Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 35 / 100

Server time 01:08:50

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
NestyDK0
WhiteGodSM1
Legendary5BemziegsGM54
Legendary5AndrisBM91
Heroic2alkometrsSM60
LordDL60
JokerDL6
energhyME5
FreeSM10
MorphinBM82

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple448719%77215
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18308%12631
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18078%13995
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17918%12644
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17888%20700
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17868%13823
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17728%20002
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17648%12649
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17568%12718
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17197%13862
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16947%12424
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%503441
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4419
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11181%5522
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5523
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%384782
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1193545
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1193675
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%827772
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%948573
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%669029
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%830646
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3331693
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343349
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192541
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139221
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77215
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10958
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9725%20002
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9694%12649
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9654%10805
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9554%13823
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9544%13862
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9544%12718
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9504%10986
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20700
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12644
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9314%10743
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9294%10896
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9294%12631
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9244%12424
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13995
LorenciaBull FightKris9104%10741
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9064%10728
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8644%10732
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01661%4419
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1541%966
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384782
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1193545
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11030%5522
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5523
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key910%1193675
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%827772
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%948573
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%503441
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3331693
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343349
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%830646
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%669029
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192541
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139221
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3392231%109562
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77215
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11248
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11520
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11390
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11290
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11519
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11406
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11269
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12631
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10896
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12424
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10743
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10958
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11459
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13995
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13862
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12644
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12649
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11552
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11344
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9986
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12718
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10986
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13823
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11220
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11523
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10805
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20700
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10732
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%20002
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11694
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10741
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10728
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11603
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4419
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5522
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%956
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1193545
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%503441
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5523
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384782
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%827772
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1193675
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%966
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343349
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%948573
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139221
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3331693
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%830646
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%669029
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77215
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11406
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11519
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9986
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11598
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11302
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11694
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6110
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11520
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1069718
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11459
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10741
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11269
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6509
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6626
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10732
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10986
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6931
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11523
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11366
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11552
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11603
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11229
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5969
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11202
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6608
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11290
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6485
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11390
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6074
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11220
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6043
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11344
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11248
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6460
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10958
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11412
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11553
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10743
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12718
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12631
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13862
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10728
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12644
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10805
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12424
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13823
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20002
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13995
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20700
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10896
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12649
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4419
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5522
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1193545
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1193675
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5523
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163173
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384782
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%827772
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1715
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%948573
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%956
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%503441
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%966
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3331693
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%830646
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%669029
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343349
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139221
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192541
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312337%8640
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8714
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10164
LorenciaHoundApple356516%77215
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11694
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10805
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11523
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11552
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13995
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20700
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%20002
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12424
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13862
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11603
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10986
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10741
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11220
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12649
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10896
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10743
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10958
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11344
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12718
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9986
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11459
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10732
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12631
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12644
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13823
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6423%10728
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4419
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1193545
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1193675
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5523
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384782
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5522
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%956
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%827772
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%948573
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%966
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%503441
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%830646
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%669029
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3331693
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343349
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139221
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192541
LorenciaLIchApple4564716%77215
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60032%1069718
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54492%11598
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54322%11603
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54232%11366
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54222%11553
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54202%11520
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54032%12718
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54002%20700
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53952%11694
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53902%12649
LorenciaLIchBuckler53812%10986
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53792%20002
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53762%10896
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53712%13995
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53522%11552
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53482%11406
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53432%11412
LorenciaLIchBow53412%11523
LorenciaLIchRapier53332%11344
LorenciaLIchMace53222%9986
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53132%10728
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53112%10805
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53062%12644
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53012%11248
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52982%11290
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52832%10958
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52822%11302
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52772%11390
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52702%11519
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52692%11269
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52662%10732
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52642%12631
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52622%10743
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52622%11459
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52602%11220
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52102%13823
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52102%12424
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52072%13862
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51942%11202
LorenciaLIchKris51772%10741
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51342%11229
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022451%4419
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15591%1193545
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115201%5523
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5522
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14731%1193675
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%384782
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%503441
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%827772
LorenciaLIchRena +37930%948573
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7450%1715
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%956
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%966
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%669029
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3331693
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%830646
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343349
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139221
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192541
LorenciaSkeletonApple32919%77215
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24914
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5992%11553
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11598
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1069718
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11269
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5782%11459
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6110
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11344
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11552
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5692%11694
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11520
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11229
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11412
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5652%6074
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5652%24692
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5632%6626
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5622%11202
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11523
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6485
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11302
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5969
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5542%11603
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11406
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5481%11290
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24527
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6460
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5451%24337
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6509
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5411%6043
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24855
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24846
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5331%24508
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11248
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11519
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5251%24437
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5121%6931
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6608
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11220
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11390
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11366
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13862
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12631
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10743
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4391%10732
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10986
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12644
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20700
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10741
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%20002
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10805
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13823
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12649
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10958
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13995
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12424
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10896
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3971%12718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10728
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9986
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03561%4419
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163173
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5523
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1193545
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5522
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1193675
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384782
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%827772
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%948573
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%956
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%966
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%503441
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3331693
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1715
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343349
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%830646
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%669029
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139221
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192541
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow187311%20700
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181611%20002
LorenciaSpiderApple10996%77215
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%503441
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4419
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1193675
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1193545
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5523
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384782
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5522
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7160%827772
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%948573
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343349
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%830646
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%669029
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3331693
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139221
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269729%830646
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +518630%68637
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117430%316988
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9750%63625
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9280%195849
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9250%63748
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9210%199785
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9180%63820
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9140%42671
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9060%185469
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9020%30863
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9020%197044
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8970%197707
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8950%42423
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8950%184946
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8940%42221
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8920%63655
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8870%197529
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8860%42504
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8820%30467
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8820%63765
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8800%185982
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8780%185004
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8770%63825
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8770%187160
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8740%196438
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8730%197571
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8700%42661
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8700%186026
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8690%198224
DungeonChief SkelBlade8600%213579
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8590%186401
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8580%212941
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8550%196065
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8510%185492
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8500%30604
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8490%185319
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8450%43022
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8440%196470
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8390%199851
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8390%196422
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8370%42944
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8320%199539
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8250%184841
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8220%31009
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35850%85983
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3980%1193545
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33800%163173
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23620%55487
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3570%1193675
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13480%384782
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23430%55857
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71830%827772
DungeonChief SkelRena +31730%948573
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4137524
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1550%20156
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%503441
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1290%28480
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3502979
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice590%8411
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria540%3331693
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%669029
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343349
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister300%25205
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%830646
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139221
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192541
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6074
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6608
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11290
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6931
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11344
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11603
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11302
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12644
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11220
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11202
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6509
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11229
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12424
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6110
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10741
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9986
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10958
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10805
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20700
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13823
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6043
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11366
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11523
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11552
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68637
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%316988
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24846
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23568
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26763
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30711
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30863
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30938
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26271
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24337
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24437
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26645
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27466
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30674
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30730
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23572
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27283
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31009
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24855
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24527
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26764
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24692
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11302
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26897
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26462
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26613
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6931
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29911
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27108
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27115
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26721
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6110
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27336
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30604
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25461
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1069718
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11290
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11390
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11269
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6509
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6626
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11520
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24508
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11553
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11519
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5969
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11202
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6485
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11598
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11406
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24914
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6074
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1193675
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6608
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384782
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6460
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11248
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11412
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5523
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11229
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6043
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11366
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%827772
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5522
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163173
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8411
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3359
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1193545
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3331693
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20002
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343349
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13823
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%948573
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%669029
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139221
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%503441
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1715
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518413%68637
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218233%435577
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10592%78972
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10582%68477
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10302%52751
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10052%196438
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9922%197044
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9892%52813
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9882%178458
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9852%177040
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9812%78681
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9792%185982
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9772%196470
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9732%79134
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9632%186026
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9602%196422
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9602%197571
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9592%184946
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9592%184841
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9582%66614
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9572%178257
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9542%197529
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9532%185004
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9532%52563
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9502%197707
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9502%178727
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9492%78750
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9492%177659
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9482%185492
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9422%185319
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9382%78863
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9382%177166
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9362%198224
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9322%78655
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9302%52869
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9192%199851
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9182%196065
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9172%178691
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9122%195849
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35531%85983
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33861%163173
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3771%1193545
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33741%58001
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33641%57392
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13591%384782
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3561%1193675
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1990%3331693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71910%827772
DungeonDark KnighRena +31760%948573
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1620%28480
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190683
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3502979
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1110%503441
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4137524
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame820%20156
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul390%669029
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25205
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%830646
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343349
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1646
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139221
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192541
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%316988
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68637
DungeonGhostSpear283%26613
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42504
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26462
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30604
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30938
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30730
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42661
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63655
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31009
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26271
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1193545
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63825
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30711
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27336
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42671
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63820
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30863
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23568
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27108
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27466
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42944
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63765
DungeonGhostFlail172%27283
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30467
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42423
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43022
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23572
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1193675
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42221
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27115
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30674
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17302
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63748
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55487
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5969
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29911
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55857
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6608
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63625
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6460
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6043
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6931
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24508
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6074
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26721
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11366
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11229
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163173
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25461
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24437
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6626
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6110
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24855
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11302
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6485
DungeonGhostKatana61%6509
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24692
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26764
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5523
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24527
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3359
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24914
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%827772
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26645
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5522
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26763
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384782
DungeonGhostRena +340%948573
DungeonGhostImp40%3502979
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24337
DungeonGhostGladius30%26897
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24846
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3331693
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4137524
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28480
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2544%435577
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68637
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315044
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade423%52563
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65173
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52751
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65180
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177040
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield383%178691
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves373%178257
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter373%311902
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178458
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311433
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword353%177659
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash353%68477
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield342%311126
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650148
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64927
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%78863
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor342%177166
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%286017
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield332%52869
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52813
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311698
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78750
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64798
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286424
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%78972
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%178727
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311287
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66614
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79134
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%286144
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78655
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%284316
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313261
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78681
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21859
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384782
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57392
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163173
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1193545
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190683
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%58001
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25205
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%827772
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1193675
DungeonGorgonRena +360%948573
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%669029
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%830646
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3331693
DungeonGorgonImp10%3502979
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1646
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192541
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42221
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27466
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68637
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%316988
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186401
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27336
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43022
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30730
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23568
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212941
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27466
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27115
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29911
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%197529
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26763
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30863
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42504
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63625
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%197707
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199851
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63765
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198224
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31009
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%213579
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30604
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42423
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%199539
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42944
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30467
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25461
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42671
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26271
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26613
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42661
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23572
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26764
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%197571
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63748
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187160
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27108
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30674
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63655
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199785
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27283
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63820
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30938
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185469
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26897
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26462
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30711
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63825
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26645
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42221
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26721
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%196438
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17302
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163173
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1193675
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384782
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55487
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55857
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1193545
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3359
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%948573
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%827772
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%503441
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4137524
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20156
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3331693
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28480
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%669029
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%830646
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343349
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8411
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139221
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3502979
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192541
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10732
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11519
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069718
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13995
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12631
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11598
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11412
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11344
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11553
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11694
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11520
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11523
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11459
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11390
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9986
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12424
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20002
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11552
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10958
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10805
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11603
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11248
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11220
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12644
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11406
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10728
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%196470
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68637
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%197571
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%196422
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199851
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%196065
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197044
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185469
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186401
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42671
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63625
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63825
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27336
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187160
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63820
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195849
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63765
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30467
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199785
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%316988
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1193545
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%213579
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%197707
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63655
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55857
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212941
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30711
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43022
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42661
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42504
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27108
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30938
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163173
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30604
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8411
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63748
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42944
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30674
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42423
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%197529
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%948573
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42221
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26271
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55487
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28480
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26613
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%199539
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27115
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27466
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3502979
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%196438
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%827772
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27283
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1193675
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29911
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%316988
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68637
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24437
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11553
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11598
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24692
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23568
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11344
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27283
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26721
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24846
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27108
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27115
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11202
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6931
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24508
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6110
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26763
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6043
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25461
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11694
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6626
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24337
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23572
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26271
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11412
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11406
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6608
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11366
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11390
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11603
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163173
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1193545
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6509
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26897
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6460
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11248
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27336
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24855
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11519
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26613
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27466
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6074
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11220
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11302
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11520
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11269
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24914
DungeonLarvaMace61%9986
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26645
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24527
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1193675
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26462
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26764
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5969
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11552
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1069718
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11290
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4137524
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5523
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6485
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5522
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11229
DungeonLarvaBow41%11523
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384782
DungeonLarvaRena +331%948573
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1715
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11459
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%669029
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%827772
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3359
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3331693
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192541
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8411
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545113%68637
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144193%316988
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26572%78655
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26492%196470
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26322%197044
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26242%196438
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26122%196065
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25972%199539
DungeonPoison BulBlade25952%213579
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25852%184841
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25822%177166
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25812%178691
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25812%178727
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25702%185319
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25692%78750
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25662%198224
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25642%197707
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25602%185492
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25552%78681
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25532%78972
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25512%197529
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25502%212941
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25432%177040
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25402%177659
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25262%185004
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25232%195849
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25222%197571
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25152%184946
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25072%178458
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25032%78863
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24962%185982
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24942%186026
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24912%79134
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24882%196422
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24772%199785
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24662%199851
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24112%178257
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313221%85983
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18781%384782
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38511%58001
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8221%1193675
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38211%163173
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7911%1193545
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37691%57392
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%503441
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74480%827772
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4150%20156
DungeonPoison BulRena +34100%948573
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3440%190683
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%3331693
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%25205
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2500%28480
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1770%4137524
DungeonPoison BulImp1600%3502979
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%830646
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul620%669029
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life500%343349
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1646
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139221
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation290%192541
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11248
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24437
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069718
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25461
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24527
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11202
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24914
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6110
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11406
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11390
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11366
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26764
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24855
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5969
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11412
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11229
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24846
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26645
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24692
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6608
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11520
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11269
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23568
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24508
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6074
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6931
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24337
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26763
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11553
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6626
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23572
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6485
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26721
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6509
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11519
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11302
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%956
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6460
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5633955
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5860268
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5857309
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9055862
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9051641
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3224960
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68637
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2445644
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2360424
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1071012
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3502979
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163173
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%948573
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3331693
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%827772
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4137524
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34112
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34199
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34233
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34183
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34241
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34003
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34147
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34432
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34370
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34037
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34099
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34263
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34010
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34356
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34329
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34232
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34211
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33890
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33991
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34141
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34300
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33960
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33902
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34231
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34208
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34127
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34075
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33875
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%830646
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34026
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343349
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192541
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%669029
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%503441
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80358
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139221
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1032733
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1539348
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1113539
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1030701
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1194957
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1419332
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1251434
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%818112
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%808885
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1049278
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1032477
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326891
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1048326
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1049766
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1029664
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1393709
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1195743
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%759156
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68637
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6509
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6110
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11519
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6043
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10958
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11366
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6460
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11598
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6931
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1069718
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24337
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11302
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11220
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24508
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11202
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5969
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11406
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11552
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11229
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6608
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6626
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11694
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24914
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12718
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11390
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11553
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13823
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6485
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11412
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24437
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11290
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11344
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9986
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11523
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24527
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11248
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24692
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10986
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10805
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20700
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11520
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11603
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10743
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12649
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11459
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10728
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24855
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13995
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20002
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24846
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10732
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12644
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12631
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13862
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10896
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11269
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1193545
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384782
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5523
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12424
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10741
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163173
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192541
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%827772
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5522
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4419
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1193675
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%948573
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%830646
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77215
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1715
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3331693
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%956
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%316988
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68637
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186401
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30938
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42221
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185469
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187160
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26613
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30467
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63765
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63825
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42944
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26271
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63820
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30674
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42423
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30604
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42504
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42661
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31009
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63655
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26462
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27115
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30730
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30711
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63625
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63748
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29911
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30863
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43022
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42671
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17302
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24527
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26763
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24855
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6509
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24437
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55487
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384782
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26897
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26645
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6608
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6626
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24846
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25461
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23568
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27336
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27466
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24337
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27283
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24692
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163173
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6485
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24508
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23572
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24914
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1193545
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26764
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6460
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1193675
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55857
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27108
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6931
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26721
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3331693
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%827772
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%948573
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%503441
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8411
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28480
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4137524
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%669029
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3359
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3502979
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343349
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%830646
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13995
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11344
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192541
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20700
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11603
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521524%68637
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121124%316988
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15733%186026
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15423%185982
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15273%195849
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15263%185469
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15203%185492
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15183%185004
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15173%197529
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15083%199539
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14983%198224
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14893%197707
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14883%196422
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14883%184841
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14863%184946
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14793%196065
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14743%186401
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14743%212941
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14723%177040
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14683%196438
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14673%196470
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14663%177166
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14663%187160
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14653%197044
DungeonThunder LiBlade14643%213579
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14493%197571
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14473%199851
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14433%199785
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14193%178257
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14183%177659
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14123%185319
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36121%85983
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14131%384782
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24031%55487
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4031%1193545
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24011%55857
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3981%1193675
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33911%163173
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2320%28480
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2190%4137524
DungeonThunder LiRena +32010%948573
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71950%827772
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1640%503441
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1600%3331693
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1100%20156
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister960%25205
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3502979
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%669029
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless290%830646
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343349
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139221
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192541
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6931
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11459
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24508
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10986
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11220
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069718
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11229
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6460
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11290
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20002
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20700
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11519
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6110
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10743
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10728
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11302
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11520
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11344
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11366
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12644
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10805
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11412
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6626
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24846
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24527
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9986
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11269
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10958
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6074
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24692
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11598
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10741
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5969
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11553
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%316988
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519544%68637
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30938
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11459
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11552
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11603
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6608
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11519
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26763
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24437
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6626
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11694
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11412
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24855
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27115
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30730
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5969
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30711
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6931
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26462
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7191%11390
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11598
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27283
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11248
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11406
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27466
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26271
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26721
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11229
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26897
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24508
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24692
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23568
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11523
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26613
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25461
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27108
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11220
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24914
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11302
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26764
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6460
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6509
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11553
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30674
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11269
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11344
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6485
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1069718
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6043
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11520
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11366
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27336
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24846
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24337
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11290
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24527
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6110
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6074
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26645
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23572
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11202
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163173
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384782
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5523
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5522
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1193545
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1193675
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3331693
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4137524
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1715
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%948573
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%503441
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%827772
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8411
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%669029
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3359
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%956
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20002
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%830646
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343349
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139221
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192541
DeviasAssassinApple100%77215
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3743734%109562
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5398424%68637
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1398004%316988
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164602%26462
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164582%212941
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164332%24692
DeviasElite YetiGladius164092%26897
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163902%27115
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163752%30938
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163712%31009
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163542%30863
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163442%26645
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163362%24855
DeviasElite YetiBlade163062%213579
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163002%24914
DeviasElite YetiFlail162962%27283
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162942%30730
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162912%26271
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162802%30467
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162802%63625
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162792%185469
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162792%23572
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162752%27466
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162682%42671
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162652%187160
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162622%26721
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162572%42944
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162572%25461
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162512%63825
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162362%24846
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162322%199539
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162152%63765
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162112%42504
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162092%26763
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162062%30711
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161902%30674
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161862%29911
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161852%186401
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161812%42661
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161712%27108
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161422%26764
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161372%27336
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161312%24508
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161062%23568
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161032%24437
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161032%63820
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160982%199785
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160972%43022
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160952%24337
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160852%63748
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160532%42221
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160462%30604
DeviasElite YetiSpear160272%26613
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160232%63655
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160182%42423
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159872%24527
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121891%17302
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380501%163173
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79161%1193675
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278011%55857
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177991%384782
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77421%1193545
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275831%55487
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739830%827772
DeviasElite YetiRena +339100%948573
DeviasElite YetiImp37390%3502979
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4137524
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32810%8411
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31360%28480
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%503441
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16710%3331693
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14900%3359
DeviasElite YetiApple12880%77215
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10190%20156
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%669029
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6230%830646
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343349
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%139221
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192541
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10246729%8640
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10164
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8714
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910014100%10164
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513794%68637
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24855
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6074
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27336
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26764
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6460
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11553
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27466
DeviasHommerdFalcon6612%27115
DeviasHommerdGladius6592%26897
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24437
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6509
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26763
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26721
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24527
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11366
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6522%11202
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6492%27108
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6492%24914
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24508
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24692
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6110
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11598
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6462%6608
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24337
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27283
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25461
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23572
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6362%5969
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26613
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6352%1069718
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6485
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6043
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6302%11412
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6222%23568
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11229
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6626
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6182%11302
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24846
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6022%6931
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26645
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11406
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4861%11269
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11519
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4791%11390
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11290
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4601%11248
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11520
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11523
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10741
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11603
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11344
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10743
DeviasHommerdBuckler3201%10986
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10958
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11552
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11694
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11220
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3001%11459
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1193675
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10732
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163173
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%384782
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5522
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12751%5523
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9986
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1193545
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4137524
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71380%827772
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%948573
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1715
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3359
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3331693
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343349
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%669029
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%503441
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%830646
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%956
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139221
DeviasHommerdApple100%77215
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192541
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68637
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25461
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12424
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9986
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6485
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6110
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11390
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12644
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24527
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6931
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8241%11269
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27108
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11344
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11459
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6626
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23568
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11202
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11290
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26764
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11694
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6043
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24846
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11229
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11412
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11519
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11248
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10728
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24508
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24337
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8021%11552
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26897
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24855
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11523
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6074
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12718
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11553
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10896
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11603
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10958
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24437
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27466
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27336
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1069718
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11406
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11220
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10743
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12649
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23572
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11520
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10986
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26763
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11598
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27283
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6608
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24692
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11302
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24914
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26645
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11366
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10741
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10732
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26721
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6460
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5969
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6509
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12631
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10805
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163173
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1193675
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5523
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1193545
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%384782
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5522
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%948573
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%827772
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3359
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%503441
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1715
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3331693
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%966
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%669029
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%830646
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139221
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343349
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192541
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77215
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68637
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%435577
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78681
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52813
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79134
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%185492
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52869
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52563
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64798
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177166
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177659
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178727
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184946
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286144
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185319
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78750
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186026
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178458
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78863
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68477
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177040
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52751
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178691
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286424
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78972
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78655
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284316
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185004
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185982
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178257
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286017
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65173
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65180
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64927
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66614
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184841
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21859
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197044
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163173
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%196438
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58001
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%197529
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57392
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3331693
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%196065
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%197707
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%196422
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190683
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187160
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384782
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%197571
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195849
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1193675
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1193545
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%196470
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%827772
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%948573
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4137524
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198224
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3502979
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%503441
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25205
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20156
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343349
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%830646
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%669029
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77215
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192541
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2100897
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless317335%830646
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32164%24914
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31474%25461
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30484%24527
DeviasWormRing of Ice30364%26764
DeviasWormSilk Armor30264%26645
DeviasWormBone Pants30214%26721
DeviasWormGladius30204%26897
DeviasWormTomahawk30044%24508
DeviasWormBone Helm29854%24337
DeviasWormBronze Armor29824%24855
DeviasWormSilk Pants29704%24437
DeviasWormArquebus29684%26763
DeviasWormHalberd29284%24846
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29194%24692
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526614%68637
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%163173
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5522
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384782
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1193675
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1193545
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5523
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11406
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10958
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11229
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11694
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11519
DeviasWormBow4611%11523
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6460
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1069718
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12718
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10986
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12644
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11552
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11412
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6608
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10896
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6110
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13995
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11598
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11302
DeviasWormMace4381%9986
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20700
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10728
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11290
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11366
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6931
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13862
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10732
DeviasWormPad Helm4321%10805
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12649
DeviasWormSkull Shield4291%6043
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6485
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5969
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11220
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11248
DeviasWormKatana4241%6509
DeviasWormKris4231%10741
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10743
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6074
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6626
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13823
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11603
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12631
DeviasWormPad Armor4171%11520
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12424
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11202
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11553
DeviasWormRapier4081%11344
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11459
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11269
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11390
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%827772
DeviasWormRena +32450%948573
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1715
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%966
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%503441
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3331693
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%669029
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343349
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%830646
DeviasWormApple380%77215
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%956
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139221
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192541
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68637
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%316988
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30674
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42944
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42661
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23572
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25461
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23568
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27283
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26897
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26764
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42671
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27466
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42504
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29911
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43022
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27336
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30604
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30730
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26645
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26462
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30711
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26721
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27115
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31009
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26763
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26271
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30467
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42221
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27108
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26613
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30938
DeviasYetiWind Helm12682%30863
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24846
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42423
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17302
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24855
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6608
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24527
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24437
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6043
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11248
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6626
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6509
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11366
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11202
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11553
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11269
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24508
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11412
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5969
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6485
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24692
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11302
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11290
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11598
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11229
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1069718
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6074
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24337
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6931
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6110
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6460
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24914
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11406
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163173
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5523
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5522
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384782
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1193675
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1193545
DeviasYetiRena +32940%948573
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%827772
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3359
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4137524
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3331693
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8411
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%503441
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1715
DeviasYetiImp1020%3502979
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%669029
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343349
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28480
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%830646
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139221
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192541
DeviasYetiApple60%77215
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12631
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13862
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12718
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20700
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12649
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20002
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10805
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10896
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13823
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12644
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10728
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%966
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13995
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12424
NoriaAgonApple2969%77215
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11220
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10732
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11552
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6110
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10958
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20002
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11519
NoriaAgonMace672%9986
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10986
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12424
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11412
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10805
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11302
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11406
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12631
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11290
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13823
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12718
NoriaAgonBronze Helm612%6626
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11694
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6043
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11603
NoriaAgonRapier602%11344
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10728
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13862
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5969
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10743
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6485
NoriaAgonKris582%10741
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11553
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11520
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11366
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves562%11598
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13995
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6608
NoriaAgonKatana552%6509
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20700
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1069718
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11269
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11202
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12644
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10896
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11390
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11229
NoriaAgonBow522%11523
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11459
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6460
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12649
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6074
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11248
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4419
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5522
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5523
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1193545
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384782
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1715
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1193675
NoriaAgonRena +3100%948573
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%827772
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%503441
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%966
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%956
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%830646
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192541
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%669029
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139221
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343349
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3331693
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77215
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7737%11459
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11520
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11694
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11220
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11519
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11603
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11523
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11344
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11390
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6996%11552
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12424
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10896
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10805
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%13995
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10958
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13823
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12644
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9986
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20700
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10741
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12649
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10732
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13862
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12718
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12631
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10986
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%503441
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4419
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10728
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10743
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5522
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1193675
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5523
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1193545
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%384782
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%827772
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%966
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%948573
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%956
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3331693
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343349
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%669029
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139221
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192541
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%830646
NoriaChain ScorApple175615%77215
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20700
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12631
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7276%10896
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7206%12718
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20002
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13823
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7096%10728
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7026%12649
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13862
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6846%10805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%13995
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6716%12644
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12424
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%503441
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%966
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1193545
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1193675
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384782
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5522
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5523
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%948573
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%827772
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%830646
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343349
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3331693
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192541
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139221
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%669029
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3820335%109562
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1646
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77215
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10732
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20002
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20700
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11459
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11694
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10958
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12649
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13823
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10741
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12631
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13862
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10728
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10743
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9986
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10805
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10896
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12424
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10986
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11603
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12644
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12718
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13995
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11552
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11523
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4419
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5523
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1193545
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384782
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%503441
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5522
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%948573
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%827772
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1193675
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%966
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3331693
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139221
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192541
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343349
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%830646
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%669029
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77215
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11598
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6043
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11553
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6074
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1069718
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11202
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11412
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11229
NoriaForest MonBow382%11523
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11366
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5969
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6110
NoriaForest MonKris352%10741
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13995
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10896
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11290
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10743
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12718
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12644
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11302
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11519
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13862
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11220
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11269
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10805
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11694
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20700
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12649
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11406
NoriaForest MonMace252%9986
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12424
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13823
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10732
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12631
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11520
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10728
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11552
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11459
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11344
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11603
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11248
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10958
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1193545
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10986
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20002
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11390
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4419
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384782
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5522
NoriaForest MonRena +381%948573
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%956
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5523
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1193675
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1715
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%503441
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%830646
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%827772
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3331693
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%966
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%669029
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20700
NoriaGoblinApple215216%77215
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214116%13995
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213115%13823
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13862
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20002
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4813%503441
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4419
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%384782
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1193675
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1193545
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5523
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5522
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%827772
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%948573
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3331693
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%830646
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%669029
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343349
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139221
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192541
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273032%8640
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10164
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8714
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88432100%8714
NoriaHunterApple20711%77215
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13862
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10986
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11694
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10805
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11390
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10896
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11603
NoriaHunterRapier462%11344
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12631
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11519
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11598
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10732
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11202
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1069718
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10728
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10743
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10958
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11552
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13995
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11290
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11520
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11406
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11459
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12424
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12644
NoriaHunterKris372%10741
NoriaHunterMace362%9986
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13823
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11553
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20700
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11248
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11412
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12649
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11220
NoriaHunterBow342%11523
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20002
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11269
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12718
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384782
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4419
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5522
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1193545
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1193675
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%956
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5523
NoriaHunterRena +360%948573
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%503441
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%827772
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%966
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%669029
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343349
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192541
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1715
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139221
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459227%20700
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458027%20002
NoriaSpiderApple184311%77215
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4933%503441
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5522
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384782
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5523
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1193545
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1193675
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%948573
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%827772
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%830646
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343349
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139221
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%669029
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3331693
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192541
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77215
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24914
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11553
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6110
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10741
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6460
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12424
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11520
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9986
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2081%6043
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24508
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11390
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20700
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11603
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6074
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11412
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11523
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11202
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12649
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11302
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13823
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11229
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12718
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%10986
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12644
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1991%24527
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11366
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11598
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13862
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11344
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11552
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11519
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11290
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11406
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24692
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10896
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10728
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11694
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12631
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6626
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%13995
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1069718
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11459
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11220
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10732
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11269
NoriaStone GoleKatana1851%6509
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6931
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10958
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20002
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11248
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10805
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24437
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24337
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5969
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24855
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6485
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01331%4419
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1193675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5523
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163173
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1193545
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384782
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5522
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%948573
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%827772
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1715
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%503441
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%966
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%956
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3331693
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%669029
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%830646
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139221
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343349
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192541
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless327436%830646
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1043289
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%947169
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650800
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649314
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1140727
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%933430
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1103094
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650148
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1040986
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1069718
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1411914
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1193675
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1043097
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1102336
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1042553
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2360424
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%948079
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178736
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%949632
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1073870
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%896906
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1045395
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257134%435577
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149442%286144
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148512%52813
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148302%313261
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148262%311433
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148242%177659
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148132%311126
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148072%78681
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147992%79134
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147932%52869
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147662%178458
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147382%286017
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147172%311902
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147132%65180
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147012%286424
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147012%311287
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146982%178691
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146952%177040
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146912%66614
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146862%78863
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146812%65173
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146762%311698
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146662%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146632%64927
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146532%78655
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146492%178727
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146372%284316
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52751
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146162%78750
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146042%178257
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145852%315044
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145802%64798
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145342%177166
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145272%68477
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144972%78972
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130592%1411914
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478011%21859
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163173
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150351%384782
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50141%1193545
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349691%58001
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349681%57392
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49111%1193675
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44771%190683
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3331693
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%827772
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324910%948573
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17520%25205
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3502979
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4137524
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%503441
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4250%669029
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%830646
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343349
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139221
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192541
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor780%1646
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268714%435577
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156702%68477
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156482%78655
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156312%79134
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156202%947169
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156192%286424
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156032%286017
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156012%78863
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155782%52813
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155452%313261
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155442%52751
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155372%65180
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155292%948079
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155282%284316
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155212%78972
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155152%311902
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155142%315044
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155022%650148
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154972%311126
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154832%52869
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154602%949632
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154582%78681
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154462%311433
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154452%649745
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154292%649314
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154272%311698
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154062%65173
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154062%650800
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154002%64927
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153992%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153792%66614
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153702%311287
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153372%286144
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153172%64798
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152562%78750
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134142%1411914
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482371%21859
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355101%163173
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453781%178736
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58001
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453321%178481
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52601%1193675
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152491%384782
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1193545
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57392
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44701%25205
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327140%948573
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%827772
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190683
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3331693
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3502979
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4137524
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%503441
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%830646
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%669029
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3480%343349
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2420%139221
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192541
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1646
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30863
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30604
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30730
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42661
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42423
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27466
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63825
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63748
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27336
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27283
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30938
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43022
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27108
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26271
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63625
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63820
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30467
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30674
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42944
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63765
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42671
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31009
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42504
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27115
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26462
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29911
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26613
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42221
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23568
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63655
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24914
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11229
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26764
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24437
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30711
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6608
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24527
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11302
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24337
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24692
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23572
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26645
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24508
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26763
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26897
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6485
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6626
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6931
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11366
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6509
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5969
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26721
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6043
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25461
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8411
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24855
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24846
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3359
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249944%435577
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration248424%1140727
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228543%1069718
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog227693%933430
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226933%311287
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe226783%311433
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226713%649745
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword226473%650800
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor226413%1048882
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash226043%1073870
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225873%948079
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225653%949632
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword225423%1043289
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225263%649314
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225193%311902
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225183%947169
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield225123%1045395
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff224803%1043097
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224623%311126
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants224393%650148
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants224323%315044
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor224273%1042553
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm223703%313261
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots222843%311698
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots222243%1040986
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126662%1411914
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576731%2360424
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450621%178736
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350261%163173
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50251%1193675
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149751%384782
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449261%178481
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48141%1193545
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33060%190683
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32740%3502979
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725350%827772
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323970%948573
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22800%3331693
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4137524
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14030%84435
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%669029
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%503441
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%830646
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%343349
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139221
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192541
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard150%355
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22395424%435577
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2010534%1073870
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1884823%1069718
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1776953%286017
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1776943%315044
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1774573%286424
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1774053%311698
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1773993%311902
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1773133%286144
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1770723%949632
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1770663%1043289
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1769793%650800
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1769783%1042553
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1769723%650148
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1769603%1040986
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1769513%1045395
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1769263%311287
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1768713%948079
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1768443%311433
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1768343%649314
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1768193%649745
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1765163%947169
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1764703%284316
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1764643%1043097
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1762393%311126
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1762373%1048882
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1760513%313261
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61207592%1411914
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5727341%2360424
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486321%3331693
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3483031%163173
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key469311%1193675
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4468681%178481
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1468251%384782
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye468131%1193545
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4467791%178736
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4137524
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp362531%3502979
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238220%827772
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235030%948573
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229120%190683
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76310%84435
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39140%669029
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38180%830646
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32100%343349
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20690%139221
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12500%192541
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8400%503441
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42423
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42944
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42221
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29911
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63820
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185469
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30604
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199851
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42661
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63748
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199785
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63765
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%63825
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30674
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30467
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63625
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63655
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187160
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43022
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30938
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42504
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186401
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30711
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31009
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30730
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%213579
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42671
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%199539
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212941
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30863
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28480
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8411
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20156
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146694%435577
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126284%1073870
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118933%1069718
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115143%1043289
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115083%1045395
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114223%1043097
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112823%1040986
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111413%1042553
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93043%650148
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92653%311698
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92433%311126
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92413%65180
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92173%947169
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92013%286144
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91983%286424
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91643%65173
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91533%311433
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91293%650800
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91083%315044
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90923%949632
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90913%649314
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90733%311287
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90633%64798
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90623%284316
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89803%311902
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89693%313261
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89363%948079
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89233%64927
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89223%286017
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89073%649745
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673762%1411914
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545071%2360424
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163173
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1193675
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384782
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28281%1193545
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427991%178481
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178736
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19721%190683
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3331693
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%827772
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%948573
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3502979
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4137524
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%669029
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%830646
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84435
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343349
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%503441
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139221
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192541
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1646
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%213579
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24527
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23568
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42671
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24337
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63765
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%435577
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65173
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178458
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178727
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78863
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%196422
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52813
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%185492
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185319
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52751
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79134
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184946
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66614
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%196470
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197044
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177659
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1411914
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52869
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65180
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78750
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78681
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184841
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185982
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68477
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177166
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195849
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178691
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178257
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177040
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21859
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185004
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%196065
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64798
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78972
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64927
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57392
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163173
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58001
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1193675
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384782
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%948573
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1193545
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4137524
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%827772
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25205
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3502979
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190683
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139221
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3331693
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%830646
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20156
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%669029
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343349
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178894%435577
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107482%68477
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101622%78750
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101112%178257
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100772%178691
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100332%197529
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100192%185319
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%196065
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100082%212941
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99872%197044
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99762%197571
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99692%79134
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99682%196422
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99662%196438
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99382%186026
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99212%196470
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99192%177659
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99192%185982
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99082%185492
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98972%197707
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184841
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98932%177166
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98922%78655
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98922%78863
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98782%78972
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98752%178727
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98632%199851
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98202%185004
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78681
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98012%178458
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%198224
Lost TowerShadowBlade97792%213579
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97622%195849
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97572%66614
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97572%177040
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97452%184946
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690122%1411914
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354301%85983
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%58001
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%163173
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1193545
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57392
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34721%1193675
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134131%384782
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%827772
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%948573
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14730%503441
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190683
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3331693
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20156
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28480
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25205
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3502979
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4137524
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3600%1646
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%830646
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%669029
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343349
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139221
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192541
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11366
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11220
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5969
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6608
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10743
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10741
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11412
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6043
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10728
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6074
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11269
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6485
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11519
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24914
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11344
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24692
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6931
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6460
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26721
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12718
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10958
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9986
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24337
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11302
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069718
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11248
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24846
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24527
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6626
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24437
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10896
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12631
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10986
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6110
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11598
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25461
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11229
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11694
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11553
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12424
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27108
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12644
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24855
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26897
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24508
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11520
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27283
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27336
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11406
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26645
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11390
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11459
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11290
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11552
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26764
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10732
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6509
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26763
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11603
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12649
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11523
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23572
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27466
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23568
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11202
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10805
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%956
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3359
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649314
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2587469
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5542929
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2102372
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2100897
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5541965
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1880543
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3280696
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5545086
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2100632
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84770%1268610
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1275027
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1845245
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2099530
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1847914
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3921027
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2097753
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1933156
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2445644
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2360424
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4137524
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1071012
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1193545
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3331693
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%686867
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163173
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%687245
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1193675
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3502979
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%948573
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124089
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%827772
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221163
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100718
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%669029
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%830646
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%503441
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343349
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80358
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139221
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192541
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1398827
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1188014
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1344769
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1039152
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1326891
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1397142
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1433143
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%817185
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1290020
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1327555
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1353132
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1005024
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1434761
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%877019
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1308852
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1034388
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1358285
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1443668
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1396764
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1035108
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1356790
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1432331
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101571
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73007
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88736
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1393709
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2099530
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1419332
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1251434
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2097753
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2100632
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2100897
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1392431
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2102372
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1933156
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1049278
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%759156
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2445644
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1030701
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%807815
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1029057
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1032733
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1077499
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%808885
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1113539
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1194957
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1032053
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%758332
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1048326
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1194444
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1195743
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1032477
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1049766
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%818112
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1029664
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3331693
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2360424
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4137524
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3502979
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1520297
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%686867
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1413776
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163173
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1539348
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1327555
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%687245
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1344769
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1326891
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1193675
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1413011
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1193545
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%948573
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%827772
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124089
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116869
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100718
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221163
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97062
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%830646
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%669029
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343349
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139221
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%503441
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80358
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192541
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1102787
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%829155
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%818473
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%828751
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1057587
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1089850
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%829278
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1058424
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%818206
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%786224
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%819855
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%817470
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1005024
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1103094
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1140727
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1055408
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1102336
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%774129
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%765434
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84435
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots342240%1048326
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots342240%808885
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter342020%1393709
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm341740%1030701
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor341640%2100897
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction341510%1195743
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor341040%1032733
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants340950%1251434
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow340940%2100632
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon340730%1419332
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots340570%1029664
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade340380%2097753
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants340350%758332
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor340180%1194957
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots340040%807815
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants340030%2102372
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark339950%1077499
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow339820%1032053
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor339480%759156
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace339380%1194444
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants339180%1049278
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves339040%818112
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots338860%1392431
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm338740%1029057
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear338280%1049766
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff337900%2099530
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor336710%1032477
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6326580%1933156
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1161570%2445644
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599580%2360424
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73560%3331693
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365770%163173
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763650%687245
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763060%686867
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62980%1193675
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62800%1193545
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel45880%4137524
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339870%948573
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33450%116869
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733420%827772
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17680%97062
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3502979
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14840%221163
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14520%124089
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13010%100718
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8790%830646
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8340%669029
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6470%343349
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4720%80358
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4260%139221
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2840%192541
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%503441
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1089850
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1005024
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%877019
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%818473
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1370%828751
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1360%818206
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1057587
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1103094
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1320%786224
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%829155
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%774129
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1102336
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1058424
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%765434
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%817470
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1210%1055408
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%829278
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1102787
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%819855
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1090%817185
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84435
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101571
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1933156
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%758332
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1845245
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2102372
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2100632
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1251434
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2100897
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2097753
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1392431
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%759156
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1268610
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1847914
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2587469
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2099530
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%807815
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1275027
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1419332
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1880543
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1393709
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%808885
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2445644
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2360424
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3502979
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1071012
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163173
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1193675
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%687245
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%686867
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1193545
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3331693
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%948573
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%827772
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97062
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221163
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124089
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%669029
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80358
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343349
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%830646
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100718
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139221
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192541
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%503441
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%818206
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1035108
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1057587
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%877019
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%786224
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039152
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%817185
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1005024
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%819855
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%817470
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1058424
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308852
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358285
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%818473
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%765434
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%828751
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%774129
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4137524
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5633955
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5542929
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5545086
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5857309
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5541965
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5860268
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3921027
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3280696
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3224960
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3502979
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3331693
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2445644
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2360424
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4137524
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%774129
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1089850
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%818473
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1057587
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%819855
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%828751
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%829155
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%786224
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%765434
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1102787
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1102336
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1058424
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%817470
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1103094
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1055408
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%933430
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%818206
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%829278
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1140727
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1071012
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163173
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%896906
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%503441
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%948573
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%827772
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1193545
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%830646
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1193675
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%669029
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343349
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384782
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112755
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112540
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192541
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%807815
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1845245
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%758332
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1847914
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2097753
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1393709
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%759156
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1880543
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%808885
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1392431
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2100632
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1275027
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%818112
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139221
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2100897
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1419332
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2102372
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1251434
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2099530
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1268610
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101571
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1933156
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190683
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80358
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1032053
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1032477
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1048326
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1029057
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1029664
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1049278
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1032733
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1077499
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1049766
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1030701
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84435
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1520297
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1539348
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1326891
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1290020
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1344769
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1413776
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1195743
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1194444
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1194957
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1413011
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1113539
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1327555
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%686867
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97062
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%687245
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100718
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221163
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52563
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79134
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124089
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195849
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%196470
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%197571
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185319
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52813
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%197707
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184841
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177040
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88736
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78655
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178257
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%196438
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78972
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178458
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66614
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186026
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177166
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%197529
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198224
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178727
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78863
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68477
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78750
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52869
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%185492
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177659
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%196065
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197044
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178691
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78681
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185004
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185982
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52751
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184946
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308852
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1005024
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%877019
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1356790
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25205
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14378885
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9055862
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9051641
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11369714
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3502979
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4137524
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3224960
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3331693
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2445644
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2360424
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1071012
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163173
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%948573
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%827772
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37610%1434761
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1443668
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37400%1039152
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37000%1058424
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36610%1034388
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36300%1005024
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36180%1188014
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35950%1035108
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35820%819855
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35810%1356790
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35740%1057587
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35670%1089850
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35620%1358285
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35600%818206
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35570%817185
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35500%1433143
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35450%765434
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35320%817470
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35150%1432331
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%818473
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34890%774129
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34880%1308852
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1353132
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%877019
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419206
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1880543
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1845245
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1847914
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5542929
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2587469
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5541965
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5545086
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3921027
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3280696
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5633955
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%503441
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%830646
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343349
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%669029
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192541
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1193545
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1193675
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1275027
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139221
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2102372
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1268610
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2100632
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2097753
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2100897
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2099530
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114325
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114576
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80358
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%759156
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1392431
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%818112
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%758332
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%808885
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%807815
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1393709
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1419332
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1049766
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1032477
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1077499
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1048326
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1049278
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1113539
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1030701
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1029057
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1029664
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1032733
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1539348
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1032053
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1194444
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%686867
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1520297
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1413011
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1195743
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1413776
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1194957
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%687245
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1933156
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124089
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88736
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116869
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1251434
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221163
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73007
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101571
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1327555
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1326891
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1344769
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1290020
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1396764
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1397142
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1398827
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100718
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52869
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311287
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649745
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64798
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52751
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66614
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68477
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97062
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%947169
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64927
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311698
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313261
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%949632
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52563
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311126
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65180
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650800
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286424
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52813
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311902
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311433
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65173
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%948079
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315044
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286017
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649314
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284316
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650148
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286144
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25205
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211200%435577
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7540%52869
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7460%315044
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7390%78750
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7330%79134
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7250%284316
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7220%65180
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7200%311126
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7190%78681
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68477
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7170%650148
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7170%649745
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%78863
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7080%949632
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7070%947169
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7040%311902
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6980%948079
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6980%52813
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6960%64927
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6960%286144
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6940%286017
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6930%311287
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65173
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6900%650800
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6880%52751
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6880%64798
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78972
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6790%649314
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6780%78655
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6740%313261
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311433
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286424
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66614
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311698
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21859
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42340%178736
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384782
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163173
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32250%57392
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2150%1193675
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%58001
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2100%1193545
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178481
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25205
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3331693
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4137524
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%827772
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190683
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%948573
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3502979
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%503441
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%669029
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343349
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139221
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%830646
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192541
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27108
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63625
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26271
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63825
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42944
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30938
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30604
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63765
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27466
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27115
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27283
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24692
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43022
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11229
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27336
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24846
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42221
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11302
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23572
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29911
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30863
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24337
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42504
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6074
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30674
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31009
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42661
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6485
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6608
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26897
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24855
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24437
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6626
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42671
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6043
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30467
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26763
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30711
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30730
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24527
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6110
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6509
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8920%1433143
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8870%1358285
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8860%1397142
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8790%817185
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8760%1443668
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8760%1308852
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1398827
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8700%1326891
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1188014
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8660%877019
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8590%1356790
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8580%1396764
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8510%1353132
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8490%1005024
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8440%1327555
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8440%1290020
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8390%1034388
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8250%1344769
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8200%1035108
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8190%1434761
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8190%1432331
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7910%1039152
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%768307
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2360424
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163173
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1193675
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%687245
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3502979
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%686867
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3331693
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1193545
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101571
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%827772
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%948573
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4137524
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88736
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73007
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116869
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%669029
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343349
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%830646
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192541
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311433
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139221
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1069718
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1042553
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311287
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311126
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315044
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1043289
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311902
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64798
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286017
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1043097
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503441
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649314
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313261
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949632
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650148
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1073870
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64927
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1040986
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65180
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286144
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284316
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649745
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1845245
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1880543
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1847914
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2099530
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%759156
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%818112
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1419332
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1251434
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1268610
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2100897
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178031%2100632
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2102372
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1392431
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1393709
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2097753
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%808885
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%807815
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1275027
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%758332
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1933156
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2445644
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1077499
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1048326
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1029664
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1032053
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1032733
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1049278
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1029057
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1049766
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1030701
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1032477
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2360424
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1071012
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1193545
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163173
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%687245
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1193675
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%686867
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4137524
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%948573
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3331693
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100718
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3502979
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%827772
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97062
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221163
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124089
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%830646
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%669029
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343349
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%503441
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80358
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139221
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192541
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1308852
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1356790
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1358285
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1188014
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%829155
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%817185
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%828751
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1005024
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1089850
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1057587
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%877019
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%819855
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%765434
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%817470
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1058424
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%818206
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%786224
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%818473
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%774129
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%829278
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18670%1077499
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1029057
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18230%1434761
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17960%1049278
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1413011
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17890%1327555
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17880%1029664
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17840%1443668
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17760%1326891
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17710%1049766
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17670%1030701
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17660%1032733
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17660%1195743
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17610%1194957
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1396764
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17420%1433143
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17380%1397142
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17350%1413776
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17340%1353132
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1398827
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17260%1194444
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1344769
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1290020
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17130%1032053
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17050%1113539
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17050%1539348
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1048326
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16850%1520297
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1032477
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16600%1432331
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1933156
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2360424
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33490%163173
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%687245
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4137524
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1193545
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1193675
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%686867
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%948573
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%827772
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3331693
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88736
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116869
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97062
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%669029
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%830646
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343349
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3502979
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73007
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80358
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139221
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100718
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1069718
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192541
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1055408
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%933430
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1042553
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1102336
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1103094
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%503441
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1102787
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%949632
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1045395
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1140727
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1040986
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1073870
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%948079
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1043289
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1043097
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1048882
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%947169
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2102372
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2100897
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1880543
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2097753
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2587469
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1845245
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3280696
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2100632
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1275027
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1419332
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3921027
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2099530
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1393709
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1251434
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1268610
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1847914
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1392431
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1933156
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2445644
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2360424
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3331693
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4137524
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1071012
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3502979
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163173
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1193675
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%686867
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%687245
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1193545
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%948573
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100718
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124089
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%827772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221163
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%830646
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%669029
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343349
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139221
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%503441
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80358
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1353132
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192541
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%817185
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1188014
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1443668
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1089850
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1058424
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1039152
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1035108
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1356790
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1034388
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1358285
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1433143
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1308852
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1398827
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1432331
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1057587
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1397142
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1005024
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%877019
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%818473
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1396764
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1434761
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%829278
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%765434
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%818206
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%774129
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88736
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%819855
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116869
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%817470
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4448655%9051641
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4446125%5860268
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4442205%5857309
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4436975%9055862
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2224613%5633955
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4137524
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3502979
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705931%3224960
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347030%2445644
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215790%2360424
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria184810%3331693
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179010%503441
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172320%1071012
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142320%163173
ArenaNecron7Rena +387490%948573
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771690%827772
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23040%830646
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22870%669029
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22770%343349
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%192541
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139221
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10520%80358
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1251434
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1419332
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4500%1393709
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2100897
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1392431
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2099530
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2097753
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2102372
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2100632
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1048326
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1194957
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1032733
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%758332
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%818112
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1049278
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%808885
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1032053
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%759156
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1030701
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1195743
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1029057
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1194444
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1049766
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1032477
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1113539
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%807815
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1029664
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1077499
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1413776
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1344769
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1539348
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1326891
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1413011
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1327555
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1520297
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116869
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100718
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124089
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221163
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97062
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100750%3921027
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100740%2587469
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100740%1880543
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99990%5545086
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99910%5542929
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99860%1847914
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99600%3280696
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99280%5633955
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98870%5541965
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1845245
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2445644
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17130%2099530
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2102372
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2097753
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16500%1268610
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2100897
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2100632
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1275027
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2360424
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10970%4137524
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1071012
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3331693
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163173
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1193545
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%686867
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1193675
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77290%687245
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124089
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%948573
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3502979
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221163
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%827772
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343349
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%830646
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%669029
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139221
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80358
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192541
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%503441
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1290020
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1358285
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1520297
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1397142
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1396764
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1035108
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1327555
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1308852
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1413011
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1433143
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1353132
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1443668
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1434761
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1356790
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1539348
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1326891
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1344769
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1039152
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1413776
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1188014
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1034388
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1398827
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1432331
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%768307
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%877019
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1058424
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1089850
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3502979
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%817185
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1005024
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1057587
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2360424
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163173
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1193545
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%687245
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%686867
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101571
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1193675
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3331693
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97062
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116869
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%948573
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4137524
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%827772
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73007
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88736
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%669029
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343349
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%830646
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192541
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139221
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286424
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649745
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1073870
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1042553
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%933430
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286017
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1043097
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1040986
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311433
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311698
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650800
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%947169
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949632
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311287
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315044
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84435
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311902
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1048882
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286144
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18648479%11369714
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18647379%14378885
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18637639%4734404
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4665162%9055862
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4653742%9051641
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2787741%4137524
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72055161%3224960
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531391%3502979
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1413761%3331693
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11010221%2445644
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5619920%2360424
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning603770%503441
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0506240%1071012
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3410050%163173
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253430%948573
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204090%827772
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72520%343349
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71560%669029
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70960%830646
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54290%192541
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35970%139221
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29980%80358
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22220%5542929
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21930%5541965
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21870%3921027
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21400%5545086
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1845245
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1251434
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2100632
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2097753
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3790%1275027
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1268610
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2587469
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2100897
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3280696
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2102372
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3540%2099530
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1880543
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1847914
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124089
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221163
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100718
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5144073%2102372
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5143703%2099530
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5140923%1847914
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5136093%2100632
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5136073%2100897
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5135803%3280696
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5133033%1845245
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5132113%5542929
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5131633%2097753
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5129623%1275027
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5124653%5541965
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5124323%1880543
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5123013%5545086
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5122573%2587469
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5122323%3921027
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5111813%1268610
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63409572%1933156
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61709471%1411914
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11669861%2445644
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51035891%2360424
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866601%3331693
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0839761%1071012
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye661410%1193545
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7659860%686867
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7658130%687245
AtlansAegis7Devils Key658050%1193675
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4137524
AtlansAegis7Imp423810%3502979
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417230%948573
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340270%827772
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova321360%221163
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290010%124089
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100718
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84800%830646
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84670%669029
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%503441
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66510%343349
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49080%80358
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45540%139221
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25920%192541
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1432331
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1035108
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%877019
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1327555
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1353132
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1308852
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1039152
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1005024
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1358285
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4030%1396764
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1433143
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1434761
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1290020
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1356790
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1344769
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1443668
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1188014
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%817185
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1326891
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1034388
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1397142
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1398827
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101571
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88736
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116869
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73007
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11552
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5522
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6931
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24508
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%316988
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11603
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6608
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11269
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27466
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11290
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11366
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1330184%316988
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants226633%186026
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm226283%212941
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind226273%185492
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants226273%199785
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe225753%185469
AtlansBahamutTower Shield225703%197044
AtlansBahamutWind Armor225563%63765
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer225503%198224
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander225473%63655
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots225253%184841
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow225083%195849
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice225073%187160
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves224663%185319
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots224493%63820
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots224373%196470
AtlansBahamutLight Spear224243%185982
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield224043%199539
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor223973%197707
AtlansBahamutBlade223943%213579
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask223803%63748
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants223753%186401
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves223103%63825
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff223053%185004
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth222953%197571
AtlansBahamutLight Saber222763%196065
AtlansBahamutBerdysh222753%199851
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow222703%63625
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm222623%196422
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves221973%184946
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor221893%196438
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves221093%197529
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6167292%1411914
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +399221%85983
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165121%384782
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264971%55857
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +264791%55487
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63371%1193675
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63071%1193545
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria43331%3331693
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733350%827772
AtlansBahamutRena +331630%948573
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27510%28480
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20070%503441
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18060%8411
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4137524
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3502979
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13780%20156
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8610%25205
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6320%830646
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5520%669029
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4780%343349
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3230%139221
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1780%192541
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm190%6626
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12644
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10743
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6460
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11598
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11229
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13823
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11344
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11390
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6043
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11552
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24508
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12631
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12424
AtlansBahamutKris140%10741
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24337
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24527
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24914
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11290
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10805
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5969
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10958
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10986
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6074
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12649
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11202
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6110
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24692
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12718
AtlansBahamutMace110%9986
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11269
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10896
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11520
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6509
AtlansBahamutBow110%11523
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11459
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6485
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20700
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11406
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11412
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11553
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6931
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13995
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069718
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11220
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%20002
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11302
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6608
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10728
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11366
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13862
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24437
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11603
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11694
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11519
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11248
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24855
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%966
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1715
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6656164%5860268
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6654124%5542929
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6650654%2587469
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6649654%3280696
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6649424%5633955
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6649034%5857309
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6642014%5545086
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6640334%3921027
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6636754%5541965
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72728132%3224960
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61370541%1411914
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11343391%2445644
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918511%3331693
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel883941%4137524
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835191%1845245
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm831291%1847914
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade827871%1880543
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823651%2360424
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668960%1071012
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221163
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531720%1193675
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530780%686867
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527910%687245
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527660%1193545
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3502979
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337900%948573
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274860%827772
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139150%343349
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67660%669029
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67520%830646
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40100%80358
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36590%139221
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%503441
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20490%192541
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2600%1049278
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1434761
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1034388
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1327555
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1032733
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1032053
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1397142
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1077499
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1290020
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1048326
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1353132
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1035108
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1344769
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1195743
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1539348
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1113539
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1443668
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1413011
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1398827
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1396764
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1194957
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1030701
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1194444
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1520297
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1432331
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1326891
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1049766
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1039152
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1433143
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1032477
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1990%1413776
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73007
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88736
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97062
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116869
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101571
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12425526%5541965
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12404216%5542929
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12395286%5857309
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12393826%5633955
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12392366%5545086
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12385176%5860268
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73203202%3224960
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3101051%3280696
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3094351%3921027
AtlansDeath AngeImp1926181%3502979
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61618831%1411914
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11583241%2445644
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1522941%4137524
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5974620%2360424
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0792050%1071012
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria771910%3331693
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%503441
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394660%948573
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322550%827772
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102580%669029
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102110%343349
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101080%830646
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76130%192541
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52980%139221
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46240%80358
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1194444
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3700%1032053
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1077499
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%808885
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1032733
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1539348
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1029057
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1413776
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1520297
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1327555
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1029664
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3430%758332
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1032477
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1049278
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1048326
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1194957
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1195743
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1113539
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%807815
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3290%759156
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1049766
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1290020
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1344769
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1413011
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1030701
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%818112
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1326891
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88736
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100718
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116869
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97062
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124089
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631220016%14378885
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421251511%9055862
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420870411%9051641
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420525211%11369714
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4137524
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3502979
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341933%3331693
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77372902%3224960
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63716991%1411914
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13633271%2445644
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52242761%2360424
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01820250%1071012
AtlansDeath CentRena +3906020%948573
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739450%827772
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%503441
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233730%830646
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233040%343349
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231530%669029
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173500%192541
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118550%139221
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107500%80358
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10360%1880543
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10030%1847914
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1845245
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1251434
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2097753
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%758332
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2102372
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%808885
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2099530
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1393709
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1419332
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8910%807815
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2100632
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1392431
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8610%759156
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1268610
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%818112
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1275027
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8180%2100897
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1049766
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1077499
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1029664
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1049278
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1032053
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1032477
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1029057
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1030701
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1048326
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1032733
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100718
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97062
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221163
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124089
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63765
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42504
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27466
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27283
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23568
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27336
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27115
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26764
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%316988
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24914
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63820
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30711
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26721
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24692
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24855
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24846
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186401
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1411914
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185469
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55857
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24437
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199785
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27108
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63625
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31009
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26645
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63748
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187160
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%213579
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42671
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30467
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20156
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43022
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1193545
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26462
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%199539
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30863
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42221
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24527
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30604
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55487
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%830646
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42661
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%948573
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42944
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25461
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63655
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24508
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17302
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26271
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20700
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20002
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%503441
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13823
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13862
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13995
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114770100%15120
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3154055%1140727
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2865804%1103094
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2862764%1045395
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2861614%650800
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2861384%933430
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2860994%949632
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2860714%1102787
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2859424%1102336
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2858574%1069718
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2857904%649745
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2855204%1043097
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2854004%650148
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2853014%1073870
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2852864%947169
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2852374%649314
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2851144%1048882
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2850834%948079
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2849164%1043289
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2848634%1040986
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2845224%1042553
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32583184%896906
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294612%1411914
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779811%2360424
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3502979
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505271%384782
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504611%1193675
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503391%178736
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501291%1193545
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498891%178481
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350691%190683
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342601%3331693
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283740%4137524
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261560%827772
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253980%948573
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121720%84435
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49940%669029
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48840%830646
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39590%343349
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30250%503441
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%139221
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192541
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187160
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42944
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63820
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%195849
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%199539
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42504
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63748
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43022
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%196422
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63765
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42221
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199785
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%213579
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42661
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%196470
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197044
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63625
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%197707
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42671
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212941
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199851
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%196438
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%197529
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42423
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63825
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%196065
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198224
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63655
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186401
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185469
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%197571
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8411
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%355
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28480
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25205
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20156
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%819855
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1103094
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%818206
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1058424
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%765434
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1089850
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1057587
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%933430
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%774129
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%829278
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1055408
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1140727
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%828751
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%817470
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1102787
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1102336
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%786224
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%829155
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%818473
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%896906
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2360424
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1411914
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384782
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112755
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112540
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1193545
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1193675
AtlansHydraRena +340%948573
AtlansHydraImp40%3502979
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4137524
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%827772
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%669029
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3331693
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181415%1140727
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180145%1069718
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179805%828751
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179705%1102787
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179705%1045395
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179445%1043097
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179385%1048882
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179285%933430
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179095%786224
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179095%1042553
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178655%1055408
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178445%1103094
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178435%1040986
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178425%829155
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178365%829278
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177545%1073870
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177505%1043289
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176955%1102336
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144124%896906
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671682%1411914
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2360424
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128961%384782
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28191%1193545
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27811%1193675
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527071%112755
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527011%112540
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23921%84435
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22771%3331693
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3502979
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4137524
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714910%827772
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%948573
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190683
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%503441
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%830646
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%669029
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139221
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192541
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%185982
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178691
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185004
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178727
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198224
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197044
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%197571
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186026
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212941
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%196438
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%213579
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%199539
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186401
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199785
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%196470
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%196422
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%197529
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177040
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184841
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187160
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177659
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199851
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185469
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177166
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185319
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%197707
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178458
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%185492
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184946
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195849
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25205
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178257
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%196065
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20156
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3086995%1048882
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3083105%1073870
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3082495%1045395
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3082295%1069718
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3081835%1043097
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3080715%1140727
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3080125%1042553
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3079985%948079
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3079435%1103094
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3079185%1043289
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3078965%1102787
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3077985%1055408
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3076655%949632
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3075435%1102336
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3070495%947169
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3068285%1040986
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3066295%933430
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32379914%896906
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61200522%1411914
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5720051%2360424
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553861%3331693
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463991%1193675
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460981%178481
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460511%112755
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459001%178736
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458611%1193545
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457591%384782
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457581%112540
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455411%190683
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4137524
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234990%827772
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234940%948573
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218480%84435
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3502979
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%503441
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45390%669029
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44780%830646
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37260%343349
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23360%139221
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192541
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195849
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185469
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%185492
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%197571
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%63825
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%213579
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63625
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185004
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63655
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%196065
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198224
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186026
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%212941
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199785
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%196422
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%196470
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199851
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63820
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63765
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197044
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185982
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184841
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185319
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%199539
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184946
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%196438
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187160
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63748
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186401
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%197707
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%197529
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28480
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8411
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%355
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20156
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25205
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52751
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65180
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%435577
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%948079
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649745
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1411914
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%949632
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66614
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650800
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64798
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286144
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311698
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68477
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650148
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284316
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64927
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315044
AtlansSoldierImp13%3502979
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1193675
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1187584%316988
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh113972%199851
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind113692%177040
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves113492%178257
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor113412%177166
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113292%78681
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113092%186026
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113092%199785
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe113022%79134
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113012%78972
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm112822%196422
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear112782%185982
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield112722%178691
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor112662%197707
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword112492%177659
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves112472%197529
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield112422%199539
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112222%196470
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112182%196438
AtlansValkyrieBlade112052%213579
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots111932%78750
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind111862%185492
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear111682%78655
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer111532%198224
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves111492%184946
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants111472%178458
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water111472%78863
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots111452%178727
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111372%185004
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves110872%185319
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow110862%195849
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots110662%184841
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm110612%212941
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield110482%197044
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber109862%196065
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth109812%197571
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693112%1411914
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358591%85983
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37441%1193545
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36701%1193675
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336461%58001
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136371%384782
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336331%57392
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3331693
AtlansValkyrieRena +319020%948573
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18020%20156
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717790%827772
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16210%4137524
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13530%190683
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13410%25205
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%503441
AtlansValkyrieImp12610%3502979
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8820%28480
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3370%669029
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3310%830646
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343349
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139221
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192541
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1646
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6509
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11520
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6485
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24337
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11269
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5969
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6110
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26721
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24527
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11229
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11598
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11202
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11302
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11553
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26763
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6043
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6931
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24846
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11366
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6608
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6460
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11290
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24437
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26645
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24508
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1069718
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26897
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11412
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25461
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6626
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23568
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6074
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24692
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24914
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23572
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11248
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24855
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26764
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11390
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11406
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11519
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3359
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11789004%316988
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1178273%178257
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1175873%198224
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1173553%186401
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1171903%199785
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1171303%177659
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1171023%187160
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1170983%199539
AtlansVeparBlade1170893%213579
AtlansVeparLight Spear1170603%185982
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1170343%197529
AtlansVeparTower Shield1170273%197044
AtlansVeparBerdysh1169423%199851
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1169073%185319
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1169013%197571
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1168923%177040
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1168743%197707
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1168583%186026
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1168093%184946
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1168083%178727
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1167903%177166
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1167813%185004
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1167213%196422
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1166143%185492
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1166103%178458
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1165413%196470
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1165353%185469
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1164913%195849
AtlansVeparLight Saber1164653%196065
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1164143%196438
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1163803%178691
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1161653%184841
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1161343%212941
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6903122%1411914
AtlansVeparDevils Key694132%1193675
AtlansVeparDevils Eye694002%1193545
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3543421%85983
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2349481%55857
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347981%55487
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344991%58001
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1343221%384782
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342101%57392
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178480%827772
AtlansVeparRena +3176920%948573
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning175000%503441
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169340%28480
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128250%190683
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121940%3331693
AtlansVeparImp121700%3502979
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20156
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93830%25205
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4137524
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32110%669029
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31920%830646
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26530%343349
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17480%139221
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10300%192541
AtlansVeparBone Pants2210%26721
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26763
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25461
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24527
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24337
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24914
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24846
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26645
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24692
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24855
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26764
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26897
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24508
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24437
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1646
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10728
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11229
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6485
AtlansVeparRapier330%11344
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6074
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10896
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11553
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20700
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1069718
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6626
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11290
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12649
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10958
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6043
AtlansVeparMace300%9986
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11248
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11598
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6608
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11269
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6110
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11519
AtlansVeparKris290%10741
AtlansVeparBow290%11523
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12424
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12644
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11390
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10805
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11412
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11603
AtlansVeparKatana260%6509
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6931
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6460
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13862
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5969
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10743
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11366
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13995
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11694
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13823
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11459
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11202
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10732
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12718
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11552
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11520
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11220
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10986
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12631
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11302
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11406
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1715
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%966
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%956
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%316988
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1443668
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1308852
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1058424
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1057587
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65733%877019
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1434761
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%817185
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1035108
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64963%1356790
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64953%1396764
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1397142
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1089850
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64683%1005024
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64653%1358285
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1034388
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1432331
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1353132
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1039152
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63703%1188014
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1398827
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1433143
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%768307
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1411914
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2360424
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%765434
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%818206
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%817470
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%774129
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%819855
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%818473
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%786224
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%828751
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3331693
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%829155
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1193675
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114576
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1193545
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%829278
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114325
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3502979
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%948573
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%827772
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4137524
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116869
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88736
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101571
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73007
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%669029
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%830646
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343349
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%503441
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139221
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192541
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1646
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1089850
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1055408
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100713%817185
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%828751
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%819855
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1057587
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1005024
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%818473
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%829155
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1102336
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%786224
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%774129
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%765434
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%877019
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%829278
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1102787
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1058424
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1103094
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%817470
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%818206
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%896906
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1411914
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2360424
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384782
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1193675
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114325
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112540
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114576
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112755
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1193545
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3331693
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3502979
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4137524
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%948573
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%827772
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190683
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84435
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101571
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%830646
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%669029
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%503441
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343349
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139221
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1646
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192541
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197044
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199851
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52563
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198224
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%185492
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%197571
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178727
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177659
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64927
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68477
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%196438
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78863
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65180
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52813
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177040
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185982
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184841
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52869
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52751
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%355
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%196422
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%196470
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64798
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184946
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78750
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178257
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187160
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78655
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178458
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78681
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195849
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%196065
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185319
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%197707
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185004
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178691
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177166
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79134
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66614
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197529
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186026
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78972
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20156
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1077499
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1520297
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1195743
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1413011
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1048326
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1194957
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1433143
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1432331
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1396764
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1029664
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1032733
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1539348
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1344769
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1397142
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1327555
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1290020
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029057
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1032477
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1194444
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1434761
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1353132
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1049278
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1398827
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1113539
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1030701
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1933156
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1032053
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1326891
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1443668
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1413776
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1049766
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1411914
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1193545
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1193675
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4137524
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2360424
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%687245
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%686867
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88736
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116869
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827772
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100718
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3331693
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80358
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%948573
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97062
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139221
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3502979
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%669029
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20700
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13862
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210985100%11263
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82782%1308852
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80932%1356790
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1188014
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79712%1358285
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1005024
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%419206
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%829278
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%817185
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36961%819855
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%877019
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1058424
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36351%774129
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%829155
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%818473
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1089850
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%765434
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%828751
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%817470
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1057587
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%786224
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35371%818206
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1411914
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4137524
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2360424
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3502979
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3331693
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114576
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384782
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1193545
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1193675
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114325
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%948573
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%827772
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73007
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101571
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88736
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%830646
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%669029
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343349
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%503441
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139221
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192541
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1646
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52563
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311698
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78750
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311433
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650148
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65173
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178691
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177659
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52751
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311126
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79134
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64798
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65180
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313261
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52813
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78681
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66614
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178257
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64927
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284316
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177040
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286424
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311902
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178727
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286144
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315044
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286017
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190683
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78655
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178458
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78863
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78972
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239375%774129
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214285%1140727
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214145%765434
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1055408
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1102787
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1103094
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%818206
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%819855
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213075%786224
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212975%1102336
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%828751
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%829278
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211985%817470
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%933430
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1048882
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%818473
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%829155
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%896906
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1411914
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1043097
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54131%1073870
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53691%1040986
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1042553
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1045395
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1043289
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1069718
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2360424
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384782
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1193545
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112755
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112540
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1193675
TarkanMutantImp28071%3502979
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3331693
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%827772
TarkanMutantRena +317250%948573
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4137524
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190683
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10830%84435
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%503441
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%669029
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%830646
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1646
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343349
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139221
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192541
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%196422
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79134
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178257
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78681
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78863
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185004
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78655
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%355
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%197529
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184841
TarkanMutantBlade110%213579
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185319
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%185492
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185982
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78972
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78750
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186026
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%196065
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68477
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177040
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212941
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177659
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198224
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%196438
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%197707
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195849
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%196470
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178727
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184946
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%197571
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66614
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178458
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199851
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177166
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178691
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197044
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25205
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58684%1039152
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58124%1443668
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1356790
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56364%774129
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1433143
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%818206
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%818473
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55994%1353132
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1432331
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1058424
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55714%1057587
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%817185
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55544%1035108
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55454%1358285
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1005024
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%817470
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55214%877019
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%819855
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55134%1034388
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%765434
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1188014
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54864%1089850
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1308852
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54344%1434761
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%419206
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1411914
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2360424
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114325
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1193545
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114576
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1193675
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3502979
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3331693
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%827772
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%948573
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4137524
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116869
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88736
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73007
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%830646
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101571
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%669029
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343349
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%503441
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139221
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192541
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1646
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65173
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286017
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311287
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%948079
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65180
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284316
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68477
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311902
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64927
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311126
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52751
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286424
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52813
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649314
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650148
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313261
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52869
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650800
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311433
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%949632
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%947169
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66614
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286144
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315044
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311698
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649745
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64798
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52563
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1195743
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1194444
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1520297
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1194957
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1539348
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1113539
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1290020
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1443668
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%768307
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1326891
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1398827
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1327555
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1353132
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1433143
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1434761
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1432331
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1397142
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1344769
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1035108
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1188014
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1411914
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1039152
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1034388
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1413776
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1413011
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3331693
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2360424
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1193545
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1356790
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%687245
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4137524
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1396764
TarkanZaikanRena +320%948573
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%827772
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%817185
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%686867
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%877019
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1358285
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308852
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1193675
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11269
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11603
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6460
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20002
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4419
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%669029
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42221
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85983
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195849
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192541
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311433
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286144
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%948079
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%829278
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1089850
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%829155
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1055408
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1058424
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1102787
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%819855
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%828751
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%896906
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%817470
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1103094
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1102336
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1057587
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%818206
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%818473
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1005024
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%830646
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%669029
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2360424
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112540
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1193675
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1193545
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112755
9Ax WarriorImp850%3502979
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384782
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%774129
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%765434
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3331693
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4137524
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1140727
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%786224
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343349
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192541
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%827772
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%948573
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190683
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139221
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84435
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101571
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%503441
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178458
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52751
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%196470
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%185492
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178691
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78972
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184841
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79134
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%196422
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186026
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78750
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177659
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52563
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177040
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1089850
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%829155
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1102787
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1102336
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1005024
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%829278
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%877019
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%828751
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%817470
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1103094
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%818206
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1055408
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%818473
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1057587
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%819855
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1058424
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%896906
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%830646
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%669029
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2360424
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384782
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112540
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114576
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1193675
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1193545
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112755
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114325
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%817185
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%774129
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3331693
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%786224
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343349
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%765434
9Bloody wolImp510%3502979
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192541
9Bloody wolRena +3470%948573
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84435
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%827772
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139221
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4137524
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101571
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190683
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%503441
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197529
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185004
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65173
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52813
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52563
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78681
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52869
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65180
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%197571
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178458
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197707
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184841
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177040
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79134
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64798
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197044
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187160
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78863
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%435577
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52813
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177166
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178727
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178691
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313261
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66614
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178257
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78972
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286017
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311433
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177040
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286424
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284316
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178458
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52869
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311126
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64798
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52563
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79134
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52751
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311902
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286144
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78750
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311287
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78681
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78863
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65180
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177659
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64927
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68477
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78655
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65173
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311698
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315044
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%830646
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%669029
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21859
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384782
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57392
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58001
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1193675
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1193545
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190683
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3331693
9Cursed WizRena +3690%948573
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343349
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%827772
9Cursed WizImp550%3502979
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192541
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25205
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139221
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4137524
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%503441
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%316988
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24855
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30938
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30604
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31009
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26721
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30711
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24914
9CyclopsGladius9242%26897
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6931
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24527
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27466
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30730
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30863
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24508
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27336
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24437
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24692
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23572
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%830646
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26764
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27115
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30674
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24337
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27108
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26462
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23568
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24846
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29911
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26645
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26763
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26271
9CyclopsFlail8602%27283
9CyclopsSpear8582%26613
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%669029
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11390
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6074
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6608
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11553
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11290
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11229
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11598
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11302
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11519
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6626
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11520
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11248
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11406
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5969
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1069718
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11412
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6110
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11269
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6460
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6485
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6043
9CyclopsKatana4271%6509
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11366
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11202
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384782
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5522
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5523
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1193545
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1193675
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3331693
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343349
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%503441
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%827772
9CyclopsRena +31820%948573
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3359
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192541
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8411
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139221
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25461
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4137524
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1715
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20700
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13823
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13995
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20002
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13862
9CyclopsApple30%77215
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%435577
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78972
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195849
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68477
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185982
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186026
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52751
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184841
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%185492
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178727
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78655
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197044
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78863
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78750
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178257
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78681
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178458
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%196065
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52869
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%196470
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199851
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198224
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177659
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177166
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%196438
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177040
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%196422
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%197529
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66614
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79134
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178691
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185004
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184946
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185319
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%830646
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%197707
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52813
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%197571
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%669029
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85983
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57392
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58001
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384782
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1193675
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1193545
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3331693
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343349
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%827772
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190683
9Dark KnighRena +3590%948573
9Dark KnighImp470%3502979
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4137524
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28480
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20156
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139221
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192541
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%503441
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25205
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%435577
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313261
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%948079
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650148
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%311698
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64798
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68477
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311287
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52813
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286144
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52869
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%949632
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649314
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66614
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%78863
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78750
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%78972
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%650800
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78681
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311126
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%286017
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64927
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52563
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311433
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%649745
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65180
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78655
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%315044
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%311902
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284316
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286424
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79134
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65173
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52751
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%947169
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%830646
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%669029
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21859
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178481
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1193545
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%384782
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58001
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178736
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57392
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25205
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1193675
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343349
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3331693
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%827772
9Death CowRena +31170%948573
9Death CowImp1000%3502979
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190683
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192541
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139221
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4137524
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%503441
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42221
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6043
9Death CowScale Pants20%26271
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30730
9Death CowWind Helm20%30863
9Death CowBone Armor10%27466
9Death CowElven Bow10%6485
9Death CowScale Armor10%30604
9Death CowTomahawk10%24508
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63655
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63820
9Death CowFlail10%27283
9Death CowGladius10%26897
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63625
9Death CowFalcon10%27115
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42671
9Death CowKatana10%6509
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%435577
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%947169
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1043097
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649314
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1042553
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%650800
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650148
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1043289
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1045395
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311126
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%649745
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313261
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1040986
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%949632
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1048882
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%311902
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311433
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311287
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%315044
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%933430
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%311698
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%948079
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%830646
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%669029
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2360424
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1193675
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384782
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1193545
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178736
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178481
9Death GorgImp1520%3502979
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190683
9Death GorgRena +31140%948573
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1140727
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343349
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1069718
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%827772
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3331693
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1073870
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4137524
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192541
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139221
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84435
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%503441
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%435577
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315044
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1042553
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650148
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311126
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%947169
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649745
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311433
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649314
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313261
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311698
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286424
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1043097
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%948079
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650800
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286144
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311902
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1043289
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286017
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1040986
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1048882
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1045395
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311287
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284316
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%949632
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%830646
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%669029
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2360424
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1193545
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178481
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178736
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1193675
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384782
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3331693
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4137524
9Death KnigImp770%3502979
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%827772
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343349
9Death KnigRena +3590%948573
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1069718
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190683
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192541
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1073870
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139221
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84435
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43022
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%199539
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42661
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30467
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187160
9Death KnigBlade10%213579
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42423
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185469
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199851
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%435577
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1040986
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1042553
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1043289
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1043097
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1045395
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%315044
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64927
9DevilDragon Helm3370%947169
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313261
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64798
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%948079
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311433
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286424
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%311902
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649314
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65173
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650148
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286144
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%286017
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311287
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284316
9DevilDragon Boots3060%311698
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%949632
9DevilSilver Bow2960%649745
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311126
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65180
9DevilHelical Sword2900%650800
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%830646
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%669029
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2360424
9DevilDevils Eye960%1193545
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178481
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178736
9DevilDevils Key780%1193675
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%384782
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190683
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3331693
9DevilJewel of Life580%343349
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4137524
9DevilImp510%3502979
9DevilRena +3490%948573
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1073870
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1069718
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%827772
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192541
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139221
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%503441
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84435
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1089850
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%829155
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1102787
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1058424
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1102336
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%819855
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1057587
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%828751
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%817470
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%933430
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1055408
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1103094
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%818473
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%829278
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%818206
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%896906
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%830646
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%669029
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2360424
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112540
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1193545
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112755
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1193675
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384782
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4137524
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3331693
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%765434
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%774129
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1140727
9Elite OgreImp1081%3502979
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%786224
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343349
9Elite OgreRena +3870%948573
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%827772
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101571
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192541
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190683
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139221
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84435
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78750
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195849
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%196065
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184841
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%196438
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177166
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177659
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78681
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185982
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177040
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%197707
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%185492
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79134
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78863
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197044
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%503441
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78655
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52813
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52869
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178691
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66614
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198224
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78972
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178257
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%196422
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%197571
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186026
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%316988
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%830646
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186401
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31009
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26764
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63820
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43022
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%197529
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63655
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27336
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29911
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26462
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199851
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42671
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30711
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42221
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26613
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26271
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%197707
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26763
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42944
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185469
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63625
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27466
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63748
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23572
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26721
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42423
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42661
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198224
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26645
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30674
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%199539
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30938
9Hell HoundBlade6210%213579
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199785
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%196438
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187160
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27108
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26897
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27283
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63825
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63765
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%197571
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27115
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42504
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212941
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30467
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30604
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23568
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30863
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%669029
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30730
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17302
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1193675
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1193545
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384782
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55487
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55857
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343349
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3331693
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3359
9Hell HoundRena +31530%948573
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%827772
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192541
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20156
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139221
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25461
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%503441
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28480
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4137524
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8411
9Hell HoundImp70%3502979
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10805
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10958
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11694
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11459
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11520
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069718
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12631
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20002
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20700
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11390
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11248
9Hell HoundMace10%9986
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13823
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11220
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11552
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12424
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11406
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11412
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10732
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13995
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12718
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11553
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%316988
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30467
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42661
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%196422
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%196470
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43022
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63825
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%197044
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42671
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186401
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63625
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199851
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%197529
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42944
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187160
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63748
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63820
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212941
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185469
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%197571
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195849
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63765
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198224
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42504
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%197707
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%199539
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42221
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199785
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42423
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%196065
9Hell SpideBlade7882%213579
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63655
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%196438
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%830646
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%669029
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31009
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30711
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85983
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29911
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30863
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30674
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30604
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30938
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30730
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55857
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27283
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1193675
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55487
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26271
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384782
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1193545
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27466
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27115
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27336
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26462
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26613
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27108
9Hell SpideRena +31750%948573
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%827772
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343349
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192541
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3331693
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25205
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139221
9Hell SpideImp880%3502979
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%503441
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4137524
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28480
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8411
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20156
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12649
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13995
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12631
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13862
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10728
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20700
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11248
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11598
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11406
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5969
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11269
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12644
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11603
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11552
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11366
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10986
9Hell SpideMace10%9986
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10805
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6074
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11220
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6043
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8714
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10164
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%435577
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78655
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286017
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64927
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68477
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78972
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284316
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66614
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52869
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185319
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178257
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184946
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184841
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78681
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178458
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178691
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185004
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52813
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186026
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78750
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286144
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185982
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65173
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79134
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%830646
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178727
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52751
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177040
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%669029
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%185492
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177659
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52563
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64798
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8640
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1392431
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286424
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2100632
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650800
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1048882
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177166
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65180
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78863
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1251434
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311902
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1005024
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%933430
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1419332
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1058424
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1393709
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%948079
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2102372
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190683
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1043289
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1193675
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%947169
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1193545
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1042553
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%197707
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2360424
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311287
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311126
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649745
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311433
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%828751
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%829155
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%949632
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57392
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195849
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2097753
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%877019
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197044
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%196438
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1089850
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311698
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1055408
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%818206
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1040986
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650148
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%197529
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1043097
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%196422
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384782
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1194957
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4137524
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192541
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187160
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21859
9Illusion oRena +360%948573
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649314
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1045395
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%503441
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1057587
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1413776
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%196470
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%759156
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419206
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1933156
9Illusion oImp50%3502979
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%818473
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1188014
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1356790
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%819855
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58001
9Illusion oLight Saber50%196065
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%197571
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%818112
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%829278
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198224
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%827772
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343349
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%817470
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%808885
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%686867
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25205
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2445644
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84435
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%807815
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1049278
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1039152
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1194444
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315044
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1049766
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1077499
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178481
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1413011
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1308852
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1140727
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3331693
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1358285
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1029057
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114576
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1048326
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212941
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20156
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1113539
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2100897
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1520297
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1029664
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%687245
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%817185
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%786224
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1195743
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178736
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1030701
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73007
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221163
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1034388
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1356790
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1358285
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1188014
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%877019
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%829278
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%818473
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%817470
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1057587
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419206
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%828751
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%829155
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1089850
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%818206
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1005024
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1058424
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%819855
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%830646
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%669029
9Iron WheelImp1290%3502979
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2360424
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4137524
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384782
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114576
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3331693
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1308852
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1193545
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1193675
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114325
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343349
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%827772
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%817185
9Iron WheelRena +3310%948573
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%765434
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%786224
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139221
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192541
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%774129
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88736
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73007
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101571
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%503441
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177659
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286017
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78681
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64798
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178458
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311433
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52813
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313261
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284316
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52869
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177166
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177040
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52751
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65173
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78655
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650148
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178691
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%829278
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1045395
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%828751
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%933430
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1042553
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1103094
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1048882
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1043289
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1102787
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1055408
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1102336
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1043097
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%829155
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1040986
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%896906
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%830646
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%669029
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2360424
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112755
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112540
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1193545
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%384782
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1193675
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84435
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3331693
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4137524
9Ogre archeImp1251%3502979
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1069718
9Ogre archeRena +31051%948573
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343349
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%827772
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%786224
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1140727
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1073870
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192541
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190683
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139221
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%503441
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178257
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195849
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199851
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184946
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187160
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185469
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185004
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199785
9Ogre archeBlade10%213579
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185319
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186026
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178727
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178458
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177659
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212941
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177040
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178691
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198224
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184841
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%196065
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%199539
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%197529
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%316988
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78972
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177166
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%186026
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%196470
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178691
9Poison BulBlade7921%213579
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%197529
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184841
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184946
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178458
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%185492
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%197044
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178257
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199851
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78863
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79134
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185982
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%177040
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199785
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177659
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78681
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%185004
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195849
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%196438
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%197571
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%196422
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198224
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%199539
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212941
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78750
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%197707
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78655
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178727
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%196065
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185319
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%830646
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%669029
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85983
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1193545
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384782
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57392
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%58001
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1193675
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343349
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%827772
9Poison BulRena +31260%948573
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3331693
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25205
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20156
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192541
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4137524
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190683
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%503441
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28480
9Poison BulImp710%3502979
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139221
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23572
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24337
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11248
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11269
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24855
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11302
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11390
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11202
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6074
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11290
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5969
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6626
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24692
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26721
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11406
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6460
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23568
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11553
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%435577
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186026
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178691
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52563
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66614
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64927
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52869
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65180
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185982
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177659
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52751
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%196422
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79134
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184946
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78655
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65173
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185004
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78972
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78750
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%196470
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177166
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52813
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68477
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64798
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%185492
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195849
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185319
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78863
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178458
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197044
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178727
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78681
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177040
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178257
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184841
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%196065
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%830646
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%669029
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21859
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1193545
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1193675
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384782
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58001
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57392
9Poison ShaRena +3830%948573
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190683
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3331693
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25205
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%827772
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343349
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4137524
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192541
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20156
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139221
9Poison ShaImp310%3502979
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11220
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24527
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26763
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%503441
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6485
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11248
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23568
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11520
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11598
9Poison ShaRapier10%11344
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6626
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24437
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1089850
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1443668
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1188014
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1356790
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1057587
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1058424
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%819855
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%817470
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1432331
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%877019
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1433143
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1358285
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1434761
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%818206
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419206
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%818473
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1005024
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%830646
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%669029
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2360424
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1193545
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114325
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1055408
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1193675
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%829278
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4137524
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114576
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%829155
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%828751
9Queen RainImp490%3502979
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%774129
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3331693
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%817185
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1034388
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1308852
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%765434
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343349
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192541
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%827772
9Queen RainRena +3340%948573
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1039152
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1035108
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139221
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73007
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88736
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101571
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%786224
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52563
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%503441
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65173
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311287
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64927
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284316
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64798
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52869
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286424
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66614
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78750
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650148
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78972
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1193675
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1045395
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24914
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11220
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24527
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186401
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68477
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10986
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%435577
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52563
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%185004
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%185492
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%78863
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177166
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286144
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%78972
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313261
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66614
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%178727
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64927
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78655
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%315044
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52813
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52869
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%184841
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178257
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%178691
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79134
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78750
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185319
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68477
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78681
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64798
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178458
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65173
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%186026
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284316
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%177659
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286424
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65180
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%184946
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%185982
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%177040
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52751
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%286017
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%830646
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%669029
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21859
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1193545
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57392
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%58001
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1193675
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%384782
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%196422
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%196470
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190683
9Schriker2Light Saber830%196065
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3331693
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195849
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%197571
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%197044
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343349
9Schriker2Imp420%3502979
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192541
9Schriker2Rena +3390%948573
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25205
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%827772
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%503441
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139221
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4137524
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20156
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24508
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24692
9Schriker2Gladius10%26897
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26645
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11248
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11302
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%435577
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68477
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78972
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184946
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66614
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%197529
9ShadowTower Shield7570%197044
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178727
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198224
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78863
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%185004
9ShadowLight Saber7350%196065
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184841
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178257
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178691
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195849
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%196470
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78681
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178458
9ShadowBlade7170%213579
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177166
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177659
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%186026
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%185492
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199851
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%196438
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185982
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185319
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%196422
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212941
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%197571
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79134
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78750
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%197707
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%177040
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78655
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%830646
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%669029
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85983
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%58001
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1193675
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384782
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1193545
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57392
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343349
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%827772
9ShadowRena +31150%948573
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3331693
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20156
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192541
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190683
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%503441
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139221
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4137524
9ShadowImp550%3502979
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28480
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25205
9ShadowKris30%10741
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6626
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24692
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11603
9ShadowElven Shield10%23572
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12718
9ShadowPad Armor10%11520
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11412
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
9ShadowVine Pants10%11552
9ShadowPad Helm10%10805
9ShadowBone Boots10%6608
9ShadowMace10%9986
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11553
9ShadowBone Pants10%26721
9ShadowGladius10%26897
9ShadowFlail10%27283
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11694
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11290
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24527
9ShadowBuckler10%10986
9ShadowTomahawk10%24508
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11366
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24437
9ShadowHand Axe10%12631
9ShadowBone Helm10%24337
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24914
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%316988
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30467
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63748
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26462
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63765
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187160
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43022
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27115
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63655
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42423
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42944
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63820
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42661
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30938
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42671
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63625
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29911
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63825
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30730
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%830646
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26271
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30711
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42504
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31009
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42221
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30674
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185469
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30863
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26613
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30604
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186401
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%669029
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17302
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6608
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6509
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6460
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6931
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6626
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27108
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27466
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26763
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24692
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24527
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24508
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24855
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26764
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27336
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26645
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27283
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23568
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24914
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26721
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6485
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24437
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24337
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24846
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23572
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26897
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1193675
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1193545
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55857
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55487
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384782
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%827772
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343349
9Skeleton ARena +31670%948573
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28480
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3331693
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192541
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8411
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139221
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%503441
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3359
9Skeleton AImp770%3502979
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4137524
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25461
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77215
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11552
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12644
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10743
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12631
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13862
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12718
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20700
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10896
9Skeleton ARapier20%11344
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11459
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20002
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13995
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12424
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12649
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10958
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10805
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11603
9Skeleton AKris10%10741
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63570%1933156
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1049766
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1290020
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1030701
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1077499
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1344769
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1039152
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1539348
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1049278
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1032053
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1194444
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1432331
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2900%1194957
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1113539
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1035108
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1326891
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1434761
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1413011
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1398827
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1396764
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1443668
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1032733
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1433143
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2710%1032477
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1353132
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1520297
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1048326
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1413776
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1327555
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1034388
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1397142
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1195743
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2360424
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1193545
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%686867
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1193675
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%687245
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%827772
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%948573
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3331693
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4137524
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3502979
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88736
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97062
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73007
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116869
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101571
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6137
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%669029
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%830646
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139221
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80358
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343349
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1073870
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%503441
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650800
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%947169
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192541
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1140727
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054815%1089850
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1102336
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947935%786224
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947415%819855
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946915%1102787
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945685%1103094
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945055%818206
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944955%818473
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944795%817470
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943975%1005024
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943705%774129
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943665%1057587
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943335%829278
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943275%829155
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943205%765434
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941755%1140727
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940305%1055408
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939395%828751
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939155%1058424
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%896906
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2360424
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145861%1193545
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112540
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112755
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145281%384782
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4137524
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1193675
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3502979
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80730%3331693
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776000%827772
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%948573
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190683
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101571
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84435
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6137
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%669029
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%830646
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%503441
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%343349
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139221
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192541
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177166
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78681
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178727
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178458
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%196065
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79134
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78655
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52869
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185982
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178691
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65173
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195849
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184841
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52563
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184946
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78972
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52751
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68477
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197044
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185004
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78750
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185319
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66614
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64927
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177040
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64798
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186026
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52813
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178257
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177659
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65180
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%185492
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%196422
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78863
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%196470
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1646
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20156
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25205
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191174%1434761
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190724%1358285
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188894%877019
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188614%1326891
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188544%1432331
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188324%1039152
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188104%1398827
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187864%1308852
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187624%1397142
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187574%1188014
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187314%817185
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187224%1433143
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187054%1327555
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186814%1396764
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186644%1443668
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186454%1034388
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186374%1005024
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186334%1353132
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186234%1344769
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186214%1290020
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185894%1356790
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184794%1035108
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173853%768307
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549941%2360424
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733221%686867
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733091%687245
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33061%1193545
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32921%1193675
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24360%3331693
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3502979
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19970%101571
IcarusDrakanRena +316770%948573
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%827772
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88736
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4137524
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73007
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116869
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%669029
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6137
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%830646
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343349
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139221
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%503441
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192541
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315044
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1042553
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1069718
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%947169
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%949632
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284316
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311698
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1043097
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311902
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313261
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311433
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%948079
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1043289
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649745
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650800
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286144
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311126
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65173
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650148
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1040986
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649314
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311287
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65180
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64927
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64798
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286017
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1073870
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286424
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1045395
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1646
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1419332
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1251434
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1393709
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2100897
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2100632
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2102372
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1392431
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2097753
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2099530
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1933156
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2445644
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1032053
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%808885
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%818112
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1113539
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1049278
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%758332
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1195743
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1029664
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1029057
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1049766
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%807815
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%759156
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1030701
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1032477
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1194957
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1032733
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1077499
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1048326
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1194444
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2360424
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4137524
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3331693
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%687245
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1193675
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1193545
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%686867
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1539348
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1413011
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1344769
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1520297
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1413776
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1326891
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1327555
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3502979
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%948573
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%827772
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100718
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124089
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116869
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221163
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%830646
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%669029
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97062
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6137
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343349
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80358
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139221
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192541
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%503441
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1055408
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%818473
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%829278
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1102787
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%829155
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1057587
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1005024
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%819855
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%774129
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%765434
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1102336
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1058424
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%786224
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%818206
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%828751
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%817470
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1103094
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1140727
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1089850
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050195%1308852
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987834%774129
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987274%818206
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985194%1058424
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984434%1057587
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983484%765434
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982884%1358285
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982734%1005024
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982724%828751
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982484%829155
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982374%786224
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow982014%819855
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982014%1089850
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981384%1055408
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980404%877019
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980304%817470
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980274%817185
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979854%818473
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978954%829278
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977094%1356790
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809564%419206
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317711%1193545
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315361%1193675
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2360424
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158361%114576
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%384782
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155721%114325
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3331693
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4137524
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%827772
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%948573
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59340%190683
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%73007
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101571
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84435
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3502979
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19430%6137
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%830646
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%669029
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%343349
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%503441
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139221
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%192541
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78863
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66614
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52869
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177166
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178257
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178727
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78681
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78655
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286144
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284316
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177040
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78750
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177659
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64798
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286017
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78972
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52813
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65173
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65180
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178458
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%185492
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286424
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%185319
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52751
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64927
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315044
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184841
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313261
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185982
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68477
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184946
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186026
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178691
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185004
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79134
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197044
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%197571
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195849
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%196422
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1646
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%196065
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%196470
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25205
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20156
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1933156
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1032477
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%818112
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%759156
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1327555
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1326891
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1539348
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1049766
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1030701
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1113539
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1413776
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1520297
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1049278
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1344769
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1032733
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%758332
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1048326
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1413011
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1029664
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%807815
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1290020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%808885
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1195743
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1194444
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1029057
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1194957
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1077499
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1032053
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2445644
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2360424
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3331693
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%686867
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1193675
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1193545
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%687245
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%948573
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4137524
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3502979
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%827772
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88736
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97062
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100718
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116869
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6137
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%669029
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%830646
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343349
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%503441
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80358
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139221
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%124089
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192541
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1646
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1880543
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2100897
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2102372
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1393709
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%818112
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3280696
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1933156
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1845245
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%759156
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2097753
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2100632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2587469
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1275027
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2099530
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1268610
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1251434
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4137524
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1419332
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%808885
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3502979
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6137
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1847914
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1071012
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%758332
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124089
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%807815
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage740443%1443668
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow729283%1039152
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants695473%1057587
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves694923%877019
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield693823%1058424
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm693693%1433143
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots693243%1034388
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor692793%1188014
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots692733%817185
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword692713%818206
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow692563%819855
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots692333%817470
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst692243%1089850
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots692033%1358285
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter691953%818473
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow691513%1308852
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction691493%1432331
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter691393%1434761
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm691293%1035108
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves689803%765434
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves688773%1005024
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor687933%1356790
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab687373%774129
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4682173%419206
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204081%2360424
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133631%1193675
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132301%114576
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132051%114325
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132011%1193545
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116171%1055408
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115191%828751
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115061%829155
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114761%829278
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113901%786224
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111091%3331693
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4137524
IcarusQueen RainImp68470%3502979
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768250%827772
IcarusQueen RainRena +365440%948573
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30490%88736
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30060%73007
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24320%101571
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16630%6137
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14550%669029
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14490%830646
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11510%343349
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139221
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4170%192541
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2140%503441
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650148
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313261
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650800
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52869
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78681
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64798
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78655
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52813
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%949632
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311433
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286144
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52563
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311698
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%948079
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78972
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%947169
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286017
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78750
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311902
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311287
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315044
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78863
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649745
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66614
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79134
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65180
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649314
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64927
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311126
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286424
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284316
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68477
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65173
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52751
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25205
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1646
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190683
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42944
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30938
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63820
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42504
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30674
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42661
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43022
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30711
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63748
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31009
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30863
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42221
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63655
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63625
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30604
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30730
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42423
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63765
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30467
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29911
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63825
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42671
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%316988
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%199539
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186401
11Chief SkelBlade33550%213579
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212941
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199851
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187160
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199785
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27336
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27466
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26613
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27283
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185469
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27108
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27115
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26271
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26462
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17302
11Chief SkelImp14490%3502979
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4137524
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384782
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1193675
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55857
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55487
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3331693
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1193545
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8411
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%503441
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28480
11Chief SkelRena +34830%948573
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%827772
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3359
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20156
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%830646
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%669029
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343349
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139221
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192541
11Chief SkelApple170%77215
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11290
11Chief SkelMace150%9986
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13995
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10805
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13823
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10896
11Chief SkelBow130%11523
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10728
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11552
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12424
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20002
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20700
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12631
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10986
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11694
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11269
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10743
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13862
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11248
11Chief SkelKris100%10741
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11519
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11603
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10732
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12718
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11459
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12644
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11390
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12649
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10958
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11520
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11406
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11220
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%966
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%956
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43022
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63825
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42944
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42423
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186401
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%197707
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42671
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199785
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%196422
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198224
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%196470
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63748
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%196065
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42661
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%199539
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185469
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%197571
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63820
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42504
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42221
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197044
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%197529
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199851
11Dark SkullBlade117280%213579
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195849
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63655
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187160
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63765
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212941
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63625
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%196438
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%316988
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85983
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55487
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1193675
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1193545
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55857
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8411
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384782
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%503441
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3331693
11Dark SkullRena +39450%948573
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%827772
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25205
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4137524
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28480
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20156
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%669029
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%830646
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343349
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139221
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192541
11Dark SkullImp430%3502979
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11519
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11390
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11552
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11366
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11202
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10743
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13862
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11220
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12644
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11248
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6626
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11603
11Dark SkullKris120%10741
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6485
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069718
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11229
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20002
11Dark SkullKatana110%6509
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10958
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullRapier100%11344
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12424
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11302
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6074
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13823
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11553
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10728
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6110
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12718
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13995
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6608
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10986
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12631
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11459
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20700
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10896
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11412
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11406
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11269
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11520
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11290
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11694
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6043
11Dark SkullBow50%11523
11Dark SkullMace50%9986
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11598
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12649
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6460
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5969
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1715
11Dark SkullApple20%77215
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%197707
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177659
11Giant OgreBlade64640%213579
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185982
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212941
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%196422
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%185492
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198224
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178257
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199851
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199785
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197044
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%199539
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177166
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186026
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187160
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185319
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%196470
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184841
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%196065
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%197571
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%196438
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%197529
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184946
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177040
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186401
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185004
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195849
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185469
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%316988
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85983
11Giant OgreImp11570%3502979
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%503441
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28480
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1193675
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384782
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1193545
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55857
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55487
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3331693
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4137524
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25205
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%827772
11Giant OgreRena +34590%948573
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20156
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%669029
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%830646
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343349
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139221
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192541
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24337
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6626
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11269
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6608
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6074
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20002
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11220
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24508
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12718
11Giant OgreKatana60%6509
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11366
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11553
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6931
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11412
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10958
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11459
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10805
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6460
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13862
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11520
11Giant OgreRapier50%11344
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12424
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24692
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11390
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11229
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11302
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11290
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20700
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10896
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11603
11Giant OgreBow40%11523
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10986
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11552
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12649
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24855
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069718
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13823
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10743
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12631
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24846
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12644
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6110
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24437
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11519
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11202
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24914
11Giant OgreMace30%9986
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11694
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6485
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11406
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10732
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5969
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24527
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13995
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11598
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6043
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11248
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10728
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1715
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%956
11Giant OgreApple10%77215
11Giant OgreKris10%10741
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%435577
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%196065
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178727
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199851
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184841
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178458
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78750
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52813
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178691
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%197707
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65180
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78863
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52869
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186026
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68477
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78681
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177040
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185982
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178257
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%197529
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185004
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65173
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%196470
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184946
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78972
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66614
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52563
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195849
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%197571
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64798
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%185492
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79134
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64927
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52751
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78655
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197044
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187160
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185319
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177659
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%196422
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198224
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%196438
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177166
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21859
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58001
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1193675
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57392
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384782
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20156
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1193545
11Magic SkelImp2050%3502979
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25205
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190683
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3331693
11Magic SkelRena +31190%948573
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%827772
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%830646
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%503441
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4137524
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343349
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669029
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139221
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192541
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6608
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26763
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25461
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27115
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11390
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11598
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11202
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11269
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069718
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6043
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24692
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6485
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23572
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30711
11Magic SkelSpear20%26613
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24855
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11553
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6110
11Magic SkelFlail10%27283
11Magic SkelKatana10%6509
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26721
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24437
11Magic SkelGladius10%26897
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11229
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24846
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30674
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11603
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6460
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11406
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30730
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6074
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26462
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11412
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6931
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24527
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68477
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%196065
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178691
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178458
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78972
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195849
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177659
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178727
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66614
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178257
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184841
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78863
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%196438
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184946
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79134
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78750
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%185492
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78655
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197044
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199851
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%197707
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177166
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185319
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212941
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185982
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%197529
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198224
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185004
11Red SkeletBlade35280%213579
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%196470
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177040
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78681
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186026
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%196422
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%197571
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%435577
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85983
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384782
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1193545
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1193675
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%503441
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58001
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57392
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3331693
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4137524
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20156
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%827772
11Red SkeletRena +33240%948573
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28480
11Red SkeletImp2660%3502979
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190683
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25205
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%669029
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%830646
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343349
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139221
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192541
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27466
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11598
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11406
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11248
11Red SkeletBow40%11523
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12649
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11520
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10805
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11552
11Red SkeletMace40%9986
11Red SkeletKris40%10741
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11390
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10986
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10958
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11553
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11366
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11412
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11603
11Red SkeletKatana30%6509
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11519
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26764
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10896
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12631
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10732
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6931
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24692
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11229
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6074
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12718
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23568
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26721
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27108
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6626
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6485
11Red SkeletRapier20%11344
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23572
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24855
11Red SkeletFlail20%27283
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11269
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6460
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24527
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11290
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6043
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24437
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26645
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3359
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5969
11Red SkeletGladius10%26897
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11694
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24846
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11220
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12644
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24914
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12424
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11459
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11302
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25461
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11202
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68477
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%186026
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33430%78750
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178458
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33420%177166
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79134
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78655
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33100%52563
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33050%78972
12Chief SkelLight Spear32980%185982
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32830%185319
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32720%185492
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66614
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52751
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78863
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32520%184841
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%177659
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%185004
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32350%178691
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32250%184946
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32250%52813
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%178257
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52869
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78681
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31910%177040
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%178727
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230160%435577
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%196065
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%197044
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21110%196422
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20990%196470
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%197571
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19720%195849
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%198224
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286424
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313261
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%197707
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%197529
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%315044
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%196438
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%286017
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64798
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64927
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15930%65173
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15780%286144
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284316
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15470%65180
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57392
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1193675
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1193545
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%384782
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58001
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85983
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21859
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190683
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3331693
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25205
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%827772
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20156
12Chief SkelRena +32800%948573
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%503441
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4137524
12Chief SkelImp2580%3502979
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%830646
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%669029
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343349
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139221
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192541
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24846
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11598
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24527
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27115
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6626
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24337
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11202
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24692
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24508
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11269
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30730
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27466
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23568
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069718
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6931
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27336
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26721
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5969
12Chief SkelSpear40%26613
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6608
12Chief SkelGladius30%26897
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11390
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30711
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11603
12Chief SkelKatana30%6509
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25461
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11366
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26764
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29911
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11459
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6485
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30604
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26271
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24437
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11229
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11248
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23572
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11519
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6074
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6460
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26645
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11520
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10958
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6110
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6043
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30863
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26462
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27108
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24855
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26763
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31009
12Chief SkelKris10%10741
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10732
12Chief SkelMace10%9986
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11220
12Chief SkelFlail10%27283
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11694
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10986
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24914
12Chief SkelRapier10%11344
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11302
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11552
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11290
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30674
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90000%650800
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89670%311126
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89610%649745
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89520%52751
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89520%65173
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89180%286017
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89130%313261
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89070%78681
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88890%315044
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88700%286144
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88690%52869
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88660%311287
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88660%311698
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88520%178691
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88460%650148
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88330%79134
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88200%65180
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88170%78750
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88020%311433
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88010%66614
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88010%178727
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88000%78863
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87980%64927
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87980%286424
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87980%311902
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87980%64798
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87970%52563
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87880%284316
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87810%52813
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87310%78972
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86990%68477
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86960%649314
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86760%178458
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86710%78655
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277480%435577
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24190%25205
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422980%21859
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384782
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15130%1193545
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57392
12Dark SkullDevils Key14400%1193675
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314350%58001
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4137524
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10560%3331693
12Dark SkullImp9280%3502979
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77590%827772
12Dark SkullRena +37510%948573
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%503441
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190683
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%669029
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%830646
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343349
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139221
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192541
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67330%1073870
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66160%1069718
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62890%1042553
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61990%1045395
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61720%1040986
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61490%1043289
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60640%1043097
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51580%64927
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51030%650800
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50470%649745
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50460%313261
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50440%949632
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50130%311287
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50040%64798
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50010%311433
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49900%311698
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49790%650148
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49730%65173
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49490%947169
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49380%286144
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49370%649314
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49370%286424
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49330%315044
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49300%65180
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49240%311126
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49210%948079
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49120%311902
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49050%286017
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48970%284316
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240130%435577
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512490%2360424
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3331693
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48030%178481
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7750%1193545
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47670%178736
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190683
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17280%384782
12Giant OgreDevils Key7180%1193675
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4137524
12Giant OgreImp6040%3502979
12Giant OgreRena +34100%948573
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%827772
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%830646
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%669029
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343349
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84435
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%503441
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139221
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192541
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17900%1055408
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17850%1043289
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17730%1073870
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17680%1140727
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17660%1102787
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17520%1048882
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17470%1045395
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17460%1102336
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17430%933430
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17330%1043097
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17170%1040986
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17120%1103094
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16840%1042553
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16710%1069718
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11980%650800
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11970%649314
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11870%949632
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11700%948079
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11430%650148
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11410%649745
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11000%947169
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%896906
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84435
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3331693
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2360424
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11950%384782
12Magic SkelImp1860%3502979
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112540
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51630%112755
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1193545
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1193675
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4137524
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%827772
12Magic SkelRena +3760%948573
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190683
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%503441
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%669029
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%830646
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343349
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139221
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192541
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184841
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187160
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185982
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198224
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185004
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178257
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%196065
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%199851
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%185492
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212941
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%196438
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197044
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%196422
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%197707
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25205
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%197571
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%197529
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185319
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185469
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199785
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43710%1140727
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40320%1043289
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40300%315044
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40230%649745
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40040%1048882
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39770%311902
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39530%649314
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39430%1043097
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39410%313261
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39270%949632
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39250%947169
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39180%311126
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39180%948079
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39140%1045395
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39020%933430
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38970%1073870
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38960%650148
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38870%650800
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38730%1042553
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38730%311698
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38730%311433
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38710%311287
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38380%1040986
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37930%1069718
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222660%435577
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56970%2360424
12Red SkeletImp5840%3502979
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44760%178481
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44750%178736
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4560%1193545
12Red SkeletDevils Key4510%1193675
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14220%384782
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3331693
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190683
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4137524
12Red SkeletRena +32540%948573
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72510%827772
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84435
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%830646
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%669029
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%503441
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343349
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139221
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192541
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%315044
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311902
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64798
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311698
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%286144
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%650148
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%649314
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65180
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311126
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65173
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650800
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286424
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284316
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%286017
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%311287
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311433
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649745
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%313261
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64927
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%435577
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1069718
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1073870
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1042553
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%949632
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1043097
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1040986
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1043289
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78863
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%948079
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1045395
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%947169
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178727
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78972
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52751
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178691
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52813
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178458
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68477
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78750
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66614
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%79134
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78655
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52869
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52563
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78681
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384782
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1193545
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1193675
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25205
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21859
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2360424
13Chief SkelImp2390%3502979
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3331693
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190683
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4137524
13Chief SkelRena +31780%948573
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%827772
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58001
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57392
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178481
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178736
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%503441
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%669029
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%343349
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%830646
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84435
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192541
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139221
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63625
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26763
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25461
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185469
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42504
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63825
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63765
13Chief SkelFlail20%27283
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27466
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42671
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31009
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30604
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43022
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199539
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26271
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63655
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24527
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26764
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24337
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26645
13Chief SkelBlade10%213579
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23572
13Chief SkelSpear10%26613
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30674
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42944
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27336
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24508
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24914
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42423
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24846
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1140727
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1069718
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1043289
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649745
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1073870
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1042553
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1040986
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1103094
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1045395
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%933430
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1102787
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1048882
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1102336
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%650148
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650800
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%649314
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%949632
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%947169
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1043097
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%948079
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%896906
13Dark SkullImp9810%3502979
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2360424
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4137524
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3331693
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178736
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384782
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190683
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178481
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1193675
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1193545
13Dark SkullRena +32730%948573
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%827772
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84435
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%830646
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%669029
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343349
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139221
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%503441
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192541
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63625
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42423
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198224
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199785
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%196422
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42671
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63765
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%196438
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43022
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187160
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63748
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%197707
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195849
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199851
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%197571
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%196065
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197044
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%199539
13Dark SkullBlade30%213579
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212941
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63825
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63655
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186401
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%197529
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185469
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42661
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42221
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%196470
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28480
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63820
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42504
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%829278
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%933430
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1048882
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1055408
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1042553
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1140727
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%829155
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1073870
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1102336
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1045395
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1040986
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1103094
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%828751
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%786224
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1102787
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1069718
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1043097
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1043289
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%896906
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84435
13Giant OgreImp3870%3502979
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2360424
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1193545
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4137524
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1193675
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112540
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384782
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3331693
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112755
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%827772
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%503441
13Giant OgreRena +31230%948573
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190683
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%830646
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%669029
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343349
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139221
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192541
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184946
13Giant OgreBlade40%213579
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178691
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185004
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186026
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197044
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198224
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%197571
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184841
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178257
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%199539
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212941
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178458
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187160
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185982
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186401
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%196065
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177040
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195849
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%197707
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%197529
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178727
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177659
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199785
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1308852
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%818473
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%877019
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1089850
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%828751
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1055408
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%786224
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%818206
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%765434
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%829278
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057587
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%774129
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%819855
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1356790
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1358285
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%829155
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%817185
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1058424
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1005024
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%817470
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419206
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1103094
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1102336
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1102787
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3331693
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2360424
13Magic SkelImp900%3502979
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4137524
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384782
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114325
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114576
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1193675
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1193545
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%827772
13Magic SkelRena +3390%948573
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101571
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73007
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%669029
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%830646
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343349
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139221
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%503441
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178727
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78972
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178691
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315044
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52813
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66614
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79134
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311287
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192541
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177166
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311698
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313261
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311433
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311902
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%829278
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%774129
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1089850
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%817470
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%828751
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%786224
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%818206
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1102336
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1102787
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1055408
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1057587
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1103094
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%818473
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1058424
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%765434
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%819855
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%933430
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1140727
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%829155
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%896906
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4137524
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2360424
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3331693
13Red SkeletImp2230%3502979
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384782
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1193545
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112755
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1193675
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112540
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101571
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%827772
13Red SkeletRena +3750%948573
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190683
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343349
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84435
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%830646
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%669029
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192541
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139221
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%503441
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184946
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52563
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66614
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178458
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%196470
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186026
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%196065
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178257
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%196438
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%185492
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185982
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177040
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178727
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185319
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177166
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79134
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78972
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52813
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185004
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52751
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%196422
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78655
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52869
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198224
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178691
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1140727
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%933430
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1069718
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1048882
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1045395
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1043289
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1043097
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1040986
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1073870
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1042553
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%949632
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649314
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%948079
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650148
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650800
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649745
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%947169
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1102336
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1102787
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1103094
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1055408
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%315044
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311287
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311902
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311698
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311433
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311126
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313261
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%435577
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%896906
14Chief SkelImp4120%3502979
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2360424
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3331693
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1193675
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1193545
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384782
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84435
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4137524
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190683
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178481
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178736
14Chief SkelRena +31300%948573
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%827772
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112755
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112540
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%830646
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%669029
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%503441
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343349
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139221
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192541
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185319
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%197529
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184841
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199785
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185469
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184946
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%196422
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177166
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%196470
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199851
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%196438
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%196065
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185982
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%199539
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198224
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195849
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212941
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178257
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197571
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177659
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186026
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177040
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185004
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197044
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187160
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1089850
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%817470
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1102336
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1058424
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%819855
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%829278
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1005024
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1055408
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%774129
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1103094
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%786224
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%828751
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%829155
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1102787
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%818206
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%818473
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%765434
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1057587
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1140727
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%896906
14Dark SkullImp10540%3502979
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2360424
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3331693
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4137524
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384782
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1193675
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112540
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112755
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1193545
14Dark SkullRena +33520%948573
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%827772
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84435
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190683
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101571
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%669029
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%830646
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343349
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139221
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%503441
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192541
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177040
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52751
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184946
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52869
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%196422
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178727
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64798
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186026
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178458
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68477
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66614
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185319
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78863
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184841
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78681
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185004
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177166
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%196470
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65173
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79134
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78750
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185982
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197044
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178257
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177659
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65180
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52563
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78972
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64927
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78655
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%196065
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%185492
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178691
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195849
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52813
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25205
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1308852
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%818206
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1089850
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%765434
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%817470
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1356790
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1058424
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%877019
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%819855
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1358285
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%774129
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1055408
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%817185
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%818473
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%829278
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1057587
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%828751
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%829155
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%786224
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1005024
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419206
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1103094
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1102336
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1102787
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2360424
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4137524
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3331693
14Giant OgreImp3720%3502979
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114576
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1193675
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384782
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114325
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1193545
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73007
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101571
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%827772
14Giant OgreRena +31540%948573
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%669029
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%830646
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343349
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139221
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192541
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311126
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311902
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52869
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178458
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78750
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66614
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65173
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%503441
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177166
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284316
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52751
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78681
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78972
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68477
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311698
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311433
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178257
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64798
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79134
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177040
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52813
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178727
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286424
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311287
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177659
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78655
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178691
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286144
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52563
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78863
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64927
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286017
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313261
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65180
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315044
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1434761
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1356790
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1397142
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%817185
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1398827
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1058424
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057587
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1433143
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1039152
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1443668
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%877019
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1035108
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1396764
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1089850
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1308852
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1432331
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1034388
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1005024
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1358285
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1353132
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1188014
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%768307
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%818206
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%818473
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%774129
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%829155
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%819855
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%765434
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%828751
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%829278
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%817470
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%786224
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2360424
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3331693
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114576
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1193545
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114325
14Magic SkelImp650%3502979
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1193675
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4137524
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116869
14Magic SkelRena +3360%948573
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88736
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%827772
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101571
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%669029
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%830646
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73007
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343349
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139221
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%503441
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192541
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1039152
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1089850
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%818206
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1443668
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%817185
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1035108
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1356790
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1057587
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%818473
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1034388
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%817470
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1432331
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1308852
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1058424
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1434761
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%819855
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1433143
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%877019
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1188014
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%765434
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1005024
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%774129
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1358285
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419206
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1055408
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%829155
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%829278
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%828751
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%786224
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2360424
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4137524
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114325
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1193675
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114576
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3331693
14Red SkeletImp1890%3502979
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1193545
14Red SkeletRena +31100%948573
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%827772
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73007
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88736
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101571
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%669029
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%830646
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343349
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139221
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192541
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78863
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%503441
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52869
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68477
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650800
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66614
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650148
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313261
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311126
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79134
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78655
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65173
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311433
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%948079
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311902
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649314
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52563
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311698
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64927
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64798
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286144
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52813
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65180
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286424
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%947169
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284316
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78972
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%949632
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286017
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%828751
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30480%1140727
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1102787
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29480%1055408
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1103094
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29200%1102336
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29090%829278
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%786224
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%829155
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1089850
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1042553
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1073870
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15640%1043097
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1043289
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1040986
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15370%1045395
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1048882
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15030%1069718
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14750%817470
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%933430
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%774129
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1058424
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1057587
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13810%819855
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%818206
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13510%765434
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13450%1005024
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313410%896906
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13020%818473
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3331693
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2360424
15Chief SkelImp3880%3502979
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4137524
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84435
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112755
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%384782
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112540
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1193675
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1193545
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%827772
15Chief SkelRena +31310%948573
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190683
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%830646
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%669029
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101571
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%503441
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343349
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139221
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192541
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%196470
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185319
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177040
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184946
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%196065
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186401
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%197707
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178691
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186026
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197529
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185469
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178257
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184841
15Chief SkelBlade30%213579
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185492
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178458
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64927
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%196422
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177659
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79134
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64798
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195849
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52563
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65173
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177166
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187160
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52751
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199539
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185982
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52813
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78750
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197044
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25205
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185004
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65180
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78863
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%197571
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52869
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198224
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66614
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78655
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178727
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78681
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139040%1308852
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133040%1356790
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132700%1188014
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131340%1358285
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63010%1005024
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62590%1089850
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%774129
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62130%1057587
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62010%828751
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61980%786224
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61840%1058424
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61820%817470
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%818206
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%877019
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%829155
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61340%817185
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%829278
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61160%765434
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60920%818473
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60710%819855
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438800%419206
15Dark SkullImp19580%3502979
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4137524
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15430%3331693
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510990%2360424
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1193675
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1193545
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114576
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384782
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114325
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%827772
15Dark SkullRena +33750%948573
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73007
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101571
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88736
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%830646
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343349
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%669029
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139221
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%503441
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192541
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178458
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79134
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311433
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178257
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311902
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64927
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315044
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313261
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286144
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78972
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311698
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311287
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78655
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52751
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286017
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78863
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52813
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284316
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52869
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178691
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65173
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64798
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177040
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178727
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650148
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311126
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286424
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65180
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78750
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177659
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68477
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78681
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177166
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66614
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25205
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1005024
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36370%1034388
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1356790
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36030%1188014
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1432331
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35950%1433143
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1058424
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1039152
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35760%1035108
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35340%877019
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35280%1057587
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1398827
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35150%1434761
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35020%1397142
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1443668
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%817185
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34690%1396764
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34660%1358285
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34650%1089850
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1353132
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1290020
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1308852
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519620%768307
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2360424
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4137524
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3331693
15Giant OgreImp4330%3502979
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114576
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1193675
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114325
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%686867
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1193545
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%687245
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116869
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%827772
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73007
15Giant OgreRena +31760%948573
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88736
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101571
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%669029
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%830646
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343349
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%503441
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139221
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192541
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64798
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1073870
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284316
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311698
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1045395
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315044
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286017
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1043289
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311126
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1042553
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1040986
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1043097
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650800
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649314
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313261
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286424
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%948079
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649745
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311433
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069718
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650148
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%947169
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311287
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311902
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64927
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%949632
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65180
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65173
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286144
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10190%1539348
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1520297
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10040%1113539
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1195743
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9800%1194444
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1194957
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1434761
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1413011
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1413776
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1353132
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1035108
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1398827
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1034388
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1433143
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1432331
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1039152
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1327555
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1290020
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1396764
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1326891
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1344769
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1397142
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1443668
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1188014
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%768307
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4137524
15Magic SkelImp1280%3502979
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2360424
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3331693
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1308852
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1358285
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%817185
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%686867
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%687245
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1193545
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1193675
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1356790
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%877019
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%827772
15Magic SkelRena +3510%948573
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101571
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97062
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73007
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88736
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%669029
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%830646
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116869
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343349
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%503441
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139221
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80358
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1069718
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%948079
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1140727
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311698
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311287
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1045395
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192541
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1048882
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286017
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%949632
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1043289
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%947169
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1040986
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1073870
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65173
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311902
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1358285
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1397142
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1396764
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1353132
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1308852
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1039152
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1035108
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1326891
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1327555
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1188014
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1413011
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1434761
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1034388
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1344769
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1443668
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1356790
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1398827
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1290020
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1432331
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%877019
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1433143
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%817185
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1413776
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511810%768307
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1089850
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1005024
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1058424
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1057587
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2360424
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3331693
15Red SkeletImp2700%3502979
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1193545
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%687245
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%686867
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1193675
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4137524
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101571
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88736
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%827772
15Red SkeletRena +31120%948573
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116869
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73007
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%669029
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343349
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%830646
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139221
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%503441
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192541
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311287
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%948079
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311126
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1045395
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1073870
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311433
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%949632
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313261
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%947169
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286017
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650148
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315044
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284316
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286144
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1042553
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649314
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1048882
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1043097
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1043289
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311698
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311902
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1040986
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286424
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649745
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650800
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110370%1089850
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107640%829155
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106990%765434
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106280%818206
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106100%829278
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105720%818473
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105680%819855
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105520%817470
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105520%1005024
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105090%828751
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104830%1057587
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104690%1058424
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104420%774129
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103480%817185
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103460%786224
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103360%877019
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82150%1055408
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59670%1103094
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58990%1102336
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58330%1102787
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50910%1039152
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47800%1034388
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47280%1188014
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47080%1308852
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46480%1358285
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46330%1035108
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45150%1356790
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329370%896906
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427760%419206
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516480%2360424
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3331693
16Chief SkelImp13030%3502979
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611290%114325
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611070%114576
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10950%1193545
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1193675
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10020%4137524
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55980%112540
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112755
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5830%101571
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75720%827772
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15690%384782
16Chief SkelRena +35490%948573
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88736
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84435
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2240%669029
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2200%190683
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%830646
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%503441
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343349
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73007
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139221
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192541
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52751
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52563
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64927
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64798
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178727
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178458
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650800
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78750
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78863
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66614
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311902
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178691
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311126
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52813
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78655
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68477
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178257
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78681
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177659
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78972
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199851
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311698
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79134
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195849
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187160
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65173
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52869
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%197707
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65180
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185004
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185982
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650148
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177166
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649314
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%196065
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286017
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%196470
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177040
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind40%185492
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%196438
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198224
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184841
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184946
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315044
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286144
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649745
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311433
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25205
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284316
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286424
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185319
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197529
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197044
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186026
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197571
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311287
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%196422
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter307200%1434761
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307160%1039152
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask306540%1344769
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm306460%1290020
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306360%1327555
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305980%1433143
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305620%1353132
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots305400%817185
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305190%1035108
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304710%1326891
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves304460%877019
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304190%1396764
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303840%1358285
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303810%1005024
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves303580%1397142
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303230%1188014
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303210%1034388
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow303030%1398827
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor302770%1356790
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction302650%1432331
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage302510%1443668
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302070%1308852
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166610%768307
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550150%2360424
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3331693
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733570%686867
16Dark SkullImp33530%3502979
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32620%1193545
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732570%687245
16Dark SkullDevils Key32140%1193675
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31750%101571
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4137524
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20510%88736
16Dark SkullRena +316470%948573
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716050%827772
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%73007
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7150%116869
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%669029
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%830646
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343349
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139221
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192541
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%503441
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%947169
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64927
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%286144
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286017
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649745
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315044
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1069718
16Dark SkullDragon Boots510%311698
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313261
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650800
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65173
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1073870
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650148
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649314
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284316
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1043289
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311126
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1043097
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1040986
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311902
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1042553
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64798
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311433
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286424
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65180
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311287
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%948079
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%949632
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1045395
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84435
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204361%1539348
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201991%1194444
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201211%1195743
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200711%1113539
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200371%1520297
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197191%1194957
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110900%1353132
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110760%1432331
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110590%1433143
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110540%1344769
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110240%1443668
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110160%1327555
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110020%1434761
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109530%1398827
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109290%1396764
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109210%1039152
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109010%1290020
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108890%1413776
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108830%1035108
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108820%1397142
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107960%1034388
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107390%1326891
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107190%1188014
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106930%1413011
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582620%768307
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27530%4137524
16Giant OgreImp25080%3502979
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524020%2360424
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22210%3331693
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18490%1308852
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18310%877019
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18190%1356790
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18110%817185
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17830%1358285
16Giant OgreDevils Key16500%1193675
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716460%687245
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16280%1193545
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715140%686867
16Giant OgreRena +39680%948573
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%827772
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8140%73007
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7480%101571
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7060%97062
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88736
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116869
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%830646
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3110%669029
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343349
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139221
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%503441
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80358
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192541
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1140727
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1043097
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1045395
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%949632
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%947169
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1043289
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%311433
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1048882
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311698
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%933430
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649745
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%948079
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311287
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1073870
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1040986
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1069718
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311126
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649314
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1042553
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650148
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311902
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650800
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286424
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286144
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284316
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286017
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66614
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313261
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65173
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315044
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84435
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26590%1419332
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25340%1520297
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25250%758332
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25060%1113539
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25010%1194444
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24850%759156
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24840%1032053
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24800%1032733
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24780%1393709
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24700%1049278
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24690%1392431
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24600%1032477
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24570%1077499
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24520%1030701
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24500%807815
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24450%1049766
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24310%1195743
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24060%1539348
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24000%808885
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23870%1029664
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23860%1029057
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23770%818112
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23750%1251434
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23550%1048326
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23490%1194957
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615780%1933156
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8240%1326891
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8160%1344769
16Magic SkelSpirit +18100%2445644
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8040%1413011
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1290020
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1327555
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7880%1413776
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55130%2360424
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3331693
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3160%1193545
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73050%687245
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73040%686867
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1193675
16Magic SkelRena +32110%948573
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71810%827772
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116869
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1570%4137524
16Magic SkelImp1270%3502979
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97062
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124089
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%830646
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%669029
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100718
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343349
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%503441
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139221
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80358
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192541
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1057587
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1058424
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%829155
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%774129
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%818473
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1102336
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1140727
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1102787
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%818206
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1055408
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%933430
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%828751
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%829278
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%819855
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%765434
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%817470
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1089850
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1103094
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%786224
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78300%1077499
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76530%1032053
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76200%1413011
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76050%1049278
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75890%1029057
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75760%818112
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75650%1032477
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75510%1344769
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75490%1397142
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75400%1327555
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74960%1030701
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74870%1195743
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74720%1113539
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74710%1413776
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74710%1032733
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74530%1539348
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74460%1326891
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74460%1048326
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74450%1520297
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74320%1049766
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74300%1398827
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74200%1353132
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73530%1290020
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73370%1194444
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73260%1396764
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72990%1029664
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72940%1194957
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651680%1933156
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2360424
16Red SkeletImp13910%3502979
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710470%686867
16Red SkeletDevils Key9860%1193675
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79780%687245
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9740%1193545
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8420%4137524
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3331693
16Red SkeletRena +36240%948573
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%827772
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4790%100718
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4620%73007
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97062
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2220%669029
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116869
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%830646
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343349
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139221
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88736
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80358
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%503441
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192541
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1043097
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1102336
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%933430
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1055408
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1102787
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1073870
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1048882
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649314
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1103094
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649745
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1045395
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1042553
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1040986
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650148
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650800
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1043289
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069718
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%947169
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%948079
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1140727
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%949632
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84435
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter696283%1434761
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm696073%1290020
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow695993%1039152
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots695943%1034388
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots695213%817185
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction694333%1432331
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor694323%1188014
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage693253%1443668
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots692953%1358285
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor692463%1356790
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm692423%1433143
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm692423%1035108
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow692293%1308852
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow691233%1398827
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots691063%1353132
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves690303%877019
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves690273%1397142
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants689083%1396764
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst456382%1089850
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants456042%1057587
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves454232%1005024
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield453392%1058424
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5399122%768307
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321971%1413776
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask320081%1344769
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319551%1413011
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves319011%1326891
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants318361%1327555
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117750%2360424
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97910%3331693
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93150%4137524
17Chief SkelImp82780%3502979
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777890%687245
17Chief SkelDevils Key76590%1193675
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776550%686867
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75890%1193545
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44880%116869
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41190%88736
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641130%114325
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640660%114576
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40200%101571
17Chief SkelRena +340080%948573
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739900%827772
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34200%73007
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13910%669029
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13440%830646
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11390%343349
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%503441
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139221
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4430%192541
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1040986
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284316
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311126
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650148
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%949632
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1043289
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1042553
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311433
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311698
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1069718
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315044
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%947169
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1073870
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1043097
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%948079
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286424
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649745
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650800
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286144
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%311287
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311902
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313261
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%286017
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1045395
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649314
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64798
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1048882
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65173
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64927
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65180
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84435
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190683
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1646
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2425124%1194957
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2417294%1113539
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2416954%1520297
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2412774%1194444
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2411364%1539348
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2405654%1195743
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1325582%1396764
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1324182%1398827
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1321542%1035108
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1321012%1434761
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1317532%1353132
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1316652%1397142
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1316522%1034388
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1316302%1326891
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1316242%1290020
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1315902%1413776
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1315112%1432331
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1314942%1039152
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1314432%1327555
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1314212%1344769
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1313912%1433143
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1312952%1413011
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1312862%1443668
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1307642%1188014
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5999392%768307
17Dark SkullImp314891%3502979
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308910%4137524
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301620%2360424
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241220%3331693
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221650%877019
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220150%817185
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219010%1358285
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218750%1356790
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218600%1308852
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198920%1193545
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197030%687245
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196300%686867
17Dark SkullDevils Key194720%1193675
17Dark SkullRena +3124640%948573
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101360%827772
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93630%101571
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91340%73007
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84100%97062
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67050%88736
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53800%116869
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38050%669029
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37870%830646
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28810%343349
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18770%139221
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%503441
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14270%80358
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12050%192541
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1140727
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1048882
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311287
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%933430
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1045395
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311902
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1073870
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%311126
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%949632
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650148
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650800
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1043097
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%948079
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%947169
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649314
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311698
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1040986
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649745
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1042553
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311433
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2770%1043289
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1069718
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66614
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286424
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286017
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284316
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286144
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65173
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315044
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313261
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190683
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84435
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1646
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699342%1077499
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants654612%1396764
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654112%1029664
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654102%1413776
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654072%1029057
17Giant OgreDragon Spear653652%1049766
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653322%1194444
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm653002%1290020
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652842%1195743
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor652542%1032477
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652532%1413011
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652052%1520297
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm652032%1433143
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651972%1030701
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651792%1397142
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651272%1434761
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651192%1398827
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves651022%1113539
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650722%1353132
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction650662%1432331
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves650582%1539348
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650372%1032053
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650162%1326891
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage650132%1443668
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask649542%1344769
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants649472%1327555
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649142%1048326
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649132%1032733
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648812%1194957
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants648552%1049278
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493182%1933156
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148740%2360424
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797420%686867
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796900%687245
17Giant OgreDevils Key95960%1193675
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95480%1193545
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4137524
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61860%3331693
17Giant OgreRena +359930%948573
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748800%827772
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48380%116869
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43840%88736
17Giant OgreImp38990%3502979
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29790%97062
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19120%830646
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18660%669029
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14290%100718
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343349
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13350%73007
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139221
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80358
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192541
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%503441
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1055408
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1043289
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1040986
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1103094
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%949632
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1069718
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%948079
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1140727
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%933430
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1045395
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1048882
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%947169
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1102787
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1102336
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1043097
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1042553
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1073870
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190683
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84435
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242423%1275027
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229022%1049278
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228252%1049766
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228162%1268610
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227912%759156
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227872%1419332
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227862%808885
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227662%2099530
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227142%1032733
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227112%2100897
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227092%818112
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226852%1030701
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226782%1032053
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226602%807815
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226572%1393709
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226532%1077499
17Magic SkelRune Blade226452%2097753
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226422%1048326
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226272%2100632
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226122%1032477
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226002%1029057
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225932%1029664
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225292%1251434
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225272%2102372
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225242%758332
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223552%1392431
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165082%1933156
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92431%1195743
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91581%1194444
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90841%1539348
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90651%1113539
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90561%1194957
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89301%1520297
17Magic SkelSpirit +182591%2445644
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548631%2360424
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4137524
17Magic SkelSpirit +040960%1071012
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38660%3331693
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732760%686867
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731540%687245
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31500%1193545
17Magic SkelDevils Key31490%1193675
17Magic SkelImp28350%3502979
17Magic SkelRena +321060%948573
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18470%124089
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716830%827772
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14080%221163
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97062
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9330%100718
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6640%830646
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%669029
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343349
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139221
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80358
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192541
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%503441
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%818473
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%828751
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1089850
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1058424
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1102787
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%829278
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1102336
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%818206
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%765434
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%817470
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%819855
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1057587
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1055408
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%774129
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1005024
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1103094
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%786224
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%877019
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%829155
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%817185
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73007
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84435
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon503413%1419332
17Red SkeletDragon Spear478742%1049766
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm476622%1029057
17Red SkeletLord Scepter475952%1393709
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots475712%1029664
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots475572%808885
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor475552%1032733
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475172%1113539
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants474832%1049278
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm474802%1030701
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474102%758332
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves473772%1539348
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473092%1520297
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor472592%759156
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction472452%1195743
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor472022%1032477
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves471952%1413776
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots471702%1413011
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots471692%1392431
17Red SkeletElemental Mace471572%1194444
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark471532%1077499
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor471312%1194957
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots471012%807815
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots470712%1048326
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow470332%1032053
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves469742%818112
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328332%1933156
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159191%2445644
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598700%2360424
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82540%3331693
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79720%1396764
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79680%1398827
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79390%1327555
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79330%1397142
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79050%1326891
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78840%1290020
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78490%1344769
17Red SkeletImp69120%3502979
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63970%1193545
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763690%686867
17Red SkeletDevils Key63120%1193675
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762340%687245
17Red SkeletRena +341340%948573
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34300%4137524
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732580%827772
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28700%88736
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%124089
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18640%116869
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13510%97062
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12620%830646
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100718
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12010%669029
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9480%343349
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6830%139221
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80358
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192541
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%503441
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1646
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1646
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11519
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11553
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9986
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6931
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11603
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1069718
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11406
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6626
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6485
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6509
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6043
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11248
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10958
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11220
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11520
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6608
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12644
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11694
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11412
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11269
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11523
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10986
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11302
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11459
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12631
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10728
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10805
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11290
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11344
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13862
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11598
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12649
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6110
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10896
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10741
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5969
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13995
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20002
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5522
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13823
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12424
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11552
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20700
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5523
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12718
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1193545
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4419
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384782
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%966
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1193675
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1715
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139221
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%669029
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%827772
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%503441
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%948573
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343349
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23568
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24855
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11390
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24692
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6509
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11520
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24527
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26764
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1069718
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6043
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24508
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26721
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26897
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11406
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6110
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24846
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23572
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11519
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5969
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11290
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26645
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11412
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25461
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11553
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24914
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6485
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11202
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11229
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6931
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11598
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24437
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11248
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26763
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6626
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6608
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11302
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384782
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1193545
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5522
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24337
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1193675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%827772
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%966
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669029
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%948573
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5523
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%956
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139221
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27283
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6485
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24527
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6608
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24692
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24846
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6043
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11519
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11553
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27466
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27108
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26613
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6931
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1069718
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24855
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26764
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23568
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24508
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27336
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11302
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6509
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11248
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24437
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25461
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11520
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5522
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5969
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11290
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27115
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11412
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26645
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24337
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11269
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6110
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26763
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11459
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26897
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11598
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1193545
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11603
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23572
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384782
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10741
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11523
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11344
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1193675
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10986
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11694
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11406
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6626
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24914
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827772
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26721
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9986
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11220
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10958
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11552
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%948573
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3359
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%956
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63825
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27108
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26462
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%316988
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27283
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30711
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43022
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30938
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42221
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30863
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42504
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27336
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63748
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63625
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29911
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63655
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27466
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31009
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30467
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42661
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30674
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63765
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30604
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42423
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26613
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27115
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26271
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63820
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42944
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30730
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42671
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384782
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17302
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55857
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1193675
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1193545
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503441
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%827772
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55487
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3331693
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3502979
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%948573
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28480
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8411
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3359
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%669029
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192541
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343349
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139221
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64798
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184946
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185319
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78681
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184841
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286017
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1193675
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177166
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78972
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66614
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185982
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%197707
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%316988
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26897
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23568
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27466
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31009
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26763
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6931
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24855
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30938
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27336
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30604
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24846
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26613
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24508
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27108
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26645
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30863
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24527
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30730
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24692
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25461
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26721
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29911
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24914
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27283
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24337
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24437
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27115
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30711
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26271
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23572
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26764
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30674
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26462
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6043
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11302
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6509
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6608
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11229
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11520
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6485
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1069718
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11553
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11598
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11406
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1193545
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11412
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5969
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1193675
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11248
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11290
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11519
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6626
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384782
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5522
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6110
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11390
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5523
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11202
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11269
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%948573
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%827772
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3359
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%669029
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1715
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%503441
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139221
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343349
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%830646
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4137524
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3331693
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8411
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6110
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24914
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24855
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11344
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11519
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24692
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11412
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24527
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11520
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11269
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11552
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12718
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6931
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11220
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11553
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11603
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11248
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11694
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11290
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12649
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24337
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24846
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11406
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1069718
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13862
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24508
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11302
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10896
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11598
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6626
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10986
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4419
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20002
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10728
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12424
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11459
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5969
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1193545
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11523
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24437
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5522
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6608
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6509
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10805
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13995
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6043
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13823
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20700
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10958
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%827772
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12631
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1193675
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%948573
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384782
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%956
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12644
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9986
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5523
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3331693
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%966
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%316988
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63655
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198224
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212941
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186401
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199851
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63625
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63748
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%213579
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%197529
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%199539
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42671
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42423
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197044
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42504
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%197571
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%196422
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42944
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42661
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43022
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63765
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195849
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187160
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199785
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%196438
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185469
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30467
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42221
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63820
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%196470
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%196065
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63825
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%197707
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30604
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30711
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30863
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85983
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30938
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30674
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29911
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30730
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31009
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27115
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26462
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27466
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1193545
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27108
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27283
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26271
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26613
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55857
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1193675
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27336
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55487
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384782
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4137524
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%827772
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%948573
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3502979
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25205
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8411
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3331693
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20156
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%503441
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%830646
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139221
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28480
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343349
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%669029
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192541
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11598
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11269
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%316988
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30711
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30604
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26271
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63825
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42944
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63655
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63765
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31009
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26462
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30938
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42671
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27336
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30730
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27115
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63625
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30467
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42221
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30863
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42504
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23568
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42423
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29911
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30674
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23572
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63820
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27108
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26613
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63748
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27283
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27466
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43022
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42661
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1193675
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384782
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1193545
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17302
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11366
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5522
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24437
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5523
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26764
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24527
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6110
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6485
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24692
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55487
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55857
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11229
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5969
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24855
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6043
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26721
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25461
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24846
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6608
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6509
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6931
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6626
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26897
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11302
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24508
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24337
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3331693
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24914
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26763
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26645
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%948573
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28480
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%827772
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3502979
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3359
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343349
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8411
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%503441
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4137524
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%669029
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%316988
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43022
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63655
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185469
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212941
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42661
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30467
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30730
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187160
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199785
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30674
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63625
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42423
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63765
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42221
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29911
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42671
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42944
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30863
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30604
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30938
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63820
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199851
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31009
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63825
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%213579
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186401
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30711
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63748
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42504
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%199539
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17302
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3502979
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1193675
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55487
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384782
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1193545
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55857
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%948573
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%827772
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28480
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%503441
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8411
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3331693
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3359
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20156
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%830646
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343349
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%669029
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192541
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139221
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9986
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10728
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12424
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12631
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12644
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10732
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11248
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10743
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12718
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%316988
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%213579
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42423
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197044
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63655
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42944
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42671
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%197529
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%196438
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%196422
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212941
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63825
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63625
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%196065
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%196470
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187160
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43022
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%197707
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199785
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63748
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185469
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199851
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%199539
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30467
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198224
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63820
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42504
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%197571
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186401
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42661
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195849
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42221
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63765
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30674
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29911
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31009
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30730
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30863
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85983
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30938
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30604
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27108
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26613
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30711
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55857
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26462
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26271
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27283
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384782
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27466
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1193545
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55487
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27336
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1193675
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27115
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25205
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3502979
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%948573
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28480
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3331693
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%503441
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8411
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4137524
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%830646
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827772
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%669029
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11406
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192541
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20156
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343349
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%435577
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%196470
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78863
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184841
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185004
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185982
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178727
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78655
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197044
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68477
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195849
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%197707
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177166
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%196065
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78972
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79134
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178691
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185319
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%197571
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178257
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78750
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%196438
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52869
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184946
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198224
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178458
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199851
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52751
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186026
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%196422
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66614
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%197529
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78681
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%185492
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177659
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52813
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177040
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52563
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85983
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3331693
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57392
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58001
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384782
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1193675
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1193545
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%948573
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28480
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%827772
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190683
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20156
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503441
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%830646
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343349
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%669029
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4137524
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3502979
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25205
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139221
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192541
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1646
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%435577
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650800
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1043097
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315044
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%947169
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311698
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1042553
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1043289
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286144
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1073870
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1048882
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1140727
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311902
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65173
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178481
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650148
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%316988
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184841
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185982
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197044
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186026
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184946
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185469
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187160
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%197571
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177040
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186401
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199851
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199785
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185319
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%196065
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%213579
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%197529
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177659
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185004
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%196438
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%199539
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%197707
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%196470
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212941
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%196422
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195849
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%185492
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177166
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178257
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198224
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85983
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1193545
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55857
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384782
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1193675
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55487
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28480
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%948573
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%827772
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3502979
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20156
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3331693
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25205
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%669029
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%503441
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343349
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%830646
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4137524
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139221
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6608
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11269
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11519
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6074
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192541
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24437
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11520
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11412
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%316988
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186401
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27115
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63820
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26271
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43022
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30711
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42504
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42221
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63748
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63625
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30467
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42423
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29911
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63655
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42661
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63765
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187160
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63825
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30938
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30730
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30863
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42944
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26462
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26613
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42671
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30604
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31009
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23568
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17302
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24527
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185469
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6931
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24508
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27336
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6608
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24846
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6485
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26764
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26721
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27108
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24855
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6509
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24437
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1193675
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27283
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27466
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25461
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24337
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23572
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1193545
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24914
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24692
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26645
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384782
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26897
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55487
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26763
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55857
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%948573
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3359
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%827772
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8411
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3502979
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3331693
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28480
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343349
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%503441
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%669029
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%435577
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68477
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178727
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185982
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78750
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%185492
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315044
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177659
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52751
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177040
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78655
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78972
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65180
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65173
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177166
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178257
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79134
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185319
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284316
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313261
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286017
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178458
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185004
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64927
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64798
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184841
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78863
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286424
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52869
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186026
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78681
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178691
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286144
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52813
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184946
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66614
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21859
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3331693
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1193545
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190683
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195849
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%196065
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%196422
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1193675
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%196470
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57392
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58001
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%948573
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4137524
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384782
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%197571
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3502979
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197044
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%827772
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25205
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%830646
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20156
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%669029
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%503441
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139221
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192541
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11366
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11202
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%316988
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199785
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212941
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%185492
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78655
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177166
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177659
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199851
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%196470
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195849
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198224
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178458
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%196438
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178691
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%196422
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184841
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197044
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186026
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185982
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85983
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%199539
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%197707
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%197571
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78863
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%196065
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184946
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185319
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78972
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%197529
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1193545
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177040
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178727
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78750
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78681
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185004
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%213579
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178257
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384782
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79134
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3331693
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4137524
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20156
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58001
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1193675
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3502979
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%948573
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190683
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%435577
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64798
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177166
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195849
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%185492
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186026
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65180
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%196422
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197044
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78655
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52751
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78972
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52869
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66614
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178257
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178691
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184946
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78681
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%196065
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52813
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177040
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64927
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185004
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68477
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78863
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79134
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185982
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178458
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185319
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65173
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%196470
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177659
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178727
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184841
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78750
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21859
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57392
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1193675
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58001
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3331693
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1193545
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384782
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20156
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%827772
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%948573
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190683
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25205
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343349
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139221
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%669029
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11248
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192541
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11406
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%435577
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177040
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78655
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79134
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313261
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65173
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185319
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315044
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286424
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78972
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178257
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185004
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64798
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184946
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78681
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177659
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66614
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284316
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177166
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78750
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185982
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52869
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52813
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184841
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64927
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186026
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178458
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178727
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65180
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286144
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52563
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%185492
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178691
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52751
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68477
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286017
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21859
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1193545
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3502979
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195849
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57392
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1193675
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384782
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58001
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%196470
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%196422
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197044
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%196065
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%197571
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190683
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%948573
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25205
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%827772
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%503441
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20156
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%830646
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%669029
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343349
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3331693
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192541
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139221
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23568
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24527
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23572
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30604
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24437
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27336
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24508
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26721
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27283
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26462
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26271
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30938
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26763
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11202
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11248
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6626
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27108
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11269
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11598
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6110
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6509
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6485
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26764
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6931
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30730
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11520
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30674
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5969
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30711
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29911
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24692
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6608
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26645
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24855
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25461
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27466
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31009
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11390
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26613
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311287
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%949632
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649314
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313261
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315044
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%435577
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286424
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286017
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1048882
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286144
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311126
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1073870
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1069718
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1043097
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%947169
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1045395
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649745
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284316
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650800
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%948079
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311698
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%933430
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311433
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1042553
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650148
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311902
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1043289
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1040986
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2360424
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384782
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1193675
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178736
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178481
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1193545
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190683
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%827772
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84435
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%948573
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%503441
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%669029
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%830646
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139221
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343349
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3331693
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192541
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4137524
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30674
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3502979
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27283
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30711
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%819855
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1089850
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039152
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1035108
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%877019
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1057587
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1193675
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419206
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64927
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%947169
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%435577
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52869
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65173
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311126
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286017
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311698
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649314
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313261
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65180
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650148
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311902
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52751
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68477
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284316
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311433
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%949632
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%948079
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650800
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64798
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66614
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315044
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286144
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649745
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311287
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52813
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286424
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21859
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1193545
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178736
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384782
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178481
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1193675
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25205
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190683
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%827772
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%948573
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%503441
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3331693
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%669029
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%830646
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343349
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3502979
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139221
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192541
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42661
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26613
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63748
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30938
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63765
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30467
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30674
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43022
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27108
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42423
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63825
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42671
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26462
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30711
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27336
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63820
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4137524
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78655
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177040
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52869
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%435577
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78750
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%196438
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78972
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178691
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%196470
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%197529
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78681
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186026
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178257
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197044
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185319
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178458
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195849
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%196065
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%185492
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184946
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199851
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177659
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66614
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68477
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178727
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185982
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52751
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177166
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185004
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85983
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78863
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52813
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79134
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%196422
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184841
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198224
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57392
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384782
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1193675
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%197707
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58001
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%197571
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3331693
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1193545
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4137524
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%827772
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%503441
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%948573
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1048882
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1140727
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1042553
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1055408
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%933430
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1069718
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1045395
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1043289
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1043097
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1102787
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1040986
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1073870
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1102336
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1103094
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649314
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%949632
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%948079
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650148
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650800
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%947169
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649745
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%896906
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3331693
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2360424
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384782
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3502979
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112540
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84435
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1193545
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1193675
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112755
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%948573
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%827772
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%503441
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190683
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%830646
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343349
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139221
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%669029
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%197571
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178257
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177166
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%197707
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4137524
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192541
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1073870
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%435577
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1069718
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286424
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%949632
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%948079
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286144
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649314
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315044
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1045395
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%947169
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650148
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313261
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311902
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286017
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1048882
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649745
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311698
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311126
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311433
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311287
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1043289
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1040986
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650800
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1043097
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1042553
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284316
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2360424
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384782
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1193545
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178481
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178736
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1193675
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3331693
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%827772
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%948573
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190683
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4137524
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3502979
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84435
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%830646
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%669029
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343349
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139221
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%503441
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192541
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42423
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29911
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63825
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30604
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63655
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30730
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185469
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63820
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%213579
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30674
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30938
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63625
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42671
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42221
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199785
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42661
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43022
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63748
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30711
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42504
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187160
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31009
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199851
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30863
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212941
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186401
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63765
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42944
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%199539
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30467
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20156
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28480
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8411
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3359
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves795161%829278
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants794031%828751
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield793451%1102336
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star792961%1102787
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves792961%786224
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow792590%1055408
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash792050%1073870
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog791990%933430
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask790750%1103094
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor790010%1042553
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration789930%1140727
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude789920%1069718
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor789840%1048882
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield789100%1045395
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection788970%829155
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword787720%1043289
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots787390%1040986
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff785320%1043097
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3589870%896906
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5177200%2360424
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire131050%84435
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117130%1193545
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114160%112540
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114030%112755
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113930%1193675
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113370%384782
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99810%3331693
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3502979
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel78370%4137524
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759420%827772
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358200%948573
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43150%190683
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%503441
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11770%669029
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11610%830646
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9180%343349
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5990%139221
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3620%192541
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%196065
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178727
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186026
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%199785
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%199539
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%196470
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178691
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185982
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%184841
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%197571
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187160
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor990%197707
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%196422
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185469
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177040
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178458
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%197529
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177166
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185319
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177659
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%213579
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%186401
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195849
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212941
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197044
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184946
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178257
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%185492
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%196438
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199851
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%185004
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198224
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28480
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20156
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25205
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948210%1089850
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927150%774129
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow885960%1055408
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882470%819855
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection881930%829155
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881410%765434
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881250%1103094
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880570%1102336
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880230%817470
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield879610%1058424
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants879600%1057587
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879050%818473
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878590%1140727
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878450%933430
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877380%818206
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877330%1102787
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875560%829278
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants874800%828751
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873060%786224
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606650%896906
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181380%2360424
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127750%4137524
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119350%384782
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118350%112540
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117760%1193545
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117380%1193675
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115790%112755
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3502979
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73290%3331693
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360260%948573
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758780%827772
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101571
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190683
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%669029
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13600%830646
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11830%84435
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343349
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139221
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192541
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3490%503441
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%196422
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%197571
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78972
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%196470
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177040
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178458
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52813
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%78863
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%178691
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78750
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184946
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68477
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%197529
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%185492
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198224
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%178727
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185004
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185319
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52869
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185982
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79134
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78681
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197044
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177166
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52751
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%196438
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177659
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78655
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66614
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%196065
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178257
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184841
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186026
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%197707
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195849
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20156
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25205
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1353132
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1358285
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1039152
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1443668
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%819855
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%817470
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%818473
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1035108
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1434761
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1089850
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1005024
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1308852
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1034388
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%818206
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1356790
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1188014
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%817185
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1432331
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1057587
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%877019
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%765434
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%774129
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1058424
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1433143
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419206
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2360424
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3331693
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114325
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114576
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1193675
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1193545
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3502979
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%827772
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%948573
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88736
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116869
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4137524
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73007
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343349
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%830646
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101571
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%669029
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139221
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192541
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%503441
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52563
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311433
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649314
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65173
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64798
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52813
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286144
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%949632
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315044
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%947169
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286424
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649745
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311126
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311902
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65180
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311698
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%948079
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650148
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66614
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284316
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311287
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64927
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25205
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1251434
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1393709
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2100897
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1113539
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3331693
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1392431
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1419332
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2102372
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%686867
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2099530
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2100632
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1193675
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2097753
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1933156
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326891
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1049278
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%807815
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1032477
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%818112
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116869
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1049766
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1195743
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1048326
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2445644
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1194957
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%669029
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3502979
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1308852
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700634%1358285
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1356790
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698554%1058424
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%765434
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%817185
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1089850
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%818206
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%818473
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%877019
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%819855
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%829278
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%817470
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%828751
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694424%1055408
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694254%1005024
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%829155
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%786224
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%774129
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1057587
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419206
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1193675
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1193545
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2360424
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114325
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114576
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%384782
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3331693
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3502979
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4137524
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%827772
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%948573
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73007
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190683
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101571
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84435
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%830646
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%669029
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343349
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139221
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192541
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%503441
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284316
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177659
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65180
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177166
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177040
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286424
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178458
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52751
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185319
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64798
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184841
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52869
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78972
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79134
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52813
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313261
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315044
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286017
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286144
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185982
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178257
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178727
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65173
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68477
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64927
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184946
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78655
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78863
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78750
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186026
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78681
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66614
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185004
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%185492
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178691
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%196065
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%196422
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195849
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197044
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20156
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%197571
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%196470
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25205
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669621%1140727
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609221%1048882
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606671%650800
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606531%949632
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606181%650148
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605991%1043289
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605591%933430
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605081%1043097
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604981%1045395
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604721%948079
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604351%947169
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604161%1103094
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604001%1069718
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603971%1102336
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603061%649314
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603051%1102787
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602511%649745
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601731%1042553
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601491%1073870
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601041%1040986
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506711%896906
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154880%2360424
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115490%4137524
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101670%1193675
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3502979
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499580%178736
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99550%1193545
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498580%178481
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196060%384782
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69710%3331693
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65420%190683
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751350%827772
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351270%948573
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84435
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16550%503441
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%669029
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%830646
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%343349
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139221
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192541
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42504
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199785
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63655
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198224
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195849
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186401
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63765
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187160
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%197571
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%196438
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63748
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43022
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42944
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185469
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42221
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%197529
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%196065
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%213579
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63825
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63625
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199851
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42423
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%197707
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42671
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42661
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63820
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197044
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212941
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%199539
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%196470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%196422
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8411
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28480
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25205
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20156
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1396764
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1035108
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1326891
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1039152
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1413011
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1353132
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1358285
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1433143
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1344769
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1434761
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1356790
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1443668
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1432331
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1290020
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1188014
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1308852
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1327555
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1034388
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1520297
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1539348
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1413776
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1398827
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1397142
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%768307
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3502979
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2360424
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4137524
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1058424
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1089850
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1057587
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%877019
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1005024
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%817185
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1193675
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1193545
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%687245
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%686867
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3331693
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%827772
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%948573
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101571
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97062
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116869
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73007
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88736
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%830646
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343349
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%669029
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139221
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%503441
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192541
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650148
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311902
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284316
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1073870
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286144
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1045395
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949632
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1308852
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%765434
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%877019
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%774129
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%829155
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%829278
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%819855
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%818473
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%786224
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1055408
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1005024
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1089850
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1358285
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%828751
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%818206
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%817470
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1057587
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%817185
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1356790
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1058424
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419206
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1102336
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1102787
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1103094
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2360424
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114325
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1193545
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114576
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384782
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1193675
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3502979
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%827772
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%948573
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73007
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101571
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4137524
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3331693
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%669029
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%830646
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343349
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139221
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%503441
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192541
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286144
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284316
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177040
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52869
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78863
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286424
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52751
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66614
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311126
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177659
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178727
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315044
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177166
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78655
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313261
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311698
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1397142
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1188014
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%817185
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1035108
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1039152
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1005024
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1089850
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1358285
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1308852
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1434761
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1353132
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1443668
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1432331
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1057587
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1058424
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1398827
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1433143
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%877019
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1034388
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1356790
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1396764
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1290020
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%768307
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2360424
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4137524
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114325
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1193675
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1193545
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%686867
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114576
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%687245
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%827772
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%948573
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116869
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3331693
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3502979
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73007
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101571
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88736
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%503441
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%669029
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%830646
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343349
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139221
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192541
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%947169
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286017
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%948079
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311433
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64798
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1043097
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64927
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315044
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65173
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650800
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311902
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311698
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286424
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284316
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1042553
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069718
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311126
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1045395
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%949632
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1043289
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65180
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1073870
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650148
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311287
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286144
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649745
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649314
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1433143
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1308852
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1326891
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1396764
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1398827
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1520297
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1035108
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1539348
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1432331
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1353132
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1434761
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1413011
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1188014
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1039152
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1443668
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1034388
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1413776
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1290020
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1327555
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1356790
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1358285
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1397142
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1344769
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%768307
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2360424
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1005024
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%817185
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1058424
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1089850
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%877019
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1057587
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3502979
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%686867
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1193545
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%687245
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1193675
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%948573
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%827772
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4137524
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101571
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3331693
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97062
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116869
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88736
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73007
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%669029
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%830646
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343349
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139221
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192541
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%503441
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1048882
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650148
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%947169
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311433
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1073870
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315044
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1045395
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286424
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649314
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311126
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%949632
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311902
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069718
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%948079
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286017
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1042553
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650800
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311287
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%933430
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649745
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1040986
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286144
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1043289
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284316
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313261
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311698
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1043097
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1419332
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1195743
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%807815
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1113539
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1194444
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%758332
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%808885
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1030701
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1413011
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1029057
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1539348
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1194957
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1520297
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1032477
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1393709
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%759156
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1392431
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1413776
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1032053
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%818112
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1049766
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1048326
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1029664
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1049278
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1077499
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1032733
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1933156
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2445644
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2360424
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3331693
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3502979
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%686867
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1193545
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%687245
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1193675
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1290020
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1396764
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1327555
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1398827
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1326891
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1397142
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1344769
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%948573
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%827772
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88736
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124089
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4137524
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116869
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97062
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%830646
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%669029
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100718
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343349
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80358
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139221
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192541
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%503441
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5857309
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5545086
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5541965
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3921027
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3280696
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5542929
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5860268
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2587469
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5633955
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3224960
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2445644
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1845245
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3331693
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221163
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1847914
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3502979
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%687245
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4137524
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1071012
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1193545
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192541
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1193675
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1880543
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1077499
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1933156
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1029664
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1049766
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1397142
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1030701
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1194444
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1353132
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1326891
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1049278
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1344769
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1539348
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1113539
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1398827
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1413776
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1032053
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1290020
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1194957
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1195743
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1048326
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1443668
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1413011
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1032733
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1029057
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1433143
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1432331
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1032477
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1520297
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1434761
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1396764
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1327555
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2360424
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1193545
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%687245
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1193675
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%686867
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%948573
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3331693
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%827772
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88736
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%116869
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97062
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4137524
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100718
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%830646
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%669029
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3502979
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343349
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73007
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139221
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80358
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%503441
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192541
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1102787
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1055408
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1103094
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1069718
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1040986
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1043289
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1042553
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1073870
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1048882
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1043097
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%933430
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1102336
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1045395
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%949632
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%947169
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%948079
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1140727
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190683
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1443668
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1039152
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1358285
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1057587
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1434761
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1089850
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1188014
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1005024
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1432331
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%877019
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%817185
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1058424
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%774129
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%818206
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1034388
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1356790
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1308852
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1433143
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1035108
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%765434
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%817470
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%818473
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%819855
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419206
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2360424
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114576
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1193545
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1193675
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114325
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%786224
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%828751
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%829278
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1055408
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%829155
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3331693
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%948573
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%827772
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3502979
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4137524
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88736
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73007
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101571
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%830646
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%669029
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343349
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139221
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192541
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%503441
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%947169
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%948079
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311902
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650800
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315044
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311287
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78655
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64927
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64798
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311433
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649745
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649314
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52813
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286017
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52751
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286424
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66614
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%949632
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78863
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52869
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313261
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311126
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311698
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286144
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284316
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79134
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25205
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78972
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78750
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1880543
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1847914
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1845245
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2102372
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1393709
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2100897
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%808885
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1251434
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2100632
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1268610
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2097753
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%758332
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%759156
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1392431
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1275027
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%807815
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1419332
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2099530
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%818112
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1933156
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2445644
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1032053
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1077499
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1049278
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1049766
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1029664
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1029057
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1048326
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1030701
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1032477
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1032733
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2360424
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1071012
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%687245
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1193675
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1193545
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%686867
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3502979
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3331693
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4137524
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%948573
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%827772
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100718
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221163
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124089
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97062
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%669029
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%830646
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343349
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139221
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80358
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192541
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1358285
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1188014
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1356790
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1308852
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%503441
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%774129
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%818206
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%819855
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%828751
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%818473
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%877019
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1057587
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%817470
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1005024
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%829155
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%765434
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%829278
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%786224
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1089850
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%817185
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1058424
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73007
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476244%808885
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475374%1029057
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474354%818112
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472414%1029664
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470514%807815
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370793%1933156
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321513%1049766
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318773%1396764
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318333%1413776
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318163%1194957
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318123%1397142
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots317863%1048326
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace317813%1194444
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317683%1113539
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317563%1030701
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317403%1077499
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317383%1032053
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317293%1413011
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317013%1290020
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants316853%1520297
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316443%1032477
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316353%1032733
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316273%1327555
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves315863%1326891
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants314913%1049278
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314543%1398827
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314493%1539348
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314303%1344769
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313123%1195743
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110091%2360424
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74611%1193545
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773771%687245
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773421%686867
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72271%1193675
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64261%3331693
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4137524
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3502979
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346440%948573
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737650%827772
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27050%88736
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20760%116869
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18790%100718
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17040%97062
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%669029
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9800%73007
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%830646
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%343349
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80358
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%503441
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139221
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%192541
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1055408
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1043289
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1073870
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%933430
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%828751
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1102787
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1043097
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%829278
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1040986
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1103094
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1042553
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1140727
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%829155
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1048882
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1069718
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%786224
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1102336
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1045395
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84435
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494460%1933156
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478910%1393709
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477590%1392431
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477430%1032477
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476790%2102372
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476450%2100632
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants476040%1251434
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475510%1077499
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475430%758332
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear475120%1049766
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon475120%1419332
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474970%1032733
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474940%2099530
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474580%2100897
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474540%1030701
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474480%759156
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474360%1048326
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474210%2097753
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves474190%818112
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots474160%1029664
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473450%807815
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472900%1029057
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472640%1195743
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472480%1194957
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472380%1194444
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471790%808885
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471780%1032053
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468560%1049278
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246970%2445644
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150990%2360424
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98200%1193675
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798060%686867
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1193545
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796520%687245
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78980%3331693
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel69110%4137524
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3502979
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361150%948573
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749280%827772
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116869
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23170%221163
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22030%100718
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19810%124089
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%830646
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13340%97062
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12940%669029
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%343349
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80358
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6240%139221
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192541
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%503441
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1089850
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%774129
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%829155
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%765434
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%877019
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%818473
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%786224
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%828751
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%818206
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1102336
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%819855
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1102787
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1055408
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%817470
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%829278
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1103094
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1058424
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1005024
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1057587
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%817185
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101571
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84435
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1847914
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1880543
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1845245
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2100897
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%808885
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%758332
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1251434
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1268610
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1419332
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2099530
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%818112
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036270%1275027
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%807815
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%759156
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2102372
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2097753
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034260%1392431
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1393709
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2100632
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1933156
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2445644
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1049278
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1030701
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1032733
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1049766
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1032477
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1032053
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1048326
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1029057
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1077499
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1029664
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2360424
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1071012
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4137524
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%687245
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1193545
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1193675
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%686867
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3331693
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%948573
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100718
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%827772
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3502979
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97062
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221163
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124089
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%830646
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%669029
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%343349
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80358
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139221
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192541
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1308852
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%503441
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1358285
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1356790
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1188014
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%774129
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1005024
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%818473
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%829278
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1057587
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%829155
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%818206
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%786224
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%819855
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%817470
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%765434
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1089850
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%828751
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%877019
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%817185
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1058424
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73007
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88736
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2587469
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1880543
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1845245
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5545086
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5541965
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5633955
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3921027
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1847914
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3280696
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5542929
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2445644
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2100632
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2102372
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2097753
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1268610
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1275027
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2100897
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2099530
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2360424
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3502979
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3331693
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1071012
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4137524
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%687245
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1193675
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%686867
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1193545
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124089
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%948573
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221163
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%827772
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343349
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%669029
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%830646
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%503441
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139221
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80358
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192541
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14378885
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2312%1149
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11369714
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4734404
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4137524
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3331693
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3224960
Kalima 6Illusion oImp190%3502979
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2445644
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2360424
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%503441
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1071012
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%827772
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%948573
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%830646
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192541
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1847914
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343349
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3921027
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80358
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1845245
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1251434
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1268610
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2100897
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1847914
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1880543
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1419332
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3280696
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1392431
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2102372
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2587469
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2097753
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2100632
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1275027
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2099530
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3921027
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1393709
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1933156
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2445644
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4137524
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2360424
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3331693
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3502979
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1071012
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%687245
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1193675
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1193545
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%686867
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%948573
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100718
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%827772
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124089
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221163
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%669029
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%830646
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343349
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139221
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%503441
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80358
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192541
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1089850
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1034388
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1308852
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1432331
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1058424
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1397142
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1057587
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%817185
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1398827
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1035108
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1353132
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1039152
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1443668
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1005024
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1188014
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%877019
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1433143
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1434761
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1358285
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1356790
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1396764
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%829155
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%829278
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%819855
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%774129
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%817470
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%786224
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%818473
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%818206
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%765434
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101571
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%828751
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116869
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88736
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73007
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon475621%1419332
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6472871%1933156
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots456781%807815
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor455041%1032477
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor453551%1194957
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction453401%1195743
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark452591%1077499
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots452251%808885
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants452021%1520297
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves451521%1413776
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter451421%1393709
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace451081%1194444
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm450981%1029057
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants450861%1049278
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots450471%1392431
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow450391%1032053
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots450371%1413011
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor449591%759156
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear447861%1049766
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots447621%1048326
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants447431%758332
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm447401%1030701
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves447261%1113539
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots447091%1029664
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves446501%818112
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor446151%1032733
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves445181%1539348
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1232750%2445644
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5144160%2360424
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93140%1193675
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92440%1193545
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792220%686867
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791910%687245
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89240%3331693
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76160%1396764
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76020%1398827
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75790%1397142
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75680%1344769
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75630%1290020
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75280%1326891
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74780%3502979
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74020%1327555
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358490%948573
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747550%827772
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28360%88736
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26080%4137524
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22620%124089
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17290%116869
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14200%97062
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12880%100718
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12060%669029
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11900%830646
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8930%343349
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6470%80358
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6090%139221
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3410%192541
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%503441
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45742612%5860268
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45742012%3921027
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45738112%5545086
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45719612%5633955
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45689712%5541965
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45686112%5857309
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45670112%5542929
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71297053%3224960
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1637172%2445644
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria553841%3331693
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel547021%4137524
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3502979
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389541%2360424
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320181%1071012
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268921%1880543
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268131%2587469
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267021%3280696
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252071%1193675
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250931%1193545
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250001%687245
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249191%686867
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156750%948573
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128220%827772
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning95470%503441
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38160%669029
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38130%830646
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29480%343349
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20380%139221
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19060%80358
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11530%192541
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%818112
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1048326
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1413011
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1327555
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1049766
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1077499
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1396764
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1397142
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1029664
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1030701
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1413776
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1195743
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1344769
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1113539
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1049278
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1539348
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1032733
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1194957
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1290020
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1520297
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1326891
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1353132
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1032053
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1398827
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1032477
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1029057
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1194444
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100718
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73007
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97062
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116869
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88736
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1040986
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284316
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311902
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1048882
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315044
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311126
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%669029
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%830646
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1042553
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1073870
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650148
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1043097
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286017
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%947169
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1069718
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311698
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650800
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286424
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%949632
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1045395
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649314
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%948079
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311433
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311287
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286144
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%435577
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313261
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1043289
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343349
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649745
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178736
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1193545
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2360424
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4137524
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192541
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178481
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1193675
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3331693
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384782
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%827772
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3502979
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%948573
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190683
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%830646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1933156
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%669029
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1077499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1344769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1113539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1032477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1398827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1035108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1039152
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1413011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1030701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1327555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1397142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1049278
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1432331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1195743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1396764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1433143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1443668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1049766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1194444
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1353132
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1290020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1048326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1032053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1194957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1434761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1032733
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1034388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1326891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1520297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1539348
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1413776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%343349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2360424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%686867
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1193675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%687245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3331693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1193545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%827772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%948573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3502979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4137524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97062
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650800
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst780%1089850
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%817470
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%830646
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%774129
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1055408
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%818473
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1140727
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%786224
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1103094
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1058424
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1057587
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%818206
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%765434
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%828751
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%829278
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%819855
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%896906
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1005024
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1102787
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1102336
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%669029
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%829155
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343349
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1193545
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2360424
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1193675
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192541
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4137524
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%827772
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112755
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384782
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112540
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3331693
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3502979
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77215
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190683
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79134
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84435
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%196470
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1089850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%896906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%817470
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1058424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1055408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%774129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1005024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1102336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%818206
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%828751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%830646
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%765434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1102787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%669029
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%818473
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%829155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1103094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%829278
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1140727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1057587
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%819855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%786224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2360424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192541
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4137524
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384782
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1193545
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112540
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1193675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101571
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3502979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3331693
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%827772
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%948573
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1040%830646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1433143
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%817185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1058424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1039152
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor910%1188014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%669029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1397142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1356790
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1398827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1005024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%877019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1434761
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1432331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants820%1396764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1057587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1034388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1308852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1443668
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%768307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1089850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1035108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1358285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1353132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1193675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2360424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1193545
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%829155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4137524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114325
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%817470
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%828751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%774129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%829278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%818473
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%786224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192541
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%818206
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%765434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%827772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3502979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%819855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%948573
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3331693
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1102336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1042553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1069718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1048882
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%829278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1140727
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1102787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%786224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%830646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1103094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%828751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1043097
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1040986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%896906
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%933430
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1043289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1055408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1073870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%669029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1045395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%829155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2360424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192541
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4137524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384782
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3331693
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1193545
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1193675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3502979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%948573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%827772
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%196438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%818473
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1089850
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%829155
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1102336
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1058424
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1103094
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%877019
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%817185
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1005024
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%774129
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%786224
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1055408
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword540%818206
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%829278
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves530%765434
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1102787
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%819855
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1057587
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%896906
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%830646
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%828751
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%817470
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%669029
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%343349
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2360424
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3502979
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1193545
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114576
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384782
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112755
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1193675
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114325
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%827772
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192541
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139221
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112540
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190683
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3331693
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84435
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%503441
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4137524
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77215
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79134
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%830646
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%768307
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%669029
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877019
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1290020
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1443668
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1433143
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1434761
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1358285
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1353132
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1413776
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%817185
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1344769
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1035108
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1327555
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1039152
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343349
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1397142
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1034388
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1326891
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1188014
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1398827
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1356790
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1413011
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1396764
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1432331
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1308852
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2360424
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%687245
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192541
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%686867
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1058424
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1193675
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3331693
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%827772
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1089850
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1193545
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1005024
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1057587
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88736
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3502979
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73007
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4137524
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116869
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311698
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77215
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286424
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%669029
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%830646
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%435577
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78972
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64927
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%315044
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286424
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%286017
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178257
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78750
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65180
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311126
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68477
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178727
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52751
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%177040
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286144
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66614
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64798
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313261
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%311287
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78863
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%178691
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79134
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311698
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311433
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%178458
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78655
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78681
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65173
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177659
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284316
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177166
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52813
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343349
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192541
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21859
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57392
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%827772
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1193545
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190683
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3502979
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384782
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3331693
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58001
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139221
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%948573
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25205
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1193675
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4137524
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77215
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%830646
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%817185
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1308852
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1358285
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%669029
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%768307
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1039152
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%877019
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1397142
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1326891
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1290020
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1443668
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1034388
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1356790
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343349
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1434761
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1188014
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1035108
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1353132
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1344769
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1005024
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1327555
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1396764
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1432331
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1433143
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1398827
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2360424
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%686867
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1193545
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%827772
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3331693
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%948573
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%687245
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192541
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73007
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1193675
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4137524
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88736
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1089850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%933430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%819855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1057587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1055408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%829278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1102336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1058424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%817470
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%830646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%818473
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%828751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%774129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%786224
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%765434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1103094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%818206
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%829155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1140727
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%669029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1102787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%896906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2360424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3331693
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3502979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1193545
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1193675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384782
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%948573
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4137524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%827772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1413011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1113539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1398827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1443668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1032477
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1032053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1048326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1194957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1077499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1049278
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1933156
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%830646
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1195743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1397142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1353132
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1433143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1327555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1539348
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1030701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1326891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1032733
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%669029
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1049766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1194444
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1290020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1432331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1029057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1029664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1396764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1520297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1413776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1434761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1344769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2360424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1193675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%687245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1193545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3331693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%686867
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3502979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%948573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4137524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1102336
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%830646
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%435577
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%948079
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52813
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%669029
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286144
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311433
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311287
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650800
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650148
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%947169
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66614
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68477
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64798
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286017
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%343349
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286424
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284316
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78750
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52751
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78863
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313261
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65180
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78972
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311126
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649314
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79134
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%315044
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649745
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78681
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%311698
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311902
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78655
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64927
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%949632
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52869
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21859
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1193545
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57392
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1193675
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178736
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192541
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%58001
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%827772
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25205
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139221
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4137524
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3502979
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77215
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190683
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30938
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27336
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63820
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3331693
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29911
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%948573
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27115
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless870%830646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%949632
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%669029
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%315044
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%435577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%933430
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1073870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1043289
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311698
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%649314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1140727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%947169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311433
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1045395
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1069718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%311126
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1042553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1040986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1043097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1048882
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%948079
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2360424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384782
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178481
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1193545
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3331693
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1193675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4137524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%827772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%830646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%669029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%435577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1069718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311433
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%313261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1045395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1073870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1042553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%947169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%948079
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%315044
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%286017
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%949632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1043289
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284316
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff370%1043097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots360%1040986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1048882
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2360424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1193545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1193675
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178481
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4137524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%948573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%827772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3331693
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42504
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30863
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%830646
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%435577
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%669029
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1045395
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1043097
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%948079
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649745
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1073870
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311433
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%315044
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650800
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311126
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1040986
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286017
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1043289
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1069718
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64798
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64927
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65180
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311902
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1042553
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%949632
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649314
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311287
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286424
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313261
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286144
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284316
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650148
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311698
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%947169
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343349
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2360424
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4137524
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1193545
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1193675
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3331693
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178481
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178736
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190683
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384782
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3502979
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192541
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139221
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%827772
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77215
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1039152
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1005024
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%877019
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1396764
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%669029
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1397142
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1353132
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1358285
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%830646
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1035108
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1433143
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1188014
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1344769
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1356790
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1290020
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1434761
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1327555
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1034388
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1443668
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1326891
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%768307
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1308852
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1432331
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1398827
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%817185
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343349
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%686867
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2360424
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%687245
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192541
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101571
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%948573
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1193545
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3502979
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1193675
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139221
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%827772
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73007
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116869
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4137524
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3331693
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88736
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503441
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77215
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%947169
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%948079
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64798
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949632
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311433
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2102372
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2099530
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%830646
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2100632
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%759156
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2100897
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1275027
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1933156
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1030701
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1032477
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1077499
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1032733
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1029664
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1048326
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1251434
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1419332
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%669029
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1029057
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%758332
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1049278
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1392431
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%807815
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1049766
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1268610
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%818112
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2097753
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1393709
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%808885
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1032053
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1195743
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2445644
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2360424
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1539348
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1520297
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1194444
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343349
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1113539
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3331693
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1194957
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1071012
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%687245
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192541
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%686867
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1193545
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%827772
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1193675
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%948573
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3502979
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139221
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100718
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124089
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221163
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97062
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%817185
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4137524
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1032053
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%669029
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1193545
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1032733
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1413776
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%817470
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1140727
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%829278
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1055408
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%765434
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1058424
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1057587
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%774129
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%830646
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%786224
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow883%819855
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1103094
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%669029
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%933430
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1102336
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1102787
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%818206
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1089850
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%818473
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%896906
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%829155
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%828751
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%343349
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192541
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2360424
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112755
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384782
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1193675
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112540
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1193545
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3331693
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4137524
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139221
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3502979
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%827772
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190683
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84435
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%197529
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77215
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1308852
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1188014
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots950%1358285
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1356790
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%830646
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%786224
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%818473
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1057587
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%669029
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1058424
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%818206
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%765434
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%829278
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1089850
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%819855
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%877019
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%774129
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%817185
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots480%817470
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%829155
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%828751
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1005024
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419206
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343349
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3331693
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3502979
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1193545
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192541
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2360424
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4137524
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114576
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114325
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384782
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1193675
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%948573
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%827772
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311902
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73007
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139221
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101571
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284316
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1069718
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1048882
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%829278
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1045395
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%896906
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%933430
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1042553
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%828751
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%786224
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%669029
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1073870
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1140727
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1103094
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1043097
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1043289
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1055408
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%830646
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1040986
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%829155
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1102787
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1102336
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343349
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2360424
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1193675
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1193545
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112540
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192541
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4137524
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384782
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84435
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112755
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3502979
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%827772
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77215
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190683
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3331693
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%948573
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139221
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187160
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177659
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184841
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%786224
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%830646
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1057587
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%877019
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1005024
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%765434
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%829278
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%819855
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1055408
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419206
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%669029
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%774129
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%818206
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1358285
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%817185
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1089850
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%829155
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%817470
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%828751
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%818473
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1356790
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343349
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1058424
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2360424
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1308852
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1193675
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1193545
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3331693
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114325
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384782
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192541
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4137524
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%948573
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114576
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84435
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3502979
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73007
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190683
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66614
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%818206
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%786224
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots700%817185
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1058424
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1356790
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%829278
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1055408
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%877019
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1089850
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1057587
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%774129
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1308852
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1005024
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%765434
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%817470
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%829155
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%818473
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%819855
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419206
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%828751
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%669029
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%830646
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1358285
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1193675
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2360424
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192541
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1193545
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343349
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114325
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3331693
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3502979
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114576
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%827772
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101571
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4137524
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%948573
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77215
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384782
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190683
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84435
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186026
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73007
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1048882
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1103094
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%819855
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%786224
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1055408
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%817470
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves800%765434
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%818473
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%774129
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%828751
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1140727
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1102787
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%933430
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1102336
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%829155
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%818206
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%669029
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%829278
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%830646
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%896906
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%343349
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1043289
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1073870
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2360424
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1069718
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1045395
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1042553
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1193675
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192541
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4137524
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3331693
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1040986
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1043097
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112755
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384782
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112540
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3502979
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1193545
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%827772
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84435
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%948573
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77215
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197044
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78863
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%829155
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1358285
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1055408
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%774129
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%828751
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%818206
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%877019
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%786224
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%817470
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1057587
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%819855
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1058424
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%830646
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%829278
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%765434
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%817185
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1089850
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1356790
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1005024
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%818473
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419206
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1308852
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%669029
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343349
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2360424
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1193545
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192541
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114325
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1193675
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384782
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114576
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4137524
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%827772
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73007
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%948573
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3502979
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3331693
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84435
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1194957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%830646
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1933156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%759156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1032733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1195743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1413776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1049278
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1413011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1029057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1029664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1032053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1032477
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1539348
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%807815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%818112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1048326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1520297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1290020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1030701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1344769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1326891
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1327555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1049766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1113539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul400%669029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%808885
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%758332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1077499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1194444
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2445644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3502979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2360424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1193675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1193545
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%686867
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4137524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%687245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97062
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88736
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%827772
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%768307
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1433143
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1396764
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%830646
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%669029
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%817185
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1308852
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1358285
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1398827
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1005024
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1034388
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1397142
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1035108
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1188014
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1039152
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%877019
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1089850
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1443668
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1058424
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1353132
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1057587
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1432331
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1356790
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1434761
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343349
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4137524
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%818473
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2360424
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1193545
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%829278
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1193675
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%786224
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%828751
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%774129
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%817470
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3331693
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%829155
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192541
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114325
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%819855
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%818206
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114576
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%765434
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%948573
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139221
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%827772
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88736
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73007
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116869
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101571
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3502979
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless720%830646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%435577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%669029
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78750
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%196470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%197044
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%185492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%177040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%178458
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%196422
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%196065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%177166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78863
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1193545
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1193675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192541
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%948573
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3502979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%827772
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%503441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4137524
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3331693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11229
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%830646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1933156
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1290020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%669029
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1353132
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1432331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1195743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1433143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1049278
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1443668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1344769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1039152
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1077499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1048326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1326891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1035108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1030701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1398827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1032053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1049766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1413776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1397142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1194444
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1327555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1034388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1539348
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1113539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1032477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1032733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1413011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1520297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1434761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1194957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1396764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2360424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%686867
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3331693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1193675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%687245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%948573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1193545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4137524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%827772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3502979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97062
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%933430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73007
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1443668
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1005024
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1433143
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%877019
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%817185
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1308852
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%818206
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1057587
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab480%774129
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1434761
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039152
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419206
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1188014
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%830646
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%669029
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1058424
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1034388
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1432331
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1358285
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%765434
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%819855
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%817470
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1035108
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%818473
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1089850
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1356790
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343349
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2360424
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192541
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%829278
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1193675
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1055408
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114325
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%829155
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114576
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%828751
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1193545
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%786224
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4137524
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88736
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3502979
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73007
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3331693
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139221
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%948079
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%827772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%830646
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%877019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%768307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%669029
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1443668
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%817185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1327555
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1034388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1344769
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1397142
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants540%1396764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1290020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1413011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1433143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1398827
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1188014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1432331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1434761
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1326891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039152
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1413776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1308852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1356790
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1358285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1353132
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1035108
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%343349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%687245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1193545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3331693
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2360424
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1058424
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1005024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192541
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1089850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1057587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%686867
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%948573
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1193675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%827772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4137524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3502979
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88736
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%503441
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%830646
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1102787
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1042553
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%949632
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1103094
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1048882
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%933430
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1043097
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1069718
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1043289
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1140727
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1045395
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%947169
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%948079
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%669029
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649314
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650800
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649745
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1040986
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1073870
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1102336
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650148
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%896906
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343349
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2360424
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384782
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1193675
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192541
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178736
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190683
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178481
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%948573
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4137524
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1193545
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139221
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3331693
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3502979
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%827772
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%419206
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1443668
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1058424
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1089850
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1005024
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%830646
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1356790
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%819855
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1358285
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%818473
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1432331
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1035108
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1039152
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%669029
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1188014
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1308852
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%818206
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1434761
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%765434
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1034388
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%817185
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%774129
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%817470
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm450%1433143
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1057587
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%877019
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1353132
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%343349
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4137524
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2360424
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3502979
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114325
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1193675
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192541
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1193545
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114576
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%827772
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%948573
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3331693
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139221
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73007
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101571
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116869
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88736
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311126
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52563
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77215
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1520297
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1194957
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1539348
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1113539
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%830646
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1195743
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1194444
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1034388
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%669029
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%768307
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1326891
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1443668
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1432331
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1433143
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1035108
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1396764
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1397142
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1188014
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1413776
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1413011
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1344769
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1398827
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1434761
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1327555
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1290020
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1039152
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1353132
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343349
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2360424
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1193675
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3331693
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1193545
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192541
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%687245
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1308852
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%817185
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4137524
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%877019
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%686867
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1356790
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%948573
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%827772
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3502979
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139221
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73007
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1358285
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%503441
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88736
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77215
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97062
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1043097
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116869
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1073870
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1045395
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%948079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1396947%830646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1042525%669029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst790384%1089850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3732884%896906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves709144%1005024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star707184%1102787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask707084%1103094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow706114%819855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword705834%818206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter705594%818473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab705544%774129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves705094%765434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield704914%1058424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants704154%1057587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection703644%829155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves702834%786224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots702264%817470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield701744%1102336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow701554%1055408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants701434%828751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves700724%829278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration698964%1140727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life313032%343349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220161%2360424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation207691%192541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138021%1193545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137701%384782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136261%112755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134601%1193675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133751%112540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107001%4137524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84800%3502979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772770%827772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370900%948573
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65800%3331693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56820%139221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49830%190683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31020%101571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19140%84435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%503441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%196470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%196065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%196422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%185492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178458
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%177659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20156
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1599576%830646
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1200484%669029
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6842363%1933156
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream762723%1275027
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots732343%807815
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor730463%1032477
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor730403%1032733
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon729983%1419332
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor729383%759156
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff729073%2099530
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark728673%1077499
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants728633%1049278
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants728603%2102372
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow728473%1032053
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots728233%808885
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots728113%1392431
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants728113%758332
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots728053%1029664
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm727733%1030701
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants727363%1251434
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves726903%818112
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor726123%2100897
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm725653%1029057
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves725583%1268610
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade725443%2097753
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow725113%2100632
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots725003%1048326
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter724533%1393709
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear723283%1049766
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1414982%2445644
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363441%343349
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292811%1195743
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292391%1194957
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves290911%1539348
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace290881%1194444
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves290811%1113539
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287711%1520297
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252061%2360424
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238281%192541
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208121%1071012
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156361%1193675
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155161%687245
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154651%1193545
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151921%686867
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100140%948573
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784410%827772
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3502979
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4137524
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67220%139221
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61900%3331693
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53350%221163
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43980%97062
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41990%124089
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37370%100718
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80358
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765434
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1089850
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%786224
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%818206
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%819855
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1005024
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%817185
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%829155
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1103094
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1102787
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%774129
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1058424
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%877019
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%829278
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%818473
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1102336
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%817470
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1057587
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%828751
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1055408
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1820%503441
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84435
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%73007
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101571
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1056666%830646
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul782305%669029
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4553743%419206
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow537853%1308852
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots509423%1358285
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants509183%1057587
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow508973%1055408
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow508873%819855
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection507973%829155
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves507823%765434
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield507743%1058424
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves507523%877019
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves507193%1005024
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter506803%818473
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots506593%817470
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab506233%774129
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots505733%817185
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants505393%828751
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor505193%1356790
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves504983%786224
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword504793%818206
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves503453%829278
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst502363%1089850
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life236311%343349
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye206141%1193545
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key204321%1193675
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5167451%2360424
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158151%192541
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102601%384782
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101921%114576
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101221%114325
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93011%3331693
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74010%3502979
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755850%827772
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354720%948573
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41260%139221
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37710%190683
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4137524
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22910%84435
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22280%101571
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20580%73007
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%503441
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178727
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52869
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78863
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%78972
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286144
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78681
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186026
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65180
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%185004
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52751
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178691
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177659
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64927
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177040
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286424
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185319
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185982
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286017
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66614
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68477
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79134
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65173
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313261
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184946
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284316
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%185492
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177166
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315044
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78750
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178458
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52813
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78655
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178257
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%184841
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64798
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%196422
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%196470
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197044
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195849
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%196065
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%197571
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25205
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20156
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77215
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000176%830646
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748794%669029
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519993%768307
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474563%1443668
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468573%1005024
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468103%817185
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466233%1035108
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466053%1434761
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465453%1397142
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464543%1308852
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464403%1058424
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464353%877019
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463713%1398827
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463703%1353132
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463683%1089850
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463123%1396764
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462663%1188014
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462113%1356790
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461803%1358285
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461793%1432331
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460953%1433143
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460703%1034388
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459943%1039152
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459633%1057587
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225431%343349
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158201%2360424
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148421%192541
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698311%114325
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97281%1193545
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696971%114576
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95881%1193675
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93711%829278
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93711%765434
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%817470
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92551%786224
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91801%818473
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91601%828751
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91351%829155
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91311%819855
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90681%818206
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90571%774129
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4137524
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3502979
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3331693
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752170%827772
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352060%948573
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139221
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88736
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116869
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101571
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73007
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%503441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless449645%830646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul336454%669029
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233223%1933156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168222%1077499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158742%1398827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158152%1032477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158022%1194444
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158002%1520297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157972%1113539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots157912%1413011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157792%1443668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157752%1195743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157552%1433143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157412%1032053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157202%1194957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157002%1035108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156902%1396764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156672%1049766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156582%1539348
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants156492%1327555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156472%1048326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156372%1353132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156242%1039152
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156152%1034388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156152%1434761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156102%1049278
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156002%1344769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155792%1030701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155632%1432331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155532%1032733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155242%1397142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155122%1290020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154892%1413776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154642%1326891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99681%343349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570311%2360424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67341%192541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744020%687245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743890%686867
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43190%1193675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43000%1193545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41570%3331693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328740%948573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723490%827772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18640%139221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3502979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11060%97062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9740%88736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4137524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7630%116869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4560%101571
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1042553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%650800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1069718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1043289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1073870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1140727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1040986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1102787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1045395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1043097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1103094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1102336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%949632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%947169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1048882
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%933430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%948079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%503441
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%829278
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%828751
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%669029
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%819855
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1102787
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419206
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%829155
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1356790
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1055408
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%817470
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1933156
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1077499
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1432331
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1048326
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1539348
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1398827
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1397142
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1443668
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1049766
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1049278
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1194957
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1413776
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1113539
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1413011
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1396764
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1344769
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1195743
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1433143
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1434761
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1194444
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1353132
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%830646
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%669029
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2360424
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%686867
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1193675
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%687245
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1193545
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%948573
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343349
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4137524
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%827772
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3331693
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1039152
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1032053
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192541
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1032733
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1520297
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1290020
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1327555
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1035108
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1032477
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1326891
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1034388
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1030701
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3502979
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139221
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97062
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88736
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116869
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73007
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101571
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80358
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%503441
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1042553
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650800
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649314
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1040986
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1045395
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%933430
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1043097
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1102336
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1103094
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%949632
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1043289
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%948079
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1102787
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1048882
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%947169
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649745
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84435
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069718
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1140727
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1073870
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1089850
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1057587
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%819855
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1058424
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1055408
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1102787
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1103094
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%829155
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1102336
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%829278
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%818473
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%817470
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%828751
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%818206
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1005024
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%896906
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%830646
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%669029
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2360424
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112540
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1193675
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%384782
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1193545
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112755
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3331693
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3502979
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%774129
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343349
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4137524
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1140727
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%786224
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%827772
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%765434
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%948573
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192541
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190683
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139221
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84435
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101571
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%503441
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%196422
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178257
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66614
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195849
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177659
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184946
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185982
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177040
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%185492
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%196065
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%196470
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64927
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78681
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52813
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79134
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52869
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186026
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78655
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197044
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65180
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178691
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52563
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185319
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178727
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178458
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185004
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65173
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78750
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68477
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1432331
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1443668
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1433143
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1356790
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1397142
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1057587
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1434761
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1005024
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1058424
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%877019
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1358285
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1188014
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1089850
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1353132
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1396764
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1398827
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%768307
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%830646
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%669029
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2360424
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%819855
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%829278
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%817470
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%829155
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%818473
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%828751
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%818206
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114576
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1193545
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114325
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1193675
32Beam KnighImp2890%3502979
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4137524
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3331693
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343349
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1035108
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1039152
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1034388
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%827772
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%817185
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1308852
32Beam KnighRena +31870%948573
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192541
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88736
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101571
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139221
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116869
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73007
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%786224
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%765434
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%774129
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%503441
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1419332
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1275027
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1393709
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1392431
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2097753
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%807815
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2102372
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1847914
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1251434
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%759156
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%808885
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2587469
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2100632
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1268610
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1933156
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%830646
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2445644
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3331693
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%669029
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4137524
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2360424
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1071012
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%686867
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%687245
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%758332
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1193545
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1845245
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1193675
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1880543
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2099530
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2100897
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97062
32BerserkerRena +3500%948573
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343349
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192541
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%827772
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124089
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221163
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100718
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139221
32BerserkerApple290%77215
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80358
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1358285
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1005024
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%503441
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%877019
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%818473
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%817470
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1089850
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1055408
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1057587
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%819855
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%765434
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%829155
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1089850
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1103094
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%829278
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%829155
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1102787
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%817470
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1058424
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1005024
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%818473
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%818206
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1055408
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1102336
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%828751
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%877019
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%819855
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1057587
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%896906
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%830646
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%669029
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2360424
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114325
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1193545
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112755
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114576
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112540
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1193675
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%384782
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%817185
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%786224
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%765434
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3331693
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343349
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%774129
32Bloody wolRena +31860%948573
32Bloody wolImp1660%3502979
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%827772
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84435
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192541
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4137524
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190683
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101571
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139221
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%503441
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177040
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52813
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%196065
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%196438
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185319
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186026
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%197529
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65173
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%185492
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184946
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%196470
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%197571
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178257
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187160
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184841
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64798
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%196422
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64927
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185982
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177659
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78863
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25205
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177166
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178727
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197707
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78750
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198224
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78681
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65180
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178691
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66614
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199851
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79134
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52869
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52563
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185004
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4734404
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11369714
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14378885
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9051641
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3331693
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9055862
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3224960
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%669029
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4137524
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%830646
32Dark ElfImp20%3502979
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343349
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139221
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1071012
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2445644
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1089850
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1058424
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%819855
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1102336
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%829278
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%818206
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%817470
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%933430
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1102787
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1057587
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%818473
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1103094
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%829155
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%828751
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1055408
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%896906
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%830646
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%669029
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2360424
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4137524
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112755
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112540
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1193545
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1193675
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384782
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1140727
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%774129
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%765434
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3331693
32Death AngeImp2960%3502979
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%786224
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343349
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%827772
32Death AngeRena +31950%948573
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192541
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101571
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190683
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139221
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84435
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%503441
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184841
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%197529
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78750
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195849
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178691
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177040
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52563
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%196470
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25205
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%185492
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178727
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178257
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78681
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%197707
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178458
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197044
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79134
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78972
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%196438
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78863
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185319
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177166
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68477
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185982
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186026
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66614
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78655
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%197571
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52813
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198224
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52751
32Death AngeLight Saber10%196065
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184946
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185004
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52869
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177659
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1396764
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1397142
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1344769
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1356790
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1398827
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1432331
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1434761
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%877019
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1443668
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1353132
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1433143
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1188014
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1358285
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1005024
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%768307
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%830646
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%669029
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2360424
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1193545
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%687245
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%686867
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1193675
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1290020
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1039152
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1326891
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343349
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1035108
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1327555
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101571
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1308852
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1034388
32DrakanImp2000%3502979
32DrakanRena +31910%948573
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3331693
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%817185
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4137524
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%827772
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192541
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88736
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139221
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73007
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116869
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%503441
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313261
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649314
32DrakanDragon Helm40%947169
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311126
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1043289
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65180
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311698
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%948079
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311902
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1043097
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650800
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311287
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%949632
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284316
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649745
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311433
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315044
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1042553
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286017
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64798
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1045395
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1040986
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286144
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65173
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9055862
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5633955
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5860268
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9051641
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5857309
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5541965
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5545086
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5542929
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3921027
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3224960
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3331693
32DreadfearImp3052%3502979
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%830646
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2445644
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4137524
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%669029
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2360424
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1071012
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343349
32DreadfearRena +3570%948573
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192541
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%827772
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139221
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80358
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%503441
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1049766
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1077499
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539348
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1393709
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1032477
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1049278
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116869
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%759156
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1194957
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1195743
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%808885
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1413776
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1847914
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2097753
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1393709
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1268610
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%808885
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%759156
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%818112
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2102372
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1275027
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2100632
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1251434
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%807815
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1392431
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1419332
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1933156
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2445644
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%830646
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%669029
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1049278
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1048326
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1049766
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1077499
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2360424
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1029057
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3331693
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1193545
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%687245
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1193675
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1071012
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%686867
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1845245
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4137524
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2100897
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2099530
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1880543
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%758332
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%827772
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343349
32GigantisRena +3560%948573
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221163
32GigantisImp370%3502979
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97062
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139221
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124089
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100718
32GigantisApple260%77215
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192541
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1030701
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1032477
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1029664
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1032733
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1032053
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80358
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1358285
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%828751
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1005024
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%877019
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%503441
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1058424
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%818206
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%829278
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%819855
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1089850
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1057587
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%829155
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%818473
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1149
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11369714
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14378885
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4734404
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15120
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8640
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11263
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3224960
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4137524
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3331693
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2445644
32Illusion oImp1061%3502979
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%830646
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5545086
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3280696
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5542929
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5633955
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3921027
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5860268
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5857309
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%669029
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2587469
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5541965
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2360424
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1071012
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%503441
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192541
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10164
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%827772
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343349
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139221
32Illusion oRena +3140%948573
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221163
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1193545
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%687245
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1193675
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1847914
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1845245
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1880543
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80358
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1356790
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1188014
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1358285
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%819855
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419206
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%828751
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1089850
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%829155
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%829278
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%818206
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%818473
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1057587
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1005024
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1058424
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%877019
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%817470
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%830646
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%669029
32Iron WheelImp45251%3502979
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2360424
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4137524
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3331693
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1308852
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1193675
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1193545
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114576
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384782
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114325
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343349
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%827772
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%765434
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%786224
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%774129
32Iron WheelRena +313800%948573
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%817185
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192541
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139221
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73007
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101571
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88736
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%503441
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78750
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177166
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66614
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52751
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311902
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311433
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286017
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284316
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178257
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313261
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178458
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178727
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64927
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79134
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178691
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52563
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286424
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68477
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78681
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65173
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78655
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315044
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311126
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650148
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78972
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177659
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64798
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311698
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52813
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311287
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78863
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65180
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52869
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177040
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286144
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190683
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25205
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%818473
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1356790
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1358285
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1058424
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%828751
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1089850
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%829278
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1055408
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1057587
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1005024
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%819855
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%817470
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419206
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%829155
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%818206
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%877019
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%830646
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1193675
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%669029
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1193545
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2360424
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384782
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114325
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114576
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3331693
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343349
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1308852
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%765434
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%817185
32Lizard WarRena +314160%948573
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%786224
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%827772
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%774129
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4137524
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192541
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190683
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73007
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139221
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101571
32Lizard WarImp4860%3502979
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84435
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%503441
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286144
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178727
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78972
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185319
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178458
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286424
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52563
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178257
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184946
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178691
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177040
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78750
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52869
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78655
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184841
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79134
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185004
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64798
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284316
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313261
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%185492
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65180
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185982
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65173
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78681
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66614
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78863
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52751
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286017
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177166
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197044
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%197571
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52813
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68477
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315044
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186026
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64927
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177659
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195849
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%196422
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25205
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%196470
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20156
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%196065
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%828751
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1005024
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%829155
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1089850
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%819855
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%829278
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%817470
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%818206
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1058424
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%818473
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1356790
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1358285
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1057587
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%877019
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1055408
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419206
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%830646
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%669029
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1193675
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1193545
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2360424
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114325
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384782
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114576
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3331693
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1308852
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%774129
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765434
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%817185
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%786224
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343349
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4137524
32Mega CrustRena +31940%948573
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%827772
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73007
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192541
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190683
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101571
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139221
32Mega CrustImp1040%3502979
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84435
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%503441
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68477
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284316
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52869
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315044
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177659
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186026
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78655
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177166
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177040
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178727
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78863
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65173
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52751
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185004
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52813
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64927
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78750
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66614
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%185492
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78681
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286017
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52563
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79134
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197044
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286424
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184841
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313261
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178257
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65180
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64798
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286144
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184946
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178691
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178458
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195849
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185982
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5860268
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5633955
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5542929
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5545086
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5541965
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5857309
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3921027
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3280696
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3224960
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%830646
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2445644
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%669029
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%503441
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2360424
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1071012
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4137524
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3331693
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343349
32PersonaRena +3540%948573
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%827772
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192541
32PersonaImp300%3502979
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139221
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80358
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1049766
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1194444
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%759156
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1113539
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539348
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1413011
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1195743
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%768307
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1443668
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1397142
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1188014
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1089850
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1432331
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1058424
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1396764
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1434761
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1433143
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%877019
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1358285
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1005024
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1057587
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1398827
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1353132
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1356790
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%830646
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%669029
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2360424
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1193675
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114576
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1193545
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%818473
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114325
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%829155
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%828751
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%829278
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%818206
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%819855
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%817470
32Poison GolImp19710%3502979
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3331693
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4137524
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343349
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%827772
32Poison GolRena +314180%948573
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1039152
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1308852
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1035108
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%817185
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1034388
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192541
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88736
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139221
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116869
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101571
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73007
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%765434
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%786224
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%774129
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%503441
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1933156
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1077499
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1049278
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1049766
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1413776
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1413011
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1398827
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1443668
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1353132
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1434761
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1344769
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1194957
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1433143
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1432331
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1539348
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1194444
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1195743
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1397142
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1396764
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1113539
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1048326
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%830646
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%669029
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2360424
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1193545
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1193675
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%686867
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%687245
32Queen BeeRena +314750%948573
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343349
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4137524
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%827772
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3331693
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192541
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1032053
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1326891
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1030701
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1035108
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1327555
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1039152
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1032733
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1032477
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1034388
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1520297
32Queen BeeImp8250%3502979
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1290020
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139221
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88736
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97062
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116869
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73007
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101571
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80358
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%503441
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1102336
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650800
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%949632
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1045395
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1043289
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649745
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1040986
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1043097
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1042553
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1102787
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1103094
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1048882
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%933430
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649314
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%948079
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1073870
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%947169
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84435
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1140727
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069718
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1443668
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1188014
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%819855
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1089850
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1356790
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1058424
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1057587
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1005024
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1433143
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1358285
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1434761
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%817470
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1432331
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%818473
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%877019
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%818206
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419206
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%830646
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%669029
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2360424
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114576
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1193675
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1193545
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114325
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1055408
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%829278
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%828751
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%829155
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3331693
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4137524
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1039152
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343349
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1035108
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1034388
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1308852
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%765434
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%827772
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%817185
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%774129
32Queen RainRena +313820%948573
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192541
32Queen RainImp10610%3502979
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139221
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88736
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73007
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101571
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%786224
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%503441
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78655
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311433
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311902
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284316
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286144
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52869
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649745
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64927
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286017
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68477
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311698
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%947169
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64798
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286424
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65180
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78863
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311287
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52563
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315044
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78972
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%948079
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52751
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78681
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649314
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650148
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52813
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79134
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313261
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311126
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%949632
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65173
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66614
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650800
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78750
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25205
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1432331
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%817470
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1434761
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%817185
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419206
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1443668
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%818206
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1356790
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1005024
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17765012%5860268
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17746612%3921027
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17726212%5857309
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17699812%5633955
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17689812%5542929
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17684712%5545086
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17646812%5541965
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7461173%3224960
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247132%4137524
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230172%2445644
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria217931%3331693
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3502979
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140101%2360424
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114761%1071012
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105221%2587469
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104511%1880543
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102771%3280696
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790851%686867
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790411%687245
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89261%1193545
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88091%1193675
AidaBloody DeaRena +355880%948573
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48630%503441
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746700%827772
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15840%830646
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15540%669029
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%343349
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8020%139221
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80358
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4220%192541
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1194957
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1539348
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1029664
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1049278
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1327555
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1413011
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1195743
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1397142
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1326891
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1048326
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1113539
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1032733
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1413776
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1032477
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1398827
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1077499
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1030701
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1520297
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1396764
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1290020
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1353132
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1049766
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1029057
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1344769
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%818112
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1032053
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1194444
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73007
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100718
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97062
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88736
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116869
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34954214%5857309
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34935814%5542929
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34918014%5545086
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34912414%5541965
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34909914%5633955
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34906014%5860268
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870323%3280696
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868193%3921027
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757583%3224960
AidaBloody GolImp451032%3502979
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430992%4137524
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369461%2445644
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252121%3331693
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228751%2360424
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188121%1071012
AidaBloody GolRena +392400%948573
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%503441
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774240%827772
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30990%669029
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30650%830646
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30140%343349
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23000%192541
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16030%139221
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80358
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1049766
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1413011
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%759156
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1539348
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1032477
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1344769
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1520297
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1048326
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1030701
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1195743
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%818112
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1113539
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%758332
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1032733
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%807815
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1194957
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1077499
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%808885
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1326891
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1290020
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1032053
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1049278
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1029664
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1413776
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1327555
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1194444
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1029057
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88736
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116869
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97062
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100718
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124089
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916509%3921027
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916259%5545086
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916159%5633955
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913829%5857309
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913109%5542929
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912969%2587469
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5541965
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912469%5860268
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909319%3280696
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296943%3224960
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3331693
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2445644
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1845245
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113611%1880543
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1847914
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2360424
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4137524
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221163
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1071012
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3502979
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%687245
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1193545
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%686867
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1193675
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%948573
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%827772
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343349
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%669029
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%830646
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139221
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80358
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%503441
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192541
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1398827
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1077499
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1032053
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1290020
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1049278
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1353132
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1039152
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1539348
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1520297
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1030701
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1432331
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1434761
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1113539
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1413776
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1034388
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1194444
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1326891
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1032477
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1443668
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1344769
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1194957
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1397142
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1049766
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1195743
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1032733
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1396764
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1433143
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1035108
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1048326
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1413011
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1327555
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73007
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97062
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88736
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116869
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5857309
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5633955
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5860268
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9051641
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9055862
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5545086
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5541965
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3921027
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5542929
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3224960
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4137524
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3331693
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2445644
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2360424
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3502979
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1071012
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%503441
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%948573
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%827772
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%669029
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%830646
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343349
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192541
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139221
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80358
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1032733
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1520297
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1029057
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1049278
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1393709
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1392431
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1029664
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1049766
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%818112
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1539348
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1077499
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1113539
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%759156
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1195743
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1413011
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%758332
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%808885
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1048326
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1032477
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1413776
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1030701
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1419332
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1032053
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1194957
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1194444
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%807815
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1398827
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1326891
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1397142
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1396764
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1290020
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1327555
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1344769
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88736
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124089
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%768307
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1443668
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1433143
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1057587
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1308852
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1397142
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1353132
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1434761
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%877019
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1039152
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1035108
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1356790
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1398827
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1188014
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1089850
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1058424
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1396764
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1432331
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1034388
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1005024
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%817185
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1358285
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2360424
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114576
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1193675
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1193545
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%818206
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114325
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%774129
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%819855
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%786224
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%817470
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%765434
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%829278
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%829155
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%828751
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%818473
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3502979
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4137524
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%827772
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%948573
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3331693
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88736
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101571
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116869
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73007
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%669029
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%830646
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343349
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139221
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192541
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%503441
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1646
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1308852
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%818473
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1356790
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1058424
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%817185
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%828751
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%817470
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%786224
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%877019
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1057587
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1055408
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1358285
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%765434
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1005024
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1089850
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%819855
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465304%818206
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%774129
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%829155
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%829278
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419206
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1193675
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1193545
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2360424
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114325
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384782
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114576
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3331693
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%827772
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%948573
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190683
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73007
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4137524
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101571
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3502979
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84435
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%669029
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%830646
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343349
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139221
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192541
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%503441
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177040
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79134
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184841
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52813
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286424
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286017
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78972
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286144
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313261
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65173
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315044
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177659
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52869
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185319
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186026
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178691
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65180
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178727
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66614
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184946
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78863
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68477
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64798
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52563
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1646
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178458
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284316
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64927
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177166
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%185492
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185004
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78655
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185982
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52751
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78681
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178257
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78750
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%196422
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%196470
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195849
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197044
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20156
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%196065
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%197571
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25205
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115515%774129
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1048882
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%819855
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%829155
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%818473
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%933430
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1103094
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1102787
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1055408
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101075%1140727
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1102336
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%765434
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100855%829278
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%818206
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100305%786224
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%817470
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%828751
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%896906
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2360424
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1073870
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1045395
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1040986
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1042553
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1043097
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1069718
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1043289
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%384782
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1193675
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112540
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517241%112755
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1193545
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3502979
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%948573
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%827772
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3331693
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4137524
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190683
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84435
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%503441
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%669029
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%830646
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343349
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139221
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192541
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1646
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198224
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178727
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199851
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197044
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185982
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184946
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212941
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195849
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%196470
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177166
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%197707
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78750
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178458
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185319
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68477
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%196422
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79134
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%213579
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66614
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185004
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186026
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%197529
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78863
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%196065
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184841
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78681
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178691
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%185492
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178257
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%196438
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%197571
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78655
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20156
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78972
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100745%1089850
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98435%774129
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94575%1102787
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94575%1102336
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94575%818206
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94315%1055408
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1140727
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93415%829278
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%829155
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93165%828751
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92885%817470
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92835%818473
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92795%933430
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92515%786224
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%765434
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91484%819855
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91344%1103094
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91234%1058424
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90214%1057587
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382844%896906
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2360424
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112755
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%384782
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16341%1193545
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1193675
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515971%112540
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3502979
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3331693
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10461%4137524
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%827772
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%948573
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190683
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101571
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84435
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%669029
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%830646
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343349
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139221
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%503441
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192541
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184841
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%197529
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195849
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1646
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78655
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78681
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%196065
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%185492
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52563
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79134
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184946
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177166
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%197707
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52869
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185319
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178727
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185004
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%196470
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185982
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%196438
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66614
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178257
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%196422
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52751
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178458
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78863
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78972
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197044
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78750
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186026
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177659
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178691
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177040
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%197571
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1520297
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1029057
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1030701
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1933156
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1194957
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1413011
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1113539
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1077499
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1539348
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1195743
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1392431
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%807815
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1194444
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1398827
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%759156
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%758332
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1419332
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1048326
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1049766
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1032477
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%808885
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1049278
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%818112
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1032733
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1393709
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1029664
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1413776
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3331693
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1397142
AidaHell MaineRena +321%948573
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1290020
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2360424
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%827772
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1193675
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1344769
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343349
AidaHell MaineImp10%3502979
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1396764
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1032053
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326891
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4137524
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%687245
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1193545
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2445644
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1327555
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%686867
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1933156
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1077499
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1048326
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1194444
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1353132
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1032733
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1029057
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1327555
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1032477
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1398827
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1397142
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1049278
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1113539
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1520297
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1030701
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1396764
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1032053
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1194957
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1290020
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%818112
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1539348
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1413011
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1029664
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1195743
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1049766
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1344769
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1326891
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1413776
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2360424
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%686867
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1193675
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1193545
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%687245
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3502979
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%948573
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4137524
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%827772
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3331693
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73007
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100718
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97062
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116869
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%669029
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%830646
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343349
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80358
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139221
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88736
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192541
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%503441
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1055408
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1043289
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1040986
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1102336
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1042553
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%933430
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%948079
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650800
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069718
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%949632
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%947169
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1045395
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1140727
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1043097
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649745
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650148
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1102787
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1048882
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649314
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1073870
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1103094
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84435
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27336
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24337
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6509
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6074
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11459
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27115
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6110
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19975122%14378885
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19933622%9051641
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19914322%9055862
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19898422%11369714
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269593%3224960
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3502979
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134211%2445644
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2360424
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1071012
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%503441
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55331%4137524
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%948573
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%827772
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3331693
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%669029
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%830646
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343349
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192541
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80358
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139221
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1847914
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2100897
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2102372
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1251434
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%758332
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2097753
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%759156
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2100632
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3280696
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2587469
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1275027
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1268610
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1393709
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1845245
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1880543
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1419332
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1392431
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2099530
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221163
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100718
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1933156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%818112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1344769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1413776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1194444
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1194957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1520297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1029057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1195743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1327555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1049278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1413011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1326891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%807815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1030701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1539348
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1032733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1077499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%808885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1113539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1032053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1049766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%758332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%759156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1048326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1029664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1032477
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2445644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2360424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%687245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1193675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%686867
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1193545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%948573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3502979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4137524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%827772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3331693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%830646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%669029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%503441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%774129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1140727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%829278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1102787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%818473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%829155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%819855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%933430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1102336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%765434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%828751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%818206
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%817470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%786224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1048882
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1055408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1103094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1045395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1043097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1073870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1040986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1043289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1069718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1042553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84435
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11369714
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14378885
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4137524
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2445644
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3224960
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2360424
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3502979
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139221
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1071012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1933156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1049278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1344769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%807815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1520297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1032053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1032733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1539348
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1327555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%759156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1194444
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1029057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1195743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1048326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1194957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1113539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1413776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1029664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1077499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1030701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%818112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1049766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%808885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1326891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%758332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1413011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1032477
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2445644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2360424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%687245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1193675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%686867
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1193545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3502979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%948573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3331693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%827772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4137524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%669029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%830646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%503441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%828751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%829155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1103094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%774129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1048882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%786224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1055408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%818473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1102787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%829278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%765434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1140727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%817470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%933430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%818206
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1102336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%819855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1045395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1042553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1073870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1040986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1043097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1043289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1268610
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3280696
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5542929
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1933156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1029664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1413776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1344769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1077499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%807815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1520297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1032733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1113539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%808885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1539348
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1413011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1195743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1049766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1327555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1048326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1049278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1194957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1032053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1029057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1194444
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%759156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%758332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1326891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1030701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1032477
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%818112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2445644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2360424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%687245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1193675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1193545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%686867
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3331693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3502979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%948573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%827772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4137524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%830646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%669029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%503441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%818473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%828751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%774129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1102787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1048882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%829278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%819855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%765434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1140727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%786224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1103094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%817470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%829155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%818206
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1102336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1055408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%933430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1040986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1045395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1043097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1073870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1069718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1043289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1042553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66614
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284316
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%947169
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286424
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649745
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42574641%11369714
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42472541%14378885
Crywolf FortressSoramImp375704%3502979
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314303%3224960
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria301363%3331693
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel293333%4137524
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155102%2445644
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595631%2360424
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077741%1071012
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339280%948573
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731710%827772
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11450%503441
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%343349
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9720%830646
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9530%669029
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7580%192541
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139221
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80358
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1419332
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2097753
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3921027
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1880543
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1393709
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2100897
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1845245
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275027
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2100632
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1251434
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2102372
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1392431
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2587469
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2099530
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3280696
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1268610
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1847914
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100718
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221163
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124089
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9051641
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14378885
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11369714
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9055862
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3224960
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2445644
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2360424
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1071012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407579%5633955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404869%5860268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5542929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404339%3921027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3280696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5545086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5541965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5857309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3224960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1880543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1847914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1845245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2587469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2445644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2360424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3331693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1071012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4137524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%687245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1193545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%686867
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1193675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3502979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%948573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%827772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%830646
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%669029
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%503441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1539348
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1397142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1290020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1195743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1077499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1032053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1344769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1113539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1434761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1048326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1353132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1413776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1398827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1326891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1049278
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1194957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1030701
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1327555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1032733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1413011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1443668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1433143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1049766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1029664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1396764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1432331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1194444
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1032477
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1520297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1029057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73007
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%818112
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1029664
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%807815
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1933156
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1029057
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%808885
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1397142
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1413011
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1398827
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1326891
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1413776
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1195743
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1049278
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1539348
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1032053
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1327555
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1113539
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1032733
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1049766
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1032477
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1194444
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1030701
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1077499
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1194957
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1048326
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1520297
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1344769
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1290020
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1396764
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2360424
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3331693
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%687245
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1193545
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3502979
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4137524
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%686867
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1193675
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%948573
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116869
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%827772
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88736
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100718
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34329
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34231
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97062
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34003
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33890
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33991
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34127
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%669029
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%830646
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34211
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34432
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34208
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34037
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34099
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34075
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34141
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34232
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34300
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34199
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34183
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34356
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34241
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34010
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33875
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34263
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343349
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1040986
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34233
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1073870
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1045395
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33902
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33960
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34112
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34370
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80358
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34147
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73007
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2422862%1847914
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2417202%3280696
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2416592%2100897
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2415782%5545086
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2414642%5541965
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2414532%5542929
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2412102%3921027
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2412012%2587469
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2411902%1268610
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2411062%1275027
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2410992%1845245
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2410752%1880543
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2405792%2102372
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2404842%2100632
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2403412%2099530
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2400932%2097753
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2399992%1483208
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61616151%1933156
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1801211%2445644
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5491890%2360424
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442720%3331693
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0399420%1071012
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4137524
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312040%1193545
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311870%687245
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key311340%1193675
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310380%686867
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp208850%3502979
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198000%948573
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163050%827772
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144100%221163
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124280%124089
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100718
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%503441
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41660%830646
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40510%669029
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39940%34183
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39580%34263
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39500%34233
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39480%33960
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39380%34003
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39250%34099
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39240%34037
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39230%34127
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39210%34010
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39190%34112
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39050%34211
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38980%34356
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38960%33902
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38810%34141
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38710%34199
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38710%34432
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38700%34232
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38680%34300
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38640%34329
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38580%34208
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38570%33875
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38560%34075
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38510%33991
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38480%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38440%34370
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38430%34147
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38410%34231
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38180%34241
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38150%33890
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32140%343349
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24110%80358
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21640%139221
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12420%192541
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1353132
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1434761
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1034388
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%877019
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1308852
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2480%1398827
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%817185
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1433143
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1290020
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1432331
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1356790
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1326891
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1358285
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1188014
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1039152
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1443668
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1035108
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1327555
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1005024
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1397142
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1344769
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1396764
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101571
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88736
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73007
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116869
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3223202%5633955
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3210022%5545086
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3208582%3280696
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3208172%5542929
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3206852%5857309
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3205962%5860268
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3205872%1483208
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3204432%5541965
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3201582%3921027
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3198532%2587469
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71330521%3224960
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1654030%2445644
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534880%3331693
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405730%4137524
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402010%1847914
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400660%1845245
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399260%2360424
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397460%1880543
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328050%1071012
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221163
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256270%687245
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255900%1193675
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255830%1193545
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255770%686867
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3502979
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163250%948573
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134070%827772
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65700%343349
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34580%669029
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33610%830646
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32840%33902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32760%34300
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32730%34211
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32720%34127
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32680%34329
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32530%34010
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32470%33960
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32430%34147
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32380%34370
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32340%34075
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32210%34208
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32180%34263
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32170%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32120%34241
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32110%34183
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32070%34112
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32020%34233
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31960%34003
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31900%34099
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31890%34141
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31700%34231
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31690%34232
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31670%34037
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31660%33875
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31520%34356
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31520%33890
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31500%34432
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31490%34199
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30800%33991
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19280%80358
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17400%139221
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%503441
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192541
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1048326
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1396764
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1397142
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1032733
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1290020
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1413776
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1195743
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1327555
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1194957
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1434761
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1539348
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1194444
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1398827
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1344769
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1034388
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1432331
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1433143
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1413011
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1035108
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1030701
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1039152
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1049278
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1032477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1113539
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1326891
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1077499
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1520297
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1049766
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1353132
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1443668
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1032053
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97062
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73007
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88736
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116869
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6796113%5545086
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6792703%5860268
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6791143%5633955
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6782833%5541965
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6782263%5542929
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6773643%1483208
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6773183%5857309
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71773341%3224960
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1695311%3921027
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1690981%3280696
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1047091%3502979
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1870830%2445644
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel719530%4137524
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530600%2360424
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0438010%1071012
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria422250%3331693
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%503441
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217270%948573
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179280%827772
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56780%343349
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55750%830646
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55500%669029
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44200%34208
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43900%34241
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43730%33991
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43610%34263
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43470%34300
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43460%34432
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43370%34370
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43300%34147
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43290%34356
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43250%34141
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43120%34199
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43090%33890
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42970%34112
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42890%34211
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42860%34231
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42850%34183
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42840%33875
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42720%34233
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42710%34232
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42660%34329
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42590%192541
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42590%34075
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42410%34037
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42370%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42360%34003
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42320%33960
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42310%33902
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42130%34010
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41960%34127
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41950%34099
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30140%139221
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25840%80358
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1029664
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1520297
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1032053
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%758332
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1413776
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%808885
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1290020
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1113539
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1194957
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%807815
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1413011
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1327555
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1326891
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1194444
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1032477
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1195743
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1048326
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1030701
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%818112
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1539348
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1049766
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1032733
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1029057
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%759156
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1077499
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1049278
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1344769
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88736
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100718
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97062
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116869
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23737516%14378885
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15813404%9055862
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15807294%11369714
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15798414%9051641
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4137524
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3502979
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460121%3331693
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72778291%3224960
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11365170%2445644
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5835870%2360424
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0683270%1071012
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343250%948573
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276270%827772
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%503441
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87650%343349
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86970%669029
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86640%830646
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68420%34356
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68120%34233
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68090%34329
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68080%34231
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68010%34300
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67940%34141
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67750%34208
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67740%34241
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67670%34370
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67450%34432
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67430%33902
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67380%34037
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67350%34147
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67290%34263
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67270%34010
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67230%33890
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67110%34232
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67100%34183
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67080%34075
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67020%34127
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66940%34099
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66850%33960
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66810%33991
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66810%34199
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66690%33875
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66640%34211
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66260%34003
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66100%192541
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66070%34026
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65820%34112
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45860%139221
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41830%80358
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1880543
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1847914
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2097753
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%808885
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%759156
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%807815
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2100632
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1845245
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1392431
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2100897
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%818112
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1419332
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1275027
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2099530
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1393709
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1268610
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1251434
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2102372
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%758332
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1032053
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1049278
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1077499
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1049766
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor920%1032477
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1030701
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1048326
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1029057
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1032733
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1029664
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100718
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221163
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124089
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97062
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108325713%5857309
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108319213%5860268
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108217713%9055862
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108137713%9051641
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5414907%5633955
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4137524
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71754802%3224960
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1124451%3331693
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3502979
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869051%2445644
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528161%2360424
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433151%1071012
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323540%503441
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215650%948573
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176550%827772
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343349
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56760%669029
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%830646
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43640%34263
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43510%34099
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43500%34003
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34356
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43410%33991
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43300%34370
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43210%34010
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43000%34199
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34232
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42980%34241
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42940%34183
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42890%34329
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42850%34127
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42750%34208
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42720%34075
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42710%34432
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42640%34211
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42520%33875
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42500%34147
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42490%34233
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42350%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42290%34231
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34112
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34300
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34037
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41990%33890
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41710%192541
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41620%33960
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41470%34141
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41360%33902
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29060%139221
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80358
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1419332
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1393709
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2102372
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2100897
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1251434
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2100632
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1392431
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2097753
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2099530
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%808885
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1032477
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1077499
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%758332
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1032053
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1029664
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1194444
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%818112
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1048326
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1195743
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%807815
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1030701
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1032733
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1049278
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%759156
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1049766
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1113539
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1029057
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1194957
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1327555
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1413011
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1520297
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1539348
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1344769
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1326891
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1413776
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116869
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221163
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124089
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97062
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100718
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2450704%5545086
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2448594%3921027
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2446174%1847914
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2440924%1845245
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2439534%1483208
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2439374%5633955
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2439074%2587469
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2437134%1880543
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2436914%5542929
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2433734%5541965
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2431904%3280696
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1574511%2445644
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor409311%2100897
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream408841%1275027
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow408751%2100632
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants406681%2102372
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade405571%2097753
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff404151%2099530
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves403211%1268610
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5349571%2360424
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297600%3331693
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0288360%1071012
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel254070%4137524
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3502979
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7228500%686867
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7226000%687245
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225800%1193675
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224880%1193545
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145800%124089
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144070%948573
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115520%827772
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103200%221163
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58340%343349
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30290%669029
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29640%34432
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29090%34231
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29040%34263
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28990%34199
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28900%34112
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28810%34356
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28690%830646
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28590%34370
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28530%34211
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28510%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28460%34232
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28440%34099
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28360%34147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28290%34329
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28270%34141
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28160%34037
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28110%33960
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28080%33890
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28030%34075
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27980%34003
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27830%33991
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27810%34241
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27750%33875
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27710%33902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27710%34208
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27590%34183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27510%34300
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27270%34010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27250%34127
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27030%34233
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18670%503441
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16680%80358
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15110%139221
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8830%192541
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1933156
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1032053
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%818112
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1032733
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1419332
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1539348
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1113539
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1040%1520297
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1032477
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%807815
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1049766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%758332
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1048326
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1049278
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1194444
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1029664
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1195743
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1194957
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1077499
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1029057
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1413776
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1413011
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%808885
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%759156
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1393709
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1030701
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1392431
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1326891
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1327555
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1396764
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1398827
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1397142
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1290020
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1344769
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116869
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88736
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97062
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100718
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287105014%11369714
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287001114%14378885
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286956214%4734404
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7191334%9051641
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7166524%9055862
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3713402%4137524
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73631252%3224960
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3048592%3331693
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3502979
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11784501%2445644
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093591%2360424
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896540%1071012
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870080%503441
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444910%948573
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366970%827772
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115670%669029
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115070%830646
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113780%343349
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89900%34432
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89790%34232
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89670%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89620%34300
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89470%34233
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89460%34127
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89120%34329
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89090%34231
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89040%34370
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88990%34112
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88950%34141
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88870%34199
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88760%34211
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88710%34241
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88700%34075
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88530%34037
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88320%34183
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88210%34356
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88170%34147
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88110%34208
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88080%34099
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88020%33875
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87980%33890
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87960%33960
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87960%33991
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87650%33902
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87600%34003
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87590%34010
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86410%34263
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85100%192541
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58160%139221
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53250%80358
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3921027
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1483208
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5542929
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5545086
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5541965
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2097753
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3280696
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1251434
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1845245
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2587469
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2102372
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2100897
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1847914
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2100632
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1880543
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1268610
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2099530
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1275027
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124089
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221163
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7489826%1419332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7339296%2099530
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7331506%2102372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7329666%2100632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7329626%1393709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7328436%1392431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7323836%1251434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7322676%2100897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7321106%2097753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63623443%1933156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11820402%2445644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1675021%1032477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1672661%1029664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1670511%1049278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1670041%1049766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1668411%1032053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1667961%1195743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1667761%758332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1667351%1077499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1666871%808885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1666711%1194444
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1666581%807815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1666581%1048326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1664161%1029057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1664021%1032733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1662071%759156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1661571%1194957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1661481%818112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1658531%1113539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1655311%1030701
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51091941%2360424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075911%3331693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp899311%3502979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel854101%4137524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710681%1193675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7706451%687245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7704041%686867
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702181%1193545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668831%1413776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667391%1539348
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666931%1344769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666441%1520297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665661%1327555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665331%1413011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659561%1326891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444750%948573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364850%827772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231970%116869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203330%100718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164130%221163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163170%124089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102700%830646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100040%669029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76570%343349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52490%80358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51970%139221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035490%1071012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30110%192541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%503441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1089850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5860%817470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1140727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%765434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%829278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1057587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%829155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%786224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1005024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1058424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%818206
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1102336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%774129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%828751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%819855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4990%1103094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1055408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%818473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1102787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5094754%1353132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5092944%1443668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5091624%1398827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5086524%1034388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5085654%1539348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5085364%1358285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5083444%1290020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5082714%1413011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5082644%1035108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5082244%1397142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5081454%1327555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5078174%1308852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5077834%1326891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5076634%1432331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5076154%1188014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5076074%1356790
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5075074%1396764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5073034%1413776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5072774%1434761
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5071234%1344769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5070414%1039152
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5068454%1433143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5063574%1520297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54269583%768307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51291471%2360424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1018541%1005024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1016921%1089850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1016011%1057587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1013841%1058424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1012571%877019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1011521%817185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp885961%3502979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7838571%687245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7838261%686867
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye837571%1193545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key837291%1193675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel782071%4137524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria689881%3331693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7433450%827772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3421000%948573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398120%101571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno287060%97062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265890%116869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167860%73007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139220%88736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108450%830646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107850%669029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85420%343349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55910%139221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142750%2445644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041800%1071012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%503441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33130%192541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%947169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1069718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%949632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%933430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1042553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4240%315044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4240%1040986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1045395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%649314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1073870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1043289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4130%286424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%311902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311433
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%948079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%284316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1048882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3790%1043097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190683
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42944
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42661
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29911
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27283
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199785
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30863
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26763
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27466
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63820
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27336
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25461
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31009
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30730
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705894%1845245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704353%1847914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702633%1880543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619933%808885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619333%1268610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618813%807815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618443%1275027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618103%759156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617963%2100897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1393709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617633%758332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617163%2102372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616963%818112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615943%2100632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615763%1419332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615323%1251434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614643%1392431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612973%2099530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611563%2097753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1933156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240271%2445644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1030701
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178221%1048326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178121%1049278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1032733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1029664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1032053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1077499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174961%1049766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1029057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1032477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2360424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124741%1071012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1193545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794830%686867
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1193675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%687245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4137524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68890%3331693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%948573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59990%3502979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%827772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%124089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%97062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%669029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%830646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%503441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1308852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1188014
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1356790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1358285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%765434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1057587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%828751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1005024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1058424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%818206
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%774129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1089850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%817470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%829278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%817185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%819855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%786224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%829155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%877019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%818473
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314033%1419332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1049766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1049278
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1195743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296273%1032733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296253%808885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1113539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295523%1194957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295373%1539348
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295003%1048326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295003%1393709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294953%1029664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294783%1077499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1030701
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294613%807815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294443%1032053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294383%1032477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293993%1413776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293993%818112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293953%1392431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293533%1194444
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1520297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292953%759156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292953%758332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291713%1029057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1413011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280383%1933156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2445644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583111%2360424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%687245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%686867
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1193675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1193545
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1326891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49841%1396764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49811%1397142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1398827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1290020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1344769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1327555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3331693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3502979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%948573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%827772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25350%4137524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%830646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97062
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%669029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%503441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1071012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192541
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26684%1443668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1039152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%765434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%819855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%774129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1434761
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%877019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1358285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1057587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1005024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1433143
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1308852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%817470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1188014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1034388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%818473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1058424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1356790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1035108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1089850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%818206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%817185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1432331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2360424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4137524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114325
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1193545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1193675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%829155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%786224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%829278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%828751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1055408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%827772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%948573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3331693
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3502979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%830646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%669029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2445644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1071012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%503441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%949632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311126
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%947169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%948079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66614
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2890413%1077499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62785813%1933156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2711713%1032733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2708593%1433143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2708053%1195743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2704463%1398827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2703203%1029664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2703173%1048326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2702983%1032053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2702593%1353132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2702583%1029057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2702173%1032477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2702013%1194957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2701963%1113539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2700343%1539348
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2699323%1413776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2698493%1049766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2698053%1397142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2697813%1413011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2697693%1326891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2696983%1432331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2696933%1030701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2696613%1327555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2696503%1434761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2696313%1396764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2695903%1520297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2695833%1443668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2695623%1194444
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2693113%1049278
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2692323%1290020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2687273%1344769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5840951%2360424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7549201%686867
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key548771%1193675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye547471%1193545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7547221%687245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346830%948573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria343260%3331693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4137524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280220%827772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183550%88736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181750%116869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3502979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126050%97062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77460%830646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77160%669029
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67580%100718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60400%343349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56340%73007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42010%80358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40630%139221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127030%2445644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026980%1071012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24330%192541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%503441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1069718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1048882
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1140727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1073870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%948079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%949632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1102787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1042553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4500%1043289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1103094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1040986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1043097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1102336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%933430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1045395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%947169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1055408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire290%84435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1434761
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1188014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1396764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1432331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1356790
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1353132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1039152
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1290020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1398827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%877019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1058424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1443668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%817185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1034388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1433143
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1089850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1035108
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1308852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1005024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1358285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1057587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346584%1397142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%768307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2360424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4137524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1193675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1193545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114325
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%686867
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%687245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3331693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%948573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%827772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3502979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%669029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%830646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%503441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2445644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1071012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1043289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1040986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1073870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%948079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1042553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1043097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1069718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%947169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1045395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%949632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84435
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%947169
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942298%1308852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903778%1356790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902488%1188014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901518%1358285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420434%877019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418034%819855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417654%1089850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417384%818206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417074%786224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416234%829278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415834%1057587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415784%817185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415654%818473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414884%1058424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414484%1005024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414084%829155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413254%817470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412764%774129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412083%765434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411143%828751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409893%419206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131961%3502979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2360424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4137524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3331693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1193545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1193675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114325
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179301%384782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341740%948573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%827772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%669029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%830646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%343349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%503441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2445644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1071012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68477
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311126
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5545086
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5857309
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5542929
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5541965
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5860268
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3921027
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3280696
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5633955
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3224960
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1880543
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1847914
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1845245
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2587469
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4137524
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2445644
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2360424
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221163
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1071012
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%687245
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1193545
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1193675
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%686867
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3331693
41Death SpirImp25271%3502979
41Death SpirRena +318740%948573
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%827772
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%830646
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%669029
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343349
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80358
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139221
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192541
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%503441
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1032477
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1398827
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1048326
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1195743
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1434761
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1049278
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1353132
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1077499
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1413776
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1520297
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1443668
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1290020
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1433143
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1396764
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1327555
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1194444
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1032733
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1539348
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1049766
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1397142
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1432331
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1344769
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1029057
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1194957
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1032053
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1413011
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1030701
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1113539
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1029664
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1326891
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88736
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97062
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116869
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100718
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73007
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5860268
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5545086
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3280696
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5857309
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5633955
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5542929
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3921027
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5541965
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3224960
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2587469
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1847914
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1845245
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4137524
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1880543
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2445644
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2360424
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1071012
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1193675
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221163
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%686867
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1193545
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%687245
42Death SpirRena +3810%948573
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%827772
42Death SpirImp180%3502979
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%830646
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3331693
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139221
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343349
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%669029
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80358
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1396764
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1344769
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1520297
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1539348
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1443668
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1327555
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1194957
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192541
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1290020
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1326891
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1029664
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1077499
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1194444
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1049278
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1397142
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1030701
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1195743
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1032733
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1413011
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1432331
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1029057
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1113539
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1433143
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1434761
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88736
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1398827
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1032053
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1049766
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1353132
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1048326
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1032477
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2099530
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1845245
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%807815
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1268610
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1880543
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%808885
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1393709
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2102372
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1275027
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2100632
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%758332
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%759156
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2097753
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1847914
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1251434
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2100897
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1419332
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2587469
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%818112
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1392431
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1933156
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1032053
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1032733
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1032477
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1030701
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2360424
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1049766
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1193545
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1049278
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1029664
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1071012
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1048326
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1077499
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1193675
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1029057
52Chief SkelImp20%3502979
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%819855
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2445644
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343349
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139221
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%687245
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%686867
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97062
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%830646
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%503441
52Chief SkelRena +310%948573
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221163
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358285
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4137524
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3921027
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5541965
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5545086
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5542929
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3331693
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1933156
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3280696
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2097753
52Dark SkullImp1140%3502979
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1275027
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2100632
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1847914
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2099530
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1251434
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2587469
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1845245
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1880543
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2100897
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2102372
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1268610
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2445644
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%686867
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1071012
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2360424
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100718
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%687245
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1193545
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124089
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1193675
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%827772
52Dark SkullRena +3110%948573
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%830646
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1443668
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1398827
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1005024
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343349
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%669029
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%817185
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1358285
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1432331
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1433143
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1035108
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308852
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139221
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80358
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192541
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1353132
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1396764
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1058424
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1356790
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%877019
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1188014
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1845245
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2587469
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1880543
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3280696
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5542929
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3921027
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1268610
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5541965
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5545086
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1847914
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1275027
52Giant OgreImp800%3502979
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1933156
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3331693
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2445644
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2360424
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%686867
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1071012
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%687245
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221163
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1193675
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124089
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1193545
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%827772
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343349
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%669029
52Giant OgreRena +330%948573
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80358
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1308852
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1434761
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1413011
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%830646
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73007
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1353132
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1397142
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1356790
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1358285
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1432331
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1089850
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1443668
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1327555
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1398827
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1396764
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9055862
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9051641
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5860268
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5857309
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5633955
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4137524
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3224960
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2360424
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2445644
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1071012
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%827772
52Magic SkelRena +330%948573
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1392431
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2100632
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%830646
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80358
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1419332
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1194957
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1520297
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2102372
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343349
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1251434
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5545086
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5860268
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5542929
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5857309
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5633955
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3921027
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5541965
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3224960
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2445644
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%503441
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4137524
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3331693
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2360424
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3280696
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1880543
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%686867
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1193675
52Red SkeletImp150%3502979
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2587469
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1193545
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1071012
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%687245
52Red SkeletRena +380%948573
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%827772
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1032053
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1520297
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%830646
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1077499
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%669029
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192541
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1195743
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1049278
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343349
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1397142
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139221
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1290020
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1029057
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80358
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11072
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7086%11072
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11072
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11072
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11072
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110710%11072
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715465%11072
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11072