Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 01:48:42

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DevilLE61
SwapzySM20
MadSMGM24
Heroic2alkometrsSM58
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
Heroic1EdzaGM53
LordDL60
Heroic1FlameDM41
FreeSM9

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446925%76894
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13227%13252
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13217%19697
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13187%13096
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11967
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12927%12019
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12049
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12877%18963
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12667%12098
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12467%13113
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11821
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%499324
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01021%4308
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5444
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5430
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381720
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1185553
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1185983
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%822750
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%942933
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%821833
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%662274
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3315835
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340448
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190862
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138342
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76894
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10495%10852
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%18963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9564%10681
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9544%12049
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9454%13113
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9454%12098
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9424%13096
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9404%19697
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10873
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12019
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11967
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9194%10647
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9164%10750
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11821
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13252
LorenciaBull FightKris8994%10621
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10613
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8524%10601
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4308
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%950
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381720
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1071%1185553
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5430
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1185983
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%822750
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%499324
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%942933
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3315835
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340448
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%821833
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%662274
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190862
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138342
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3367131%108664
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76894
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11212
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1294%11189
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11081
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11234
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11236
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11348
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11194
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10750
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10647
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11967
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11821
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10852
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11160
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13252
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13113
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12019
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12049
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11253
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11063
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12098
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10873
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13096
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9894
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10936
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11238
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19697
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10601
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18963
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10681
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11399
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10621
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10613
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11274
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4308
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5444
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1185553
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%499324
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5430
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381720
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%822750
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1185983
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%950
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%942933
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340448
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138342
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3315835
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%821833
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%662274
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76894
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11348
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11234
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9894
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11245
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11529
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11399
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11212
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11160
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11194
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10621
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6486
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1063952
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6599
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10601
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10873
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11309
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11238
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11253
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11274
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11161
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6576
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5938
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11135
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6461
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11236
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11081
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6053
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10936
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6021
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11189
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10852
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11350
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10647
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11498
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11967
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12098
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13113
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10613
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12019
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10681
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11821
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13096
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18963
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13252
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19697
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10750
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12049
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4308
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5444
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1185553
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1185983
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5430
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162041
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381720
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%822750
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1704
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%942933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1038
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%499324
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%950
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3315835
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%821833
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%662274
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340448
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138342
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190862
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310037%8542
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8609
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10059
LorenciaHoundApple355916%76894
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11399
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10681
LorenciaHoundBow7143%11238
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11253
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13252
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18963
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19697
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11821
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10936
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10873
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11274
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13113
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10621
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12049
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10750
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10647
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6703%10852
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12098
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11063
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9894
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11160
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6533%11967
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%12019
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10601
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13096
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10613
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4308
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1185983
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1185553
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5430
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381720
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%822750
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%942933
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%950
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%499324
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%821833
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%662274
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3315835
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340448
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138342
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190862
LorenciaLIchApple4544016%76894
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59612%1063952
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54112%11529
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53932%11498
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53902%11309
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53872%11274
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53752%11212
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19697
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53692%12098
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53652%11399
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53592%12049
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53402%10750
LorenciaLIchBuckler53392%10873
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53372%13252
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53342%18963
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53182%11348
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53122%11253
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53112%11350
LorenciaLIchRapier53042%11063
LorenciaLIchBow52992%11238
LorenciaLIchMace52882%9894
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52802%10613
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10681
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12019
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11189
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52662%11236
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52542%10852
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52502%11245
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52372%10936
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52362%11081
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52292%11967
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52282%11234
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52262%10647
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52232%11194
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52232%10601
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52232%11160
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51832%13096
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51802%11821
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51762%13113
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51542%11135
LorenciaLIchKris51392%10621
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50962%11161
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022351%4308
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15521%1185553
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115131%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14681%1185983
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5444
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%381720
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%499324
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%822750
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%942933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7380%1704
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%950
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%662274
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3315835
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%821833
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340448
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138342
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190862
LorenciaSkeletonApple32739%76894
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24822
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5872%11498
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11529
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1063952
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11194
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11160
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11212
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11399
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6053
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11161
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11253
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11238
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24623
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11135
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5532%6599
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11350
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11245
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5938
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11348
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6441
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11236
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5401%11274
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24445
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24250
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6021
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6486
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24764
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5321%24768
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11189
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24423
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11234
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24353
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10936
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6576
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11081
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11309
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11967
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13113
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10647
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4301%10601
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10873
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12019
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19697
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10621
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4161%18963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10681
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12049
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13096
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10852
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13252
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10750
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11821
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10613
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12098
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9894
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4308
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162041
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1185553
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5444
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1185983
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%381720
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%822750
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%942933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%950
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%499324
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport380%1038
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3315835
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1704
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340448
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%821833
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%662274
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138342
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190862
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166610%19697
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161510%18963
LorenciaSpiderApple10907%76894
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%499324
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4308
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1185983
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1185553
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381720
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5444
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%822750
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%821833
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340448
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%942933
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%662274
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3315835
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138342
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266829%821833
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67864
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%313554
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62914
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193589
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%62963
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197661
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42518
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%194934
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195564
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63050
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42282
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30704
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42380
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63047
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62909
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%182798
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183642
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42054
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30344
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%182879
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63124
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42513
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195342
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195402
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196003
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%183722
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194278
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185334
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%210770
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211391
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%193864
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%183880
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42908
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183334
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184607
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183123
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194268
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42816
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194276
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30445
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197599
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%182707
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197372
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30872
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%84965
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1185553
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162041
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%54962
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1185983
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%381720
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55311
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%822750
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%942933
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%19994
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4120403
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3479125
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28128
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%499324
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8359
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3315835
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%662274
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25018
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340448
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%821833
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138342
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190862
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6053
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6576
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11236
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11063
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11274
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12019
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10936
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11135
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6486
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11161
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11821
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6079
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10621
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9894
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10852
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10681
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19697
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13096
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10601
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6021
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13113
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11309
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11238
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11253
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67864
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313554
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24768
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23491
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26687
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30625
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30859
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26202
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30704
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24250
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24353
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26560
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27361
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30602
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30656
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23511
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27202
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30872
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24764
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24445
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26682
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24623
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11245
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26825
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29833
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26527
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27020
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27040
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26653
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6079
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27258
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30445
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25387
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1063952
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11236
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11081
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11194
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6486
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6599
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11212
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24423
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11498
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11234
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5938
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11135
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11529
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11348
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24822
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6053
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1185983
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6461
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6576
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381720
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11189
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11350
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5430
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11161
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6021
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11309
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%822750
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5444
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162041
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8359
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3347
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1185553
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3315835
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18963
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340448
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13096
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%942933
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%662274
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138342
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%499324
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1704
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67864
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433217
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78390
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68248
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52563
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%176989
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194278
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%194934
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194268
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78121
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175476
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78526
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52607
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%183722
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%182707
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194276
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66417
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%182879
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177319
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176681
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183123
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195402
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52390
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%183880
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78165
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195342
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%182798
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195564
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176077
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78105
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196003
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183334
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175627
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52696
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78303
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197599
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177199
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193589
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%193864
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%84965
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162041
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1185553
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57536
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56892
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%381720
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1185983
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3315835
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%822750
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%942933
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28128
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189592
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3479125
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%499324
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4120403
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%19994
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%662274
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25018
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%821833
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340448
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138342
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190862
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313554
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67864
DungeonGhostSpear283%26527
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42380
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26403
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30445
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30656
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42513
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62909
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30859
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30872
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1185553
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26202
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63124
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30625
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27258
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42518
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63050
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30704
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23491
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27020
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27361
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42816
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63047
DungeonGhostFlail172%27202
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30344
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42282
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42908
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23511
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1185983
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42054
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27040
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30602
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17264
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62963
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54962
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5938
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29833
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55311
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6576
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62914
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6021
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24423
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6053
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26653
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11161
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162041
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25387
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24353
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6599
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6079
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24764
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6461
DungeonGhostKatana61%6486
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24623
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26682
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24445
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3347
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24822
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%822750
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26560
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26687
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381720
DungeonGhostRena +340%942933
DungeonGhostImp40%3479125
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24250
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24768
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3315835
DungeonGhostGladius20%26825
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4120403
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28128
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433217
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67864
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313342
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52390
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52563
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64984
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175476
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64969
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176989
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176681
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310262
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177199
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309783
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64727
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176077
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647049
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284580
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52696
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78303
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78165
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64575
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175627
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52607
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309492
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310018
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68248
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284990
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78390
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177319
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309548
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66417
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78526
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284706
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78105
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282942
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311547
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78121
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381720
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56892
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162041
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1185553
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189592
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57536
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25018
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%822750
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1185983
DungeonGorgonRena +360%942933
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%662274
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%821833
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3315835
DungeonGorgonImp10%3479125
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190862
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42054
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27361
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67864
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313554
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184607
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27258
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42908
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30656
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23491
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210770
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27040
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27361
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195342
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29833
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26687
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42380
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30704
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62914
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195564
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197599
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63047
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30872
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196003
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211391
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42282
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42816
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197372
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30445
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30344
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25387
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26202
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42518
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26527
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23511
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195402
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42513
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26682
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27020
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62963
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185334
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197661
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27202
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30602
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62909
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63050
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30859
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183642
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26403
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26825
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30625
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63124
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26560
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42054
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26653
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194278
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17264
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162041
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1185983
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381720
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54962
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55311
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1185553
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3347
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%942933
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%822750
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%499324
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4120403
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19994
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3315835
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28128
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%662274
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%821833
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340448
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8359
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138342
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3479125
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190862
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10601
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11234
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063952
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13252
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11967
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11529
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11350
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11498
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11399
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11212
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11238
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11160
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11081
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9894
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11821
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18963
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11253
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10852
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10681
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11274
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10936
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12019
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11348
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10613
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13113
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194268
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67864
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195402
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194276
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197599
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193864
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194934
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183642
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184607
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42518
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62914
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63124
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27258
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185334
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63050
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193589
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63047
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197661
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313554
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1185553
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211391
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195564
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62909
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55311
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210770
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30625
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42908
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42513
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30344
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42380
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27020
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30859
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162041
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30445
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62963
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42816
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30602
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42282
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195342
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%942933
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42054
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26202
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54962
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28128
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26527
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197372
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27040
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27361
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3479125
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194278
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%822750
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27202
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1185983
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29833
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313554
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67864
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24353
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11498
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11529
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24623
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23491
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11063
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27202
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26653
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24768
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27020
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27040
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11135
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24423
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6079
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6021
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25387
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11399
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26687
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6599
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24250
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23511
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26202
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11350
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11348
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6576
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11081
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11274
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162041
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1185553
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6486
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11189
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27258
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24764
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11234
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26527
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27361
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6053
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10936
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11245
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11212
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11194
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26825
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24822
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9894
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26560
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24445
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1185983
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26403
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26682
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5938
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11253
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1063952
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11236
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4120403
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5430
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6461
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5444
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11161
DungeonLarvaBow41%11238
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381720
DungeonLarvaRena +331%942933
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1704
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11160
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%662274
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%822750
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3347
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3315835
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190862
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67864
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%313554
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78105
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194268
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%193864
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194278
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%194934
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211391
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177199
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177319
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175627
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197372
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%182707
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183334
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195564
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183123
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195342
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78121
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%210770
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196003
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78165
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78390
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%182879
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175476
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195402
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176077
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%182798
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193589
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%176989
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78303
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%183722
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%183880
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194276
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78526
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197661
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197599
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176681
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%84965
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%381720
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57536
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1185983
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162041
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1185553
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56892
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%499324
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%822750
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%19994
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%942933
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189592
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3315835
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25018
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28128
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4120403
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3479125
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%821833
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%662274
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340448
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138342
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190862
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11189
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25387
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24445
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24353
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063952
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11348
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11081
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11309
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26682
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24764
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5938
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11350
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11161
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24768
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26560
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24623
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6576
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11212
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11194
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23491
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24423
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6053
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24250
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26687
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11498
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23511
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6461
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26653
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6486
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11234
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5602141
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5829369
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5826439
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9010781
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9006727
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3206928
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67864
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2431696
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2346526
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1064745
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3479125
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162041
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%942933
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3315835
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%822750
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4120403
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33894
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33962
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34007
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33948
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34032
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33770
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33903
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34235
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34147
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33808
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33866
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34042
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33795
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34116
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34100
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34026
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34009
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33674
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33791
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33938
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34065
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33767
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33689
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34026
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33988
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33909
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33863
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33661
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%821833
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33812
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340448
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190862
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%662274
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%499324
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79919
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138342
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1026035
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1529717
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1107079
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1023879
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1187812
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1413109
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1246804
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%812807
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%803460
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1042545
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1025727
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319257
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1041385
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1042913
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1022902
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1387726
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1188770
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%754524
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67864
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6486
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11234
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6021
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10852
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11309
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11529
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1063952
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24250
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11245
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10936
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11135
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11348
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11253
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11161
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6599
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11399
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24822
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24423
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12098
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11081
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11498
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5938
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13096
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6461
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11350
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24353
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11236
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11063
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9894
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11238
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24445
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11189
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24623
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10873
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10681
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19697
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11212
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11274
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10647
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12049
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11160
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10613
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24764
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13252
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18963
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24768
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10601
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12019
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11967
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13113
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10750
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11194
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1185553
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381720
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11821
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10621
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162041
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190862
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%822750
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4308
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1185983
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%942933
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%821833
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76894
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1704
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3315835
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313554
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67864
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184607
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30859
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42054
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183642
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185334
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26527
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30344
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63047
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63124
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42816
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63050
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26202
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30602
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42282
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30445
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42380
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42513
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30872
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26403
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62909
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27040
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30656
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30625
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62914
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62963
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29833
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30704
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42908
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42518
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17264
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24445
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26687
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24764
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6486
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24353
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54962
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381720
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26825
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26560
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6576
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24768
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25387
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23491
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6599
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27258
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27361
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24250
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27202
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24623
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162041
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6461
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24423
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23511
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24822
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1185553
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26682
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1185983
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55311
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27020
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26653
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3315835
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%822750
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%942933
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%499324
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8359
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28128
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4120403
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%662274
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3347
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3479125
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340448
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1038
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%821833
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13252
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11063
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190862
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19697
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67864
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%313554
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%183880
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%183722
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183642
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196003
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197372
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%182879
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193589
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195342
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183334
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%182798
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195564
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%182707
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175476
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184607
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194276
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175627
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197661
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211391
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194268
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%210770
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194278
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185334
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%194934
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%193864
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195402
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197599
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176681
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183123
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176077
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%84965
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%381720
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1185553
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%54962
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1185983
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55311
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162041
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28128
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4120403
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%942933
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%822750
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%499324
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3315835
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%19994
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25018
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3479125
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%662274
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%821833
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340448
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138342
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190862
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11160
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24423
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10873
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10936
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063952
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11161
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11236
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18963
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19697
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11234
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6079
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10647
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10613
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11245
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11212
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10681
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11350
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24768
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24445
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9894
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11194
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10852
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6053
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24623
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11529
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10621
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5938
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11498
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313554
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67864
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30859
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7601%11160
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11253
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11274
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6576
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26687
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11234
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24353
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6599
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11399
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11350
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24764
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27040
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5938
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30656
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30625
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26403
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11081
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27202
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11529
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11189
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11348
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11161
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26202
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27361
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26653
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26825
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24623
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24423
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11238
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23491
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26527
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25387
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10936
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24822
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11245
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27020
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6486
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26682
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30602
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11498
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11194
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6461
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1063952
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6021
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11212
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11309
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24768
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27258
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11236
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24445
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24250
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6079
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6053
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26560
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23511
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11135
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162041
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381720
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5430
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5444
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1185553
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1185983
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3315835
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4120403
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1704
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%942933
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%499324
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%822750
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8359
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%662274
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3347
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1038
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18963
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%821833
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340448
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138342
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190862
DeviasAssassinApple100%76894
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3710934%108664
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396784%67864
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396654%313554
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164132%26403
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163962%24623
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163932%210770
DeviasElite YetiGladius163572%26825
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163312%27040
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163152%30859
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163102%30872
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162942%30704
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162792%26560
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162712%24764
DeviasElite YetiBlade162492%211391
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162412%26202
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162402%30656
DeviasElite YetiFlail162382%27202
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162352%30344
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162342%24822
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162282%23511
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162282%62914
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162172%26653
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162112%42518
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162102%183642
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162072%185334
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162042%42816
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162032%25387
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162032%63124
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162002%27361
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161822%197372
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161772%24768
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161662%63047
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161632%42380
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161542%26687
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161412%30625
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161412%30602
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161322%184607
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161302%29833
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161162%42513
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161072%27020
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160872%24423
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160822%26682
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160792%27258
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160602%42908
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160552%24353
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160542%63050
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160452%23491
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160392%24250
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160352%62963
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160342%197661
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159902%42054
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159812%30445
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159772%62909
DeviasElite YetiSpear159652%26527
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159622%42282
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159272%24445
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121571%17264
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380171%162041
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78901%1185983
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277661%55311
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177651%381720
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77141%1185553
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275511%54962
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739660%822750
DeviasElite YetiRena +338990%942933
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3479125
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4120403
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32690%8359
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31260%28128
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26340%499324
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16580%3315835
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14840%3347
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76894
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19994
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%662274
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%821833
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340448
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138342
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190862
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10242729%8542
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10059
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8609
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99909100%10059
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67864
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24764
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6053
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27258
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26682
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27361
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11498
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27040
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6486
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26825
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26687
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24445
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24353
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26653
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11309
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11135
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24623
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24822
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6462%27020
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24423
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11529
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6576
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6079
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24250
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25387
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27202
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23511
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5938
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26527
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1063952
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6461
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6021
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11350
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23491
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11161
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24768
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11245
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26560
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11348
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11194
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11234
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11081
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11236
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11189
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11212
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11238
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10621
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11274
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11063
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10647
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10873
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11253
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10852
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11399
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10936
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11160
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1185983
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10601
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162041
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381720
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5444
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9894
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5430
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1185553
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4120403
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1038
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%942933
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%822750
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1704
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3347
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3315835
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340448
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%662274
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%499324
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%821833
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138342
DeviasHommerdApple100%76894
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190862
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67864
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10552%25387
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11821
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9894
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6461
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6079
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%12019
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24445
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11081
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11194
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27020
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11063
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11160
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6599
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23491
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11236
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24768
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11135
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11399
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26682
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6021
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8081%11161
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11350
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11234
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11189
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24423
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24250
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26825
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8001%10613
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24764
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11253
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6053
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12098
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11498
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11274
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10852
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27361
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10750
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27258
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24353
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1063952
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11348
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10936
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10647
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12049
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23511
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11212
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10873
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26687
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27202
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11529
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11245
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24623
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24822
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26560
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11309
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10621
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10601
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26653
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5938
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6486
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11967
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10681
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162041
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1185983
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5430
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1185553
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381720
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5444
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%942933
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%822750
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3347
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%499324
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1704
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3315835
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%950
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1038
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%662274
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%821833
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138342
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340448
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190862
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76894
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67864
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433217
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78121
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52607
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78526
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183334
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52696
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52390
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64575
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175627
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182798
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177319
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176077
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284706
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183123
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78165
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176989
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78303
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68248
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175476
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183880
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52563
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284990
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177199
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78390
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78105
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282942
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182879
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183722
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64969
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176681
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284580
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64984
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64727
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66417
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182707
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194934
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194278
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162041
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195342
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56892
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3315835
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193864
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57536
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194276
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195564
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189592
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185334
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381720
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195402
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193589
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1185983
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194268
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1185553
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%822750
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%942933
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4120403
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196003
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3479125
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%499324
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25018
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19994
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340448
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%821833
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%662274
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76894
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190862
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2090818
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314035%821833
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24822
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25387
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24445
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26682
DeviasWormSilk Armor30214%26560
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26653
DeviasWormGladius30124%26825
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24423
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24764
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24250
DeviasWormSilk Pants29634%24353
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26687
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24768
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24623
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526554%67864
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162041
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5444
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381720
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1185983
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1185553
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5430
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10852
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11348
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11161
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11399
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11234
DeviasWormBow4611%11238
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1063952
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12098
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10873
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12019
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11350
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11253
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10750
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13252
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6576
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6079
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11529
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11245
DeviasWormMace4371%9894
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19697
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10613
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11236
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11309
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13113
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10601
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12049
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10681
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5938
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11189
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10936
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6021
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6461
DeviasWormKatana4221%6486
DeviasWormKris4221%10621
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10647
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6053
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6599
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11274
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13096
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11967
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11212
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11821
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11498
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11135
DeviasWormRapier4061%11063
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11160
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11194
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11081
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%822750
DeviasWormRena +32440%942933
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1038
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1704
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%950
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%499324
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3315835
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%662274
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340448
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%821833
DeviasWormApple380%76894
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138342
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190862
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67864
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127584%313554
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30602
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42816
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23511
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13582%42513
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23491
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25387
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27202
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26825
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26682
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42518
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27361
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29833
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42380
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42908
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27258
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30656
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26560
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30445
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26403
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30625
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26653
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27040
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30872
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26687
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30344
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26202
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42054
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27020
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30859
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26527
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30704
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24768
DeviasYetiWind Pants12322%42282
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17264
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24764
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6576
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24445
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24353
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6021
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6599
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11189
DeviasYetiKatana6711%6486
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11309
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11498
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11135
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11194
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24423
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11350
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5938
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6461
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24623
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11236
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11245
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11529
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11161
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1063952
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6053
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24250
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6079
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24822
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11348
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162041
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5444
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5430
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%381720
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1185983
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1185553
DeviasYetiRena +32920%942933
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%822750
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3347
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4120403
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3315835
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8359
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%499324
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1704
DeviasYetiImp1010%3479125
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1038
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%662274
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340448
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28128
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%821833
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138342
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190862
DeviasYetiApple60%76894
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11967
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13113
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12098
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19697
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12049
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18963
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10681
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10750
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13096
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12019
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10613
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%950
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13252
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11821
NoriaAgonApple2939%76894
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10936
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10601
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6079
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11253
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11234
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%18963
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10873
NoriaAgonMace642%9894
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11245
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10681
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11821
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11350
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10852
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11236
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12098
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6021
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11348
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11967
NoriaAgonRapier592%11063
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13096
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6599
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10613
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11399
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11274
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10647
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11498
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11309
NoriaAgonKris562%10621
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5938
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13252
NoriaAgonKatana542%6486
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13113
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11135
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11212
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12019
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6461
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19697
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1063952
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6576
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11194
NoriaAgonBow512%11238
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11160
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots501%10750
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11081
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves491%11161
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12049
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11189
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6053
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4308
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5444
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5430
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1185553
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381720
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1704
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1185983
NoriaAgonRena +3100%942933
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%822750
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%499324
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%950
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%821833
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190862
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%662274
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138342
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340448
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3315835
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76894
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11160
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5306%11212
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11399
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11234
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5066%10936
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11238
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11253
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11274
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11081
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11821
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13096
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%18963
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13252
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9894
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10852
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10681
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10601
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12019
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13113
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10750
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19697
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10873
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12049
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10621
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12098
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5444
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11967
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10613
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10647
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4308
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%499324
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5430
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1185983
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%381720
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1185553
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%950
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%822750
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%942933
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3315835
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340448
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%662274
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138342
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190862
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%821833
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76894
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7687%19697
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7246%11967
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7006%10750
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6946%12098
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6926%10613
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6916%18963
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13096
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6836%12049
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6726%13113
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6656%10681
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6636%13252
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6446%12019
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6236%11821
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%499324
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4308
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%950
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye530%1185553
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1185983
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%381720
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5444
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1370%5430
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%942933
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%822750
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%821833
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340448
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3315835
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190862
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138342
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%662274
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3788435%108664
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76894
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10601
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18963
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12049
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19697
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11399
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11160
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10852
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11967
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13096
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10621
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10613
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9894
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10681
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10647
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13113
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10750
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11821
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12019
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10873
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants733%11274
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12098
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13252
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11253
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11238
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4308
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5430
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381720
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%499324
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1185553
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5444
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%942933
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%822750
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1185983
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3315835
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%950
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138342
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190862
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340448
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%821833
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%662274
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76894
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6053
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11529
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11498
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6021
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1063952
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11135
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11350
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11161
NoriaForest MonBow372%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6079
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5938
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11309
NoriaForest MonShort Sword342%13252
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10750
NoriaForest MonKris322%10621
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10647
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11236
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12019
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12098
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11234
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13113
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11245
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10681
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10936
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11194
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19697
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12049
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11399
NoriaForest MonMace252%9894
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11821
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13096
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11348
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10601
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10613
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11253
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11967
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11160
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11063
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11274
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11212
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11189
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10852
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1185553
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10873
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18963
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11081
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4308
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381720
NoriaForest MonRena +381%942933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1185983
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%499324
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%821833
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1704
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%822750
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3315835
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%950
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%662274
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76894
NoriaGoblinShort Bow205916%19697
NoriaGoblinShort Sword200616%13252
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves198815%13096
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195115%13113
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194115%18963
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%499324
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4308
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1185983
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%381720
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1185553
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5444
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%822750
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%942933
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3315835
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%662274
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%821833
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340448
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138342
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190862
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269532%8542
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10059
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8609
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88327100%8609
NoriaHunterApple20712%76894
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10873
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11399
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13113
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11081
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10681
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10750
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11967
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11274
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11234
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10613
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11529
NoriaHunterRapier432%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10601
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11135
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1063952
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10647
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11253
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11348
NoriaHunterVine Helm382%10852
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11821
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13252
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11236
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12019
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11212
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11160
NoriaHunterMace352%9894
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19697
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11189
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13096
NoriaHunterBow342%11238
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11498
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11350
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12049
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10936
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%18963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11194
NoriaHunterKris332%10621
NoriaHunterVine Gloves292%12098
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%381720
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4308
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5444
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1185553
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1185983
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaHunterRena +360%942933
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%499324
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%822750
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%950
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%662274
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340448
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190862
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1704
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138342
NoriaSpiderShort Bow450927%19697
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe450327%18963
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76894
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4813%499324
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4308
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381720
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1185553
NoriaSpiderDevils Key500%1185983
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%942933
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%822750
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%821833
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340448
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%662274
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3315835
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138342
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190862
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76894
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24822
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11498
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6079
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10621
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11821
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11212
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9894
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6021
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19697
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11274
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24423
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11081
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13096
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6053
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12049
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11238
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11135
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11350
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10873
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12019
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11161
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11529
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12098
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1941%24445
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11309
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1911%11236
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11348
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11234
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24623
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13113
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10613
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11063
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11253
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6599
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10750
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11160
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1851%11399
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1063952
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10601
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10936
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10852
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13252
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11194
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1791%11967
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%18963
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6486
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10681
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11189
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24250
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1751%24353
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6576
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24764
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5938
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1691%10647
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6461
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4308
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1185983
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162041
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1185553
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%381720
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5444
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%942933
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%822750
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1704
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%499324
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%950
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3315835
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%662274
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%821833
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138342
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%340448
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190862
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324036%821833
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1037644
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%943229
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647821
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646191
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1132836
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%927168
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1095336
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1035370
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1063952
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1404514
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1185983
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1037450
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1094405
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1036837
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647049
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2346526
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944015
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177892
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%945661
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1067855
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%890683
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1039792
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%433217
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284706
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52607
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176077
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311547
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309783
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309492
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78121
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52696
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78526
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%176989
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284580
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64984
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%310262
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309548
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175476
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177199
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284990
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66417
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78303
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52390
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64727
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64969
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310018
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78105
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177319
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282942
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176681
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78165
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64575
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175627
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68248
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78390
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1404514
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162041
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381720
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1185553
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56892
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57536
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1185983
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189592
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3315835
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%822750
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%942933
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25018
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3479125
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4120403
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%499324
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%662274
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%821833
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340448
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138342
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190862
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268034%433217
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68248
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78105
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%284990
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78526
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%943229
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284580
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78303
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52607
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64984
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311547
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944015
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282942
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313342
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310262
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78390
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647049
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309492
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154422%52696
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%945661
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78121
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309783
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153992%646725
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%646191
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%310018
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52390
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647821
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64969
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64727
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309548
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284706
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64575
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78165
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1404514
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354941%162041
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177892
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57536
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177656
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1185983
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381720
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1185553
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56892
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25018
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%942933
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%822750
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189592
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3315835
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3479125
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4120403
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%499324
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%821833
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%662274
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340448
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138342
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190862
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30704
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30445
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30656
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42513
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42282
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62963
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27361
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27258
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27202
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30859
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42908
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27020
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26202
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62914
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63050
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30344
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30602
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42816
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63047
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42518
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30872
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42380
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27040
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26403
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29833
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26527
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42054
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23491
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62909
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24822
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11161
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26682
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24353
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30625
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24445
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11245
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24250
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24623
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23511
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26560
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24423
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26825
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11309
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6486
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5938
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26653
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6021
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25387
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8359
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1038
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24764
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24768
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247634%433217
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246154%1132836
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226743%1063952
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225723%927168
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224933%309548
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224853%309783
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224663%646725
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224593%647821
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224423%1043288
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224303%1067855
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224003%944015
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223743%945661
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223463%1039792
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223393%1037644
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223373%943229
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%646191
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223113%310262
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222953%1037450
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222723%309492
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222413%647049
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313342
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222393%1036837
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221543%311547
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220893%310018
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220413%1035370
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125732%1404514
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576061%2346526
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450081%177892
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49861%1185983
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349841%162041
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149321%381720
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177656
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1185553
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189592
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3479125
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%822750
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%942933
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22310%3315835
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18120%4120403
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83672
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%662274
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%499324
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%821833
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340448
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138342
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190862
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22379604%433217
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1996404%1067855
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1871913%1063952
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1764693%313342
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1764693%284580
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1762373%284990
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1762033%310262
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1761933%310018
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1761083%284706
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1758793%945661
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1758063%1037644
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1757863%647821
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1757443%1036837
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1757353%1039792
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1757143%1035370
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1757103%647049
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1756393%309783
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1756373%944015
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1756193%309548
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1756153%646725
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1755583%646191
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1752913%943229
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1752873%282942
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1751993%1037450
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1750503%309492
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1750473%1043288
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1748103%311547
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61199882%1404514
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722541%2346526
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485911%3315835
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480041%162041
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466331%1185983
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465511%177656
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465071%381720
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464961%1185553
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464331%177892
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4120403
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3479125
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236600%822750
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233530%942933
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227260%189592
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75780%83672
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38910%662274
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37960%821833
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31960%340448
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20640%138342
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%190862
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8340%499324
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42282
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42816
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63050
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30445
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42054
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29833
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183642
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1130%197599
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42513
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62963
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63047
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197661
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63124
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30344
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62914
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30602
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62909
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185334
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42908
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30859
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42380
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184607
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30625
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30872
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30656
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211391
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42518
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197372
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210770
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm770%30704
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28128
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3347
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19994
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145294%433217
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125394%1067855
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117933%1063952
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114343%1037644
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114203%1039792
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113253%1037450
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111993%1035370
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110563%1036837
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92403%647049
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91903%310018
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91683%309492
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91623%64984
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91523%943229
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91243%284706
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91183%284990
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91083%64969
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90743%309783
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90403%647821
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90273%945661
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90263%313342
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90243%646191
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90073%309548
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90033%282942
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89813%64575
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89133%310262
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88833%311547
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88663%944015
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88513%284580
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88483%64727
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88383%646725
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673242%1404514
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544761%2346526
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329971%162041
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28161%1185983
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28061%1185553
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128051%381720
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427791%177656
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427451%177892
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19521%189592
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3315835
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714040%822750
Lost TowerDevilRena +313980%942933
Lost TowerDevilImp12320%3479125
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10910%4120403
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2250%821833
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%662274
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83672
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%340448
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1800%499324
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138342
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%190862
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211391
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23491
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42518
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24250
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63047
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433217
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64969
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176989
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177319
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194276
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52607
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78303
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183334
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183123
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78526
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52390
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78105
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182798
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194268
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176077
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1404514
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52696
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64984
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183880
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194934
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78165
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78121
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182707
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183722
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175627
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193589
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177199
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175476
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182879
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193864
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176681
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64575
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78390
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64727
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56892
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162041
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57536
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1185983
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381720
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%942933
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1185553
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4120403
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%822750
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25018
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3479125
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189592
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138342
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3315835
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%821833
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19994
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%662274
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340448
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433217
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68248
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78165
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176681
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177199
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195342
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183123
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210770
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193864
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194934
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195402
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78526
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194278
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194276
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183880
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183722
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194268
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176077
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183334
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182707
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195564
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78303
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175627
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78105
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177319
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78390
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197599
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182879
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176989
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78121
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196003
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211391
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193589
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66417
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175476
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182798
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1404514
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84965
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57536
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162041
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1185553
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1185983
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56892
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381720
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%822750
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%942933
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%499324
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189592
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3315835
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19994
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28128
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25018
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3479125
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4120403
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%821833
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%662274
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340448
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138342
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190862
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11309
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10936
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5938
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6576
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10647
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10621
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11350
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6021
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10613
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6053
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11194
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6461
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11234
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24822
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11063
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24623
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26653
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12098
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10852
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9894
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24250
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11245
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063952
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11189
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24768
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24445
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6599
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24353
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10750
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11967
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10873
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6079
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11529
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25387
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11161
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11399
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11498
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11821
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12019
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24764
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26825
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24423
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11212
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27202
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27258
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11348
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26560
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11081
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11160
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11236
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11253
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26682
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10601
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6486
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26687
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11274
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12049
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11238
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23511
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27361
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23491
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11135
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10681
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3347
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646191
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2571755
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5508217
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2091966
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2090818
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5507403
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1870071
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3261511
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5510587
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1261214
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2090164
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1267203
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1834963
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2089369
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1837530
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3895891
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2087635
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1921686
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2431696
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2346526
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4120403
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1064745
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1185553
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3315835
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%682733
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162041
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%683257
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1185983
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3479125
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%942933
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123146
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%822750
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220048
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100204
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%662274
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%821833
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%499324
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340448
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79919
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138342
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190862
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1391134
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1181150
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1337180
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1034046
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1319257
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1389601
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1425982
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812256
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1282495
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1319886
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1346280
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%998527
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427678
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%871904
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1299881
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1029239
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1349561
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1436581
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1388941
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1030053
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1347737
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1425413
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100974
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72542
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88326
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1387726
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2089369
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1413109
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1246804
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2090164
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2087635
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2090818
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1386389
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2091966
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1921686
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1042545
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%754524
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2431696
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1023879
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%802380
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1022129
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1026035
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1070251
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%803460
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1107079
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1187812
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1025245
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%753921
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1041385
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1187204
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1188770
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1025727
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1042913
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%812807
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1022902
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3315835
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2346526
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4120403
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3479125
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1510811
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%682733
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1404872
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162041
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1529717
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1319886
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%683257
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1337180
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1319257
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1185983
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1404074
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1185553
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%942933
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%822750
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123146
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116235
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100204
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220048
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96495
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%821833
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%662274
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340448
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138342
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%499324
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79919
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190862
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1094973
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%820567
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%811194
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%820146
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1049335
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1081331
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%820571
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1050244
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%810927
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%777601
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%812381
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%810321
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%998527
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1095336
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1132836
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1046613
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1094405
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%766886
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%758337
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83672
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336730%803460
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336590%1041385
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336390%1387726
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336150%1188770
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336080%1023879
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336050%2090818
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335770%2090164
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335340%1026035
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335230%1022902
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335170%1413109
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335150%1246804
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334970%1187812
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334650%2087635
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334590%753921
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334360%802380
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334310%2091966
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334130%1025245
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333920%1070251
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333760%754524
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333710%812807
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333690%1042545
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333680%1187204
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333070%1022129
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333030%1386389
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332790%1042913
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332370%2089369
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331100%1025727
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322670%1921686
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159520%2431696
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598170%2346526
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72410%3315835
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364850%162041
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762910%683257
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762270%682733
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62200%1185983
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62110%1185553
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4120403
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339410%942933
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733030%822750
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33030%116235
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96495
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3479125
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14620%220048
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123146
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12780%100204
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%821833
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%662274
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340448
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79919
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138342
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190862
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%499324
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1081331
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%998527
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%871904
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%811194
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%810927
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%820146
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%820567
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1095336
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%777601
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1049335
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%766886
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1050244
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1094405
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758337
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%810321
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1046613
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1094973
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%820571
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%812381
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812256
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83672
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100974
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1921686
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%753921
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1834963
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2091966
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2090164
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1246804
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2090818
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2087635
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1386389
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%754524
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1261214
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1837530
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2571755
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2089369
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%802380
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1267203
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1413109
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1870071
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1387726
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%803460
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2431696
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2346526
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3479125
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1064745
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162041
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1185983
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%683257
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%682733
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1185553
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3315835
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%942933
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%822750
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96495
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220048
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123146
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%662274
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79919
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340448
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%821833
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100204
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138342
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190862
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%499324
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%810927
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1030053
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1049335
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%871904
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%777601
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034046
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812256
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%998527
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%812381
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%810321
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1050244
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299881
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349561
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%811194
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%758337
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%820146
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100974
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%766886
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4120403
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5602141
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5508217
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5510587
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5826439
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5507403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5829369
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3895891
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3261511
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3206928
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3479125
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3315835
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2431696
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2346526
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4120403
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29380%766886
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28390%1081331
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27830%811194
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27810%1049335
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27370%812381
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%820567
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%820146
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27080%777601
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27050%758337
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27030%1094973
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1050244
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%810321
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26940%1094405
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1095336
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26790%1046613
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26530%927168
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%810927
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26140%820571
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25820%1132836
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1064745
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%162041
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319140%890683
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%499324
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314380%942933
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%822750
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1185553
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%821833
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1185983
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%662274
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340448
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381720
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111808
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53520%111590
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190862
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%802380
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1834963
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%753921
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1837530
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2087635
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1387726
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%754524
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1870071
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%803460
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1386389
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2090164
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1267203
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%812807
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138342
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2090818
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1413109
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2091966
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1246804
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2089369
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1261214
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100974
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1921686
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189592
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79919
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1025245
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1025727
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1041385
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1022129
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1022902
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1042545
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1026035
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1070251
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1042913
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1023879
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83672
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1510811
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1529717
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1319257
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1282495
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1337180
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1404872
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1188770
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1187204
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1187812
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1404074
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1107079
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1319886
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%682733
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96495
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%683257
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100204
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220048
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52390
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78526
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123146
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193589
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194268
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195402
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183123
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52607
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195564
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182707
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175476
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88326
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78105
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176681
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194278
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78390
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176989
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183880
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175627
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195342
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196003
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177319
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78303
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78165
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52696
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183334
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176077
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193864
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194934
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177199
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78121
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182879
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183722
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182798
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299881
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%998527
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%871904
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1347737
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25018
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3318751%14298238
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2225101%9010781
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2217651%9006727
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2215041%11302430
ArenaDeath CentImp716830%3479125
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4120403
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326360%3206928
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria229920%3315835
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166700%2431696
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112420%2346526
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084490%1064745
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374570%162041
ArenaDeath CentRena +345680%942933
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738160%822750
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427678
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1436581
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1034046
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1050244
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1029239
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%998527
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1181150
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35900%1030053
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1347737
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%812381
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1049335
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1349561
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1081331
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35530%810927
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812256
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1425982
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%758337
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%810321
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1425413
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%811194
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%766886
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1299881
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1346280
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%871904
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415893
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1870071
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1834963
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1837530
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5508217
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2571755
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5507403
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5510587
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3895891
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3261511
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5602141
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%499324
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13000%821833
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12530%340448
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12340%662274
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9140%190862
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1185553
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1185983
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1267203
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6090%138342
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2091966
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1261214
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2090164
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2087635
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2090818
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2089369
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113594
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113855
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79919
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%754524
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1386389
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%812807
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%753921
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%803460
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%802380
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1387726
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1413109
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1042913
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1025727
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1070251
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1041385
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1042545
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1107079
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1023879
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1022129
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1022902
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1026035
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1529717
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1025245
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1187204
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%682733
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510811
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1404074
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1188770
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1404872
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1187812
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%683257
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1921686
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123146
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88326
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116235
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1246804
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220048
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72542
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100974
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1319886
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1319257
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1337180
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1282495
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1388941
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1389601
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1391134
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100204
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52696
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309548
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646725
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64575
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52563
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96495
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%943229
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64727
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310018
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311547
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%945661
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52390
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309492
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64984
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647821
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284990
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52607
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310262
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309783
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64969
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944015
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313342
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284580
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646191
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282942
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647049
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284706
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25018
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433217
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7480%52696
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313342
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78165
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78526
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68248
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64984
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7160%282942
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647049
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309492
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646725
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78121
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7050%943229
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78303
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7000%945661
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310262
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944015
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52607
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284706
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64727
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284580
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64969
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309548
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64575
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647821
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52390
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78390
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78105
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646191
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311547
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309783
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284990
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310018
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66417
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381720
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162041
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177892
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56892
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57536
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1185983
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177656
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1185553
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25018
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3315835
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4120403
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%822750
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189592
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%942933
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3479125
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%499324
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%662274
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340448
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138342
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%821833
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190862
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27020
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62914
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26202
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63124
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42816
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30859
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30445
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63047
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27361
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27040
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27202
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24623
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42908
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11161
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27258
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24768
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42054
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11245
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23511
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29833
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30704
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24250
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42380
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6053
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30602
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30872
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42513
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6461
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6576
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26825
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24764
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24353
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6599
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42518
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6021
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30344
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1038
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26687
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30625
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30656
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24445
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6079
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6486
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1425982
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1389601
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1349561
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812256
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1436581
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1391134
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1299881
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1181150
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1319257
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%871904
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1347737
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1388941
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%998527
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1346280
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1282495
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1319886
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1029239
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1337180
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1030053
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1425413
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427678
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1034046
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764505
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2346526
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162041
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%683257
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1185983
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%682733
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3479125
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3315835
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1185553
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100974
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%822750
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%942933
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4120403
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88326
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72542
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116235
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%662274
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%821833
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340448
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190862
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309783
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138342
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1063952
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1036837
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309548
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309492
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313342
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1037644
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310262
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64575
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284580
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1037450
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499324
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646191
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311547
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945661
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647049
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067855
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64727
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1035370
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284706
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64969
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282942
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646725
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1834963
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1870071
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1837530
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2089369
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%754524
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%812807
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1413109
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1246804
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1261214
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2090818
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2090164
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2091966
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1386389
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1387726
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2087635
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%803460
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%802380
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176741%1267203
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%753921
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1921686
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2431696
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1070251
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1041385
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1022902
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1025245
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1026035
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1042545
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1022129
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1042913
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1023879
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1025727
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2346526
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1064745
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1185553
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162041
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%683257
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1185983
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%682733
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4120403
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%942933
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3315835
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100204
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3479125
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%822750
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96495
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220048
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123146
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%821833
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%662274
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340448
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%499324
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79919
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138342
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190862
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1299881
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1347737
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1349561
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1181150
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%820567
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812256
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%820146
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%998527
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1081331
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1049335
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%871904
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%812381
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%758337
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%810321
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1050244
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%810927
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%777601
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%811194
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%766886
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%820571
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100974
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1070251
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1022129
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1427678
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1042545
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1404074
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1022902
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1319886
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1436581
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1319257
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1042913
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1023879
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17620%1026035
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1188770
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17580%1187812
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1388941
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1425982
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1389601
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1346280
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1404872
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1391134
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1187204
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1337180
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1282495
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1025245
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1107079
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1529717
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1041385
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1510811
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1025727
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1425413
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1921686
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2346526
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%162041
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%683257
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4120403
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1185553
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1185983
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%682733
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%942933
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%822750
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3315835
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88326
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116235
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96495
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%662274
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%821833
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340448
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3479125
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72542
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79919
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138342
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100204
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1063952
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190862
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1046613
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%927168
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1036837
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1094405
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1095336
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%499324
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1094973
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%945661
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1039792
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1132836
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1035370
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1067855
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944015
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1037644
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1037450
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1043288
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%943229
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2091966
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2090818
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1870071
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2087635
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2571755
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1834963
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3261511
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2090164
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1267203
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1413109
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3895891
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2089369
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1387726
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1246804
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1261214
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1837530
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1386389
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1921686
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2431696
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2346526
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3315835
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4120403
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1064745
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3479125
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162041
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1185983
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%682733
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%683257
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1185553
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%942933
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100204
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123146
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%822750
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220048
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%821833
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%662274
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340448
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138342
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%499324
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79919
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1346280
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190862
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812256
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1181150
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1436581
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1081331
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1050244
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1034046
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1030053
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1347737
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1029239
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1349561
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1425982
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1299881
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1391134
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1425413
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1049335
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1389601
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%998527
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%871904
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%811194
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1388941
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427678
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%820571
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%758337
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%810927
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%766886
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88326
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%812381
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100974
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%810321
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444435%9006727
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442045%5829369
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438335%5826439
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432385%9010781
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222613%5602141
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163841%4120403
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3479125
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705091%3206928
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2431696
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2346526
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3315835
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%499324
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1064745
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%162041
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%942933
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%822750
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%821833
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%662274
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340448
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190862
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138342
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79919
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1246804
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1413109
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2090818
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1387726
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1386389
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2089369
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2087635
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2091966
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2090164
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1187812
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1041385
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1026035
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%753921
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%812807
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1042545
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%803460
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1025245
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%754524
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1188770
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1022129
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1023879
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1187204
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1042913
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1025727
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1107079
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%802380
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1022902
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1070251
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1404872
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1337180
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1529717
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1319257
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1404074
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1319886
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1510811
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116235
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100204
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123146
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220048
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96495
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3895891
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2571755
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1870071
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5510587
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5508217
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1837530
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3261511
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5602141
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5507403
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1834963
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2431696
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2089369
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2091966
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2087635
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1261214
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2090818
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2090164
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1267203
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2346526
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4120403
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1064745
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3315835
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162041
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1185553
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%682733
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1185983
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%683257
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123146
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%942933
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3479125
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220048
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%822750
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340448
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%821833
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%662274
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138342
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79919
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190862
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%499324
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1282495
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1349561
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1510811
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1389601
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1388941
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1030053
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1319886
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1299881
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1404074
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1425982
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1346280
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1436581
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427678
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1347737
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1529717
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1319257
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1337180
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1034046
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1404872
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1181150
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1029239
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1391134
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1425413
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764505
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%871904
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1050244
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1081331
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3479125
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812256
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%998527
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1049335
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2346526
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162041
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1185553
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%683257
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%682733
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100974
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1185983
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3315835
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96495
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116235
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%942933
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4120403
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%822750
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72542
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88326
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%662274
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340448
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%821833
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190862
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138342
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284990
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646725
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1067855
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1036837
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%927168
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284580
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1037450
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1035370
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309783
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310018
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647821
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%943229
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945661
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309548
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313342
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83672
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310262
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1043288
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284706
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18459139%11302430
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18456159%14298238
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18447859%4703234
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4619292%9010781
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4606982%9006727
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2746021%4120403
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72035111%3206928
ArenaSchriker7Imp1497591%3479125
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1385411%3315835
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11000391%2431696
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5613670%2346526
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning595040%499324
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0501330%1064745
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3405750%162041
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3250960%942933
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202250%822750
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71730%340448
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70810%662274
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70130%821833
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53750%190862
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35640%138342
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29780%79919
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22050%5508217
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21820%5507403
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21770%3895891
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21300%5510587
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1834963
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1246804
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2090164
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2087635
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1267203
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3690%1261214
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2571755
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2090818
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3261511
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2091966
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1870071
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2089369
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1837530
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123146
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220048
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100204
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5116993%2089369
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5116883%2091966
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5113423%1837530
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5109643%2090818
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5109123%3261511
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5107783%2090164
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5106093%1834963
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5105363%2087635
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5104753%5508217
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5101343%1267203
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5097953%5507403
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5097143%1870071
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5095703%5510587
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5095703%2571755
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5095053%3895891
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5085733%1261214
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63391702%1921686
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61700631%1404514
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11661161%2431696
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51030091%2346526
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866201%3315835
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0835421%1064745
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657620%1185553
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656420%682733
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654800%683257
AtlansAegis7Devils Key654640%1185983
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel622830%4120403
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3479125
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414990%942933
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338540%822750
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319980%220048
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288140%123146
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196460%100204
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%499324
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84320%821833
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84250%662274
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66160%340448
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48750%79919
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45180%138342
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25760%190862
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1425413
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1030053
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%871904
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1346280
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1319886
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1299881
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1034046
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%998527
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1349561
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1388941
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1425982
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427678
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1282495
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1347737
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1436581
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1337180
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1181150
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812256
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1319257
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1029239
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1391134
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1389601
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100974
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88326
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116235
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72542
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11253
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5444
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24423
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313554
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11274
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6576
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11194
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27361
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11236
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11309
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1320804%313554
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220863%183880
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants220363%197661
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind220253%183334
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220003%210770
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219913%183642
AtlansBahamutTower Shield219813%194934
AtlansBahamutWind Armor219613%63047
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219583%182707
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander219443%62909
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219363%185334
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219033%196003
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow218753%193589
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218453%194268
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218363%63050
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218233%183123
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor217973%195564
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217873%183722
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield217763%197372
AtlansBahamutBlade217743%211391
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217643%182879
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants217643%184607
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask217473%62963
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves217403%63124
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217023%193864
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216973%62914
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216933%195402
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216853%197599
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216833%194276
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216063%182798
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216003%194278
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves214973%195342
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163032%1404514
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396671%84965
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263371%55311
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163311%381720
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263201%54962
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61731%1185983
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61441%1185553
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42041%3315835
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732440%822750
AtlansBahamutRena +330700%942933
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26620%28128
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%499324
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17730%8359
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4120403
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3479125
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13550%19994
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8430%25018
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6140%821833
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5400%662274
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4600%340448
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3110%138342
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190862
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12019
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10647
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6599
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11529
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11161
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13096
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11063
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24423
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6021
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11967
AtlansBahamutKris140%10621
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11253
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11081
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24250
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24445
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24822
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11821
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11236
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10681
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5938
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10852
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10601
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10873
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6053
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12049
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11135
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24623
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12098
AtlansBahamutMace110%9894
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11194
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10750
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11212
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6079
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11160
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6461
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19697
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11348
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6486
AtlansBahamutBow100%11238
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11350
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11498
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13252
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063952
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10936
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18963
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6576
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11245
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13113
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24353
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11309
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11274
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11399
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11234
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10613
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11189
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24764
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%950
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1704
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6620234%5829369
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6619554%5508217
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6615554%2571755
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6614974%3261511
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6614784%5602141
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6613634%5826439
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6608874%5510587
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6605014%3895891
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6601174%5507403
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72713672%3206928
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61363531%1404514
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11336421%2431696
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912621%3315835
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4120403
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker830911%1834963
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm826961%1837530
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade823541%1870071
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5819691%2346526
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0665120%1064745
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova534780%220048
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key528590%1185983
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528170%682733
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7525340%683257
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye524660%1185553
AtlansBlood SoldImp498290%3479125
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336170%942933
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273490%822750
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138440%340448
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67280%821833
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67270%662274
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39860%79919
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36420%138342
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%499324
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%190862
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1042545
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427678
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1029239
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1319886
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1026035
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1025245
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1070251
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1389601
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1282495
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1346280
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1030053
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2320%1337180
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1188770
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1041385
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1529717
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1436581
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1404074
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1107079
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1391134
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1388941
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1187812
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1187204
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1023879
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1510811
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1425413
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1319257
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1042913
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1034046
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1425982
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1025727
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1404872
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72542
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88326
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96495
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116235
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100974
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12360636%5507403
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12339336%5508217
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12329376%5826439
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12328916%5602141
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12326786%5510587
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12319626%5829369
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73186892%3206928
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3084281%3261511
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3078661%3895891
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3479125
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61610091%1404514
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11575061%2431696
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4120403
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5969930%2346526
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0787770%1064745
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria765730%3315835
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning546630%499324
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392430%942933
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320980%822750
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102050%662274
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101530%340448
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100550%821833
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75650%190862
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52710%138342
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45990%79919
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1187204
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1025245
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1070251
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%803460
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1026035
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1529717
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1022129
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1404872
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1510811
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1022902
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1319886
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1042545
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%753921
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1025727
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1041385
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1187812
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1188770
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1107079
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%802380
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1042913
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%754524
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1337180
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1282495
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1404074
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1023879
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%812807
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1319257
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88326
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100204
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116235
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96495
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123146
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628644316%14298238
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419538711%9010781
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419171911%9006727
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418812211%11302430
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4120403
AtlansDeath CentImp11046323%3479125
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10326973%3315835
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77343342%3206928
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63702581%1404514
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13619141%2431696
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52234021%2346526
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01812910%1064745
AtlansDeath CentRena +3902660%942933
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736490%822750
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%499324
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232950%821833
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232150%340448
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230550%662274
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172840%190862
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118250%138342
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107130%79919
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1870071
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1837530
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1834963
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1246804
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2087635
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%753921
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2091966
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%803460
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1387726
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2089369
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1413109
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8860%802380
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2090164
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1261214
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1386389
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%754524
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8530%812807
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1267203
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2090818
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1042913
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1022902
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1070251
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1042545
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1025245
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1025727
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1022129
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1041385
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1023879
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1026035
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100204
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96495
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220048
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123146
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63047
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42380
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27361
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27202
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23491
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27258
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27040
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26682
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313554
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63050
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30625
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26653
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24623
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24764
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24768
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184607
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1404514
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183642
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55311
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24353
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197661
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27020
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62914
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30872
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26560
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62963
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185334
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211391
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42518
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30344
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19994
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42908
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1185553
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26403
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197372
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30704
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42054
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30445
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54962
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%821833
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42513
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%942933
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42816
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25387
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62909
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24423
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17264
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26202
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19697
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18963
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%499324
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13096
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13113
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13252
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114670100%15020
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3139125%1132836
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2852934%1095336
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2849374%1039792
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2848564%647821
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2848124%927168
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2848014%1094973
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2847744%945661
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2846714%1094405
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2845614%1063952
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2844684%646725
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2841594%1037450
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2840454%647049
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2839814%943229
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2838724%646191
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2838704%1067855
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2838154%1043288
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2837364%944015
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2835624%1035370
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2835604%1037644
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2832084%1036837
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32571394%890683
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61288792%1404514
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776221%2346526
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3479125
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502931%381720
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502381%1185983
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501091%177892
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498971%1185553
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496561%177656
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349481%189592
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria341871%3315835
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel280700%4120403
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260100%822750
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252950%942933
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121010%83672
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49720%662274
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48650%821833
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39420%340448
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%499324
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24660%138342
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15970%190862
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185334
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42816
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63050
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193589
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197372
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42380
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62963
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42908
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194276
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63047
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42054
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197661
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211391
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42513
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194934
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194268
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62914
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195564
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42518
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210770
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197599
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194278
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195342
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42282
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63124
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193864
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196003
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62909
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184607
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183642
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195402
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8359
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28128
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25018
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19994
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%812381
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1095336
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1050244
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%758337
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword261%810927
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1081331
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1049335
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%766886
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%820571
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%927168
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1132836
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1046613
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%820146
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%810321
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1094973
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1094405
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%777601
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%820567
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%890683
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%811194
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2346526
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1404514
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381720
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111808
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111590
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1185553
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1185983
AtlansHydraRena +340%942933
AtlansHydraImp40%3479125
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4120403
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%822750
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%662274
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100974
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3315835
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180385%1132836
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179185%1063952
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178925%820146
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178805%1039792
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178795%1094973
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178465%1037450
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178425%1043288
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178345%927168
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178245%777601
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178155%1036837
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177645%1046613
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177505%820567
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177455%820571
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177435%1095336
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177315%1035370
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176545%1067855
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176475%1037644
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175885%1094405
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143284%890683
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671212%1404514
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543431%2346526
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128831%381720
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28031%1185553
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27651%1185983
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526961%111808
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526831%111590
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23731%83672
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22611%3315835
AtlansLizard KinImp21531%3479125
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21171%4120403
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714850%822750
AtlansLizard KinRena +314260%942933
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10840%189592
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8530%499324
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%821833
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%662274
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%340448
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1440%138342
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190862
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183722
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177199
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182879
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177319
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196003
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194934
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195402
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183880
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210770
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194278
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211391
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197372
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184607
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197661
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194268
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194276
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195342
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175476
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182707
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185334
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176077
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197599
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183642
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175627
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183123
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195564
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176989
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183334
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182798
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193589
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25018
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176681
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193864
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19994
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3076285%1043288
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3072185%1067855
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3072015%1039792
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3071775%1063952
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3071745%1037450
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3071015%1132836
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3069695%1036837
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3069665%944015
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3069215%1037644
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3069125%1095336
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3068105%1094973
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3067655%1046613
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3066835%945661
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3064695%1094405
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3060885%943229
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3058105%1035370
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3055405%927168
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32371164%890683
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61195982%1404514
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5717691%2346526
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria549191%3315835
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462511%1185983
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459241%177656
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458921%111808
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457491%177892
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456851%1185553
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456081%111590
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455911%381720
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454351%189592
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4120403
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234070%942933
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234070%822750
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217140%83672
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3479125
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%499324
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45280%662274
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44620%821833
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37180%340448
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138342
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190862
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193589
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183642
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183334
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195402
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63124
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211391
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62914
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182879
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62909
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193864
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196003
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183880
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197661
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194276
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194268
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197599
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210770
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63050
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63047
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194934
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183722
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182707
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183123
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182798
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197372
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194278
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185334
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62963
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184607
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195564
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195342
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28128
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8359
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19994
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25018
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52563
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64984
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433217
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944015
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646725
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1404514
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%945661
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647821
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64575
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284706
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310018
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68248
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647049
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282942
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64727
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313342
AtlansSoldierImp13%3479125
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1185983
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183594%313554
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111752%197599
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111292%175476
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111262%175627
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110982%183880
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110942%78121
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110922%176681
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110762%183722
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110722%197661
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110682%78390
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110622%78526
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110622%194276
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110452%195342
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110442%195564
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110352%197372
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110342%177199
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110022%176077
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109902%194278
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109802%194268
AtlansValkyrieBlade109592%211391
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109552%78165
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109542%183334
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109542%78105
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109342%177319
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109202%182879
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109192%176989
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109192%78303
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109182%196003
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109182%182798
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108592%193589
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108522%194934
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108492%182707
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108482%183123
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108312%210770
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107702%195402
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107462%193864
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691242%1404514
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357381%84965
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36611%1185553
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35861%1185983
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335851%57536
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56892
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135611%381720
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22450%3315835
AtlansValkyrieRena +318530%942933
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17770%19994
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717430%822750
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4120403
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13120%189592
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25018
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%499324
AtlansValkyrieImp12080%3479125
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8630%28128
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%662274
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%821833
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340448
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138342
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190862
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11212
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6461
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6486
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24250
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6079
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11194
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26653
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11529
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5938
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11135
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11245
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11498
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26687
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24445
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11161
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6021
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24768
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11309
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6576
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11236
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24353
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26560
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1063952
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26825
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11350
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25387
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6599
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24423
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23491
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6053
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24623
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24822
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23511
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11189
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24764
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26682
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11081
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11348
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11234
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3347
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11774184%313554
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1168663%176681
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1166193%196003
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1164163%184607
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1162553%197661
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1161753%176077
AtlansVeparBlade1161233%211391
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1161233%197372
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1161123%185334
AtlansVeparTower Shield1161053%194934
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1160723%195342
AtlansVeparLight Spear1160193%183722
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1159593%183123
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1159363%195402
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1159353%195564
AtlansVeparBerdysh1159183%197599
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1159163%183880
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1159153%175476
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1158643%177319
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1158593%182798
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1158083%175627
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1157853%194276
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1157783%182879
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1156693%183334
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1156033%176989
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1155673%183642
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1155473%194268
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1154933%193589
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1154753%194278
AtlansVeparLight Saber1154633%193864
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1153663%177199
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1151953%210770
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1151863%182707
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6895292%1404514
AtlansVeparDevils Eye688192%1185553
AtlansVeparDevils Key688082%1185983
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538861%84965
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346721%55311
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345261%54962
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342011%57536
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340461%381720
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338991%56892
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176950%822750
AtlansVeparRena +3175450%942933
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning172920%499324
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167480%28128
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127220%189592
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120880%3315835
AtlansVeparImp120820%3479125
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111370%19994
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93150%25018
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4120403
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31710%662274
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31680%821833
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26360%340448
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17380%138342
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10220%190862
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26653
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26687
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25387
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24445
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24250
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24768
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24822
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26560
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24623
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24764
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26682
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26825
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24423
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24353
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10613
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11161
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6461
AtlansVeparRapier330%11063
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10750
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6053
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11498
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19697
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1063952
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6599
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11236
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12049
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10852
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6021
AtlansVeparMace300%9894
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11189
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11529
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6576
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11194
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11234
AtlansVeparKris290%10621
AtlansVeparBow290%11238
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11821
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12019
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11081
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10681
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11350
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11274
AtlansVeparKatana260%6486
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13113
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5938
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10647
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11309
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13252
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11399
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13096
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11160
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11135
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10601
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12098
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11253
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11212
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10936
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10873
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1038
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11967
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11245
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11348
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1704
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%950
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313554
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1436581
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1299881
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1050244
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1049335
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%871904
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427678
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812256
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1030053
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1347737
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1388941
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1389601
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1081331
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%998527
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1349561
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1029239
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1425413
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1346280
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1034046
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1181150
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1391134
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1425982
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764505
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1404514
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2346526
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%758337
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%810927
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%810321
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%766886
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%812381
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%811194
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%777601
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3315835
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%820146
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%820567
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1185983
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113855
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1185553
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%820571
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113594
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3479125
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%942933
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%822750
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4120403
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116235
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88326
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100974
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72542
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%662274
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%821833
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340448
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%499324
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138342
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190862
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107594%1081331
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1046613
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812256
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%820146
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%812381
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%998527
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99893%1049335
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%811194
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99693%820567
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1094405
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%777601
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99373%766886
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99093%758337
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%871904
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98373%820571
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98223%1094973
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1050244
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1095336
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%810321
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%810927
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%890683
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1404514
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2346526
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%381720
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1185983
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113594
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111590
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113855
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%111808
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1185553
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3315835
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3479125
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4120403
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%942933
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%822750
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189592
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83672
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%100974
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%662274
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%821833
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%499324
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340448
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138342
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190862
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194934
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197599
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52390
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196003
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183334
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195402
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177319
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176077
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64727
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194278
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78303
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64984
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52607
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175476
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183722
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182707
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52696
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194276
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194268
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64969
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64575
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182798
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78165
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176681
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185334
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78105
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176989
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78121
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193589
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193864
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183123
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195564
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182879
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177199
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175627
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78526
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195342
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183880
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78390
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19994
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1070251
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1510811
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1188770
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1404074
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1041385
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1187812
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1425982
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1425413
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1388941
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1022902
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1026035
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1529717
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1337180
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1389601
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1319886
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1282495
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1022129
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1025727
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1187204
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427678
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1346280
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1042545
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1391134
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1107079
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1023879
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1921686
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1025245
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1319257
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1436581
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1404872
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1042913
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1404514
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1185553
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1185983
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4120403
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2346526
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%683257
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%682733
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88326
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116235
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822750
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100204
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3315835
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79919
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%942933
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96495
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138342
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3479125
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%662274
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19697
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13113
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210886100%11164
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1299881
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1347737
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1181150
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79682%1349561
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%998527
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%415893
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%820571
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812256
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%812381
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%871904
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1050244
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36331%766886
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%820567
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%811194
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1081331
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%758337
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%820146
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%810321
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1049335
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%777601
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%810927
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1404514
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4120403
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2346526
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3479125
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3315835
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113855
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381720
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1185553
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1185983
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113594
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%942933
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%822750
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72542
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100974
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88326
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%821833
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%662274
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340448
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%499324
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138342
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190862
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52390
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310018
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78165
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309783
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647049
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64969
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177199
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176077
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52563
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309492
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78526
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64575
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64984
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311547
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52607
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78121
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176681
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64727
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282942
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175476
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284990
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310262
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177319
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52696
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284706
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313342
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284580
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189592
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78105
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176989
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78303
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78390
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%766886
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214135%1132836
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213975%758337
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213815%1046613
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213605%1094973
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1095336
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%810927
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%812381
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212935%777601
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1094405
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%820571
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%820146
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%810321
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%927168
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211205%1043288
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211025%820567
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211025%811194
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173904%890683
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1404514
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1037450
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54081%1067855
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1035370
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53271%1036837
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1039792
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1037644
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51171%1063952
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2346526
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%381720
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1185553
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%111808
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111590
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1185983
TarkanMutantImp28071%3479125
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3315835
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%822750
TarkanMutantRena +317240%942933
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4120403
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189592
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83672
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%499324
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%662274
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%821833
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340448
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138342
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190862
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194276
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78526
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176681
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78121
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78303
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182879
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78105
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195342
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182707
TarkanMutantBlade110%211391
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183123
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183334
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183722
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78390
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78165
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183880
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193864
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68248
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175476
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210770
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176077
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196003
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194278
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195564
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193589
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194268
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177319
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182798
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195402
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66417
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176989
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197599
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175627
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177199
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194934
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25018
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58604%1034046
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1436581
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1347737
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%766886
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%810927
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55964%811194
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55924%1425982
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55874%1346280
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55714%1050244
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1425413
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55654%1049335
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%812256
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1030053
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%998527
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55404%1349561
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%810321
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%871904
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55114%812381
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%758337
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1029239
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1181150
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54814%1081331
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1299881
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427678
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415893
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628402%1404514
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2346526
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113594
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1185553
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113855
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1185983
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3479125
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3315835
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%822750
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%942933
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4120403
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116235
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88326
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72542
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%821833
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100974
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%662274
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340448
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%499324
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138342
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190862
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64969
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284580
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309548
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944015
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64984
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282942
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68248
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310262
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64727
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309492
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284990
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52607
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646191
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647049
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311547
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52696
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647821
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309783
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%945661
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%943229
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284706
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313342
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310018
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646725
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64575
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1188770
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1187204
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1510811
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1187812
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1529717
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1107079
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1282495
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1436581
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764505
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1319257
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1391134
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1319886
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1346280
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1425982
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427678
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1425413
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1389601
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1337180
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1030053
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1181150
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1404514
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1034046
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1029239
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1404872
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1404074
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3315835
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2346526
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1185553
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1347737
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%683257
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4120403
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1388941
TarkanZaikanRena +320%942933
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%822750
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812256
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%682733
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%871904
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1349561
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299881
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1185983
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11194
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11274
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18963
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4308
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%662274
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42054
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84965
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193589
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190862
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309783
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284706
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944015
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%820571
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1081331
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%820567
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1046613
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1050244
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1094973
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%812381
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%820146
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%890683
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%810321
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1095336
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1094405
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1049335
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%810927
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%811194
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%998527
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%821833
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%662274
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2346526
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111590
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1185983
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1185553
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111808
9Ax WarriorImp850%3479125
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381720
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%766886
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%758337
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3315835
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4120403
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1132836
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%777601
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340448
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190862
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%822750
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%942933
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189592
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138342
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83672
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100974
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%499324
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176989
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52563
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194268
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52696
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183334
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177199
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182707
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78526
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194276
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183880
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78165
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176077
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175476
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1081331
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%820567
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1094973
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1094405
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%998527
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%820571
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%871904
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%820146
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%810321
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1095336
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%810927
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1046613
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%811194
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1049335
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%812381
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1050244
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%890683
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%821833
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%662274
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2346526
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381720
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111590
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113855
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1185983
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1185553
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111808
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113594
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812256
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%766886
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3315835
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%777601
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340448
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758337
9Bloody wolImp510%3479125
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190862
9Bloody wolRena +3470%942933
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83672
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%822750
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138342
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4120403
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100974
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189592
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%499324
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195342
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182879
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64969
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52607
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52390
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78121
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52696
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64984
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195402
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176989
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195564
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182707
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175476
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64575
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194934
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185334
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78303
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433217
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52607
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175627
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177319
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177199
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311547
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176681
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78390
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284580
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309783
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175476
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284990
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282942
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176989
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52696
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309492
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64575
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52390
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78526
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52563
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310262
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284706
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78165
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309548
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78121
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78303
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64984
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176077
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64727
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68248
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78105
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64969
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310018
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313342
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%821833
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%662274
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381720
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56892
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57536
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1185983
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1185553
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189592
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3315835
9Cursed WizRena +3690%942933
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340448
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%822750
9Cursed WizImp550%3479125
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190862
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25018
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138342
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4120403
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%499324
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313554
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24764
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30859
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30445
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30872
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26653
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30625
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24822
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24445
9CyclopsGladius9192%26825
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27361
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30656
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30704
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24423
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27258
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24353
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24623
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23511
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%821833
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26682
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27040
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24250
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30602
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27020
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26403
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24768
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23491
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29833
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26560
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26687
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26202
9CyclopsSpear8562%26527
9CyclopsFlail8522%27202
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%662274
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11081
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6053
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6576
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11498
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11161
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11236
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11529
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11245
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11234
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6599
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11212
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11189
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11348
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5938
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1063952
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11350
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6079
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11194
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6021
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6461
9CyclopsKatana4251%6486
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11309
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11135
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381720
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5430
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5444
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1185553
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1185983
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3315835
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%499324
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340448
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%822750
9CyclopsRena +31820%942933
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3347
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190862
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8359
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138342
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1038
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25387
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1704
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4120403
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19697
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13096
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13252
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18963
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13113
9CyclopsApple30%76894
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433217
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78390
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193589
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68248
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183722
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183880
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182707
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183334
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177319
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78105
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194934
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78303
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78165
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176681
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52390
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78121
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176989
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193864
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52696
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194268
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197599
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196003
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176077
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175627
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194278
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175476
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194276
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195342
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66417
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78526
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177199
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182879
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182798
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183123
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%821833
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195564
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52607
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195402
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%662274
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84965
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56892
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57536
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381720
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1185983
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1185553
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3315835
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340448
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%822750
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189592
9Dark KnighRena +3590%942933
9Dark KnighImp470%3479125
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4120403
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28128
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19994
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138342
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190862
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%499324
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25018
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433217
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311547
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647049
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944015
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310018
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68248
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309548
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52607
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284706
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64575
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52696
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%945661
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646191
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66417
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78303
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78165
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78121
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78390
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647821
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309492
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284580
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64727
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52390
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309783
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64984
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310262
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646725
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282942
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78105
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313342
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284990
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78526
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64969
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52563
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%943229
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%821833
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%662274
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177656
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1185553
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381720
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57536
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177892
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56892
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25018
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1185983
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340448
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3315835
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%822750
9Death CowRena +31160%942933
9Death CowImp1000%3479125
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189592
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190862
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138342
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4120403
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%499324
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42054
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6021
9Death CowScale Pants20%26202
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30656
9Death CowWind Helm20%30704
9Death CowBone Armor10%27361
9Death CowElven Bow10%6461
9Death CowScale Armor10%30445
9Death CowTomahawk10%24423
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62909
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63050
9Death CowFlail10%27202
9Death CowGladius10%26825
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62914
9Death CowFalcon10%27040
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42518
9Death CowKatana10%6486
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433217
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%943229
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1037450
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646191
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1036837
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647821
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647049
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1039792
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1037644
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309492
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646725
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311547
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1035370
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%945661
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310262
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1043288
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309783
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313342
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309548
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%927168
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310018
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944015
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%821833
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%662274
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2346526
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1185983
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381720
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1185553
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177892
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177656
9Death GorgImp1510%3479125
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189592
9Death GorgRena +31130%942933
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1132836
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340448
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1063952
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%822750
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3315835
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1067855
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4120403
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190862
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138342
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83672
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%499324
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433217
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313342
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1036837
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647049
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309492
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%943229
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646725
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309783
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646191
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311547
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310018
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284990
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1037450
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944015
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647821
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284706
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310262
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1037644
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284580
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1035370
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1043288
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1039792
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309548
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282942
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%945661
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%821833
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%662274
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2346526
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1185553
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177656
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177892
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1185983
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381720
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3315835
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4120403
9Death KnigImp770%3479125
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%822750
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340448
9Death KnigRena +3590%942933
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1063952
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189592
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190862
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1067855
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138342
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83672
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42908
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197372
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42513
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30344
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185334
9Death KnigBlade10%211391
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42282
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183642
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197599
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433217
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1035370
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1036837
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1037644
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1037450
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1039792
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313342
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64727
9DevilDragon Helm3310%943229
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944015
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64575
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311547
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309783
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284990
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310262
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646191
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647049
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284706
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284580
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64969
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309548
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282942
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310018
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%945661
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309492
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64984
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646725
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647821
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%821833
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%662274
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2346526
9DevilDevils Eye950%1185553
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177656
9DevilDevils Key780%1185983
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177892
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381720
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189592
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3315835
9DevilJewel of Life580%340448
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4120403
9DevilImp500%3479125
9DevilRena +3480%942933
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1067855
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1063952
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%822750
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190862
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138342
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%499324
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83672
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1081331
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%820567
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1094973
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1050244
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1094405
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%812381
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1049335
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%820146
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%810321
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%927168
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1046613
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1095336
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%811194
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%820571
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%810927
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%890683
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%821833
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%662274
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2346526
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111590
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1185553
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111808
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1185983
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381720
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4120403
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3315835
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%758337
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%766886
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1132836
9Elite OgreImp1081%3479125
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%777601
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340448
9Elite OgreRena +3870%942933
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%822750
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100974
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190862
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189592
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138342
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83672
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78165
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193589
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193864
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182707
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194278
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175627
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176077
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78121
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183722
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175476
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195564
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183334
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78526
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78303
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194934
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%499324
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78105
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52607
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52696
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177199
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66417
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196003
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176681
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194276
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195402
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183880
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313554
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%821833
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184607
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26682
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30872
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63050
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42908
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195342
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62909
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27258
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29833
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26403
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42518
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197599
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30625
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42054
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26202
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26687
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26527
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42816
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195564
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62914
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183642
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23511
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62963
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27361
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26653
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42513
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42282
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196003
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30602
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30859
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26560
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211391
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197372
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197661
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194278
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27020
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185334
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26825
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27202
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63124
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195402
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63047
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27040
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210770
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42380
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30344
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30445
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23491
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30704
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%662274
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30656
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17264
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1185983
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1185553
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381720
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54962
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55311
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340448
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3315835
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3347
9Hell HoundRena +31530%942933
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%822750
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190862
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19994
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138342
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25387
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%499324
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28128
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4120403
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8359
9Hell HoundImp50%3479125
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10681
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10852
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11399
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11160
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11212
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063952
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11967
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18963
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19697
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11081
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
9Hell HoundMace10%9894
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13096
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10936
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11253
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11821
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11348
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13113
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11350
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10601
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13252
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12098
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11498
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313554
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30344
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42513
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194276
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194268
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42908
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63124
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42518
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194934
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184607
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62914
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42816
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197599
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195342
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185334
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210770
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63050
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62963
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183642
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195402
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193589
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63047
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42380
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196003
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195564
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197372
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197661
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42054
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193864
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42282
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211391
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62909
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194278
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%821833
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%662274
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30872
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30625
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84965
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29833
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30704
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30602
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30445
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30859
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30656
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55311
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27202
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1185983
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54962
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26202
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381720
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1185553
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27361
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27040
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27258
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26403
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26527
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27020
9Hell SpideRena +31750%942933
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%822750
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340448
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190862
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3315835
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25018
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138342
9Hell SpideImp860%3479125
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%499324
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4120403
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28128
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8359
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19994
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12049
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13252
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11967
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13113
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10613
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19697
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11189
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11529
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11348
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5938
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11194
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12019
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11274
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11253
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11309
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10873
9Hell SpideMace10%9894
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10681
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6053
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10936
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6021
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8609
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10059
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433217
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78105
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284580
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64727
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68248
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78390
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282942
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66417
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52696
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183123
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176681
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182798
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78121
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182707
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176989
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177199
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182879
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52607
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183880
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78165
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284706
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183722
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64969
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78526
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%821833
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177319
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52563
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175476
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%662274
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183334
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176077
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52390
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64575
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8542
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1386389
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284990
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2090164
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647821
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1043288
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175627
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64984
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78303
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1246804
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310262
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%998527
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%927168
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1413109
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1050244
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1387726
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944015
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2091966
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189592
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1037644
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1185983
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%943229
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1185553
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1036837
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309548
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309492
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646725
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309783
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%820146
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%820567
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195564
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%945661
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2346526
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56892
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193589
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2087635
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%871904
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194934
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194278
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1081331
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310018
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1046613
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%810927
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1035370
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647049
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195342
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1037450
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194276
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381720
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1187812
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4120403
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190862
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185334
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%942933
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646191
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1039792
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%499324
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1049335
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1404872
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194268
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%754524
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415893
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1921686
9Illusion oImp50%3479125
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%811194
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1181150
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1347737
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%812381
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57536
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193864
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195402
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%812807
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%820571
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196003
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%822750
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340448
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%810321
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%803460
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%682733
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25018
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2431696
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83672
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%802380
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1042545
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1034046
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1187204
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313342
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1042913
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1070251
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177656
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1404074
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299881
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1132836
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3315835
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1349561
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1022129
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113855
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1041385
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210770
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19994
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1107079
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2090818
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100974
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1510811
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1022902
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%683257
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812256
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%777601
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188770
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177892
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1023879
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72542
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220048
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1029239
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1347737
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1349561
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1181150
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%871904
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%820571
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%811194
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%810321
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1049335
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415893
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%820146
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%820567
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1081331
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%810927
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%998527
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1050244
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%812381
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%821833
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%662274
9Iron WheelImp1290%3479125
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2346526
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4120403
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381720
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113855
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3315835
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299881
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1185553
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1185983
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113594
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340448
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%822750
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812256
9Iron WheelRena +3310%942933
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%758337
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%777601
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138342
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190862
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%766886
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88326
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72542
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100974
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%499324
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176077
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284580
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78121
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64575
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176989
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309783
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52607
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311547
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282942
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52696
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175627
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175476
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64969
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78105
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647049
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177199
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%820571
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1039792
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%820146
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%927168
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1036837
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1095336
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1043288
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1037644
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1094973
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1046613
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1094405
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1037450
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%820567
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%890683
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1035370
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%821833
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%662274
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2346526
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111808
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111590
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1185553
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381720
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1185983
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83672
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3315835
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4120403
9Ogre archeImp1251%3479125
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1063952
9Ogre archeRena +31051%942933
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340448
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%822750
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%777601
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1132836
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1067855
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190862
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189592
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138342
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%499324
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176681
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193589
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197599
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182798
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185334
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183642
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182879
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197661
9Ogre archeBlade10%211391
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183123
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183880
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177319
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176989
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176077
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210770
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175476
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177199
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196003
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182707
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193864
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197372
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195342
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313554
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78390
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175627
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183880
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194268
9Poison BulBlade7901%211391
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182707
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195342
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182798
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177199
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176989
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183334
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194934
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176681
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78303
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197599
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78526
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183722
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175476
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197661
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176077
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194278
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193589
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78121
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182879
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195402
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197372
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194276
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210770
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196003
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78165
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78105
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195564
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177319
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193864
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183123
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%821833
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%662274
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84965
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1185553
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381720
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56892
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57536
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1185983
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340448
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%822750
9Poison BulRena +31250%942933
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3315835
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25018
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19994
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190862
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4120403
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189592
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%499324
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28128
9Poison BulImp700%3479125
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138342
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23511
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24250
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11194
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24764
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11245
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11081
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11135
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6053
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11236
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5938
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24623
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26653
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11348
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23491
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11498
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433217
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183880
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177199
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52390
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66417
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64727
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52696
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64984
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183722
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176077
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52563
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194276
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78526
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182798
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78105
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64969
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182879
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78390
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78165
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194268
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175627
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52607
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68248
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64575
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183334
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193589
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183123
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78303
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176989
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194934
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177319
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78121
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175476
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176681
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182707
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193864
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%821833
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%662274
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1185553
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1185983
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381720
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57536
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56892
9Poison ShaRena +3830%942933
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189592
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3315835
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25018
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%822750
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340448
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4120403
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190862
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19994
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138342
9Poison ShaImp310%3479125
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10936
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24445
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26687
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%499324
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6461
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23491
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11212
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11529
9Poison ShaRapier10%11063
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24353
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1081331
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1436581
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1181150
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1347737
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1049335
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1050244
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%812381
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%810321
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1425413
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%871904
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1425982
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1349561
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427678
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%810927
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415893
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%811194
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%998527
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%821833
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%662274
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2346526
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1185553
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113594
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1046613
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1185983
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%820571
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4120403
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113855
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%820567
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%820146
9Queen RainImp490%3479125
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766886
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3315835
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812256
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1029239
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1299881
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%758337
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340448
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190862
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%822750
9Queen RainRena +3340%942933
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1034046
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1030053
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138342
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72542
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88326
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100974
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%777601
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52390
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%499324
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64969
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309548
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64727
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282942
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64575
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52696
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284990
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66417
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78165
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647049
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78390
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1185983
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1039792
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10936
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24445
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184607
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10873
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433217
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52390
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183334
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182879
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78303
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175627
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284706
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78390
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177319
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66417
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311547
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64727
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52607
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78105
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182707
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52696
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176681
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78526
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313342
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177199
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78165
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176989
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183123
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78121
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68248
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64575
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282942
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64969
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183880
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284990
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176077
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182798
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183722
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64984
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175476
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52563
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284580
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%821833
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%662274
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1185553
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56892
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57536
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1185983
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381720
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194276
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194268
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189592
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193864
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3315835
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193589
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194934
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195402
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340448
9Schriker2Imp420%3479125
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190862
9Schriker2Rena +3390%942933
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25018
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%822750
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%499324
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138342
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4120403
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19994
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24423
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24623
9Schriker2Gladius10%26825
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26560
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11189
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11245
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433217
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68248
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78390
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182798
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194934
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66417
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195342
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177319
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196003
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182879
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78303
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193864
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182707
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177199
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176681
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193589
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194268
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78121
9ShadowBlade7140%211391
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176989
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175627
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176077
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183334
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183880
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194278
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183722
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197599
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183123
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194276
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210770
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195402
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78526
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195564
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175476
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78165
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78105
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%821833
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%662274
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84965
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57536
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1185983
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381720
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1185553
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56892
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340448
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%822750
9ShadowRena +31150%942933
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3315835
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19994
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190862
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189592
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%499324
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138342
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4120403
9ShadowImp540%3479125
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28128
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25018
9ShadowKris30%10621
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6599
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24623
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11274
9ShadowElven Shield10%23511
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12098
9ShadowPad Armor10%11212
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11350
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
9ShadowVine Pants10%11253
9ShadowPad Helm10%10681
9ShadowBone Boots10%6576
9ShadowMace10%9894
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11498
9ShadowBone Pants10%26653
9ShadowGladius10%26825
9ShadowFlail10%27202
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11399
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11236
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24445
9ShadowBuckler10%10873
9ShadowTomahawk10%24423
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11309
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24353
9ShadowHand Axe10%11967
9ShadowBone Helm10%24250
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313554
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30344
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62963
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63047
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26403
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185334
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42908
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27040
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62909
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42282
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42816
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63050
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30859
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42513
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42518
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62914
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30656
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29833
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63124
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26202
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30625
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%821833
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42380
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30872
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42054
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30602
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183642
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26527
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30704
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184607
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30445
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%662274
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17264
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6486
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6576
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6599
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27020
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24623
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24445
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27361
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24423
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26687
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27258
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26560
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26682
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24764
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27202
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23491
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24822
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26653
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6461
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24353
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24250
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24768
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23511
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26825
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1185983
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1185553
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55311
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54962
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381720
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%822750
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340448
9Skeleton ARena +31670%942933
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28128
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190862
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3315835
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8359
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138342
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%499324
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3347
9Skeleton AImp760%3479125
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4120403
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25387
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1038
9Skeleton AApple50%76894
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11253
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12019
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10647
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11967
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13113
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12098
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19697
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10750
9Skeleton ARapier20%11063
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10601
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11160
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18963
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13252
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11821
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12049
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10852
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10681
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11274
9Skeleton AKris10%10621
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1921686
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1042913
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1282495
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1023879
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1070251
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1337180
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1034046
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1042545
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1529717
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1025245
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1187204
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1425413
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1107079
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1030053
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1187812
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1319257
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427678
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1404074
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1391134
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1388941
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1026035
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1425982
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1436581
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1346280
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1025727
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510811
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1041385
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1404872
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1319886
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1029239
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1389601
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1188770
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2346526
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1185553
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%682733
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1185983
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%683257
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%822750
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%942933
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3315835
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4120403
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3479125
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88326
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96495
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72542
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116235
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100974
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%662274
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%821833
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138342
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79919
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340448
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1067855
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%499324
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%943229
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190862
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1132836
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1081331
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1094405
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%777601
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%812381
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1094973
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1095336
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%811194
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%810927
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%810321
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%998527
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%766886
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%820571
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%758337
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1049335
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%820567
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1132836
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1046613
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%820146
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1050244
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%890683
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2346526
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111590
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1185553
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381720
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111808
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4120403
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1185983
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3479125
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3315835
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%822750
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%942933
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189592
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100974
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83672
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%662274
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%821833
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%499324
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340448
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138342
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190862
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175627
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78121
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177319
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176989
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193864
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78526
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78105
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52696
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183722
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177199
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64969
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193589
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182707
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52390
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182798
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78390
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68248
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194934
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182879
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78165
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183123
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64727
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175476
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64575
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183880
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52607
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176681
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176077
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64984
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183334
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194276
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78303
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194268
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19994
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25018
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427678
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1349561
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%871904
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1319257
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1425413
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1034046
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1391134
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1299881
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1181150
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1389601
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812256
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1425982
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1319886
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1388941
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1436581
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1029239
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%998527
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1346280
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1337180
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1282495
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1347737
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1030053
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764505
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2346526
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%682733
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%683257
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1185553
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1185983
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3315835
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3479125
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100974
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%942933
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%822750
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88326
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4120403
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72542
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116235
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%662274
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%821833
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340448
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138342
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%499324
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190862
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313342
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1036837
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1063952
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%943229
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%945661
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282942
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310018
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1037450
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310262
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311547
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309783
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944015
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1037644
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646725
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647821
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284706
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309492
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64969
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647049
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1035370
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646191
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309548
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64984
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64727
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64575
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284580
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1067855
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284990
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1039792
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1413109
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1246804
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1387726
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2090818
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2090164
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2091966
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1386389
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2087635
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2089369
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1921686
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2431696
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1025245
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%803460
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%812807
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1107079
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1042545
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%753921
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1188770
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1022902
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1022129
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1042913
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%802380
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%754524
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1023879
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1025727
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1187812
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1070251
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1026035
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1041385
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1187204
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2346526
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4120403
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3315835
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%683257
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1185983
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1185553
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%682733
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1529717
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1404074
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1337180
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1510811
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1404872
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1319257
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1319886
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3479125
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%942933
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%822750
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100204
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123146
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116235
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220048
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%821833
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%662274
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96495
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340448
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79919
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138342
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190862
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%499324
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1046613
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%811194
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%820571
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1094973
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%820567
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1049335
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%998527
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%812381
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%766886
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%758337
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1094405
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1050244
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%777601
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%810927
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%820146
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%810321
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1095336
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1132836
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1081331
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1299881
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%766886
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%810927
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1050244
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1049335
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%758337
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1349561
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%998527
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%820146
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%820567
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%777601
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1081331
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%812381
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1046613
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%871904
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%810321
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812256
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%811194
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%820571
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1347737
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%415893
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1185553
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1185983
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2346526
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113855
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381720
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113594
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3315835
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4120403
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%822750
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%942933
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189592
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72542
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100974
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83672
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3479125
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%821833
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%662274
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340448
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%499324
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138342
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190862
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78303
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66417
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52696
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175627
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176681
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177319
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78121
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78105
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284706
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282942
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175476
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78165
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176077
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64575
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284580
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78390
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52607
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64969
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64984
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176989
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183334
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284990
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183123
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64727
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52390
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313342
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182707
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311547
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183722
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182798
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183880
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177199
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182879
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78526
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194934
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195402
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193589
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194276
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193864
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194268
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25018
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19994
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1921686
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1025727
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%812807
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%754524
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1319886
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1319257
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1042913
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1529717
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1023879
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1107079
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1404872
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1510811
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1042545
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1337180
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1026035
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1041385
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%753921
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1404074
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1022902
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%802380
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1282495
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%803460
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1188770
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1187204
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1022129
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1187812
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1070251
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1025245
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2431696
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2346526
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3315835
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1185983
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%682733
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1185553
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%683257
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%942933
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4120403
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3479125
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%822750
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88326
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96495
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100204
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116235
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%662274
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%821833
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340448
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%499324
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79919
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138342
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123146
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190862
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1870071
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2090818
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1387726
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%812807
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3261511
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1921686
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2091966
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1834963
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%754524
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2087635
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2090164
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2571755
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1267203
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2089369
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1261214
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1246804
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4120403
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1413109
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%803460
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3479125
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1837530
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1064745
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%753921
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123146
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%802380
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1436581
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1034046
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1049335
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%871904
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1050244
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1425982
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1029239
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812256
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1181150
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%812381
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%810927
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1081331
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%810321
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%811194
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1349561
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1299881
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1425413
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1030053
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1427678
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%758337
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%998527
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1347737
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%766886
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%415893
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2346526
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1185983
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113855
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113594
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1185553
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1046613
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%820146
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%820567
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%820571
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%777601
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3315835
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4120403
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3479125
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%822750
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%942933
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88326
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72542
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100974
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%662274
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%821833
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340448
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138342
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190862
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%499324
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647049
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311547
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647821
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52696
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78121
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64575
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78105
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%945661
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52607
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309783
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52390
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284706
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310018
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944015
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78390
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%943229
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284580
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78165
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310262
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309548
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313342
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78303
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646725
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66417
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78526
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64984
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646191
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64727
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309492
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284990
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282942
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64969
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52563
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25018
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189592
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42816
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30859
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42380
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63050
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30602
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42513
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30625
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42908
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30872
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62963
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30704
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42054
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30445
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30656
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62909
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42282
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62914
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63047
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30344
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29833
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63124
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42518
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313554
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184607
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197372
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211391
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197599
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210770
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185334
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197661
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27258
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27361
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27202
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26527
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183642
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27020
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27040
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26403
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26202
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17264
11Chief SkelImp14490%3479125
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4120403
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381720
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1185983
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55311
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54962
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3315835
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1185553
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8359
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%499324
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28128
11Chief SkelRena +34820%942933
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%822750
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3347
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19994
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%821833
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1038
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%662274
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340448
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138342
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190862
11Chief SkelApple170%76894
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11236
11Chief SkelMace150%9894
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13252
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10681
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13096
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10750
11Chief SkelBow130%11238
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10613
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11253
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11821
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18963
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19697
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11967
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10873
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11399
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11194
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10647
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13113
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11189
11Chief SkelKris100%10621
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11234
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11274
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10601
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12098
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11160
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12019
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11081
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12049
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10852
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11212
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11348
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10936
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%950
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42908
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63124
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42816
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42282
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184607
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195564
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42518
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197661
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194276
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196003
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194268
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62963
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193864
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42513
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197372
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183642
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63050
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195402
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42380
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42054
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194934
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195342
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197599
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211391
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193589
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62909
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185334
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63047
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210770
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62914
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194278
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313554
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84965
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54962
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1185983
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55311
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1185553
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8359
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381720
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%499324
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3315835
11Dark SkullRena +39440%942933
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%822750
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25018
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4120403
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28128
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19994
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%662274
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%821833
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340448
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138342
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190862
11Dark SkullImp430%3479125
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11234
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11081
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11253
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11309
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11135
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10647
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13113
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10936
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12019
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10681
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11189
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6599
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11274
11Dark SkullKris120%10621
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6461
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063952
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11161
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18963
11Dark SkullKatana110%6486
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10852
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10601
11Dark SkullRapier100%11063
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11821
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11245
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6053
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13096
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11498
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10613
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6079
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12098
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13252
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6576
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10873
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11967
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11160
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19697
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10750
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11350
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11348
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11194
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11212
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11236
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11399
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6021
11Dark SkullBow50%11238
11Dark SkullMace50%9894
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11529
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12049
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5938
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1704
11Dark SkullApple20%76894
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195564
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176077
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211391
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183722
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210770
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194276
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183334
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196003
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176681
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197599
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197661
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194934
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197372
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175627
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183880
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185334
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183123
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194268
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193864
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182707
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195402
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194278
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182798
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195342
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175476
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184607
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193589
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182879
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183642
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313554
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84965
11Giant OgreImp11550%3479125
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%499324
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28128
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1185983
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381720
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1185553
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55311
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54962
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3315835
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4120403
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25018
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%822750
11Giant OgreRena +34590%942933
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19994
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%662274
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%821833
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340448
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138342
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190862
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24250
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6599
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11194
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6576
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6053
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18963
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10936
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24423
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12098
11Giant OgreKatana60%6486
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11309
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11498
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11350
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10852
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11160
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10681
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13113
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11212
11Giant OgreRapier50%11063
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11821
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24623
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11081
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11161
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11245
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11236
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19697
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10750
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11274
11Giant OgreBow40%11238
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10873
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11253
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12049
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24764
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1063952
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13096
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10647
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11967
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24768
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12019
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6079
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24353
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11234
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11135
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24822
11Giant OgreMace30%9894
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11399
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6461
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11348
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10601
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5938
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24445
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13252
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11529
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6021
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11189
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10613
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%950
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1704
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76894
11Giant OgreKris10%10621
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433217
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193864
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177319
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197599
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182707
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176989
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78165
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52607
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177199
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195564
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64984
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78303
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52696
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78121
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68248
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183880
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183722
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175476
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176681
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195342
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182879
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64969
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194268
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182798
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78390
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66417
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52390
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193589
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64575
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195402
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183334
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64727
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78526
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52563
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78105
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194934
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185334
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183123
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176077
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196003
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194276
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194278
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175627
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57536
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1185983
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56892
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381720
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19994
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1185553
11Magic SkelImp2050%3479125
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25018
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189592
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3315835
11Magic SkelRena +31190%942933
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%822750
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%821833
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%499324
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4120403
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340448
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662274
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138342
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190862
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6576
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26687
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25387
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27040
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11081
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11529
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11135
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11194
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063952
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6021
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24623
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6461
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23511
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30625
11Magic SkelSpear20%26527
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24764
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11498
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6079
11Magic SkelFlail10%27202
11Magic SkelKatana10%6486
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26653
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24353
11Magic SkelGladius10%26825
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11161
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24768
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30602
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11274
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11348
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30656
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6053
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26403
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11350
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24445
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68248
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193864
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177199
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176989
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78390
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193589
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176077
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177319
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66417
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182707
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176681
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78303
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182798
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194278
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78165
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194934
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78105
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183334
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78526
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197599
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195564
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183123
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210770
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175627
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183722
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196003
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182879
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195342
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194268
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211391
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175476
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78121
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183880
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194276
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195402
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433217
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84965
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381720
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1185553
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1185983
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%499324
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57536
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56892
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3315835
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4120403
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19994
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%822750
11Red SkeletRena +33240%942933
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28128
11Red SkeletImp2650%3479125
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189592
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25018
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%662274
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%821833
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340448
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138342
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190862
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27361
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11529
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11348
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11189
11Red SkeletBow40%11238
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12049
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11212
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10681
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11253
11Red SkeletMace40%9894
11Red SkeletKris40%10621
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11081
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10873
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10852
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11498
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11309
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11350
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11274
11Red SkeletKatana30%6486
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11234
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26682
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10750
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11967
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10601
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24623
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11161
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6053
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12098
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23491
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26653
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27020
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6599
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6461
11Red SkeletRapier20%11063
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23511
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24764
11Red SkeletFlail20%27202
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11194
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24445
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11236
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6021
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24353
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26560
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3347
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5938
11Red SkeletGladius10%26825
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11399
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24768
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10936
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%950
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12019
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11821
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11160
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11245
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25387
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11135
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68248
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183880
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78165
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175627
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176989
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78526
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78105
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52390
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78390
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183722
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183123
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183334
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66417
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52563
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78303
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182707
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176077
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177199
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182879
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182798
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52607
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176681
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52696
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78121
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175476
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177319
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433217
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193864
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194934
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194276
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194268
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195402
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193589
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196003
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284990
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311547
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195564
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195342
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313342
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284580
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194278
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64575
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64727
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64969
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284706
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282942
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64984
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56892
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1185983
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1185553
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381720
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57536
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84965
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189592
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3315835
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25018
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%822750
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19994
12Chief SkelRena +32800%942933
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%499324
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4120403
12Chief SkelImp2580%3479125
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%821833
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%662274
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340448
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138342
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190862
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24768
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11529
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24445
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27040
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6599
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24250
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11135
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24623
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24423
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11194
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30656
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27361
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23491
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1063952
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27258
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26653
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5938
12Chief SkelSpear40%26527
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6576
12Chief SkelGladius30%26825
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11081
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30625
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11274
12Chief SkelKatana30%6486
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25387
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11309
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26682
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29833
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11160
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6461
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30445
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26202
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24353
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11161
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11189
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23511
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11234
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6053
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26560
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11212
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10852
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6079
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6021
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30704
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26403
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27020
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24764
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26687
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30872
12Chief SkelKris10%10621
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10601
12Chief SkelMace10%9894
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10936
12Chief SkelFlail10%27202
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11399
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10873
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
12Chief SkelRapier10%11063
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11245
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11253
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11236
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30602
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647821
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646725
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309492
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64969
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52563
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284580
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311547
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78121
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313342
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52696
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284706
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309548
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310018
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177199
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647049
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78526
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64984
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78165
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177319
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78303
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284990
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309783
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66417
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64575
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64727
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52390
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310262
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282942
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52607
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78390
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646191
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68248
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176989
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78105
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433217
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25018
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381720
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1185553
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56892
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1185983
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57536
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4120403
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3315835
12Dark SkullImp9240%3479125
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%822750
12Dark SkullRena +37490%942933
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%499324
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189592
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%662274
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%821833
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340448
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138342
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190862
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1067855
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1063952
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1036837
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1039792
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1035370
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1037644
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1037450
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64727
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647821
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311547
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%945661
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646725
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309548
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64575
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309783
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310018
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647049
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64969
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%943229
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284990
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646191
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284706
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313342
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64984
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309492
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944015
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310262
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284580
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282942
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433217
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2346526
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3315835
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177656
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1185553
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177892
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189592
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381720
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1185983
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4120403
12Giant OgreImp5980%3479125
12Giant OgreRena +34080%942933
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%822750
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%821833
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%662274
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340448
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83672
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%499324
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138342
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190862
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1046613
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1037644
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1067855
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1132836
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1094973
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1043288
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1094405
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1039792
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%927168
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1037450
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1035370
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1095336
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1036837
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1063952
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647821
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646191
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%945661
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944015
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646725
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647049
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%943229
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%890683
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83672
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3315835
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2346526
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381720
12Magic SkelImp1860%3479125
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111590
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111808
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1185553
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1185983
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4120403
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%822750
12Magic SkelRena +3740%942933
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189592
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%499324
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662274
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%821833
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340448
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138342
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190862
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182707
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185334
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183722
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196003
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182879
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176681
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193864
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183334
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210770
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194278
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194934
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194276
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195564
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25018
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195402
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195342
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183123
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183642
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197661
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197599
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1132836
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1037644
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646725
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313342
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1043288
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310262
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646191
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311547
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1037450
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%943229
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944015
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309492
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1039792
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%945661
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%927168
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1067855
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647049
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647821
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309548
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1036837
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309783
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310018
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1035370
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1063952
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433217
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2346526
12Red SkeletImp5730%3479125
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177892
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177656
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1185553
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1185983
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381720
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3315835
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4120403
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189592
12Red SkeletRena +32530%942933
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%822750
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83672
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%821833
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%662274
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%499324
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340448
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138342
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190862
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313342
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310262
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64575
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310018
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284706
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647049
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646191
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%64984
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309492
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64969
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%647821
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%284990
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282942
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284580
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309548
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%309783
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%646725
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311547
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64727
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433217
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1063952
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1067855
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1036837
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%945661
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1037450
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1035370
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1037644
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78303
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944015
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1039792
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%943229
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177319
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78390
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177199
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52607
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176989
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78165
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68248
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78526
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78105
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52696
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52390
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78121
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381720
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1185553
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1185983
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25018
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2346526
13Chief SkelImp2390%3479125
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3315835
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189592
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4120403
13Chief SkelRena +31780%942933
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%822750
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57536
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56892
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177656
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177892
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%499324
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%662274
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340448
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%821833
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83672
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190862
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138342
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62914
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26687
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25387
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183642
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42380
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63124
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63047
13Chief SkelFlail20%27202
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27361
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42518
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30872
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30445
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42908
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197372
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26202
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62909
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24445
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26682
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24250
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26560
13Chief SkelBlade10%211391
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23511
13Chief SkelSpear10%26527
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30602
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42816
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27258
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24423
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24822
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42282
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24768
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1132836
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1063952
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1037644
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%646725
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1036837
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1067855
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1035370
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1095336
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1039792
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%927168
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1094973
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1043288
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1094405
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647049
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%647821
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646191
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%945661
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%943229
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1037450
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944015
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%890683
13Dark SkullImp9810%3479125
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2346526
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4120403
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3315835
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%177892
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381720
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189592
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177656
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1185983
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1185553
13Dark SkullRena +32730%942933
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%822750
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83672
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%821833
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%662274
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340448
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138342
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%499324
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190862
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62914
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42282
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196003
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197661
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194276
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42518
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63047
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194278
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42908
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185334
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62963
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195564
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193589
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197599
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195402
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193864
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194934
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197372
13Dark SkullBlade30%211391
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210770
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63124
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62909
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184607
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195342
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183642
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42513
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42054
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194268
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28128
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63050
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42380
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%820571
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%927168
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1043288
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1046613
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1036837
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1132836
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%820567
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1094405
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1067855
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1039792
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1035370
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1095336
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%820146
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%777601
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1094973
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1063952
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1037450
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1037644
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%890683
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83672
13Giant OgreImp3860%3479125
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2346526
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1185553
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4120403
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1185983
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111590
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381720
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3315835
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111808
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%822750
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%499324
13Giant OgreRena +31230%942933
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189592
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%821833
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%662274
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340448
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138342
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190862
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182798
13Giant OgreBlade40%211391
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177199
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182879
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183880
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194934
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196003
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195402
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182707
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176681
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197372
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210770
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176989
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185334
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183722
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184607
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193864
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175476
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193589
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195564
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195342
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177319
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176077
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197661
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1299881
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%811194
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%871904
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1081331
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%820146
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1046613
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%777601
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%758337
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%810927
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%820571
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049335
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%766886
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%812381
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1347737
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1349561
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%820567
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812256
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1050244
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%998527
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%810321
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415893
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1095336
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1094405
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1094973
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3315835
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2346526
13Magic SkelImp900%3479125
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4120403
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381720
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113594
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113855
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1185983
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1185553
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%822750
13Magic SkelRena +3390%942933
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100974
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72542
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%662274
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%821833
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340448
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138342
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%499324
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177319
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78390
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177199
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313342
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52607
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64969
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66417
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78526
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309548
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190862
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175627
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310018
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311547
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309783
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310262
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%820571
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%766886
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1081331
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%810321
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%820146
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%777601
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%810927
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1094405
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1094973
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1046613
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1095336
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1049335
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%811194
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1050244
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%758337
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%812381
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%927168
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1132836
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%820567
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%890683
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4120403
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2346526
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3315835
13Red SkeletImp2220%3479125
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1185553
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381720
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111808
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1185983
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111590
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100974
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%822750
13Red SkeletRena +3750%942933
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189592
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340448
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83672
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%821833
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%662274
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190862
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138342
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%499324
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182798
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52390
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66417
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176989
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194268
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183880
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193864
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176681
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194278
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183334
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183722
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175476
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177319
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183123
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175627
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78526
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78390
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52607
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182879
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52563
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194276
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78105
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52696
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196003
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177199
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1132836
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%927168
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1063952
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1043288
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1039792
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1037644
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1037450
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1035370
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1067855
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1036837
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%945661
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646191
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944015
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647049
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%647821
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%646725
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%943229
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1094405
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1094973
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1095336
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1046613
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310262
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313342
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310018
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309548
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%309783
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311547
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309492
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433217
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%890683
14Chief SkelImp4100%3479125
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2346526
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3315835
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1185983
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1185553
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%381720
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83672
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4120403
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189592
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177656
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177892
14Chief SkelRena +31300%942933
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%822750
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111808
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111590
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%821833
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%662274
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%499324
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340448
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138342
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190862
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183123
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195342
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182707
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197661
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183642
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182798
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194276
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175627
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194268
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197599
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194278
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193864
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183722
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197372
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196003
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193589
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210770
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176681
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195402
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176077
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183880
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175476
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182879
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194934
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185334
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1081331
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%810321
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1094405
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1050244
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%812381
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%998527
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%820571
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1046613
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%766886
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1095336
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%820146
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%777601
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%820567
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1094973
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%810927
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%811194
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%758337
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1049335
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1132836
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%890683
14Dark SkullImp10540%3479125
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2346526
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3315835
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4120403
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1185983
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%381720
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111590
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%111808
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1185553
14Dark SkullRena +33510%942933
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%822750
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83672
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189592
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%100974
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%662274
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%821833
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340448
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138342
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%499324
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190862
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175476
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52563
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182798
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52696
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194276
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177319
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64575
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183880
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176989
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66417
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183123
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78303
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182707
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78121
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182879
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175627
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194268
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64969
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78526
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78165
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183722
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194934
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176681
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176077
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64984
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52390
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78390
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64727
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78105
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193864
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183334
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177199
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193589
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52607
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25018
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1299881
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%810927
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1081331
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%758337
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%810321
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1347737
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1050244
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%812381
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1349561
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%871904
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%766886
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1046613
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%811194
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%820571
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812256
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1049335
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%820146
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%820567
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%777601
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%998527
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%415893
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1095336
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1094405
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1094973
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2346526
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4120403
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3315835
14Giant OgreImp3660%3479125
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113855
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1185983
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%381720
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113594
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1185553
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72542
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%100974
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%822750
14Giant OgreRena +31540%942933
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%821833
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%662274
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340448
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138342
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190862
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309492
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310262
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52696
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176989
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78165
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66417
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64969
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%499324
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175627
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282942
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52563
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78121
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78390
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310018
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309783
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176681
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64575
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78526
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175476
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52607
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177319
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284990
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309548
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176077
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78105
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177199
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284706
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52390
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78303
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64727
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284580
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311547
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64984
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313342
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1427678
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1347737
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1389601
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812256
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1049335
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1050244
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1425982
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1391134
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1034046
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1436581
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%871904
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1030053
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1388941
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1081331
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1299881
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1425413
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1029239
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%998527
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1349561
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1346280
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1181150
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764505
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%811194
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%810927
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%766886
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%820567
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%812381
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%758337
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%820146
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%820571
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%810321
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%777601
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2346526
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3315835
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113855
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1185553
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113594
14Magic SkelImp650%3479125
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1185983
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4120403
14Magic SkelRena +3360%942933
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116235
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88326
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%822750
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100974
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%662274
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%821833
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72542
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340448
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138342
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%499324
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190862
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1034046
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1081331
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%810927
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1436581
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812256
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1030053
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1049335
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%811194
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1347737
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1029239
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%810321
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1425413
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1299881
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1427678
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1050244
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%812381
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1425982
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%871904
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1181150
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%758337
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%998527
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%766886
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1349561
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415893
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1046613
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%820567
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%820571
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%820146
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%777601
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2346526
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4120403
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113594
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1185983
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113855
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3315835
14Red SkeletImp1880%3479125
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1185553
14Red SkeletRena +31100%942933
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%822750
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72542
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88326
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%100974
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%662274
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821833
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340448
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138342
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190862
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78303
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%499324
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52696
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647821
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66417
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647049
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311547
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309492
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78526
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78105
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64969
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309783
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944015
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310262
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646191
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52390
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310018
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64727
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64575
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284706
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52607
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64984
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284990
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%943229
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282942
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78390
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%945661
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284580
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%820146
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1132836
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1094973
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1095336
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1046613
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1094405
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%820571
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%777601
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%820567
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1081331
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1036837
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1067855
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1037450
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1037644
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1035370
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1039792
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1043288
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1063952
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%810321
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%927168
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%766886
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1050244
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1049335
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%812381
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%810927
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%758337
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%998527
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%890683
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%811194
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3315835
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2346526
15Chief SkelImp3880%3479125
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4120403
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83672
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111808
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%381720
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111590
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1185983
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1185553
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%822750
15Chief SkelRena +31310%942933
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189592
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%821833
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%662274
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100974
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%499324
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340448
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138342
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190862
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194268
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183123
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175476
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182798
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193864
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184607
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195564
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177199
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183880
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195342
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183642
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176681
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182707
15Chief SkelBlade30%211391
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183334
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176989
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64727
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194276
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176077
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78526
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64575
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193589
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52390
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64969
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175627
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185334
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52563
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197372
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183722
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52607
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78165
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194934
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25018
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182879
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64984
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78303
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195402
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52696
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196003
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66417
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78105
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177319
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78121
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1299881
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1347737
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1181150
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1349561
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%998527
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1081331
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%766886
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1049335
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%820146
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%777601
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%810321
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1050244
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%810927
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%871904
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%820567
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812256
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%820571
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%758337
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%811194
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%812381
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%415893
15Dark SkullImp19570%3479125
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4120403
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3315835
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2346526
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1185983
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1185553
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113855
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%381720
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113594
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%822750
15Dark SkullRena +33750%942933
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72542
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100974
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88326
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%821833
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340448
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%662274
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138342
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%499324
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190862
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176989
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78526
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309783
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176681
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310262
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64727
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313342
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311547
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284706
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78390
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310018
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52390
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309548
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78105
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284580
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78303
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52607
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282942
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52696
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177199
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64969
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64575
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175476
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177319
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647049
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309492
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284990
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64984
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78165
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176077
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68248
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78121
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175627
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66417
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25018
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%998527
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1029239
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1347737
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1181150
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1425413
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1425982
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1050244
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1034046
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1030053
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%871904
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1049335
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1391134
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427678
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1389601
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1436581
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812256
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1388941
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1349561
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1081331
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1346280
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1282495
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1299881
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764505
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2346526
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4120403
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3315835
15Giant OgreImp4330%3479125
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113855
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1185983
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113594
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%682733
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1185553
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%683257
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116235
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%822750
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72542
15Giant OgreRena +31760%942933
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88326
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100974
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%662274
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%821833
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340448
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%499324
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138342
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190862
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64575
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1067855
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282942
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310018
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1039792
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313342
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284580
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1037644
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309492
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1036837
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1035370
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1037450
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647821
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646191
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311547
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284990
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944015
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646725
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309783
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063952
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647049
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%943229
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309548
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310262
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64727
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%945661
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64984
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64969
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284706
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1529717
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1510811
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1107079
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1188770
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1187204
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1187812
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1427678
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1404074
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1404872
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1346280
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1030053
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1391134
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1029239
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1425982
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1425413
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1034046
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1319886
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1282495
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1388941
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1319257
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1337180
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1389601
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1436581
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1181150
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764505
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4120403
15Magic SkelImp1280%3479125
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2346526
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3315835
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1299881
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1349561
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812256
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%682733
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%683257
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1185553
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1185983
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1347737
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%871904
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%822750
15Magic SkelRena +3510%942933
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100974
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96495
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72542
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88326
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%662274
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%821833
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116235
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340448
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%499324
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138342
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79919
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1063952
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944015
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1132836
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310018
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309548
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1039792
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190862
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1043288
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284580
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%945661
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1037644
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%943229
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1035370
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1067855
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64969
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310262
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1349561
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1389601
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1388941
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1346280
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1299881
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1034046
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1030053
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1319257
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1319886
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1181150
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1404074
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1427678
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1337180
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1029239
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1347737
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1436581
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1391134
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1282495
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%871904
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1425413
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812256
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1425982
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1404872
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%764505
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1081331
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%998527
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1050244
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1049335
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2346526
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3315835
15Red SkeletImp2700%3479125
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1185553
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%683257
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%682733
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1185983
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4120403
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%100974
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88326
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%822750
15Red SkeletRena +31120%942933
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116235
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72542
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%662274
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340448
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821833
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138342
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%499324
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190862
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309548
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944015
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309492
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1039792
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1067855
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309783
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%945661
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311547
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%943229
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284580
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647049
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313342
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282942
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284706
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1036837
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646191
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1043288
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1037450
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1037644
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310018
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310262
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1035370
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284990
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646725
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647821
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109950%1081331
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107200%820567
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%758337
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105680%810927
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105640%820571
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105290%811194
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105140%998527
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105070%812381
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105000%810321
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%820146
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104290%1049335
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1050244
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104030%766886
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103180%812256
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103120%777601
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%871904
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81810%1046613
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59470%1095336
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1094405
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58120%1094973
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50750%1034046
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1029239
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47050%1181150
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46840%1299881
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46290%1349561
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1030053
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1347737
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329250%890683
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%415893
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2346526
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3315835
16Chief SkelImp12990%3479125
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113594
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611020%113855
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1185553
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1185983
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9940%4120403
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111590
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111808
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%100974
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%822750
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15620%381720
16Chief SkelRena +35460%942933
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88326
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83672
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%662274
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189592
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%821833
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%499324
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340448
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72542
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138342
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190862
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52390
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64727
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64575
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177319
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176989
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647821
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78165
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78303
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66417
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310262
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177199
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309492
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52607
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78105
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176681
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78121
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176077
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78390
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197599
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310018
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78526
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193589
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185334
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64969
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52696
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195564
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64984
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182879
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183722
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647049
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175627
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646191
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193864
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284580
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194268
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175476
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194278
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196003
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182707
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182798
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313342
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284706
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646725
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309783
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183334
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25018
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282942
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284990
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183123
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195342
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194934
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183880
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195402
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309548
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194276
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306450%1427678
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1034046
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305750%1337180
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305610%1282495
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305440%1319886
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305130%1425982
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304940%1346280
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304690%812256
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304430%1030053
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1319257
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303700%871904
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1388941
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303180%998527
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302970%1349561
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1389601
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302500%1181150
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302370%1029239
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302150%1391134
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301940%1425413
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301850%1347737
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301640%1436581
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301380%1299881
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166150%764505
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2346526
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3315835
16Dark SkullImp33520%3479125
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733420%682733
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1185553
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%683257
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1185983
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%100974
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4120403
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88326
16Dark SkullRena +316440%942933
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%822750
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72542
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116235
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%662274
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%821833
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340448
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138342
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190862
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%499324
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64727
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%943229
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284706
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284580
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646725
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313342
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1063952
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311547
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647821
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310018
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64969
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1067855
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647049
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646191
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282942
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1037644
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309492
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1037450
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1035370
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310262
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1036837
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64575
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284990
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64984
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309783
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309548
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944015
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%945661
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1039792
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83672
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203571%1529717
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1187204
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200741%1188770
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200211%1107079
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199821%1510811
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1187812
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1346280
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1425413
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110350%1425982
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1337180
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109910%1436581
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109870%1319886
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1427678
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1391134
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108940%1388941
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108930%1034046
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1282495
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108640%1404872
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1389601
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1030053
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1029239
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1319257
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1181150
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1404074
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582350%764505
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4120403
16Giant OgreImp25040%3479125
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2346526
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3315835
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1299881
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%871904
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1347737
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18060%812256
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1349561
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1185983
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%683257
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1185553
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%682733
16Giant OgreRena +39640%942933
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%822750
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72542
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100974
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96495
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88326
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116235
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%821833
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%662274
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340448
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138342
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%499324
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79919
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190862
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1132836
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1037450
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1039792
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%945661
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%943229
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309783
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1043288
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1037644
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310018
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%927168
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646725
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944015
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309548
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1067855
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1035370
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1063952
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309492
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646191
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1036837
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647049
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310262
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647821
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284990
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284706
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282942
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284580
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66417
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311547
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64969
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313342
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83672
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26450%1413109
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1510811
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%753921
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1107079
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24870%1187204
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1025245
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24660%754524
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1387726
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1026035
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1042545
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24570%1386389
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1025727
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24430%1070251
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%802380
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1023879
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1042913
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1188770
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%803460
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1529717
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1022902
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%812807
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1022129
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1246804
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1041385
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1187812
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1921686
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1319257
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8130%1337180
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2431696
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1404074
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1319886
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7940%1282495
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1404872
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2346526
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3315835
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1185553
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%683257
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%682733
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1185983
16Magic SkelRena +32090%942933
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%822750
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116235
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4120403
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96495
16Magic SkelImp1170%3479125
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%123146
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%821833
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%662274
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100204
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340448
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%499324
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138342
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79919
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190862
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1049335
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1050244
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%820567
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%766886
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%811194
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1094405
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1132836
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1046613
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%927168
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1094973
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%810927
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%820146
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%820571
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%812381
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%758337
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%810321
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1081331
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1095336
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%777601
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100974
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1070251
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1025245
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75820%1404074
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75580%1042545
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75400%1022129
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%812807
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75220%1025727
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1389601
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1337180
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74820%1319886
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74520%1023879
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1188770
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1026035
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1404872
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1107079
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1529717
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1041385
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1319257
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1510811
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73840%1042913
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1391134
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1346280
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1282495
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72900%1187204
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72810%1388941
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1022902
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1187812
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1921686
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2346526
16Red SkeletImp13810%3479125
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%682733
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1185983
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%683257
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1185553
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4120403
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3315835
16Red SkeletRena +36220%942933
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%822750
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100204
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72542
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96495
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%662274
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116235
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%821833
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340448
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138342
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88326
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79919
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%499324
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190862
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1037450
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1094405
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%927168
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1046613
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1094973
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1067855
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1043288
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646191
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1095336
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646725
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1039792
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1036837
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1035370
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647049
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647821
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1037644
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063952
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%943229
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944015
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1132836
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%945661
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83672
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692753%1427678
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692623%1282495
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692623%1034046
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692243%1029239
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots691303%812256
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690783%1425413
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690593%1181150
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689693%1349561
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689573%1436581
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm689213%1030053
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor688963%1347737
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688613%1299881
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688483%1425982
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687613%1346280
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687493%1391134
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves686943%871904
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686833%1389601
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685433%1388941
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454612%1081331
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants453982%1049335
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452012%998527
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451182%1050244
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5396992%764505
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320301%1404872
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318301%1337180
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317911%1404074
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317311%1319257
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316581%1319886
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117100%2346526
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97690%3315835
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92880%4120403
17Chief SkelImp82440%3479125
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777580%683257
17Chief SkelDevils Key76220%1185983
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776190%682733
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75470%1185553
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44630%116235
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40990%88326
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640870%113594
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640470%113855
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39960%100974
17Chief SkelRena +339920%942933
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739700%822750
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34010%72542
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13810%662274
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13330%821833
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11290%340448
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%499324
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138342
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190862
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1035370
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282942
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309492
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647049
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%945661
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1037644
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1036837
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%309783
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310018
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313342
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1063952
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%943229
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1067855
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1037450
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%944015
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646725
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284990
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%647821
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284706
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309548
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310262
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311547
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284580
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1039792
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646191
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64575
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1043288
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64727
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64969
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64984
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83672
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189592
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2414964%1187812
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2406804%1107079
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2406634%1510811
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2402344%1187204
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2401364%1529717
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396014%1188770
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1319622%1388941
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318572%1391134
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315902%1030053
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315182%1427678
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311922%1346280
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311102%1389601
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1310942%1319257
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1310662%1029239
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310312%1282495
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310232%1404872
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309532%1425413
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308852%1034046
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308812%1319886
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308482%1337180
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307922%1425982
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307502%1404074
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1306942%1436581
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301442%1181150
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995132%764505
17Dark SkullImp313901%3479125
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307930%4120403
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300390%2346526
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239270%3315835
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220800%871904
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219140%812256
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217990%1349561
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217790%1347737
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217630%1299881
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198000%1185553
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196060%683257
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195460%682733
17Dark SkullDevils Key193910%1185983
17Dark SkullRena +3124040%942933
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100920%822750
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%100974
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90800%72542
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83780%96495
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88326
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116235
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37890%662274
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%821833
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28700%340448
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18730%138342
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%499324
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%79919
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%190862
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1132836
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1043288
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%927168
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309548
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1039792
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310262
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1067855
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309492
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%945661
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647049
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%647821
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1037450
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944015
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646191
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%943229
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1035370
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310018
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646725
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1036837
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%309783
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1037644
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1063952
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66417
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284990
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282942
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284580
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284706
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64969
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313342
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311547
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189592
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83672
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696192%1070251
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651832%1388941
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651212%1022129
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651182%1022902
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651172%1404872
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650702%1042913
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650282%1187204
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650232%1282495
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650162%1188770
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649872%1025727
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649522%1404074
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649282%1425982
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649172%1510811
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649042%1023879
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648902%1389601
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648542%1391134
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648172%1427678
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648012%1107079
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647762%1346280
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647482%1425413
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647352%1529717
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647212%1319257
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647182%1025245
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647062%1436581
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646812%1337180
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646472%1319886
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646152%1026035
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645892%1042545
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645802%1187812
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645712%1041385
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490882%1921686
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148010%2346526
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797000%682733
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796460%683257
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1185983
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95070%1185553
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4120403
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3315835
17Giant OgreRena +359600%942933
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%822750
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116235
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43660%88326
17Giant OgreImp38990%3479125
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29670%96495
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19040%821833
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18570%662274
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14200%100204
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340448
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72542
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138342
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79919
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%190862
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%499324
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1046613
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1037644
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1035370
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2290%1095336
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%945661
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1063952
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1132836
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944015
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%927168
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1043288
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1039792
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%943229
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1094973
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1094405
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1037450
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1036837
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1067855
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189592
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83672
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241053%1267203
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227862%1042545
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227132%1042913
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226982%1261214
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226672%754524
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226562%2089369
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226532%803460
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226502%1413109
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225952%2090818
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225882%812807
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225702%1026035
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225582%1025245
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225482%1023879
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225392%1387726
17Magic SkelRune Blade225332%2087635
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225332%802380
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225292%1070251
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225152%1041385
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225132%2090164
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224782%1025727
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224762%1022129
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224452%1022902
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224132%753921
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224062%2091966
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224022%1246804
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222532%1386389
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164172%1921686
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91931%1188770
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91081%1187204
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90201%1529717
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90171%1107079
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89971%1187812
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88791%1510811
17Magic SkelSpirit +182041%2431696
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548341%2346526
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47841%4120403
17Magic SkelSpirit +040620%1064745
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3315835
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732600%682733
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731390%683257
17Magic SkelDevils Key31320%1185983
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31230%1185553
17Magic SkelImp27870%3479125
17Magic SkelRena +320930%942933
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18280%123146
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%822750
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220048
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96495
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100204
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%821833
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%662274
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340448
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138342
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79919
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190862
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%499324
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%811194
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%820146
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1081331
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1094973
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%820571
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1050244
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1094405
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%810927
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%758337
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%810321
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%812381
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1049335
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1046613
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%766886
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%998527
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1095336
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%777601
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%871904
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%820567
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812256
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72542
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83672
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100974
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500683%1413109
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476152%1042913
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473902%1022129
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473202%1387726
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472952%1026035
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472902%1022902
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472662%803460
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472442%1107079
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472342%1023879
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471932%1042545
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471232%753921
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471032%1529717
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469952%1510811
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469792%754524
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469572%1188770
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469482%1025727
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469042%1404872
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468952%1404074
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468882%1187204
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468742%1070251
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468722%1386389
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468382%802380
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468362%1187812
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468262%1041385
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467622%1025245
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467272%812807
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326472%1921686
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158181%2431696
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598260%2346526
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3315835
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79260%1388941
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1391134
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78930%1319886
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78860%1389601
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78570%1319257
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78480%1282495
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77910%1337180
17Red SkeletImp68960%3479125
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63660%1185553
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763320%682733
17Red SkeletDevils Key62790%1185983
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762000%683257
17Red SkeletRena +341160%942933
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4120403
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%822750
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88326
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123146
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116235
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13460%96495
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%821833
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100204
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%662274
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340448
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138342
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79919
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190862
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%499324
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10601
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11234
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11498
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9894
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10647
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11274
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1063952
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11348
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6461
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6486
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6021
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10852
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10936
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11212
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12019
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11350
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10873
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11160
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11967
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10613
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10681
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13113
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11529
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12049
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10750
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10621
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5938
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13252
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18963
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5444
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13096
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11821
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11253
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19697
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12098
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1185553
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4308
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381720
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%950
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1185983
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1704
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138342
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%662274
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%822750
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%499324
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%942933
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340448
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23491
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24764
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24623
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6486
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11212
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24445
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26682
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1063952
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6021
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26653
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26825
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11348
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24768
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23511
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5938
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26560
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11350
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25387
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11498
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24822
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6461
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11309
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11529
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24353
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381720
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1185553
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24250
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1185983
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%822750
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%950
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662274
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%942933
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138342
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27202
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6461
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24445
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24623
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24768
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6021
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11498
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27361
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27020
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26527
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1063952
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24764
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26682
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23491
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24423
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27258
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6486
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24353
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25387
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11212
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5444
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5938
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11236
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27040
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11350
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26560
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24250
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26687
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26825
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11529
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1185553
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10601
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11274
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23511
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381720
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10621
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1185983
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10873
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11348
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24822
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10647
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822750
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26653
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9894
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10936
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10852
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11253
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%942933
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63124
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27020
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26403
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313554
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27202
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30625
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42908
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30859
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42054
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30704
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42380
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27258
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62963
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62914
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29833
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62909
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27361
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30872
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30344
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42513
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30602
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63047
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30445
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42282
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26527
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27040
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26202
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63050
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42816
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30656
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42518
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381720
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17264
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55311
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1185983
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1185553
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499324
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%822750
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54962
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3315835
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3479125
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%942933
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28128
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8359
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3347
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%662274
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190862
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340448
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138342
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64575
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182798
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183123
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64969
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78121
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182707
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284580
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1185983
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175627
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183722
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195564
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313554
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26825
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23491
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27361
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30872
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24764
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30859
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27258
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30445
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24768
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26527
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24423
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27020
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26560
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30704
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24445
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30656
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24623
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25387
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26653
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29833
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24822
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27202
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24250
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24353
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27040
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30625
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26202
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23511
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26682
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30602
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26403
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6021
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6486
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11309
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11212
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1063952
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11498
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11529
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11348
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1185553
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11350
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5938
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1185983
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11234
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381720
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%942933
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%822750
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3347
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%662274
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1704
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%499324
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1038
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138342
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340448
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%821833
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4120403
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3315835
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8359
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24822
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24764
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11234
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24623
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11350
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24445
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11212
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11253
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12098
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10936
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11498
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11274
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12049
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10621
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24250
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24768
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11348
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1063952
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13113
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10750
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10873
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4308
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18963
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10613
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11821
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10601
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5938
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1185553
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24353
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6486
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10681
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13252
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6021
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13096
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19697
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10852
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%822750
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11967
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1185983
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%942933
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381720
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12019
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9894
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3315835
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10647
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%950
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313554
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62909
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196003
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210770
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184607
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197599
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62914
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62963
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211391
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195342
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197372
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42518
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42282
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194934
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42380
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195402
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194276
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42816
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42513
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42908
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63047
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193589
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185334
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197661
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194278
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183642
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30344
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42054
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63050
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194268
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193864
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63124
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195564
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30445
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30704
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84965
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30859
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30602
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29833
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30656
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30872
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27040
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26403
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27361
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1185553
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27020
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27202
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26202
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26527
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55311
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1185983
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27258
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54962
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381720
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4120403
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%822750
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%942933
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3479125
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25018
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8359
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3315835
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19994
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%499324
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%821833
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138342
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28128
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340448
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%662274
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190862
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11194
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313554
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30445
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26202
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63124
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42816
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62909
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63047
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30872
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26403
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30859
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42518
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27258
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30656
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27040
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62914
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30344
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42054
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30704
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42380
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23491
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42282
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29833
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30602
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23511
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63050
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27020
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26527
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62963
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27202
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27361
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42908
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42513
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1185983
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381720
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1185553
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17264
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11309
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5444
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24353
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26682
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24445
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6461
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24623
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54962
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55311
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11161
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5938
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24764
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6021
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26653
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25387
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24768
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6486
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26825
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24423
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24250
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3315835
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24822
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26560
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%942933
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28128
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1038
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%822750
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3479125
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3347
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340448
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8359
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%499324
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4120403
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%662274
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313554
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42908
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62909
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183642
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210770
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42513
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30344
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30656
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185334
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197661
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30602
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62914
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42282
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63047
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42054
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29833
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42518
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42816
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30704
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30445
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30859
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63050
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197599
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30872
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63124
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211391
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184607
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62963
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42380
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197372
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17264
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3479125
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1185983
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54962
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381720
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1185553
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55311
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%942933
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%822750
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28128
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%499324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8359
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3315835
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3347
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19994
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%821833
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340448
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%662274
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190862
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138342
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9894
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10613
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11821
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11967
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12019
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10601
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10647
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12098
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313554
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211391
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42282
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194934
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62909
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42816
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42518
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195342
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194278
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194276
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210770
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63124
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62914
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193864
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194268
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185334
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42908
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195564
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197661
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62963
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183642
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197599
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197372
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30344
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196003
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63050
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42380
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195402
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184607
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42513
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193589
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42054
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63047
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30602
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29833
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30872
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30656
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30704
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84965
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30859
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30445
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27020
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26527
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30625
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55311
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26403
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26202
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27202
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381720
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27361
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1185553
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54962
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27258
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1185983
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27040
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25018
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3479125
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%942933
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28128
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3315835
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%499324
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8359
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4120403
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%821833
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822750
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%662274
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11348
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190862
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19994
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340448
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433217
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194268
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78303
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182707
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182879
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183722
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177319
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78105
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194934
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68248
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193589
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195564
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175627
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193864
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78390
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78526
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177199
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183123
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195402
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176681
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78165
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194278
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52696
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182798
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196003
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176989
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197599
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52563
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183880
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194276
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195342
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78121
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183334
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176077
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52607
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175476
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52390
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84965
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3315835
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56892
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57536
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381720
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1185983
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1185553
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%942933
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28128
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%822750
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189592
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19994
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499324
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%821833
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340448
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%662274
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4120403
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3479125
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25018
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138342
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190862
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433217
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647821
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1037450
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313342
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%943229
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310018
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1036837
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1037644
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284706
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1067855
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1043288
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1132836
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310262
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64969
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177656
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647049
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313554
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182707
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183722
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194934
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183880
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182798
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183642
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185334
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195402
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175476
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184607
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197599
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197661
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183123
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193864
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211391
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195342
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176077
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182879
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194278
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197372
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195564
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194268
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210770
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194276
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193589
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183334
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175627
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176681
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196003
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84965
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1185553
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55311
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381720
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1185983
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54962
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28128
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%942933
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%822750
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3479125
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19994
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3315835
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25018
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%662274
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%499324
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340448
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%821833
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4120403
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138342
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6576
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11194
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11234
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6053
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190862
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24353
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11212
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11350
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313554
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184607
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27040
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63050
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26202
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42908
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30625
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42380
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42054
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62963
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62914
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42282
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29833
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62909
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42513
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63047
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30602
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30859
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30656
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30704
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42816
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26403
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26527
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42518
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30445
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30872
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23491
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17264
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24445
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183642
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24423
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27258
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24768
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6461
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26682
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26653
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27020
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24764
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6486
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24353
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1185983
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27202
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27361
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25387
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24250
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23511
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1185553
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24822
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24623
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26560
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381720
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26825
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54962
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55311
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%942933
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3347
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%822750
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3479125
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3315835
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28128
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340448
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%499324
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%662274
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433217
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68248
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177319
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183722
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78165
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183334
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313342
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176077
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175476
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78105
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78390
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64984
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64969
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52390
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175627
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176681
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78526
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183123
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282942
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311547
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284580
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176989
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182879
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64727
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64575
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182707
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78303
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284990
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52696
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183880
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78121
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177199
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284706
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52607
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182798
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66417
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3315835
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1185553
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189592
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193589
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193864
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194276
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1185983
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194268
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56892
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57536
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%942933
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4120403
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381720
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195402
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3479125
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194934
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%822750
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25018
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%821833
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19994
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%662274
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%499324
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138342
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190862
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11309
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11135
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313554
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197661
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210770
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183334
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78105
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175627
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176077
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197599
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194268
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193589
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196003
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176989
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194278
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177199
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194276
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182707
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194934
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183880
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183722
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84965
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197372
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195564
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195402
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78303
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193864
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182798
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183123
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78390
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195342
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1185553
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175476
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177319
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78165
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78121
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182879
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211391
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176681
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381720
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78526
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3315835
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4120403
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19994
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57536
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1185983
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3479125
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%942933
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189592
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433217
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64575
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175627
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193589
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183334
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64984
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194276
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194934
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78105
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52696
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176681
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177199
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182798
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78121
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193864
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52607
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175476
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64727
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182879
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68248
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78303
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52390
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78526
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183722
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176989
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183123
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64969
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194268
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176077
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177319
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182707
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78165
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56892
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1185983
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57536
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3315835
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1185553
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381720
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19994
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%822750
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%942933
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189592
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25018
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340448
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138342
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662274
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190862
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11348
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433217
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175476
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78105
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78526
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311547
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64969
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183123
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313342
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284990
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78303
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78390
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176681
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182879
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64575
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182798
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78121
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176077
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66417
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282942
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175627
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78165
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183722
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52696
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52607
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182707
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64727
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183880
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176989
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177319
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64984
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284706
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52390
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183334
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177199
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52563
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68248
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284580
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1185553
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3479125
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193589
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56892
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1185983
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381720
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57536
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194268
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194276
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194934
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193864
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195402
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189592
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%942933
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25018
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%822750
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499324
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19994
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%821833
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%662274
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340448
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3315835
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190862
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138342
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23491
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24445
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23511
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30445
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24353
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27258
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24423
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26653
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27202
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27040
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26403
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26202
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30859
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27020
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11194
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6079
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6486
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6461
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26682
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30656
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11212
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30602
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5938
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29833
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24623
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26560
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24764
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25387
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27361
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30872
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26527
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309548
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%945661
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646191
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311547
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313342
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433217
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284990
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284580
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1043288
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284706
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309492
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1067855
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1063952
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1037450
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%943229
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1039792
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646725
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282942
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647821
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944015
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310018
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%927168
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309783
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1036837
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647049
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310262
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1037644
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1035370
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2346526
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381720
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1185983
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177892
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177656
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1185553
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189592
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%822750
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83672
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%942933
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%499324
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%662274
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%821833
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138342
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340448
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3315835
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190862
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4120403
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30602
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3479125
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27202
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%812381
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1081331
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034046
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1030053
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%871904
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1049335
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1185983
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415893
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64727
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%943229
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433217
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52390
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52696
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64969
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309492
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284580
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310018
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646191
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311547
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64984
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647049
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310262
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68248
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282942
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309783
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%945661
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944015
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647821
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64575
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313342
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284706
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646725
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309548
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52607
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284990
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1185553
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177892
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381720
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177656
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1185983
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25018
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189592
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%822750
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%942933
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%499324
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3315835
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%662274
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%821833
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340448
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3479125
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138342
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190862
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42513
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26527
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62963
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30859
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63047
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30344
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30602
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42908
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27020
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42282
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63124
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42518
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26403
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30625
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27258
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63050
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4120403
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78105
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175476
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52696
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433217
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78165
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177199
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194268
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195342
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78121
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183880
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176681
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194934
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183123
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176989
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193589
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193864
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183334
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182798
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197599
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176077
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66417
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68248
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177319
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183722
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175627
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182879
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84965
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78303
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52607
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78526
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52390
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194276
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182707
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196003
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56892
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381720
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1185983
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195564
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57536
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195402
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3315835
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1185553
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4120403
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%822750
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%499324
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%942933
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1043288
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1132836
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1036837
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1046613
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%927168
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1063952
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1039792
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1037644
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1037450
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1094973
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1035370
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1067855
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1094405
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1095336
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646191
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%945661
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944015
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647049
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647821
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%943229
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646725
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%890683
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3315835
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2346526
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381720
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3479125
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111590
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83672
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1185553
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1185983
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111808
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%942933
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%822750
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%499324
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189592
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%821833
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340448
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138342
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%662274
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195402
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176681
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175627
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195564
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4120403
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190862
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1067855
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433217
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1063952
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284990
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%945661
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944015
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284706
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646191
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313342
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1039792
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%943229
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647049
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311547
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310262
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284580
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1043288
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646725
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310018
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309492
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%309783
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309548
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1037644
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647821
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1035370
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1037450
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1036837
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282942
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2346526
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381720
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1185553
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177656
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177892
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1185983
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3315835
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%822750
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%942933
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189592
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4120403
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3479125
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83672
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%821833
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%662274
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340448
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138342
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%499324
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190862
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42282
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29833
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63124
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30445
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62909
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30656
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183642
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63050
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211391
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30602
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30859
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62914
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42518
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42054
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197661
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42513
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42908
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62963
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30625
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42380
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185334
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30872
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197599
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30704
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210770
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184607
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63047
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42816
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197372
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30344
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19994
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28128
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3347
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves779530%820571
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield778880%1094405
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants778320%820146
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow778090%1046613
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves777750%777601
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star777210%1094973
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog777050%927168
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash776860%1067855
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask775780%1095336
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration774920%1132836
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude774720%1063952
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor774710%1043288
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection774330%820567
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield774280%1039792
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor774210%1036837
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword772950%1037644
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots772530%1035370
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff770680%1037450
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3579010%890683
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5173860%2346526
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128430%83672
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114510%1185553
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112020%111590
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111890%1185983
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111710%111808
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110880%381720
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria96780%3315835
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79630%3479125
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75460%4120403
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758300%822750
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357170%942933
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42340%189592
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19820%499324
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11630%662274
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11410%821833
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9030%340448
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5830%138342
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3550%190862
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193864
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177319
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183880
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197661
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197372
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194268
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177199
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183722
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195402
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182707
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185334
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195564
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183642
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175476
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176989
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194276
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195342
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175627
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176077
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211391
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184607
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193589
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183123
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210770
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194934
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182798
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176681
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194278
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197599
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182879
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196003
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28128
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19994
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25018
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst928610%1081331
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab908190%766886
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow867080%1046613
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection864000%820567
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow863890%812381
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves863210%758337
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask862910%1095336
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots862780%810321
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield861880%1094405
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield861460%1050244
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants860890%1049335
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog860670%927168
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter860650%811194
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration860500%1132836
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star859850%1094973
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword858820%810927
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves857650%820571
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants857180%820146
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves854820%777601
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3593750%890683
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5177610%2346526
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4120403
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1116700%381720
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5115920%111590
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115570%1185553
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115060%1185983
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113370%111808
Kalima 4Death AngeImp73500%3479125
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72170%3315835
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359130%942933
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757490%822750
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44940%100974
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43780%189592
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14110%662274
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13300%821833
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11300%83672
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11110%340448
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6630%138342
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%190862
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%499324
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194276
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195402
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78390
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194268
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175476
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52607
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176989
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78303
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177199
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182798
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78165
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68248
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183334
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195342
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196003
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182879
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177319
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183123
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52696
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52390
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183722
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78121
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78526
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194934
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175627
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194278
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176077
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78105
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176681
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193864
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%182707
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183880
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195564
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193589
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19994
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25018
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1034046
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1346280
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1349561
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%810321
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12700%1436581
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%812381
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%811194
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1030053
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1427678
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1081331
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%998527
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1299881
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1029239
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1347737
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812256
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1181150
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%810927
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1049335
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12170%1425413
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%758337
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%871904
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%766886
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1050244
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1425982
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%415893
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2346526
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3315835
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113594
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113855
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1185983
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1185553
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3479125
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%822750
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%942933
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88326
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116235
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4120403
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72542
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340448
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%821833
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%100974
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%662274
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138342
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190862
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%499324
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52390
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%309783
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646191
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64969
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64575
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52607
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284706
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%945661
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313342
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%943229
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284990
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646725
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309492
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310262
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64984
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310018
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944015
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647049
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52696
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282942
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309548
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64727
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25018
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1246804
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1387726
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2090818
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1107079
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3315835
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1386389
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1413109
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2091966
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%682733
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2089369
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2090164
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1185983
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2087635
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1921686
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319257
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1042545
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%802380
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1025727
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%812807
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1042913
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188770
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1041385
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2431696
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1187812
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%662274
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3479125
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733245%1299881
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691114%1349561
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812256
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688744%1050244
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688224%758337
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688164%1347737
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687694%810927
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1081331
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687394%871904
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687314%811194
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687144%812381
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%810321
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686944%820571
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685814%820146
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684914%998527
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684844%1046613
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683884%820567
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683764%766886
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683694%777601
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682164%1049335
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493623%415893
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193181%1185983
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1185553
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2346526
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697031%113594
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696461%113855
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195791%381720
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79991%3315835
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60040%3479125
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4120403
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%822750
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%942933
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72542
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189592
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100974
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83672
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%821833
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%662274
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340448
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138342
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190862
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%499324
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176077
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282942
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64984
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175627
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175476
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284990
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176989
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183123
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52390
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64575
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182707
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52696
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78390
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52607
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78526
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311547
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284580
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313342
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176681
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284706
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183722
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177319
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64969
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68248
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64727
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78105
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182798
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78303
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78165
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78121
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183880
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66417
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182879
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177199
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183334
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193864
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194276
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193589
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194934
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19994
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195402
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194268
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25018
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669031%1132836
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608451%1043288
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605921%647821
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605841%945661
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605501%647049
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605351%1037644
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604951%927168
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604461%1037450
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604351%1039792
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604151%944015
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603711%943229
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603531%1063952
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603481%1095336
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603261%1094405
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602501%646191
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602291%1094973
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601811%646725
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601111%1036837
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600691%1067855
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600301%1035370
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506221%890683
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154680%2346526
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115340%4120403
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101580%1185983
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3479125
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499490%177892
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99430%1185553
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498470%177656
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195950%381720
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69640%3315835
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65370%189592
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751250%822750
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351180%942933
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19130%83672
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%499324
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%662274
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%821833
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340448
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138342
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190862
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42380
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197661
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62909
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196003
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193589
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184607
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63047
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185334
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195402
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194278
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62963
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42908
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42816
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183642
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42054
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195342
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193864
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211391
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63124
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62914
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197599
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42282
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195564
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42518
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42513
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63050
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194934
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210770
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197372
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194268
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194276
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28128
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25018
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19994
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1388941
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1030053
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1319257
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1034046
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1404074
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1346280
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1349561
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1425982
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1337180
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427678
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1347737
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1436581
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1425413
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1282495
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1299881
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1181150
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1319886
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1029239
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1510811
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1529717
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1404872
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1391134
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1389601
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764505
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3479125
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2346526
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4120403
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1050244
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1081331
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1049335
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%871904
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%998527
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812256
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1185983
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1185553
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%682733
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%683257
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3315835
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%822750
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%942933
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100974
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96495
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116235
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72542
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88326
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%821833
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340448
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%662274
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138342
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%499324
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190862
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647049
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310262
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282942
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1067855
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284706
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1039792
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945661
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1299881
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%758337
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%766886
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%820567
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%811194
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%812256
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15674%998527
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%871904
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%820571
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1046613
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%820146
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%812381
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%777601
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15444%1347737
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15334%810321
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15304%1049335
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15254%1349561
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1081331
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%810927
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1050244
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413034%415893
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1094973
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1094405
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1095336
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2346526
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113594
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1185553
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113855
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381720
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1185983
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%822750
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%942933
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4120403
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72542
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3315835
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%662274
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%821833
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340448
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100974
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3479125
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138342
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190862
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284706
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282942
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175476
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52696
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78303
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284990
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52563
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78105
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311547
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310018
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1389601
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71260%1181150
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71150%812256
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71090%1030053
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71060%1034046
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70950%998527
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1081331
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1349561
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70740%1299881
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70580%1427678
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70460%1346280
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1436581
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70110%1049335
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1425413
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1050244
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69780%1391134
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69570%1425982
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%871904
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69450%1029239
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69370%1347737
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1388941
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1282495
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%764505
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518420%2346526
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4120403
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113594
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1185983
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1185553
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%682733
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611810%113855
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%683257
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%822750
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%942933
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116235
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3315835
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3479125
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72542
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100974
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88326
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%499324
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%662274
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%821833
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340448
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138342
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190862
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%943229
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284580
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944015
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309783
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64575
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1037450
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64727
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313342
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64969
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647821
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310262
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310018
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284990
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282942
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1036837
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063952
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309492
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1039792
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%945661
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1037644
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64984
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1067855
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647049
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309548
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284706
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646725
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646191
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm165970%1425982
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow165730%1299881
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves165170%1319257
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants165160%1388941
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants164610%1510811
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow164380%1391134
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction163930%1425413
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves163830%1529717
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm163720%1030053
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter163680%1427678
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots163550%1346280
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow163320%1034046
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor163120%1181150
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage162980%1436581
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves162940%1404872
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants162920%1319886
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots162810%1404074
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots162650%1029239
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor162200%1347737
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm162160%1282495
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves161950%1389601
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots161780%1349561
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask161670%1337180
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136960%764505
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540760%2346526
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33490%998527
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33090%812256
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32960%871904
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32790%1081331
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32690%1050244
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32390%1049335
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3479125
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726990%682733
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726340%683257
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26230%1185553
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26140%1185983
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713880%822750
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313650%942933
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100974
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12390%3315835
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11470%4120403
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8720%96495
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7870%116235
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5730%88326
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72542
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3600%662274
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3340%821833
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2860%340448
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138342
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190862
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499324
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1043288
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647049
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%943229
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309783
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1067855
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313342
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1039792
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284990
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309492
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646191
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063952
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%945661
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284580
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647821
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309548
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%927168
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1035370
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310262
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1036837
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646725
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944015
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284706
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1037644
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311547
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282942
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310018
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1037450
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1413109
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1188770
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%802380
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1107079
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1187204
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%753921
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%803460
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1023879
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1404074
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1022129
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1529717
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1187812
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1510811
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%754524
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1387726
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1025727
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1386389
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1404872
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1025245
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%812807
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1042913
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1022902
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1041385
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1042545
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1070251
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1026035
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1921686
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2431696
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2346526
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3315835
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3479125
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%682733
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1185553
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%683257
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1185983
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1282495
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1388941
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1319886
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1391134
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1319257
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1389601
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1337180
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%942933
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%822750
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88326
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123146
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4120403
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116235
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96495
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%821833
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%662274
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100204
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340448
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79919
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138342
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190862
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%499324
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5826439
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5510587
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5507403
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3895891
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3261511
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5508217
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5829369
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2571755
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5602141
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3206928
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2431696
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1834963
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3315835
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220048
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1837530
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3479125
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%683257
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4120403
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1064745
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1185553
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190862
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1185983
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1870071
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216793%1070251
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1921686
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1042913
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1022902
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206163%1389601
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1023879
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1319257
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1346280
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1187204
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1042545
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1529717
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1337180
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1404872
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1391134
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1107079
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1282495
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1025245
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1188770
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1041385
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1187812
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1436581
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1404074
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1026035
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1022129
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1425982
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1425413
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1510811
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427678
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1025727
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1388941
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1319886
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2346526
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1185553
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%683257
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1185983
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%682733
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%942933
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3315835
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%822750
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88326
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116235
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96495
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4120403
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100204
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%821833
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%662274
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340448
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3479125
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72542
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138342
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79919
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%499324
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190862
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1094973
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1046613
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1095336
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1063952
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1035370
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1037644
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1036837
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1067855
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%927168
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1094405
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1037450
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1043288
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1039792
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%945661
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%943229
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944015
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1132836
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189592
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1436581
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1034046
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1349561
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1049335
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427678
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1081331
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1181150
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%998527
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80120%1425413
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%871904
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812256
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1050244
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%766886
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%810927
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1029239
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79070%1347737
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1299881
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1425982
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1030053
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%758337
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%810321
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%811194
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%812381
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415893
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2346526
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113855
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1185553
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1185983
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113594
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%777601
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%820146
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%820571
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1046613
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%820567
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3315835
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%942933
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%822750
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3479125
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4120403
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88326
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72542
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%100974
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%821833
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%662274
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340448
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138342
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190862
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%499324
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%943229
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944015
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310262
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647821
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309548
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78105
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64727
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64575
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309783
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646725
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646191
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52607
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284580
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284990
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52390
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%945661
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78303
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52696
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311547
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309492
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310018
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647049
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284706
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282942
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78526
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25018
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78165
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1870071
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1837530
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1834963
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2091966
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1387726
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2090818
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%803460
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1246804
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2090164
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1261214
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2087635
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%753921
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%754524
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1386389
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1267203
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%802380
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1413109
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2089369
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%812807
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1921686
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2431696
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1025245
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1070251
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1042545
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1042913
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1022902
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1022129
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1041385
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1023879
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1025727
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1026035
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2346526
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1064745
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%683257
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1185983
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1185553
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%682733
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3479125
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3315835
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4120403
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%942933
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%822750
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100204
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220048
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123146
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96495
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%662274
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%821833
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340448
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138342
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79919
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190862
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1349561
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1181150
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1347737
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1299881
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%499324
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%766886
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%810927
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%812381
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%820146
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%811194
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%871904
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1049335
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%810321
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%998527
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%820567
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%758337
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%820571
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%777601
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1081331
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812256
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1050244
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72542
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots466734%803460
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm466364%1022129
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves465184%812807
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots463384%1022902
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots461674%802380
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6363723%1921686
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear315243%1042913
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants312723%1388941
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves312143%1389601
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace312033%1187204
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves312023%1404872
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots311963%1041385
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor311953%1187812
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves311873%1107079
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm311373%1023879
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots311343%1404074
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark311313%1070251
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm311193%1282495
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants311173%1510811
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow311163%1025245
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor310573%1025727
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor310463%1026035
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants310063%1319886
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves309963%1319257
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask308803%1337180
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants308723%1042545
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow308583%1391134
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves308363%1529717
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction307443%1188770
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108041%2346526
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73081%1185553
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772431%683257
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772051%682733
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key70751%1185983
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria63061%3315835
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4120403
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3479125
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345680%942933
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736910%822750
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26480%88326
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20270%116235
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18540%100204
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16680%96495
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9760%662274
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9520%72542
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8950%821833
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7150%340448
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5430%79919
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%499324
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4220%138342
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2910%190862
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1046613
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1037644
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1067855
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%927168
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%820146
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1094973
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff850%1037450
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%820571
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1035370
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1095336
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1036837
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1132836
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%820567
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1063952
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%777601
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1043288
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1094405
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1039792
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83672
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1921686
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477650%1387726
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476490%1025727
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476470%1386389
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475890%2091966
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475500%2090164
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475010%1246804
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474530%1070251
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474390%753921
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1042913
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474170%1413109
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473870%1026035
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473800%2089369
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473590%754524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473450%2090818
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473450%1023879
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473410%1041385
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473360%812807
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473330%2087635
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473160%1022902
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472290%802380
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471780%1022129
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471650%1188770
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471550%1187812
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471410%1187204
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470920%803460
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470720%1025245
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467530%1042545
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246430%2431696
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2346526
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1185983
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1185553
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%682733
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796370%683257
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3315835
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4120403
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3479125
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%942933
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%822750
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116235
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220048
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100204
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123146
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%821833
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96495
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%662274
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340448
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%79919
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138342
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190862
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%499324
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1081331
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%766886
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%820567
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%758337
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%871904
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%811194
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%777601
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%820146
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%810927
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1094405
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%812381
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1094973
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%810321
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1046613
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%820571
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1095336
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1050244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%998527
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1049335
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812256
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100974
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83672
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1182711%1837530
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1177901%1870071
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1177451%1834963
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1037301%2090818
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1036541%803460
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1035601%753921
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1034791%1246804
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1032171%1261214
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1032011%1413109
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1031701%2089369
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1031621%812807
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1031260%1267203
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1030800%802380
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1030400%754524
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1030150%2087635
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1030030%2091966
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1029430%1386389
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1028780%1387726
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1026900%2090164
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6777720%1921686
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1381990%2431696
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants297770%1042545
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm295830%1023879
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor295600%1026035
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear295460%1042913
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor295070%1025727
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow294790%1025245
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots293750%1041385
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm293630%1022129
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark293250%1070251
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots290280%1022902
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5234890%2346526
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191250%1064745
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4120403
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152700%683257
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152230%1185553
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151060%1185983
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150980%682733
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104700%3315835
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395620%942933
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82940%100204
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777230%822750
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57720%96495
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57620%3479125
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50510%220048
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36870%123146
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22880%821833
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22880%662274
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17810%340448
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11850%79919
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11630%138342
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6900%190862
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1299881
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%499324
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1349561
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1347737
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1181150
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%766886
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%998527
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%811194
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%820571
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1049335
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%810927
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%820567
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%777601
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%812381
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%810321
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%758337
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1081331
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%820146
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%871904
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812256
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1050244
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72542
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88326
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100974
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2571755
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1870071
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795171%1834963
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5510587
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792511%5507403
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5602141
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3895891
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787761%1837530
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3261511
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5508217
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2431696
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2090164
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2091966
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1261214
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2087635
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1267203
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2090818
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2089369
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2346526
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3479125
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3315835
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1064745
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258600%4120403
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%683257
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1185983
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%682733
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1185553
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123146
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%942933
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220048
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%822750
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340448
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%662274
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%821833
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%499324
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138342
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79919
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190862
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14298238
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11302430
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4703234
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4120403
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3315835
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3206928
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3479125
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2431696
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2346526
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%499324
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1064745
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%822750
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%942933
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%821833
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190862
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1837530
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340448
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3895891
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79919
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1834963
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1246804
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1261214
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094015%2090818
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093685%1837530
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1870071
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1413109
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3261511
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092185%1386389
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091895%2091966
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091695%2087635
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2571755
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2090164
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1267203
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2089369
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088825%3895891
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084315%1387726
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635443%1921686
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2431696
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4120403
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2346526
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3315835
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3479125
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1064745
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%683257
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1185983
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1185553
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%682733
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%942933
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100204
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%822750
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123146
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220048
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%662274
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%821833
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340448
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138342
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%499324
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79919
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190862
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1081331
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1029239
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1299881
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1425413
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1050244
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1389601
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1049335
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812256
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1391134
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1030053
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1346280
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1034046
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1436581
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%998527
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1181150
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%871904
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1425982
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427678
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1349561
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1347737
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1388941
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%820567
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%820571
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%812381
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%766886
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%810321
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%777601
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%811194
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%810927
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%758337
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100974
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%820146
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88326
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72542
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon463861%1413109
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6460931%1921686
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots445281%802380
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor443841%1025727
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor442291%1187812
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction442031%1188770
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots441171%803460
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants441081%1510811
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark440951%1070251
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter440681%1387726
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves440231%1404872
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm440001%1022129
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants439901%1042545
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace439671%1187204
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow439501%1025245
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots439341%1386389
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots438971%1404074
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor437851%754524
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear436711%1042913
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm436441%1023879
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants436371%753921
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots436121%1041385
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves435971%1107079
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves435771%812807
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots435671%1022902
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor435641%1026035
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves433941%1529717
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1227180%2431696
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5140250%2346526
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90820%1185983
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90130%1185553
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789670%682733
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789430%683257
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87770%3315835
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3479125
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74230%1391134
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74050%1388941
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74010%1389601
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74010%1337180
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73670%1282495
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73650%1319257
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72270%1319886
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357060%942933
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746390%822750
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27840%88326
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25330%4120403
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21680%123146
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116235
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13990%96495
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12630%100204
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11770%662274
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11630%821833
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8770%340448
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6290%79919
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5950%138342
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3300%190862
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%499324
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45370912%5829369
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45365812%5510587
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45363312%3895891
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45344212%5602141
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45318412%5826439
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45312012%5507403
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45289712%5508217
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71286813%3206928
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1631952%2431696
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549491%3315835
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541921%4120403
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3479125
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386621%2346526
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317491%1064745
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266571%1870071
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266071%2571755
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264761%3261511
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250261%1185983
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248771%1185553
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248041%683257
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246961%682733
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155390%942933
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127100%822750
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%499324
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37900%662274
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37820%821833
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29350%340448
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20220%138342
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18930%79919
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11460%190862
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%812807
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1041385
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1404074
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1319886
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1042913
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1070251
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1389601
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1388941
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1023879
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1404872
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1188770
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1022902
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1337180
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1107079
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1529717
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1042545
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1026035
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1187812
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1282495
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1510811
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1346280
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1025245
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1319257
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1391134
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1025727
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1022129
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1187204
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100204
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96495
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72542
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116235
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88326
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1035370
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282942
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310262
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1043288
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309492
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%662274
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313342
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1036837
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1067855
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%821833
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1037450
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1063952
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%647049
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310018
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284580
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%943229
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%945661
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%647821
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284990
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1039792
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944015
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646191
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309783
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309548
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284706
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433217
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311547
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1037644
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340448
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646725
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177892
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1185553
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2346526
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4120403
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%190862
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177656
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1185983
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3315835
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381720
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%822750
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3479125
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%942933
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189592
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30656
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%821833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1921686
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%662274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1337180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1070251
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1107079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1025727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1391134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1034046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1030053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1404074
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1389601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1388941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1042545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1023879
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1319886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1425982
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1188770
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1425413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1436581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1042913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1187204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1282495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1346280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1041385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1025245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1187812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1026035
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1029239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1319257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1510811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1529717
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1404872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340448
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2346526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%682733
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1185983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190862
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%683257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3315835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1185553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%822750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%942933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3479125
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138342
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4120403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100974
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%810321
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1081331
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%821833
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%766886
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1046613
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%811194
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1132836
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%777601
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1095336
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1050244
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1049335
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%810927
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%758337
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%820146
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%820571
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%890683
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%812381
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%998527
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1094973
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1094405
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%662274
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%820567
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340448
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1185553
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2346526
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1185983
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190862
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4120403
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%822750
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111808
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381720
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111590
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3315835
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%942933
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3479125
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76894
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189592
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100974
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78526
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83672
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194268
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1081331
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%890683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%810321
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1050244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1046613
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%998527
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%810927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%766886
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%820146
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%758337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1094405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%821833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1094973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%662274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%820567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%811194
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1095336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%820571
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1132836
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%812381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1049335
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%777601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2346526
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190862
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4120403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1185553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111590
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1185983
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111808
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3479125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3315835
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%822750
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%942933
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83672
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%821833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1425982
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1050244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1034046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1181150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1389601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1347737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%662274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%998527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%871904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1391134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1425413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1049335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1029239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1299881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1388941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1436581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1081331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1030053
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1349561
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1346280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1185983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2346526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1185553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%820567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4120403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%820146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%810321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%766886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%820571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%811194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%777601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190862
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%810927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%758337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%822750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3479125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%812381
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138342
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%942933
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3315835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1094405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1036837
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1043288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%820571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1132836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1063952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1094973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%777601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%821833
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1095336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%820146
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1037450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1035370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%890683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%927168
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1037644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1046613
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1067855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%662274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1039792
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%820567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83672
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111808
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2346526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4120403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3315835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1185553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1185983
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3479125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%822750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%942933
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138342
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194278
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%811194
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1081331
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%820567
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1094405
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1050244
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%871904
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1095336
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%766886
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812256
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%998527
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%777601
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1046613
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%810927
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%820571
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%812381
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%758337
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1094973
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1049335
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%890683
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%821833
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%820146
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%810321
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%662274
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340448
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2346526
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3479125
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1185553
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113855
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381720
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111808
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1185983
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113594
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%822750
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190862
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138342
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111590
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189592
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%942933
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3315835
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100974
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83672
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%499324
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4120403
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76894
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%821833
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764505
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%662274
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1282495
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%871904
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1436581
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1425982
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427678
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1349561
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1346280
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1404872
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1030053
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1337180
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812256
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1034046
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1319886
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340448
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1389601
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1029239
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1319257
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1181150
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1391134
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1347737
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1404074
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1388941
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1425413
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1299881
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2346526
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%683257
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%682733
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1050244
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1185983
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3315835
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190862
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%822750
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1081331
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1185553
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%998527
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1049335
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88326
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%942933
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72542
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4120403
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3479125
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310018
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76894
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284990
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%662274
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%821833
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433217
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78390
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64727
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313342
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284580
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176681
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284990
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310262
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78165
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64984
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309492
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68248
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177319
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284706
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64575
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175476
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311547
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309548
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78303
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52696
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78526
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310018
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177199
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309783
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176989
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78105
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78121
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64969
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176077
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282942
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175627
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52607
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340448
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190862
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56892
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%822750
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1185553
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3479125
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381720
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189592
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3315835
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57536
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138342
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%942933
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25018
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4120403
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76894
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1185983
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%821833
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812256
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1299881
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1349561
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%662274
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764505
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1034046
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%871904
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1282495
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1389601
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1436581
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1319257
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1029239
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340448
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427678
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1347737
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1030053
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1346280
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1181150
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1337180
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%998527
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1319886
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1388941
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1425413
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1425982
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1391134
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2346526
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%682733
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1185553
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%822750
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3315835
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%942933
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100974
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%683257
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190862
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72542
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1185983
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4120403
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88326
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1081331
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%927168
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%812381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1049335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1046613
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%820571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1094405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1050244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%810321
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%821833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%811194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%820146
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%766886
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%777601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%758337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1095336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%810927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%820567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1132836
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%662274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1094973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%890683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2346526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3315835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111808
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3479125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1185553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190862
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1185983
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138342
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%942933
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83672
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4120403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%822750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1404074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1107079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1391134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1025727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1436581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1070251
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1025245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1041385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1187812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1042545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1921686
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%821833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1389601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1188770
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1346280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1529717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1023879
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1425982
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1026035
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%662274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants461%1319886
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1042913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1319257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1282495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1187204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1425413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1022129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1022902
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1510811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1388941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1427678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1404872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1337180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340448
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2346526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1185983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%683257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190862
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1185553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3315835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%682733
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3479125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%942933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138342
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4120403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1094405
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%821833
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433217
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944015
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52607
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%662274
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309783
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309548
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284706
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647821
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647049
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%943229
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64575
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340448
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66417
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68248
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284580
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284990
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78165
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78303
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282942
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311547
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64984
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52390
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309492
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78390
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646191
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78526
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313342
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64969
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78121
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646725
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310262
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310018
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64727
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%945661
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78105
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52696
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381720
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56892
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1185553
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177656
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1185983
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177892
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190862
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%822750
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57536
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25018
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4120403
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3479125
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76894
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189592
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30859
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27258
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63050
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3315835
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29833
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%942933
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27040
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%821833
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%945661
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%662274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313342
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647049
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1067855
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310262
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%927168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1037644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646191
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1132836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%943229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%309783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647821
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1039792
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1036837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1063952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309492
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1035370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1037450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1043288
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2346526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381720
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%177892
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1185553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190862
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3315835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1185983
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83672
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%942933
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%822750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4120403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%821833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%662274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1063952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1039792
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1067855
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284990
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1036837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944015
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647049
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%943229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646191
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309548
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%945661
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647821
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1037644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1037450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1035370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1043288
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2346526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1185553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1185983
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177892
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4120403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%942933
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%822750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138342
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3315835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185334
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63047
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30704
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%821833
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433217
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%662274
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1039792
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1037450
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646725
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944015
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1067855
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309783
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647821
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313342
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1035370
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309492
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284580
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1037644
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64575
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64727
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310262
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1063952
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1036837
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%945661
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64984
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646191
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284990
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311547
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309548
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284706
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282942
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647049
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310018
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64969
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%943229
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340448
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2346526
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4120403
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1185553
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1185983
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3315835
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177656
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177892
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189592
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3479125
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381720
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190862
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138342
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%822750
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%942933
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76894
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%998527
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%871904
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1034046
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1388941
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%662274
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1389601
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1346280
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1349561
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%821833
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1030053
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1425982
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1337180
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1181150
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1347737
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1282495
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1427678
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1319886
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1029239
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1319257
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764505
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1436581
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299881
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1425413
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1391134
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812256
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340448
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%682733
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2346526
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%683257
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190862
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100974
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%942933
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1185553
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3479125
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1185983
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138342
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%822750
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72542
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4120403
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3315835
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88326
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499324
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76894
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%943229
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944015
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64575
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945661
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309783
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2091966
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2089369
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%821833
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1267203
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2090164
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1921686
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%754524
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2090818
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1023879
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1070251
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1022902
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1022129
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1246804
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1025727
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%753921
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1413109
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1042545
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%662274
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1026035
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1041385
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1261214
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1042913
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1386389
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%802380
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2087635
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%812807
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1025245
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1387726
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%803460
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1188770
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2431696
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1529717
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2346526
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1187204
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1510811
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340448
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1107079
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3315835
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1187812
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%683257
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1064745
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190862
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1185983
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%682733
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1185553
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%822750
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3479125
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%942933
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138342
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100204
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220048
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123146
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96495
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812256
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4120403
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1025245
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%662274
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1185553
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1026035
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1404872
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%810321
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%820571
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1046613
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%758337
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1132836
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1049335
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1050244
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%821833
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%766886
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%777601
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%812381
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%927168
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%662274
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1095336
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1094405
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1094973
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%810927
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1081331
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%820567
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%811194
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%890683
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%820146
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340448
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190862
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111808
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2346526
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381720
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1185983
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111590
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1185553
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3315835
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4120403
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138342
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3479125
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%822750
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189592
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%942933
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83672
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195342
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76894
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100974
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1299881
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1181150
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1349561
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1347737
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%821833
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%777601
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%811194
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1049335
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%662274
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1050244
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%810927
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%758337
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1081331
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%812381
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%820571
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%766886
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812256
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%871904
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%810321
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%820567
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%820146
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%998527
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415893
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340448
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3315835
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3479125
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1185553
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190862
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2346526
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113855
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4120403
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113594
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381720
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1185983
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%942933
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%822750
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310262
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72542
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138342
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100974
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282942
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1063952
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1043288
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1039792
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%820571
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%890683
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%927168
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1036837
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%820146
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%777601
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%662274
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1067855
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1132836
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1037450
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1037644
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1095336
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%821833
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1035370
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%820567
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1046613
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1094405
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1094973
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340448
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2346526
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1185983
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1185553
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111590
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190862
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4120403
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381720
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83672
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111808
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3479125
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%822750
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76894
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189592
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3315835
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%942933
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138342
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185334
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176077
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182707
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%777601
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%821833
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1049335
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%871904
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%998527
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%758337
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%820571
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%812381
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415893
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%662274
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1046613
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%766886
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%810927
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1349561
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812256
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1081331
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%820567
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%810321
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%811194
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%820146
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1347737
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340448
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1050244
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2346526
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1299881
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1185983
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1185553
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3315835
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113594
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381720
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190862
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4120403
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%942933
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113855
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83672
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3479125
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72542
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189592
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%810927
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%777601
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812256
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1347737
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1050244
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%820571
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1046613
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%871904
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1081331
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1049335
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1299881
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%766886
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%998527
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%758337
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%810321
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%811194
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%812381
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415893
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%820567
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%820146
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%662274
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%821833
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1349561
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1185983
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2346526
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190862
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340448
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1185553
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113594
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3315835
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3479125
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113855
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%822750
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100974
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4120403
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%942933
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76894
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381720
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189592
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83672
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183880
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72542
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1043288
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1095336
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%812381
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%777601
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%810321
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1046613
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%811194
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%766886
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%758337
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1132836
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%820146
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1094973
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%927168
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1094405
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%820567
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%810927
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%662274
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%820571
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%821833
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%890683
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340448
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1037644
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1067855
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2346526
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1063952
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1039792
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1036837
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1185983
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190862
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4120403
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3315835
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1035370
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1037450
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381720
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111808
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111590
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3479125
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1185553
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%822750
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83672
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%942933
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76894
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194934
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78303
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%820567
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1349561
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%766886
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1046613
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%820146
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%810927
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%777601
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%871904
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%810321
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%812381
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1050244
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1049335
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%821833
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%820571
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812256
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1081331
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%758337
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1347737
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%998527
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%811194
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415893
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1299881
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%662274
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340448
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2346526
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1185553
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113594
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190862
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1185983
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381720
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113855
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100974
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4120403
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%822750
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72542
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%942933
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3479125
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3315835
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83672
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1187812
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%821833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1921686
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%754524
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1026035
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1188770
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1404872
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1042545
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1022129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1022902
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1025245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1404074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1025727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1529717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%802380
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%812807
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1041385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1510811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1282495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1023879
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1319257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1319886
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1337180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1042913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1107079
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%803460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%753921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%662274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1070251
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1187204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340448
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2431696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3479125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2346526
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1185983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1185553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190862
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%682733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4120403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%683257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138342
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%942933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%822750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123146
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%821833
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1388941
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%662274
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1425982
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764505
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1391134
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1349561
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812256
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%998527
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299881
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1029239
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1030053
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1181150
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1389601
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1034046
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1081331
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1436581
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1346280
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1050244
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%871904
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1425413
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1347737
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1049335
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427678
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340448
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4120403
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%811194
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2346526
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%820571
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1185553
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%777601
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%820146
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%766886
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1185983
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%810321
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3315835
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%820567
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113594
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190862
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%810927
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%812381
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113855
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%758337
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%942933
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138342
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88326
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%822750
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72542
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116235
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100974
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3479125
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%821833
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%662274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177319
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177199
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64575
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52390
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182879
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340448
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1185553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190862
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1185983
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381720
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%942933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56892
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3479125
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%822750
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%499324
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4120403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19994
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27202
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3315835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063952
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%821833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1921686
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1282495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%662274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1346280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1425413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1425982
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1436581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1188770
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1042545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1337180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1070251
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1041385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1319257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1030053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1042913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1023879
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1025245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1391134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1404872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1187204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1319886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1389601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1029239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1529717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1107079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1026035
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1404074
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1025727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340448
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1510811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1187812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1388941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2346526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190862
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%682733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3315835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1185983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%683257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%942933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1185553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4120403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138342
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%822750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3479125
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%927168
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72542
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1436581
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%998527
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1425982
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%871904
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1299881
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%810927
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812256
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427678
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1049335
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766886
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034046
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415893
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1181150
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%821833
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%662274
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1050244
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1029239
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1349561
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%758337
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%812381
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1425413
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%810321
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1030053
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%811194
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1081331
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1347737
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340448
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2346526
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190862
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%820571
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1185983
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1046613
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113594
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%820567
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113855
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%820146
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1185553
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%777601
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%942933
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4120403
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88326
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3479125
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72542
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3315835
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138342
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944015
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%822750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%821833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%871904
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1436581
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%662274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1029239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1389601
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1337180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1319886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1282495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1388941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1404074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1425982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1391134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1319257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1425413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427678
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1181150
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1404872
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1299881
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1034046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1349561
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1347737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1346280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1030053
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340448
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%683257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3315835
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1185553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2346526
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1050244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%998527
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190862
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1081331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1049335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%682733
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138342
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%942933
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1185983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%822750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4120403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3479125
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%499324
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%821833
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1094973
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1036837
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%945661
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1095336
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1043288
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1037450
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%927168
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1063952
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1039792
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1037644
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%943229
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1132836
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944015
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647821
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%662274
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646191
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646725
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1035370
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1067855
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1094405
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647049
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%890683
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340448
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2346526
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381720
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1185983
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190862
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177892
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189592
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177656
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%942933
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4120403
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1185553
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138342
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3315835
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3479125
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%822750
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415893
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1436581
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1081331
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%998527
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%821833
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1050244
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1347737
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%812381
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1349561
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%811194
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1030053
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1425413
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1034046
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%662274
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1181150
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1299881
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%810927
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427678
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%758337
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1029239
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812256
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%766886
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%810321
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1425982
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1049335
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%871904
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1346280
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340448
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4120403
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2346526
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3479125
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113594
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1185983
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190862
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113855
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%822750
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1185553
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%942933
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138342
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3315835
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72542
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100974
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116235
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88326
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309492
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52390
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76894
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1510811
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1187812
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1107079
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1529717
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1188770
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%821833
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1187204
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1029239
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%662274
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764505
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1319257
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1425413
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1436581
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1425982
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1389601
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1030053
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1181150
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1388941
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1404074
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1404872
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1337180
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1391134
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1319886
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427678
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1282495
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1034046
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1346280
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340448
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2346526
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1185983
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1185553
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%683257
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3315835
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190862
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1299881
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812256
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4120403
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%871904
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1347737
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%682733
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%942933
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138342
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%822750
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72542
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1349561
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%499324
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3479125
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88326
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76894
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96495
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1037450
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067855
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1039792
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1370827%821833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1023935%662274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst776764%1081331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3719774%890683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves696154%998527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask695004%1095336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star694494%1094973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword693714%810927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves693044%758337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow692904%812381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield692864%1050244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab692774%766886
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter692754%811194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants691404%1049335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection691394%820567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves690964%777601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots690224%810321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants689414%820146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow689164%1046613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield688464%1094405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves688154%820571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration686594%1132836
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life307362%340448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216121%2346526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation203901%190862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135501%1185553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135231%381720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133831%111808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132411%1185983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131361%111590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102871%4120403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83100%3479125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771490%822750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369640%942933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65570%3315835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55790%138342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48740%189592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30470%100974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18560%83672
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6490%499324
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%182798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76894
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19994
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1579176%821833
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1185004%662274
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6831483%1921686
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream752873%1267203
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots722613%802380
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor720983%1026035
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor720673%1025727
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon719713%1413109
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor719523%754524
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants719283%1042545
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff719233%2089369
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants718973%2091966
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow718823%1025245
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark718763%1070251
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots718633%1022902
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots718573%803460
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots718183%1386389
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants718183%753921
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants718033%1246804
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm717753%1023879
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves716973%812807
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor716803%2090818
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves716753%1261214
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade716293%2087635
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm715673%1022129
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow715553%2090164
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots715483%1041385
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter714733%1387726
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear713623%1042913
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409352%2431696
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358371%340448
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288641%1188770
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288411%1187812
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287261%1107079
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287191%1529717
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287071%1187204
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283951%1510811
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248381%2346526
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234981%190862
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205321%1064745
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154091%1185983
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153141%683257
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152671%1185553
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149931%682733
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399010%942933
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783370%822750
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79940%3479125
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75380%4120403
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66310%138342
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61470%3315835
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52720%220048
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43660%96495
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40980%123146
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37120%100204
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11330%79919
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%758337
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1081331
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%777601
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%812381
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%810927
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%998527
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812256
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%820567
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1095336
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%766886
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1094973
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1050244
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%871904
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%820571
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%811194
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1094405
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%810321
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1049335
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%820146
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1046613
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%499324
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83672
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72542
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100974
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1039176%821833
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul769385%662274
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4544533%415893
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow528773%1299881
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants501363%1049335
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots501173%1349561
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow500663%1046613
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow500293%812381
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection499643%820567
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves499353%871904
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield499193%1050244
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves498973%758337
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter498453%811194
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498033%810321
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves497613%998527
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab497463%766886
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497013%820146
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots496853%812256
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword496513%810927
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves496023%777601
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor495803%1347737
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves494833%820571
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst493863%1081331
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232071%340448
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202631%1185553
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key200921%1185983
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164611%2346526
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155681%190862
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100871%381720
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100031%113855
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699551%113594
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92501%3315835
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3479125
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755050%822750
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353890%942933
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40660%138342
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37110%189592
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4120403
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22700%83672
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21970%100974
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20110%72542
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%499324
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177319
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52696
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78303
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284706
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78121
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64984
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182879
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177199
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64727
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176077
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175476
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284990
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183123
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183722
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284580
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68248
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78526
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282942
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183334
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64969
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175627
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311547
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313342
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182798
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78165
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176989
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52390
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52607
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78105
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176681
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182707
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64575
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194276
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194268
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194934
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193589
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193864
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195402
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25018
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19994
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76894
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%821833
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%662274
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764505
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1436581
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%998527
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812256
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1030053
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427678
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1389601
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1299881
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1050244
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%871904
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1346280
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1391134
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1081331
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1388941
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1181150
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1347737
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1349561
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1425413
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1425982
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1029239
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1034046
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1049335
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340448
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2346526
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%190862
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113594
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1185553
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113855
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1185983
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%820571
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%758337
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%810321
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%777601
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%811194
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%820146
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%820567
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%812381
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%810927
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%766886
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4120403
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3479125
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3315835
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%822750
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%942933
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138342
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88326
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116235
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%100974
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72542
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%499324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless442065%821833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul330864%662274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6228803%1921686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165292%1070251
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156022%1391134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155592%1025727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155422%1107079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155332%1187204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155282%1188770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155222%1436581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155082%1510811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155042%1404074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154712%1025245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154712%1425982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154322%1187812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154282%1388941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154232%1030053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153992%1042913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153872%1529717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153732%1346280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153652%1029239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153612%1319886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153582%1041385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153412%1337180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153412%1034046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153342%1427678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153332%1042545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153282%1425413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153162%1023879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153132%1026035
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152592%1282495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152502%1389601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152362%1404872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151952%1319257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97931%340448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569101%2346526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66111%190862
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743380%683257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743080%682733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42440%1185983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42280%1185553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3315835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328380%942933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723010%822750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18370%138342
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3479125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11000%96495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9540%88326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8400%4120403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5800%72542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%100974
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%79919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1036837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1063952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1037644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1067855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1035370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1132836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1094973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1039792
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1037450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1095336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1094405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%945661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%943229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1043288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%927168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83672
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%499324
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%820571
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%820146
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%662274
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%812381
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1094973
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415893
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%820567
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1347737
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1046613
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%810321
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1921686
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1070251
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1425413
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1041385
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1389601
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1529717
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1391134
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1436581
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1042913
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1042545
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1187812
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1404872
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1107079
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1404074
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1188770
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1388941
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1337180
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1425982
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427678
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1187204
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1346280
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%821833
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%662274
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2346526
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%682733
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1185983
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%683257
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1185553
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%942933
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340448
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4120403
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%822750
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3315835
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1034046
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190862
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1025245
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1026035
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1319886
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1282495
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1510811
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1030053
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1025727
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1319257
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1029239
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1023879
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3479125
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138342
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96495
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88326
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116235
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72542
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100974
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79919
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%499324
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1036837
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647821
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646191
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1035370
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1039792
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%927168
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1037450
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1094405
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1095336
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%945661
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1037644
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944015
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1094973
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1043288
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%943229
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646725
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83672
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063952
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1132836
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1067855
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1081331
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1049335
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1094973
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%812381
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1050244
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1046613
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1095336
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%820567
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1094405
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%820571
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%811194
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%820146
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%810321
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%810927
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%998527
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%890683
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%821833
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%662274
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2346526
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111590
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1185983
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381720
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1185553
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111808
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3315835
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3479125
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%766886
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4120403
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340448
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1132836
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%777601
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%822750
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%758337
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%942933
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190862
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189592
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138342
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83672
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100974
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%499324
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194276
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176681
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66417
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193589
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176077
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182798
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183722
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175476
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183334
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193864
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194268
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64727
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78121
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52607
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78526
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52696
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183880
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78105
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194934
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64984
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177199
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52390
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183123
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177319
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176989
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182879
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64969
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78165
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1425413
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1436581
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1425982
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1347737
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1389601
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427678
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%998527
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1049335
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1050244
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%871904
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1349561
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1081331
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1181150
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1346280
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1391134
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1388941
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764505
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%821833
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%662274
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2346526
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%812381
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%820571
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%810321
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%820567
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%811194
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%810927
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%820146
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113855
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1185553
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113594
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1185983
32Beam KnighImp2890%3479125
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4120403
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3315835
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340448
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1030053
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1034046
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1029239
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%822750
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%812256
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1299881
32Beam KnighRena +31870%942933
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190862
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88326
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138342
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100974
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116235
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72542
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%777601
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%758337
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%766886
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%499324
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8330%1267203
32BerserkerRune Blade8200%2087635
32BerserkerLord Scepter8190%1387726
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8140%1413109
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8100%1386389
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8090%802380
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8080%2571755
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8030%1837530
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8010%2091966
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7990%1246804
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7910%754524
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7890%803460
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7770%1261214
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7760%2090164
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64040%1921686
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2210%821833
32BerserkerSpirit +12060%2431696
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1910%3315835
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1710%662274
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4120403
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51300%2346526
32BerserkerSpirit +0970%1064745
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7950%682733
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7870%683257
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants820%753921
32BerserkerDevils Eye810%1185553
32BerserkerDark Breaker780%1834963
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2089369
32BerserkerDevils Key710%1185983
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor710%2090818
32BerserkerThunder Blade690%1870071
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno540%96495
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340448
32BerserkerRena +3440%942933
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123146
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%822750
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190862
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%220048
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm300%100204
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138342
32BerserkerApple260%76894
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79919
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1349561
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%499324
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%811194
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%998527
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1081331
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1046613
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1049335
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%812381
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%871904
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%758337
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%820567
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%810321
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1081331
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1095336
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%820571
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%820567
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1094973
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%810321
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1050244
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%998527
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%811194
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1046613
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%810927
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1094405
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%820146
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%871904
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%812381
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1049335
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%890683
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%821833
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%662274
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2346526
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113594
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1185553
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111808
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113855
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111590
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1185983
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381720
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812256
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%777601
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%758337
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3315835
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340448
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%766886
32Bloody wolRena +31830%942933
32Bloody wolImp1660%3479125
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%822750
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83672
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190862
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4120403
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189592
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100974
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138342
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%499324
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175476
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52607
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193864
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194278
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183123
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183880
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195342
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64969
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183334
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182798
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194268
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195402
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176681
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185334
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182707
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64575
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194276
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64727
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183722
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176077
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78303
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25018
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175627
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177319
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195564
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78165
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196003
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78121
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64984
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177199
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66417
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197599
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78526
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52696
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52390
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182879
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4703234
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11302430
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor172%14298238
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3315835
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9006727
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9010781
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3206928
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%662274
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4120403
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%821833
32Dark ElfImp20%3479125
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340448
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138342
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1064745
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2431696
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1081331
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1050244
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%812381
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1094405
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%820571
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%810321
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%810927
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%927168
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1094973
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1049335
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%811194
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1095336
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%820567
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%820146
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1046613
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%890683
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%821833
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%662274
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2346526
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4120403
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111808
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111590
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1185553
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1185983
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381720
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1132836
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%766886
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%758337
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3315835
32Death AngeImp2960%3479125
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%777601
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340448
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%822750
32Death AngeRena +31930%942933
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190862
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100974
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189592
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138342
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83672
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%499324
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182707
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195342
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78165
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193589
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177199
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175476
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52390
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194268
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25018
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183334
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177319
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176681
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78121
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195564
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176989
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194934
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78526
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78390
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194278
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78303
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183123
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175627
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68248
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183722
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183880
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66417
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78105
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195402
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52607
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196003
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193864
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182798
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182879
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52696
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176077
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1388941
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1389601
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1337180
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1347737
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1391134
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1425413
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427678
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%871904
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1346280
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1436581
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1425982
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1181150
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1349561
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%998527
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764505
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%821833
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%662274
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2346526
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1185553
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%683257
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%682733
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1185983
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1282495
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1034046
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340448
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1319257
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1030053
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1319886
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100974
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1299881
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1029239
32DrakanImp1990%3479125
32DrakanRena +31910%942933
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3315835
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812256
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4120403
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%822750
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190862
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88326
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138342
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72542
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116235
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%499324
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311547
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646191
32DrakanDragon Helm40%943229
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309492
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1037644
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64984
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310018
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944015
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310262
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1037450
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647821
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309548
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%945661
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282942
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646725
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309783
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313342
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1036837
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284580
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64575
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1039792
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1035370
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284706
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64969
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor181213%9010781
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants178513%5829369
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants177613%5602141
32DreadfearHurricane Pants176113%9006727
32DreadfearDark Master Armor170413%5826439
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5944%5507403
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5834%5510587
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5504%3895891
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5484%5508217
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74493%3206928
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3523%3315835
32DreadfearImp2622%3479125
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2342%821833
32DreadfearSpirit +12272%2431696
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4120403
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1701%662274
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51431%2346526
32DreadfearSpirit +01021%1064745
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340448
32DreadfearRena +3500%942933
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%190862
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%822750
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138342
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79919
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%499324
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1042913
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1070251
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529717
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1387726
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1025727
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1042545
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%754524
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1187812
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1188770
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%803460
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1404872
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6490%1837530
32GigantisRune Blade5990%2087635
32GigantisLord Scepter5830%1387726
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5660%1261214
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5650%754524
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5630%803460
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5580%1267203
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5540%812807
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5500%2090164
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5470%2091966
32GigantisScroll of Summon5450%1413109
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5440%1386389
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5390%1246804
32GigantisDark Master Boots5340%802380
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64320%1921686
32GigantisSpirit +12520%2431696
32GigantisJewel of Bless2180%821833
32GigantisJewel of Soul1740%662274
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1690%1042545
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1590%1041385
32GigantisDragon Spear1580%1042913
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1400%1070251
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51290%2346526
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1280%3315835
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1270%1022129
32GigantisDevils Eye950%1185553
32GigantisDevils Key950%1185983
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7930%683257
32GigantisSpirit +0890%1064745
32GigantisBlood Bone +7860%682733
32GigantisDark Breaker810%1834963
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4120403
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2090818
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff600%2089369
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants550%753921
32GigantisThunder Blade550%1870071
32GigantisJewel of Life520%340448
32GigantisBox of Luck +7510%822750
32GigantisRena +3490%942933
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%220048
32GigantisImp340%3479125
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96495
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123146
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138342
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100204
32GigantisApple220%76894
32GigantisJewel of Creation200%190862
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1023879
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1025727
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1022902
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1026035
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1025245
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79919
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1349561
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%820146
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%998527
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%871904
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%499324
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1050244
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%810927
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%820571
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%812381
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1049335
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%820567
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%811194
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11302430
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14298238
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4703234
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15020
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8542
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11164
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3206928
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4120403
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3315835
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2431696
32Illusion oImp1061%3479125
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%821833
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5510587
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3261511
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5602141
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5508217
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3895891
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5829369
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5826439
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%662274
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2571755
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5507403
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2346526
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1064745
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%499324
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190862
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10059
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%822750
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340448
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138342
32Illusion oRena +3140%942933
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220048
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1185553
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%683257
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1185983
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1837530
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1834963
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1870071
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79919
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1347737
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1181150
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1349561
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%812381
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%415893
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%820146
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1081331
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%820567
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%820571
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%810927
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%811194
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1049335
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%998527
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1050244
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%871904
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%810321
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%821833
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%662274
32Iron WheelImp45251%3479125
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2346526
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4120403
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3315835
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1299881
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1185983
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1185553
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113855
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381720
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113594
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340448
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%822750
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%758337
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%777601
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%766886
32Iron WheelRena +313740%942933
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812256
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%190862
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138342
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72542
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100974
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88326
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%499324
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78165
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175627
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66417
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310262
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309783
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284580
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282942
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176681
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311547
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176989
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177319
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64727
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78526
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177199
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52390
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284990
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68248
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78121
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64969
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78105
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313342
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647049
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78390
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176077
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309492
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64575
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310018
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52607
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309548
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78303
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64984
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52696
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175476
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284706
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189592
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25018
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%811194
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1347737
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1349561
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1050244
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%820146
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%820571
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1081331
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1046613
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1049335
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%812381
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%998527
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%810321
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%415893
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%820567
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%810927
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%871904
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%821833
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1185983
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%662274
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1185553
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2346526
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%381720
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113594
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113855
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3315835
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340448
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1299881
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%758337
32Lizard WarRena +314140%942933
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812256
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%777601
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%822750
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%766886
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4120403
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190862
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189592
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72542
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138342
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%100974
32Lizard WarImp4800%3479125
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83672
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%499324
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284706
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177319
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78390
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183123
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176989
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284990
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52390
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176681
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182798
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177199
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175476
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78165
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52696
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78105
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182707
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182879
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64575
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282942
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311547
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78526
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183334
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64984
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183722
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64969
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78121
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66417
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78303
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52563
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284580
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175627
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194934
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195402
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52607
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313342
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183880
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64727
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176077
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193589
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194276
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25018
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194268
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19994
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193864
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%820146
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%998527
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%820567
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1081331
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%812381
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%810927
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%810321
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%820571
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1050244
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%811194
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1347737
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1349561
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1049335
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%871904
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1046613
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415893
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%821833
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%662274
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1185983
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1185553
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2346526
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381720
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113594
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113855
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3315835
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1299881
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%766886
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%758337
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812256
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%777601
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340448
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4120403
32Mega CrustRena +31940%942933
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%822750
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72542
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190862
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189592
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138342
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100974
32Mega CrustImp1020%3479125
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83672
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%499324
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68248
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282942
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52696
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313342
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176077
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183880
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78105
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175627
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175476
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177319
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78303
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64969
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52563
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182879
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52607
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64727
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78165
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66417
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183334
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78121
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284580
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52390
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78526
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194934
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284990
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182707
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311547
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176681
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64984
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64575
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284706
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182798
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177199
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176989
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193589
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183722
32PersonaDark Soul Pants175114%5829369
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants173314%5602141
32PersonaHurricane Boots169813%5508217
32PersonaDark Master Pants166713%5507403
32PersonaDark Soul Helm165213%5510587
32PersonaDark Master Armor163813%5826439
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4564%3895891
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4153%3261511
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74003%3206928
32PersonaJewel of Bless2502%821833
32PersonaSpirit +11811%2431696
32PersonaJewel of Soul1741%662274
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1541%499324
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51281%2346526
32PersonaSpirit +01051%1064745
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4120403
32PersonaHorn of Uniria600%3315835
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340448
32PersonaRena +3490%942933
32PersonaBox of Luck +7430%822750
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190862
32PersonaImp300%3479125
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138342
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%79919
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1042913
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1187204
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1107079
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529717
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1404074
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%754524
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1188770
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764505
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1436581
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1389601
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1181150
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1081331
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1425413
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1050244
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1388941
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427678
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1425982
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%871904
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1349561
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%998527
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1049335
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1346280
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1391134
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1347737
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%821833
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%662274
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2346526
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1185983
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113855
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1185553
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%811194
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113594
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%820567
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%820146
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%820571
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%810927
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%812381
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%810321
32Poison GolImp19680%3479125
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3315835
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4120403
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340448
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%822750
32Poison GolRena +314140%942933
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1034046
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1299881
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1030053
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%812256
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1029239
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%190862
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88326
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138342
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116235
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100974
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72542
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%758337
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%777601
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%766886
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%499324
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1921686
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1070251
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1042545
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1042913
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1404872
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1391134
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1404074
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1436581
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1346280
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427678
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1337180
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1187812
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1425982
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1425413
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1188770
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1529717
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1187204
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1389601
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1388941
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1107079
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1041385
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%821833
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%662274
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2346526
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1185553
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1185983
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%682733
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%683257
32Queen BeeRena +314730%942933
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340448
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4120403
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%822750
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3315835
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190862
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1025245
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1319257
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1023879
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1030053
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1319886
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1034046
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1026035
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1025727
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1510811
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1029239
32Queen BeeImp8240%3479125
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1282495
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138342
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88326
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96495
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116235
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72542
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100974
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79919
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%499324
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1094405
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647821
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%945661
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1039792
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1037644
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646725
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1035370
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1037450
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1036837
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1094973
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1095336
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1043288
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%927168
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646191
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944015
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1067855
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%943229
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83672
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1132836
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063952
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1436581
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1181150
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%812381
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1081331
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1347737
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1050244
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1049335
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%998527
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1425982
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1349561
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427678
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%810321
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1425413
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%811194
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%810927
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%871904
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%415893
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%821833
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%662274
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2346526
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113855
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1185983
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1185553
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113594
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1046613
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%820571
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%820146
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%820567
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3315835
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4120403
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1034046
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340448
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1030053
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1029239
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1299881
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%758337
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%822750
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%812256
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%766886
32Queen RainRena +313750%942933
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190862
32Queen RainImp10540%3479125
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138342
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88326
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72542
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%100974
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%777601
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%499324
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78105
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309783
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310262
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282942
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284706
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52696
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646725
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64727
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284580
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68248
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310018
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%943229
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64575
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284990
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64984
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78303
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309548
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52390
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313342
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78390
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944015
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52563
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78121
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646191
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647049
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52607
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78526
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311547
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309492
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%945661
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64969
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66417
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647821
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78165
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25018
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1425413
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%810321
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427678
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812256
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415893
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1436581
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%810927
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1347737
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%998527
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548512%5829369
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17535712%3895891
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507612%5826439
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17481412%5602141
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17478112%5508217
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474412%5510587
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17438012%5507403
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455633%3206928
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4120403
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2431696
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3315835
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3479125
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2346526
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1064745
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104021%2571755
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1870071
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101441%3261511
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%682733
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%683257
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1185553
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1185983
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%942933
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%499324
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%822750
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%821833
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%662274
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340448
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138342
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79919
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190862
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1187812
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1529717
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1022902
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1042545
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1188770
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1389601
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1319886
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1319257
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1041385
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1404074
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1026035
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1404872
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1107079
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1391134
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1025727
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1070251
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1388941
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1023879
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1510811
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1282495
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1346280
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1022129
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1337180
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1042913
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%812807
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1025245
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1187204
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72542
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100204
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96495
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88326
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34810614%5826439
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34793414%5508217
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34771614%5510587
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34769214%5829369
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34766814%5602141
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34755614%5507403
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866933%3261511
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864843%3895891
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754493%3206928
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3479125
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4120403
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368011%2431696
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3315835
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227981%2346526
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1064745
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%942933
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87600%499324
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%822750
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%662274
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%821833
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340448
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%190862
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138342
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79919
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1042913
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1404074
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%754524
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1529717
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1025727
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1337180
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1510811
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1041385
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1023879
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1188770
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%812807
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1107079
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%753921
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1026035
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%802380
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1187812
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1070251
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%803460
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1319257
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1282495
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1025245
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1042545
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1022902
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1404872
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1319886
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1187204
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1022129
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88326
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96495
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100204
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123146
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915059%3895891
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914809%5510587
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914699%5602141
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912269%5826439
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911799%5508217
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911409%2571755
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911209%5507403
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911099%5829369
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908039%3261511
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296363%3206928
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3315835
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2431696
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115051%1834963
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1870071
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113121%1837530
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2346526
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4120403
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220048
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1064745
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3479125
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%683257
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%682733
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1185553
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1185983
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%942933
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%822750
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340448
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%662274
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%821833
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138342
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79919
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%499324
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190862
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1391134
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1070251
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1025245
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1282495
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1042545
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1346280
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1034046
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1529717
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1510811
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1023879
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1425413
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427678
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1107079
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1404872
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1029239
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1187204
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1319257
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1025727
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1436581
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1337180
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1187812
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1389601
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1042913
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1188770
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1026035
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1388941
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1425982
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1030053
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1041385
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1404074
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1319886
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72542
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96495
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88326
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116235
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5826439
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5602141
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5829369
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9006727
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9010781
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5510587
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5507403
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3895891
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5508217
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3206928
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4120403
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3315835
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2431696
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2346526
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3479125
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1064745
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%499324
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%942933
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%822750
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%662274
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%821833
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340448
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190862
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138342
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79919
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1026035
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1510811
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1022129
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1042545
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1387726
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1386389
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1022902
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1042913
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%812807
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1529717
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1070251
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1107079
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%754524
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1188770
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1404074
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%753921
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%803460
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1041385
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1025727
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1404872
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1023879
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1413109
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1025245
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1187812
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1187204
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%802380
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1391134
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1319257
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1389601
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1388941
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1282495
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1319886
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1337180
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88326
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123146
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%764505
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243574%1436581
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1425982
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1049335
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1389601
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1299881
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1346280
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1427678
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%871904
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1034046
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1030053
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1347737
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1391134
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1181150
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1081331
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1050244
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1388941
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1425413
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1029239
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%998527
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812256
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1349561
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2346526
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113855
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1185983
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48311%1185553
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%810927
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113594
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47661%766886
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%812381
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%810321
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%777601
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%758337
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%820571
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%820567
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%820146
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%811194
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3479125
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4120403
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%822750
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%942933
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3315835
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88326
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%100974
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116235
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72542
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%662274
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%821833
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340448
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138342
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190862
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%499324
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1299881
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%811194
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1347737
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1050244
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812256
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%820146
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%810321
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%777601
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%871904
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1049335
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1046613
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1349561
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%758337
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%998527
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1081331
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465824%812381
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%810927
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%766886
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%820567
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%820571
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%415893
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1185983
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1185553
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2346526
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113594
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%381720
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113855
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3315835
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%822750
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%942933
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189592
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72542
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4120403
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%100974
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3479125
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83672
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%662274
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%821833
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340448
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138342
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190862
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%499324
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175476
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78526
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182707
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52607
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284990
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284580
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78390
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284706
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311547
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64969
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313342
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176077
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52696
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183123
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183880
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177199
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64984
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177319
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66417
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182798
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78303
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68248
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64575
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52390
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176989
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282942
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64727
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175627
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183334
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182879
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78105
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183722
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52563
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78121
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176681
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78165
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194276
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194268
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193589
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194934
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19994
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193864
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195402
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25018
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%766886
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1043288
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%812381
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%820567
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%811194
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%927168
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1095336
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1094973
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1046613
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1132836
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1094405
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%758337
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%820571
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%810927
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%777601
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%810321
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%820146
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%890683
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2346526
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1067855
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1039792
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1035370
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1037450
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1036837
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1063952
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1037644
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%381720
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1185983
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%111808
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111590
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1185553
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3479125
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%942933
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%822750
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3315835
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4120403
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189592
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83672
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%499324
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%662274
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%821833
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340448
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138342
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190862
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196003
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177319
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197599
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194934
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183722
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182798
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210770
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193589
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194268
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175627
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195564
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78165
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176989
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183123
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68248
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194276
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78526
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211391
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66417
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182879
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183880
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195342
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78303
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193864
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182707
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78121
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177199
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183334
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176681
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194278
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195402
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78105
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19994
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78390
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1081331
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%766886
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1094973
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1094405
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%810927
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1046613
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1132836
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%820571
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%820567
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%820146
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%811194
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%810321
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%927168
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%758337
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%777601
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%812381
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1095336
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1050244
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1049335
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%890683
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2346526
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111808
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381720
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1185553
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1185983
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111590
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3479125
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3315835
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4120403
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%822750
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%942933
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189592
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100974
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83672
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%662274
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%821833
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340448
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138342
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%499324
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190862
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182707
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195342
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193589
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78105
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78121
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193864
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183334
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52390
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182798
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175627
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195564
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52696
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183123
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177319
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182879
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194268
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78526
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183722
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194278
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66417
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176681
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194276
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52563
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176989
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78303
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78390
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194934
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78165
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183880
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176077
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177199
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175476
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195402
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1510811
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1022129
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1023879
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1921686
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1187812
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1404074
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1107079
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1070251
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1529717
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1188770
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1386389
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%802380
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1187204
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1391134
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%754524
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%753921
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1413109
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1041385
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1042913
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1025727
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%803460
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1042545
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%812807
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1026035
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1387726
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1022902
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1404872
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3315835
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1389601
AidaHell MaineRena +321%942933
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1282495
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2346526
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%822750
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1185983
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1337180
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340448
AidaHell MaineImp10%3479125
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1388941
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1025245
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319257
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4120403
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%683257
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1185553
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2431696
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1319886
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%682733
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1921686
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1070251
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1041385
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1187204
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1346280
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1026035
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1022129
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1319886
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1025727
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1391134
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1389601
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1042545
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1107079
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1510811
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1023879
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1388941
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1025245
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1187812
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1282495
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%812807
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1529717
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1404074
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1022902
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1188770
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1042913
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1337180
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1319257
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1404872
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2346526
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%682733
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1185983
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1185553
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%683257
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3479125
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%942933
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4120403
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%822750
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3315835
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72542
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100204
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96495
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116235
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%662274
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%821833
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340448
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79919
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138342
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88326
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190862
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%499324
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1046613
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1037644
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1035370
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1094405
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1036837
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%927168
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944015
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647821
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063952
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%945661
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%943229
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1039792
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1132836
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1037450
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646725
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647049
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1094973
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1043288
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646191
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1067855
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1095336
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83672
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27258
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24250
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6486
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6053
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11160
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27040
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6079
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19331422%14298238
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19281922%9006727
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19271922%9010781
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19252422%11302430
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7260683%3206928
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3479125
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1129441%2431696
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +579271%2346526
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +064201%1064745
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%499324
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4120403
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333330%942933
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726190%822750
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13810%3315835
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8420%662274
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8200%821833
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8010%340448
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6610%190862
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4170%79919
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4030%138342
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2090818
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1837530
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1246804
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2087635
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2091966
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%753921
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%754524
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2090164
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2571755
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3261511
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1267203
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1261214
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1387726
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1834963
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1870071
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1413109
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1386389
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2089369
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220048
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100204
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123146
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234694%1921686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask196473%1337180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves196323%812807
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves196143%1404872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195793%1510811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195743%1187812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195473%1188770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195403%1022129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace195373%1187204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants195193%1042545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194973%1319257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194913%1404074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194883%802380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194863%1319886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194643%1023879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194513%1529717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194433%803460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark194233%1070251
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor194223%1026035
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow194193%1025245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear194033%1042913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193933%1107079
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193893%753921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193523%754524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193473%1041385
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots193023%1022902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192883%1025727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115902%2431696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569511%2346526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746501%683257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46151%1185983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745731%682733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45341%1185553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329811%942933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28450%3479125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27800%4120403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723800%822750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3315835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15390%88326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12260%116235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11060%96495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6530%123146
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6360%100204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4870%821833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%662274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3900%340448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3280%79919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2160%138342
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%499324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190862
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%766886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1132836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%820571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1094973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%811194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%812381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%820567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%927168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1094405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%758337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%810927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%820146
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%810321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%777601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1043288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1046613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1095336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1039792
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1037450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1067855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1035370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1037644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1063952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1036837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83672
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11302430
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14298238
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4120403
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2431696
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3206928
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2346526
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3479125
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138342
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1064745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670114%1921686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58883%1510811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58873%802380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58853%1042545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58853%1337180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58743%1026035
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58663%1025245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58553%1319886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58543%1529717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58463%754524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58363%1022129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58263%1187204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58243%1188770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58213%1041385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58193%1187812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58053%1107079
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57943%1404872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57933%1022902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57603%1070251
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57603%1023879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57463%812807
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57393%803460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57383%1042913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57253%1319257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57203%753921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56953%1404074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56703%1025727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135802%2431696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2346526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714111%683257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13991%1185983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713841%682733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13301%1185553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3479125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38791%942933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3315835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77050%822750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4120403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%662274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%821833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138342
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190862
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%499324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%820146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%820567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1095336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%766886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1043288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%777601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1046613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%811194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1094973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%820571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%758337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1132836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%810321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%927168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%810927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1094405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%812381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1039792
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1036837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1067855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1035370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1037450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1037644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1261214
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3261511
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5508217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332434%1921686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1022902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1404872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273953%1337180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1070251
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273153%802380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1510811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272903%1026035
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1107079
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%803460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271853%1529717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1404074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1188770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271193%1042913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1042545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271143%1319886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271063%1041385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271003%1187812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1025245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270633%1187204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270603%1022129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%754524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270483%1319257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270473%753921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270183%1023879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269593%1025727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%812807
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2431696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2346526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764691%683257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1185983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63691%1185553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%682733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3315835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3479125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%942933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%822750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4120403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%821833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123146
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%662274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138342
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190862
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%499324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%811194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%820146
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%766886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1094973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1043288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%820571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%812381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%758337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1132836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%777601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1095336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%810321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%820567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%810927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1094405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1046613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%927168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1035370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1039792
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1037450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1067855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1063952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1037644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1036837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282942
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%943229
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284990
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646725
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42196442%11302430
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42094841%14298238
Crywolf FortressSoramImp366284%3479125
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7310793%3206928
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria291573%3315835
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel284003%4120403
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153342%2431696
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594521%2346526
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076981%1064745
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338970%942933
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731350%822750
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%499324
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%340448
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9620%821833
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9420%662274
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190862
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4710%138342
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4410%79919
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1413109
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2087635
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3895891
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1870071
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2090818
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1834963
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1387726
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1267203
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1246804
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2090164
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2091966
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1386389
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2571755
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3261511
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2089369
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1261214
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1837530
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100204
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220048
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123146
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9006727
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14298238
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11302430
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9010781
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3206928
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2431696
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2346526
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1064745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1398759%5602141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1396589%5829369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1395939%3895891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1395579%5508217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1392389%3261511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1390089%5510587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1388189%5826439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1388089%5507403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7679614%3206928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade466483%1870071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm464933%1837530
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker464683%1834963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask462663%2571755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1333912%2431696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205951%2346526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185481%3315835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170811%1064745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel160751%4120403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144561%220048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133281%683257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131991%1185553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131141%682733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129981%1185983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3479125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382661%942933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767290%822750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14040%821833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13600%662274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10040%340448
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9840%79919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6700%138342
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6700%499324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4120%190862
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1529717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1389601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1282495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1188770
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1070251
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1025245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1107079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1337180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1041385
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1346280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1404872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1391134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1319257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1042545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1187812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1319886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1023879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1026035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1404074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1436581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1425982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1042913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1022902
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1388941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1425413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1187204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1025727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1510811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1022129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72542
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%812807
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1022902
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%802380
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1921686
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1022129
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%803460
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1389601
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1391134
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1319257
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1188770
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1404074
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1042545
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1404872
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1529717
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1025245
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1107079
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1319886
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear890%1042913
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1026035
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1025727
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1187204
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1023879
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1070251
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1187812
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1041385
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1510811
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1337180
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1282495
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1388941
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2346526
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3315835
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%683257
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1185553
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3479125
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4120403
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%682733
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1185983
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%942933
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116235
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%822750
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88326
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100204
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34100
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96495
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33770
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33674
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33791
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33909
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%662274
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%821833
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34009
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34235
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33988
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33808
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33866
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33863
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33938
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34065
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33812
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33962
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33948
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34116
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34032
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33795
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33661
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34042
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340448
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1035370
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34007
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1067855
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1039792
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33689
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33767
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33894
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34147
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79919
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33903
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72542
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2397732%1837530
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2391892%3261511
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2391052%2090818
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2390382%5510587
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2389692%5507403
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2388252%5508217
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2387182%2571755
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2387002%3895891
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2386982%1261214
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2386042%1870071
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2385812%1834963
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2384732%1267203
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2380412%2091966
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2378942%2090164
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2378382%2089369
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2375822%2087635
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2374702%1470749
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61600441%1921686
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1792751%2431696
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5487050%2346526
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442230%3315835
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0394900%1064745
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348910%4120403
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308780%683257
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye308480%1185553
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key308290%1185983
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307160%682733
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3479125
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196060%942933
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161470%822750
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142430%220048
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122500%123146
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105350%100204
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%499324
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41310%821833
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40110%662274
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39560%33948
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39210%34042
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39080%33767
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39070%34007
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38970%33770
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38850%33909
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38840%33866
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38840%33808
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38790%33894
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38760%33795
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38660%34009
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38630%33689
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38450%34116
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38410%33938
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38300%33962
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38290%34235
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38290%34065
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38280%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38280%34100
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38210%33988
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38150%33812
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38130%33661
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38120%33791
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38090%33863
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38050%34147
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38000%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37890%33903
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37840%34032
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37820%33674
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31860%340448
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23850%79919
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21470%138342
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%190862
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1346280
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2630%1427678
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1029239
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%871904
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2480%1299881
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1391134
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812256
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1425982
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1282495
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1425413
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1347737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1319257
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1181150
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1349561
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1034046
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1436581
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1030053
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1319886
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%998527
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1389601
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1337180
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1388941
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100974
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88326
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72542
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116235
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3194542%5602141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3180842%5510587
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3180602%3261511
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3179182%5508217
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3178772%5826439
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3178382%1470749
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3177792%5829369
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3176522%5507403
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3172762%3895891
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3170412%2571755
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71318811%3206928
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1647950%2431696
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529830%3315835
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4120403
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm398640%1837530
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker396930%1834963
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5395830%2346526
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade393920%1870071
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0324980%1064745
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova279700%220048
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254360%683257
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253800%1185553
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253760%682733
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253720%1185983
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp228810%3479125
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161880%942933
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133110%822750
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64880%340448
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34290%662274
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33270%821833
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32630%33689
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32430%34009
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32420%34065
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32420%33909
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32350%34100
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32240%33767
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32190%33795
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32110%34147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32080%33903
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32020%33863
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31910%33812
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31890%33988
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31860%34042
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31820%34032
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31770%33948
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31760%33894
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31720%33770
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31660%34007
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31660%33866
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31580%33938
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31420%33808
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31420%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31390%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31390%33661
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31310%34235
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31210%34116
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31200%33962
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31190%33674
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30490%33791
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19130%79919
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138342
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%499324
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9690%190862
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1041385
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1388941
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1389601
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1026035
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1282495
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1404872
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1319886
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1187812
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1188770
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1529717
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427678
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1391134
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1337180
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1187204
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1425413
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1029239
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1030053
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1425982
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1404074
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1034046
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1042545
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1023879
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1025727
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1107079
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1319257
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1070251
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1510811
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1042913
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1346280
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1436581
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1025245
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96495
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72542
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88326
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6750433%5510587
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6746163%5829369
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6745973%5602141
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6737233%5508217
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6736723%5507403
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6728503%5826439
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6728323%1470749
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71761781%3206928
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1684341%3895891
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1680141%3261511
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3479125
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1865090%2431696
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4120403
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5527160%2346526
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434900%1064745
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria417920%3315835
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning292340%499324
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215920%942933
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178210%822750
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56470%340448
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55370%821833
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55180%662274
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43950%33988
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43570%34032
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43510%33791
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43230%34042
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43200%34065
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43160%34235
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43040%33938
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43030%34116
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42990%33903
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42960%34147
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42820%33674
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42710%33894
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42680%33962
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42640%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42630%34009
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42590%33661
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42540%33948
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42480%34007
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42460%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42380%34100
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42330%190862
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42300%33863
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42120%33812
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42090%33767
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42090%33808
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42060%33770
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41940%33689
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41760%33795
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41690%33909
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41670%33866
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29900%138342
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25720%79919
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1022902
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1510811
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1025245
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%753921
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1404872
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%803460
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1282495
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1107079
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1187812
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%802380
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1319886
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1404074
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1319257
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1187204
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1025727
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1188770
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1023879
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1529717
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%812807
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1041385
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1042913
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1026035
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1022129
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%754524
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1070251
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1042545
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1337180
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88326
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100204
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96495
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116235
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23608856%14298238
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15728194%9010781
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15722484%11302430
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15714074%9006727
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4120403
Kalima 7Death CentImp4153041%3479125
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3454131%3315835
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72764221%3206928
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11358380%2431696
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5831520%2346526
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0679690%1064745
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341520%942933
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275080%822750
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%499324
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87230%340448
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86510%662274
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86310%821833
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68000%34116
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67790%34007
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67780%34026
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67750%34100
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67690%34065
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67530%33938
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67390%34032
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67360%33988
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67260%34147
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67140%34235
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67090%33903
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67080%33808
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67040%33689
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66960%34042
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66960%33795
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66830%33674
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66810%33863
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66750%33948
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66730%34026
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66650%33909
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66550%33866
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66510%33791
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66480%33767
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66450%33661
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66450%33962
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66340%34009
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65880%33770
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65750%190862
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65690%33812
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65560%33894
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45670%138342
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41750%79919
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1870071
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1837530
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2087635
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%803460
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%754524
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%802380
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2090164
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1834963
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2090818
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%812807
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1386389
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1413109
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1267203
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2089369
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1387726
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1246804
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1261214
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2091966
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%753921
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1025245
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1042545
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1070251
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1042913
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1023879
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1025727
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1041385
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1022129
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1026035
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1022902
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100204
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220048
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123146
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96495
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107918213%5829369
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107916813%5826439
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107805213%9010781
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107725713%9006727
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5394187%5602141
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1965762%4120403
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71747592%3206928
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120831%3315835
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3479125
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865301%2431696
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526201%2346526
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431611%1064745
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322690%499324
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214800%942933
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175840%822750
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56710%340448
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56570%662274
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55290%821833
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43530%34042
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43330%34116
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43320%33770
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43300%33866
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43290%33791
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43160%34147
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33795
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42850%33962
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%34032
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42840%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42790%33948
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42660%34100
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42650%33909
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42620%33863
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42600%33988
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42540%34235
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%34009
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42360%33661
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42350%33903
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42290%34007
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42250%33812
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42000%34065
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41960%33894
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41860%33674
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41850%33808
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41650%190862
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41460%33767
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41340%33938
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41200%33689
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28980%138342
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25500%79919
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1413109
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1387726
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2091966
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2090818
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1246804
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2090164
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1386389
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2087635
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2089369
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%803460
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1025727
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1070251
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%753921
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1025245
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1022902
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1187204
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%812807
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1041385
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1188770
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%802380
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1023879
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1026035
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1042545
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%754524
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1042913
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1107079
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1022129
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1187812
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1319886
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1404074
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1510811
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1529717
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1337180
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1319257
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1404872
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116235
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220048
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123146
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96495
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2424154%5510587
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2421694%3895891
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2420134%1837530
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2414244%1834963
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2413064%1470749
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2412924%5602141
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2412204%2571755
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2411544%1870071
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2409894%5508217
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2407244%5507403
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2406994%3261511
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1568151%2431696
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor405101%2090818
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow404591%2090164
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream404231%1267203
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants402211%2091966
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade401271%2087635
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff399991%2089369
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves398761%1261214
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5345821%2346526
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria291050%3315835
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0284960%1064745
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel251730%4120403
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp249480%3479125
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225900%682733
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223670%683257
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223190%1185983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222080%1185553
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144120%123146
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142440%942933
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114160%822750
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102200%220048
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57710%340448
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29990%662274
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29400%34235
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28770%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28710%34042
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28630%33962
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28610%33894
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28500%34116
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28380%821833
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28350%34147
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28210%34009
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28200%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28190%33812
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28090%33866
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28020%33938
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27970%33903
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27960%34100
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27920%33767
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27780%33808
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27770%33863
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27710%33674
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27600%33770
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27590%33791
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27500%34032
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27450%33661
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27410%33988
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27390%33689
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27210%33948
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27180%34065
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27000%33795
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26900%33909
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26700%34007
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%499324
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16490%79919
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14890%138342
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8710%190862
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1921686
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1025245
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%812807
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1026035
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1413109
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1529717
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1107079
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1510811
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1042913
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%802380
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1025727
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%753921
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1041385
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1042545
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1187204
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1188770
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1022902
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1187812
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1070251
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1022129
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1404872
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1404074
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%803460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%754524
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1387726
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1023879
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1386389
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1319257
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1319886
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1388941
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1391134
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1389601
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1282495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1337180
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116235
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88326
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96495
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100204
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285888714%11302430
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285788914%14298238
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285737314%4703234
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7161034%9006727
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7135164%9010781
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3686352%4120403
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73615372%3206928
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3031022%3315835
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2237871%3479125
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11776121%2431696
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51088581%2346526
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0892860%1064745
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning864570%499324
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442860%942933
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365400%822750
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115280%662274
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114540%821833
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113350%340448
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89560%34235
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89450%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89170%33812
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89150%33909
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89100%34007
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89060%34065
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88760%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88700%34100
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88670%34147
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88630%33938
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88540%33894
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88510%33962
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88460%34009
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88380%34032
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88290%33863
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88100%33808
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87880%33948
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87760%34116
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87730%33903
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87690%33988
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87650%33674
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87630%33866
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87610%33767
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87540%33661
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87540%33791
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87300%33689
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87260%33795
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87160%33770
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86040%34042
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84770%190862
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57900%138342
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53050%79919
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3895891
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1470749
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5508217
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5507403
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5510587
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2087635
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3261511
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1246804
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1834963
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2091966
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2571755
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2090818
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1837530
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2090164
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1870071
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1261214
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2089369
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1267203
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123146
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220048
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7468366%1413109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7318836%2089369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310726%2091966
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7309426%2090164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7309096%1387726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307776%1386389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7303326%1246804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7302776%2090818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300826%2087635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613493%1921686
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815572%2431696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670161%1025727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668181%1022902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665651%1042545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665211%1042913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664101%1025245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663271%1188770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663111%753921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662271%1070251
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662231%803460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661981%1041385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661921%1187204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661851%802380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659601%1026035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659491%1022129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657391%754524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657041%1187812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656801%812807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653881%1107079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650531%1023879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088881%2346526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072901%3315835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895481%3479125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852181%4120403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708711%1185983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704431%683257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701801%682733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700241%1185553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666981%1404872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665501%1529717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665211%1337180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664681%1510811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663891%1319886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663421%1404074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657681%1319257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443520%942933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363880%822750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231350%116235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202810%100204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163440%220048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%821833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%662274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76400%340448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52340%79919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138342
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1064745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%190862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%499324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1081331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%810321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1132836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%758337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%820571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1049335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%820567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%777601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%998527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1050244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%810927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1094405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%766886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%820146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%812381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1095336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1046613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%811194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1094973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5071104%1346280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5069564%1436581
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5068854%1391134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5063394%1029239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5063124%1529717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5062144%1349561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5060334%1282495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5059824%1389601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5059704%1404074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5059594%1319886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5059534%1030053
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055834%1299881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5055374%1319257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5054384%1425413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5053194%1181150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052764%1347737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5051184%1388941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049684%1404872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5049334%1427678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5048394%1337180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5047104%1034046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5045574%1425982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5040424%1510811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54249943%764505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285691%2346526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013761%998527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012551%1081331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011511%1049335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009331%1050244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008121%871904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006991%812256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3479125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834801%683257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834521%682733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833831%1185553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833291%1185983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777691%4120403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687021%3315835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431230%822750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418920%942933
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397050%100974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285100%96495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264100%116235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167130%72542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138740%88326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%821833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107340%662274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85120%340448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2431696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041590%1064745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%499324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32930%190862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309492
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%943229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%945661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1063952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%927168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313342
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1036837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1035370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1039792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1067855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1037644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647049
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1043288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1037450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83672
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189592
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42816
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42513
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29833
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27202
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197661
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30704
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26687
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63050
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27258
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25387
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24445
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30872
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30656
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1834963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1837530
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1870071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%803460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1261214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%802380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1267203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%754524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2090818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1387726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%753921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2091966
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%812807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2090164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1413109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1246804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1386389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2089369
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2087635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481072%1921686
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2431696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1023879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1041385
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1042545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1026035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1022902
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1025245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1070251
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1042913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1022129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1025727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2346526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1064745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1185553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%682733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1185983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%683257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4120403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3315835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%942933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3479125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%822750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%662274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%821833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138342
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%499324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1299881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1181150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1347737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1349561
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%758337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1049335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%820146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%998527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1050244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%810927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%766886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1081331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%810321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%820571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%812381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%777601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%820567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%871904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%811194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1413109
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1042913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1042545
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1188770
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1026035
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%803460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1107079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1187812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1529717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1041385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294943%1387726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1022902
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1070251
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294653%1023879
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%802380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1025245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1025727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%812807
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1404872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1386389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1187204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1510811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%754524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%753921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1022129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1404074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1921686
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2431696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2346526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%683257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%682733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1185983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1185553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1319257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1388941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1389601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1391134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1282495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1337180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1319886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3315835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3479125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%942933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%822750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4120403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%821833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%662274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138342
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%499324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1064745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190862
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1436581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1034046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%758337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%812381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%766886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%871904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1349561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1049335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%998527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1425982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1299881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%810321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1181150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1029239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%811194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1050244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1347737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1030053
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1081331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%810927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1425413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2346526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4120403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1185553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1185983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%820567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%777601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%820571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%820146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1046613
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%822750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%942933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3315835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3479125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%821833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%662274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2431696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1064745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190862
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%499324
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%945661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%943229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647049
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2875983%1070251
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771833%1921686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2698253%1026035
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695463%1425982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2695063%1188770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691593%1391134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2690503%1022902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689863%1346280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689733%1025245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689573%1041385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688943%1022129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688923%1107079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688913%1187812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688863%1025727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686923%1529717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2686053%1404872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684893%1389601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684693%1042913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684603%1319257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2684243%1404074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683953%1023879
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683583%1425413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2683533%1319886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682943%1388941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682943%1510811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682943%1436581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682893%1427678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2682243%1187204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680473%1042545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2679213%1282495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674463%1337180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836711%2346526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546551%682733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546141%1185983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544731%1185553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544661%683257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345010%942933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3315835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4120403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278800%822750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182930%88326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181070%116235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3479125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125730%96495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77150%821833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%662274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67170%100204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41840%79919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40450%138342
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126940%2431696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1064745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24210%190862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%499324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1063952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1043288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1132836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1067855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1094973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1036837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%945661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1037644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1095336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1037450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1035370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1094405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%927168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1039792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%943229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1046613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83672
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1427678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1181150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1388941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1425413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1347737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1346280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1034046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1282495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1391134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%871904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1050244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1436581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348844%812256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1029239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348554%1425982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348084%1081331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1030053
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1299881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%998527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1349561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1049335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1389601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%764505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2346526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4120403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1185983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1185553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%682733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%683257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3315835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%942933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%822750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3479125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%662274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%821833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%499324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2431696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1064745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1037644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1035370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1067855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1036837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1037450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1063952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313342
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%943229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647049
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1039792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309492
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%945661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83672
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%943229
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow923318%1299881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor885778%1347737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots884488%1349561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor884408%1181150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves411994%871904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword409474%810927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst409324%1081331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow409304%812381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves408394%777601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves408244%820571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter407684%811194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants407274%1049335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots407224%812256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield406504%1050244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves406094%998527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection405814%820567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots405454%810321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab404774%766886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves404073%758337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants403023%820146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4402123%415893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131421%3479125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5120541%2346526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel118061%4120403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria97131%3315835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80761%1185553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79281%1185983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678321%113594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177761%381720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676931%113855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340790%942933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739850%822750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22520%100974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21260%72542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14590%88326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10460%662274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9600%821833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8020%340448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5650%138342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%499324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14020%2431696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03830%1064745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2870%190862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%282942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm365639%5510587
41Death SpirDark Master Armor364169%5826439
41Death SpirHurricane Boots363509%5508217
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants361629%5829369
41Death SpirDark Master Pants361589%5507403
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor360409%3895891
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor359989%3261511
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants359929%5602141
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149274%3206928
41Death SpirThunder Blade120723%1870071
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm120613%1837530
41Death SpirDark Breaker120133%1834963
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119183%2571755
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92142%4120403
41Death SpirSpirit +172332%2431696
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542941%2346526
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37201%220048
41Death SpirSpirit +034991%1064745
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728941%683257
41Death SpirDevils Key28391%1185983
41Death SpirDevils Eye28341%1185553
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728291%682733
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27281%3315835
41Death SpirImp25271%3479125
41Death SpirRena +318640%942933
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714900%822750
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3890%821833
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3670%662274
41Death SpirJewel of Life2730%340448
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2470%79919
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1720%138342
41Death SpirCondor Flame1470%147
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%190862
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning840%499324
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1025727
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1391134
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1041385
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1188770
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427678
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1042545
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1346280
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1070251
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1404872
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1510811
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1436581
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1282495
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1425982
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1388941
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1319886
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1187204
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1026035
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1529717
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1042913
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1389601
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1425413
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1337180
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1022129
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1187812
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1025245
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1404074
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1023879
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1107079
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1022902
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1319257
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96495
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88326
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116235
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100204
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72542
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5829369
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5510587
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3261511
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5826439
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5602141
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5508217
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3895891
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5507403
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3206928
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2571755
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1837530
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1834963
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4120403
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1870071
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2431696
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2346526
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1064745
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1185983
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220048
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%682733
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1185553
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%683257
42Death SpirRena +3810%942933
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%822750
42Death SpirImp180%3479125
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%821833
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3315835
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138342
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340448
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%662274
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79919
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1388941
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1337180
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1510811
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1529717
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1436581
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1319886
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1187812
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190862
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1282495
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1319257
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1022902
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1070251
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1187204
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1042545
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1389601
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1023879
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1188770
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1026035
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1404074
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1425413
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1022129
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1107079
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1425982
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427678
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88326
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1391134
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1025245
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1042913
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1346280
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1041385
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1025727
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2089369
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1834963
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%802380
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1261214
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1870071
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%803460
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1387726
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2091966
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1267203
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2090164
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%753921
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%754524
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2087635
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1837530
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1246804
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2090818
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1413109
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2571755
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%812807
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1386389
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1921686
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1025245
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1026035
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1025727
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1023879
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2346526
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1042913
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1185553
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1042545
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1022902
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1064745
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1041385
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1070251
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1185983
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1022129
52Chief SkelImp20%3479125
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%812381
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2431696
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340448
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138342
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%683257
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%682733
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96495
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%821833
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%499324
52Chief SkelRena +310%942933
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220048
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349561
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4120403
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3895891
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5507403
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5510587
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5508217
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3315835
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1921686
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3261511
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2087635
52Dark SkullImp1140%3479125
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1267203
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2090164
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1837530
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2089369
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1246804
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2571755
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1834963
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1870071
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2090818
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2091966
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1261214
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2431696
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%682733
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1064745
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2346526
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100204
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%683257
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1185553
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123146
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1185983
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%822750
52Dark SkullRena +3110%942933
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%821833
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1436581
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1391134
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%998527
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340448
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%662274
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812256
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1349561
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1425413
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1425982
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1030053
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299881
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138342
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79919
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190862
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1346280
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1388941
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1050244
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1347737
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%871904
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1181150
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1834963
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2571755
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1870071
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3261511
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5508217
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3895891
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1261214
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5507403
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5510587
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1837530
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1267203
52Giant OgreImp800%3479125
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1921686
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3315835
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2431696
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2346526
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%682733
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1064745
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%683257
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220048
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1185983
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123146
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1185553
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%822750
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340448
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%662274
52Giant OgreRena +330%942933
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79919
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299881
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427678
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1404074
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%821833
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72542
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1346280
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1389601
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1347737
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1349561
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1425413
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1081331
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1436581
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1319886
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1391134
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1388941
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9010781
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9006727
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5829369
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5826439
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5602141
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4120403
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3206928
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2346526
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2431696
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1064745
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%822750
52Magic SkelRena +330%942933
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1386389
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2090164
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%821833
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79919
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1413109
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1187812
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1510811
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2091966
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340448
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1246804
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5510587
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5829369
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5508217
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5826439
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5602141
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3895891
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5507403
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3206928
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2431696
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%499324
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4120403
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3315835
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2346526
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3261511
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1870071
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%682733
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1185983
52Red SkeletImp150%3479125
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2571755
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1185553
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1064745
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%683257
52Red SkeletRena +380%942933
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%822750
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1025245
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1510811
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%821833
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1070251
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%662274
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190862
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1188770
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1042545
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340448
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1389601
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138342
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1282495
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1022129
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79919
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11018
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11018
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11018
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11018
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11018
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109910%11018
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel711665%11018
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11018