Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 35 / 100

Server time 14:12:12

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FatVeiderDL26
DevilLE61
VendigoGM47
KameneMG1
EmpressME50
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FuluSM2
ManaGM100
MorphinBM82
Heroic1ShadowLE100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76126
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19273
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12961
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12832
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11770
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11816
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11860
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18580
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11919
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12831
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11612
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492015
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4245
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5398
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374229
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5372
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1164189
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1164556
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%808502
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%926227
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%639416
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%792274
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3250763
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331094
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185248
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135592
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76126
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10733
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18580
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11860
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10529
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12831
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11919
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12832
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9334%19273
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10722
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11816
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11770
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10512
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10591
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11612
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12961
LorenciaBull FightKris8944%10504
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10440
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10460
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4245
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374229
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1164189
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5398
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5372
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1164556
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%808502
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492015
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%926227
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3250763
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331094
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%792274
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%639416
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185248
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135592
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3306231%106444
LorenciaElite BullApple58819%76126
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11078
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11087
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11092
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11106
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11202
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10512
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10591
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11612
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe672%11770
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10733
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11017
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12961
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11860
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11816
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10722
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12831
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10935
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9743
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11099
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10780
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11919
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12832
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10460
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10529
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19273
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11249
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18580
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10440
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10504
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11107
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4245
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5398
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1164189
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492015
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5372
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374229
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%808502
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1164556
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%926227
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331094
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135592
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3250763
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%792274
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%639416
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76126
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11202
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11092
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9743
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11414
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11148
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11249
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11017
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11087
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6051
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10504
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1049186
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6579
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10460
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10722
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6890
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11185
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11099
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11034
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5912
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11106
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6439
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10780
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6013
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10935
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5996
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6412
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11078
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10733
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11239
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10512
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11384
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11770
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11919
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12831
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10440
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11816
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10529
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11612
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12832
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18580
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12961
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19273
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11860
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10591
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4245
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5398
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1164189
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1164556
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5372
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159671
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374229
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%808502
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1680
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%926227
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492015
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3250763
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%792274
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%639416
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331094
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135592
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185248
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10298437%8231
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8303
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9708
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76126
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11249
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10529
LorenciaHoundBow6993%11082
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11099
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19273
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18580
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12961
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10504
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10722
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10780
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11107
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12831
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11612
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10591
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11860
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10512
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10733
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11919
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10935
LorenciaHoundMace6503%9743
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11017
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11816
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11770
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10460
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12832
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10440
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4245
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1164556
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5372
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1164189
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374229
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5398
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%808502
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%926227
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492015
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%792274
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%639416
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3250763
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331094
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135592
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185248
LorenciaLIchApple4500917%76126
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1049186
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53262%11414
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11384
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52962%11087
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52942%11107
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52922%11185
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11249
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11919
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19273
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52632%11860
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18580
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52502%10591
LorenciaLIchBuckler52442%10722
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52332%12961
LorenciaLIchRapier52312%10935
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11239
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52152%11099
LorenciaLIchBow52142%11082
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52022%11202
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51962%10529
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51912%11078
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11816
LorenciaLIchMace51822%9743
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51812%11148
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10733
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11106
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51702%10440
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11092
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10780
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51382%10460
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11770
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51352%10512
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11017
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12832
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12831
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50772%11612
LorenciaLIchKris50622%10504
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49932%11034
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4245
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15171%1164189
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5372
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5398
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1164556
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113460%374229
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492015
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%808502
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%926227
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1680
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%639416
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3250763
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%792274
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331094
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135592
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185248
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76126
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24734
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11384
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11414
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1049186
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11017
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10935
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5592%11087
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11249
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11099
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6051
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24541
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6579
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11082
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5502%11034
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6013
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11239
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6439
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11148
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5912
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11202
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6412
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24358
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24156
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11106
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11107
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5996
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24667
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24678
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11078
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24342
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11092
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24262
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10780
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6890
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11185
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4621%12831
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11770
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4351%10512
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10460
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19273
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10722
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11816
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10504
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18580
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12832
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11860
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10733
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12961
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11612
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10591
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11919
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10440
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9743
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4245
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159671
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5372
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1164189
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5398
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1164556
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374229
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%808502
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%926227
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492015
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3250763
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1680
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331094
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%792274
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%639416
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135592
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185248
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163810%19273
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158610%18580
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76126
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%492015
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4245
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1164189
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1164556
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5372
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374229
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%808502
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5398
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%792274
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331094
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%926227
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%639416
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3250763
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135592
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260130%792274
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67010
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%308092
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%62018
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193939
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62046
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42127
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189983
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191861
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30436
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30073
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%62015
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41894
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62121
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62181
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%191198
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41634
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180458
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62246
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41979
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192387
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179243
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42093
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191821
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%207216
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%179217
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%190145
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190759
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207699
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191599
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42529
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179849
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%182029
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%180181
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179557
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181262
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42429
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30189
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193963
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190596
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%180264
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190480
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%179173
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193890
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30596
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83284
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1164189
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159671
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%54045
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1164556
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%374229
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54377
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%808502
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%926227
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19648
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27664
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492015
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4043113
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3434449
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8266
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3250763
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%639416
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24630
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%331094
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%792274
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135592
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185248
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6013
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11106
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11107
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11816
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10780
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10935
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11034
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11612
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6051
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10504
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11148
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10733
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10529
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19273
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12831
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11185
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11082
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11099
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67010
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308092
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24678
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23405
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26613
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30660
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30440
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26075
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30436
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24262
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26469
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27208
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30405
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30462
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27064
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30596
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24156
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24667
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24358
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26581
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24541
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23441
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26734
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6890
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11148
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26268
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26410
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29626
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26890
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26913
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6051
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27099
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26562
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30189
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25305
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049186
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11106
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3092
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6579
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11087
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24342
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11384
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11092
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5912
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11414
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11202
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24734
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6013
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1164556
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6439
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374229
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6412
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11078
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11239
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5372
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11034
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5996
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11185
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%808502
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5398
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159671
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8266
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1164189
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3250763
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18580
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331094
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%926227
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%639416
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135592
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492015
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1680
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67010
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430835
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77547
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67642
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190759
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51982
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%174011
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190480
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172456
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77287
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%191198
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77729
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52069
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77395
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179557
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%180181
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%179173
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173510
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190596
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179849
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174374
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191861
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51854
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%179243
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%180264
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192387
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191599
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172968
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65831
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%179217
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193963
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191821
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189983
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77321
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172542
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77488
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52156
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174277
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%190145
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83284
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159671
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1164189
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%56001
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1164556
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56606
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%374229
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3250763
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%808502
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%926227
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27664
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186519
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3434449
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%492015
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4043113
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19648
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%639416
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%792274
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%331094
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135592
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185248
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308092
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67010
DungeonGhostSpear283%26410
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41979
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26268
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30189
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30462
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42093
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62015
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30660
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30596
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1164189
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26075
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62246
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30440
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27099
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42127
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62181
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30436
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23405
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26890
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27208
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42429
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62121
DungeonGhostFlail172%27064
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30073
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41894
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42529
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23441
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1164556
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41634
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26913
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30405
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17188
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62046
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54045
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5912
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29626
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54377
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62018
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6412
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5996
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6890
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24342
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6013
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26562
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11034
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159671
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25305
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24262
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6579
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6051
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24667
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11148
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6439
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24541
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26581
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5372
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24358
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24734
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%808502
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26469
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5398
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26613
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374229
DungeonGhostRena +340%926227
DungeonGhostImp40%3434449
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24156
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24678
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3250763
DungeonGhostGladius20%26734
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4043113
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27664
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430835
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67010
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51854
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51982
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311694
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172456
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64389
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64404
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174011
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172968
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308582
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174277
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640534
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173510
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308283
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64149
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283052
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77395
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172542
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308484
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52069
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307843
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64012
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283502
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52156
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77488
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307982
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77729
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283146
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174374
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77321
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77547
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65831
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67642
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281385
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309895
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77287
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21661
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374229
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159671
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%56001
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1164189
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56606
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24630
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186519
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%808502
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1164556
DungeonGorgonRena +360%926227
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%639416
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%792274
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3250763
DungeonGorgonImp10%3434449
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185248
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41634
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27208
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67010
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308092
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181262
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27099
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42529
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30462
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23405
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207216
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26913
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27208
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29626
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191599
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26613
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41979
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30436
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62018
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191861
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193963
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62121
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30596
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192387
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207699
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41894
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42429
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193890
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30189
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30073
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25305
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26075
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42127
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26410
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23441
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191821
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42093
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26581
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26890
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62046
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182029
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193939
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27064
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30405
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62015
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62181
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30660
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180458
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26268
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26734
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30440
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62246
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26469
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41634
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26562
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190759
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17188
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159671
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1164556
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374229
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54045
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54377
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1164189
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%926227
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%808502
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492015
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4043113
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19648
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3250763
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27664
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%639416
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%792274
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331094
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8266
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135592
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3434449
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185248
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10460
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11092
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049186
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12961
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11770
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11414
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11239
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10935
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11384
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11249
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11087
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11082
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11017
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9743
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11612
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18580
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11099
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10733
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10529
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11107
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10780
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11816
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11202
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10440
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12831
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190480
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67010
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191821
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190596
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193963
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190145
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191198
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180458
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181262
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42127
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62018
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62246
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27099
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182029
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62181
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189983
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62121
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193939
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308092
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1164189
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207699
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191861
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62015
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54377
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207216
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30440
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42529
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42093
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30073
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41979
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26890
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30660
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159671
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30189
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62046
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42429
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30405
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41894
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191599
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%926227
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41634
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26075
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54045
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27664
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26410
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8266
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193890
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26913
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27208
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3434449
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190759
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%808502
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27064
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1164556
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29626
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308092
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67010
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24262
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11384
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11414
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24541
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23405
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10935
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27064
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26562
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24678
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26890
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26913
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6890
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24342
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6051
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5996
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25305
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11249
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26613
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6579
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24156
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23441
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26075
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11239
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11202
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11107
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159671
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1164189
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11078
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27099
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24667
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11092
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26410
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27208
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6013
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10780
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11148
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11087
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26734
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24734
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6412
DungeonLarvaMace61%9743
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26469
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24358
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1164556
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26268
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26581
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5912
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11099
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1049186
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11106
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4043113
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5372
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6439
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5398
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11034
DungeonLarvaBow41%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374229
DungeonLarvaRena +331%926227
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1680
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11017
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%639416
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%808502
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3250763
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185248
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8266
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3092
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67010
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%308092
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190480
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77321
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207699
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%191198
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190759
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%190145
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%179173
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174374
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174277
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179849
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193890
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172542
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191861
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192387
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179557
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%207216
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%179243
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191599
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77287
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77395
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172968
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191821
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189983
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%179217
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77547
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172456
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%180264
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%174011
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77488
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%180181
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190596
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77729
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193939
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193963
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173510
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83284
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%374229
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56606
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1164556
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159671
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1164189
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%56001
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492015
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%808502
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19648
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%926227
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186519
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3250763
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24630
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27664
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4043113
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3434449
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%792274
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%639416
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331094
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135592
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%185248
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11078
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24358
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24262
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25305
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24734
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6051
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11202
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26581
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5912
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11239
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24678
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24541
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049186
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11087
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23405
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24342
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6013
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11185
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6890
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24156
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24667
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26613
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11034
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26469
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6579
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23441
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6439
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26562
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11092
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11148
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6412
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5514489
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5747131
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5744771
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8858206
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8854114
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3150809
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67010
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2386992
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2305302
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1044327
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3434449
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159671
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%926227
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3250763
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%808502
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4043113
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33258
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33280
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33358
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33307
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33412
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33159
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33306
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33546
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33498
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33224
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33226
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33400
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33184
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33470
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33440
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33388
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33389
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33067
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33096
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33312
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33449
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33164
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33083
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33361
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33337
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33266
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33173
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33024
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%792274
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33207
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331094
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185248
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%639416
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492015
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78401
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135592
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1008128
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1512270
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1090470
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1006414
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1169037
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1390554
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1227745
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%791153
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%781737
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1024404
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1008199
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306793
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1023687
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1024860
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1004323
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1365388
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1169956
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%738487
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67010
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6051
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11092
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5996
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6013
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10733
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11185
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6412
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11414
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6890
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1049186
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24156
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11148
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10780
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11099
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11034
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6579
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11249
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24734
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24342
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11919
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11384
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5912
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11202
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12832
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6439
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11239
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24262
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11106
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10935
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9743
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11082
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24358
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11078
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24541
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10722
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10529
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19273
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11087
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10512
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11860
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11017
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24667
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12961
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18580
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24678
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10460
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11816
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12831
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10591
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11770
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1164189
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374229
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5372
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11612
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10504
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159671
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185248
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%808502
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5398
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1164556
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%926227
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%792274
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76126
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1680
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3250763
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308092
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67010
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181262
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30660
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41634
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180458
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182029
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26410
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30073
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62121
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62246
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42429
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62181
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26075
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30405
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41894
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30189
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41979
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42093
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30596
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26268
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62015
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26913
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30462
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30440
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62018
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62046
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29626
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30436
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42529
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42127
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17188
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24358
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26613
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24667
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24262
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54045
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374229
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26734
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26469
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24678
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25305
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23405
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6579
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27208
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24156
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24541
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27064
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159671
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6439
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24342
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23441
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24734
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1164189
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26581
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6412
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1164556
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54377
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26890
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26562
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3250763
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%808502
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%926227
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492015
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8266
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27664
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4043113
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%639416
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3434449
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331094
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%792274
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12961
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10935
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185248
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19273
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67010
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%308092
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%180264
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180458
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%180181
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193890
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%179243
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192387
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189983
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179849
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207699
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190596
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191599
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%179217
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191861
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172456
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%207216
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181262
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190480
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%191198
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%182029
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%179173
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191821
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190759
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172542
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193939
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%190145
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193963
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179557
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173510
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172968
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83284
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1164189
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%54045
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%374229
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159671
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1164556
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54377
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27664
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%808502
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%926227
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4043113
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%492015
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3250763
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19648
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24630
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3434449
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%639416
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%792274
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%331094
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135592
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185248
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24342
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10780
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049186
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11034
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6412
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11106
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10722
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19273
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11092
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6051
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10512
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11017
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10440
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18580
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11148
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11239
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6579
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24678
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24358
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9743
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10733
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6013
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24541
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11414
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5912
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11384
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%308092
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67010
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30660
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11099
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11017
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11107
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26613
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11092
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7391%24262
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6579
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11249
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11239
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26913
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24667
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5912
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6890
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30462
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26268
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30440
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27064
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11414
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11202
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11078
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11034
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26075
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26734
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24541
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26562
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11082
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27208
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24342
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26410
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24734
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25305
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23405
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6981%26890
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11148
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30405
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11384
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10780
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6412
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26581
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6439
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10935
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1049186
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11087
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5996
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11185
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27099
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24678
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11106
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24156
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24358
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6051
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6013
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23441
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26469
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3092
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159671
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374229
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5372
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5398
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1164189
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1164556
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3250763
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4043113
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1680
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%926227
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492015
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%808502
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8266
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%639416
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18580
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331094
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%792274
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135592
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185248
DeviasAssassinApple100%76126
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3630134%106444
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395394%308092
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395274%67010
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163492%26268
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163372%24541
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163342%207216
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26734
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162752%26913
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162482%30660
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30596
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162342%30436
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162162%24667
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162122%26469
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161882%24734
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30462
DeviasElite YetiFlail161792%27064
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161762%26075
DeviasElite YetiBlade161752%207699
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161752%23441
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161752%62018
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30073
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42127
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161512%42429
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161512%180458
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161472%26562
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161432%25305
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161412%62246
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161402%27208
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161392%182029
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%193890
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161252%24678
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161042%62121
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161022%26613
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161022%41979
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30440
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30405
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160752%181262
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29626
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160552%26890
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160522%42093
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24342
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27099
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160162%26581
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62181
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159982%42529
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159932%24262
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159792%24156
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159772%23405
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159612%62046
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159602%193939
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159392%41634
DeviasElite YetiSpear159212%26410
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159162%62015
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30189
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159032%41894
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24358
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17188
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159671
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1164556
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374229
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277371%54377
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76821%1164189
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54045
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%808502
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%926227
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3434449
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4043113
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8266
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27664
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492015
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16160%3250763
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76126
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19648
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%639416
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%792274
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331094
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135592
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185248
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233529%8231
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9708
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8303
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99558100%9708
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67010
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24667
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6013
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27099
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26581
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27208
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11384
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6412
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26734
DeviasHommerdFalcon6552%26913
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26613
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24262
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24358
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26562
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11185
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24541
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24734
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24342
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6051
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11414
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27064
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26890
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25305
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24156
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23441
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1049186
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5912
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26410
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6439
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5996
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11239
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6579
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23405
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24678
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11034
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11148
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6890
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26469
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11202
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11092
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11106
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11078
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3092
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11087
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11082
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10504
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11107
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10935
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10512
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10722
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11099
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10733
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11249
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10780
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11017
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1164556
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159671
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10460
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374229
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5398
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9743
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5372
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1164189
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4043113
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%926227
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%808502
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1680
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3250763
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331094
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%639416
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492015
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%792274
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135592
DeviasHommerdApple100%76126
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185248
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522384%67010
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25305
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8461%11612
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8361%6439
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8281%6051
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24358
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11816
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10935
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26890
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6890
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23405
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6579
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11017
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11106
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5996
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24678
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11249
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26581
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11034
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24156
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11239
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10440
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11092
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11078
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7971%24342
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26734
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24667
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11082
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11099
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11919
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6013
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10733
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7891%11384
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10591
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24262
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27208
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7861%11107
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27099
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1049186
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11202
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10780
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10512
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26613
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11087
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23441
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7651%10722
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11860
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11414
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27064
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11148
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26469
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24541
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11185
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24734
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10504
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10460
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26562
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6412
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11770
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17111%3092
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10529
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1164556
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159671
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5372
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374229
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1164189
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5398
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%926227
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%808502
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492015
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1680
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3250763
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%639416
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%792274
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135592
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331094
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185248
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76126
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67010
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430835
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77287
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52069
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77729
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179849
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52156
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51854
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64012
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172542
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179217
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172968
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174374
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283146
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179557
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174011
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77488
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67642
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77395
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172456
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180264
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51982
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174277
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283502
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77547
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77321
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281385
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180181
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173510
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179243
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64389
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283052
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64404
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64149
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65831
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179173
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21661
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191198
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190759
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159671
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191599
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56001
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3250763
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190145
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56606
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190596
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191861
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186519
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182029
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374229
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191821
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189983
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1164556
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190480
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%808502
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%926227
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1164189
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4043113
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192387
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3434449
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492015
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24630
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19648
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331094
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%792274
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%639416
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76126
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185248
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2054312
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305335%792274
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24734
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25305
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24358
DeviasWormRing of Ice30234%26581
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26469
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26562
DeviasWormGladius30034%26734
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24342
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24667
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24156
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24262
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26613
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24678
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24541
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67010
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3092
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159671
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5398
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374229
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1164556
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1164189
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5372
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10733
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11034
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11202
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11092
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11249
DeviasWormBow4591%11082
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6412
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11919
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10722
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1049186
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11239
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11099
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11816
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10591
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12961
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6051
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11414
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11148
DeviasWormMace4351%9743
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10440
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11185
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11106
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12831
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19273
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6890
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10460
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5912
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11860
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10529
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5996
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11078
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10780
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6439
DeviasWormKris4221%10504
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10512
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6013
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6579
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12832
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11107
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11087
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11770
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11612
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11384
DeviasWormRapier4051%10935
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11017
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%808502
DeviasWormRena +32440%926227
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1680
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492015
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3250763
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%639416
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331094
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%792274
DeviasWormApple380%76126
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135592
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185248
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67010
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127464%308092
DeviasYetiScale Helm13862%30405
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42429
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23441
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42093
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23405
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13422%25305
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27064
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26734
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42127
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29626
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42529
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27208
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41979
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13122%26581
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30462
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26469
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26268
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26562
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30440
DeviasYetiScale Boots13022%27099
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30189
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26913
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30596
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26613
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26075
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30073
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12802%41634
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26890
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30660
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26410
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30436
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24678
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41894
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17188
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24667
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24358
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24262
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5996
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6579
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11078
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11185
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6641%11384
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24342
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11239
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5912
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6439
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24541
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11106
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11148
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11414
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11034
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1049186
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24156
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6890
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6013
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6051
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6171%6412
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24734
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11202
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159671
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5398
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5372
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374229
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1164556
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1164189
DeviasYetiRena +32910%926227
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%808502
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4043113
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3250763
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8266
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%492015
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1680
DeviasYetiImp1010%3434449
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%639416
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331094
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27664
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%792274
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135592
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185248
DeviasYetiApple60%76126
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11770
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12831
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11919
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19273
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11860
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18580
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10529
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10591
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12832
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11816
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10440
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12961
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11612
NoriaAgonApple2939%76126
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10780
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10460
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6051
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11099
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11092
NoriaAgonMace642%9743
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18580
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11239
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10722
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10529
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10733
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11148
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11612
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6579
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5996
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11202
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11770
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11106
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11107
NoriaAgonRapier572%10935
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10440
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12832
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11919
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10512
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12961
NoriaAgonKris552%10504
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11249
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5912
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12831
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11185
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6439
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11414
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11087
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1049186
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11384
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11017
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11816
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19273
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6412
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11082
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11034
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10591
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11860
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11078
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6013
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4245
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5398
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5372
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1164189
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1680
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374229
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1164556
NoriaAgonRena +3100%926227
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%808502
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492015
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%792274
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185248
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%639416
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135592
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331094
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3250763
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76126
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11017
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11087
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5086%11249
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11092
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10780
NoriaBeetle MonBow4856%11082
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11099
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4726%10935
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11612
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10733
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12961
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18580
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10529
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9743
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11816
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10460
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10591
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19273
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12831
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10504
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10722
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11860
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11919
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10440
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5398
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10512
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4245
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492015
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5372
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1164556
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374229
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1164189
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%808502
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%926227
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3250763
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%639416
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331094
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135592
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185248
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%792274
NoriaChain ScorApple172916%76126
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7337%19273
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11770
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10591
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6676%11919
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18580
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10440
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11860
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6536%12832
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12831
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10529
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12961
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11816
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11612
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492015
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1164556
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374229
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1164189
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5398
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5372
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%926227
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%808502
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%792274
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331094
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3250763
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185248
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135592
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%639416
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3708135%106444
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76126
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10460
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18580
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11860
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11249
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19273
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11017
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12832
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10512
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12831
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10440
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10504
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10733
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9743
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10591
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10529
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11612
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11816
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11107
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10722
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11919
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12961
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11099
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11082
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5372
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374229
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492015
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1164189
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5398
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%926227
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%808502
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1164556
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3250763
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135592
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185248
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331094
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%792274
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%639416
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76126
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6013
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11384
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1049186
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11414
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5996
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11239
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11034
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6051
NoriaForest MonBow342%11082
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5912
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11185
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10512
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10591
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12961
NoriaForest MonKris302%10504
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11816
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11919
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11106
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11148
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12831
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10529
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11092
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10780
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11860
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19273
NoriaForest MonMace242%9743
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11612
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12832
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11202
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11249
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10460
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10440
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11099
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11770
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11017
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10935
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11078
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11087
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1164189
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10722
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10733
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18580
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4245
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5398
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374229
NoriaForest MonRena +381%926227
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5372
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1164556
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492015
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%792274
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1680
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%808502
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3250763
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%639416
NoriaGoblinApple209117%76126
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195816%19273
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191315%12961
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190715%12832
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186215%12831
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18580
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3243%492015
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4245
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1164556
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374229
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1164189
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5372
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5398
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%808502
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%926227
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3250763
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%639416
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%792274
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331094
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135592
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185248
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8231
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9708
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8303
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88023100%8303
NoriaHunterApple20712%76126
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10722
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12831
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11249
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10529
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10591
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11092
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10440
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11414
NoriaHunterRapier412%10935
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11107
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1049186
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10460
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11770
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11202
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10512
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12961
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11099
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10733
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11816
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11017
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11612
NoriaHunterMace352%9743
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12832
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11384
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11078
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11087
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19273
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11106
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11860
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11082
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11239
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10780
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18580
NoriaHunterKris312%10504
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11919
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374229
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4245
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5398
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1164556
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1164189
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5372
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%926227
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492015
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%808502
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%639416
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331094
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185248
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1680
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135592
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441127%18580
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440927%19273
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76126
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%492015
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5398
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374229
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5372
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1164189
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1164556
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%926227
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%808502
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%792274
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331094
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3250763
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135592
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%639416
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185248
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76126
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24734
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11384
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11612
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6412
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6051
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10504
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11087
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5996
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9743
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19273
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11107
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24342
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12832
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11034
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11860
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11148
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11239
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11082
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6013
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10722
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11414
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11919
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24358
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11816
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24541
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11185
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11202
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10935
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11092
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11106
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1049186
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11017
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12831
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10591
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10460
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6890
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6579
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11099
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10440
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11249
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10733
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10780
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12961
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11770
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18580
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10529
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11078
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24156
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24262
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24667
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5912
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6439
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10512
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1164556
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159671
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5372
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1164189
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374229
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5398
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%926227
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%808502
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1680
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492015
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3250763
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%639416
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%792274
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135592
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331094
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185248
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315036%792274
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1023138
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%933659
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641267
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639802
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1108272
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%907881
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1071074
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1021109
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1049186
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1384197
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1164556
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023034
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1070020
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1022524
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2305302
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934280
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176070
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640534
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%935964
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1053215
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%870601
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1025222
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255814%430835
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148532%283146
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147552%52069
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147472%308283
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147462%172968
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147432%309895
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147322%307843
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147102%52156
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147072%77287
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146952%77729
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146712%174011
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146352%283052
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146252%64404
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146232%308582
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146222%174277
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146212%307982
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146102%283502
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146102%77488
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146012%172456
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145932%51854
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145832%64149
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145832%65831
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145812%64389
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145802%308484
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145632%174374
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145552%77321
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145462%281385
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145432%51982
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145332%173510
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145202%77395
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144862%311694
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144762%64012
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144562%172542
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144312%67642
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144092%77547
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129732%1384197
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477581%21661
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352561%159671
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149961%374229
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49831%1164189
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349371%56606
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349361%56001
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48821%1164556
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186519
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3250763
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724940%808502
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%926227
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24630
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3434449
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9590%4043113
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492015
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%639416
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%792274
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331094
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135592
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185248
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267034%430835
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155482%67642
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155212%77321
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155142%933659
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155122%77729
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155112%283502
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154932%283052
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154932%77488
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154802%52069
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154322%51982
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154292%934280
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154282%309895
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154182%64404
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154152%308582
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154142%311694
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154102%281385
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154062%640534
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154052%77547
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153872%52156
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153862%307843
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153642%935964
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153562%77287
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153522%308283
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153292%640125
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153252%639802
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153222%308484
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153152%51854
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153142%641267
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153082%64389
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153022%64149
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152772%65831
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152622%307982
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152172%283146
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152012%64012
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151662%77395
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133262%1384197
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481911%21661
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354701%159671
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%176070
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353281%56606
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452941%175886
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1164556
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151991%374229
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1164189
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351011%56001
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24630
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326980%926227
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726970%808502
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186519
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3250763
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3434449
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4043113
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492015
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%792274
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%639416
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331094
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135592
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185248
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30436
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30189
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30462
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42093
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41894
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62246
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62046
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27208
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27064
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30660
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42529
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26890
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26075
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62018
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62181
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30073
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30405
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42429
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62121
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42127
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30596
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41979
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26913
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26268
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29626
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26410
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41634
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23405
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62015
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24734
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11034
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26581
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30440
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6412
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24262
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24358
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11148
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24156
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24541
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23441
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26469
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24342
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26613
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26734
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6439
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6579
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6890
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11185
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5912
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26562
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5996
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6013
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25305
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8266
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6051
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24667
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24678
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%430835
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1108272
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1049186
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%907881
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%307982
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308283
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640125
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224183%641267
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1028173
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1053215
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%934280
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%935964
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1025222
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%933659
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1023138
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639802
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308582
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023034
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307843
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640534
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311694
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1022524
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309895
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308484
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1021109
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1384197
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575941%2305302
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176070
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159671
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1164556
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%374229
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175886
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1164189
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186519
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3434449
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%808502
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%926227
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3250763
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4043113
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81753
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%639416
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492015
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%792274
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331094
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135592
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185248
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366774%430835
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986074%1053215
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861963%1049186
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755163%311694
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754943%283052
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753283%283502
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752743%308484
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752233%308582
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751193%283146
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749483%935964
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748513%1023138
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748183%641267
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747993%1025222
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747863%1021109
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747773%1022524
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747713%640534
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747303%308283
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747303%934280
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746813%307982
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746563%640125
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746043%639802
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744023%933659
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743513%281385
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742923%1023034
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741083%1028173
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740603%307843
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738393%309895
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193782%1384197
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718851%2305302
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483461%3250763
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477431%159671
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463901%1164556
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463021%175886
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462711%374229
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462611%1164189
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461831%176070
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4043113
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3434449
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235410%808502
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232190%926227
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225940%186519
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81753
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%639416
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37760%792274
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31800%331094
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135592
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185248
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8250%492015
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41894
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42429
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62181
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30189
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41634
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29626
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193963
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62046
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62121
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193939
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42093
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30073
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62018
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62246
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30405
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62015
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182029
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41979
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30660
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181262
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30440
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42529
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30596
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30462
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207699
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42127
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193890
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207216
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30436
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27664
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8266
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19648
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143894%430835
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1053215
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117003%1049186
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1023138
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112923%1025222
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112123%1023034
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110833%1021109
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1022524
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91393%640534
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91013%308484
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307843
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90813%64404
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90583%933659
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283146
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283502
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90143%64389
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89943%308283
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89563%311694
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89493%641267
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89483%935964
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639802
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307982
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89123%281385
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%64012
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88133%308582
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309895
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%934280
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87783%64149
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87783%283052
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%640125
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672682%1384197
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2305302
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329761%159671
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1164556
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1164189
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%374229
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175886
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176070
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186519
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3250763
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%808502
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%926227
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3434449
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4043113
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%639416
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%792274
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81753
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331094
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492015
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135592
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185248
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207699
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23405
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42127
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24156
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62121
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430835
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64389
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174011
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174374
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52069
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190596
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77488
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179557
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179849
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51982
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51854
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65831
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77729
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179217
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190480
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172968
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1384197
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52156
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64404
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180264
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191198
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77287
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180181
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77395
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179173
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172542
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67642
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174277
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189983
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172456
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179243
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190145
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21661
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64012
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77547
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173510
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64149
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56001
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56606
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159671
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1164556
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374229
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1164189
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4043113
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%926227
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%808502
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24630
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3434449
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186519
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135592
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3250763
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%792274
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19648
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%639416
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331094
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430835
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107172%67642
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77395
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173510
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174277
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191599
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179557
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207216
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190145
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191821
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191198
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190759
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99352%190596
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77729
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180264
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180181
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172968
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190480
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179849
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98712%179173
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172542
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%191861
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77321
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98472%77488
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174374
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77547
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193963
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179243
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77287
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174011
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97532%192387
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207699
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172456
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97292%189983
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65831
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179217
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689782%1384197
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83284
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56606
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159671
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1164189
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1164556
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56001
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%374229
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%808502
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%926227
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492015
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186519
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3250763
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19648
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27664
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24630
Lost TowerShadowImp6620%3434449
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4043113
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%792274
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%639416
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331094
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135592
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185248
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11185
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10780
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5912
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10512
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10504
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11239
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5996
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10440
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6013
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6439
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11092
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24734
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10935
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24541
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6890
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6412
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26562
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11919
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10733
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9743
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24156
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11148
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049186
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11078
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24678
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24358
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6579
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24262
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10591
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11770
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10722
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6051
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11414
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25305
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11034
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11249
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11384
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11612
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26890
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11816
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24667
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26734
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24342
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11087
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27064
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11202
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26469
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11017
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11106
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11099
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26581
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10460
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26613
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11107
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11860
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11082
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23441
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27208
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23405
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10529
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639802
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2517201
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5412892
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2054992
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2054312
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5412408
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1824841
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3196539
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5415950
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1228581
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1234568
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2053135
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1790566
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2052944
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1792391
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3819423
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2050678
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1885127
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2386992
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2305302
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4043113
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1044327
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1164189
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3250763
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%671336
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159671
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%671705
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1164556
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3434449
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%926227
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120047
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%808502
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215613
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98169
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%639416
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%792274
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492015
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331094
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78401
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135592
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185248
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1376067
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166082
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324665
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024808
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306793
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1374556
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1414424
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%795911
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268546
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1307449
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1335144
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%978160
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1416183
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%854498
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278756
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020198
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1328155
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1425169
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1373924
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020894
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1326209
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1413885
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99267
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71279
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87066
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1365388
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2052944
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1390554
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1227745
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2053135
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2050678
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2054312
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2054992
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1364144
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1885127
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1024404
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%738487
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2386992
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%780584
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1003424
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1006414
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1051914
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1008128
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%781737
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1090470
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1169037
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%738460
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1007327
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1023687
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1168120
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1169956
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1008199
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1024860
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%791153
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1004323
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3250763
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2305302
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4043113
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3434449
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1493855
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%671336
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1389389
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159671
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1512270
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1307449
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%671705
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324665
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306793
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1164556
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1388766
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1164189
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%926227
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%808502
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120047
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114920
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98169
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215613
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95242
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%792274
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%639416
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331094
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135592
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492015
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78401
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185248
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1070724
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%792895
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%787293
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792684
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1023567
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1054700
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%793274
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1024528
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%787283
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750720
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788436
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%786397
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%978160
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1071074
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1108272
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1018567
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1070020
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743630
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735264
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81753
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330410%781737
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330060%1365388
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329920%1006414
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329860%1023687
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329810%2054312
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329740%1169956
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329430%2053135
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329160%1004323
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328660%1390554
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328650%738460
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328590%1008128
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328570%1169037
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328450%1227745
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328100%2050678
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328090%2054992
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327970%1007327
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327910%1051914
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327670%780584
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327470%1168120
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%738487
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327340%791153
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327240%1024404
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326730%1364144
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326610%1024860
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326340%1003424
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325860%2052944
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324780%1008199
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316070%1885127
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2386992
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596220%2305302
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3250763
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363570%159671
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761640%671705
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1164556
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760990%671336
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60910%1164189
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44040%4043113
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%926227
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114920
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%808502
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16930%95242
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3434449
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215613
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120047
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98169
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%792274
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%639416
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331094
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78401
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135592
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185248
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492015
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1054700
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%978160
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%854498
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%787293
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%787283
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792684
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1023567
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%792895
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750720
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1071074
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1070020
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743630
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735264
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1024528
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1070724
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%786397
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1018567
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%793274
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788436
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%795911
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81753
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99267
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1885127
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%738460
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1790566
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2054992
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2053135
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1227745
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2054312
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2050678
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1364144
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%738487
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1228581
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1792391
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2517201
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2052944
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%780584
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1234568
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1390554
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1824841
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1365388
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%781737
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2386992
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2305302
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3434449
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1044327
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159671
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1164556
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%671705
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%671336
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1164189
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3250763
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%926227
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%808502
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95242
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215613
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120047
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%639416
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78401
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331094
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%792274
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98169
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135592
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185248
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492015
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%787283
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020894
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1023567
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%854498
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750720
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024808
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%795911
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%978160
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788436
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%786397
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1024528
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278756
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1328155
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%787293
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735264
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792684
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743630
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4043113
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5514489
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5412892
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5415950
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5744771
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5412408
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5747131
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3819423
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3196539
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3150809
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3434449
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3250763
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2386992
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2305302
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4043113
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743630
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1054700
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%787293
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1023567
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788436
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792684
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750720
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%792895
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735264
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1070724
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%786397
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1024528
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1071074
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1018567
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1070020
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%907881
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%787283
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%793274
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1108272
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1044327
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159671
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%870601
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492015
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%926227
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%808502
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1164189
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%792274
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331094
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1164556
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%639416
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374229
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108803
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108581
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185248
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%780584
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1790566
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%738460
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1792391
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2050678
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1365388
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%738487
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1824841
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%781737
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1364144
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2053135
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1234568
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%791153
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135592
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2054312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1390554
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2054992
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1227745
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2052944
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1228581
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99267
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1885127
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186519
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78401
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1007327
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1008199
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1023687
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1003424
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1004323
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1024404
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1008128
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1051914
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1024860
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1006414
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81753
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1493855
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1512270
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306793
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268546
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324665
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1389389
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1169956
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1168120
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1169037
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388766
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1090470
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1307449
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%671336
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95242
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%671705
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98169
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215613
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77729
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51854
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120047
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189983
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190480
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191821
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179557
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52069
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191861
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179173
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87066
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77321
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173510
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190759
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77547
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172456
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174011
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65831
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180264
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172542
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191599
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192387
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174374
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77488
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67642
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77395
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52156
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179849
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172968
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190145
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191198
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174277
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77287
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179243
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180181
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51982
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179217
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278756
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%978160
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%854498
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1326209
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24630
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14024467
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8858206
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8854114
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11071404
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3434449
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4043113
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3150809
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3250763
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2386992
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2305302
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1044327
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159671
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%926227
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1416183
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1425169
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024808
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1024528
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%808502
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020198
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%978160
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166082
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020894
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1326209
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788436
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1023567
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1328155
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%787283
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1054700
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1414424
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%795911
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735264
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%786397
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1413885
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%787293
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1278756
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743630
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1335144
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%854498
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404646
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1824841
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1790566
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1792391
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5412892
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2517201
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5412408
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5415950
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3819423
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3196539
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5514489
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492015
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%792274
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331094
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%639416
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185248
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1164189
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1164556
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1234568
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2054992
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1228581
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135592
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2050678
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2053135
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2054312
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110983
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2052944
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111207
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78401
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%738487
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1364144
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%791153
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%738460
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%781737
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%780584
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1390554
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1365388
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1024860
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1008199
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1051914
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1024404
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1006414
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1023687
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1004323
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1090470
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1512270
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1003424
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1008128
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%671336
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1168120
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1493855
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1007327
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388766
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1389389
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1169956
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%671705
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1169037
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1885127
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120047
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87066
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114920
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1227745
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215613
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71279
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99267
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1307449
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306793
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324665
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268546
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1373924
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1374556
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1376067
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98169
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52156
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307982
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640125
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64012
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51982
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65831
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67642
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95242
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%933659
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64149
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308484
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309895
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%935964
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51854
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307843
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64404
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641267
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283502
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52069
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308582
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308283
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64389
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934280
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311694
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283052
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639802
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281385
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640534
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283146
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24630
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430835
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52156
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311694
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77395
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77729
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67642
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64404
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640534
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640125
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77287
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307843
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281385
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%933659
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77488
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308582
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%935964
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934280
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52069
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283052
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283146
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64012
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641267
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51982
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64389
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307982
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64149
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77547
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77321
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639802
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51854
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308283
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309895
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283502
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65831
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308484
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21661
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176070
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159671
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374229
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56001
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1164556
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56606
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1164189
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175886
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24630
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3250763
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4043113
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186519
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%808502
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%926227
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3434449
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492015
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%639416
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331094
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135592
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%792274
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185248
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26890
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62018
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26075
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62246
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42429
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30660
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30189
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62121
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27208
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26913
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27064
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24541
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42529
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11034
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27099
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24678
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41634
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11148
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23441
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29626
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30436
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24156
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41979
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6013
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30405
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30596
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42093
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6439
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26734
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24667
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24262
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6412
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6579
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42127
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5996
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30073
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26613
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30440
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30462
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24358
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6051
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1414424
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1374556
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%795911
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1328155
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1376067
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278756
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166082
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1425169
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306793
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1326209
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%854498
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%978160
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1335144
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1373924
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268546
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1307449
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020198
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324665
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1416183
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1413885
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020894
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024808
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758747
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2305302
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159671
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1164556
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%671705
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3434449
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%671336
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3250763
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1164189
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99267
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%808502
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%926227
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4043113
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87066
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71279
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114920
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%639416
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%792274
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331094
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185248
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308283
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135592
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049186
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1022524
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307982
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307843
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311694
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1023138
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308582
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64012
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283052
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023034
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492015
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639802
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309895
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935964
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640534
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053215
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64149
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021109
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283146
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64389
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281385
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640125
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1790566
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1824841
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1792391
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%738487
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2052944
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%791153
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1227745
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1390554
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1228581
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2053135
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2054312
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1364144
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2054992
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2050678
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1365388
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%780584
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1234568
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%781737
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%738460
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1885127
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2386992
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1051914
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1023687
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1004323
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1007327
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1008128
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1024404
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1003424
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1024860
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1006414
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1008199
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2305302
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1044327
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1164189
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159671
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%671705
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1164556
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%671336
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4043113
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%926227
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3250763
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98169
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3434449
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%808502
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95242
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215613
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120047
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%792274
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%639416
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331094
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492015
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78401
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135592
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185248
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278756
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1326209
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1328155
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166082
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%792895
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%795911
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%978160
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1054700
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792684
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1023567
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788436
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735264
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%786397
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%854498
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1024528
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%787283
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750720
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%787293
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743630
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%793274
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99267
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1051914
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1003424
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1416183
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1024404
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388766
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1004323
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1307449
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1425169
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306793
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1024860
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1006414
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1008128
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1169956
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1169037
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1373924
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1389389
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1374556
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1376067
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1414424
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1335144
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1168120
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324665
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268546
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1007327
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1090470
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1512270
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1023687
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1493855
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1008199
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1413885
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1885127
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2305302
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159671
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%671705
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4043113
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1164189
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1164556
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%671336
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%926227
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%808502
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3250763
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87066
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114920
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95242
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%639416
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%792274
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331094
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3434449
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71279
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78401
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135592
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98169
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1049186
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185248
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1018567
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%907881
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1022524
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1070020
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1071074
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492015
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1070724
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%935964
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1025222
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1108272
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1021109
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1053215
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934280
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1023138
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023034
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1028173
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%933659
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2054992
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2054312
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1824841
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2050678
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2517201
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1790566
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3196539
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2053135
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1234568
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1390554
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3819423
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2052944
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1365388
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1227745
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1228581
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1792391
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1364144
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1885127
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2386992
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2305302
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3250763
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4043113
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1044327
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3434449
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159671
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1164556
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%671336
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%671705
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1164189
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%926227
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98169
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120047
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%808502
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215613
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%792274
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%639416
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331094
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135592
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492015
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78401
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1335144
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185248
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%795911
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166082
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1425169
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1054700
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1024528
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024808
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020894
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1326209
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020198
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1328155
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1414424
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278756
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1376067
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1413885
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1023567
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1374556
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%978160
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%854498
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%787293
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1373924
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1416183
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%793274
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735264
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%787283
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743630
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87066
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788436
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114920
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%786397
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8854114
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5747131
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5744771
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8858206
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5514489
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4043113
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3434449
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3150809
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2386992
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2305302
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3250763
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492015
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1044327
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159671
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%926227
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%808502
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%792274
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%639416
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331094
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185248
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135592
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78401
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1227745
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1390554
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2054312
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1365388
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2052944
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1364144
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2054992
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2050678
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2053135
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1169037
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1023687
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1008128
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%791153
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%738460
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1024404
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%781737
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1007327
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%738487
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1003424
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1006414
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1168120
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1169956
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1024860
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1008199
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1090470
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%780584
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1004323
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1051914
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1389389
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324665
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1512270
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306793
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388766
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1307449
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1493855
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114920
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98169
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120047
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215613
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95242
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3819423
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2517201
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1824841
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5415950
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1792391
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5412892
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3196539
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5514489
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5412408
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1790566
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2386992
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2052944
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2054992
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2050678
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1228581
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2054312
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2053135
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1234568
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2305302
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4043113
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1044327
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3250763
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159671
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1164189
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%671336
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1164556
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%671705
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120047
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%926227
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3434449
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215613
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%808502
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331094
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%792274
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%639416
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135592
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78401
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185248
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492015
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268546
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1328155
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1374556
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1493855
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1307449
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388766
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1335144
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1373924
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278756
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020894
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1414424
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306793
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1425169
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1416183
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1326209
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324665
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024808
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1512270
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1389389
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020198
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166082
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1413885
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1376067
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758747
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1024528
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%854498
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1054700
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%795911
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3434449
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%978160
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1023567
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2305302
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159671
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%671705
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1164189
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99267
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%671336
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95242
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1164556
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114920
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3250763
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4043113
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%926227
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%808502
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71279
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%639416
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87066
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331094
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%792274
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185248
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283502
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135592
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640125
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1022524
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283052
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023034
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1021109
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308283
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308484
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641267
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%933659
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935964
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%907881
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307982
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311694
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81753
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053215
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308582
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283146
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17945149%14024467
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17943399%11071404
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17935589%4607114
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489322%8858206
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477662%8854114
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715831%4043113
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970601%3150809
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428591%3434449
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338181%3250763
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969011%2386992
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594710%2305302
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589030%492015
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485960%1044327
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392710%159671
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243040%926227
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195990%808502
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%331094
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68820%639416
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68200%792274
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%185248
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135592
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78401
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5412892
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5412408
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3819423
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5415950
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1790566
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2053135
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1227745
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2050678
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1234568
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1228581
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3196539
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2517201
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2054312
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2054992
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1824841
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2052944
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1792391
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120047
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215613
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98169
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5028714%2052944
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5028084%2054992
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5026124%1792391
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5021343%2054312
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5019523%3196539
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5019383%2053135
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5019193%1790566
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5016733%5412892
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5016543%2050678
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5013493%1234568
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5009973%5412408
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5009403%2517201
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5008833%5415950
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5008093%1824841
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5007203%3819423
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4997333%1228581
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63332412%1885127
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61670671%1384197
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11632471%2386992
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51012111%2305302
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria856511%3250763
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0821261%1044327
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646360%1164189
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644970%671336
AtlansAegis7Devils Key643400%1164556
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643200%671705
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4043113
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3434449
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407900%926227
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332620%808502
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314300%215613
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282530%120047
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192770%98169
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492015
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83030%639416
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82800%792274
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65230%331094
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47980%78401
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44520%135592
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25190%185248
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1413885
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020894
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%854498
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1307449
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1335144
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278756
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024808
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1328155
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%978160
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1373924
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1414424
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3960%1416183
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268546
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1425169
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1326209
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324665
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306793
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%795911
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1376067
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020198
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166082
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1374556
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99267
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87066
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114920
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71279
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11099
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5398
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6890
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24342
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308092
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11107
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27208
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11106
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11185
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313004%308092
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215283%179849
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215273%180264
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215013%193939
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214883%180458
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214663%179173
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214513%207216
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214463%191198
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214363%62015
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214223%182029
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214203%62121
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213713%189983
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213703%192387
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213523%62181
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213363%190480
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213203%179557
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213063%180181
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212933%193890
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212633%191861
AtlansBahamutBlade212503%207699
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212433%179243
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212383%62246
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212203%62046
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212153%62018
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212123%181262
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212003%191821
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211843%190596
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211763%190145
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211493%193963
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211103%190759
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211013%179217
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209743%191599
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158892%1384197
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394561%83284
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261921%54045
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261871%54377
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161751%374229
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60201%1164556
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60081%1164189
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40921%3250763
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731530%808502
AtlansBahamutRena +330060%926227
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26140%27664
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19030%492015
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8266
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14870%4043113
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13080%19648
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3434449
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8260%24630
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%792274
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%639416
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%331094
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135592
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185248
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11816
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6579
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6412
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11414
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12832
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10512
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10935
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11034
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24342
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5996
AtlansBahamutKris140%10504
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11099
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11770
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11612
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11106
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10529
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24156
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5912
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24734
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10733
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10460
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10722
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24358
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6013
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11860
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11919
AtlansBahamutMace110%9743
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6051
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24541
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11017
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6439
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10591
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19273
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11082
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11239
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11384
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12961
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049186
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11202
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11087
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10780
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6890
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18580
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12831
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24262
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11185
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11249
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11148
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11092
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10440
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11107
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11078
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24667
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1680
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6486434%5412892
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6486074%5747131
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6482044%5514489
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6481974%2517201
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6480774%5744771
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6479424%3196539
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6477114%5415950
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6470564%3819423
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6466924%5412408
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72659652%3150809
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61336331%1384197
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11310391%2386992
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria898191%3250763
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel859531%4043113
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker813871%1790566
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm810131%1792391
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade806731%1824841
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5802931%2305302
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0651280%1044327
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova523760%215613
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7517910%671336
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key517690%1164556
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7515020%671705
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye514170%1164189
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3434449
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329500%926227
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267620%808502
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135680%331094
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66030%792274
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65940%639416
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39140%78401
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35680%135592
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492015
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20020%185248
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1024404
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1020198
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1416183
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1307449
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1008128
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1007327
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268546
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1374556
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1051914
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020894
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1335144
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1169956
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1023687
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1512270
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324665
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388766
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1090470
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1425169
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1373924
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1376067
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1168120
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1006414
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1493855
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1169037
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1413885
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306793
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1024860
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024808
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1414424
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1008199
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1389389
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71279
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87066
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95242
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114920
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99267
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12184226%5412408
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12159856%5412892
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12154766%5514489
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12154086%5744771
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12150286%5415950
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12141876%5747131
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73141882%3150809
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3039632%3196539
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3033872%3819423
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3434449
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61586971%1384197
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11552241%2386992
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4043113
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5956240%2305302
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0776520%1044327
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746890%3250763
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning532160%492015
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386850%926227
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316360%808502
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100490%639416
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100080%331094
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99240%792274
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74740%185248
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52150%135592
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45260%78401
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1168120
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1007327
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1051914
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%781737
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1008128
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1512270
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1003424
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1389389
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1493855
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1004323
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1008199
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1307449
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1024404
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%738460
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1169037
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1169956
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1023687
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1090470
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1024860
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%738487
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%780584
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324665
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268546
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388766
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1006414
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%791153
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306793
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87066
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98169
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114920
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95242
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120047
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620614416%14024467
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414141311%8858206
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413792111%8854114
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413414711%11071404
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12793873%4043113
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3434449
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178293%3250763
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77249382%3150809
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63655491%1384197
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13572131%2386992
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52205101%2305302
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01790000%1044327
AtlansDeath CentRena +3890940%926227
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7726960%808502
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492015
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230060%792274
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229120%331094
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227920%639416
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170870%185248
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116730%135592
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105850%78401
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1824841
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1792391
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1790566
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1227745
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2050678
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%738460
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2054992
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8960%2052944
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%781737
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1365388
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1390554
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%780584
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2053135
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1364144
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1228581
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%738487
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%791153
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1234568
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2054312
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1024860
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1051914
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1004323
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1024404
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1007327
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1008199
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1003424
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1006414
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1023687
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1008128
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98169
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95242
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215613
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120047
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62121
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41979
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27208
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27064
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23405
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27099
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26913
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26581
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308092
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24734
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62181
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30440
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26562
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24541
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24667
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24678
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181262
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1384197
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180458
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54377
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24262
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193939
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26890
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62018
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30596
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26469
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62046
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182029
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207699
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42127
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30073
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19648
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42529
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1164189
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26268
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193890
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30436
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41634
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30189
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54045
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%792274
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42093
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%926227
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42429
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25305
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62015
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24342
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17188
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26075
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114352100%14697
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3085815%1108272
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2805784%1071074
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2801144%1025222
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2801114%907881
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2800944%935964
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2800914%1070724
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2800774%641267
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2798804%1070020
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2797344%1049186
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2796144%640125
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2795174%1023034
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2793004%933659
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2792984%640534
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2791984%1053215
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2791904%639802
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2790814%1028173
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2789544%934280
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2789444%1023138
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2788614%1021109
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2785204%1022524
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32529534%870601
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61266992%1384197
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5763561%2305302
AtlansGreat BahaImp590491%3434449
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494781%374229
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493501%1164556
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492431%176070
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491191%1164189
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4488181%175886
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343471%186519
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337011%3250763
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4043113
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255840%808502
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248780%926227
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119250%81753
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48960%639416
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47960%792274
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38740%331094
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492015
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24310%135592
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15740%185248
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182029
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42429
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62181
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189983
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193890
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41979
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42529
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190596
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62046
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62121
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193939
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207699
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41634
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42093
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191198
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190480
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%62018
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42127
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207216
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191861
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190145
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191599
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192387
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193963
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62246
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41894
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62015
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190759
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181262
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180458
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191821
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8266
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27664
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24630
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19648
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788436
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1071074
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735264
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1054700
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1024528
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1023567
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%787283
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%907881
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743630
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%793274
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1108272
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1018567
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792684
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%786397
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1070020
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750720
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1070724
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%792895
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%787293
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%870601
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2305302
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1384197
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374229
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108803
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108581
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1164189
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1164556
AtlansHydraRena +340%926227
AtlansHydraImp40%3434449
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4043113
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%808502
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%639416
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3250763
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177985%1108272
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176785%1049186
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176625%792684
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176535%1025222
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176495%1070724
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176315%1023034
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176295%1028173
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176045%907881
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175965%750720
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175795%1022524
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175405%1071074
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175255%793274
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175235%1018567
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175215%792895
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175145%1021109
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174495%1053215
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174005%1023138
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173865%1070020
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141334%870601
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670232%1384197
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543041%2305302
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128391%374229
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27691%1164189
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27271%1164556
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526561%108803
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526411%108581
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23341%81753
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21861%3250763
AtlansLizard KinImp21211%3434449
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20931%4043113
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714610%808502
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%926227
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10710%186519
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492015
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2990%792274
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%639416
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%331094
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135592
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185248
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180181
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174277
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179243
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174374
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192387
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191198
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180264
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207216
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190759
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191821
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207699
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193890
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181262
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193939
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190480
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190596
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191599
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172456
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179173
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182029
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172968
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193963
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172542
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179557
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191861
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174011
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180458
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179849
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179217
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189983
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24630
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173510
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190145
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19648
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3042545%1028173
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3038505%1053215
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3037955%1025222
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3037825%1023034
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3037165%1049186
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3036775%1108272
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3036735%1022524
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3035785%934280
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3035105%1023138
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3034955%1071074
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3034845%1070724
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3033435%1018567
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3032635%935964
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3030025%1070020
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3027875%933659
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3024385%1021109
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3022055%907881
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32343784%870601
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61182552%1384197
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5709931%2305302
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540661%3250763
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457241%1164556
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453841%108803
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453781%175886
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451951%1164189
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451861%176070
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450811%374229
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450711%108581
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450441%186519
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4043113
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231360%808502
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231210%926227
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213930%81753
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3434449
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50730%492015
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44790%639416
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44070%792274
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36700%331094
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23040%135592
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13850%185248
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189983
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180458
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179849
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191821
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62018
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62246
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207699
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62015
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179243
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%190145
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180264
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192387
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190596
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193939
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190480
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207216
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%193963
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62181
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62121
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191198
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179173
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180181
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179557
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179217
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193890
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190759
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%182029
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181262
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62046
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191861
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191599
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27664
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8266
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19648
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24630
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51982
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64404
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430835
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934280
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640125
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1384197
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%935964
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65831
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641267
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64012
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283146
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308484
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67642
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640534
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281385
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64149
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311694
AtlansSoldierImp13%3434449
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1164556
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180544%308092
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109682%193963
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109242%180264
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109172%172542
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109172%172456
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108642%180181
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108632%193939
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108582%193890
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108582%77287
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108512%77729
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108462%191861
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108462%173510
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108282%77547
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108262%191599
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108232%190596
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108222%174277
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107862%190759
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107832%172968
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107672%77321
AtlansValkyrieBlade107562%207699
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107542%77395
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107492%190480
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107422%179849
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107352%174374
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107152%174011
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107092%192387
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107092%77488
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107062%179243
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107022%179217
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106792%189983
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106502%207216
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106472%191198
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106402%179173
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106292%179557
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105632%191821
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105472%190145
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689512%1384197
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356141%83284
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35911%1164189
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35361%1164556
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335101%56606
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335041%56001
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134931%374229
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3250763
AtlansValkyrieRena +318210%926227
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17350%19648
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717100%808502
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4043113
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12900%186519
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12810%24630
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%492015
AtlansValkyrieImp11770%3434449
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8370%27664
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%792274
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%639416
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%331094
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135592
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185248
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11087
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6439
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24156
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6051
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26562
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5912
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11148
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11384
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26613
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24358
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11034
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11414
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5996
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6890
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24678
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11185
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6412
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11106
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24262
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26469
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049186
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26734
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11239
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25305
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6579
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24342
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23405
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6013
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24541
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24734
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23441
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11078
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24667
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26581
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11202
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11092
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11739554%308092
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1145673%173510
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1144473%192387
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1141633%181262
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1139383%193939
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1139383%193890
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1139073%172968
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1138693%182029
AtlansVeparTower Shield1138523%191198
AtlansVeparLight Spear1138113%180181
AtlansVeparBlade1138073%207699
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1137923%191599
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1137623%191821
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1137173%179557
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1137003%172456
AtlansVeparBerdysh1136983%193963
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1136763%180264
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1136533%174374
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1136443%191861
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1136093%179217
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1135563%172542
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1135183%190596
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1134943%179849
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1134743%179243
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1133903%180458
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1133383%174011
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1133343%190759
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1132543%189983
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1132253%190480
AtlansVeparLight Saber1131983%190145
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1131563%174277
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1129883%207216
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1129733%179173
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6877502%1384197
AtlansVeparDevils Key675022%1164556
AtlansVeparDevils Eye674872%1164189
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3528411%83284
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340311%54377
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2338631%54045
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335231%56606
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333691%374229
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332451%56001
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173740%808502
AtlansVeparRena +3171980%926227
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168390%492015
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164500%27664
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124900%186519
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116230%3250763
AtlansVeparImp112880%3434449
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109740%19648
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90770%24630
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel46780%4043113
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31100%792274
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31070%639416
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25860%331094
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17070%135592
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10040%185248
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26562
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26613
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25305
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24358
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24156
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24678
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24734
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26469
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24541
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26581
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24667
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26734
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24342
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24262
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11034
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10440
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6439
AtlansVeparRapier330%10935
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10591
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11384
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19273
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6579
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11860
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6013
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10733
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5996
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1049186
AtlansVeparMace300%9743
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11414
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11106
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6051
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11078
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11092
AtlansVeparKris290%10504
AtlansVeparBow290%11082
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11612
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11816
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11239
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11107
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6890
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6412
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10529
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12831
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5912
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10512
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11185
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12961
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11249
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11017
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12832
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10460
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11919
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11087
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11099
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10780
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10722
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11770
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11148
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11202
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1680
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308092
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1425169
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278756
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1024528
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1023567
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65493%854498
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1416183
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%795911
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020894
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1373924
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1326209
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1374556
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1054700
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1328155
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64543%978160
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1020198
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1413885
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1335144
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024808
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166082
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1376067
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1414424
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758747
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1384197
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2305302
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735264
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%787283
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743630
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%786397
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788436
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%787293
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750720
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3250763
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792684
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%792895
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111207
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1164556
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1164189
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%793274
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110983
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3434449
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%926227
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%808502
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4043113
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114920
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87066
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99267
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71279
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%639416
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%792274
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331094
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492015
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135592
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185248
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105614%1054700
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99303%1018567
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%795911
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788436
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98233%792684
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%978160
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97903%1023567
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%787293
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1070020
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%792895
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750720
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97563%743630
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%735264
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96973%854498
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96693%793274
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1024528
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96243%1070724
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1071074
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%786397
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%787283
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%870601
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1384197
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2305302
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374229
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110983
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1164556
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108581
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111207
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108803
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1164189
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3250763
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3434449
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4043113
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%926227
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%808502
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186519
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81753
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99267
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%639416
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%792274
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492015
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331094
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135592
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185248
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191198
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193963
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51854
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192387
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179849
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191821
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174374
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64149
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67642
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190759
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77488
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172968
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64404
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52069
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172456
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180181
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179173
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52156
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51982
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190596
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190480
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64389
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64012
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179217
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77395
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173510
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182029
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77321
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174011
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77287
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189983
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190145
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179557
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191861
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179243
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174277
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172542
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77729
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65831
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191599
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180264
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77547
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19648
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1051914
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1493855
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1169956
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388766
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1023687
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1169037
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1414424
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1373924
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1413885
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1004323
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1008128
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1512270
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324665
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1374556
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1307449
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268546
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1008199
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1003424
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1335144
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1168120
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1024404
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1376067
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1416183
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1006414
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1090470
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1885127
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1007327
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1425169
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1389389
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306793
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1024860
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1384197
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1164189
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1164556
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4043113
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2305302
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%671705
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671336
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87066
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114920
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808502
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98169
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3250763
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78401
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%926227
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95242
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135592
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3434449
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%639416
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210583100%10858
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278756
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1326209
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78032%1166082
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1328155
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%978160
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404646
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%795911
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%793274
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788436
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%854498
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743630
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1024528
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%792895
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%787293
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792684
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%735264
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1054700
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%786397
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1023567
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%787283
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750720
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1384197
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4043113
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2305302
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3434449
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3250763
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111207
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374229
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1164189
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110983
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1164556
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%926227
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%808502
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71279
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99267
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87066
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%792274
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%639416
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331094
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492015
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135592
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185248
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51854
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308484
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77395
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308283
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640534
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64389
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174277
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172968
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51982
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307843
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77729
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64012
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64404
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309895
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52069
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77287
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65831
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173510
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64149
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281385
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67642
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172456
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283502
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308582
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174374
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52156
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283146
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311694
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283052
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186519
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77321
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77488
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77547
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743630
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205835%1108272
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205065%735264
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1070724
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1018567
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204675%787283
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204325%788436
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1071074
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204145%750720
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203885%1070020
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203185%786397
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203145%793274
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203105%792684
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1028173
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202515%907881
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%787293
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%792895
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166774%870601
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1384197
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1023034
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1053215
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1021109
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1022524
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1025222
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1023138
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1049186
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2305302
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374229
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108803
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1164189
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108581
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1164556
TarkanMutantImp27271%3434449
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%808502
TarkanMutantRena +316560%926227
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3250763
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4043113
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186519
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81753
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492015
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%639416
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%792274
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331094
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135592
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185248
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190596
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77287
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77729
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179243
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173510
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77488
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77321
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179557
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179849
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77547
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191599
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179173
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77395
TarkanMutantBlade100%207699
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180264
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190145
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67642
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172456
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207216
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172968
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192387
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191861
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180181
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189983
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190480
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179217
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190759
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191821
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65831
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174374
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174011
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193963
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172542
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174277
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191198
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24630
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1425169
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024808
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51454%787283
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1326209
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51264%743630
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51094%787293
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51084%1414424
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50914%1023567
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50904%1024528
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50854%1335144
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1413885
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%978160
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020894
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%854498
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%795911
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1020198
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1328155
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%786397
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166082
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50264%1278756
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50104%735264
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49864%788436
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1054700
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449574%404646
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49544%1416183
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1384197
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2305302
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110983
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9941%1164189
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111207
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1164556
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3434449
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3250763
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%808502
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%926227
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4043113
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114920
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87066
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71279
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99267
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%639416
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%792274
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%331094
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492015
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135592
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185248
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64389
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283052
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307982
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934280
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281385
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67642
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308582
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64149
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64404
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307843
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51982
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52069
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639802
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283502
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640534
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309895
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52156
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641267
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308283
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%935964
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%933659
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65831
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283146
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311694
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308484
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640125
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64012
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51854
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1169956
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1168120
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1493855
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1169037
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1090470
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1512270
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268546
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1425169
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758747
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306793
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1376067
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1307449
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1335144
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1414424
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1416183
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1413885
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1374556
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324665
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020894
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166082
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1384197
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024808
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020198
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1389389
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388766
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3250763
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2305302
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1164189
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1326209
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%671705
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4043113
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1373924
TarkanZaikanRena +320%926227
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%808502
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%795911
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%671336
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%854498
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1328155
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278756
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1164556
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11107
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6412
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18580
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4245
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%639416
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41634
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83284
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189983
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185248
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308283
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283146
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934280
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%793274
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1054700
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%792895
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1018567
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1070724
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1024528
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788436
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792684
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%870601
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%786397
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1023567
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1071074
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%787283
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1070020
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%787293
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%978160
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%792274
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%639416
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2305302
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108581
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1164556
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1164189
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108803
9Ax WarriorImp840%3434449
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374229
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743630
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735264
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3250763
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4043113
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1108272
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750720
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331094
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185248
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%808502
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%926227
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186519
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135592
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81753
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99267
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492015
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174011
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51982
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190480
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52156
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179849
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174277
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77547
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179173
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77729
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190596
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180264
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77395
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172968
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51854
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172456
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1054700
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%792895
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1070724
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1070020
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%978160
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792684
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%793274
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%854498
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%786397
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%787283
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1018567
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1071074
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%787293
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1023567
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788436
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1024528
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%870601
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%792274
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%639416
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2305302
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108581
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374229
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111207
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1164556
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1164189
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108803
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110983
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%795911
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3250763
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743630
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750720
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331094
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735264
9Bloody wolImp510%3434449
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185248
9Bloody wolRena +3460%926227
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81753
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%808502
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135592
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4043113
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99267
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186519
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492015
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191599
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179243
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64389
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52069
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51854
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77287
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52156
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51982
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64404
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191821
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174011
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191861
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179173
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172456
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77729
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64012
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191198
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182029
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77488
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430835
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52069
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174374
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172542
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174277
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309895
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65831
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77547
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173510
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283052
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308283
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283502
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174011
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281385
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52156
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283146
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172456
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51854
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51982
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308582
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77729
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77287
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307982
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64012
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307843
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64404
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77395
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172968
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77488
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67642
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77321
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64149
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64389
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308484
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311694
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%792274
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%639416
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21661
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374229
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56001
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56606
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1164556
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1164189
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186519
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3250763
9Cursed WizRena +3670%926227
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%808502
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331094
9Cursed WizImp500%3434449
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185248
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24630
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135592
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4043113
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492015
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308092
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24667
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30660
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30189
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30596
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26562
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30440
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24734
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6890
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24358
9CyclopsGladius9162%26734
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27208
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30462
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30436
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24342
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27099
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24262
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24541
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23441
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26913
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26581
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%792274
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24156
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30405
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26890
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26268
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24678
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23405
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29626
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26469
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26613
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26075
9CyclopsSpear8552%26410
9CyclopsFlail8492%27064
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%639416
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3092
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6013
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11384
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11034
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11106
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11414
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11148
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11092
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11087
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6579
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11078
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11202
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1049186
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5912
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11239
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6051
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6412
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5996
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6439
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11185
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374229
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5372
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5398
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1164189
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1164556
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3250763
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492015
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331094
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%808502
9CyclopsRena +31810%926227
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185248
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8266
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135592
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25305
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1680
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4043113
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19273
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12832
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12961
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18580
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12831
9CyclopsApple30%76126
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430835
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77547
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189983
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67642
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180264
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51982
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180181
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179173
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174374
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77321
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191198
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77488
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179849
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77395
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77287
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173510
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174011
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192387
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52156
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190145
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193963
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190480
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190759
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172456
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172542
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51854
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172968
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191599
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190596
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77729
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174277
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65831
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179243
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179217
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179557
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%792274
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191861
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52069
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191821
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%639416
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83284
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56001
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56606
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374229
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1164556
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1164189
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3250763
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331094
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186519
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%808502
9Dark KnighRena +3580%926227
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4043113
9Dark KnighImp450%3434449
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27664
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19648
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135592
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185248
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492015
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24630
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430835
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934280
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640534
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309895
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308484
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307982
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52156
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67642
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52069
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639802
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64012
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65831
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%935964
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283146
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77488
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77395
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641267
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77287
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77547
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64149
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283052
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307843
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51854
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308283
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640125
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64404
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308582
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77321
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64389
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283502
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311694
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281385
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77729
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51982
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%933659
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%792274
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%639416
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21661
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175886
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1164189
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56606
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374229
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176070
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56001
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24630
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1164556
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331094
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3250763
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%808502
9Death CowRena +31140%926227
9Death CowImp1000%3434449
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186519
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185248
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135592
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4043113
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492015
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41634
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5996
9Death CowScale Pants20%26075
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30462
9Death CowWind Helm20%30436
9Death CowBone Armor10%27208
9Death CowElven Bow10%6439
9Death CowScale Armor10%30189
9Death CowTomahawk10%24342
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62015
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62181
9Death CowFlail10%27064
9Death CowGladius10%26734
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62018
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42127
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430835
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%933659
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023034
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639802
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1022524
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641267
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640534
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1023138
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1025222
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307843
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309895
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640125
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%935964
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308582
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1021109
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1028173
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308283
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307982
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311694
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%907881
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934280
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308484
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%792274
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%639416
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2305302
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1164556
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374229
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1164189
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176070
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175886
9Death GorgImp1500%3434449
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186519
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1108272
9Death GorgRena +31100%926227
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331094
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1049186
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%808502
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1053215
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3250763
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4043113
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185248
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135592
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81753
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492015
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430835
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311694
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1022524
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307843
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640534
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%933659
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640125
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308283
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639802
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023034
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308484
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309895
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934280
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641267
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283146
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283502
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283052
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308582
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1023138
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1021109
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1028173
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307982
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1025222
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%935964
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281385
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%792274
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%639416
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2305302
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1164189
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175886
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176070
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1164556
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374229
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3250763
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4043113
9Death KnigImp770%3434449
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%808502
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331094
9Death KnigRena +3580%926227
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1049186
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186519
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185248
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1053215
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135592
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81753
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42529
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193890
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42093
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30073
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182029
9Death KnigBlade10%207699
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41894
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180458
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193963
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430835
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1021109
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1022524
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1023138
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023034
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1025222
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311694
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64149
9DevilDragon Helm3300%933659
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934280
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308283
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64012
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309895
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283502
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308582
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639802
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283146
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640534
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283052
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64389
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307982
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281385
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308484
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%935964
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64404
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307843
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640125
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641267
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%792274
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%639416
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2305302
9DevilDevils Eye950%1164189
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175886
9DevilDevils Key780%1164556
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176070
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374229
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186519
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3250763
9DevilJewel of Life580%331094
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4043113
9DevilImp500%3434449
9DevilRena +3480%926227
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1053215
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1049186
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%808502
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185248
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135592
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492015
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81753
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1054700
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%792895
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1070724
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1024528
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1070020
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1023567
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788436
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%907881
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%786397
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792684
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1018567
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1071074
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%787293
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%793274
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%787283
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%870601
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%792274
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%639416
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2305302
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108581
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1164189
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108803
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1164556
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374229
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4043113
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3250763
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743630
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735264
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1108272
9Elite OgreImp1071%3434449
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750720
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331094
9Elite OgreRena +3870%926227
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%808502
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99267
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185248
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186519
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135592
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81753
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77395
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189983
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190145
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179173
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190759
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172542
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172968
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77287
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180181
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172456
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191861
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179849
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77729
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77488
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191198
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492015
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77321
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52069
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52156
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174277
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65831
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192387
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77547
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173510
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190596
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191821
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51982
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180264
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308092
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%792274
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26581
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181262
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30596
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62181
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42529
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62015
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191599
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27099
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29626
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26268
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42127
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%193963
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30440
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41634
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26075
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26410
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26613
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191861
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42429
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62018
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180458
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23441
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62046
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26562
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27208
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42093
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41894
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30405
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30660
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26469
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207699
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192387
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193890
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190759
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26890
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193939
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182029
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26734
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62246
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191821
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27064
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62121
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26913
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207216
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41979
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30073
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30189
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23405
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%639416
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30436
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30462
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17188
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1164556
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1164189
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374229
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54045
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54377
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331094
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3250763
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%926227
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%808502
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185248
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19648
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135592
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25305
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492015
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27664
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4043113
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8266
9Hell HoundImp50%3434449
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10529
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10733
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11017
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11087
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049186
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11770
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18580
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11249
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19273
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
9Hell HoundMace10%9743
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12832
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10780
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11099
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11612
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11202
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12831
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11239
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10460
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12961
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11919
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11384
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308092
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30073
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42093
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190596
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190480
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42529
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62246
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42127
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191198
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181262
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193963
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42429
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62018
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191599
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182029
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207216
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62046
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62181
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180458
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191821
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189983
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62121
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%41979
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192387
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191861
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193890
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193939
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41634
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190145
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41894
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207699
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62015
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190759
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%792274
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%639416
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30596
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83284
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30440
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29626
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30436
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30405
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30189
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30660
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30462
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54377
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27064
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1164556
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54045
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26075
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1164189
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374229
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27208
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26913
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27099
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26268
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26410
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26890
9Hell SpideRena +31740%926227
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%808502
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331094
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185248
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3250763
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24630
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135592
9Hell SpideImp860%3434449
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492015
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4043113
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27664
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8266
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19648
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11860
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12961
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11770
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12831
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10440
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19273
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11078
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11414
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11202
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5912
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11816
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11107
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11099
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11185
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10722
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10529
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6013
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10780
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5996
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8303
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9708
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430835
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77321
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283052
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64149
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67642
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77547
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281385
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52156
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179557
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173510
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65831
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179217
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77287
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179173
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174011
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174277
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179243
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52069
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180264
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77395
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283146
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180181
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%792274
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174374
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172456
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%639416
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179849
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64389
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77729
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172968
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51982
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51854
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64012
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1364144
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283502
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2053135
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641267
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8231
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172542
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64404
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1028173
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77488
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1227745
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%978160
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308582
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1390554
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%907881
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1024528
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1365388
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934280
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2054992
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186519
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1023138
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1164556
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%933659
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1164189
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1022524
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307982
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307843
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640125
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308283
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792684
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%792895
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191861
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%935964
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2305302
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56001
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189983
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2050678
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%854498
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191198
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190759
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1054700
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308484
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1018567
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%787283
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1021109
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191599
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023034
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190596
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374229
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4043113
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185248
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182029
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21661
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640534
9Illusion oRena +360%926227
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1169037
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1025222
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492015
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1023567
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1389389
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190480
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%738487
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1885127
9Illusion oImp50%3434449
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%787293
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639802
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166082
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1326209
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788436
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56606
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190145
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404646
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191821
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%791153
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%793274
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192387
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%808502
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331094
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%786397
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%781737
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%671336
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24630
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2386992
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81753
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%780584
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1024404
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024808
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1168120
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311694
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1024860
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1051914
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175886
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388766
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278756
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1108272
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3250763
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1328155
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1003424
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111207
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1023687
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207216
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19648
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1090470
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2054312
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1493855
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1004323
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%671705
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%795911
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750720
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169956
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176070
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1006414
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215613
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1326209
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1328155
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166082
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%854498
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%793274
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%787293
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%786397
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1023567
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792684
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404646
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%792895
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1054700
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%787283
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%978160
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1024528
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788436
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%792274
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%639416
9Iron WheelImp1280%3434449
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2305302
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4043113
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374229
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111207
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3250763
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278756
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1164189
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1164556
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110983
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331094
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%808502
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%795911
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735264
9Iron WheelRena +3300%926227
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750720
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135592
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185248
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743630
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87066
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71279
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99267
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492015
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172968
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283052
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77287
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64012
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174011
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308283
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52069
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309895
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281385
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52156
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172542
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172456
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51982
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64389
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77321
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640534
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174277
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%793274
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1025222
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792684
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%907881
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1022524
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1071074
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1028173
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1023138
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1070724
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1018567
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1070020
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023034
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%792895
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%870601
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1021109
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%792274
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%639416
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2305302
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108803
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1164189
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108581
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374229
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1164556
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81753
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3250763
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4043113
9Ogre archeImp1241%3434449
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1049186
9Ogre archeRena +31041%926227
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331094
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%808502
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750720
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1108272
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1053215
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185248
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186519
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135592
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492015
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173510
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189983
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193963
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179217
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182029
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180458
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179243
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193939
9Ogre archeBlade10%207699
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179557
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180264
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174374
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174011
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172968
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207216
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172456
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174277
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192387
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179173
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190145
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193890
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191599
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308092
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77547
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172542
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180264
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190480
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191599
9Poison BulBlade7881%207699
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179173
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179217
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174011
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174277
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179849
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191198
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173510
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193963
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77488
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172456
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77729
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180181
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193939
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190759
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77287
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172968
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189983
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179243
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191821
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193890
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190596
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207216
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192387
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77395
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77321
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191861
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174374
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190145
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179557
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%792274
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%639416
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83284
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1164189
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374229
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56001
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56606
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1164556
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331094
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%808502
9Poison BulRena +31250%926227
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3250763
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24630
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19648
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185248
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4043113
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186519
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492015
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27664
9Poison BulImp690%3434449
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135592
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23441
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24156
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24667
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11148
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11106
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5912
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6579
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24541
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26562
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11202
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6412
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23405
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430835
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180264
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174277
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65831
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52156
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64149
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51854
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64404
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180181
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172968
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190596
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179217
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77729
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51982
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64389
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77321
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179243
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67642
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172542
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77395
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52069
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77547
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174011
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64012
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190480
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179557
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179849
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77488
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189983
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174374
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191198
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173510
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77287
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172456
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179173
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190145
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%792274
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%639416
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21661
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1164189
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1164556
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374229
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56606
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56001
9Poison ShaRena +3790%926227
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186519
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3250763
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24630
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%808502
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4043113
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331094
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185248
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19648
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135592
9Poison ShaImp310%3434449
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10780
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24358
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26613
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492015
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6439
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23405
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11087
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11414
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24262
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1054700
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1425169
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166082
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1326209
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1023567
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1024528
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788436
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%786397
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%854498
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1413885
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1414424
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1328155
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1416183
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%787283
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%787293
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404646
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%978160
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%792274
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%639416
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2305302
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1164189
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110983
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1018567
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1164556
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%793274
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4043113
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111207
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%792895
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792684
9Queen RainImp490%3434449
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743630
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3250763
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%795911
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020198
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278756
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735264
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331094
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185248
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%808502
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024808
9Queen RainRena +3330%926227
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020894
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135592
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71279
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87066
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99267
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750720
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51854
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492015
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64389
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307982
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64149
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281385
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64012
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52156
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283502
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65831
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77395
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640534
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77547
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1164556
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1025222
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24734
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10780
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24358
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181262
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67642
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10722
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430835
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51854
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179849
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179243
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77488
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172542
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77547
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174374
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283146
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309895
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64149
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65831
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52069
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77321
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179173
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173510
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77729
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52156
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174277
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311694
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77395
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174011
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67642
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179557
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77287
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64012
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281385
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64389
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283502
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180264
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172968
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179217
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180181
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64404
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172456
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51982
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283052
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%792274
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%639416
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21661
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1164189
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56001
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56606
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1164556
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374229
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190596
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190480
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190145
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186519
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3250763
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189983
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191198
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191821
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331094
9Schriker2Imp410%3434449
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185248
9Schriker2Rena +3390%926227
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24630
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%808502
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492015
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135592
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4043113
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19648
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24342
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24541
9Schriker2Gladius10%26734
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26469
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11078
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11148
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%430835
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67642
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77547
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179217
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65831
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191198
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191599
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179243
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192387
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174374
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77488
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190145
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179173
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173510
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189983
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174277
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77287
9ShadowBlade7140%207699
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190480
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172542
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174011
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172968
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179849
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180264
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180181
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190759
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193963
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190596
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179557
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207216
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77729
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191861
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191821
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77395
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172456
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77321
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%792274
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%639416
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83284
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56606
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1164556
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374229
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1164189
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56001
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331094
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%808502
9ShadowRena +31140%926227
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3250763
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19648
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185248
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186519
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492015
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135592
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4043113
9ShadowImp540%3434449
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27664
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24630
9ShadowKris30%10504
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6579
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24541
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11107
9ShadowElven Shield10%23441
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11919
9ShadowPad Armor10%11087
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11239
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
9ShadowVine Pants10%11099
9ShadowPad Helm10%10529
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9743
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11384
9ShadowBone Pants10%26562
9ShadowGladius10%26734
9ShadowFlail10%27064
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11249
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11106
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24358
9ShadowBuckler10%10722
9ShadowTomahawk10%24342
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11185
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24262
9ShadowHand Axe10%11770
9ShadowBone Helm10%24156
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24734
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308092
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30073
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62046
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26268
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62121
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182029
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42529
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26913
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62015
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41894
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42429
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62181
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30660
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42093
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42127
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62018
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30462
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29626
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62246
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26075
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%792274
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30440
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%41979
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30596
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41634
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30405
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180458
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26410
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30436
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181262
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30189
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%639416
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17188
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6412
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6890
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6579
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26890
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24541
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24358
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27208
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26613
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24342
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27099
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26469
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26581
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24667
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27064
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23405
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24734
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26562
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6439
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24262
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24156
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23441
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24678
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26734
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1164556
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1164189
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54377
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54045
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374229
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%808502
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331094
9Skeleton ARena +31650%926227
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27664
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185248
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3250763
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8266
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135592
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492015
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3434449
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4043113
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25305
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76126
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11099
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11816
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10512
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11770
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12831
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11919
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19273
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10591
9Skeleton ARapier20%10935
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10460
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11017
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18580
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12961
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11612
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11860
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10733
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10529
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
9Skeleton AKris10%10504
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1885127
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1024860
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268546
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1006414
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1051914
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024808
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1324665
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1024404
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1512270
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1007327
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1168120
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1090470
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1413885
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1020894
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1169037
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306793
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1416183
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388766
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1376067
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1373924
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1425169
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1414424
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1008128
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1335144
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1008199
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1493855
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1023687
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1389389
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1307449
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020198
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2510%1374556
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1169956
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2305302
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1164189
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%671336
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1164556
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%671705
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%808502
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%926227
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3250763
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4043113
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3434449
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87066
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95242
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71279
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114920
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99267
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%639416
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%792274
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135592
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78401
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331094
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1053215
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492015
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%933659
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185248
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108272
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1054700
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1070020
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750720
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788436
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1070724
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1071074
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%787293
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%787283
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%786397
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%978160
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743630
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735264
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%793274
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1023567
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%792895
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1108272
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1018567
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792684
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1024528
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%870601
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2305302
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1164189
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108581
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374229
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108803
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4043113
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1164556
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3434449
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3250763
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%808502
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%926227
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186519
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99267
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81753
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%639416
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%792274
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492015
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331094
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135592
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185248
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172542
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77287
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174374
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174011
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190145
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77729
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77321
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52156
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180181
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174277
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64389
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189983
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179173
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51854
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179217
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77547
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51982
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67642
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191198
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179243
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77395
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179557
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65831
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64149
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172456
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64012
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180264
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52069
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173510
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172968
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64404
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179849
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190596
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77488
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190480
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19648
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24630
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190954%1416183
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190444%1328155
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%854498
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188394%1306793
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1413885
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188094%1024808
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187834%1376067
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1278756
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187424%1374556
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187384%1166082
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%795911
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186874%1414424
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186744%1307449
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1373924
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1425169
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186254%1020198
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%978160
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1335144
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1324665
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1268546
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1326209
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184514%1020894
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173663%758747
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2305302
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%671336
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%671705
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1164189
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1164556
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3250763
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3434449
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99267
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%926227
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%808502
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87066
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4043113
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71279
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114920
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%639416
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%792274
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331094
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135592
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492015
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185248
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311694
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1022524
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1049186
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%933659
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%935964
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281385
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308484
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023034
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308582
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309895
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308283
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934280
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1023138
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640125
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641267
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283146
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307843
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64389
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640534
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1021109
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639802
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307982
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64404
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64149
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64012
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283052
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1053215
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283502
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1025222
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115527%1390554
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112846%1227745
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1365388
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2053135
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2054312
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2054992
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110046%1364144
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109676%2050678
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2052944
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1885127
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2386992
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1007327
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%781737
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%791153
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1090470
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1024404
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25681%738460
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1169956
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1003424
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1004323
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1024860
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%780584
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%738487
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1006414
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1008199
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1169037
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1051914
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1008128
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1023687
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1168120
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2305302
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4043113
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12521%3250763
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%671705
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1164556
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1164189
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%671336
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1512270
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388766
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324665
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1493855
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1389389
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306793
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1307449
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3434449
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%926227
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%808502
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98169
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114920
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120047
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215613
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%792274
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%639416
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95242
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331094
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78401
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135592
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185248
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492015
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1018567
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%787293
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%793274
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1070724
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%792895
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1023567
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%978160
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788436
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743630
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735264
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1070020
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1024528
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750720
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%787283
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792684
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%786397
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1071074
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1108272
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1054700
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1278756
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743630
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%787283
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1024528
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1023567
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%735264
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792684
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1328155
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%792895
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%978160
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750720
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1054700
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%788436
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979424%1018567
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%854498
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%786397
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%795911
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%787293
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%793274
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1326209
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404646
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1164189
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1164556
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2305302
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111207
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%374229
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110983
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3250763
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4043113
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%808502
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%926227
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186519
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71279
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99267
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81753
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3434449
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%792274
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%639416
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331094
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492015
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135592
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185248
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77488
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65831
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52156
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172542
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173510
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174374
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77287
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77321
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283146
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281385
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172456
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77395
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172968
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64012
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283052
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77547
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52069
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64389
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64404
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174011
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179849
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283502
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179557
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51982
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64149
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51854
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311694
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179173
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309895
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180181
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67642
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179217
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180264
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174277
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179243
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77729
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191198
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191821
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189983
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190596
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190145
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190480
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24630
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19648
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1885127
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1008199
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%791153
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%738487
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1307449
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306793
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1024860
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1512270
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1006414
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1090470
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1389389
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1493855
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1024404
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1008128
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324665
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1023687
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%738460
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388766
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%780584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1004323
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1268546
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%781737
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1168120
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1169956
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1003424
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1169037
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1051914
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1007327
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2386992
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2305302
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3250763
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1164556
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%671336
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1164189
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%671705
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%926227
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4043113
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3434449
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87066
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%808502
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95242
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98169
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114920
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%639416
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%792274
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331094
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492015
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78401
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135592
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120047
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185248
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1824841
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2054312
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1365388
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3196539
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1885127
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2054992
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1790566
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%738487
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%791153
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2050678
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2053135
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2517201
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1234568
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2052944
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1228581
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1227745
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4043113
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3434449
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1792391
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1044327
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%738460
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120047
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%780584
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1390554
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%781737
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1425169
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024808
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1023567
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%854498
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691123%1024528
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1414424
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690413%1020198
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%795911
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%788436
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1166082
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%787283
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689523%1054700
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%786397
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689323%787293
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689263%1328155
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278756
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1413885
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688733%1020894
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1416183
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%735264
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%978160
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1326209
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743630
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404646
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2305302
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1164556
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111207
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110983
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1164189
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1018567
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792684
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%792895
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114301%793274
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750720
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3250763
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4043113
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3434449
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%808502
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%926227
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87066
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71279
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99267
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%639416
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%792274
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331094
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135592
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185248
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492015
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640534
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309895
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641267
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52156
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77287
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64012
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77321
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%935964
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52069
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308283
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51854
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283146
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308484
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934280
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77547
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%933659
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283052
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77395
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308582
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307982
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311694
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77488
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640125
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65831
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77729
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64404
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639802
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64149
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307843
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283502
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281385
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67642
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64389
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51982
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24630
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186519
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42429
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30660
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62181
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41979
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30405
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30440
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42529
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42093
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62046
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30596
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30189
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30436
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41894
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%62015
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%62018
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41634
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62121
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30462
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30073
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62246
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29626
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42127
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%308092
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181262
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193890
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207699
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%207216
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193963
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%182029
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193939
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27208
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27099
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26410
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27064
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180458
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26890
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26913
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26075
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26268
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17188
11Chief SkelImp14410%3434449
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4043113
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%374229
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1164556
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3250763
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%54045
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54377
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1164189
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8266
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492015
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27664
11Chief SkelRena +34710%926227
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%808502
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19648
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%792274
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%639416
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%331094
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135592
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185248
11Chief SkelApple170%76126
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11106
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12961
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10529
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12832
11Chief SkelMace130%9743
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10591
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10440
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11099
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11612
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18580
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11770
11Chief SkelBow110%11082
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11249
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19273
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10722
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10512
11Chief SkelKris100%10504
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11092
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12831
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11078
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10460
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11017
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11816
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11919
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11860
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10733
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11087
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11202
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10780
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42529
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62246
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42429
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41894
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191861
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42127
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181262
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190596
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190480
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193939
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192387
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62046
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42093
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%190145
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193890
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191821
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180458
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62181
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41979
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%191198
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41634
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191599
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193963
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189983
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207699
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%62015
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62121
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%182029
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%207216
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190759
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%62018
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%308092
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83284
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%54045
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1164556
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54377
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1164189
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8266
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374229
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492015
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3250763
11Dark SkullRena +39300%926227
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%808502
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24630
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4043113
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27664
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19648
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%639416
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%792274
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%331094
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135592
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185248
11Dark SkullImp430%3434449
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11092
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11099
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11185
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10512
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10780
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11816
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11078
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6579
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11107
11Dark SkullKris120%10504
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12831
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6439
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10529
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049186
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11034
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18580
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10733
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10460
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11612
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11148
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12832
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11384
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10440
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6051
11Dark SkullRapier90%10935
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11919
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6013
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12961
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11770
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11017
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19273
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10591
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11239
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10722
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11202
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11087
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11106
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11249
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5996
11Dark SkullBow50%11082
11Dark SkullMace50%9743
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11414
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11860
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6412
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1680
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5912
11Dark SkullApple20%76126
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191861
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207699
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172968
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%180181
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%207216
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190596
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179849
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193963
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173510
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192387
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193939
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193890
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%191198
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172542
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180264
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%182029
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179557
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190145
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190480
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179217
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%179173
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191599
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190759
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191821
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172456
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181262
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179243
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189983
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180458
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%308092
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83284
11Giant OgreImp11520%3434449
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%492015
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27664
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1164556
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374229
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1164189
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54377
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%54045
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3250763
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4043113
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24630
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%808502
11Giant OgreRena +34560%926227
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19648
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%639416
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%792274
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%331094
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135592
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185248
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24156
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6579
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6013
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18580
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10780
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24342
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11919
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11384
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6890
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11239
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10733
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11017
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10529
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6412
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12831
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11185
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11087
11Giant OgreRapier50%10935
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11612
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24541
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11034
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11148
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11106
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19273
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10591
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11107
11Giant OgreBow40%11082
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10722
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11099
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11860
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24667
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049186
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12832
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10512
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11770
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24678
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11816
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6051
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24262
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11092
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24734
11Giant OgreMace30%9743
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11249
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6439
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5912
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24358
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12961
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11414
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5996
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11202
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11078
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10460
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10440
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1680
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76126
11Giant OgreKris10%10504
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430835
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190145
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174374
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193963
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174011
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%179173
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52069
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77395
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174277
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64404
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191861
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77488
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52156
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180181
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180264
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67642
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172456
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77287
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173510
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191599
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179243
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64389
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190480
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179217
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77547
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65831
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51854
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64012
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189983
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179849
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191821
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77729
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77321
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64149
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191198
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%182029
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51982
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179557
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172968
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192387
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190596
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190759
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172542
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21661
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56606
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1164556
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56001
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%374229
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19648
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1164189
11Magic SkelImp2000%3434449
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24630
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186519
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3250763
11Magic SkelRena +31190%926227
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%808502
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%792274
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492015
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4043113
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331094
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%639416
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135592
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185248
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26613
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25305
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26913
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11414
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049186
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5996
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24541
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6439
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23441
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30440
11Magic SkelSpear20%26410
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24667
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11384
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6051
11Magic SkelFlail10%27064
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26562
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24262
11Magic SkelGladius10%26734
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11034
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24678
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30405
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11107
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6412
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11202
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30462
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6013
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26268
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11239
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6890
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24358
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67642
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%190145
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174277
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%174011
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77547
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189983
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172968
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65831
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174374
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%179173
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173510
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179217
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77488
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190759
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179849
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77321
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191198
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77395
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193963
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77729
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191861
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179557
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%207216
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172542
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180181
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191599
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179243
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192387
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190480
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207699
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172456
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77287
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180264
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190596
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191821
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430835
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83284
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374229
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1164189
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492015
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1164556
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56606
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%56001
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3250763
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19648
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4043113
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%808502
11Red SkeletRena +33230%926227
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27664
11Red SkeletImp2600%3434449
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186519
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24630
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%639416
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%792274
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331094
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135592
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185248
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27208
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11414
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11202
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11078
11Red SkeletBow40%11082
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11860
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11087
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10529
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11099
11Red SkeletMace40%9743
11Red SkeletKris40%10504
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10722
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10733
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11384
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11185
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11239
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11107
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11092
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26581
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10591
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11770
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10460
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6890
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24541
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11034
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6013
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11919
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23405
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26562
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26890
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6439
11Red SkeletRapier20%10935
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23441
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24667
11Red SkeletFlail20%27064
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6412
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24358
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11106
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5996
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24262
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26469
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5912
11Red SkeletGladius10%26734
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11249
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24678
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10780
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6579
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11816
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24734
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11612
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11017
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11148
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25305
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67642
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180264
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172542
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77729
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77395
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174011
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51854
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77321
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77547
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180181
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65831
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179557
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179849
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77488
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51982
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179173
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174277
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%172968
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179243
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179217
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52069
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173510
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52156
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172456
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77287
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174374
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430835
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190145
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191198
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190596
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190480
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191821
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%189983
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192387
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283502
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309895
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191861
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191599
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64012
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311694
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283052
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190759
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64149
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64389
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283146
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64404
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281385
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56001
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1164556
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1164189
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374229
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56606
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83284
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21661
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186519
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3250763
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24630
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%808502
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19648
12Chief SkelRena +32740%926227
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492015
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4043113
12Chief SkelImp2570%3434449
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%792274
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%639416
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331094
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135592
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185248
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24678
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11414
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24358
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26913
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6579
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24156
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30462
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27208
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23405
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049186
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27099
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26562
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5912
12Chief SkelSpear40%26410
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24541
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24342
12Chief SkelGladius30%26734
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30440
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11107
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25305
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11185
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26581
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29626
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6439
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30189
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26075
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24262
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11034
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11078
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23441
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11092
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26469
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11087
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10733
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6051
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5996
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30436
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11017
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26268
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26890
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24667
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26613
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30596
12Chief SkelKris10%10504
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10460
12Chief SkelMace10%9743
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10780
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6013
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6412
12Chief SkelFlail10%27064
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11249
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10722
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24734
12Chief SkelRapier10%10935
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11148
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11099
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11106
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30405
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641267
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640125
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64389
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307843
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51982
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283052
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309895
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77287
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311694
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52156
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%307982
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283146
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308484
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174277
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640534
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77729
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64404
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308283
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51854
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77395
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283502
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65831
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64012
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77488
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174374
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64149
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308582
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52069
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281385
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77547
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639802
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174011
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67642
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77321
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430835
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24630
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21661
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374229
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1164189
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56001
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56606
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1164556
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4043113
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3250763
12Dark SkullImp9240%3434449
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%808502
12Dark SkullRena +37450%926227
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492015
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186519
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%639416
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%792274
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331094
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135592
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185248
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1053215
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1049186
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1022524
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1025222
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1021109
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1023138
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023034
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64149
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641267
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309895
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640125
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%935964
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64012
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%307982
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308283
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308484
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640534
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64389
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639802
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283146
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311694
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283502
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%933659
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307843
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64404
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934280
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283052
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281385
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308582
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430835
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2305302
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3250763
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175886
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1164189
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176070
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186519
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374229
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1164556
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4043113
12Giant OgreImp5960%3434449
12Giant OgreRena +34060%926227
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%808502
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%792274
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%639416
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331094
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81753
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492015
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135592
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185248
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1018567
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1023138
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1053215
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1108272
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1070724
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1028173
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1070020
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1025222
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%907881
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023034
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1021109
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1071074
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1022524
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1049186
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641267
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639802
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%935964
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934280
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640125
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640534
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%933659
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%870601
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81753
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3250763
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2305302
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374229
12Magic SkelImp1830%3434449
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108581
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108803
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1164189
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1164556
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4043113
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%808502
12Magic SkelRena +3720%926227
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186519
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492015
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%639416
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%792274
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331094
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135592
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185248
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179173
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182029
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180181
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192387
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179243
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173510
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190145
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179849
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207216
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190759
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191198
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190596
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191861
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24630
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191821
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191599
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179557
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180458
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193939
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193963
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1108272
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311694
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1023138
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640125
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1028173
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308582
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639802
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309895
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023034
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%933659
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934280
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307843
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1025222
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%935964
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%907881
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641267
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1053215
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640534
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1022524
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%307982
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308484
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308283
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1021109
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1049186
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430835
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2305302
12Red SkeletImp5720%3434449
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175886
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176070
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1164189
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1164556
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374229
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3250763
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4043113
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186519
12Red SkeletRena +32520%926227
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%808502
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81753
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%792274
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%639416
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492015
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331094
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135592
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185248
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311694
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64012
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308582
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308484
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283146
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639802
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640534
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307843
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64404
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64389
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641267
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283502
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281385
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308283
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640125
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283052
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309895
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307982
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64149
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430835
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1049186
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1053215
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1022524
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%935964
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1021109
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1023138
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023034
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77488
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934280
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1025222
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%933659
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77547
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51982
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174374
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174277
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174011
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67642
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52069
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77395
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65831
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77321
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77729
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51854
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52156
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77287
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374229
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1164189
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1164556
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24630
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21661
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2305302
13Chief SkelImp2390%3434449
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3250763
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186519
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4043113
13Chief SkelRena +31740%926227
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%808502
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56606
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56001
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175886
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176070
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492015
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%639416
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331094
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%792274
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81753
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185248
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135592
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62018
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26613
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25305
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180458
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41979
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62246
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62121
13Chief SkelFlail20%27064
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27208
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42127
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30596
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30189
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42529
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193890
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26075
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62015
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24358
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26581
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24156
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26469
13Chief SkelBlade10%207699
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23441
13Chief SkelSpear10%26410
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30405
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42429
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27099
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24342
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24734
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41894
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24678
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1108272
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1023138
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1049186
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1053215
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1022524
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640125
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1021109
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1071074
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1025222
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%907881
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1070724
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1028173
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1070020
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640534
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641267
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639802
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%935964
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%933659
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934280
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023034
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%870601
13Dark SkullImp9770%3434449
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2305302
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4043113
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3250763
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176070
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374229
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175886
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186519
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1164556
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1164189
13Dark SkullRena +32720%926227
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%808502
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81753
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%792274
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%639416
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331094
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135592
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492015
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185248
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62018
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41894
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192387
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193939
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190596
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42127
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62121
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190759
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42529
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182029
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62046
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191861
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189983
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193963
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191821
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190145
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191198
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193890
13Dark SkullBlade30%207699
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207216
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62246
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62015
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181262
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191599
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180458
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42093
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41634
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190480
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27664
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62181
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41979
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%793274
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%907881
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1018567
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1022524
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1028173
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%792895
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1108272
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1053215
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1070020
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1025222
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1021109
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1071074
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792684
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750720
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1070724
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1049186
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023034
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1023138
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%870601
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81753
13Giant OgreImp3850%3434449
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2305302
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1164189
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4043113
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1164556
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108581
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374229
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108803
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3250763
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%808502
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492015
13Giant OgreRena +31230%926227
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186519
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%792274
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%639416
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331094
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135592
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185248
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179217
13Giant OgreBlade40%207699
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174277
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179243
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180264
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191198
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192387
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179173
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173510
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193890
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207216
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191821
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174011
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182029
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180181
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181262
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190145
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172456
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189983
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191861
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191599
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174374
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172968
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193939
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278756
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%787293
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%854498
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1054700
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792684
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1018567
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750720
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735264
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%787283
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1023567
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%793274
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788436
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743630
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1326209
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1328155
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%792895
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%795911
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%978160
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1024528
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%786397
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404646
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1071074
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1070020
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1070724
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3250763
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2305302
13Magic SkelImp900%3434449
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4043113
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374229
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110983
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111207
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1164556
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1164189
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%808502
13Magic SkelRena +3390%926227
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99267
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71279
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%639416
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%792274
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331094
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135592
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492015
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174374
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77547
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174277
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311694
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52069
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64389
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65831
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77729
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307982
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185248
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172542
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308484
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309895
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308283
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308582
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%793274
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743630
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1054700
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%786397
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792684
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750720
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%787283
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1070020
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1018567
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1070724
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1023567
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1071074
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%787293
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1024528
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735264
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788436
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%907881
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1108272
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%792895
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%870601
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4043113
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2305302
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3250763
13Red SkeletImp2210%3434449
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1164189
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374229
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108803
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1164556
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108581
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99267
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%808502
13Red SkeletRena +3750%926227
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186519
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331094
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81753
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%792274
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%639416
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185248
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135592
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492015
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179217
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51854
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65831
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174011
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190480
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180264
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190145
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173510
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190759
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179849
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180181
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172456
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174374
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179557
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172542
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77729
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77547
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52069
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179243
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51982
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190596
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77321
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52156
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192387
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174277
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1108272
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1049186
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%907881
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1028173
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1025222
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1023138
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023034
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1021109
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1053215
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1022524
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%935964
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639802
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934280
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641267
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640534
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%933659
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640125
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1070020
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1070724
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1071074
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1018567
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307982
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308582
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308484
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311694
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308283
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309895
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307843
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430835
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%870601
14Chief SkelImp4010%3434449
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2305302
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3250763
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1164189
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1164556
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374229
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81753
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4043113
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186519
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175886
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176070
14Chief SkelRena +31290%926227
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%808502
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108803
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108581
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%792274
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%639416
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492015
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331094
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135592
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185248
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179557
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191599
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179173
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180458
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179217
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190596
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172542
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193939
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190480
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193963
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190759
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190145
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180181
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193890
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192387
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189983
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207216
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173510
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191821
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172968
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180264
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172456
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179243
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191198
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182029
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1054700
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%786397
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1070020
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1024528
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788436
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%793274
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743630
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%978160
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1018567
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1071074
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792684
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1070724
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%792895
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750720
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%787283
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%787293
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735264
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1023567
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1108272
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%870601
14Dark SkullImp10490%3434449
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2305302
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3250763
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4043113
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374229
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1164556
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108581
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108803
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1164189
14Dark SkullRena +33440%926227
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%808502
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81753
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186519
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99267
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%639416
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%792274
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331094
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135592
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492015
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185248
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172456
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51982
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179217
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52156
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190596
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174374
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64012
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180264
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174011
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67642
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179557
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77488
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77287
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179243
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172542
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190480
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64389
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65831
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179173
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77729
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77395
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180181
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191198
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173510
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172968
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64404
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51854
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77547
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64149
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77321
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190145
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179849
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174277
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189983
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52069
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24630
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278756
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%787283
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1054700
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735264
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%786397
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1326209
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1024528
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1328155
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788436
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%854498
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743630
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%795911
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%787293
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1018567
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%793274
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1023567
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%792895
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792684
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750720
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%978160
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404646
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1071074
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1070020
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1070724
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2305302
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4043113
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3250763
14Giant OgreImp3660%3434449
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111207
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1164556
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110983
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374229
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1164189
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71279
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99267
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%808502
14Giant OgreRena +31510%926227
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%792274
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%639416
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331094
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135592
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185248
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307843
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308582
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52156
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174011
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77395
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65831
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64389
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492015
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172542
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281385
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77287
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77547
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67642
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308484
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308283
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173510
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64012
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77729
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172456
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52069
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51982
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174374
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283502
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307982
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172968
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77321
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174277
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283146
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51854
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77488
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64149
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309895
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64404
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311694
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283052
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1416183
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1326209
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1374556
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%795911
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1376067
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024808
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1024528
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1023567
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1425169
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1414424
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%854498
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1373924
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020894
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1054700
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1413885
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278756
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020198
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%978160
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1328155
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1335144
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166082
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758747
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%787293
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%787283
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743630
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%792895
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788436
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735264
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792684
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%793274
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%786397
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750720
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2305302
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3250763
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111207
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1164189
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110983
14Magic SkelImp640%3434449
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1164556
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4043113
14Magic SkelRena +3360%926227
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114920
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87066
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%808502
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99267
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%639416
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%792274
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71279
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331094
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135592
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492015
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185248
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024808
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1054700
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1425169
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%787283
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%787293
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%795911
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1326209
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020894
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1023567
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020198
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1413885
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%786397
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278756
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1416183
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1024528
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1414424
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788436
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%854498
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166082
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%978160
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735264
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1328155
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743630
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404646
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1018567
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%792895
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%793274
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792684
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750720
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2305302
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4043113
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110983
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111207
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1164556
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3250763
14Red SkeletImp1880%3434449
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1164189
14Red SkeletRena +31070%926227
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%808502
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71279
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87066
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99267
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%639416
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%792274
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331094
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135592
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185248
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77488
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492015
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52156
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641267
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65831
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640534
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67642
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309895
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307843
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77729
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77321
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64389
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308283
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934280
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308582
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639802
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51854
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308484
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64149
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64012
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283146
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52069
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64404
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283502
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%933659
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281385
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77547
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%935964
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283052
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792684
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1108272
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1070724
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1071074
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1018567
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1070020
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%793274
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750720
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%792895
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1054700
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1022524
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1053215
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023034
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1023138
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1025222
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1021109
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1028173
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1049186
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%907881
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%786397
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743630
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1024528
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788436
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1023567
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%787283
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735264
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%870601
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%978160
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%787293
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3250763
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2305302
15Chief SkelImp3820%3434449
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4043113
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81753
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108803
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374229
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1164556
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108581
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1164189
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%808502
15Chief SkelRena +31280%926227
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186519
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%792274
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%639416
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99267
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492015
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331094
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135592
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185248
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190480
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179557
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172456
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179217
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190145
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181262
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174277
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180264
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191599
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180458
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173510
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179173
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191861
15Chief SkelBlade30%207699
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64149
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190596
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67642
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172968
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77729
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64012
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189983
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51854
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64389
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172542
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179849
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182029
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174011
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51982
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193890
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180181
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52069
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77395
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191198
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24630
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179243
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64404
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77488
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191821
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52156
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192387
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65831
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77287
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278756
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1326209
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166082
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1328155
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%978160
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1054700
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743630
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1023567
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750720
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792684
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%786397
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%787283
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1024528
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%854498
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%793274
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%795911
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%792895
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735264
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%787293
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788436
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404646
15Dark SkullImp19490%3434449
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4043113
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3250763
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2305302
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1164556
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1164189
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374229
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111207
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%110983
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%808502
15Dark SkullRena +33750%926227
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71279
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99267
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87066
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%792274
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331094
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%639416
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135592
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492015
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185248
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174011
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77729
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308283
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173510
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308582
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64149
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311694
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309895
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283146
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77547
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308484
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51854
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307982
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77321
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51982
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283052
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77488
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52069
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281385
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52156
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174277
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64389
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64012
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172456
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174374
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640534
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307843
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283502
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64404
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77395
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172968
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67642
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77287
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172542
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65831
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24630
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%978160
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020198
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1326209
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166082
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1413885
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1024528
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1414424
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024808
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1020894
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1023567
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1376067
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%854498
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1416183
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1374556
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1425169
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%795911
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1054700
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1373924
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1328155
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1335144
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268546
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278756
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758747
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2305302
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4043113
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3250763
15Giant OgreImp4330%3434449
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111207
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1164556
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%110983
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%671336
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1164189
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%671705
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114920
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%808502
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71279
15Giant OgreRena +31760%926227
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87066
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99267
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%639416
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%792274
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331094
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492015
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135592
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185248
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64012
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1053215
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281385
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308484
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1025222
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311694
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283052
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1023138
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307843
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1022524
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1021109
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023034
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639802
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309895
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283502
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934280
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641267
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640125
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308283
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049186
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640534
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%933659
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307982
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308582
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64149
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%935964
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64404
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64389
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283146
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1512270
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1493855
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1090470
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1169956
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1168120
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1169037
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1416183
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388766
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1389389
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1335144
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020894
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1376067
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1414424
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020198
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1413885
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1307449
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268546
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024808
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1373924
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306793
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324665
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1374556
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1425169
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166082
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758747
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4043113
15Magic SkelImp1280%3434449
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2305302
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3250763
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278756
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1328155
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%795911
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%671336
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%671705
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1164189
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1164556
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1326209
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%854498
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%808502
15Magic SkelRena +3500%926227
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99267
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95242
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71279
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87066
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%639416
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%792274
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114920
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331094
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492015
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135592
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78401
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049186
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934280
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1108272
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307982
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1025222
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308484
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185248
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1028173
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283052
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%935964
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1023138
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%933659
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1021109
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1053215
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64389
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308582
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1328155
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1374556
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1373924
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278756
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1335144
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024808
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1020894
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1307449
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306793
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166082
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388766
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1416183
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324665
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020198
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1425169
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1326209
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268546
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1376067
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1413885
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%854498
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1414424
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%795911
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1389389
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758747
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1054700
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%978160
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1024528
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1023567
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2305302
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3250763
15Red SkeletImp2700%3434449
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1164189
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%671705
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%671336
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1164556
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4043113
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99267
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87066
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%808502
15Red SkeletRena +31110%926227
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114920
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71279
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%639416
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331094
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%792274
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135592
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492015
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185248
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307982
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934280
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307843
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1025222
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1053215
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308283
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%935964
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309895
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%933659
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283052
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640534
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311694
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281385
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283146
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1022524
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639802
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1028173
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023034
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1023138
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308484
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308582
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1021109
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283502
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640125
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641267
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108460%1054700
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105570%792895
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104720%735264
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104110%793274
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103990%787283
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103650%978160
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103590%787293
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103480%786397
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103340%788436
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103160%792684
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102720%1023567
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1024528
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102530%743630
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101600%750720
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101460%795911
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101320%854498
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80590%1018567
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58720%1071074
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57730%1070020
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1070724
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49990%1024808
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1020198
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46270%1166082
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1278756
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45480%1328155
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45360%1020894
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44270%1326209
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%870601
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427190%404646
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2305302
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14050%3250763
16Chief SkelImp12890%3434449
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%110983
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111207
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1164189
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1164556
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4043113
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108581
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108803
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99267
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%808502
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374229
16Chief SkelRena +35360%926227
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87066
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81753
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%639416
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186519
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%792274
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492015
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331094
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71279
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135592
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185248
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51982
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51854
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64149
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64012
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174011
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174374
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641267
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77488
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65831
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308582
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174277
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307843
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77395
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77321
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67642
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52069
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77287
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193963
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173510
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308484
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172968
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77729
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77547
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189983
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182029
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64389
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52156
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191861
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64404
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179243
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180181
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172542
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190145
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283052
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190480
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172456
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190759
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192387
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640534
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179173
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179217
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639802
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311694
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283146
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640125
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308283
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179849
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24630
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281385
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283502
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179557
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191599
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191198
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180264
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191821
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307982
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190596
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304801%1416183
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304531%1024808
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304090%1324665
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303790%1268546
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303560%1307449
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303300%1335144
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303270%1414424
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302960%795911
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302790%1020894
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302360%1306793
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301890%1373924
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301790%854498
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301650%978160
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301210%1328155
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301020%1374556
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300750%1166082
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020198
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300510%1376067
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300150%1326209
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300040%1413885
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1425169
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299620%1278756
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165320%758747
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2305302
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3250763
16Dark SkullImp33500%3434449
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%671336
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732360%671705
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1164189
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1164556
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99267
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4043113
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87066
16Dark SkullRena +316360%926227
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%808502
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8550%71279
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114920
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%639416
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%792274
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331094
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135592
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185248
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492015
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64149
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%933659
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283146
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283052
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640125
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311694
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1049186
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309895
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641267
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308484
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64389
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1053215
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640534
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639802
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1023138
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281385
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307843
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023034
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1021109
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308582
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1022524
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64012
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283502
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64404
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307982
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934280
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%935964
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308283
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1025222
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81753
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1512270
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1168120
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199751%1169956
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199141%1090470
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1493855
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195531%1169037
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1335144
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1413885
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1414424
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109670%1324665
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1425169
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109280%1307449
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109030%1416183
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1376067
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108440%1024808
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108330%1373924
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108150%1389389
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108120%1268546
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1374556
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1020894
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107030%1020198
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1306793
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106350%1166082
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106240%1388766
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581880%758747
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4043113
16Giant OgreImp24960%3434449
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2305302
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3250763
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278756
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%854498
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1326209
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%795911
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1328155
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1164556
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%671705
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1164189
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%671336
16Giant OgreRena +39580%926227
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78250%808502
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71279
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99267
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95242
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87066
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114920
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%792274
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%639416
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331094
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135592
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492015
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78401
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185248
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1108272
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023034
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1025222
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%935964
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%933659
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308283
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1028173
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1023138
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308484
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%907881
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640125
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934280
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307982
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1053215
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1021109
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1049186
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307843
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1022524
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639802
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640534
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308582
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641267
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283502
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283146
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281385
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283052
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65831
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309895
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64389
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311694
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81753
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1390554
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25090%1493855
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%738460
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24800%1090470
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1168120
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1007327
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%738487
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1024404
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1008128
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1365388
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1364144
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1008199
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1051914
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%780584
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24230%1006414
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1024860
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1169956
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%781737
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23670%1512270
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23650%1004323
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%791153
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1227745
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1003424
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1023687
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1169037
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1885127
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306793
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324665
16Magic SkelSpirit +18050%2386992
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1307449
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388766
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1268546
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1389389
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2305302
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3250763
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1164189
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%671705
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%671336
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1164556
16Magic SkelRena +32090%926227
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%808502
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114920
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4043113
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95242
16Magic SkelImp1160%3434449
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120047
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%792274
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98169
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%639416
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331094
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492015
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135592
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78401
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185248
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1023567
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1024528
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%792895
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743630
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%787293
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1070020
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1108272
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1018567
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%907881
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%787283
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1070724
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792684
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%793274
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788436
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735264
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%786397
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1054700
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1071074
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750720
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99267
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1051914
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75690%1007327
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75530%1388766
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1024404
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1003424
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75070%791153
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1008199
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74790%1374556
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1324665
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1307449
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74290%1006414
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74140%1169956
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73970%1008128
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1389389
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73820%1090470
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1512270
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1023687
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306793
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1024860
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73570%1376067
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1493855
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1335144
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72800%1268546
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72690%1168120
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1373924
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1004323
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1169037
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1885127
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2305302
16Red SkeletImp13790%3434449
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%671336
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1164556
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%671705
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1164189
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4043113
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3250763
16Red SkeletRena +36190%926227
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%808502
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98169
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71279
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95242
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%639416
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114920
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%792274
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331094
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135592
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87066
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78401
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492015
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185248
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023034
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1070020
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%907881
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1018567
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1070724
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1053215
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1028173
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639802
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1071074
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640125
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1025222
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1022524
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1021109
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640534
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641267
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1023138
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049186
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%933659
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934280
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1108272
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%935964
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81753
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter670903%1416183
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm670483%1268546
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots670293%1020198
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow670223%1024808
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor668593%1166082
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction668473%1413885
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots668423%795911
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots667793%1328155
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage667763%1425169
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor666903%1326209
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm666683%1020894
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow666633%1278756
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm666563%1414424
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots665973%1335144
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow665133%1376067
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves664943%854498
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves664543%1374556
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants663153%1373924
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst439892%1054700
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants439602%1023567
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves437712%978160
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield436712%1024528
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5385582%758747
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves310251%1389389
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask307791%1324665
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots307451%1388766
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves307421%1306793
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants305961%1307449
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113550%2305302
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93700%3250763
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4043113
17Chief SkelImp81490%3434449
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775390%671705
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774000%671336
17Chief SkelDevils Key73920%1164556
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73300%1164189
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42920%114920
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39950%87066
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639660%110983
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639210%111207
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38810%99267
17Chief SkelRena +338480%926227
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738420%808502
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32890%71279
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13420%639416
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12820%792274
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10980%331094
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8150%492015
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7060%135592
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%185248
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1021109
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281385
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640534
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307843
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%935964
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1022524
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1023138
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308484
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311694
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe990%308283
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1049186
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%933659
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1053215
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934280
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640125
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283502
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1023034
17Chief SkelGiant Sword870%283146
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%641267
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307982
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308582
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309895
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283052
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1025222
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639802
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64012
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1028173
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64149
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64389
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64404
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186519
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81753
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2369574%1169037
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2363354%1493855
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2363314%1090470
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2358064%1512270
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2356654%1168120
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2352504%1169956
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1295202%1373924
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1293132%1376067
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1291712%1020894
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290772%1416183
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1287812%1374556
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1287142%1335144
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1286592%1020198
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1286552%1268546
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1286372%1389389
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1286112%1306793
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1285292%1413885
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1285272%1324665
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1285272%1307449
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1283932%1414424
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1283902%1024808
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1283712%1425169
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1283032%1388766
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1278162%1166082
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976872%758747
17Dark SkullImp311341%3434449
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301450%4043113
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295040%2305302
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230300%3250763
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216520%854498
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214950%795911
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214190%1328155
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214100%1326209
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213620%1278756
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194720%1164189
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192680%671705
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191830%671336
17Dark SkullDevils Key190620%1164556
17Dark SkullRena +3121730%926227
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799120%808502
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91230%99267
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88460%71279
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82900%95242
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65910%87066
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53000%114920
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37110%639416
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37100%792274
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28290%331094
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18310%135592
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%492015
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13950%78401
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185248
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1108272
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1028173
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%907881
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307982
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1025222
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308582
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1053215
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307843
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%935964
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640534
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641267
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023034
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%934280
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1021109
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639802
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308484
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640125
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%933659
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308283
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1022524
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1023138
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1049186
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65831
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283502
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281385
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283052
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283146
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64389
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311694
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309895
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186519
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81753
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683142%1051914
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640442%1373924
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639892%1003424
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639342%1389389
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639302%1004323
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638882%1169956
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638702%1168120
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638662%1024860
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638152%1268546
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637902%1008199
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637852%1388766
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637532%1414424
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636912%1493855
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636862%1374556
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636802%1006414
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636702%1376067
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636392%1416183
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636262%1090470
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635952%1335144
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635772%1413885
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635622%1425169
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635342%1512270
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635172%1007327
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635012%1306793
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634882%1324665
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634612%1008128
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634282%1169037
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634102%1024404
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634062%1307449
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633692%1023687
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481592%1885127
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145440%2305302
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795250%671336
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794610%671705
17Giant OgreDevils Key93740%1164556
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93360%1164189
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4043113
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3250763
17Giant OgreRena +358460%926227
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747570%808502
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47320%114920
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43130%87066
17Giant OgreImp38990%3434449
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95242
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18740%792274
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%639416
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13850%98169
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%331094
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71279
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135592
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78401
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%185248
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492015
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1018567
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1023138
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%935964
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1071074
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1049186
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1021109
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934280
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%907881
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1028173
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1108272
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1025222
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%933659
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1070020
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023034
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1070724
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1022524
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1053215
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186519
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81753
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236203%1234568
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223302%1024404
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222692%1024860
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222352%1228581
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222272%738487
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222242%781737
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222072%2052944
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221862%1390554
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221492%791153
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221372%2054312
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221172%1006414
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221132%1008128
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221132%780584
17Magic SkelRune Blade221012%2050678
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220992%1007327
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220902%1365388
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220742%1003424
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220562%1023687
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220552%1051914
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220262%2053135
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220022%1004323
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219872%1008199
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219702%2054992
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219622%1227745
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219622%738460
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217692%1364144
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161122%1885127
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89901%1169956
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89451%1168120
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88421%1512270
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88221%1169037
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88171%1090470
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87091%1493855
17Magic SkelSpirit +180461%2386992
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4043113
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547561%2305302
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1044327
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37950%3250763
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731970%671336
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730850%671705
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30710%1164189
17Magic SkelDevils Key30600%1164556
17Magic SkelImp27760%3434449
17Magic SkelRena +320650%926227
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120047
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716400%808502
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13760%215613
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95242
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9060%98169
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%792274
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%639416
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331094
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135592
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78401
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185248
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492015
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%787293
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792684
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1054700
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1070724
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%793274
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1024528
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735264
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%787283
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1070020
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%786397
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788436
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1023567
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1018567
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743630
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%978160
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750720
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%792895
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1071074
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%854498
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%795911
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71279
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81753
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99267
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494542%1390554
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469912%1024860
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467952%1003424
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467752%1365388
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467122%1008128
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466842%1004323
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466522%781737
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466452%1024404
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466352%1006414
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466162%1090470
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465432%738460
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465082%1512270
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464282%1493855
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464182%738487
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463962%1169956
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463482%1388766
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463452%1168120
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463382%1008199
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463222%1389389
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462722%1364144
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462542%1169037
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462522%1051914
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462312%780584
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462302%1023687
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461982%791153
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461452%1007327
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322402%1885127
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156231%2386992
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597040%2305302
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81620%3250763
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78320%1376067
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78250%1373924
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78040%1307449
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77690%1374556
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77480%1306793
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77340%1268546
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76920%1324665
17Red SkeletImp68500%3434449
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62970%1164189
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762390%671336
17Red SkeletDevils Key62080%1164556
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761480%671705
17Red SkeletRena +340640%926227
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4043113
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732050%808502
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87066
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24690%120047
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18210%114920
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13220%95242
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12350%792274
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12120%98169
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%639416
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331094
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135592
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78401
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3690%185248
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492015
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10460
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6013
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9743
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11384
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10512
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6890
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1049186
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6579
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6439
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10733
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10780
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5996
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11034
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11816
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10722
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11017
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11770
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6412
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10440
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10935
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12831
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11860
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6051
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11185
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10591
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10504
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5912
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12961
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18580
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5398
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12832
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11612
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19273
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5372
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11919
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1164189
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4245
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374229
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1164556
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1680
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135592
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%639416
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%808502
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492015
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%926227
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331094
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23405
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24667
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6412
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24541
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24358
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26581
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1049186
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5996
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24342
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26562
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26734
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11202
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6051
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24678
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23441
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5912
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11106
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26469
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25305
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24734
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6013
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6439
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11185
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11034
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6890
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24262
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6579
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26613
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11148
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3092
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374229
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1164189
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5398
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24156
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1164556
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%808502
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%639416
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%926227
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5372
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135592
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27064
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6439
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24358
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24678
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5996
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11384
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27208
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24541
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26890
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26410
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1049186
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24667
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26581
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23405
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24342
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11148
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24262
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25305
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11185
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5398
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26913
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26469
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24156
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5912
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6051
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26613
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11017
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11034
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26734
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1164189
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10460
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23441
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374229
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10504
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6412
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6013
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10935
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1164556
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10722
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3092
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6579
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24734
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10512
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808502
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26562
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9743
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10780
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10733
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%926227
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62246
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26890
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26268
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308092
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27064
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30440
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42529
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30660
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41634
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30436
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41979
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27099
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62046
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62018
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29626
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62015
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27208
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30596
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42093
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30405
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62121
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30073
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30189
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41894
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26410
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26913
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26075
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62181
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42429
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30462
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42127
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374229
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17188
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54377
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1164556
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1164189
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492015
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%808502
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54045
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3250763
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3434449
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%926227
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27664
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8266
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%639416
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185248
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331094
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135592
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64012
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179217
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179557
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64389
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77287
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179173
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283052
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1164556
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172542
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77547
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65831
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180181
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191861
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308092
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26734
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23405
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27208
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30596
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26613
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6890
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24667
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30660
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30189
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24678
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26410
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24342
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26890
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26469
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30436
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24358
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30462
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24541
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25305
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26562
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29626
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24734
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27064
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24156
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24262
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26913
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30440
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26075
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23441
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26581
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30405
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26268
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3092
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5996
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11148
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11034
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11185
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6013
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6439
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1049186
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6412
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11414
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11202
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1164189
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5912
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1164556
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11106
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6579
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374229
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11092
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5398
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6051
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5372
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%926227
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%808502
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%639416
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1680
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492015
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135592
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331094
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%792274
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4043113
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3250763
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8266
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6051
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24734
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24667
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10935
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24541
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24358
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10780
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11185
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11919
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6439
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11860
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10504
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24156
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24678
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049186
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12831
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6579
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10722
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6013
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18580
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11612
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11017
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10460
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5912
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1164189
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24262
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5398
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11034
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6412
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12961
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5996
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12832
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19273
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10733
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%808502
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11770
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1164556
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%926227
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374229
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11816
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9743
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5372
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3250763
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10512
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308092
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62015
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192387
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207216
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181262
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193963
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62018
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62046
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207699
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191599
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193890
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42127
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41894
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41979
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191198
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191821
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190596
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42093
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42429
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42529
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62121
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189983
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182029
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193939
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190759
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180458
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30073
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41634
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62181
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190480
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190145
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62246
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191861
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30189
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30440
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30436
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83284
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30660
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30405
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29626
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30462
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30596
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26913
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26268
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27208
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1164189
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26890
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27064
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26075
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26410
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54377
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1164556
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54045
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374229
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4043113
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%808502
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%926227
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3434449
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24630
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8266
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3250763
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19648
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492015
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%792274
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135592
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27664
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331094
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%639416
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185248
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308092
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30440
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30189
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26075
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62246
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62015
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62121
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30596
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26268
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30660
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42127
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30462
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26913
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62018
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30073
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41634
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30436
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41979
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23405
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41894
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30405
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62181
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23441
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26890
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26410
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62046
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27064
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42529
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27208
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42093
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1164556
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374229
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1164189
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17188
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6412
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11185
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5398
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24262
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5372
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26581
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24358
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6439
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24541
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6051
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54045
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54377
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11034
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6013
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5912
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24667
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5996
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26562
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25305
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24678
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6579
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26734
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11148
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24342
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24156
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3250763
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24734
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26613
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26469
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%926227
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27664
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%808502
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3434449
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331094
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8266
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492015
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4043113
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%639416
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308092
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42529
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62015
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180458
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207216
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42093
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30073
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30462
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182029
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193939
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30405
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62018
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41894
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41634
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42127
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42429
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30436
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30189
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30660
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62181
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193963
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30596
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62246
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207699
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30440
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181262
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62046
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41979
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193890
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17188
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3434449
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1164556
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54045
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374229
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1164189
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54377
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%926227
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%808502
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27664
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492015
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8266
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3250763
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19648
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%792274
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331094
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%639416
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185248
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135592
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9743
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10440
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11612
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11816
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10460
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10512
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11919
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308092
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207699
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41894
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191198
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62015
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42429
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42127
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191599
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190759
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190596
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207216
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62246
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190145
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62018
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190480
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182029
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42529
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191861
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193939
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62046
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180458
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193963
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193890
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30073
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192387
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62181
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41979
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191821
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181262
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42093
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189983
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62121
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41634
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30405
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29626
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30596
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30462
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30436
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83284
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30660
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30189
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26890
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26410
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30440
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54377
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26268
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26075
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374229
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27208
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1164189
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27064
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54045
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1164556
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26913
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24630
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3434449
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%926227
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27664
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3250763
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492015
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8266
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4043113
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%792274
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808502
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%639416
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11202
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185248
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19648
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331094
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430835
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190480
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77488
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179173
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179243
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180181
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174374
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77321
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191198
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67642
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189983
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191861
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172542
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190145
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77547
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77729
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174277
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173510
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179557
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77395
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191821
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190759
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52156
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179217
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192387
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174011
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193963
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51982
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180264
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190596
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65831
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191599
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77287
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179849
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172968
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52069
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172456
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51854
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83284
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3250763
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56001
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56606
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374229
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1164556
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1164189
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%926227
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27664
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%808502
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186519
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19648
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492015
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%792274
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331094
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%639416
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4043113
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3434449
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24630
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135592
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185248
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430835
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641267
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023034
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311694
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%933659
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308484
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1022524
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1023138
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283146
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1053215
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1028173
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1108272
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308582
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64389
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175886
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640534
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308092
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179173
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180181
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191198
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180264
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179217
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180458
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182029
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172456
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191821
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181262
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193963
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193939
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179557
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190145
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207699
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191599
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172968
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179243
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190759
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193890
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191861
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190480
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207216
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190596
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189983
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179849
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172542
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173510
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192387
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83284
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1164189
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54377
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374229
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1164556
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54045
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27664
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%926227
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%808502
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3434449
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19648
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3250763
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24630
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%639416
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492015
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331094
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%792274
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4043113
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135592
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11092
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6013
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185248
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24262
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11239
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308092
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181262
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26913
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62181
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26075
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42529
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41979
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41634
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62018
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62046
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30073
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41894
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29626
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62015
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42093
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62121
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182029
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62246
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30405
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30660
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30462
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30436
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42429
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26268
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26410
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42127
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30189
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30596
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23405
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17188
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180458
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24358
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6890
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24342
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6579
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24678
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6439
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26581
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26562
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26890
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24667
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24262
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1164556
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27064
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27208
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25305
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6412
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24156
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23441
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1164189
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24734
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24541
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26469
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374229
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26734
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54045
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26613
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54377
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%926227
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%808502
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8266
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3434449
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3250763
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27664
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331094
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492015
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%639416
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430835
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67642
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174374
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180181
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77395
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179849
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311694
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172968
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172456
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77321
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51982
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77547
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64404
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51854
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173510
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172542
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283052
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77729
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64389
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179557
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281385
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179243
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64149
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309895
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179173
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64012
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174011
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283502
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77488
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180264
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77287
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52156
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174277
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52069
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179217
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283146
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65831
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21661
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3250763
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1164189
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186519
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189983
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190145
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190596
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190480
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56001
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56606
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1164556
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%926227
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4043113
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374229
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191821
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3434449
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191198
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%808502
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24630
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%792274
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19648
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%639416
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492015
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135592
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185248
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11185
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308092
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193939
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207216
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179849
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172542
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77321
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172968
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193963
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190480
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189983
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192387
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174011
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190759
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174277
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190596
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179173
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180264
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83284
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193890
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191198
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191861
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191821
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180181
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77488
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190145
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179217
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179557
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77547
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191599
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1164189
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172456
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77395
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77287
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179243
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207699
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173510
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374229
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174374
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77729
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3250763
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4043113
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19648
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56606
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1164556
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3434449
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%926227
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186519
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430835
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64012
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172542
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189983
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179849
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180264
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64404
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190596
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191198
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77321
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51982
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77547
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52156
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65831
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173510
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174277
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179217
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77287
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190145
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52069
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172456
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64149
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179243
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67642
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77488
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51854
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77729
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180181
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174011
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179557
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64389
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190480
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172968
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174374
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179173
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77395
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21661
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56001
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1164556
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56606
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3250763
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1164189
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374229
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19648
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%808502
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%926227
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186519
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24630
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331094
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135592
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%639416
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185248
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11202
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430835
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172456
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77321
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77729
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309895
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179557
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311694
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64389
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283502
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77547
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77488
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173510
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64012
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179217
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179243
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172968
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77287
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172542
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281385
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65831
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77395
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180181
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52156
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179173
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52069
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64149
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174011
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180264
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174374
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64404
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283146
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51854
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179849
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174277
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51982
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283052
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67642
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21661
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1164189
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3434449
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189983
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56001
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1164556
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374229
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56606
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190480
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190596
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190145
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191198
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191821
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186519
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%926227
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24630
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%808502
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492015
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19648
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%792274
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%639416
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331094
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3250763
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185248
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135592
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23405
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24358
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23441
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30189
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24262
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24342
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26562
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27064
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26913
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26268
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26075
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30660
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26613
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6579
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26890
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6051
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6439
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26581
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6890
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30462
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11087
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30405
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5912
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29626
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24541
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26469
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24667
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25305
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27208
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30596
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26410
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%935964
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307982
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639802
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309895
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311694
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430835
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283502
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283052
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1028173
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307843
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283146
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1053215
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1049186
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023034
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%933659
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1025222
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640125
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281385
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641267
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934280
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308484
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%907881
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308283
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1022524
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640534
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308582
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1023138
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1021109
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2305302
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374229
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1164556
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176070
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175886
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1164189
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186519
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%808502
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81753
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%926227
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492015
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%639416
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%792274
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135592
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331094
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3250763
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185248
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4043113
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30405
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3434449
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27064
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788436
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1054700
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024808
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020894
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%854498
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1023567
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1164556
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404646
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%933659
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64149
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430835
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307843
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52156
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51854
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64389
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283052
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64404
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309895
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308484
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67642
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51982
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639802
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640534
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308582
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281385
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308283
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65831
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%935964
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934280
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64012
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641267
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283146
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311694
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307982
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283502
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640125
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52069
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21661
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1164189
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176070
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175886
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374229
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1164556
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24630
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186519
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%808502
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%926227
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492015
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3250763
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%639416
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331094
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%792274
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3434449
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135592
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185248
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42093
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26410
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62046
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30660
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62121
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30073
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30405
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42529
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26890
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41894
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62246
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42127
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26268
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27099
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62181
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4043113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77321
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172456
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52156
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430835
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77395
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190759
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77547
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174277
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190480
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191599
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77287
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180264
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173510
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191198
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179557
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174011
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189983
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190145
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179849
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179217
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193963
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172968
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65831
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67642
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174374
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180181
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51982
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172542
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179243
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83284
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77488
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52069
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77729
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51854
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190596
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179173
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56001
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374229
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1164556
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191861
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56606
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192387
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191821
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3250763
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1164189
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4043113
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%808502
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492015
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%926227
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1028173
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1108272
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1022524
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1018567
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%907881
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1049186
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1025222
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1023138
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023034
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1070724
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1021109
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1053215
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1070020
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1071074
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639802
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%935964
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934280
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640534
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641267
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%933659
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640125
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%870601
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3250763
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2305302
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374229
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3434449
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108581
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81753
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1164189
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1164556
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108803
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%926227
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%808502
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492015
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186519
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%792274
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331094
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135592
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%639416
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191821
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173510
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172542
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191861
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4043113
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185248
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1053215
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430835
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1049186
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283502
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%935964
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%934280
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283146
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639802
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311694
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1025222
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%933659
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640534
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309895
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308582
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283052
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1028173
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640125
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308484
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307843
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308283
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307982
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1023138
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1021109
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641267
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023034
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1022524
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281385
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2305302
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374229
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1164189
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175886
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176070
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1164556
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3250763
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%808502
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%926227
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186519
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4043113
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3434449
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81753
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%792274
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%639416
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331094
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135592
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492015
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185248
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41894
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29626
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62246
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30189
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62015
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30462
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180458
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62181
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30405
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207699
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30660
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62018
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42127
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41634
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193939
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42093
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42529
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62046
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30440
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41979
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182029
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30596
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193963
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30436
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207216
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181262
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62121
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42429
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193890
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30073
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19648
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27664
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8266
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%793274
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1070020
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792684
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750720
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1018567
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%907881
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1071074
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1070724
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1053215
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1022524
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1028173
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%792895
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1049186
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1021109
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1025222
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1108272
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1023138
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023034
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%870601
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2305302
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81753
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1164189
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1164556
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108581
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108803
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374229
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3250763
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4043113
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3434449
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%808502
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%926227
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186519
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492015
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%639416
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%792274
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331094
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135592
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185248
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190145
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180264
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174374
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193939
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193890
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180181
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190480
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174277
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191821
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179173
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182029
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191861
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172456
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174011
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180458
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190596
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191599
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172542
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189983
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179557
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172968
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207699
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191198
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207216
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181262
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179849
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179217
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173510
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190759
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193963
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179243
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192387
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27664
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19648
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24630
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1054700
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743630
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1018567
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788436
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%735264
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%792895
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%786397
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1070020
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1071074
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%907881
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1023567
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1108272
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1024528
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%787293
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1070724
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%787283
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%793274
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792684
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750720
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%870601
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2305302
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4043113
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374229
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108581
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1164189
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1164556
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108803
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3434449
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3250763
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%926227
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%808502
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99267
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186519
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%639416
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%792274
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81753
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331094
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135592
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185248
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492015
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190596
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191821
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77547
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190480
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172456
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52069
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77488
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174277
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77395
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174011
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67642
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179849
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179217
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191599
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174374
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179243
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52156
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51854
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192387
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179557
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180181
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77729
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172542
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191198
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77287
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51982
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190759
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172968
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77321
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173510
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65831
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190145
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179173
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180264
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191861
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189983
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19648
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24630
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024808
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1335144
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1328155
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%786397
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788436
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1425169
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020894
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1416183
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278756
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%787293
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1054700
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%787283
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%978160
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1166082
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1020198
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%795911
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1023567
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1326209
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%854498
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1413885
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%735264
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1024528
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743630
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1414424
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404646
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2305302
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3250763
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110983
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111207
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1164556
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1164189
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3434449
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%808502
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%926227
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87066
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4043113
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114920
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71279
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331094
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%792274
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99267
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%639416
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135592
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185248
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492015
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51854
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639802
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308283
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64012
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52069
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%935964
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283502
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640125
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307843
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64389
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308582
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64404
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308484
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934280
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283146
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311694
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640534
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%933659
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65831
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52156
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281385
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307982
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64149
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24630
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1227745
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1365388
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2054312
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1090470
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3250763
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1364144
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1390554
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2054992
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%671336
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2052944
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2053135
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1164556
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2050678
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1885127
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306793
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1024404
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%780584
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1008199
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%791153
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114920
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1024860
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169956
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1023687
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2386992
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1169037
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%639416
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3434449
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278756
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1328155
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%795911
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1326209
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%735264
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1024528
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1054700
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%793274
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%854498
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%787283
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%787293
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%788436
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%786397
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%978160
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792684
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1018567
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%792895
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750720
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743630
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1023567
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404646
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1164556
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1164189
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2305302
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110983
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111207
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%374229
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3250763
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3434449
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4043113
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%808502
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%926227
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71279
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186519
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99267
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81753
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%792274
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%639416
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%331094
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135592
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185248
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492015
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172968
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281385
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64404
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172542
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283502
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174011
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172456
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51854
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179557
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51982
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179173
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52156
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64012
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77547
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52069
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77729
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311694
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309895
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283052
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64389
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67642
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174374
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173510
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283146
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180181
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64149
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179217
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77321
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77287
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77488
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77395
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180264
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65831
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179243
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174277
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179849
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190145
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190596
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189983
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191198
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19648
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191821
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190480
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24630
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1108272
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1028173
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%935964
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641267
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640534
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1023138
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%907881
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023034
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1025222
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934280
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%933659
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1049186
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1071074
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1070020
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639802
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1070724
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640125
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1022524
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1053215
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1021109
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%870601
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2305302
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4043113
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1164556
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3434449
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176070
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1164189
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175886
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374229
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3250763
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186519
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%808502
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%926227
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81753
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492015
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%792274
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%639416
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331094
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135592
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185248
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41979
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193939
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62015
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192387
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189983
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181262
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62121
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182029
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191821
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62046
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42529
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42429
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180458
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41634
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191599
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190145
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207699
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62018
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62246
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193963
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41894
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191861
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42127
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42093
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62181
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191198
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207216
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193890
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190480
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190596
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8266
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27664
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24630
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19648
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1373924
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020894
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306793
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024808
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388766
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1335144
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1328155
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1414424
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324665
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1416183
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1326209
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1425169
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1413885
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268546
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166082
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278756
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1307449
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020198
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1493855
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1512270
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1389389
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1376067
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1374556
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758747
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3434449
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2305302
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4043113
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1024528
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1054700
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1023567
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%854498
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%978160
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%795911
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1164556
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1164189
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%671336
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%671705
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3250763
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%808502
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%926227
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99267
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95242
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114920
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71279
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87066
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%792274
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331094
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%639416
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135592
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492015
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185248
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640534
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308582
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281385
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053215
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283146
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1025222
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935964
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278756
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735264
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743630
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%792895
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%787293
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%795911
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%978160
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%854498
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%793274
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1018567
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792684
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788436
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750720
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1326209
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%786397
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1023567
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1328155
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1054700
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%787283
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1024528
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404646
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1070724
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1070020
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1071074
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2305302
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110983
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1164189
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111207
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374229
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1164556
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%808502
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%926227
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4043113
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71279
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3250763
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%639416
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%792274
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331094
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99267
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3434449
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135592
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185248
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283146
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281385
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172456
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52156
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77488
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283502
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51982
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77321
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309895
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308484
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1374556
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166082
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%795911
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020894
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024808
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%978160
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1054700
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1328155
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278756
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1416183
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1335144
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1425169
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1023567
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1413885
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1024528
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1376067
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1414424
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%854498
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020198
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1326209
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1373924
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268546
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758747
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2305302
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4043113
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110983
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1164556
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1164189
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%671336
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111207
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%671705
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%808502
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%926227
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114920
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3250763
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3434449
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71279
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99267
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87066
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492015
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%639416
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%792274
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331094
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135592
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185248
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%933659
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283052
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934280
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308283
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64012
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023034
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64149
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311694
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64389
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641267
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308582
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308484
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283502
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281385
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1022524
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049186
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307843
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1025222
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%935964
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1023138
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64404
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1053215
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640534
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307982
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283146
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640125
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639802
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1414424
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278756
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306793
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1373924
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1493855
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1376067
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1413885
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1512270
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020894
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1335144
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1416183
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024808
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1425169
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1389389
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166082
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388766
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1307449
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020198
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1326209
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268546
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1374556
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1328155
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324665
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758747
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2305302
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%978160
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%795911
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%854498
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1054700
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1024528
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1023567
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3434449
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%671336
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%671705
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1164189
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1164556
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%808502
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%926227
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99267
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3250763
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4043113
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95242
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114920
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87066
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71279
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%639416
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%792274
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331094
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135592
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185248
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492015
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1028173
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640534
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%933659
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308283
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1053215
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311694
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1025222
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283502
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307843
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639802
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049186
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%935964
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641267
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307982
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%907881
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1021109
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283052
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308582
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1022524
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640125
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934280
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283146
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1023138
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309895
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281385
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308484
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023034
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1390554
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1169956
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%780584
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1090470
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1168120
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%738460
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%781737
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388766
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1006414
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1003424
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1512270
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1169037
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1493855
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1365388
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1008199
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%738487
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1364144
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1389389
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1007327
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%791153
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1024860
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1004323
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1023687
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1051914
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1024404
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1008128
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1885127
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2386992
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2305302
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3250763
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3434449
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1164189
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%671336
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%671705
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1164556
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1373924
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268546
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1307449
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1376067
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306793
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1374556
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324665
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%926227
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%808502
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87066
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120047
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4043113
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114920
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95242
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%792274
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%639416
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98169
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331094
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78401
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135592
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185248
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492015
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5744771
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5415950
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5412408
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3819423
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3196539
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5412892
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5747131
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2517201
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5514489
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3150809
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2386992
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1790566
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3250763
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215613
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1792391
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3434449
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%671705
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4043113
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1044327
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1164189
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185248
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1164556
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1824841
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1051914
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1885127
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1024860
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1004323
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1374556
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306793
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1006414
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1168120
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1024404
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1335144
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324665
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1512270
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1389389
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1376067
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1090470
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268546
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1169956
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1007327
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1169037
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1023687
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1425169
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388766
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1008128
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1414424
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1003424
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1493855
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1413885
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1416183
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1008199
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1373924
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1307449
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2305302
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1164189
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%671705
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1164556
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%671336
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%926227
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3250763
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%808502
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87066
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114920
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95242
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4043113
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98169
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%792274
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%639416
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3434449
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331094
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71279
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135592
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78401
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492015
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185248
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1070724
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1071074
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1018567
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1049186
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1021109
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1023138
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1022524
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1053215
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%907881
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1070020
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023034
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1028173
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1025222
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%935964
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%933659
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934280
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1108272
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186519
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1425169
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024808
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1328155
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1023567
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1416183
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1054700
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166082
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%978160
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1413885
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%854498
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%795911
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1024528
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743630
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%787283
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020198
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1326209
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278756
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1414424
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020894
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735264
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%786397
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%787293
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788436
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404646
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2305302
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111207
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1164189
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1164556
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110983
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750720
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792684
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%793274
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1018567
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%792895
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3250763
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%926227
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%808502
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3434449
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4043113
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87066
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71279
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99267
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%792274
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%639416
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331094
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135592
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185248
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492015
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%933659
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934280
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308582
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641267
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311694
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307982
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77321
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64149
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64012
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308283
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640125
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639802
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52069
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283052
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51982
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283502
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51854
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65831
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%935964
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77488
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67642
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52156
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309895
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307843
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308484
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640534
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283146
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281385
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77729
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24630
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77547
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77395
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1824841
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1792391
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1790566
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2054992
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1365388
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2054312
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%781737
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1227745
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2053135
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1228581
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2050678
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%738460
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%738487
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1364144
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1234568
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%780584
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1390554
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2052944
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%791153
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1885127
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2386992
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1007327
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1051914
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1024404
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1024860
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1004323
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1003424
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1023687
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1006414
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1008199
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1008128
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2305302
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1044327
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%671705
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1164556
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1164189
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%671336
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3434449
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3250763
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4043113
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%926227
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%808502
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98169
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215613
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120047
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95242
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%639416
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%792274
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331094
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135592
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78401
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185248
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1328155
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166082
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1326209
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278756
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492015
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743630
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%787283
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788436
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792684
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%787293
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%854498
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1023567
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%786397
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%978160
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%792895
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735264
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%793274
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750720
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1054700
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%795911
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1024528
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71279
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots410094%781737
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves408784%791153
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm408704%1003424
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots406174%1004323
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots405204%780584
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6318493%1885127
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear277343%1024860
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants274973%1373924
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants274633%1493855
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves274313%1374556
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm274033%1006414
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves274023%1389389
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots273983%1388766
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves273883%1090470
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor273853%1169037
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots273853%1023687
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace273533%1168120
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor273473%1008199
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm273393%1268546
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark273053%1051914
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow272623%1007327
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor272583%1008128
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves272403%1306793
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask271823%1324665
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves271233%1512270
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants271163%1024404
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants271123%1307449
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow270763%1376067
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction269923%1169956
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595101%2305302
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63951%1164189
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763541%671705
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763301%671336
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62231%1164556
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4043113
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47981%3250763
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340360%926227
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3434449
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732690%808502
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22620%87066
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17840%114920
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16700%98169
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13900%95242
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8800%71279
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8460%639416
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7840%792274
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6300%331094
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4710%78401
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4630%492015
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3740%135592
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2530%185248
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1018567
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1023138
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%907881
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792684
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1053215
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1070724
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%793274
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1071074
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1023034
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%792895
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1022524
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1108272
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1021109
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1049186
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1028173
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750720
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1070020
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1025222
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81753
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6476810%1885127
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter461390%1365388
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots460030%1364144
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor459860%1008199
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants459530%2054992
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants458630%738460
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants458520%1227745
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark458510%1051914
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon458300%1390554
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow458300%2053135
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear458040%1024860
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor457660%738487
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff457430%2052944
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor457310%2054312
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots457300%1023687
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm457260%1006414
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade457230%2050678
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor457000%1008128
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots456680%1004323
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves456580%791153
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor456330%1169037
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots455990%780584
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm455760%1003424
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction455240%1169956
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace455100%1168120
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots454560%781737
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow454230%1007327
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants451510%1024404
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1237860%2386992
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145300%2305302
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94540%1164556
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794510%671336
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94490%1164189
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793220%671705
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77720%3250763
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel63090%4043113
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp61200%3434449
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358580%926227
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47680%114920
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747500%808502
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22280%215613
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21500%98169
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18840%120047
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12880%792274
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12520%639416
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12430%95242
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9710%331094
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7000%78401
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6070%135592
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%185248
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492015
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1054700
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743630
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%792895
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%854498
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735264
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%750720
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792684
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%787293
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1070020
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%787283
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788436
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%786397
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1070724
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1018567
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1071074
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1024528
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%793274
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%978160
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1023567
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%795911
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99267
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81753
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1117281%1792391
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1114321%1790566
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1113591%1824841
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor980070%2054312
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots979880%781737
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants978590%738460
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants977850%1227745
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves976160%1228581
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon975740%1390554
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves975420%791153
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff975190%2052944
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream974960%1234568
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots974330%780584
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots974020%1364144
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants973570%2054992
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade973440%2050678
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor972950%738487
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter972660%1365388
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow970370%2053135
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6734820%1885127
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1361140%2386992
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants280670%1024404
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm279720%1006414
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor279470%1008199
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor279470%1008128
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear279300%1024860
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow278810%1007327
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots278720%1023687
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm277870%1003424
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark276710%1051914
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots274360%1004323
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5222220%2305302
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0180740%1044327
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162350%4043113
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7144770%671705
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143740%1164189
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143350%671336
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142600%1164556
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria96830%3250763
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390240%926227
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79460%98169
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773280%808502
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55470%95242
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3434449
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47060%215613
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33540%120047
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21880%792274
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21490%639416
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16980%331094
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11240%78401
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11110%135592
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6590%185248
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492015
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278756
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1326209
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1328155
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166082
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1290%743630
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%978160
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%787293
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%793274
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1023567
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788436
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%792895
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750720
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%787283
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1054700
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%735264
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%786397
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792684
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%854498
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%795911
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1024528
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71279
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87066
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99267
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2753151%2517201
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2749281%1824841
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2742951%1790566
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2741621%5415950
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2740001%5412408
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2739711%5514489
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2736931%3819423
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2734831%1792391
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2733591%3196539
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2726251%5412892
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1550990%2386992
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow461490%2053135
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants459610%2054992
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade458230%2050678
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves458190%1228581
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream457130%1234568
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff455660%2052944
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor455310%2054312
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5342160%2305302
Kalima 6Death CentImp318140%3434449
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria292930%3250763
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0276380%1044327
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4043113
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222790%671705
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221790%1164556
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221600%671336
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220530%1164189
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165080%120047
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140170%926227
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119330%215613
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111540%808502
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67540%331094
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33650%639416
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32450%792274
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20510%492015
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17490%135592
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16820%78401
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10270%185248
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14024467
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1084
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11071404
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4607114
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4043113
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3250763
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3150809
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3434449
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2386992
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2305302
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492015
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1044327
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%808502
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%926227
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%792274
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185248
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1792391
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331094
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3819423
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78401
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1048865%1790566
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1045555%1227745
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1044865%2054312
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1044145%1228581
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1044065%1792391
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1043805%1824841
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1043355%1390554
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1043115%3196539
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1042625%1364144
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1042385%2050678
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1042045%2053135
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1041725%2517201
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1041505%1234568
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1041415%2054992
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1039945%2052944
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1038515%3819423
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1034275%1365388
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6604983%1885127
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1295511%2386992
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181521%2305302
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel176891%4043113
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156391%3250763
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147821%1044327
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3434449
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118811%1164556
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118741%671705
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117301%1164189
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116541%671336
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374890%926227
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69840%98169
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760310%808502
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53010%120047
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46610%215613
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18360%639416
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18230%792274
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14380%331094
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9900%135592
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9130%492015
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8920%78401
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5390%185248
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1054700
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278756
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020198
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1024528
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1376067
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1023567
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1413885
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%795911
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1020894
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1374556
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%978160
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1335144
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024808
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166082
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1425169
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%854498
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1414424
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1416183
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1328155
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1326209
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1373924
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%792895
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%793274
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743630
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%786397
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788436
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750720
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%787293
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%787283
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735264
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99267
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792684
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114920
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87066
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71279
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434201%1390554
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433081%1885127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418131%780584
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416491%1008199
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415981%1169037
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415431%1169956
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414631%781737
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414491%1051914
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414421%1493855
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413171%1365388
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413001%1003424
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412561%1024404
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412271%1388766
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412231%1364144
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412211%1168120
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411731%1007327
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411621%1389389
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410701%738487
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409901%1023687
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409851%1024860
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409781%738460
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409781%1006414
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409771%1090470
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409221%1004323
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408351%1008128
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408211%791153
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407791%1512270
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213200%2386992
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131530%2305302
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86190%3250763
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85240%1164556
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84360%1164189
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784310%671336
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783800%671705
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3434449
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69570%1376067
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69550%1373924
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69290%1324665
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69190%1374556
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68990%1306793
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68850%1268546
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67830%1307449
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353720%926227
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%808502
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87066
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%120047
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4043113
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114920
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13150%95242
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11710%98169
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11050%639416
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%792274
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331094
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78401
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135592
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185248
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492015
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44154812%5415950
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44153912%3819423
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44147312%5747131
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44108912%5744771
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44105012%5412408
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44103412%5514489
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44078012%5412892
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71251733%3150809
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1615592%2386992
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540541%3250763
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524591%4043113
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp479601%3434449
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5376241%2305302
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309531%1044327
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259341%1824841
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258611%2517201
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257991%3196539
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243511%1164556
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242251%1164189
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241481%671705
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240861%671336
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151280%926227
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123750%808502
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning89850%492015
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36950%639416
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36950%792274
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28560%331094
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19880%135592
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18470%78401
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11140%185248
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%791153
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1023687
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388766
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1307449
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1024860
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1051914
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1373924
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1374556
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1006414
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1169956
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1389389
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324665
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1004323
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1090470
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1512270
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1024404
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1169037
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268546
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1008128
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1335144
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1493855
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1007327
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306793
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1376067
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1008199
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1003424
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1168120
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98169
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95242
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71279
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114920
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87066
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281385
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1021109
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1028173
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%792274
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%639416
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1053215
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307843
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308484
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308582
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1022524
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283052
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%935964
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311694
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%933659
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1049186
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640534
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1025222
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639802
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1023034
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307982
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308283
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309895
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%641267
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283502
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%640125
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430835
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%934280
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283146
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1023138
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%331094
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2305302
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4043113
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176070
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185248
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175886
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1164556
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1164189
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3250763
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3434449
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%374229
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186519
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%808502
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%792274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1885127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%639416
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1051914
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1008199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1090470
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024808
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1006414
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1376067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1307449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1373924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1168120
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1374556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1425169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1169956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1414424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1413885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1024860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1024404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1023687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1416183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1008128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1335144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1007327
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1169037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020198
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1493855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1512270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1389389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%331094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2305302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%671336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1164556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3250763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%185248
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%671705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1164189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%926227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%808502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3434449
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4043113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%786397
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%792274
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1054700
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743630
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%787293
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1018567
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1108272
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1071074
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1024528
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750720
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1023567
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%787283
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735264
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%978160
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%793274
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792684
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%870601
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788436
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1070724
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1070020
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%792895
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%639416
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331094
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1164189
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2305302
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1164556
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185248
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4043113
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374229
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%808502
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108581
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3250763
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108803
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3434449
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76126
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%926227
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186519
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99267
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65831
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77729
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81753
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%786397
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%870601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1054700
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1024528
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%978160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1070724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%735264
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1070020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743630
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%792895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%787283
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%639416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1018567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792684
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%792274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1071074
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%788436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%787293
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1023567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750720
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%793274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1108272
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2305302
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4043113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1164189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374229
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%185248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99267
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1164556
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108581
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%808502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3434449
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3250763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%926227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81753
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%792274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%795911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1414424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1166082
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1024528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1416183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%639416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1376067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1374556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1326209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%978160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1020198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1413885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1373924
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1023567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1054700
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%854498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1425169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1328155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1335144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1164189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2305302
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1164556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%792895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4043113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%786397
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%787293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185248
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%793274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735264
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792684
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%787283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3434449
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%808502
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%926227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3250763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1028173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1022524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1070020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1049186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%792274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1070724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%907881
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1071074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%870601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%793274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1108272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792684
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1023034
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1023138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%639416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%792895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1021109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1018567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1025222
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1053215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2305302
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81753
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4043113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1164189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108581
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1164556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3434449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3250763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%808502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135592
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190759
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%792895
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1054700
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%854498
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%787293
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1024528
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1071074
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743630
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1070020
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750720
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%795911
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%787283
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%793274
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788436
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%978160
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792684
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%792274
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1018567
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1070724
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1023567
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%870601
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735264
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%786397
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%639416
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331094
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2305302
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374229
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108803
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1164189
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3434449
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111207
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1164556
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%808502
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110983
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185248
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135592
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186519
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3250763
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99267
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81753
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492015
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108581
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4043113
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%926227
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76126
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77729
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%792274
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758747
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%639416
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268546
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1414424
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%854498
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1328155
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1425169
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1416183
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1335144
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020894
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324665
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1307449
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024808
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331094
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1389389
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1374556
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%795911
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388766
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306793
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166082
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1376067
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1020198
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1326209
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278756
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1413885
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2305302
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1373924
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3250763
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1024528
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%671705
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%671336
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1164556
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%185248
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%808502
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1054700
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1164189
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%978160
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1023567
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87066
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%926227
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4043113
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114920
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3434449
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308484
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76126
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283502
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%792274
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%639416
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430835
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51854
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64149
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77547
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173510
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283052
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311694
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174374
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65831
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77395
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283146
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308582
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64404
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64012
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309895
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307843
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283502
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67642
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174277
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77729
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172456
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77488
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51982
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%307982
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308484
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52156
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%172968
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52069
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77287
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281385
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%174011
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64389
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308283
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77321
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172542
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331094
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21661
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56001
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1164189
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185248
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374229
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135592
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3250763
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%808502
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56606
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186519
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%926227
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3434449
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24630
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76126
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1164556
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4043113
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%792274
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278756
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%795911
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1328155
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024808
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%854498
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%639416
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331094
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268546
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020198
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1425169
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1374556
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020894
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1416183
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%978160
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758747
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1413885
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306793
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1335144
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1373924
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166082
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1414424
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1307449
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1326209
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324665
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%671336
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1376067
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2305302
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%808502
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1164189
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185248
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3250763
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99267
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71279
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%671705
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%926227
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1164556
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1054700
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%907881
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%788436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1070020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1018567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792684
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1024528
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1023567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%792274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%793274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%735264
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%786397
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743630
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750720
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1071074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%787293
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%787283
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1070724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%639416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%792895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%870601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1108272
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%331094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2305302
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3250763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1164189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1164556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3434449
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%926227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81753
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4043113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%808502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%792274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1425169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1008199
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1051914
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1885127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1090470
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1023687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1376067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1169037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1006414
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1007327
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%639416
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1008128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1024404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1335144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1169956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1307449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1003424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1414424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1374556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1512270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1024860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1413885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1168120
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1493855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1416183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1373924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1389389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1004323
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%331094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2305302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%671705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1164556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1164189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3250763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3434449
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%926227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4043113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1070020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98169
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%792274
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430835
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934280
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52069
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%639416
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283146
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64012
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77395
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%933659
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308283
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%307982
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641267
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283502
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640534
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65831
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67642
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64389
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51854
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331094
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281385
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283052
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77729
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639802
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307843
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64404
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311694
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51982
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77488
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640125
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77287
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77547
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309895
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308484
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%935964
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308582
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64149
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77321
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52156
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21661
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374229
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56001
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1164189
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1164556
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185248
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56606
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175886
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%808502
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176070
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135592
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24630
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4043113
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3434449
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76126
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186519
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30660
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62181
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3250763
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29626
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%926227
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26913
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%792274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%935964
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%639416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307982
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311694
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640534
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1053215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1108272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%933659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308283
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%907881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308484
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1025222
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1049186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023034
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1023138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1021109
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1028173
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1022524
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2305302
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175886
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1164189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3250763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186519
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1164556
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%926227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%808502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4043113
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135592
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%792274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%639416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1049186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1053215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1025222
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%934280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308283
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311694
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1022524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%935964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%933659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308484
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640534
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1023138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023034
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281385
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1021109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1028173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2305302
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%331094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1164189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%185248
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1164556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175886
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4043113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76126
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%808502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%926227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135592
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3250763
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182029
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30436
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%792274
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430835
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%639416
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1025222
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934280
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307843
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640125
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1023034
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308283
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641267
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1053215
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1021109
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283052
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64012
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%935964
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64149
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64404
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311694
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283502
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1023138
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%307982
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639802
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308582
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1049186
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1022524
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309895
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283146
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308484
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281385
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%933659
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64389
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640534
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331094
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2305302
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1164556
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4043113
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1164189
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3250763
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186519
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3434449
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175886
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176070
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374229
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185248
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135592
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%926227
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%808502
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76126
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024808
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1374556
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1373924
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%854498
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%978160
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%792274
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324665
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%639416
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1414424
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1020894
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1328155
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1335144
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1166082
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1307449
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1416183
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268546
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1020198
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1413885
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1376067
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1326209
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758747
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278756
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306793
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1425169
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%795911
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%671336
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%331094
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2305302
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%671705
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%926227
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185248
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1164189
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3434449
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99267
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1164556
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71279
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114920
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4043113
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%808502
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87066
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135592
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492015
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76126
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3250763
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%933659
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934280
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64012
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935964
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308283
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2054992
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%792274
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2052944
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1234568
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1227745
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1006414
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1008199
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%738487
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1023687
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1024404
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2053135
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1008128
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1885127
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1003424
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1024860
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%738460
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2054312
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1390554
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1004323
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%639416
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%780584
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1365388
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2050678
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1051914
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1228581
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%791153
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1364144
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1007327
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1169956
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%781737
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1168120
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2386992
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1512270
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%331094
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1169037
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2305302
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%671705
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1493855
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1044327
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1090470
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185248
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3250763
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%926227
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1164556
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%671336
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%808502
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1164189
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98169
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95242
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215613
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%795911
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135592
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4043113
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%120047
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3434449
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%639416
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1008128
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1007327
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1389389
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%786397
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%793274
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1018567
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1023567
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%735264
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%788436
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1024528
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%907881
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1108272
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1071074
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1070020
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743630
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%639416
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750720
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%792274
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792684
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%787293
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1070724
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1054700
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%870601
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%792895
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%787283
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331094
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185248
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108803
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2305302
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1164556
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374229
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1164189
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3250763
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108581
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135592
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186519
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%808502
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4043113
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%926227
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81753
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3434449
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191599
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65831
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76126
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278756
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166082
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1326209
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1328155
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%792274
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750720
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%787293
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1023567
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735264
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%639416
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1024528
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%854498
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%787283
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%795911
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1054700
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788436
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743630
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%793274
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%786397
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%978160
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%792895
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792684
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404646
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331094
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3250763
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3434449
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1164189
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2305302
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185248
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111207
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4043113
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110983
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374229
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%926227
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%808502
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1164556
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308582
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135592
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99267
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281385
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1049186
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1028173
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1025222
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%870601
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%907881
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%793274
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792684
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%639416
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1071074
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1053215
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1022524
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750720
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1023138
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%792274
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%792895
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1108272
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1021109
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1070724
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1070020
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1018567
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023034
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331094
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2305302
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1164189
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1164556
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4043113
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108581
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%185248
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108803
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374229
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81753
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76126
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3434449
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%808502
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%926227
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3250763
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186519
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182029
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172968
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179173
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750720
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%792274
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1023567
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%978160
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1328155
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404646
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%795911
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%854498
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%787283
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%788436
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1018567
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%793274
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%639416
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%735264
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743630
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%787293
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1054700
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%792895
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%786397
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1326209
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792684
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%331094
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1024528
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2305302
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278756
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1164189
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1164556
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3250763
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110983
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374229
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%926227
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81753
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3434449
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111207
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71279
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4043113
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186519
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185248
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65831
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%787283
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750720
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%795911
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1326209
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1024528
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1023567
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743630
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%793274
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1018567
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1054700
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%787293
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278756
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788436
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404646
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735264
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%978160
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%786397
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%854498
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%792895
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%792274
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%639416
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792684
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1328155
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1164556
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2305302
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185248
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331094
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1164189
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110983
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3250763
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3434449
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111207
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99267
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76126
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374229
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%808502
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186519
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%926227
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4043113
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81753
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1028173
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750720
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1071074
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%788436
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%786397
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743630
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1018567
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792684
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%787293
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%907881
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%792895
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1108272
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%735264
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1070724
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1070020
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%792274
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%787283
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%870601
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%793274
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%639416
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%331094
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1023138
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1025222
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1053215
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1049186
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2305302
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4043113
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1022524
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1164556
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3250763
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023034
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1021109
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185248
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374229
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108581
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3434449
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108803
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1164189
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81753
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%808502
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%926227
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76126
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191198
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77488
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%792895
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%786397
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%787283
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792684
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1018567
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1328155
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%854498
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750720
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743630
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%793274
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%795911
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%735264
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%788436
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%792274
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1024528
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1326209
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404646
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1023567
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%787293
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1054700
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%978160
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278756
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%639416
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%331094
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2305302
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1164189
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185248
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110983
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1164556
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374229
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111207
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99267
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3434449
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3250763
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%808502
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81753
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%926227
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1169037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1885127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%792274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%738487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1024404
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1389389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1169956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1004323
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1008128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1512270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1003424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1007327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1008199
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1493855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%780584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%781737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1023687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%639416
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1006414
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%791153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1090470
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1051914
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1307449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1168120
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%738460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1024860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3434449
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2386992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2305302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1164556
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1164189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%671336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4043113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%671705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%808502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120047
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%926227
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758747
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1414424
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1373924
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%792274
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%639416
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278756
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1376067
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1020198
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%795911
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1166082
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1328155
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1020894
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1335144
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1374556
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1054700
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%854498
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%978160
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1425169
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1024528
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024808
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1023567
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1413885
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1326209
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1416183
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%331094
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2305302
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4043113
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%787293
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%793274
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792684
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750720
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743630
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1164556
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1164189
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%792895
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185248
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110983
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%786397
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3250763
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%788436
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111207
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%926227
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%787283
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735264
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135592
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87066
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71279
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99267
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3434449
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114920
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%808502
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%792274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%639416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%189983
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77729
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67642
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%180181
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174277
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77395
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191198
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179849
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64389
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173510
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331094
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64012
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190596
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179243
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77488
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64149
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56606
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1164189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1164556
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374229
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%926227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3434449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76126
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%808502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4043113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19648
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3250763
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%792274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1885127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%639416
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1335144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1414424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1169956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1413885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1389389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1024404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1051914
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1425169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024808
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1007327
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1024860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1023687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1376067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1090470
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1307449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1168120
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1020198
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1006414
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1512270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1374556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1008199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1493855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1416183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1008128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%331094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1169037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1373924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%671336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%926227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%185248
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2305302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%671705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3250763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1164556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1164189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%808502
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3434449
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4043113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%907881
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1414424
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1425169
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%978160
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278756
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%854498
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%787283
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166082
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743630
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404646
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%795911
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%792274
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024808
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1023567
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1416183
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1024528
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1328155
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%639416
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735264
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788436
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020198
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1020894
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1413885
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%787293
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%786397
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1054700
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1326209
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331094
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185248
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2305302
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%793274
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110983
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1164556
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1018567
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%792895
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1164189
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111207
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792684
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%926227
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750720
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4043113
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87066
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3434449
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3250763
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135592
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934280
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%808502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%792274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758747
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1425169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%795911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%639416
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%854498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1307449
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1374556
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1020198
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324665
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1376067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1373924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1416183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268546
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1389389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1413885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1414424
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1166082
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278756
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1328155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024808
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1335144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1326209
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3250763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%671705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2305302
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1024528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%978160
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185248
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1054700
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1164189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1023567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%671336
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1164556
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4043113
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%926227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%808502
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99267
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3434449
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492015
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%792274
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1070724
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%907881
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1049186
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1022524
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%935964
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1028173
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1071074
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%934280
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1023034
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1108272
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%641267
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1025222
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639802
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1023138
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%933659
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%640125
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1021109
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640534
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%639416
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1053215
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1070020
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%870601
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%331094
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2305302
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185248
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%374229
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1164556
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186519
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%176070
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175886
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1164189
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135592
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%926227
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3250763
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1425169
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1024528
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1054700
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404646
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%978160
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%792274
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1326209
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020894
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278756
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166082
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%787293
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788436
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1328155
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024808
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%639416
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1413885
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020198
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%795911
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1416183
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%787283
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%786397
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743630
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735264
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1023567
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1414424
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1335144
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%854498
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331094
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4043113
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1164556
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110983
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2305302
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3434449
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185248
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111207
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%808502
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1164189
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%926227
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135592
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3250763
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71279
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99267
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114920
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87066
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307843
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51854
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76126
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1493855
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1169037
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1090470
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1512270
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1169956
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1168120
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%792274
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%639416
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1020198
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1413885
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758747
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1425169
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306793
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1374556
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324665
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020894
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1166082
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1389389
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1307449
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268546
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1373924
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1376067
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388766
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1416183
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1414424
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024808
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1335144
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%331094
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1164556
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1164189
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3250763
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2305302
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%671705
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%795911
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%854498
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%185248
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278756
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1326209
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4043113
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%671336
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%926227
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135592
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%808502
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71279
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1328155
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87066
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76126
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492015
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023034
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114920
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053215
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3434449
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1025222
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934280
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1285917%792274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul961425%639416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst728354%1054700
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3676394%870601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves652514%978160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652134%1071074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star651574%1070724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword650284%787283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow649984%788436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter649904%787293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield649554%1024528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab649334%743630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves649254%735264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves648334%750720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection647674%792895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants647624%1023567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots647214%786397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants646644%792684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow646144%1018567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves645654%793274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield644994%1070020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration644434%1108272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288432%331094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202731%2305302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191251%185248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127371%1164189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127071%374229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125481%108803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123931%1164556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123191%108581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4043113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80900%3434449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767210%808502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365110%926227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63530%3250763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51990%135592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45660%186519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27670%99267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17400%81753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179849
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%179173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64149
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76126
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19648
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1521476%792274
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1141304%639416
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6799913%1885127
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream725383%1234568
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots696043%780584
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor695633%1008199
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon694503%1390554
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor694223%738487
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor693983%1008128
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots693623%1004323
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff693413%2052944
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots693123%1364144
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants693093%738460
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants693003%2054992
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots692823%781737
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow692713%1007327
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants692543%1227745
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants692393%1024404
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm692313%1006414
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark692243%1051914
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots691043%1023687
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor690793%2054312
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves690593%1228581
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade690493%2050678
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm690423%1003424
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves689663%791153
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow689343%2053135
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter688813%1365388
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear686953%1024860
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1393802%2386992
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345171%331094
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction277751%1169956
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor277741%1169037
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277301%1512270
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277121%1090470
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace276571%1168120
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274031%1493855
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239401%2305302
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation226721%185248
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0197911%1044327
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148501%1164556
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147671%671705
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146631%1164189
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144601%671336
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395020%926227
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780470%808502
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73530%3434449
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69100%4043113
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64180%135592
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria51730%3250763
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50190%215613
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42630%95242
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39590%120047
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35830%98169
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10970%78401
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735264
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750720
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1054700
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788436
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%787283
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%978160
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%795911
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%792895
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743630
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1071074
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%854498
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1070724
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1024528
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%793274
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%787293
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%786397
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1070020
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1023567
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1018567
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792684
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492015
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81753
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71279
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99267
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless969476%792274
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul718065%639416
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4506373%404646
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow491713%1278756
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants466823%1023567
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow466283%788436
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots465983%1328155
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow465583%1018567
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield465103%1024528
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection464753%792895
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter464443%787293
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves464373%854498
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves464143%735264
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves464073%978160
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab463803%743630
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots463553%786397
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots463013%795911
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword462753%787283
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants462483%792684
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor461853%1326209
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst461073%1054700
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves460933%793274
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves460923%750720
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life216841%331094
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye188691%1164189
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key186841%1164556
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5152901%2305302
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation144561%185248
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193841%374229
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693261%111207
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692931%110983
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90551%3250763
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3434449
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751400%808502
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350170%926227
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37940%135592
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34410%186519
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21770%81753
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20870%99267
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4043113
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18450%71279
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5590%492015
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174374
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52156
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77488
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180264
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64404
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77287
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77547
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283146
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51982
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179243
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174277
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172456
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172968
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64149
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179557
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283502
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180181
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65831
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77729
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283052
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281385
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172542
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309895
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67642
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311694
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179217
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179849
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64389
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174011
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51854
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77395
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52069
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77321
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64012
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179173
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173510
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190596
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190480
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191198
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189983
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190145
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191821
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24630
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19648
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76126
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless987866%792274
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul739324%639416
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5513423%758747
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468133%1425169
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves462843%978160
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots461863%795911
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm460383%1020894
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter459523%1416183
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459213%1374556
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield458693%1024528
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves458643%854498
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458373%1278756
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst457493%1054700
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow457463%1376067
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots457453%1335144
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457003%1373924
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor456633%1166082
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor456253%1326209
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456063%1328155
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction455693%1413885
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm455393%1414424
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots454813%1020198
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454273%1024808
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants453373%1023567
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222411%331094
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156271%2305302
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146231%185248
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697041%110983
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695981%111207
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95951%1164189
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94531%1164556
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92681%793274
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92451%735264
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91961%786397
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91181%750720
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90711%787293
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90471%792684
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90111%792895
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90061%788436
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89581%743630
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89491%787283
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80160%4043113
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3434449
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52400%3250763
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751600%808502
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351270%926227
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40450%135592
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33250%87066
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114920
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21360%99267
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17020%71279
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless421235%792274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul314794%639416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6217423%1885127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156932%1051914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148362%1376067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148342%1008199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147962%1090470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147872%1425169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147762%1493855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147712%1168120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots147612%1388766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147552%1169956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147242%1007327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147202%1373924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146992%1414424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146732%1307449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146692%1169037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146632%1024860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146532%1020894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146322%1416183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146312%1324665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146282%1335144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146162%1020198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146152%1512270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146142%1024808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146092%1023687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146082%1006414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145862%1024404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145862%1008128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145582%1413885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145292%1374556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145082%1268546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144852%1389389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144842%1306793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92641%331094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565811%2305302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62791%185248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741160%671705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740910%671336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40430%1164556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40220%3250763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40080%1164189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326890%926227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722110%808502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17460%135592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3434449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10390%95242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9090%87066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%114920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4043113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99267
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2880%78401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1022524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1049186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1053215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1023138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639802
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1021109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1108272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1025222
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1070724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023034
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1071074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1070020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%935964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%933659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1028173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%907881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492015
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%793274
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792684
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%639416
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788436
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1070724
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404646
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%792895
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1326209
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1018567
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%786397
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122655%1885127
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105024%1051914
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99964%1413885
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99014%1023687
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98354%1374556
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98354%1376067
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98204%1512270
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98064%1425169
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97904%1169037
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97734%1024860
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97684%1024404
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97564%1389389
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97394%1169956
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97244%1090470
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97234%1324665
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97214%1388766
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97154%1373924
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97134%1416183
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96844%1414424
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96584%1168120
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95634%1335144
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63022%792274
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47922%639416
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537581%2305302
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724011%671336
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722961%671705
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22931%1164189
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22911%1164556
32Alpha CrusRena +314871%926227
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%331094
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14061%4043113
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713090%808502
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3250763
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10320%1024808
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10260%1007327
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185248
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10060%1008128
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9980%1493855
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9950%1020894
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9890%1307449
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1268546
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9670%1008199
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9620%1306793
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9560%1006414
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9520%1020198
32Alpha CrusImp8620%3434449
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7350%135592
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5550%95242
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87066
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114920
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4480%71279
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99267
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78401
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%492015
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1022524
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641267
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639802
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1021109
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1025222
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%907881
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023034
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1070020
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1071074
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%935964
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1023138
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934280
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1070724
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1028173
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%933659
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640125
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81753
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049186
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108272
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1053215
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1054700
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1023567
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1070724
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1018567
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%788436
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1024528
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1071074
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%792895
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1070020
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%793274
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%787293
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792684
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%786397
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%787283
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%978160
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%870601
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%792274
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%639416
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2305302
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108581
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1164556
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%374229
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1164189
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108803
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3250763
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3434449
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743630
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4043113
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%331094
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1108272
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750720
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%808502
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%735264
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%926227
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185248
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186519
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135592
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81753
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99267
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492015
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190596
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173510
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65831
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189983
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172968
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179217
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180181
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172456
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179849
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190145
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190480
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64149
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77287
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52069
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77729
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52156
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180264
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77321
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191198
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64404
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174277
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51982
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51854
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179557
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174374
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174011
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179243
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64389
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77395
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67642
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1413885
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1425169
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1414424
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1326209
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1416183
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%978160
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1023567
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1374556
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1024528
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%854498
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1166082
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1328155
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1335144
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1054700
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1376067
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1373924
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758747
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%792274
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%639416
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2305302
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788436
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%793274
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%786397
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%792895
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%787283
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%787293
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792684
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111207
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1164189
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110983
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1164556
32Beam KnighImp2830%3434449
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4043113
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331094
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3250763
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020894
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024808
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1020198
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%808502
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%795911
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278756
32Beam KnighRena +31840%926227
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185248
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87066
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135592
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99267
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114920
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71279
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750720
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735264
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743630
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492015
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5680%1390554
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5610%1364144
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5560%1234568
32BerserkerLord Scepter5550%1365388
32BerserkerRune Blade5550%2050678
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5440%1792391
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5400%2054992
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5370%2517201
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5350%780584
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5340%781737
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5310%1228581
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5180%1227745
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5150%738487
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4980%2053135
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62720%1885127
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1470%3250763
32BerserkerSpirit +11440%2386992
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1420%792274
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1390%4043113
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1130%639416
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5850%2305302
32BerserkerSpirit +0620%1044327
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7610%671336
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7570%671705
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants560%738460
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1164556
32BerserkerDevils Eye540%1164189
32BerserkerDark Breaker510%1790566
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff490%2052944
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1824841
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor400%2054312
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331094
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno350%95242
32BerserkerRena +3330%926227
32BerserkerScroll of Decay290%120047
32BerserkerScroll of Nova280%215613
32BerserkerJewel of Creation260%185248
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7260%808502
32BerserkerApple230%76126
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm210%98169
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135592
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78401
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%787293
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%978160
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1023567
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1328155
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%854498
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735264
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%792895
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1054700
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1071074
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%792895
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%793274
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1070724
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1024528
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%786397
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%978160
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%787293
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%787283
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1018567
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1070020
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%854498
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792684
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%788436
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1023567
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%870601
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%792274
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%639416
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2305302
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110983
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1164189
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108803
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111207
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108581
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1164556
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%374229
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%795911
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750720
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735264
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3250763
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331094
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743630
32Bloody wolRena +31810%926227
32Bloody wolImp1630%3434449
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81753
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%808502
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%185248
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4043113
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186519
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99267
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135592
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492015
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172456
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52069
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190145
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190759
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179557
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180264
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191599
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64389
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179849
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179217
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190480
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191821
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173510
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182029
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179173
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64012
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190596
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64149
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172968
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67642
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77488
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24630
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172542
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174374
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191861
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77395
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192387
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180181
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77287
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64404
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174277
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65831
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51982
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193963
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77729
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52156
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51854
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179243
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow172%4607114
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11071404
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor101%14024467
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3250763
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8854114
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8858206
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3150809
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%792274
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%639416
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4043113
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331094
32Dark ElfImp10%3434449
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1054700
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1024528
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%788436
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1070020
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%907881
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%787283
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%793274
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%786397
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1070724
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1023567
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%787293
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1071074
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%792895
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792684
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1018567
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%870601
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%792274
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%639416
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2305302
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4043113
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108803
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108581
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1164189
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1164556
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374229
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1108272
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743630
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%735264
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3250763
32Death AngeImp2960%3434449
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750720
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331094
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%808502
32Death AngeRena +31920%926227
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185248
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99267
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186519
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135592
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81753
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492015
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179173
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191599
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77395
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189983
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172456
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51854
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190480
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24630
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179849
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174374
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174277
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77287
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191861
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174011
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191198
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77729
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77547
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173510
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190759
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77488
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179557
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172542
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67642
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180181
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180264
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65831
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77321
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191821
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52069
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192387
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51982
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190145
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179217
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179243
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52156
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172968
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1373924
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1374556
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324665
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1326209
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1376067
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1413885
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1416183
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1335144
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%854498
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1425169
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1414424
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1166082
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1328155
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%978160
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758747
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%792274
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%639416
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2305302
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%671705
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1164189
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%671336
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1164556
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268546
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024808
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331094
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020894
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306793
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1307449
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99267
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278756
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020198
32DrakanImp1970%3434449
32DrakanRena +31870%926227
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3250763
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4043113
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%795911
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%808502
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185248
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87066
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135592
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71279
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114920
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492015
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309895
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639802
32DrakanDragon Helm40%933659
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307843
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1023138
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64404
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308484
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934280
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308582
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023034
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641267
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307982
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%935964
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281385
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640125
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308283
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311694
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1022524
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283052
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64012
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1025222
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021109
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283146
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64389
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor123114%8858206
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants118313%5747131
32DreadfearHurricane Pants115813%8854114
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants113813%5514489
32DreadfearDark Master Armor113413%5744771
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4125%5412408
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3824%5415950
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3784%3819423
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3754%5412892
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73033%3150809
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2373%3250763
32DreadfearImp2002%3434449
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1752%4043113
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1602%792274
32DreadfearSpirit +11552%2386992
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1141%639416
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5951%2305302
32DreadfearSpirit +0701%1044327
32DreadfearJewel of Life340%331094
32DreadfearJewel of Creation300%185248
32DreadfearRena +3290%926227
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%808502
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135592
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78401
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492015
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1024860
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1512270
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1365388
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114920
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%738487
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1169037
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1169956
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%781737
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1389389
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4490%1792391
32GigantisLord Scepter4030%1365388
32GigantisRune Blade3920%2050678
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3920%1228581
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3860%738487
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3860%791153
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3830%1364144
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3800%781737
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3690%2053135
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3680%1234568
32GigantisScroll of Summon3650%1390554
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3650%2054992
32GigantisDark Master Boots3610%780584
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3590%1227745
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62860%1885127
32GigantisSpirit +11670%2386992
32GigantisJewel of Bless1450%792274
32GigantisJewel of Soul1170%639416
32GigantisDragon Spear1150%1024860
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1080%1023687
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1060%1024404
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1040%3250763
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark950%1051914
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5910%2305302
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm840%1003424
32GigantisSpirit +0640%1044327
32GigantisDevils Eye620%1164189
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7590%671705
32GigantisDevils Key580%1164556
32GigantisBlood Bone +7570%671336
32GigantisDark Breaker570%1790566
32GigantisGuardian Angel530%4043113
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2052944
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor430%2054312
32GigantisJewel of Life410%331094
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%738460
32GigantisBox of Luck +7370%808502
32GigantisRena +3340%926227
32GigantisThunder Blade330%1824841
32GigantisScroll of Nova310%215613
32GigantisScroll of Inferno260%95242
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120047
32GigantisApple180%76126
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135592
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1006414
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%98169
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1004323
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185248
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor110%1008128
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1008199
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1007327
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78401
32GigantisImp40%3434449
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1328155
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792684
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%978160
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%854498
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492015
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1024528
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%787283
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1023567
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%792895
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%787293
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8957%1116
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8957%14024467
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8887%11071404
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8697%1084
32Illusion oKnight Blade8507%1088
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4607114
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113453%14697
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8231
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10858
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3150809
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4043113
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3250763
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2386992
32Illusion oImp991%3434449
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5415950
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%792274
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3196539
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5412892
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3819423
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5514489
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5747131
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5744771
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%639416
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2517201
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5412408
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2305302
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1044327
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492015
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185248
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9708
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%808502
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331094
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135592
32Illusion oRena +3140%926227
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215613
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1164189
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%671705
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1164556
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1792391
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1790566
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1824841
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78401
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304367%1326209
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303337%1166082
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301717%1328155
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142453%788436
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141793%404646
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141073%792684
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140673%1054700
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140283%792895
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140223%787283
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140203%793274
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140133%787293
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139213%1023567
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138973%978160
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138793%1024528
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137663%854498
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136933%786397
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71852%792274
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53721%639416
32Iron WheelImp44811%3434449
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542311%2305302
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4043113
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32931%3250763
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31651%1278756
32Iron WheelDevils Key27111%1164556
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26961%1164189
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626661%111207
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126581%374229
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626191%110983
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15370%331094
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714220%808502
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13970%735264
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13890%743630
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13890%750720
32Iron WheelRena +313500%926227
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13400%795911
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185248
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8070%135592
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71279
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6330%99267
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87066
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492015
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77395
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172542
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65831
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308582
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308283
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283052
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281385
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51982
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309895
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174374
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173510
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174277
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51854
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283502
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67642
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64149
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77287
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64389
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77729
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77321
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311694
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%174011
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640534
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172968
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64012
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308484
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52069
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307982
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77547
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64404
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52156
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307843
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77488
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283146
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172456
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186519
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24630
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142001%787293
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141231%1328155
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141041%1326209
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141001%1024528
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140821%792684
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140381%793274
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140241%1054700
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140051%1018567
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139871%1023567
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139831%788436
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139401%786397
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139261%978160
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138291%404646
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137501%787283
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137341%792895
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136891%854498
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69900%792274
32Lizard WarDevils Key53630%1164556
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53570%639416
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53070%1164189
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541100%2305302
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126850%374229
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626190%110983
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625960%111207
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17880%3250763
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15790%331094
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14320%1278756
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%735264
32Lizard WarRena +313950%926227
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%750720
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13860%795911
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713680%808502
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13590%743630
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13240%4043113
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%185248
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9390%186519
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71279
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8010%135592
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99267
32Lizard WarImp4520%3434449
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81753
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492015
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283146
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174374
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77547
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179557
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174011
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283502
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51854
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173510
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179217
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172456
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77395
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52156
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77321
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179173
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174277
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179243
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64012
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281385
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309895
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77729
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179849
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64404
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180181
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77287
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65831
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77488
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51982
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64389
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283052
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172542
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191198
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52069
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67642
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311694
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191821
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64149
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172968
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180264
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189983
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190596
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24630
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190480
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19648
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190145
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792684
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%978160
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1054700
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%792895
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%788436
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1024528
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%787283
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%793274
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%787293
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%786397
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1326209
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1328155
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1023567
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%854498
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1018567
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404646
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%792274
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%639416
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1164556
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1164189
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2305302
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374229
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110983
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111207
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3250763
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278756
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743630
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%735264
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%795911
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750720
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331094
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4043113
32Mega CrustRena +31910%926227
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%808502
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71279
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%185248
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186519
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135592
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99267
32Mega CrustImp1000%3434449
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81753
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492015
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67642
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281385
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52156
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311694
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180264
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77321
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172542
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172456
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174374
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77488
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172968
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64389
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51982
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179243
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52069
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64149
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77395
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65831
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179849
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77287
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283052
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51854
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191198
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283502
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179173
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309895
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173510
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64404
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64012
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283146
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179217
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174277
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189983
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180181
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77729
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants119514%5514489
32PersonaDark Soul Pants118614%5747131
32PersonaDark Master Pants115713%5412408
32PersonaHurricane Boots114313%5412892
32PersonaDark Soul Helm112713%5415950
32PersonaDark Master Armor112313%5744771
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3314%3819423
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72623%3150809
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2553%3196539
32PersonaJewel of Bless1732%792274
32PersonaJewel of Soul1291%639416
32PersonaSpirit +11241%2386992
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1071%492015
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5811%2305302
32PersonaSpirit +0671%1044327
32PersonaRena +3370%926227
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331094
32PersonaBox of Luck +7260%808502
32PersonaJewel of Creation230%185248
32PersonaJewel of Chaos160%135592
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3250763
32PersonaImp50%3434449
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78401
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1024860
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1168120
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1090470
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1512270
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%738487
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1169956
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137391%758747
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136501%1425169
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133571%1374556
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132841%1166082
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132361%1054700
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131791%1024528
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131721%1413885
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131461%1414424
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131421%1416183
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131311%1373924
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131021%854498
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130741%1328155
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130701%978160
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130351%1023567
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130261%1335144
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130221%1376067
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129991%1326209
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68150%792274
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52980%639416
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542120%2305302
32Poison GolDevils Key27260%1164556
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627140%111207
32Poison GolDevils Eye27000%1164189
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26680%787293
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625900%110983
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25720%792895
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25610%793274
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25600%792684
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25480%788436
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25440%787283
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24960%786397
32Poison GolImp19100%3434449
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3250763
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16330%4043113
32Poison GolJewel of Life15940%331094
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714190%808502
32Poison GolRena +313870%926227
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13480%1024808
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13320%1278756
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13230%1020894
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13130%795911
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12840%1020198
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%185248
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8910%87066
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8270%135592
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6760%114920
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6600%99267
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3620%71279
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735264
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750720
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743630
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492015
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123131%1885127
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91731%1051914
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88911%1024404
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88431%1024860
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88201%1389389
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87861%1376067
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87831%1388766
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87531%1335144
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87501%1425169
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87171%1324665
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87131%1416183
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86951%1169037
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86871%1413885
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86721%1414424
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86461%1512270
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86411%1169956
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86201%1168120
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85881%1374556
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85831%1373924
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85821%1090470
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85791%1023687
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62551%792274
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48621%639416
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537100%2305302
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24360%1164189
32Queen BeeDevils Key23840%1164556
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723230%671336
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722800%671705
32Queen BeeRena +314460%926227
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14420%331094
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12820%4043113
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711990%808502
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3250763
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%185248
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1007327
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8950%1020894
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8910%1006414
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8910%1306793
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1307449
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1024808
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1008128
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8380%1008199
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8230%1493855
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1020198
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268546
32Queen BeeImp8010%3434449
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135592
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%87066
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4850%95242
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114920
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71279
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2030%99267
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78401
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492015
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1070020
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641267
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%935964
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1025222
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1023138
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640125
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1021109
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023034
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1022524
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1070724
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1071074
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1028173
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%907881
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639802
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934280
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1053215
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%933659
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81753
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1108272
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049186
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152271%1425169
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144951%1166082
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144211%1326209
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144111%1054700
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143931%788436
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143481%1024528
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143261%1023567
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142991%978160
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142901%1414424
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142781%1328155
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142721%1416183
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142461%786397
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142421%1413885
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141911%787293
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140581%787283
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140421%854498
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137661%404646
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70530%792274
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52880%639416
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541100%2305302
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627310%111207
32Queen RainDevils Key26280%1164556
32Queen RainDevils Eye26110%1164189
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625580%110983
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24240%1018567
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23770%793274
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23290%792684
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23130%792895
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19890%3250763
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4043113
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15660%1024808
32Queen RainJewel of Life15270%331094
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14900%1020894
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14580%1020198
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14310%735264
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14300%1278756
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714280%808502
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14120%795911
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%743630
32Queen RainRena +313410%926227
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%185248
32Queen RainImp10470%3434449
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135592
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6140%87066
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71279
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99267
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750720
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning300%492015
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77321
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308283
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281385
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308582
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52156
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640125
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283052
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67642
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308484
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64149
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64012
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283502
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283146
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77488
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%933659
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307982
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77547
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934280
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64404
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51982
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51854
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311694
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77287
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639802
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640534
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52069
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77729
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309895
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307843
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%935964
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64389
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65831
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641267
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77395
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24630
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1413885
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%786397
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1416183
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%795911
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404646
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1425169
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%787283
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1326209
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%978160
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516212%5747131
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502712%3819423
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472812%5744771
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17448212%5514489
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445112%5412892
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17442312%5415950
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17402212%5412408
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454643%3150809
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4043113
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226672%2386992
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215081%3250763
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3434449
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2305302
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1044327
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2517201
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1824841
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3196539
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%671336
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%671705
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1164189
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1164556
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%926227
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%492015
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%808502
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%792274
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%639416
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331094
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135592
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78401
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185248
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1169037
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1512270
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1004323
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1024404
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1169956
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1374556
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1307449
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306793
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1023687
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388766
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1008128
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1389389
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1090470
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1376067
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1008199
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1051914
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1373924
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1006414
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1493855
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268546
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1335144
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1003424
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324665
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1024860
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%791153
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1007327
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1168120
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71279
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98169
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95242
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87066
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114920
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737814%5744771
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715114%5412892
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693514%5747131
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693314%5415950
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689614%5514489
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682414%5412408
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3196539
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3819423
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3150809
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3434449
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4043113
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2386992
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3250763
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2305302
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1044327
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%926227
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86850%492015
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%808502
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%639416
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%792274
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331094
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185248
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135592
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78401
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1024860
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388766
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%738487
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1512270
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1008199
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324665
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1493855
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1023687
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1006414
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1169956
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%791153
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1090470
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%738460
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1008128
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%780584
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1169037
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%781737
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1051914
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306793
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268546
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1007327
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1024404
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1389389
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1004323
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1307449
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1168120
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1003424
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87066
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114920
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95242
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98169
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120047
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3819423
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911999%5514489
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5415950
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909529%5744771
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908829%2517201
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5412892
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5747131
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908219%5412408
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3196539
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3150809
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3250763
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2386992
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1790566
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1824841
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1792391
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2305302
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4043113
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215613
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1044327
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3434449
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%671705
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%671336
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1164189
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1164556
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%926227
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%808502
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331094
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%639416
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%792274
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135592
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78401
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492015
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185248
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1376067
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1051914
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1007327
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268546
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1024404
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1335144
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024808
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1512270
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1493855
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1006414
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1413885
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1416183
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1090470
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1389389
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020198
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1168120
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306793
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1008199
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1425169
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324665
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1169037
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1374556
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1024860
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1169956
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1008128
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1373924
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1414424
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020894
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1023687
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388766
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1307449
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71279
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95242
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87066
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114920
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820614%5744771
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5514489
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5747131
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8854114
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8858206
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396835%5415950
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5412408
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392295%3819423
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5412892
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3150809
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4043113
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3250763
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2386992
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2305302
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3434449
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1044327
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492015
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%926227
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%808502
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%639416
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%792274
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331094
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185248
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135592
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78401
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1008128
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1493855
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1003424
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1024404
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1365388
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1364144
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1004323
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1024860
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%791153
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1512270
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1051914
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1090470
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%738487
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1169956
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388766
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%738460
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%781737
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1023687
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1008199
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1389389
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1006414
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1390554
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1007327
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1169037
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1168120
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%780584
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1376067
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306793
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1374556
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1373924
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268546
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1307449
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324665
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87066
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120047
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758747
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243254%1425169
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1414424
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1023567
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236414%1374556
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1335144
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236394%1278756
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1416183
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%854498
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024808
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1020894
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1326209
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1376067
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1166082
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1054700
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234594%1373924
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234534%1024528
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1020198
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1413885
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%978160
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232844%795911
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232774%1328155
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2305302
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49081%1164556
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111207
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%787283
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%110983
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1164189
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%743630
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788436
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750720
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%786397
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%735264
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%793274
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%792895
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792684
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%787293
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3434449
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4043113
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724820%808502
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%926227
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3250763
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15670%87066
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99267
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114920
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71279
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%639416
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%792274
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331094
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135592
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185248
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492015
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1278756
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%787293
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1326209
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1024528
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%795911
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792684
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%786397
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%750720
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%854498
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1023567
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1018567
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1328155
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735264
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%978160
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1054700
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788436
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%787283
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743630
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%792895
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%793274
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404646
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1164556
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1164189
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2305302
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%110983
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374229
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111207
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3250763
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%808502
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%926227
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186519
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71279
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4043113
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99267
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3434449
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81753
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%639416
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%792274
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331094
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135592
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185248
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492015
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172456
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77729
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179173
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52069
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283502
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283052
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77547
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283146
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309895
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64389
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311694
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172968
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52156
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179557
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180264
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174277
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64404
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174374
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65831
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179217
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77488
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67642
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64012
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51854
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174011
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281385
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64149
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172542
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179849
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179243
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77321
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180181
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51982
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77287
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173510
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77395
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190596
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190480
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189983
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191198
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19648
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190145
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191821
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24630
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743630
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1028173
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%907881
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788436
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1071074
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%792895
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%787293
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1070724
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1018567
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735264
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1070020
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1108272
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%793274
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%787283
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750720
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%786397
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792684
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%870601
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2305302
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1053215
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1025222
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1021109
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1022524
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023034
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1049186
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1023138
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374229
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1164556
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108581
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1164189
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108803
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3434449
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%926227
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%808502
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4043113
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186519
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3250763
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81753
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492015
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%639416
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%792274
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331094
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135592
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185248
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192387
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174374
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193963
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191198
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180181
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179217
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189983
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190480
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172542
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191861
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77395
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174011
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179557
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67642
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190596
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77729
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207699
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65831
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207216
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179243
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180264
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191599
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77488
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190145
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179173
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77287
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174277
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173510
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190759
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191821
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77321
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19648
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77547
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1054700
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743630
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1070724
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1070020
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%787283
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1018567
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1108272
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%793274
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%792895
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792684
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%786397
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%907881
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%787293
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735264
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750720
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788436
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1071074
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1024528
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1023567
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%870601
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2305302
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108803
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374229
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1164189
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1164556
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108581
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3434449
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3250763
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4043113
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%808502
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%926227
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186519
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99267
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81753
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%639416
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%792274
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331094
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135592
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492015
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185248
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179173
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191599
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189983
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77321
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77287
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190145
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179849
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51854
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179217
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172542
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191861
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52156
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179557
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174374
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179243
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190480
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77729
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180181
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190759
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65831
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173510
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190596
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51982
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67642
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174011
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77488
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77547
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191198
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77395
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180264
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172968
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174277
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172456
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191821
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1493855
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1006414
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1885127
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1169037
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1003424
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388766
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1090470
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1051914
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1512270
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1169956
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1364144
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%780584
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1168120
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1376067
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%738460
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1390554
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1023687
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1024860
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%738487
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1008199
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%781737
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1024404
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%791153
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1365388
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1004323
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1389389
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1008128
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1374556
AidaHell MaineRena +321%926227
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268546
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2305302
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%808502
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1164556
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3250763
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331094
AidaHell MaineImp10%3434449
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1373924
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1007327
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306793
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4043113
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%671705
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1164189
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2386992
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1307449
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324665
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%671336
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1885127
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1051914
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1023687
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1168120
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1335144
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1008128
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1003424
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1307449
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1008199
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1376067
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1374556
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1024404
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1090470
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1493855
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1006414
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1373924
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1007327
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1169037
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268546
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%791153
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1512270
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388766
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1004323
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1169956
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1024860
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324665
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306793
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1389389
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2305302
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%671336
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1164556
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1164189
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%671705
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3434449
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%926227
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4043113
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%808502
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3250763
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71279
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98169
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95242
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114920
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%639416
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%792274
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%331094
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78401
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135592
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87066
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185248
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492015
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1018567
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1023138
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1021109
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1070020
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1022524
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%907881
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934280
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641267
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049186
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%935964
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%933659
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1025222
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1108272
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023034
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640125
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640534
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1070724
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1028173
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639802
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1053215
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1071074
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81753
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27099
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24156
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6013
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11017
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26913
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6051
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16872322%14024467
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16851022%8854114
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16823722%11071404
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16821122%8858206
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7226133%3150809
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3434449
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112892%2386992
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568871%2305302
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055771%1044327
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53631%492015
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328750%926227
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722950%808502
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12950%3250763
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7370%639416
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6960%792274
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6930%331094
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5660%185248
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3580%135592
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3420%78401
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1792391
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2054312
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2054992
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2050678
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1227745
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%738460
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%738487
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2053135
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1234568
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2517201
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3196539
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1365388
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1228581
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1390554
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1824841
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1364144
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1790566
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2052944
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4043113
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215613
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98169
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233784%1885127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195733%791153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195643%1324665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195393%1389389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195023%1493855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194993%1169037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194823%1169956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194763%1168120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194683%1003424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194463%1024404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194203%1388766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194153%1307449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194133%1306793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194123%780584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194063%1006414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193823%1512270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193593%1051914
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193583%781737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193453%1007327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193423%1008128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193323%1024860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193213%1090470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193123%738460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192753%738487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192713%1023687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192383%1004323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192123%1008199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115532%2386992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569231%2305302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746261%671705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1164556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%671336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1164189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%926227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3434449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4043113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723700%808502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3250763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%114920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%792274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%639416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1108272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%793274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1070724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%787293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%792895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%907881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1070020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%787283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%786397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1028173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1018567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1071074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1025222
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1053215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1021109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1023138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1022524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81753
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11071404
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14024467
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4043113
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2386992
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3150809
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2305302
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3434449
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135592
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1044327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669594%1885127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58503%780584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58423%1024404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58383%1324665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58353%1493855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58273%1007327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58213%1008128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58203%1512270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58083%1307449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58003%738487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57923%1003424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57853%1169037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57823%1023687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57803%1169956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57783%1168120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57623%1004323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57573%1389389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57553%1090470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57173%1006414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57123%1051914
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56973%791153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56923%1024860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56913%781737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56823%1306793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56773%738460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56603%1388766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56313%1008199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135492%2386992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521491%2305302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714041%671705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13871%1164556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713751%671336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13221%1164189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3434449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38761%926227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7040%3250763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77010%808502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4043113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3090%114920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2010%98169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%639416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1230%792274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life960%331094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph930%78401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%185248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%792895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1071074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1028173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1018567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%787293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1070724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%793274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1108272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%786397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%907881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%787283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1070020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1025222
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1022524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1053215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1021109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1023138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1228581
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5412892
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330794%1885127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273923%1004323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273503%1389389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272693%1324665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272013%1051914
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271763%780584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271653%1008128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271413%1493855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270713%781737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270573%1090470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270463%1512270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270143%1388766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270143%1169956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269913%1307449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269853%1023687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269753%1024404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269683%1024860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269683%1169037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269473%1007327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269313%1168120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269183%1003424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269133%738487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269033%1306793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269003%738460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268783%1006414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268363%1008199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267733%791153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161442%2386992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599051%2305302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764281%671705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63851%1164556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63381%1164189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763351%671336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51721%3250763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3434449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340840%926227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%808502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%87066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4043113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15990%114920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13990%95242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%98169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%792274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%120047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6120%639416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%492015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%787293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1070724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1028173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%793274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1108272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1071074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%792895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%786397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%787283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1070020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1018567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%907881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1021109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1025222
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1053215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1049186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1023138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1022524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65831
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281385
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%933659
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283502
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640125
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39921341%11071404
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39802541%14024467
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3434449
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7294213%3150809
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284473%3250763
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4043113
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144962%2386992
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589601%2305302
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073181%1044327
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337120%926227
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729750%808502
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492015
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9360%331094
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9090%792274
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%639416
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7000%185248
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135592
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78401
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1390554
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2050678
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3819423
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2054312
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1234568
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1824841
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1365388
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1790566
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2053135
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1364144
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1227745
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2054992
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2517201
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1228581
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3196539
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2052944
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1792391
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98169
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215613
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120047
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8854114
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14024467
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11071404
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8858206
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3150809
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2386992
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2305302
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1044327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1389409%5514489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1387649%5747131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1386599%3819423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1386149%5412892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1383509%3196539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1380849%5415950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1378979%5744771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1378479%5412408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675044%3150809
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463173%1824841
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461473%1790566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461373%1792391
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459503%2517201
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331842%2386992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204541%2305302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184881%3250763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169631%1044327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel157731%4043113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143781%215613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132301%671705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131221%1164189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130181%671336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129061%1164556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118331%3434449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382091%926227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766840%808502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13930%792274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13480%639416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492015
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%185248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1512270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1374556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1169956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1051914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1090470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1007327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1416183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1023687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1335144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1389389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1376067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1024404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1169037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1307449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1006414
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1008128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1425169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1414424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1024860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1004323
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1373924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1413885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1168120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1008199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1493855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1003424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71279
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%791153
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1004323
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%780584
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1885127
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1003424
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%781737
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1374556
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388766
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1376067
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1306793
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1389389
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1024404
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1169956
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1512270
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1007327
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1307449
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1090470
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1024860
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1008128
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1008199
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1168120
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1051914
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1023687
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1493855
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1169037
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1006414
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324665
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268546
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1373924
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2305302
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%671705
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3250763
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1164189
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3434449
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4043113
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%671336
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1164556
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%926227
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114920
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%808502
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87066
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98169
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33440
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33361
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95242
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33159
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33067
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33096
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33266
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%639416
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%792274
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33389
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33546
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33337
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33224
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33226
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33173
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33312
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33388
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33449
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33207
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33280
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33307
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33412
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33184
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33024
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33400
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331094
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1021109
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33470
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33358
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1053215
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1025222
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33083
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33164
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33258
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33498
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78401
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33306
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2327342%1792391
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2322412%2054312
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2320392%3196539
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2319382%5415950
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2318922%5412408
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2317942%2517201
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2317402%5412892
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2316922%1790566
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2316852%3819423
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2316782%1228581
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2316432%1824841
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2314462%1234568
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2311152%2054992
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2309822%2053135
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2309322%2052944
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2305672%2050678
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2305242%1438832
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61555101%1885127
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1770001%2386992
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5473450%2305302
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria434980%3250763
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0383560%1044327
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4043113
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299840%671705
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299460%1164556
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299270%1164189
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298290%671336
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3434449
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190450%926227
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156870%808502
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137500%215613
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117780%120047
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102390%98169
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492015
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39990%792274
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38960%639416
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38540%33307
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38130%33400
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38120%33358
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37940%33164
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37880%33224
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37840%33159
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37730%33083
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37670%33266
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37640%33226
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37510%33258
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37490%33184
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37480%33389
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37380%33470
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37350%33312
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37310%33388
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37250%33449
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37240%33546
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37130%33280
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37090%33207
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37050%33337
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37030%33440
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37000%33498
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36950%33024
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36870%33306
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36840%33096
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36840%33067
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36820%33361
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36740%33173
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36730%33412
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30880%331094
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23030%78401
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20950%135592
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12090%185248
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1335144
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1416183
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1020198
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%854498
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278756
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1376067
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%795911
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1413885
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1414424
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1326209
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268546
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306793
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1328155
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1166082
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1425169
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024808
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020894
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1307449
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1374556
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324665
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%978160
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1373924
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99267
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87066
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71279
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114920
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3146112%5514489
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3132532%5415950
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3132322%3196539
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3130712%5744771
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3130342%1438832
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3130192%5747131
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3129432%5412892
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3127872%5412408
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3124582%3819423
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3121152%2517201
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71298541%3150809
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638550%2386992
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525130%3250763
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397090%4043113
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392400%1792391
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390150%1790566
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389770%2305302
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade387910%1824841
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320060%1044327
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275640%215613
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250430%671705
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250150%671336
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249830%1164556
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249800%1164189
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3434449
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159410%926227
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131100%808502
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63840%331094
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33930%639416
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32880%792274
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32080%33083
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31980%33266
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31970%33389
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31950%33449
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31940%33164
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33440
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33184
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33498
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31510%33306
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31510%33173
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31500%33337
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33412
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31450%33207
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31440%33400
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31310%33258
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31290%33159
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31230%33307
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31190%33226
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31130%33358
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31080%33312
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31030%33224
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33361
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30870%33388
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30830%33024
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30810%33546
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30810%33067
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30790%33470
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30740%33280
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30020%33096
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78401
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135592
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492015
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9460%185248
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1023687
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1373924
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1374556
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1008128
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268546
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1389389
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1169037
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1307449
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1169956
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1416183
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1512270
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1376067
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324665
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1413885
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1168120
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020894
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1414424
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020198
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388766
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1006414
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024808
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1008199
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1024404
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1090470
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306793
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1051914
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1024860
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1493855
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1335144
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1425169
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1007327
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95242
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71279
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87066
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114920
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6630043%5415950
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6625233%5747131
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6623653%5514489
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6617953%5412892
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6615903%5412408
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6608083%5744771
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6607083%1438832
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71729151%3150809
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1654301%3819423
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1649101%3196539
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3434449
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1849640%2386992
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4043113
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517100%2305302
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0426890%1044327
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407960%3250763
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning282310%492015
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211820%926227
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175170%808502
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55580%331094
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54360%792274
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54310%639416
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43120%33337
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42870%33412
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42570%33096
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42480%33449
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42350%33400
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42310%33312
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42270%33546
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42250%33306
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42110%33470
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42090%33498
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41960%33258
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41960%33067
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41950%33024
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41940%33361
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41810%33280
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41740%33389
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41730%185248
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41730%33440
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41690%33358
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41640%33388
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41590%33307
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41480%33207
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41450%33224
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41430%33164
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41420%33173
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41400%33159
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41290%33083
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41080%33184
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40840%33226
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40750%33266
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29420%135592
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25320%78401
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1493855
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1004323
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1007327
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%781737
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%738460
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268546
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1389389
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1090470
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1169037
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%780584
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388766
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1307449
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306793
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1008199
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1168120
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1169956
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1006414
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1024860
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%791153
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1023687
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1512270
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1003424
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%738487
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1008128
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1051914
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1024404
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324665
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87066
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98169
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95242
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114920
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23223246%14024467
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15471534%8858206
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15467584%11071404
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15456894%8854114
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4572661%4043113
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3434449
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370611%3250763
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72718461%3150809
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11335950%2386992
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5817490%2305302
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668460%1044327
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335810%926227
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270880%808502
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492015
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85690%331094
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85030%792274
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84980%639416
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66850%33470
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66720%33358
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66610%33440
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66530%33361
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66520%33449
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66430%33312
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66330%33412
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66220%33337
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66150%33306
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66140%33498
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65980%33224
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65970%33546
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65960%33184
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65890%33083
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65760%33067
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65720%33400
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65630%33266
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65590%33307
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65560%33173
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65500%33024
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65470%33226
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65470%33389
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65450%33164
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65340%33388
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65250%33096
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65160%33280
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64860%33207
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64830%33159
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64730%185248
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64570%33258
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45090%135592
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40940%78401
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1824841
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1792391
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2050678
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%781737
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%738487
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%780584
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2053135
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1790566
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2054312
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%791153
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1364144
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1390554
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1234568
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2052944
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1365388
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1227745
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1228581
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2054992
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%738460
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1051914
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1024860
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1024404
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1006414
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1007327
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1023687
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1008199
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1003424
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1008128
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1004323
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98169
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215613
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120047
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95242
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106578413%5747131
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106562313%5744771
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106440613%8858206
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106363913%8854114
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5325026%5514489
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4043113
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71724572%3150809
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1076971%3250763
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3434449
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1853571%2386992
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519141%2305302
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425841%1044327
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492015
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212110%926227
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173290%808502
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56000%331094
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55860%639416
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54630%792274
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42990%33400
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42860%33226
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42790%33096
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42730%33159
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42690%33470
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42600%33498
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42590%33184
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42350%33388
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42270%33412
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42180%33440
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42170%33307
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42170%33280
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42080%33266
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42070%33173
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41970%33337
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41930%33389
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41870%33546
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41820%33024
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41740%33306
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33207
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41610%33358
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41540%33449
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41530%33361
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41380%33258
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41380%33224
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41300%33067
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41120%185248
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40960%33312
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40860%33164
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40710%33083
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28570%135592
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25160%78401
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1390554
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1365388
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2054992
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1227745
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2054312
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2053135
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1364144
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2050678
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2052944
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%781737
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1008199
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1051914
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%738460
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1004323
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1007327
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1168120
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1169956
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%791153
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%780584
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1006414
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1023687
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1008128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1024404
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%738487
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1024860
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1090470
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1003424
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1169037
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1307449
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388766
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1493855
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1512270
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324665
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306793
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1389389
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114920
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215613
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120047
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95242
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98169
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2343974%5415950
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2342264%3819423
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2339544%1792391
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2334064%1790566
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2333494%5514489
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2332764%1438832
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2332634%2517201
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2332464%1824841
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2329814%5412892
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2328284%3196539
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2326704%5412408
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1549071%2386992
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor391611%2054312
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream391271%1234568
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow390701%2053135
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants388741%2054992
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade387841%2050678
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff387261%2052944
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves385861%1228581
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5334601%2305302
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria279440%3250763
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0275770%1044327
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4043113
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp237800%3434449
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218350%671336
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216360%671705
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216060%1164556
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214670%1164189
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138980%120047
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138470%926227
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110410%808502
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100020%215613
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55680%331094
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28810%639416
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28310%33546
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27860%33280
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27840%33400
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27780%33361
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27700%33258
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27620%33470
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27590%792274
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27280%33389
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27270%33498
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27250%33388
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27240%33226
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27190%33306
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27050%33207
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27010%33312
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26880%33164
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26860%33440
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26790%33067
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26730%33224
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26700%33173
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26610%33159
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26570%33096
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26560%33412
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26530%33083
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26440%33024
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26420%33307
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26340%33337
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26250%33449
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26150%33266
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26130%33184
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25760%33358
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17240%492015
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15920%78401
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14430%135592
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8430%185248
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1885127
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1007327
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%791153
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1008128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1390554
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1090470
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1512270
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%780584
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1493855
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1024860
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1008199
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1023687
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%738460
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1024404
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1169037
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1169956
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1004323
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1168120
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1003424
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1389389
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1051914
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%781737
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%738487
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1365388
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1006414
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1364144
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306793
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1307449
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1373924
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1376067
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1374556
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268546
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324665
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114920
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87066
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98169
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95242
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281376615%11071404
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281342315%14024467
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281250615%4607114
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7047984%8854114
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7024374%8858206
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3659862%4043113
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73560112%3150809
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2989722%3250763
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2178671%3434449
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11748761%2386992
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51071941%2305302
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0879310%1044327
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning858230%492015
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436110%926227
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360020%808502
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113570%639416
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112890%792274
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111740%331094
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88240%33388
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88040%33546
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87820%33207
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87690%33449
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87620%33266
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87570%33358
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87340%33498
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87270%33440
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87210%33361
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87150%33312
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87150%33389
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87140%33258
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87000%33173
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86930%33280
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86930%33412
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86870%33224
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86550%33307
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86420%33306
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86400%33337
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86390%33470
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86350%33067
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86350%33164
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86100%33226
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86060%33096
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86050%33024
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85960%33184
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85900%33159
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85840%33083
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84650%33400
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83600%185248
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57010%135592
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52260%78401
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3819423
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1438832
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5412892
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5412408
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5415950
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2050678
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3196539
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1227745
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2517201
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2054992
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1790566
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2054312
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1792391
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2053135
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1228581
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1824841
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1234568
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2052944
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120047
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215613
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447956%1390554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297926%2052944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290496%2054992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289196%2053135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288976%1365388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7287026%1364144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282946%1227745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281966%2054312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280526%2050678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603393%1885127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810322%2386992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665351%1008199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663321%1004323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660961%1024404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660451%1024860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659591%1007327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658511%738460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658331%1169956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657791%1051914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657541%781737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657431%1023687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657291%1168120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657191%780584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655171%1003424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655131%1008128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653111%738487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652591%1169037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651971%791153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649431%1090470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646031%1006414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085761%2305302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067741%3250763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891831%3434449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848351%4043113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706511%1164556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702411%671705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699841%671336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698421%1164189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665191%1389389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663611%1512270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663171%1324665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662951%1493855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662231%1307449
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661731%1388766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655781%1306793
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442350%926227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%808502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230600%114920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202390%98169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162870%215613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%120047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%792274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%639416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%331094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1044327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29940%185248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%492015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1054700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%786397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1108272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%793274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1023567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%792895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%787283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1070020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1024528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%978160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%788436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1071074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1018567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%787293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1070724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059994%1335144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058424%1425169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058374%1376067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052504%1020198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052284%1512270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051224%1328155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049124%1307449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048574%1268546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048444%1388766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048184%1020894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048004%1374556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044754%1306793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044654%1278756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043414%1413885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042094%1166082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041014%1326209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039774%1373924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038324%1389389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038294%1416183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037944%1324665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036164%1024808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034334%1414424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029674%1493855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240393%758747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283021%2305302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011751%978160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1054700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1023567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1024528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006001%854498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%795911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3434449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832841%671336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%671705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1164189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1164556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4043113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3250763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%808502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418060%926227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284600%95242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%792274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%639416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2386992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1044327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%492015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%185248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%933659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1049186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%935964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%907881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1022524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1021109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1025222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639802
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1053215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1023138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308283
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1028173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186519
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42429
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42093
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29626
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27064
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193939
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30436
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26613
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27208
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62181
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25305
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30596
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30462
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705234%1790566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703634%1792391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701894%1824841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619333%781737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618703%1228581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618303%780584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1234568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617523%738487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617323%2054312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617123%1365388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617043%738460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616483%2054992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616363%791153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615333%2053135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615043%1390554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614773%1227745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613953%1364144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612353%2052944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610963%2050678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480652%1885127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240071%2386992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178151%1006414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1023687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1024404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176471%1008128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175631%1004323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175511%1007327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1051914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174801%1024860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1003424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173821%1008199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2305302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124621%1044327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95480%1164189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%671336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1164556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793650%671705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4043113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3250763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360270%926227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3434449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%808502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33910%215613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%639416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%792274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1326209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1328155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1023567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792684
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%978160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1024528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%787283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1054700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%786397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%793274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%795911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%792895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%854498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%787293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312863%1390554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296473%1024860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295633%1024404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295233%781737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295203%1169956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294893%1008128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294603%1090470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294413%1169037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294233%1512270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293943%1023687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293863%1004323
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293853%1365388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293583%1051914
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293493%1006414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293423%1007327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293383%780584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293203%1008199
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292823%791153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292783%1389389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292623%1364144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292373%1168120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292023%1493855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291763%738460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291713%738487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290563%1003424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289293%1388766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279323%1885127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138282%2386992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582701%2305302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754911%671705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53331%1164556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753301%671336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52671%1164189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49881%1306793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49711%1373924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49621%1374556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48771%1376067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48731%1268546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48701%1324665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48231%1307449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42070%3250763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3434449
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335020%926227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728010%808502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4043113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18390%87066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11090%114920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8230%792274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8010%98169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7950%95242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%639416
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6230%331094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3880%78401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1044327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185248
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1425169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%735264
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%788436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1416183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%854498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25714%1328155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1023567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%978160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1414424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%786397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1166082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25184%1020198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%787293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1024528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1326209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1054700
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%787283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%795911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1413885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2305302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4043113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1164189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1164556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%792895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%793274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792684
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1018567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%808502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%926227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3250763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3434449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%792274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%639416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2386992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1044327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185248
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%935964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%933659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2871283%1051914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767443%1885127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694063%1008128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691583%1414424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690813%1169956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687253%1376067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686393%1004323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685843%1335144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685273%1023687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2685233%1007327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684883%1169037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684743%1008199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684393%1090470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684363%1003424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682563%1512270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682053%1389389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680713%1374556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680593%1024860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680363%1306793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679803%1388766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679723%1006414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679263%1307449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679173%1493855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2679133%1413885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678803%1425169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678793%1373924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678753%1416183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678013%1168120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676433%1024404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675033%1268546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670163%1324665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835521%2305302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545581%671336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545341%1164556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543791%1164189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543781%671705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344480%926227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342200%3250763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4043113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278430%808502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180590%114920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3434449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76970%792274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%639416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67020%98169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40410%135592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2386992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1044327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1049186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1028173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1108272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1053215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%934280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1070724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%935964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1022524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1023138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1071074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1021109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1070020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%907881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1025222
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%933659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1018567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1416183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1166082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345174%1373924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1413885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344904%1335144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344524%1326209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1024808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1376067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1268546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%854498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1024528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342934%795911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1425169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342674%1020198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1020894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341814%1414424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341544%1054700
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341304%1278756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%978160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1328155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340524%1023567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1374556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%758747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2305302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4043113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1164556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%671336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1164189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%671705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3250763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%926227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%808502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3434449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%114920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%639416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%792274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2386992
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1044327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1023138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1021109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1053215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1022524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1049186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639802
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%933659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1025222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%935964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308283
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81753
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%933659
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829378%1328155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828958%1326209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827978%1166082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%854498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%787283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382994%1054700
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382984%793274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381684%795911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%787293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1023567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380914%978160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380764%1024528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%792895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379734%786397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379624%743630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378193%792684
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3434449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2305302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4043113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3250763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1164189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1164556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%926227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%808502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%639416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%792274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2386992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1044327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185248
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173510
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281385
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm339579%5415950
41Death SpirDark Master Armor339219%5744771
41Death SpirHurricane Boots337619%5412892
41Death SpirDark Master Pants336629%5412408
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants335819%5747131
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor335739%3819423
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor334229%3196539
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants333379%5514489
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137554%3150809
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112343%1792391
41Death SpirThunder Blade112203%1824841
41Death SpirDark Breaker111143%1790566
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111053%2517201
41Death SpirGuardian Angel84002%4043113
41Death SpirSpirit +167082%2386992
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539901%2305302
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34221%215613
41Death SpirSpirit +032521%1044327
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726701%671705
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726351%671336
41Death SpirDevils Eye26311%1164189
41Death SpirDevils Key26261%1164556
41Death SpirImp22201%3434449
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3250763
41Death SpirRena +317180%926227
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713740%808502
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%792274
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3420%639416
41Death SpirJewel of Life2510%331094
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78401
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135592
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%185248
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492015
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1008199
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1376067
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1023687
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1169956
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1416183
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1024404
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1335144
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1493855
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1051914
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1389389
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1425169
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268546
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1414424
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1373924
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1307449
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1008128
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1512270
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1168120
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1024860
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1374556
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1413885
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1003424
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324665
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388766
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1169037
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1007327
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1006414
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1090470
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1004323
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306793
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95242
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87066
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114920
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98169
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5747131
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5415950
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3196539
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5744771
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5514489
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5412892
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3819423
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5412408
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3150809
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2517201
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1792391
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1790566
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4043113
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1824841
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2386992
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2305302
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1044327
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1164556
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215613
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%671336
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1164189
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%671705
42Death SpirRena +3800%926227
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%808502
42Death SpirImp180%3434449
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%792274
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135592
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331094
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3250763
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%639416
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78401
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1373924
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324665
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1493855
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1512270
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1425169
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1307449
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1169037
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185248
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268546
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306793
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1004323
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1051914
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1168120
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1024404
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1374556
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1006414
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1169956
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1008128
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388766
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1413885
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1003424
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1090470
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1414424
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1416183
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87066
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1376067
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1007327
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1024860
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1335144
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1023687
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1008199
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2052944
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1790566
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%780584
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1228581
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1824841
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%781737
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1365388
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2054992
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1234568
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2053135
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%738460
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%738487
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2050678
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1792391
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1227745
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2054312
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1390554
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2517201
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%791153
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1364144
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1885127
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1007327
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1008128
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1008199
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1006414
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2305302
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1024860
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1164189
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1024404
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1004323
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1044327
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1023687
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1051914
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1164556
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1003424
52Chief SkelImp20%3434449
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788436
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2386992
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331094
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135592
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%671705
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%671336
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95242
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%792274
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492015
52Chief SkelRena +310%926227
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215613
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1328155
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4043113
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3819423
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5412408
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5415950
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5412892
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3250763
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1885127
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3196539
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2050678
52Dark SkullImp1140%3434449
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1234568
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2053135
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1792391
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2052944
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1227745
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2517201
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1790566
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1824841
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2054312
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2054992
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1228581
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2386992
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%671336
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1044327
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2305302
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98169
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%671705
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1164189
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120047
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1164556
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%808502
52Dark SkullRena +3110%926227
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%792274
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1425169
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1376067
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%978160
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331094
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%639416
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%795911
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1328155
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1413885
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1414424
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020894
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278756
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135592
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78401
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185248
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1335144
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1373924
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1024528
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1326209
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%854498
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166082
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1790566
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2517201
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1824841
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3196539
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5412892
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3819423
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1228581
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5412408
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5415950
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1792391
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1234568
52Giant OgreImp800%3434449
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1885127
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3250763
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2386992
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2305302
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%671336
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1044327
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%671705
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215613
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1164556
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120047
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1164189
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%808502
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331094
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%639416
52Giant OgreRena +330%926227
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78401
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278756
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1416183
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388766
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%792274
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71279
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1335144
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1374556
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1326209
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1328155
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1413885
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1054700
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1425169
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1307449
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1376067
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1373924
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8858206
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8854114
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5747131
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5744771
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5514489
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4043113
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3150809
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2305302
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2386992
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1044327
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%808502
52Magic SkelRena +330%926227
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1364144
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2053135
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%792274
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78401
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1390554
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1169037
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1493855
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2054992
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331094
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1227745
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5415950
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5747131
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5412892
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5744771
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5514489
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3819423
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5412408
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3150809
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2386992
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492015
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4043113
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3250763
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2305302
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3196539
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1824841
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%671336
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1164556
52Red SkeletImp150%3434449
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2517201
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1164189
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1044327
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%671705
52Red SkeletRena +380%926227
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%808502
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1007327
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1493855
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%792274
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1051914
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%639416
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185248
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1169956
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1024404
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331094
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1374556
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135592
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268546
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1003424
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78401
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10812
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10812
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10812
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10812
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10812
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108210%10812
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel695564%10812
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10812