
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52685
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175388
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175268
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52550
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64933
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78072
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645976
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176984
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%817011
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1037438
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%816547
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%924263
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1034588
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1091546
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1040959
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1035346
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1091265
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1043149
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1090610
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1035104
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%816988
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%887626
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1033069
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%818196
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%659303
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2340947
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111389
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111130
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1182938
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380721
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1183268
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83382
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3304437
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4115339
9Ogre archeImp1251%3469797
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1061510
9Ogre archeRena +31051%940636
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%339235
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%820854
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%774102
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1129120
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1065471
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190136
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189228
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138011
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%498061
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176440
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193243
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197264
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182446
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185047
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183340
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182542
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197280
9Ogre archeBlade10%211023
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182799
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183538
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177063
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176753
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175835
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210413
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175268
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176984
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195645
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182346
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193510
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196990
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194981
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312993
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78331
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175388
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183538
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193911
9Poison BulBlade7901%211023
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182346
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194981
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182446
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176984
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176753
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182981
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194561
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176440
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78255
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197264
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78483
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183390
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175268
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197280
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175835
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193931
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193243
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78081
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182542
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195070
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196990
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193928
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210413
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195645
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78130
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78072
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195212
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177063
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193510
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182799
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%818196
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%659303
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84775
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1182938
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380721
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56834
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57468
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1183268
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%339235
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%820854
9Poison BulRena +31250%940636
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3304437
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24988
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19956
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190136
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4115339
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189228
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%498061
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28081
9Poison BulImp700%3469797
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138011
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23497
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24238
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11158
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11169
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24744
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11230
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11050
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11108
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6046
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11211
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5934
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24613
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26642
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11317
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23477
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11480
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432829
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183538
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176984
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52372
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66404
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64695
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52685
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64957
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183390
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175835
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52550
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193928
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78483
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182446
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78072
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64933
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182542
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78331
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78130
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193911
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175388
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52590
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68232
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64552
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182981
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193243
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182799
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78255
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176753
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194561
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177063
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78081
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175268
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176440
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182346
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193510
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%818196
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%659303
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21816
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1182938
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1183268
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380721
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57468
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56834
9Poison ShaRena +3830%940636
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189228
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3304437
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24988
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%820854
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%339235
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4115339
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190136
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19956
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138011
9Poison ShaImp310%3469797
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10902
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24430
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26679
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%498061
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11158
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23477
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11183
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11514
9Poison ShaRapier10%11029
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24335
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1077635
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434816
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1178334
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1344752
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1045839
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1046826
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%809400
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%807345
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1423688
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%869807
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1424219
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1346653
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425896
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%808034
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%414565
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%808265
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%995924
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%818196
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%659303
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2340947
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1182938
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113262
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1043149
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1183268
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%817011
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4115339
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113525
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%816988
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%816547
9Queen RainImp490%3469797
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%763888
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3304437
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%810251
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027824
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1296967
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%755340
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%339235
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190136
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%820854
9Queen RainRena +3340%940636
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1032634
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1028566
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138011
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72361
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88120
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100758
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%774102
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52372
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%498061
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64933
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309275
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64695
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282655
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52685
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284750
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66404
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78130
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645976
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78331
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1183268
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1037438
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10902
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24430
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184290
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68232
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10844
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432829
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52372
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182981
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182542
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78255
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175388
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284415
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78331
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177063
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66404
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311275
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64695
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52590
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78072
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182346
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52685
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176440
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78483
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313065
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176984
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78130
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176753
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182799
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78081
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68232
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64552
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282655
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64933
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183538
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284750
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175835
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182446
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183390
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64957
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175268
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52550
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284320
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%818196
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%659303
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21816
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1182938
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56834
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57468
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1183268
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380721
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193928
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193911
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189228
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193510
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3304437
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193243
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194561
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195070
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%339235
9Schriker2Imp420%3469797
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190136
9Schriker2Rena +3390%940636
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24988
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%820854
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%498061
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138011
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4115339
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19956
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24411
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24613
9Schriker2Gladius10%26812
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26541
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11158
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11230
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432829
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68232
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78331
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182446
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194561
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66404
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194981
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177063
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195645
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182542
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78255
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193510
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182346
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176984
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176440
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193243
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193911
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78081
9ShadowBlade7140%211023
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176753
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175388
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175835
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182981
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183538
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193931
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183390
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197264
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182799
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193928
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210413
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195070
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78483
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195212
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175268
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78130
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78072
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%818196
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%659303
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84775
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57468
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1183268
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380721
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1182938
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56834
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%339235
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%820854
9ShadowRena +31150%940636
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3304437
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19956
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190136
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189228
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%498061
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138011
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4115339
9ShadowImp540%3469797
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28081
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24988
9ShadowKris30%10588
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6593
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24613
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11237
9ShadowElven Shield10%23497
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12050
9ShadowPad Armor10%11183
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11327
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
9ShadowVine Pants10%11220
9ShadowPad Helm10%10638
9ShadowBone Boots10%6572
9ShadowMace10%9854
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11480
9ShadowBone Pants10%26642
9ShadowGladius10%26812
9ShadowFlail10%27180
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11354
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11211
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24430
9ShadowBuckler10%10844
9ShadowTomahawk10%24411
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11292
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24335
9ShadowHand Axe10%11897
9ShadowBone Helm10%24238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312993
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30325
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62833
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62915
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26393
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185047
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42885
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27029
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62788
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42255
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42797
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62948
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30841
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42497
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42497
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62787
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30639
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29822
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62986
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26183
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30619
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%818196
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42361
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30852
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42038
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30594
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183340
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26519
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30688
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184290
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30425
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%659303
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17254
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6572
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6593
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27004
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24613
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24430
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27348
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24411
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26679
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27242
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26541
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26667
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24744
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27180
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23477
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24806
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26642
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24335
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24238
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24755
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23497
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26812
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1183268
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1182938
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55211
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54867
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380721
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%820854
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%339235
9Skeleton ARena +31670%940636
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28081
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190136
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3304437
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8337
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138011
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%498061
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3469797
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4115339
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25373
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76812
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11220
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11964
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10613
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11897
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13013
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12050
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19550
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10715
9Skeleton ARapier20%11029
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10557
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11130
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18832
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13147
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11746
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11998
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10830
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10638
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11237
9Skeleton AKris10%10588
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1917257
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1040489
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1280446
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1021466
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1067746
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1335268
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1032634
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1040128
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1527094
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1022865
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1184782
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1104762
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1423688
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1028566
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1185377
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1317309
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425896
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401746
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1388926
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1386672
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1424219
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434816
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1023578
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1344617
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1023319
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508233
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1039015
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1402488
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317935
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027824
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1387426
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1186328
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2340947
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1182938
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%681220
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1183268
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681741
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%820854
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%940636
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3304437
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4115339
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3469797
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88120
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96345
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72361
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116035
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100758
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%659303
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%818196
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138011
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79709
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%339235
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1065471
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%498061
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941728
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190136
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1129120
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1077635
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1090610
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%774102
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944885%809400
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1091265
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942695%1091546
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942475%808265
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%808034
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%807345
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%995924
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941085%763888
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%755340
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%817011
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1045839
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%816988
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1129120
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1043149
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%816547
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1046826
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%887626
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2340947
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1182938
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111130
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380721
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111389
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4115339
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1183268
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3469797
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3304437
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%820854
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%940636
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189228
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100758
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83382
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%659303
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%818196
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%498061
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%339235
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138011
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190136
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175388
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78081
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177063
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176753
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193510
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78483
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78072
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52685
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183390
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176984
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64933
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193243
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182346
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52372
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182446
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78331
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52550
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68232
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194561
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182542
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78130
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182799
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66404
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64695
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175268
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64552
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183538
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52590
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176440
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175835
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64957
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182981
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193928
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78255
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193911
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19956
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24988
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1425896
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190614%1346653
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188734%869807
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1317309
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1423688
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188204%1032634
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187934%1388926
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1296967
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1387426
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1178334
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%810251
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1424219
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317935
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1386672
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434816
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027824
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%995924
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1344617
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1335268
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1280446
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1344752
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1028566
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763604
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2340947
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%681220
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681741
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1182938
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1183268
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3304437
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3469797
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100758
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%940636
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%820854
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88120
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4115339
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72361
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116035
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%659303
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%818196
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%339235
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138011
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%498061
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190136
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313065
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1034588
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1061510
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941728
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%944091
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282655
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309762
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1035104
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309990
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311275
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309511
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%942485
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1035346
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645709
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646799
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284415
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309200
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64933
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645976
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1033069
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645136
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309275
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64957
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64695
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64552
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284320
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1065471
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284750
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1037438
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115627%1411010
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112916%1245164
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1385641
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110916%2087072
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2086331
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2088311
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1384320
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2083704
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2085616
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1917257
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2425793
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26331%1022865
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%800593
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%809973
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1104762
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1040128
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%752060
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1186328
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1020362
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1019530
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1040489
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%799632
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%752482
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1021466
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1023319
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25081%1185377
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1067746
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1023578
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1039015
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1184782
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2340947
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4115339
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3304437
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681741
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1183268
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1182938
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%681220
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1527094
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401746
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1335268
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1508233
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1402488
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1317309
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317935
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3469797
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%940636
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%820854
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100019
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116035
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122809
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219381
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%818196
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%659303
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96345
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%339235
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79709
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138011
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190136
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%498061
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1043149
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%808265
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%817011
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1091265
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%816988
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1045839
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%995924
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%809400
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%763888
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%755340
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1090610
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1046826
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%774102
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%808034
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%816547
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%807345
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1091546
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1129120
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1077635
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1296967
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987474%763888
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987004%808034
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984854%1046826
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1045839
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983074%755340
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1346653
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%816547
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%995924
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%816988
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982024%774102
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1077635
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%809400
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1043149
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%869807
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%807345
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%810251
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%808265
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%817011
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1344752
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%414565
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1182938
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1183268
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2340947
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113525
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%380721
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113262
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3304437
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4115339
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%820854
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%940636
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189228
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72361
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100758
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83382
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3469797
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%818196
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%659303
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%339235
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%498061
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138011
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190136
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78255
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66404
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52685
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175388
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176440
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177063
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78081
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78072
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284415
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282655
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175268
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78130
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175835
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64552
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284320
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78331
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52590
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64933
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64957
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176753
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182981
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284750
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182799
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52550
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64695
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52372
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313065
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182346
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311275
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183390
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68232
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182446
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183538
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176984
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182542
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78483
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194561
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195070
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193243
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193928
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193510
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193911
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24988
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19956
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1917257
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1023319
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%809973
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%752482
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1317935
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1317309
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1040489
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1527094
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1021466
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1104762
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1402488
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1508233
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1040128
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1335268
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1023578
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%752060
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1039015
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1401746
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%799632
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1020362
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1280446
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%800593
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1186328
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1184782
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1019530
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1185377
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1067746
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1022865
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2425793
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2340947
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3304437
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1183268
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%681220
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1182938
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681741
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%940636
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4115339
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3469797
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88120
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%820854
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96345
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100019
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116035
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%659303
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%818196
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%339235
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%498061
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79709
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138011
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122809
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190136
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1865223
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2087072
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1385641
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3253148
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1917257
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2088311
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1830064
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%752482
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%809973
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2083704
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2086331
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2565391
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1263815
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2085616
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1257826
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1245164
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4115339
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1411010
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3469797
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1832603
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1062084
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%752060
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122809
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%799632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%800593
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738803%1434816
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727363%1032634
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1045839
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%869807
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1046826
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1424219
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1027824
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691143%810251
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1178334
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%809400
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%808034
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1077635
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690483%807345
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%808265
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1346653
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689913%1296967
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1423688
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1028566
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1425896
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688203%755340
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%995924
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1344752
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%763888
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%414565
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2340947
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1183268
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113525
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113262
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1182938
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1043149
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%816547
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%816988
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%817011
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%774102
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3304437
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4115339
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3469797
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%820854
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%940636
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88120
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72361
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100758
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%659303
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%818196
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%339235
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138011
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190136
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%498061
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645976
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311275
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646799
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52685
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78081
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64552
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78072
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%944091
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52590
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309511
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52372
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284415
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309762
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%942485
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78331
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941728
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284320
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78130
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309990
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309275
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313065
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78255
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645709
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66404
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78483
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64957
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645136
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64695
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309200
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284750
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282655
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68232
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64933
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52550
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24988
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189228
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42797
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30841
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42361
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62948
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30594
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42497
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30619
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42885
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30852
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62833
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30688
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42038
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30425
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30639
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62788
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42255
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62787
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62915
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30325
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29822
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%62986
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42497
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%312993
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184290
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%196990
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211023
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197264
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210413
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185047
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197280
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27242
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27348
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27180
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26519
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183340
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27004
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27029
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26393
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26183
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17254
11Chief SkelImp14490%3469797
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4115339
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%380721
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1183268
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55211
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54867
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3304437
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1182938
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8337
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%498061
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28081
11Chief SkelRena +34820%940636
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%820854
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19956
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%818196
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%659303
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%339235
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138011
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190136
11Chief SkelApple170%76812
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11211
11Chief SkelMace150%9854
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13147
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10638
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13002
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10715
11Chief SkelBow130%11201
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10561
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11220
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11746
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18832
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19550
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11897
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10844
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11354
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11169
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10613
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13013
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11158
11Chief SkelKris100%10588
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11203
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11237
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10557
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12050
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11130
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11964
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11050
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11998
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10830
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11183
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11317
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10902
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42885
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%62986
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42797
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42255
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184290
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195212
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42497
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197280
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%193928
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195645
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%193911
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62833
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193510
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42497
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%196990
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183340
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62948
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195070
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42361
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42038
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194561
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%194981
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197264
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211023
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193243
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62788
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185047
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62915
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210413
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62787
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%193931
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%312993
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84775
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54867
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1183268
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55211
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1182938
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8337
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%380721
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%498061
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3304437
11Dark SkullRena +39440%940636
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%820854
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%24988
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4115339
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28081
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19956
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%659303
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%818196
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%339235
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138011
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190136
11Dark SkullImp430%3469797
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11203
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11050
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11220
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11292
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11108
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10613
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13013
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10902
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11964
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10638
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11158
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6593
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11237
11Dark SkullKris120%10588
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061510
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11133
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18832
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10830
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10557
11Dark SkullRapier100%11029
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11746
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11230
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6046
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13002
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11480
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10561
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6075
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12050
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13147
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6572
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10844
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11897
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11130
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19550
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10715
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11327
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11317
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11169
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11183
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11211
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11354
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6019
11Dark SkullBow50%11201
11Dark SkullMace50%9854
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11514
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11998
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5934
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1699
11Dark SkullApple20%76812
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195212
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175835
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211023
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183390
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210413
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%193928
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%182981
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195645
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176440
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197264
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197280
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194561
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%196990
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175388
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183538
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185047
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182799
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%193911
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193510
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182346
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195070
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%193931
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182446
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%194981
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175268
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184290
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193243
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182542
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183340
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%312993
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84775
11Giant OgreImp11550%3469797
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%498061
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28081
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1183268
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%380721
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1182938
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55211
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54867
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3304437
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4115339
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%24988
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%820854
11Giant OgreRena +34590%940636
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19956
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%659303
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%818196
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%339235
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138011
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190136
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24238
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6593
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11169
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6572
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6046
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18832
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10902
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24411
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12050
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11292
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11480
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11327
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10830
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11130
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10638
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13013
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11183
11Giant OgreRapier50%11029
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11746
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24613
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11050
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11133
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11230
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11211
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19550
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10715
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11237
11Giant OgreBow40%11201
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10844
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11220
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11998
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24744
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061510
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13002
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10613
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11897
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24755
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11964
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6075
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24335
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11203
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11108
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24806
11Giant OgreMace30%9854
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11354
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11317
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10557
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5934
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24430
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13147
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11514
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6019
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11158
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10561
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1699
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76812
11Giant OgreKris10%10588
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%432829
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193510
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177063
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197264
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182346
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176753
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78130
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52590
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%176984
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195212
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64957
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78255
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52685
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78081
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68232
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183538
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183390
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175268
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176440
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%194981
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182542
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64933
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193911
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182446
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78331
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66404
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52372
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193243
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64552
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195070
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%182981
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64695
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78483
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52550
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78072
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194561
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185047
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182799
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175835
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195645
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193928
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%193931
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175388
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21816
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57468
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1183268
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56834
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%380721
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19956
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1182938
11Magic SkelImp2050%3469797
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24988
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189228
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3304437
11Magic SkelRena +31190%940636
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%820854
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%818196
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%498061
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4115339
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%339235
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%659303
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138011
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190136
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6572
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26679
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25373
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27029
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11050
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11514
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11108
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11169
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061510
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6019
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24613
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23497
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30619
11Magic SkelSpear20%26519
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24744
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11480
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6075
11Magic SkelFlail10%27180
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26642
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24335
11Magic SkelGladius10%26812
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11133
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24755
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30594
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11237
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11317
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30639
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6046
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26393
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11327
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24430
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68232
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193510
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%176984
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176753
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78331
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193243
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175835
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177063
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66404
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182346
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176440
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78255
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182446
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%193931
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78130
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194561
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78072
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%182981
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78483
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197264
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195212
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182799
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210413
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175388
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183390
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195645
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182542
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%194981
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%193911
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211023
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175268
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78081
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183538
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%193928
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195070
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%432829
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84775
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%380721
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1182938
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1183268
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%498061
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57468
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56834
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3304437
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4115339
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19956
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%820854
11Red SkeletRena +33240%940636
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28081
11Red SkeletImp2650%3469797
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189228
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24988
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%659303
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%818196
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%339235
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138011
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190136
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27348
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11514
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11317
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11158
11Red SkeletBow40%11201
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11998
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11183
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10638
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11220
11Red SkeletMace40%9854
11Red SkeletKris40%10588
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11050
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10844
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10830
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11480
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11292
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11327
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11237
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11203
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26667
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10715
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11897
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10557
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24613
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11133
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6046
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12050
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23477
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26642
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27004
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6593
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%11029
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23497
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24744
11Red SkeletFlail20%27180
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11169
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24430
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11211
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6019
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24335
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26541
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5934
11Red SkeletGladius10%26812
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11354
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24755
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10902
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11964
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11746
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11130
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11230
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25373
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11108
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68232
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183538
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78130
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175388
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176753
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78483
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78072
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52372
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78331
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183390
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182799
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%182981
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66404
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52550
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78255
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182346
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175835
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%176984
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182542
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182446
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52590
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176440
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52685
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78081
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175268
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177063
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%432829
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193510
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194561
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%193928
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%193911
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195070
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193243
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195645
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284750
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311275
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195212
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194981
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313065
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284320
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%193931
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64552
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64695
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64933
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284415
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282655
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64957
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56834
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1183268
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1182938
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%380721
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57468
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84775
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21816
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189228
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3304437
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24988
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%820854
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19956
12Chief SkelRena +32800%940636
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%498061
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4115339
12Chief SkelImp2580%3469797
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%818196
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%659303
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%339235
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138011
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190136
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24755
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11514
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24430
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27029
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6593
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24238
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11108
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24613
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24411
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11169
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30639
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27348
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23477
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061510
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27242
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26642
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5934
12Chief SkelSpear40%26519
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6572
12Chief SkelGladius30%26812
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11050
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30619
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11237
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25373
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11292
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26667
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29822
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11130
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30425
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26183
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24335
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11133
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11158
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23497
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11203
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6046
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26541
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11183
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10830
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6075
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6019
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30688
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26393
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27004
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24744
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26679
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30852
12Chief SkelKris10%10588
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10557
12Chief SkelMace10%9854
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10902
12Chief SkelFlail10%27180
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11354
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10844
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
12Chief SkelRapier10%11029
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11230
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11220
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11211
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30594
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%646799
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%645709
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309200
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64933
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52550
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284320
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311275
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78081
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313065
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52685
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284415
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309275
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309762
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%176984
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%645976
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78483
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64957
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78130
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177063
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78255
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284750
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309511
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66404
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64552
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64695
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52372
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%309990
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282655
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52590
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78331
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645136
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68232
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176753
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78072
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%432829
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%24988
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21816
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%380721
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1182938
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56834
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1183268
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57468
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4115339
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3304437
12Dark SkullImp9240%3469797
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%820854
12Dark SkullRena +37490%940636
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%498061
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189228
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%659303
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%818196
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%339235
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138011
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190136
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1065471
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1061510
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1034588
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1037438
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1033069
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1035346
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1035104
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64695
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%646799
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311275
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%944091
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%645709
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309275
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64552
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309511
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309762
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%645976
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64933
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%941728
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284750
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645136
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284415
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313065
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64957
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309200
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%942485
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%309990
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284320
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282655
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%432829
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2340947
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3304437
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177388
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1182938
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177608
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189228
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%380721
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1183268
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4115339
12Giant OgreImp5980%3469797
12Giant OgreRena +34080%940636
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%820854
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%818196
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%659303
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%339235
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83382
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%498061
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138011
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190136
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1043149
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1035346
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1065471
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1129120
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1091265
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1040959
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1090610
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1037438
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%924263
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1035104
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1033069
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1091546
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1034588
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1061510
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%646799
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645136
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%944091
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%942485
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%645709
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%645976
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%941728
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%887626
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83382
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3304437
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2340947
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%380721
12Magic SkelImp1860%3469797
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111130
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111389
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1182938
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1183268
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4115339
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%820854
12Magic SkelRena +3740%940636
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189228
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%498061
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%659303
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%818196
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%339235
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138011
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190136
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182346
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185047
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183390
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195645
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182542
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176440
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193510
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182981
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210413
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193931
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194561
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193928
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195212
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24988
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195070
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194981
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182799
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183340
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197280
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197264
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1129120
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1035346
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%645709
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313065
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1040959
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%309990
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645136
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311275
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1035104
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%941728
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%942485
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309200
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1037438
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%944091
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%924263
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1065471
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%645976
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%646799
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309275
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1034588
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309511
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309762
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1033069
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1061510
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%432829
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2340947
12Red SkeletImp5730%3469797
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177608
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177388
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1182938
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1183268
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380721
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3304437
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4115339
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189228
12Red SkeletRena +32530%940636
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%820854
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83382
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%818196
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%659303
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%498061
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%339235
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138011
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190136
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313065
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64552
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309990
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309762
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284415
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645976
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645136
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64957
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309200
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64933
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646799
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284750
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282655
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284320
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309275
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645709
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309511
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311275
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64695
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432829
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1061510
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1065471
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1034588
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%944091
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1035104
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1033069
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1035346
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78255
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%942485
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1037438
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941728
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177063
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78331
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52550
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176984
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52590
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176753
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68232
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78130
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66404
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78483
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78072
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52685
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52372
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78081
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380721
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1182938
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1183268
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24988
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21816
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2340947
13Chief SkelImp2390%3469797
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3304437
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189228
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4115339
13Chief SkelRena +31780%940636
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%820854
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57468
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56834
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177388
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177608
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%498061
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%659303
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%339235
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%818196
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83382
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190136
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138011
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62787
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26679
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25373
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183340
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42361
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62986
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62915
13Chief SkelFlail20%27180
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27348
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42497
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30852
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30425
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42885
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196990
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26183
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62788
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24430
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26667
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24238
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26541
13Chief SkelBlade10%211023
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23497
13Chief SkelSpear10%26519
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30594
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42797
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27242
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24411
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24806
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42255
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24755
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1129120
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1061510
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1035346
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645709
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1034588
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1065471
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1033069
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1091546
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1037438
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%924263
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1091265
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1040959
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1090610
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645976
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646799
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645136
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%944091
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941728
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1035104
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%942485
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%887626
13Dark SkullImp9810%3469797
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2340947
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4115339
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3304437
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177608
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380721
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189228
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177388
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1183268
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1182938
13Dark SkullRena +32730%940636
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%820854
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83382
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%818196
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%659303
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%339235
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138011
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%498061
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190136
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62787
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42255
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195645
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197280
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193928
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42497
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62915
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193931
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42885
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185047
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62833
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195212
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193243
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197264
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195070
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193510
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194561
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196990
13Dark SkullBlade30%211023
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210413
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62986
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62788
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184290
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194981
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183340
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42497
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42038
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193911
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28081
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62948
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42361
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%817011
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%924263
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1040959
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1043149
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1034588
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%816988
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1129120
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1065471
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1090610
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1037438
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1033069
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1091546
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%816547
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%774102
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1091265
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1061510
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1035104
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1035346
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%887626
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83382
13Giant OgreImp3860%3469797
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2340947
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1182938
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4115339
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1183268
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111130
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380721
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3304437
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111389
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%820854
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%498061
13Giant OgreRena +31230%940636
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189228
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%818196
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%659303
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%339235
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138011
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190136
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182446
13Giant OgreBlade40%211023
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176984
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182542
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183538
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194561
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195645
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195070
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182346
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176440
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196990
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210413
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176753
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185047
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183390
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184290
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193510
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175268
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193243
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195212
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194981
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177063
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175835
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197280
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1296967
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%808265
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%869807
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1077635
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%816547
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1043149
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%774102
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%755340
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%808034
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1045839
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%817011
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%809400
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%763888
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1344752
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1346653
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%816988
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%810251
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%995924
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1046826
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%807345
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%414565
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1091546
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1090610
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1091265
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3304437
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2340947
13Magic SkelImp900%3469797
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4115339
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380721
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113262
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113525
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1183268
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1182938
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%820854
13Magic SkelRena +3390%940636
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100758
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72361
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%659303
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%818196
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%339235
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138011
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%498061
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177063
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78331
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176984
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313065
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52590
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64933
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66404
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78483
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309275
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190136
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175388
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309762
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311275
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309511
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309990
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%817011
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%763888
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1077635
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%807345
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%816547
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%774102
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%808034
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1090610
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1043149
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1091265
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1045839
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1091546
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%808265
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1046826
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%755340
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%809400
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%924263
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1129120
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%816988
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%887626
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4115339
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2340947
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3304437
13Red SkeletImp2210%3469797
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1182938
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380721
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111389
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1183268
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111130
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100758
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%820854
13Red SkeletRena +3750%940636
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189228
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%339235
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83382
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%818196
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%659303
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190136
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138011
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%498061
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182446
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52372
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66404
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176753
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193911
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183538
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193510
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176440
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193931
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182981
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183390
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175268
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177063
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182799
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175388
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78483
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78331
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52590
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182542
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52550
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193928
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78072
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52685
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195645
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176984
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1129120
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%924263
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1061510
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1040959
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1037438
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1035346
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1035104
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1033069
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1065471
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1034588
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%944091
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%645136
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%942485
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645976
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646799
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%645709
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%941728
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1090610
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1091265
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1091546
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1043149
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309990
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309275
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%313065
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309762
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309511
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%311275
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%309200
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432829
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%887626
14Chief SkelImp4100%3469797
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2340947
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3304437
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1183268
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1182938
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%380721
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83382
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4115339
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189228
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177388
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177608
14Chief SkelRena +31300%940636
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%820854
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111389
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%111130
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%818196
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%659303
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%498061
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%339235
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138011
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190136
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182799
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194981
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182346
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197280
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183340
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182446
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193928
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175388
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193911
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197264
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193931
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193510
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183390
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196990
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195645
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193243
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210413
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176440
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195070
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175835
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183538
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175268
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182542
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194561
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185047
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1077635
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%807345
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1090610
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1046826
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%817011
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%809400
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%995924
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1043149
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%763888
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1091546
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%816547
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1091265
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%816988
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%774102
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%808034
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%808265
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%755340
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1045839
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1129120
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%887626
14Dark SkullImp10540%3469797
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2340947
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3304437
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4115339
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380721
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1183268
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111130
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111389
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1182938
14Dark SkullRena +33450%940636
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%820854
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83382
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189228
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100758
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%659303
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%818196
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%339235
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138011
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%498061
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190136
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175268
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52550
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182446
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52685
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193928
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177063
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64552
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183538
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176753
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68232
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66404
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182799
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78255
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182346
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78081
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182542
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175388
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193911
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64933
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78483
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78130
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183390
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194561
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176440
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175835
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64957
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52372
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78331
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64695
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78072
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193510
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182981
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176984
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193243
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52590
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24988
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1296967
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%808034
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1077635
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%755340
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%807345
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1344752
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1046826
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1346653
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%809400
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%869807
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%763888
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%810251
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1043149
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%808265
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%817011
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1045839
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%816547
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%816988
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%774102
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%995924
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%414565
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1091546
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1090610
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1091265
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2340947
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4115339
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3304437
14Giant OgreImp3660%3469797
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113525
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1183268
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%113262
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380721
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1182938
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72361
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100758
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%820854
14Giant OgreRena +31520%940636
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%818196
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%659303
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%339235
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138011
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190136
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309200
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309990
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52685
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176753
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78130
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66404
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64933
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%498061
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175388
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282655
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52550
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78081
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78331
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68232
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309762
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309511
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176440
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64552
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78483
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175268
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52590
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177063
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284750
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309275
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175835
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78072
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176984
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284415
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52372
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78255
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64695
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284320
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311275
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64957
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313065
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425896
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1344752
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1387426
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%810251
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1046826
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1388926
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1045839
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1032634
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1424219
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1434816
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%869807
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1028566
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1386672
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1077635
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1423688
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1296967
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027824
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%995924
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1346653
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1344617
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1178334
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763604
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%808265
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%808034
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%763888
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%816988
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%809400
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%755340
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%816547
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%817011
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%807345
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%774102
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2340947
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3304437
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113525
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1182938
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113262
14Magic SkelImp650%3469797
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1183268
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4115339
14Magic SkelRena +3360%940636
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116035
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88120
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%820854
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100758
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%659303
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%818196
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72361
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%339235
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138011
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%498061
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190136
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1032634
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1077635
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%808034
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1434816
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%810251
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%808265
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1344752
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1028566
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1045839
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027824
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%807345
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1423688
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1296967
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425896
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1046826
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%809400
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1424219
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%869807
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1178334
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%755340
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%995924
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1346653
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%763888
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%414565
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1043149
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%816988
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%817011
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%816547
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%774102
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2340947
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4115339
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113262
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113525
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1183268
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3304437
14Red SkeletImp1880%3469797
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1182938
14Red SkeletRena +31070%940636
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%820854
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72361
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88120
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100758
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%659303
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%818196
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%339235
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138011
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190136
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78255
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%498061
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52685
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68232
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646799
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66404
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645976
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311275
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309200
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78483
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78072
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64933
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309511
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%942485
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309990
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645136
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52372
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309762
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64695
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64552
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284415
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52590
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64957
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284750
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941728
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282655
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78331
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%944091
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284320
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%816547
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1129120
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1091265
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1091546
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1043149
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1090610
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%774102
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%817011
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%816988
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1077635
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1034588
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1065471
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1035104
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1035346
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1033069
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1037438
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1040959
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1061510
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%924263
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%807345
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%763888
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1046826
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1045839
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%809400
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%808034
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%755340
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%995924
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%887626
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%808265
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3304437
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2340947
15Chief SkelImp3880%3469797
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4115339
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83382
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111389
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380721
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111130
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1183268
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1182938
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%820854
15Chief SkelRena +31310%940636
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189228
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%818196
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%659303
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100758
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%498061
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%339235
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138011
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190136
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193911
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182799
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175268
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182446
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193510
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184290
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195212
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176984
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183538
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194981
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183340
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176440
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182346
15Chief SkelBlade30%211023
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176753
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64695
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193928
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68232
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175835
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78483
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64552
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193243
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52372
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64933
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175388
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182981
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185047
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52550
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196990
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183390
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52590
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78130
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194561
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24988
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182542
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64957
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78255
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195070
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52685
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195645
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66404
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78072
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177063
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78081
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1296967
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1344752
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1178334
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1346653
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%995924
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1077635
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%763888
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1045839
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%816547
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%774102
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%808034
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%807345
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1046826
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%869807
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%810251
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%816988
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%817011
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%755340
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%808265
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%809400
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%414565
15Dark SkullImp19560%3469797
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4115339
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3304437
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2340947
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1183268
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1182938
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113525
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380721
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113262
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%820854
15Dark SkullRena +33750%940636
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72361
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100758
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88120
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%818196
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%339235
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%659303
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138011
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%498061
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190136
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176753
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78483
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309511
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176440
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309990
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64695
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313065
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311275
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284415
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78331
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309762
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52372
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309275
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78072
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52550
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284320
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78255
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52590
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282655
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52685
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176984
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64933
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175268
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177063
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645976
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309200
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284750
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64957
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78130
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175835
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68232
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78081
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175388
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66404
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24988
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%995924
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027824
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1344752
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1178334
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1423688
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1424219
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1046826
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1032634
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1028566
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%869807
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1045839
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1388926
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425896
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1387426
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434816
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%810251
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1386672
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1346653
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1077635
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1344617
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1280446
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1296967
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763604
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2340947
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4115339
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3304437
15Giant OgreImp4330%3469797
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113525
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1183268
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113262
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%681220
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1182938
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681741
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116035
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%820854
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72361
15Giant OgreRena +31760%940636
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88120
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100758
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%659303
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%818196
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%339235
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%498061
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138011
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190136
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1065471
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282655
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309762
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1037438
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313065
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284320
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1035346
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309200
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1034588
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1033069
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1035104
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646799
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645136
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311275
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284750
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%942485
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645709
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309511
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061510
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645976
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941728
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309275
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309990
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64695
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%944091
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64957
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64933
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284415
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1527094
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1508233
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1104762
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1186328
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1184782
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1185377
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425896
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401746
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1402488
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1344617
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1028566
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1388926
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027824
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1424219
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1423688
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317935
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1280446
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1032634
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1386672
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1317309
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1335268
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1387426
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434816
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1178334
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763604
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4115339
15Magic SkelImp1280%3469797
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2340947
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3304437
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1296967
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1346653
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%810251
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%681220
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681741
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1182938
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1183268
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1344752
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%869807
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%820854
15Magic SkelRena +3510%940636
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100758
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96345
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72361
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88120
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%659303
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%818196
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116035
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%339235
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%498061
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138011
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79709
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061510
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%942485
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1129120
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309762
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309275
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1037438
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190136
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1040959
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284320
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%944091
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1035346
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941728
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1033069
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1065471
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64933
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309990
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1346653
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1387426
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1386672
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1344617
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1296967
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1032634
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1028566
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317935
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1317309
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1178334
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401746
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425896
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1335268
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1344752
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027824
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434816
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1280446
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1388926
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1423688
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%869807
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%810251
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1424219
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1402488
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763604
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1077635
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%995924
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1046826
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1045839
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2340947
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3304437
15Red SkeletImp2700%3469797
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681741
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1182938
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%681220
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1183268
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4115339
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100758
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88120
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%820854
15Red SkeletRena +31120%940636
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116035
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72361
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%659303
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%339235
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%818196
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138011
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%498061
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190136
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309275
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%942485
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309200
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1037438
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1065471
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309511
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%944091
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311275
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941728
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284320
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645976
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313065
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282655
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284415
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1034588
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645136
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1040959
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1035104
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1035346
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309762
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309990
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1033069
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284750
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645709
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646799
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1077635
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%816988
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%755340
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%808034
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%817011
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%808265
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%995924
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%809400
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%807345
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%816547
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1045839
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1046826
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%763888
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%774102
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%810251
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%869807
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1043149
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1091546
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1090610
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1091265
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1032634
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027824
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1178334
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1296967
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1346653
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1028566
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1344752
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%887626
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%414565
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2340947
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3304437
16Chief SkelImp12990%3469797
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113262
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113525
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1182938
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1183268
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4115339
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111130
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111389
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100758
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%820854
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380721
16Chief SkelRena +35420%940636
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88120
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83382
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%659303
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189228
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%818196
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%498061
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%339235
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72361
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%138011
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190136
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52550
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52372
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64695
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64552
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176753
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177063
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646799
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78255
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66404
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309990
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176984
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309200
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78130
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78072
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68232
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52590
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78081
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78331
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197264
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176440
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309762
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175835
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78483
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193243
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185047
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64933
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52685
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195212
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64957
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182542
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183390
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175388
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193510
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284320
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193911
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175268
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193931
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195645
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645976
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182346
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182446
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%645136
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313065
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284415
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645709
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309511
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182981
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24988
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282655
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284750
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182799
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194981
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194561
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183538
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195070
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309275
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193928
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425896
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1032634
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1335268
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1280446
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317935
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1424219
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1344617
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%810251
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1028566
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1317309
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%869807
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1386672
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%995924
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1346653
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1387426
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1178334
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027824
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1388926
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1423688
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1344752
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434816
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1296967
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763604
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2340947
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3304437
16Dark SkullImp33520%3469797
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%681220
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1182938
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681741
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1183268
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100758
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4115339
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88120
16Dark SkullRena +316420%940636
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%820854
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72361
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116035
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%659303
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%818196
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%339235
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138011
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190136
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%498061
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64695
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941728
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284415
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284320
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645709
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313065
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061510
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311275
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646799
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309762
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64933
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1065471
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645976
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645136
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282655
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1035346
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309200
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1035104
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1033069
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309990
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1034588
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64552
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284750
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64957
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309511
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309275
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%942485
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%944091
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1037438
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83382
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1527094
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1184782
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1186328
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1104762
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1508233
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1185377
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1344617
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1423688
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1424219
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1335268
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317935
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434816
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425896
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1388926
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1032634
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1386672
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1280446
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1402488
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1387426
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1028566
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027824
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1317309
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1178334
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401746
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763604
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4115339
16Giant OgreImp25030%3469797
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2340947
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3304437
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1296967
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%869807
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1344752
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%810251
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1346653
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1183268
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681741
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1182938
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%681220
16Giant OgreRena +39640%940636
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%820854
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72361
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100758
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96345
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88120
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%116035
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%818196
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%659303
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%339235
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138011
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%498061
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79709
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190136
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1129120
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1035104
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1037438
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%944091
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941728
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309511
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1040959
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1035346
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309762
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%924263
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645709
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%942485
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309275
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1065471
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1033069
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1061510
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309200
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645136
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1034588
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645976
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309990
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646799
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284750
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284415
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282655
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284320
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66404
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311275
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64933
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313065
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83382
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1411010
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1508233
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%752060
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1104762
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1184782
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1022865
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%752482
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1385641
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1040128
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1023578
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1384320
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1023319
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1067746
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%799632
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1021466
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1040489
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1186328
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%800593
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1527094
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1020362
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%809973
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1245164
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1019530
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1039015
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1185377
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1917257
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1317309
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1335268
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2425793
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401746
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317935
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1280446
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1402488
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2340947
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3304437
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1182938
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681741
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%681220
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1183268
16Magic SkelRena +32090%940636
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%820854
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116035
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4115339
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96345
16Magic SkelImp1160%3469797
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122809
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%818196
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%659303
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100019
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%339235
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%498061
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138011
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79709
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190136
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1045839
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1046826
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%816988
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%763888
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%808265
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1090610
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1129120
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1043149
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%924263
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1091265
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%808034
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%816547
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%817011
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%809400
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%755340
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%807345
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1077635
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1091546
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%774102
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100758
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1067746
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1022865
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401746
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1040128
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1019530
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%809973
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1023319
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1387426
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1335268
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317935
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1021466
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1186328
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1023578
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1402488
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1104762
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1527094
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1039015
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1317309
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1388926
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1508233
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1040489
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1344617
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1280446
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1184782
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1386672
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1020362
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1185377
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1917257
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2340947
16Red SkeletImp13810%3469797
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%681220
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1183268
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681741
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1182938
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4115339
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3304437
16Red SkeletRena +36200%940636
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%820854
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%100019
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72361
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96345
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%659303
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116035
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%818196
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%339235
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138011
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88120
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79709
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%498061
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190136
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1035104
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1090610
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%924263
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1043149
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1091265
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1065471
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1040959
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645136
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1091546
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645709
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1037438
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1034588
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1033069
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645976
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646799
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1035346
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061510
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941728
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%942485
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1129120
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%944091
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83382
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690333%1032634
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter690283%1425896
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689863%1280446
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689763%1027824
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688783%810251
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688483%1423688
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor688003%1178334
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage687263%1434816
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots687253%1346653
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686453%1344752
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686433%1028566
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow686143%1296967
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685783%1424219
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685513%1344617
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow685163%1388926
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684783%1387426
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684443%869807
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682963%1386672
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst453052%1077635
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452392%1045839
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450492%995924
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449632%1046826
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395412%763604
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319191%1402488
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316891%1335268
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316641%1401746
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316031%1317309
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315301%1317935
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116710%2340947
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97440%3304437
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92260%4115339
17Chief SkelImp82320%3469797
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777190%681741
17Chief SkelDevils Key75980%1183268
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775870%681220
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75190%1182938
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44460%116035
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40880%88120
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640770%113262
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640370%113525
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100758
17Chief SkelRena +339710%940636
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739560%820854
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33920%72361
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13770%659303
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13260%818196
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%339235
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%498061
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7280%138011
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%190136
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1033069
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282655
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309200
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645976
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%944091
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1035346
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1034588
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309511
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309762
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313065
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1061510
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941728
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1065471
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1035104
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%942485
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645709
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284750
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646799
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284415
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309275
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309990
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311275
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284320
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1037438
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%645136
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64552
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1040959
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64695
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64933
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64957
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83382
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189228
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2410554%1185377
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2402604%1104762
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2402284%1508233
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2397814%1184782
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2397004%1527094
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2391604%1186328
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1317092%1386672
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1316092%1388926
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1313292%1028566
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1312722%1425896
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1309362%1344617
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1308762%1387426
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1308622%1317309
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1308552%1027824
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1307932%1280446
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1307812%1402488
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1307312%1423688
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1306502%1032634
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1306292%1317935
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1306222%1335268
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1305472%1424219
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1305142%1401746
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304832%1434816
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1299072%1178334
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5993332%763604
17Dark SkullImp312951%3469797
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307160%4115339
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299780%2340947
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239220%3304437
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220370%869807
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218720%810251
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217510%1346653
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217310%1296967
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217300%1344752
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197700%1182938
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195690%681741
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195120%681220
17Dark SkullDevils Key193650%1183268
17Dark SkullRena +3123780%940636
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100760%820854
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93120%100758
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90550%72361
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83620%96345
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88120
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53430%116035
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37790%659303
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37680%818196
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28670%339235
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18690%138011
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%498061
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79709
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11970%190136
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1129120
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1040959
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%924263
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309275
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1037438
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%309990
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1065471
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309200
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%944091
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645976
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%646799
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1035104
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%942485
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645136
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%941728
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1033069
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309762
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645709
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1034588
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309511
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2740%1035346
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1061510
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66404
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284750
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282655
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284320
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284415
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64933
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313065
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311275
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189228
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83382
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694672%1067746
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650552%1386672
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650072%1019530
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650042%1020362
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650042%1402488
17Giant OgreDragon Spear649492%1040489
17Giant OgreElemental Mace649132%1184782
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649012%1186328
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648992%1280446
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648482%1023319
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots648302%1401746
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm648032%1424219
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647822%1508233
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647812%1021466
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647612%1387426
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow647302%1388926
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647002%1425896
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646852%1104762
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646612%1344617
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction646152%1423688
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646062%1527094
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645972%1317309
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645972%1022865
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645762%1434816
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask645532%1335268
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants645132%1317935
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644882%1023578
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644622%1040128
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots644392%1039015
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor644362%1185377
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489752%1917257
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147750%2340947
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796800%681220
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796240%681741
17Giant OgreDevils Key95390%1183268
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94860%1182938
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4115339
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61730%3304437
17Giant OgreRena +359500%940636
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748450%820854
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48050%116035
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88120
17Giant OgreImp38990%3469797
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96345
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18990%818196
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18500%659303
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14170%100019
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%339235
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72361
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138011
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79709
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190136
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%498061
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1043149
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1035346
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1033069
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1091546
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%944091
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1061510
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1129120
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%942485
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%924263
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1040959
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1037438
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941728
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1091265
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1090610
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1035104
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1034588
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1065471
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189228
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83382
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240553%1263815
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227332%1040128
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226582%1257826
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226552%1040489
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226182%752482
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226142%800593
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226012%2085616
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225942%1411010
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225572%2087072
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225392%809973
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225182%1023578
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225102%1022865
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225002%1021466
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224972%1385641
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224932%799632
17Magic SkelRune Blade224732%2083704
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224732%1067746
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224692%2086331
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224642%1039015
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224332%1019530
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224212%1023319
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223972%1020362
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223652%752060
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223622%2088311
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223552%1245164
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222122%1384320
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163822%1917257
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91711%1186328
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90991%1184782
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90041%1527094
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89971%1104762
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89771%1185377
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88551%1508233
17Magic SkelSpirit +181891%2425793
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548271%2340947
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47741%4115339
17Magic SkelSpirit +040520%1062084
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3304437
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732540%681220
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731340%681741
17Magic SkelDevils Key31200%1183268
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1182938
17Magic SkelImp27870%3469797
17Magic SkelRena +320920%940636
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122809
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716710%820854
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219381
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96345
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%100019
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%818196
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%659303
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%339235
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%138011
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79709
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%190136
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%498061
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%808265
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%816547
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1077635
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1091265
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%817011
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1046826
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1090610
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%755340
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%808034
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%807345
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%809400
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1045839
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1043149
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%763888
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%995924
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1091546
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%774102
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%869807
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%816988
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%810251
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72361
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83382
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100758
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500203%1411010
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475702%1040489
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473262%1019530
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472702%1385641
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472632%1023578
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472342%1020362
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472162%800593
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471992%1104762
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471772%1021466
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471412%1040128
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470832%752060
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470602%1527094
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469462%1508233
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469332%752482
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469042%1186328
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468982%1023319
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468472%1401746
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468442%1402488
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468412%1184782
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468232%1067746
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468222%1384320
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467912%799632
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467782%1185377
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467652%1039015
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467222%1022865
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466892%809973
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325992%1917257
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158031%2425793
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598170%2340947
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3304437
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79190%1386672
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79120%1388926
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78830%1317935
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78750%1387426
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78460%1317309
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78430%1280446
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77810%1335268
17Red SkeletImp68960%3469797
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63610%1182938
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763250%681220
17Red SkeletDevils Key62700%1183268
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761970%681741
17Red SkeletRena +341130%940636
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34020%4115339
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732340%820854
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28580%88120
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24910%122809
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116035
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13440%96345
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%818196
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%100019
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11940%659303
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%339235
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138011
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79709
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190136
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%498061
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10557
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6046
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11203
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11480
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9854
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10613
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11237
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1061510
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11317
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6593
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11050
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6019
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10830
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10902
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11133
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11183
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6572
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11964
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11354
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11327
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11169
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11201
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10844
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11230
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11897
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10561
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10638
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11211
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13013
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11514
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11998
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6075
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11292
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10715
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10588
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5934
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13147
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18832
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5435
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13002
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11746
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11220
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19550
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5420
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12050
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1182938
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4293
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380721
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1183268
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1699
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138011
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%659303
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%820854
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%498061
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%940636
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%339235
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23477
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24744
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11050
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24613
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11183
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24430
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26667
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1061510
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6019
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24411
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26642
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26812
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11317
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6075
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24755
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11203
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5934
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11211
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26541
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11327
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25373
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11480
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24806
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6046
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11292
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11133
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11514
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24335
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26679
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6572
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11169
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11230
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380721
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1182938
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5435
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24238
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1183268
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%820854
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%659303
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%940636
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5420
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138011
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27180
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24430
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6572
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24613
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24755
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6019
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11203
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11480
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27348
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27004
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26519
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1061510
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24744
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26667
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23477
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24411
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27242
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11230
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24335
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25373
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11183
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11292
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5435
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5934
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11211
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27029
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11327
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26541
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24238
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11169
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6075
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26679
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11133
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11050
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26812
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11514
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1182938
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10557
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11237
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6046
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380721
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10588
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11201
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1183268
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10844
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11354
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11317
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6593
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24806
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10613
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820854
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26642
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9854
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10902
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10830
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11220
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%940636
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62986
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27004
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312993
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27180
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30619
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42885
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30841
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42038
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30688
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42361
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27242
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62833
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62787
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29822
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62788
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27348
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30852
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30325
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42497
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30594
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62915
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30425
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42255
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26519
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27029
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26183
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62948
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42797
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30639
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42497
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380721
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17254
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55211
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1183268
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1182938
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498061
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%820854
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54867
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3304437
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3469797
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%940636
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28081
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8337
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%659303
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190136
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%339235
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138011
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182446
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182799
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64933
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78081
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182346
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284320
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1183268
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175388
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78331
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66404
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183390
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195212
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312993
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26812
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23477
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27348
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30852
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26679
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24744
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30841
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27242
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30425
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24755
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26519
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24411
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27004
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26541
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30688
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24430
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30639
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24613
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25373
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26642
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29822
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24806
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27180
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24238
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24335
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27029
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30619
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26183
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26667
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30594
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26393
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6019
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11230
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6572
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11133
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11292
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6046
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11183
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1061510
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11480
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11514
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11317
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1182938
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11327
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5934
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1183268
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11211
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11203
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6593
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380721
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5435
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6075
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11050
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5420
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11169
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%940636
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%820854
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%659303
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1699
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%498061
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138011
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%339235
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%818196
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4115339
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3304437
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8337
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6075
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24806
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24744
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11203
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11050
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24613
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11327
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24430
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11183
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11169
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11220
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12050
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10902
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11292
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11480
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11237
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11354
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11211
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11998
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10588
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24238
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24755
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11317
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061510
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13013
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24411
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11230
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10715
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11514
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10844
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4293
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6046
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18832
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10561
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11746
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10557
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5934
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1182938
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11201
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24335
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5435
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11133
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6572
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10638
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13147
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6019
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13002
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19550
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10830
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%820854
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11897
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1183268
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%940636
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380721
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11964
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9854
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5420
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3304437
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10613
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312993
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62788
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195645
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210413
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184290
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197264
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62787
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62833
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211023
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194981
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196990
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42497
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42255
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194561
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42361
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195070
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193928
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42797
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42497
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42885
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62915
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193243
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185047
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197280
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193931
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183340
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30325
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42038
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62948
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193911
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193510
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62986
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195212
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30425
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30619
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30688
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84775
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30841
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30594
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29822
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30639
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30852
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27029
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26393
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27348
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1182938
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27004
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27180
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26183
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26519
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55211
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1183268
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27242
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54867
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380721
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4115339
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%820854
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%940636
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3469797
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24988
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3304437
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19956
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%498061
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%818196
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138011
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28081
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%339235
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%659303
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190136
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11514
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11169
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312993
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30619
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30425
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26183
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62986
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62788
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62915
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30852
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26393
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30841
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27242
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30639
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27029
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62787
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30325
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42038
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30688
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42361
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23477
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42255
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29822
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30594
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62948
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27004
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26519
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62833
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27180
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27348
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42885
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42497
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1183268
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380721
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1182938
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17254
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11292
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5435
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24335
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5420
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26667
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6075
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24613
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54867
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55211
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11133
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6046
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5934
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24744
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6019
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26642
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25373
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24755
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6572
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6593
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26812
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11230
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24411
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24238
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3304437
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24806
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26679
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26541
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%940636
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28081
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%820854
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3469797
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%339235
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8337
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%498061
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4115339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%659303
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312993
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42885
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62788
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183340
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210413
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42497
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30325
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30639
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185047
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197280
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30594
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62787
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42255
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62915
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42038
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29822
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42497
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42797
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30688
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30425
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62948
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197264
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62986
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211023
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184290
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30619
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62833
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42361
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196990
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17254
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3469797
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1183268
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54867
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380721
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1182938
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55211
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%940636
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%820854
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28081
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%498061
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8337
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3304437
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19956
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%818196
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%339235
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%659303
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190136
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138011
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9854
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10561
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11746
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11897
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11964
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10557
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11158
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10613
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12050
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312993
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211023
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42255
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194561
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62788
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42797
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42497
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194981
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193931
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193928
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210413
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62986
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62787
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193510
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193911
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185047
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42885
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195212
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197280
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62833
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183340
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197264
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196990
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30325
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195645
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62948
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42361
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195070
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184290
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42497
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193243
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42038
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62915
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30594
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29822
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30852
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30639
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30688
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84775
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30841
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30425
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27004
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26519
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30619
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55211
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26393
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26183
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27180
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380721
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27348
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1182938
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54867
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27242
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1183268
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27029
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24988
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3469797
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%940636
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28081
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3304437
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%498061
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8337
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4115339
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%818196
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820854
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%659303
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11317
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190136
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19956
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%339235
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432829
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193911
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78255
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182346
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182542
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183390
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177063
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78072
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194561
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68232
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193243
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195212
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175388
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193510
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78331
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78483
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176984
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182799
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195070
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176440
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78130
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193931
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52685
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182446
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195645
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176753
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197264
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52550
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183538
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193928
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66404
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194981
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78081
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182981
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175835
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52590
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175268
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52372
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84775
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3304437
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56834
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57468
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380721
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1183268
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1182938
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%940636
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28081
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%820854
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189228
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19956
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498061
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%818196
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%339235
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%659303
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4115339
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3469797
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24988
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138011
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190136
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432829
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646799
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1035104
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313065
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941728
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309762
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1034588
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1035346
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284415
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1065471
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1040959
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1129120
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309990
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64933
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177388
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645976
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312993
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182346
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183390
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194561
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183538
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182446
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183340
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185047
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195070
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175268
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184290
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197264
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197280
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182799
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193510
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211023
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194981
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175835
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182542
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193931
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196990
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195212
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193911
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210413
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193928
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193243
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182981
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175388
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176440
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195645
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84775
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1182938
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55211
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380721
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1183268
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54867
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28081
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%940636
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%820854
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3469797
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19956
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3304437
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24988
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%659303
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%498061
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%339235
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%818196
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4115339
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138011
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6572
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11169
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11203
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6046
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190136
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24335
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11183
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11327
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312993
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184290
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27029
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62948
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26183
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42885
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30619
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42361
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42038
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62833
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62787
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30325
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42255
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29822
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62788
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42497
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62915
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185047
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62986
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30594
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30841
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30639
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30688
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42797
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26393
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26519
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42497
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30425
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30852
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23477
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17254
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24430
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183340
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24411
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27242
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6593
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6572
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24755
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26667
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26642
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27004
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24744
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24335
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1183268
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27180
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27348
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25373
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24238
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1182938
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24806
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24613
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26541
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380721
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26812
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54867
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26679
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55211
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%940636
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%820854
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8337
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3469797
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3304437
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28081
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%339235
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%498061
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%659303
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432829
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68232
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177063
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183390
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78130
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182981
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313065
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175835
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52550
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175268
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78072
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78331
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64957
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64933
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52372
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175388
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176440
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78483
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182799
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282655
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311275
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284320
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176753
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182542
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64695
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64552
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182346
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78255
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284750
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52685
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183538
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78081
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176984
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284415
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52590
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182446
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66404
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21816
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3304437
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1182938
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189228
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193243
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193510
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193928
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1183268
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193911
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56834
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57468
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%940636
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4115339
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380721
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195070
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3469797
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194561
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%820854
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24988
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%818196
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19956
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%659303
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%498061
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138011
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190136
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11292
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11108
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312993
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197280
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210413
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182981
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78072
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175388
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175835
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197264
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193911
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193243
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195645
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176753
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193931
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176984
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193928
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182346
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194561
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183538
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183390
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84775
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196990
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195212
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195070
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78255
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193510
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182446
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182799
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78331
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194981
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1182938
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175268
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177063
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78130
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78081
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182542
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211023
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176440
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380721
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78483
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3304437
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4115339
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19956
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57468
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1183268
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3469797
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%940636
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189228
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432829
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64552
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175388
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193243
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182981
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183538
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64957
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193928
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194561
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78072
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52550
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78331
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52685
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66404
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176440
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176984
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182446
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78081
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193510
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52590
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175268
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64695
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182542
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68232
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78255
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52372
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78483
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183390
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176753
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182799
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64933
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193911
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175835
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177063
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78130
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21816
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56834
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1183268
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57468
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3304437
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1182938
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380721
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19956
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%820854
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%940636
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189228
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24988
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%339235
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138011
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%659303
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11158
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190136
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11317
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432829
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175268
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78072
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78483
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311275
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64933
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182799
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313065
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284750
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78255
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78331
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176440
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182542
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64552
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182446
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78081
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175835
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66404
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282655
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175388
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78130
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183390
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52685
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52590
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182346
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64695
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183538
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176753
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177063
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64957
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284415
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52372
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182981
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176984
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52550
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68232
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284320
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21816
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1182938
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3469797
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193243
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56834
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1183268
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380721
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57468
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193911
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193928
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194561
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193510
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195070
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189228
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%940636
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24988
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%820854
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%498061
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19956
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%818196
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%659303
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%339235
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3304437
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190136
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138011
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23477
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24430
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30425
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24335
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27242
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24411
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26642
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27180
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27029
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26393
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26183
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30841
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26679
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11108
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11158
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6593
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27004
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11169
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11514
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6075
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26667
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30639
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11183
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30594
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5934
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29822
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24613
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6572
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26541
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24744
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25373
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27348
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30852
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11050
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26519
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309275
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%944091
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645136
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311275
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313065
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432829
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284750
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284320
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1040959
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284415
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309200
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1065471
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1061510
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1035104
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941728
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1037438
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645709
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282655
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646799
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%942485
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309762
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%924263
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309511
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1034588
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645976
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309990
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1035346
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1033069
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2340947
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380721
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1183268
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177608
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177388
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1182938
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189228
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%820854
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83382
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%940636
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%498061
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%659303
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%818196
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138011
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%339235
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3304437
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190136
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4115339
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30594
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3469797
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27180
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%809400
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1077635
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032634
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1028566
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%869807
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1045839
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1183268
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%414565
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64695
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941728
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432829
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52372
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52685
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64933
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309200
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284320
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309762
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645136
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311275
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64957
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645976
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309990
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52550
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68232
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282655
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309511
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%944091
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%942485
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646799
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64552
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66404
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313065
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284415
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645709
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309275
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52590
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284750
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21816
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1182938
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177608
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380721
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177388
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1183268
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24988
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189228
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%820854
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%940636
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%498061
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3304437
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%659303
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%818196
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%339235
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3469797
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138011
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190136
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42497
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26519
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62833
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30841
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62915
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30325
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30594
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42885
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27004
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42255
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62986
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42497
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26393
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27242
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62948
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4115339
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78072
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52685
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432829
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78130
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193931
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78331
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176984
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193911
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194981
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78081
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183538
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176440
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194561
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182799
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176753
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193243
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193510
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182981
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182446
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197264
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175835
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66404
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68232
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177063
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52550
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175388
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182542
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84775
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78255
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52590
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78483
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52372
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193928
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182346
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195645
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56834
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380721
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1183268
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195212
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57468
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195070
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3304437
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1182938
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4115339
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%820854
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%498061
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%940636
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1040959
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1129120
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1034588
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1043149
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%924263
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1061510
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1037438
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1035346
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1035104
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1091265
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1033069
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1065471
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1090610
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1091546
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645136
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%944091
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%942485
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645976
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646799
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941728
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645709
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%887626
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3304437
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2340947
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380721
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3469797
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111130
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83382
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1182938
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1183268
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111389
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%940636
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%820854
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%498061
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189228
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%818196
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%339235
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138011
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%659303
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195070
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176440
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175388
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195212
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4115339
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190136
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1065471
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432829
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1061510
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284750
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%944091
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%942485
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284415
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645136
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313065
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1037438
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941728
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645976
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311275
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309990
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284320
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1040959
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645709
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309762
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309200
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309511
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309275
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1035346
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646799
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1033069
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1035104
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1034588
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282655
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2340947
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380721
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1182938
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177388
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177608
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1183268
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3304437
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%820854
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%940636
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189228
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4115339
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3469797
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83382
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%818196
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%659303
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%339235
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138011
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%498061
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190136
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42255
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29822
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62986
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30425
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62788
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30639
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183340
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62948
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30594
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%211023
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30841
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62787
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42497
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42038
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197280
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42497
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42885
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62833
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30619
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42361
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185047
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30852
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197264
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30688
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210413
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184290
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62915
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42797
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196990
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30325
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19956
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28081
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8337
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves771890%817011
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield771660%1090610
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants771020%816547
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow770560%1043149
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves770260%774102
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog769860%924263
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star769420%1091265
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash768680%1065471
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask768150%1091546
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration767600%1129120
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor767370%1034588
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor767270%1040959
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude767080%1061510
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield766930%1037438
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection766920%816988
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots766000%1033069
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword765780%1035346
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff763400%1035104
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3573250%887626
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172350%2340947
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127550%83382
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113530%1182938
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111140%111130
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110730%111389
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110670%1183268
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109870%380721
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria95280%3304437
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78940%3469797
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel74140%4115339
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757660%820854
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356570%940636
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41820%189228
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19330%498061
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11500%659303
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11200%818196
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8930%339235
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5790%138011
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3490%190136
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193510
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183538
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%177063
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197280
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196990
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193911
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176984
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183390
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195070
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182346
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185047
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195212
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183340
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175268
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176753
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193928
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194981
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175388
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211023
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184290
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193243
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182799
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175835
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210413
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194561
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182446
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182981
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176440
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193931
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197264
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182542
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195645
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28081
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19956
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24988
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst918710%1077635
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab898910%763888
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow857820%1043149
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow855190%809400
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection855140%816988
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves854280%755340
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask854090%1091546
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots854070%807345
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield853420%1090610
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield852630%1046826
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter852330%808265
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog852190%924263
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants852180%1045839
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration851970%1129120
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star851170%1091265
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword850280%808034
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves849240%817011
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants848550%816547
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves847020%774102
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3587520%887626
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175830%2340947
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4115339
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115320%380721
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114500%1182938
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5114490%111130
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113960%1183268
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112280%111389
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71970%3469797
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70690%3304437
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358510%940636
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757060%820854
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44650%100758
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43350%189228
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14020%659303
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13160%818196
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11140%83382
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10990%339235
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6570%138011
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4270%190136
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%498061
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193928
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195070
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78331
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%193911
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175268
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176753
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52590
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78255
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176984
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182446
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78130
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68232
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182981
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194981
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182542
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177063
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195645
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182799
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52685
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52372
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183390
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78081
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78483
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194561
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175388
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52550
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193931
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175835
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78072
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176440
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66404
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193510
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182346
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183538
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195212
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193243
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19956
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24988
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1344617
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1032634
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1346653
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%807345
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434816
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%809400
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1028566
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425896
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%808265
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1296967
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11620%1077635
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11560%808034
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%995924
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11530%810251
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1178334
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027824
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1344752
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1045839
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%869807
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%755340
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1423688
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1046826
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%763888
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1424219
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%414565
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2340947
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3304437
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113262
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113525
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1183268
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1182938
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3469797
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%820854
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%940636
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88120
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4115339
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%116035
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72361
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%339235
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%818196
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100758
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%659303
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138011
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190136
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%498061
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52372
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645136
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309511
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52590
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%944091
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284750
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645709
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309200
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64933
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309990
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64957
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309762
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%942485
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284415
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313065
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645976
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941728
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66404
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52685
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282655
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309275
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64695
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24988
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1245164
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1385641
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2087072
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1104762
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3304437
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1384320
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1411010
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2088311
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%681220
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2085616
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2086331
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1183268
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2083704
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1917257
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317309
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1040128
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%799632
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1023319
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%809973
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116035
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1040489
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186328
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1039015
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2425793
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1185377
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%659303
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3469797
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732475%1296967
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots690314%1346653
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688094%810251
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688004%1046826
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687424%1344752
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687384%755340
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686904%808034
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686744%1077635
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686564%869807
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686454%808265
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686404%807345
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686294%809400
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686264%817011
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685074%816547
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684124%1043149
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684034%995924
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683214%816988
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683004%763888
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682904%774102
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants681154%1045839
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493013%414565
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193031%1183268
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192161%1182938
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151591%2340947
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696901%113262
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113525
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195681%380721
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79611%3304437
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59490%3469797
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4115339
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%820854
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349730%940636
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72361
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35790%189228
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32750%100758
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27650%83382
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%818196
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%659303
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%339235
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%138011
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190136
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%498061
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175835
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282655
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64957
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175388
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175268
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284750
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176753
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182799
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52550
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52372
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64552
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182346
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52685
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78331
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52590
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78483
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311275
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284320
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313065
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176440
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284415
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183390
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177063
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64933
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68232
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64695
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182446
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78255
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78130
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78081
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183538
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66404
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182542
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176984
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182981
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193510
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193928
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193243
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194561
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19956
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195070
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193911
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24988
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668591%1129120
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607991%1040959
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605501%944091
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605351%646799
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605071%645976
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604961%1035346
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604491%924263
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604001%1035104
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603961%1037438
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603781%942485
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603361%941728
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603111%1091546
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603051%1061510
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602751%1090610
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602021%645136
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601871%1091265
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601381%645709
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600741%1034588
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600281%1065471
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599991%1033069
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505861%887626
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154570%2340947
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115260%4115339
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101510%1183268
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3469797
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499400%177608
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99370%1182938
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177388
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195870%380721
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69550%3304437
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65350%189228
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%820854
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351140%940636
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19080%83382
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%498061
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%659303
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%818196
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%339235
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138011
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190136
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42361
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197280
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62788
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195645
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193243
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184290
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62915
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185047
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195070
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193931
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62833
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42885
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42797
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183340
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42038
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194981
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193510
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211023
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62787
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62986
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197264
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42255
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195212
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42497
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42497
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62948
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194561
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210413
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196990
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193911
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193928
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8337
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28081
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24988
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19956
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1386672
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1028566
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1317309
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1032634
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401746
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1344617
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1346653
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1424219
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1335268
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425896
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1344752
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434816
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1423688
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1280446
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1178334
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1296967
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317935
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027824
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1508233
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1527094
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1402488
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1388926
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1387426
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763604
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3469797
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2340947
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4115339
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1046826
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1077635
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1045839
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%869807
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%995924
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%810251
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1183268
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1182938
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%681220
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681741
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3304437
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%820854
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%940636
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100758
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96345
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116035
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72361
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88120
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%818196
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%339235
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%659303
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138011
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%498061
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190136
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645976
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309990
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282655
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1065471
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284415
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1037438
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944091
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1296967
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%755340
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%763888
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%816988
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%808265
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%810251
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%995924
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%869807
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%817011
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1043149
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%816547
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%809400
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%774102
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1344752
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%807345
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1045839
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1346653
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1077635
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%808034
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1046826
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%414565
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1091265
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1090610
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1091546
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2340947
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113262
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1182938
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113525
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380721
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1183268
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%820854
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%940636
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4115339
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72361
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3304437
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%659303
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%818196
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%339235
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100758
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3469797
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138011
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190136
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284415
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282655
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175268
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52685
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78255
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284750
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52550
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78072
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311275
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309762
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1387426
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1178334
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%810251
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1028566
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1032634
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%995924
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1077635
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1346653
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1296967
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425896
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1344617
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434816
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1045839
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1423688
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1046826
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1388926
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1424219
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%869807
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027824
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1344752
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1386672
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1280446
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763604
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2340947
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4115339
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113262
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1183268
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1182938
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%681220
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113525
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681741
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%820854
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%940636
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116035
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3304437
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3469797
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72361
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100758
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88120
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%498061
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%659303
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%818196
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%339235
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138011
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190136
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941728
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284320
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%942485
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309511
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1035104
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64695
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313065
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64933
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646799
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309990
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309762
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284750
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282655
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1034588
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061510
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309200
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1037438
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%944091
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1035346
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64957
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1065471
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645976
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309275
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284415
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645709
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645136
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1424219
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1296967
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1317309
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1386672
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1508233
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1388926
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1423688
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1527094
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1028566
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1344617
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425896
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1032634
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434816
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1402488
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1178334
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401746
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317935
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027824
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1344752
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1280446
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1387426
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1346653
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1335268
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763604
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2340947
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%995924
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%810251
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%869807
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1077635
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1046826
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1045839
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3469797
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%681220
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681741
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1183268
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1182938
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%820854
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%940636
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100758
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3304437
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4115339
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96345
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116035
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88120
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72361
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%659303
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%818196
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%339235
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138011
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190136
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%498061
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1040959
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645976
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941728
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309511
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1065471
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313065
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1037438
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284750
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309200
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645136
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061510
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%944091
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284320
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646799
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309275
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%924263
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1033069
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309990
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1034588
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645709
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%942485
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284415
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1035346
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311275
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282655
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309762
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1035104
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1411010
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1186328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%799632
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1104762
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1184782
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%752060
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%800593
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1021466
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401746
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1019530
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1527094
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1185377
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1508233
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%752482
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1385641
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1023319
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1384320
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1402488
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1022865
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%809973
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1040489
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1020362
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1039015
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1040128
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1067746
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1023578
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1917257
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2425793
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2340947
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3304437
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3469797
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%681220
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1182938
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681741
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1183268
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1280446
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1386672
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317935
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1388926
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1317309
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1387426
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1335268
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%940636
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%820854
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88120
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122809
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4115339
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116035
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96345
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%818196
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%659303
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100019
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%339235
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79709
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138011
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190136
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%498061
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5814881
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5496920
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5493615
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3885891
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3253148
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5494572
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5817824
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2565391
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5589881
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3198664
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2425793
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1830064
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3304437
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219381
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1832603
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3469797
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681741
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4115339
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1062084
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1182938
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190136
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1183268
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1865223
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1067746
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1917257
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1040489
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1020362
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1387426
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1021466
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1317309
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1344617
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1184782
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1040128
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1527094
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1335268
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1402488
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1388926
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1104762
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1280446
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1022865
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1186328
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1039015
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1185377
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434816
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401746
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1023578
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1019530
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1424219
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1423688
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1508233
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425896
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1023319
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1386672
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317935
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2340947
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1182938
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681741
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1183268
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%681220
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%940636
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3304437
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%820854
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88120
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116035
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96345
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4115339
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100019
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%818196
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%659303
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%339235
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3469797
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72361
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138011
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79709
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%498061
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190136
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1091265
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1043149
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1091546
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061510
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1033069
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1035346
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1034588
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1065471
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%924263
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1090610
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1035104
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1040959
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1037438
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%944091
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941728
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%942485
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1129120
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189228
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434816
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1032634
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1346653
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1045839
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425896
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1077635
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1178334
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%995924
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1423688
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%869807
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%810251
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1046826
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%763888
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%808034
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027824
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1344752
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1296967
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1424219
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1028566
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%755340
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%807345
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%808265
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%809400
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%414565
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2340947
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113525
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1182938
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1183268
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113262
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%774102
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%816547
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%817011
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1043149
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%816988
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3304437
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%940636
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%820854
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3469797
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4115339
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88120
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72361
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100758
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%818196
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%659303
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%339235
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138011
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190136
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%498061
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941728
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%942485
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309990
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646799
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313065
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309275
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64695
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309511
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645709
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645136
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52590
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284320
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52550
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284750
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52372
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66404
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%944091
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78255
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68232
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52685
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311275
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309200
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309762
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645976
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284415
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282655
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78483
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24988
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78331
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78130
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1865223
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1832603
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1830064
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2088311
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1385641
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2087072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%800593
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1245164
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2086331
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1257826
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2083704
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%752060
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%752482
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1384320
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1263815
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%799632
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1411010
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2085616
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%809973
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1917257
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2425793
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1022865
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1067746
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1040128
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1040489
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1020362
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1019530
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1039015
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1021466
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1023319
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1023578
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2340947
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1062084
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681741
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1183268
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1182938
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%681220
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3469797
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3304437
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4115339
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%940636
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%820854
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100019
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219381
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122809
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96345
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%659303
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%818196
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%339235
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138011
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79709
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190136
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1346653
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1178334
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1344752
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1296967
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%498061
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%763888
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%808034
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%809400
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%816547
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%808265
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%869807
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1045839
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%807345
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%995924
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%816988
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%755340
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%817011
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%774102
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1077635
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%810251
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1046826
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72361
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots458814%800593
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm458544%1019530
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves457684%809973
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots455544%1020362
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots454404%799632
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6357593%1917257
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear309983%1040489
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants307623%1386672
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves307023%1387426
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace306813%1184782
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves306723%1402488
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves306583%1104762
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots306523%1039015
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm306523%1280446
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm306373%1021466
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots306243%1401746
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor306243%1185377
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow306153%1022865
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants305943%1508233
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark305663%1067746
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor305423%1023578
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor305163%1023319
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants304703%1317935
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves304693%1317309
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask304143%1335268
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow303323%1388926
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants303233%1040128
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves303183%1527094
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction302393%1186328
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5106171%2340947
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye71851%1182938
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771291%681741
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770821%681220
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69481%1183268
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4115339
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria60271%3304437
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3469797
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344930%940636
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736410%820854
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25960%88120
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20030%116035
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18250%100019
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16380%96345
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9610%659303
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9250%72361
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8830%818196
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7020%339235
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5310%79709
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%498061
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4140%138011
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2860%190136
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1043149
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1035346
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1065471
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%924263
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%816547
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1091265
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1035104
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%817011
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1033069
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1091546
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1034588
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%816988
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1129120
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1061510
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%774102
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1040959
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1090610
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1037438
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83382
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492960%1917257
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477050%1385641
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476030%1384320
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475990%1023319
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475420%2088311
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475150%2086331
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474550%1245164
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474120%1067746
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473970%752060
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473870%1040489
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473800%1411010
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473430%2085616
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473340%1023578
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473190%752482
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473050%1021466
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1039015
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472950%2087072
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472900%809973
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472770%2083704
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472670%1020362
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471880%799632
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471370%1019530
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471220%1186328
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1185377
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470960%1184782
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470410%800593
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470320%1022865
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467100%1040128
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246200%2425793
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150540%2340947
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1183268
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797790%681220
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97770%1182938
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796280%681741
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3304437
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4115339
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3469797
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%940636
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%820854
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116035
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219381
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100019
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122809
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%818196
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96345
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%659303
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%339235
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79709
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138011
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190136
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%498061
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1077635
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%763888
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%816988
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%755340
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%869807
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%808265
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%774102
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%816547
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%808034
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1090610
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%809400
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1091265
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%807345
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1043149
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%817011
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1091546
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1046826
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%995924
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1045839
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%810251
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100758
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83382
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1174781%1832603
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1169471%1865223
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1169411%1830064
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1029491%2087072
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1029391%800593
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1028661%752060
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1027080%1245164
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1024870%1257826
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1024820%1411010
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1024560%2085616
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1024210%809973
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1023930%1263815
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1023750%799632
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1023120%2088311
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1022830%2083704
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1022790%752482
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1022420%1384320
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1021980%1385641
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1019810%2086331
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6772160%1917257
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1379250%2425793
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants295750%1040128
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm293440%1021466
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear293320%1040489
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor293270%1023578
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor293120%1023319
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow292750%1022865
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots292170%1039015
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm291680%1019530
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark291160%1067746
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots288420%1020362
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5233530%2340947
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0189990%1062084
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4115339
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151600%681741
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151270%1182938
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150020%1183268
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150010%681220
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103550%3304437
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394930%940636
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82480%100019
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776760%820854
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57540%96345
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56580%3469797
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50060%219381
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36200%122809
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22780%818196
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22660%659303
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17720%339235
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11790%79709
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11570%138011
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6870%190136
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1296967
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%498061
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1346653
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1344752
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1178334
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%763888
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%995924
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%808265
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%817011
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1045839
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%808034
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%774102
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%809400
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%816988
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1010%807345
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%755340
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1077635
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%816547
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%869807
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%810251
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1046826
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72361
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88120
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100758
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804151%2565391
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799861%1865223
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793211%1830064
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791861%5496920
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790871%5493615
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789661%5589881
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3885891
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785871%1832603
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784291%3253148
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777331%5494572
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2425793
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469820%2086331
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2088311
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466760%2083704
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1257826
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1263815
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2087072
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2085616
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2340947
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3469797
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3304437
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1062084
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4115339
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681741
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1183268
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%681220
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1182938
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122809
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%940636
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219381
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%820854
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%339235
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%659303
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%818196
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%498061
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%138011
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79709
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190136
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14261228
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1140
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11270641
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4689994
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4115339
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3304437
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3198664
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3469797
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2425793
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2340947
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%498061
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1062084
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%820854
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%940636
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%818196
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190136
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1832603
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%339235
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3885891
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79709
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099095%1830064
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096335%1245164
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094415%1257826
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093995%2087072
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093615%1832603
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093375%1865223
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092715%1411010
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092475%3253148
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092145%1384320
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2088311
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091665%2083704
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091615%2565391
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091505%2086331
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090355%1263815
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089715%2085616
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088725%3885891
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084285%1385641
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635423%1917257
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2425793
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4115339
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190101%2340947
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3304437
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3469797
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1062084
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%681741
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1183268
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1182938
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%681220
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%940636
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100019
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763290%820854
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%122809
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219381
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%659303
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%818196
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%339235
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10300%138011
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%498061
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79709
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190136
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1077635
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027824
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1296967
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1423688
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1046826
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1387426
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1045839
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%810251
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1388926
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1028566
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1344617
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1032634
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1434816
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%995924
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1178334
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%869807
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1424219
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425896
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1346653
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1344752
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1386672
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%816988
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%817011
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%809400
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%763888
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%807345
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%774102
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%808265
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%808034
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%755340
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100758
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%816547
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116035
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88120
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72361
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon458941%1411010
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6456361%1917257
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots440381%799632
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor439391%1023319
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor437861%1185377
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction437161%1186328
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots436741%800593
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants436251%1508233
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark436171%1067746
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter435721%1385641
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves435371%1402488
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants435351%1040128
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm435001%1019530
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace434791%1184782
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow434771%1022865
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots434491%1401746
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots434461%1384320
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor433201%752482
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants432361%752060
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear432101%1040489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm431791%1021466
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots431541%1039015
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves431341%1104762
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots431001%1020362
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor430891%1023578
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves430871%809973
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves429291%1527094
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1224810%2425793
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5138550%2340947
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89830%1183268
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89070%1182938
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788840%681220
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788430%681741
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87690%3304437
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3469797
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73440%1388926
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73120%1386672
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73120%1335268
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73050%1387426
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72920%1280446
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72760%1317309
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71490%1317935
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356430%940636
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745900%820854
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27420%88120
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23850%4115339
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21380%122809
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116035
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13840%96345
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12490%100019
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11670%659303
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11540%818196
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8700%339235
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6220%79709
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5920%138011
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3210%190136
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%498061
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45198612%5817824
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45197812%5496920
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45191912%3885891
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45176212%5589881
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45145012%5493615
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45144912%5814881
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45127412%5494572
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71281943%3198664
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1629712%2425793
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548351%3304437
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel540911%4115339
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3469797
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5385191%2340947
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316511%1062084
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265591%1865223
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265041%2565391
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263631%3253148
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249171%1183268
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247881%1182938
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246961%681741
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246071%681220
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154800%940636
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126630%820854
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%498061
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37820%659303
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37670%818196
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29250%339235
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20190%138011
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18870%79709
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11390%190136
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%809973
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1039015
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401746
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317935
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1040489
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1067746
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1387426
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1386672
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1021466
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1186328
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1402488
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1020362
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1335268
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1104762
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1527094
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1040128
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1023578
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1185377
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1280446
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1508233
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1344617
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1317309
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1022865
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1388926
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1023319
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1019530
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1184782
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100019
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96345
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72361
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116035
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88120
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1033069
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282655
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%309990
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1040959
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309200
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%659303
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313065
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1034588
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1065471
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%818196
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061510
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645976
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309762
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1035104
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%941728
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284320
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%944091
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284750
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1037438
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646799
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%942485
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645136
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309511
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309275
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284415
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%432829
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311275
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1035346
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%645709
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%339235
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177608
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1182938
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2340947
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4115339
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177388
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190136
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1183268
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3304437
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380721
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%820854
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3469797
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%940636
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189228
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%818196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1917257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%659303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1335268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1067746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1104762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1023319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1388926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1032634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1028566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1387426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1386672
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1040128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1021466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317935
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1424219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1186328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1423688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1040489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1184782
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1280446
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1344617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1039015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1022865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1185377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1023578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1027824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1317309
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1508233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1527094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1402488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%339235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2340947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%681220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1183268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3304437
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1182938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%820854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%940636
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3469797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4115339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88120
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96345
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116035
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79709
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100758
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%807345
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1077635
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%818196
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%763888
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1043149
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%808265
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1129120
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%774102
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1091546
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1046826
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1045839
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%808034
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%755340
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%816547
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%817011
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%887626
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%809400
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%995924
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1091265
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1090610
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%659303
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%816988
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%339235
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1182938
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2340947
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1183268
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190136
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4115339
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%820854
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111389
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380721
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111130
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3304437
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%940636
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3469797
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76812
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189228
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100758
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78483
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83382
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1077635
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%887626
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots400%807345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1046826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1043149
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%995924
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%808034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%763888
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%816547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1090610
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%818196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%755340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%659303
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1091265
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%816988
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%808265
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1091546
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%817011
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1129120
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%809400
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1045839
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%774102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2340947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%339235
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190136
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4115339
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1182938
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1183268
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111389
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100758
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3469797
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3304437
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%820854
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%940636
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%818196
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1424219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%810251
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1046826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1032634
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1178334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1387426
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1344752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%659303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%995924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1388926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1425896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves830%869807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1423688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1045839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1027824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1296967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants790%1386672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1434816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%763604
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst760%1077635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1028566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1346653
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1344617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1183268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%339235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2340947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1182938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%816988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4115339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%816547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%807345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%817011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%808265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab160%763888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%774102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%808034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%755340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%820854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3469797
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%809400
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%940636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3304437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100758
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1034588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1090610
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1040959
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%817011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1129120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%774102
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1061510
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1091265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%818196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%816547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1035104
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask370%1091546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1033069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%887626
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%924263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1035346
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1043149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1065471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%659303
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1037438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%816988
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%339235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83382
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2340947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190136
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4115339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3304437
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1182938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1183268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3469797
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189228
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%820854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%940636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193931
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%808265
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1077635
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%816988
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1090610
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1046826
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%869807
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1091546
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%763888
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%810251
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%995924
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%774102
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1043149
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%808034
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%817011
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%809400
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%755340
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1091265
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1045839
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%887626
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%818196
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%816547
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%807345
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%659303
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%339235
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2340947
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3469797
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1182938
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113525
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380721
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111389
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1183268
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113262
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%820854
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190136
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138011
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111130
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189228
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%940636
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3304437
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100758
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83382
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%498061
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4115339
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76812
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78483
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%818196
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763604
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%659303
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1280446
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%869807
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434816
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1424219
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1425896
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1346653
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1344617
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1402488
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1028566
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1335268
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%810251
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1032634
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1317935
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%339235
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1387426
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1027824
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1317309
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1178334
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1388926
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1344752
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1401746
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1386672
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1423688
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1296967
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2340947
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%681741
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%681220
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1046826
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1183268
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3304437
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190136
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%820854
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1077635
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1182938
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%995924
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1045839
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88120
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%940636
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72361
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4115339
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116035
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3469797
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309762
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76812
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284750
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%659303
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%818196
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%432829
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52372
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78331
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313065
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64695
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284320
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176440
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284750
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309990
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78130
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64957
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309200
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68232
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52550
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177063
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284415
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66404
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64552
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175268
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311275
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309275
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78255
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78483
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309762
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176984
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309511
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176753
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78072
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78081
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64933
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175835
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282655
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175388
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52590
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%339235
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190136
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21816
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56834
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%820854
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1182938
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3469797
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380721
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189228
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3304437
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57468
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138011
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%940636
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%24988
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4115339
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76812
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1183268
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%818196
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%810251
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1346653
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow280%1296967
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%659303
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%763604
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1032634
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%869807
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1387426
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434816
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1280446
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027824
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317309
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%339235
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425896
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1344752
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1028566
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1344617
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1178334
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1335268
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%995924
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317935
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1386672
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1423688
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1424219
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1388926
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2340947
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%681220
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1182938
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%820854
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3304437
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%940636
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100758
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681741
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190136
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72361
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1183268
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4115339
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88120
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1077635
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%924263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%809400
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1043149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%817011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1045839
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1090610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1046826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%807345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%818196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%808265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants450%816547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%763888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%774102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%755340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1091546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%808034
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%816988
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1129120
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%659303
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1091265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%887626
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%339235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2340947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3304437
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3469797
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1182938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190136
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1183268
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189228
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%940636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4115339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%820854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100758
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots592%1401746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1104762
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1023319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1388926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1434816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1039015
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1185377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1067746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1022865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1040128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1917257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%818196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1387426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1186328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1344617
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1021466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1424219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1527094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1023578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%659303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants462%1317935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1040489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1317309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1280446
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1184782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1423688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1019530
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1020362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1508233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1386672
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1402488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1335268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%339235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2340947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1183268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190136
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1182938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3304437
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%681220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3469797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88120
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%940636
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4115339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79709
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116035
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1090610
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%818196
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432829
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%942485
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52590
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%659303
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309511
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284415
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%309275
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646799
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645976
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941728
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64552
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%339235
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66404
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68232
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284750
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78130
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52550
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78255
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282655
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311275
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64957
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52372
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309200
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78331
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645136
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78483
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313065
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64933
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78081
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645709
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309990
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309762
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64695
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%944091
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78072
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52685
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21816
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380721
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56834
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1182938
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177388
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1183268
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177608
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190136
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%820854
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57468
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24988
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%138011
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4115339
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3469797
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76812
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189228
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30841
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27242
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62948
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3304437
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29822
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%940636
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27029
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%818196
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%944091
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%659303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645976
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432829
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1065471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%309990
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%924263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1035346
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309762
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645136
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1129120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%941728
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1037438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1034588
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061510
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309200
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1033069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1035104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1040959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%942485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%339235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2340947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1182938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190136
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189228
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3304437
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1183268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%940636
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%820854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4115339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%818196
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%659303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432829
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061510
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1037438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1065471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1034588
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%942485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941728
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309762
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%944091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1035346
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1033069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1035104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1040959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2340947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%339235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1182938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1183268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177608
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4115339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76812
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189228
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%940636
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%820854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3304437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30688
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%818196
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432829
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%659303
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1037438
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1035104
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645709
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%942485
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1065471
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309511
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646799
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313065
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1033069
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309200
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284320
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1035346
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64552
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64695
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309990
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1061510
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1034588
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%944091
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64957
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645136
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284750
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311275
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309275
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284415
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282655
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%645976
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309762
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64933
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941728
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%339235
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2340947
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4115339
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1182938
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1183268
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3304437
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177388
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177608
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189228
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3469797
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380721
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190136
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138011
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%820854
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%940636
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76812
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%995924
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%869807
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1032634
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1386672
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1387426
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul970%659303
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1344617
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1346653
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless920%818196
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1028566
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1424219
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1335268
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1178334
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1344752
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1280446
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425896
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317935
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1317309
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027824
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%763604
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1434816
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1296967
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1423688
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1388926
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%810251
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%339235
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%681220
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2340947
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681741
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190136
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100758
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%940636
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1182938
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3469797
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1183268
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138011
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%820854
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72361
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116035
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4115339
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3304437
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88120
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498061
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76812
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941728
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%942485
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64552
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944091
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309511
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2088311
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2085616
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%818196
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1263815
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2086331
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1917257
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor520%752482
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2087072
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1021466
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1067746
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1020362
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1023319
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm470%1019530
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants460%1245164
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1411010
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%752060
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1040128
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%659303
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1023578
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots420%1039015
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1040489
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1257826
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%799632
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots410%1384320
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2083704
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%809973
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1385641
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow340%1022865
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%800593
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1186328
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2425793
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1527094
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2340947
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1184782
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%339235
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1104762
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants170%1508233
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3304437
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1185377
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681741
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1062084
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190136
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1183268
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%681220
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1182938
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%820854
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3469797
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%940636
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138011
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100019
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219381
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122809
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96345
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%810251
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4115339
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1022865
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%659303
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1182938
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1023578
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1402488
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%807345
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%817011
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1043149
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%755340
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration974%1129120
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1045839
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1046826
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%818196
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%763888
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%774102
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%809400
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%924263
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul833%659303
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1091546
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1090610
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1091265
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%808034
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1077635
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%816988
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%808265
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%887626
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%816547
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%339235
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190136
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111389
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2340947
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380721
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1183268
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111130
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1182938
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3304437
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4115339
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138011
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3469797
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%820854
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189228
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%940636
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83382
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194981
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76812
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100758
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1296967
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1178334
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1346653
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1344752
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%818196
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%774102
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%808265
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1045839
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%659303
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1046826
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%808034
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%755340
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1077635
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%809400
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%817011
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%763888
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%810251
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%869807
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%807345
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%816988
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%816547
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%995924
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%414565
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%339235
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3304437
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3469797
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1182938
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190136
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2340947
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113525
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4115339
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113262
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380721
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1183268
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%940636
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%820854
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309990
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72361
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138011
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100758
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282655
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1061510
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1040959
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1037438
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%817011
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%887626
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%924263
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1034588
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%816547
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%774102
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%659303
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1065471
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1129120
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1035104
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1091546
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1035346
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1033069
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%818196
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%816988
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1043149
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1091265
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1090610
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%339235
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2340947
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1183268
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1182938
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111130
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190136
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4115339
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380721
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83382
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111389
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3469797
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%820854
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76812
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189228
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3304437
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%940636
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138011
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185047
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175835
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182346
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%774102
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%818196
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1045839
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%869807
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%995924
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%755340
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%817011
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%809400
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%414565
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%659303
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1043149
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%763888
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%808034
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1346653
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%810251
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1077635
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%816988
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%807345
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%808265
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%816547
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1344752
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%339235
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1046826
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2340947
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1296967
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1183268
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1182938
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3304437
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113262
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380721
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190136
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4115339
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%940636
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113525
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83382
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3469797
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72361
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189228
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%808034
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%774102
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%810251
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1344752
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1046826
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%817011
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1043149
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%869807
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1077635
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1045839
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1296967
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%763888
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%995924
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%755340
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%807345
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%808265
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%809400
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%414565
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%816988
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%816547
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%659303
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%818196
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1346653
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1183268
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2340947
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190136
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%339235
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1182938
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113262
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3304437
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3469797
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113525
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%820854
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100758
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4115339
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%940636
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76812
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189228
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83382
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183538
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72361
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1040959
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1091546
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%809400
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%807345
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%774102
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1043149
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%763888
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%755340
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%808265
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1129120
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%816547
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1091265
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%924263
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1090610
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%816988
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%808034
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%659303
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%817011
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%818196
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%887626
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%339235
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1035346
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1065471
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2340947
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1037438
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1061510
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1034588
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1183268
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190136
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4115339
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3304437
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1033069
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1035104
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380721
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111389
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111130
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3469797
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1182938
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%820854
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83382
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%940636
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76812
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194561
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78255
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%816988
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1346653
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%763888
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1043149
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%808034
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%816547
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%774102
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%869807
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%807345
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1046826
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1045839
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow450%809400
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%818196
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%817011
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%810251
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1077635
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%755340
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1344752
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%995924
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%808265
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%414565
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1296967
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%659303
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%339235
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2340947
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1182938
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113262
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190136
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1183268
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380721
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113525
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100758
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4115339
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%820854
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72361
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%940636
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3469797
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3304437
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83382
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1185377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%818196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1917257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%752482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1023578
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1186328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1402488
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1040128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1019530
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1020362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1022865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1023319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1527094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%799632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%809973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1039015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1508233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1280446
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1021466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1317309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317935
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1335268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1040489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1104762
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%800593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%752060
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%659303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1067746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1184782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%339235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2425793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3469797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2340947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1183268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1182938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190136
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%681220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4115339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681741
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96345
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88120
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%940636
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%820854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122809
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%818196
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1386672
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1424219
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763604
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%659303
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1388926
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1346653
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%810251
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1296967
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%995924
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027824
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1028566
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1178334
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1387426
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow750%1032634
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1077635
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434816
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1344617
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%869807
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1046826
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction640%1423688
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1344752
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1045839
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1425896
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%339235
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4115339
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%808265
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2340947
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%817011
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1182938
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%774102
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%816547
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%763888
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1183268
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%807345
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3304437
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%816988
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113262
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190136
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%808034
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%809400
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113525
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%755340
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%940636
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138011
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88120
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%820854
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72361
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100758
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3469797
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116035
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%818196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%659303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52590
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193243
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78331
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68232
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194561
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182981
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52550
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176753
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182446
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%339235
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78255
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1182938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57468
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1183268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%940636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3469797
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%820854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%498061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4115339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3304437
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%818196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1917257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm610%1280446
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%659303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots550%1344617
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1423688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1424219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1434816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1186328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1335268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants480%1040128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1067746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1039015
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1317309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1028566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1040489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1021466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1022865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1388926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1402488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1184782
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317935
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1387426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1027824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1527094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1104762
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1023578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1401746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1023319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%339235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1508233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1425896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1185377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1386672
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2340947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%681220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3304437
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1183268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%940636
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1182938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4115339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%820854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116035
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3469797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%924263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72361
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434816
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%995924
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1424219
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%869807
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1296967
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%808034
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%810251
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425896
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1045839
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%763888
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032634
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%414565
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1178334
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%818196
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%659303
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1046826
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027824
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1346653
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%755340
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%809400
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1423688
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%807345
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1028566
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%808265
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1077635
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1344752
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%339235
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2340947
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190136
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%817011
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1183268
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1043149
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113262
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%816988
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113525
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%816547
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1182938
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%774102
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%940636
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4115339
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88120
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3469797
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72361
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3304437
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138011
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%942485
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%820854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%818196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%869807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763604
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%659303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%810251
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027824
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1387426
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1335268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317935
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1280446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1386672
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1401746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1424219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1388926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1317309
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1423688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1178334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1402488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1296967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow420%1032634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1346653
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1344752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1344617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1028566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%339235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3304437
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1182938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2340947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1046826
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%995924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1077635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1045839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%681220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%940636
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1183268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%820854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116035
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4115339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72361
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100758
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3469797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88120
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%498061
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%818196
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1034588
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%944091
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1091546
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star420%1091265
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1035104
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1040959
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%924263
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1061510
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1037438
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1035346
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%941728
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1129120
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%942485
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646799
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%659303
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645136
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%645709
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1033069
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1065471
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1090610
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645976
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%887626
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%339235
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2340947
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%380721
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1183268
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190136
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177608
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189228
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177388
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%940636
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4115339
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1182938
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138011
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3304437
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3469797
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%820854
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%414565
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434816
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1077635
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%995924
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%818196
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1046826
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1344752
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%809400
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1346653
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%808265
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1028566
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1423688
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1032634
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%659303
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1178334
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1296967
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%808034
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425896
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%755340
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027824
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%810251
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%763888
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%807345
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1424219
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1045839
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%869807
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1344617
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%339235
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4115339
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2340947
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3469797
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113262
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1183268
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190136
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113525
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%820854
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1182938
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%940636
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138011
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3304437
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72361
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100758
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116035
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88120
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309200
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52372
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76812
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1508233
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1185377
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1104762
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1527094
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction854%1186328
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%818196
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1184782
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%659303
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1027824
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763604
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1317309
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1423688
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage523%1434816
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1424219
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1387426
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1028566
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1178334
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1386672
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401746
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1402488
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1335268
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1388926
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317935
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1425896
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1280446
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1032634
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1344617
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%339235
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2340947
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1183268
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1182938
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681741
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3304437
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190136
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1296967
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%810251
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4115339
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%869807
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1344752
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%681220
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%940636
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138011
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%820854
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72361
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1346653
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%498061
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3469797
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88120
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76812
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96345
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1035104
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116035
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065471
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1037438
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%942485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1359777%818196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1015485%659303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst770344%1077635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3713834%887626
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves690014%995924
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask688934%1091546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star688774%1091265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword688234%808034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter687524%808265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow687354%809400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield687164%1046826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves687084%755340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab686954%763888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection685694%816988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves685374%774102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants685214%1045839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots684804%807345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow683564%1043149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants683424%816547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield682584%1090610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves682154%817011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration680814%1129120
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life304472%339235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5214061%2340947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation202171%190136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134401%1182938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1134141%380721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132681%111389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key131261%1183268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5130231%111130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102191%4115339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82520%3469797
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770880%820854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368900%940636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65470%3304437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55290%138011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48290%189228
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30250%100758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18350%83382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6410%498061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%193911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm920%193928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182981
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194561
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19956
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1571646%818196
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1178504%659303
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6827253%1917257
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream749423%1263815
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots719253%799632
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor717533%1023319
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor717383%1023578
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon716493%1411010
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor716383%752482
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants715923%1040128
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants715873%2088311
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff715823%2085616
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow715483%1022865
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark715453%1067746
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots715133%1020362
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants715063%752060
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots715033%1384320
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots714923%800593
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants714683%1245164
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm714553%1021466
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves713533%809973
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves713513%1257826
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor713443%2087072
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade712693%2083704
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm712553%1019530
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots712293%1039015
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow712223%2086331
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter711433%1385641
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear710223%1040489
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1407122%2425793
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life356461%339235
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction287231%1186328
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor286951%1185377
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves285971%1527094
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves285791%1104762
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace285671%1184782
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants282801%1508233
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247361%2340947
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation233921%190136
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204241%1062084
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153451%1183268
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152401%681741
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151941%1182938
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149321%681220
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398360%940636
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783020%820854
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp78600%3469797
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74010%4115339
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66090%138011
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60780%3304437
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52460%219381
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43560%96345
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40730%122809
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37060%100019
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11270%79709
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%755340
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1077635
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%774102
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%809400
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%808034
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%995924
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%810251
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%816988
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1091546
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%763888
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1091265
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2380%1046826
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%869807
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%817011
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%808265
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1090610
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%807345
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1045839
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%816547
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1043149
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%498061
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83382
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72361
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100758
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1032456%818196
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul763835%659303
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4540493%414565
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow525583%1296967
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots497933%1346653
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants497793%1045839
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow497113%1043149
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow496883%809400
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection496203%816988
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield495983%1046826
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves495753%869807
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves495463%755340
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter494683%808265
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots494603%807345
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves494193%995924
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab493913%763888
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots493783%810251
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants493313%816547
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword493263%808034
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves492503%774102
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor492383%1344752
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves491513%817011
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst490423%1077635
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life230491%339235
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye201161%1182938
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key199261%1183268
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5163251%2340947
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154581%190136
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100161%380721
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699321%113525
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698861%113262
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91581%3304437
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3469797
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754690%820854
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353470%940636
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40460%138011
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36890%189228
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4115339
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22580%83382
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21760%100758
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19830%72361
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%498061
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177063
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52685
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78255
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284415
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78331
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78081
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183538
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64957
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182542
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52550
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64695
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176984
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175835
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175268
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284750
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182799
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183390
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66404
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284320
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68232
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78483
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282655
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182981
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64933
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175388
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311275
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313065
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182446
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78130
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176753
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52372
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52590
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78072
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176440
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182346
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64552
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193928
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193911
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194561
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193510
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195070
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24988
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19956
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76812
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless996206%818196
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745774%659303
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517703%763604
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472443%1434816
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466893%995924
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots466003%810251
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464233%1028566
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463853%1425896
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463583%1387426
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462513%1296967
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462433%1046826
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462363%869807
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461713%1344617
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461673%1388926
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst461233%1077635
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants461063%1386672
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460593%1178334
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor460223%1344752
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots460113%1346653
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459863%1423688
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm459103%1424219
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458513%1027824
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow458053%1032634
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457483%1045839
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224361%339235
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157531%2340947
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147721%190136
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697701%113262
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96831%1182938
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696671%113525
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95431%1183268
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93451%817011
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93301%755340
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92871%807345
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92031%774102
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91371%808265
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91191%816547
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90911%816988
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90761%809400
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90261%808034
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90251%763888
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4115339
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3469797
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52520%3304437
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751960%820854
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351780%940636
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40750%138011
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33480%88120
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22810%116035
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21680%100758
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17300%72361
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%498061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless439065%818196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul328764%659303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6227323%1917257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164372%1067746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155052%1388926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154592%1023319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154422%1104762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154362%1184782
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154262%1186328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154202%1434816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154102%1508233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154072%1401746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153712%1424219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153632%1022865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153382%1386672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153272%1185377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153122%1028566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152962%1040489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152782%1344617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152752%1317935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152692%1527094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152632%1039015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots152582%1027824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152502%1040128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152472%1032634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152432%1335268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152412%1425896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152272%1423688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152212%1021466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152042%1023578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm151602%1280446
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151572%1387426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151302%1402488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150962%1317309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97321%339235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568621%2340947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65631%190136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743110%681741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742750%681220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42150%1183268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42020%1182938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41460%3304437
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328170%940636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722820%820854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18190%138011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3469797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10920%96345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8000%4115339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7510%116035
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5770%72361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4450%100758
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3080%79709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1034588
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1035346
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1065471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1033069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1129120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1091265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1037438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1035104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1091546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1090610
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%944091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941728
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1040959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%924263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%942485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%498061
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%817011
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%816547
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%659303
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%809400
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1091265
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%414565
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%816988
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1344752
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1043149
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%807345
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124595%1917257
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106764%1067746
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101524%1423688
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100684%1039015
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99944%1387426
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99864%1527094
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1388926
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99464%1434816
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99364%1040489
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99294%1185377
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99274%1040128
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99164%1402488
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98794%1104762
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98784%1401746
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98744%1186328
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98694%1386672
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98594%1335268
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98554%1424219
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98544%1425896
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98184%1184782
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97104%1344617
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64032%818196
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48802%659303
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538261%2340947
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%681220
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1183268
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681741
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1182938
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%940636
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%339235
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14221%4115339
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713340%820854
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10530%3304437
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1032634
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190136
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1022865
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1023578
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1317935
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1280446
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1508233
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1028566
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9810%1023319
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1317309
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027824
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1021466
32Alpha CrusImp8970%3469797
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%138011
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96345
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88120
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116035
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4540%72361
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100758
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79709
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%498061
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1034588
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646799
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645136
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1033069
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1037438
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%924263
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1035104
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1090610
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1091546
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%944091
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1035346
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%942485
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1091265
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1040959
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941728
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645709
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83382
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061510
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1129120
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1065471
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1077635
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1045839
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1091265
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%809400
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1046826
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1043149
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1091546
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%816988
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1090610
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%817011
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%808265
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%816547
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%807345
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%808034
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%995924
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%887626
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%818196
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%659303
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2340947
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111130
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1183268
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380721
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1182938
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111389
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3304437
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3469797
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%763888
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4115339
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%339235
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1129120
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%774102
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%820854
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%755340
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%940636
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190136
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189228
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138011
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83382
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100758
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%498061
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193928
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176440
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66404
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193243
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175835
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182446
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183390
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175268
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182981
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193510
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193911
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64695
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78081
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52590
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78483
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52685
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183538
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78072
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194561
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64957
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176984
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52550
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52372
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182799
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177063
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176753
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182542
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64933
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78130
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68232
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1423688
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434816
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1424219
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1344752
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1387426
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425896
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%995924
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1045839
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1046826
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%869807
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1346653
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1077635
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1178334
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1344617
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1388926
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1386672
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763604
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%818196
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%659303
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2340947
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%809400
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%817011
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%807345
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%816988
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%808265
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%808034
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%816547
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113525
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1182938
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113262
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1183268
32Beam KnighImp2890%3469797
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4115339
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3304437
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%339235
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1028566
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1032634
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027824
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%820854
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%810251
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1296967
32Beam KnighRena +31870%940636
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190136
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88120
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138011
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100758
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116035
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72361
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%774102
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%755340
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%763888
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%498061
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7900%1263815
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7830%1411010
32BerserkerRune Blade7820%2083704
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7810%799632
32BerserkerLord Scepter7790%1385641
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7680%1832603
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7680%1384320
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7620%2088311
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7580%2565391
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7490%1245164
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7470%800593
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7470%752482
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7400%1257826
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7180%2086331
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63720%1917257
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2020%818196
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2425793
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1840%3304437
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1630%659303
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4115339
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51210%2340947
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7930%681220
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1062084
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%681741
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants760%752060
32BerserkerDevils Eye760%1182938
32BerserkerDark Breaker710%1830064
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1183268
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2087072
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2085616
32BerserkerThunder Blade630%1865223
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno470%96345
32BerserkerJewel of Life430%339235
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%122809
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%820854
32BerserkerRena +3400%940636
32BerserkerJewel of Creation390%190136
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219381
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%100019
32BerserkerApple260%76812
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos260%138011
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79709
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1346653
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%498061
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%808265
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%995924
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1077635
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1045839
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%809400
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%869807
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%755340
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%816988
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%807345
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1077635
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1091546
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%817011
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%816988
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1091265
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%807345
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1046826
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%995924
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%808265
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1043149
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%808034
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1090610
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%816547
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%869807
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%809400
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1045839
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%887626
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%818196
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%659303
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2340947
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113262
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1182938
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111389
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113525
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111130
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1183268
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380721
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%810251
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%774102
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%755340
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3304437
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%339235
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%763888
32Bloody wolRena +31830%940636
32Bloody wolImp1660%3469797
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%820854
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83382
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190136
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4115339
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189228
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100758
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138011
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%498061
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175268
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52590
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193510
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193931
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182799
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183538
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194981
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64933
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182981
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182446
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193911
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195070
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176440
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185047
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182346
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64552
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193928
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64695
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183390
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175835
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68232
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78255
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24988
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175388
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177063
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195212
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78130
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195645
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78081
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64957
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176984
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66404
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52550
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197264
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78483
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52685
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52372
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182542
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow273%4689994
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11270641
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14261228
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3304437
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8986188
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8990012
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3198664
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%659303
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%818196
32Dark ElfImp20%3469797
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4115339
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%339235
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138011
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1062084
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1077635
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1046826
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%809400
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1090610
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%817011
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%807345
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%808034
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%924263
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1091265
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1045839
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%808265
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1091546
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%816988
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%816547
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1043149
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%887626
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%818196
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%659303
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2340947
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4115339
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111389
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111130
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1182938
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1183268
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380721
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1129120
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%763888
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%755340
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3304437
32Death AngeImp2960%3469797
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%774102
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%339235
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%820854
32Death AngeRena +31930%940636
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190136
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100758
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189228
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138011
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83382
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%498061
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182346
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194981
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78130
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193243
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176984
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175268
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52372
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193911
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24988
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182981
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177063
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176440
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78081
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195212
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176753
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194561
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78483
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78331
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193931
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78255
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182799
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175388
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68232
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183390
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183538
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66404
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78072
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195070
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52590
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195645
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52550
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193510
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182446
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182542
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52685
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175835
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1386672
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1387426
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1335268
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1344752
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1388926
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1423688
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425896
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%869807
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1344617
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434816
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1424219
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1178334
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1346653
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%995924
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763604
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%818196
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%659303
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2340947
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1182938
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681741
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%681220
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1183268
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1280446
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1032634
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%339235
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1317309
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1028566
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317935
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100758
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1296967
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027824
32DrakanImp1990%3469797
32DrakanRena +31910%940636
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3304437
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%810251
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4115339
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%820854
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190136
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88120
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138011
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72361
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116035
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%498061
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311275
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645136
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941728
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309200
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1035346
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64957
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309762
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%942485
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309990
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1035104
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646799
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309275
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%944091
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282655
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645709
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309511
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313065
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1034588
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284320
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1037438
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033069
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284415
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64933
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor173014%8990012
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants170313%5817824
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants167713%5589881
32DreadfearHurricane Pants166913%8986188
32DreadfearDark Master Armor160713%5814881
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5604%5493615
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5524%5496920
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5234%5494572
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5224%3885891
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74223%3198664
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3132%3304437
32DreadfearImp2432%3469797
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2242%818196
32DreadfearSpirit +12112%2425793
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4115339
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1641%659303
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51341%2340947
32DreadfearSpirit +0971%1062084
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%339235
32DreadfearRena +3480%940636
32DreadfearJewel of Creation450%190136
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%820854
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138011
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79709
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%498061
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1040489
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1067746
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527094
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1385641
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1023319
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1040128
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116035
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%752482
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1185377
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1186328
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%800593
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1402488
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6190%1832603
32GigantisRune Blade5700%2083704
32GigantisLord Scepter5520%1385641
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5360%800593
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5340%809973
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5330%752482
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5320%1257826
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5300%1263815
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5190%2088311
32GigantisScroll of Summon5160%1411010
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5150%2086331
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5150%1384320
32GigantisDark Master Boots5110%799632
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5090%1245164
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64120%1917257
32GigantisSpirit +12350%2425793
32GigantisJewel of Bless2050%818196
32GigantisJewel of Soul1660%659303
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1040128
32GigantisDragon Spear1520%1040489
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1510%1039015
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1290%1067746
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2340947
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3304437
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1200%1019530
32GigantisDevils Key920%1183268
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1182938
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%681741
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1062084
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%681220
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4115339
32GigantisDark Breaker740%1830064
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor610%2087072
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2085616
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%752060
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1865223
32GigantisJewel of Life510%339235
32GigantisBox of Luck +7460%820854
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219381
32GigantisRena +3440%940636
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96345
32GigantisImp290%3469797
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122809
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138011
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100019
32GigantisApple220%76812
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1021466
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%190136
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1020362
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1023578
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1023319
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1022865
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79709
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1346653
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%816547
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%995924
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%869807
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%498061
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1046826
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%808034
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%817011
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1045839
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%816988
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%808265
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9127%1140
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11270641
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14261228
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4689994
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14980
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8504
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11125
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3198664
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4115339
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3304437
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2425793
32Illusion oImp1061%3469797
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%818196
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5496920
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3253148
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5589881
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5494572
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3885891
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5817824
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5814881
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%659303
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2565391
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5493615
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2340947
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1062084
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%498061
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190136
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10014
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%820854
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%339235
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138011
32Illusion oRena +3140%940636
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219381
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1182938
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681741
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1183268
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1832603
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1830064
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1865223
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79709
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309237%1344752
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307937%1178334
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306327%1346653
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144583%809400
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143933%414565
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143403%816547
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143003%1077635
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142493%816988
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142293%817011
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142283%808034
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142193%808265
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141453%1045839
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141043%995924
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140853%1046826
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139953%869807
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139173%807345
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72932%818196
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54671%659303
32Iron WheelImp45231%3469797
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543031%2340947
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39241%4115339
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33691%3304437
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32061%1296967
32Iron WheelDevils Key27471%1183268
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27311%1182938
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627141%113525
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126951%380721
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626691%113262
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15620%339235
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%820854
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14210%755340
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%774102
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%763888
32Iron WheelRena +313730%940636
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%810251
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%190136
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%138011
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72361
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100758
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88120
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%498061
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78130
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175388
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66404
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309990
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309511
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284320
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282655
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52550
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176440
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311275
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176753
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177063
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64695
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78483
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176984
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52372
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284750
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68232
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78081
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64933
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78072
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313065
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645976
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78331
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175835
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309200
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64552
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309762
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52590
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309275
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78255
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64957
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52685
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175268
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284415
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189228
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24988
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144211%808265
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143261%1344752
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143181%1346653
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143061%1046826
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142861%816547
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142231%817011
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142181%1077635
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142071%1043149
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141811%1045839
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141711%809400
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141631%995924
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141381%807345
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140661%414565
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139631%816988
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139581%808034
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138811%869807
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71050%818196
32Lizard WarDevils Key54480%1183268
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54380%659303
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53750%1182938
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541840%2340947
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380721
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626600%113262
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626490%113525
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18550%3304437
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%339235
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1296967
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%755340
32Lizard WarRena +314130%940636
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14100%810251
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14050%774102
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%820854
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13720%763888
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4115339
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190136
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9540%189228
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72361
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138011
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100758
32Lizard WarImp4730%3469797
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83382
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%498061
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284415
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177063
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78331
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182799
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176753
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284750
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52372
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176440
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182446
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176984
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175268
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78130
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52685
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78072
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182346
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182542
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64552
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282655
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311275
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78483
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182981
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64957
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183390
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64933
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78081
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66404
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78255
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52550
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284320
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175388
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194561
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195070
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52590
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68232
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313065
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183538
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64695
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175835
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193243
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193928
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24988
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193911
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19956
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193510
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%816547
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%995924
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%816988
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1077635
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%809400
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%808034
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%807345
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%817011
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1046826
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%808265
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1344752
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1346653
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1045839
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%869807
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1043149
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%414565
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%818196
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%659303
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1183268
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1182938
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2340947
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380721
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113262
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113525
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3304437
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1296967
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%763888
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%755340
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%810251
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%774102
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%339235
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4115339
32Mega CrustRena +31940%940636
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%820854
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72361
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190136
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189228
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138011
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100758
32Mega CrustImp1020%3469797
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83382
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%498061
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68232
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282655
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52685
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313065
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175835
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183538
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78072
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175388
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175268
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177063
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78255
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64933
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52550
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182542
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52590
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64695
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78130
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66404
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182981
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78081
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284320
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52372
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78483
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194561
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284750
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182346
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311275
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176440
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64957
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64552
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284415
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182446
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176984
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176753
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193243
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183390
32PersonaDark Soul Pants164614%5817824
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants162113%5589881
32PersonaHurricane Boots160813%5494572
32PersonaDark Master Pants157713%5493615
32PersonaDark Soul Helm154813%5496920
32PersonaDark Master Armor153613%5814881
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4334%3885891
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3893%3253148
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73823%3198664
32PersonaJewel of Bless2382%818196
32PersonaSpirit +11741%2425793
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%659303
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1511%498061
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51161%2340947
32PersonaSpirit +0931%1062084
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4115339
32PersonaJewel of Life490%339235
32PersonaRena +3480%940636
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%820854
32PersonaHorn of Uniria340%3304437
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190136
32PersonaImp300%3469797
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138011
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79709
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1040489
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1184782
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1104762
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527094
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%752482
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1186328
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139721%763604
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138711%1434816
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135761%1387426
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134751%1178334
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134651%1077635
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134101%1423688
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134031%1046826
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133661%1386672
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133621%1425896
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133531%1424219
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133341%869807
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133041%1346653
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132781%995924
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132541%1045839
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132451%1344617
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132291%1388926
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132091%1344752
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69410%818196
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53940%659303
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2340947
32Poison GolDevils Key27830%1183268
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627690%113525
32Poison GolDevils Eye27510%1182938
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26970%808265
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626330%113262
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26210%816547
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26200%816988
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%817011
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25850%808034
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%809400
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%807345
32Poison GolImp19660%3469797
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3304437
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4115339
32Poison GolJewel of Life16200%339235
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714490%820854
32Poison GolRena +314110%940636
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13710%1032634
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1296967
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13510%1028566
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13320%810251
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1027824
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%190136
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88120
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138011
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%116035
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100758
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72361
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%755340
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%774102
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%763888
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%498061
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125261%1917257
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93141%1067746
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90481%1040128
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89651%1040489
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89511%1402488
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89221%1401746
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89191%1388926
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88941%1434816
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88781%1344617
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88641%1425896
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88541%1335268
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88291%1185377
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88231%1424219
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87971%1423688
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87791%1186328
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87781%1527094
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1184782
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87481%1387426
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87311%1386672
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87121%1104762
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87091%1039015
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63671%818196
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49241%659303
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537620%2340947
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1182938
32Queen BeeDevils Key24160%1183268
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%681220
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723190%681741
32Queen BeeRena +314710%940636
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%339235
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4115339
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712200%820854
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3304437
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190136
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9680%1022865
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9110%1317309
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1021466
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1028566
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317935
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1032634
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1023578
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1023319
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1508233
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027824
32Queen BeeImp8240%3469797
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1280446
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%138011
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88120
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96345
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116035
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72361
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100758
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79709
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%498061
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1090610
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646799
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%944091
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1037438
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1035346
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645709
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1033069
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1035104
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1034588
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1091265
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1091546
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1040959
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%924263
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645136
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%942485
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1065471
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941728
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83382
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1129120
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061510
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154671%1434816
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147501%1178334
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146481%809400
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146461%1344752
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146451%1077635
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146001%1046826
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145711%1045839
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145571%995924
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145391%1346653
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145391%1424219
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145121%1425896
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144781%807345
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144691%1423688
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144341%808265
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142771%808034
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142761%869807
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140181%414565
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71860%818196
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53780%659303
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541820%2340947
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627730%113525
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1183268
32Queen RainDevils Eye26580%1182938
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113262
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1043149
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%817011
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23670%816547
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%816988
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20140%3304437
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4115339
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1032634
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%339235
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1028566
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027824
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1296967
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%755340
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714470%820854
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14390%810251
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14030%763888
32Queen RainRena +313720%940636
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190136
32Queen RainImp10540%3469797
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%138011
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88120
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72361
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100758
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%774102
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%498061
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78072
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309511
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309990
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282655
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284415
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52685
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645709
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64695
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284320
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68232
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309762
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941728
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64552
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284750
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64957
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78255
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309275
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52372
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313065
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78331
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%942485
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52550
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78081
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645136
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645976
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52590
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78483
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311275
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309200
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%944091
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64933
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66404
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646799
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78130
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24988
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1423688
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%807345
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425896
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%810251
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%414565
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434816
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%808034
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1344752
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%995924
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17544812%5817824
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17531612%3885891
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17503212%5814881
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17478112%5589881
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17475512%5494572
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17471212%5496920
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17433212%5493615
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455473%3198664
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243612%4115339
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227202%2425793
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215331%3304437
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3469797
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138551%2340947
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1062084
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2565391
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103181%1865223
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101401%3253148
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%681220
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681741
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88231%1182938
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87181%1183268
AidaBloody DeaRena +355270%940636
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%498061
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746190%820854
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%818196
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%659303
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%339235
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138011
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79709
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190136
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1185377
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1527094
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1020362
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1040128
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1186328
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1387426
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317935
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1317309
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1039015
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401746
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1023578
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1402488
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1104762
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1388926
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1023319
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1067746
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1386672
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1021466
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1508233
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1280446
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1344617
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1019530
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1335268
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1040489
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%809973
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1022865
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1184782
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72361
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100019
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96345
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88120
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116035
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34797014%5814881
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34779714%5494572
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34758014%5496920
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34755414%5817824
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34753214%5589881
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34742414%5493615
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866563%3253148
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864603%3885891
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754233%3198664
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3469797
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4115339
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367851%2425793
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251421%3304437
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227871%2340947
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187181%1062084
AidaBloody GolRena +392100%940636
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87480%498061
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773860%820854
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30840%659303
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30550%818196
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%339235
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190136
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138011
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79709
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1040489
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401746
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%752482
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1527094
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1023319
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1335268
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1508233
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1039015
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1021466
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1186328
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%809973
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1104762
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%752060
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1023578
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%799632
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1185377
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%800593
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1067746
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1317309
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1280446
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1022865
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1040128
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1402488
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1020362
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317935
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1184782
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1019530
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88120
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116035
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96345
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100019
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122809
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914749%3885891
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914649%5496920
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914449%5589881
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912109%5814881
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911439%5494572
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911209%2565391
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910939%5493615
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910799%5817824
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907829%3253148
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296263%3198664
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3304437
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147071%2425793
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115021%1830064
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113431%1865223
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113061%1832603
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591161%2340947
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4115339
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74401%219381
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073341%1062084
AidaBloody OrcImp64651%3469797
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681741
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%681220
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1182938
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57691%1183268
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%940636
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%820854
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%339235
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%659303
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%818196
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138011
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79709
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%498061
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190136
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1388926
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1067746
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1022865
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1280446
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1040128
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1344617
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1032634
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1527094
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1508233
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1021466
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1423688
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425896
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1104762
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1402488
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027824
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1184782
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1317309
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1023319
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434816
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1335268
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1185377
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1387426
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1040489
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1186328
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1023578
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1386672
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1424219
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1028566
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1039015
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401746
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317935
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72361
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96345
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88120
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116035
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5814881
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5589881
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5817824
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8986188
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8990012
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5496920
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5493615
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3885891
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5494572
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3198664
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4115339
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3304437
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2425793
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2340947
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3469797
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1062084
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%498061
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%940636
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%820854
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%659303
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%818196
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%339235
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190136
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138011
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79709
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1023578
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1508233
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1019530
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1040128
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1385641
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1384320
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1020362
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1040489
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%809973
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1527094
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1067746
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1104762
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%752482
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1186328
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401746
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%752060
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%800593
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1039015
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1023319
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1402488
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1021466
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1411010
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1022865
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1185377
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1184782
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%799632
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1388926
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1317309
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1387426
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1386672
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1280446
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317935
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1335268
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88120
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122809
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763604
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434816
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1424219
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1045839
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1387426
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1296967
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1344617
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425896
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%869807
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1032634
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235604%1028566
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1344752
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1388926
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1178334
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1077635
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1046826
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1386672
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1423688
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027824
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%995924
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%810251
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1346653
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2340947
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1183268
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113525
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%808034
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1182938
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113262
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%763888
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%809400
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%774102
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%807345
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%755340
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%817011
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%816988
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%816547
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%808265
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3469797
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4115339
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%820854
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%940636
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3304437
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88120
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100758
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116035
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72361
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%659303
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%818196
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%339235
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138011
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190136
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%498061
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503185%1296967
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471654%808265
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469734%1344752
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469464%1046826
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468834%810251
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468724%816547
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468584%807345
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468504%774102
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468064%869807
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467864%1045839
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467824%1043149
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467504%1346653
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467374%755340
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467034%995924
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466664%1077635
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465714%809400
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465204%808034
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465074%763888
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464934%816988
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464304%817011
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432654%414565
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168822%1183268
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1182938
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130191%2340947
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686111%113262
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380721
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683651%113525
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45000%3304437
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%820854
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%940636
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189228
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72361
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4115339
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100758
AidaDeath RideImp13360%3469797
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83382
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%659303
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%818196
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%339235
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138011
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190136
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%498061
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175268
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78483
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182346
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52590
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284750
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284320
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78331
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284415
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311275
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64933
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313065
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175835
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52685
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182799
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183538
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176984
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64957
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177063
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66404
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182446
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78255
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68232
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64552
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52372
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176753
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282655
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64695
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175388
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182981
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182542
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78072
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183390
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52550
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78081
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176440
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78130
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193928
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193911
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193243
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194561
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19956
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193510
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195070
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24988
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%763888
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102025%1040959
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101955%809400
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101845%816988
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%924263
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101695%808265
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101575%1091546
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1091265
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1043149
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100505%1090610
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100495%1129120
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100465%755340
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100425%817011
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100015%808034
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99785%774102
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99465%807345
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99335%816547
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386144%887626
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2340947
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1065471
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1037438
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1033069
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1035104
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1034588
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1061510
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1035346
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%380721
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1183268
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111389
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111130
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1182938
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3469797
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%940636
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%820854
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3304437
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4115339
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189228
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83382
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%498061
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%659303
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%818196
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%339235
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138011
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190136
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195645
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177063
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197264
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194561
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183390
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182446
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210413
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193243
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193911
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175388
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195212
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78130
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176753
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182799
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68232
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193928
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78483
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211023
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66404
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182542
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183538
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194981
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78255
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193510
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182346
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78081
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176984
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182981
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176440
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193931
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195070
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19956
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78331
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1077635
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%763888
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94015%1091265
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1090610
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%808034
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1043149
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1129120
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%817011
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%816988
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%816547
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%808265
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%807345
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%924263
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91975%755340
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%774102
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%809400
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90884%1091546
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1046826
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1045839
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%887626
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2340947
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111389
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380721
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1182938
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1183268
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111130
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3469797
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3304437
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4115339
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%820854
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%940636
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189228
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100758
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83382
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%659303
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%818196
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%339235
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138011
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%498061
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190136
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182346
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194981
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193243
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78072
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78081
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193510
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182981
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52372
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182446
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175388
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195212
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52685
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182799
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177063
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182542
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193911
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78483
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183390
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193931
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66404
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176440
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193928
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52550
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68232
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176753
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78255
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78331
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194561
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78130
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183538
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175835
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176984
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175268
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195070
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1508233
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1019530
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1021466
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1917257
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1185377
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1401746
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1104762
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1067746
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1527094
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1186328
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1384320
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%799632
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1184782
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1388926
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%752482
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%752060
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1411010
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1039015
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1040489
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1023319
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%800593
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1040128
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%809973
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1023578
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1385641
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1020362
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1402488
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3304437
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1387426
AidaHell MaineRena +321%940636
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1280446
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2340947
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%820854
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1183268
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1335268
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%339235
AidaHell MaineImp10%3469797
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1386672
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1022865
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317309
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4115339
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681741
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1182938
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2425793
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317935
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%681220
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1917257
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1067746
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1039015
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1184782
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1344617
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1023578
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1019530
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317935
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1023319
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1388926
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1387426
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1040128
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1104762
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1508233
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1021466
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1386672
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1022865
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1185377
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1280446
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%809973
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1527094
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401746
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1020362
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1186328
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1040489
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1335268
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1317309
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1402488
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2340947
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%681220
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1183268
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1182938
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681741
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3469797
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%940636
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4115339
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%820854
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3304437
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72361
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100019
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96345
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116035
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%659303
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%818196
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%339235
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79709
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138011
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88120
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190136
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%498061
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1043149
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1035346
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1033069
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1090610
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1034588
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%924263
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%942485
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646799
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061510
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%944091
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941728
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1037438
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1129120
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1035104
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645709
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645976
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1091265
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1040959
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645136
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1065471
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1091546
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83382
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27242
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24238
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6046
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11130
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27029
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6075
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18787122%14261228
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18759422%8986188
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18740822%8990012
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18733022%11270641
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7253443%3198664
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3469797
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1125981%2425793
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +577471%2340947
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%498061
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +062371%1062084
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4115339
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332550%940636
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725490%820854
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13600%3304437
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8260%659303
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7970%818196
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7780%339235
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6370%190136
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3990%79709
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3930%138011
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2087072
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1832603
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1245164
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2083704
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2088311
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%752060
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%752482
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2086331
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2565391
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3253148
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1263815
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1257826
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1385641
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1830064
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1865223
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1411010
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1384320
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2085616
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219381
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100019
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1917257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1335268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%809973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195843%1402488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1508233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195353%1185377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1186328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195013%1019530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1184782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1040128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194523%1317309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194453%1317935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194413%799632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1021466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194053%1527094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194013%800593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1067746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1022865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193773%1023578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1040489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193543%1104762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%752060
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%752482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193063%1039015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1020362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1023319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115662%2425793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2340947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1183268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%681220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1182938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%940636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3469797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4115339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%820854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3304437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%116035
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%100019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%818196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%659303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%339235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%498061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%763888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1129120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%817011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1091265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%808265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%816988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%809400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%924263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1090610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%755340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%808034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%816547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%807345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%774102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1040959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1043149
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1091546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1037438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1035104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1065471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1033069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1035346
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061510
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1034588
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83382
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11270641
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14261228
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4115339
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2425793
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3198664
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2340947
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3469797
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138011
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1062084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669854%1917257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%799632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1040128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1335268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1508233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58493%1022865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1023578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58323%1317935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58323%1527094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%752482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1019530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1185377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58033%1039015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1184782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57993%1186328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57783%1402488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1104762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57733%1020362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57373%1021466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1067746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%809973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57153%800593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1040489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57043%1317309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56973%752060
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56783%1401746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56453%1023319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2425793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2340947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1183268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%681220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1182938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3469797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%940636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3304437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%820854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4115339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%116035
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%100019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%659303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%818196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%339235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%498061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%816547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%816988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1091546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%763888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1040959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%774102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1043149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%808265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1091265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%817011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%755340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1129120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%807345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%924263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%808034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1090610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%809400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061510
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1037438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1034588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1065471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1033069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1035104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1035346
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1257826
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3253148
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5494572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1917257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1020362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1402488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1335268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1067746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%799632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1023578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1508233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1104762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%800593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1527094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270653%1186328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270463%1039015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1040489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1185377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1040128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270053%1022865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1184782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%752482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1019530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1317309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%752060
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1021466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1023319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%809973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2425793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2340947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63981%1183268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1182938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%681220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3304437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3469797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%940636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%820854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4115339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116035
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%100019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%818196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%659303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%339235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%498061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%808265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%816547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%763888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1091265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1040959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%817011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%809400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%755340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1129120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%774102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1091546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%816988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%807345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%808034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1090610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1043149
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%924263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1033069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1037438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1035104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1065471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1061510
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1035346
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1034588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66404
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282655
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941728
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284750
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645709
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41973742%11270641
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41871142%14261228
Crywolf FortressSoramImp360784%3469797
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308903%3198664
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria286083%3304437
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel278813%4115339
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1152202%2425793
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593931%2340947
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076511%1062084
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338710%940636
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731090%820854
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%498061
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9870%339235
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9560%818196
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9360%659303
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7410%190136
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%138011
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4360%79709
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1411010
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2083704
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3885891
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1865223
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2087072
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1830064
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1385641
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1263815
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2086331
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2088311
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1245164
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1384320
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2565391
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3253148
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2085616
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1257826
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1832603
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100019
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219381
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122809
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8986188
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14261228
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11270641
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8990012
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3198664
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2425793
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2340947
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1062084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392799%5589881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391109%5817824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390209%3885891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389829%5494572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387059%3253148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384509%5496920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382229%5814881
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381969%5493615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676764%3198664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464283%1865223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462643%1830064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462573%1832603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2565391
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2425793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205191%2340947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185401%3304437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1062084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158921%4115339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1182938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%681220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1183268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3469797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%940636
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767000%820854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%818196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%659303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%339235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6550%498061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%190136
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1527094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1387426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1280446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1186328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1067746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1104762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1022865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1335268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1039015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1344617
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1402488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1388926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1317309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1040128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1185377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1021466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1023578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1424219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1040489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1020362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1386672
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1423688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1184782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1023319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1508233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1019530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72361
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%809973
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1020362
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%799632
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1917257
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1019530
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%800593
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1387426
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1317309
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1186328
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401746
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1388926
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1040128
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1402488
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1527094
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1022865
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1104762
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317935
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1040489
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1023578
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1023319
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1184782
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1021466
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1067746
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1185377
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1039015
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1508233
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1335268
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1280446
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1386672
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2340947
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3304437
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681741
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1182938
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3469797
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4115339
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%681220
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1183268
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%940636
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116035
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%820854
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88120
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100019
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33997
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33939
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96345
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33684
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33585
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33702
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33826
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%659303
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%818196
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33921
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34135
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33883
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33735
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33783
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33764
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33837
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33946
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33976
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33721
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33862
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33867
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34021
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33953
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33700
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33586
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33965
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%339235
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1033069
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33916
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1065471
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1037438
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33593
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33693
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33807
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34056
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79709
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33815
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72361
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2387432%1832603
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2381832%3253148
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2381172%2087072
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2380082%5496920
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2379572%5493615
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2377472%5494572
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2377232%3885891
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2377142%2565391
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2377002%1257826
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2376002%1865223
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2375362%1830064
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2374862%1263815
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2370372%2088311
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2368962%2086331
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2367932%2085616
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2365222%2083704
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2365002%1465481
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61593761%1917257
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1789471%2425793
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5485090%2340947
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442000%3304437
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0393210%1062084
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel347610%4115339
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307570%681741
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye307250%1182938
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key307100%1183268
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305820%681220
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3469797
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195150%940636
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160820%820854
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141460%219381
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121800%122809
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105060%100019
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%498061
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41100%818196
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39920%659303
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39460%33867
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39110%33965
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39010%33693
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38930%33916
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38780%33684
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38770%33826
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38710%33735
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38630%33807
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38610%33783
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38540%33700
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38430%33921
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38420%33593
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38270%34021
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38170%33946
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38160%33862
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38150%34135
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38150%33837
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38110%33976
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38100%33997
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38040%33883
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38000%33721
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37990%33586
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37910%33702
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37900%34056
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37870%33939
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37850%33764
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37690%33815
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37690%33953
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37670%33585
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31730%339235
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23700%79709
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21360%138011
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%190136
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1344617
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425896
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027824
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%869807
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1296967
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1388926
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%810251
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1424219
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1423688
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1280446
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1344752
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1317309
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1178334
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1346653
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434816
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1032634
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1028566
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317935
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%995924
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1387426
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1335268
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1386672
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100758
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88120
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72361
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116035
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3180882%5589881
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3167492%5496920
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3166512%3253148
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3165552%5494572
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3165012%1465481
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3164762%5814881
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3164242%5817824
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3162982%5493615
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3158672%3885891
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3156552%2565391
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71313071%3198664
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1645410%2425793
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529710%3304437
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4115339
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm396710%1832603
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker394860%1830064
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5394080%2340947
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade392410%1865223
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323590%1062084
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278280%219381
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253300%681741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252670%1182938
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252650%681220
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252610%1183268
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp227210%3469797
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161260%940636
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132570%820854
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64620%339235
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34170%659303
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33190%818196
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32450%33593
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32330%33976
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32310%33921
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32270%33826
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32190%33997
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32160%33693
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32050%33700
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32010%34056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31940%33815
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31940%33764
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31840%33883
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31740%33721
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31700%33965
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31690%33953
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31680%33867
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31620%33684
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31620%33807
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31560%33783
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31510%33916
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31430%33837
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31350%33735
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31330%33946
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31280%33586
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31250%33939
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31150%34135
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31090%33585
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31080%33862
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31060%34021
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30380%33702
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19030%79709
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17240%138011
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%498061
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9630%190136
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1039015
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1386672
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1387426
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1023578
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1280446
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1402488
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317935
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1185377
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1186328
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1527094
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425896
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1388926
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1335268
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1184782
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1423688
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1028566
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1424219
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027824
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401746
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1032634
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1040128
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1021466
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1023319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1104762
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1317309
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1067746
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1508233
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1040489
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1344617
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434816
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1022865
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96345
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72361
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88120
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116035
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6731513%5496920
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6727523%5817824
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6726943%5589881
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6718573%5494572
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6717403%5493615
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6709683%5814881
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6709223%1465481
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71756421%3198664
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1679711%3885891
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1675161%3253148
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3469797
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1862600%2425793
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4115339
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5525550%2340947
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433720%1062084
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria413330%3304437
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning290720%498061
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215050%940636
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177800%820854
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56300%339235
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55210%818196
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55030%659303
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43760%33883
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43460%33953
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43380%33702
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43110%33965
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43080%33976
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43020%34135
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42940%34021
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42900%33837
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42860%33815
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42820%34056
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42690%33585
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42600%33807
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42570%33939
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42540%33586
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42540%33862
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42510%33921
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42440%33867
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42400%33946
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42360%33916
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42260%33997
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42240%190136
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42230%33764
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42020%33693
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42010%33721
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41980%33735
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41930%33684
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41870%33593
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41620%33700
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41600%33783
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41550%33826
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29850%138011
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25660%79709
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1020362
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1508233
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1022865
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%752060
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1402488
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%800593
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1280446
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1104762
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1185377
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%799632
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317935
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401746
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1317309
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1184782
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1023319
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1186328
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1021466
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1527094
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1039015
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1040489
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%809973
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1700%1023578
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1019530
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%752482
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1067746
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1040128
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1335268
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88120
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100019
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96345
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116035
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23563216%14261228
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15696624%8990012
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15691664%11270641
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15683664%8986188
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4115339
Kalima 7Death CentImp4137921%3469797
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3438681%3304437
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72758971%3198664
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11355720%2425793
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5830030%2340947
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0678460%1062084
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340800%940636
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274560%820854
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%498061
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87110%339235
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86270%659303
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86150%818196
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67820%34021
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67710%33916
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67640%33939
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67580%33997
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67560%33976
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67430%33837
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67280%33953
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67160%33883
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67120%34056
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66970%34135
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66930%33815
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66920%33735
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66910%33593
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66830%33965
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66810%33700
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66680%33585
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66650%33764
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66590%33867
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66540%33946
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66480%33826
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66410%33783
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66410%33702
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66380%33586
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66330%33693
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66310%33862
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66230%33921
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65800%33684
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65620%33721
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65600%190136
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65430%33807
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45590%138011
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41630%79709
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1865223
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3680%1832603
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2083704
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%800593
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%799632
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%752482
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2086331
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1830064
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2087072
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%809973
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1384320
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1411010
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1263815
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2085616
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1385641
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1245164
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1257826
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2088311
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%752060
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1022865
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1067746
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1040489
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1040128
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1021466
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1023319
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1039015
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1019530
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1023578
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1020362
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100019
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219381
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122809
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96345
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107817013%5817824
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107809513%5814881
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107699313%8990012
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107623613%8986188
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5388947%5589881
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1960102%4115339
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71745902%3198664
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120801%3304437
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3469797
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864621%2425793
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525771%2340947
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431251%1062084
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322120%498061
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214640%940636
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175630%820854
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56670%339235
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56520%659303
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55220%818196
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43500%33965
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43290%34021
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43280%33783
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43270%33702
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43270%33684
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43120%33700
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43110%34056
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42840%33953
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42810%33946
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33867
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42760%33862
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42620%33997
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42610%33826
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33883
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42540%33764
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42490%34135
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42430%33921
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42310%33815
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33586
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42270%33916
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42190%33721
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42090%33939
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41960%33976
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41940%33807
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41830%33735
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41820%33585
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41620%190136
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41420%33693
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33837
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41160%33593
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28940%138011
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25480%79709
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1411010
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1385641
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2088311
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1245164
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2087072
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2086331
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1384320
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2083704
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2085616
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%800593
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1023319
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1067746
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%752060
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1022865
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1020362
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1184782
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%809973
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1039015
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1186328
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%799632
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1021466
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1023578
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1040128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%752482
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1040489
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1104762
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1019530
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1185377
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317935
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401746
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1508233
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1527094
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1335268
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1317309
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1402488
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116035
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219381
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122809
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96345
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100019
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2412794%5496920
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2410464%3885891
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2408524%1832603
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2402744%1830064
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2402574%1465481
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2401664%5589881
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2401294%2565391
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2400954%1865223
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2399034%5494572
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2396094%3253148
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2395804%5493615
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1565691%2425793
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor403351%2087072
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow402551%2086331
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream402281%1263815
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants400191%2088311
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade399201%2083704
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff398401%2085616
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves397071%1257826
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5344081%2340947
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria289230%3304437
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283800%1062084
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel249960%4115339
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp247540%3469797
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224770%681220
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222560%681741
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222220%1183268
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220990%1182938
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143500%122809
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141880%940636
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113690%820854
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101750%219381
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57450%339235
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29860%659303
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29270%34135
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28660%33939
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28630%33965
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28520%33862
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28460%33807
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28370%34021
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28220%818196
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28210%34056
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28100%33921
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28010%33721
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28000%33783
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27990%33946
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27880%33815
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27820%33837
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27780%33693
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27770%33997
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27670%33735
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27610%33764
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27570%33585
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27490%33684
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27420%33702
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27390%33953
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27340%33586
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27290%33593
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27210%33883
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27050%33867
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27000%33976
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26860%33700
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26810%33826
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26550%33916
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%498061
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16440%79709
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14830%138011
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8670%190136
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1917257
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1022865
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%809973
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1023578
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1411010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1104762
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1040%1527094
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1508233
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1040489
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%799632
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1023319
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%752060
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1039015
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1040128
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1184782
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1186328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1020362
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1185377
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1019530
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1402488
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1067746
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401746
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%800593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%752482
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1385641
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1021466
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1384320
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317309
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317935
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1386672
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1388926
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1387426
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1280446
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1335268
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116035
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88120
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100019
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96345
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285336014%11270641
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285266914%14261228
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285192314%4689994
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7147524%8986188
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7121644%8990012
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3679372%4115339
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73608032%3198664
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3024342%3304437
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2231251%3469797
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11772701%2425793
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51086361%2340947
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0891160%1062084
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning862190%498061
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442090%940636
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364540%820854
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115150%659303
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114310%818196
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113120%339235
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89350%34135
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89340%33946
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89000%33721
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88990%33826
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88910%33976
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88850%33916
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88530%33997
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88520%33939
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88500%33837
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88480%34056
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88380%33807
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88330%33921
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88250%33862
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88210%33953
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88090%33764
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87970%33735
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87690%33867
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87610%33815
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87580%34021
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87470%33585
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87460%33883
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87450%33783
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87420%33693
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87390%33702
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87360%33586
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87110%33700
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87070%33593
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86960%33684
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85890%33965
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84590%190136
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57800%138011
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53000%79709
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3885891
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1465481
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5494572
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5493615
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5496920
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2083704
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3253148
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1245164
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1830064
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2088311
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2565391
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2087072
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1832603
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2086331
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1865223
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1257826
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2085616
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1263815
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122809
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219381
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465886%1411010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316206%2085616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308296%2088311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306996%2086331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306786%1385641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305356%1384320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300816%1245164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299956%2087072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298496%2083704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612263%1917257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814912%2425793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1023319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1020362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665131%1040128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664661%1040489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663731%1022865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1186328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662481%752060
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661791%1067746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661651%800593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661501%1039015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661401%1184782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661331%799632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1023578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659041%1019530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%752482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656561%1185377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%809973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653351%1104762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649941%1021466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088481%2340947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072771%3304437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895341%3469797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4115339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1183268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704191%681741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%681220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700041%1182938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1402488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1527094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1335268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664431%1508233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663171%1401746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1317309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%940636
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%820854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231250%116035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%100019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%818196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%659303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%339235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1062084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%190136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%498061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1077635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%807345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1129120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%755340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%817011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1045839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%816988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%774102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%995924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1046826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%808034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1090610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%763888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%816547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%809400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1091546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1043149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%808265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1091265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069164%1344617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067484%1434816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066934%1388926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061384%1027824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5061024%1527094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060214%1346653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5058094%1280446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057644%1317935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057644%1387426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057604%1028566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057574%1401746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053894%1296967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053544%1317309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052324%1423688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5051074%1178334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050604%1344752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048844%1386672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047414%1402488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047324%1425896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046564%1335268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045194%1032634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043464%1424219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038434%1508233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248353%763604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285201%2340947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013381%995924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012151%1077635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011081%1045839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008931%1046826
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007691%869807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006651%810251
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3469797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834521%681741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834111%681220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833541%1182938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833031%1183268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777181%4115339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3304437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431050%820854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%940636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396900%100758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263990%116035
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167060%72361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138680%88120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%818196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107270%659303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%339235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%138011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2425793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1062084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%498061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%190136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1061510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%944091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%924263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1034588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1033069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1037438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1065471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1035346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%942485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1040959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1035104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189228
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42497
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29822
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27180
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197280
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26679
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27348
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62948
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27242
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24430
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30852
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30639
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1830064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1832603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1865223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%800593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1257826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%799632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1263815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%752482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2087072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1385641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%752060
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2088311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%809973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2086331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1411010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1245164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1384320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2085616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2083704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1917257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2425793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1021466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1039015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1040128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1023578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1020362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1022865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1067746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1040489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1019530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1023319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2340947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1062084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1182938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%681220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1183268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4115339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3304437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%940636
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3469797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%820854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%659303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%818196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%339235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%498061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1296967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1178334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1344752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1346653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%755340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1045839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%816547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%995924
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1046826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%808034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%763888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1077635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%807345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%817011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%810251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%809400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%774102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%816988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%869807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%808265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72361
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1411010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1040489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1040128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296403%1186328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1023578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%800593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1104762
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295473%1185377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1527094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1039015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1385641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1020362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1067746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1021466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%799632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1022865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1023319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%809973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1402488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1384320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1184782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293023%1508233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%752482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%752060
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1019530
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1917257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2425793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2340947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755071%681741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1183268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%681220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1182938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1317309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1386672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1387426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1388926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1280446
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1335268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3304437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3469797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%940636
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%820854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4115339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122809
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116035
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%818196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%659303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%339235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%498061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1062084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190136
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1032634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%755340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%809400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%763888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%869807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1346653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1045839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%995924
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1424219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1296967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%807345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1178334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%808265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1046826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1344752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1028566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%414565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1077635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%808034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%810251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1423688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2340947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4115339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1182938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1183268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%816988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%774102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%817011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%816547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1043149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%820854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%940636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3304437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3469797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%818196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%659303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%339235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2425793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1062084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%498061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%944091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%942485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1067746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769503%1917257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695953%1023578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693583%1424219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692883%1186328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689323%1388926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688293%1020362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1344617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687543%1022865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1039015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686973%1185377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1023319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686523%1104762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1019530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1527094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683753%1402488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1387426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1040489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682323%1317309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681793%1401746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681643%1021466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1423688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681153%1317935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681083%1508233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680843%1386672
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680583%1425896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680573%1434816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680033%1184782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678473%1040128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677033%1280446
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1335268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2340947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%681220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545761%1183268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1182938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%940636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342400%3304437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4115339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%820854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%116035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3469797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%818196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%659303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%100019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%339235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%138011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2425793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1062084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%190136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%498061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1061510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1040959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1129120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1065471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%942485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1091265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1034588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%944091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1035346
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1091546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1035104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1033069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1090610
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%924263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1037438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1043149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter352344%1425896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor350344%1178334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants350204%1386672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction349584%1423688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots349524%1344617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor349234%1344752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow349064%1032634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm348494%1280446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow348184%1388926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves348184%869807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage347684%1434816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield347634%1046826
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots347344%1027824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots347194%810251
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm346804%1424219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst346434%1077635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm346054%1028566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow345964%1296967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves345354%995924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants345334%1045839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots345104%1346653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves344874%1387426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5306264%763604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593991%2340947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86821%4115339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661311%113525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60241%1183268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59861%1182938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659771%113262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759711%681220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758491%681741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42010%3304437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330620%940636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730260%820854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24200%3469797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23000%116035
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21000%72361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16180%88120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12770%100758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7630%659303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7110%818196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5870%339235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4550%138011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4420%498061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12990%2425793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1062084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1035346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1033069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%309990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1065471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%942485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1034588
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1035104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1061510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1037438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%944091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83382
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941728
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow909568%1296967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor872508%1344752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots871498%1346653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor870598%1178334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves405854%869807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst403154%1077635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword403024%808034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow403004%809400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves402294%817011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves402124%774102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter401334%808265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots401154%810251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants401064%1045839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield400594%1046826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves399844%995924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection399634%816988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots399024%807345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab398374%763888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves397933%755340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants396743%816547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4395633%414565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp129021%3469797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5118811%2340947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115951%4115339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria94871%3304437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79631%1182938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key78021%1183268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +677011%113262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176721%380721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675781%113525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340240%940636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739150%820854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22080%100758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20770%72361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14430%88120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10330%659303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9500%818196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7900%339235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5600%138011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%498061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13980%2425793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03770%1062084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2830%190136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68232
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots230%78130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm361589%5496920
41Death SpirDark Master Armor360229%5814881
41Death SpirHurricane Boots359419%5494572
41Death SpirDark Master Pants357459%5493615
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants357439%5817824
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor356779%3885891
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor356029%3253148
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants355869%5589881
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147374%3198664
41Death SpirThunder Blade119743%1865223
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119393%1832603
41Death SpirDark Breaker118713%1830064
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118083%2565391
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90922%4115339
41Death SpirSpirit +171382%2425793
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542521%2340947
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36931%219381
41Death SpirSpirit +034541%1062084
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728631%681741
41Death SpirDevils Eye28121%1182938
41Death SpirDevils Key28051%1183268
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727911%681220
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3304437
41Death SpirImp25271%3469797
41Death SpirRena +318340%940636
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714700%820854
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%818196
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%659303
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%339235
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79709
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138011
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%190136
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning800%498061
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1023319
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1388926
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1039015
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1186328
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425896
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1040128
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1344617
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1067746
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1402488
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1508233
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434816
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1280446
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1424219
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1386672
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317935
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1184782
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1023578
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1527094
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1040489
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1387426
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1423688
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1335268
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1019530
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1185377
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1022865
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401746
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1021466
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1104762
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1020362
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1317309
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96345
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88120
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116035
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100019
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72361
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5817824
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5496920
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3253148
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5814881
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5589881
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5494572
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3885891
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5493615
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3198664
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2565391
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1832603
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1830064
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4115339
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1865223
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2425793
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2340947
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1062084
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1183268
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219381
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%681220
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1182938
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681741
42Death SpirRena +3810%940636
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%820854
42Death SpirImp180%3469797
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%818196
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3304437
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138011
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%339235
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%659303
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79709
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1386672
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1335268
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1508233
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1527094
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434816
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317935
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1185377
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190136
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1280446
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1317309
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1020362
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1067746
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1184782
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1040128
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1387426
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1021466
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1186328
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1023578
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401746
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1423688
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1019530
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1104762
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1424219
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425896
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88120
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1388926
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1022865
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1040489
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1344617
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1039015
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1023319
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2085616
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1830064
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%799632
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1257826
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1865223
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%800593
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1385641
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2088311
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1263815
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2086331
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%752060
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%752482
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2083704
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1832603
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1245164
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2087072
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1411010
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2565391
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%809973
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1384320
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1917257
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1022865
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1023578
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1023319
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1021466
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2340947
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1040489
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1182938
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1040128
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1020362
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1062084
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1039015
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1067746
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1183268
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1019530
52Chief SkelImp20%3469797
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%809400
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2425793
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%339235
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138011
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681741
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%681220
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96345
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%818196
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%498061
52Chief SkelRena +310%940636
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219381
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1346653
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4115339
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3885891
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5493615
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5496920
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5494572
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3304437
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1917257
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3253148
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2083704
52Dark SkullImp1140%3469797
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1263815
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2086331
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1832603
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2085616
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1245164
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2565391
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1830064
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1865223
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2087072
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2088311
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1257826
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2425793
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%681220
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1062084
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2340947
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100019
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681741
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1182938
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122809
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1183268
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%820854
52Dark SkullRena +3110%940636
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%818196
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434816
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1388926
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%995924
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%339235
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%659303
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%810251
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1346653
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1423688
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1424219
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1028566
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296967
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138011
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79709
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190136
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1344617
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1386672
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1046826
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1344752
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%869807
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1178334
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1830064
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2565391
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1865223
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3253148
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5494572
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3885891
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1257826
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5493615
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5496920
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1832603
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1263815
52Giant OgreImp800%3469797
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1917257
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3304437
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2425793
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2340947
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%681220
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1062084
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681741
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219381
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1183268
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122809
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1182938
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%820854
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%339235
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%659303
52Giant OgreRena +330%940636
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79709
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1296967
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425896
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401746
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%818196
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72361
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1344617
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1387426
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1344752
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1346653
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1423688
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1077635
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434816
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317935
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1388926
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1386672
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8990012
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8986188
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5817824
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5814881
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5589881
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4115339
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3198664
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2340947
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2425793
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1062084
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%820854
52Magic SkelRena +330%940636
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1384320
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2086331
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%818196
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79709
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1411010
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1185377
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1508233
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2088311
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%339235
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1245164
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5496920
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5817824
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5494572
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5814881
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5589881
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3885891
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5493615
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3198664
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2425793
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%498061
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4115339
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3304437
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2340947
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3253148
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1865223
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%681220
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1183268
52Red SkeletImp150%3469797
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2565391
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1182938
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1062084
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681741
52Red SkeletRena +380%940636
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%820854
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1022865
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1508233
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%818196
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1067746
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%659303
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190136
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1186328
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1040128
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%339235
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1387426
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138011
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1280446
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1019530
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79709
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%10987
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%10987
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10987
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10987
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10987
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10987
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel709265%10987
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10987