Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 38 / 100

Server time 04:07:52

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
TrillDL9
LordDL60
Heroic1FlameDM40
FreeSM9
Legendary5AndrisBM46
GladiatorMG9
MakvinLE90
MadMGDM21

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76403
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19377
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13011
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12871
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11814
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12737%11906
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11862
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12617%18673
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12527%11963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12187%12879
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11657
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495370
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4258
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5414
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5389
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376596
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1171696
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1172150
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%813529
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%932046
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%646877
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%802248
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3278343
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334322
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187149
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136573
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76403
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18673
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11906
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10568
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12879
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12871
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9364%19377
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9334%10761
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11862
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11814
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10555
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10632
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11657
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13011
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10525
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10484
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10492
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4258
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376596
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1171696
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5414
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5389
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1172150
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%813529
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495370
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%932046
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3278343
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334322
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%802248
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%646877
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187149
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136573
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3326931%107273
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76403
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11116
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11101
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10984
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11147
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11130
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11239
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11107
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11814
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10632
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10555
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11657
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11059
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10761
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13011
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11906
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11862
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10761
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12879
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10968
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9782
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11138
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11963
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10826
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12871
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19377
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10492
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11112
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10568
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11283
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18673
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10484
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10525
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11152
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4258
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5414
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1171696
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495370
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5389
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376596
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%813529
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1172150
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%932046
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334322
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136573
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3278343
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%802248
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%646877
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76403
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11239
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11130
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9782
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11453
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11165
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11283
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11059
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11116
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10525
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6470
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1054073
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6584
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10492
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10761
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11215
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11112
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11138
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11152
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11075
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6561
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11037
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11147
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6447
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10984
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10826
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6025
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10968
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6005
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11101
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10761
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11263
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10555
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11422
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11814
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11963
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12879
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10484
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11862
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10568
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11657
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12871
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18673
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13011
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19377
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11906
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10632
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4258
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5414
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1171696
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1172150
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5389
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160275
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376596
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%813529
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%932046
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495370
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3278343
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%802248
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%646877
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334322
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136573
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187149
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10303237%8345
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8417
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9837
LorenciaHoundApple354316%76403
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11283
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10568
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11112
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11138
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19377
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13011
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18673
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10525
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10826
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10761
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11152
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12879
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11657
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6693%10632
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11906
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10555
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10761
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11963
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10968
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9782
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11059
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6443%11862
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11814
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10492
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12871
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10484
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4258
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1172150
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5389
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1171696
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376596
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5414
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%813529
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%932046
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495370
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%802248
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%646877
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3278343
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334322
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136573
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187149
LorenciaLIchApple4519517%76403
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58902%1054073
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53492%11453
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53342%11422
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53222%11152
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53162%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11116
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53072%11963
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53042%19377
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52992%11283
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11906
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52822%18673
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52792%10632
LorenciaLIchBuckler52702%10761
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13011
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52472%11138
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11263
LorenciaLIchRapier52422%10968
LorenciaLIchBow52282%11112
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52282%11239
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52202%10568
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52112%11862
LorenciaLIchMace52092%9782
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52052%10484
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11101
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52012%11147
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51972%10761
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11165
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51662%10826
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51652%10984
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51642%11130
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51642%10555
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51622%11059
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51602%11814
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51592%10492
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51562%11107
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51112%12871
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51032%11657
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51022%12879
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50752%11037
LorenciaLIchKris50752%10525
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50252%11075
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022021%4258
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1171696
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114921%5389
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5414
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1172150
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%376596
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495370
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%813529
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%932046
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%646877
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3278343
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%802248
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334322
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136573
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187149
LorenciaSkeletonApple32149%76403
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24756
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5822%11422
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11453
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5722%1054073
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11107
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11059
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10968
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11116
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5602%11283
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5532%6025
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24568
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11075
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11037
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6584
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11112
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6447
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11263
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11165
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11239
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24389
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11147
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5341%6005
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24189
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6470
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11152
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24693
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24708
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11101
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11130
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24365
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24297
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6561
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10826
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10984
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11215
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4651%11814
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12879
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10555
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10492
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19377
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4211%10761
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11862
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10525
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18673
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12871
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11906
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10761
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13011
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11657
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10484
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9782
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4258
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160275
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5389
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1171696
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5414
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1172150
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376596
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%813529
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%932046
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495370
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1030
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3278343
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334322
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%802248
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%646877
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136573
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187149
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19377
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18673
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76403
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495370
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4258
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1171696
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1172150
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5389
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376596
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%813529
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5414
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%802248
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334322
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%932046
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%646877
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3278343
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136573
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262329%802248
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67509
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%310480
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62430
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%195593
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%191635
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62454
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42312
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193543
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%192902
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62583
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30551
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42064
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62535
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42173
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%181834
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41830
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62436
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30177
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42278
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%180824
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%180862
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193441
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62624
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193287
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192356
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194044
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%208765
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7810%183485
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%181791
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%191798
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209304
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%182689
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181417
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42690
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%181910
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192188
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181161
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30296
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42590
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192230
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%195618
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%180809
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195461
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30689
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84008
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1171696
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160275
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54417
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1172150
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%376596
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54774
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%813529
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%932046
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4071391
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19806
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3446664
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27887
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%495370
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8309
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3278343
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%646877
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24762
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334322
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%802248
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136573
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187149
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6025
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6561
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11147
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10968
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11152
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11862
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10826
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11037
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6470
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11075
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11657
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10525
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9782
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10761
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10568
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19377
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12871
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6005
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12879
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11215
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11112
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11138
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67509
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310480
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24708
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23433
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26635
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30716
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30493
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26111
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30551
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24297
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26495
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27253
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30469
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30509
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27099
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30689
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24189
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24693
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24389
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26617
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24568
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23458
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26766
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11165
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26307
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26450
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29687
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26929
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26948
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27153
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26593
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30296
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25329
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1054073
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11147
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10984
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11107
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6470
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6584
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11116
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24365
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11422
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11130
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11037
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11239
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24756
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6025
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1172150
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6447
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6561
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376596
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11101
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11263
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5389
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11075
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6005
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11215
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%813529
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5414
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160275
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8309
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1171696
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3278343
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18673
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334322
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12871
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%932046
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%646877
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136573
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495370
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67509
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431584
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%77943
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67859
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52218
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192188
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175279
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192356
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%173778
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77698
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8812%192902
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52268
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78141
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%181791
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%180809
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77768
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%175655
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8592%181161
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66058
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%174911
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%180862
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192230
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8542%193287
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52034
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%181910
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8512%193441
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77747
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193543
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181417
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%180824
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8462%173886
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174330
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194044
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52368
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77885
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%195618
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%191635
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175537
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%191798
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35041%84008
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1171696
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160275
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57004
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56368
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1172150
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%376596
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3278343
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%813529
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%932046
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27887
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187552
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3446664
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495370
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4071391
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19806
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%646877
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24762
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%802248
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%334322
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136573
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187149
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310480
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67509
DungeonGhostSpear283%26450
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42173
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26307
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30296
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30509
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42278
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62436
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30716
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30689
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1171696
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26111
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62624
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30493
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27153
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42312
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62583
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30551
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23433
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26929
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27253
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42590
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62535
DungeonGhostFlail172%27099
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30177
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42064
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42690
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23458
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1172150
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41830
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26948
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30469
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17210
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62454
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54417
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54774
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6561
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62430
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6005
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24365
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6025
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26593
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11075
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160275
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25329
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24297
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6584
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24693
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11165
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6447
DungeonGhostKatana61%6470
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24568
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26617
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5389
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24389
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24756
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%813529
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26495
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5414
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26635
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376596
DungeonGhostRena +340%932046
DungeonGhostImp40%3446664
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24189
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24708
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3278343
DungeonGhostGladius20%26766
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4071391
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27887
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431584
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67509
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312150
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52034
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52218
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173778
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64582
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64567
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175279
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter353%309050
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175537
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174330
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308681
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642885
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64322
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174911
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283501
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52368
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77768
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64183
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173886
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52268
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308300
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308887
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77885
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67859
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283914
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175655
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308405
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78141
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283568
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77747
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77943
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66058
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281817
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310352
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77698
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21702
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376596
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56368
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160275
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1171696
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57004
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24762
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187552
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%813529
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1172150
DungeonGorgonRena +360%932046
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%646877
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%802248
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3278343
DungeonGorgonImp10%3446664
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187149
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41830
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27253
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67509
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310480
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182689
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27153
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42690
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30509
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23433
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208765
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26948
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27253
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29687
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193287
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26635
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42173
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30551
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193543
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195618
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62535
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30689
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194044
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209304
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42064
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42590
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195461
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30296
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30177
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25329
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26111
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42312
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26450
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23458
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193441
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42278
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26617
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26929
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62454
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183485
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195593
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27099
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30469
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62436
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62583
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30716
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181834
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26307
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26766
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30493
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62624
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26495
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41830
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26593
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192356
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17210
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160275
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1172150
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376596
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54417
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54774
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1171696
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%932046
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%813529
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495370
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4071391
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19806
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3278343
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27887
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%646877
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%802248
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334322
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8309
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136573
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3446664
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187149
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10492
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11130
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054073
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13011
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11814
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11453
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11263
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10968
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11422
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11283
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11116
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11112
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11059
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10984
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9782
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11657
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18673
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11138
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10761
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10568
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11152
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11101
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10826
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11862
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11239
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10484
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12879
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192188
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67509
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193441
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192230
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195618
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191798
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192902
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181834
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182689
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42312
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62430
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62624
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27153
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183485
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62583
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191635
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62535
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195593
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310480
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1171696
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209304
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193543
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62436
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54774
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208765
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30493
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42690
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42278
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30177
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42173
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26929
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30716
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160275
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30296
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62454
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42590
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30469
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42064
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193287
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%932046
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41830
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26111
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54417
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27887
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26450
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195461
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26948
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27253
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3446664
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192356
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%813529
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27099
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1172150
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29687
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310480
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67509
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24297
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11422
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11453
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24568
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23433
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10968
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27099
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26593
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24708
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26929
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26948
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11037
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24365
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6005
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25329
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11283
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26635
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6584
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24189
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23458
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26111
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11263
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11239
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6561
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10984
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11152
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160275
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1171696
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6470
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11101
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27153
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24693
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11130
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26450
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27253
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6025
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10826
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11165
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11116
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11107
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26766
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24756
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9782
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26495
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24389
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1172150
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26307
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26617
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11138
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1054073
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11147
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4071391
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5389
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6447
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5414
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11075
DungeonLarvaBow41%11112
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376596
DungeonLarvaRena +331%932046
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11059
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%646877
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1030
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%813529
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3278343
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187149
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542713%67509
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%310480
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77747
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192188
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%192902
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192356
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%191798
DungeonPoison BulBlade24652%209304
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175537
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%180809
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%175655
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195461
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24352%173886
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181417
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24232%193543
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%208765
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181161
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193287
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194044
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24052%77698
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23992%77768
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%180862
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%173778
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%180824
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23842%193441
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174330
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%77943
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%191635
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175279
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23552%77885
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%181791
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192230
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%181910
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78141
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23212%195593
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%195618
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%174911
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84008
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376596
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57004
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1172150
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160275
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1171696
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56368
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495370
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%813529
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19806
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%932046
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187552
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3278343
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24762
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27887
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4071391
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3446664
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%802248
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%646877
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%334322
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136573
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187149
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11101
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25329
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24389
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24297
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11037
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24756
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11239
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10984
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11215
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26617
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24693
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11263
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11075
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24708
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24568
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054073
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6561
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11116
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11107
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23433
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24365
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24189
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26635
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26495
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11422
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23458
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6447
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26593
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6470
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11130
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5548917
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5779588
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5776796
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8910997
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8906877
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3171345
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67509
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2403501
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2319743
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1052024
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3446664
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160275
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%932046
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3278343
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%813529
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4071391
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33521
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33549
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33595
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33557
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33644
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33389
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33531
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33793
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33742
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33467
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33476
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33647
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33425
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33715
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33668
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33627
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33600
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33300
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33343
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33546
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33690
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33388
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33300
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33614
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33578
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33494
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33420
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33278
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%802248
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33415
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334322
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187149
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%646877
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495370
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78984
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136573
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1014202
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1517128
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1095391
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1012266
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1174971
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1399453
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1235865
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%798723
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%789333
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1030519
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1014159
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310618
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1029706
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1031040
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1010698
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1374191
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1175927
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%744296
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67509
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6470
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11130
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6005
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6025
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10761
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11453
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1054073
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24189
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11165
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10826
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11037
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11239
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11138
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11075
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6561
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6584
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11283
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24756
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24365
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11963
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10984
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11422
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12871
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6447
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11263
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24297
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11147
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10968
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9782
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11112
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24389
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11101
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24568
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10761
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10568
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19377
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11116
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11152
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10555
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11906
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11059
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10484
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24693
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13011
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18673
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24708
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10492
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11862
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11814
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12879
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10632
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11107
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1171696
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376596
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5389
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11657
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10525
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160275
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187149
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%813529
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5414
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4258
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1172150
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%932046
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%802248
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76403
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3278343
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310480
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67509
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182689
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30716
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41830
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181834
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183485
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26450
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30177
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62535
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62624
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42590
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62583
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26111
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30469
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42064
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30296
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42173
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42278
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30689
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26307
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62436
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26948
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30509
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30493
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62430
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62454
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29687
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30551
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42690
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42312
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17210
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24389
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26635
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24693
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6470
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24297
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54417
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376596
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26766
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26495
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6561
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24708
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25329
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23433
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6584
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27153
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27253
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24189
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24568
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160275
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6447
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24365
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23458
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24756
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1171696
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26617
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1172150
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54774
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26929
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26593
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3278343
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%813529
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%932046
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495370
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8309
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27887
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4071391
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%646877
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3446664
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334322
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1030
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%802248
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13011
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10968
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187149
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19377
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67509
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%310480
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%181910
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14023%181791
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%181834
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194044
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%180862
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13703%195461
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193287
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%191635
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181417
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13523%180824
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13473%193543
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%173778
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209304
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13383%192230
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%208765
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13323%182689
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13323%180809
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%173886
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%195593
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13253%183485
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192188
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13203%192356
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%192902
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193441
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%191798
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13003%195618
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181161
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12713%174911
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174330
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35561%84008
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54417
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%376596
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1171696
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160275
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1172150
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54774
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27887
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4071391
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%932046
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%813529
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%495370
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3278343
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19806
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24762
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3446664
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%646877
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%802248
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334322
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136573
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187149
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11059
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24365
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10826
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054073
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11075
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11147
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18673
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10761
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19377
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11130
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10555
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10484
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11116
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10568
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11263
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24708
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24389
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9782
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11107
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10761
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6025
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24568
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11453
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10525
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11422
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310480
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67509
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30716
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11059
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11138
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11152
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6561
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26635
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11130
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24297
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6584
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11283
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11263
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24693
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26948
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30509
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26307
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30493
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10984
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11453
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27099
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11239
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11101
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11075
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26111
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24568
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26766
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26593
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11112
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26450
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7041%27253
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24365
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24756
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10826
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23433
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26929
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11165
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30469
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11422
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6470
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11107
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10968
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26617
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6447
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1054073
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6821%6005
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11116
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27153
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11215
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24708
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11147
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24189
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24389
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6025
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23458
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26495
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11037
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160275
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376596
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5389
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5414
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1171696
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1172150
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3278343
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4071391
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%932046
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495370
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%813529
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8309
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%646877
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1030
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18673
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%802248
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334322
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136573
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187149
DeviasAssassinApple100%76403
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3661534%107273
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395664%310480
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395614%67509
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163692%26307
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163512%24568
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163502%208765
DeviasElite YetiGladius163162%26766
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162902%26948
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162642%30716
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162612%30689
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162542%30551
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162312%26495
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162272%24693
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24756
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161982%30509
DeviasElite YetiBlade161972%209304
DeviasElite YetiFlail161962%27099
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161962%26111
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161912%62430
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23458
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161832%30177
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161762%42312
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161682%26593
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161622%181834
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161612%42590
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161592%27253
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161552%183485
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161552%25329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161532%62624
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161412%24708
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161382%195461
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161212%62535
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161212%42173
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161182%26635
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161072%30493
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160952%30469
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160912%182689
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160882%29687
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160692%42278
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160672%26929
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160532%24365
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160412%27153
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160332%26617
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62583
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160152%42690
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160142%24297
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159992%23433
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159972%24189
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159832%62454
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159792%195593
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159532%41830
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159412%62436
DeviasElite YetiSpear159302%26450
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159292%30296
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159232%42064
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158892%24389
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121211%17210
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160275
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1172150
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277481%54774
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177471%376596
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76991%1171696
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54417
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%813529
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%932046
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3446664
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32970%4071391
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32550%8309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27887
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26260%495370
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3278343
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76403
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19806
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%646877
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%802248
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334322
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136573
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187149
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236329%8345
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9837
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8417
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99687100%9837
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513714%67509
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24693
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6025
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27153
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26617
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27253
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11422
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6470
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26948
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26766
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24297
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26635
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6542%24389
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26593
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11215
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6482%11037
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24568
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24756
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11453
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6561
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24365
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26929
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24189
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27099
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25329
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23458
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1054073
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26450
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6447
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6005
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11263
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23433
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6584
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24708
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11075
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11165
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26495
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4851%11239
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11107
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11130
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10984
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11147
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11101
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11116
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11112
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10525
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11152
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10968
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10555
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10761
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11138
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10761
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11283
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10826
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11059
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1172150
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160275
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10492
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376596
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5414
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9782
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5389
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1171696
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4071391
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1030
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%932046
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%813529
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3278343
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334322
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%646877
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495370
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%802248
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136573
DeviasHommerdApple100%76403
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187149
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522414%67509
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25329
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11657
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6447
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9782
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24389
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10984
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11862
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10968
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8191%11107
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26929
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23433
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8161%6584
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8151%11059
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11147
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11037
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24708
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26617
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11283
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6005
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8041%11075
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11263
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24189
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24365
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11130
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11101
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26766
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10484
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24693
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11112
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11963
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11422
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10761
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10632
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24297
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27153
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27253
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1054073
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11239
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7771%10826
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10555
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11116
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7701%11906
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26635
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23458
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10761
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11453
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27099
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11165
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24568
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6561
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26495
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11215
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24756
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10525
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10492
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26593
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6470
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11814
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10568
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1172150
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160275
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14291%5389
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1171696
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376596
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5414
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%932046
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%813529
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495370
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3278343
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1030
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%646877
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%802248
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136573
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334322
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187149
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76403
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67509
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431584
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77698
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52268
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78141
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181417
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52368
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52034
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64183
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173886
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180824
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174330
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175655
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283568
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181161
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67859
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52218
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175279
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77885
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77768
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173778
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181910
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283914
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175537
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77943
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77747
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281817
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181791
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180862
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174911
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64567
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283501
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64582
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64322
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66058
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180809
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21702
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192902
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192356
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160275
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193287
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56368
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3278343
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191798
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57004
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192230
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193543
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187552
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183485
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376596
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193441
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191635
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1172150
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192188
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1171696
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%813529
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%932046
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4071391
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194044
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3446664
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495370
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24762
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19806
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334322
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%802248
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%646877
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76403
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187149
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2068920
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308535%802248
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24756
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31334%25329
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24389
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26617
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26495
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26593
DeviasWormGladius30034%26766
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24365
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24693
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24189
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24297
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26635
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24708
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24568
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67509
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160275
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5414
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376596
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1172150
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1171696
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5389
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10761
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11075
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11239
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11130
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11283
DeviasWormBow4591%11112
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11963
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10761
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1054073
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11263
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11862
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11138
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10632
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6561
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13011
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11453
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11165
DeviasWormMace4371%9782
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19377
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10484
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11215
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11147
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12879
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10492
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11906
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10568
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6005
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11101
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10826
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6447
DeviasWormKatana4221%6470
DeviasWormKris4221%10525
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10555
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6025
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6584
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12871
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11152
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11814
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11116
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11657
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11422
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11037
DeviasWormRapier4051%10968
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11059
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11107
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10984
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%813529
DeviasWormRena +32440%932046
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1030
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495370
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3278343
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%646877
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334322
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%802248
DeviasWormApple380%76403
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136573
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187149
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67509
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%310480
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30469
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42590
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23458
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42278
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23433
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25329
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27099
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26766
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26617
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42312
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27253
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29687
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42173
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42690
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30509
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13082%26495
DeviasYetiScale Boots13082%27153
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30296
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26307
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30493
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26593
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26948
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30689
DeviasYetiArquebus12912%26635
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12852%30177
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12842%41830
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26111
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26929
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30716
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26450
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30551
DeviasYetiHalberd12622%24708
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42064
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17210
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24693
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6561
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24389
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24297
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6005
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6584
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11101
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6470
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11215
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11422
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11037
DeviasYetiKite Shield6581%11107
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24365
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11263
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6447
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24568
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11147
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11165
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11453
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11075
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24189
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1054073
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6231%6025
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24756
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11239
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160275
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5389
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5414
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376596
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1172150
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1171696
DeviasYetiRena +32920%932046
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%813529
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4071391
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3278343
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8309
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495370
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3446664
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1030
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%646877
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334322
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27887
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%802248
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136573
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187149
DeviasYetiApple60%76403
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11814
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12879
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11963
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19377
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11906
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18673
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10568
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10632
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12871
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11862
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10484
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13011
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11657
NoriaAgonApple2939%76403
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10826
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10492
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11138
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11130
NoriaAgonMace642%9782
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18673
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11263
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10761
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10761
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10568
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11165
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11657
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6584
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6005
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11147
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11239
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11814
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11152
NoriaAgonRapier572%10968
NoriaAgonPad Gloves572%12871
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10484
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11963
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10555
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11283
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13011
NoriaAgonKris552%10525
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11215
NoriaAgonKatana532%6470
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12879
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire532%11422
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6447
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11037
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11453
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11116
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6561
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11862
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1054073
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11059
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11107
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19377
NoriaAgonBow502%11112
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10632
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10984
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11075
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11906
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11101
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6025
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4258
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5414
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1211%5389
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1171696
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376596
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1172150
NoriaAgonRena +3100%932046
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%813529
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%495370
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%802248
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187149
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%646877
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136573
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334322
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3278343
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76403
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11059
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11116
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11283
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11130
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10826
NoriaBeetle MonBow4916%11112
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10968
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11138
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4666%11152
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10984
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11657
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12871
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18673
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10761
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13011
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10568
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9782
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10492
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11862
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12879
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10632
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19377
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10525
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10761
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11906
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11963
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11814
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10484
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5414
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10555
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4258
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495370
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5389
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1172150
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376596
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1171696
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%813529
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%932046
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3278343
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%646877
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334322
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136573
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187149
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%802248
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76403
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7407%19377
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11814
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6806%10632
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6706%18673
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11963
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11906
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10484
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12871
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6536%12879
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10568
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13011
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6096%11862
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6005%11657
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1341%495370
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4258
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1171696
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1172150
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376596
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5414
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5389
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%932046
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%813529
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%802248
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334322
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3278343
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187149
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136573
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%646877
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3738935%107273
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76403
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10492
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18673
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11906
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19377
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11283
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11059
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11814
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12871
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10555
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12879
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10484
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10525
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9782
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10568
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10632
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11657
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11152
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11862
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10761
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13011
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11138
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11112
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4258
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5389
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376596
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495370
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1171696
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5414
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%932046
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%813529
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1172150
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3278343
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136573
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187149
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334322
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%802248
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%646877
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76403
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6025
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6005
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1054073
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11037
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11453
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11263
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11075
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11112
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11215
NoriaForest MonKris322%10525
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10555
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13011
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11147
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11862
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11963
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11130
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12879
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11165
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10568
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10826
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19377
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11906
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11107
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12871
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11239
NoriaForest MonMace242%9782
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11657
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11283
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10492
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10484
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11138
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11814
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11059
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10968
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11116
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11101
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1171696
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10761
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10761
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18673
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10984
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4258
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5414
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376596
NoriaForest MonRena +381%932046
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5389
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1172150
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495370
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%802248
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%813529
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3278343
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%646877
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76403
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196916%19377
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192215%13011
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191415%12871
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187115%12879
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18673
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495370
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4258
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1172150
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376596
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1171696
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5389
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5414
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%813529
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%932046
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3278343
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%646877
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%802248
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334322
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136573
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187149
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10263632%8345
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9837
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8417
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88136100%8417
NoriaHunterApple20712%76403
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10761
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10568
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12879
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11283
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10984
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10632
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11130
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11453
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10484
NoriaHunterRapier422%10968
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11152
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11037
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11814
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1054073
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10555
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10492
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11138
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11239
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13011
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10761
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11657
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11862
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11147
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11059
NoriaHunterMace352%9782
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11101
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12871
NoriaHunterBow342%11112
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11422
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19377
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11116
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11906
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11107
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11263
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10826
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18673
NoriaHunterKris312%10525
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11963
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376596
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4258
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5414
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1172150
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1171696
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5389
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%932046
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495370
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%813529
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%646877
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334322
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187149
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136573
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443827%18673
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443427%19377
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76403
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495370
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4258
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5414
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376596
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5389
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1171696
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1172150
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%932046
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%813529
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%802248
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334322
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3278343
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136573
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%646877
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187149
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76403
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24756
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11422
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11657
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10525
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11116
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9782
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6005
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19377
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11152
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24365
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10984
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12871
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11075
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11906
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11165
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11263
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11112
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6025
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11037
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10761
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11453
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11862
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11963
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24389
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11215
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24568
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11239
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10968
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11130
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11147
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11059
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1054073
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12879
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10632
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10492
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6584
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11138
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10484
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11283
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10761
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10826
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6470
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13011
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11814
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18673
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11107
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10568
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11101
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24189
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24297
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6561
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24693
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6447
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10555
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4258
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1172150
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160275
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5389
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1171696
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376596
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5414
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%932046
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%813529
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1030
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495370
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3278343
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%646877
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%802248
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136573
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334322
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187149
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318536%802248
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1027968
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%937320
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643566
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642119
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1115432
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%913756
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1078010
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1025992
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1054073
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1391805
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1172150
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1027840
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1076989
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1027331
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2319743
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%938058
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176766
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642885
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939660
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1058130
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%876344
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1029996
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256034%431584
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148742%283568
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147782%52268
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147642%174330
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147612%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147572%310352
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147512%308300
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147322%52368
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147292%77698
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147132%78141
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147002%175279
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146532%283501
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146492%64582
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146442%309050
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146422%308405
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146362%175537
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146272%77885
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146262%283914
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146222%173778
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146092%52034
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146092%66058
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146072%64322
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146062%64567
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145982%308887
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145772%175655
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145772%77747
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145712%281817
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145622%52218
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145482%174911
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145372%77768
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145082%312150
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144972%64183
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144722%173886
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144542%67859
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144342%77943
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1391805
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477651%21702
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352601%160275
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150031%376596
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1171696
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349431%56368
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349431%57004
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48891%1172150
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44471%187552
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42211%3278343
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724980%813529
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324800%932046
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17410%24762
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3446664
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4071391
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495370
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%646877
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%802248
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334322
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136573
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187149
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267394%431584
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155762%67859
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155492%77747
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155372%78141
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283914
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%937320
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155122%283501
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155112%77885
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154912%52268
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154622%52218
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154542%938058
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154492%64582
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154492%310352
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154412%281817
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154382%309050
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154352%312150
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154272%77943
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154272%642885
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154142%308300
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154052%52368
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153842%939660
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153752%77698
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153752%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153622%642541
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153462%642119
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308887
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643566
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153322%64567
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153292%52034
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153232%64322
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153022%66058
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152862%308405
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152322%283568
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152232%64183
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151852%77768
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133432%1391805
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481981%21702
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160275
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453451%176766
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353341%57004
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452981%176557
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52251%1172150
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152091%376596
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51881%1171696
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351071%56368
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24762
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%813529
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%932046
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24400%187552
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3278343
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3446664
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4071391
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5430%495370
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%802248
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%646877
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%334322
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136573
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187149
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30551
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30296
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30509
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42278
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62624
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62454
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27253
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27153
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30716
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42690
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26929
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26111
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62430
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62583
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30177
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30469
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42590
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62535
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42312
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30689
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42173
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26948
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26307
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29687
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26450
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41830
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62436
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24756
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11075
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26617
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30493
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6561
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24389
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11165
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24189
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24568
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23458
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26495
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24365
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26766
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6584
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11215
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6470
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26593
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6005
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6025
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8309
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1030
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24693
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24708
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247354%431584
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245824%1115432
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226403%1054073
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%913756
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224633%308405
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224633%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224393%642541
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643566
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1033429
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224033%1058130
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223763%938058
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939660
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1029996
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%937320
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223103%1027968
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222933%642119
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%309050
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1027840
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222403%308300
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222133%312150
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222123%642885
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1027331
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310352
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220683%308887
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220093%1025992
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125552%1391805
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2319743
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176766
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160275
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1172150
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376596
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448761%176557
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1171696
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187552
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32570%3446664
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%813529
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%932046
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3278343
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4071391
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82336
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%646877
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495370
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%802248
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334322
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136573
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187149
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22370244%431584
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988664%1058130
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864703%1054073
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757573%283501
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757533%312150
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755723%283914
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755103%308887
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754963%309050
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753663%283568
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751593%939660
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751093%1027968
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750743%643566
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750383%1025992
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750303%1029996
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750143%642885
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750123%1027331
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749733%938058
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749593%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749173%308405
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749043%642541
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748363%642119
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746153%937320
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745783%281817
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745223%1027840
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743573%1033429
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743283%308300
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741083%310352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195332%1391805
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719791%2319743
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3278343
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478051%160275
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464561%1172150
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463691%176557
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463341%376596
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463131%1171696
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462461%176766
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416091%4071391
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3446664
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235870%813529
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232530%932046
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226170%187552
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82336
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%646877
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%802248
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%334322
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136573
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187149
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495370
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42590
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62583
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30296
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41830
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29687
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181834
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195618
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62454
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62535
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42278
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195593
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30177
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62430
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30469
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62624
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62436
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183485
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42173
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30716
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182689
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42690
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30493
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30689
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30509
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209304
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42312
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208765
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30551
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27887
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8309
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19806
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144244%431584
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124354%1058130
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117293%1054073
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1027968
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113273%1029996
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112413%1027840
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111223%1025992
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1027331
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91663%642885
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91253%308887
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91033%64582
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91003%308300
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90873%937320
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90663%283568
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283914
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90363%64567
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90213%308681
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312150
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939660
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89683%643566
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89633%642119
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89423%308405
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89363%281817
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89193%64183
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%309050
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88093%310352
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88053%938058
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88053%283501
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64322
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87683%642541
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672882%1391805
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544341%2319743
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160275
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27951%1172150
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1171696
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376596
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176557
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176766
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187552
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3278343
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%813529
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%932046
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3446664
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4071391
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%646877
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%802248
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82336
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334322
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495370
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136573
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187149
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209304
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23433
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42312
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24189
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62535
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431584
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64567
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175279
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175655
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52268
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192230
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77885
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181161
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52218
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52034
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77747
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66058
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78141
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180824
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192188
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174330
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1391805
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52368
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64582
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181910
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192902
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77698
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77768
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180809
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173886
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67859
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175537
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191635
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173778
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180862
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191798
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21702
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174911
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64183
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77943
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64322
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56368
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57004
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160275
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1172150
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%376596
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1171696
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4071391
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%932046
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%813529
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24762
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3446664
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187552
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136573
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3278343
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%802248
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19806
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%646877
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334322
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431584
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67859
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77768
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174911
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175537
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193287
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%181161
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208765
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%191798
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193441
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192902
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192230
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192356
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78141
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181910
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181791
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174330
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192188
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181417
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180809
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173886
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193543
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77747
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77885
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175655
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77943
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195618
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180862
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77698
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175279
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%194044
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209304
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%173778
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191635
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66058
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97062%180824
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1391805
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84008
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57004
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160275
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1171696
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1172150
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56368
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376596
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%813529
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%932046
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495370
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187552
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3278343
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19806
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27887
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24762
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3446664
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4071391
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%802248
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%646877
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334322
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136573
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187149
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11215
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10826
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6561
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10555
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10525
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11263
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6005
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10484
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6025
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11107
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6447
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11130
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24756
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10968
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24568
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26593
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11963
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10761
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9782
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24189
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11165
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054073
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11101
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24708
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24389
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6584
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24297
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10632
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11814
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10761
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11453
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25329
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11075
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11283
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11422
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11657
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26929
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11862
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24693
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26766
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24365
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11116
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27099
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27153
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11239
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26495
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10984
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11059
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11147
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11138
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26617
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10492
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6470
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26635
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11152
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11906
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11112
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23458
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27253
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23433
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11037
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642119
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2539603
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5449494
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2069796
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2068920
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5448706
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1842304
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3222352
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5452115
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1240446
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1246519
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2067961
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1807447
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2067537
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1809861
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3849434
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2065339
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1898229
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2403501
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2319743
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4071391
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1052024
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1171696
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3278343
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%675557
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160275
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675992
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1172150
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3446664
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%932046
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121184
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%813529
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217266
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99048
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%646877
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%802248
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495370
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334322
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78984
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136573
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187149
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1381127
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1169254
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328559
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1028000
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310618
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1379755
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1418193
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%801218
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1273044
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1311411
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338852
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%984279
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1420028
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%860289
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1284527
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1023203
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1334123
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428886
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1378970
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023916
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1332214
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417703
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99726
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71617
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87481
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1374191
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2067537
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1399453
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1235865
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2067961
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2065339
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2068920
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2069796
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1373139
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1898229
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1030519
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%744296
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2403501
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%788221
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1009602
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1012266
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1058123
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1014202
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%789333
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1095391
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1174971
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1013398
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%743997
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1029706
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1174179
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1175927
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1014159
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1031040
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%798723
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1010698
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3278343
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2319743
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4071391
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3446664
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1498589
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%675557
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1394005
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160275
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1517128
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1311411
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675992
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328559
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310618
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1172150
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1393324
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1171696
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%932046
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%813529
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121184
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115407
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99048
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217266
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95724
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%802248
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%646877
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334322
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136573
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495370
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78984
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187149
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1077759
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%800099
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%793685
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%799870
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1030586
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1062094
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%800319
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1031710
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%793585
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%757766
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%794641
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%792675
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%984279
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1078010
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1115432
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1027088
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1076989
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%749727
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%741379
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82336
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331260%789333
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330960%1374191
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330830%1012266
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330720%1029706
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330700%2068920
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330660%1175927
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330250%2067961
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330170%1010698
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329640%1014202
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329600%743997
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329480%1399453
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329460%1235865
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329450%1174971
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329160%2065339
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329070%2069796
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328920%1013398
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328890%1058123
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328670%788221
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328490%744296
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328330%1174179
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328250%798723
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328050%1030519
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327710%1373139
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327550%1031040
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327410%1009602
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326750%2067537
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325760%1014159
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317030%1898229
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156690%2403501
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596490%2319743
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3278343
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363720%160275
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761900%675992
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61210%1172150
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761210%675557
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61040%1171696
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4071391
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338760%932046
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32480%115407
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732410%813529
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16980%95724
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3446664
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14580%217266
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121184
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12480%99048
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%802248
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8030%646877
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334322
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%78984
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136573
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187149
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495370
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1062094
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%984279
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%860289
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1370%793685
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%793585
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%799870
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1030586
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%800099
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1078010
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%757766
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%749727
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1076989
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%741379
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1200%1031710
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1077759
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%792675
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1027088
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%800319
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%794641
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%801218
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82336
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99726
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1898229
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%743997
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1807447
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2069796
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2067961
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1235865
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2068920
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2065339
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1373139
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%744296
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1240446
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1809861
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2539603
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2067537
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%788221
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1246519
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1399453
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1842304
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1374191
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%789333
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2403501
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2319743
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3446664
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1052024
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160275
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1172150
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675992
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%675557
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1171696
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3278343
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%932046
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%813529
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95724
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217266
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121184
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%646877
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78984
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334322
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%802248
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99048
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136573
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187149
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495370
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%793585
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023916
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1030586
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%860289
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%757766
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028000
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%801218
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%984279
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%794641
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%792675
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1031710
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284527
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1334123
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%793685
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%741379
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%799870
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99726
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%749727
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4071391
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5548917
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5449494
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5452115
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5776796
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5448706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5779588
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3849434
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3222352
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3171345
ArenaDeath AngeImp51970%3446664
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51770%3278343
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2403501
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2319743
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4071391
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28910%749727
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27900%1062094
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27510%793685
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27410%1030586
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26970%794641
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26770%799870
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26740%800099
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26720%757766
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26610%741379
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26590%1077759
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26590%1078010
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26560%792675
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26550%1031710
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26410%1076989
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26410%1027088
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26090%913756
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25990%793585
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25590%800319
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25480%1115432
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1052024
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160275
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318960%876344
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495370
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314290%932046
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712610%813529
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1171696
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%802248
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334322
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1172150
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%646877
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13570%376596
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109592
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109375
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187149
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%788221
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1807447
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%743997
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1809861
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2065339
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1374191
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%744296
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1842304
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%789333
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1373139
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2067961
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1246519
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%798723
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136573
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2068920
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1399453
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2069796
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1235865
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2067537
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1240446
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99726
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1898229
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187552
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78984
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1013398
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1014159
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1029706
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1009602
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1010698
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1030519
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1014202
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1058123
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1031040
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1012266
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82336
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1498589
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1517128
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310618
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1273044
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328559
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1394005
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1175927
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1174179
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1174971
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1393324
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1095391
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1311411
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%675557
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95724
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675992
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99048
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217266
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78141
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%52034
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121184
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191635
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192188
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193441
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181161
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52268
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193543
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180809
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173778
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87481
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77747
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174911
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192356
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77943
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175279
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66058
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181910
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173886
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193287
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194044
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175655
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77885
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67859
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77768
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52368
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181417
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174330
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191798
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192902
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175537
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77698
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180862
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181791
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52218
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180824
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284527
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%984279
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%860289
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1332214
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24762
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3211671%14125047
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2155871%8910997
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2146871%8906877
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2144331%11158151
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3446664
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel538850%4071391
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7314640%3171345
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria217090%3278343
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1160510%2403501
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108690%2319743
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081570%1052024
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372130%160275
ArenaDeath CentRena +343920%932046
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37490%1420028
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428886
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1028000
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736990%813529
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1031710
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1023203
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%984279
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1169254
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35780%1023916
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35730%794641
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1332214
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1030586
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1334123
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%793585
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1062094
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35380%1418193
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%741379
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%801218
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35130%792675
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34980%1417703
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%793685
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34790%749727
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1284527
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34630%1338852
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%860289
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407808
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1842304
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1807447
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1809861
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5449494
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2539603
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5448706
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5452115
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3849434
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3222352
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5548917
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495370
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12680%802248
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12110%334322
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11960%646877
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8840%187149
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1171696
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1172150
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6140%1246519
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2069796
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1240446
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5940%136573
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2065339
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2067961
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2068920
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%111776
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2067537
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112010
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4920%78984
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%744296
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1373139
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%798723
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%743997
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%789333
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3660%788221
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1399453
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1374191
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1031040
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1014159
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1058123
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1030519
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1029706
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1012266
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1010698
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1095391
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1517128
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1014202
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1009602
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%675557
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1174179
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1498589
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1013398
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1393324
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1394005
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1175927
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675992
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1174971
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1898229
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121184
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87481
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115407
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1235865
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217266
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71617
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99726
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1311411
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310618
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328559
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1273044
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1378970
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1379755
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1381127
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99048
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52368
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308405
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642541
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64183
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52218
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66058
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67859
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95724
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%937320
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64322
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308887
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310352
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939660
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52034
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308300
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64582
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643566
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283914
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52268
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309050
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308681
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64567
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%938058
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312150
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283501
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642119
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281817
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642885
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24762
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431584
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52368
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312150
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77768
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78141
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67859
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7130%64582
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%642541
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642885
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77698
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281817
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308300
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%937320
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7000%77885
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309050
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%939660
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%938058
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52268
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283501
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283568
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64183
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308405
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52218
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64322
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64567
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643566
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77943
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6730%52034
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6720%77747
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642119
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308681
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310352
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283914
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66058
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308887
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21702
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376596
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176766
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160275
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56368
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32140%57004
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1172150
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176557
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1171696
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24762
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3278343
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4071391
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187552
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%813529
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%932046
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3446664
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495370
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%646877
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334322
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136573
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%802248
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187149
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26929
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62430
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26111
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62624
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42590
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30716
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30296
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62535
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27253
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26948
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27099
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24568
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42690
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11075
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27153
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24708
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41830
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11165
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23458
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29687
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30551
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24189
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42173
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6025
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30469
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30689
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42278
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6447
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6561
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26766
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24693
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24297
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6584
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42312
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6005
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30177
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1030
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26635
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30493
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30509
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24389
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6470
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1418193
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8640%1379755
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%801218
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1334123
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1381127
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1284527
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1169254
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428886
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1310618
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1332214
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8400%860289
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%984279
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8360%1378970
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338852
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1273044
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8190%1311411
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1023203
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328559
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1420028
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1417703
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023916
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1028000
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760745
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2319743
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160275
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1172150
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675992
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3446664
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%675557
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3278343
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1171696
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99726
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%813529
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%932046
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4071391
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87481
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71617
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115407
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%646877
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%802248
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334322
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187149
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308681
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136573
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1054073
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1027331
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308405
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308300
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312150
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1027968
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309050
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64183
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283501
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1027840
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495370
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642119
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310352
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939660
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642885
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058130
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64322
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025992
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283568
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64567
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281817
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642541
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1807447
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200271%1842304
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1809861
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%744296
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2067537
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%798723
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175551%1235865
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175411%1399453
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1240446
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2067961
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2068920
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174521%1373139
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174241%2069796
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2065339
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1374191
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173891%788221
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173691%1246519
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%789333
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173341%743997
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120401%1898229
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2403501
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1058123
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1029706
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1010698
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1013398
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1014202
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1030519
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1009602
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1031040
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1012266
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1014159
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2319743
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1052024
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1171696
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160275
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675992
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1172150
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%675557
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4071391
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%932046
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3278343
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99048
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3446664
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%813529
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95724
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217266
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121184
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%802248
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%646877
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334322
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495370
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78984
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136573
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187149
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284527
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1332214
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1334123
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1169254
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%800099
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%801218
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%984279
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1062094
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%799870
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1030586
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%794641
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%741379
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%792675
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%860289
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1031710
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%793585
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%757766
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%793685
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%749727
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%800319
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99726
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1058123
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18210%1009602
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1420028
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1030519
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1393324
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1010698
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1311411
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17730%1428886
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1310618
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17590%1012266
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1031040
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1175927
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17520%1014202
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17500%1174971
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17380%1378970
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17260%1418193
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1394005
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17240%1338852
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1379755
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1381127
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1174179
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1328559
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1273044
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1013398
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1095391
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1517128
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1029706
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1498589
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1014159
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1417703
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1898229
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2319743
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160275
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%675992
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4071391
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1171696
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1172150
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%675557
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%932046
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%813529
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3278343
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87481
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115407
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95724
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%646877
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%802248
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334322
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3446664
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71617
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78984
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136573
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99048
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1054073
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187149
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1027088
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%913756
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1027331
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1076989
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1078010
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495370
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1077759
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939660
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1029996
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1115432
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1025992
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1058130
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%938058
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1027968
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1027840
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1033429
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%937320
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2069796
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2068920
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1842304
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2065339
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2539603
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1807447
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3222352
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2067961
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1246519
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1399453
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3849434
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2067537
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1374191
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1235865
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1240446
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1809861
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1373139
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1898229
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2403501
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2319743
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3278343
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4071391
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1052024
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3446664
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160275
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1172150
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%675557
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675992
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1171696
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%932046
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99048
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121184
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%813529
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217266
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%802248
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%646877
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334322
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136573
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495370
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78984
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338852
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187149
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%801218
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1169254
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428886
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1062094
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1031710
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1028000
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023916
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1332214
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1023203
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1334123
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1418193
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1284527
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1381127
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417703
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1030586
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1379755
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%984279
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%860289
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%793685
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1378970
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1420028
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%800319
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%741379
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%793585
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%749727
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87481
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%794641
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115407
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99726
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%792675
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420025%8906877
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418015%5779588
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414695%5776796
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408285%8910997
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211323%5548917
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161791%4071391
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3446664
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700871%3171345
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2403501
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2319743
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3278343
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%495370
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1052024
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160275
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%932046
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%813529
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%802248
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%646877
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334322
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187149
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136573
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%78984
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1235865
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1399453
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2068920
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1374191
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2067537
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1373139
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2069796
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2065339
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2067961
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1174971
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1029706
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1014202
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%798723
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%743997
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1030519
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%789333
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1013398
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%744296
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1009602
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1012266
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1174179
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1175927
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1031040
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1014159
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1095391
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%788221
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1010698
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1058123
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1394005
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328559
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1517128
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310618
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1393324
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1311411
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1498589
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115407
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99048
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121184
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217266
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95724
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3849434
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1842304
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2539603
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5452115
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1809861
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5449494
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3222352
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5548917
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5448706
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1807447
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2403501
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2067537
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2069796
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2065339
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1240446
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2068920
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2067961
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1246519
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2319743
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4071391
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1052024
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3278343
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160275
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1171696
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%675557
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1172150
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675992
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121184
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%932046
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3446664
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217266
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%813529
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334322
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%802248
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%646877
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136573
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78984
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187149
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495370
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1273044
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7781%1334123
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1379755
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1498589
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1311411
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1393324
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7631%1338852
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1378970
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1284527
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023916
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1418193
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1310618
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1428886
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1420028
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1332214
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1328559
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1517128
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1028000
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1394005
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1023203
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1169254
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1417703
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1381127
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%760745
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1031710
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%860289
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1062094
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%801218
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3446664
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%984279
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1030586
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2319743
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160275
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675992
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1171696
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99726
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%675557
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95724
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1172150
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115407
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3278343
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4071391
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%932046
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%813529
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71617
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%646877
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87481
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334322
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%802248
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187149
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283914
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136573
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642541
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1027331
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283501
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1027840
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1025992
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308681
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308887
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643566
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%937320
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939660
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%913756
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308405
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312150
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82336
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058130
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309050
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283568
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18094249%14125047
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18090509%11158151
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18084869%4638643
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4527582%8910997
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4515232%8906877
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4071391
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71988991%3171345
ArenaSchriker7Imp1446971%3446664
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1357481%3278343
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1978361%2403501
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5600360%2319743
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495370
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0490390%1052024
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3396550%160275
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3245180%932046
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197950%813529
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70380%334322
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69430%646877
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68790%802248
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52740%187149
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34870%136573
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29050%78984
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21890%5449494
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21650%5448706
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21610%3849434
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21050%5452115
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3900%1807447
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1235865
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2067961
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2065339
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1246519
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3222352
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1240446
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2068920
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2539603
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2069796
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1842304
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2067537
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1809861
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121184
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217266
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99048
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5057883%2067537
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5057103%2069796
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5054783%1809861
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5050153%2068920
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5048203%2067961
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5048133%3222352
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5046233%1807447
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5045973%5449494
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5045423%2065339
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5042273%1246519
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5039023%5448706
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5037653%5452115
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5037523%2539603
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5037103%1842304
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5036223%3849434
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5026293%1240446
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63351702%1898229
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61679981%1391805
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11641841%2403501
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51017981%2319743
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria859011%3278343
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0825931%1052024
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye650080%1171696
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7648580%675557
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7647130%675992
AtlansAegis7Devils Key646880%1172150
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel614170%4071391
AtlansAegis7Imp418410%3446664
AtlansAegis7Rena +3410330%932046
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334580%813529
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315990%217266
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284270%121184
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194440%99048
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495370
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83430%646877
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83260%802248
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65590%334322
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48260%78984
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44780%136573
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25380%187149
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417703
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4260%1023916
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%860289
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1338852
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1311411
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1284527
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1028000
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4040%984279
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1334123
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1378970
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1420028
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1418193
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1273044
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428886
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1332214
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328559
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1169254
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%801218
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310618
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1381127
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1023203
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1379755
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99726
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87481
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115407
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71617
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11138
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5414
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24365
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310480
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11152
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6561
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11107
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27253
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11147
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11215
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1316624%310480
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218123%181910
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217733%181417
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217563%195593
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217133%181834
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217033%208765
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217033%192902
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217023%180809
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216863%183485
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216833%62436
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216673%62535
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216473%194044
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216173%191635
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215903%62583
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215853%192188
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215813%181161
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215383%181791
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215313%193543
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215233%195461
AtlansBahamutBlade215093%209304
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215013%180862
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214783%182689
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214713%62624
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214613%62454
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214493%62430
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214393%193441
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214173%195618
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214153%191798
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214113%192230
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213403%180824
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213283%192356
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212123%193287
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160972%1391805
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395471%84008
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262611%54774
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262541%54417
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162491%376596
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60981%1172150
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60691%1171696
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41631%3278343
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732070%813529
AtlansBahamutRena +330400%932046
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26270%27887
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495370
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17480%8309
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4071391
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13410%19806
AtlansBahamutImp13190%3446664
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24762
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6020%802248
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%646877
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334322
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136573
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187149
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11862
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10555
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6584
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11453
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11075
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12871
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10968
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24365
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6005
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11814
AtlansBahamutKris140%10525
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11138
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10984
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24189
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24389
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11657
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11147
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10568
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24756
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10761
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10492
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10761
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6025
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11906
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11037
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24568
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11963
AtlansBahamutMace110%9782
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11107
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11059
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6447
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10632
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19377
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11116
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6470
AtlansBahamutBow100%11112
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11263
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11422
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13011
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054073
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11239
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10826
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18673
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6561
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11165
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12879
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24297
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11283
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11130
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10484
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11152
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11101
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24693
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1030
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6547694%5779588
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6547264%5449494
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6542544%2539603
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6541424%5548917
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6541124%3222352
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6540584%5776796
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6537864%5452115
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6530894%3849434
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6526734%5448706
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72683892%3171345
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61348351%1391805
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11322161%2403501
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906251%3278343
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel870771%4071391
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker821311%1807447
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm818021%1809861
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade814211%1842304
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5810761%2319743
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0657280%1052024
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova528010%217266
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key522660%1172150
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7522590%675557
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7520050%675992
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye519090%1171696
AtlansBlood SoldImp494400%3446664
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332550%932046
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270340%813529
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136790%334322
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66660%802248
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66490%646877
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39430%78984
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36020%136573
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25360%495370
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20200%187149
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1030519
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023203
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1420028
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1311411
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1014202
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1013398
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1379755
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1058123
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1273044
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023916
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1328559
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1517128
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338852
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1175927
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1029706
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1393324
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1095391
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428886
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1378970
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1381127
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1174179
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1012266
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1498589
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1174971
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1417703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310618
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1031040
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1028000
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1418193
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1014159
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1394005
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71617
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87481
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95724
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115407
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99726
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12264396%5448706
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12242076%5449494
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12234056%5776796
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12233996%5548917
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12229406%5452115
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12220896%5779588
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73162122%3171345
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3059712%3222352
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3053452%3849434
AtlansDeath AngeImp1919231%3446664
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61597221%1391805
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11562511%2403501
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4071391
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5962290%2319743
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0781950%1052024
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria755580%3278343
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning538690%495370
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389520%932046
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318430%813529
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101090%646877
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100770%334322
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99910%802248
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75120%187149
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52410%136573
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45620%78984
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1174179
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1013398
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1058123
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%789333
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1014202
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1517128
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3470%1009602
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1394005
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1498589
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1010698
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1311411
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1014159
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1030519
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%743997
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1174971
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1029706
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1175927
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1095391
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%788221
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1031040
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%744296
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328559
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1273044
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1393324
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1012266
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%798723
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310618
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87481
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99048
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115407
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95724
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121184
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor623147416%14125047
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415834811%8910997
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415479211%8906877
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415118411%11158151
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12904463%4071391
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3446664
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10234243%3278343
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77278692%3171345
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63670131%1391805
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13587511%2403501
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52214701%2319743
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01797660%1052024
AtlansDeath CentRena +3894640%932046
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729860%813529
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495370
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230890%802248
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230120%334322
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228740%646877
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171460%187149
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117320%136573
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106280%78984
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1842304
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1809861
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1807447
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1235865
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2065339
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9010%743997
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2069796
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2067537
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%789333
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1374191
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1399453
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%788221
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2067961
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1373139
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1240446
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%744296
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%798723
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1246519
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2068920
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1031040
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1058123
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1010698
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1030519
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1013398
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1014159
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1009602
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1012266
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1029706
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1014202
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99048
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95724
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217266
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121184
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62535
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42173
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27253
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27099
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23433
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27153
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26948
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26617
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310480
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24756
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62583
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30493
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26593
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24568
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24693
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24708
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182689
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1391805
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181834
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54774
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24297
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195593
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26929
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62430
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30689
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26495
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62454
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183485
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209304
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42312
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30177
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19806
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42690
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1171696
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26307
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195461
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30551
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41830
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30296
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54417
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%802248
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42278
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%932046
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42590
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25329
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62436
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24365
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17210
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26111
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19377
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18673
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495370
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12871
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12879
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13011
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114469100%14817
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3107095%1115432
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2824694%1078010
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2820374%913756
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2820304%1029996
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2819664%939660
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2819564%1077759
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2819364%643566
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2817684%1076989
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2816594%1054073
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2815754%642541
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2813624%1027840
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2811804%642885
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2811594%937320
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2811484%1058130
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2810874%642119
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2810604%1033429
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2809024%938058
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2808054%1027968
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2807394%1025992
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2803854%1027331
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32546134%876344
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61275452%1391805
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5768771%2319743
AtlansGreat BahaImp595191%3446664
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498121%376596
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496981%1172150
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4496051%176766
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye494261%1171696
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4491561%176557
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345991%187552
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria338851%3278343
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel276250%4071391
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257440%813529
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250380%932046
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119780%82336
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49290%646877
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48260%802248
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39040%334322
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495370
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24440%136573
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15870%187149
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183485
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62583
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42590
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191635
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195461
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42173
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192230
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62454
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42690
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62535
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41830
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195593
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209304
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42278
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62430
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192188
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192902
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42312
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208765
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195618
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193287
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42064
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62624
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193543
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191798
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194044
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192356
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62436
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182689
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%181834
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193441
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8309
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27887
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24762
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19806
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%794641
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1078010
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%741379
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1062094
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1031710
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1030586
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%793585
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%913756
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%749727
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%800319
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1115432
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1027088
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%799870
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%792675
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1076989
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%757766
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1077759
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%800099
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%793685
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%876344
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2319743
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1391805
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376596
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109592
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109375
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1171696
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1172150
AtlansHydraRena +340%932046
AtlansHydraImp40%3446664
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4071391
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%813529
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%646877
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99726
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3278343
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179395%1115432
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178115%1054073
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178005%799870
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177765%1029996
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177755%1077759
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177575%1027840
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177435%1033429
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177385%913756
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177225%757766
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177065%1027331
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176695%1027088
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176585%800099
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176525%1078010
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176505%800319
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176375%1025992
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175775%1058130
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175425%1027968
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175035%1076989
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142274%876344
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670902%1391805
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2319743
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128661%376596
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1171696
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1172150
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109592
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109375
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82336
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3278343
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3446664
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4071391
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%813529
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%932046
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187552
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495370
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%802248
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%646877
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334322
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136573
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187149
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181791
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175537
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180862
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175655
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194044
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192902
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181910
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208765
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192356
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193441
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209304
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195461
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182689
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195593
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192188
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192230
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193287
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173778
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180809
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183485
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174330
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195618
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173886
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181161
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193543
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175279
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181834
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181417
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180824
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191635
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24762
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174911
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191798
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19806
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3056785%1033429
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3053085%1058130
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3052055%1029996
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3052045%1027840
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3051765%1054073
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3051045%1115432
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3050745%1027331
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3050175%938058
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3049575%1027968
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3049315%1077759
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3049085%1078010
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3048145%1027088
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3047095%939660
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3044575%1076989
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3042145%937320
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3039175%1025992
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3035975%913756
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32355474%876344
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61188162%1391805
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713191%2319743
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540951%3278343
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459541%1172150
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456111%176557
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455941%109592
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454261%176766
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453941%1171696
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453101%376596
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452951%109375
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451941%187552
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255400%4071391
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232450%813529
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232360%932046
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215330%82336
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3446664
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%495370
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45020%646877
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44360%802248
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36940%334322
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23140%136573
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%187149
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191635
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%181834
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181417
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193441
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62430
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62624
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209304
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180862
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62436
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191798
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181910
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194044
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195593
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192230
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192188
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208765
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195618
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62583
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62535
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192902
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180809
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181791
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181161
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180824
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195461
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192356
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183485
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182689
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62454
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193543
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193287
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27887
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8309
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19806
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24762
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52218
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64582
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431584
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%938058
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642541
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1391805
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939660
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66058
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643566
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64183
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283568
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308887
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67859
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642885
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281817
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64322
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312150
AtlansSoldierImp13%3446664
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1172150
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182194%310480
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110792%195618
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110272%173886
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110202%173778
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110132%181910
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109732%77698
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109692%181791
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109642%174911
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109642%195593
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109622%78141
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109482%195461
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109392%193287
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109362%192230
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109342%193543
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109332%77943
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109272%175537
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108972%192356
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108912%174330
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108662%77747
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108632%192188
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108572%77768
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108512%181417
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108492%175655
AtlansValkyrieBlade108472%209304
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108262%175279
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108082%194044
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108022%77885
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108012%180824
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108012%180862
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107652%191635
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107492%181161
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107462%192902
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107432%208765
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107342%180809
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106692%193441
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106492%191798
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690332%1391805
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356691%84008
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36201%1171696
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35671%1172150
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335431%57004
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335411%56368
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135231%376596
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3278343
AtlansValkyrieRena +318380%932046
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17520%19806
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717290%813529
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4071391
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13010%187552
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12890%24762
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495370
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3446664
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8520%27887
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%802248
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3260%646877
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2820%334322
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136573
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187149
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11116
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6447
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6470
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24189
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11107
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26593
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11453
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11165
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11422
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26635
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24389
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11075
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6005
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11037
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24708
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11215
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6561
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11147
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26495
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1054073
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26766
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11263
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25329
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6584
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24365
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23433
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6025
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24568
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24756
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23458
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11101
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24693
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26617
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10984
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11239
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11130
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11753224%310480
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1154993%174911
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1153223%194044
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1150393%182689
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1148643%195593
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1148323%195461
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1148243%174330
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1147783%183485
AtlansVeparTower Shield1147633%192902
AtlansVeparBlade1147193%209304
AtlansVeparLight Spear1146943%181791
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1146893%193287
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1146073%193441
AtlansVeparBerdysh1145883%195618
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1145873%181161
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1145763%173778
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1145643%193543
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1145593%181910
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1145553%175655
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1144873%180824
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1144263%173886
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1144033%192230
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1143683%180862
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1143453%181417
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1142633%181834
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1142313%175279
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1142013%192356
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1141783%191635
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1141323%192188
AtlansVeparLight Saber1140833%191798
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1140523%175537
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1138923%180809
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1138513%208765
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6884752%1391805
AtlansVeparDevils Key680342%1172150
AtlansVeparDevils Eye680272%1171696
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3532461%84008
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342801%54774
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2341181%54417
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337941%57004
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336311%376596
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334861%56368
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174990%813529
AtlansVeparRena +3173350%932046
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171050%495370
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165830%27887
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125970%187552
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116580%3278343
AtlansVeparImp115180%3446664
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110340%19806
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91460%24762
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4071391
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31350%646877
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31290%802248
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26030%334322
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17200%136573
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10110%187149
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26593
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26635
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25329
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24389
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24189
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24708
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24756
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26495
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24568
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1800%24693
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26617
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26766
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24365
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24297
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10484
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11075
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6447
AtlansVeparRapier330%10968
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10632
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6025
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11422
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19377
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6584
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11906
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10761
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6005
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1054073
AtlansVeparMace300%9782
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11453
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11147
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11107
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11101
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11130
AtlansVeparKris290%10525
AtlansVeparBow290%11112
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11657
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6561
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11862
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10984
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11263
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11152
AtlansVeparKatana260%6470
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12879
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10555
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11215
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13011
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11283
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11059
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11037
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12871
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10492
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11963
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11116
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10826
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11138
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10761
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1030
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11814
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11165
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11239
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310480
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1428886
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1031710
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1284527
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1030586
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%860289
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1420028
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%801218
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1023916
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1378970
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1332214
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1379755
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1062094
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1334123
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%984279
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1023203
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417703
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338852
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1028000
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1169254
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1381127
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1418193
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760745
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1391805
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2319743
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%741379
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%793585
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%792675
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%749727
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%794641
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%793685
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%757766
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3278343
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%799870
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%800099
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112010
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1172150
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1171696
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%800319
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111776
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3446664
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%932046
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%813529
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4071391
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115407
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87481
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99726
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71617
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%646877
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%802248
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334322
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495370
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136573
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187149
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1062094
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100333%1027088
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99943%801218
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99353%794641
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99293%984279
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99273%799870
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99123%1030586
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99013%793685
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98843%800099
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98793%1076989
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98743%757766
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98603%749727
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98323%741379
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98013%860289
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97763%800319
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97443%1077759
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97403%1031710
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97263%1078010
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%792675
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96553%793585
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386993%876344
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1391805
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527131%2319743
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117851%376596
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111776
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17431%1172150
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109375
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%112010
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516741%109592
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1171696
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15381%3278343
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3446664
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4071391
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%932046
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%813529
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187552
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82336
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99726
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%802248
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%646877
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495370
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334322
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136573
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%187149
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192902
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195618
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52034
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194044
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181417
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193441
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175655
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174330
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64322
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67859
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192356
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77885
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64582
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52268
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173778
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181791
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180809
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52368
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52218
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192230
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192188
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64567
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64183
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180824
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77768
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174911
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183485
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77747
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175279
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77698
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191635
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191798
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181161
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193543
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180862
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175537
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173886
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78141
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66058
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193287
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181910
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77943
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19806
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1058123
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1498589
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1175927
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1393324
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1029706
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1174971
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1418193
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1378970
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417703
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1010698
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1014202
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1517128
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328559
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1379755
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311411
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1273044
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1009602
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1014159
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338852
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1174179
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1030519
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1381127
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1420028
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1012266
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1095391
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1013398
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1898229
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428886
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310618
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1394005
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1031040
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1391805
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1171696
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1172150
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4071391
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2319743
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675992
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%675557
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87481
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115407
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813529
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99048
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3278343
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78984
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%932046
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95724
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136573
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3446664
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%646877
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19377
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12879
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210694100%10970
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80352%1284527
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1332214
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1169254
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1334123
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36841%984279
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407808
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%801218
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%800319
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%794641
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%860289
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%749727
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1031710
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%800099
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35271%793685
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%799870
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%741379
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1062094
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%792675
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1030586
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%793585
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%757766
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1391805
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4071391
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2319743
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3446664
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3278343
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%112010
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%376596
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1171696
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111776
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1172150
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%932046
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%813529
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71617
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99726
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87481
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%802248
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%646877
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%334322
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495370
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136573
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%187149
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52034
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308887
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77768
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308681
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642885
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64567
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175537
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174330
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52218
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308300
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78141
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64183
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64582
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310352
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52268
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77698
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66058
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174911
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64322
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281817
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173778
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283914
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309050
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175655
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52368
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312150
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283501
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187552
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77747
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175279
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77885
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77943
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab235405%749727
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration210875%1115432
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow210245%1027088
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves210235%741379
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star210225%1077759
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword209585%793585
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask209515%1078010
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow209245%794641
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves209025%757766
TarkanMutantElemental Shield208885%1076989
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves208595%800319
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants208275%799870
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots208225%792675
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor207895%1033429
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog207725%913756
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter207625%793685
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection207245%800099
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3170874%876344
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +685192%1391805
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53451%1027840
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53231%1058130
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52731%1025992
TarkanMutantDragon Armor52331%1027331
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51801%1029996
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51671%1027968
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50371%1054073
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +550181%2319743
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134871%376596
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33511%1171696
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533361%109592
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533281%109375
TarkanMutantDevils Key32821%1172150
TarkanMutantImp27371%3446664
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717520%813529
TarkanMutantRena +316930%932046
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16420%3278343
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4071391
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12510%187552
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10630%82336
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495370
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3290%646877
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3200%802248
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2610%334322
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136573
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187149
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192230
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77698
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78141
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180862
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174911
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77885
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77747
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%180809
TarkanMutantBlade110%209304
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181161
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181417
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77943
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193287
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77768
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181910
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191798
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67859
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173778
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208765
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174330
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194044
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192356
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193543
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181791
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191635
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192188
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175655
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180824
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193441
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66058
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175279
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195618
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173886
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175537
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192902
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24762
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53444%1028000
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53434%1428886
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%793585
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51494%1332214
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51394%749727
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51254%1418193
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%793685
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1030586
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1031710
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50954%1417703
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50954%1338852
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%984279
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023916
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50654%860289
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50634%801218
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50534%1023203
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1334123
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%792675
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50384%1169254
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1284527
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50184%741379
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%794641
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49944%1062094
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449694%407808
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49654%1420028
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1391805
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2319743
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111776
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9961%1171696
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%112010
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1172150
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3446664
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3278343
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%813529
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%932046
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4071391
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115407
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87481
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71617
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99726
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%646877
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%802248
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334322
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495370
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136573
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187149
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64567
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283501
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308405
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%938058
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281817
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67859
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309050
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64322
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64582
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308300
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52218
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52268
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642119
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283914
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642885
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310352
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52368
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643566
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308681
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939660
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%937320
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66058
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283568
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312150
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308887
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642541
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64183
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52034
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1175927
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1174179
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1498589
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1174971
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1517128
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1095391
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1273044
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428886
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760745
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310618
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1381127
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1311411
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338852
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1418193
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1420028
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417703
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1379755
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328559
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023916
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1169254
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1391805
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1028000
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1023203
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1394005
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1393324
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3278343
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2319743
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1171696
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1332214
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675992
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4071391
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1378970
TarkanZaikanRena +320%932046
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%813529
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%801218
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%675557
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%860289
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1334123
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284527
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1172150
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11107
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11152
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18673
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4258
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%646877
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41830
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84008
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191635
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187149
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308681
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283568
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%938058
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%800319
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1062094
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%800099
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1027088
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1077759
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1031710
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%794641
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%799870
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%876344
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%792675
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1030586
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1078010
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%793585
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1076989
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%793685
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%984279
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%802248
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%646877
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2319743
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109375
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1172150
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1171696
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109592
9Ax WarriorImp840%3446664
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376596
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%749727
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%741379
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3278343
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4071391
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1115432
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%757766
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334322
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187149
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%813529
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%932046
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187552
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136573
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82336
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99726
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495370
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175279
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52218
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192188
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52368
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181417
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175537
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77943
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180809
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78141
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192230
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181910
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77768
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174330
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52034
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173778
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1062094
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%800099
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1077759
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1076989
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%984279
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%799870
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%800319
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%860289
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%792675
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%793585
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1027088
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1078010
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%793685
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1030586
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%794641
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1031710
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%876344
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%802248
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%646877
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2319743
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109375
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376596
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%112010
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1172150
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1171696
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109592
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111776
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%801218
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3278343
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%749727
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%757766
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334322
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%741379
9Bloody wolImp510%3446664
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187149
9Bloody wolRena +3460%932046
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82336
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%813529
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136573
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4071391
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99726
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187552
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495370
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193287
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180862
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64567
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52268
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52034
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77698
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52368
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64582
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193441
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175279
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193543
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180809
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173778
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78141
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192902
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183485
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77885
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431584
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52268
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%173886
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175655
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175537
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310352
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66058
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%174911
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%77943
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283501
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308681
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%283914
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173778
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281817
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52368
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175279
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64183
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52218
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52034
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283568
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78141
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308300
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309050
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308405
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77768
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77698
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77885
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64582
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174330
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67859
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77747
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64322
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%308887
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64567
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312150
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%802248
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%646877
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21702
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%376596
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56368
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57004
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1172150
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1171696
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187552
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3278343
9Cursed WizRena +3680%932046
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334322
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%813529
9Cursed WizImp500%3446664
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187149
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24762
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136573
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4071391
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495370
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310480
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24693
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30716
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30296
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30689
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26593
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30493
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24756
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24389
9CyclopsGladius9162%26766
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27253
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30509
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30551
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24365
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27153
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24297
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24568
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23458
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26948
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26617
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%802248
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24189
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30469
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26929
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26307
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24708
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23433
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29687
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26495
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26635
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26111
9CyclopsSpear8552%26450
9CyclopsFlail8492%27099
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%646877
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10984
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6025
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6561
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11422
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11075
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11147
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11453
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11165
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11130
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11116
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6584
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11101
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11239
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1054073
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11263
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11107
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6005
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6447
9CyclopsKatana4241%6470
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11215
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11037
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376596
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5389
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5414
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1171696
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1172150
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3278343
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495370
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334322
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%813529
9CyclopsRena +31810%932046
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187149
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8309
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136573
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1030
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25329
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4071391
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19377
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12871
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13011
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18673
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12879
9CyclopsApple30%76403
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431584
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%77943
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191635
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67859
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%181910
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52218
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181791
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180809
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181417
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175655
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%192902
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77747
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77885
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77768
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77698
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%174911
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52034
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52368
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175279
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%191798
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195618
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194044
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192356
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192188
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174330
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173886
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173778
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192230
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66058
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193287
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78141
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175537
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%180862
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%180824
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181161
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193543
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%802248
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52268
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193441
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%646877
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84008
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56368
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57004
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376596
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1172150
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1171696
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3278343
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334322
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%813529
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187552
9Dark KnighRena +3580%932046
9Dark KnighImp470%3446664
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4071391
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27887
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19806
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187149
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136573
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495370
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24762
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431584
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310352
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%642885
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%938058
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%308887
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67859
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308405
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52368
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283568
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52268
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64183
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642119
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%939660
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66058
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77885
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77768
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%77943
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%643566
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77698
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283501
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64322
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308300
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52034
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308681
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309050
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64582
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642541
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77747
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281817
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%283914
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312150
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64567
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52218
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78141
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%937320
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%802248
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%646877
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21702
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176557
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1171696
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%376596
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57004
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176766
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56368
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24762
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1172150
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334322
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3278343
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%813529
9Death CowRena +31160%932046
9Death CowImp1000%3446664
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187552
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187149
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136573
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4071391
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495370
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41830
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6005
9Death CowScale Pants20%26111
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30509
9Death CowWind Helm20%30551
9Death CowBone Armor10%27253
9Death CowElven Bow10%6447
9Death CowScale Armor10%30296
9Death CowTomahawk10%24365
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62436
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62583
9Death CowFlail10%27099
9Death CowGladius10%26766
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62430
9Death CowFalcon10%26948
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42312
9Death CowKatana10%6470
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431584
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1027840
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%937320
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642119
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1027331
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%643566
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%642885
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1029996
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1027968
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308300
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310352
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642541
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1025992
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%939660
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309050
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1033429
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308681
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312150
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308405
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%913756
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%938058
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%308887
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%802248
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%646877
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2319743
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1172150
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376596
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1171696
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176766
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176557
9Death GorgImp1510%3446664
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187552
9Death GorgRena +31120%932046
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1115432
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334322
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1054073
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%813529
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1058130
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3278343
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4071391
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187149
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136573
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82336
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495370
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431584
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312150
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1027331
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%642885
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308300
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%937320
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308681
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%642541
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642119
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%308887
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1027840
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310352
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%938058
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%643566
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%283914
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283568
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309050
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1027968
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283501
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1025992
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1033429
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308405
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1029996
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281817
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%939660
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%802248
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%646877
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2319743
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1171696
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176557
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176766
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1172150
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376596
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3278343
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4071391
9Death KnigImp770%3446664
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%813529
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334322
9Death KnigRena +3590%932046
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1054073
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187552
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187149
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1058130
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136573
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82336
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42690
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195461
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42278
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30177
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183485
9Death KnigBlade10%209304
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42064
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181834
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195618
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431584
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1025992
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1027331
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1027968
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1027840
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1029996
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312150
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64322
9DevilDragon Helm3310%937320
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%938058
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64183
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310352
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308681
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283914
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309050
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642119
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642885
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283568
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283501
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64567
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308405
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281817
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308887
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939660
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308300
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64582
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642541
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643566
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%802248
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%646877
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2319743
9DevilDevils Eye950%1171696
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176557
9DevilDevils Key780%1172150
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176766
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376596
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187552
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3278343
9DevilJewel of Life580%334322
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4071391
9DevilImp500%3446664
9DevilRena +3480%932046
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1058130
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1054073
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%813529
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187149
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136573
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495370
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82336
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1062094
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%800099
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1077759
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1031710
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1076989
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1030586
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%794641
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%799870
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%792675
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%913756
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1027088
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1078010
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%793685
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%800319
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%793585
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%876344
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%802248
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%646877
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2319743
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109375
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1171696
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109592
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1172150
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376596
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4071391
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3278343
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%749727
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%741379
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1115432
9Elite OgreImp1081%3446664
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%757766
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334322
9Elite OgreRena +3870%932046
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%813529
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99726
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187149
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187552
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136573
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82336
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77768
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191635
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191798
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180809
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192356
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173886
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174330
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77698
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181791
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173778
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193543
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181417
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78141
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77885
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192902
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495370
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77747
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52268
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52368
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175537
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66058
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194044
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77943
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174911
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192230
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193441
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181910
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310480
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%802248
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26617
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182689
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30689
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62583
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42690
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62436
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193287
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27153
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29687
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26307
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42312
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195618
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30493
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41830
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26111
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26450
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26635
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193543
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42590
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62430
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181834
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23458
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62454
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26593
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27253
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42278
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42064
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30469
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30716
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26495
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209304
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%194044
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195461
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192356
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26929
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195593
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183485
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26766
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62624
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193441
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27099
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62535
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26948
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208765
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42173
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30177
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30296
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23433
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%646877
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30551
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30509
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17210
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1172150
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1171696
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376596
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54417
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54774
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334322
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3278343
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%932046
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%813529
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187149
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19806
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136573
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25329
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495370
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27887
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4071391
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8309
9Hell HoundImp50%3446664
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10568
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10761
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11059
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11116
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054073
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11814
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18673
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11283
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19377
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10984
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11101
9Hell HoundMace10%9782
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12871
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10826
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11138
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11657
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11239
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12879
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11263
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10492
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13011
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11963
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11422
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310480
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30177
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42278
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%192230
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%192188
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42690
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62624
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42312
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192902
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182689
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195618
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42590
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62430
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193287
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183485
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208765
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62454
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62583
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181834
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193441
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191635
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62535
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42173
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%194044
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193543
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195461
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195593
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41830
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191798
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42064
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209304
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62436
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192356
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%802248
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%646877
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30689
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%84008
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30493
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29687
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30551
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30469
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30296
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30716
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30509
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54774
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27099
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1172150
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54417
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26111
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1171696
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376596
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27253
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26948
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27153
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26307
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26450
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26929
9Hell SpideRena +31740%932046
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%813529
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334322
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187149
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3278343
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24762
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136573
9Hell SpideImp860%3446664
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495370
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4071391
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27887
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8309
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19806
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11906
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13011
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11814
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12879
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10484
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19377
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11101
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11453
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11239
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11107
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11862
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11152
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11138
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11215
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10761
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10568
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6025
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10826
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6005
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8417
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9837
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431584
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77747
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283501
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64322
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67859
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77943
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281817
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66058
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52368
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181161
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174911
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180824
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77698
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180809
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175279
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175537
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180862
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52268
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181910
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77768
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283568
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181791
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64567
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%802248
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175655
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173778
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%646877
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181417
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78141
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174330
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52218
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52034
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64183
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1373139
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283914
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2067961
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643566
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8345
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173886
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64582
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1033429
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77885
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309050
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1235865
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%984279
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%913756
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1399453
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1031710
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1374191
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%938058
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2069796
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187552
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1027968
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1172150
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%937320
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1171696
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1027331
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308405
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308300
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642541
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308681
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%799870
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%800099
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193543
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939660
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2319743
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56368
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191635
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2065339
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%860289
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192902
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192356
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1062094
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308887
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1027088
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%793585
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1025992
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%642885
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193287
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1027840
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192230
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376596
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4071391
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187149
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183485
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21702
9Illusion oRena +360%932046
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642119
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1174971
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1029996
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495370
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1030586
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1394005
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192188
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%744296
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407808
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1898229
9Illusion oImp50%3446664
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%793685
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1169254
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1332214
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%794641
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57004
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191798
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193441
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%798723
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%800319
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194044
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%813529
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334322
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%792675
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%789333
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%675557
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24762
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2403501
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82336
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%788221
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1030519
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1028000
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1174179
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312150
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1031040
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1058123
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176557
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1393324
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284527
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1115432
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3278343
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1334123
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1009602
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112010
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1029706
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208765
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19806
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1095391
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2068920
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99726
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1498589
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1010698
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675992
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%801218
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%757766
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175927
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176766
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1012266
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217266
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1023203
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1332214
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1334123
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1169254
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%860289
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%800319
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%793685
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%792675
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1030586
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%799870
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407808
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%800099
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1062094
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%793585
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%984279
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1031710
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%794641
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%802248
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%646877
9Iron WheelImp1280%3446664
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2319743
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4071391
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376596
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112010
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3278343
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1284527
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1171696
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1172150
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111776
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334322
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%813529
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%801218
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%741379
9Iron WheelRena +3300%932046
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%757766
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136573
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187149
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%749727
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87481
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71617
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99726
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495370
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174330
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283501
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77698
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175279
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308681
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52268
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310352
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281817
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52368
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173886
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173778
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64567
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77747
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642885
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175537
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%800319
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1029996
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%799870
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%913756
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1027331
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1078010
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1033429
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1027968
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1077759
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1027088
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1076989
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1027840
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%800099
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%876344
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1025992
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%802248
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%646877
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2319743
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109592
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1171696
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109375
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376596
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1172150
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82336
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3278343
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4071391
9Ogre archeImp1241%3446664
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1054073
9Ogre archeRena +31041%932046
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334322
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%813529
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%757766
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1115432
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1058130
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187149
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187552
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136573
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495370
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174911
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191635
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195618
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180824
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183485
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181834
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180862
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195593
9Ogre archeBlade10%209304
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181161
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181910
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175655
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175279
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174330
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208765
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173778
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175537
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194044
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180809
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191798
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195461
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193287
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310480
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77943
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173886
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181910
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192188
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193287
9Poison BulBlade7881%209304
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180809
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180824
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175279
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175537
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181417
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192902
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174911
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195618
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77885
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173778
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78141
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181791
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195593
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192356
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77698
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174330
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191635
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180862
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193441
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195461
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192230
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208765
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194044
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77768
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77747
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193543
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175655
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191798
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%181161
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%802248
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%646877
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84008
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1171696
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376596
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56368
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57004
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1172150
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334322
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%813529
9Poison BulRena +31250%932046
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3278343
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24762
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19806
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187149
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4071391
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187552
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495370
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27887
9Poison BulImp690%3446664
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136573
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23458
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24189
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11101
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11107
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24693
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11165
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10984
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11037
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11147
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24568
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26593
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11239
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11422
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431584
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%181910
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175537
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66058
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64322
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52368
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52034
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64582
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181791
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174330
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52218
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180824
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192230
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78141
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64567
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77747
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%180862
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67859
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77768
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%77943
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52268
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192188
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%173886
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191635
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175279
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77885
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64183
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181417
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181161
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%192902
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175655
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77698
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%174911
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173778
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180809
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%191798
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%802248
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%646877
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21702
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1171696
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1172150
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376596
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57004
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56368
9Poison ShaRena +3810%932046
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187552
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3278343
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24762
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%813529
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334322
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4071391
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187149
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19806
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136573
9Poison ShaImp310%3446664
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10826
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24389
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26635
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495370
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6447
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11101
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11116
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11453
9Poison ShaRapier10%10968
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24297
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1062094
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428886
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1169254
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1332214
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1030586
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1031710
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%794641
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%792675
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%860289
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417703
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1418193
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1334123
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1420028
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%793585
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%793685
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407808
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%984279
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%802248
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%646877
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2319743
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1171696
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111776
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1027088
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1172150
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%800319
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4071391
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112010
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%800099
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%799870
9Queen RainImp490%3446664
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%749727
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3278343
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%801218
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1023203
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1284527
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%741379
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334322
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187149
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%813529
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028000
9Queen RainRena +3330%932046
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023916
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136573
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71617
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87481
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99726
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%757766
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52034
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495370
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64567
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308405
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64322
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281817
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52368
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283914
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66058
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77768
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642885
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77943
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1172150
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1029996
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10826
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24389
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182689
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10761
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431584
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52034
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181417
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180862
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77885
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173886
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283568
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77943
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175655
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66058
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310352
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64322
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52268
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77747
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180809
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52368
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174911
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78141
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312150
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175537
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77768
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175279
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181161
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77698
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67859
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64183
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281817
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64567
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181910
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283914
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174330
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180824
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181791
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64582
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173778
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52218
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283501
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%802248
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%646877
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21702
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1171696
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56368
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57004
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1172150
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376596
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192230
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192188
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187552
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191798
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3278343
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191635
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192902
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193441
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334322
9Schriker2Imp420%3446664
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187149
9Schriker2Rena +3390%932046
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24762
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%813529
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495370
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136573
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4071391
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19806
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24365
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24568
9Schriker2Gladius10%26766
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26495
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11101
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11165
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431584
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67859
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77943
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180824
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66058
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192902
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193287
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180862
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%194044
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175655
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77885
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191798
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180809
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174911
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191635
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175537
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77698
9ShadowBlade7140%209304
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%192188
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173886
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175279
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174330
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181417
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181910
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181791
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192356
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195618
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192230
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%181161
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208765
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78141
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193543
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193441
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77768
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173778
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77747
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%802248
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%646877
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%84008
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57004
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1172150
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376596
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1171696
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56368
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334322
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%813529
9ShadowRena +31140%932046
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3278343
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19806
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187149
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187552
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495370
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136573
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4071391
9ShadowImp540%3446664
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27887
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24762
9ShadowKris30%10525
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6584
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24568
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11152
9ShadowElven Shield10%23458
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11963
9ShadowPad Armor10%11116
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11263
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
9ShadowVine Pants10%11138
9ShadowPad Helm10%10568
9ShadowBone Boots10%6561
9ShadowMace10%9782
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11422
9ShadowBone Pants10%26593
9ShadowGladius10%26766
9ShadowFlail10%27099
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11283
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11147
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24389
9ShadowBuckler10%10761
9ShadowTomahawk10%24365
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11215
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24297
9ShadowHand Axe10%11814
9ShadowBone Helm10%24189
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310480
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30177
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62454
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26307
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62535
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183485
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42690
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26948
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62436
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42064
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42590
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62583
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30716
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42278
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42312
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62430
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30509
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29687
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62624
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26111
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%802248
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30493
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42173
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30689
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41830
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30469
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181834
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26450
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30551
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182689
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30296
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%646877
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17210
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6470
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6561
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6584
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26929
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24568
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24389
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27253
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26635
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24365
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27153
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26495
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26617
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24693
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27099
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24756
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26593
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6447
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24297
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24189
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23458
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24708
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26766
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1172150
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1171696
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54774
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54417
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376596
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%813529
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334322
9Skeleton ARena +31650%932046
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27887
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187149
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3278343
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8309
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136573
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495370
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3446664
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4071391
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25329
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1030
9Skeleton AApple50%76403
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11138
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11862
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10555
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11814
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12879
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11963
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19377
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10632
9Skeleton ARapier20%10968
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10492
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11059
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18673
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13011
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11657
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11906
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10761
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10568
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
9Skeleton AKris10%10525
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1898229
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1031040
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1273044
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1012266
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1058123
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1028000
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328559
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1030519
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1517128
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1013398
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1174179
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1095391
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417703
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023916
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1174971
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310618
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1420028
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1393324
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1381127
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1378970
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428886
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1418193
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1014202
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338852
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1014159
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1498589
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1029706
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1394005
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1311411
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023203
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1379755
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1175927
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2319743
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1171696
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%675557
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1172150
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675992
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%813529
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%932046
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3278343
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4071391
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3446664
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87481
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95724
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71617
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115407
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99726
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%646877
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%802248
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136573
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78984
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334322
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1058130
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495370
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%937320
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187149
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1115432
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1062094
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1076989
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%757766
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%794641
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1077759
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1078010
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%793685
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%793585
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%792675
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%984279
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%749727
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%741379
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%800319
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1030586
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%800099
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1115432
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1027088
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%799870
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1031710
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%876344
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2319743
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1171696
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109375
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376596
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109592
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4071391
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1172150
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3446664
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3278343
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%813529
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%932046
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187552
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99726
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82336
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%646877
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%802248
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495370
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334322
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136573
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187149
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173886
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77698
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175655
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175279
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191798
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78141
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77747
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52368
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181791
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175537
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64567
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191635
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180809
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52034
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180824
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77943
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52218
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67859
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192902
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180862
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77768
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181161
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66058
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64322
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173778
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64183
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181910
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52268
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174911
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174330
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64582
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181417
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192230
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77885
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192188
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19806
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24762
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1420028
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1334123
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%860289
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310618
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417703
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1028000
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1381127
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1284527
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1379755
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1169254
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%801218
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1418193
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1311411
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1378970
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428886
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1023203
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%984279
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338852
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328559
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1273044
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1332214
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023916
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760745
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2319743
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%675557
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675992
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1171696
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1172150
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3278343
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3446664
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99726
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%932046
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%813529
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87481
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4071391
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71617
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115407
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%646877
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%802248
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334322
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136573
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495370
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187149
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312150
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1027331
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1054073
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%937320
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939660
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281817
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308887
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1027840
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309050
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310352
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%938058
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1027968
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642541
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643566
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283568
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308300
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64567
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642885
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1025992
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642119
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308405
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64582
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64322
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64183
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283501
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1058130
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283914
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1029996
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1399453
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1235865
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1374191
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2067961
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2068920
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2069796
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1373139
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2065339
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2067537
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1898229
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2403501
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1013398
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%789333
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%798723
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1095391
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1030519
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%743997
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1175927
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1009602
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1010698
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1031040
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%788221
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%744296
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1012266
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1014159
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1174971
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1058123
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1014202
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1029706
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1174179
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2319743
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4071391
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3278343
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675992
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1172150
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1171696
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%675557
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1517128
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1393324
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328559
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1498589
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1394005
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310618
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1311411
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3446664
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%932046
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%813529
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99048
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115407
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121184
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217266
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%802248
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%646877
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95724
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334322
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78984
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136573
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187149
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495370
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1027088
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%793685
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%800319
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1077759
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%800099
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1030586
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%984279
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%794641
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%749727
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%741379
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1076989
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1031710
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%757766
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%793585
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%799870
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%792675
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1078010
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1115432
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1062094
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1284527
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%749727
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%793585
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1031710
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1030586
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%741379
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%799870
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1334123
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%800099
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%984279
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%757766
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1062094
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%794641
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1027088
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%860289
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%792675
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%801218
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%793685
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%800319
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1332214
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407808
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1171696
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1172150
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2319743
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112010
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376596
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111776
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3278343
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4071391
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%813529
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%932046
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187552
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71617
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99726
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82336
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3446664
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%802248
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%646877
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334322
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495370
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136573
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187149
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77885
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66058
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52368
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173886
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174911
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175655
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77698
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77747
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283568
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281817
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173778
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77768
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174330
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64183
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283501
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77943
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52268
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64567
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64582
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175279
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181417
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283914
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181161
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52218
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64322
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52034
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312150
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180809
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310352
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181791
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67859
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180824
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181910
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175537
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180862
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78141
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192902
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193441
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191635
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192230
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191798
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192188
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24762
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19806
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1898229
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1014159
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%798723
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%744296
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1311411
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310618
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1031040
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1517128
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1012266
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1095391
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1394005
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1498589
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1030519
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1014202
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328559
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1029706
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%743997
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1393324
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%788221
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1010698
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1273044
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%789333
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1174179
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1175927
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1009602
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1174971
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1058123
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1013398
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2403501
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2319743
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3278343
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1172150
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%675557
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1171696
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675992
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%932046
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4071391
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3446664
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87481
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%813529
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95724
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99048
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115407
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%646877
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%802248
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334322
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495370
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78984
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136573
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121184
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187149
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1842304
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2068920
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1374191
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3222352
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1898229
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2069796
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1807447
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%744296
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%798723
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2065339
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2067961
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2539603
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1246519
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2067537
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1240446
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1235865
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4071391
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3446664
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1809861
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1052024
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%743997
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121184
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%788221
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1399453
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%789333
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428886
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1028000
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1030586
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%860289
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1031710
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1418193
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1023203
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%801218
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%794641
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1169254
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%793585
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1062094
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%792675
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%793685
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1334123
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1284527
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417703
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023916
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1420028
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%741379
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%984279
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1332214
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%749727
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407808
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2319743
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1172150
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112010
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111776
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1171696
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1027088
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%799870
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%800099
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%800319
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%757766
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3278343
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4071391
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3446664
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%813529
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%932046
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87481
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71617
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99726
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%646877
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%802248
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334322
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136573
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187149
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495370
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642885
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310352
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643566
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52368
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77698
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64183
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77747
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939660
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52268
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308681
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52034
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283568
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308887
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%938058
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77943
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%937320
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283501
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77768
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309050
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308405
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312150
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77885
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642541
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66058
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78141
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64582
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642119
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64322
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308300
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283914
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281817
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67859
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64567
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52218
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24762
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187552
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42590
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30716
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42173
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62583
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30469
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30493
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42690
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42278
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62454
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30296
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30551
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30689
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62436
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42064
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41830
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62430
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62535
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30509
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30177
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42312
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62624
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29687
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310480
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182689
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195461
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208765
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209304
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195618
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183485
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195593
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27153
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27253
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26450
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27099
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181834
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26929
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26948
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26111
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26307
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17210
11Chief SkelImp14410%3446664
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4071391
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376596
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1172150
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3278343
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54417
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54774
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1171696
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8309
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495370
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27887
11Chief SkelRena +34740%932046
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%813529
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19806
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%802248
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1030
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%646877
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334322
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136573
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187149
11Chief SkelApple170%76403
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11147
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13011
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10568
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12871
11Chief SkelMace130%9782
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10632
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10484
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11138
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11657
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18673
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19377
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11814
11Chief SkelBow110%11112
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11283
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10761
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10555
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12879
11Chief SkelKris100%10525
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11107
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11130
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11101
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10492
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11152
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11059
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11862
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11963
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10984
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11906
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10761
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11116
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11239
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10826
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42690
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62624
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42590
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42064
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193543
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182689
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42312
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192230
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192188
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195593
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194044
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62454
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191798
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42278
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195461
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181834
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193441
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62583
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42173
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41830
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192902
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193287
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195618
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209304
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191635
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62436
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62535
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183485
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208765
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62430
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192356
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310480
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84008
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54417
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1172150
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54774
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1171696
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8309
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376596
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495370
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3278343
11Dark SkullRena +39400%932046
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%813529
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24762
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4071391
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27887
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19806
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%646877
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%802248
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334322
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136573
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187149
11Dark SkullImp430%3446664
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11130
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10984
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11138
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11215
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11037
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10555
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10826
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11862
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10568
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11101
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6584
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11152
11Dark SkullKris120%10525
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12879
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6447
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054073
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11075
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18673
11Dark SkullKatana110%6470
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10761
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10492
11Dark SkullRapier100%10968
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11657
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11165
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12871
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11422
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10484
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11963
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6025
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13011
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6561
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10761
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11814
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11059
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19377
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10632
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11263
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11239
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11107
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11116
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11147
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11283
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6005
11Dark SkullBow50%11112
11Dark SkullMace50%9782
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11453
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11906
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76403
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193543
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209304
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174330
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181791
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208765
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192230
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181417
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194044
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195618
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174911
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195593
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192902
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195461
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173886
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181910
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183485
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181161
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191798
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192188
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180809
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193441
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192356
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180824
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193287
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182689
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173778
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180862
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191635
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181834
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310480
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84008
11Giant OgreImp11520%3446664
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495370
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27887
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1172150
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376596
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1171696
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54774
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54417
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3278343
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4071391
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24762
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%813529
11Giant OgreRena +34570%932046
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19806
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%646877
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%802248
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334322
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136573
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187149
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24189
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6584
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11107
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6561
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6025
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18673
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10826
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24365
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11963
11Giant OgreKatana60%6470
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11422
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11263
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10761
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11059
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10568
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12879
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11215
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11116
11Giant OgreRapier50%10968
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11657
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24568
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10984
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11075
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11165
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11147
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19377
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10632
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11152
11Giant OgreBow40%11112
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10761
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11138
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11906
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24693
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1054073
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12871
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10555
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11814
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24708
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11862
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24297
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11130
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11037
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24756
11Giant OgreMace30%9782
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11283
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6447
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11239
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10492
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24389
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13011
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11453
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6005
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11101
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10484
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76403
11Giant OgreKris10%10525
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431584
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191798
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175655
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195618
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175279
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180809
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52268
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77768
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175537
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64582
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193543
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77885
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52368
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181791
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181910
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67859
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77698
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173778
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193287
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174911
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180862
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192188
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64567
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180824
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77943
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66058
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52034
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64183
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191635
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78141
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181417
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193441
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77747
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64322
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52218
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192902
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183485
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181161
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174330
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194044
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192230
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192356
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173886
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21702
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57004
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1172150
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56368
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376596
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19806
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1171696
11Magic SkelImp2010%3446664
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24762
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187552
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3278343
11Magic SkelRena +31190%932046
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%813529
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%802248
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495370
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4071391
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334322
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646877
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136573
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187149
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6561
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26635
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25329
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26948
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10984
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11453
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11037
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11107
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054073
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6005
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24568
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6447
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23458
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30493
11Magic SkelSpear20%26450
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24693
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11422
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27099
11Magic SkelKatana10%6470
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26593
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24297
11Magic SkelGladius10%26766
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11075
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24708
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30469
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11152
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11239
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30509
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6025
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26307
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11263
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24389
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67859
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191798
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175537
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175279
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77943
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191635
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174330
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66058
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175655
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180809
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174911
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77885
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180824
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192356
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192902
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77768
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77747
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181417
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78141
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195618
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193543
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181161
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208765
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173886
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181791
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180862
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193287
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194044
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192188
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209304
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173778
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77698
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181910
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192230
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193441
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431584
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84008
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376596
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1171696
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495370
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1172150
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57004
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56368
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3278343
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19806
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4071391
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%813529
11Red SkeletRena +33240%932046
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27887
11Red SkeletImp2650%3446664
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187552
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24762
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%646877
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%802248
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334322
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136573
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187149
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27253
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11453
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11239
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11101
11Red SkeletBow40%11112
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11906
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11116
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10568
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11138
11Red SkeletMace40%9782
11Red SkeletKris40%10525
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10761
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10761
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11422
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11215
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11263
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11152
11Red SkeletKatana30%6470
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11130
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26617
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10984
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10632
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11814
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10492
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24568
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11075
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6025
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11963
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23433
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26593
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26929
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6447
11Red SkeletRapier20%10968
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23458
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24693
11Red SkeletFlail20%27099
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11107
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24389
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11147
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6005
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24297
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26495
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26766
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11283
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24708
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10826
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6584
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11862
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11657
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11059
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11165
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25329
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11037
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67859
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181910
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78141
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173886
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175279
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77768
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77747
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52034
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77943
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181791
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%181161
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66058
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181417
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77885
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52218
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180809
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175537
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180862
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174330
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180824
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52268
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174911
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52368
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77698
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173778
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175655
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431584
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191798
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192902
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192230
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%192188
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193441
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191635
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%194044
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283914
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310352
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193543
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193287
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312150
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283501
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64183
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192356
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64322
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64567
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283568
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281817
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64582
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56368
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1172150
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1171696
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376596
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%57004
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%84008
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21702
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187552
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3278343
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24762
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%813529
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19806
12Chief SkelRena +32780%932046
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4071391
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495370
12Chief SkelImp2570%3446664
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%802248
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%646877
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334322
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136573
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187149
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24708
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11453
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24389
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26948
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6584
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24189
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11037
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24568
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24365
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11107
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30509
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27253
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23433
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1054073
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27153
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26593
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26450
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6561
12Chief SkelGladius30%26766
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10984
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30493
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11152
12Chief SkelKatana30%6470
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25329
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11215
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26617
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29687
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6447
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30296
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26111
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24297
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11075
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11101
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1030
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23458
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11130
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6025
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26495
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11116
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10761
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6005
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30551
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11059
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26307
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26929
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24693
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26635
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30689
12Chief SkelKris10%10525
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10492
12Chief SkelMace10%9782
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10826
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27099
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11283
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10761
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
12Chief SkelRapier10%10968
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11165
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11138
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11147
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30469
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643566
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642541
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64567
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308300
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52218
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283501
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310352
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77698
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312150
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52368
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308405
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283568
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308887
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175537
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642885
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78141
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64582
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308681
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52034
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77768
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64322
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77885
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64183
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66058
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283914
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309050
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175655
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281817
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52268
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77943
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%642119
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175279
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67859
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77747
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431584
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24762
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21702
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376596
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1171696
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56368
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57004
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1172150
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4071391
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3278343
12Dark SkullImp9240%3446664
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%813529
12Dark SkullRena +37450%932046
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495370
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187552
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%802248
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%646877
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334322
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136573
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187149
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1058130
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1054073
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1027331
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1029996
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1025992
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1027968
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1027840
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64322
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643566
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310352
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642541
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939660
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308405
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64183
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308681
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308887
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642885
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64567
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%642119
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%937320
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283914
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312150
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283568
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308300
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%938058
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64582
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283501
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281817
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309050
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431584
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2319743
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3278343
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176557
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1171696
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176766
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187552
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376596
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1172150
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4071391
12Giant OgreImp5960%3446664
12Giant OgreRena +34060%932046
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%813529
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%802248
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%646877
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334322
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82336
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495370
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136573
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187149
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1027088
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1027968
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1058130
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1115432
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1077759
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1033429
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1076989
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1029996
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%913756
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1027840
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1025992
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1078010
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1027331
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1054073
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643566
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%642119
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939660
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%938058
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642541
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642885
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%937320
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%876344
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82336
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3278343
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2319743
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376596
12Magic SkelImp1830%3446664
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109375
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109592
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1171696
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1172150
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4071391
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%813529
12Magic SkelRena +3720%932046
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187552
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495370
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646877
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%802248
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334322
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136573
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187149
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180809
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183485
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181791
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194044
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180862
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174911
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191798
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181417
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208765
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192356
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192902
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192230
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193543
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24762
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193441
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193287
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181161
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181834
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195593
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195618
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1115432
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312150
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1027968
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642541
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1033429
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309050
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642119
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310352
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1027840
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%937320
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308300
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%938058
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1029996
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939660
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%913756
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1058130
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643566
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642885
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1027331
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308405
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308887
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308681
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1025992
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1054073
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431584
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2319743
12Red SkeletImp5720%3446664
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176557
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176766
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1171696
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1172150
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376596
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3278343
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4071391
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187552
12Red SkeletRena +32520%932046
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%813529
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82336
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%802248
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%646877
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495370
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334322
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136573
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187149
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312150
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64183
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309050
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%308887
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283568
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%642885
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642119
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64582
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308300
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64567
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643566
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%283914
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281817
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283501
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308405
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642541
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308681
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310352
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64322
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431584
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1054073
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1058130
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1027331
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%939660
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1027840
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1025992
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1027968
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77885
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%938058
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1029996
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%937320
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175655
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%77943
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52218
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175537
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52268
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175279
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67859
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77768
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66058
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78141
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77747
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52368
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52034
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77698
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%376596
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1171696
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1172150
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24762
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21702
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2319743
13Chief SkelImp2390%3446664
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3278343
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187552
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4071391
13Chief SkelRena +31780%932046
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%813529
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57004
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56368
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176557
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176766
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495370
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%646877
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334322
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%802248
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82336
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187149
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136573
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62430
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26635
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25329
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181834
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42173
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62624
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62535
13Chief SkelFlail20%27099
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27253
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42312
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30689
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30296
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42690
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195461
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26111
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62436
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24389
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26617
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24189
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26495
13Chief SkelBlade10%209304
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23458
13Chief SkelSpear10%26450
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30469
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42590
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27153
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24365
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24756
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42064
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24708
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1115432
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1054073
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1027968
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642541
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1027331
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1058130
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1025992
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1078010
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1029996
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%913756
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1077759
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1033429
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1076989
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%642885
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643566
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642119
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%939660
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%937320
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1027840
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%938058
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%876344
13Dark SkullImp9810%3446664
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2319743
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4071391
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3278343
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176766
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%376596
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187552
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176557
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1172150
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1171696
13Dark SkullRena +32730%932046
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%813529
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82336
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%802248
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%646877
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334322
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136573
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495370
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187149
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62430
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42064
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194044
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195593
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192230
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42312
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62535
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192356
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42690
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183485
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62454
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193543
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191635
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195618
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193441
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191798
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192902
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195461
13Dark SkullBlade30%209304
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208765
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62624
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62436
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182689
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193287
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181834
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42278
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41830
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192188
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27887
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62583
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42173
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%800319
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%913756
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1033429
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1027088
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1027331
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%800099
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1115432
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1058130
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1076989
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1029996
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1025992
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1078010
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%799870
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%757766
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1077759
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1054073
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1027840
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1027968
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%876344
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82336
13Giant OgreImp3860%3446664
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2319743
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1171696
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4071391
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1172150
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109375
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%376596
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3278343
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109592
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%813529
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495370
13Giant OgreRena +31230%932046
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187552
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%802248
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%646877
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334322
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136573
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187149
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180824
13Giant OgreBlade40%209304
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175537
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180862
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181910
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192902
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194044
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193441
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180809
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174911
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195461
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208765
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175279
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183485
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181791
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182689
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191798
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173778
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191635
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193543
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193287
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175655
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174330
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195593
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1284527
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%793685
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%860289
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1062094
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%799870
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1027088
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%757766
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%741379
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%793585
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1030586
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%800319
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%794641
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%749727
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1332214
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1334123
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%800099
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%801218
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%984279
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1031710
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%792675
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407808
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1078010
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1076989
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1077759
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3278343
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2319743
13Magic SkelImp900%3446664
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4071391
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376596
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111776
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112010
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1172150
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1171696
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%813529
13Magic SkelRena +3390%932046
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99726
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71617
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%646877
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%802248
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334322
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136573
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495370
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175655
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77943
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175537
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312150
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52268
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64567
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66058
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78141
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308405
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187149
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173886
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308887
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310352
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308681
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309050
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%800319
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%749727
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1062094
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%792675
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%799870
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%757766
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%793585
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1076989
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1027088
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1077759
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1030586
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1078010
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%793685
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1031710
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%741379
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%794641
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%913756
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1115432
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%800099
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%876344
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4071391
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2319743
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3278343
13Red SkeletImp2210%3446664
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1171696
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376596
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109592
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1172150
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109375
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99726
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%813529
13Red SkeletRena +3750%932046
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187552
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334322
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82336
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%802248
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%646877
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187149
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136573
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495370
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180824
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52034
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66058
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175279
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192188
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181910
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191798
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174911
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192356
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181417
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181791
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173778
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175655
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181161
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173886
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78141
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77943
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52268
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180862
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52218
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192230
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77747
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52368
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194044
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175537
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1115432
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1054073
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%913756
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1033429
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1029996
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1027968
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1027840
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1025992
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1058130
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1027331
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939660
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%642119
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%938058
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643566
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642885
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%937320
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642541
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1076989
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1077759
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1078010
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1027088
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308405
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309050
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308887
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312150
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308681
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310352
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308300
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431584
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%876344
14Chief SkelImp4010%3446664
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2319743
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3278343
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1171696
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1172150
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376596
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82336
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4071391
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187552
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176557
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176766
14Chief SkelRena +31290%932046
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%813529
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109592
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109375
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%802248
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%646877
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495370
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334322
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136573
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187149
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181161
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193287
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180809
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181834
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180824
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192230
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173886
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195593
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192188
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195618
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192356
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191798
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181791
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195461
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194044
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191635
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208765
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174911
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193441
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174330
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181910
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173778
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180862
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192902
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183485
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1062094
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%792675
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1076989
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1031710
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%794641
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%800319
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%749727
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%984279
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1027088
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1078010
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%799870
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1077759
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%800099
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%757766
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%793585
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%793685
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%741379
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1030586
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1115432
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%876344
14Dark SkullImp10490%3446664
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2319743
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3278343
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4071391
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376596
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1172150
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109375
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109592
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1171696
14Dark SkullRena +33440%932046
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%813529
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82336
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187552
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99726
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%646877
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%802248
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334322
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136573
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495370
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187149
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173778
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52218
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180824
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52368
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192230
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175655
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64183
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181910
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175279
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181161
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77885
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77698
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180862
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173886
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192188
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64567
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66058
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180809
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78141
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77768
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181791
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192902
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174911
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174330
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64582
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52034
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77943
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64322
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77747
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191798
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181417
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175537
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191635
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52268
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24762
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1284527
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%793585
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1062094
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%741379
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%792675
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1332214
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1031710
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1334123
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%794641
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%860289
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%749727
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%801218
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%793685
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1027088
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%800319
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1030586
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%800099
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%799870
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%757766
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%984279
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407808
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1078010
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1076989
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1077759
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2319743
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4071391
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3278343
14Giant OgreImp3660%3446664
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%112010
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1172150
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111776
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376596
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1171696
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71617
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99726
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%813529
14Giant OgreRena +31510%932046
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%802248
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%646877
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334322
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136573
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187149
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308300
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309050
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52368
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175279
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77768
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66058
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64567
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495370
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173886
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281817
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77698
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77943
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308887
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174911
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64183
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78141
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173778
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52268
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52218
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175655
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283914
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308405
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174330
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77747
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175537
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283568
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52034
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77885
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64322
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310352
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64582
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312150
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283501
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1420028
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1332214
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1379755
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%801218
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1381127
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1028000
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1031710
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1030586
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428886
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1418193
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%860289
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1378970
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023916
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1062094
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417703
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1284527
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1023203
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%984279
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1334123
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338852
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1169254
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760745
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%793685
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%793585
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%749727
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%800099
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%794641
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%741379
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%799870
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%800319
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%792675
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%757766
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2319743
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3278343
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112010
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1171696
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111776
14Magic SkelImp640%3446664
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1172150
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4071391
14Magic SkelRena +3360%932046
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115407
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87481
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%813529
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99726
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%646877
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%802248
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71617
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334322
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136573
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495370
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187149
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1028000
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1062094
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428886
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%793585
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%793685
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%801218
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1332214
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023916
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1030586
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1023203
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417703
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%792675
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1284527
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1420028
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1031710
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1418193
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%794641
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%860289
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1169254
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%984279
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%741379
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1334123
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%749727
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407808
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1027088
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%800099
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%800319
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%799870
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%757766
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2319743
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4071391
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111776
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112010
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1172150
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3278343
14Red SkeletImp1880%3446664
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1171696
14Red SkeletRena +31070%932046
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%813529
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71617
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87481
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99726
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%646877
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%802248
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334322
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136573
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187149
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77885
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495370
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52368
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643566
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66058
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642885
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310352
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308300
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78141
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77747
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64567
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308681
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%938058
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309050
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642119
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52034
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308887
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64322
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64183
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283568
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52268
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64582
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283914
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%937320
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281817
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77943
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939660
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283501
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%799870
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1115432
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1077759
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1078010
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1027088
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1076989
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%757766
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%800319
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%800099
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1062094
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1027331
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1058130
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1027840
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1027968
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1025992
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1029996
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1033429
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1054073
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%913756
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%792675
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%749727
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1031710
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1030586
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%794641
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%793585
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%741379
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%984279
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%876344
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%793685
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3278343
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2319743
15Chief SkelImp3880%3446664
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4071391
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82336
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109592
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%376596
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109375
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1172150
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1171696
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%813529
15Chief SkelRena +31310%932046
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187552
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%802248
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%646877
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99726
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495370
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334322
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136573
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187149
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192188
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181161
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173778
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180824
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191798
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182689
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193543
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175537
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181910
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193287
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181834
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174911
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180809
15Chief SkelBlade30%209304
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175279
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64322
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192230
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174330
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78141
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64183
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191635
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52034
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64567
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173886
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181417
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183485
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52218
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195461
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181791
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52268
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77768
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192902
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24762
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180862
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64582
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77885
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193441
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52368
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194044
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66058
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77747
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175655
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77698
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1284527
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1332214
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1169254
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1334123
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%984279
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1062094
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%749727
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1030586
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%799870
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%757766
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%793585
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%792675
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1031710
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%860289
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%800099
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%801218
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%800319
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%741379
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%793685
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%794641
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%407808
15Dark SkullImp19560%3446664
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4071391
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3278343
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2319743
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1172150
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1171696
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112010
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376596
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%111776
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%813529
15Dark SkullRena +33750%932046
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71617
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99726
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87481
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%802248
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334322
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%646877
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136573
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495370
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187149
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175279
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78141
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174911
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309050
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64322
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312150
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310352
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283568
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77943
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308887
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52034
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308405
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77747
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52218
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283501
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77885
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52268
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281817
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52368
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175537
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64567
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64183
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173778
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175655
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642885
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308300
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283914
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64582
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77768
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174330
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67859
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77698
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173886
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66058
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24762
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%984279
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1023203
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1332214
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1417703
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1169254
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1418193
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1031710
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1028000
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1023916
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%860289
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1030586
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1381127
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1420028
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1379755
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1428886
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%801218
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1378970
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1062094
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1334123
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1338852
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1273044
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1284527
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%760745
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2319743
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4071391
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3278343
15Giant OgreImp4330%3446664
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112010
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1172150
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111776
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%675557
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1171696
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675992
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115407
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%813529
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71617
15Giant OgreRena +31760%932046
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87481
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99726
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%646877
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%802248
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334322
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495370
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136573
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187149
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64183
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1058130
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281817
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308887
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1029996
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312150
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283501
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1027968
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308300
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1027331
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1025992
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1027840
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%643566
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642119
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310352
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283914
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%938058
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642541
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308681
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054073
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642885
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%937320
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308405
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309050
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64322
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939660
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64582
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64567
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283568
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1517128
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1498589
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1095391
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1175927
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1174179
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1174971
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1420028
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1393324
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1394005
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338852
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023916
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1381127
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1023203
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1418193
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417703
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1311411
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1273044
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1028000
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310618
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1378970
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328559
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1379755
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428886
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1169254
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760745
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4071391
15Magic SkelImp1280%3446664
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2319743
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3278343
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1284527
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1334123
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%801218
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%675557
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675992
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1171696
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1172150
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1332214
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%860289
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%813529
15Magic SkelRena +3510%932046
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99726
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95724
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71617
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87481
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%646877
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%802248
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115407
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334322
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495370
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136573
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78984
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1054073
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%938058
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1115432
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308405
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1029996
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308887
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187149
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1033429
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283501
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939660
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1027968
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%937320
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1025992
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1058130
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64567
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309050
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1334123
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1379755
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1378970
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1338852
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1284527
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1028000
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1023916
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1311411
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1310618
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1169254
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1393324
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1420028
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1328559
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1332214
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1023203
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1428886
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1273044
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1381127
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1417703
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%860289
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1418193
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%801218
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1394005
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%760745
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1062094
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%984279
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1031710
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1030586
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2319743
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3278343
15Red SkeletImp2700%3446664
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%675992
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1171696
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%675557
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1172150
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4071391
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99726
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87481
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%813529
15Red SkeletRena +31120%932046
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115407
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71617
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%646877
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334322
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%802248
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136573
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495370
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187149
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308405
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%938058
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308300
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1029996
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1058130
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939660
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310352
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%937320
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283501
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642885
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312150
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281817
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283568
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1027331
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642119
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1033429
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1027840
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1027968
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308887
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309050
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1025992
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283914
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642541
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643566
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1062094
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%800099
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%741379
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%800319
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%793585
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%793685
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%984279
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%792675
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%794641
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%799870
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1030586
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%749727
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1031710
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%757766
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%801218
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%860289
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1027088
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1078010
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1076989
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1077759
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1028000
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1023203
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1169254
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1284527
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1334123
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1023916
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1332214
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%876344
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407808
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2319743
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3278343
16Chief SkelImp12890%3446664
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111776
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%112010
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1171696
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1172150
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4071391
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109375
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109592
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99726
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%813529
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376596
16Chief SkelRena +35360%932046
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87481
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82336
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%646877
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187552
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%802248
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495370
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334322
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71617
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136573
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187149
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52218
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52034
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64322
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64183
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175279
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175655
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643566
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77885
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66058
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309050
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175537
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308300
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77768
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77747
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52268
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77698
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195618
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174911
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308887
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174330
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78141
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77943
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191635
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183485
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64567
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52368
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193543
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64582
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180862
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181791
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173886
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191798
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283501
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192188
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173778
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192356
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194044
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642885
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180809
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180824
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642119
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312150
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283568
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642541
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308681
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181417
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24762
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281817
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283914
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181161
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193287
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192902
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181910
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193441
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308405
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192230
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1420028
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1028000
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328559
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1273044
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1311411
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1338852
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1418193
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%801218
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1023916
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310618
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1378970
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%860289
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%984279
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1334123
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1379755
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1169254
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1023203
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1381127
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1332214
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417703
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1428886
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1284527
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760745
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2319743
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3278343
16Dark SkullImp33520%3446664
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%675557
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675992
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1171696
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1172150
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99726
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4071391
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87481
16Dark SkullRena +316360%932046
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%813529
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71617
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115407
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%646877
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%802248
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334322
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136573
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187149
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495370
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64322
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%937320
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283568
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283501
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642541
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312150
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1054073
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310352
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643566
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308887
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64567
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1058130
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642885
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642119
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1027968
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281817
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308300
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1027840
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1025992
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309050
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1027331
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64183
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283914
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64582
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308405
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%938058
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939660
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1029996
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82336
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1517128
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1174179
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1175927
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1095391
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1498589
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1174971
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338852
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1418193
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417703
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328559
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1428886
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1311411
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1420028
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1381127
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1028000
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1378970
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1394005
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1273044
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1379755
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023916
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1023203
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310618
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1169254
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1393324
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760745
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4071391
16Giant OgreImp24960%3446664
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2319743
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3278343
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1284527
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%860289
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1332214
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%801218
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1334123
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1172150
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%675992
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1171696
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%675557
16Giant OgreRena +39580%932046
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%813529
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71617
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99726
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95724
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87481
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115407
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%802248
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%646877
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334322
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136573
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495370
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78984
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187149
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1115432
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1027840
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1029996
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939660
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%937320
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308681
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1033429
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1027968
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308887
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%913756
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642541
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%938058
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308405
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1058130
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1025992
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1054073
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308300
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1027331
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642119
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642885
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309050
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643566
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283914
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283568
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281817
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283501
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66058
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310352
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64567
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312150
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82336
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1399453
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1498589
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%743997
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1095391
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1174179
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1013398
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1030519
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%744296
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1014202
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1374191
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1373139
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1014159
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1058123
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%788221
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1012266
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1175927
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1031040
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%789333
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1517128
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1010698
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%798723
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1235865
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1009602
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1029706
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1174971
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1898229
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310618
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328559
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2403501
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1393324
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1311411
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1273044
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1394005
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2319743
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3278343
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1171696
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675992
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%675557
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1172150
16Magic SkelRena +32090%932046
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%813529
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115407
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4071391
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95724
16Magic SkelImp1160%3446664
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121184
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%802248
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99048
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%646877
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334322
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495370
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136573
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78984
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187149
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1030586
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1031710
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%800099
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%749727
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%793685
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1076989
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1115432
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1027088
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%913756
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%793585
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1077759
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%799870
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%800319
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%794641
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%741379
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%792675
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1062094
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1078010
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%757766
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99726
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1058123
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1013398
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1393324
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1030519
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1009602
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%798723
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1014159
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1379755
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328559
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1311411
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1012266
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1175927
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1014202
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1394005
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1095391
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1517128
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1029706
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310618
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1031040
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1381127
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1338852
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1498589
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1273044
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1174179
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1378970
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1010698
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1174971
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1898229
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2319743
16Red SkeletImp13800%3446664
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%675557
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1172150
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675992
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1171696
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4071391
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3278343
16Red SkeletRena +36200%932046
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%813529
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%99048
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71617
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95724
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%646877
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115407
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%802248
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334322
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136573
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87481
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78984
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495370
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187149
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1027840
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1076989
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%913756
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1027088
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1077759
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1058130
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1033429
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642119
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1078010
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642541
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1029996
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1027331
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1025992
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642885
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643566
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1027968
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054073
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%937320
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%938058
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1115432
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939660
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82336
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682393%1420028
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow682303%1028000
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm681723%1273044
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681533%1023203
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680483%1169254
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction680333%1417703
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots680263%801218
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots679113%1334123
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage679083%1428886
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor678263%1332214
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm678003%1023916
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677973%1418193
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow677873%1284527
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677543%1338852
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow677163%1381127
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves676653%1379755
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676443%860289
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants675073%1378970
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447742%1062094
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants447142%1030586
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445252%984279
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444512%1031710
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390992%760745
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315481%1394005
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313121%1328559
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312491%1393324
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312251%1310618
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311201%1311411
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115380%2319743
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95640%3278343
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4071391
17Chief SkelImp82090%3446664
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776360%675992
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775040%675557
17Chief SkelDevils Key74970%1172150
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74260%1171696
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43970%115407
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40440%87481
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640220%111776
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639880%112010
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39390%99726
17Chief SkelRena +339220%932046
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739080%813529
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33430%71617
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13540%646877
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%802248
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%334322
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8280%495370
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136573
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%187149
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1025992
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281817
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642885
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308300
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939660
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1027968
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1027331
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308681
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312150
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308887
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1054073
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%937320
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1058130
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642541
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%938058
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283914
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff920%1027840
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283568
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308405
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643566
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309050
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283501
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310352
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1029996
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642119
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64183
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1033429
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64322
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64582
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64567
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187552
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82336
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2381664%1174971
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2375084%1095391
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2374354%1498589
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2369084%1517128
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2368454%1174179
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2363824%1175927
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1301502%1378970
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1299612%1381127
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1297882%1023916
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1297102%1420028
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1293992%1379755
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1293862%1338852
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1293132%1023203
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1293082%1273044
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1292572%1394005
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1292062%1310618
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1291742%1417703
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1291462%1311411
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1291072%1328559
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1290532%1028000
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1290222%1418193
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1289902%1428886
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1289152%1393324
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1284352%1169254
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5981092%760745
17Dark SkullImp311791%3446664
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4071391
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296430%2319743
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria232210%3278343
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217650%860289
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216110%801218
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215040%1332214
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214950%1334123
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214720%1284527
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195540%1171696
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193510%675992
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192660%675557
17Dark SkullDevils Key191300%1172150
17Dark SkullRena +3122310%932046
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799550%813529
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91690%99726
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89000%71617
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83070%95724
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66390%87481
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53230%115407
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37330%646877
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37210%802248
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28430%334322
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18460%136573
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15570%495370
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14080%78984
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11770%187149
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1115432
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1033429
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%913756
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308405
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1029996
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309050
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1058130
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3220%308300
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%939660
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642885
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643566
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1027840
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3080%938058
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1025992
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642119
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3000%308887
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642541
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2990%937320
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1027331
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308681
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1027968
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2710%1054073
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66058
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283914
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283501
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281817
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283568
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64567
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312150
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310352
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187552
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82336
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark686202%1058123
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants643132%1378970
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm642302%1009602
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves642182%1394005
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots642102%1010698
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641792%1031040
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction641562%1175927
17Giant OgreElemental Mace641442%1174179
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm641252%1273044
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640762%1014159
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots640452%1393324
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm640252%1418193
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639852%1379755
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639852%1498589
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639642%1012266
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow639582%1381127
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter639472%1420028
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638952%1095391
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638772%1338852
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction638502%1417703
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage638392%1428886
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves638042%1517128
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637952%1310618
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637912%1013398
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor637442%1014202
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask637302%1328559
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants637082%1030519
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636982%1311411
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636922%1174971
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots636552%1029706
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483872%1898229
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146070%2319743
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795650%675557
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795070%675992
17Giant OgreDevils Key94260%1172150
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93680%1171696
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4071391
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61410%3278343
17Giant OgreRena +358730%932046
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747780%813529
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47520%115407
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87481
17Giant OgreImp38990%3446664
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29250%95724
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%802248
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18200%646877
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%99048
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334322
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13050%71617
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136573
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7060%78984
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5050%187149
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3970%495370
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1027088
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1027968
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2270%1025992
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939660
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2270%1078010
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1054073
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%938058
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%913756
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1115432
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1033429
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1029996
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%937320
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1076989
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1027840
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1077759
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1027331
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1058130
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187552
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82336
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237743%1246519
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224632%1030519
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224052%1031040
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223802%1240446
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223682%744296
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223672%789333
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223322%2067537
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223132%1399453
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223022%798723
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222882%2068920
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222652%1013398
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222612%1012266
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222542%1014202
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222452%788221
17Magic SkelRune Blade222342%2065339
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222172%1374191
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222052%1029706
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221952%1009602
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221952%1058123
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221882%2067961
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221532%1014159
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221372%1010698
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221072%1235865
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221032%2069796
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220962%743997
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219292%1373139
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161962%1898229
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90461%1175927
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89941%1174179
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88951%1517128
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88831%1095391
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88781%1174971
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87631%1498589
17Magic SkelSpirit +180971%2403501
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4071391
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547681%2319743
17Magic SkelSpirit +040080%1052024
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38550%3278343
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732090%675557
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730950%675992
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30840%1171696
17Magic SkelDevils Key30740%1172150
17Magic SkelImp27860%3446664
17Magic SkelRena +320750%932046
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18030%121184
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716480%813529
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13950%217266
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9460%95724
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99048
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%802248
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%646877
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%334322
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136573
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78984
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187149
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495370
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%793685
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%799870
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1062094
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1077759
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%800319
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1031710
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%741379
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%793585
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1076989
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%792675
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%794641
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1030586
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1027088
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%749727
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%984279
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1078010
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%757766
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%800099
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%860289
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%801218
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71617
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82336
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99726
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497093%1399453
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472512%1031040
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469982%1009602
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469842%1374191
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469562%1014202
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469082%1010698
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468882%789333
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468722%1095391
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468582%1012266
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468562%1030519
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467672%743997
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467342%1517128
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466262%744296
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466222%1498589
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465982%1175927
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465822%1014159
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465772%1393324
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465502%1174179
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465492%1394005
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465162%1373139
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464912%1058123
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464812%1174971
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464762%788221
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464532%1029706
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464122%798723
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463892%1013398
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323912%1898229
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156891%2403501
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597580%2319743
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3278343
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78630%1378970
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78610%1381127
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78360%1311411
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78100%1379755
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77900%1310618
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77850%1273044
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77270%1328559
17Red SkeletImp68700%3446664
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63230%1171696
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762710%675557
17Red SkeletDevils Key62350%1172150
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761640%675992
17Red SkeletRena +340820%932046
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32740%4071391
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732170%813529
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87481
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24820%121184
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18390%115407
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13350%95724
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12410%802248
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%99048
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%646877
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%334322
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136573
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4600%78984
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3750%187149
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495370
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10492
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6025
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10555
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1054073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6584
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6447
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6470
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10984
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10761
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10826
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6005
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11116
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6561
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11862
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11037
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10761
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11165
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11059
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11814
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10484
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10968
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12879
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11453
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11906
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10525
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13011
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18673
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5414
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12871
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11657
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19377
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5389
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1171696
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4258
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376596
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1172150
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136573
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%646877
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%813529
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495370
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%932046
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334322
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24693
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10984
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24568
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6470
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11116
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24389
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26617
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1054073
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6005
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24365
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26593
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26766
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24708
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23458
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26495
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11263
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25329
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24756
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6025
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6447
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11037
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11453
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6561
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11165
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11107
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376596
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1171696
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24189
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1172150
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%813529
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646877
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%932046
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5389
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136573
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6447
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24389
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24708
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6005
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6561
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27253
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24568
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26929
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26450
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1054073
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24693
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26617
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24365
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27153
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11165
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6470
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25329
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11116
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5414
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11037
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26948
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26495
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24189
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26635
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11059
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10984
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26766
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11453
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1171696
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10492
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23458
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376596
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10525
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6025
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10968
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1172150
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10761
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6584
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24756
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10555
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813529
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26593
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9782
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10826
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10761
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%932046
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62624
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26929
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26307
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310480
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27099
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30493
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42690
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30716
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41830
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30551
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42173
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27153
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62454
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62430
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29687
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62436
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27253
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30689
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42278
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30469
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62535
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30177
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30296
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42064
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26450
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26948
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26111
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62583
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42590
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30509
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42312
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376596
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17210
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54774
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1172150
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1171696
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495370
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%813529
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54417
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3278343
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3446664
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%932046
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27887
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8309
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%646877
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187149
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136573
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64183
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180824
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181161
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64567
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77698
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180809
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283501
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1172150
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173886
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77943
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66058
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181791
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193543
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310480
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26766
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27253
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30689
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24693
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30716
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27153
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30296
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24708
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26450
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24365
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26929
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26495
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30551
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24389
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30509
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24568
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25329
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26593
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29687
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24756
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24189
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26948
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30493
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26111
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23458
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26617
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30469
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26307
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6005
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11165
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6470
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6561
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6025
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11116
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6447
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1054073
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11453
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1171696
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11263
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1172150
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6584
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376596
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5414
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10984
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5389
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11037
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11107
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%932046
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%813529
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%646877
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495370
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1030
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136573
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334322
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%802248
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4071391
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3278343
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8309
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11037
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24756
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24693
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10968
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24568
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24389
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10984
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10826
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11116
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11906
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10525
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24189
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24708
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1054073
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12879
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24365
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11165
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11453
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10761
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4258
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18673
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11657
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11059
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10492
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1171696
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5414
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6561
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6470
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13011
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6005
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12871
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19377
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10761
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%813529
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11814
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1172150
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%932046
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376596
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11862
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9782
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5389
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3278343
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10555
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310480
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62436
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194044
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208765
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182689
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195618
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62430
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62454
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209304
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193287
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195461
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42312
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42173
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192902
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193441
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192230
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42278
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42590
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42690
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62535
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191635
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183485
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195593
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192356
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181834
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30177
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41830
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62583
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192188
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191798
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62624
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193543
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30296
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30493
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30551
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84008
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30716
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30469
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29687
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30509
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30689
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26948
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26307
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27253
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1171696
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26929
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26111
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26450
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54774
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1172150
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27153
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54417
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376596
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4071391
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%813529
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%932046
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3446664
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24762
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8309
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3278343
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19806
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495370
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%802248
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136573
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27887
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334322
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%646877
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187149
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11453
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11107
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310480
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30493
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30296
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26111
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62624
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62436
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30689
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26307
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30716
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42312
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27153
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30509
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26948
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62430
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30177
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41830
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30551
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42173
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29687
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30469
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62583
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23458
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26929
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26450
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62454
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42690
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27253
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42278
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1172150
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376596
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1171696
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17210
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11215
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5389
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26617
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24389
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6447
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24568
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54417
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54774
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11075
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6025
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24693
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6005
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26593
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25329
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24708
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6561
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6470
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6584
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26766
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11165
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24365
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24189
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3278343
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24756
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26495
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%932046
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27887
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1030
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%813529
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3446664
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334322
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8309
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495370
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4071391
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%646877
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310480
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42690
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62436
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181834
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208765
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42278
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30177
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30509
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183485
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195593
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30469
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62430
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62535
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41830
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29687
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42312
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42590
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30551
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30296
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30716
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62583
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195618
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30689
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62624
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209304
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30493
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182689
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62454
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42173
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195461
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17210
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3446664
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1172150
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54417
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376596
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1171696
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54774
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%932046
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%813529
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27887
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495370
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8309
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3278343
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19806
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%802248
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334322
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%646877
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187149
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136573
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9782
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10484
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11657
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11814
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11862
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10492
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10555
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11963
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310480
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209304
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192902
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62436
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42590
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42312
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193287
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192356
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192230
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208765
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62624
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191798
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62430
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192188
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183485
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42690
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193543
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195593
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62454
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181834
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195618
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195461
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30177
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194044
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62583
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193441
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182689
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42278
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191635
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62535
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41830
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30469
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29687
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30689
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30509
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30551
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84008
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30716
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30296
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26929
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26450
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30493
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54774
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26307
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26111
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376596
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27253
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1171696
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54417
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27153
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1172150
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26948
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24762
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3446664
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%932046
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27887
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3278343
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495370
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8309
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4071391
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%802248
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813529
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%646877
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11239
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187149
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19806
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334322
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431584
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192188
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77885
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180809
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180862
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181791
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175655
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77747
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192902
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67859
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191635
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193543
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173886
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191798
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77943
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78141
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175537
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174911
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%181161
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77768
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193441
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192356
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52368
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180824
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194044
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175279
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195618
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52218
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181910
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192230
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66058
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193287
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77698
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181417
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174330
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52268
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173778
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52034
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84008
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3278343
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56368
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57004
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376596
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1172150
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1171696
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%932046
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27887
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%813529
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187552
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19806
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495370
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%802248
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334322
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%646877
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4071391
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3446664
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24762
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136573
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187149
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431584
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643566
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1027840
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312150
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%937320
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1027331
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1027968
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1058130
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1033429
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1115432
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309050
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64567
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176557
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642885
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310480
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180809
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181791
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192902
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181910
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180824
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181834
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183485
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173778
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193441
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182689
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195618
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195593
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181161
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191798
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209304
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193287
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174330
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180862
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192356
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195461
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193543
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192188
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208765
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192230
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191635
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181417
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173886
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174911
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194044
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84008
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1171696
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54774
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376596
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1172150
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54417
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27887
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%932046
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%813529
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3446664
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19806
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3278343
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24762
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%646877
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495370
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334322
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%802248
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4071391
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136573
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6561
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11107
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11130
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6025
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187149
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24297
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11116
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310480
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182689
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26948
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62583
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42690
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30493
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41830
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62430
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62454
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30177
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29687
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42278
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62535
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183485
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62624
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30469
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30716
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30509
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30551
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42590
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26307
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26450
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42312
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30296
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30689
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17210
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181834
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24389
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24365
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27153
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6584
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6561
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24708
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6447
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26617
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26593
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26929
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24693
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6470
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1172150
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27253
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25329
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24189
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23458
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1171696
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24756
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24568
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26495
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376596
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26766
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54417
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54774
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%932046
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%813529
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3446664
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3278343
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27887
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334322
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495370
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%646877
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431584
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67859
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175655
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181791
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77768
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181417
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312150
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174330
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173778
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77747
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52218
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77943
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64582
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52034
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174911
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173886
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283501
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78141
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64567
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%181161
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281817
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180862
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64322
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310352
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180809
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64183
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175279
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283914
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77885
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181910
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77698
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52368
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175537
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52268
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180824
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283568
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66058
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21702
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3278343
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1171696
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187552
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191635
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191798
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192230
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192188
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56368
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57004
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1172150
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%932046
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4071391
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376596
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193441
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3446664
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192902
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%813529
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24762
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%802248
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19806
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%646877
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495370
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136573
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187149
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11215
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11037
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310480
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195593
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208765
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181417
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173886
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77747
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174330
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195618
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192188
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191635
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194044
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175279
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192356
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175537
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192230
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180809
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181910
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84008
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195461
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192902
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193543
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193441
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181791
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77885
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191798
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180824
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181161
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77943
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193287
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1171696
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173778
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77768
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77698
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180862
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209304
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174911
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376596
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175655
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78141
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3278343
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4071391
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19806
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57004
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1172150
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3446664
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%932046
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187552
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431584
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64183
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173886
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191635
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181417
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181910
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64582
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192230
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192902
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77747
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52218
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77943
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52368
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66058
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174911
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175537
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180824
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191798
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52268
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173778
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64322
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180862
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77885
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52034
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78141
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181791
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175279
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181161
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64567
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192188
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174330
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175655
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180809
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77768
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21702
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56368
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1172150
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57004
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3278343
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1171696
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376596
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%813529
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%932046
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187552
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24762
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334322
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136573
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646877
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187149
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11239
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431584
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173778
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77747
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78141
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310352
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181161
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312150
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64567
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283914
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77943
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77885
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174911
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64183
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180824
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180862
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174330
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77698
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173886
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281817
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66058
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77768
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181791
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52368
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180809
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52268
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64322
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175279
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181910
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175655
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64582
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283568
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52034
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181417
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175537
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52218
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283501
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67859
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21702
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1171696
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3446664
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191635
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56368
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1172150
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376596
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57004
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192188
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192230
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191798
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192902
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193441
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187552
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%932046
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24762
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%813529
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495370
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19806
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%802248
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%646877
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334322
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3278343
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187149
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136573
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24389
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23458
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30296
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24297
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27153
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24365
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26593
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26948
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26307
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26111
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30716
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11037
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6584
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26929
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11107
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11453
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6470
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6447
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26617
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30509
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11116
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30469
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30493
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29687
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24568
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6561
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26495
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24693
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25329
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27253
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30689
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10984
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26450
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939660
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308405
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642119
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310352
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312150
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283914
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283501
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1033429
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308300
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283568
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1058130
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1054073
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1027840
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%937320
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1029996
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642541
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281817
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643566
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%938058
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308887
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%913756
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308681
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1027331
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642885
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309050
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1027968
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1025992
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2319743
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376596
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1172150
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176766
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176557
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1171696
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187552
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%813529
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82336
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%932046
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495370
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%646877
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%802248
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136573
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334322
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3278343
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187149
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4071391
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30469
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3446664
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27099
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30493
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%794641
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1062094
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028000
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023916
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%860289
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1030586
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1172150
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407808
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%937320
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64322
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431584
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308300
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52368
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52034
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64567
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283501
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64582
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310352
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308887
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67859
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52218
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642119
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642885
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309050
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281817
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66058
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939660
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%938058
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64183
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643566
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283568
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312150
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308405
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283914
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642541
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52268
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21702
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1171696
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176766
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176557
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376596
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1172150
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24762
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187552
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%813529
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%932046
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495370
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3278343
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%646877
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334322
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%802248
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3446664
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136573
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187149
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42278
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26450
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62454
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30716
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62535
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30177
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30469
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42690
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26929
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42064
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62624
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42312
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26307
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30493
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27153
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62583
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4071391
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77747
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173778
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52368
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431584
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77768
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192356
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77943
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175537
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192188
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193287
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77698
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181910
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174911
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192902
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181161
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175279
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191635
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191798
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181417
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180824
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195618
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174330
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66058
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175655
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181791
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52218
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173886
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180862
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84008
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77885
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78141
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52034
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192230
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180809
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56368
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376596
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1172150
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193543
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57004
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194044
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193441
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3278343
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1171696
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4071391
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%813529
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495370
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%932046
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1033429
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1115432
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1027331
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1027088
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%913756
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1054073
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1029996
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1027968
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1027840
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1077759
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1025992
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1058130
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1076989
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1078010
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642119
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939660
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%938058
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642885
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643566
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%937320
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642541
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%876344
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3278343
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2319743
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376596
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3446664
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109375
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82336
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1171696
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1172150
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109592
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%932046
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%813529
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495370
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187552
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%802248
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334322
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136573
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%646877
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193441
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174911
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173886
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193543
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4071391
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187149
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1058130
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431584
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1054073
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283914
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939660
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%938058
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283568
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642119
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312150
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1029996
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%937320
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642885
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310352
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309050
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283501
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1033429
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642541
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308887
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308300
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308405
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1027968
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1025992
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643566
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1027840
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1027331
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281817
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2319743
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%376596
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1171696
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176557
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176766
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1172150
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3278343
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%813529
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%932046
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187552
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4071391
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3446664
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82336
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%802248
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%646877
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334322
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136573
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495370
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187149
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29687
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62624
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30296
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62436
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30509
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181834
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62583
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30469
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209304
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30716
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62430
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42312
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41830
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195593
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42278
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42690
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62454
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30493
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42173
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183485
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30689
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195618
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30551
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208765
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182689
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62535
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42590
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195461
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30177
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19806
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27887
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield744320%1076989
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves744170%800319
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants743850%799870
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow743160%1027088
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves743040%757766
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog742050%913756
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask741710%1078010
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star741530%1077759
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash740550%1058130
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor740420%1027331
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor740380%1033429
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection739930%800099
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude739770%1054073
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots739670%1025992
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield739620%1029996
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration739520%1115432
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword737530%1027968
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff736350%1027840
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3552210%876344
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5166100%2319743
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122650%82336
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109440%1171696
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key107050%1172150
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5107020%109375
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5106780%109592
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105370%376596
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria90380%3278343
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4071391
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp71710%3446664
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755710%813529
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354590%932046
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40220%187552
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495370
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11090%646877
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10820%802248
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8520%334322
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5600%136573
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3380%187149
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191798
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181910
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1070%195593
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175655
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195461
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181791
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192188
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175537
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193441
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180809
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183485
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193543
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173778
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175279
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181834
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192230
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193287
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173886
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191635
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181161
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174330
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209304
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192902
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants890%182689
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208765
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181417
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%180824
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174911
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192356
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195618
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180862
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194044
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27887
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19806
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24762
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst884190%1062094
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab865500%749727
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow825150%1027088
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection822870%800099
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves822370%741379
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow822240%794641
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots821950%792675
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield820930%1076989
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask820660%1078010
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog820380%913756
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter819500%793685
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration819440%1115432
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants819340%1030586
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield819340%1031710
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star818500%1077759
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword818080%793585
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves816360%800319
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants815730%799870
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves814490%757766
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3564470%876344
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5169300%2319743
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel121830%4071391
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1111170%376596
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5110160%109375
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109900%1172150
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109760%1171696
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107650%109592
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71040%3446664
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria65510%3278343
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356310%932046
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754910%813529
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42700%99726
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41510%187552
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13560%646877
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12660%802248
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82336
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10580%334322
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6410%136573
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4080%187149
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495370
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192230
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193441
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77943
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192188
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173778
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52268
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77885
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175537
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77768
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175279
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67859
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180824
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193287
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175655
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%180862
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194044
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52368
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52034
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%181161
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181791
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77698
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78141
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173886
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192902
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52218
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192356
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174330
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77747
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174911
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66058
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber970%191798
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180809
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%181910
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193543
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191635
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19806
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24762
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12010%1028000
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11960%1338852
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11890%1334123
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11820%792675
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11790%1428886
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11760%794641
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11720%1023916
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11650%1420028
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11610%1284527
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11580%793685
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11560%1062094
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%793585
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11480%1169254
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11480%984279
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11410%801218
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1023203
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11320%1030586
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11310%1332214
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11290%860289
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11250%1417703
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11220%741379
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1031710
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10780%749727
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1418193
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49610%407808
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52910%2319743
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3278343
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62010%111776
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%112010
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1172150
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1171696
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3446664
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%813529
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%932046
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87481
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4071391
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115407
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71617
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334322
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%802248
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99726
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%646877
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136573
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187149
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495370
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52034
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642119
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308681
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64183
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52268
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939660
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283914
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642541
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308300
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64567
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309050
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64582
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%938058
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312150
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642885
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%937320
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66058
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52368
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281817
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308405
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64322
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24762
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1235865
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1374191
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2068920
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1095391
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3278343
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1373139
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1399453
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2069796
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%675557
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2067537
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2067961
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1172150
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2065339
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1898229
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310618
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1030519
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%788221
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1014159
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%798723
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115407
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1031040
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175927
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1029706
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2403501
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1174971
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%646877
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3446664
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow705915%1284527
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots666064%1334123
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots663994%801218
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield663924%1031710
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor663444%1332214
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves663234%741379
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves662914%860289
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword662894%793585
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst662564%1062094
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves662354%800319
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter662174%793685
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow661674%794641
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots660864%792675
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants660294%799870
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves660274%984279
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow659424%1027088
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves658524%757766
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection658424%800099
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab657924%749727
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants656734%1030586
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4475393%407808
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key186431%1172150
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye185201%1171696
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5146151%2319743
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693441%111776
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692851%112010
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +192121%376596
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71210%3278343
Kalima 4Necron4Imp58550%3446664
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4071391
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748120%813529
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347950%932046
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36750%71617
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34470%187552
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31870%99726
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26620%82336
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11300%802248
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11080%646877
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9620%334322
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5350%136573
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3620%187149
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2850%495370
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174330
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281817
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64582
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%173886
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283914
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175279
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173778
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52034
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52218
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%181161
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180809
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52368
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64183
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77943
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52268
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78141
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310352
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283501
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312150
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175655
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64567
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67859
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283568
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181791
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174911
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64322
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77747
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180824
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77885
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77698
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77768
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181910
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66058
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180862
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175537
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181417
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191798
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192230
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191635
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192902
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19806
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193441
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192188
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24762
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667641%1115432
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607161%1033429
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604581%939660
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604281%643566
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604081%642885
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604031%1027968
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603571%913756
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602931%1027840
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602871%1029996
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602691%938058
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602331%937320
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602151%1054073
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601991%1078010
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601761%1076989
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601021%642119
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600971%1077759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600341%642541
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599841%1027331
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599171%1058130
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599051%1025992
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504921%876344
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154230%2319743
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115060%4071391
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101390%1172150
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99710%3446664
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499270%176766
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99260%1171696
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498300%176557
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195740%376596
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69500%3278343
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65240%187552
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751140%813529
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%932046
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82336
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495370
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%646877
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%802248
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%334322
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136573
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187149
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42173
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195593
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62436
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194044
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191635
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182689
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62535
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183485
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193441
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192356
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62454
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42690
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42590
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181834
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41830
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193287
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191798
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209304
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62430
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62624
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195618
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193543
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42312
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42278
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62583
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192902
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208765
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195461
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192188
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192230
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8309
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27887
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24762
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19806
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1378970
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023916
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310618
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1028000
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1393324
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338852
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1334123
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1418193
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328559
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1420028
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1332214
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428886
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417703
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1273044
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1169254
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1284527
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1311411
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1023203
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1498589
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1517128
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1394005
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1381127
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1379755
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760745
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3446664
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2319743
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4071391
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1031710
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1062094
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1030586
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%860289
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%984279
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%801218
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1172150
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1171696
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%675557
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675992
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3278343
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%813529
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%932046
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99726
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95724
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115407
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71617
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87481
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%802248
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334322
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%646877
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136573
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495370
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187149
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642885
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309050
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281817
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058130
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283568
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1029996
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939660
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1284527
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%741379
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%749727
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%800099
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%793685
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%801218
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%984279
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%860289
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%800319
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1027088
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%799870
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%794641
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%757766
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1332214
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%792675
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1030586
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1334123
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1062094
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%793585
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1031710
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407808
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1077759
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1076989
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1078010
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2319743
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111776
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1171696
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112010
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376596
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1172150
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%813529
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%932046
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4071391
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71617
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3278343
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%646877
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%802248
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334322
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99726
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3446664
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136573
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187149
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283568
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281817
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173778
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52368
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77885
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283914
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52218
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77747
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310352
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1379755
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1169254
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%801218
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023916
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1028000
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%984279
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1062094
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1334123
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1284527
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1420028
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338852
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428886
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1030586
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417703
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1031710
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1381127
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1418193
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%860289
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1023203
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1332214
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1378970
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1273044
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760745
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2319743
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4071391
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111776
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1172150
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1171696
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%675557
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112010
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675992
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%813529
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%932046
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115407
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3278343
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3446664
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71617
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99726
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87481
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495370
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%646877
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%802248
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334322
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136573
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187149
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%937320
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283501
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%938058
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64183
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1027840
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64322
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312150
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64567
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643566
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309050
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308887
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283914
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281817
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1027331
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054073
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308300
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1029996
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939660
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1027968
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64582
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1058130
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642885
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308405
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642541
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642119
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1418193
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1284527
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310618
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1378970
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1498589
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1381127
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417703
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1517128
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023916
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338852
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1420028
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1028000
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428886
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1394005
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1169254
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1393324
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1311411
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1023203
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1332214
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1273044
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1379755
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1334123
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328559
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760745
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2319743
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%984279
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%801218
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%860289
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1062094
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1031710
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1030586
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3446664
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%675557
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675992
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1171696
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1172150
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%813529
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%932046
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99726
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3278343
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4071391
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95724
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115407
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87481
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71617
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%646877
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%802248
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334322
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136573
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187149
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495370
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1033429
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642885
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%937320
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1058130
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312150
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1029996
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283914
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308300
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642119
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054073
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939660
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643566
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308405
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%913756
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1025992
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283501
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309050
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1027331
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642541
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%938058
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283568
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1027968
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310352
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281817
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308887
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1027840
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1399453
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1175927
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%788221
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1095391
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1174179
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%743997
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%789333
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1393324
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1012266
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1009602
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1517128
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1174971
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1498589
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1374191
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1014159
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%744296
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1373139
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1394005
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1013398
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%798723
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1031040
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1010698
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1029706
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1058123
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1030519
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1014202
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1898229
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2403501
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2319743
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3278343
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3446664
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1171696
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%675557
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675992
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1172150
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1378970
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1273044
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1311411
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1381127
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310618
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1379755
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328559
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%932046
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%813529
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87481
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121184
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4071391
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115407
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95724
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%802248
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%646877
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99048
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334322
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78984
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136573
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187149
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495370
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5776796
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5452115
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5448706
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3849434
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3222352
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5449494
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5779588
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2539603
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5548917
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3171345
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2403501
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1807447
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3278343
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217266
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1809861
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3446664
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675992
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4071391
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1052024
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1171696
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187149
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1172150
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1842304
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1058123
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1898229
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1031040
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1010698
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1379755
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310618
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1012266
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1174179
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1030519
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338852
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328559
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1517128
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1394005
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1381127
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1095391
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1273044
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1175927
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1013398
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1174971
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1029706
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428886
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1393324
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1014202
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1418193
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1009602
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1498589
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417703
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1420028
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1014159
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1378970
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1311411
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2319743
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1171696
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675992
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1172150
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%675557
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%932046
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3278343
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%813529
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87481
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115407
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95724
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4071391
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99048
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%802248
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%646877
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3446664
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334322
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71617
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136573
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78984
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495370
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187149
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1077759
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1078010
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1027088
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1054073
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1025992
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1027968
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1027331
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1058130
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%913756
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1076989
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1027840
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1033429
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1029996
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939660
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%937320
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%938058
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1115432
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187552
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428886
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1028000
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1334123
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1030586
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1420028
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1062094
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1169254
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%984279
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417703
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%860289
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%801218
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1031710
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%749727
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%793585
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1023203
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1332214
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1284527
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1418193
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023916
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%741379
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%792675
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%793685
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%794641
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407808
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2319743
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112010
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1171696
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1172150
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111776
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%757766
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%799870
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%800319
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1027088
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%800099
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3278343
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%932046
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%813529
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3446664
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4071391
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87481
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71617
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99726
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%802248
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%646877
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334322
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136573
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187149
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495370
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%937320
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%938058
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309050
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643566
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312150
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308405
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77747
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64322
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64183
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642541
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642119
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52268
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283501
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52218
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283914
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52034
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66058
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939660
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77885
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52368
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310352
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308300
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642885
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281817
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78141
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24762
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77943
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77768
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1842304
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1809861
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1807447
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2069796
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1374191
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2068920
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%789333
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1235865
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2067961
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1240446
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2065339
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%743997
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%744296
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1373139
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1246519
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%788221
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1399453
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2067537
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%798723
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1898229
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2403501
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1013398
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1058123
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1030519
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1031040
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1010698
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1009602
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1029706
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1012266
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1014159
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1014202
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2319743
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1052024
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675992
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1172150
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1171696
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%675557
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3446664
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3278343
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4071391
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%932046
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%813529
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99048
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217266
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121184
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95724
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%646877
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%802248
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334322
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136573
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78984
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187149
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1334123
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1169254
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1332214
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1284527
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495370
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%749727
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%793585
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%794641
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%799870
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%793685
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%860289
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1030586
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%792675
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%984279
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%800099
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%741379
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%800319
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%757766
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1062094
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%801218
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1031710
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71617
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots428704%789333
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm427944%1009602
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves427284%798723
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots426004%1010698
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots424264%788221
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6334073%1898229
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear290353%1031040
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants287653%1378970
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves287083%1095391
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves287033%1379755
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves286873%1394005
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor286863%1174971
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace286713%1174179
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants286693%1498589
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots286693%1029706
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots286573%1393324
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm286383%1012266
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm286273%1273044
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark285833%1058123
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor285593%1014159
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor285313%1014202
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow285223%1013398
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves284863%1310618
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants284643%1311411
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask284643%1328559
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants283653%1030519
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves283403%1517128
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow283373%1381127
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction282733%1175927
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +599261%2319743
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66961%1171696
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +766491%675992
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +766301%675557
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key65011%1172150
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4071391
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria54631%3278343
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342200%932046
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp41760%3446664
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734070%813529
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24170%87481
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18420%115407
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17330%99048
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14730%95724
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9120%71617
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8890%646877
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8210%802248
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6530%334322
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4910%78984
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%495370
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3890%136573
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2620%187149
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow930%1027088
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1027968
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%913756
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1058130
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%799870
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1077759
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves800%800319
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1027840
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1078010
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%800099
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1027331
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1115432
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1025992
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1054073
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%757766
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1033429
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1076989
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1029996
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82336
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6487640%1898229
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter471970%1374191
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots470920%1373139
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor470550%1014159
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants469930%2069796
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow469680%2067961
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants469190%1235865
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark469060%1058123
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon468850%1399453
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants468750%743997
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear468740%1031040
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor468110%1014202
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor468090%744296
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff468000%2067537
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots467820%1029706
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor467780%2068920
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm467740%1012266
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade467660%2065339
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots467520%1010698
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves467380%798723
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots466360%788221
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm466130%1009602
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor466100%1174971
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction465960%1175927
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace465920%1174179
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots465430%789333
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow465060%1013398
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants462080%1030519
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1243430%2403501
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5148840%2319743
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96880%1171696
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796840%675557
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96710%1172150
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795250%675992
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77980%3278343
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4071391
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3446664
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360060%932046
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748690%813529
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48630%115407
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22910%217266
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21830%99048
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19530%121184
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13100%802248
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13060%95724
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12830%646877
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9990%334322
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7120%78984
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6180%136573
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%187149
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1820%495370
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%749727
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1062094
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%800099
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%741379
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%860289
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%793685
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%757766
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%799870
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%793585
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1076989
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%794641
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1077759
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%792675
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1027088
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1078010
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%800319
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1031710
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%984279
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1030586
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%801218
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99726
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82336
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1142541%1809861
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1138461%1807447
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1138461%1842304
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1002520%2068920
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1002170%789333
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1001030%743997
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants999510%1235865
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves997400%1240446
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon997400%1399453
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves997360%798723
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff996930%2067537
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream996640%1246519
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots996250%788221
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots996050%1373139
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor996020%744296
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade995310%2065339
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants995310%2069796
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter994690%1374191
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow992880%2067961
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6751240%1898229
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1369010%2403501
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants287600%1030519
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor285660%1014159
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm285480%1012266
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear285450%1031040
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor285390%1014202
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots285000%1029706
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow284980%1013398
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm284090%1009602
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark283120%1058123
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots280690%1010698
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5227430%2319743
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0184970%1052024
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165770%4071391
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147740%675992
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146790%1171696
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7146260%675557
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145930%1172150
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100980%3278343
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392290%932046
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80700%99048
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774850%813529
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56750%95724
Kalima 6Death AngeImp53130%3446664
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48300%217266
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34710%121184
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22340%802248
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21940%646877
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17310%334322
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11540%78984
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11350%136573
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6720%187149
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495370
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1284527
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1332214
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1334123
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2300%1169254
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%749727
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%984279
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%793685
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%800319
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1030586
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%794641
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%800099
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%757766
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%793585
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%741379
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1062094
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%792675
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%799870
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%860289
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%801218
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1031710
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71617
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87481
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99726
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2777341%2539603
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2772441%1842304
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2766551%1807447
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2764671%5452115
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2764301%5448706
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2762991%5548917
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2761021%3849434
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2758541%1809861
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2757221%3222352
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2750241%5449494
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1556060%2403501
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow465370%2067961
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463750%2069796
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves462090%1240446
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade462070%2065339
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream461100%1246519
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459600%2068920
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459420%2067537
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345360%2319743
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3446664
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302060%3278343
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278800%1052024
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4071391
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224880%675992
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224020%1172150
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223610%675557
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222380%1171696
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166380%121184
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141460%932046
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217266
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112610%813529
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68140%334322
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%646877
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32800%802248
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20840%495370
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17650%136573
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78984
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%187149
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14125047
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2172%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2132%11158151
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4638643
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4071391
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3278343
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3171345
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3446664
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2403501
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2319743
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495370
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1052024
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%813529
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%932046
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%802248
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187149
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1809861
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334322
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3849434
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78984
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1069275%1807447
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1065905%1235865
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1064645%2068920
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1064275%1809861
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1064145%1240446
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1064105%1842304
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1063845%1399453
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1063495%3222352
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1063085%1373139
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1062685%2539603
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1062585%2067961
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1062265%2065339
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1062205%2069796
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1061235%1246519
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1060335%2067537
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1059505%3849434
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1054205%1374191
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6617283%1898229
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1301441%2403501
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184741%2319743
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4071391
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159541%3278343
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150731%1052024
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149371%3446664
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121041%1172150
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120831%675992
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119571%1171696
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118821%675557
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376190%932046
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71170%99048
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761490%813529
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53820%121184
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47800%217266
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18660%646877
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18540%802248
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14630%334322
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10070%136573
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495370
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9060%78984
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5490%187149
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1062094
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1284527
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1023203
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1031710
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1030586
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417703
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1381127
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%801218
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1379755
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023916
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338852
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%984279
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1190%1028000
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1169254
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428886
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%860289
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1418193
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1420028
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1334123
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1332214
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants980%1378970
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%800099
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%800319
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%749727
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%792675
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%794641
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%757766
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%793685
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%793585
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%741379
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99726
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%799870
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115407
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87481
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71617
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon438671%1399453
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6437311%1898229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots422091%788221
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor420551%1014159
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor419641%1174971
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction419231%1175927
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants418351%1498589
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots418321%789333
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark418051%1058123
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter417131%1374191
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm416571%1009602
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants416371%1030519
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots416211%1393324
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace416191%1174179
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots416021%1373139
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow415921%1013398
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves415611%1394005
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor414771%744296
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots414081%1029706
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear413861%1031040
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm413851%1012266
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants413661%743997
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves413481%1095391
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots413181%1010698
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor412701%1014202
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves412291%798723
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves411821%1517128
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1215100%2403501
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132990%2319743
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86580%3278343
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key86110%1172150
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85260%1171696
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +785110%675557
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784650%675992
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72920%3446664
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70270%1378970
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow70200%1381127
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70050%1379755
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69940%1328559
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69650%1310618
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69630%1273044
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68500%1311411
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354130%932046
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743910%813529
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26560%87481
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20310%121184
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17140%4071391
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16210%115407
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13370%95724
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%99048
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11120%646877
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10990%802248
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8240%334322
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6000%78984
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5740%136573
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%187149
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495370
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44609412%5779588
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44603412%3849434
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44589512%5452115
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44573512%5548917
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44563312%5776796
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44549412%5448706
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44524712%5449494
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71265203%3171345
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1621612%2403501
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria543901%3278343
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel528211%4071391
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp485151%3446664
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5380031%2319743
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0312431%1052024
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade262151%1842304
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261451%2539603
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260471%3222352
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246011%1172150
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244651%1171696
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243601%675992
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243101%675557
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152620%932046
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125110%813529
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%495370
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37300%646877
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37300%802248
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28820%334322
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136573
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18600%78984
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11210%187149
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%798723
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1029706
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1393324
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1311411
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1058123
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1031040
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1378970
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1379755
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1012266
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1175927
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1394005
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1010698
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328559
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1517128
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1095391
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1030519
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1174971
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1273044
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1014202
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1498589
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338852
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1013398
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310618
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1381127
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1014159
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1009602
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1174179
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99048
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95724
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71617
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115407
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87481
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1025992
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281817
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1033429
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%646877
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312150
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1027331
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1054073
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1058130
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308300
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642885
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309050
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%802248
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308887
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283501
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1027840
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%283914
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939660
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642119
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%937320
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1029996
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643566
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308405
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283568
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%938058
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310352
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431584
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1027968
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642541
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334322
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2319743
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1171696
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4071391
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176766
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187149
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176557
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376596
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1172150
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3278343
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3446664
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187552
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%813529
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136573
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%932046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%802248
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1898229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%646877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1058123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1014159
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1095391
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1381127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1028000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1378970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage760%1428886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1379755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1393324
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1311411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1418193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1012266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1174179
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1030519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1175927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1031040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1273044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1029706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1420028
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1014202
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1013398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1174971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1517128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1023203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1498589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1394005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2319743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%675557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1172150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%187149
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3278343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1171696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%932046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%813529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3446664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71617
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4071391
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78984
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99726
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%792675
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%802248
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1062094
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%749727
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%793685
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1027088
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1115432
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1078010
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1031710
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%757766
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1030586
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%793585
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%741379
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%984279
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%800319
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%799870
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%876344
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%794641
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1077759
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1076989
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%800099
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%646877
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334322
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1171696
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2319743
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1172150
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187149
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4071391
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376596
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%813529
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109375
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3278343
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109592
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3446664
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76403
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%932046
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187552
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99726
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78141
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82336
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192188
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%876344
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1062094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%792675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%984279
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1031710
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1027088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%799870
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%741379
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1076989
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1077759
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%749727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%646877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1078010
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%800099
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%802248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%793585
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%793685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%794641
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%757766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%800319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1115432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1030586
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2319743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4071391
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376596
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187149
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334322
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1171696
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1172150
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99726
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109375
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109592
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3446664
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3278343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%813529
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%932046
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187552
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136573
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%802248
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%801218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1418193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1028000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1031710
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1169254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%646877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1379755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1420028
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1381127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1332214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%984279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%860289
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1023203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1378970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1030586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1284527
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1062094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1334123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2319743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1171696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1172150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4071391
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%800099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111776
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%800319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%793685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%792675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%799870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%757766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%749727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%741379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%112010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%793585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3446664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%813529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%794641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136573
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87481
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%932046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115407
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71617
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3278343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1033429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1027331
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%757766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1076989
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1077759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1054073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1115432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%802248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%800319
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%799870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%913756
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1027840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1078010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1027968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%876344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1027088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1058130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1025992
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%646877
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1029996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%800099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2319743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4071391
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187149
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1171696
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109375
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3446664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1172150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3278343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%813529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192356
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%932046
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%800099
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1062094
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%860289
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%793685
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1031710
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1078010
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%749727
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1076989
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%757766
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%801218
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%793585
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%800319
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%794641
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%984279
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%799870
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%802248
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1027088
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1077759
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1030586
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%876344
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%741379
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%792675
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%646877
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334322
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2319743
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376596
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109592
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1171696
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3446664
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%112010
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1172150
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%813529
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111776
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187149
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136573
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187552
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3278343
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99726
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82336
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495370
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109375
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4071391
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%932046
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76403
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78141
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%802248
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760745
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%646877
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1273044
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1418193
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1420028
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%860289
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428886
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1334123
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028000
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334322
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1394005
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338852
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023916
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328559
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%801218
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1311411
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1379755
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1332214
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1023203
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310618
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor270%1169254
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1381127
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1284527
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1393324
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417703
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2319743
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1378970
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675992
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3278343
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%675557
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1031710
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%187149
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1172150
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%813529
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1062094
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1171696
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%984279
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1030586
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87481
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%932046
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71617
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4071391
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115407
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3446664
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308887
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76403
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283914
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%802248
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%646877
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431584
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52034
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77943
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64322
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283501
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174911
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312150
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309050
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175655
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword320%283568
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67859
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66058
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77768
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64582
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173778
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64183
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310352
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308300
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283914
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175537
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78141
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77885
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175279
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52368
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308887
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77698
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64567
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52218
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308405
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281817
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174330
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52268
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77747
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173886
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334322
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56368
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21702
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187149
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1171696
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3278343
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57004
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376596
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187552
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136573
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%813529
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%932046
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3446664
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24762
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76403
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1172150
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4071391
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%801218
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%802248
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1334123
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1284527
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1028000
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%860289
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%646877
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428886
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1273044
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1379755
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334322
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1023203
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1420028
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%984279
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023916
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760745
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310618
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1311411
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417703
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338852
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1332214
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1378970
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1169254
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328559
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1418193
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1381127
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2319743
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%675557
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1171696
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3278343
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99726
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675992
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187149
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71617
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%932046
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1172150
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87481
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1062094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%913756
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%794641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1027088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1031710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1076989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%800319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%792675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%799870
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%802248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%793685
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%741379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%749727
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%757766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1030586
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1078010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%793585
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%876344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1077759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%646877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%800099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1115432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2319743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3278343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109375
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1172150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1171696
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376596
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187552
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136573
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187149
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3446664
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%932046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4071391
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%813529
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99726
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1393324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1014159
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1095391
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1381127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428886
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1058123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1174971
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%802248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1013398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1898229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants432%1030519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1029706
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1014202
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1012266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1175927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1031040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1379755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%646877
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1418193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1517128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1009602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417703
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1273044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1420028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1378970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1010698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1394005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1174179
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1498589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2319743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1172150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1171696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3278343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%675557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3446664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%932046
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4071391
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78984
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1076989
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%802248
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431584
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%938058
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52268
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283568
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%646877
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants340%308405
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%937320
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%642885
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77768
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643566
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283914
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66058
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52034
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281817
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334322
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67859
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64567
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642119
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77885
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283501
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308300
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312150
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77698
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52218
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78141
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310352
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64582
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642541
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77943
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939660
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309050
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77747
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308887
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64322
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52368
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21702
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376596
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1171696
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176557
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56368
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1172150
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176766
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187149
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57004
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%813529
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24762
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136573
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4071391
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3446664
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76403
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187552
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30716
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27153
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62583
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3278343
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29687
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%932046
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26948
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%802248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%646877
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642119
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1058130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%937320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1115432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%913756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1027968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1054073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643566
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1029996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1027840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1025992
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1033429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%938058
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1027331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2319743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1171696
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3278343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82336
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1172150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%932046
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%813529
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4071391
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%802248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%646877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1054073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1029996
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1058130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%938058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants400%642885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1027331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%937320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308300
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643566
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1027968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281817
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1027840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1025992
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1033429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2319743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1171696
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1172150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4071391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%932046
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3278343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30551
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%802248
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431584
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%646877
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1029996
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1027840
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%938058
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308300
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642541
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643566
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308681
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1058130
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283501
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1025992
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312150
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64582
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64183
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939660
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64322
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309050
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1027968
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308405
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283914
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%642119
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1054073
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1027331
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283568
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310352
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281817
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308887
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642885
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%937320
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64567
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334322
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2319743
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1171696
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1172150
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4071391
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3278343
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187552
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3446664
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176557
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176766
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376596
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187149
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136573
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%932046
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%813529
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76403
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1028000
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%860289
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1379755
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1378970
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%646877
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%984279
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots810%1338852
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%802248
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1334123
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1418193
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328559
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023916
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1169254
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1311411
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1273044
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1420028
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1332214
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1023203
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417703
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760745
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1284527
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1381127
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310618
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428886
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%801218
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%675557
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334322
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2319743
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675992
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%187149
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%932046
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1171696
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3446664
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99726
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1172150
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71617
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115407
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4071391
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87481
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136573
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495370
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76403
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3278343
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%937320
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%938058
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64183
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939660
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2069796
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%802248
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2067537
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1246519
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1014159
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1235865
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1014202
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%744296
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1012266
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2067961
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%743997
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1399453
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1898229
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1009602
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1031040
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1029706
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1030519
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1058123
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1240446
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1010698
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2068920
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2065339
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%646877
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%788221
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1374191
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1013398
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%798723
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1373139
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%789333
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1175927
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1174179
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2403501
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334322
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1517128
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1174971
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1498589
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2319743
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1095391
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675992
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1052024
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3278343
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187149
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1172150
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%675557
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%932046
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99048
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1171696
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121184
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95724
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217266
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%801218
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4071391
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3446664
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1013398
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%646877
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1014202
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1394005
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%792675
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%800319
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1027088
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1030586
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%741379
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1031710
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1115432
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow793%794641
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%913756
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%749727
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1078010
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%802248
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1076989
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%646877
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves693%757766
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%799870
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%793685
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%800099
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1077759
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1062094
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%876344
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%793585
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334322
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187149
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109592
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1172150
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2319743
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376596
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1171696
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109375
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3278343
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136573
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187552
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%813529
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4071391
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%932046
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82336
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3446664
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193287
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76403
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99726
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1284527
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1169254
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1332214
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1334123
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%802248
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%757766
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%793685
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1030586
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%741379
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%646877
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1031710
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%860289
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%793585
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%801218
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1062094
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%794641
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%749727
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%800319
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%792675
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%984279
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%800099
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%799870
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407808
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334322
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3278343
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3446664
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1171696
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2319743
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%187149
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112010
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4071391
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111776
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376596
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%932046
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1172150
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309050
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136573
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99726
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281817
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1054073
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1033429
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1029996
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%876344
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1078010
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%799870
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%913756
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%646877
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%757766
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1058130
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1027331
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%800319
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1115432
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1027968
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%802248
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1025992
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1077759
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%800099
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1076989
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1027840
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1027088
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334322
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2319743
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1171696
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%187149
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1172150
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109375
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4071391
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109592
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376596
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3446664
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82336
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76403
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%813529
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%932046
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3278343
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187552
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183485
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174330
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180809
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%757766
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%802248
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1030586
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%741379
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%860289
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%984279
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%793585
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%646877
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1334123
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407808
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%800319
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%794641
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%749727
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%801218
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1027088
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%800099
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%792675
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%799870
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1062094
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%793685
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1332214
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1031710
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334322
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1284527
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2319743
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1171696
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1172150
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3278343
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111776
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376596
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%932046
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82336
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3446664
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112010
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71617
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4071391
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187552
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187149
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%793585
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%757766
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%801218
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1332214
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1031710
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1030586
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%749727
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%800319
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1027088
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1062094
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%793685
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1284527
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%794641
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407808
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%741379
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%984279
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%792675
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%860289
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%800099
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%802248
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%646877
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%799870
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1334123
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1172150
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2319743
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%187149
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334322
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1171696
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111776
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3278343
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3446664
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112010
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99726
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76403
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376596
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%813529
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187552
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%932046
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4071391
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82336
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1033429
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask790%1078010
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%757766
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%794641
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%792675
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%749727
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1027088
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%793685
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%799870
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog610%913756
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1115432
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%741379
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star600%1077759
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1076989
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%800099
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%793585
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%802248
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%876344
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%800319
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%646877
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334322
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1027968
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1058130
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1029996
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1054073
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5180%2319743
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1027331
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4071391
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1172150
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3278343
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1025992
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1027840
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187149
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376596
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109592
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109375
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3446664
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1171696
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82336
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%932046
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76403
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187552
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192902
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77885
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%800099
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1027088
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%799870
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1334123
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%860289
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%749727
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%793585
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%792675
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%757766
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%794641
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1031710
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%741379
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%800319
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%801218
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%793685
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1030586
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%802248
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1332214
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%984279
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407808
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1062094
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1284527
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%646877
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334322
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2319743
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1171696
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1172150
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187149
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111776
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376596
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112010
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99726
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3446664
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3278343
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%813529
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82336
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%932046
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1174971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1898229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%802248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%744296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1030519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1394005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1175927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1010698
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1014202
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1517128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1009602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1013398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1014159
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1498589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1393324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1273044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%788221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%789333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1029706
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%646877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1012266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%798723
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1095391
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1058123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1311411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1174179
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%743997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1031040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3446664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2403501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2319743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187149
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1172150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1171696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%675557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4071391
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%813529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%932046
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760745
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1418193
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1378970
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%802248
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul780%646877
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1023203
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%801218
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor720%1169254
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023916
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284527
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1334123
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1381127
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338852
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1379755
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%984279
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1028000
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1062094
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428886
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%860289
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1031710
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1030586
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1332214
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417703
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1420028
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334322
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2319743
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%793685
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4071391
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%800319
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%799870
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1172150
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%757766
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%800099
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%749727
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%792675
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1171696
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187149
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111776
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%794641
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112010
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3278343
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%793585
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%741379
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%932046
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos70%136573
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87481
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71617
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99726
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3446664
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115407
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%802248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%646877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191635
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78141
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77943
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192188
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191798
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180824
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180862
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173886
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1171696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376596
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1172150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%932046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3446664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24762
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136573
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4071391
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3278343
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054073
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%802248
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1898229
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%646877
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1273044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1418193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1175927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow420%1028000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1394005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1031040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1030519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1012266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1058123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1029706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1381127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1013398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1095391
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1174179
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1023203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1311411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1393324
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1014159
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1517128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1379755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1014202
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1498589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1420028
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1174971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1378970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%675557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2319743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%187149
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%932046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3278343
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1171696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1172150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%813529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3446664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4071391
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%913756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1418193
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428886
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%984279
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284527
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%860289
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%793585
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1169254
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%749727
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407808
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%801218
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%802248
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1028000
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1030586
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1420028
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1031710
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1334123
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%646877
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%741379
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%794641
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1023203
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023916
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417703
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%793685
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%792675
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1062094
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1332214
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334322
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%187149
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2319743
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%800319
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111776
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1172150
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1027088
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%800099
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1171696
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%112010
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%799870
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%932046
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%757766
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4071391
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87481
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3446664
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3278343
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136573
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%938058
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%813529
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%802248
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760745
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%801218
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%646877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%860289
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1311411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1379755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1378970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1023203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1381127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1393324
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1273044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1420028
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1169254
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1418193
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1394005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1284527
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1334123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1028000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1332214
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334322
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3278343
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2319743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1031710
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1171696
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%984279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187149
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1062094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1030586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136573
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%675557
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115407
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1172150
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4071391
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%932046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71617
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3446664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87481
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495370
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%802248
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1033429
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1027331
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939660
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1077759
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%913756
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1027840
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1054073
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1078010
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643566
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%938058
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%937320
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1115432
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1027968
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1029996
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%646877
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642541
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642119
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1025992
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1058130
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642885
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1076989
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%876344
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334322
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2319743
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376596
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187149
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176766
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1172150
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187552
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%932046
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4071391
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176557
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1171696
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136573
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3278343
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3446664
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428886
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1031710
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1062094
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407808
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%984279
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%802248
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1332214
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023916
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284527
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1169254
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%793685
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%794641
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1334123
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1028000
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%646877
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417703
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1023203
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%801218
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1420028
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%793585
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%792675
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%749727
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%741379
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1030586
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1418193
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338852
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%860289
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334322
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4071391
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1172150
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111776
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2319743
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3446664
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%187149
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112010
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%813529
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1171696
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%932046
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136573
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3278343
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71617
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99726
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115407
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87481
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308300
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52034
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76403
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1517128
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1174971
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1095391
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1498589
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1174179
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1175927
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%802248
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%646877
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1023203
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760745
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310618
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417703
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428886
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves452%1379755
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328559
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1394005
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023916
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm432%1418193
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1169254
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1378970
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1273044
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1381127
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1393324
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1311411
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1420028
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow282%1028000
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338852
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334322
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1172150
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2319743
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1171696
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675992
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3278343
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187149
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%801218
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%860289
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1284527
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1332214
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4071391
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%675557
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%932046
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136573
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%813529
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495370
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71617
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1334123
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87481
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76403
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1027840
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115407
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058130
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3446664
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1029996
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%938058
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1304817%802248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul974705%646877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst739154%1062094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3685424%876344
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves661964%984279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask661274%1078010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star660854%1077759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword659234%793585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow659114%794641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter659044%793685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield658994%1031710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves658834%741379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab658474%749727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves657894%757766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection656944%800099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots656634%792675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants656354%1030586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants655744%799870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow655554%1027088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves655024%800319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield654204%1076989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration653354%1115432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life292602%334322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5205791%2319743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation194151%187149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye129041%1171696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128841%376596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127321%109592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125731%1172150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124951%109375
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4071391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82150%3446664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768240%813529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366030%932046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64740%3278343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52910%136573
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46250%187552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28230%99726
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17760%82336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%192188
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173886
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%192902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19806
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1541296%802248
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1155574%646877
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6811283%1898229
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream734963%1246519
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots704983%788221
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor704373%1014159
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor703093%744296
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor703073%1014202
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702753%1399453
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff702313%2067537
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants702033%2069796
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701933%1010698
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701913%1373139
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants701613%743997
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow701533%1013398
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701383%1058123
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants701353%1030519
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701303%1012266
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots701273%789333
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants701173%1235865
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor699673%2068920
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade699263%2065339
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm699133%1009602
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves699093%1240446
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698843%1029706
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698753%798723
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow698243%2067961
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697783%1374191
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear696093%1031040
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398722%2403501
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349631%334322
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281391%1174971
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281291%1175927
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280551%1517128
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280461%1095391
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280091%1174179
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277771%1498589
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242551%2319743
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229501%187149
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200531%1052024
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150571%1172150
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149561%675992
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148881%1171696
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146761%675557
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396180%932046
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781460%813529
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75330%3446664
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70730%4071391
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64950%136573
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55370%3278343
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50730%217266
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42900%95724
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40090%121184
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36590%99048
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%78984
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%741379
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%757766
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1062094
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%794641
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%793585
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%984279
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%801218
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%800099
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1078010
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%749727
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1077759
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%860289
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1031710
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%800319
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%793685
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%792675
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1076989
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1030586
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1027088
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%799870
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495370
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82336
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71617
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99726
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless996866%802248
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul737325%646877
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4521363%407808
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow505953%1284527
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants480163%1030586
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots479783%1334123
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow479483%794641
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow478563%1027088
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield478363%1031710
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves478023%860289
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves477803%741379
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter477533%793685
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection477493%800099
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves477203%984279
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots476683%792675
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab476633%749727
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots475993%801218
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword475933%793585
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants475793%799870
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor475003%1332214
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves474793%757766
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst474123%1062094
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves473393%800319
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222641%334322
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye194301%1171696
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191911%1172150
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157101%2319743
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148771%187149
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196491%376596
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695861%112010
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695531%111776
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90831%3278343
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3446664
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752830%813529
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351650%932046
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39040%136573
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35510%187552
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22130%82336
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21310%99726
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4071391
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19050%71617
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5930%495370
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175655
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52368
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77885
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181910
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64582
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77698
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283568
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77943
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52218
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180862
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm710%64322
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175537
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173778
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174330
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283914
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181161
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181791
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66058
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78141
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283501
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67859
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281817
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181417
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173886
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310352
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312150
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180824
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64567
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175279
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52034
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77768
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52268
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77747
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves520%174911
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192230
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192188
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192902
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191635
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191798
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193441
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24762
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19806
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76403
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%802248
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%646877
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%760745
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1428886
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%984279
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%801218
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1023916
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1420028
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1379755
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1284527
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1031710
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%860289
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1381127
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1338852
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1062094
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1378970
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1169254
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1332214
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1334123
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1417703
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1418193
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1023203
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1028000
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1030586
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334322
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2319743
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187149
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111776
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1171696
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112010
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1172150
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%800319
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%741379
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%792675
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%757766
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%793685
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%799870
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%800099
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%794641
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%793585
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%749727
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4071391
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3446664
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3278343
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%813529
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%932046
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136573
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87481
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115407
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99726
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71617
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless429045%802248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul320604%646877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221493%1898229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160002%1058123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151212%1381127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151072%1014159
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150822%1095391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150512%1428886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150432%1174179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150422%1498589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150362%1175927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150262%1393324
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149972%1013398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149772%1418193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149692%1378970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149432%1174971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149232%1311411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149162%1031040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149092%1023916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149042%1420028
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148912%1328559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148912%1338852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148822%1028000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148792%1029706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148792%1517128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148752%1012266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148652%1030519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148572%1023203
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148402%1417703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148342%1014202
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147822%1379755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147682%1273044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147562%1394005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147272%1310618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94701%334322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566971%2319743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63911%187149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741840%675992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741660%675557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41210%1172150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40910%1171696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40320%3278343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327470%932046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722410%813529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17780%136573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3446664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10710%95724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9340%87481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7160%115407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4071391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5560%71617
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99726
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78984
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1027331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1054073
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1027968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1058130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642119
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1025992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1115432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1029996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1077759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1027840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1078010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1076989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939660
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%937320
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1033429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%913756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%938058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495370
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%800319
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%799870
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%646877
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%794641
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1077759
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407808
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%800099
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1332214
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1027088
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%792675
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123525%1898229
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105714%1058123
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100514%1417703
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99654%1029706
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99014%1381127
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98964%1379755
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98914%1517128
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98664%1428886
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98464%1174971
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98364%1031040
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98274%1030519
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98254%1394005
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97954%1175927
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97874%1378970
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97864%1095391
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97824%1393324
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97714%1328559
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97684%1420028
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97614%1418193
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97254%1174179
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96254%1338852
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63382%802248
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48312%646877
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537811%2319743
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724191%675557
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23111%1172150
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723101%675992
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23041%1171696
32Alpha CrusRena +315001%932046
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%334322
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4071391
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%813529
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3278343
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1028000
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1013398
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10290%187149
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1014202
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1498589
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023916
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1273044
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1311411
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1014159
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9700%1310618
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1012266
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1023203
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3446664
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136573
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95724
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87481
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115407
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71617
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99726
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78984
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495370
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1027331
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643566
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642119
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1025992
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1029996
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%913756
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1027840
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1076989
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1078010
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939660
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1027968
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%938058
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1077759
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1033429
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%937320
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642541
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82336
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054073
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1115432
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1058130
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1062094
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1030586
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1077759
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1027088
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%794641
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1031710
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1078010
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%800099
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1076989
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%800319
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%793685
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%799870
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%792675
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%793585
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%984279
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%876344
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%802248
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%646877
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2319743
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109375
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1172150
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376596
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1171696
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109592
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3278343
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3446664
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%749727
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4071391
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%334322
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1115432
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%757766
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%813529
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%741379
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%932046
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187149
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187552
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136573
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82336
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99726
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495370
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192230
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174911
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66058
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191635
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174330
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180824
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181791
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173778
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181417
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191798
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192188
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64322
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77698
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52268
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78141
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52368
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181910
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77747
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192902
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64582
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175537
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52034
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181161
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175655
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175279
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180862
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64567
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77768
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417703
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428886
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1418193
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1332214
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1420028
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1030586
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%984279
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1379755
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1031710
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%860289
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1169254
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1334123
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338852
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1062094
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1381127
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1378970
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760745
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%802248
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%646877
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2319743
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%794641
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%800319
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%792675
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%800099
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%793585
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%793685
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%799870
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%112010
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1171696
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111776
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1172150
32Beam KnighImp2830%3446664
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4071391
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334322
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3278343
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023916
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1028000
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1023203
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%813529
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%801218
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1284527
32Beam KnighRena +31850%932046
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%187149
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87481
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99726
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136573
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115407
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71617
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%757766
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%741379
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%749727
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495370
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1246519
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1399453
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1374191
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2065339
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1373139
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1809861
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%788221
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2539603
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2069796
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1240446
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%789333
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%744296
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1235865
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2067961
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1898229
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3278343
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%802248
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2403501
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4071391
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%646877
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2319743
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1052024
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%675557
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%675992
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%743997
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1172150
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1807447
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1171696
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2067537
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2068920
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1842304
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95724
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334322
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%121184
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%813529
32BerserkerRena +3340%932046
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187149
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217266
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99048
32BerserkerApple240%76403
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136573
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78984
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1334123
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%793685
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%984279
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1062094
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1030586
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%860289
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%741379
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%800099
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%792675
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1062094
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%800099
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1078010
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%800319
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1031710
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1077759
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%792675
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%984279
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%793585
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%793685
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1027088
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1076989
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%860289
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%799870
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%794641
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1030586
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%876344
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%802248
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%646877
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2319743
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111776
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1171696
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112010
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109592
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109375
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1172150
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376596
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%801218
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%757766
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%741379
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3278343
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%334322
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%749727
32Bloody wolRena +31820%932046
32Bloody wolImp1630%3446664
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82336
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187149
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%813529
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4071391
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187552
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99726
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136573
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%495370
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173778
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52268
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191798
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192356
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181161
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181910
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193287
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64567
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181417
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180824
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192188
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193441
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174911
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183485
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180809
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64183
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192230
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64322
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174330
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77885
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24762
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173886
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175655
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193543
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77768
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194044
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181791
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77698
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64582
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175537
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66058
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195618
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78141
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52368
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52034
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180862
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4638643
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11158151
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14125047
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3278343
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8906877
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8910997
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3171345
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%802248
32Dark ElfImp20%3446664
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%646877
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4071391
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334322
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136573
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1052024
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1062094
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1031710
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%794641
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1076989
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%793585
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%913756
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%792675
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%800319
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1077759
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1030586
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%793685
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1078010
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%800099
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%799870
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1027088
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%876344
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%802248
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%646877
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2319743
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4071391
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109592
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109375
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1171696
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1172150
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376596
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1115432
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%749727
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%741379
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3278343
32Death AngeImp2960%3446664
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%757766
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%334322
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%813529
32Death AngeRena +31930%932046
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%187149
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99726
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187552
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136573
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82336
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495370
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180809
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193287
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77768
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191635
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173778
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52034
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192188
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24762
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181417
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175655
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175537
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77698
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193543
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175279
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192902
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78141
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77943
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174911
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192356
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77885
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181161
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173886
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181791
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181910
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66058
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77747
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193441
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52268
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194044
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191798
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180824
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180862
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52368
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174330
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1378970
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1379755
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328559
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1332214
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1381127
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417703
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1420028
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338852
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%860289
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428886
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1418193
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1169254
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1334123
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%984279
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760745
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%802248
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%646877
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2319743
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675992
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1171696
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%675557
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1172150
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1273044
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1028000
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334322
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023916
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310618
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1311411
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99726
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1284527
32DrakanImp1990%3446664
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1023203
32DrakanRena +31890%932046
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3278343
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4071391
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%801218
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%813529
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187149
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87481
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136573
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71617
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115407
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495370
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310352
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642119
32DrakanDragon Helm40%937320
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308300
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1027968
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64582
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308887
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%938058
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309050
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1027840
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643566
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308405
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939660
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281817
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642541
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308681
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312150
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1027331
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283501
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64183
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1029996
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025992
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283568
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64567
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8910997
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5779588
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8906877
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5548917
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5776796
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5448706
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5452115
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3849434
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5449494
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3171345
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3278343
32DreadfearImp2322%3446664
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4071391
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%802248
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2403501
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%646877
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2319743
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1052024
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334322
32DreadfearRena +3380%932046
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%187149
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%813529
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136573
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78984
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495370
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1031040
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1517128
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1374191
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1014159
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1058123
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115407
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%744296
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1174971
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1175927
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%789333
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1394005
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1809861
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1374191
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2065339
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%789333
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1240446
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%798723
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%744296
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1246519
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1373139
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1399453
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2067961
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2069796
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1235865
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%788221
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1898229
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2403501
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%802248
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%646877
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1029706
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1031040
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1030519
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3278343
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1058123
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2319743
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1009602
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1052024
32GigantisDevils Key710%1172150
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1171696
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675992
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%675557
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1807447
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4071391
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2067537
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334322
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2068920
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%743997
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%813529
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1842304
32GigantisRena +3380%932046
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217266
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95724
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121184
32GigantisApple200%76403
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136573
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1012266
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%99048
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1010698
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1014159
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1014202
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%187149
32GigantisImp100%3446664
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1013398
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78984
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1334123
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%799870
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%984279
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%860289
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495370
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1031710
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%793585
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1030586
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%800099
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%793685
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8997%14125047
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8967%11158151
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1094
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4638643
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14817
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102972%8345
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10970
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3171345
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4071391
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3278343
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2403501
32Illusion oImp991%3446664
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%802248
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5452115
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3222352
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5449494
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5548917
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3849434
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5779588
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5776796
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%646877
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2539603
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5448706
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2319743
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1052024
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495370
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187149
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9837
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%813529
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334322
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136573
32Illusion oRena +3140%932046
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217266
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1171696
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675992
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1172150
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1809861
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1807447
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1842304
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78984
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306347%1332214
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305247%1169254
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303297%1334123
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143263%794641
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142573%407808
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141873%799870
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141563%1062094
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141013%800099
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140993%793585
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140983%800319
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140803%793685
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139993%1030586
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139723%984279
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139593%1031710
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138573%860289
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137733%792675
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72182%802248
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54151%646877
32Iron WheelImp45041%3446664
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542561%2319743
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38991%4071391
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33101%3278343
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31801%1284527
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1172150
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1171696
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626811%112010
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376596
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626381%111776
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15460%334322
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714290%813529
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14060%741379
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%757766
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%749727
32Iron WheelRena +313580%932046
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%801218
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187149
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136573
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8000%71617
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6370%99726
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87481
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%495370
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77768
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173886
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66058
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309050
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308681
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283501
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281817
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52218
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174911
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310352
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175655
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78141
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175537
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52034
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175279
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283914
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67859
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64322
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77698
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64567
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77747
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312150
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642885
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174330
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64183
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308887
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52268
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308405
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77943
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77885
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64582
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52368
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308300
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283568
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173778
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187552
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24762
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142771%793685
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141961%1334123
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141821%1332214
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141601%1031710
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141531%799870
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141101%800319
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140881%1062094
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140821%1027088
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140501%794641
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140461%1030586
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140211%984279
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139991%792675
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139101%407808
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138181%800099
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138161%793585
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137551%860289
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70290%802248
32Lizard WarDevils Key53870%1172150
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53830%646877
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53330%1171696
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541310%2319743
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126980%376596
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626330%111776
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626250%112010
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3278343
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%334322
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1284527
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%741379
32Lizard WarRena +314000%932046
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%757766
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%801218
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%813529
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%749727
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4071391
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%187149
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187552
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71617
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8050%136573
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99726
32Lizard WarImp4690%3446664
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82336
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495370
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283568
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175655
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77943
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181161
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175279
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283914
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52034
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174911
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180824
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175537
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173778
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77768
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52368
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77747
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180809
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180862
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64183
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281817
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310352
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78141
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181417
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64582
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181791
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77698
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66058
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77885
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52218
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64567
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283501
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173886
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192902
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52268
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312150
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193441
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64322
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174330
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181910
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191635
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192230
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24762
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192188
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19806
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191798
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%799870
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%984279
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1062094
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%800099
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%794641
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%793585
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%800319
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1031710
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%792675
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%793685
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1332214
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1334123
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1030586
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%860289
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1027088
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407808
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%802248
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%646877
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1172150
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1171696
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2319743
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376596
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111776
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%112010
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3278343
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1284527
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%749727
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%741379
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%801218
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%757766
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%334322
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4071391
32Mega CrustRena +31910%932046
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%813529
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71617
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187149
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187552
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136573
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99726
32Mega CrustImp1020%3446664
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82336
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495370
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281817
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52368
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312150
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181910
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77747
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173886
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173778
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175655
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77885
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174330
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64567
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52218
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180862
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52268
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64322
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77768
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66058
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181417
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77698
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283501
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52034
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192902
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283914
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180809
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310352
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174911
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64582
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64183
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283568
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180824
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175537
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191635
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181791
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78141
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5548917
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5779588
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5448706
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5449494
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5452115
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5776796
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3849434
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3222352
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3171345
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%802248
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%646877
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2403501
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%495370
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2319743
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1052024
32PersonaRena +3390%932046
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%813529
32PersonaJewel of Life340%334322
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%187149
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3278343
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136573
32PersonaImp140%3446664
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78984
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1031040
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1174179
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1095391
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1517128
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%744296
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1175927
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138251%760745
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137461%1428886
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134551%1379755
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133691%1169254
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133341%1062094
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132741%1417703
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132711%1031710
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132401%1420028
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132251%1418193
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132211%1378970
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132061%860289
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131761%1334123
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131521%984279
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131361%1030586
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131211%1338852
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131021%1381127
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130871%1332214
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68630%802248
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53390%646877
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542360%2319743
32Poison GolDevils Key27540%1172150
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%112010
32Poison GolDevils Eye27250%1171696
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26770%793685
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626060%111776
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25980%800099
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25820%799870
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25760%800319
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25600%794641
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25580%793585
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25120%792675
32Poison GolImp19100%3446664
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4071391
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16390%3278343
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%334322
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%813529
32Poison GolRena +313940%932046
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13590%1028000
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13410%1284527
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023916
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%801218
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12950%1023203
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10690%187149
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87481
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136573
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115407
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6640%99726
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71617
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%741379
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%757766
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2510%749727
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%495370
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124051%1898229
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92321%1058123
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89401%1030519
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88891%1031040
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88681%1394005
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88411%1381127
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88361%1393324
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88011%1428886
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87961%1338852
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87781%1328559
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87741%1420028
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87401%1174971
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87301%1418193
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87241%1417703
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86971%1175927
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86951%1517128
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86771%1174179
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1379755
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86461%1378970
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86351%1029706
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86301%1095391
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63011%802248
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%646877
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2319743
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24510%1171696
32Queen BeeDevils Key23950%1172150
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723410%675557
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723000%675992
32Queen BeeRena +314560%932046
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%334322
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4071391
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%813529
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3278343
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9680%187149
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1013398
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023916
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1012266
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310618
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8850%1311411
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1028000
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1014202
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1014159
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1023203
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1498589
32Queen BeeImp8190%3446664
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1273044
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136573
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87481
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95724
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115407
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71617
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99726
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78984
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495370
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1076989
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643566
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939660
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1029996
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1027968
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642541
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1025992
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1027840
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1027331
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1077759
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1078010
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1033429
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%913756
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642119
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%938058
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1058130
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%937320
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82336
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1115432
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054073
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153181%1428886
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146011%1169254
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145101%1332214
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145021%1062094
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144951%794641
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144511%1031710
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144221%1030586
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143991%1418193
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143981%984279
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143831%1334123
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143701%1420028
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143441%792675
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143311%1417703
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142861%793685
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141641%793585
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141381%860289
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138601%407808
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71100%802248
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53260%646877
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541370%2319743
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627470%112010
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1172150
32Queen RainDevils Eye26320%1171696
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625760%111776
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24460%1027088
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23990%800319
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%799870
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23250%800099
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20090%3278343
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4071391
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1028000
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%334322
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15030%1023916
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14680%1023203
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1284527
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14390%741379
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%813529
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%801218
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%749727
32Queen RainRena +313490%932046
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187149
32Queen RainImp10510%3446664
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136573
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87481
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5970%71617
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99726
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%757766
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495370
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77747
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308681
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309050
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281817
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52368
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642541
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283501
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67859
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283568
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308887
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%937320
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64322
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64183
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283914
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77885
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308405
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312150
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77943
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%938058
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64582
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52218
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52034
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77698
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642119
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642885
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52268
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78141
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310352
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308300
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939660
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64567
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66058
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643566
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77768
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24762
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417703
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%792675
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1420028
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%801218
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407808
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428886
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%793585
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1332214
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%984279
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5779588
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515212%3849434
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485412%5776796
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5548917
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5449494
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454312%5452115
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5448706
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3171345
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4071391
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2403501
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3278343
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3446664
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2319743
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1052024
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2539603
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1842304
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3222352
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%675557
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675992
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1171696
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1172150
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%932046
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495370
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%813529
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%802248
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%646877
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334322
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136573
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78984
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187149
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1174971
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1517128
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1010698
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1030519
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1175927
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1379755
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1311411
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310618
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1029706
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1393324
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1014202
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1394005
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1095391
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1381127
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1014159
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1058123
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1378970
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1012266
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1498589
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1273044
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338852
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1009602
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328559
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1031040
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%798723
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1013398
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1174179
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71617
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99048
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95724
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87481
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115407
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5776796
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721714%5449494
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700314%5779588
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5452115
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694714%5548917
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5448706
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3222352
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3849434
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3171345
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3446664
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4071391
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2403501
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3278343
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2319743
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1052024
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%932046
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495370
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%813529
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%646877
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%802248
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334322
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187149
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136573
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78984
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1031040
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1393324
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%744296
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1517128
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1014159
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328559
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1498589
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1029706
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1012266
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1175927
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%798723
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1095391
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%743997
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1014202
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%788221
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1174971
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%789333
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1058123
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310618
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1273044
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1013398
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1030519
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1394005
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1010698
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1311411
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1174179
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1009602
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87481
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115407
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95724
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99048
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121184
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913469%3849434
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912979%5548917
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5452115
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5776796
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5449494
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909669%2539603
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5779588
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5448706
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3222352
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3171345
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3278343
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2403501
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1807447
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1842304
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1809861
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2319743
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4071391
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217266
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1052024
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3446664
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%675992
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%675557
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1171696
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1172150
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%932046
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%813529
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334322
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%646877
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%802248
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136573
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78984
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%495370
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187149
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1381127
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1058123
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1013398
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1273044
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1030519
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338852
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1028000
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1517128
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1498589
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1012266
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417703
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1420028
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1095391
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1394005
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1023203
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1174179
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310618
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1014159
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428886
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328559
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1174971
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1379755
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1031040
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1175927
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1014202
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1378970
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1418193
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023916
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1029706
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1393324
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1311411
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71617
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95724
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87481
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115407
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5776796
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821714%5548917
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815914%5779588
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8906877
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782614%8910997
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5452115
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5448706
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392435%3849434
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5449494
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3171345
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4071391
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3278343
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2403501
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2319743
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3446664
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1052024
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495370
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%932046
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%813529
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%646877
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%802248
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334322
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187149
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136573
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78984
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1014202
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1498589
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1009602
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1030519
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1374191
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1373139
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1010698
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1031040
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%798723
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1517128
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1058123
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1095391
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%744296
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1175927
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1393324
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%743997
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%789333
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1029706
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1014159
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1394005
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1012266
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1399453
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1013398
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1174971
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1174179
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%788221
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1381127
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310618
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1379755
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1378970
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1273044
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1311411
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328559
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87481
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121184
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%760745
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428886
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1418193
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1030586
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1379755
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236644%1284527
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1338852
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1420028
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235814%860289
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1028000
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023916
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235524%1332214
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1381127
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1169254
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1062094
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1031710
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1378970
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1023203
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417703
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234504%984279
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%801218
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1334123
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2319743
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1172150
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112010
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%793585
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1171696
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111776
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%749727
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%794641
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%757766
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%792675
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%741379
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%800319
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%800099
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%799870
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%793685
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3446664
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4071391
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%813529
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%932046
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3278343
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87481
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99726
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115407
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71617
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%646877
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%802248
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334322
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136573
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187149
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495370
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1284527
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%793685
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1332214
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1031710
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%801218
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%799870
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%792675
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%757766
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468014%860289
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1030586
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1027088
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1334123
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%741379
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%984279
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1062094
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%794641
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%793585
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%749727
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464894%800099
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%800319
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407808
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1172150
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1171696
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2319743
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111776
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376596
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112010
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3278343
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%813529
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%932046
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187552
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71617
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4071391
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99726
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3446664
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82336
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%646877
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%802248
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334322
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136573
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187149
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495370
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173778
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78141
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180809
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52268
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283914
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283501
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77943
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283568
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310352
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312150
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174330
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52368
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181161
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181910
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175537
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64582
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175655
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66058
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180824
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77885
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67859
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64183
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52034
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175279
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281817
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64322
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173886
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181417
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180862
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77747
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181791
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52218
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77698
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174911
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77768
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192230
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192188
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191635
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192902
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19806
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191798
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193441
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24762
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%749727
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1033429
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%913756
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%794641
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1078010
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%793685
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%800099
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1077759
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%741379
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1115432
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1027088
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1076989
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%800319
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%793585
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%757766
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%792675
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%799870
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%876344
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2319743
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1058130
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1029996
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1025992
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1027331
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1027840
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1054073
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1027968
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376596
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1172150
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109375
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109592
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1171696
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3446664
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%932046
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%813529
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4071391
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187552
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3278343
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82336
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495370
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%646877
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%802248
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334322
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136573
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187149
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194044
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175655
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195618
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192902
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181791
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180824
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191635
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192188
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173886
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193543
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77768
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175279
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181161
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67859
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192230
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78141
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209304
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66058
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208765
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180862
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181910
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193287
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77885
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191798
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180809
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77698
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175537
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174911
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192356
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193441
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77747
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19806
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77943
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1062094
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%749727
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1077759
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1076989
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%793585
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1027088
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1115432
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%800319
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%800099
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%799870
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%792675
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%913756
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%793685
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%741379
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91865%757766
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%794641
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1078010
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1031710
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1030586
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%876344
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2319743
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109592
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376596
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1171696
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1172150
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109375
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3446664
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3278343
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4071391
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%813529
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%932046
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187552
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99726
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82336
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%646877
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%802248
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334322
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136573
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495370
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187149
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180809
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193287
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191635
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77747
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77698
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191798
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181417
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52034
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180824
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173886
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193543
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52368
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181161
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175655
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180862
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192188
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78141
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181791
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192356
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66058
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174911
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192230
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52218
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175279
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77885
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77943
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192902
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77768
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181910
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174330
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175537
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173778
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193441
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1498589
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1012266
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1898229
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1174971
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1009602
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1393324
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1095391
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1058123
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1517128
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1175927
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1373139
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%788221
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1174179
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1381127
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%743997
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1399453
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1029706
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1031040
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%744296
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1014159
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%789333
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1030519
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%798723
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1374191
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1010698
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1394005
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1014202
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1379755
AidaHell MaineRena +321%932046
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1273044
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2319743
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%813529
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1172150
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3278343
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328559
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334322
AidaHell MaineImp10%3446664
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1378970
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1013398
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310618
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4071391
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675992
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1171696
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2403501
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1311411
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%675557
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1898229
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1058123
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1029706
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1174179
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338852
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1014202
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1009602
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1311411
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1014159
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1381127
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1379755
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1030519
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1095391
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1498589
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1012266
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1378970
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1013398
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1174971
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1273044
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%798723
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1517128
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1393324
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1010698
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1175927
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1031040
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328559
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310618
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1394005
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2319743
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%675557
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1172150
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1171696
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675992
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3446664
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%932046
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4071391
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%813529
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3278343
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71617
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99048
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95724
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115407
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%646877
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%802248
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334322
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78984
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136573
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87481
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187149
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495370
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1027088
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1027968
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1025992
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1076989
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1027331
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%913756
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%938058
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643566
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054073
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939660
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%937320
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1029996
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1115432
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1027840
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642541
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642885
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1077759
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1033429
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642119
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1058130
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1078010
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82336
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27153
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24189
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6470
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6025
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11059
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26948
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17948822%14125047
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17916122%8906877
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17904822%8910997
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17888422%11158151
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7240073%3171345
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3446664
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1119641%2403501
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573451%2319743
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059151%1052024
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58331%495370
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330560%932046
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724240%813529
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13340%3278343
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7740%646877
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7520%802248
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7430%334322
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6060%187149
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136573
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3700%78984
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2068920
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1809861
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2069796
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2065339
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1235865
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%743997
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%744296
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2067961
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1246519
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2539603
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3222352
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1240446
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1374191
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1399453
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1842304
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1807447
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1373139
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2067537
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4071391
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217266
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99048
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1898229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%798723
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1394005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1174971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1498589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1175927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1174179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1009602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1030519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1393324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1311411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%788221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194203%1012266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193963%1517128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%789333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1058123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1014202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1013398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1031040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1095391
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%743997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192973%744296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1029706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1010698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1014159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2403501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2319743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1172150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%675557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1171696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%932046
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3446664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4071391
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%813529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3278343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%802248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%646877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78984
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187149
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%749727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1115432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%800319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1077759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%793685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%800099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%794641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%913756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1076989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%741379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%793585
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%799870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%792675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%757766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1033429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1027088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1078010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1029996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1027840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1058130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1025992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1027968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1054073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1027331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82336
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11158151
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14125047
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4071391
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2403501
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3171345
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2319743
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3446664
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136573
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1052024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1898229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%788221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1030519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1498589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1013398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1014202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1311411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1517128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%744296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1009602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1174971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1029706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1174179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1175927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1394005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1010698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1095391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1058123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1012266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%798723
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%789333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1031040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%743997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1393324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1014159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2403501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2319743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1172150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%675557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1171696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3446664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%932046
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3278343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%813529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4071391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%646877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%802248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78984
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%799870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%800099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1078010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%749727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1033429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%757766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1027088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%793685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1077759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%800319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%741379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1115432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%792675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%913756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%793585
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1076989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%794641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1029996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1027331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1058130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1025992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1027840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1027968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1240446
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5449494
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3222352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1898229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1010698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1394005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1058123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%788221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1014202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1498589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%789333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1095391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1517128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1393324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1175927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1311411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1029706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1031040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1174971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1030519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1013398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1174179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%744296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1009602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1310618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%743997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1012266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1014159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268233%798723
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2403501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2319743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1172150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1171696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%675557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3278343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3446664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%932046
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%813529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4071391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%802248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%646877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78984
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187149
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%793685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%799870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%749727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1077759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1033429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%800319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%794641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%741379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1115432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%757766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1078010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%800099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%792675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%793585
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1076989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1027088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%913756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1025992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1029996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1027840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1058130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1054073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1027968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1027331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66058
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281817
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%937320
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283914
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642541
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41725042%11158151
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41622642%14125047
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3446664
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306473%3171345
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3278343
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4071391
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151122%2403501
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593291%2319743
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076091%1052024
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338540%932046
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730920%813529
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495370
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%334322
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9500%802248
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%646877
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187149
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136573
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78984
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1399453
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2065339
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3849434
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1842304
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2068920
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1374191
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1807447
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1246519
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2067961
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1235865
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2069796
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1373139
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2539603
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3222352
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2067537
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1240446
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1809861
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99048
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217266
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121184
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8906877
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14125047
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11158151
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8910997
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3171345
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2403501
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2319743
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1052024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5548917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5779588
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3849434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388789%5449494
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3222352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383479%5452115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381429%5776796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5448706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3171345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1842304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1807447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1809861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2539603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2403501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2319743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3278343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1052024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158681%4071391
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144071%217266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1171696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%675557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1172150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3446664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%932046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%813529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%802248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%646877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187149
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1517128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1379755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1273044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1175927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1058123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1095391
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1013398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1420028
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1029706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1394005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1381127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1030519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1174971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1311411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1012266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1014202
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1393324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1418193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1031040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1010698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1378970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1174179
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1014159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1498589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1009602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71617
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%798723
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1010698
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%788221
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1898229
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1009602
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%789333
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1379755
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1393324
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1381127
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310618
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1394005
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1030519
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1175927
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1517128
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1013398
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1095391
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1311411
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1031040
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1014202
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1014159
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1174179
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1058123
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1174971
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1029706
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1498589
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1012266
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328559
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1273044
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1378970
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2319743
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3278343
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675992
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1171696
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3446664
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4071391
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%675557
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1172150
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%932046
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115407
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%813529
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87481
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99048
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33668
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33614
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95724
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33389
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33300
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33343
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33494
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%646877
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%802248
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33600
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33793
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33578
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33476
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33420
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33546
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33627
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33690
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33415
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33549
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33557
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33715
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33644
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33425
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33278
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33647
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334322
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1025992
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33595
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1058130
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1029996
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33300
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33388
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33521
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33742
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78984
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2355552%1809861
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2349352%2068920
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2349092%3222352
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2347682%5452115
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2347122%5448706
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2345982%2539603
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2345052%5449494
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2344632%3849434
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2344602%1240446
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2344092%1842304
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2343952%1807447
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2341852%1246519
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2338792%2069796
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2336952%2067961
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2336642%2067537
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2333282%2065339
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2332762%1449766
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61572431%1898229
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1778361%2403501
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5478740%2319743
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437630%3278343
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387950%1052024
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342640%4071391
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7303410%675992
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302880%1172150
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302870%1171696
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301610%675557
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp204010%3446664
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192490%932046
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158650%813529
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139130%217266
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119510%121184
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104110%99048
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495370
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40510%802248
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39430%646877
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39000%33557
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38590%33647
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38470%33595
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38360%33388
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38270%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38230%33389
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38140%33494
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38030%33300
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38020%33476
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38010%33521
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38000%33425
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37930%33600
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37770%33715
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37710%33627
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37710%33546
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37700%33549
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37700%33690
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37630%33793
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37510%33578
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37500%33668
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37470%33278
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37440%33742
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37420%33415
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37350%33614
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37270%33343
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37250%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37190%33300
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37150%33644
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37150%33420
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31310%334322
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23410%78984
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21150%136573
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12180%187149
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338852
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1420028
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%860289
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1023203
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1284527
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1381127
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%801218
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417703
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1418193
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1332214
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1273044
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310618
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2330%1334123
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1169254
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428886
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1028000
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023916
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1311411
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1379755
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328559
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%984279
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1378970
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99726
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87481
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71617
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115407
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3166982%5548917
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153792%5452115
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152832%3222352
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151582%1449766
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151532%5449494
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151292%5776796
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150342%5779588
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149132%5448706
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3144962%3849434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142552%2539603
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307351%3171345
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642760%2403501
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528150%3278343
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401360%4071391
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394810%1809861
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393060%1807447
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392340%2319743
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390610%1842304
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322080%1052024
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277050%217266
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252350%675992
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251670%1171696
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251590%675557
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251490%1172150
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226750%3446664
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%932046
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132000%813529
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64240%334322
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%646877
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%802248
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33300
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33690
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33494
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33600
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33388
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33668
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33425
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33742
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33420
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33578
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33647
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33644
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33415
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33557
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33389
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33521
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33476
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31330%33595
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33546
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31200%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33627
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33614
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33278
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33793
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33300
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30940%33549
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33715
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33343
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%78984
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136573
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%495370
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187149
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1029706
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1378970
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1379755
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1014202
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1273044
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1394005
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1174971
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1311411
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1175927
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1517128
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1420028
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1381127
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328559
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1174179
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417703
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023916
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1418193
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1023203
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1393324
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1028000
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1030519
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1012266
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1014159
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1095391
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310618
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1058123
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1031040
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1498589
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338852
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1428886
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1013398
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95724
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71617
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87481
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115407
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6657853%5452115
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6652053%5779588
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6650943%5548917
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6643583%5449494
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6642903%5448706
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6634743%5776796
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6634523%1449766
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71735971%3171345
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1660701%3849434
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1655581%3222352
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1040341%3446664
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1853290%2403501
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4071391
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5519220%2319743
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428730%1052024
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria410100%3278343
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284560%495370
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212660%932046
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175760%813529
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55760%334322
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54570%802248
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54510%646877
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43250%33578
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43020%33644
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42780%33343
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42610%33690
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42520%33647
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42490%33546
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42440%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42440%33793
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42330%33715
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42270%33742
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42220%33300
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42140%33614
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42090%33521
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42060%33278
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42000%33549
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41870%33600
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41870%33557
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41850%187149
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41830%33668
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41820%33595
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41790%33627
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41660%33420
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41630%33415
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41610%33388
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41580%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41560%33389
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41380%33300
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41190%33425
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41050%33476
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40950%33494
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29560%136573
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25440%78984
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1498589
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1010698
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1013398
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%789333
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%743997
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1394005
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1273044
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1095391
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1174971
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%788221
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1393324
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1311411
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310618
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1014159
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1174179
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1175927
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1012266
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1031040
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%798723
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1029706
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1517128
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1009602
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%744296
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1014202
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1058123
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1030519
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328559
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87481
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99048
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95724
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115407
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23360316%14125047
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15561044%8910997
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15557344%11158151
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15548094%8906877
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4637231%4071391
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3446664
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3412101%3278343
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72735041%3171345
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11344320%2403501
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5822900%2319743
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0672890%1052024
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337960%932046
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272360%813529
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495370
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86370%334322
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85450%646877
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85430%802248
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67360%33715
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67200%33595
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67020%33668
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66960%33690
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66920%33614
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66900%33546
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66730%33644
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66590%33742
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66570%33578
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66490%33467
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66430%33793
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66420%33531
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66350%33425
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66320%33300
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66170%33300
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66130%33647
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66010%33494
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65990%33420
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65970%33557
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65910%33476
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65900%33278
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65860%33388
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65860%33627
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65750%33549
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65730%33600
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65660%33343
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65200%33389
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65190%33415
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65090%187149
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65020%33521
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45320%136573
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41210%78984
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1842304
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1809861
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2065339
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%789333
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3530%788221
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%744296
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2067961
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1807447
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2068920
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%798723
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1373139
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1399453
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1246519
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2067537
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1374191
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3090%1235865
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1240446
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2069796
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%743997
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1058123
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1031040
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1030519
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1012266
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1013398
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1029706
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1014159
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1009602
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1014202
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1010698
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99048
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217266
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121184
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95724
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107296113%5779588
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107263313%5776796
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107161913%8910997
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107084213%8906877
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5361757%5548917
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1953082%4071391
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71736812%3171345
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112571%3278343
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3446664
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1859751%2403501
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522991%2319743
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0429051%1052024
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning320390%495370
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213460%932046
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174580%813529
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56340%334322
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56230%646877
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55020%802248
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43270%33647
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43120%33476
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43080%33389
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43010%33343
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42990%33715
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42900%33425
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42900%33742
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42630%33627
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42570%33644
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42550%33549
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42510%33557
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42440%33668
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42320%33420
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42300%33494
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42290%33578
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42210%33600
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42170%33793
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42120%33278
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42090%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41980%33415
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41960%33595
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41870%33614
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41800%33690
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41780%33521
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41660%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41590%33300
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41400%187149
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41200%33388
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41190%33546
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40990%33300
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28760%136573
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25400%78984
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1399453
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1374191
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2069796
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1235865
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2068920
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2067961
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1373139
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2065339
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2067537
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%789333
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1014159
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1058123
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%743997
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1013398
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1010698
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1174179
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1175927
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%798723
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%788221
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1012266
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1029706
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1014202
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1030519
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%744296
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1031040
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1095391
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1009602
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1174971
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1311411
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1393324
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1498589
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1517128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328559
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310618
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1394005
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115407
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217266
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121184
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95724
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99048
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2376254%5452115
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2373664%3849434
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2371974%1809861
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2365834%1449766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2365594%1807447
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2365234%5548917
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2364924%2539603
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2364324%1842304
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2362494%5449494
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2359874%3222352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2358774%5448706
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1556801%2403501
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor397191%2068920
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream396151%1246519
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow396061%2067961
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants394171%2069796
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade393111%2065339
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff392691%2067537
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves391001%1240446
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5339201%2319743
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288450%3278343
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279460%1052024
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4071391
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3446664
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221370%675557
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219270%675992
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218930%1172150
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217540%1171696
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141370%121184
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140170%932046
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111830%813529
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217266
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56490%334322
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29330%646877
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28690%33793
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28250%33647
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28150%33614
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28090%33549
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28060%33521
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27980%33715
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27910%802248
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27680%33742
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27660%33600
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27620%33476
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27580%33627
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27500%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27490%33415
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27400%33546
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27330%33668
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27200%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27190%33388
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27160%33300
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27090%33420
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27020%33389
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26990%33644
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26990%33343
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26880%33300
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26850%33278
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26750%33578
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26680%33557
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26670%33690
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26520%33425
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26440%33494
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26060%33595
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17820%495370
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16190%78984
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136573
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8570%187149
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1898229
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1013398
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%798723
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1014202
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1399453
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1095391
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1517128
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1031040
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%788221
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1498589
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1014159
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%743997
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1029706
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1030519
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1010698
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1174971
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1175927
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1174179
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1009602
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1394005
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1058123
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1393324
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%789333
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%744296
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1374191
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1012266
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1373139
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310618
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1311411
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1378970
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1381127
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1379755
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1273044
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328559
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115407
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87481
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99048
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95724
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283037615%11158151
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282998215%14125047
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282909615%4638643
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7090144%8906877
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7065294%8910997
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4071391
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73580092%3171345
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3010902%3278343
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2199441%3446664
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11758091%2403501
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51077891%2319743
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0884490%1052024
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495370
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438560%932046
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362000%813529
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114170%646877
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113540%802248
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112320%334322
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88660%33627
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88580%33793
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88240%33415
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88150%33690
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88140%33494
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88130%33595
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87770%33614
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87760%33742
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87750%33521
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87650%33668
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87640%33546
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87600%33600
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87460%33549
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87450%33420
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87430%33644
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87350%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87030%33557
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86930%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86920%33715
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86870%33578
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86830%33388
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86820%33300
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86720%33476
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86610%33278
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86600%33343
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86430%33425
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86360%33300
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86310%33389
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85220%33647
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84020%187149
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57380%136573
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52590%78984
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13430%3849434
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1449766
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5449494
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12600%5448706
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12560%5452115
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2065339
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3222352
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1235865
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2230%1807447
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2539603
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2069796
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2068920
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1809861
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2067961
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1240446
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1842304
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2067537
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1246519
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121184
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217266
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7463996%1399453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7314046%2067537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7306306%2069796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7304866%2067961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7304506%1374191
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7303276%1373139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7298706%1235865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7297986%2068920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7296286%2065339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611153%1898229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814362%2403501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668941%1014159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667201%1010698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664741%1030519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664101%1031040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663271%1013398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662131%1175927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662021%743997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661311%1058123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661211%789333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661051%1174179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661001%1029706
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660851%788221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658611%1009602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658601%1014202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656431%744296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656121%1174971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655781%798723
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652931%1095391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649341%1012266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088091%2319743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072331%3278343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894931%3446664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851321%4071391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708081%1172150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703991%675992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701411%675557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699851%1171696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666631%1394005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665111%1517128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664661%1328559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664301%1498589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663501%1311411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662981%1393324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657261%1310618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443260%932046
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363710%813529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231190%115407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202740%99048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163270%217266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162570%121184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103260%95724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102390%802248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99830%646877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%334322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52280%78984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035380%1052024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%495370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1062094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%792675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1115432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%741379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%800319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1030586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%800099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%757766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%984279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1031710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%793585
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1076989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%749727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%799870
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%794641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1078010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1027088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%793685
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1077759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99726
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064064%1338852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5062234%1428886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061974%1381127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5056444%1023203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5056214%1517128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5055274%1334123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5053214%1311411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052764%1273044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052694%1393324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052604%1379755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052394%1023916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048714%1310618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048644%1284527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5047364%1417703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045954%1169254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045534%1332214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043724%1378970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042504%1420028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5042294%1394005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041724%1328559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5040284%1028000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5038274%1418193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5033404%1498589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54244223%760745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284051%2319743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012561%984279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011121%1062094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009871%1030586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007841%1031710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006911%860289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005571%801218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3446664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833551%675992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833461%675557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832621%1171696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832161%1172150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4071391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3278343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430590%813529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418400%932046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396620%99726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284790%95724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263610%115407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166910%71617
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138500%87481
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107960%802248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107060%646877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142600%2403501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041530%1052024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%937320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1054073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%913756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1027331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1025992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1029996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1058130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1027968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%938058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1033429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1027840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187552
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42590
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42278
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29687
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30551
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26635
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27253
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62583
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27153
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25329
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30689
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30509
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1807447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1809861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1842304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%789333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1240446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%788221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1246519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%744296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2068920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1374191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%743997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2069796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%798723
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2067961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1399453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1235865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1373139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2067537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2065339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1898229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2403501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1012266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1029706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1030519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1014202
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1010698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1013398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1058123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1031040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1009602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1014159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2319743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1052024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1171696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%675557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1172150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4071391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3278343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%932046
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3446664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%813529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99048
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%646877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%802248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495370
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1284527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1169254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1332214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1334123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%741379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1030586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%799870
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%984279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1031710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%793585
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%749727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1062094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%792675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%800319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%801218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%794641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%757766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%800099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%860289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%793685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1399453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1031040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1030519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296383%1175927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1014202
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%789333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1095391
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295443%1174971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1517128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1029706
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1374191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1010698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1058123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1012266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%788221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1013398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1014159
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%798723
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1394005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1373139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1174179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1498589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%743997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%744296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1009602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1393324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280313%1898229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2403501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2319743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1172150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%675557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1171696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1378970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1379755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1381127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1273044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1311411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3278343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3446664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%932046
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%813529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4071391
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%802248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%646877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1052024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187149
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1028000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%741379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%794641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%749727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1420028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%860289
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1334123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1030586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1418193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%984279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1284527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%792675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1169254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1023203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%793685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1031710
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1332214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1023916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1062094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%793585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%801218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2319743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4071391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111776
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1171696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1172150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%800099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%757766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%800319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%799870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1027088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%813529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%932046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3278343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3446664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%802248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%646877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2403501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1052024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%937320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%938058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1058123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1898229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1014202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692823%1418193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1175927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688423%1381127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687573%1010698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686903%1338852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686723%1013398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1029706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1174971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685913%1014159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685693%1095391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685583%1009602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1517128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683083%1394005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681833%1379755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681743%1031040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681593%1310618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1393324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680883%1012266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680583%1417703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1311411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1498589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679903%1378970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679843%1428886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1420028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679223%1174179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1030519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676243%1273044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671253%1328559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835881%2319743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%675557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1172150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1171696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%932046
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3278343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4071391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%813529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3446664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77020%802248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%646877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%99048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%334322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71617
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78984
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2403501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1052024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%495370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1054073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1033429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1115432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1058130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%938058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1077759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1027331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939660
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1027968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1078010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1027840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1025992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1076989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%913756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1029996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%937320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1027088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter348554%1420028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor346644%1169254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants346174%1378970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345994%1417703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots345894%1338852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow345454%1028000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor345444%1332214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm344644%1273044
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves344534%860289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow344514%1381127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343854%1031710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage343804%1428886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots343634%801218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots343414%1023203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm342764%1418193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342694%1023916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst342604%1062094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow342164%1284527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341894%984279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants341604%1030586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots341484%1334123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves341174%1379755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303034%760745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592941%2319743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4071391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660491%112010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59551%1172150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659071%111776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759061%675557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59031%1171696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757811%675992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3278343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330280%932046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729870%813529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3446664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20890%71617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15950%87481
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12670%99726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7530%646877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%802248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5830%334322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4320%495370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2403501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02560%1052024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%187149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1027968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1025992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1058130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%938058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1027331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1027840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1054073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%937320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1029996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82336
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%937320
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865168%1284527
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1334123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829078%1332214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828048%1169254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386214%860289
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%793585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383034%800319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383034%1062094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%794641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%757766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381724%801218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%793685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381404%1030586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381024%984279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380814%1031710
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380584%800099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379784%792675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%749727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%741379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%799870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3446664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2319743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4071391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3278343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1171696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1172150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111776
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%112010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%932046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%813529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%646877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%802248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2403501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1052024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm348639%5452115
41Death SpirDark Master Armor348019%5776796
41Death SpirHurricane Boots346819%5449494
41Death SpirDark Master Pants345529%5448706
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants345149%5779588
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor344579%3849434
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor343699%3222352
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants342959%5548917
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141864%3171345
41Death SpirThunder Blade115523%1842304
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115453%1809861
41Death SpirDark Breaker114473%1807447
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113943%2539603
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87012%4071391
41Death SpirSpirit +168872%2403501
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540901%2319743
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35351%217266
41Death SpirSpirit +033361%1052024
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727581%675992
41Death SpirDevils Eye27051%1171696
41Death SpirDevils Key27001%1172150
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726961%675557
41Death SpirImp25141%3446664
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19020%3278343
41Death SpirRena +317640%932046
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714100%813529
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3680%802248
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%646877
41Death SpirJewel of Life2630%334322
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78984
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1660%136573
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187149
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495370
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1014159
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1381127
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1029706
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1175927
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1420028
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1030519
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338852
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1394005
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1498589
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1058123
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428886
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1273044
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1418193
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1378970
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1311411
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1174179
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1014202
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1517128
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1031040
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1379755
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417703
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1009602
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1328559
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1393324
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1174971
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1013398
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1012266
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1095391
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1010698
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310618
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95724
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87481
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115407
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99048
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5779588
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5452115
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3222352
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5776796
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5548917
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5449494
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3849434
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5448706
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3171345
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2539603
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1809861
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1807447
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4071391
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1842304
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2403501
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2319743
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1052024
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1172150
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217266
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%675557
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1171696
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675992
42Death SpirRena +3800%932046
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%813529
42Death SpirImp180%3446664
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%802248
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136573
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334322
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3278343
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%646877
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78984
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1378970
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328559
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1498589
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1517128
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428886
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1311411
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1174971
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187149
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1273044
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310618
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1010698
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1058123
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1174179
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1030519
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1379755
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1012266
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1175927
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1014202
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1393324
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417703
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1009602
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1095391
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1418193
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1420028
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87481
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1381127
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1013398
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1031040
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338852
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1029706
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1014159
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2067537
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1807447
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%788221
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1240446
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1842304
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%789333
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1374191
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2069796
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1246519
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2067961
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%743997
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%744296
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2065339
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1809861
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1235865
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2068920
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1399453
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2539603
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%798723
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1373139
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1898229
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1013398
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1014202
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1014159
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1012266
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2319743
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1031040
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1171696
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1030519
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1010698
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1052024
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1029706
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1058123
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1172150
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1009602
52Chief SkelImp20%3446664
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%794641
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2403501
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334322
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136573
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675992
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%675557
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95724
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%802248
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495370
52Chief SkelRena +310%932046
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217266
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1334123
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4071391
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3849434
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5448706
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5452115
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5449494
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3278343
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1898229
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3222352
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2065339
52Dark SkullImp1140%3446664
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1246519
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2067961
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1809861
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2067537
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1235865
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2539603
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1807447
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1842304
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2068920
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2069796
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1240446
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2403501
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%675557
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1052024
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2319743
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99048
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675992
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1171696
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121184
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1172150
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%813529
52Dark SkullRena +3110%932046
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%802248
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428886
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1381127
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%984279
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334322
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%646877
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%801218
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1334123
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417703
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1418193
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023916
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284527
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136573
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78984
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187149
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338852
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1378970
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1031710
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1332214
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%860289
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1169254
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1807447
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2539603
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1842304
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3222352
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5449494
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3849434
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1240446
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5448706
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5452115
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1809861
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1246519
52Giant OgreImp800%3446664
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1898229
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3278343
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2403501
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2319743
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%675557
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1052024
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675992
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217266
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1172150
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121184
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1171696
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%813529
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334322
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%646877
52Giant OgreRena +330%932046
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78984
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284527
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1420028
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1393324
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%802248
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71617
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338852
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1379755
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1332214
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1334123
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417703
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1062094
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428886
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1311411
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1381127
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1378970
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8910997
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8906877
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5779588
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5776796
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5548917
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4071391
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3171345
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2319743
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2403501
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1052024
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%813529
52Magic SkelRena +330%932046
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1373139
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2067961
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%802248
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78984
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1399453
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1174971
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1498589
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2069796
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334322
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1235865
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5452115
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5779588
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5449494
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5776796
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5548917
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3849434
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5448706
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3171345
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2403501
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495370
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4071391
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3278343
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2319743
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3222352
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1842304
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%675557
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1172150
52Red SkeletImp150%3446664
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2539603
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1171696
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1052024
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675992
52Red SkeletRena +380%932046
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%813529
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1013398
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1498589
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%802248
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1058123
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%646877
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187149
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1175927
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1030519
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334322
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1379755
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136573
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1273044
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1009602
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78984
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10880
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10880
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10880
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10880
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10880
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10880
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel701164%10880
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10880