Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 18:51:25

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME52
MeddlerSM72
Legendary5BemziegsGM2
BKslimeDK0
WooDooSM12
FrostJackSM13
ValerijaHE80
KameneMG1
VendigoGM49
StrangerSM11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76310
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12994
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19352
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12861
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11799
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11850
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11887
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18647
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11948
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12866
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11857%11642
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%494246
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4253
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5409
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%375504
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1168736
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1169088
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%811517
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%929783
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%644053
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%798491
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3263724
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%333079
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%186465
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136203
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76310
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10750
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18647
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11887
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10555
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12866
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11948
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12861
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19352
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9314%10745
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11850
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11799
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10547
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10622
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11642
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12994
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10517
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10475
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10479
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4253
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%375504
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1168736
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5409
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5381
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1169088
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%811517
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%494246
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%929783
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3263724
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%333079
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%798491
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%644053
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%186465
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136203
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3316031%106949
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76310
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11106
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11094
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10971
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11120
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11226
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11097
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10622
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10547
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe692%11799
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11642
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10750
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11045
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12994
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11887
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11850
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10745
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12866
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10954
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9773
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11122
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10811
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11948
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12861
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10479
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11106
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10555
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19352
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11272
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18647
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10475
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10517
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11141
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4253
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5409
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1168736
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%932
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%494246
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5381
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%375504
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%811517
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1169088
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%929783
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%333079
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136203
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3263724
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%798491
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%644053
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76310
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11226
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11120
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9773
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11444
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11161
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11272
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11045
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11106
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11097
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6056
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10517
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6468
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1051875
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6581
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10479
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10745
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11206
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11106
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11122
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11141
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11062
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6558
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5917
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11024
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11135
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6446
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10971
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10811
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6019
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10954
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5999
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6420
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11094
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10750
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11256
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10547
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11409
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11799
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11948
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12866
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10475
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11850
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10555
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11642
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12861
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18647
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12994
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19352
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11887
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10622
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4253
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5409
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1168736
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1169088
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5381
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159956
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%375504
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%811517
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%929783
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%932
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1029
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%494246
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3263724
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%798491
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%644053
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%333079
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136203
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%186465
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10301737%8302
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8374
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9788
LorenciaHoundApple354116%76310
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11272
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10555
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11106
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11122
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19352
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18647
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6953%12994
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10517
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10811
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10745
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11141
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12866
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11642
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10622
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11887
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10547
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11948
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10750
LorenciaHoundRapier6553%10954
LorenciaHoundMace6533%9773
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11045
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11850
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11799
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10479
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12861
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10475
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4253
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1169088
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5381
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1168736
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%375504
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5409
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%932
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%811517
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%929783
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%494246
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%798491
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%644053
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3263724
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%333079
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136203
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%186465
LorenciaLIchApple4513517%76310
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58862%1051875
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53462%11444
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53262%11409
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53132%11141
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53092%11206
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53062%11106
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52992%19352
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52972%11948
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52902%11272
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52762%18647
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52762%11887
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52722%10622
LorenciaLIchBuckler52582%10745
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52542%12994
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52402%11256
LorenciaLIchRapier52362%10954
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52342%11122
LorenciaLIchBow52252%11106
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52202%11226
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52122%10555
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52022%11850
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52012%11094
LorenciaLIchMace52012%9773
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51972%10475
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51902%11135
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51902%10750
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51892%11161
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51572%10971
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51572%10811
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51572%10547
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51562%11120
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51542%11799
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51522%11045
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51502%10479
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51492%11097
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51052%12861
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50962%12866
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50912%11642
LorenciaLIchKris50672%10517
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50652%11024
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50172%11062
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022001%4253
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15261%1168736
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114871%5381
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114521%5409
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14441%1169088
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113510%375504
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%494246
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77860%811517
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%929783
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%932
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%644053
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3263724
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%798491
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%333079
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136203
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%186465
LorenciaSkeletonApple31909%76310
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24750
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5802%11409
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5732%11444
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5712%1051875
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5672%11097
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11045
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10954
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11106
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5582%11272
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11122
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5542%6056
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24558
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5512%6019
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11024
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6581
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11106
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6446
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11256
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11161
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5917
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11226
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6420
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24382
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24178
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5331%11135
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5311%5999
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11141
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6468
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24680
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24695
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11094
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24357
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11120
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24285
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6558
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5021%10811
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10971
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11206
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12866
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11799
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10547
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10479
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19352
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11850
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10745
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10517
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4131%18647
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10555
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12861
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10750
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11887
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12994
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11948
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11642
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10622
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10475
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9773
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4253
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159956
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1168736
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5409
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1169088
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%375504
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%811517
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%929783
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%932
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%494246
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1029
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3263724
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%333079
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%798491
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%644053
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136203
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%186465
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164410%19352
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159410%18647
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76310
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%494246
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4253
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1168736
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1169088
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5381
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%375504
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%811517
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5409
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%798491
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%333079
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%929783
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%644053
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3263724
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136203
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless261129%798491
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516580%67370
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115540%309454
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8560%62253
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8250%194889
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8240%62279
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8220%190956
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8130%42244
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8030%30521
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8030%62422
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8020%192879
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8010%192211
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8010%62380
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7990%42003
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7970%42100
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7960%41756
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7940%62248
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7920%30145
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7910%181240
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7910%180172
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7900%42210
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7880%180194
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7810%192774
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7780%62447
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7750%192612
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7740%191715
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7700%193331
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7700%208139
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7690%181178
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7660%191112
DungeonChief SkelBlade7650%208642
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7650%182066
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7640%182853
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7640%180819
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7620%181230
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7590%42629
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7550%180489
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7520%42537
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7520%30264
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7520%191499
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7480%191588
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7430%194937
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7410%180159
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7360%194822
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7180%30660
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35180%83715
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3570%1168736
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33460%159956
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23210%54261
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3170%1169088
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13100%375504
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23070%54593
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71650%811517
DungeonChief SkelRena +31520%929783
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4058276
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1330%19736
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3440369
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1150%27779
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%494246
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8286
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3263724
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul300%644053
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24719
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%333079
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%798491
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136203
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%186465
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6019
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11135
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11141
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6558
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11850
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10811
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11024
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6468
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11062
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11642
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6056
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10517
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9773
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11161
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10750
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10555
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19352
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12861
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5999
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12866
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11206
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11106
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11122
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67370
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%309454
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24695
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23427
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26627
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30698
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30475
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26094
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30521
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24285
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26488
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27238
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30448
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30496
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27087
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30660
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24178
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24680
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24382
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26609
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24558
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23451
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26759
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11161
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26293
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26438
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29669
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26918
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26937
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6056
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27139
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26586
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30264
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25319
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051875
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11135
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10971
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11097
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3098
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6468
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6581
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11106
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24357
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11409
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11120
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5917
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11024
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11444
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11226
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24750
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6019
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1169088
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6446
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6558
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%375504
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6420
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11094
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11256
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5381
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11062
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5999
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11206
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%811517
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5409
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159956
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8286
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1168736
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3263724
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18647
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%333079
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12861
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%929783
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%644053
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136203
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%494246
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516403%67370
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215963%431226
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9392%77826
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9242%67807
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9002%52154
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8852%191715
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8832%174743
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8812%191499
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8812%173267
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8682%52205
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8682%77577
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8662%181178
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8632%192211
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8572%78012
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8492%77652
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8492%180489
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8472%180159
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8442%174352
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8392%77617
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8392%180194
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8392%51975
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8382%65990
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8372%180819
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8362%192879
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8362%173377
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8352%192612
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8342%175143
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8332%181230
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8332%191588
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8322%192774
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8312%180172
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8302%173805
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8282%193331
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8242%52302
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8222%194937
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8212%77776
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8152%190956
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8032%174994
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7951%191112
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34951%83715
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33341%159956
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3311%1168736
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33211%56849
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33161%56216
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3111%1169088
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13111%375504
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1810%3263724
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%811517
DungeonDark KnighRena +31560%929783
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1390%27779
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1210%187070
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3440369
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%494246
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4058276
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19736
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24719
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%644053
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%333079
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%798491
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136203
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%186465
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%309454
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67370
DungeonGhostSpear283%26438
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42100
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26293
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30264
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30496
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42210
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62248
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30698
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30660
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1168736
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26094
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62447
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30475
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27139
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42244
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62422
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30521
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23427
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26918
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27238
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42537
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62380
DungeonGhostFlail172%27087
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30145
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42003
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42629
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23451
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1169088
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41756
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26937
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30448
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17205
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62279
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54261
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5917
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29669
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54593
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6558
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62253
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6420
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5999
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24357
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6019
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26586
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11206
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11062
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159956
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25319
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24285
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6581
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6056
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24680
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11161
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6446
DungeonGhostKatana61%6468
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24558
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26609
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5381
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24382
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24750
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%811517
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26488
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5409
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26627
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%375504
DungeonGhostRena +340%929783
DungeonGhostImp40%3440369
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24178
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24695
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3263724
DungeonGhostGladius20%26759
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4058276
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27779
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431226
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5443%67370
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%311937
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51975
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52154
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%173267
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64488
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64492
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%174994
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174743
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173805
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308809
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642102
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64254
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174352
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe322%308469
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283270
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77652
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173377
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52205
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308671
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield302%52302
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77776
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64104
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%308064
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283690
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash282%67807
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308171
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78012
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283357
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%175143
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77617
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77826
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65990
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281597
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310133
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77577
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21691
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%375504
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56216
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159956
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1168736
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56849
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24719
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187070
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%811517
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1169088
DungeonGorgonRena +360%929783
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%644053
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%798491
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3263724
DungeonGorgonImp10%3440369
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%186465
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41756
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27238
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67370
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%309454
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182066
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27139
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42629
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30496
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23427
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208139
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26937
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27238
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29669
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192612
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26627
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42100
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30521
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62253
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192879
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194937
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62380
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30660
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193331
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208642
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42003
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42537
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194822
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30264
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30145
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25319
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26094
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42244
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26438
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23451
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192774
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42210
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26609
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26918
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62279
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182853
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194889
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27087
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30448
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62248
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62422
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30698
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181240
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26293
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26759
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30475
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62447
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26488
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41756
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26586
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191715
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159956
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1169088
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%375504
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54261
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54593
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1168736
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%929783
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%811517
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%494246
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4058276
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19736
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3263724
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27779
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%644053
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%798491
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%333079
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8286
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136203
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3440369
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%186465
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10479
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11120
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051875
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12994
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11799
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11444
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11256
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10954
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11409
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11272
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11106
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11106
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11045
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10971
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9773
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11642
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18647
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11122
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10750
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10555
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11141
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11094
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10811
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11850
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11226
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10475
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12866
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%191499
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67370
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192774
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191588
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194937
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191112
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192211
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181240
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182066
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42244
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62253
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62447
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27139
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182853
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62422
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190956
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62380
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194889
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%309454
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1168736
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208642
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192879
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62248
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54593
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208139
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30475
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42629
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42210
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30145
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42100
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26918
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30698
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159956
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30264
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62279
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42537
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30448
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42003
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192612
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%929783
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41756
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26094
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54261
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27779
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26438
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8286
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194822
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26937
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27238
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3440369
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191715
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%811517
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27087
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1169088
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29669
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%309454
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67370
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24285
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11409
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11444
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24558
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23427
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10954
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27087
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26586
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24695
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26918
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26937
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11024
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24357
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6056
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5999
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25319
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11272
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26627
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6581
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24178
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23451
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26094
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11256
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11226
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6558
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11206
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10971
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11141
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159956
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1168736
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6468
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11094
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27139
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24680
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11120
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26438
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27238
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6019
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10811
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11161
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11106
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11097
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26759
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24750
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6420
DungeonLarvaMace61%9773
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26488
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24382
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1169088
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26293
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26609
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5917
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11122
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1051875
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11135
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4058276
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5381
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6446
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5409
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11062
DungeonLarvaBow41%11106
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%375504
DungeonLarvaRena +331%929783
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11045
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%644053
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%811517
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3263724
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%186465
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8286
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3098
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542403%67370
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141433%309454
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24842%191499
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24732%77617
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24562%192211
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24512%191112
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24492%191715
DungeonPoison BulBlade24472%208642
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24342%180159
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24302%174994
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24212%194822
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24182%175143
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24102%180819
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24072%173377
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24012%192879
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23952%180489
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23942%208139
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23932%192612
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23892%193331
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23852%77577
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23742%77652
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23732%180194
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23642%192774
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23632%173267
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23602%180172
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23582%173805
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23562%77826
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23472%190956
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23342%174743
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23322%191588
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23312%181178
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23292%77776
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23202%181230
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23162%78012
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23012%194889
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22872%194937
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22542%174352
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312291%83715
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18181%375504
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38001%56849
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7851%1169088
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37651%159956
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7331%1168736
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37111%56216
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%494246
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74240%811517
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3880%19736
DungeonPoison BulRena +33810%929783
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187070
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2930%3263724
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2440%24719
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2360%27779
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4058276
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3440369
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%798491
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%644053
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%333079
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136203
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%186465
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11094
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25319
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24382
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24285
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11024
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24750
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6056
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11226
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10971
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11206
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26609
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5917
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11256
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11062
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24695
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24558
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051875
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6558
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11106
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11097
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23427
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24357
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6019
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24178
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24680
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26627
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26488
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23451
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6446
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26586
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6468
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11120
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11161
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%932
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6420
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5536819
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5767416
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5764741
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8893040
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8888910
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3163516
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67370
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2397165
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2314138
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1049133
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3440369
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159956
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%929783
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3263724
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%811517
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4058276
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33397
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33434
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33508
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33442
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33550
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33303
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33439
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33700
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33641
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33372
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33381
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33560
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33328
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33620
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33579
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33525
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33511
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33205
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33241
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33455
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33597
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33305
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33202
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33505
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33487
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33397
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33326
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33162
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%798491
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33331
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%333079
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%186465
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%644053
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%494246
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78773
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136203
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1011863
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1515496
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1093734
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1010068
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1172981
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1396082
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1232780
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%795696
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%786418
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1028221
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1011938
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309373
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1027489
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1028712
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1008239
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1370767
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1173900
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%742075
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67370
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6468
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6056
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11120
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5999
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6019
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10750
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11206
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6420
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11444
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1051875
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24178
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11161
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10811
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11024
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11122
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11062
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6558
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6581
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11272
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24750
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24357
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11948
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10971
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11409
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5917
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11226
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12861
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6446
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11256
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24285
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11135
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10954
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9773
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11106
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24382
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11094
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24558
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10745
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10555
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19352
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11106
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11141
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10547
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11887
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11045
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10475
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24680
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12994
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18647
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24695
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10479
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11850
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12866
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10622
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11799
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11097
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1168736
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%375504
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5381
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11642
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10517
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159956
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%186465
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%811517
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5409
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4253
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1169088
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%929783
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%798491
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76310
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3263724
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%932
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1029
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%309454
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67370
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182066
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30698
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41756
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181240
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182853
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26438
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30145
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62380
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62447
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42537
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62422
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26094
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30448
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42003
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30264
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42100
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42210
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30660
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26293
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62248
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26937
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30496
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30475
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62253
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62279
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29669
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30521
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42629
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42244
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17205
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24382
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26627
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24680
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6468
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24285
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54261
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%375504
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26759
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26488
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6558
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24695
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25319
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23427
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6581
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27139
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27238
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24178
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24558
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27087
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159956
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6446
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24357
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23451
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24750
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1168736
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26609
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6420
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1169088
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54593
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26918
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26586
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3263724
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%811517
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%929783
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%494246
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8286
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27779
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4058276
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%644053
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3440369
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%333079
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1029
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%798491
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12994
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10954
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%186465
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19352
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11141
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519244%67370
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118894%309454
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14013%181230
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13803%181178
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13673%181240
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13513%180194
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13493%194822
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13493%193331
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13453%192612
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13403%180819
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13403%190956
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13303%180172
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13303%192879
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13263%173267
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13183%208139
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13183%191588
DungeonThunder LiBlade13173%208642
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13133%182066
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13103%180159
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13063%191499
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13063%173377
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13043%194889
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13043%182853
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13033%191715
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12973%192774
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12943%192211
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12903%191112
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12843%194937
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12523%174352
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12483%180489
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12283%173805
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35431%83715
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23601%54261
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3581%1168736
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13551%375504
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33481%159956
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3421%1169088
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23371%54593
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2100%27779
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1820%4058276
DungeonThunder LiRena +31760%929783
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71750%811517
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1300%494246
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1060%3263724
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame950%19736
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24719
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3440369
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%644053
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%798491
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%333079
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136203
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%186465
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11045
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24357
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10811
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051875
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11062
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6420
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11135
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10745
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19352
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11120
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6056
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10547
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10475
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18647
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11161
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10555
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11256
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6581
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24695
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24382
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9773
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11097
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10750
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6019
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24558
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11444
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10517
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5917
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11409
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%309454
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67370
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30698
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7531%11045
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11122
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11141
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6558
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26627
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11120
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24285
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6581
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11272
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11256
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24680
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26937
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5917
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30496
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26293
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30475
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10971
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11444
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27087
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11226
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11094
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11062
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26094
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26759
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7061%24558
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26586
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11106
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26438
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27238
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24750
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7021%24357
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25319
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23427
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26918
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10811
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11161
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6420
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11409
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30448
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6468
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11097
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10954
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26609
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6446
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1051875
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11106
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5999
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27139
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11206
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24695
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11135
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24178
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24382
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6056
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6019
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23451
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26488
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11024
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3098
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159956
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%375504
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5381
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5409
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1168736
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1169088
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3263724
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4058276
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%929783
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%494246
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%811517
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8286
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%644053
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%932
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1029
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18647
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%798491
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%333079
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136203
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%186465
DeviasAssassinApple100%76310
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3651534%106949
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395574%309454
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395474%67370
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163622%26293
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163452%24558
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163432%208139
DeviasElite YetiGladius163122%26759
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162832%26937
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162592%30698
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162552%30660
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162502%30521
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162262%26488
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162212%24680
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161972%24750
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161912%30496
DeviasElite YetiFlail161902%27087
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161872%26094
DeviasElite YetiBlade161862%208642
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161862%62253
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161832%23451
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161772%30145
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161692%42244
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161632%26586
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161582%181240
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161552%42537
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161532%27238
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161512%182853
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161502%62447
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161472%25319
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161362%194822
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161362%24695
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161162%62380
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161132%26627
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161102%42100
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161022%30475
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160902%30448
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160832%182066
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160802%29669
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160662%42210
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160622%26918
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160482%24357
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160362%27139
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160262%26609
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160142%62422
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160112%42629
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160082%24285
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159952%23427
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159912%24178
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159742%194889
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159732%62279
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159482%41756
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159332%62248
DeviasElite YetiSpear159282%26438
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159222%30264
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159172%42003
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24382
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121171%17205
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379911%159956
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1169088
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177451%375504
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277441%54593
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76911%1168736
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275241%54261
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739580%811517
DeviasElite YetiRena +338890%929783
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3440369
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32910%4058276
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32540%8286
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31200%27779
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%494246
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3263724
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76310
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19736
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%644053
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%798491
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%333079
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136203
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%186465
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10235429%8302
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9788
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8374
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99638100%9788
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67370
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24680
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6019
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27139
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26609
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27238
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11409
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6468
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6420
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26937
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26759
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26627
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24285
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6532%24382
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26586
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11206
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11024
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24558
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24750
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6558
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6432%11444
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6056
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24357
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26918
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27087
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25319
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6392%24178
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23451
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1051875
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6312%5917
DeviasHommerdSpear6302%26438
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6446
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%5999
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11256
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6581
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6172%23427
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24695
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11062
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6132%11161
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26488
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4841%11226
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11097
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11120
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10971
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11135
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11094
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3098
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11106
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11106
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10517
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11141
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10954
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3271%10547
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10745
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11122
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10750
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11272
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10811
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11045
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1169088
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%159956
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10479
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%375504
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5409
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9773
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5381
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1168736
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4058276
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1029
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%929783
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%811517
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3263724
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%333079
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%644053
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%494246
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%798491
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%932
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136203
DeviasHommerdApple100%76310
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%186465
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67370
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25319
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11642
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6446
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9773
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10971
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6056
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8301%24382
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11850
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10954
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26918
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11097
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23427
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6581
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11045
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11135
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11024
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26609
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11272
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5999
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24695
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8031%11062
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24357
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11120
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11094
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24178
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8001%11256
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10475
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24680
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26759
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11106
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11122
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11948
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6019
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7921%11409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10750
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10622
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7891%11141
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27139
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24285
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27238
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1051875
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11226
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7761%10811
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10547
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11106
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26627
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7681%11887
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10745
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23451
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11444
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27087
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11161
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24558
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6558
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26488
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11206
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24750
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10517
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7421%10479
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26586
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5917
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6420
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6468
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11799
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3098
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7061%10555
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1169088
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5381
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1168736
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%375504
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5409
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%929783
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%811517
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%494246
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%932
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3263724
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%644053
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%798491
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136203
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%333079
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%186465
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76310
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67370
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431226
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77577
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52205
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78012
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180819
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52302
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51975
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64104
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173377
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180172
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173805
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175143
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283357
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%180489
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174743
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77776
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67807
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77652
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173267
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181230
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52154
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283690
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174994
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77826
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77617
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281597
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181178
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180194
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174352
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64488
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283270
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64492
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64254
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%65990
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%180159
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21691
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192211
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191715
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159956
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192612
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56216
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3263724
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191112
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56849
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191588
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192879
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187070
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182853
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%375504
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192774
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190956
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1169088
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%191499
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%811517
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%929783
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4058276
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1168736
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193331
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3440369
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%494246
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24719
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19736
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%333079
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%798491
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%644053
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76310
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%186465
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2063196
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless307435%798491
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24750
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25319
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24382
DeviasWormRing of Ice30254%26609
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26488
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26586
DeviasWormGladius30034%26759
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24357
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24680
DeviasWormBone Helm29634%24178
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24285
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26627
DeviasWormHalberd29114%24695
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24558
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67370
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3098
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159956
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5409
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%375504
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1169088
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1168736
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5381
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10750
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11062
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11226
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11120
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11272
DeviasWormBow4591%11106
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6420
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11948
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10745
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1051875
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11256
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11850
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11122
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10622
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6558
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12994
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6056
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11444
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11161
DeviasWormMace4371%9773
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19352
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10475
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11206
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11135
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12866
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10479
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5917
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11887
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10555
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5999
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11094
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10811
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6446
DeviasWormKatana4221%6468
DeviasWormKris4221%10517
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10547
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6019
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6581
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12861
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11141
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11799
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11106
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11642
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11409
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11024
DeviasWormRapier4051%10954
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11045
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11097
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10971
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%811517
DeviasWormRena +32440%929783
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1029
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%494246
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3263724
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%644053
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%333079
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%798491
DeviasWormApple380%76310
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%932
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136203
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%186465
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67370
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%309454
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30448
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42537
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23451
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42210
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23427
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25319
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27087
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26759
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26609
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42244
DeviasYetiBone Armor13182%27238
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29669
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42629
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42100
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30496
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26488
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26293
DeviasYetiScale Boots13072%27139
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30264
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26586
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30475
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26937
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30660
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26627
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30145
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26094
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12822%41756
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26918
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30698
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26438
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30521
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24695
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42003
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17205
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24680
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6558
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24382
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24285
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5999
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6581
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11094
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6468
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11206
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11409
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11024
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24357
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11097
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11256
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5917
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6446
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24558
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11135
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11161
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11444
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11062
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24178
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1051875
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6211%6019
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6420
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6056
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24750
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11226
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159956
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5381
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5409
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%375504
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1169088
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1168736
DeviasYetiRena +32920%929783
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%811517
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4058276
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3263724
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8286
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%494246
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3440369
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1029
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%644053
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%333079
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27779
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%798491
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136203
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%186465
DeviasYetiApple60%76310
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11799
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12866
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11948
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19352
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11887
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18647
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10555
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10622
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12861
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11850
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10475
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12994
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11642
NoriaAgonApple2939%76310
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10811
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10479
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6056
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11122
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11120
NoriaAgonMace642%9773
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18647
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11256
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10750
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10745
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10555
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11161
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11642
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6581
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5999
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11135
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11226
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11799
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11141
NoriaAgonRapier572%10954
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10475
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12861
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11948
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10547
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11272
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12994
NoriaAgonKris552%10517
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5917
NoriaAgonKatana532%6468
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12866
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11206
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6446
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11024
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11444
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11106
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6558
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11850
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1051875
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11409
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11045
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11097
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19352
NoriaAgonBow502%11106
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6420
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10622
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10971
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11062
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11887
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11094
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6019
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4253
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5409
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5381
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1168736
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%375504
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1169088
NoriaAgonRena +3100%929783
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%811517
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%494246
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%932
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%798491
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%186465
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%644053
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136203
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%333079
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3263724
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76310
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11045
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11106
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11272
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4976%11120
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10811
NoriaBeetle MonBow4906%11106
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4766%10954
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4766%11122
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10971
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4656%11141
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11642
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18647
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10750
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12994
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10555
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9773
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10479
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11850
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12866
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10622
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19352
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10517
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10745
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11887
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11948
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11799
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10475
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5409
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10547
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0491%4253
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%494246
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5381
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1169088
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%375504
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1168736
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%811517
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%929783
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%932
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3263724
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%644053
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%333079
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136203
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%186465
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%798491
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76310
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7377%19352
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6966%11799
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10622
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11948
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6686%11887
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18647
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10475
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12861
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12866
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6416%10555
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6356%12994
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6076%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5985%11642
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%494246
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4253
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1169088
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%375504
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1168736
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5409
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5381
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%929783
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%811517
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%798491
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%333079
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3263724
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%186465
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136203
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%644053
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3727435%106949
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76310
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10479
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18647
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11887
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19352
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11272
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11045
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12861
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10547
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11799
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12866
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10475
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm774%10750
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10517
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9773
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10555
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10622
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11642
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11141
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11850
NoriaElite GoblBuckler693%10745
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11948
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12994
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11122
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11106
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4253
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5381
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%375504
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%494246
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1168736
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5409
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%929783
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%811517
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1169088
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3263724
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136203
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%186465
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%333079
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%798491
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%644053
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76310
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6019
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11409
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1051875
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11024
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11444
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5999
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11256
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11062
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6056
NoriaForest MonBow352%11106
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5917
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11206
NoriaForest MonKris322%10517
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10547
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10622
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12994
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11135
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11850
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11948
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11120
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12866
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11161
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10555
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10811
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19352
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11887
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11097
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12861
NoriaForest MonMace242%9773
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11642
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11226
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11272
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10479
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10475
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11122
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11799
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11045
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11141
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10954
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11106
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11094
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1168736
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10745
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10750
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18647
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4253
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10971
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5409
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%375504
NoriaForest MonRena +381%929783
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%932
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5381
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1169088
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%494246
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%798491
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%811517
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3263724
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%644053
NoriaGoblinApple209817%76310
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196516%19352
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12994
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191215%12861
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12866
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186015%18647
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%494246
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4253
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1169088
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%375504
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1168736
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5381
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5409
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%811517
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%929783
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3263724
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%644053
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%798491
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%333079
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136203
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%186465
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10261832%8302
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9788
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8374
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88094100%8374
NoriaHunterApple20712%76310
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10745
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12866
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11272
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10555
NoriaHunterLeather Armor443%10971
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10622
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11120
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10475
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11444
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11141
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11024
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11799
NoriaHunterRapier412%10954
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1051875
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10547
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10479
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11226
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11122
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12994
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10750
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11642
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11850
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11135
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11045
NoriaHunterMace352%9773
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11094
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12861
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11409
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11106
NoriaHunterBow332%11106
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19352
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11887
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11097
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11256
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10811
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18647
NoriaHunterKris312%10517
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11948
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%375504
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4253
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5409
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1169088
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1168736
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5381
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%932
NoriaHunterRena +360%929783
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%494246
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%811517
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%644053
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%333079
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%186465
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136203
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443227%18647
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443227%19352
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76310
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%494246
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4253
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5409
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%375504
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5381
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1168736
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1169088
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%929783
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%811517
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%798491
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%333079
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3263724
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136203
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%644053
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%186465
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76310
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24750
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11409
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11642
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6420
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6056
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10517
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11106
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9773
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5999
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19352
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11141
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10971
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12861
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11062
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11887
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11161
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11256
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11106
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6019
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11024
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10745
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11444
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11850
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11948
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24382
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11206
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11226
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10954
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11120
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11135
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11045
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1051875
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12866
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10622
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10479
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6581
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11122
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10475
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11272
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10750
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10811
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6468
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12994
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11799
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18647
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11097
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10555
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11094
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24178
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24285
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6558
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24680
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5917
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6446
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10547
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4253
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1169088
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%159956
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5381
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1168736
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%375504
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5409
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%929783
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%811517
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1029
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%494246
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%932
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3263724
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%644053
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%798491
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136203
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%333079
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%186465
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless317236%798491
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1025799
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%936098
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642836
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1111491
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%910518
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1074172
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1023803
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1051875
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1388848
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1169088
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1025646
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1073178
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1025190
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2314138
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%936883
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176540
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642102
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%938515
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1055954
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%873269
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1027851
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255974%431226
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148702%283357
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147742%52205
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%173805
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147582%308469
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147542%310133
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147492%308064
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147302%52302
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147252%77577
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147092%78012
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146982%174743
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146492%283270
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146432%64492
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146412%308809
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146372%308171
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146332%174994
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146242%77776
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146232%283690
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146172%173267
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146072%51975
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146052%65990
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146022%64488
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146012%64254
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145942%308671
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145742%175143
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145722%77617
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145682%281597
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145562%52154
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145452%174352
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145332%77652
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145032%311937
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144902%64104
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144702%173377
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144532%67807
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144262%77826
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1388848
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477631%21691
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352591%159956
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%375504
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1168736
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349411%56216
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56849
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48871%1169088
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%187070
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3263724
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%811517
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%929783
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24719
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3440369
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4058276
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%494246
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%644053
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%798491
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%333079
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136203
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%186465
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267354%431226
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155742%67807
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155472%77617
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155362%78012
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155292%283690
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155252%936098
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155092%283270
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155062%77776
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154872%52205
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154562%52154
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154492%936883
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154442%310133
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154432%64492
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154342%308809
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154312%281597
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154292%311937
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154262%642102
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154222%77826
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154092%308064
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153992%52302
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153782%938515
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153692%308469
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153682%77577
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153562%641770
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153402%641380
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153342%308671
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153322%642836
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153262%51975
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153252%64488
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153202%64254
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152982%65990
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152812%308171
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152292%283357
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152192%64104
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151792%77652
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133342%1388848
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481971%21691
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%159956
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453421%176540
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353331%56849
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452971%176325
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52211%1169088
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152061%375504
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1168736
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56216
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24719
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%929783
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%811517
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24380%187070
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3263724
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3440369
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4058276
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%494246
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%798491
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%644053
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%333079
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136203
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%186465
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30521
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30264
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30496
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42210
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42003
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62447
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62279
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27238
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27139
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27087
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30698
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42629
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26918
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26094
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62253
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62422
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30145
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30448
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42537
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62380
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42244
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30660
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42100
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26937
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26293
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29669
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26438
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41756
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23427
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62248
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24750
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11062
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26609
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30475
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6420
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6558
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24285
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24382
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11161
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24178
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24558
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23451
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26627
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26759
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6446
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6581
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11206
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6468
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5917
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26586
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6019
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8286
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1029
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6056
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24680
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24695
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247274%431226
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1111491
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1051875
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225443%910518
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308171
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308469
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%641770
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642836
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224143%1030944
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1055954
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223713%936883
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223413%938515
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223163%1027851
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%936098
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223073%1025799
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641380
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308809
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222673%1025646
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%308064
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222093%642102
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311937
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222043%1025190
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310133
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308671
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220063%1023803
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1388848
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2314138
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176540
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159956
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1169088
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%375504
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176325
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1168736
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%187070
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3440369
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%811517
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%929783
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3263724
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4058276
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81997
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%644053
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%494246
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%798491
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%333079
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136203
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%186465
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22368284%431226
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1987214%1055954
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1863143%1051875
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1756383%311937
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1756083%283270
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1754323%283690
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753843%308671
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753393%308809
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1752323%283357
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750533%938515
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749593%1025799
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749393%642836
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1749043%1027851
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748933%1025190
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748903%1023803
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748793%642102
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748383%936883
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1748283%308469
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747803%308171
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747763%641770
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1747113%641380
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744923%936098
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744483%281597
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743923%1025646
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1742303%1030944
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741823%308064
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739653%310133
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194432%1388848
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719271%2314138
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484111%3263724
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477711%159956
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464211%1169088
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463261%176325
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462961%375504
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462851%1168736
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462101%176540
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415521%4058276
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3440369
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235750%811517
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232340%929783
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226070%187070
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75430%81997
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%644053
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37800%798491
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31840%333079
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%136203
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%186465
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%494246
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42003
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42537
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62422
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30264
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41756
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29669
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%181240
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194937
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62279
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62380
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194889
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42210
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30145
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62253
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62447
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30448
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62248
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182853
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42100
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30698
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182066
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30475
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42629
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30660
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30496
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208642
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42244
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194822
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208139
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30521
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27779
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8286
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19736
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143984%431226
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124164%1055954
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117073%1051875
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113243%1025799
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113013%1027851
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112203%1025646
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110943%1023803
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109863%1025190
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91563%642102
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308671
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90883%308064
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90873%64492
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90653%936098
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283357
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90453%283690
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90213%64488
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90043%308469
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89683%311937
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89563%642836
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89553%938515
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89483%641380
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89243%308171
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89203%281597
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89073%64104
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88273%308809
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87983%310133
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87943%936883
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87903%283270
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64254
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87523%641770
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672742%1388848
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544261%2314138
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159956
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27901%1169088
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27831%1168736
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127811%375504
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176325
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176540
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19371%187070
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3263724
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713980%811517
Lost TowerDevilRena +313810%929783
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3440369
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4058276
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%644053
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%798491
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81997
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%333079
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%494246
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136203
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%186465
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208642
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24382
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23427
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42244
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24178
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62380
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431226
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64488
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174743
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175143
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52205
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191588
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77776
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%180489
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180819
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52154
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51975
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77617
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65990
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78012
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180172
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%191499
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173805
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1388848
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52302
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64492
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181230
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192211
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77577
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181178
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77652
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180159
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173377
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67807
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174994
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190956
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173267
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180194
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191112
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21691
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64104
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77826
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174352
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64254
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56216
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56849
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159956
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1169088
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%375504
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1168736
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4058276
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%929783
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%811517
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24719
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3440369
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187070
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136203
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3263724
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%798491
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19736
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%644053
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%333079
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431226
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67807
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77652
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174352
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174994
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192612
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%180489
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208139
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191112
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192774
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192211
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191715
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191588
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78012
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181230
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181178
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173805
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%191499
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180819
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180159
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173377
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192879
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77617
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77776
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175143
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77826
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194937
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180194
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77577
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174743
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193331
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208642
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173267
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190956
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65990
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180172
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1388848
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83715
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56849
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159956
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1168736
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1169088
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56216
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%375504
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%811517
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%929783
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%494246
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187070
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3263724
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19736
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27779
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24719
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3440369
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4058276
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%798491
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%644053
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%333079
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136203
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%186465
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11206
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10811
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5917
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6558
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10547
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10517
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11256
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5999
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10475
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6019
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11097
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6446
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11120
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24750
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10954
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24558
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6420
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26586
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11948
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10750
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9773
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24178
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11161
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051875
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11094
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24695
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24382
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6581
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24285
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10622
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11799
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10745
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6056
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11444
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25319
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11062
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11272
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11409
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11642
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26918
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11850
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24680
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26759
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24357
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11106
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27087
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27139
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11226
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26488
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10971
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11045
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11135
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11122
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26609
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10479
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6468
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26627
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11141
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11887
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11106
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23451
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27238
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23427
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11024
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10555
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%932
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641380
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2531358
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5436449
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2063989
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2063196
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5435762
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1836074
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3212950
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5439198
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1235863
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1241950
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2062175
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1801534
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2061750
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1803648
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3838518
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2059578
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1893108
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2397165
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2314138
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4058276
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1049133
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1168736
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3263724
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%673979
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159956
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%674402
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1169088
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3440369
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%929783
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120740
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%811517
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216712
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98675
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%644053
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%798491
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%494246
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%333079
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78773
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136203
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%186465
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1379568
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1168473
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1327382
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027164
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1309373
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1378216
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1417232
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%799515
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1271625
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1310180
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1337916
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%981979
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419062
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%858432
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1282589
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1022392
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1332228
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1427916
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1377466
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023107
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1330244
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1416772
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99545
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71513
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87334
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1370767
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2061750
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1396082
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1232780
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2062175
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2059578
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2063196
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2063989
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1369687
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1893108
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1028221
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%742075
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2397165
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%785282
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1007253
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1010068
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1055852
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1011863
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%786418
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1093734
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1172981
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1011123
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%741909
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1027489
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1172077
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1173900
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1011938
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1028712
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%795696
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1008239
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3263724
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2314138
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4058276
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3440369
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1496963
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%673979
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1392548
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159956
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1515496
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1310180
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%674402
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1327382
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1309373
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1169088
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1391859
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1168736
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%929783
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%811517
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120740
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115260
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98675
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216712
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95549
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%798491
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%644053
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%333079
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136203
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%494246
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78773
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%186465
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1073902
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%795972
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%790216
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%795702
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1027415
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1058631
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%796225
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1028532
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%790277
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%753662
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%791383
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%789336
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%981979
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1074172
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1111491
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1022471
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1073178
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%746364
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%738032
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81997
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330680%786418
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330390%1370767
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330240%1010068
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330180%1027489
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330090%1173900
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330050%2063196
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329730%2062175
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329470%1008239
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328940%741909
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328940%1396082
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328880%1011863
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328870%1172981
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328820%1232780
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328510%2059578
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328470%2063989
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328360%1011123
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328300%1055852
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327980%785282
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327900%742075
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327810%1172077
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327750%795696
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327510%1028221
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327160%1369687
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326980%1028712
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326720%1007253
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326170%2061750
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325060%1011938
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316490%1893108
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156380%2397165
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596320%2314138
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3263724
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363600%159956
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761750%674402
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761090%673979
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61060%1169088
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60970%1168736
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4058276
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338690%929783
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32390%115260
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732330%811517
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16970%95549
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3440369
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14530%216712
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13790%120740
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12430%98675
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%798491
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%644053
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%333079
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78773
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136203
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%186465
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%494246
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1058631
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%981979
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%858432
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%790216
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%790277
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%795702
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1027415
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%795972
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%753662
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1074172
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1073178
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%746364
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738032
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1028532
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1073902
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%789336
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1022471
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%796225
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1110%791383
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%799515
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81997
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99545
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1893108
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%741909
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1801534
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2063989
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2062175
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1232780
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2063196
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2059578
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1369687
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%742075
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1235863
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1803648
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2531358
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2061750
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%785282
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1241950
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1396082
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1836074
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1370767
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%786418
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2397165
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2314138
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3440369
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1049133
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159956
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1169088
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%674402
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%673979
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1168736
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3263724
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%929783
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%811517
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95549
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216712
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120740
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%644053
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78773
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%333079
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%798491
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98675
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136203
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%186465
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%494246
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%790277
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023107
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1027415
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%858432
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%753662
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027164
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%799515
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%981979
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%791383
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%789336
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1028532
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282589
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332228
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%790216
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%738032
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%795702
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%746364
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4058276
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5536819
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5436449
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5439198
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5764741
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5435762
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5767416
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3838518
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3212950
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3163516
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3440369
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3263724
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2397165
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2314138
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4058276
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%746364
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1058631
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%790216
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1027415
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%791383
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%795702
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%753662
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%795972
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%738032
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1073902
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%789336
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1028532
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1074172
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1022471
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1073178
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%910518
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%790277
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%796225
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1111491
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1049133
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159956
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%873269
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%494246
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%929783
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%811517
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1168736
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%798491
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%333079
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1169088
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%644053
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%375504
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109070
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108850
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%186465
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%785282
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1801534
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%741909
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1803648
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2059578
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1370767
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%742075
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1836074
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%786418
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1369687
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2062175
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1241950
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%795696
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136203
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2063196
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1396082
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2063989
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1232780
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2061750
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1235863
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99545
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1893108
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187070
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78773
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1011123
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1011938
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1027489
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1007253
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1008239
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1028221
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1011863
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1055852
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1028712
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1010068
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81997
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1496963
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1515496
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1309373
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1271625
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1327382
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1392548
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1173900
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1172077
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1172981
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1391859
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1093734
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1310180
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%673979
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95549
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%674402
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98675
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216712
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78012
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51975
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120740
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190956
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%191499
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192774
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%180489
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52205
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192879
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180159
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87334
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77617
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174352
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191715
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77826
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%173267
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174743
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65990
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181230
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173377
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192612
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193331
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175143
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77776
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67807
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77652
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52302
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180819
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173805
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191112
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192211
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174994
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77577
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180194
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181178
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52154
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180172
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282589
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%981979
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%858432
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1330244
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24719
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14089489
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8893040
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8888910
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11127273
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3440369
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4058276
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3163516
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210250%3263724
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2397165
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2314138
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1049133
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159956
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%929783
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37480%1419062
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1427916
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1027164
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1028532
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%811517
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1022392
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%981979
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36030%1168473
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1023107
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35720%791383
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1330244
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1027415
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1332228
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%790277
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1058631
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1417232
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%799515
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%738032
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%789336
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1416772
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%790216
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1282589
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34770%746364
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1337916
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%858432
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%406765
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1836074
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1801534
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1803648
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5436449
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2531358
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5435762
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5439198
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3838518
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3212950
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5536819
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%494246
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%798491
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%333079
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%644053
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%186465
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1168736
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1169088
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1241950
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2063989
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5980%1235863
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%136203
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2059578
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2062175
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2063196
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111491
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2061750
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111752
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78773
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%742075
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1369687
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%795696
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%741909
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%786418
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%785282
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1396082
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1370767
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1028712
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1011938
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1055852
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1028221
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1010068
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1027489
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1008239
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1093734
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1515496
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1007253
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1011863
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%673979
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1172077
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1496963
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1011123
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1391859
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1392548
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1173900
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%674402
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1172981
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1893108
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120740
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87334
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115260
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1232780
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216712
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71513
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99545
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1310180
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1309373
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1327382
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1271625
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1377466
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1378216
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1379568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98675
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52302
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308171
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%641770
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64104
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52154
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65990
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67807
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95549
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%936098
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64254
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308671
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310133
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%938515
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51975
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308064
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64492
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642836
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283690
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52205
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308809
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308469
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64488
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%936883
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311937
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283270
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641380
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281597
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642102
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283357
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24719
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211060%431226
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52302
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%311937
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77652
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%78012
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67807
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64492
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642102
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77577
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%641770
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308064
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281597
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%936098
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77776
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308809
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%938515
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%936883
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52205
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283270
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283357
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64104
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64488
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642836
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6840%308171
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52154
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6820%64254
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77826
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6710%51975
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77617
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641380
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310133
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308469
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283690
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308671
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65990
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21691
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%375504
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176540
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159956
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56216
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32130%56849
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1169088
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176325
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1168736
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24719
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3263724
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4058276
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187070
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%811517
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%929783
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3440369
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%494246
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%644053
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%333079
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136203
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%798491
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%186465
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26918
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62253
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26094
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62447
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42537
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30698
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30264
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62380
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27238
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26937
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27087
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24558
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42629
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11062
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27139
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24695
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41756
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11161
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23451
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29669
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30521
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24178
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42100
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6019
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30448
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30660
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42210
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6446
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6558
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26759
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24680
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24285
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6420
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6581
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42244
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5999
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30145
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1029
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26627
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30475
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30496
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24382
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6056
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1417232
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8620%1378216
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%799515
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1332228
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1379568
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1282589
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1168473
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1427916
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1309373
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1330244
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%858432
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%981979
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1377466
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1337916
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1271625
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1310180
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1022392
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1327382
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1419062
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7990%1416772
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023107
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1027164
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760132
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2314138
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159956
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1169088
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%674402
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3440369
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%673979
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3263724
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1168736
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99545
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%811517
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%929783
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4058276
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87334
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71513
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115260
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%644053
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%798491
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%333079
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%186465
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308469
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136203
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051875
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1025190
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308171
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308064
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311937
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1025799
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308809
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64104
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283270
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1025646
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494246
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641380
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310133
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938515
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642102
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055954
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64254
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023803
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283357
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64488
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281597
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%641770
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1801534
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1836074
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1803648
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176791%742075
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2061750
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176031%795696
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1232780
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1396082
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1235863
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2062175
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2063196
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1369687
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2063989
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2059578
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1370767
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173861%785282
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1241950
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%786418
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%741909
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1893108
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2397165
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1055852
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1027489
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1008239
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1011123
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1011863
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1028221
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1007253
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1028712
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1010068
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1011938
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2314138
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1049133
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1168736
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159956
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%674402
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1169088
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%673979
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4058276
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%929783
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3263724
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98675
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3440369
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%811517
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95549
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216712
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120740
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%798491
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%644053
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%333079
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%494246
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78773
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136203
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%186465
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1282589
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1330244
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1332228
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1168473
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%795972
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%799515
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%981979
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1058631
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%795702
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1027415
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%791383
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%738032
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%789336
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%858432
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1028532
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%790277
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%753662
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%790216
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%746364
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%796225
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99545
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1055852
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1007253
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419062
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17900%1028221
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1391859
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17740%1310180
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1008239
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17710%1427916
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17640%1309373
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1010068
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1028712
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17520%1173900
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1011863
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17480%1172981
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17350%1377466
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1392548
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1379568
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17230%1417232
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17230%1378216
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1337916
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17170%1327382
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1172077
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1271625
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1011123
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16950%1093734
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16950%1515496
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16870%1027489
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16770%1496963
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16730%1011938
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1416772
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615940%1893108
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55120%2314138
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159956
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%674402
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4058276
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1168736
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1169088
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%673979
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%929783
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%811517
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3263724
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87334
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115260
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95549
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%644053
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%798491
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%333079
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3440369
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71513
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78773
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136203
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98675
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1051875
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%186465
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1022471
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%910518
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1025190
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1073178
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1074172
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%494246
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1073902
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%938515
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1027851
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1111491
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1023803
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1055954
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%936883
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1025799
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1025646
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1030944
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%936098
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2063989
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2063196
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1836074
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2059578
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2531358
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1801534
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3212950
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2062175
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1241950
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1396082
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3838518
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2061750
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1370767
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1232780
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1235863
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1803648
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1369687
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1893108
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2397165
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2314138
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3263724
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4058276
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1049133
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3440369
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159956
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1169088
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%673979
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%674402
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1168736
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%929783
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98675
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120740
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%811517
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216712
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%798491
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%644053
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%333079
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136203
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%494246
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78773
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1337916
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%186465
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%799515
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1168473
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1427916
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1058631
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1028532
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027164
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023107
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1330244
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1022392
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1332228
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1417232
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1282589
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1379568
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1416772
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1027415
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1378216
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%981979
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%858432
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%790216
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1377466
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419062
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%796225
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%738032
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%790277
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%746364
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87334
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%791383
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115260
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%789336
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8888910
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5767416
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5764741
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8893040
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5536819
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4058276
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3440369
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3163516
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2397165
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2314138
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3263724
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%494246
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1049133
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159956
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%929783
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%811517
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%798491
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%644053
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%333079
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%186465
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136203
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78773
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1232780
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1396082
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2063196
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1370767
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2061750
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1369687
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2063989
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2059578
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2062175
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1172981
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1027489
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1011863
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%795696
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%741909
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1028221
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%786418
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1011123
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%742075
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1007253
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1010068
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1172077
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1173900
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1028712
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1011938
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1093734
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%785282
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1008239
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1055852
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1392548
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1327382
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1515496
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1309373
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1391859
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1310180
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1496963
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115260
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98675
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120740
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216712
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95549
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3838518
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2531358
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1836074
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5439198
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1803648
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5436449
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3212950
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5536819
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5435762
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1801534
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2397165
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2061750
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2063989
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2059578
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1235863
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2063196
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2062175
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1241950
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2314138
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4058276
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1049133
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3263724
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159956
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1168736
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%673979
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1169088
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%674402
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120740
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%929783
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3440369
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216712
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%811517
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%333079
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%798491
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%644053
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136203
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78773
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%186465
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%494246
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1271625
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1332228
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1378216
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1496963
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1310180
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1391859
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1337916
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1377466
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1282589
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023107
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1417232
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1309373
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1427916
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419062
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1330244
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1327382
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1027164
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1515496
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1392548
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1022392
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1168473
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1416772
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1379568
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%760132
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1028532
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%858432
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1058631
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%799515
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3440369
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%981979
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1027415
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2314138
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159956
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%674402
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1168736
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99545
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%673979
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95549
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1169088
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115260
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3263724
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4058276
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%929783
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%811517
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71513
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%644053
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87334
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%333079
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%798491
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%186465
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283690
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136203
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%641770
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1025190
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283270
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1025646
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1023803
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308469
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308671
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642836
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%936098
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938515
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%910518
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308171
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311937
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81997
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055954
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308809
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283357
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18013609%14089489
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18009089%11127273
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18004479%4623276
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4506652%8893040
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4495042%8888910
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4058276
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71979081%3163516
ArenaSchriker7Imp1436741%3440369
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1347021%3263724
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1973321%2397165
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5597510%2314138
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%494246
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0488070%1049133
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3394370%159956
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244110%929783
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196870%811517
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69930%333079
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69110%644053
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68520%798491
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52410%186465
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34720%136203
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28880%78773
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21840%5436449
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21590%5435762
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21540%3838518
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5439198
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3890%1801534
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2062175
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3830%1232780
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2059578
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1241950
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3212950
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1235863
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3620%2531358
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3620%2063196
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2063989
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1836074
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2061750
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3290%1803648
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120740
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216712
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98675
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5043623%2061750
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5043023%2063989
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5040773%1803648
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5036273%2063196
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5034483%2062175
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5033863%3212950
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5033263%1801534
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5031943%2059578
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5031443%5436449
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5028143%1241950
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5024753%5435762
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5024203%2531358
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5023273%5439198
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5023003%1836074
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5021813%3838518
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5012193%1235863
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63341892%1893108
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61675521%1388848
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11637181%2397165
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51015081%2314138
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858761%3263724
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0823671%1049133
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye648120%1168736
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7646940%673979
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7645320%674402
AtlansAegis7Devils Key645250%1169088
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel612080%4058276
AtlansAegis7Imp414500%3440369
AtlansAegis7Rena +3409000%929783
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333640%811517
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315050%216712
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283470%120740
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193730%98675
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%494246
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83250%644053
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83040%798491
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65440%333079
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48150%78773
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44630%136203
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25310%186465
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1416772
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023107
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%858432
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1310180
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4100%1337916
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4080%1282589
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1027164
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%981979
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4020%1332228
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1377466
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419062
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1417232
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1271625
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1427916
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1330244
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1327382
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%799515
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1309373
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3820%1168473
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1379568
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1022392
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1378216
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99545
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87334
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115260
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71513
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11122
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5409
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24357
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309454
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11141
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6558
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11097
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27238
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11135
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11206
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1314874%309454
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants216763%181230
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind216593%180819
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants216383%194889
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe216093%181240
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216053%180159
AtlansBahamutTower Shield215923%192211
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215883%208139
AtlansBahamutWind Armor215723%62380
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander215553%62248
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice215493%182853
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer215123%193331
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots214893%62422
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214893%190956
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots214623%191499
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves214523%180489
AtlansBahamutLight Spear214293%181178
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor214253%192879
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield214143%194822
AtlansBahamutBlade213993%208642
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff213563%180194
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves213493%62447
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask213473%62279
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants213463%182066
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow213383%62253
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth213143%192774
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm213043%191588
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212963%191112
AtlansBahamutBerdysh212953%194937
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor212233%191715
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves212143%180172
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210903%192612
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159932%1388848
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395061%83715
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262261%54261
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262261%54593
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162111%375504
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60581%1169088
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60421%1168736
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41611%3263724
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731770%811517
AtlansBahamutRena +330250%929783
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26210%27779
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%494246
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17320%8286
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4058276
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13210%19736
AtlansBahamutImp12670%3440369
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8310%24719
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5970%798491
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5310%644053
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4540%333079
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%136203
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1680%186465
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11850
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10547
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6581
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6420
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11444
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12861
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10954
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11062
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24357
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5999
AtlansBahamutKris140%10517
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11122
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10971
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11799
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11642
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11135
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10555
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24178
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5917
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield130%24382
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24750
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10750
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10479
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10745
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6019
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11887
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11024
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24558
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11948
AtlansBahamutMace110%9773
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11097
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6056
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11045
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6446
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10622
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19352
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6468
AtlansBahamutBow100%11106
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11256
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11409
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12994
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051875
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11226
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11106
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10811
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18647
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6558
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11161
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12866
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24285
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11206
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11272
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11120
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10475
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11141
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11094
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24680
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6523684%5767416
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6523114%5436449
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6518494%2531358
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6517714%5536819
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6517124%5764741
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6516564%3212950
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6514594%5439198
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6506674%3838518
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6503374%5435762
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72674082%3163516
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61343621%1388848
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11317551%2397165
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria903121%3263724
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel864561%4058276
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker818501%1801534
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm814501%1803648
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade811341%1836074
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5807731%2314138
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0654840%1049133
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova526880%216712
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key520770%1169088
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7520360%673979
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7518120%674402
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye517110%1168736
AtlansBlood SoldImp491300%3440369
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3331420%929783
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7269270%811517
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136370%333079
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66460%798491
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66290%644053
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39300%78773
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35890%136203
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23750%494246
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20160%186465
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022392
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1028221
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1419062
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2520%1310180
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2440%1011863
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1011123
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1055852
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2380%1378216
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1271625
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023107
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1337916
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1173900
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1327382
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1027489
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2300%1515496
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1391859
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1093734
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1427916
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1377466
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1379568
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1172077
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1010068
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1496963
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1172981
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1416772
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2130%1309373
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1028712
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1027164
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1417232
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1011938
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1392548
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71513
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87334
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95549
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115260
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99545
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12237226%5435762
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12214116%5436449
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12207586%5536819
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12206606%5764741
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12202416%5439198
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12194586%5767416
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73155002%3163516
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3053002%3212950
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3046572%3838518
AtlansDeath AngeImp1912651%3440369
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61593501%1388848
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11558861%2397165
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4058276
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5960280%2314138
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0779970%1049133
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria748920%3263724
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning536380%494246
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3388620%929783
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7317610%811517
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100880%644053
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100500%333079
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99680%798491
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74990%186465
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52310%136203
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45490%78773
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1172077
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1011123
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1055852
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%786418
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1011863
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1515496
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3460%1007253
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1392548
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1496963
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1008239
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1310180
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1011938
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1028221
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%741909
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1172981
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1027489
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1173900
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1093734
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%785282
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1028712
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%742075
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1327382
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1271625
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1391859
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1010068
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%795696
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1309373
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87334
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98675
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115260
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95549
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120740
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622423616%14089489
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415362611%8893040
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415019511%8888910
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414652311%11127273
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12857213%4058276
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3440369
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10186433%3263724
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77269012%3163516
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63665371%1388848
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13582531%2397165
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52211791%2314138
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01795320%1049133
AtlansDeath CentRena +3893400%929783
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7728990%811517
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%494246
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230640%798491
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229760%333079
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228410%644053
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171270%186465
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117140%136203
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106100%78773
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1836074
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1803648
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1801534
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1232780
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9060%2059578
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%741909
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8980%2063989
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2061750
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%786418
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1370767
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1396082
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8820%785282
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2062175
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1369687
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1235863
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8540%742075
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%795696
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8310%1241950
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2063196
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1028712
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1055852
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1008239
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1028221
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1011123
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1011938
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2430%1007253
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1010068
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1027489
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1011863
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98675
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95549
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216712
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120740
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62380
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42100
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27238
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27087
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23427
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27139
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26937
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26609
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%309454
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24750
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62422
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30475
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26586
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24558
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24680
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24695
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182066
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1388848
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181240
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24285
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194889
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26918
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62253
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30660
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26488
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62279
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182853
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208642
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42244
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30145
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19736
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42629
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1168736
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26293
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194822
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30521
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41756
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24382
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30264
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54261
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%798491
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42210
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%929783
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42537
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25319
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62248
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24357
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17205
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26094
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19352
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18647
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%494246
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12861
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12866
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12994
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114425100%14773
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3101425%1111491
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2819674%1074172
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2815574%910518
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2815094%1027851
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2814924%938515
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2814804%1073902
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2814574%642836
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2812834%1073178
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2811204%1051875
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2810494%641770
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2808764%1025646
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2806724%642102
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2806454%936098
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2806204%1055954
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2805884%641380
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2805604%1030944
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2803984%936883
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2803134%1025799
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2802474%1023803
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2799004%1025190
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32541474%873269
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61273232%1388848
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5767451%2314138
AtlansGreat BahaImp594051%3440369
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497171%375504
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key495891%1169088
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495141%176540
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493491%1168736
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4490681%176325
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345381%187070
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337421%3263724
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275100%4058276
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256950%811517
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249960%929783
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119640%81997
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49190%644053
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48150%798491
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38950%333079
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%494246
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24390%136203
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15810%186465
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182853
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62422
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42537
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%190956
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194822
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42100
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42629
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191588
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62279
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62380
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41756
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194889
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208642
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42210
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62253
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%191499
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192211
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42244
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208139
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%192612
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1540%194937
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62447
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192879
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191112
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1530%42003
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193331
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191715
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62248
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182066
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%181240
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%192774
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8286
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27779
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24719
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19736
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%791383
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1074172
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%738032
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1058631
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1028532
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1027415
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%790277
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%910518
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%746364
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%796225
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1111491
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1022471
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%795702
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%789336
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1073178
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%753662
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1073902
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%795972
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%790216
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%873269
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2314138
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1388848
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%375504
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109070
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108850
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1168736
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1169088
AtlansHydraRena +340%929783
AtlansHydraImp40%3440369
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4058276
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%811517
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%644053
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3263724
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179055%1111491
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177775%1051875
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177645%795702
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177435%1027851
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177415%1073902
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177215%1025646
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177185%1030944
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177055%910518
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176915%753662
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176735%1025190
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176325%795972
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176295%1022471
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176265%1074172
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176205%796225
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175975%1023803
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175465%1055954
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175115%1025799
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174765%1073178
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142084%873269
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670762%1388848
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543181%2314138
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128531%375504
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27851%1168736
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27381%1169088
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526781%109070
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526591%108850
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23551%81997
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22291%3263724
AtlansLizard KinImp21341%3440369
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4058276
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714740%811517
AtlansLizard KinRena +314160%929783
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187070
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%494246
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%798491
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%644053
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%333079
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136203
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%186465
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181178
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174994
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180194
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175143
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193331
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192211
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181230
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208139
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191715
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192774
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208642
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194822
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182066
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194889
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%191499
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191588
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192612
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173267
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180159
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182853
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173805
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194937
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173377
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%180489
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192879
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174743
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181240
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180819
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180172
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190956
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24719
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174352
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191112
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19736
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3051975%1030944
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3048635%1055954
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3047425%1027851
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3047385%1025646
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3046955%1051875
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3046375%1025190
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3046325%1111491
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3045625%936883
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3044825%1025799
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3044555%1073902
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3044345%1074172
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3043365%1022471
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3042505%938515
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3039765%1073178
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3037315%936098
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3034345%1023803
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3031315%910518
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32351564%873269
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61186222%1388848
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711901%2314138
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540831%3263724
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458821%1169088
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4455301%176325
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455131%109070
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4453481%176540
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453341%1168736
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452251%375504
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452031%108850
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451161%187070
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252750%4058276
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232060%811517
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232030%929783
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214880%81997
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3440369
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%494246
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44950%644053
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44230%798491
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36840%333079
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23100%136203
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%186465
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190956
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%181240
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%180819
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192774
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62253
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62447
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208642
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180194
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62248
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191112
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181230
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193331
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194889
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191588
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%191499
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208139
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%194937
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62422
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62380
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192211
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180159
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181178
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%180489
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1420%180172
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%194822
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191715
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182853
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182066
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62279
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192879
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192612
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27779
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8286
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19736
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24719
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52154
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64492
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431226
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%936883
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%641770
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1388848
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%938515
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65990
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642836
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64104
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283357
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308671
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67807
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642102
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281597
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64254
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311937
AtlansSoldierImp13%3440369
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1169088
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181654%309454
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110432%194937
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109862%173377
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109842%173267
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109722%181230
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109362%181178
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109332%77577
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109292%194889
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109212%174352
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109192%78012
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109142%194822
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109042%192879
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109022%192612
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108952%77826
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108952%191588
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108822%174994
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108602%173805
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108582%191715
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108312%191499
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108262%77652
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108242%77617
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108202%180819
AtlansValkyrieBlade108142%208642
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108072%175143
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107772%174743
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107762%77776
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107712%180194
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107702%193331
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107522%180172
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107352%190956
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107152%180489
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107102%192211
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107042%208139
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106982%180159
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106232%192774
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106162%191112
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690072%1388848
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356531%83715
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36101%1168736
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35551%1169088
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335281%56849
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335241%56216
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135161%375504
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3263724
AtlansValkyrieRena +318340%929783
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17450%19736
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717220%811517
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4058276
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12970%187070
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12860%24719
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%494246
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3440369
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8470%27779
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%798491
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%644053
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2800%333079
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1800%136203
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%186465
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11106
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6446
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6468
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24178
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6056
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11097
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26586
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11444
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5917
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11161
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11409
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26627
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24382
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11062
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5999
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11024
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24695
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11206
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6558
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6420
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11135
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24285
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26488
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051875
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26759
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11256
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25319
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6581
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24357
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23427
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6019
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24558
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24750
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23451
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11094
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24680
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26609
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10971
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11226
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11120
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11746674%309454
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1150773%174352
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1149073%193331
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1146493%182066
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1144373%194822
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1144183%173805
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1144143%194889
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1143653%182853
AtlansVeparTower Shield1143593%192211
AtlansVeparBlade1143213%208642
AtlansVeparLight Spear1143123%181178
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1142923%192612
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1142323%192774
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1141843%175143
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1141823%173267
AtlansVeparBerdysh1141803%194937
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1141733%180489
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1141613%181230
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1141603%192879
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1141113%180172
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1140523%173377
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1140293%191588
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1139863%180819
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1139683%180194
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1138833%181240
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1138173%191715
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1138143%174743
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1137763%190956
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1137293%191499
AtlansVeparLight Saber1136783%191112
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1136293%174994
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1134833%208139
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1134703%180159
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6881682%1388848
AtlansVeparDevils Key678122%1169088
AtlansVeparDevils Eye677632%1168736
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3530641%83715
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2341551%54593
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340011%54261
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3336761%56849
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1335241%375504
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3333821%56216
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174400%811517
AtlansVeparRena +3172670%929783
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168990%494246
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165030%27779
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125490%187070
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116450%3263724
AtlansVeparImp113200%3440369
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110090%19736
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91230%24719
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4058276
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31240%644053
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31200%798491
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25960%333079
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17130%136203
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10080%186465
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26586
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26627
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25319
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24382
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24178
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24695
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24750
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26488
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24558
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26609
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1790%24680
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26759
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24357
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24285
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10475
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11062
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6446
AtlansVeparRapier330%10954
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10622
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11409
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19352
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6581
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11887
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6019
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10750
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5999
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1051875
AtlansVeparMace300%9773
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11444
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11135
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11097
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6056
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11094
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11120
AtlansVeparKris290%10517
AtlansVeparBow290%11106
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11642
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6558
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11850
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10971
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10555
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11256
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11141
AtlansVeparKatana260%6468
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6420
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12866
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5917
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10547
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11206
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12994
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11272
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11045
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11024
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12861
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10479
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11948
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11106
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10811
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11122
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10745
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1029
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11799
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11161
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11226
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%932
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%309454
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1427916
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1282589
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66703%1028532
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1027415
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65553%858432
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65493%1419062
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%799515
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65053%1023107
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1330244
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1377466
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1378216
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64643%1058631
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1332228
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%981979
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64533%1022392
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1416772
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1337916
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027164
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1168473
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1379568
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1417232
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561993%760132
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1388848
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2314138
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%738032
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%790277
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%789336
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%746364
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%791383
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%790216
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%753662
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3263724
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%795702
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%795972
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111752
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1169088
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1168736
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%796225
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111491
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3440369
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%929783
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%811517
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4058276
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115260
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87334
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99545
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71513
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%644053
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%798491
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%333079
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%494246
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136203
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%186465
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106494%1058631
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100113%1022471
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99713%799515
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99143%791383
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99103%795702
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99053%981979
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants98873%1027415
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter98713%790216
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98613%795972
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98543%1073178
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98493%753662
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98383%746364
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98013%738032
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves97793%858432
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97583%796225
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97243%1028532
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97213%1073902
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97063%1074172
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96713%789336
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96343%790277
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386803%873269
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643571%1388848
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527071%2314138
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117811%375504
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617411%111491
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17381%1169088
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517241%108850
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616981%111752
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516711%109070
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16561%1168736
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15291%3263724
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3440369
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4058276
TarkanBloody wolRena +38730%929783
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78370%811517
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6940%187070
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5860%81997
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99545
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%798491
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%644053
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%494246
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%333079
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136203
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%186465
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192211
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194937
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51975
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193331
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180819
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192774
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175143
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64254
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67807
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191715
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77776
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173805
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64492
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52205
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173267
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181178
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180159
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52302
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52154
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191588
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%191499
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64488
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64104
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180172
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77652
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174352
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182853
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77617
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174743
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77577
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190956
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191112
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180489
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192879
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180194
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174994
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173377
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78012
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65990
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192612
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181230
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77826
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19736
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1055852
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1496963
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1173900
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1391859
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1027489
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1172981
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1417232
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1377466
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1416772
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1008239
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1011863
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1515496
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1327382
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1378216
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1310180
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1271625
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1011938
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1007253
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1337916
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1172077
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1028221
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1379568
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419062
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1010068
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1093734
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1011123
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1893108
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1427916
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309373
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1392548
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1028712
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1388848
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1168736
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1169088
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4058276
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2314138
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%674402
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673979
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87334
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115260
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811517
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98675
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3263724
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78773
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%929783
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95549
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136203
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3440369
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%644053
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19352
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12866
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210651100%10927
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80342%1282589
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1330244
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78122%1168473
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1332228
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36831%981979
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436661%406765
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%799515
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%796225
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%791383
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%858432
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%746364
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1028532
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%795972
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%790216
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%795702
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%738032
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1058631
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%789336
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1027415
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%790277
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%753662
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1388848
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4058276
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2314138
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3440369
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3263724
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111752
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%375504
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1168736
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111491
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1169088
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%929783
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%811517
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71513
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99545
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87334
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%798491
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%644053
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%333079
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%494246
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136203
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%186465
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51975
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308671
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77652
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308469
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642102
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64488
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174994
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173805
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52154
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308064
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78012
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64104
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64492
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310133
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52205
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77577
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65990
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174352
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64254
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281597
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67807
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173267
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283690
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308809
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175143
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52302
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283357
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311937
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283270
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187070
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77617
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77776
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77826
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab230665%746364
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration206555%1111491
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205795%738032
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205695%1073902
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow205465%1022471
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword205385%790277
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow205035%791383
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask205015%1074172
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204735%753662
TarkanMutantElemental Shield204585%1073178
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves204005%796225
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203915%789336
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203815%795702
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor203625%1030944
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog203315%910518
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter203005%790216
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202945%795972
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3167324%873269
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +683192%1388848
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52471%1025646
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51941%1055954
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51591%1023803
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51091%1025190
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50711%1027851
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50531%1025799
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49351%1051875
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549291%2314138
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134111%375504
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32781%1168736
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532771%109070
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532601%108850
TarkanMutantDevils Key32021%1169088
TarkanMutantImp27371%3440369
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717190%811517
TarkanMutantRena +316590%929783
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16320%3263724
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15150%4058276
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12200%187070
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10010%81997
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%494246
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%644053
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%798491
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%333079
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%136203
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%186465
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191588
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77577
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78012
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180194
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174352
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77776
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77617
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%180489
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180819
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77826
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192612
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%180159
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77652
TarkanMutantBlade100%208642
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181230
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191112
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67807
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173267
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208139
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173805
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193331
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192879
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181178
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190956
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%191499
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180172
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191715
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192774
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65990
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%175143
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174743
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194937
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173377
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174994
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192211
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24719
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53404%1427916
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53374%1027164
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51534%790277
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51434%1330244
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%746364
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51224%1417232
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51204%790216
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51014%1027415
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1028532
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50934%1337916
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50904%1416772
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%981979
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023107
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50614%858432
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%799515
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1022392
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1332228
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50414%789336
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50344%1168473
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1282589
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%738032
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49984%791383
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49894%1058631
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449674%406765
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1419062
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1388848
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2314138
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111491
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1168736
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111752
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1169088
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3440369
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3263724
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%811517
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%929783
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4058276
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115260
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87334
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71513
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99545
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%644053
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%798491
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%333079
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%494246
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136203
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%186465
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64488
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283270
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308171
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%936883
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281597
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67807
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308809
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64254
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64492
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308064
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52154
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52205
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641380
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283690
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642102
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310133
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52302
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642836
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308469
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%938515
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%936098
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65990
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283357
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311937
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308671
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%641770
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64104
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51975
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1173900
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1172077
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1496963
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1172981
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1515496
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1093734
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1271625
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1427916
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760132
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1309373
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1379568
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1310180
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1337916
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1417232
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419062
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1416772
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1378216
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1327382
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023107
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1168473
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1388848
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027164
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1022392
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1392548
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1391859
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3263724
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2314138
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1168736
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1330244
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%674402
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4058276
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1377466
TarkanZaikanRena +320%929783
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%811517
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%799515
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%673979
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%858432
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1332228
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282589
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1169088
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11097
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11141
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6420
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18647
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4253
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%644053
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41756
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83715
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190956
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%186465
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308469
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283357
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%936883
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%796225
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1058631
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%795972
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1022471
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1073902
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1028532
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%791383
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%795702
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%873269
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%789336
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1027415
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1074172
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%790277
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1073178
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%790216
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%981979
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%798491
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%644053
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2314138
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108850
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1169088
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1168736
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109070
9Ax WarriorImp840%3440369
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%375504
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%746364
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%738032
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3263724
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4058276
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1111491
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%753662
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%333079
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%186465
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%811517
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%929783
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187070
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136203
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81997
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99545
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%494246
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174743
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52154
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%191499
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52302
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180819
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174994
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77826
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180159
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78012
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191588
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181230
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77652
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173805
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51975
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173267
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1058631
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%795972
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1073902
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1073178
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%981979
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%795702
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%796225
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%858432
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%789336
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%790277
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1022471
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1074172
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%790216
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1027415
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%791383
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1028532
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%873269
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%798491
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%644053
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2314138
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108850
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%375504
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111752
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1169088
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1168736
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109070
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111491
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%799515
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3263724
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%746364
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%753662
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%333079
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%738032
9Bloody wolImp510%3440369
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%186465
9Bloody wolRena +3460%929783
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81997
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%811517
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136203
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4058276
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99545
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187070
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%494246
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192612
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180194
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64488
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52205
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51975
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77577
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52302
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52154
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64492
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192774
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174743
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192879
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180159
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173267
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78012
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64104
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192211
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182853
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77776
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26430%431226
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3990%52205
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3960%173377
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3930%175143
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3900%174994
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3850%310133
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%65990
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3770%174352
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3760%77826
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283270
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3640%308469
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3620%283690
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52302
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3610%173267
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3600%281597
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3600%174743
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52154
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3570%51975
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3570%283357
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3570%64104
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3570%78012
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308064
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3540%308809
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3520%308171
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3510%77652
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3510%77577
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3490%64492
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3480%173805
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3470%77776
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3450%67807
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3440%77617
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3420%64254
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3380%64488
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3380%308671
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3240%311937
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%798491
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%644053
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41970%21691
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%375504
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56216
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56849
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1169088
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1168736
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187070
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3263724
9Cursed WizRena +3670%929783
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%333079
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%811517
9Cursed WizImp500%3440369
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%186465
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24719
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136203
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4058276
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%494246
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%309454
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24680
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30698
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30264
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30660
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26586
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30475
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24750
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24382
9CyclopsGladius9162%26759
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27238
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30496
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30521
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24357
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27139
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24285
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24558
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23451
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26937
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26609
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%798491
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24178
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30448
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26918
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26293
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24695
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23427
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29669
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26488
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26627
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26094
9CyclopsSpear8552%26438
9CyclopsFlail8492%27087
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%644053
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10971
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3098
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6019
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6558
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11409
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11062
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11135
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11444
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11161
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11120
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11106
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6581
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11094
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11226
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1051875
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5917
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11256
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6056
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6420
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11097
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5999
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6446
9CyclopsKatana4241%6468
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11206
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11024
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%375504
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5381
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5409
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1168736
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1169088
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3263724
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%494246
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%333079
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%811517
9CyclopsRena +31810%929783
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%186465
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8286
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136203
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1029
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25319
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4058276
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19352
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12861
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12994
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18647
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12866
9CyclopsApple30%76310
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26111%431226
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3851%77826
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190956
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67807
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3671%181230
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3651%52154
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181178
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3621%180159
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3471%180819
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3461%175143
9Dark KnighTower Shield3441%192211
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77617
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3441%77776
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77652
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3371%77577
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3361%174352
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3341%52302
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174743
9Dark KnighBerdysh3341%194937
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%193331
9Dark KnighLight Saber3331%191112
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3321%51975
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%191499
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173377
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3301%191715
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3301%173267
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3281%173805
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%192612
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3241%191588
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3231%65990
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%78012
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174994
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3171%180194
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%180172
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%180489
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%798491
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3031%192879
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2961%52205
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192774
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%644053
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83715
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56216
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56849
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%375504
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1169088
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1168736
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3263724
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%333079
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%811517
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187070
9Dark KnighRena +3580%929783
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4058276
9Dark KnighImp450%3440369
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison450%27779
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19736
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136203
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%186465
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%494246
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24719
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210180%431226
9Death CowGuardian Helm6810%310133
9Death CowDragon Pants6790%642102
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%936883
9Death CowDragon Boots6700%308671
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6680%67807
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308171
9Death CowLegendary Shield6650%52302
9Death CowPlate Armor6620%52205
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6610%64104
9Death CowGiant Sword6610%283357
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6590%938515
9Death CowLegendary Armor6590%641380
9Death CowRing of Magic6570%65990
9Death CowPendant of Water6550%77776
9Death CowLegendary Boots6500%77652
9Death CowHelical Sword6420%642836
9Death CowPlate Helm6410%77577
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6400%77826
9Death CowLegendary Helm6360%64254
9Death CowGuardian Boots6350%283270
9Death CowBronze Shield6340%308064
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%51975
9Death CowGreat Scythe6260%308469
9Death CowBattle Scepter6240%308809
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%641770
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6230%64492
9Death CowSerpent Spear6210%77617
9Death CowLegendary Pants6170%311937
9Death CowGorgon Staff6160%281597
9Death CowDragon Gloves6150%283690
9Death CowPendant of Ability6150%64488
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6130%52154
9Death CowLarkan Axe6120%78012
9Death CowDragon Helm5930%936098
9Death CowJewel of Bless5350%798491
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%644053
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43490%21691
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176325
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1168736
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56849
9Death CowBox of Luck +12000%375504
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41810%176540
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56216
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24719
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1169088
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%333079
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3263724
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%811517
9Death CowRena +31160%929783
9Death CowImp1000%3440369
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187070
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%186465
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136203
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4058276
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%494246
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41756
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5999
9Death CowScale Pants20%26094
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30496
9Death CowWind Helm20%30521
9Death CowBone Armor10%27238
9Death CowElven Bow10%6446
9Death CowScale Armor10%30264
9Death CowTomahawk10%24357
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62248
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62422
9Death CowFlail10%27087
9Death CowGladius10%26759
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62253
9Death CowFalcon10%26937
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42244
9Death CowKatana10%6468
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210290%431226
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9820%1025646
9Death GorgDragon Helm9780%936098
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9750%641380
9Death GorgDragon Armor9650%1025190
9Death GorgHelical Sword9590%642836
9Death GorgDragon Pants9580%642102
9Death GorgLighting Sword9550%1025799
9Death GorgDragon Shield9540%1027851
9Death GorgBronze Shield9480%308064
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9420%310133
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%641770
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9310%1023803
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9280%938515
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%308809
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9180%1030944
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9180%308469
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9100%311937
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9080%308171
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9000%910518
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%936883
9Death GorgDragon Boots8800%308671
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4870%798491
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3990%644053
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2314138
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1169088
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%375504
9Death GorgDevils Eye1960%1168736
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176540
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176325
9Death GorgImp1510%3440369
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187070
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1111491
9Death GorgRena +31110%929783
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%333079
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1051875
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%811517
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1055954
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3263724
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4058276
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%186465
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136203
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%81997
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%494246
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25220%431226
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311937
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1025190
9Death KnigDragon Pants4350%642102
9Death KnigBronze Shield4340%308064
9Death KnigDragon Helm4280%936098
9Death KnigSilver Bow4180%641770
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4170%308469
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4120%641380
9Death KnigDragon Boots4070%308671
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4050%310133
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4050%1025646
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%936883
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3990%283690
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642836
9Death KnigGiant Sword3980%283357
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%308809
9Death KnigLighting Sword3880%1025799
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283270
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3800%1023803
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1030944
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308171
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3720%938515
9Death KnigDragon Shield3720%1027851
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3700%281597
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3120%798491
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%644053
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51410%2314138
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1168736
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176325
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41120%176540
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1169088
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%375504
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3263724
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4058276
9Death KnigImp770%3440369
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%811517
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%333079
9Death KnigRena +3580%929783
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1051875
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187070
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%186465
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1055954
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136203
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81997
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42629
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194822
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42210
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30145
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182853
9Death KnigBlade10%208642
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42003
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181240
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194937
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431226
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1023803
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1025190
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1025799
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1025646
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1027851
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%311937
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64254
9DevilDragon Helm3310%936098
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%936883
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64104
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310133
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308469
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283690
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%308809
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641380
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642102
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283357
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283270
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64488
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308171
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281597
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308671
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%938515
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308064
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64492
9DevilSilver Bow2900%641770
9DevilHelical Sword2870%642836
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%798491
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%644053
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2314138
9DevilDevils Eye950%1168736
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176325
9DevilDevils Key780%1169088
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176540
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%375504
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187070
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3263724
9DevilJewel of Life580%333079
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4058276
9DevilImp500%3440369
9DevilRena +3480%929783
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1055954
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1051875
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%811517
9DevilJewel of Creation350%186465
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136203
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%494246
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81997
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1058631
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%795972
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1073902
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1028532
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1073178
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1027415
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%791383
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%795702
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%789336
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%910518
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1022471
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1074172
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%790216
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%796225
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%790277
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%873269
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%798491
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%644053
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2314138
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108850
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1168736
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109070
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1169088
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%375504
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4058276
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3263724
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%746364
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%738032
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1111491
9Elite OgreImp1081%3440369
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%753662
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%333079
9Elite OgreRena +3870%929783
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%811517
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99545
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%186465
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187070
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136203
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81997
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77652
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190956
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191112
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180159
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191715
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173377
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173805
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77577
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181178
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173267
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192879
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180819
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78012
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77776
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192211
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%494246
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77617
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52205
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52302
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174994
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65990
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193331
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77826
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174352
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191588
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192774
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52154
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181230
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%309454
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%798491
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26609
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182066
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30660
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62422
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42629
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62248
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192612
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27139
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29669
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26293
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42244
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194937
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30475
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41756
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26094
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26438
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26627
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192879
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42537
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62253
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181240
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23451
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62279
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26586
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27238
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42210
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42003
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30448
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30698
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26488
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208642
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193331
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194822
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191715
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26918
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194889
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182853
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26759
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62447
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192774
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27087
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62380
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26937
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208139
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42100
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30145
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30264
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23427
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%644053
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30521
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30496
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17205
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1169088
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1168736
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%375504
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54261
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54593
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%333079
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3263724
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%929783
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%811517
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%186465
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19736
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136203
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25319
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%494246
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27779
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4058276
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8286
9Hell HoundImp50%3440369
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10555
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10750
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11045
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11106
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051875
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11799
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18647
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11272
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19352
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10971
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11094
9Hell HoundMace10%9773
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12861
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10811
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11122
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11642
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11226
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12866
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11256
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10479
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12994
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11948
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11409
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%309454
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30145
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42210
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191588
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%191499
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42629
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62447
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42244
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192211
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182066
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194937
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42537
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62253
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192612
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182853
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208139
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62279
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62422
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181240
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192774
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190956
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62380
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42100
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193331
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192879
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194822
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194889
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41756
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191112
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42003
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208642
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62248
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191715
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%798491
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%644053
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30660
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83715
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30475
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29669
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30521
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30448
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30264
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30698
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30496
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54593
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27087
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1169088
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54261
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26094
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1168736
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%375504
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27238
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26937
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27139
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26293
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26438
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26918
9Hell SpideRena +31740%929783
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%811517
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%333079
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%186465
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3263724
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24719
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136203
9Hell SpideImp860%3440369
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%494246
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4058276
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27779
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8286
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19736
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11887
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12994
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11799
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12866
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10475
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19352
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11094
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11444
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11226
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5917
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11097
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11850
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11141
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11122
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11206
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10745
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10555
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6019
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10811
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5999
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8374
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9788
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431226
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77617
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283270
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64254
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67807
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77826
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281597
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52302
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%180489
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174352
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65990
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180172
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77577
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180159
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174743
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174994
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180194
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52205
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181230
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77652
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283357
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181178
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64488
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%798491
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175143
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173267
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%644053
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180819
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78012
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173805
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52154
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51975
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64104
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1369687
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283690
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2062175
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642836
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8302
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173377
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64492
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1030944
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77776
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%308809
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1232780
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%981979
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1396082
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%910518
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1028532
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1370767
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%936883
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2063989
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187070
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1025799
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1169088
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%936098
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1168736
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1025190
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308171
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308064
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%641770
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308469
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%795702
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%795972
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192879
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%938515
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2314138
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56216
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190956
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2059578
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%858432
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192211
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191715
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1058631
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308671
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1022471
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%790277
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1023803
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192612
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1025646
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191588
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%375504
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4058276
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%186465
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182853
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21691
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%642102
9Illusion oRena +360%929783
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641380
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1172981
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1027851
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%494246
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1027415
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1392548
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%191499
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%742075
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%406765
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1893108
9Illusion oImp50%3440369
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%790216
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1168473
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1330244
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%791383
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56849
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191112
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192774
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%795696
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%796225
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193331
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%811517
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%333079
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%789336
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%786418
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%673979
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24719
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2397165
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81997
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%785282
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1028221
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027164
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1172077
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311937
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1028712
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1055852
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176325
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1391859
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282589
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1111491
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3263724
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1332228
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1007253
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111752
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1027489
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208139
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19736
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1093734
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2063196
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1496963
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1008239
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%674402
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%799515
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%753662
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173900
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176540
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1010068
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216712
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1022392
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1330244
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1332228
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1168473
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%858432
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%796225
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%790216
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%789336
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1027415
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%795702
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%406765
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%795972
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1058631
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%790277
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%981979
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1028532
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%791383
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%798491
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%644053
9Iron WheelImp1280%3440369
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2314138
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4058276
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%375504
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111752
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3263724
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1282589
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1168736
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1169088
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111491
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%333079
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%811517
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%799515
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%738032
9Iron WheelRena +3300%929783
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%753662
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136203
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%186465
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%746364
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87334
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71513
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99545
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%494246
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173805
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283270
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77577
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64104
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174743
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308469
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52205
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310133
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281597
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52302
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173377
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173267
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52154
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64488
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77617
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642102
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174994
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%796225
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1027851
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%795702
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%910518
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1025190
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1074172
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1030944
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1025799
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1073902
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1022471
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1073178
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1025646
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%795972
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%873269
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1023803
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%798491
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%644053
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2314138
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109070
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1168736
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108850
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%375504
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1169088
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81997
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3263724
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4058276
9Ogre archeImp1241%3440369
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1051875
9Ogre archeRena +31041%929783
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%333079
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%811517
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%753662
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1111491
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1055954
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%186465
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187070
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136203
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%494246
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174352
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190956
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194937
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180172
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182853
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181240
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180194
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194889
9Ogre archeBlade10%208642
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%180489
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181230
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175143
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174743
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173805
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208139
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173267
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174994
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193331
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180159
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191112
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194822
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192612
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%309454
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77826
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173377
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181230
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%191499
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192612
9Poison BulBlade7881%208642
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180159
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180172
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174743
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174994
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180819
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192211
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174352
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194937
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77776
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173267
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78012
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181178
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194889
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191715
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77577
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173805
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190956
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180194
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192774
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194822
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191588
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208139
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193331
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77652
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77617
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192879
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175143
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191112
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%180489
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%798491
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%644053
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83715
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1168736
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%375504
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56216
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56849
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1169088
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%333079
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%811517
9Poison BulRena +31250%929783
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3263724
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24719
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19736
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%186465
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4058276
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187070
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%494246
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27779
9Poison BulImp690%3440369
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136203
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23451
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24178
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11094
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11097
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24680
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11161
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10971
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11024
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11135
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5917
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6581
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24558
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26586
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11226
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6420
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11409
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26043%431226
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3912%181230
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%174994
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3822%65990
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3812%64254
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52302
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3762%64492
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51975
9Poison ShaLight Spear3702%181178
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3662%173805
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3642%180172
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3642%191588
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3642%52154
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3632%78012
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3602%77617
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3592%64488
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3552%180194
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3532%67807
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3532%77652
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%173377
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3512%77826
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3512%52205
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3502%191499
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3492%190956
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3492%174743
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3482%77776
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64104
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3462%180819
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3452%180489
9Poison ShaTower Shield3442%192211
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3382%175143
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3382%77577
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3342%174352
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173267
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180159
9Poison ShaLight Saber3222%191112
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%798491
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2291%644053
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41761%21691
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1168736
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%375504
9Poison ShaDevils Key1291%1169088
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56849
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56216
9Poison ShaRena +3810%929783
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit720%187070
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3263724
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24719
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%811517
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4058276
9Poison ShaJewel of Life640%333079
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%186465
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19736
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136203
9Poison ShaImp310%3440369
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10811
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24382
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26627
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%494246
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6446
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11094
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23427
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11106
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11444
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24285
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1058631
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1427916
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1168473
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1330244
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1027415
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1028532
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%791383
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%789336
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%858432
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1416772
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1417232
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1332228
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419062
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%790277
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%790216
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%406765
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%981979
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%798491
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%644053
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2314138
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1168736
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111491
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1022471
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1169088
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%796225
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4058276
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111752
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%795972
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%795702
9Queen RainImp490%3440369
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%746364
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3263724
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%799515
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1022392
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1282589
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738032
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%333079
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%186465
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%811517
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027164
9Queen RainRena +3330%929783
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023107
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136203
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71513
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87334
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99545
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%753662
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51975
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%494246
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64488
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308171
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64254
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281597
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64104
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52302
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283690
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65990
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77652
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642102
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77826
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1169088
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1027851
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10811
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24382
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182066
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67807
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10745
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431226
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%51975
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%180819
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180194
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77776
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173377
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283357
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77826
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175143
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%65990
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310133
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64254
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52205
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77617
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180159
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52302
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174352
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78012
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%311937
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%174994
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77652
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%174743
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%180489
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77577
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67807
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64104
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281597
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64488
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181230
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283690
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%173805
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180172
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181178
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64492
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173267
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52154
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283270
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%798491
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%644053
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21691
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1168736
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56216
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56849
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1169088
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%375504
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%191588
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%191499
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187070
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191112
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3263724
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190956
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192211
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192774
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%333079
9Schriker2Imp420%3440369
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%186465
9Schriker2Rena +3390%929783
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24719
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%811517
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%494246
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136203
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4058276
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19736
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24357
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24558
9Schriker2Gladius10%26759
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26488
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11094
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11161
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431226
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67807
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77826
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180172
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65990
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192211
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192612
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180194
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193331
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175143
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77776
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191112
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180159
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174352
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190956
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174994
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77577
9ShadowBlade7140%208642
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%191499
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173377
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174743
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173805
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180819
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181230
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181178
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191715
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194937
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191588
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%180489
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208139
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78012
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192879
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192774
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77652
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173267
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77617
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%798491
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%644053
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83715
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56849
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1169088
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%375504
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1168736
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56216
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%333079
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%811517
9ShadowRena +31140%929783
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3263724
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19736
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%186465
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187070
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%494246
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136203
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4058276
9ShadowImp540%3440369
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27779
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24719
9ShadowKris30%10517
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6581
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24558
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11141
9ShadowElven Shield10%23451
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11948
9ShadowPad Armor10%11106
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11256
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
9ShadowVine Pants10%11122
9ShadowPad Helm10%10555
9ShadowBone Boots10%6558
9ShadowMace10%9773
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11409
9ShadowBone Pants10%26586
9ShadowGladius10%26759
9ShadowFlail10%27087
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11272
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11135
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24382
9ShadowBuckler10%10745
9ShadowTomahawk10%24357
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11206
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24285
9ShadowHand Axe10%11799
9ShadowBone Helm10%24178
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%309454
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30145
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62279
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26293
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62380
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182853
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42629
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26937
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62248
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42003
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42537
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62422
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30698
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42210
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42244
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62253
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30496
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29669
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62447
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26094
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%798491
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30475
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42100
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30660
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41756
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30448
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181240
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26438
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30521
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182066
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30264
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%644053
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17205
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6468
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6558
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6420
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6581
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26918
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24558
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24382
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27238
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26627
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24357
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27139
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26488
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26609
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24680
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27087
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23427
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24750
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26586
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6446
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24285
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24178
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23451
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24695
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26759
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1169088
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1168736
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54593
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54261
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%375504
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%811517
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%333079
9Skeleton ARena +31650%929783
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27779
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%186465
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3263724
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8286
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136203
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%494246
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3440369
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4058276
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25319
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1029
9Skeleton AApple50%76310
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11122
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11850
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10547
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11799
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12866
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11948
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19352
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10622
9Skeleton ARapier20%10954
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10479
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11045
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18647
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12994
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11642
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11887
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10750
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10555
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11141
9Skeleton AKris10%10517
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1893108
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1028712
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1271625
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1010068
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1055852
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027164
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1327382
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1028221
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1515496
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1011123
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1172077
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1093734
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1416772
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023107
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1172981
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1309373
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419062
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1391859
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1379568
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1377466
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1427916
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1417232
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1011863
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1337916
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1011938
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1496963
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1027489
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1392548
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1310180
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1022392
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1378216
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1173900
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2314138
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1168736
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%673979
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1169088
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%674402
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%811517
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%929783
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3263724
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4058276
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3440369
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87334
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95549
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71513
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115260
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99545
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%644053
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%798491
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136203
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78773
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%333079
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1055954
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%494246
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%936098
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%186465
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111491
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1058631
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1073178
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%753662
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%791383
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1073902
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1074172
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%790216
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%790277
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%789336
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%981979
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%746364
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%738032
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%796225
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1027415
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%795972
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1111491
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1022471
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%795702
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1028532
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%873269
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2314138
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1168736
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108850
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%375504
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109070
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4058276
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1169088
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3440369
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3263724
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%811517
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%929783
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187070
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99545
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81997
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%644053
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%798491
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%494246
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%333079
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136203
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%186465
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173377
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77577
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175143
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174743
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191112
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78012
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77617
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52302
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181178
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174994
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64488
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190956
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180159
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51975
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180172
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77826
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52154
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67807
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192211
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180194
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77652
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%180489
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65990
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64254
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173267
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64104
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181230
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52205
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174352
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173805
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64492
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180819
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191588
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77776
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%191499
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19736
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24719
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1419062
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1332228
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%858432
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1309373
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1416772
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027164
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1379568
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1282589
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1378216
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1168473
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%799515
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1417232
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1310180
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1377466
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1427916
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1022392
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%981979
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1337916
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1327382
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1271625
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1330244
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023107
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%760132
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2314138
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%673979
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%674402
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1168736
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1169088
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3263724
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3440369
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99545
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%929783
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%811517
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87334
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4058276
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71513
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115260
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%644053
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%798491
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%333079
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136203
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%494246
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%186465
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311937
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1025190
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1051875
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%936098
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%938515
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281597
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308671
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1025646
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308809
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310133
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308469
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%936883
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1025799
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%641770
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642836
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283357
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308064
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64488
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642102
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1023803
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641380
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308171
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64492
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64254
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64104
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283270
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1055954
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283690
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1027851
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1396082
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1232780
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112256%1370767
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2062175
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2063196
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2063989
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1369687
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2059578
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2061750
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1893108
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2397165
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1011123
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%786418
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%795696
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1093734
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1028221
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%741909
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1173900
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1007253
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1008239
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1028712
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%785282
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%742075
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1010068
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1011938
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1172981
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1055852
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1011863
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1027489
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1172077
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2314138
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4058276
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3263724
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%674402
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1169088
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1168736
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%673979
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1515496
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1391859
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1327382
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1496963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1392548
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1309373
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1310180
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3440369
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%929783
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%811517
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98675
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115260
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120740
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216712
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%798491
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%644053
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95549
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%333079
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78773
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136203
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%186465
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%494246
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1022471
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%790216
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%796225
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1073902
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%795972
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1027415
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%981979
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%791383
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%746364
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%738032
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1073178
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1028532
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%753662
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%790277
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%795702
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%789336
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1074172
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1111491
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1058631
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1282589
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%746364
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%790277
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1028532
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1027415
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%738032
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%795702
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1332228
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%795972
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%981979
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%753662
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1058631
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%791383
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1022471
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%858432
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%789336
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%799515
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%790216
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%796225
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1330244
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%406765
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1168736
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1169088
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2314138
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111752
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%375504
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111491
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3263724
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4058276
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%811517
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%929783
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187070
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71513
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99545
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81997
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3440369
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%798491
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%644053
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%333079
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%494246
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136203
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%186465
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77776
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65990
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52302
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173377
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174352
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175143
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77577
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77617
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283357
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281597
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173267
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77652
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173805
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64104
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283270
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77826
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52205
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64488
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64492
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174743
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180819
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283690
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%180489
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52154
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64254
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51975
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311937
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180159
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310133
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181178
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67807
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180172
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181230
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174994
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180194
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78012
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192211
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192774
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190956
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191588
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191112
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%191499
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24719
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19736
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1893108
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1011938
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%795696
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%742075
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1310180
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1309373
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1028712
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1515496
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1010068
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1093734
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1392548
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1496963
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1028221
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1011863
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1327382
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1027489
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%741909
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1391859
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%785282
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1008239
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1271625
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%786418
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1172077
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1173900
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1007253
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1172981
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1055852
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1011123
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2397165
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2314138
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3263724
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1169088
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%673979
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1168736
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%674402
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%929783
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4058276
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3440369
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87334
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%811517
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95549
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98675
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115260
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%644053
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%798491
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%333079
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%494246
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78773
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136203
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120740
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%186465
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1836074
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2063196
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1370767
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3212950
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1893108
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2063989
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1801534
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%742075
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%795696
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2059578
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2062175
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2531358
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1241950
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2061750
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1235863
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1232780
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4058276
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3440369
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1803648
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1049133
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%741909
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120740
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%785282
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1396082
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%786418
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1427916
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027164
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1027415
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%858432
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1028532
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1417232
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1022392
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%799515
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%791383
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1168473
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%790277
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1058631
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%789336
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%790216
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1332228
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1282589
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1416772
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023107
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419062
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%738032
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%981979
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1330244
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%746364
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%406765
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2314138
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1169088
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111752
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111491
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1168736
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1022471
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%795702
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%795972
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%796225
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%753662
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3263724
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4058276
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3440369
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%811517
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%929783
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87334
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71513
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99545
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%644053
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%798491
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%333079
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136203
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%186465
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%494246
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642102
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310133
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642836
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52302
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77577
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64104
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77617
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%938515
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52205
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308469
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51975
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283357
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308671
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%936883
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77826
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%936098
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283270
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77652
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308809
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308171
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311937
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77776
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%641770
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65990
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78012
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64492
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641380
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64254
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308064
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283690
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281597
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67807
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64488
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52154
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24719
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187070
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66030%42537
11Chief SkelElven Axe65680%30698
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65430%42100
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65340%62422
11Chief SkelScale Helm65280%30448
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65170%30475
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65110%42629
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64980%62279
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64940%42210
11Chief SkelScale Armor64890%30264
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64880%30660
11Chief SkelWind Helm64820%30521
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%42003
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64720%62248
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64690%30496
11Chief SkelWind Armor64680%62380
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64670%62253
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64660%41756
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64440%30145
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64130%42244
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64080%62447
11Chief SkelWind Boots64040%29669
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148900%309454
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33810%194822
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%182066
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208642
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%208139
11Chief SkelBerdysh32980%194937
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182853
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32710%194889
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27139
11Chief SkelBone Armor32200%27238
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26438
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27087
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%181240
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31690%26918
11Chief SkelFalcon31410%26937
11Chief SkelScale Pants31300%26094
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31210%26293
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214640%17205
11Chief SkelImp14410%3440369
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4058276
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%375504
11Chief SkelDevils Key9830%1169088
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3263724
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54261
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54593
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1168736
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8286
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%494246
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27779
11Chief SkelRena +34730%929783
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74580%811517
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19736
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%798491
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1029
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%644053
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%333079
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136203
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%186465
11Chief SkelApple170%76310
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11135
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12994
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10555
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12861
11Chief SkelMace130%9773
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10622
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10475
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11122
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11642
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18647
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19352
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11799
11Chief SkelBow110%11106
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11272
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10745
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10547
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12866
11Chief SkelKris100%10517
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11097
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11120
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11094
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10479
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11141
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11045
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11850
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11948
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10971
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11887
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10750
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11106
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11226
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10811
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%932
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121350%42629
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119930%62447
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119340%42537
11Dark SkullWind Pants119120%42003
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118870%192879
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118720%42244
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118710%182066
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118650%191588
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194889
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118440%193331
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118380%191499
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118230%62279
11Dark SkullLight Saber118070%191112
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118070%42210
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117780%194822
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117440%181240
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192774
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117370%62422
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42100
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%192211
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117060%41756
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116950%192612
11Dark SkullBerdysh116660%194937
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116220%62248
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116210%190956
11Dark SkullBlade116200%208642
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115890%182853
11Dark SkullWind Armor115830%62380
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115760%208139
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115350%191715
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115290%62253
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192480%309454
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83715
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54261
11Dark SkullDevils Key17870%1169088
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54593
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17770%1168736
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8286
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%375504
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%494246
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3263724
11Dark SkullRena +39340%929783
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%811517
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24719
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4058276
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27779
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19736
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%644053
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%798491
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%333079
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136203
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%186465
11Dark SkullImp430%3440369
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11120
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10971
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11122
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11206
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11024
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10547
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10811
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11850
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11094
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6581
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11141
11Dark SkullKris120%10517
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12866
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6446
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10555
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051875
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11062
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18647
11Dark SkullKatana110%6468
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10750
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10479
11Dark SkullRapier100%10954
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11642
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11161
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12861
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11409
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10475
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6056
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11948
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6019
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12994
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6558
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10745
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11799
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11045
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19352
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10622
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11256
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11226
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11097
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11106
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11135
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11272
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5999
11Dark SkullBow50%11106
11Dark SkullMace50%9773
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11444
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11887
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6420
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5917
11Dark SkullApple20%76310
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64420%192879
11Giant OgreBlade64270%208642
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173805
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%181178
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63860%208139
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191588
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63490%180819
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63360%193331
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194937
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%174352
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63310%194889
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194822
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%192211
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%173377
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62930%181230
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182853
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%180489
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%191112
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%191499
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62400%180159
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%180172
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62340%192774
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191715
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192612
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%173267
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62140%182066
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62110%180194
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62020%190956
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61890%181240
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%309454
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83715
11Giant OgreImp11520%3440369
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%494246
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27779
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1169088
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%375504
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1168736
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54593
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54261
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3263724
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4058276
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24719
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%811517
11Giant OgreRena +34570%929783
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19736
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%644053
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%798491
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%333079
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136203
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%186465
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24178
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6581
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11097
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6558
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6019
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18647
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10811
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24357
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11948
11Giant OgreKatana60%6468
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11409
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11256
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10750
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11045
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10555
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6420
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12866
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11206
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11106
11Giant OgreRapier50%10954
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11642
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24558
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10971
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11062
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11161
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11135
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19352
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10622
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11141
11Giant OgreBow40%11106
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10745
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11122
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11887
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24680
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051875
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12861
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10547
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11799
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24695
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11850
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6056
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24285
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11120
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11024
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24750
11Giant OgreMace30%9773
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11272
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6446
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11226
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10479
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5917
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24382
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12994
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11444
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5999
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11094
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10475
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%932
11Giant OgreApple10%76310
11Giant OgreKris10%10517
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431226
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%191112
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175143
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%194937
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174743
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180159
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52205
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77652
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174994
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11700%192879
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64492
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77776
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52302
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181178
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181230
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67807
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77577
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%173267
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192612
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174352
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180194
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64488
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%191499
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180172
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77826
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65990
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64104
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11310%51975
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%190956
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180819
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11280%78012
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192774
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11220%77617
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11210%64254
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52154
11Magic SkelTower Shield11150%192211
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182853
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%180489
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173805
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%193331
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%191588
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191715
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173377
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21691
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56849
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1169088
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56216
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%375504
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19736
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1168736
11Magic SkelImp2000%3440369
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24719
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187070
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3263724
11Magic SkelRena +31190%929783
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%811517
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%798491
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%494246
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4058276
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%333079
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644053
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136203
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%186465
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6558
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26627
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25319
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26937
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10971
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11444
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11024
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11097
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051875
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5999
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24558
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6446
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23451
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30475
11Magic SkelSpear20%26438
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24680
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11409
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6056
11Magic SkelFlail10%27087
11Magic SkelKatana10%6468
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26586
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24285
11Magic SkelGladius10%26759
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11062
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24695
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30448
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11141
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6420
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11226
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30496
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6019
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26293
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11256
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24382
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39740%67807
11Red SkeletLight Saber36910%191112
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174994
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36470%174743
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36440%77826
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36320%190956
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%173805
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36200%65990
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36130%175143
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36010%180159
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%174352
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35850%77776
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35820%180172
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35820%191715
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35650%77617
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35640%77652
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%192211
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35640%180819
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35610%78012
11Red SkeletBerdysh35580%194937
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192879
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%180489
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35350%208139
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%173377
11Red SkeletLight Spear35250%181178
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35160%180194
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192612
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35140%193331
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35070%191499
11Red SkeletBlade35020%208642
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%173267
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34840%77577
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34710%181230
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34570%191588
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34370%192774
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232590%431226
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83715
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%375504
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6300%1168736
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%494246
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1169088
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56849
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56216
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3263724
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19736
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4058276
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%811517
11Red SkeletRena +33240%929783
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27779
11Red SkeletImp2650%3440369
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187070
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24719
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%644053
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%798491
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%333079
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136203
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%186465
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27238
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11444
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11226
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11094
11Red SkeletBow40%11106
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11887
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11106
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10555
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11122
11Red SkeletMace40%9773
11Red SkeletKris40%10517
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10745
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10750
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11409
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11206
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11256
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11141
11Red SkeletKatana30%6468
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11120
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26609
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10971
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10622
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11799
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10479
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24558
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11062
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6019
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11948
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23427
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26586
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26918
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6446
11Red SkeletRapier20%10954
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23451
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24680
11Red SkeletFlail20%27087
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11097
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6420
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24382
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11135
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5999
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24285
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26488
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5917
11Red SkeletGladius10%26759
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11272
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24695
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10811
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6581
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11850
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11642
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11045
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11161
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25319
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67807
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181230
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78012
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173377
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%174743
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77652
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77617
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%51975
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77826
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181178
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%180489
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%65990
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%180819
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77776
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52154
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180159
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%174994
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180194
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%173805
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180172
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52205
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174352
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52302
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77577
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173267
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175143
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431226
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191112
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192211
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%191588
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%191499
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%192774
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%190956
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193331
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283690
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310133
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%192879
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%192612
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%311937
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283270
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64104
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%191715
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64254
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64488
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283357
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281597
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64492
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56216
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1169088
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1168736
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%375504
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56849
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83715
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21691
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187070
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3263724
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24719
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%811517
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19736
12Chief SkelRena +32780%929783
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4058276
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%494246
12Chief SkelImp2570%3440369
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%798491
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%644053
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%333079
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136203
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%186465
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24695
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11444
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24382
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26937
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6581
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24178
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11024
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24558
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24357
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11097
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30496
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27238
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23427
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1051875
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27139
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26586
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5917
12Chief SkelSpear40%26438
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6558
12Chief SkelGladius30%26759
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10971
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30475
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11141
12Chief SkelKatana30%6468
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25319
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11206
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26609
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29669
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6446
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30264
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26094
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24285
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11062
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11094
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23451
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11120
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6019
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26488
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11106
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10750
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6056
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5999
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30521
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11045
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26293
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26918
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24680
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26627
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30660
12Chief SkelKris10%10517
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10479
12Chief SkelMace10%9773
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10811
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6420
12Chief SkelFlail10%27087
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11272
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10745
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
12Chief SkelRapier10%10954
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11161
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11122
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11135
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30448
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%642836
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%641770
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64488
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308064
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52154
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283270
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310133
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77577
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%311937
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52302
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308171
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283357
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308671
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%174994
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642102
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78012
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64492
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308469
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%51975
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77652
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64254
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77776
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64104
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%65990
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283690
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%308809
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175143
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281597
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52205
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77826
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641380
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%174743
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67807
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77617
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431226
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24719
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21691
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%375504
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1168736
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56216
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56849
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1169088
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4058276
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3263724
12Dark SkullImp9240%3440369
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%811517
12Dark SkullRena +37450%929783
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%494246
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187070
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%798491
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%644053
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%333079
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136203
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%186465
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1055954
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1051875
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1025190
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1027851
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1023803
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1025799
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1025646
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64254
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%642836
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310133
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%641770
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%938515
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308171
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64104
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308469
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308671
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642102
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64488
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641380
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%936098
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283690
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%311937
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283357
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308064
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%936883
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64492
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283270
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281597
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%308809
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431226
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2314138
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3263724
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176325
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1168736
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176540
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187070
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%375504
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1169088
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4058276
12Giant OgreImp5960%3440369
12Giant OgreRena +34060%929783
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%811517
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%798491
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%644053
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%333079
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81997
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%494246
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136203
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%186465
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1022471
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1025799
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1055954
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1111491
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1073902
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1030944
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1073178
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1027851
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%910518
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1025646
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1023803
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1074172
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1025190
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1051875
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642836
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641380
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%938515
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%936883
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%641770
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642102
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%936098
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%873269
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81997
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3263724
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2314138
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%375504
12Magic SkelImp1830%3440369
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108850
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109070
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1168736
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1169088
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4058276
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%811517
12Magic SkelRena +3720%929783
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187070
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%494246
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%644053
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%798491
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%333079
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136203
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%186465
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180159
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182853
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181178
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193331
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180194
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174352
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191112
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180819
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208139
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191715
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192211
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191588
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192879
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24719
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192774
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192612
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%180489
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181240
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194889
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194937
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1111491
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%311937
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1025799
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%641770
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1030944
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%308809
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641380
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310133
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1025646
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%936098
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308064
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%936883
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1027851
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%938515
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%910518
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1055954
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%642836
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642102
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1025190
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308171
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308671
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308469
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1023803
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1051875
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431226
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2314138
12Red SkeletImp5720%3440369
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176325
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176540
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1168736
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1169088
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%375504
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3263724
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4058276
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187070
12Red SkeletRena +32520%929783
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%811517
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81997
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%798491
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%644053
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%494246
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%333079
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136203
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186465
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311937
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64104
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308809
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308671
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283357
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%641380
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%642102
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%308064
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64492
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64488
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642836
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283690
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281597
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308469
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%641770
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283270
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310133
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308171
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64254
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431226
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1051875
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1055954
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1025190
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%938515
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1023803
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1025799
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1025646
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77776
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%936883
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1027851
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%936098
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77826
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52154
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%175143
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174994
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174743
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67807
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52205
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77652
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65990
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77617
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%78012
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51975
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52302
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77577
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%375504
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1168736
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1169088
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24719
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21691
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2314138
13Chief SkelImp2390%3440369
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3263724
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187070
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4058276
13Chief SkelRena +31740%929783
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%811517
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56849
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56216
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176325
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176540
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%494246
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%644053
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%333079
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%798491
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81997
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%186465
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136203
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62253
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26627
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25319
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181240
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42100
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62447
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62380
13Chief SkelFlail20%27087
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27238
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42244
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30660
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30264
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42629
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194822
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26094
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62248
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24382
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26609
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24178
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26488
13Chief SkelBlade10%208642
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23451
13Chief SkelSpear10%26438
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30448
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42537
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27139
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24357
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24750
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42003
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24695
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1111491
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1025799
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1051875
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1055954
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1025190
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%641770
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1023803
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1074172
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1027851
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%910518
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1073902
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1030944
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1073178
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%642102
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642836
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%641380
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%938515
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%936098
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%936883
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1025646
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%873269
13Dark SkullImp9770%3440369
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2314138
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4058276
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3263724
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176540
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%375504
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176325
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%187070
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1169088
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1168736
13Dark SkullRena +32720%929783
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%811517
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81997
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%798491
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%644053
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%333079
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136203
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%494246
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%186465
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62253
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42003
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193331
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194889
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191588
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42244
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62380
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191715
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42629
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182853
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62279
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192879
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190956
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194937
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192774
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191112
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192211
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194822
13Dark SkullBlade30%208642
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208139
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62447
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62248
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182066
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192612
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181240
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42210
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41756
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%191499
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27779
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62422
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42100
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%796225
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%910518
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1022471
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1025190
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1030944
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%795972
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1111491
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1055954
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1073178
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1027851
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1023803
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1074172
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%795702
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%753662
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1073902
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1051875
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1025646
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1025799
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%873269
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81997
13Giant OgreImp3850%3440369
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2314138
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1168736
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4058276
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1169088
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108850
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%375504
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%109070
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3263724
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%811517
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%494246
13Giant OgreRena +31230%929783
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187070
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%798491
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%644053
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%333079
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136203
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%186465
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180172
13Giant OgreBlade40%208642
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174994
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180194
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181230
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192211
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193331
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180159
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174352
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194822
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208139
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192774
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174743
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182853
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181178
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182066
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191112
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173267
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190956
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192879
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192612
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175143
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173805
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194889
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1282589
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%790216
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%858432
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1058631
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%795702
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1022471
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%753662
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%738032
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%790277
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1027415
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%796225
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%791383
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%746364
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1330244
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1332228
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%795972
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%799515
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%981979
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1028532
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%789336
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%406765
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1074172
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1073178
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1073902
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3263724
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2314138
13Magic SkelImp900%3440369
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4058276
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%375504
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111491
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111752
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1169088
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1168736
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%811517
13Magic SkelRena +3390%929783
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99545
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71513
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%644053
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%798491
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%333079
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136203
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%494246
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175143
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77826
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174994
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311937
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52205
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64488
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65990
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78012
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308171
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%186465
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173377
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308671
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310133
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308469
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308809
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%796225
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%746364
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1058631
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%789336
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%795702
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%753662
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%790277
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1073178
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1022471
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1073902
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1027415
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1074172
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%790216
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1028532
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%738032
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%791383
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%910518
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1111491
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%795972
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%873269
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4058276
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2314138
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3263724
13Red SkeletImp2210%3440369
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1168736
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%375504
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109070
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1169088
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108850
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99545
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%811517
13Red SkeletRena +3750%929783
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187070
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%333079
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81997
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%798491
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%644053
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%186465
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136203
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%494246
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180172
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51975
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65990
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174743
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%191499
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181230
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191112
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174352
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191715
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180819
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181178
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173267
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175143
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%180489
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173377
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78012
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77826
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52205
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180194
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52154
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191588
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77617
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52302
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193331
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174994
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1111491
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1051875
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%910518
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1030944
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1027851
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1025799
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1025646
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1023803
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1055954
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1025190
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%938515
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641380
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%936883
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642836
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642102
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%936098
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%641770
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1073178
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1073902
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1074172
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1022471
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308171
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308809
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308671
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311937
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308469
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310133
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308064
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431226
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%873269
14Chief SkelImp4010%3440369
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2314138
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3263724
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1168736
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1169088
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%375504
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81997
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4058276
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187070
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176325
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176540
14Chief SkelRena +31290%929783
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%811517
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109070
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108850
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%798491
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%644053
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%494246
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%333079
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136203
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%186465
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%180489
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192612
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180159
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181240
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180172
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191588
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173377
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194889
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%191499
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194937
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191715
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191112
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181178
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194822
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193331
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190956
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208139
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174352
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192774
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173805
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181230
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173267
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180194
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192211
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182853
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1058631
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%789336
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1073178
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1028532
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%791383
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%796225
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%746364
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%981979
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1022471
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1074172
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%795702
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1073902
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%795972
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%753662
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%790277
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%790216
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%738032
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1027415
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1111491
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%873269
14Dark SkullImp10490%3440369
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2314138
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3263724
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4058276
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%375504
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1169088
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108850
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109070
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1168736
14Dark SkullRena +33440%929783
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%811517
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81997
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187070
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99545
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%644053
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%798491
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%333079
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136203
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%494246
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%186465
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173267
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52154
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180172
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52302
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191588
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175143
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64104
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181230
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174743
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67807
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%180489
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77776
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77577
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180194
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173377
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%191499
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64488
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65990
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180159
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78012
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77652
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181178
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192211
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174352
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173805
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64492
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51975
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77826
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64254
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77617
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191112
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180819
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174994
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190956
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52205
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24719
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1282589
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%790277
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1058631
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%738032
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%789336
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1330244
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1028532
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1332228
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%791383
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%858432
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%746364
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%799515
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%790216
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1022471
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%796225
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1027415
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%795972
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%795702
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%753662
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%981979
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%406765
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1074172
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1073178
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1073902
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2314138
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4058276
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3263724
14Giant OgreImp3660%3440369
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111752
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1169088
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111491
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%375504
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1168736
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71513
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99545
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%811517
14Giant OgreRena +31510%929783
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%798491
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%644053
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%333079
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136203
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%186465
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308064
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308809
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52302
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174743
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77652
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65990
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64488
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%494246
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173377
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281597
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77577
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77826
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67807
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308671
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308469
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174352
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64104
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78012
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173267
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52205
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52154
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175143
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283690
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308171
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173805
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77617
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174994
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283357
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51975
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77776
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64254
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310133
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64492
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311937
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283270
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419062
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1330244
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1378216
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%799515
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1379568
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027164
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1028532
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1027415
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1427916
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1417232
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%858432
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1377466
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023107
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1058631
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1416772
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1282589
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1022392
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%981979
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1332228
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1337916
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1168473
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760132
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%790216
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%790277
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%746364
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%795972
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%791383
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%738032
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%795702
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%796225
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%789336
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%753662
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2314138
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3263724
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111752
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1168736
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111491
14Magic SkelImp640%3440369
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1169088
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4058276
14Magic SkelRena +3360%929783
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115260
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87334
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%811517
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99545
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%644053
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%798491
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71513
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%333079
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136203
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%494246
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%186465
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027164
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1058631
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1427916
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%790277
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%790216
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%799515
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1330244
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023107
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1027415
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1022392
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1416772
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%789336
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1282589
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419062
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1028532
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1417232
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%791383
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%858432
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1168473
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%981979
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%738032
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1332228
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%746364
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%406765
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1022471
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%795972
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%796225
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%795702
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%753662
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2314138
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4058276
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111491
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111752
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1169088
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3263724
14Red SkeletImp1880%3440369
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1168736
14Red SkeletRena +31070%929783
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%811517
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71513
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87334
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99545
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%644053
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798491
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%333079
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136203
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%186465
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77776
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%494246
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52302
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642836
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65990
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642102
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67807
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310133
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308064
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78012
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77617
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64488
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308469
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%936883
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308809
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641380
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51975
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308671
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64254
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64104
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283357
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52205
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64492
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283690
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%936098
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281597
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77826
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%938515
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283270
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29960%795702
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29800%1111491
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29700%1073902
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1074172
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28880%1022471
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28710%1073178
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28520%753662
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28520%796225
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28370%795972
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16140%1058631
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15640%1025190
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15480%1055954
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15310%1025646
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15220%1025799
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15150%1023803
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15080%1027851
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14950%1030944
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14720%1051875
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14530%910518
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14510%789336
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13820%746364
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13800%1028532
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13690%1027415
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13630%791383
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13410%790277
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13180%738032
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13170%981979
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313170%873269
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%790216
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3263724
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54120%2314138
15Chief SkelImp3840%3440369
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4058276
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81997
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%109070
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%375504
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108850
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1169088
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2430%1168736
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%811517
15Chief SkelRena +31300%929783
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187070
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%798491
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%644053
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99545
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%494246
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%333079
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%136203
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%186465
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%191499
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%180489
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173267
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180172
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191112
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182066
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174994
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181230
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192612
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181240
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174352
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180159
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192879
15Chief SkelBlade30%208642
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64254
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191588
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67807
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173805
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78012
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64104
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190956
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51975
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64488
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173377
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180819
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182853
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174743
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52154
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194822
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181178
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52205
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77652
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192211
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24719
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180194
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64492
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77776
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192774
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52302
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193331
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65990
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77617
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77577
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138790%1282589
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132690%1330244
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132510%1168473
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131140%1332228
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%981979
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62510%1058631
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62480%746364
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62050%1027415
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61870%795702
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61850%753662
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61720%789336
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61700%790277
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61620%1028532
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61400%858432
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%796225
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61200%795972
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%799515
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61000%738032
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60800%790216
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60560%791383
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%406765
15Dark SkullImp19510%3440369
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4058276
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3263724
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2314138
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1169088
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1168736
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111752
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%375504
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67420%111491
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%811517
15Dark SkullRena +33750%929783
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71513
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99545
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87334
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%798491
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%333079
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%644053
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136203
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%494246
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%186465
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174743
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78012
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308469
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174352
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308809
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64254
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311937
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310133
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283357
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77826
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308671
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51975
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308171
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77617
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52154
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283270
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77776
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52205
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281597
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52302
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174994
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64488
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64104
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173267
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175143
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642102
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308064
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283690
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64492
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77652
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173805
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67807
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77577
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173377
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65990
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24719
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36540%981979
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36320%1022392
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36110%1330244
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35940%1416772
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1168473
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1028532
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1417232
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1027164
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1023107
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1027415
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35180%858432
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35170%1379568
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35100%1419062
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1378216
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34820%1427916
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%799515
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1058631
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34570%1332228
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1377466
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34520%1337916
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34270%1271625
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1282589
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519580%760132
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2314138
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4058276
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3263724
15Giant OgreImp4330%3440369
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111752
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1169088
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111491
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%673979
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1168736
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%674402
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115260
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%811517
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71513
15Giant OgreRena +31760%929783
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87334
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99545
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%644053
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%798491
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%333079
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%494246
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136203
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%186465
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64104
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1055954
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281597
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308671
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1027851
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311937
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283270
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1025799
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308064
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1025190
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1023803
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1025646
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641380
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310133
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283690
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%936883
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642836
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%641770
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308469
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051875
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642102
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%936098
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308171
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308809
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64254
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%938515
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64492
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64488
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283357
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10160%1515496
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1496963
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1093734
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1173900
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1172077
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1172981
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419062
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1391859
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1392548
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1337916
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023107
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1379568
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1022392
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1417232
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1416772
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1310180
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1271625
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027164
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1309373
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1377466
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1327382
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1378216
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1427916
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1168473
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760132
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4058276
15Magic SkelImp1280%3440369
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2314138
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3263724
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1282589
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1332228
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%799515
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%673979
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%674402
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1168736
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1169088
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1330244
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%858432
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%811517
15Magic SkelRena +3510%929783
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99545
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95549
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71513
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87334
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%644053
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%798491
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115260
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%333079
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%494246
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136203
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78773
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1051875
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%936883
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1111491
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308171
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1027851
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308671
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%186465
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1030944
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283270
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%938515
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1025799
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%936098
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1023803
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1055954
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64488
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308809
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1332228
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1378216
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1377466
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1337916
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1282589
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19710%1027164
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19500%1023107
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19500%1310180
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1309373
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19450%1168473
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1391859
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1327382
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19160%1419062
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19120%1330244
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19120%1022392
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1427916
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1271625
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19030%1379568
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1416772
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18920%858432
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1417232
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%799515
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18810%1392548
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%760132
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1058631
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%981979
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1028532
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1027415
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2314138
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3263724
15Red SkeletImp2700%3440369
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1168736
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%674402
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%673979
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1169088
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4058276
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99545
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87334
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%811517
15Red SkeletRena +31120%929783
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115260
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71513
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%644053
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%333079
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%798491
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136203
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%494246
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%186465
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308171
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%936883
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308064
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1027851
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1055954
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308469
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%938515
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310133
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%936098
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283270
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642102
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311937
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281597
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283357
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1025190
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641380
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1030944
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1025646
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1025799
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308671
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308809
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1023803
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283690
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%641770
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642836
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1058631
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%795972
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%738032
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%796225
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%790277
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%981979
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%790216
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%789336
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%791383
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%795702
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1027415
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%746364
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1028532
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%753662
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%799515
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%858432
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1022471
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1074172
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1073178
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1073902
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1027164
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1022392
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1168473
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1282589
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1332228
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1023107
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1330244
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%873269
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%406765
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2314138
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3263724
16Chief SkelImp12890%3440369
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111491
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111752
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1168736
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1169088
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4058276
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108850
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109070
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99545
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%811517
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%375504
16Chief SkelRena +35360%929783
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87334
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81997
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%644053
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%187070
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%798491
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%494246
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%333079
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71513
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136203
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%186465
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52154
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51975
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64254
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64104
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174743
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175143
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642836
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77776
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65990
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308809
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174994
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308064
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77652
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77617
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67807
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52205
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77577
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194937
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174352
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308671
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173805
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78012
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77826
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190956
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182853
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64488
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52302
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192879
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64492
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180194
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181178
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173377
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191112
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283270
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%191499
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173267
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191715
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193331
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642102
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180159
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180172
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641380
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311937
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283357
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%641770
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308469
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180819
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24719
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281597
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283690
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%180489
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192612
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192211
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181230
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192774
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308171
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191588
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1419062
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1027164
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1327382
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1271625
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1310180
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1337916
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1417232
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%799515
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1023107
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1309373
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1377466
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%858432
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%981979
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1332228
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1378216
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1168473
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1022392
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1379568
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1330244
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1416772
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1427916
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1282589
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%760132
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2314138
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3263724
16Dark SkullImp33520%3440369
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%673979
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%674402
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1168736
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1169088
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99545
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4058276
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87334
16Dark SkullRena +316360%929783
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%811517
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71513
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115260
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%644053
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%798491
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%333079
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136203
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%186465
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%494246
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64254
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%936098
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283357
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283270
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%641770
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311937
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1051875
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310133
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642836
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308671
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64488
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1055954
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642102
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641380
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1025799
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281597
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308064
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1025646
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1023803
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308809
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1025190
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64104
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283690
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64492
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308171
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%936883
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%938515
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308469
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1027851
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81997
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1515496
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1172077
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1173900
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1093734
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1496963
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1172981
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1337916
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1416772
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1417232
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1327382
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1427916
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1310180
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1419062
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1379568
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1027164
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1377466
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1392548
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1271625
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1378216
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023107
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1022392
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1309373
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1168473
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1391859
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%760132
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4058276
16Giant OgreImp24960%3440369
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2314138
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3263724
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1282589
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%858432
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1330244
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%799515
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1332228
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1169088
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%674402
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1168736
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%673979
16Giant OgreRena +39580%929783
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%811517
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71513
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99545
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95549
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87334
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115260
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%798491
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%644053
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%333079
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136203
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%494246
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78773
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%186465
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1111491
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1025646
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1027851
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%938515
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%936098
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308469
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1030944
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1025799
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308671
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%910518
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%641770
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%936883
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308171
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1055954
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1023803
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1051875
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308064
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1025190
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641380
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642102
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308809
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642836
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283690
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283357
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281597
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283270
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65990
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310133
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64488
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311937
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81997
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1396082
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1496963
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%741909
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1093734
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1172077
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1011123
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%742075
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1028221
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1011863
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1370767
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1369687
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1011938
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1055852
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%785282
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1010068
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1173900
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1028712
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%786418
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1515496
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1008239
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%795696
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1232780
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1007253
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1027489
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1172981
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1893108
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1309373
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1327382
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2397165
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1310180
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1391859
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1271625
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1392548
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2314138
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3263724
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1168736
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%674402
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%673979
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1169088
16Magic SkelRena +32090%929783
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%811517
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115260
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4058276
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95549
16Magic SkelImp1160%3440369
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120740
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%798491
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98675
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%644053
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%333079
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%494246
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136203
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78773
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%186465
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1027415
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1028532
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%795972
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%746364
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%790216
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1073178
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1111491
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1022471
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%910518
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%790277
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1073902
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%795702
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%796225
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%791383
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%738032
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%789336
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1058631
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1074172
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%753662
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99545
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1055852
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1011123
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1391859
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1028221
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1007253
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%795696
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1011938
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1378216
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1327382
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1310180
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1010068
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1173900
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1011863
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1392548
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1093734
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1515496
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1027489
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1309373
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1028712
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1379568
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1496963
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1337916
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1271625
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1172077
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1377466
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1008239
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1172981
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1893108
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2314138
16Red SkeletImp13790%3440369
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%673979
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1169088
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%674402
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1168736
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4058276
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3263724
16Red SkeletRena +36200%929783
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%811517
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98675
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71513
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95549
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%644053
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115260
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%798491
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%333079
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136203
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87334
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78773
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%494246
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%186465
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1025646
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1073178
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%910518
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1022471
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1073902
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1055954
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1030944
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641380
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1074172
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%641770
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1027851
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1025190
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1023803
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642102
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642836
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1025799
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051875
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%936098
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%936883
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1111491
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%938515
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81997
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter681113%1419062
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow681013%1027164
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm680463%1271625
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots680183%1022392
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor679123%1168473
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction679103%1416772
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots679003%799515
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage677963%1427916
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots677583%1332228
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor676993%1330244
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm676723%1023107
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm676623%1417232
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow676503%1282589
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots676293%1337916
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow675703%1379568
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves675153%1378216
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves675133%858432
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants673713%1377466
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst446832%1058631
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants446102%1027415
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves444262%981979
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield443572%1028532
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390122%760132
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves314871%1392548
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask312501%1327382
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots311971%1391859
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves311731%1309373
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants310691%1310180
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115160%2314138
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95460%3263724
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4058276
17Chief SkelImp82090%3440369
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776230%674402
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774950%673979
17Chief SkelDevils Key74850%1169088
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74120%1168736
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43910%115260
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40340%87334
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640150%111491
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639770%111752
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39280%99545
17Chief SkelRena +339120%929783
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739010%811517
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33360%71513
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13530%644053
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13070%798491
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11130%333079
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8250%494246
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7180%136203
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%186465
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1023803
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281597
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642102
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308064
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%938515
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1025799
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1025190
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308469
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311937
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308671
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1051875
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%936098
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1055954
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%641770
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%936883
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283690
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff910%1025646
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283357
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308171
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642836
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%308809
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283270
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310133
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1027851
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641380
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64104
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1030944
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64254
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64492
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64488
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187070
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81997
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2378894%1172981
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2372174%1093734
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2371674%1496963
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2366284%1515496
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2365374%1172077
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2361324%1173900
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1300082%1377466
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1297922%1379568
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1296202%1023107
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1295502%1419062
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1292422%1378216
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1292242%1337916
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1291442%1022392
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1291322%1271625
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1291222%1392548
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1290572%1309373
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1290262%1416772
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1290112%1310180
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1289712%1327382
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1288892%1027164
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1288672%1417232
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1288242%1427916
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1287552%1391859
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1282852%1168473
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5979862%760132
17Dark SkullImp311461%3440369
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4058276
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296010%2314138
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria231440%3263724
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217390%858432
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215790%799515
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214810%1330244
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214780%1332228
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214400%1282589
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195320%1168736
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193270%674402
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192430%673979
17Dark SkullDevils Key191110%1169088
17Dark SkullRena +3122160%929783
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799470%811517
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91610%99545
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88870%71513
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83010%95549
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66240%87334
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53170%115260
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37250%644053
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37180%798491
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28390%333079
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18440%136203
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%494246
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14060%78773
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%186465
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1111491
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1030944
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%910518
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308171
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1027851
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%308809
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1055954
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%308064
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3190%938515
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642102
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%642836
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1025646
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%936883
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1023803
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%641380
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%641770
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308671
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2980%936098
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1025190
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308469
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1025799
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2700%1051875
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65990
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283690
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283270
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281597
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283357
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64488
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311937
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310133
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187070
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%81997
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark685442%1055852
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants642462%1377466
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm641612%1007253
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots641362%1008239
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves641292%1392548
17Giant OgreDragon Spear640982%1028712
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction640852%1173900
17Giant OgreElemental Mace640752%1172077
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm640412%1271625
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639972%1011938
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots639832%1391859
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm639522%1417232
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639012%1378216
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm638982%1010068
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow638862%1379568
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants638842%1496963
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter638772%1419062
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638262%1093734
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots637962%1337916
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage637742%1427916
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction637732%1416772
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves637342%1515496
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637242%1309373
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637122%1011123
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask636652%1327382
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor636632%1011863
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636212%1028221
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636112%1310180
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636062%1172981
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots635692%1027489
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483192%1893108
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145910%2314138
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795570%673979
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794980%674402
17Giant OgreDevils Key94170%1169088
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93600%1168736
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4058276
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61310%3263724
17Giant OgreRena +358670%929783
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747730%811517
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47430%115260
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43220%87334
17Giant OgreImp38990%3440369
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29230%95549
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%798491
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18170%644053
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13940%98675
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13840%333079
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12990%71513
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136203
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78773
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%186465
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%494246
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1022471
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1025799
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%938515
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1074172
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2250%1023803
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1051875
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%936883
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%910518
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1111491
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1030944
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1027851
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%936098
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1073178
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1025646
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1073902
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1025190
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1055954
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187070
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81997
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237393%1241950
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224242%1028221
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223782%1028712
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223572%1235863
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223462%786418
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223432%742075
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223032%2061750
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222832%1396082
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222592%795696
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222502%2063196
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222352%1011123
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222242%1011863
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222202%1010068
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222142%785282
17Magic SkelRune Blade222062%2059578
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221822%1370767
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221712%1007253
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221642%1027489
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221642%1055852
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221542%2062175
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221092%1011938
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221042%1008239
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220622%741909
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220612%2063989
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220572%1232780
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218932%1369687
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161692%1893108
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90351%1173900
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89841%1172077
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88841%1515496
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88671%1093734
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88661%1172981
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87571%1496963
17Magic SkelSpirit +180761%2397165
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547631%2314138
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47631%4058276
17Magic SkelSpirit +040050%1049133
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38490%3263724
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732050%673979
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730920%674402
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30820%1168736
17Magic SkelDevils Key30700%1169088
17Magic SkelImp27790%3440369
17Magic SkelRena +320740%929783
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17960%120740
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716460%811517
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13860%216712
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9440%95549
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98675
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6490%798491
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5900%644053
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%333079
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136203
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78773
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%186465
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%494246
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%790216
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%795702
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1058631
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1073902
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%796225
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1028532
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%738032
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%790277
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1073178
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%789336
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%791383
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1027415
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1022471
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%746364
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%981979
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%753662
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%795972
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1074172
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%858432
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%799515
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71513
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81997
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99545
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon496562%1396082
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472082%1028712
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469612%1007253
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469382%1370767
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469072%1011863
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots468592%1008239
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468292%786418
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468262%1093734
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468232%1010068
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468202%1028221
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467192%741909
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves466952%1515496
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants465832%1496963
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor465742%742075
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465562%1173900
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465322%1011938
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465312%1391859
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465122%1172077
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465112%1392548
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots464662%1369687
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464352%1055852
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464332%1172981
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464282%785282
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464192%1027489
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves463772%795696
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463352%1011123
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323582%1893108
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156761%2397165
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597480%2314138
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3263724
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78570%1377466
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78540%1379568
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78300%1310180
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78040%1378216
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77850%1309373
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77730%1271625
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77230%1327382
17Red SkeletImp68570%3440369
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63160%1168736
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762630%673979
17Red SkeletDevils Key62300%1169088
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761610%674402
17Red SkeletRena +340770%929783
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32590%4058276
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732140%811517
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28300%87334
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24790%120740
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18370%115260
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13320%95549
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12400%798491
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98675
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%644053
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%333079
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136203
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4580%78773
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3720%186465
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%494246
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10479
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6019
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9773
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11409
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10547
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11141
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1051875
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11226
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6581
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6446
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6468
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10971
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11094
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10750
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10811
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11062
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6558
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11272
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11256
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11097
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10745
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11045
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11799
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6420
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10475
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10555
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10954
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12866
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11444
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11887
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6056
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11206
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10622
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10517
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5917
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12994
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18647
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5409
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12861
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11642
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11122
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19352
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11948
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1168736
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4253
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%375504
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1169088
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136203
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%644053
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%811517
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%494246
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%929783
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%333079
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24680
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10971
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6420
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24558
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6468
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11106
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24382
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26609
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1051875
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26586
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26759
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11226
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6056
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24695
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23451
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5917
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26488
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11256
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25319
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11409
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24750
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6019
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6446
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11206
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11062
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24285
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11094
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6558
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26627
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3098
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11097
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%375504
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1168736
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24178
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1169088
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%811517
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644053
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%929783
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%932
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136203
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6446
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24382
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24695
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6558
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11409
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27238
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24558
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26918
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26438
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1051875
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24680
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26609
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23427
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27139
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6468
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11094
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24285
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25319
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11206
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5409
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26937
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11256
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24178
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5917
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11097
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6056
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26627
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11045
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11062
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10971
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26759
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11444
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1168736
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10479
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11141
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23451
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%375504
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10517
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6420
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6019
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10954
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1169088
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10745
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11272
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11226
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3098
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6581
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24750
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10547
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811517
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26586
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9773
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10811
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10750
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11122
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%929783
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%932
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62447
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26918
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26293
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%309454
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27087
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30475
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42629
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30698
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41756
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30521
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42100
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27139
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62279
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62253
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29669
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62248
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27238
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30660
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42210
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30448
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62380
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30145
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30264
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42003
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26438
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26937
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26094
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62422
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42537
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30496
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42244
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%375504
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17205
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54593
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1169088
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1168736
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494246
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%811517
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54261
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3263724
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3440369
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%929783
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27779
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8286
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%644053
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%186465
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%333079
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136203
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64104
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180172
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%180489
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64488
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77577
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180159
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283270
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1169088
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173377
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77826
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65990
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181178
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192879
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%309454
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26759
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23427
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27238
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30660
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26627
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24680
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30698
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27139
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30264
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24695
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26438
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26918
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30521
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24382
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30496
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24558
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25319
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26586
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29669
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24750
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27087
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24178
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24285
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26937
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30475
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26094
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23451
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26609
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30448
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26293
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3098
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6468
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6558
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11062
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11206
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6019
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11106
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6446
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1051875
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11409
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6420
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11444
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11226
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1168736
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11256
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5917
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1169088
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11094
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6581
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%375504
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5409
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6056
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10971
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11097
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%929783
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%811517
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%644053
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%494246
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1029
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136203
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%333079
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%798491
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4058276
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3263724
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8286
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6056
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24680
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10954
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24558
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11256
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24382
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11097
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11122
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10971
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10811
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11206
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11948
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6446
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11409
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11141
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11094
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11272
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11887
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10517
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24178
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24695
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11226
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1051875
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12866
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10622
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11444
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6581
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10745
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4253
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6019
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18647
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10475
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11642
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11045
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10479
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5917
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1168736
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24285
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5409
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11062
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6558
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6468
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6420
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10555
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12861
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19352
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%811517
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11799
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1169088
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%929783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%375504
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%932
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9773
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3263724
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10547
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%309454
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62248
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193331
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208139
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182066
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194937
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62253
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62279
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208642
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192612
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194822
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42244
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42003
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42100
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192211
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192774
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191588
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42210
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42537
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42629
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62380
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190956
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182853
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194889
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191715
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181240
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30145
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41756
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62422
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%191499
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191112
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62447
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192879
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30264
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30475
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30521
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83715
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30698
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30448
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29669
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30496
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30660
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26937
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26293
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27238
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1168736
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26918
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27087
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26438
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54593
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1169088
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27139
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54261
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%375504
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4058276
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%811517
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%929783
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3440369
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24719
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8286
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3263724
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19736
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%494246
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%798491
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136203
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27779
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%333079
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%644053
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%186465
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11097
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%309454
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30475
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30264
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26094
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62447
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42537
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62248
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62380
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30660
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26293
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30698
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42244
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27139
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30496
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26937
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62253
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30145
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41756
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30521
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42100
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23427
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42003
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29669
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30448
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62422
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23451
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26918
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26438
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62279
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27087
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42629
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27238
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42210
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1169088
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%375504
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1168736
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17205
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6420
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11206
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5409
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24285
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26609
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24382
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6446
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24558
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6056
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54261
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54593
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11062
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6019
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5917
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24680
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26586
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25319
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24695
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6558
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6468
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6581
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26759
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11161
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24178
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3263724
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24750
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26627
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%929783
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27779
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1029
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%811517
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3440369
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%333079
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8286
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%494246
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4058276
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%644053
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%309454
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42629
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62248
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181240
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208139
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42210
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30145
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30496
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182853
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194889
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30448
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62253
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42003
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62380
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41756
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29669
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42244
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42537
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30521
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30264
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30698
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62422
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194937
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30660
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62447
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208642
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30475
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182066
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62279
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42100
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194822
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17205
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3440369
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1169088
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54261
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%375504
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1168736
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54593
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%929783
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%811517
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27779
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%494246
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8286
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3263724
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19736
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%798491
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%333079
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%644053
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%186465
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136203
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9773
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10475
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11642
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11799
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11850
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10479
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11094
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10547
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11948
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%309454
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208642
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42003
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192211
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62248
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42537
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42244
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192612
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191715
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191588
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208139
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62447
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191112
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62253
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%191499
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182853
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42629
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192879
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194889
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62279
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181240
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194937
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194822
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30145
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193331
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62422
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42100
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192774
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182066
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42210
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190956
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62380
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41756
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30448
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29669
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30660
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30496
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30521
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83715
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30698
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30264
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26438
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30475
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54593
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26293
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26094
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%375504
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27238
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1168736
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27087
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54261
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27139
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1169088
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26937
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24719
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3440369
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%929783
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27779
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3263724
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%494246
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8286
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4058276
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%798491
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%811517
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%644053
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11226
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%186465
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19736
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%333079
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431226
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%191499
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77776
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180159
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180194
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181178
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175143
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77617
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192211
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67807
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190956
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192879
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173377
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191112
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77826
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78012
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174994
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174352
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%180489
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77652
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192774
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191715
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52302
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180172
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193331
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174743
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194937
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52154
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181230
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191588
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65990
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192612
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77577
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180819
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173805
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52205
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173267
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51975
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83715
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3263724
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56216
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56849
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%375504
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1169088
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1168736
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%929783
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27779
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%811517
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187070
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19736
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%494246
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%798491
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%333079
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%644053
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4058276
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3440369
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24719
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136203
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%186465
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431226
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642836
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1025646
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311937
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%936098
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308671
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1025190
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1025799
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283357
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1055954
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1030944
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1111491
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308809
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64488
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176325
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642102
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%309454
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180159
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181178
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192211
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181230
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180172
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181240
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182853
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173267
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192774
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182066
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194937
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194889
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%180489
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191112
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208642
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192612
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173805
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180194
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191715
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194822
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192879
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%191499
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208139
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191588
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190956
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180819
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173377
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174352
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193331
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83715
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1168736
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54593
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%375504
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1169088
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54261
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27779
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%929783
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%811517
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3440369
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19736
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3263724
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24719
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%644053
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%494246
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%333079
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%798491
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4058276
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136203
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6558
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11097
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11120
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6019
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%186465
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24285
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11106
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11256
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%309454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182066
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26937
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62422
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26094
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42629
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30475
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42100
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41756
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62253
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62279
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30145
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42003
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29669
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62248
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42210
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62380
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182853
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62447
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30448
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30698
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30496
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30521
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42537
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26293
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26438
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42244
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30264
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30660
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23427
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17205
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181240
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24382
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27139
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6558
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24695
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6446
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26609
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26586
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26918
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24680
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6468
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24285
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1169088
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27087
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27238
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25319
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6420
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24178
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23451
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1168736
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24750
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24558
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%375504
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26759
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54261
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54593
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%929783
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%811517
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8286
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3440369
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3263724
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27779
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%333079
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%494246
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%644053
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1029
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431226
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67807
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175143
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181178
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77652
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180819
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311937
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173805
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173267
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77617
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52154
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77826
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64492
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51975
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174352
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173377
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283270
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78012
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64488
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%180489
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281597
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180194
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64254
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310133
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180159
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64104
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174743
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283690
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77776
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181230
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77577
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52302
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174994
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52205
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180172
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283357
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65990
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21691
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3263724
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1168736
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187070
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190956
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191112
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191588
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%191499
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56216
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56849
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1169088
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%929783
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4058276
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%375504
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192774
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3440369
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192211
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%811517
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24719
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%798491
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19736
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%644053
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%494246
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136203
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%186465
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11206
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11024
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%309454
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194889
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208139
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180819
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173377
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77617
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173805
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194937
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%191499
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190956
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193331
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174743
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191715
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174994
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191588
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180159
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181230
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83715
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194822
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192211
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192879
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192774
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181178
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77776
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191112
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180172
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%180489
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77826
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192612
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1168736
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173267
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77652
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77577
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180194
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208642
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174352
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%375504
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175143
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78012
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3263724
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4058276
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19736
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56849
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1169088
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3440369
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%929783
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187070
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431226
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64104
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173377
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190956
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180819
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181230
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64492
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191588
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192211
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77617
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52154
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77826
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52302
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65990
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174352
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174994
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180172
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77577
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191112
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52205
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173267
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64254
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180194
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67807
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77776
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78012
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181178
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174743
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%180489
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64488
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%191499
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173805
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175143
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180159
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77652
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21691
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56216
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1169088
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56849
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3263724
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1168736
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%375504
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19736
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%811517
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%929783
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187070
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24719
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%333079
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136203
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%644053
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11094
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%186465
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11226
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431226
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173267
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77617
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78012
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310133
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%180489
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311937
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64488
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283690
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77826
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77776
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174352
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64104
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180172
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180194
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173805
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77577
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173377
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281597
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65990
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77652
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181178
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52302
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180159
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52205
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64254
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174743
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181230
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175143
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64492
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283357
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51975
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180819
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174994
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52154
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283270
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67807
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21691
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1168736
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3440369
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190956
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56216
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1169088
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%375504
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56849
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%191499
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191588
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191112
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192211
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192774
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187070
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%929783
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24719
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%811517
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%494246
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19736
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%798491
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%644053
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%333079
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3263724
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%186465
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136203
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23427
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24382
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23451
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30264
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24285
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27139
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26586
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27087
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26937
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26293
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26094
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30698
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26627
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11024
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11094
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6581
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11097
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11444
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6056
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6468
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6446
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26609
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30496
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11106
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30448
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5917
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30475
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29669
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24558
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6558
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26488
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24680
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25319
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27238
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30660
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10971
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26438
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%938515
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308171
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641380
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310133
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311937
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431226
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283690
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283270
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1030944
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308064
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283357
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1055954
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1051875
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1025646
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%936098
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1027851
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%641770
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281597
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642836
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%936883
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308671
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%910518
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308469
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1025190
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642102
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308809
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1025799
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1023803
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2314138
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%375504
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1169088
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176540
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176325
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1168736
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187070
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%811517
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81997
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%929783
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%494246
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%644053
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%798491
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136203
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%333079
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3263724
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%186465
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4058276
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30448
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3440369
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27087
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30475
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%791383
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1058631
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027164
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023107
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%858432
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1027415
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1169088
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%406765
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%936098
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64254
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431226
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308064
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52302
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51975
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64488
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283270
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64492
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310133
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308671
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67807
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52154
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641380
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642102
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308809
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281597
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308469
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65990
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%938515
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%936883
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64104
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642836
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283357
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311937
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308171
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283690
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%641770
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52205
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21691
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1168736
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176540
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176325
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%375504
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1169088
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24719
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187070
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%811517
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%929783
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%494246
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3263724
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%644053
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%333079
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%798491
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3440369
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136203
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%186465
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42210
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26438
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62279
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30698
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62380
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30145
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30448
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42629
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26918
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42003
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62447
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42244
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26293
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30475
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27139
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62422
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4058276
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77617
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173267
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52302
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431226
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77652
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191715
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77826
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174994
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%191499
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192612
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77577
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181230
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174352
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192211
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%180489
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174743
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190956
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191112
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180819
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180172
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194937
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173805
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65990
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67807
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175143
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181178
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52154
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173377
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180194
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83715
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77776
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52205
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78012
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51975
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191588
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180159
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56216
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%375504
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1169088
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192879
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56849
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193331
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192774
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3263724
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1168736
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4058276
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%811517
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%494246
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%929783
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1030944
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1111491
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1025190
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1022471
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%910518
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1051875
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1027851
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1025799
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1025646
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1073902
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1023803
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1055954
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1073178
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1074172
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641380
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%938515
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%936883
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642102
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642836
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%936098
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%641770
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%873269
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3263724
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2314138
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%375504
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3440369
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108850
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81997
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1168736
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1169088
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109070
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%929783
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%811517
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%494246
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187070
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%798491
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%333079
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136203
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%644053
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192774
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174352
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173377
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192879
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4058276
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%186465
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1055954
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431226
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1051875
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283690
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%938515
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%936883
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283357
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641380
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311937
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1027851
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%936098
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642102
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310133
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308809
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283270
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1030944
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%641770
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308671
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308064
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308469
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308171
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1025799
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1023803
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642836
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1025646
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1025190
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281597
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2314138
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%375504
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1168736
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176325
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176540
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1169088
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3263724
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%811517
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%929783
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187070
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4058276
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3440369
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81997
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%798491
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%644053
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%333079
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136203
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%494246
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%186465
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42003
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29669
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62447
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30264
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62248
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30496
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181240
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62422
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30448
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208642
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30698
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62253
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42244
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41756
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194889
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42210
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42629
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62279
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30475
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42100
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182853
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30660
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194937
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30521
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208139
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182066
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62380
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42537
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194822
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30145
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19736
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27779
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8286
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%796225
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1073178
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%795702
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%753662
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1022471
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%910518
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1074172
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1073902
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1055954
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1025190
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1030944
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%795972
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1051875
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1023803
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1027851
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1111491
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1025799
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1025646
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%873269
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2314138
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81997
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1168736
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1169088
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108850
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%109070
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%375504
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3263724
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4058276
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3440369
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%811517
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%929783
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%187070
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%494246
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%644053
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%798491
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%333079
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%136203
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%186465
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191112
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181230
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175143
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194889
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194822
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181178
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%191499
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174994
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192774
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180159
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182853
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192879
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173267
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174743
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181240
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191588
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192612
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173377
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190956
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%180489
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173805
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208642
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192211
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208139
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%182066
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180819
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%180172
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174352
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191715
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194937
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180194
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%193331
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27779
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19736
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24719
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873510%1058631
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855520%746364
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815530%1022471
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813320%791383
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves813060%738032
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection813020%795972
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812910%789336
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811480%1073178
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811090%1074172
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog811070%910518
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810330%1027415
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809900%1111491
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809770%1028532
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809510%790216
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808970%1073902
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808890%790277
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806970%796225
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806130%795702
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805070%753662
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558210%873269
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167550%2314138
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4058276
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%375504
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108850
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1168736
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108620%1169088
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%109070
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69300%3440369
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63620%3263724
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%929783
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%811517
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42340%99545
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%187070
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13390%644053
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%798491
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81997
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%333079
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%136203
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%186465
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%494246
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191588
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192774
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77826
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%191499
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173267
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52205
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77776
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174994
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77652
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174743
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67807
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180819
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180172
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192612
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175143
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%180194
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52302
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51975
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%193331
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%180489
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181178
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78012
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173377
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192211
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77577
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52154
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191715
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173805
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77617
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174352
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65990
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%191112
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%180159
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%181230
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192879
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190956
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19736
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24719
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11990%1027164
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11940%1337916
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1332228
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11760%789336
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11750%1427916
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11730%791383
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11710%1023107
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11620%1419062
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1282589
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%790216
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11520%1058631
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%981979
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%790277
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1168473
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11390%1022392
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11370%799515
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11300%1027415
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1330244
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%858432
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11210%1416772
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11190%738032
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10910%1028532
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10760%746364
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1417232
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49570%406765
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52880%2314138
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3263724
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111491
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61880%111752
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1850%1169088
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1168736
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3440369
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%811517
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%929783
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87334
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4058276
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115260
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71513
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%333079
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%798491
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99545
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%644053
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136203
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%186465
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%494246
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51975
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641380
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308469
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64104
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52205
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%938515
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283690
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%641770
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308064
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64488
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308809
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64492
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308671
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%936883
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283357
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311937
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642102
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%936098
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65990
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52302
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281597
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308171
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64254
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24719
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1232780
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1370767
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2063196
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1093734
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3263724
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1369687
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1396082
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2063989
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%673979
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2061750
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2062175
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1169088
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2059578
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1893108
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309373
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1028221
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%785282
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1011938
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%795696
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115260
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1028712
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1173900
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1027489
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2397165
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1172981
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%644053
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3440369
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow696745%1282589
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots657654%1332228
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots655724%799515
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield655584%1028532
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor654784%1330244
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves654354%738032
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword653934%790277
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves653894%858432
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves653684%796225
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst653464%1058631
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter653184%790216
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow652454%791383
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots651624%789336
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants651574%795702
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves651474%981979
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow651114%1022471
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection649964%795972
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves649634%753662
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab649224%746364
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants647774%1027415
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4469343%406765
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key183781%1169088
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye182831%1168736
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5144341%2314138
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +692181%111491
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +691741%111752
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +190821%375504
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71020%3263724
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4058276
Kalima 4Necron4Imp56210%3440369
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +747440%811517
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347250%929783
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36510%71513
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33890%187070
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31320%99545
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26090%81997
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11200%798491
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10910%644053
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9420%333079
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5290%136203
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3580%186465
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2700%494246
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173805
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281597
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64492
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%173377
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283690
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174743
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173267
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%51975
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52154
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%180489
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180159
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52302
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64104
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77826
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52205
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78012
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310133
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311937
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283270
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175143
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64488
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67807
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181178
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174352
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283357
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64254
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77617
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180172
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water790%77776
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77577
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77652
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181230
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65990
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180194
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174994
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind690%180819
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191112
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191588
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190956
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192211
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19736
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192774
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%191499
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24719
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1111491
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1030944
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%938515
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642836
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%642102
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1025799
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%910518
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1025646
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1027851
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%936883
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%936098
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1051875
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1074172
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1073178
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%641380
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1073902
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%641770
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1025190
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1055954
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1023803
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%873269
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2314138
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4058276
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1169088
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3440369
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176540
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1168736
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176325
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%375504
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3263724
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%187070
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%811517
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%929783
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81997
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%494246
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%798491
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%644053
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%333079
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136203
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%186465
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42100
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194889
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62248
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193331
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190956
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182066
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62380
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182853
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192774
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62279
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42629
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42537
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181240
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41756
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192612
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191112
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208642
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62253
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62447
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194937
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42003
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192879
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42244
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42210
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62422
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192211
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208139
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194822
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%191499
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191588
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8286
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27779
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24719
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19736
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1377466
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023107
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1309373
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027164
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1391859
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1337916
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1332228
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1417232
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1327382
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419062
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1330244
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1427916
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1416772
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1271625
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1168473
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1282589
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1310180
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1022392
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1496963
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1515496
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1392548
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1379568
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1378216
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760132
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3440369
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2314138
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4058276
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1028532
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1058631
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1027415
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%858432
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%981979
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%799515
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1169088
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1168736
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%673979
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%674402
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3263724
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%811517
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%929783
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99545
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95549
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115260
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71513
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87334
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%798491
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%333079
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%644053
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136203
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%494246
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%186465
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642102
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308809
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281597
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1055954
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283357
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1027851
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%938515
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1282589
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%738032
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%746364
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%795972
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%790216
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%799515
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%981979
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%858432
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%796225
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1022471
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%795702
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%791383
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%753662
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1330244
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%789336
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1027415
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1332228
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1058631
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%790277
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1028532
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%406765
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1073902
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1073178
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1074172
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2314138
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111491
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1168736
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111752
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%375504
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1169088
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%811517
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%929783
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4058276
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71513
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3263724
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%644053
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%798491
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%333079
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99545
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3440369
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136203
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%186465
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283357
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281597
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173267
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52302
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77776
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283690
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52154
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77617
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310133
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308671
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1378216
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1168473
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%799515
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023107
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027164
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%981979
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1058631
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1332228
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1282589
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419062
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1337916
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1427916
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1027415
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1416772
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1028532
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1379568
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1417232
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%858432
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1022392
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1330244
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1377466
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1271625
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760132
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2314138
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4058276
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111491
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1169088
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1168736
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%673979
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111752
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%674402
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%811517
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%929783
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115260
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3263724
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3440369
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71513
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99545
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87334
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%494246
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%644053
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%798491
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%333079
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136203
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%186465
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%936098
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283270
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%936883
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308469
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64104
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1025646
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64254
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311937
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64488
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642836
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308809
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308671
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283690
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281597
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1025190
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1051875
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308064
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1027851
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%938515
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1025799
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64492
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1055954
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642102
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308171
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283357
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%641770
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641380
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1417232
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1282589
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1309373
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1377466
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1496963
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1379568
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1416772
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1515496
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023107
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1337916
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419062
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027164
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1427916
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1392548
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1168473
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1391859
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1310180
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1022392
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1330244
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1271625
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1378216
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1332228
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1327382
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760132
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2314138
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%981979
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%799515
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%858432
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1058631
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1028532
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1027415
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3440369
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%673979
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%674402
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1168736
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1169088
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%811517
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%929783
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99545
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3263724
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4058276
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95549
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115260
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87334
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71513
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%644053
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%798491
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%333079
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136203
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%186465
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%494246
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1030944
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642102
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%936098
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308469
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1055954
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311937
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1027851
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283690
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308064
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641380
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051875
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%938515
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642836
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308171
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%910518
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1023803
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283270
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308809
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1025190
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%641770
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%936883
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283357
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1025799
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310133
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281597
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308671
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1025646
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1396082
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1173900
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%785282
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1093734
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1172077
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%741909
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%786418
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1391859
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1010068
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1007253
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1515496
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1172981
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1496963
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1370767
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1011938
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%742075
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1369687
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1392548
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1011123
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%795696
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1028712
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1008239
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1027489
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1055852
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1028221
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1011863
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1893108
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2397165
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2314138
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3263724
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3440369
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1168736
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%673979
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%674402
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1169088
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1377466
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1271625
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1310180
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1379568
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1309373
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1378216
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1327382
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%929783
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%811517
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87334
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120740
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4058276
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115260
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95549
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%798491
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%644053
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98675
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%333079
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78773
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136203
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%186465
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%494246
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5764741
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5439198
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5435762
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3838518
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3212950
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5436449
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5767416
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2531358
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5536819
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3163516
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2397165
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1801534
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3263724
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216712
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1803648
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3440369
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%674402
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4058276
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1049133
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1168736
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%186465
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1169088
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1836074
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1055852
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1893108
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1028712
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1008239
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1378216
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1309373
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1010068
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1172077
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1028221
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1337916
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1327382
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1515496
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1392548
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1379568
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1093734
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1271625
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1173900
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1011123
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1172981
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1027489
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1427916
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1391859
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1011863
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1417232
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1007253
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1496963
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1416772
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419062
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1011938
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1377466
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1310180
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2314138
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1168736
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%674402
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1169088
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%673979
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%929783
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3263724
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%811517
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87334
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115260
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95549
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4058276
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98675
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%798491
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%644053
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3440369
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%333079
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71513
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136203
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78773
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%494246
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%186465
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1073902
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1074172
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1022471
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1051875
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1023803
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1025799
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1025190
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1055954
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%910518
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1073178
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1025646
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1030944
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1027851
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%938515
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%936098
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%936883
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1111491
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187070
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1427916
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027164
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1332228
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1027415
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419062
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1058631
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1168473
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%981979
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1416772
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%858432
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%799515
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1028532
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%746364
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%790277
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1022392
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1330244
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1282589
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1417232
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023107
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%738032
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%789336
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%790216
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%791383
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%406765
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2314138
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111752
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1168736
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1169088
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111491
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%753662
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%795702
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%796225
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1022471
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%795972
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3263724
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%929783
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%811517
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3440369
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4058276
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87334
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71513
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99545
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%798491
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%644053
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%333079
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136203
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%186465
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%494246
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%936098
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%936883
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308809
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642836
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311937
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308171
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77617
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64254
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308469
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%641770
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641380
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52205
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283270
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52154
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283690
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51975
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65990
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%938515
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77776
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67807
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52302
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310133
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308064
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308671
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642102
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283357
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281597
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78012
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24719
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77826
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77652
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1836074
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1803648
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1801534
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2063989
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1370767
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2063196
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%786418
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1232780
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2062175
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1235863
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2059578
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%741909
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%742075
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1369687
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1241950
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%785282
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1396082
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2061750
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%795696
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1893108
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2397165
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1011123
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1055852
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1028221
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1028712
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1008239
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1007253
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1027489
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1010068
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1011938
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1011863
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2314138
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1049133
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%674402
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1169088
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1168736
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%673979
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3440369
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3263724
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4058276
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%929783
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%811517
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98675
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216712
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120740
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95549
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%644053
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%798491
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%333079
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136203
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78773
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%186465
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1332228
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1168473
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1330244
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1282589
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%494246
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%746364
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%790277
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%791383
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%795702
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%790216
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%858432
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1027415
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%789336
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%981979
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%795972
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%738032
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%796225
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%753662
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1058631
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%799515
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1028532
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71513
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots421184%786418
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm419744%1007253
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves419414%795696
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots417554%1008239
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots416534%785282
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6327543%1893108
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear284833%1028712
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants282353%1377466
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor281783%1172981
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants281783%1496963
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves281653%1378216
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves281463%1093734
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots281463%1027489
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves281363%1392548
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace281303%1172077
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots281193%1391859
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm281113%1010068
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm280713%1271625
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark280643%1055852
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor280523%1011938
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow279833%1011123
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor279593%1011863
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves279553%1309373
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask279303%1327382
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants278943%1310180
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants278533%1028221
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves278303%1515496
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow277743%1379568
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction277383%1173900
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +597411%2314138
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye65711%1168736
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +765231%674402
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764931%673979
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key63751%1169088
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4058276
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48851%3263724
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341440%929783
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38940%3440369
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733470%811517
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23580%87334
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18110%115260
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17000%98675
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14290%95549
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9010%71513
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8710%644053
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8050%798491
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6440%333079
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4810%78773
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%494246
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3840%136203
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2590%186465
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1022471
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1025799
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%910518
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1055954
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%795702
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star830%1073902
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%796225
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1025646
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1074172
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%795972
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1025190
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1111491
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1023803
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%753662
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1030944
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1051875
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1073178
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1027851
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81997
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6483520%1893108
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter467840%1370767
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor466510%1011938
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots466380%1369687
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants465760%2063989
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow465350%2062175
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants464950%1232780
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants464790%741909
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark464690%1055852
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon464500%1396082
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear464250%1028712
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor463890%742075
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm463820%1010068
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots463760%1027489
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff463680%2061750
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor463610%1011863
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor463480%2063196
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade463340%2059578
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots463170%1008239
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves463100%795696
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor462460%1172981
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots462360%785282
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm462350%1007253
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction461960%1173900
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace461640%1172077
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots460940%786418
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow460540%1011123
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants457760%1028221
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1241370%2397165
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5147390%2314138
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96030%1168736
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95980%1169088
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795910%673979
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +794440%674402
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77920%3263724
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4058276
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3440369
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359450%929783
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48320%115260
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748230%811517
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22610%216712
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21620%98675
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19080%120740
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13010%798491
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12950%95549
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12730%644053
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9880%333079
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7050%78773
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6140%136203
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3890%186465
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%494246
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%746364
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1058631
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%795972
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%738032
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%858432
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%753662
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%795702
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%790216
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%790277
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1073178
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1073902
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%791383
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%789336
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1022471
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1074172
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%796225
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1028532
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%981979
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1027415
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%799515
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99545
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81997
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1132601%1803648
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1128831%1801534
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1128181%1836074
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor993930%2063196
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots993220%786418
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants992390%741909
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants991360%1232780
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves989200%1235863
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon988640%1396082
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream988520%1241950
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves988290%795696
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff988140%2061750
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots987640%1369687
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots987450%785282
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants986970%2063989
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor986740%742075
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade986470%2059578
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter985620%1370767
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow983870%2062175
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6744800%1893108
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1365860%2397165
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants284650%1028221
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor283210%1011938
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor283130%1011863
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear283050%1028712
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm282870%1010068
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow282680%1011123
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots282340%1027489
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm281470%1007253
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark280540%1055852
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots278290%1008239
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5225400%2314138
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0183340%1049133
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel164300%4058276
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7146560%674402
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye145590%1168736
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145130%673979
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key144370%1169088
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100890%3263724
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +391440%929783
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79920%98675
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774190%811517
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56320%95549
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50600%3440369
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47840%216712
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34300%120740
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22180%798491
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21750%644053
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17170%333079
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11440%78773
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11240%136203
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6680%186465
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%494246
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2440%1282589
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1330244
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1332228
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1168473
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%746364
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%981979
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%790216
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%796225
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1027415
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%791383
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%795972
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%753662
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%790277
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%738032
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1058631
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%789336
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%795702
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%858432
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%799515
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1028532
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71513
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87334
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99545
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2774711%2531358
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2770141%1836074
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2764411%1801534
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2762671%5439198
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2761781%5435762
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2760371%5536819
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2758781%3838518
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2756171%1803648
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2754651%3212950
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2747761%5436449
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555650%2397165
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow464890%2062175
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463260%2063989
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461740%2059578
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461560%1235863
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460660%1241950
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459240%2063196
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459060%2061750
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345030%2314138
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3440369
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302030%3263724
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278620%1049133
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4058276
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224630%674402
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223790%1169088
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223390%673979
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222170%1168736
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166230%120740
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141330%929783
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%216712
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112510%811517
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68090%333079
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%644053
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32730%798491
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20800%494246
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136203
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78773
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%186465
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2392%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14089489
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2252%1099
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1126
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2162%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11127273
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4623276
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4058276
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3263724
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3163516
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3440369
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2397165
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2314138
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%494246
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1049133
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%811517
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%929783
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%798491
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%186465
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1803648
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%333079
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3838518
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78773
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1061825%1801534
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1058445%1232780
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1057515%2063196
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1056845%1803648
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1056825%1396082
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1056795%1235863
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1056625%1836074
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1056215%3212950
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1055835%1369687
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1054945%2063989
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1054935%2531358
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1054925%2062175
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1054685%2059578
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1054395%1241950
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1052945%2061750
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1052255%3838518
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1046795%1370767
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6613253%1893108
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1299341%2397165
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5183471%2314138
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4058276
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria157101%3263724
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0149661%1049133
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146731%3440369
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120151%1169088
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120121%674402
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118781%1168736
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118021%673979
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375610%929783
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70550%98675
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761050%811517
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53610%120740
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47350%216712
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18510%644053
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18440%798491
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14580%333079
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9990%136203
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%494246
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9030%78773
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5470%186465
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1058631
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1282589
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1022392
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1028532
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1416772
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1379568
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1027415
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%799515
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1378216
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023107
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1337916
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%981979
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1027164
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1168473
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1427916
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%858432
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1417232
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419062
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1332228
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1330244
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1377466
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%795972
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%796225
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%746364
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%789336
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%791383
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%753662
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%790216
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%790277
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%738032
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99545
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%795702
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115260
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87334
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71513
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon436361%1396082
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6435231%1893108
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots420101%785282
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor418381%1011938
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor417821%1172981
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction417311%1173900
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots416531%786418
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark416271%1055852
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants416251%1496963
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter414981%1370767
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm414731%1007253
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants414461%1028221
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace414111%1172077
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414051%1011123
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots414051%1391859
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots413951%1369687
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves413631%1392548
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor412521%742075
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots411961%1027489
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm411891%1010068
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants411761%741909
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear411711%1028712
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves411431%1093734
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots411251%1008239
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor410391%1011863
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves410031%795696
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves409791%1515496
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214060%2397165
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132260%2314138
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86500%3263724
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85630%1169088
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84890%1168736
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784690%673979
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784240%674402
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3440369
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69890%1379568
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69870%1377466
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69670%1378216
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69640%1327382
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69290%1309373
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69230%1271625
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68160%1310180
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353950%929783
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743690%811517
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26450%87334
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20210%120740
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16300%4058276
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16130%115260
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13250%95549
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98675
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11090%644053
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10910%798491
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8200%333079
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5960%78773
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%136203
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%186465
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%494246
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44430312%3838518
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44425812%5767416
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44417612%5439198
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44387812%5764741
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44385912%5536819
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44375512%5435762
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44346612%5436449
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71259593%3163516
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1619012%2397165
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria542281%3263724
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel526391%4058276
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484051%3440369
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5378621%2314138
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0311221%1049133
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261101%1836074
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask260441%2531358
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor259321%3212950
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244961%1169088
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243771%1168736
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242801%674402
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242291%673979
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152110%929783
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124580%811517
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%494246
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37130%644053
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37130%798491
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28730%333079
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19960%136203
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18550%78773
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11190%186465
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%795696
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1027489
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1391859
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1310180
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1055852
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1028712
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1377466
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1378216
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1010068
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1173900
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1392548
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1327382
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1860%1008239
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1515496
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1093734
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1028221
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1172981
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1271625
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1011863
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1496963
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1337916
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1011123
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1309373
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1379568
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1011938
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1007253
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1172077
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98675
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95549
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71513
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115260
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87334
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1023803
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281597
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1030944
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1051875
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor290%1025190
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1055954
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield280%308064
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%798491
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%644053
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants280%311937
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308671
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants260%642102
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff260%1025646
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308809
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283270
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%938515
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%936098
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%641380
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1027851
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308171
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword200%642836
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308469
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283690
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310133
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%936883
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431226
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%641770
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283357
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1025799
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%333079
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2314138
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4058276
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176540
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%186465
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176325
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%375504
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1169088
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1168736
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3263724
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3440369
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187070
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%811517
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136203
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%929783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1140%798491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1893108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%644053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1327382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark880%1055852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1011938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves800%1093734
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1379568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1027164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1378216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1427916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants740%1310180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1377466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm740%1417232
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1391859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1010068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1172077
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants720%1028221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction710%1173900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1416772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1023107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1028712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1271625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1027489
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1419062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1011863
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1337916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309373
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1011123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1172981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1515496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1022392
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1496963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1392548
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%333079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2314138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%673979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1169088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%186465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3263724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%674402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1168736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%929783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%811517
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3440369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4058276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642836
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%789336
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%798491
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1058631
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%746364
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%790216
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1022471
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1111491
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1074172
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1028532
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%753662
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1027415
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%790277
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%738032
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%981979
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%796225
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%795702
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%873269
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%791383
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1073902
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1073178
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%795972
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%644053
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%333079
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1168736
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2314138
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1169088
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%186465
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4058276
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%375504
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%811517
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108850
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3263724
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109070
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3440369
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76310
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%929783
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187070
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99545
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65990
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78012
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81997
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%191499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3390%873269
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst380%1058631
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%789336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%981979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves300%738032
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1028532
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow290%1022471
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%795702
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1073178
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1073902
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab270%746364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection270%795972
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask250%1074172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%644053
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%790277
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%798491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%791383
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%790216
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves210%753662
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves200%796225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1111491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1027415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5110%2314138
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4058276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%333079
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%186465
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1168736
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%375504
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1169088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109070
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99545
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3440369
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3263724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%811517
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52302
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187070
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%929783
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%798491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%799515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1027164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1417232
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield790%1028532
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%644053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1168473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1379568
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1419062
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1330244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1378216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves710%981979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1416772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1022392
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves670%858432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants670%1377466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023107
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1027415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1282589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1058631
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage640%1427916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5630%760132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1332228
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots590%1337916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2314138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1168736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1169088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%333079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4058276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%795972
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%790216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%789336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%796225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%753662
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%186465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%746364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants130%795702
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%738032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%790277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3440369
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%811517
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%791383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%929783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3263724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1030944
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1025190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%753662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield350%1073178
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1051875
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star340%1073902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration320%1111491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%798491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%796225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%910518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants280%795702
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1074172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3280%873269
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword270%1025799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1025646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow260%1022471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection260%795972
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1055954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots260%1023803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1027851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%644053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%333079
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81997
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2314138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4058276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%186465
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1168736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%375504
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3440369
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1169088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3263724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%811517
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136203
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%929783
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%795972
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1058631
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%858432
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%790216
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1028532
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1074172
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%746364
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1073178
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%753662
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%799515
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%790277
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%796225
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%791383
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%981979
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%795702
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%798491
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1022471
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1073902
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1027415
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%873269
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%738032
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%789336
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%644053
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%333079
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2314138
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%375504
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109070
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1168736
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3440369
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111752
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1169088
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%811517
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111491
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%186465
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136203
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187070
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3263724
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99545
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81997
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%494246
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108850
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4058276
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%929783
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76310
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78012
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%798491
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5720%760132
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%644053
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1271625
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm410%1417232
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1332228
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1427916
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%858432
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter390%1419062
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1327382
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1027164
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1337916
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1023107
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1310180
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%333079
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1392548
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1378216
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%799515
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor260%1330244
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1391859
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1416772
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1022392
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow250%1282589
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1309373
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1168473
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1379568
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2314138
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1377466
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%674402
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3263724
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%673979
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1028532
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%186465
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1169088
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1058631
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1168736
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%811517
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%981979
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1027415
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87334
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%929783
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71513
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4058276
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115260
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3440369
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308671
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76310
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283690
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%798491
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%644053
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2410%431226
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51975
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64254
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77826
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174352
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%311937
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283270
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308809
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%175143
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65990
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77652
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64492
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283357
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67807
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind290%173267
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64104
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310133
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%308064
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283690
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174994
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78012
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77776
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52302
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52154
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308171
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308671
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174743
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173805
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281597
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52205
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77577
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308469
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64488
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77617
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor180%173377
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%333079
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21691
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56216
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%186465
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1168736
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%375504
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136203
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3263724
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%811517
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56849
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%187070
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%929783
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3440369
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24719
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76310
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1169088
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4058276
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots250%799515
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1282589
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots250%1332228
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%798491
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%644053
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1027164
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%858432
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1271625
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1378216
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life180%333079
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760132
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1419062
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1022392
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1309373
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1427916
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%981979
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1023107
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1377466
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1416772
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1310180
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1337916
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1417232
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1168473
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1330244
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1327382
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%673979
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1379568
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2314138
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1168736
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99545
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%186465
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3263724
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71513
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%674402
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%929783
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1169088
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1058631
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%910518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%791383
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1022471
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1073178
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1028532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%795702
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%798491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves380%796225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%738032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab370%746364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%789336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1027415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1074172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter360%790216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves340%753662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%790277
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1073902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection270%795972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%644053
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%873269
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration240%1111491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%333079
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2314138
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3263724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1168736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1169088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%186465
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3440369
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%375504
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%929783
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81997
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4058276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%811517
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots482%1391859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1011938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark462%1055852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1093734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1172981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow442%1379568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1427916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%798491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1893108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots411%1027489
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow411%1011123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1010068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1011863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1028221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1337916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%644053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1173900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1417232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1028712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1310180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1378216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1007253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1515496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1416772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1271625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1377466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1172077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1309373
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1008239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1392548
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1496963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1419062
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1327382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%333079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2314138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1169088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%674402
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%186465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1168736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3263724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3440369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%929783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%673979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4058276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78773
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%811517
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1073178
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless670%798491
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431226
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%936883
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52205
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword370%283357
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%644053
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64104
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77652
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm320%936098
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308469
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308171
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642836
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%642102
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283690
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281597
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65990
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67807
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51975
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64488
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%333079
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283270
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311937
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52154
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water260%77776
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78012
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%641380
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%308064
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64492
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%641770
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77577
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77826
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310133
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308671
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%938515
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64254
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77617
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52302
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21691
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%375504
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56216
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1168736
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176325
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1169088
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%186465
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56849
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%811517
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176540
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136203
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24719
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4058276
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3440369
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76310
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187070
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30698
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27139
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62422
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3263724
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29669
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%929783
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26937
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless710%798491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%938515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants560%311937
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%644053
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308171
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2530%431226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%642102
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1055954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1111491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%641380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm490%936098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog480%910518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308469
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308671
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1027851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1051875
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1025646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword440%1025799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%308064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots430%1023803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1030944
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1025190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%936883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%641770
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%333079
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2314138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1110%375504
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176325
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1168736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%186465
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3263724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81997
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1169088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%929783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%811517
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4058276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136203
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%798491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul520%644053
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1051875
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield460%1027851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%936883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1055954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe440%308469
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves430%283690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311937
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1025190
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%938515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%936098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308671
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%642102
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%641380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%641770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308171
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1025799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff290%281597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1025646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots280%1023803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1030944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2314138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%333079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%375504
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1168736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%186465
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1169088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176325
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4058276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%929783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136203
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3263724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30521
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless730%798491
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431226
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%644053
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1027851
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%936883
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1025646
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%308064
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%641770
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308469
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642836
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1055954
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1023803
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283270
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64104
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%938515
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64254
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64492
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311937
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword310%1025799
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283690
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter290%308809
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308171
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%641380
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude280%1051875
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1025190
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310133
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283357
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281597
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308671
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%936098
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%642102
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64488
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%333079
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2314138
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1169088
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4058276
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1168736
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3263724
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187070
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3440369
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176325
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176540
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%375504
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%186465
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136203
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%929783
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%811517
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76310
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1027164
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1378216
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%858432
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants840%1377466
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%981979
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul800%644053
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%798491
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1327382
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1023107
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1417232
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots770%1337916
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1332228
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor750%1168473
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1310180
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1271625
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter720%1419062
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1416772
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots690%1022392
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1282589
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor650%1330244
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1379568
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%760132
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage620%1427916
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1309373
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%799515
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%673979
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%333079
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2314138
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%674402
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%929783
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%186465
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1168736
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3440369
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99545
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1169088
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71513
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115260
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4058276
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87334
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136203
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%494246
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76310
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3263724
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%936098
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%936883
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64104
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%938515
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308469
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2063989
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%798491
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2061750
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1241950
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1011938
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1232780
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1010068
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%742075
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1011863
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1027489
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2062175
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1028712
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%741909
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1028221
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1055852
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1396082
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1893108
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%644053
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2063196
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1007253
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1235863
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1008239
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2059578
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%785282
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1370767
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%795696
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1369687
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1011123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%786418
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1173900
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1172077
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2397165
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1515496
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%333079
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1172981
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2314138
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1496963
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%674402
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1093734
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1049133
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3263724
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%186465
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1169088
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%673979
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%929783
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98675
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%811517
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1168736
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120740
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95549
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216712
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%799515
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4058276
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3440369
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1011123
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%644053
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1011863
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1392548
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%789336
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves894%796225
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1022471
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants854%1027415
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%738032
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield773%1028532
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%791383
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration753%1111491
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%910518
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab733%746364
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1074172
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless703%798491
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%644053
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1073178
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%753662
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants663%795702
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%790216
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection643%795972
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1058631
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3633%873269
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%790277
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1073902
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%333079
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%186465
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109070
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1169088
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2314138
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%375504
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1168736
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3263724
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108850
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136203
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187070
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%811517
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4058276
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%929783
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81997
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3440369
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192612
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65990
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76310
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1282589
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1168473
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1330244
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1332228
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%798491
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%753662
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%790216
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1027415
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%738032
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%644053
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1028532
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%858432
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%790277
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%799515
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1058631
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%791383
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%746364
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%796225
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%789336
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%981979
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%795972
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%795702
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%406765
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%333079
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3263724
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3440369
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1168736
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2314138
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%186465
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111752
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4058276
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111491
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%375504
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%929783
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1169088
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308809
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136203
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99545
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281597
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude780%1051875
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1030944
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1027851
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%873269
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%910518
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%796225
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul600%644053
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1074172
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%795702
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%753662
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1055954
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1025190
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%798491
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1111491
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1025799
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%795972
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1023803
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1073902
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1073178
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow500%1022471
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1025646
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life210%333079
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2314138
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1168736
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation150%186465
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1169088
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4058276
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108850
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109070
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%375504
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81997
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp80%3440369
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76310
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%811517
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%929783
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3263724
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%187070
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182853
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173805
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180159
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%753662
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1027415
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%798491
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%981979
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%858432
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%790277
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1332228
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%796225
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%799515
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%738032
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%644053
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%791383
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1022471
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%406765
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots240%789336
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1058631
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab230%746364
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%790216
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%795972
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants220%795702
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1330244
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield150%1028532
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%333079
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2314138
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1282589
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1168736
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1169088
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3263724
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111491
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%375504
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%929783
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81997
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3440369
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111752
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71513
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4058276
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187070
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%186465
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65990
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%790277
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%753662
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%799515
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1330244
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1028532
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1027415
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%746364
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%796225
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1022471
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1058631
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%790216
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1282589
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%791383
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%406765
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%738032
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%981979
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%789336
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%858432
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%795972
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%798491
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%644053
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%795702
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1332228
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1169088
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2314138
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%186465
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%333079
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1168736
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111491
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3263724
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3440369
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111752
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99545
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76310
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%375504
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%811517
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187070
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%929783
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4058276
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81997
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1030944
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%753662
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask760%1074172
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%791383
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots740%789336
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab660%746364
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow650%1022471
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%795702
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%790216
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%910518
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%738032
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration570%1111491
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%795972
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1073902
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield550%1073178
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%798491
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%790277
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3490%873269
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%644053
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%796225
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%333079
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1025799
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1027851
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1055954
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1051875
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2314138
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1025190
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4058276
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1169088
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3263724
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1025646
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1023803
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%186465
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%375504
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108850
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3440369
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%109070
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1168736
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81997
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%929783
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76310
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192211
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77776
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%795972
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow460%1022471
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots450%1332228
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%795702
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab430%746364
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%789336
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%790277
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%753662
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%858432
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow370%791383
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%796225
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%799515
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%738032
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%798491
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%981979
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1028532
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%790216
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4290%406765
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1027415
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1058631
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1330244
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1282589
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%644053
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%333079
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2314138
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1168736
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%186465
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111491
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1169088
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%375504
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111752
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99545
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3440369
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3263724
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%811517
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81997
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%929783
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%136203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1172981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1893108
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%798491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%742075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1028221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1392548
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1173900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1008239
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1011863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1515496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1007253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1011123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1011938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1496963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1391859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1271625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%785282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%786418
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1027489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%644053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1010068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1327382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%795696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1093734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1055852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1310180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1309373
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1172077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%741909
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1028712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%333079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3440369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2397165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2314138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%186465
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1169088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1168736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%673979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4058276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%674402
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%811517
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%929783
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%760132
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1417232
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1377466
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless780%798491
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul740%644053
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots710%1022392
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow700%1282589
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots690%799515
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor680%1168473
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow680%1379568
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1023107
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1332228
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1337916
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1378216
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves640%981979
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst620%1058631
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow610%1027164
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1028532
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1427916
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%858432
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants500%1027415
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1416772
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1330244
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter420%1419062
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%333079
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2314138
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%790216
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4058276
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%796225
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%795702
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%746364
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1169088
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%753662
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%789336
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%795972
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1168736
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%186465
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111491
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%791383
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3263724
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111752
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%790277
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%929783
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%738032
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%136203
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87334
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71513
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99545
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3440369
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115260
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2600%431226
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%798491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%644053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%78012
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%175143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67807
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52302
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants270%181230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174994
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%192211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%191499
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%180489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%174352
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%191112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves210%64104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%333079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191588
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%173267
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180194
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77776
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64254
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1168736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1169088
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%186465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%375504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%929783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3440369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24719
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136203
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%494246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4058276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3263724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1051875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%798491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1893108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%644053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1271625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1337916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction440%1416772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1417232
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1173900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask390%1327382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1427916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow370%1027164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1392548
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants360%1028221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1028712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1011123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1055852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1093734
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1027489
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1010068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1309373
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1379568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace320%1172077
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots320%1022392
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1310180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1391859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves290%1515496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1378216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1011938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor270%1011863
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1496963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%333079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1172981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1377466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%673979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2314138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%186465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%929783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%674402
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3263724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1169088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1168736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%811517
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3440369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4058276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%910518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1417232
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1427916
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%981979
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282589
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%858432
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%790277
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1168473
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%746364
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%406765
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%799515
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%798491
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027164
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1027415
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419062
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1028532
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1332228
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%644053
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%738032
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%791383
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1022392
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023107
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1416772
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%790216
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%789336
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1058631
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1330244
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%333079
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%186465
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2314138
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%796225
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111491
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1169088
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1022471
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%795972
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1168736
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111752
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%795702
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%929783
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%753662
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4058276
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87334
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3440369
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3263724
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136203
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%936883
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%811517
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%798491
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%799515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%644053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1427916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%858432
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1378216
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants500%1310180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1022392
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1377466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1379568
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1327382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1391859
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1271625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1417232
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1416772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1419062
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1392548
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1168473
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves380%1309373
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1282589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1332228
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027164
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1330244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1337916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023107
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%333079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3263724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%674402
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2314138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye120%1168736
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1028532
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%981979
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%186465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1058631
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1027415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%673979
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1169088
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4058276
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%929783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3440369
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%494246
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%798491
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%910518
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves370%938515
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1025646
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1051875
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1073902
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1030944
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1025190
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1074172
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword320%642836
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%936883
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow290%641770
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1111491
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield290%1027851
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%641380
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword290%1025799
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%936098
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%644053
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1023803
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642102
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash230%1055954
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1073178
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%873269
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life110%333079
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2314138
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%375504
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1169088
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187070
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%186465
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176540
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%929783
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176325
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1168736
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136203
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3263724
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4058276
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1427916
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1028532
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1058631
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%406765
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%981979
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%798491
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1330244
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023107
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1282589
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1168473
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%790216
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%791383
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1332228
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027164
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%644053
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1416772
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1022392
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%799515
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419062
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%790277
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%789336
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%746364
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%738032
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1027415
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1417232
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1337916
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%858432
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%333079
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4058276
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1169088
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111491
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2314138
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3440369
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%186465
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111752
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%811517
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1168736
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%929783
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136203
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3263724
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71513
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99545
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115260
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87334
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308064
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51975
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76310
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1496963
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1172981
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves794%1093734
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1515496
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1173900
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace694%1172077
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%798491
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%644053
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots533%1022392
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1416772
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1309373
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%760132
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage463%1427916
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1378216
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1392548
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023107
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1327382
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1168473
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1379568
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1377466
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1271625
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1391859
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm372%1417232
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1310180
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419062
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1027164
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1337916
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%333079
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1169088
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1168736
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3263724
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2314138
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%674402
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%799515
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%186465
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1282589
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%858432
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1330244
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4058276
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%673979
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%929783
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136203
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%811517
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71513
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1332228
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87334
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76310
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%494246
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1025646
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115260
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1055954
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3440369
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1027851
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%936883
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1294337%798491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul967255%644053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst732994%1058631
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3680494%873269
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves656664%981979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask656184%1074172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star655804%1073902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow654224%791383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword654144%790277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter653894%790216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield653714%1028532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves653704%738032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab653614%746364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves652594%753662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection651914%795972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants651464%1027415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots651114%789336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants650764%795702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow650204%1022471
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves649854%796225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield649184%1073178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration648314%1111491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life290232%333079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5204051%2314138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation192601%186465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128161%1168736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127921%375504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5126341%109070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124711%1169088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123991%108850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4058276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81460%3440369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767570%811517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365560%929783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64000%3263724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52370%136203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45850%187070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27970%99545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17580%81997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%494246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1100%64492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%191499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%173377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%192211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175143
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%180489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19736
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1533676%798491
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1149924%644053
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6806903%1893108
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream731193%1241950
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots701483%785282
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor701263%1011938
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor699703%742075
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon699673%1396082
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor699663%1011863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots698993%1008239
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff698843%2061750
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots698443%1369687
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants698423%2063989
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants698233%741909
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow698163%1011123
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants698073%1232780
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots698073%786418
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark698063%1055852
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants697943%1028221
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm697873%1010068
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor696193%2063196
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade696043%2059578
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm696013%1007253
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots695913%1027489
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves695853%1235863
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves695033%795696
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow695013%2062175
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter694423%1370767
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear692663%1028712
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1396822%2397165
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life347981%333079
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor280051%1172981
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction279731%1173900
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves279311%1515496
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves279191%1093734
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace278861%1172077
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants276181%1496963
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5241331%2314138
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation228571%186465
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0199471%1049133
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key149711%1169088
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148841%674402
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148111%1168736
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7145871%673979
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395680%929783
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781030%811517
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp74520%3440369
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70220%4058276
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64670%136203
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria53990%3263724
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50490%216712
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42780%95549
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39890%120740
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36330%98675
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11040%78773
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%738032
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%753662
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1058631
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%791383
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%790277
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%981979
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%799515
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%795972
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%746364
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1074172
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%858432
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1073902
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1028532
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%796225
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%790216
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%789336
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1073178
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1027415
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1022471
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%795702
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%494246
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81997
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71513
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99545
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless989076%798491
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul732235%644053
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4517583%406765
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow502073%1282589
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants476573%1027415
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots476033%1332228
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow476033%791383
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow475083%1022471
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield474793%1028532
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves474403%858432
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection474123%795972
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves474013%738032
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter473733%790216
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves473633%981979
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots473343%789336
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab473043%746364
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword472453%790277
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants472243%795702
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots472103%799515
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor471483%1330244
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves471143%753662
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst470613%1058631
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves470003%796225
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life221051%333079
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye192821%1168736
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key190541%1169088
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5155911%2314138
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation147751%186465
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +195831%375504
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695171%111752
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +694681%111491
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90731%3263724
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3440369
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752360%811517
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351140%929783
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38760%136203
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35150%187070
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22050%81997
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21160%99545
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4058276
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18890%71513
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5830%494246
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175143
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52302
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77776
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181230
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64492
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77577
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283357
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77826
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52154
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180194
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174994
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173267
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173805
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64254
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283690
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%180489
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181178
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65990
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78012
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283270
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67807
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281597
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173377
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310133
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311937
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180172
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180819
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64488
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174743
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51975
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77652
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52205
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77617
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64104
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180159
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%174352
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191588
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%191499
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192211
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190956
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191112
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192774
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24719
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19736
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76310
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless992996%798491
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul743384%644053
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5516043%760132
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage470683%1427916
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves465053%981979
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots464403%799515
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm462623%1023107
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter462203%1419062
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves461953%1378216
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield460943%1028532
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves460843%858432
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow460793%1282589
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots460103%1337916
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow459953%1379568
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst459813%1058631
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants459503%1377466
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor458983%1168473
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots458703%1332228
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor458643%1330244
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction458283%1416772
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm457783%1417232
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots457013%1022392
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow456603%1027164
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants456073%1027415
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life223531%333079
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156991%2314138
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147181%186465
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697441%111491
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96491%1168736
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696351%111752
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95141%1169088
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93191%796225
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92881%738032
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92571%789336
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91781%753662
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91131%790216
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90861%795702
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90611%795972
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90511%791383
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89951%746364
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89951%790277
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80640%4058276
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3440369
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52450%3263724
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751780%811517
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351590%929783
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40660%136203
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33390%87334
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115260
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21520%99545
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17170%71513
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%494246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless426315%798491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul318374%644053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6219993%1893108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark158882%1055852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow150182%1379568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor150032%1011938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves149652%1093734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage149532%1427916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace149432%1172077
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants149432%1496963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction149402%1173900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots149392%1391859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow148952%1011123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants148832%1377466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm148732%1417232
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants148472%1310180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor148462%1172981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148202%1327382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear148192%1028712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm148062%1023107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148032%1337916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter147972%1419062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves147862%1515496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm147802%1010068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow147792%1027164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots147712%1027489
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants147622%1028221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots147472%1022392
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor147352%1011863
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction147242%1416772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves146942%1378216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm146782%1271625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves146662%1392548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves146162%1309373
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93911%333079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566571%2314138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63491%186465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741570%674402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741370%673979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40950%1169088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40560%1168736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40280%3263724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327280%929783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722310%811517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17670%136203
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3440369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10570%95549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9270%87334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7120%115260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4058276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5550%71513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99545
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2930%78773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1025190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1051875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1055954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1025799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1023803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1111491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1027851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1073902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1025646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1074172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1073178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%938515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%936098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1030944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%641770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%910518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%936883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81997
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%494246
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%796225
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%795702
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%644053
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%791383
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1073902
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%406765
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%795972
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1330244
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1022471
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%789336
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123335%1893108
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105594%1055852
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100444%1416772
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99534%1027489
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98894%1378216
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98854%1379568
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98804%1515496
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98594%1427916
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98364%1172981
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98244%1028712
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98184%1028221
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98144%1392548
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97824%1173900
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97794%1093734
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97774%1377466
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97734%1391859
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97644%1327382
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97624%1419062
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97494%1417232
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97184%1172077
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96134%1337916
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63302%798491
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48262%644053
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537761%2314138
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724181%673979
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23071%1169088
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723061%674402
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23001%1168736
32Alpha CrusRena +314981%929783
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14831%333079
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4058276
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%811517
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3263724
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027164
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1011123
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10280%186465
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10100%1011863
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1496963
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023107
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9970%1271625
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9950%1310180
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1011938
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9670%1309373
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9590%1010068
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9580%1022392
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3440369
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136203
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95549
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87334
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115260
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71513
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99545
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78773
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%494246
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1025190
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642836
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641380
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1023803
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1027851
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%910518
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1025646
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1073178
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1074172
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%938515
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1025799
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%936883
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1073902
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1030944
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%936098
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%641770
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81997
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051875
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1111491
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1055954
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1058631
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1027415
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1073902
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1022471
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%791383
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1028532
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1074172
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%795972
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1073178
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%796225
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%790216
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%795702
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%789336
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%790277
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%981979
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%873269
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%798491
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%644053
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2314138
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108850
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1169088
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%375504
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1168736
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109070
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3263724
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3440369
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%746364
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4058276
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%333079
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1111491
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%753662
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%811517
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%738032
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%929783
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%186465
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187070
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136203
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81997
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99545
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%494246
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191588
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174352
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65990
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190956
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173805
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180172
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181178
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173267
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180819
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191112
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%191499
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64254
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77577
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52205
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78012
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52302
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181230
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77617
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192211
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64492
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174994
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52154
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51975
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%180489
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175143
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174743
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180194
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64488
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77652
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67807
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1416772
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1427916
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1417232
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1330244
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419062
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1027415
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%981979
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1378216
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1028532
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%858432
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1168473
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1332228
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1337916
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1058631
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1379568
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1377466
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760132
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%798491
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%644053
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2314138
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%791383
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%796225
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%789336
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%795972
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%790277
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%790216
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%795702
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111752
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1168736
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111491
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1169088
32Beam KnighImp2830%3440369
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4058276
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%333079
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3263724
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023107
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027164
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1022392
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%811517
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%799515
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1282589
32Beam KnighRena +31850%929783
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%186465
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87334
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99545
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136203
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115260
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71513
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%753662
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%738032
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%746364
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%494246
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6450%1241950
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6410%1396082
32BerserkerLord Scepter6340%1370767
32BerserkerRune Blade6340%2059578
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6300%1369687
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6220%1803648
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6160%785282
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6100%2531358
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6090%2063989
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6040%1235863
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6000%786418
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5990%742075
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5950%1232780
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5680%2062175
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63040%1893108
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1680%3263724
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1600%798491
32BerserkerSpirit +11590%2397165
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4058276
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1270%644053
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5990%2314138
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1049133
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%673979
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%674402
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%741909
32BerserkerDevils Key580%1169088
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1168736
32BerserkerDark Breaker570%1801534
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor550%2063196
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff520%2061750
32BerserkerThunder Blade500%1836074
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95549
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%333079
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%120740
32BerserkerRena +3340%929783
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7340%811517
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%186465
32BerserkerScroll of Nova310%216712
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98675
32BerserkerApple240%76310
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136203
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78773
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1332228
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%790216
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%981979
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1058631
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1027415
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%858432
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%738032
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%795972
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%789336
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1058631
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%795972
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1074172
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%796225
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1028532
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1073902
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%789336
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%981979
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%790277
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%790216
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1022471
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1073178
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%858432
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%795702
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%791383
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1027415
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%873269
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%798491
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%644053
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2314138
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111491
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1168736
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111752
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109070
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108850
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1169088
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%375504
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%799515
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%753662
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%738032
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3263724
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%333079
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%746364
32Bloody wolRena +31820%929783
32Bloody wolImp1630%3440369
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81997
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%186465
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%811517
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4058276
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187070
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99545
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136203
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%494246
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173267
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52205
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191112
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191715
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%180489
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181230
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192612
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64488
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180819
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180172
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%191499
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192774
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174352
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182853
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180159
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64104
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191588
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64254
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173805
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67807
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77776
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24719
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173377
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175143
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192879
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77652
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193331
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181178
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77577
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64492
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174994
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65990
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52154
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194937
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78012
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52302
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51975
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180194
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4623276
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14089489
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11127273
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3263724
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8888910
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8893040
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3163516
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%798491
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%644053
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4058276
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%333079
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136203
32Dark ElfImp10%3440369
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1058631
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1028532
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%791383
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1073178
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%790277
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%910518
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%789336
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%796225
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1073902
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1027415
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%790216
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1074172
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%795972
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%795702
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1022471
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%873269
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%798491
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%644053
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2314138
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4058276
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109070
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108850
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1168736
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1169088
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%375504
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1111491
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%746364
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%738032
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3263724
32Death AngeImp2960%3440369
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%753662
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%333079
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%811517
32Death AngeRena +31930%929783
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%186465
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99545
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187070
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136203
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81997
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%494246
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180159
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192612
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77652
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190956
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173267
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51975
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%191499
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24719
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180819
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175143
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174994
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77577
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192879
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174743
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192211
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78012
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77826
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174352
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191715
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77776
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%180489
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173377
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67807
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181178
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181230
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65990
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77617
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192774
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52205
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193331
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52154
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191112
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180172
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180194
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52302
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173805
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1377466
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1378216
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1327382
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1330244
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1379568
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1416772
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419062
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1337916
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%858432
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1427916
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1417232
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1168473
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1332228
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%981979
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760132
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%798491
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%644053
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2314138
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%674402
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1168736
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%673979
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1169088
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1271625
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027164
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%333079
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023107
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1309373
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1310180
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99545
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1282589
32DrakanImp1990%3440369
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1022392
32DrakanRena +31890%929783
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3263724
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4058276
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%799515
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%811517
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%186465
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87334
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136203
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71513
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115260
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%494246
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310133
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641380
32DrakanDragon Helm40%936098
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308064
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1025799
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64492
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308671
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%936883
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308809
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1025646
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642836
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308171
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%938515
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281597
32DrakanSilver Bow20%641770
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308469
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311937
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1025190
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283270
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64104
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1027851
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1023803
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283357
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64488
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor138714%8893040
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants134813%5767416
32DreadfearHurricane Pants131013%8888910
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants130613%5536819
32DreadfearDark Master Armor129913%5764741
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4604%5435762
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4364%5439198
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4224%3838518
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4144%5436449
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73413%3163516
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2593%3263724
32DreadfearImp2282%3440369
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4058276
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1792%798491
32DreadfearSpirit +11652%2397165
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1261%644053
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51091%2314138
32DreadfearSpirit +0801%1049133
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%333079
32DreadfearRena +3380%929783
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%186465
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7290%811517
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136203
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78773
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%494246
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1028712
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515496
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1370767
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1011938
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1055852
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115260
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%742075
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1172981
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1173900
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%786418
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1392548
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4970%1803648
32GigantisLord Scepter4490%1370767
32GigantisRune Blade4480%2059578
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4460%795696
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4420%742075
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4410%1235863
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4380%786418
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4340%1241950
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4230%1369687
32GigantisScroll of Summon4180%1396082
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4160%2062175
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4150%2063989
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4130%1232780
32GigantisDark Master Boots4100%785282
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63270%1893108
32GigantisSpirit +11870%2397165
32GigantisJewel of Bless1630%798491
32GigantisJewel of Soul1320%644053
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1310%1027489
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1280%1028221
32GigantisDragon Spear1260%1028712
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3263724
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1100%1055852
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51030%2314138
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm970%1007253
32GigantisSpirit +0750%1049133
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%674402
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%673979
32GigantisDevils Eye690%1168736
32GigantisDevils Key690%1169088
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1801534
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4058276
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff500%2061750
32GigantisJewel of Life480%333079
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2063196
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%811517
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants410%741909
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1836074
32GigantisRena +3370%929783
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216712
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95549
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%120740
32GigantisApple200%76310
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%136203
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1010068
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98675
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1008239
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1011938
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1011863
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%186465
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1011123
32GigantisImp70%3440369
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78773
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1332228
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%795702
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%981979
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%858432
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%494246
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1028532
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%790277
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1027415
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%795972
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%790216
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1126
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14089489
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8937%11127273
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1093
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1099
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1093
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8377%4623276
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14773
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8302
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10927
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3163516
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4058276
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3263724
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2397165
32Illusion oImp991%3440369
32Illusion oJewel of Bless871%798491
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5439198
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3212950
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5436449
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5536819
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3838518
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5767416
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5764741
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%644053
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2531358
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5435762
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5631%2314138
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1049133
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%494246
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%186465
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9788
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%811517
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%333079
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136203
32Illusion oRena +3140%929783
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216712
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1168736
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%674402
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1169088
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1803648
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1801534
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1836074
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78773
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305857%1330244
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304857%1168473
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302987%1332228
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143123%791383
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142413%406765
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141673%795702
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141433%1058631
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140823%795972
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140803%796225
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140803%790277
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140663%790216
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139813%1027415
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139583%981979
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139373%1028532
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138333%858432
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137573%789336
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72082%798491
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54041%644053
32Iron WheelImp44971%3440369
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542491%2314138
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4058276
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33041%3263724
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31771%1282589
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1169088
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27111%1168736
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626791%111752
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126701%375504
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626321%111491
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15440%333079
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714270%811517
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14030%738032
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%746364
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13930%753662
32Iron WheelRena +313560%929783
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%799515
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%186465
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%136203
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71513
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6360%99545
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87334
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%494246
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77652
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173377
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65990
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308809
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308469
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283270
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281597
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52154
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174352
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310133
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175143
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78012
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174994
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51975
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174743
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283690
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67807
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64254
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77577
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64488
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77617
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311937
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642102
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173805
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64104
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308671
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52205
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308171
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77826
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77776
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64492
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52302
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308064
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283357
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173267
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187070
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24719
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142681%790216
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141781%1332228
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141611%1330244
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141501%1028532
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141441%795702
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140991%796225
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140741%1058631
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140641%1022471
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140361%1027415
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140311%791383
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140001%981979
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139911%789336
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139011%406765
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138041%790277
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138001%795972
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137401%858432
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70260%798491
32Lizard WarDevils Key53830%1169088
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53770%644053
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53280%1168736
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541250%2314138
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126960%375504
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626320%111491
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626210%111752
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3263724
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%333079
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14410%1282589
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%738032
32Lizard WarRena +313980%929783
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13930%753662
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%799515
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%811517
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13640%746364
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4058276
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11190%186465
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%187070
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71513
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%136203
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99545
32Lizard WarImp4640%3440369
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81997
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%494246
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283357
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175143
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77826
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%180489
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174743
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283690
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51975
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174352
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180172
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173267
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77652
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52302
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77617
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180159
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174994
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180194
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64104
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281597
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310133
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78012
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180819
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64492
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181178
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77577
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65990
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77776
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52154
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64488
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283270
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173377
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192211
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52205
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67807
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311937
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192774
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64254
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173805
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181230
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190956
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191588
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24719
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%191499
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19736
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191112
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%795702
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%981979
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1058631
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%795972
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%791383
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%790277
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%796225
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1028532
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%789336
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%790216
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1330244
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1332228
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1027415
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%858432
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1022471
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%406765
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%798491
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%644053
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1169088
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1168736
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2314138
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%375504
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111491
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111752
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3263724
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1282589
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%746364
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%738032
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%799515
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%753662
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%333079
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4058276
32Mega CrustRena +31910%929783
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%811517
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71513
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%186465
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187070
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136203
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99545
32Mega CrustImp1020%3440369
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81997
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%494246
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67807
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281597
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52302
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311937
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181230
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77617
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173377
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173267
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175143
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77776
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173805
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64488
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52154
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180194
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52205
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64254
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77652
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65990
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180819
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77577
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283270
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51975
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192211
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283690
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180159
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310133
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174352
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64492
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64104
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283357
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180172
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174994
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190956
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181178
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78012
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants134014%5536819
32PersonaDark Soul Pants133114%5767416
32PersonaDark Master Pants128913%5435762
32PersonaHurricane Boots128013%5436449
32PersonaDark Soul Helm126913%5439198
32PersonaDark Master Armor124513%5764741
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3534%3838518
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3083%3212950
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73003%3163516
32PersonaJewel of Bless1962%798491
32PersonaJewel of Soul1411%644053
32PersonaSpirit +11381%2397165
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1221%494246
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5901%2314138
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1049133
32PersonaRena +3390%929783
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%811517
32PersonaJewel of Life340%333079
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%186465
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136203
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3263724
32PersonaImp80%3440369
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78773
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1028712
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1172077
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1093734
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1515496
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%742075
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1173900
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138071%760132
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137251%1427916
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134331%1378216
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133551%1168473
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133121%1058631
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132541%1416772
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132521%1028532
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132201%1419062
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132131%1417232
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132031%1377466
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131911%858432
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131591%1332228
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131391%981979
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131101%1027415
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131041%1337916
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130871%1379568
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130761%1330244
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68540%798491
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53330%644053
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542320%2314138
32Poison GolDevils Key27480%1169088
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627390%111752
32Poison GolDevils Eye27180%1168736
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26740%790216
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626030%111491
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25930%795972
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25730%795702
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25720%796225
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25590%791383
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25560%790277
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25110%789336
32Poison GolImp19100%3440369
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4058276
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3263724
32Poison GolJewel of Life16010%333079
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714300%811517
32Poison GolRena +313940%929783
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13560%1027164
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13360%1282589
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13340%1023107
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13200%799515
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12920%1022392
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%186465
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87334
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8310%136203
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115260
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99545
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71513
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%738032
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%753662
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%746364
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%494246
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123911%1893108
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92211%1055852
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89321%1028221
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88771%1028712
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88601%1392548
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88271%1379568
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88251%1391859
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87901%1427916
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87851%1337916
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87651%1419062
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87651%1327382
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87301%1172981
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87251%1417232
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87191%1416772
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86861%1173900
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86861%1515496
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86681%1172077
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86451%1378216
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86401%1377466
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86291%1027489
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86181%1093734
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62891%798491
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48891%644053
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537220%2314138
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24490%1168736
32Queen BeeDevils Key23910%1169088
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723380%673979
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722990%674402
32Queen BeeRena +314560%929783
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14500%333079
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4058276
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712100%811517
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3263724
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9650%186465
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9560%1011123
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9000%1023107
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1010068
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1309373
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8840%1310180
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027164
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8530%1011863
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1011938
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8270%1022392
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8270%1496963
32Queen BeeImp8190%3440369
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8100%1271625
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136203
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87334
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4890%95549
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115260
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71513
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99545
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78773
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%494246
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1073178
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642836
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%938515
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1027851
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1025799
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%641770
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1023803
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1025646
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1025190
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1073902
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1074172
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1030944
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%910518
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641380
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%936883
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1055954
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%936098
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81997
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1111491
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1051875
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153041%1427916
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145821%1168473
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144941%1330244
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144791%791383
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144771%1058631
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144381%1028532
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144111%1027415
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143761%1417232
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143751%981979
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143671%1332228
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143581%1419062
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143241%789336
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143211%1416772
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142721%790216
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141361%790277
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141101%858432
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138381%406765
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70990%798491
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53190%644053
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541280%2314138
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627450%111752
32Queen RainDevils Key26460%1169088
32Queen RainDevils Eye26300%1168736
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625690%111491
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24430%1022471
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23960%796225
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23440%795702
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23220%795972
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20030%3263724
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4058276
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15760%1027164
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%333079
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1023107
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14660%1022392
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1282589
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14370%738032
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%811517
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%799515
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13920%746364
32Queen RainRena +313480%929783
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%186465
32Queen RainImp10470%3440369
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136203
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87334
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71513
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99545
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%753662
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%494246
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77617
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308469
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308809
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281597
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52302
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%641770
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283270
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67807
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283357
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308671
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%936098
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64254
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64104
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283690
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77776
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308171
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77826
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%936883
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64492
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52154
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51975
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311937
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77577
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641380
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642102
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52205
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78012
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310133
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308064
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%938515
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64488
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65990
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642836
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77652
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24719
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1416772
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%789336
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419062
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%799515
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%406765
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1427916
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%790277
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1330244
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%981979
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528412%5767416
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17514912%3838518
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17484912%5764741
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460112%5536819
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17456812%5436449
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17453612%5439198
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414612%5435762
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454973%3163516
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4058276
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2397165
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215181%3263724
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3440369
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2314138
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1049133
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2531358
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103081%1836074
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101321%3212950
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%673979
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%674402
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1168736
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1169088
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%929783
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%494246
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%811517
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%798491
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%644053
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%333079
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136203
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78773
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%186465
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1172981
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1515496
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1008239
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1028221
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1173900
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1378216
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1310180
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1309373
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1027489
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1391859
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1011863
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1392548
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1093734
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1379568
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1011938
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1055852
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1377466
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1010068
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1496963
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1271625
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1337916
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1007253
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1327382
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1028712
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%795696
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1011123
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1172077
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71513
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98675
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95549
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87334
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115260
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742514%5764741
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34720714%5436449
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34699614%5767416
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697514%5439198
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694414%5536819
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34686914%5435762
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865253%3212950
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863353%3838518
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3163516
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3440369
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4058276
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367201%2397165
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3263724
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2314138
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186891%1049133
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%929783
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%494246
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%811517
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%644053
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%798491
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%333079
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%186465
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136203
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78773
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1028712
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1391859
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%742075
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1515496
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1011938
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1327382
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1496963
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1027489
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1010068
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1173900
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%795696
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1093734
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%741909
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1011863
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%785282
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1172981
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%786418
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1055852
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1309373
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1271625
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1011123
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1028221
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1392548
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1008239
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1310180
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1172077
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1007253
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87334
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115260
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95549
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98675
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120740
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913339%3838518
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912929%5536819
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912819%5439198
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910439%5764741
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909639%5436449
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909579%2531358
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909329%5767416
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909129%5435762
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906339%3212950
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295743%3163516
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3263724
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146861%2397165
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1801534
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113251%1836074
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112861%1803648
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2314138
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88971%4058276
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74221%216712
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073251%1049133
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3440369
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758901%674402
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757921%673979
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57831%1168736
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1169088
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%929783
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%811517
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%333079
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%644053
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%798491
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136203
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78773
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%494246
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%186465
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1379568
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1055852
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1011123
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1271625
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1028221
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1337916
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027164
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1515496
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1496963
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1010068
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1416772
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419062
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1093734
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1392548
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1022392
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1172077
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1309373
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1011938
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1427916
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1327382
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1172981
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1378216
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1028712
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1173900
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1011863
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1377466
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1417232
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023107
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1027489
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1391859
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1310180
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71513
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95549
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87334
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115260
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11822914%5764741
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821514%5536819
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815614%5767416
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11791914%8888910
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782314%8893040
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5439198
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5435762
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392425%3838518
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388485%5436449
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3163516
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4058276
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3263724
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2397165
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2314138
AidaBloody WitImp64001%3440369
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1049133
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%494246
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%929783
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%811517
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%644053
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%798491
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%333079
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%186465
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136203
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78773
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1011863
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1496963
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1007253
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1028221
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1370767
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1369687
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1008239
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1028712
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%795696
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1515496
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1055852
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1093734
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%742075
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1173900
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1391859
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%741909
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%786418
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1027489
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1011938
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1392548
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1010068
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1396082
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1011123
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1172981
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1172077
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%785282
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1379568
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1309373
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1378216
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1377466
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1271625
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1310180
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1327382
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87334
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120740
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%760132
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1427916
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237564%1417232
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1027415
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1378216
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236624%1337916
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236624%1282589
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1419062
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235804%858432
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027164
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1023107
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1330244
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1379568
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1168473
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1058631
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1028532
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1377466
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1022392
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1416772
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234494%981979
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%799515
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1332228
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2314138
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1169088
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111752
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%790277
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1168736
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111491
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%746364
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%791383
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%753662
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%789336
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%738032
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%796225
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%795972
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%795702
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%790216
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3440369
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4058276
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%811517
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%929783
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3263724
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87334
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99545
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115260
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71513
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%644053
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%798491
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%333079
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136203
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%186465
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%494246
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1282589
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%790216
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1330244
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1028532
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%799515
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%795702
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%789336
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%753662
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%858432
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1027415
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467744%1022471
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1332228
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%738032
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%981979
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1058631
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465624%791383
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%790277
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%746364
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464884%795972
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%796225
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%406765
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1169088
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1168736
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2314138
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111491
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%375504
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111752
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3263724
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%811517
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%929783
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187070
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71513
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4058276
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99545
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3440369
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81997
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%644053
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%798491
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%333079
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136203
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%186465
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%494246
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173267
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78012
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180159
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52205
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283690
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283270
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77826
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283357
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310133
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64488
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311937
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173805
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52302
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%180489
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181230
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174994
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64492
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175143
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65990
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180172
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77776
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67807
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64104
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51975
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174743
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281597
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64254
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173377
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180819
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180194
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77617
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181178
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52154
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77577
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174352
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77652
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191588
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%191499
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190956
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192211
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19736
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191112
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192774
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24719
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%746364
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1030944
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%910518
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%791383
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1074172
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%795972
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%790216
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1073902
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1022471
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%738032
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1073178
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1111491
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%796225
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%790277
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%753662
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%789336
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%795702
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%873269
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2314138
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1055954
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1027851
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1023803
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1025190
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1025646
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1051875
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1025799
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%375504
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1169088
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108850
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1168736
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%109070
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3440369
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%929783
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%811517
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4058276
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%187070
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3263724
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81997
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%494246
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%644053
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%798491
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%333079
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136203
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%186465
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193331
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175143
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194937
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192211
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181178
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180172
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190956
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%191499
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173377
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192879
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77652
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174743
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%180489
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67807
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191588
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78012
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208642
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65990
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208139
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180194
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181230
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192612
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77776
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191112
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180159
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77577
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174994
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174352
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191715
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192774
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77617
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19736
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77826
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1058631
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%746364
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1073902
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1073178
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%790277
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1022471
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1111491
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%796225
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%795972
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%795702
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%789336
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%910518
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%790216
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%738032
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%753662
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%791383
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1074172
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1028532
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1027415
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%873269
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2314138
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109070
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%375504
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1168736
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1169088
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108850
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3440369
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3263724
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4058276
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%811517
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%929783
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187070
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99545
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81997
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%644053
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%798491
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%333079
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136203
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%494246
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%186465
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180159
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192612
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190956
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77617
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77577
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191112
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180819
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51975
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180172
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173377
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192879
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52302
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%180489
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175143
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180194
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%191499
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78012
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181178
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191715
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65990
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174352
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191588
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52154
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67807
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174743
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77776
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77826
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192211
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77652
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181230
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173805
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174994
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173267
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192774
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1496963
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1010068
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1893108
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1172981
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1007253
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1391859
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1093734
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1055852
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1515496
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1173900
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1369687
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%785282
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1172077
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1379568
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%741909
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1396082
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1027489
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1028712
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%742075
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1011938
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%786418
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1028221
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%795696
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1370767
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1008239
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1392548
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1011863
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1378216
AidaHell MaineRena +321%929783
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1271625
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2314138
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%811517
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1169088
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3263724
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1327382
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%333079
AidaHell MaineImp10%3440369
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1377466
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1011123
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1309373
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4058276
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%674402
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1168736
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2397165
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1310180
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%673979
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1893108
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1055852
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1027489
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1172077
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1337916
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1011863
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1007253
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1310180
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1011938
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1379568
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1378216
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1028221
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1093734
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1496963
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1010068
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1377466
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1011123
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1172981
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1271625
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%795696
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1515496
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1391859
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1008239
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1173900
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1028712
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1327382
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1309373
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1392548
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2314138
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%673979
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1169088
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1168736
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%674402
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3440369
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%929783
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4058276
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%811517
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3263724
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71513
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98675
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95549
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115260
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%644053
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%798491
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%333079
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78773
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136203
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87334
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%186465
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%494246
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1022471
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1025799
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1023803
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1073178
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1025190
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%910518
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%936883
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642836
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1051875
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%938515
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%936098
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1027851
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1111491
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1025646
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%641770
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642102
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1073902
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1030944
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641380
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1055954
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1074172
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81997
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27139
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24178
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6468
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6019
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11045
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26937
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6056
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17724322%14089489
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17697922%8888910
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17689922%8893040
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17668222%11127273
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7237553%3163516
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3440369
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1118352%2397165
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +572571%2314138
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058421%1049133
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning57381%494246
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330230%929783
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723960%811517
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13260%3263724
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7650%644053
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7420%798491
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7370%333079
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6000%186465
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3680%136203
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3640%78773
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2063196
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1803648
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2063989
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2059578
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1232780
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%741909
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%742075
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1241950
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2531358
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2062175
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3212950
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1235863
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1370767
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1396082
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1836074
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1801534
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1369687
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2061750
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4058276
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216712
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98675
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1893108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%795696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1327382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195683%1392548
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1172981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195213%1496963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1173900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1172077
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1007253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1028221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194473%1391859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1310180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194333%1309373
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194243%785282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194183%1010068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193953%1515496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%786418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1055852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1011863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193643%1011123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1028712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193383%1093734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%741909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192963%742075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1027489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192563%1008239
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1011938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2397165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569291%2314138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%674402
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1169088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%673979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1168736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%929783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3440369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4058276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%811517
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3263724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%798491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%644053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%333079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%494246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%186465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%746364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1111491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%796225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1073902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%790216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%795972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%791383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%910518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1073178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%738032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%790277
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%795702
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%789336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%753662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1030944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1022471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1074172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1027851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1025646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1055954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1023803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1025799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1051875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1025190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81997
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11127273
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14089489
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4058276
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2397165
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3163516
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2314138
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3440369
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136203
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1049133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1893108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%785282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1028221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1327382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1496963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1011123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1011863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1310180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1515496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%742075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1007253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1172981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1027489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1172077
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1173900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1392548
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1008239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1093734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1055852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1010068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%795696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%786418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1028712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1309373
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%741909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1391859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1011938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2397165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2314138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%674402
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1169088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%673979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1168736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3440369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%929783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3263724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%811517
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4058276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%644053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%798491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%333079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%186465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%494246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%795702
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%795972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1074172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%746364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1030944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%753662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1022471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%790216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1073902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%796225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%738032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1111491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%789336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%910518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%790277
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1073178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%791383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1051875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1027851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1025190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1055954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1023803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1025646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1025799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1235863
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5436449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1893108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1008239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1392548
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1327382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1055852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%785282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1011863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272013%1496963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%786418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1093734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1515496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1391859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1173900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1310180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1027489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270283%1028712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1172981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1028221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1011123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1172077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%742075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1007253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1309373
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%741909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1010068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1011938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%795696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2397165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2314138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%674402
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1169088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1168736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%673979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51861%3263724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3440369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%929783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%811517
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4058276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%798491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%644053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%333079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%186465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%494246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%790216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%795702
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%746364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1073902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1030944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%796225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%791383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%738032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1111491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%753662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1074172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%795972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%789336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%790277
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1073178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1022471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%910518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1023803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1027851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1025646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1055954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1051875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1025799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1025190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65990
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281597
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%936098
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283690
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%641770
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41266242%11127273
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41166442%14089489
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3440369
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7303473%3163516
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284673%3263724
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4058276
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1149472%2397165
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +592511%2314138
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +075391%1049133
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338190%929783
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730630%811517
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%494246
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9720%333079
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9410%798491
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9210%644053
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7230%186465
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4590%136203
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4310%78773
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1396082
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2059578
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3838518
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1836074
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1370767
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2063196
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1801534
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1241950
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2062175
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1369687
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1232780
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1030%2531358
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1030%2063989
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1010%3212950
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1235863
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1000%2061750
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm950%1803648
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98675
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216712
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120740
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8888910
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14089489
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11127273
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8893040
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3163516
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2397165
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2314138
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1049133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391979%5536819
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390259%5767416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389399%3838518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388769%5436449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386089%3212950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383449%5439198
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381419%5764741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381039%5435762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676414%3163516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1836074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462313%1801534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1803648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460393%2531358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2397165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205051%2314138
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3263724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1049133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4058276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%216712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%674402
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1168736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%673979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1169088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119261%3440369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%929783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%811517
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%798491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%644053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%333079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136203
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%494246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%186465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1515496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1378216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1271625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1173900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1055852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1093734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1011123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1327382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1027489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1337916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1392548
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1379568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1309373
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1028221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1172981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1310180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1010068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1011863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1391859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1427916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1417232
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1028712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1008239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1377466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1416772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1172077
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1011938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1496963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1007253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71513
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%795696
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1008239
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%785282
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1893108
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1007253
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%786418
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1378216
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1391859
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1379568
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1309373
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1392548
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1028221
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1173900
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1515496
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1011123
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1093734
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1310180
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1028712
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1011863
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1011938
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1172077
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1055852
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1172981
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1027489
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1496963
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1010068
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1327382
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1271625
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1377466
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2314138
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%674402
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3263724
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1168736
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3440369
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4058276
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%673979
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1169088
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%929783
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115260
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%811517
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87334
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98675
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33579
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33505
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95549
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33303
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33205
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33241
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33397
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%644053
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%798491
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33700
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33487
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33372
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33381
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33326
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33455
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33525
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33597
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33331
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33434
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33620
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33550
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33328
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33162
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33560
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%333079
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1023803
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33508
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1055954
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1027851
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33202
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33305
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33397
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33641
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78773
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33439
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2345762%1803648
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2339922%2063196
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2338672%3212950
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2337572%5439198
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2336752%5435762
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2336112%2531358
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2335272%5436449
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2334722%1235863
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2334702%3838518
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2334542%1836074
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2334162%1801534
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2332002%1241950
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2328742%2063989
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2327372%2062175
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2326902%2061750
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2323192%2059578
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2322792%1445630
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61565921%1893108
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1775161%2397165
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5476840%2314138
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437470%3263724
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0386440%1049133
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel341220%4058276
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7301970%674402
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye301650%1168736
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key301620%1169088
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7300380%673979
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp201200%3440369
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191640%929783
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157970%811517
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova138320%216712
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118960%120740
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm103530%98675
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%494246
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40330%798491
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39250%644053
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38770%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38380%33560
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38360%33508
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38250%33305
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38130%33372
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38080%33303
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37950%33397
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37910%33381
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37850%33202
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37810%33328
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37760%33397
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37750%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37630%33620
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37580%33525
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37560%33455
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37550%33700
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37530%33597
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37490%33434
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37380%33579
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37320%33331
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37310%33487
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37250%33641
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37240%33162
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37150%33505
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37100%33241
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37090%33205
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37080%33439
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37030%33550
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37010%33326
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31130%333079
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23290%78773
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21060%136203
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12130%186465
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1337916
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419062
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1022392
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2530%858432
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1282589
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1379568
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%799515
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1416772
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1417232
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1330244
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1271625
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1309373
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1332228
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1168473
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1427916
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1027164
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023107
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1310180
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1378216
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1327382
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%981979
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1377466
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99545
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87334
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71513
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115260
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3157162%5536819
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3142982%5439198
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3142972%3212950
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3141292%5764741
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3141122%1445630
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3140602%5767416
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3140582%5436449
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3138992%5435762
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3134942%3838518
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3131512%2531358
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71303071%3163516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1640680%2397165
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria526660%3263724
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel398700%4058276
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm393650%1803648
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker391580%1801534
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5391140%2314138
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade389430%1836074
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0321140%1049133
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova276580%216712
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7251320%674402
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250860%673979
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250730%1169088
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250700%1168736
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225390%3440369
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160060%929783
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131470%811517
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64050%333079
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34010%644053
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33040%798491
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32170%33202
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32060%33597
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32060%33397
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32030%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32020%33305
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31880%33579
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31840%33328
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31710%33641
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31690%33326
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31660%33487
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31630%33439
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31530%33550
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31520%33331
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31510%33560
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31450%33397
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31400%33303
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31400%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31290%33381
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31240%33508
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31190%33455
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31090%33372
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31070%33505
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30970%33525
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30930%33162
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30920%33205
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30910%33700
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30840%33620
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30800%33434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30170%33241
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18890%78773
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17140%136203
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15460%494246
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9530%186465
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1027489
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1377466
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1378216
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1011863
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1271625
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1392548
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1172981
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1310180
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1173900
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419062
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1515496
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1379568
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1327382
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1172077
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1416772
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023107
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1417232
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1022392
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1391859
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027164
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1028221
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1010068
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1011938
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1093734
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1309373
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1055852
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1028712
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1496963
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1337916
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1427916
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1011123
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95549
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71513
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87334
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115260
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6649223%5439198
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6643913%5767416
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6643083%5536819
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6636733%5436449
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6634683%5435762
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6626573%1445630
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6626513%5764741
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71733781%3163516
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1658891%3838518
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1653671%3212950
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3440369
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852120%2397165
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4058276
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518490%2314138
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428210%1049133
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408060%3263724
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283890%494246
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212420%929783
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175580%811517
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55740%333079
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54470%798491
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54430%644053
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43220%33487
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42950%33550
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42730%33241
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42580%33597
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42500%33560
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42450%33455
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42400%33439
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42380%33700
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42270%33620
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42230%33641
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42150%33205
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42080%33505
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42040%33397
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42020%33162
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41940%33434
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41830%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41800%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41790%33508
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41790%186465
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41790%33579
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41730%33525
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41580%33326
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33372
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41550%33305
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41540%33331
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41520%33303
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33202
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33328
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40980%33381
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40880%33397
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29520%136203
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25420%78773
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1496963
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1008239
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1011123
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%786418
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%741909
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1271625
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1392548
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1093734
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1172981
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%785282
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1391859
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1310180
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1309373
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1011938
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1172077
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1173900
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1010068
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1028712
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%795696
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1027489
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1515496
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1007253
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%742075
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1011863
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1055852
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1028221
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1327382
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87334
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98675
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95549
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115260
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23309736%14089489
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15528594%8893040
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15524754%11127273
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15514394%8888910
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4604171%4058276
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3440369
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3378421%3263724
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72728241%3163516
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11340530%2397165
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5820520%2314138
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0670860%1049133
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337190%929783
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271730%811517
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%494246
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86030%333079
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85250%798491
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85170%644053
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67180%33620
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67040%33508
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66870%33579
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66840%33597
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66730%33505
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66720%33455
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66540%33550
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66440%33487
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66370%33641
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66300%33439
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66270%33372
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66230%33328
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66210%33700
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66150%33202
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66010%33560
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66010%33205
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65850%33326
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65850%33397
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65790%33442
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65750%33162
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65680%33381
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65670%33305
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65610%33525
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65600%33511
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65460%33241
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65460%33434
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65080%33303
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65030%33331
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64990%186465
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64830%33397
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45260%136203
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41110%78773
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1836074
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3650%1803648
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3570%2059578
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%786418
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%742075
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%785282
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2062175
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1801534
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2063196
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%795696
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1369687
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1396082
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1241950
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2061750
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1370767
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1232780
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1235863
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2063989
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%741909
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1055852
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1028712
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1028221
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1010068
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1011123
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1027489
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1011938
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1007253
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1011863
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1008239
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98675
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216712
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120740
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95549
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106983513%5767416
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106957913%5764741
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106850113%8893040
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106768213%8888910
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5345216%5536819
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1936982%4058276
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71731592%3163516
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112481%3263724
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3440369
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1857011%2397165
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5521461%2314138
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0427741%1049133
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318560%494246
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212940%929783
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174050%811517
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56180%333079
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56060%644053
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54820%798491
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43190%33560
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43000%33381
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42920%33303
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42910%33241
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42860%33620
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42780%33328
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42760%33641
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42530%33525
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42470%33550
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42330%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42330%33434
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42330%33579
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42200%33397
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42200%33326
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42170%33487
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42070%33700
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42060%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42000%33162
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41920%33439
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41870%33331
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41860%33508
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41750%33505
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41690%33597
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41580%33397
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41570%33372
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41440%33205
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41250%186465
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41100%33455
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41080%33305
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40860%33202
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28650%136203
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25320%78773
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3900%1396082
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1370767
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2063989
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2063196
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1232780
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2062175
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1369687
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3340%2059578
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2061750
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%786418
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1011938
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1055852
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%741909
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1008239
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1011123
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1172077
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1173900
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%795696
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%785282
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1010068
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1027489
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1011863
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1028221
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%742075
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1028712
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1093734
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1007253
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1172981
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1310180
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1391859
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1496963
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1515496
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1327382
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1309373
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1392548
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115260
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216712
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120740
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95549
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98675
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2364034%5439198
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2361654%3838518
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2359354%1803648
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2353924%1801534
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2353294%5536819
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2353284%2531358
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2352894%1445630
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2352004%1836074
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2349894%5436449
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2347764%3212950
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2346094%5435762
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1553751%2397165
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor394961%2063196
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream394251%1241950
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow393831%2062175
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants391931%2063989
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade391191%2059578
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff390681%2061750
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves389001%1235863
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5337431%2314138
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288340%3263724
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0277930%1049133
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4058276
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3440369
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7220270%673979
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7218230%674402
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key217770%1169088
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye216550%1168736
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay140200%120740
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3139620%929783
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111450%811517
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%216712
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56150%333079
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29090%644053
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28510%33700
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28140%33560
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28030%33434
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28010%33505
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27870%33397
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27840%33620
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27770%798491
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27570%33641
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27560%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27500%33381
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27480%33525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27410%33439
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27380%33331
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27260%33455
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27150%33579
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27090%33305
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27030%33205
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27020%33372
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26940%33326
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26880%33303
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26830%33241
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26820%33550
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26730%33202
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26700%33162
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26630%33487
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26590%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26520%33597
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26370%33328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26320%33397
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25970%33508
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17600%494246
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16130%78773
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14590%136203
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8530%186465
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1893108
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1011123
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%795696
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1011863
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1396082
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1093734
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1515496
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1028712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%785282
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1496963
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1011938
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%741909
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1027489
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1028221
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1008239
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1172981
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1173900
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1172077
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1007253
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1392548
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1055852
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1391859
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%786418
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%742075
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1370767
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1010068
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1369687
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1309373
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1310180
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1377466
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1379568
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1378216
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1271625
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1327382
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115260
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87334
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98675
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95549
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282306415%11127273
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282268415%14089489
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282177315%4623276
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7071344%8888910
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7046544%8893040
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4058276
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73571002%3163516
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3001732%3263724
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2190181%3440369
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11753921%2397165
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51075121%2314138
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0882260%1049133
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%494246
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3437380%929783
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361050%811517
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113940%644053
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113290%798491
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112130%333079
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88470%33525
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88420%33700
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88010%33331
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87940%33597
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87930%33397
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87840%33508
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87610%33641
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87470%33579
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87470%33505
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87440%33455
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87430%33397
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87410%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87290%33434
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87260%33326
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87190%33550
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87150%33372
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86760%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86720%33439
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86700%33620
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86670%33487
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86600%33305
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86550%33205
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86530%33381
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86350%33241
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86280%33162
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86200%33328
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86160%33303
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86130%33202
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84990%33560
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83820%186465
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57180%136203
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52390%78773
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13420%3838518
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12930%1445630
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12780%5436449
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12570%5435762
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12550%5439198
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2059578
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3212950
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1232780
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2063989
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2531358
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1801534
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2063196
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1803648
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2062175
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1235863
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1836074
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1241950
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1980%2061750
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120740
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216712
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7457716%1396082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7307586%2061750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7299856%2063989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7298436%2062175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7298246%1370767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7296446%1369687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7292216%1232780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7291316%2063196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7289796%2059578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63608073%1893108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11812592%2397165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1667561%1011938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1665491%1008239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1663361%1028221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1662611%1028712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1661791%1011123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1660791%741909
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1660711%1173900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1659901%1055852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1659821%1027489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1659811%786418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1659531%1172077
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1659451%785282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1657361%1011863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1657261%1007253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1655111%742075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1654561%1172981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1654351%795696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1651461%1093734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1648021%1010068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51087281%2314138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1070691%3263724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp893441%3440369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel849591%4058276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key707461%1169088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703301%674402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700841%673979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699371%1168736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666091%1392548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves664451%1515496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664031%1327382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663841%1496963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662981%1310180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662501%1391859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656721%1309373
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442880%929783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363380%811517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230990%115260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202580%98675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163070%216712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162310%120740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103100%95549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102280%798491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99770%644053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76310%333079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52200%78773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035340%1049133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29970%186465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26640%494246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1058631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%789336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1111491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%738032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%796225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1027415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%795972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%753662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%981979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1028532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%790277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1073178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%746364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%795702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%791383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1074172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1022471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%790216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1073902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5062624%1337916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5060604%1379568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5060534%1427916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5054924%1022392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5054584%1515496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5053474%1332228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5051634%1310180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5050944%1271625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5050804%1391859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5050794%1378216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5050784%1023107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5047094%1309373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5047034%1282589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5045804%1416772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5044244%1168473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5043554%1330244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5041984%1377466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5040764%1419062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5040684%1392548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5040234%1327382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5038704%1027164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5036664%1417232
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5031754%1496963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54242753%760132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283641%2314138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012261%981979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010741%1058631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009531%1027415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007431%1028532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006651%858432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005211%799515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3440369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833251%674402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833211%673979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832361%1168736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831931%1169088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4058276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686041%3263724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430480%811517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418230%929783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396520%99545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284760%95549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263480%115260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166880%71513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138440%87334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107930%798491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107030%644053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85000%333079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55620%136203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2397165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1049133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40370%494246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%186465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%936098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1051875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%938515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%910518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311937
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1025190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1023803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1027851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1055954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1025799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642102
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%936883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%641770
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1030944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1025646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187070
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42537
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42210
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29669
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194889
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30521
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26627
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27238
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62422
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27139
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25319
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24382
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30660
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30496
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705314%1801534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703734%1803648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701974%1836074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619413%786418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1235863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%785282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617823%1241950
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617573%742075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2063196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617193%1370767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617163%741909
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616553%2063989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616453%795696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615393%2062175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1396082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614803%1232780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1369687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612413%2061750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611003%2059578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1893108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2397165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1010068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1027489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1028221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1011863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1008239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1011123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1055852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1028712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174751%1007253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1011938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2314138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124641%1049133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95520%1168736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%673979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1169088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%674402
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4058276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3263724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360290%929783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3440369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%811517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%644053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%798491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%333079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%494246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%186465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1282589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1168473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1330244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1332228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%738032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1027415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%795702
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%981979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1028532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%790277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%746364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1058631
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%789336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%796225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%799515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%791383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%753662
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%795972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%858432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%790216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313763%1396082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297203%1028712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296483%1028221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296183%1173900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296073%786418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295983%1011863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295603%1093734
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295343%1172981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295163%1515496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294793%1027489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294773%1370767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294663%1008239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294553%1055852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294453%1010068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294363%785282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294293%1011123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294123%1011938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293723%795696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293643%1392548
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293573%1369687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293243%1172077
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292873%1496963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292673%741909
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292643%742075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291473%1007253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290323%1391859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280163%1893108
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138692%2397165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583031%2314138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755051%674402
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53481%1169088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753461%673979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52771%1168736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50051%1309373
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49821%1377466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1378216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48891%1379568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48851%1271625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48811%1327382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48371%1310180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42250%3263724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39230%3440369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335090%929783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%811517
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25250%4058276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13140%120740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11140%115260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%798491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7990%95549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%644053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%333079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%494246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1049133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%186465
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1427916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%738032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%791383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%746364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1419062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%858432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1332228
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1027415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%981979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1417232
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1282589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%789336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1168473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1022392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%790216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1028532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25134%1330244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1023107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%406765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1058631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%790277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%799515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1416772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2314138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4058276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1168736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1169088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%795972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%753662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%796225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%795702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1022471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%811517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%929783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3263724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3440369
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%798491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%644053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%333079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2397165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1049133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%186465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%494246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%938515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%936098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52154
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%641770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308469
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%936883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872533%1055852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768503%1893108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694993%1011863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692623%1417232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691913%1173900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688263%1379568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687403%1008239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686733%1337916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686453%1011123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686223%1027489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685863%1172981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685743%1011938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685453%1093734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685393%1007253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683503%1515496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682903%1392548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681633%1378216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681543%1028712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681373%1309373
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680753%1391859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680683%1010068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680303%1416772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680183%1310180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680113%1496963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679683%1377466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679663%1427916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679603%1419062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678983%1172077
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677333%1028221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676053%1271625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671033%1327382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835791%2314138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545821%673979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545491%1169088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544061%1168736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544001%674402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344660%929783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3263724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4058276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278530%811517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182700%87334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180760%115260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3440369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125630%95549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76990%798491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%644053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%333079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2397165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1049133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%186465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%494246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1051875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1030944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1111491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1055954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%936883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1073902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1025190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%938515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1025799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1074172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1025646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1023803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1073178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%910518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1027851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%936098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1022471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1419062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1168473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1377466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1416772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1337916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1330244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1027164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1379568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1271625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%858432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1028532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%799515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1427916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1022392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1023107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1417232
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341564%1058631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1282589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%981979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1332228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340554%1027415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1378216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%760132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2314138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4058276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1169088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%673979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1168736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%674402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3263724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%929783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%811517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3440369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%644053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%798491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%333079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%494246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2397165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1049133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%186465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1025799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1023803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1055954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%936883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1025190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1025646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1051875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311937
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%936098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%641770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1027851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%938515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81997
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%936098
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865078%1282589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829398%1332228
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1330244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1168473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%858432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%790277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383004%796225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1058631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%791383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382114%753662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%799515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381584%790216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381384%1027415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380974%981979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380794%1028532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380544%795972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%789336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379644%746364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378493%738032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%795702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%406765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3440369
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2314138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4058276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3263724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1168736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1169088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%375504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%929783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%811517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%644053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%798491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%333079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%494246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2397165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1049133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%186465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175143
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281597
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52154
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm345679%5439198
41Death SpirDark Master Armor345439%5764741
41Death SpirHurricane Boots344119%5436449
41Death SpirDark Master Pants342759%5435762
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants342069%5767416
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor341929%3838518
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor340719%3212950
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants340209%5536819
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7140564%3163516
41Death SpirThunder Blade114553%1836074
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm114483%1803648
41Death SpirDark Breaker113423%1801534
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113023%2531358
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86062%4058276
41Death SpirSpirit +168302%2397165
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540551%2314138
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35021%216712
41Death SpirSpirit +033061%1049133
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727281%674402
41Death SpirDevils Key26841%1169088
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726791%673979
41Death SpirDevils Eye26741%1168736
41Death SpirImp24271%3440369
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3263724
41Death SpirRena +317520%929783
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714000%811517
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3660%798491
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%644053
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%333079
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2330%78773
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%136203
41Death SpirCondor Flame1390%139
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%186465
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%494246
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1011938
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1379568
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1027489
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1173900
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419062
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1028221
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1337916
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1496963
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1055852
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1392548
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1427916
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1271625
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1417232
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1377466
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1310180
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1172077
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1011863
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1515496
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1028712
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1378216
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1416772
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1007253
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1327382
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1391859
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1172981
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1011123
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1010068
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1093734
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1008239
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1309373
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95549
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87334
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115260
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98675
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5767416
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5439198
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3212950
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5764741
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5536819
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5436449
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3838518
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5435762
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3163516
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2531358
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1803648
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1801534
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4058276
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1836074
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2397165
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2314138
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1049133
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1169088
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216712
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%673979
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1168736
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%674402
42Death SpirRena +3800%929783
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%811517
42Death SpirImp180%3440369
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%798491
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136203
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%333079
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3263724
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%644053
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78773
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1377466
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1327382
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1496963
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1515496
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1427916
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1310180
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1172981
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%186465
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1271625
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1309373
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1008239
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1055852
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1172077
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1028221
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1378216
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1010068
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1173900
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1011863
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1391859
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1416772
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1007253
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1093734
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1417232
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419062
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87334
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1379568
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1011123
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1028712
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1337916
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1027489
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1011938
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2061750
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1801534
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%785282
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1235863
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1836074
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%786418
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1370767
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2063989
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1241950
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2062175
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%741909
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%742075
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2059578
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1803648
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1232780
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2063196
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1396082
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2531358
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%795696
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1369687
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1893108
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1011123
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1011863
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1011938
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1010068
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2314138
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1028712
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1168736
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1028221
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1008239
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1049133
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1027489
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1055852
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1169088
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1007253
52Chief SkelImp20%3440369
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%791383
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2397165
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%333079
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136203
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%674402
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%673979
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95549
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%798491
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%494246
52Chief SkelRena +310%929783
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216712
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1332228
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4058276
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3838518
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5435762
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5439198
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5436449
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3263724
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1893108
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3212950
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2059578
52Dark SkullImp1140%3440369
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1241950
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2062175
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1803648
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2061750
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1232780
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2531358
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1801534
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1836074
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2063196
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2063989
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1235863
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2397165
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%673979
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1049133
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2314138
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98675
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%674402
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1168736
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120740
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1169088
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%811517
52Dark SkullRena +3110%929783
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%798491
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1427916
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1379568
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%981979
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%333079
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%644053
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%799515
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1332228
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1416772
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1417232
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023107
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1282589
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136203
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78773
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%186465
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1337916
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1377466
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1028532
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1330244
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%858432
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1168473
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1801534
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2531358
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1836074
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3212950
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5436449
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3838518
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1235863
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5435762
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5439198
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1803648
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1241950
52Giant OgreImp800%3440369
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1893108
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3263724
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2397165
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2314138
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%673979
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1049133
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%674402
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216712
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1169088
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120740
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1168736
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%811517
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%333079
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%644053
52Giant OgreRena +330%929783
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78773
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1282589
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419062
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1391859
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%798491
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71513
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1337916
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1378216
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1330244
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1332228
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1416772
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1058631
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1427916
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1310180
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1379568
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1377466
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8893040
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8888910
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5767416
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5764741
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5536819
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4058276
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3163516
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2314138
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2397165
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1049133
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%811517
52Magic SkelRena +330%929783
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1369687
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2062175
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%798491
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78773
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1396082
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1172981
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1496963
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2063989
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%333079
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1232780
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5439198
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5767416
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5436449
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5764741
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5536819
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3838518
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5435762
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3163516
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2397165
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%494246
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4058276
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3263724
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2314138
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3212950
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1836074
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%673979
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1169088
52Red SkeletImp150%3440369
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2531358
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1168736
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1049133
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%674402
52Red SkeletRena +380%929783
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%811517
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1011123
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1496963
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%798491
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1055852
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%644053
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%186465
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1173900
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1028221
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%333079
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1378216
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136203
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1271625
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1007253
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78773
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129812%10854
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10854
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10854
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10854
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2753%10854
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10854
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel699064%10854
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10854