Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 14:24:43

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK13
EmpressME42
AcolyteSM0
RihinjshzDL23
MerchantBK11
DrivewayME22
ForgottenzSM34
ShareMEElf0
ShareDLDL0
DevilLE61

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438325%75634
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12927%19077
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12884
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12764
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12777%11692
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11779
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11746
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12507%18399
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12347%11835
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12731
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11767%11545
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486293
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4214
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5372
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5341
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371237
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1150679
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1151104
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%799772
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%915872
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%626630
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%775766
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3225135
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325697
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182221
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133908
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75634
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10684
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18399
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10460
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11779
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12764
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12731
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11835
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19077
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10670
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11746
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11692
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11545
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10449
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10526
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12884
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10438
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10379
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10409
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4214
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%934
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371237
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1150679
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5372
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5341
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1151104
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%799772
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486293
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%915872
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3225135
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325697
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%775766
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%626630
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182221
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133908
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3265731%104977
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75634
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1264%11028
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11022
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1224%10900
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11045
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11061
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11152
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11021
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10449
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11545
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10526
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11692
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10684
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12884
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11779
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10967
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11746
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10670
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12731
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10874
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9700
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11054
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11835
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10729
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12764
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10409
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11018
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10460
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11196
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19077
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18399
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10438
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10379
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11054
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4214
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5372
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1150679
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%923
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5341
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486293
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371237
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%799772
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1151104
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%934
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%915872
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325697
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133908
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3225135
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%775766
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%626630
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75634
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11152
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11045
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9700
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11368
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11101
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11196
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10967
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11022
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6021
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6443
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10438
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042082
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11021
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6543
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10409
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10670
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6866
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11147
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11018
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11054
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11054
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10993
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11061
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10949
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6414
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10729
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10900
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5991
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10874
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5978
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6375
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10684
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11028
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11197
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10449
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11327
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11835
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11692
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12731
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10379
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11746
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10460
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11545
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12764
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18399
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12884
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19077
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11779
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10526
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4214
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5372
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1150679
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1151104
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5341
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%158991
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371237
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%799772
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1668
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%915872
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%923
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486293
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%934
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3225135
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%775766
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%626630
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325697
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133908
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182221
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10290937%8020
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8138
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9467
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75634
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11196
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10460
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11018
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6933%11054
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18399
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19077
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12884
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6773%11054
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10670
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6763%10729
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6733%11545
LorenciaHoundKris6723%10438
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12731
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11779
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10526
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10449
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10874
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10684
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11835
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9700
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6433%10967
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11746
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6343%11692
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6283%10409
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12764
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6173%10379
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4214
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1151104
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5341
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1150679
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371237
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5372
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%923
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%799772
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%915872
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%934
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486293
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%775766
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%626630
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3225135
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325697
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133908
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182221
LorenciaLIchApple4473516%75634
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58512%1042082
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53022%11368
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52882%11327
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52712%11147
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52672%11022
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52642%11054
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52582%11835
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52572%11196
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52542%19077
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52382%18399
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52322%11779
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52302%10526
LorenciaLIchBuckler52232%10670
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52152%12884
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52052%11197
LorenciaLIchRapier52002%10874
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51972%11054
LorenciaLIchBow51842%11018
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51742%11152
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51652%11028
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51642%10460
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51622%11746
LorenciaLIchMace51592%9700
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51542%10379
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51542%10684
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51532%11061
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51522%11101
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51202%11045
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51162%10900
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51162%10729
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51162%10409
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10967
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11692
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51122%11021
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51072%10449
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50732%12764
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50572%11545
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50552%12731
LorenciaLIchKris50392%10438
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50282%10949
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49792%10993
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021821%4214
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15031%1150679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114721%5341
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114381%5372
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1151104
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371237
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486293
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%799772
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%915872
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7110%1668
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%923
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3260%934
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%626630
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3225135
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%775766
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325697
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133908
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182221
LorenciaSkeletonApple31319%75634
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24634
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11327
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11368
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042082
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11021
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10967
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10874
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11022
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5532%11196
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11054
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10949
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6021
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5462%6543
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11018
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10993
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5991
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6414
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11197
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5422%24425
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5412%11101
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11152
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24259
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6375
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24066
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11054
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6443
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11061
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5978
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24566
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24578
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11028
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11045
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5101%24239
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24169
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6866
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10729
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10900
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11147
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11692
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12731
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10449
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4211%10409
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19077
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10670
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11746
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10438
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10460
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18399
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12764
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11779
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10684
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12884
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11545
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10379
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10526
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11835
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9700
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4214
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%158991
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5341
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1150679
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5372
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1151104
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371237
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%799772
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%915872
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%923
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%934
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486293
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3225135
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1668
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325697
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%775766
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%626630
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133908
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182221
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19077
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157410%18399
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75634
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%486293
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4214
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1150679
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1151104
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5341
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371237
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%799772
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5372
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%775766
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325697
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%915872
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%626630
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3225135
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133908
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless255930%775766
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515360%66526
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114290%303526
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow7870%61349
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7630%190957
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7560%42000
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7520%61341
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7500%186861
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7470%188811
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7310%61514
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7290%30302
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7290%61440
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7280%61620
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7260%188180
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7260%29933
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7230%188752
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7230%41763
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7220%41482
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7220%61319
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7220%176211
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7190%41839
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7170%177766
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7160%204119
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7150%189307
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7140%187133
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7140%176159
DungeonChief SkelBlade7090%204475
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7080%41938
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7060%176715
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7030%188587
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7020%176535
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7010%187593
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7010%177158
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7010%42384
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants6920%178683
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor6920%30072
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice6910%179478
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh6880%190987
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6880%187527
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield6870%42287
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants6840%177246
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6830%187326
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6750%176201
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6620%30449
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6570%190925
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34870%81846
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3270%1150679
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33160%158991
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +22950%53220
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2940%1151104
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12820%371237
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22780%53518
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71540%799772
DungeonChief SkelRena +31420%915872
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1190%19327
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486293
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1040%27403
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel730%3995616
DungeonChief SkelImp570%3420814
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice520%8209
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria470%3225135
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul270%626630
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24244
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325697
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%775766
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos160%133908
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation60%182221
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5991
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11061
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6866
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11054
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11746
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10729
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10949
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10874
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6443
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10993
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11545
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6021
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10438
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11101
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10684
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10460
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19077
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12764
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12731
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11147
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11018
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11054
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66526
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%303526
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24578
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26519
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30535
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30353
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25969
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30302
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24169
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26364
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27103
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30298
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26940
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30449
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24066
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24566
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24259
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26479
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30352
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24425
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23353
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26624
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6866
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11101
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26171
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26301
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29519
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26782
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26800
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6021
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27028
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26486
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30072
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25230
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042082
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11061
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10900
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11021
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6443
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6543
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11022
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24239
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11327
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11045
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10949
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11368
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11152
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24634
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5991
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6414
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371237
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1151104
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6375
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11028
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11197
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5341
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10993
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5978
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11147
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%799772
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5372
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%158991
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8209
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3316
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1150679
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3225135
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18399
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325697
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12764
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%915872
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%626630
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133908
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486293
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1668
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515053%66526
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +214673%429700
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8732%76871
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8382%67270
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8202%171449
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8152%187593
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8142%51790
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8062%187326
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8022%188180
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind7992%169886
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm7992%76693
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves7932%176535
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor7902%51872
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe7902%77105
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear7882%177158
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots7852%76765
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7822%176201
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7762%188811
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7692%170887
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7682%187527
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7652%177246
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7632%176211
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7622%176715
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7622%170426
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7612%51657
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7612%65507
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7602%190987
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7592%171719
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7572%176159
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7552%76718
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7542%170013
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7542%189307
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7532%188752
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7532%186861
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7532%188587
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7501%76890
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7411%51978
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7351%171751
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7181%187133
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34541%81846
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33091%158991
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3071%1150679
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +32931%55214
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key2901%1151104
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32861%55818
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12791%371237
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1750%3225135
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71560%799772
DungeonDark KnighRena +31420%915872
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1250%27403
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1130%185227
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3420814
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3995616
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning810%486293
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame700%19327
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24244
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%626630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless260%775766
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life240%325697
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos150%133908
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182221
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%303526
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66526
DungeonGhostSpear273%26301
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41839
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26171
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30072
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30352
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41938
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61319
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30535
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30449
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1150679
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25969
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61620
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30353
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27028
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42000
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61514
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30302
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26782
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27103
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42287
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61440
DungeonGhostFlail172%26940
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29933
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41763
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42384
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23353
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1151104
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41482
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26800
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30298
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17130
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61341
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53220
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29519
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53518
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61349
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6375
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5978
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6866
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24239
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5991
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26486
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11147
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10993
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%158991
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25230
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24169
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6543
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6021
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24566
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11101
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6414
DungeonGhostKatana61%6443
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24425
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26479
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5341
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24259
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3316
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24634
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%799772
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26364
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5372
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26519
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371237
DungeonGhostRena +340%915872
DungeonGhostImp40%3420814
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24066
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24578
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3225135
DungeonGhostGladius20%26624
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3995616
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27403
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2464%429700
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51790
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5403%66526
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade393%51657
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311109
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64145
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64176
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind373%169886
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170426
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants343%171449
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307979
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield333%171751
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307701
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63909
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves323%170887
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots313%282545
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants313%636655
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots313%76765
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%170013
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51872
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307235
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%51978
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%76890
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63791
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282956
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307392
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots272%307907
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%171719
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe262%77105
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword262%282640
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76718
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%76871
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67270
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65507
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff232%280847
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm212%309318
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76693
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21597
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1101%371237
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%158991
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55214
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1150679
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55818
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24244
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185227
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%799772
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1151104
DungeonGorgonRena +360%915872
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%626630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%775766
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3225135
DungeonGorgonImp10%3420814
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182221
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41482
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27103
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66526
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%303526
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%178683
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27028
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42384
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30352
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%204119
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26800
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27103
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29519
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%188587
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26519
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41839
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30302
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%188811
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61349
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%190987
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61440
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30449
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%189307
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%204475
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41763
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30072
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42287
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%190925
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29933
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25230
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42000
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25969
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26301
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23353
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%188752
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41938
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26479
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61341
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179478
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26782
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%190957
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26940
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30298
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61319
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61514
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30535
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%177766
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26171
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26624
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30353
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61620
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26364
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41482
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26486
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%187593
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17130
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%158991
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1151104
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371237
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53220
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53518
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1150679
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3316
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%915872
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%799772
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486293
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3995616
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19327
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3225135
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27403
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%626630
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%775766
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325697
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8209
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133908
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3420814
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182221
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10409
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11045
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042082
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12884
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11692
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11368
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11197
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10874
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11327
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11196
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11022
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11018
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10967
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10900
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9700
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11545
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18399
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11054
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10684
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10460
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11054
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11028
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10729
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11746
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11152
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10379
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12731
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187326
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66526
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%188752
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%187527
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%190987
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%187133
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%188180
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%177766
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%178683
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42000
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61349
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61620
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27028
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179478
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61514
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%186861
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61440
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%190957
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%303526
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1150679
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%204475
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%188811
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61319
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53518
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%204119
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30353
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42384
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41938
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29933
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41839
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26782
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30535
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%158991
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30072
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61341
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42287
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30298
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41763
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%188587
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%915872
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41482
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25969
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53220
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27403
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26301
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8209
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%190925
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26800
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27103
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3420814
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%187593
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%799772
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26940
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1151104
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29519
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%303526
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66526
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24169
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11327
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11368
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24425
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10874
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26940
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26486
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24578
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26782
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26800
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10949
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6866
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24239
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6021
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5978
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25230
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11196
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26519
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6543
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24066
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23353
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25969
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11197
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11152
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11147
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10900
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11054
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%158991
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1150679
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6443
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11028
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27028
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24566
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11045
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26301
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27103
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5991
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10729
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11101
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11022
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11021
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26624
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24634
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6375
DungeonLarvaMace61%9700
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26364
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24259
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1151104
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26171
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26479
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11054
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042082
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11061
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3995616
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5341
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6414
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5372
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10993
DungeonLarvaBow41%11018
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371237
DungeonLarvaRena +331%915872
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1668
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10967
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%626630
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%799772
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3316
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3225135
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182221
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8209
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +540513%66526
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +139543%303526
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23472%187326
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23452%76718
DungeonPoison BulBlade23402%204475
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23302%188180
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23232%187133
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23162%176201
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23162%187593
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23122%171719
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield22992%171751
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield22982%190925
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm22922%204119
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind22882%176715
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor22832%170013
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer22782%189307
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves22682%176535
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor22662%188811
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22632%188587
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22562%176211
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22552%76693
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22492%76765
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22452%170426
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22422%188752
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22422%169886
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22402%76871
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22302%186861
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22262%176159
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22182%187527
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22142%76890
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22092%177158
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22082%171449
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe21972%77105
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants21932%177246
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh21812%190987
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21722%190957
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21532%170887
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311791%81846
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17721%371237
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37541%55818
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7521%1151104
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37311%158991
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye6941%1150679
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36791%55214
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6180%486293
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74090%799772
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3690%19327
DungeonPoison BulRena +33510%915872
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3110%185227
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2860%3225135
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2360%24244
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2230%27403
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3995616
DungeonPoison BulImp970%3420814
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless670%775766
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%626630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325697
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133908
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182221
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11028
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24259
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24169
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25230
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10949
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24634
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6021
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11152
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11197
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24578
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24425
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042082
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11022
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11021
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor20%10900
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24239
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5991
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11147
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6866
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24066
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice20%26479
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24566
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26519
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10993
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26364
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11327
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6543
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23353
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6414
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26486
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6443
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11045
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11101
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6375
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5450001
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5691094
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5689099
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8768213
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8764587
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3117547
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66526
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2357489
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2280389
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1031327
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3420814
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%158991
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%915872
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3225135
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%799772
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3995616
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32919
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32975
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33057
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32974
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33061
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32848
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32960
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33216
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33183
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32903
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32882
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33108
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32823
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33167
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33085
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33081
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33062
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32716
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32790
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32973
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33139
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32832
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32760
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33034
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33036
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32926
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32832
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32705
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%775766
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32930
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325697
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182221
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%626630
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486293
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77380
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133908
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%994985
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1495460
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1077558
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%993196
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1154168
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1369985
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1210464
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%776461
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%766721
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1010981
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%995032
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293013
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1010309
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1011574
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%991390
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1344813
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1155336
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%724868
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66526
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6443
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6021
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11045
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5978
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5991
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10684
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11147
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6375
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11368
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6866
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042082
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24066
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11101
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10729
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10949
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11054
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10993
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6543
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11196
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24634
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24239
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11835
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10900
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11327
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11152
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12764
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6414
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24169
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11061
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10874
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11197
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9700
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11018
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24259
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11028
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24425
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10670
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10460
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19077
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11022
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11054
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10449
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11779
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10967
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10379
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24566
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12884
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18399
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24578
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10409
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11746
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12731
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10526
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11692
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11021
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1150679
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371237
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5341
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11545
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10438
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%158991
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182221
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%799772
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5372
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4214
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1151104
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%915872
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%775766
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75634
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1668
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3225135
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%923
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%303526
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66526
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%178683
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30535
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41482
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%177766
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179478
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26301
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29933
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61440
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61620
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42287
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61514
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25969
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30298
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41763
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30072
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41839
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41938
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30449
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26171
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61319
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26800
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30352
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30353
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61349
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61341
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30302
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29519
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42384
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42000
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17130
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24259
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26519
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24566
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6443
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24169
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53220
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371237
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26624
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26364
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24578
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25230
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6543
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27028
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27103
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24066
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24425
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26940
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%158991
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6414
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24239
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23353
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24634
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1150679
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26479
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6375
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1151104
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53518
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6866
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26782
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26486
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3225135
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%799772
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%915872
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486293
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8209
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27403
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3995616
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%626630
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3316
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3420814
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325697
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%775766
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12884
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10874
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182221
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19077
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11054
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517564%66526
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117384%303526
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants12823%177246
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12623%177158
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12583%177766
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12393%190925
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12233%186861
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12223%189307
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12203%176211
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12193%187527
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12153%188811
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12143%169886
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12113%176715
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12113%176159
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12093%188587
DungeonThunder LiBlade12063%204475
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice11983%179478
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots11943%176201
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants11893%178683
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm11883%204119
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots11873%187326
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth11813%188752
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor11813%170013
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor11793%187593
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield11793%188180
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants11663%190957
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11653%187133
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11633%190987
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11363%170887
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11343%176535
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11243%170426
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +34841%81846
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3271%1150679
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23251%53220
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13221%371237
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33171%158991
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23091%53518
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3061%1151104
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison1920%27403
DungeonThunder LiRena +31620%915872
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71600%799772
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1320%3995616
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%486293
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3225135
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame890%19327
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister750%24244
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3420814
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul340%626630
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%775766
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325697
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133908
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182221
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6866
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24239
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10729
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042082
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10993
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6375
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11061
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10670
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19077
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11045
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6021
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10449
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10967
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10379
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18399
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11101
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10460
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11197
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6543
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24578
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24259
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9700
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11021
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10684
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5991
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24425
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11368
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11327
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%303526
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66526
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30535
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11054
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10967
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11054
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26519
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11045
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24169
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6543
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11196
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11197
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24566
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26800
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6866
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26171
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30352
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10900
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30353
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11152
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11368
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11028
DeviasAssassinFlail7091%26940
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25969
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7061%10993
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26624
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11018
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24425
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26486
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26301
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24239
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27103
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25230
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30298
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11101
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24634
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11327
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6375
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10729
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11021
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6443
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6921%26782
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26479
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6414
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042082
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10874
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5978
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11022
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11147
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27028
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11061
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24578
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24066
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24259
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6021
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23353
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26364
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5991
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10949
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%158991
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371237
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5341
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5372
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1150679
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1151104
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3225135
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3995616
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1668
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%915872
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486293
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%799772
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8209
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%626630
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3316
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%923
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18399
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325697
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%775766
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133908
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182221
DeviasAssassinApple100%75634
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3576234%104977
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393784%303526
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393574%66526
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162722%26171
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162612%204119
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162582%24425
DeviasElite YetiGladius162222%26624
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161932%26800
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161762%30535
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161692%30449
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161682%30302
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161452%24566
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161382%26364
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161222%24634
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161202%30352
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161122%61349
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161092%23353
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26940
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161022%25969
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident160982%29933
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160942%26486
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160882%42287
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160862%25230
DeviasElite YetiBlade160852%204475
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160842%177766
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160812%42000
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160732%179478
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160662%27103
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160652%61620
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160602%190925
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160582%24578
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160422%30353
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160342%41839
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160332%26519
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160272%61440
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160202%178683
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160092%30298
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159882%26782
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159822%29519
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159762%24239
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159732%27028
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159712%41938
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159472%26479
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159392%61514
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159272%24169
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159232%42384
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159092%24066
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158892%190957
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158802%61341
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158702%41482
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158592%30072
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158442%41763
DeviasElite YetiSpear158412%26301
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158312%61319
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield157992%24259
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120651%17130
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379651%158991
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78401%1151104
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177101%371237
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277031%53518
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1150679
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53220
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%799772
DeviasElite YetiRena +338690%915872
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3420814
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3995616
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8209
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27403
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486293
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15770%3225135
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3316
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75634
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19327
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%626630
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%775766
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325697
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133908
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182221
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226629%8020
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9467
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8138
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99318100%9467
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66526
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24566
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6802%5991
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27028
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26479
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6443
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11327
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27103
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6375
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26624
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24169
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26519
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26800
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24259
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26486
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11147
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10949
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24634
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24425
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11368
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26940
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6392%6021
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26782
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25230
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24066
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24239
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23353
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042082
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26301
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6414
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11197
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6232%5978
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6543
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24578
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10993
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11101
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6866
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26364
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11021
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11152
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11045
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10900
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11061
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11028
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11022
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11018
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10438
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11054
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10874
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10449
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10670
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11054
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10684
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11196
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10729
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10967
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1151104
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%158991
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10409
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371237
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5372
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9700
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5341
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1150679
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3995616
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%915872
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%799772
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1668
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3316
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3225135
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325697
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%626630
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486293
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%775766
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%923
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133908
DeviasHommerdApple100%75634
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182221
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66526
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25230
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11545
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9700
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10900
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6021
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24259
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11746
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11021
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6866
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26782
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10874
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10967
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6543
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8081%11061
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5978
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11196
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26479
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8021%10949
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24578
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10993
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24066
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11197
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11028
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11054
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11045
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10379
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24239
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24566
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26624
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10684
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7901%5991
DeviasIce MonsteBow7901%11018
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11835
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27103
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10526
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24169
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11054
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27028
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7811%11327
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042082
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11152
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10729
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10449
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26519
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11022
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23353
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11368
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10670
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11779
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11101
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26940
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11147
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26364
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24425
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24634
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10438
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26486
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7381%10409
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7321%6375
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6443
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11692
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7011%10460
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1151104
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%158991
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5341
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371237
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1150679
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5372
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%915872
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%799772
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3316
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486293
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%923
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1668
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3225135
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%626630
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%775766
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133908
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325697
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182221
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75634
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66526
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429700
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76693
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77105
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%176715
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51872
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%51978
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade893%51657
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves872%63791
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170013
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%176159
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170426
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%171719
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282640
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171449
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%76890
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67270
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%176535
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%169886
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%177246
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51790
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76765
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282956
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%171751
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76718
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%76871
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280847
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%177158
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%176211
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64145
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%170887
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282545
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64176
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63909
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65507
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%176201
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21597
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%188180
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%188587
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55214
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3225135
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%187133
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%187593
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55818
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%158991
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%187527
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%188811
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185227
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371237
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%188752
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179478
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%186861
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1151104
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187326
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%799772
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%915872
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1150679
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3995616
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%189307
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3420814
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486293
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24244
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19327
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325697
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%775766
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%626630
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75634
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182221
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2026495
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299335%775766
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31954%24634
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25230
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24259
DeviasWormRing of Ice30184%26479
DeviasWormSilk Armor30114%26364
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26486
DeviasWormGladius30024%26624
DeviasWormTomahawk29794%24239
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24066
DeviasWormBronze Armor29554%24566
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24169
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26519
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24578
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28954%24425
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526384%66526
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%158991
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5372
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371237
DeviasWormDevils Key4981%1151104
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1150679
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5341
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10684
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11152
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10993
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11045
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11196
DeviasWormBow4581%11018
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6375
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11835
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10670
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042082
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11054
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11197
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11746
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10526
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12884
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6021
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11368
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11101
DeviasWormMace4351%9700
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11147
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11061
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12731
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10379
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19077
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10409
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6866
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10460
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5978
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11779
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10729
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6414
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11028
DeviasWormKatana4211%6443
DeviasWormKris4211%10438
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10449
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5991
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6543
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12764
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11054
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11022
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11692
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11545
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10949
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11327
DeviasWormRapier4041%10874
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11021
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10967
DeviasWormLeather Armor3981%10900
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%799772
DeviasWormRena +32440%915872
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1668
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%934
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486293
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3225135
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%626630
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325697
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%775766
DeviasWormApple380%75634
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%923
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133908
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182221
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66526
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127384%303526
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30298
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13582%42287
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23353
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41938
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13372%25230
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26940
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26624
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29519
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13132%42000
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42384
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41839
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26479
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27103
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26171
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30353
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30352
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26486
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30072
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26364
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27028
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26800
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30449
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26519
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25969
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41482
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29933
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26782
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26301
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30302
DeviasYetiElven Axe12592%30535
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24578
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41763
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28751%17130
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24566
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24259
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5978
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24169
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6543
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11028
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6443
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11147
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10949
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11327
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24239
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11197
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11021
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6414
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24425
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11101
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11061
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11368
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042082
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10993
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24066
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6866
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6021
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5991
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6375
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24634
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11152
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%158991
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5372
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5341
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371237
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1151104
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1150679
DeviasYetiRena +32900%915872
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%799772
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3316
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3995616
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3225135
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8209
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486293
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1668
DeviasYetiImp1010%3420814
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%626630
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325697
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27403
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%775766
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133908
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182221
DeviasYetiApple60%75634
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11692
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12731
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11835
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19077
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11779
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18399
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10460
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10526
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12764
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11746
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10379
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%934
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12884
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11545
NoriaAgonApple2939%75634
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10729
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10409
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6021
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11054
NoriaAgonMace632%9700
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11197
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10460
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18399
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10684
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10670
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11045
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11101
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5978
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11545
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11152
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11061
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11054
NoriaAgonRapier562%10874
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10379
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11692
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12884
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10449
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12764
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11835
NoriaAgonKris542%10438
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6543
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11196
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12731
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11147
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11746
NoriaAgonKatana502%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10949
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042082
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11368
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11022
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6414
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19077
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11327
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10900
NoriaAgonBow482%11018
NoriaAgonPad Pants482%10967
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11021
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6375
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10993
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10526
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11779
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4214
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11028
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5991
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5341
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5372
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1150679
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1668
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371237
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1151104
NoriaAgonRena +3100%915872
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%799772
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486293
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%934
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%923
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%775766
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182221
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%626630
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133908
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325697
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3225135
NoriaBeetle MonApple140218%75634
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10967
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11022
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11196
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4876%11045
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10729
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11018
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11054
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10874
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11054
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10900
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11545
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12764
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10684
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12884
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9700
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18399
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11746
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10460
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10409
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10526
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19077
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12731
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10438
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10670
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11779
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11835
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10379
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11692
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5372
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10449
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4214
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5341
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1151104
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486293
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371237
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1150679
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%934
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%799772
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%915872
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%923
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3225135
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%626630
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325697
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133908
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182221
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%775766
NoriaChain ScorApple171616%75634
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7107%19077
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11692
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10526
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6516%10379
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6486%11835
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18399
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11779
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12764
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12731
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6236%10460
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12884
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5916%11746
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11545
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486293
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4214
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%934
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371237
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1150679
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key470%1151104
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5372
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1320%5341
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%915872
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%799772
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%775766
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325697
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3225135
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182221
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133908
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%626630
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3655835%104977
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75634
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10409
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18399
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11779
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11196
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19077
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10967
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12764
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10449
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12731
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11692
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10379
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10460
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10684
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10438
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10526
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9700
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11054
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10670
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11835
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11545
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves633%11746
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12884
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11054
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11018
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4214
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371237
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1150679
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5341
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5372
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486293
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%915872
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%799772
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1151104
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3225135
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%934
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133908
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182221
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325697
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%775766
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%626630
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75634
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5991
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11327
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5978
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042082
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10949
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11368
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11197
NoriaForest MonBow332%11018
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6021
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10526
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11147
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10993
NoriaForest MonKris302%10438
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11746
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10449
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12884
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11835
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11101
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12731
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10460
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10729
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11061
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11045
NoriaForest MonMace242%9700
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11545
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11021
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19077
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12764
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11779
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11152
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10379
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11196
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10409
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11054
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10967
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11054
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10874
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11692
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11028
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1150679
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10670
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11022
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10684
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18399
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4214
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10900
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5372
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371237
NoriaForest MonRena +381%915872
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5341
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%923
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1151104
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486293
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%775766
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1668
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%799772
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3225135
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%934
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%626630
NoriaGoblinApple208017%75634
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19077
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12764
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12884
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12731
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183415%18399
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3032%486293
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4214
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1151104
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371237
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1150679
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5341
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5372
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%799772
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%915872
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3225135
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%775766
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%626630
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325697
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133908
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182221
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10253232%8020
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9467
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8138
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87858100%8138
NoriaHunterApple20312%75634
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10670
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11196
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12731
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11045
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11368
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10526
NoriaHunterLeather Armor412%10900
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10409
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10460
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11692
NoriaHunterRapier392%10874
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11054
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10379
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11152
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12884
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11054
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10949
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042082
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11746
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12764
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10967
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11545
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11327
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11061
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10449
NoriaHunterMace322%9700
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19077
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11028
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11022
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11779
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18399
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10684
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11197
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10729
NoriaHunterBow302%11018
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11021
NoriaHunterKris292%10438
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11835
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4214
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371237
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5372
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1151104
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1150679
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5341
NoriaHunterRena +360%915872
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%923
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486293
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%799772
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%934
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%626630
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325697
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182221
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1668
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133908
NoriaSpiderShort Bow432627%19077
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432427%18399
NoriaSpiderApple181011%75634
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%486293
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0790%4214
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5372
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371237
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5341
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1150679
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1151104
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%915872
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%799772
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%775766
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325697
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3225135
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%626630
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133908
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182221
NoriaStone GoleApple230016%75634
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24634
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2152%11327
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11545
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2071%6021
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2061%6375
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10438
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11022
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9700
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5978
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19077
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24239
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11054
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10900
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1971%12764
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11101
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10993
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5991
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11779
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11197
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10949
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11018
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11835
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11368
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10670
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11746
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24425
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11061
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11147
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11045
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1861%11152
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1861%24259
NoriaStone GoleRapier1851%10874
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042082
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10967
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11054
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10526
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10409
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1811%6866
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1791%12731
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10729
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10379
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6543
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11196
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10684
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6443
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18399
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12884
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1741%11692
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24066
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10460
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11028
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11021
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24169
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24566
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6414
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1611%10449
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4214
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1151104
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5341
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%158991
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1150679
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371237
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5372
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%915872
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%799772
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1668
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486293
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%934
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave110%923
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3225135
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%626630
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%775766
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133908
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325697
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182221
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309536%775766
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016214
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%926976
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637298
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%635926
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1099996
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901255
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063066
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014212
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042082
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1368513
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1151104
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016132
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1061799
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015403
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2280389
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927459
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174945
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636655
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929243
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046268
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863758
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018343
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255204%429700
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148052%282640
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51872
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307701
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309318
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146912%170426
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307235
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%51978
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146702%76693
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77105
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171449
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282545
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%171751
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64176
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307979
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307392
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%76890
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282956
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%169886
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307907
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51657
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65507
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64145
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63909
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%171719
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280847
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%76718
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%170887
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51790
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144792%76765
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144362%311109
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144292%63791
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170013
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67270
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143612%76871
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1368513
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21597
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%158991
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371237
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1150679
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55818
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55214
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1151104
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185227
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3225135
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%799772
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%915872
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24244
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3420814
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486293
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3995616
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%626630
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%775766
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325697
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133908
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182221
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%429700
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67270
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282956
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154582%926976
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154562%76718
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77105
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282545
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%76890
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51872
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309318
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51790
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153652%64176
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%927459
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307979
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311109
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636655
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153362%280847
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%76871
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153292%51978
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307235
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76693
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929243
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307701
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152762%635926
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636085
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637298
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307907
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64145
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51657
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63909
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65507
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307392
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63791
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282640
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76765
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1368513
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481701%21597
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%158991
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174945
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%55818
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174727
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1151104
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371237
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1150679
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55214
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24244
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%799772
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%915872
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185227
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3225135
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3420814
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3995616
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486293
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%775766
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%626630
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325697
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133908
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182221
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30302
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30352
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41938
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41763
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61620
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61341
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27103
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27028
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26940
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30535
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26782
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25969
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61349
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61514
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29933
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30298
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42287
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61440
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42000
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30449
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41839
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26800
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26171
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29519
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26301
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41482
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61319
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24634
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10993
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26479
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30353
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6375
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24169
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24259
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11101
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24066
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24425
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23353
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26364
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24239
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26519
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26624
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6414
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6543
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6866
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11147
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26486
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5978
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25230
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8209
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6021
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24566
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24578
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3316
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246954%429700
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1099996
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042082
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901255
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307392
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307701
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636085
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637298
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021256
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223723%1046268
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927459
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223223%929243
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018343
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%926976
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016214
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%635926
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307979
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1016132
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307235
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636655
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221883%311109
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015403
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309318
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307907
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014212
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1368513
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2280389
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174945
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%158991
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1151104
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371237
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174727
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1150679
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185227
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3420814
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%799772
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%915872
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3225135
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3995616
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81230
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%626630
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486293
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%775766
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325697
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133908
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182221
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363004%429700
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983044%1046268
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858853%1042082
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752363%311109
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752003%282545
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750303%282956
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1749983%307907
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749183%307979
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748543%282640
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746503%929243
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745783%1016214
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745263%637298
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745043%636655
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744903%1014212
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744813%1018343
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744763%1015403
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744483%927459
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744223%307701
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743813%307392
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743413%636085
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743313%635926
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741293%926976
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740463%280847
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740183%1016132
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738453%1021256
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737483%307235
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735563%309318
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191772%1368513
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717681%2280389
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482081%3225135
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476551%158991
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463171%1151104
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462151%174727
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461861%1150679
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461731%371237
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461091%174945
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3995616
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3420814
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235030%799772
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%915872
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225580%185227
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81230
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%626630
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%775766
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325697
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133908
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182221
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486293
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41763
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42287
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61514
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29519
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41482
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%177766
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%190987
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61341
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%190957
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61440
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29933
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61349
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41938
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30298
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61319
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179478
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41839
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30535
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%178683
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30353
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30449
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%204475
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42000
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%190925
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%204119
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30302
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27403
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8209
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3316
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19327
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429700
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123084%1046268
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042082
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018343
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016214
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016132
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109843%1014212
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015403
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636655
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90113%307907
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307235
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90043%64176
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282640
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%926976
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282956
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64145
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89143%307701
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88843%637298
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311109
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%635926
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929243
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280847
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88443%307392
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88253%63791
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307979
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309318
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927459
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63909
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282545
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%636085
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1368513
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543821%2280389
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%158991
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1151104
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1150679
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371237
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427271%174727
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174945
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185227
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3225135
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%799772
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%915872
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3420814
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3995616
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%775766
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%626630
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81230
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325697
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486293
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133908
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182221
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%204475
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24259
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42000
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24066
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61440
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429700
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64145
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171449
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%171719
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51872
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm400%187527
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%176535
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%176715
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%76890
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51790
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51657
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65507
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77105
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76718
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187326
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%176159
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170426
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1368513
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%177246
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%188180
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%51978
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64176
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76693
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%177158
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76765
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%176201
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67270
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor270%170013
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%171751
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%186861
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%169886
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%176211
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%187133
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21597
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63791
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%76871
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%170887
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63909
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55214
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55818
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%158991
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1151104
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371237
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1150679
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3995616
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%915872
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%799772
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24244
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3420814
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185227
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133908
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3225135
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%775766
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19327
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%626630
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325697
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2175554%429700
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash105612%67270
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots99942%76765
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves99342%170887
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield99022%171751
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves98462%188587
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber98442%187133
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves98282%176535
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm98212%204119
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield98122%188180
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth98122%188752
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor98062%187593
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm97922%187527
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe97662%77105
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants97512%177246
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword97482%170426
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots97452%176201
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots97442%187326
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor97342%170013
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear97322%76718
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear97312%177158
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind97172%176715
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh97112%190987
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor97062%188811
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water96962%76890
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots96852%171719
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask96802%76871
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff96502%176211
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm96352%76693
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants96102%171449
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer95992%189307
Lost TowerShadowBlade95952%204475
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic95872%65507
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow95802%186861
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind95782%169886
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves95732%176159
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +688422%1368513
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353251%81846
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335261%55818
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35021%1150679
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +334951%158991
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34161%1151104
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334121%55214
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133481%371237
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718080%799772
Lost TowerShadowRena +317210%915872
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14680%486293
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12730%185227
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11060%3225135
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10580%19327
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7620%27403
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6740%24244
Lost TowerShadowImp5760%3420814
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3995616
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2900%775766
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2830%626630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2540%325697
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1540%133908
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation870%182221
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11147
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10729
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10449
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11197
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5978
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10379
Lost TowerShadowKris130%10438
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5991
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11021
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6414
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11045
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24634
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10874
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24425
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6866
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6375
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26486
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11835
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10684
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9700
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24066
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11101
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042082
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11028
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24259
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10526
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11692
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6021
Lost TowerShadowHalberd100%24578
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11368
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6543
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25230
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24169
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10993
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11196
Lost TowerShadowBuckler90%10670
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11327
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11545
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26782
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11746
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24566
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26624
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24239
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11022
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26940
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27028
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11152
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26364
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10900
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10967
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11061
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11054
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26479
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10409
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6443
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26519
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11054
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11779
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11018
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23353
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27103
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10949
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10460
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%923
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3316
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%635926
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86620%2474942
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots85950%5341927
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85360%2026653
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85220%2026495
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85170%5341527
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84910%1791346
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84630%3147652
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84540%5345473
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84460%1205135
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84430%1211246
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84380%2024467
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84250%1757663
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84040%1758923
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84030%2024962
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83330%3761490
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83020%2022336
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655940%1859247
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126850%2357489
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2280389
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3995616
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1031327
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1150679
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3225135
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%661894
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%158991
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710580%662389
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10300%1151104
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3420814
ArenaAegis7Rena +36710%915872
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5310%117981
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%799772
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212101
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96502
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%626630
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%775766
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486293
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325697
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77380
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133908
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182221
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1361037
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1154273
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1310684
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1012923
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1293013
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1359569
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1400543
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%787728
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1253906
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1293958
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1321225
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%969457
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1402097
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%845916
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1266821
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1008385
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1316111
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1411208
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1359072
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1009194
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1313944
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1400109
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98269
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70520
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86093
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42550%1344813
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42450%2024962
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42250%1369985
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42220%2024467
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42210%1210464
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42190%2022336
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41860%2026495
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41610%2026653
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41500%1343525
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619170%1859247
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10250%1010981
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%724868
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2357489
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%765634
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9930%993196
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9920%990434
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9900%766721
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9890%994985
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9880%1077558
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9870%1038409
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9790%1154168
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9690%994141
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9680%725307
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1153273
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1010309
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9590%1155336
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%995032
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9490%1011574
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9300%776461
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%991390
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3225135
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2280389
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5040%3995616
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3420814
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1476924
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%661894
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3900%1495460
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1374230
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%158991
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1293958
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%662389
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1310684
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1293013
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1151104
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1373508
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3470%1150679
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%915872
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%799772
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%117981
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1100%113569
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96502
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212101
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93810
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%775766
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%626630
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325697
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133908
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486293
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77380
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182221
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062567
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782447
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%787994
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788172
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1015936
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1046970
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1016787
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782484
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves50%788481
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746160
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783667
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781569
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%969457
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063066
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1099996
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1011285
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1061799
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739139
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81230
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots324580%766721
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324430%1155336
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324380%993196
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324340%1344813
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor324260%2026495
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots324150%1010309
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow323730%2024467
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323270%991390
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor323210%1154168
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants323210%725307
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor323140%994985
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323120%1369985
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants322880%1210464
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322690%2026653
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow322680%994141
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322390%1038409
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322270%765634
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves322200%776461
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade322150%2022336
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322140%1153273
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322030%724868
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants321840%1010981
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321120%1011574
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots320830%1343525
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320550%990434
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff320260%2024962
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor318990%995032
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6310110%1859247
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153130%2357489
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594240%2280389
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70010%3225135
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362040%158991
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760500%662389
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59880%1150679
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59850%1151104
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759680%661894
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel38780%3995616
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337710%915872
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31900%113569
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731680%799772
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16440%93810
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14240%212101
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%117981
ArenaBlood SoldImp12970%3420814
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12270%96502
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%775766
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7930%626630
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325697
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4460%77380
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%133908
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182221
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486293
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1046970
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%969457
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%845916
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1310%782447
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%782484
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1300%787994
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1015936
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788172
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746160
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1240%1063066
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739139
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1061799
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730651
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1016787
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062567
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781569
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1011285
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788481
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783667
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%787728
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81230
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98269
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1859247
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%725307
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1757663
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2026653
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2024467
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1210464
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2026495
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2022336
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1343525
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%724868
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1205135
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1758923
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2474942
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2024962
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%765634
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1211246
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1369985
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1791346
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1344813
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%766721
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2357489
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2280389
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3420814
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1031327
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%158991
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1151104
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%662389
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%661894
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1150679
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3225135
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%915872
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%799772
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93810
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212101
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%117981
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%626630
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77380
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325697
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%775766
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96502
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133908
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182221
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486293
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782484
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1009194
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1015936
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%845916
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746160
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012923
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%787728
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%969457
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783667
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781569
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1016787
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266821
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1316111
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782447
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730651
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%787994
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98269
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739139
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3995616
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414570%5450001
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413310%5341927
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412640%5345473
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412160%5689099
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411630%5341527
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411350%5691094
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3761490
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103590%3147652
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3117547
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3420814
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3225135
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149700%2357489
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2280389
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3995616
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%739139
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27820%1046970
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782447
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1015936
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26870%783667
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26650%787994
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746160
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788172
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%730651
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26500%1062567
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781569
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1016787
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063066
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1011285
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1061799
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26030%901255
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782484
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788481
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1099996
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024710%1031327
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324040%158991
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863758
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486293
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%915872
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%799772
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1150679
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%775766
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325697
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1151104
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%626630
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371237
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108058
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107825
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182221
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%765634
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1757663
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%725307
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1758923
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2022336
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1344813
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%724868
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1791346
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%766721
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1343525
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2024467
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1211246
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%776461
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133908
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2026495
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1369985
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2026653
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1210464
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2024962
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1205135
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98269
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1859247
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185227
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77380
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%994141
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%995032
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1010309
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%990434
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%991390
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1010981
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%994985
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1038409
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1011574
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%993196
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81230
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1476924
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1495460
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1293013
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253906
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1310684
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1374230
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1155336
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1153273
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1154168
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1373508
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1077558
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1293958
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%661894
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93810
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%662389
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96502
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212101
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77105
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51657
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%117981
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%186861
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187326
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%188752
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%176535
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51872
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%188811
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%176201
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86093
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76718
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%170887
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%187593
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%76871
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%169886
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171449
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65507
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%177246
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170013
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%188587
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%189307
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%171719
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%76890
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67270
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76765
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%51978
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%176715
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170426
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%187133
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%188180
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%171751
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76693
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%176211
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%177158
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51790
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%176159
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266821
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%969457
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%845916
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1313944
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24244
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3195571%13877861
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2145751%8768213
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136051%8764587
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134111%10956892
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3420814
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530240%3995616
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312360%3117547
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3225135
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159530%2357489
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108090%2280389
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1031327
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371700%158991
ArenaDeath CentRena +343680%915872
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37380%1411208
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37380%1402097
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37130%1012923
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36810%1016787
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%799772
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36310%1008385
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36070%969457
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35890%1154273
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35650%1009194
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35640%1313944
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35620%783667
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35430%1316111
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35410%782484
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35410%1015936
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35380%1046970
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1400543
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35210%787728
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35160%730651
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35040%781569
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34830%782447
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34830%1400109
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34630%739139
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34620%1266821
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34530%1321225
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34230%845916
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428120%401522
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1791346
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1757663
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1758923
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5341927
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2474942
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5341527
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5345473
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3761490
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3147652
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5450001
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486293
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12620%775766
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12010%325697
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11890%626630
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182221
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8270%1150679
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1151104
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1211246
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2026653
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1205135
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133908
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2022336
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2024467
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2026495
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2024962
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110136
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110329
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77380
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%724868
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1343525
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%776461
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%725307
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%766721
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%765634
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1369985
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1344813
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1011574
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%995032
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1038409
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1010981
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%993196
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1010309
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%991390
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1077558
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1495460
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%990434
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%994985
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%661894
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1153273
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1476924
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%994141
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1373508
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1374230
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1155336
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%662389
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1154168
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1859247
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%117981
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86093
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113569
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1210464
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212101
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier910%70520
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98269
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1293958
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1293013
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1310684
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1253906
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1359072
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1359569
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1361037
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96502
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%51978
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307392
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636085
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63791
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51790
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65507
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67270
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93810
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%926976
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63909
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307907
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309318
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929243
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51657
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307235
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64176
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637298
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282956
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51872
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307979
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307701
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64145
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927459
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311109
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282545
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%635926
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280847
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636655
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282640
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24244
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +210990%429700
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7390%51978
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7310%311109
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7280%76765
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77105
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7090%67270
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7060%64176
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7050%636655
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7050%636085
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76693
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff6990%280847
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307235
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6980%926976
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%76890
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6930%929243
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307979
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51872
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6850%927459
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6840%282545
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282640
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6800%63791
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6790%64145
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6780%51790
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63909
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6750%637298
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307392
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%635926
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%76871
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76718
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307701
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6630%51657
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309318
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282956
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6340%65507
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6320%307907
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42920%21597
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174945
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%158991
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371237
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32190%55214
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55818
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2040%1151104
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174727
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1150679
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24244
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3225135
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3995616
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%799772
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1060%185227
ArenaDeath CowRena +3990%915872
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3420814
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486293
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%626630
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325697
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133908
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%775766
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182221
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26782
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61349
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25969
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61620
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42287
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30535
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30072
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61440
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27103
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26800
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26940
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24425
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42384
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10993
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27028
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24578
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41482
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11101
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23353
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29519
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30302
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24066
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41839
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5991
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30298
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30449
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41938
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6414
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26624
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24566
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24169
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6375
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6543
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42000
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5978
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29933
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26519
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30353
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30352
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24259
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6021
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6443
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8590%1400543
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1266821
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8570%1316111
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8560%1359569
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8520%1361037
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8520%787728
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8510%1154273
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8420%1411208
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8380%1313944
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8370%1293013
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%969457
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8280%845916
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8250%1359072
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8220%1321225
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8160%1008385
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8160%1253906
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8110%1293958
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8010%1310684
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7940%1400109
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7910%1402097
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1009194
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7660%1012923
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56070%750605
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51890%2280389
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%158991
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1151104
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%662389
ArenaDrakanImp1170%3420814
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%661894
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1070%3225135
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1150679
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam830%98269
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%799772
ArenaDrakanRena +3620%915872
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3995616
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86093
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113569
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70520
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%626630
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%775766
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%325697
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182221
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307701
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133908
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042082
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015403
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307392
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307235
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311109
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016214
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307979
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282545
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016132
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486293
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%635926
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309318
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929243
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636655
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046268
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63909
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014212
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282640
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63791
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64145
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280847
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636085
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200311%1757663
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200161%1791346
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199971%1758923
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176701%724868
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176621%2024962
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175961%776461
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1210464
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1369985
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1205135
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2026495
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174461%2024467
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1343525
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174081%2026653
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2022336
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173861%1344813
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173771%765634
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173561%1211246
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173441%766721
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173221%725307
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120351%1859247
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2357489
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1038409
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50770%1010309
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50720%991390
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50470%994141
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50090%994985
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%990434
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1010981
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1011574
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%993196
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48500%995032
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2280389
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1031327
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1150679
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%158991
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%662389
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1151104
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%661894
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3995616
ArenaGenociderRena +315310%915872
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3225135
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96502
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3420814
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%799772
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93810
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212101
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%117981
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%775766
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%626630
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325697
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486293
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77380
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133908
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182221
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1266821
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1313944
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1316111
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1154273
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788172
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%787728
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%969457
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1046970
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%787994
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1015936
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783667
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730651
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781569
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%845916
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1016787
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782484
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746160
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782447
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739139
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788481
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1038409
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%990434
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1402097
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1010981
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1373508
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1293958
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%991390
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1411208
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1293013
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%993196
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1011574
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1155336
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%994985
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1154168
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1359072
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1374230
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1400543
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1321225
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1361037
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1359569
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1153273
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1310684
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1253906
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%994141
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1077558
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1495460
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1010309
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1476924
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%995032
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1400109
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615910%1859247
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2280389
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%158991
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%662389
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3995616
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1150679
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1151104
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73120%661894
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%915872
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%799772
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3225135
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86093
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113569
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93810
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%626630
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%775766
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325697
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3420814
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70520
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77380
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133908
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96502
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042082
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182221
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1011285
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901255
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015403
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1061799
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063066
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486293
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062567
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929243
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018343
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1099996
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014212
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046268
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927459
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016214
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016132
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021256
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%926976
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants30650%2026653
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor30350%2026495
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade30240%1791346
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade30210%2022336
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask29880%2474942
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor29750%3147652
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker29700%1757663
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow29600%2024467
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream29600%1211246
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon29520%1369985
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff29340%2024962
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor29330%3761490
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves29260%1205135
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter29200%1344813
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm29110%1758923
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants29030%1210464
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots28820%1343525
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +616530%1859247
ArenaNecron6Spirit +17890%2357489
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55280%2280389
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4590%3225135
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel3840%3995616
ArenaNecron6Spirit +03790%1031327
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3420814
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33240%158991
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3150%1151104
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73010%662389
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye2970%1150679
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +72950%661894
ArenaNecron6Rena +32150%915872
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1900%96502
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1580%117981
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71560%799772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1350%212101
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless450%775766
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%626630
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life410%325697
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos280%133908
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning180%486293
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph170%77380
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1321225
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation150%182221
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%787728
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1154273
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1046970
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage110%1411208
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1012923
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1009194
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1313944
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1008385
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield90%1016787
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1316111
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1400543
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1266821
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1361037
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction70%1400109
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1015936
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1359569
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%845916
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782447
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1402097
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves50%969457
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants40%1359072
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788481
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730651
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782484
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739139
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86093
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783667
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113569
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98269
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781569
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419815%8764587
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417825%5691094
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5689099
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408095%8768213
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211233%5450001
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3995616
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3420814
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3117547
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2357489
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2280389
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183260%3225135
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486293
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1031327
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%158991
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%915872
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%799772
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%775766
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%626630
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325697
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182221
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133908
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77380
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1210464
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1369985
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2026495
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1344813
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2024962
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1343525
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2026653
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2022336
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2024467
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1154168
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1010309
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%994985
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%776461
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%725307
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1010981
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%766721
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%994141
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%724868
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%990434
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%993196
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1153273
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1155336
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1011574
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%995032
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1077558
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%765634
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%991390
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1038409
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1374230
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1310684
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1495460
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1293013
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1373508
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1293958
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1476924
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113569
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96502
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%117981
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212101
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93810
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask98990%2474942
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor98970%3761490
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98950%1791346
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98350%5345473
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98290%1758923
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98260%5341927
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98060%3147652
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97650%5450001
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97310%5341527
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96180%1757663
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2357489
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2024962
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2026653
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2022336
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1205135
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2026495
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2024467
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15880%1211246
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511260%2280389
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3995616
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1031327
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8360%3225135
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38150%158991
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1150679
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%661894
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1151104
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%662389
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%117981
ArenaRogue CentRena +34800%915872
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3420814
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212101
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%799772
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325697
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%775766
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%626630
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133908
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77380
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182221
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486293
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1253906
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1316111
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1359569
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1476924
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1293958
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1373508
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1321225
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1359072
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1266821
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1009194
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1400543
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1293013
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1411208
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1402097
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1313944
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1310684
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1012923
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1495460
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1374230
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1008385
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1154273
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1400109
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1361037
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%750605
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1016787
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%845916
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1046970
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%787728
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3420814
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%969457
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1015936
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2280389
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%158991
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%662389
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1150679
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98269
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%661894
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93810
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1151104
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113569
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3225135
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3995616
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%915872
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%799772
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70520
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%626630
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86093
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325697
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%775766
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182221
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282956
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133908
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636085
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015403
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282545
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016132
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014212
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307701
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307907
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637298
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%926976
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929243
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901255
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307392
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311109
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81230
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046268
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307979
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282640
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17880059%13877861
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17878309%10956892
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17870779%4576876
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4472862%8768213
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4461592%8764587
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2707271%3995616
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71962561%3117547
ArenaSchriker7Imp1420561%3420814
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1329881%3225135
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965021%2357489
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592010%2280389
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586070%486293
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484030%1031327
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3390980%158991
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242150%915872
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195150%799772
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69500%325697
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68580%626630
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67930%775766
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51930%182221
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34460%133908
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28610%77380
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21760%5341927
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3761490
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21470%5341527
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5345473
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1757663
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2024467
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1210464
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2022336
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1211246
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1205135
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3147652
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2474942
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3590%2026495
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2026653
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1791346
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2024962
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3260%1758923
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%117981
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212101
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96502
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4958133%2026653
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4957023%2024962
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4955583%1758923
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4951763%2026495
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4948763%2024467
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4948633%3147652
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4948443%1757663
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4946993%2022336
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4946973%5341927
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4942923%1211246
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4940073%5341527
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4938593%2474942
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4938363%1791346
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4938243%5345473
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4935443%3761490
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4927063%1205135
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63286472%1859247
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61647311%1368513
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11610231%2357489
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5998091%2280389
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria845141%3225135
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0810271%1031327
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye637650%1150679
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7635870%661894
AtlansAegis7Devils Key634800%1151104
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7634410%662389
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3995616
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3420814
AtlansAegis7Rena +3401820%915872
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328260%799772
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311090%212101
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277740%117981
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188200%96502
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486293
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81830%775766
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81820%626630
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64320%325697
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47290%77380
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43910%133908
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24870%182221
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1400109
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1009194
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%845916
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1293958
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1266821
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4040%1321225
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1012923
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1316111
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1400543
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3960%969457
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1359072
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3910%1402097
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3890%1253906
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3870%1411208
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3820%1310684
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1313944
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1293013
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%787728
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1359569
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1008385
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3750%1154273
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3720%1361037
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98269
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86093
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113569
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70520
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11054
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5372
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6866
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24239
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303526
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11054
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11021
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27103
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11061
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11147
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1305194%303526
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants210053%177246
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind210023%176715
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants209513%190957
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm209413%204119
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe209303%177766
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots209163%176201
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander209053%61319
AtlansBahamutTower Shield209053%188180
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice208993%179478
AtlansBahamutWind Armor208893%61440
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow208483%186861
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots208093%61514
AtlansBahamutLight Spear208043%177158
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots208043%187326
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer207813%189307
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves207733%176535
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves207453%61620
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor207443%188811
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield207413%190925
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff207283%176211
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants206993%178683
AtlansBahamutBlade206883%204475
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm206773%187527
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow206743%61349
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth206723%188752
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask206683%61341
AtlansBahamutBerdysh206463%190987
AtlansBahamutLight Saber206403%187133
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves205603%176159
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor205423%187593
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves204453%188587
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6154532%1368513
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +392101%81846
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260271%53220
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160161%371237
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260101%53518
AtlansBahamutDevils Key58601%1151104
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58361%1150679
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria38071%3225135
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730690%799772
AtlansBahamutRena +329490%915872
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25840%27403
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16820%8209
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16200%486293
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3420814
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12450%19327
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel12220%3995616
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7850%24244
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5820%775766
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5180%626630
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4380%325697
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133908
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182221
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11746
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6543
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10449
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10874
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6375
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11368
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10993
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves150%12764
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24239
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5978
AtlansBahamutKris140%10438
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11054
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10900
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11545
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11061
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10460
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10684
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24066
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5991
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11779
AtlansBahamutHand Axe120%11692
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24634
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11835
AtlansBahamutMace110%9700
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11021
AtlansBahamutBuckler110%10670
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24259
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10949
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6021
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24425
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10967
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6414
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10526
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19077
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10409
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6443
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11197
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12884
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042082
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11152
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10729
AtlansBahamutBow90%11018
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11327
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6866
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutPad Armor80%11022
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18399
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12731
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24169
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11147
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11196
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11101
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11045
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10379
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11054
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24566
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%934
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1668
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6369564%5341927
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6369104%5691094
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6365754%2474942
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6365724%5450001
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6365264%5689099
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6361634%3147652
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6361504%5345473
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6354774%3761490
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6350184%5341527
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72612822%3117547
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61313371%1368513
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11287841%2357489
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria882491%3225135
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel844761%3995616
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker799181%1757663
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm795791%1758923
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade792301%1791346
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5788491%2280389
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0640390%1031327
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova512800%212101
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7509150%661894
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key508170%1151104
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7505670%662389
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye504440%1150679
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3420814
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323540%915872
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262740%799772
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133480%325697
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless64980%775766
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64680%626630
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38290%77380
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35090%133908
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486293
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19710%182221
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1010981
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1402097
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1008385
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1293958
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%994985
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2390%994141
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1359569
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1253906
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1038409
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1009194
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1321225
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1155336
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1010309
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1373508
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1310684
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2250%1495460
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1411208
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1361037
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2210%1077558
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2180%1359072
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1154168
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1153273
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1400109
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2130%993196
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1476924
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1293013
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1012923
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1011574
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%995032
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1950%1400543
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1374230
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70520
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86093
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93810
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113569
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98269
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12044356%5341527
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12019606%5341927
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12017586%5450001
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12014666%5689099
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12012366%5345473
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12004366%5691094
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73108522%3117547
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3004752%3147652
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2998542%3761490
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3420814
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61569521%1368513
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11534801%2357489
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3995616
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946140%2280389
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768500%1031327
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746200%3225135
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520620%486293
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382690%915872
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313180%799772
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99350%626630
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99110%325697
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98230%775766
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73860%182221
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51600%133908
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44730%77380
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1153273
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%994141
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3580%1038409
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%766721
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%994985
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1495460
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%990434
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1476924
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1374230
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%995032
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3380%991390
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1293958
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1010981
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%725307
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1154168
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1155336
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1077558
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1010309
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%724868
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3270%765634
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1011574
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1310684
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1253906
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%993196
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1373508
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3040%776461
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1293013
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86093
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96502
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113569
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93810
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%117981
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613735116%13877861
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409528311%8768213
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409207611%8764587
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408822811%10956892
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12565673%3995616
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3420814
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176543%3225135
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77172492%3117547
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63616431%1368513
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13535871%2357489
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52182881%2280389
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01771460%1031327
AtlansDeath CentRena +3881350%915872
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7719250%799772
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486293
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227720%775766
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227020%325697
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225620%626630
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169150%182221
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115610%133908
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104630%77380
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1791346
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9850%1758923
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1757663
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1210464
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2022336
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2026653
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%725307
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8920%2024962
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8910%766721
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8900%1344813
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1369985
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%765634
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2024467
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1205135
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1343525
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%724868
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8380%776461
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1211246
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2026495
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1011574
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%991390
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2550%1038409
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1010981
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%994141
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%995032
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%990434
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%993196
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1010309
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2200%994985
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96502
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93810
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212101
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%117981
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61440
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41839
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27103
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26940
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27028
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26800
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26479
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%303526
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24634
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61514
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30353
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26486
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24425
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24566
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24578
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%178683
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1368513
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%177766
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53518
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24169
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%190957
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26782
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61349
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30449
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26364
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61341
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179478
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%204475
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42000
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29933
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19327
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42384
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1150679
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26171
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%190925
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30302
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41482
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24259
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30072
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53220
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%775766
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41938
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%915872
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42287
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25230
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61319
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24239
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17130
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25969
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114123100%14464
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3049065%1099996
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2773624%1063066
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2768874%1018343
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2767594%1062567
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2767574%929243
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2767524%901255
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2767054%637298
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2764764%1061799
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2763284%1042082
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2762214%636085
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2761714%1016132
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2759834%636655
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2759064%926976
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2758904%1046268
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2758704%635926
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2757474%1021256
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2756334%927459
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2756294%1016214
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2755614%1014212
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2750984%1015403
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32499974%863758
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61251732%1368513
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754571%2280389
AtlansGreat BahaImp582061%3420814
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489141%371237
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487631%1151104
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486741%174945
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485651%1150679
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482511%174727
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338541%185227
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336221%3225135
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3995616
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253110%799772
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245640%915872
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118490%81230
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48410%626630
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47450%775766
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38310%325697
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486293
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24000%133908
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15480%182221
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179478
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42287
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61514
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%186861
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1740%190925
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41839
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42384
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%187527
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61341
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61440
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%204475
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41482
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%190957
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41938
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%188180
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187326
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61349
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42000
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%204119
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61620
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%188811
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%188587
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41763
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%189307
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%187133
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1500%190987
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61319
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%187593
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%178683
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1410%177766
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%188752
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8209
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27403
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24244
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19327
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783667
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063066
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1046970
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730651
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1016787
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1015936
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782484
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901255
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739139
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788481
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1099996
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1011285
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%787994
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1061799
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746160
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781569
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062567
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788172
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782447
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863758
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2280389
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1368513
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371237
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108058
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107825
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1150679
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1151104
AtlansHydraRena +340%915872
AtlansHydraImp40%3420814
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3995616
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%799772
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%626630
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98269
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3225135
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175785%1099996
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174545%1042082
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174505%787994
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174345%1018343
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174335%1016132
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174295%1062567
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174065%1021256
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174015%901255
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173855%746160
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173555%1015403
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173325%1063066
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173225%788481
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173175%1014212
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173115%788172
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172875%1011285
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172425%1046268
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171945%1061799
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171835%1016214
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139694%863758
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669382%1368513
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542581%2280389
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371237
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27351%1150679
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1151104
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108058
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107825
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81230
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21111%3225135
AtlansLizard KinImp21031%3420814
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%3995616
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%799772
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%915872
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185227
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486293
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%775766
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%626630
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325697
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133908
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182221
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%177158
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%171751
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%176211
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%171719
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%189307
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%188180
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%177246
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%204119
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%187593
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%204475
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%190925
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%178683
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%190957
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187326
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%187527
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%188587
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%188752
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%169886
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%176201
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179478
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170426
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%190987
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%176535
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%188811
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171449
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%177766
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170013
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%176159
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%186861
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%176715
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24244
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%170887
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%187133
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19327
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3014135%1021256
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3010645%1046268
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3010535%1016132
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3010155%1018343
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3009285%1042082
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3008975%1099996
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3008645%1015403
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3007575%1016214
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3007565%1063066
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3006915%927459
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3006855%1062567
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3005105%1011285
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3004795%929243
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3001355%1061799
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3001025%926976
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2996485%1014212
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2994355%901255
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32322024%863758
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171422%1368513
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703581%2280389
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540031%3225135
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key452941%1151104
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449531%108058
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449431%174727
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448831%185227
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447611%174945
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447431%1150679
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447061%371237
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446451%107825
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3995616
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229460%799772
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229200%915872
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211490%81230
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3420814
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48420%486293
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44370%626630
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43680%775766
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36440%325697
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133908
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182221
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%186861
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%177766
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%176715
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%188752
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61620
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61349
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%204475
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%176211
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61319
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%187133
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%177246
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%189307
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%187527
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187326
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%190957
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%204119
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61514
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%188180
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%177158
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%190987
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%176535
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61440
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%176201
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%176159
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%190925
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%187593
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%178683
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179478
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%188811
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61341
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1130%188587
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27403
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8209
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19327
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24244
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51790
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64176
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429700
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927459
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636085
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1368513
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929243
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65507
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637298
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63791
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282640
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307907
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67270
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636655
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280847
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63909
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311109
AtlansSoldierImp13%3420814
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1151104
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1176584%303526
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh107422%190987
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor106932%170013
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants106862%177246
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind106782%169886
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm106582%76693
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield106532%190925
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear106472%177158
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106362%190957
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe106302%77105
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor106222%188811
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield106042%171751
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106042%187527
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves105982%170887
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves105962%188587
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask105852%76871
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword105702%170426
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor105472%187593
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105392%76718
AtlansValkyrieBlade105242%204475
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots105182%171719
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind105182%176715
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots105102%76765
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots105042%187326
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants104882%171449
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water104832%76890
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff104642%176211
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow104602%186861
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer104562%189307
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves104452%176159
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield104392%188180
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm104212%204119
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots104182%176201
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves104142%176535
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth103292%188752
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber103172%187133
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +687602%1368513
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355031%81846
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35211%1150679
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34591%1151104
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334421%55818
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334231%55214
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134111%371237
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22071%3225135
AtlansValkyrieRena +317790%915872
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame16960%19327
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716760%799772
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3995616
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12610%185227
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12510%24244
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486293
AtlansValkyrieImp11110%3420814
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8030%27403
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3170%626630
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3170%775766
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2670%325697
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1750%133908
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182221
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11022
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6414
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6443
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24066
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6021
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11021
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26486
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11101
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11327
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26519
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24259
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11368
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5978
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10949
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6866
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10993
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11147
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6375
AtlansValkyrieHalberd110%24578
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11061
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24169
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26364
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042082
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26624
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11197
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25230
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6543
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24239
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5991
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24425
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24634
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23353
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11028
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24566
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26479
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10900
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11152
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11045
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3316
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11710254%303526
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1125773%189307
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1125243%170887
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1122603%178683
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1120143%179478
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1119753%190957
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1119593%190925
AtlansVeparTower Shield1119293%188180
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1119183%170426
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1118953%188587
AtlansVeparLight Spear1118493%177158
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1118203%176535
AtlansVeparBlade1117963%204475
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1117793%188752
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1117703%177246
AtlansVeparBerdysh1117603%190987
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1117283%169886
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1116943%188811
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1116853%176159
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1115863%170013
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1115583%176211
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1115533%171719
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1115083%187527
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1114793%176715
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1114423%177766
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1113383%171449
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1113203%187593
AtlansVeparLight Saber1112863%187133
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1112353%186861
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1112093%187326
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1111613%171751
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1110773%176201
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1110293%204119
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6863612%1368513
AtlansVeparDevils Key663602%1151104
AtlansVeparDevils Eye663492%1150679
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3519461%81846
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2334171%53518
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2332751%53220
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3329431%55818
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1327651%371237
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3326771%55214
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7170850%799772
AtlansVeparRena +3169040%915872
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167720%486293
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison162900%27403
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122670%185227
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115480%3225135
AtlansVeparImp112880%3420814
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108000%19327
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88140%24244
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel36190%3995616
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30710%775766
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30460%626630
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25580%325697
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16720%133908
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9870%182221
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26486
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26519
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2040%25230
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24259
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24066
AtlansVeparHalberd1970%24578
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24634
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26364
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24425
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24566
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26624
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1760%26479
AtlansVeparTomahawk1660%24239
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24169
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10993
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10379
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6414
AtlansVeparRapier330%10874
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10526
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11327
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19077
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6543
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11779
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5991
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10684
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5978
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042082
AtlansVeparMace300%9700
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11368
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11061
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11021
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11028
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11045
AtlansVeparKris290%10438
AtlansVeparBow290%11018
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11545
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11746
AtlansVeparSilk Boots270%6021
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10900
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11197
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11054
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6866
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10460
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12731
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6443
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6375
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10449
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11147
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12884
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11196
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10949
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12764
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10967
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10409
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11835
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11022
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11054
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10729
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10670
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11692
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11101
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11152
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1668
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%934
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%923
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%303526
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1411208
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66423%1016787
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66373%1266821
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1015936
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%845916
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1402097
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64843%787728
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1009194
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64623%1313944
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1359072
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1359569
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64333%1046970
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%969457
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1316111
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1008385
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1400109
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63963%1321225
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1012923
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63403%1154273
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1361037
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62443%1400543
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%750605
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1368513
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2280389
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730651
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782484
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781569
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739139
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783667
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782447
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746160
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3225135
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%787994
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788172
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110329
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1151104
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1150679
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788481
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110136
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3420814
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%915872
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%799772
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3995616
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113569
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86093
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98269
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70520
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%626630
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%775766
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325697
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486293
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133908
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182221
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105444%1046970
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99153%1011285
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98783%787728
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98153%783667
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98113%787994
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98023%969457
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782447
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97713%1015936
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1061799
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%788172
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97403%746160
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739139
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730651
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96773%845916
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96523%788481
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96353%1016787
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96053%1062567
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95833%1063066
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95673%781569
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95353%782484
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863758
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1368513
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2280389
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371237
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110136
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1151104
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107825
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616731%110329
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108058
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1150679
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3225135
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3420814
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3995616
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%915872
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%799772
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185227
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81230
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98269
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%626630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%775766
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486293
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325697
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133908
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182221
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%188180
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%190987
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51657
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%189307
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%176715
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%188752
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%171719
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63909
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67270
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%187593
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%76890
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170426
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64176
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51872
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%169886
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%177158
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%176201
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%51978
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51790
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%187527
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64145
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63791
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%176159
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76765
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%170887
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179478
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76718
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171449
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76693
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%186861
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%187133
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176535
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187326
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%188811
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%176211
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%171751
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170013
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77105
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65507
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188587
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%177246
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%76871
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19327
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1038409
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1476924
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1155336
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1373508
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1010309
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1154168
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1400543
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1359072
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1400109
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%991390
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%994985
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1495460
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1310684
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1359569
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1293958
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%995032
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1253906
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%990434
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1321225
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1153273
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1010981
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1361037
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1402097
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6362%1859247
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves362%1077558
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm362%993196
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%994141
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1411208
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1374230
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1293013
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1011574
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1368513
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye121%1150679
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1151104
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3995616
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2280389
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%662389
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%661894
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86093
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113569
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%799772
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96502
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3225135
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77380
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%915872
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93810
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133908
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3420814
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%626630
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210373100%10647
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80122%1266821
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1313944
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77872%1154273
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1316111
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%969457
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401522
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%787728
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%788481
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783667
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%845916
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739139
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1016787
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788172
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35181%782447
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35041%787994
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730651
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1046970
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781569
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1015936
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34341%782484
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746160
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618190%1368513
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3995616
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2280389
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3420814
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3225135
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110329
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371237
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1150679
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1151104
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110136
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%915872
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%799772
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70520
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98269
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86093
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%775766
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%626630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325697
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486293
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133908
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182221
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51657
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307907
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76765
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307701
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636655
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64145
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%171751
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170426
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51790
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307235
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77105
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63791
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64176
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309318
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51872
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76693
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65507
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%170887
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63909
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280847
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67270
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%169886
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282956
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307979
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%171719
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%51978
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282640
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311109
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282545
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185227
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76718
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%76890
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%76871
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229515%739139
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1099996
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204855%1062567
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204825%730651
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782484
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204505%1011285
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204105%783667
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204075%1063066
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203855%746160
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203715%1061799
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%788481
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202905%781569
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202875%787994
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202475%1021256
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202185%901255
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202005%782447
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201855%788172
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166494%863758
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1368513
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016132
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046268
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51311%1014212
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015403
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018343
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50261%1016214
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2280389
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042082
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371237
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108058
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1150679
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107825
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1151104
TarkanMutantImp27231%3420814
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%799772
TarkanMutantRena +316520%915872
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3225135
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3995616
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185227
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81230
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486293
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%626630
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%775766
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325697
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133908
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1180%182221
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%187527
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76693
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77105
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%176211
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%170887
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%76890
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76718
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%176535
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%176715
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%76871
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%188587
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%176201
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76765
TarkanMutantBlade100%204475
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%177246
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%187133
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67270
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%169886
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%204119
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170426
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%189307
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%188811
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%177158
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%186861
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187326
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%176159
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%187593
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%188752
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65507
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%171719
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171449
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%190987
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170013
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%171751
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%188180
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24244
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51304%1411208
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51004%1012923
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49434%1313944
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49344%782484
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49294%1015936
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49274%782447
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49164%739139
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49024%1400543
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48844%1016787
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48724%1400109
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48674%1321225
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48644%1316111
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48604%1008385
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48604%1009194
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48584%845916
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48574%787728
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48564%969457
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48484%781569
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48424%1154273
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48304%1266821
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47934%783667
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47874%730651
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47764%1046970
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47694%1402097
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447644%401522
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624742%1368513
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513551%2280389
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110136
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1150679
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69291%110329
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9191%1151104
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3420814
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5210%3225135
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%799772
TarkanTantalosRena +34220%915872
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3995616
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2120%113569
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86093
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70520
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%626630
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98269
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%775766
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325697
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486293
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133908
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182221
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64145
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282545
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307392
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927459
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280847
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67270
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63909
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64176
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307235
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51790
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51872
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307979
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%635926
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636655
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309318
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%51978
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637298
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929243
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282956
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%926976
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282640
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311109
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307907
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe20%307701
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636085
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65507
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63791
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51657
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1155336
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1153273
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1476924
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1154168
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1077558
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1253906
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1495460
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%750605
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1411208
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1361037
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1293013
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1293958
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1321225
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1400543
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1402097
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1400109
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1359569
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1310684
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1009194
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1154273
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1368513
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1012923
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1374230
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1373508
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3225135
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1008385
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2280389
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1150679
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1313944
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%662389
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3995616
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1359072
TarkanZaikanRena +320%915872
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%799772
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%787728
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%661894
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%845916
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1316111
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266821
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1151104
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11021
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11054
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6375
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18399
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4214
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%626630
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41482
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%81846
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%186861
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182221
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307701
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282640
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927459
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788481
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1046970
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788172
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1011285
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1016787
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062567
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783667
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%787994
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863758
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781569
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1015936
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782484
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063066
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782447
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1061799
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%969457
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%775766
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%626630
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2280389
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107825
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1151104
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1150679
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108058
9Ax WarriorImp840%3420814
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371237
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739139
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730651
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3225135
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3995616
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1099996
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746160
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325697
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182221
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%799772
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%915872
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185227
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133908
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81230
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98269
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486293
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171449
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51790
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187326
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51978
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%176715
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171751
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%76871
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%176201
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77105
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%187527
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%177246
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76765
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170426
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51657
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%169886
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1046970
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788172
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062567
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1061799
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%969457
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%787994
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788481
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%845916
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781569
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782484
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1011285
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063066
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782447
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1015936
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783667
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1016787
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863758
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%775766
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%626630
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2280389
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107825
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371237
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110329
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1151104
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1150679
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108058
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110136
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%787728
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3225135
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739139
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746160
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325697
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730651
9Bloody wolImp510%3420814
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182221
9Bloody wolRena +3460%915872
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81230
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%799772
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133908
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3995616
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98269
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185227
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486293
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%188587
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%176211
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64145
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51872
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51657
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76693
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%51978
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51790
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64176
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%188752
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171449
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188811
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%176201
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%169886
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77105
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63791
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%188180
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179478
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76890
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429700
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51872
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%171719
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170013
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%171751
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309318
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65507
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%76871
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%170887
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282545
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307701
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282956
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171449
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280847
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%51978
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282640
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%169886
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51657
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51790
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307979
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77105
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76693
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307392
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63791
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307235
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64176
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76765
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170426
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%76890
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67270
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76718
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63909
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64145
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307907
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311109
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%775766
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%626630
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21597
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371237
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55214
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55818
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1151104
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1150679
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185227
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3225135
9Cursed WizRena +3670%915872
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%799772
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325697
9Cursed WizImp500%3420814
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182221
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24244
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133908
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3995616
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486293
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%303526
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24566
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30535
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30072
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30449
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26486
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30353
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24634
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6866
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24259
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27103
9CyclopsGladius9082%26624
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30352
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30302
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24239
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27028
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24169
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24425
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23353
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26479
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%775766
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26800
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24066
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24578
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30298
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26171
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26782
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29519
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26364
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26519
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25969
9CyclopsSpear8502%26301
9CyclopsFlail8452%26940
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%626630
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10900
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5991
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10993
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11327
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11368
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11061
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11101
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11045
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11022
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6543
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11028
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11152
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042082
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11021
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11197
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6021
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6375
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5978
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6414
9CyclopsKatana4221%6443
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11147
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10949
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371237
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5341
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5372
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1150679
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1151104
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3225135
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486293
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325697
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%799772
9CyclopsRena +31810%915872
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182221
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3316
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8209
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133908
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25230
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1668
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3995616
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19077
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12764
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12884
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18399
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12731
9CyclopsApple30%75634
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429700
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%76871
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%186861
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67270
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%177246
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51790
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%177158
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%176201
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%171719
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76718
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%188180
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%76890
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%176715
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76765
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76693
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%170887
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171449
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%189307
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%51978
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%187133
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%190987
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187326
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%187593
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%169886
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170013
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51657
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170426
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%188587
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%187527
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77105
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%171751
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65507
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%176211
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%176159
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%176535
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%775766
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%188811
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51872
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%188752
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%626630
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%81846
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55214
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55818
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371237
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1151104
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1150679
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3225135
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325697
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185227
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%799772
9Dark KnighRena +3580%915872
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3995616
9Dark KnighImp450%3420814
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27403
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19327
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133908
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182221
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486293
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24244
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429700
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927459
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636655
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309318
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307907
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307392
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%51978
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67270
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51872
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%635926
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63791
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65507
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929243
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282640
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%76890
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76765
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637298
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76693
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%76871
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63909
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282545
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307235
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51657
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307701
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636085
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64176
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307979
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76718
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64145
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282956
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311109
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280847
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77105
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51790
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%926976
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%775766
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%626630
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21597
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174727
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1150679
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55818
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371237
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174945
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55214
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24244
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1151104
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325697
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3225135
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%799772
9Death CowRena +31140%915872
9Death CowImp1000%3420814
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185227
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182221
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133908
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3995616
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486293
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41482
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5978
9Death CowScale Pants20%25969
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30352
9Death CowWind Helm20%30302
9Death CowBone Armor10%27103
9Death CowElven Bow10%6414
9Death CowScale Armor10%30072
9Death CowTomahawk10%24239
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61319
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61514
9Death CowFlail10%26940
9Death CowGladius10%26624
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61349
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42000
9Death CowKatana10%6443
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429700
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%926976
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016132
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%635926
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015403
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637298
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636655
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016214
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018343
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307235
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309318
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636085
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929243
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307979
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014212
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021256
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307701
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307392
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311109
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901255
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927459
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307907
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%775766
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%626630
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2280389
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1151104
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371237
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1150679
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174945
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174727
9Death GorgImp1500%3420814
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185227
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1099996
9Death GorgRena +31100%915872
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325697
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042082
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%799772
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046268
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3225135
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3995616
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182221
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133908
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81230
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486293
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429700
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311109
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015403
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307235
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636655
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%926976
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636085
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307701
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%635926
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016132
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307907
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309318
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927459
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637298
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282640
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282956
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282545
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307979
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016214
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014212
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021256
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307392
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018343
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929243
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280847
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%775766
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%626630
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2280389
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1150679
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174727
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174945
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1151104
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371237
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3225135
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3995616
9Death KnigImp770%3420814
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%799772
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325697
9Death KnigRena +3580%915872
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042082
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185227
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182221
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046268
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133908
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81230
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42384
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%190925
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41938
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29933
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179478
9Death KnigBlade10%204475
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41763
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%177766
9Death KnigBerdysh10%190987
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429700
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014212
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015403
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016214
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016132
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018343
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311109
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63909
9DevilDragon Helm3300%926976
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927459
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307701
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63791
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309318
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282956
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307979
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%635926
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282640
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636655
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282545
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64145
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307392
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280847
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307907
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929243
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64176
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307235
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636085
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637298
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%775766
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%626630
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2280389
9DevilDevils Eye950%1150679
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174727
9DevilDevils Key780%1151104
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174945
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371237
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185227
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3225135
9DevilJewel of Life580%325697
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3995616
9DevilImp500%3420814
9DevilRena +3480%915872
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046268
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042082
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%799772
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182221
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133908
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486293
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81230
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1046970
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788172
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062567
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1016787
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1061799
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1015936
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783667
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781569
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901255
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%787994
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1011285
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063066
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782447
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788481
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782484
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863758
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%775766
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%626630
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2280389
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107825
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1150679
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108058
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1151104
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371237
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3995616
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3225135
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730651
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739139
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1099996
9Elite OgreImp1071%3420814
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746160
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325697
9Elite OgreRena +3870%915872
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%799772
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98269
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182221
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185227
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133908
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81230
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76765
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%186861
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%187133
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%176201
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%187593
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170013
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170426
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76693
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%177158
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%169886
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%188811
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%176715
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77105
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%76890
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%188180
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486293
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76718
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51872
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%51978
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%171751
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65507
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%189307
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%76871
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%170887
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%187527
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%188752
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51790
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%177246
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%303526
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%775766
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%178683
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30449
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26479
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61514
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42384
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27028
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29519
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61319
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%188587
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26171
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42000
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30353
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%190987
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25969
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%188811
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26301
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26519
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41482
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42287
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61349
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%177766
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27103
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23353
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61341
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41938
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26486
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41763
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30298
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%189307
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26364
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30535
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%187593
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%190925
9Hell HoundBlade6110%204475
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%190957
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26782
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%179478
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26624
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%188752
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61440
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61620
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26940
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26800
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41839
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%204119
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29933
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30072
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%626630
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30302
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30352
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17130
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1151104
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1150679
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371237
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53220
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53518
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325697
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3225135
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3316
9Hell HoundRena +31500%915872
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%799772
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182221
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19327
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133908
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25230
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486293
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27403
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3995616
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8209
9Hell HoundImp50%3420814
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10460
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10684
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10967
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11022
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042082
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11692
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18399
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11196
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19077
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10900
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11028
9Hell HoundMace10%9700
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12764
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10729
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11054
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11545
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11152
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12731
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11197
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10409
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12884
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11835
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11327
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%303526
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29933
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41938
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%187527
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%187326
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42384
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42000
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61620
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%188180
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%178683
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42287
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%188587
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61349
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%190987
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%179478
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%204119
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61514
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61341
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%188752
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%177766
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%186861
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61440
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%189307
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41839
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%188811
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%190925
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%190957
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41482
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%187133
9Hell SpideBlade7822%204475
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41763
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61319
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%187593
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%775766
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%626630
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30449
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30353
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%81846
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29519
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30302
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30072
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30298
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30535
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30352
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53518
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26940
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1151104
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53220
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1150679
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371237
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25969
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27103
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26800
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27028
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26171
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26301
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26782
9Hell SpideRena +31730%915872
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%799772
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%325697
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182221
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3225135
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24244
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133908
9Hell SpideImp850%3420814
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486293
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3995616
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27403
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8209
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19327
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11779
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12884
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11692
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12731
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10379
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19077
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11028
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11368
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11152
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11021
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11746
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11054
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11054
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11147
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10670
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10460
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5991
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10729
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5978
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8138
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9467
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429700
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%76718
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282545
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63909
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67270
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%76871
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280847
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%51978
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%176535
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%170887
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65507
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76693
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%176159
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%176201
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171449
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%171751
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%176211
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51872
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%177246
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76765
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282640
9Illusion oLight Spear200%177158
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%775766
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%171719
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%169886
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%626630
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%176715
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64145
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77105
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170426
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51790
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51657
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63791
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1343525
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282956
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2024467
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637298
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8020
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170013
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64176
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021256
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%76890
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1210464
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%969457
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307979
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1369985
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901255
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1016787
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1344813
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927459
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2026653
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185227
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016214
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1151104
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%926976
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1150679
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015403
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307392
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307235
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636085
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307701
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%787994
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788172
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929243
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2280389
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55214
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%186861
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%845916
9Illusion oTower Shield80%188180
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%187593
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1046970
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307907
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1011285
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%188811
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782484
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014212
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2022336
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%188587
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016132
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%187527
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371237
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3995616
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182221
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179478
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21597
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636655
9Illusion oRena +360%915872
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1154168
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018343
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486293
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1015936
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1374230
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187326
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%724868
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1859247
9Illusion oImp50%3420814
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782447
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%635926
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1154273
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1313944
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783667
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55818
9Illusion oLight Saber50%187133
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401522
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%188752
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%776461
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788481
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%189307
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%799772
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325697
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781569
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%766721
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%661894
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24244
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2357489
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81230
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%765634
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1010981
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1012923
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1153273
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311109
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1011574
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1038409
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174727
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1373508
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266821
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1099996
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3225135
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1316111
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%990434
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110329
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1010309
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%204119
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19327
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1077558
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2026495
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98269
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1476924
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%991390
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%662389
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%787728
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746160
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1155336
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174945
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%993196
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212101
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1313944
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1316111
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1154273
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%845916
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788481
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782447
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%787994
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1015936
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781569
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401522
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788172
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1046970
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%969457
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1016787
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782484
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783667
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%775766
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%626630
9Iron WheelImp1270%3420814
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2280389
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3995616
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371237
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110329
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3225135
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1266821
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1150679
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1151104
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110136
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325697
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%799772
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%787728
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730651
9Iron WheelRena +3300%915872
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746160
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133908
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182221
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739139
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86093
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70520
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98269
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486293
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170426
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282545
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76693
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63791
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171449
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307701
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51872
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309318
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280847
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%51978
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170013
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%169886
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51790
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64145
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76718
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636655
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%171751
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788481
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018343
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%787994
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901255
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015403
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063066
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021256
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016214
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062567
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1011285
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1061799
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016132
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788172
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863758
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014212
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%775766
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%626630
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2280389
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108058
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1150679
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107825
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371237
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1151104
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81230
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3225135
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3995616
9Ogre archeImp1231%3420814
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042082
9Ogre archeRena +31031%915872
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325697
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%799772
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746160
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1099996
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046268
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182221
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185227
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133908
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486293
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%170887
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%186861
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%190987
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%176159
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179478
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%177766
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%176211
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%190957
9Ogre archeBlade10%204475
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%176535
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%177246
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%171719
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171449
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170426
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%204119
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%169886
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%171751
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%189307
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%176201
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%187133
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%190925
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%188587
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%303526
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%76871
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170013
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%177246
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%187326
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%188587
9Poison BulBlade7791%204475
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%176201
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%176159
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%171449
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%171751
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%176715
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%188180
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%190987
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%177158
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%170887
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%76890
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%169886
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%187593
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77105
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%170426
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%190957
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%186861
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%76693
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%188752
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%176211
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%204119
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%190925
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%187527
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%76765
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%189307
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%76718
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%188811
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%187133
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%171719
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%176535
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%775766
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%626630
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%81846
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1150679
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371237
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55214
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55818
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1151104
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%325697
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%799772
9Poison BulRena +31240%915872
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3225135
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24244
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19327
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182221
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3995616
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185227
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486293
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27403
9Poison BulImp650%3420814
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133908
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23353
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24066
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11028
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11021
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24566
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11101
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10900
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10949
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11061
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6543
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24425
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26486
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11152
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6375
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11327
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429700
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%177246
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%171751
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65507
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%51978
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63909
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51657
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64176
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%177158
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170426
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%187527
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%176159
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77105
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51790
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64145
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76718
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%176211
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67270
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170013
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76765
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51872
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%76871
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171449
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63791
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187326
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%176535
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%176715
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%76890
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%186861
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%171719
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%188180
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%170887
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76693
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%169886
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%176201
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%187133
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%775766
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%626630
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21597
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1150679
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1151104
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371237
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55818
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55214
9Poison ShaRena +3790%915872
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185227
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3225135
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24244
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%799772
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3995616
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325697
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182221
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19327
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133908
9Poison ShaImp310%3420814
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10729
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24259
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26519
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486293
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6414
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11028
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11022
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11368
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24169
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1046970
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1411208
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1154273
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1313944
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1016787
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1015936
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783667
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781569
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%845916
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1400109
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1400543
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1316111
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782484
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1402097
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401522
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782447
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%969457
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%775766
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%626630
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2280389
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1150679
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110136
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1011285
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1151104
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788481
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3995616
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110329
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788172
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%787994
9Queen RainImp490%3420814
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739139
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3225135
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%787728
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1008385
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266821
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730651
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325697
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182221
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%799772
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1012923
9Queen RainRena +3320%915872
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1009194
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133908
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70520
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86093
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98269
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746160
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51657
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486293
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64145
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307392
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63909
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280847
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63791
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%51978
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282956
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65507
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76765
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636655
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%76871
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1151104
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018343
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24634
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10729
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24259
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%178683
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67270
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10670
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429700
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51657
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%176715
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%176211
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%76890
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170013
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%76871
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%171719
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282640
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309318
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63909
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65507
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51872
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76718
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%176201
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%170887
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77105
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%51978
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%171751
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311109
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76765
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171449
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67270
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%176535
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76693
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63791
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280847
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64145
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282956
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%177246
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170426
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%176159
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%177158
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64176
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%169886
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51790
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282545
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%775766
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%626630
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21597
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1150679
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55214
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55818
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1151104
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371237
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%187527
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187326
9Schriker2Light Saber831%187133
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185227
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3225135
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%186861
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%188180
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%188752
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325697
9Schriker2Imp410%3420814
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182221
9Schriker2Rena +3390%915872
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24244
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%799772
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486293
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133908
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3995616
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19327
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24239
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24425
9Schriker2Gladius10%26624
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26364
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11028
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11101
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%429700
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67270
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%76871
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65507
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%176159
9ShadowTower Shield7480%188180
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%188587
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%189307
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%176211
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%76890
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%171719
9ShadowLight Saber7250%187133
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%176201
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%170887
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%186861
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%171751
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%187326
9ShadowBlade7090%204475
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%76693
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170013
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%171449
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%187593
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%170426
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%176715
9ShadowLight Spear7000%177158
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%177246
9ShadowBerdysh6930%190987
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%204119
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%187527
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%188752
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77105
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%188811
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%169886
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%176535
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%76765
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%76718
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%775766
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%626630
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%81846
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%55818
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1151104
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371237
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1150679
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55214
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325697
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%799772
9ShadowRena +31130%915872
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3225135
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19327
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182221
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486293
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185227
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133908
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3995616
9ShadowImp520%3420814
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27403
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24244
9ShadowKris30%10438
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6543
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24425
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11054
9ShadowElven Shield10%23353
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11835
9ShadowPad Armor10%11022
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11197
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
9ShadowVine Pants10%11054
9ShadowPad Helm10%10460
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9700
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11327
9ShadowBone Pants10%26486
9ShadowGladius10%26624
9ShadowFlail10%26940
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11196
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11061
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24259
9ShadowBuckler10%10670
9ShadowTomahawk10%24239
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11147
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24169
9ShadowHand Axe10%11692
9ShadowBone Helm10%24066
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24634
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%303526
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29933
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61341
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26171
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61440
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%179478
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42384
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26800
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61319
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41763
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61514
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42287
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41938
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42000
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30535
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61349
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29519
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61620
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30352
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25969
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30353
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%775766
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41839
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30449
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41482
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30298
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%177766
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30302
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26301
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%178683
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30072
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%626630
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17130
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6375
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6866
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6543
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26782
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27103
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24425
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26519
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24259
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27028
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24239
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26364
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24566
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26479
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26940
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6414
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24634
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26486
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24169
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24066
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23353
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24578
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26624
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1151104
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1150679
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53518
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53220
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371237
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%799772
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325697
9Skeleton ARena +31640%915872
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27403
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182221
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3225135
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8209
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133908
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486293
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3316
9Skeleton AImp750%3420814
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3995616
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25230
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75634
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11054
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11746
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10449
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11692
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12731
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11835
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19077
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10526
9Skeleton ARapier20%10874
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10409
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10967
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18399
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12884
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11545
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11779
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10684
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10460
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11054
9Skeleton AKris10%10438
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1859247
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1011574
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1253906
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%993196
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1038409
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1012923
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1310684
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1010981
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1495460
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%994141
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1077558
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1400109
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1153273
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1009194
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1154168
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1293013
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1402097
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1373508
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1361037
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1359072
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1411208
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1400543
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%994985
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1321225
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1476924
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1010309
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%995032
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1374230
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1293958
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1008385
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1359569
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1155336
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2280389
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1150679
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%661894
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1151104
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%662389
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%799772
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%915872
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3225135
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3995616
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3420814
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86093
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93810
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70520
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113569
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98269
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%626630
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%775766
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133908
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77380
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325697
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046268
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486293
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%926976
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182221
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099996
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1046970
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1061799
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746160
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783667
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062567
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063066
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782447
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782484
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781569
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%969457
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739139
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730651
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788481
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1015936
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788172
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1099996
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1011285
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%787994
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1016787
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863758
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2280389
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1150679
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107825
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371237
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108058
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3995616
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1151104
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3420814
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3225135
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%799772
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%915872
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185227
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98269
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81230
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%626630
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%775766
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486293
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325697
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133908
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182221
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170013
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76693
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%171719
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171449
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%187133
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77105
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76718
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%51978
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%177158
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%171751
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64145
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%186861
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%176201
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51657
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%176159
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%76871
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51790
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67270
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%188180
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%176211
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76765
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%176535
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65507
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63909
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%169886
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63791
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%177246
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51872
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%170887
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170426
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64176
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%176715
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%187527
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%76890
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187326
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19327
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24244
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1402097
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1316111
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%845916
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1293013
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1400109
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1012923
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1361037
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1266821
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1359569
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1154273
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%787728
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1400543
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1293958
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1359072
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1411208
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1008385
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%969457
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1321225
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1253906
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1310684
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1313944
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1009194
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%750605
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2280389
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%661894
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%662389
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1150679
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1151104
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3225135
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3420814
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98269
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%915872
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%799772
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86093
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3995616
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70520
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113569
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%626630
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%775766
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325697
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133908
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486293
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182221
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311109
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015403
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042082
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%926976
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929243
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280847
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307907
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016132
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307979
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309318
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307701
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927459
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016214
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636085
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637298
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282640
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307235
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64145
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636655
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014212
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%635926
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307392
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64176
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63909
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63791
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282545
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046268
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282956
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018343
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1369985
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1210464
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1344813
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2024467
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2026495
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2026653
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1343525
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2022336
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2024962
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1859247
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2357489
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%994141
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%766721
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%776461
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1077558
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1010981
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%725307
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1155336
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%990434
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%991390
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1011574
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%765634
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%724868
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%993196
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%995032
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1154168
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1038409
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%994985
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1010309
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1153273
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2280389
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3995616
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3225135
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%662389
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1151104
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1150679
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%661894
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1495460
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1373508
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1310684
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1476924
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1374230
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1293013
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1293958
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3420814
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%915872
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%799772
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96502
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113569
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%117981
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212101
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%775766
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%626630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93810
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325697
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77380
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133908
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182221
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486293
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1011285
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782447
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788481
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062567
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788172
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1015936
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%969457
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783667
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739139
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730651
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1061799
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1016787
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746160
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782484
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%787994
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781569
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063066
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1099996
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1046970
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1266821
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739139
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782484
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1016787
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1015936
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730651
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1316111
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%787994
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788172
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%969457
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746160
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1046970
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783667
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1011285
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%845916
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781569
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%787728
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782447
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788481
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1313944
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401522
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1150679
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1151104
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2280389
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110329
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371237
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110136
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3225135
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3995616
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%799772
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%915872
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185227
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70520
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98269
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81230
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3420814
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%775766
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%626630
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325697
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486293
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133908
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182221
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%76890
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65507
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%51978
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170013
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%170887
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%171719
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76693
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76718
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282640
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280847
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%169886
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76765
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170426
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63791
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282545
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%76871
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51872
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64145
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64176
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171449
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%176715
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282956
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%176535
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51790
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63909
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51657
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311109
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%176201
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309318
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%177158
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67270
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%176159
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%177246
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%171751
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%176211
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77105
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%188180
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%188752
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%186861
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%187527
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%187133
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187326
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24244
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19327
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1859247
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%995032
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%776461
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1293958
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%724868
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1293013
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1495460
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1011574
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%993196
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1077558
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1476924
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1374230
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1010981
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%994985
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1310684
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%725307
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1010309
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1373508
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%765634
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%991390
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1253906
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%766721
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1153273
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1155336
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%990434
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1154168
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1038409
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%994141
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2357489
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2280389
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3225135
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1151104
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%661894
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1150679
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%662389
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%915872
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3995616
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3420814
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%799772
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86093
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93810
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96502
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113569
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%626630
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%775766
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325697
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486293
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77380
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133908
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%117981
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182221
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1791346
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2026495
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1344813
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3147652
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1859247
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2026653
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1757663
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%724868
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%776461
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2022336
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2024467
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2474942
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1211246
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2024962
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1205135
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1210464
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3995616
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3420814
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1758923
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1031327
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%725307
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%117981
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%765634
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1369985
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%766721
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1411208
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1012923
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1015936
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%845916
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1016787
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1400543
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1008385
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%787728
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783667
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1154273
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782484
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1046970
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781569
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782447
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1316111
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1266821
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1400109
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1009194
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1402097
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730651
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%969457
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1313944
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739139
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401522
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2280389
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1151104
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110329
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110136
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1150679
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1011285
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%787994
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788172
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788481
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746160
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3225135
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3995616
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3420814
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%799772
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%915872
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86093
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70520
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98269
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%626630
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%775766
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325697
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133908
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182221
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486293
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636655
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309318
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637298
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%51978
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76693
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63791
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76718
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929243
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51872
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307701
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51657
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282640
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307907
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927459
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%926976
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282545
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%76871
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76765
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307979
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307392
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311109
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%76890
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636085
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65507
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77105
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64176
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%635926
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63909
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307235
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282956
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280847
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67270
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64145
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51790
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24244
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185227
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65470%42287
11Chief SkelElven Axe65280%30535
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65010%61514
11Chief SkelBattle Axe64920%41839
11Chief SkelScale Helm64900%30298
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64760%30353
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64700%42384
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64640%41938
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64630%61341
11Chief SkelScale Armor64460%30072
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64420%30449
11Chief SkelWind Pants64390%41763
11Chief SkelWind Helm64350%30302
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64330%61319
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64310%61349
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64270%41482
11Chief SkelWind Armor64260%61440
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64250%30352
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64030%29933
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63720%61620
11Chief SkelWind Boots63680%29519
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63650%42000
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148560%303526
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33620%178683
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33580%190925
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32860%204119
11Chief SkelBlade32840%204475
11Chief SkelBerdysh32770%190987
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32630%179478
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32590%190957
11Chief SkelBone Armor32060%27103
11Chief SkelScale Boots32000%27028
11Chief SkelSpear31950%26301
11Chief SkelFlail31840%26940
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31840%177766
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31480%26782
11Chief SkelFalcon31280%26800
11Chief SkelScale Pants31160%25969
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31040%26171
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214490%17130
11Chief SkelImp14410%3420814
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10460%3995616
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110120%371237
11Chief SkelDevils Key9760%1151104
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9610%3225135
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29540%53220
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29460%53518
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9090%1150679
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6660%8209
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486293
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27403
11Chief SkelRena +34680%915872
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%799772
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4520%3316
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19327
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%775766
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1460%626630
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1130%325697
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133908
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182221
11Chief SkelApple170%75634
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11061
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12884
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10460
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12764
11Chief SkelMace130%9700
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10526
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10379
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11054
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11545
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18399
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11692
11Chief SkelBow110%11018
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11196
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19077
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10670
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10449
11Chief SkelKris100%10438
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11021
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11045
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12731
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11028
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10409
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11054
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10967
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11746
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11835
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10900
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11779
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10684
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11022
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11152
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10729
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%934
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword120950%42384
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119590%61620
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield118980%42287
11Dark SkullWind Pants118870%41763
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118530%188811
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118340%42000
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118290%178683
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118220%187527
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%189307
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118060%190957
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118040%187326
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117870%61341
11Dark SkullLight Saber117680%187133
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117680%41938
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117410%190925
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117140%188752
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61514
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117030%177766
11Dark SkullBattle Axe116950%41839
11Dark SkullTower Shield116700%188180
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116570%188587
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116530%41482
11Dark SkullBerdysh116350%190987
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115900%186861
11Dark SkullBlade115850%204475
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115810%61319
11Dark SkullWind Armor115470%61440
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115450%204119
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115430%179478
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115020%187593
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114850%61349
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192160%303526
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327280%81846
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218010%53220
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1151104
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53518
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17690%1150679
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17630%8209
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117200%371237
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486293
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3225135
11Dark SkullRena +39300%915872
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78790%799772
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24244
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3995616
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27403
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19327
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%626630
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%775766
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325697
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133908
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182221
11Dark SkullImp430%3420814
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11045
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10900
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11054
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11147
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10949
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10449
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10729
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11746
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11028
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6543
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11054
11Dark SkullKris120%10438
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12731
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6414
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10460
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042082
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10993
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18399
11Dark SkullKatana110%6443
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10684
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10409
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11545
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11101
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12764
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11327
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10379
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6021
11Dark SkullRapier90%10874
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11835
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5991
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12884
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11692
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10967
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19077
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10526
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11197
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10670
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11152
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11021
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11022
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11061
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11196
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5978
11Dark SkullBow50%11018
11Dark SkullMace50%9700
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11368
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11779
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6375
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1668
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75634
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%188811
11Giant OgreBlade64020%204475
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%170426
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63650%204119
11Giant OgreLight Spear63640%177158
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63510%187527
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63280%176715
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%190987
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63090%170887
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63040%190957
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63030%189307
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62950%190925
11Giant OgreTower Shield62900%188180
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170013
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62700%177246
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62630%179478
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62490%176535
11Giant OgreLight Saber62370%187133
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62280%187326
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62190%176159
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62150%176201
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62090%188587
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62080%187593
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%188752
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%169886
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61960%178683
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61930%176211
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%186861
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61610%177766
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145920%303526
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%81846
11Giant OgreImp11520%3420814
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486293
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27403
11Giant OgreDevils Key9290%1151104
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371237
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1150679
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53518
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28740%53220
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3225135
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%3995616
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24244
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%799772
11Giant OgreRena +34560%915872
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19327
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%626630
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%775766
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%325697
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133908
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182221
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24066
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6543
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11021
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5991
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18399
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10729
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24239
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11835
11Giant OgreKatana60%6443
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11327
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6866
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11197
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10684
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10967
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10460
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6375
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12731
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11147
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11022
11Giant OgreRapier50%10874
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11545
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24425
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10900
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10993
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11101
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11061
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19077
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10526
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11054
11Giant OgreBow40%11018
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10670
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11054
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11779
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24566
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042082
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12764
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10449
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11692
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24578
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11746
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6021
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24169
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11045
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10949
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24634
11Giant OgreMace30%9700
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11196
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6414
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24259
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12884
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11368
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5978
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11152
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11028
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10409
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10379
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%934
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1668
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%923
11Giant OgreApple10%75634
11Giant OgreKris10%10438
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%429700
11Magic SkelLight Saber12030%187133
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11980%171719
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%190987
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11900%171449
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%176201
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11740%51872
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11740%76765
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%171751
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11680%64176
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%76890
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11650%188811
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%51978
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%177158
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%177246
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67270
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%169886
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%170887
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11470%76693
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%188587
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%176211
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64145
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%176159
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11370%187326
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11340%76871
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65507
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51657
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11270%63791
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%186861
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%176715
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%188752
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11220%77105
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76718
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11140%63909
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51790
11Magic SkelTower Shield11100%188180
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11100%179478
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%176535
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%170426
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%189307
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%187527
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10860%187593
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170013
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21597
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%55818
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1151104
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55214
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371237
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19327
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1150679
11Magic SkelImp2000%3420814
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24244
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185227
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3225135
11Magic SkelRena +31190%915872
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%799772
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%775766
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486293
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3995616
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325697
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626630
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133908
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182221
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26519
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25230
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26800
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10900
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11368
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10949
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11021
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042082
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5978
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24425
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6414
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23353
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30353
11Magic SkelSpear20%26301
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24566
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11327
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6021
11Magic SkelFlail10%26940
11Magic SkelKatana10%6443
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26486
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24169
11Magic SkelGladius10%26624
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10993
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24578
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30298
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11054
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6375
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11152
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30352
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5991
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26171
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11197
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6866
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24259
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67270
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%187133
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36480%171751
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%171449
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%76871
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%186861
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%170426
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36110%65507
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots35980%171719
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35940%176201
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%170887
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%176159
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%76890
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%187593
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%188180
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35590%176715
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76765
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35580%76718
11Red SkeletBerdysh35550%190987
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77105
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%176535
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35340%188811
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35260%204119
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35240%170013
11Red SkeletLight Spear35150%177158
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35130%188587
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35050%176211
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35030%189307
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187326
11Red SkeletBlade34940%204475
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34900%169886
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34760%76693
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%177246
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34470%187527
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%188752
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232520%429700
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%81846
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371237
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6260%1150679
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486293
11Red SkeletDevils Key6210%1151104
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%55818
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55214
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5390%3225135
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19327
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3995616
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73240%799772
11Red SkeletRena +33230%915872
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27403
11Red SkeletImp2590%3420814
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185227
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24244
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1170%626630
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%775766
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325697
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133908
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182221
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27103
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11368
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11152
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11028
11Red SkeletBow40%11018
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11779
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11022
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10460
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11054
11Red SkeletMace40%9700
11Red SkeletKris40%10438
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10670
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10684
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11327
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11147
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11197
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11054
11Red SkeletKatana30%6443
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11045
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26479
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10900
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10526
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11692
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10409
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6866
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24425
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10993
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5991
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11835
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26486
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26782
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6414
11Red SkeletRapier20%10874
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23353
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24566
11Red SkeletFlail20%26940
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11021
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6375
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24259
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11061
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5978
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24169
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26364
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3316
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26624
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11196
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24578
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10729
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%934
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6543
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11746
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24634
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11545
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10967
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11101
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25230
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67270
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%177246
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170013
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77105
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171449
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76765
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51657
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76718
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%177158
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%76871
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65507
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%176715
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%176535
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%76890
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51790
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%176201
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%171751
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170426
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%176211
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%176159
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51872
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%170887
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%51978
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%169886
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76693
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%171719
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429700
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%187133
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%188180
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%187527
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187326
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%188752
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%186861
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%189307
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282956
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309318
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%188811
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%188587
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311109
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63791
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282545
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%187593
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63909
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64145
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282640
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64176
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280847
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55214
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1151104
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1150679
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371237
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55818
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%81846
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21597
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185227
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3225135
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24244
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%799772
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19327
12Chief SkelRena +32740%915872
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486293
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3995616
12Chief SkelImp2570%3420814
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%775766
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%626630
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325697
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133908
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182221
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24578
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11368
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24259
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26800
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6543
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24066
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10949
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11021
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30352
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27103
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042082
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27028
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26486
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26301
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24425
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26624
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10900
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30353
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11054
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6866
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25230
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11147
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26479
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24239
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29519
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6414
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30072
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25969
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24169
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10993
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11028
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23353
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11045
12Chief SkelKatana20%6443
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26364
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11022
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10684
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6021
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5978
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30302
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10967
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26171
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26782
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24566
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26519
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30449
12Chief SkelKris10%10438
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10409
12Chief SkelMace10%9700
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10729
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5991
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6375
12Chief SkelFlail10%26940
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11196
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10670
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24634
12Chief SkelRapier10%10874
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11101
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11054
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11061
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30298
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637298
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636085
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307235
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64145
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282545
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51790
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309318
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76693
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307392
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311109
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%51978
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282640
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307907
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%171751
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636655
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77105
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64176
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307701
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63791
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51657
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76765
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65507
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%76890
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282956
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63909
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%171719
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307979
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51872
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280847
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%76871
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%635926
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67270
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171449
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76718
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429700
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24244
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21597
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371237
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1150679
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55214
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55818
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1151104
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3995616
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3225135
12Dark SkullImp9240%3420814
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%799772
12Dark SkullRena +37440%915872
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486293
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185227
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%626630
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%775766
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325697
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133908
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182221
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046268
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042082
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015403
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018343
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014212
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016214
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016132
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63909
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637298
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309318
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636085
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929243
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63791
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307392
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307701
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307907
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636655
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64145
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%635926
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282956
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282640
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311109
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%926976
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307235
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64176
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927459
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282545
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307979
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280847
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429700
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2280389
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3225135
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174727
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1150679
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174945
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185227
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371237
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1151104
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3995616
12Giant OgreImp5960%3420814
12Giant OgreRena +34030%915872
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%799772
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%775766
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%626630
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325697
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81230
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486293
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133908
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182221
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1011285
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016214
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046268
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1099996
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062567
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021256
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1061799
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018343
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901255
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016132
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014212
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063066
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015403
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042082
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637298
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%635926
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929243
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927459
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636085
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636655
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%926976
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863758
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81230
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3225135
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2280389
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371237
12Magic SkelImp1830%3420814
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107825
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108058
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1150679
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1151104
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3995616
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%799772
12Magic SkelRena +3720%915872
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185227
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486293
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%626630
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%775766
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325697
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133908
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182221
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%176201
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179478
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%177158
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%189307
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%176211
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%170887
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%187133
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%176715
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%204119
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%187593
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%188180
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%187527
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%188811
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24244
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%188752
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%188587
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%176535
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%177766
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%190957
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%190987
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1099996
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311109
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636085
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016214
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021256
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307979
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%635926
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309318
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016132
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%926976
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927459
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307235
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018343
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929243
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901255
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046268
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637298
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636655
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015403
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307392
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307907
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307701
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014212
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042082
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429700
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2280389
12Red SkeletImp5720%3420814
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174727
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174945
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1150679
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1151104
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371237
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3225135
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3995616
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185227
12Red SkeletRena +32520%915872
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%799772
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81230
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%775766
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%626630
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486293
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325697
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133908
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182221
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311109
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307979
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63791
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307907
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282640
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%635926
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636655
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307235
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64176
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64145
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637298
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282956
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280847
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307701
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636085
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282545
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309318
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307392
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63909
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429700
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042082
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046268
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015403
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929243
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014212
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016214
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016132
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%76890
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927459
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018343
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%926976
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%76871
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51790
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%171719
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%171751
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171449
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67270
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76765
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51872
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65507
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76718
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77105
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51657
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%51978
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76693
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371237
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1150679
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1151104
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24244
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21597
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2280389
13Chief SkelImp2390%3420814
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3225135
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185227
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3995616
13Chief SkelRena +31730%915872
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%799772
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55818
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55214
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174727
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174945
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486293
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%626630
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325697
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%775766
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81230
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182221
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133908
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61349
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26519
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25230
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%177766
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41839
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61620
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61440
13Chief SkelFlail20%26940
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27103
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42000
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30449
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30072
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42384
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190925
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25969
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61319
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24259
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26479
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24066
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26364
13Chief SkelBlade10%204475
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23353
13Chief SkelSpear10%26301
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30298
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42287
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27028
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24239
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24634
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41763
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24578
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1099996
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046268
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042082
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016214
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014212
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015403
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636085
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063066
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018343
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901255
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062567
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021256
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1061799
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%635926
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636655
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637298
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929243
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%926976
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016132
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927459
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863758
13Dark SkullImp9690%3420814
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2280389
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3995616
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3225135
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174945
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371237
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174727
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185227
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1151104
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1150679
13Dark SkullRena +32700%915872
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%799772
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81230
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%775766
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%626630
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325697
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133908
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486293
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182221
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61349
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41763
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%189307
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%190957
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%187527
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42000
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61440
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%187593
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42384
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179478
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61341
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%188811
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186861
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%190987
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%188752
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%187133
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%188180
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%190925
13Dark SkullBlade30%204475
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%204119
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61620
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61319
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%178683
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%188587
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%177766
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41938
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41482
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187326
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27403
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61514
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41839
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788481
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1011285
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901255
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021256
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015403
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788172
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046268
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1099996
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1061799
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018343
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014212
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063066
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%787994
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062567
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746160
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042082
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016132
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016214
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863758
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81230
13Giant OgreImp3840%3420814
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2280389
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1150679
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3995616
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1151104
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107825
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108058
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371237
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3225135
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%799772
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486293
13Giant OgreRena +31220%915872
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185227
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%775766
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%626630
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325697
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133908
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182221
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%176159
13Giant OgreBlade40%204475
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%171751
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%176211
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%177246
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%188180
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%189307
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%176201
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%170887
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%190925
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%204119
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%188752
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171449
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179478
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%177158
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%178683
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%187133
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%169886
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%186861
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%188811
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%188587
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%171719
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170426
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%190957
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1266821
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782447
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%787994
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%845916
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1046970
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1011285
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746160
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730651
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782484
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1015936
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788481
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783667
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739139
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1313944
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1316111
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788172
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%969457
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1016787
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%787728
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781569
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401522
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063066
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1061799
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062567
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3225135
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2280389
13Magic SkelImp870%3420814
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3995616
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371237
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110329
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1151104
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110136
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1150679
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%799772
13Magic SkelRena +3390%915872
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98269
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70520
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%775766
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%626630
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325697
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133908
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486293
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%171719
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%76871
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%171751
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311109
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51872
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64145
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65507
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77105
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307392
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182221
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170013
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307907
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309318
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307701
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307979
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788481
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739139
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1046970
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781569
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%787994
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746160
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782484
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1011285
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062567
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1061799
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063066
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1015936
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782447
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1016787
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730651
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783667
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901255
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1099996
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788172
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863758
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3995616
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2280389
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3225135
13Red SkeletImp2210%3420814
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1150679
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371237
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108058
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107825
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1151104
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98269
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%799772
13Red SkeletRena +3750%915872
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185227
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325697
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81230
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%775766
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%626630
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182221
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133908
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486293
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%176159
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51657
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65507
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171449
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187326
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%177246
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%187133
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%170887
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%187593
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%176715
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%177158
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%169886
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%171719
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%176535
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170013
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77105
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76871
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51872
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%176211
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51790
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%187527
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76718
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%51978
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%189307
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%171751
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1042082
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1099996
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%901255
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1021256
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018343
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1016214
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1016132
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1014212
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1046268
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015403
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%929243
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%635926
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927459
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637298
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636655
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%636085
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%926976
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1061799
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1063066
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062567
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1011285
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307979
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307907
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307392
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311109
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307235
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309318
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307701
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429700
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863758
14Chief SkelImp4010%3420814
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2280389
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3225135
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1151104
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1150679
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81230
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371237
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3995616
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174727
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174945
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185227
14Chief SkelRena +31270%915872
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%799772
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108058
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107825
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%775766
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%626630
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486293
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325697
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133908
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182221
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%176535
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%188587
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176201
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177766
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%176159
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%187527
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170013
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%190957
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187326
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%190987
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%187593
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%187133
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%177158
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%190925
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%189307
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186861
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%204119
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%170887
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188752
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170426
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%177246
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%169886
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176211
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%188180
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179478
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1046970
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1061799
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781569
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1016787
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783667
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1011285
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%969457
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%739139
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788481
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%787994
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1063066
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%788172
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062567
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%746160
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782484
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730651
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782447
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1015936
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1099996
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863758
14Dark SkullImp10490%3420814
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2280389
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3225135
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3995616
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371237
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1151104
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107825
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108058
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1150679
14Dark SkullRena +33320%915872
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%799772
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81230
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185227
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98269
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%626630
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%775766
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325697
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133908
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486293
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182221
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%169886
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51790
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%176159
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%51978
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%187527
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%171719
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63791
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171449
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%177246
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67270
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%176535
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76693
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%176211
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170013
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187326
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64145
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65507
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%76890
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77105
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76765
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%188180
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%170887
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%176201
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170426
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64176
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%177158
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51657
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%76871
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63909
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76718
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%187133
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%171751
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%186861
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%176715
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51872
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24244
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1266821
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782484
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1046970
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730651
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781569
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1316111
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1313944
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1016787
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%739139
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783667
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%787728
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%845916
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782447
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1011285
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788481
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%787994
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1015936
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%788172
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%746160
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%969457
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401522
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1063066
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062567
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1061799
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2280389
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3995616
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3225135
14Giant OgreImp3530%3420814
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110329
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1151104
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371237
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110136
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1150679
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70520
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98269
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%799772
14Giant OgreRena +31470%915872
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%626630
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%775766
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325697
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133908
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182221
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307235
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307979
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171449
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%51978
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76765
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64145
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486293
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170013
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65507
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280847
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76693
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%76871
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307907
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307701
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%170887
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63791
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77105
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%169886
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51872
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51790
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%171719
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282956
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307392
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67270
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170426
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76718
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51657
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%76890
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63909
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309318
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64176
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%171751
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282640
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311109
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282545
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1402097
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1313944
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1359569
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%787728
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1012923
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1016787
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1015936
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1361037
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1400543
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1411208
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%845916
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1359072
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1400109
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1009194
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1046970
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1266821
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1008385
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%969457
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1316111
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1321225
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1154273
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%750605
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782447
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782484
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739139
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788172
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783667
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730651
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788481
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%787994
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781569
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%746160
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2280389
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3225135
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110329
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1150679
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110136
14Magic SkelImp640%3420814
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1151104
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3995616
14Magic SkelRena +3360%915872
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113569
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86093
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%799772
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98269
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%626630
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%775766
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70520
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325697
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133908
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486293
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182221
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1012923
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1046970
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1411208
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782484
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%787728
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782447
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1009194
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1015936
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1313944
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1008385
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1400109
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781569
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1402097
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1016787
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1266821
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1400543
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783667
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%845916
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1154273
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%969457
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730651
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1316111
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%739139
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401522
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1011285
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%788172
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788481
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%787994
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746160
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2280389
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3995616
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110329
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110136
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3225135
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1151104
14Red SkeletImp1880%3420814
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1150679
14Red SkeletRena +31050%915872
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%799772
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70520
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86093
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98269
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%626630
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%775766
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325697
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133908
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182221
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%76890
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486293
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%51978
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637298
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65507
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636655
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67270
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309318
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307235
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77105
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64145
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307701
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927459
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307979
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%635926
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51657
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307907
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76718
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63909
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63791
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282640
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51872
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64176
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282956
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%926976
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280847
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%76871
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929243
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282545
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29000%787994
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28580%1099996
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28520%1062567
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28160%1063066
15Chief SkelElemental Shield27740%1061799
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27720%1011285
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27470%788481
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27440%746160
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27170%788172
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15430%1046970
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15130%1015403
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash14990%1046268
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff14880%1016132
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14780%1016214
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14740%1014212
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14700%1018343
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14460%1021256
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14400%1042082
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14210%901255
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13740%781569
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13320%1016787
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13260%739139
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13130%1015936
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13080%783667
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13020%782484
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12600%969457
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312570%863758
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12550%730651
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12260%782447
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3225135
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53970%2280389
15Chief SkelImp3810%3420814
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3500%3995616
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2950%81230
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52660%108058
15Chief SkelDevils Key2520%1151104
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52510%107825
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12510%371237
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2340%1150679
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%799772
15Chief SkelRena +31280%915872
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185227
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless530%775766
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%626630
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98269
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486293
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%325697
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%133908
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation140%182221
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187326
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%176535
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%169886
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176159
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%187133
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%178683
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%171751
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%177246
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188587
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%177766
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%170887
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%176201
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%188811
15Chief SkelBlade30%204475
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63909
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%187527
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67270
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170426
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77105
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63791
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%186861
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51657
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64145
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170013
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%176715
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179478
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171449
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51790
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%190925
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%177158
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51872
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76765
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%188180
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24244
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176211
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64176
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%76890
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%188752
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%51978
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%189307
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65507
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76693
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow136220%1266821
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor130170%1154273
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor129970%1313944
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots128500%1316111
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves61830%969457
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst61460%1046970
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61270%739139
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61050%1015936
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves60770%746160
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield60690%1016787
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots60670%781569
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants60560%787994
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword60550%782484
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60110%788172
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60030%787728
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60010%845916
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60010%788481
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves59810%730651
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter59800%782447
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow59470%783667
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +437890%401522
15Dark SkullImp19220%3420814
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3995616
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15190%3225135
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510740%2280389
15Dark SkullDevils Key7630%1151104
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7550%1150679
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17300%371237
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67300%110136
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67290%110329
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74230%799772
15Dark SkullRena +33670%915872
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3590%70520
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2800%98269
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2510%86093
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1320%775766
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1230%325697
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1080%626630
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%133908
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486293
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182221
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307701
15Dark SkullPlate Pants140%171449
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77105
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%170887
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307979
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311109
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309318
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282640
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%76871
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm90%63909
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307907
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51657
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307392
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76718
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51790
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282545
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%76890
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51872
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280847
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%51978
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64145
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63791
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%169886
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%171719
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636655
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307235
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282956
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64176
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%76765
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%171751
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170426
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67270
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76693
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170013
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65507
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24244
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves35970%969457
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots35520%1008385
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35480%1313944
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35350%1154273
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35230%1016787
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35170%1012923
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35140%1400109
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35070%1400543
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm34930%1009194
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34600%845916
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34560%1015936
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34540%1361037
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34380%1402097
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34250%1359569
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34220%1411208
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34080%787728
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34020%1359072
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34000%1046970
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots33920%1316111
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots33780%1321225
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33750%1253906
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33550%1266821
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519110%750605
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56130%2280389
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3995616
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria4990%3225135
15Giant OgreImp4280%3420814
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64090%110329
15Giant OgreDevils Key3890%1151104
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63810%110136
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73790%661894
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3640%1150679
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73450%662389
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2430%113569
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72030%799772
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1980%70520
15Giant OgreRena +31720%915872
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86093
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98269
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%626630
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%775766
15Giant OgreJewel of Life520%325697
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning500%486293
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133908
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation250%182221
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63791
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046268
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280847
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307907
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018343
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311109
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282545
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016214
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307235
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014212
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016132
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%635926
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309318
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015403
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282956
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927459
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636085
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307701
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042082
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307392
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637298
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63909
15Giant OgreDragon Pants20%636655
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929243
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%926976
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter20%307979
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64176
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64145
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282640
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1495460
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1077558
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10000%1476924
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1155336
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1153273
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9600%1154168
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1402097
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1373508
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5620%1374230
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1321225
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1009194
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5470%1400543
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5470%1361037
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1008385
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5380%1400109
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1293958
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5340%1253906
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1012923
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1359072
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5220%1293013
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1310684
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5120%1359569
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5050%1411208
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1154273
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53910%750605
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%3995616
15Magic SkelImp1280%3420814
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2280389
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3225135
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1266821
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1316111
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%787728
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%661894
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1150679
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%662389
15Magic SkelDevils Key800%1151104
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor780%1313944
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%845916
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%799772
15Magic SkelRena +3500%915872
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98269
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93810
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier330%70520
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86093
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%626630
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%775766
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113569
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325697
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486293
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133908
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77380
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042082
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927459
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1099996
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307392
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018343
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307907
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182221
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021256
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282545
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929243
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016214
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%926976
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014212
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046268
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64145
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307979
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots19970%1316111
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19850%1359072
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19740%1359569
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19590%1266821
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19550%1321225
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19470%1012923
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19350%1009194
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19300%1154273
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19230%1293958
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19230%1293013
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19020%1373508
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter18990%1402097
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18910%1411208
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor18890%1313944
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask18870%1310684
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots18850%1008385
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18820%1253906
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18810%1361037
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18690%787728
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18680%1400109
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18660%1400543
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18650%845916
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18560%1374230
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511640%750605
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4760%1046970
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4630%969457
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4540%1016787
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4460%1015936
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53860%2280389
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3400%3225135
15Red SkeletImp2700%3420814
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72260%662389
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72250%661894
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1150679
15Red SkeletDevils Key2180%1151104
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3995616
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1620%98269
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1290%86093
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71190%799772
15Red SkeletRena +31090%915872
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113569
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier630%70520
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%626630
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325697
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%775766
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133908
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486293
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182221
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants90%307392
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307235
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927459
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046268
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018343
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307701
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929243
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309318
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%926976
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282545
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636655
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311109
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280847
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015403
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%635926
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021256
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016132
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016214
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307907
15Red SkeletGiant Sword20%282640
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307979
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014212
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282956
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636085
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637298
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104610%1046970
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102010%788172
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101260%730651
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves100800%788481
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword100710%782484
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100230%782447
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100210%969457
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100150%781569
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100120%783667
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99620%787994
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99360%739139
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99350%1015936
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99000%1016787
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98200%845916
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98090%787728
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98020%746160
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow77860%1011285
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56520%1063066
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55870%1061799
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55150%1062567
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48290%1012923
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45360%1008385
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44850%1154273
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44530%1266821
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44090%1316111
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44010%1009194
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor42980%1313944
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327880%863758
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426250%401522
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515720%2280389
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13610%3225135
16Chief SkelImp12890%3420814
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610800%110136
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610380%110329
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10290%1150679
16Chief SkelDevils Key10140%1151104
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3995616
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55640%108058
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55570%107825
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75470%799772
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5420%98269
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15420%371237
16Chief SkelRena +35240%915872
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3100%86093
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2740%81230
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%626630
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185227
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1790%775766
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1740%486293
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325697
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70520
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133908
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182221
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51790
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63909
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51657
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63791
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171449
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%171719
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637298
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%76890
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65507
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307979
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%171751
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307235
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76765
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51872
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76718
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76693
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%190987
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67270
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%170887
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307907
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170426
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77105
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%76871
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%186861
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179478
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64145
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%188811
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64176
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%176211
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%51978
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170013
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%187133
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282545
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187326
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%169886
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%177158
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%187593
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%189307
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636655
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176201
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176159
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%635926
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311109
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282640
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636085
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%176715
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24244
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280847
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282956
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%176535
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%188587
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%188180
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%177246
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307701
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%188752
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307392
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%187527
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter293730%1402097
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants293370%1293958
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask293210%1310684
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow292910%1012923
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm292660%1400543
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm292370%1253906
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots292290%1321225
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots292230%787728
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves291690%1293013
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm291540%1009194
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants291360%1359072
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots291240%1316111
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves290940%845916
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves290470%969457
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves290190%1359569
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow289960%1361037
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor289920%1154273
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots289850%1008385
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction289740%1400109
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor289400%1313944
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage289270%1411208
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow288780%1266821
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5158890%750605
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +547720%2280389
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3225135
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +731970%661894
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731300%662389
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31230%1150679
16Dark SkullDevils Key30670%1151104
16Dark SkullImp29960%3420814
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam29800%98269
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3995616
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19690%86093
16Dark SkullRena +315780%915872
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715360%799772
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70520
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113569
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%626630
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5470%775766
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4710%325697
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2780%133908
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1840%182221
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486293
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63909
16Dark SkullDragon Helm570%926976
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282545
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311109
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282640
16Dark SkullSilver Bow520%636085
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637298
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042082
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309318
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64145
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636655
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046268
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307907
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%635926
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280847
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016214
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307235
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016132
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307979
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63791
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64176
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014212
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307392
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927459
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015403
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves360%282956
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929243
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe330%307701
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018343
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81230
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves194921%1495460
16Giant OgreElemental Mace192731%1153273
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction192511%1155336
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves191731%1077558
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants190881%1476924
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor188211%1154168
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106100%1321225
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction105790%1400109
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask105670%1310684
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm105580%1400543
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105230%1411208
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105170%1293958
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter104800%1402097
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow104660%1361037
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow104470%1012923
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants104440%1359072
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves104380%1374230
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104360%1253906
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104310%1009194
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104140%1359569
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103290%1008385
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves102770%1293013
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor102650%1154273
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots102500%1373508
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +578780%750605
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26560%3995616
16Giant OgreImp24960%3420814
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +522950%2280389
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21100%3225135
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17670%1266821
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17570%845916
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17310%1313944
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17240%787728
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots16960%1316111
16Giant OgreDevils Key15990%1151104
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15600%1150679
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715560%662389
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714610%661894
16Giant OgreRena +39210%915872
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77890%799772
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7800%70520
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam6990%98269
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6870%93810
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall4980%86093
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4230%113569
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3200%775766
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul2980%626630
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325697
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133908
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1330%486293
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77380
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182221
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016132
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018343
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%926976
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929243
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307701
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021256
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1099996
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016214
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307907
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927459
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog230%901255
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046268
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042082
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307235
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307392
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1014212
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%636085
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015403
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636655
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%635926
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307979
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637298
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282956
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282640
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280847
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282545
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65507
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309318
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64145
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311109
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81230
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1369985
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1476924
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%725307
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24590%1153273
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24530%1077558
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24350%724868
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%994141
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%994985
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1010981
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1343525
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1344813
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%995032
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1038409
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24010%765634
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23940%993196
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23890%1155336
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1011574
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23560%766721
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1495460
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23390%991390
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23350%776461
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23350%990434
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1210464
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23050%1010309
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23020%1154168
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615390%1859247
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1293013
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1310684
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2357489
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7890%1293958
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1373508
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1253906
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1374230
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2280389
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3225135
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1150679
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%662389
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +72990%661894
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1151104
16Magic SkelRena +32090%915872
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%799772
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113569
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1420%3995616
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93810
16Magic SkelImp1100%3420814
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%117981
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%775766
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96502
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%626630
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325697
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486293
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133908
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77380
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182221
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1015936
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1016787
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788172
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739139
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1061799
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782447
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901255
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1099996
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782484
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1011285
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062567
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%787994
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788481
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783667
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730651
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781569
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1046970
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063066
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746160
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark75830%1038409
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74260%994141
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots73950%1373508
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73490%1010981
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73450%990434
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73340%776461
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73290%995032
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73180%1359569
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73120%1310684
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73040%1293958
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm72820%993196
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72520%1155336
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72420%994985
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72400%1374230
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72240%1495460
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72240%1077558
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72180%1293013
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72150%1010309
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72090%1476924
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72060%1011574
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots71970%1321225
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow71780%1361037
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71400%1253906
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71070%1153273
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71040%1359072
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots70730%991390
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70680%1154168
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650080%1859247
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515090%2280389
16Red SkeletImp13790%3420814
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710180%661894
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79590%662389
16Red SkeletDevils Key9550%1151104
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9400%1150679
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3995616
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3225135
16Red SkeletRena +36060%915872
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74730%799772
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4640%96502
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70520
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3070%93810
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%626630
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2060%113569
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1850%775766
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325697
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133908
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1080%86093
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77380
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation630%182221
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning620%486293
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016132
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1061799
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901255
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062567
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046268
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1011285
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021256
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%635926
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063066
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636085
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018343
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015403
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014212
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636655
16Red SkeletHelical Sword130%637298
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016214
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042082
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%926976
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927459
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1099996
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929243
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81230
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter648233%1402097
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647413%1253906
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots647273%1008385
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow646733%1012923
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor645643%1154273
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction645573%1400109
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots645313%787728
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots645193%1316111
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage644803%1411208
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm644403%1009194
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm644183%1400543
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow644133%1266821
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor643793%1313944
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots643233%1321225
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642433%1359569
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow642173%1361037
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves642133%845916
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants641033%1359072
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424402%1015936
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424322%1046970
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves422582%969457
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield421692%1016787
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372102%750605
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves299721%1374230
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297171%1373508
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask296981%1310684
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves296961%1293013
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants295971%1293958
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5109990%2280389
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3995616
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria88950%3225135
17Chief SkelImp79990%3420814
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772790%662389
17Chief SkelDevils Key71540%1151104
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771430%661894
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70740%1150679
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40470%113569
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39150%86093
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638290%110136
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638110%110329
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37630%98269
17Chief SkelRena +337120%915872
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737050%799772
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31580%70520
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12960%626630
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12490%775766
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10640%325697
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7810%486293
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6840%133908
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4040%182221
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1180%1014212
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280847
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307235
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929243
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636655
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015403
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016214
17Chief SkelDragon Boots960%307907
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311109
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1042082
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307701
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927459
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1046268
17Chief SkelDragon Helm900%926976
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282956
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636085
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016132
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637298
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282640
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307392
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307979
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309318
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282545
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%635926
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018343
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63791
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021256
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63909
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64176
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability360%64145
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185227
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81230
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2334714%1154168
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2329354%1476924
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2328234%1077558
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2324084%1495460
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2320964%1153273
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2318724%1155336
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1275942%1359072
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1273492%1361037
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1272082%1009194
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1270692%1402097
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1270212%1359569
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268062%1321225
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1267682%1253906
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1267662%1374230
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1267392%1293013
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267122%1008385
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1266952%1400109
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1265982%1400543
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1265942%1293958
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1265932%1310684
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265222%1411208
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1264992%1012923
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1263992%1373508
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1259132%1154273
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5961992%750605
17Dark SkullImp311341%3420814
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298220%3995616
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290820%2280389
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226710%3225135
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212610%845916
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211940%787728
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211270%1313944
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211180%1316111
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210590%1266821
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191920%1150679
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190010%662389
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188920%661894
17Dark SkullDevils Key187840%1151104
17Dark SkullRena +3119970%915872
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797930%799772
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89320%98269
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87090%70520
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82320%93810
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65090%86093
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113569
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36650%626630
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36580%775766
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27930%325697
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17970%133908
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486293
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77380
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182221
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1099996
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021256
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307392
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%901255
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018343
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307979
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046268
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307235
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929243
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636655
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637298
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016132
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927459
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%635926
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307907
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014212
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636085
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307701
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%926976
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2850%1015403
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2680%1016214
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042082
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65507
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280847
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282956
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282545
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282640
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64145
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311109
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309318
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185227
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81230
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673542%1038409
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632572%1359072
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630922%990434
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630852%1374230
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630592%991390
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630022%1155336
17Giant OgreDragon Spear629672%1011574
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629512%1153273
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629292%1373508
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629182%1253906
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor628912%995032
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628202%1400543
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628072%1476924
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm627822%993196
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627812%1361037
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627652%1402097
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627602%1359569
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627472%1321225
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627322%1077558
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627132%1400109
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627102%1411208
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626872%1495460
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626492%994141
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626282%1293013
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask625902%1310684
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants625822%1010981
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625572%994985
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625122%1010309
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625062%1154168
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625002%1293958
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6474942%1859247
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143260%2280389
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794000%661894
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793400%662389
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3995616
17Giant OgreDevils Key92540%1151104
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92100%1150679
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61040%3225135
17Giant OgreRena +357500%915872
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746810%799772
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46390%113569
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86093
17Giant OgreImp38990%3420814
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93810
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%775766
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17860%626630
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13710%325697
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13370%96502
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70520
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9340%133908
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77380
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182221
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486293
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1011285
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016214
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063066
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014212
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929243
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042082
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2140%1099996
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927459
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021256
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901255
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%926976
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018343
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016132
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2050%1061799
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062567
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015403
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046268
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185227
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81230
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233123%1211246
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220132%1010981
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219762%1011574
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219372%1205135
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219362%724868
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218862%766721
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218782%2024962
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218552%2026495
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218492%1369985
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218472%776461
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218152%993196
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots217982%765634
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor217972%994985
17Magic SkelRune Blade217732%2022336
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217652%1344813
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217582%1038409
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217572%990434
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217542%1010309
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217512%994141
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217122%2024467
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216702%991390
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216692%995032
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216582%1210464
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216522%725307
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216512%2026653
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots214982%1343525
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159222%1859247
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88871%1155336
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1153273
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87331%1495460
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86811%1077558
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86751%1154168
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85811%1476924
17Magic SkelSpirit +179511%2357489
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3995616
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2280389
17Magic SkelSpirit +039350%1031327
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36790%3225135
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731570%661894
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730450%662389
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1150679
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1151104
17Magic SkelImp27760%3420814
17Magic SkelRena +320370%915872
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17790%117981
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716150%799772
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212101
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93810
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96502
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6390%775766
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5800%626630
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325697
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133908
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77380
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182221
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486293
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter690%782447
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%787994
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062567
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1046970
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves590%788481
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1016787
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730651
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782484
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1061799
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783667
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781569
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1015936
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739139
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1011285
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%969457
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788172
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746160
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%845916
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063066
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%787728
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70520
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81230
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489592%1369985
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464772%1011574
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462852%990434
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462382%1344813
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462082%994985
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461842%1010981
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461822%991390
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461582%766721
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461472%1077558
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461172%993196
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460872%1495460
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460662%725307
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459402%1476924
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459362%724868
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459302%1155336
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458662%1153273
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458442%1374230
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458392%1373508
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458372%995032
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots457952%765634
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457742%1154168
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457722%1343525
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457532%1010309
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457362%1038409
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456902%776461
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456512%994141
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319072%1859247
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154601%2357489
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595930%2280389
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80470%3225135
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77490%1359072
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77460%1361037
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77200%1293958
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76870%1359569
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76610%1293013
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76480%1253906
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76020%1310684
17Red SkeletImp68500%3420814
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62140%1150679
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761620%661894
17Red SkeletDevils Key61280%1151104
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760770%662389
17Red SkeletRena +340220%915872
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3995616
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731620%799772
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27860%86093
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24420%117981
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17930%113569
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12790%93810
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%775766
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96502
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%626630
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%325697
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133908
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77380
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182221
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486293
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10409
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11045
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9700
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11327
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10449
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6866
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11054
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042082
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6543
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6414
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10900
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11028
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10684
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10729
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5978
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10993
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11746
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10949
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11196
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11021
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10670
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10967
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11692
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6375
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10379
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10460
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11061
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10874
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12731
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11368
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11779
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6021
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10438
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12884
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18399
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5372
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12764
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11545
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11054
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19077
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5341
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11835
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1150679
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4214
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371237
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%934
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1151104
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1668
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133908
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%626630
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%799772
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486293
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%915872
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325697
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24566
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10900
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6375
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24425
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11022
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24259
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26479
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042082
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5978
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24239
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26486
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26624
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6021
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24578
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23353
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11045
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11061
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26364
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25230
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11327
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24634
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6414
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10949
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10993
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6866
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24169
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11028
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11368
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6543
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26519
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11021
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371237
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1150679
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5372
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24066
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1151104
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%799772
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626630
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%915872
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5341
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133908
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26940
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6414
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24259
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24578
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5978
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11045
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11327
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27103
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24425
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26782
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26301
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6866
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24566
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26479
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24239
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27028
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11028
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24169
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25230
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5372
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10949
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11061
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26800
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26364
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24066
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11021
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6021
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26519
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10967
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10993
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10900
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26624
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11368
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1150679
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10409
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11054
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23353
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371237
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10438
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6375
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10874
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1151104
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10670
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11196
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6543
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24634
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10449
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799772
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26486
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9700
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10729
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10684
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11054
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%915872
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3316
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%923
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61620
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26782
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26171
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%303526
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26940
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30353
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42384
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30535
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41482
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30302
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41839
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27028
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61341
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61349
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29519
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61319
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27103
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30449
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41938
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30298
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61440
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29933
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41763
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26301
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26800
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25969
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61514
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42287
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30352
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42000
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371237
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17130
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53518
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1151104
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1150679
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486293
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%799772
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53220
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3225135
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3420814
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%915872
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27403
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8209
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3316
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%626630
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182221
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325697
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133908
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63791
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%176159
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%176535
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64145
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76693
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%176201
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282545
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1151104
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170013
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%76871
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65507
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%177158
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%188811
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%303526
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26624
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27103
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30449
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26519
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6866
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24566
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30535
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27028
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30072
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24578
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26301
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24239
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26782
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26364
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30302
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24259
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30352
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24425
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25230
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26486
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29519
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24634
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26940
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24066
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24169
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26800
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30353
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25969
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23353
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26479
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30298
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26171
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5978
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10993
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11022
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6414
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042082
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11327
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6375
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11368
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1150679
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1151104
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11028
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11061
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6543
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371237
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11045
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5372
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6021
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10900
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5341
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10949
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11021
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%915872
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%799772
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3316
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%626630
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1668
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486293
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133908
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325697
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%775766
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3995616
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3225135
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8209
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6021
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10949
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24634
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24566
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10874
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11045
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24425
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24259
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11021
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11054
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10900
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6866
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10729
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11835
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11327
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11054
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11196
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11061
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11779
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10438
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24066
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24578
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12731
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24239
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11368
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6543
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10670
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4214
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18399
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10379
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11545
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10967
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10409
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1150679
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24169
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5372
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10993
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6375
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10460
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12884
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5978
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12764
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19077
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10684
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%799772
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11692
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1151104
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%915872
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371237
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%923
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11746
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9700
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5341
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3225135
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10449
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%934
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%303526
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61319
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%189307
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%204119
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%178683
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%190987
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61349
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61341
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%204475
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%188587
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%190925
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42000
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41763
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41839
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%188180
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%188752
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%187527
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41938
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42287
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61440
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%186861
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179478
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%190957
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%187593
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%177766
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29933
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41482
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61514
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187326
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%187133
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61620
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%188811
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30353
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30302
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%81846
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30535
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30298
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29519
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30352
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30449
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26800
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26171
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27103
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1150679
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26782
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26940
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25969
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26301
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53518
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1151104
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27028
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53220
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371237
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3995616
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%799772
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%915872
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3420814
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24244
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8209
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3225135
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19327
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486293
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%775766
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133908
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27403
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325697
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%626630
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182221
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11368
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11021
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%303526
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30353
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25969
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61620
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42287
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61319
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61440
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30449
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26171
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30535
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42000
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27028
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30352
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26800
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61349
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29933
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41482
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30302
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41839
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41763
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29519
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30298
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61514
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23353
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26782
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26301
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61341
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26940
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27103
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41938
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1151104
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371237
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1150679
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17130
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6375
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11147
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5372
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24169
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5341
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26479
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24259
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6414
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24425
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6021
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53220
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53518
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10993
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24566
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5978
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26486
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25230
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24578
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6866
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6543
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26624
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11101
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24239
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24066
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3225135
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24634
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26519
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26364
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%915872
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27403
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%799772
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3420814
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3316
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325697
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8209
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486293
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3995616
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%626630
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%303526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61319
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%177766
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%204119
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41938
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29933
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30352
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179478
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%190957
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30298
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61349
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41763
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61440
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41482
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29519
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42000
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42287
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30302
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61514
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%190987
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30449
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61620
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%204475
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30353
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%178683
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61341
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41839
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%190925
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17130
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3420814
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1151104
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53220
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371237
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1150679
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53518
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%915872
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%799772
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27403
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486293
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8209
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3225135
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3316
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19327
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%775766
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325697
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%626630
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182221
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133908
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9700
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10379
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11545
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11692
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11746
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10409
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11028
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10449
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11835
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%303526
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%204475
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41763
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%188180
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61319
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42287
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42000
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%188587
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%187593
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%187527
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%204119
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61620
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%187133
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61349
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187326
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179478
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%188811
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%190957
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61341
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%177766
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%190987
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%190925
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29933
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%189307
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61514
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41839
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%188752
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%178683
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41938
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%186861
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61440
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41482
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30298
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29519
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30449
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30352
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30302
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%81846
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30535
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26782
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26301
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30353
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53518
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26171
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25969
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371237
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27103
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1150679
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26940
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53220
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27028
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1151104
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26800
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24244
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3420814
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%915872
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27403
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3225135
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486293
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8209
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3995616
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%775766
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%799772
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%626630
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11152
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182221
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19327
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325697
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429700
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187326
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%76890
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%176201
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%176211
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%177158
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%171719
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76718
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%188180
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67270
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%186861
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%188811
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170013
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%187133
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%76871
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77105
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%171751
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%170887
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%176535
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76765
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%188752
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%187593
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%51978
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%176159
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%189307
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171449
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%190987
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%177246
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%187527
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65507
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%188587
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76693
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%176715
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170426
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51872
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%169886
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51657
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%81846
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3225135
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55214
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55818
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371237
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1151104
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1150679
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%915872
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27403
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%799772
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185227
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19327
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486293
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%775766
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325697
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%626630
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3995616
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3420814
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24244
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133908
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182221
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429700
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637298
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016132
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311109
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%926976
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307907
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015403
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016214
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282640
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046268
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021256
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1099996
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307979
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64145
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174727
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636655
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%303526
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%176201
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%177158
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%188180
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%177246
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%176159
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%177766
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179478
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%169886
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%188752
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%178683
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%190987
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%190957
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%176535
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%187133
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%204475
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%188587
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170426
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%176211
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%187593
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%190925
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%188811
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187326
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%204119
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%187527
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%186861
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%176715
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170013
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%170887
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%189307
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%81846
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1150679
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53518
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371237
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1151104
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53220
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27403
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%915872
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%799772
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3420814
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19327
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3225135
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24244
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%626630
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486293
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325697
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%775766
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3995616
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133908
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11021
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11045
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5991
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182221
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24169
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11022
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11197
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%303526
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%178683
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26800
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61514
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25969
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41839
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41482
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61349
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61341
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29933
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41763
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29519
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61319
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41938
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61440
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179478
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61620
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30298
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30535
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30352
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30302
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42287
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26171
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26301
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42000
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30449
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17130
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%177766
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24259
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6866
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24239
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27028
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6543
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24578
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6414
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26479
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26486
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26782
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24566
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24169
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1151104
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26940
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27103
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25230
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6375
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24066
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23353
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1150679
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24634
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24425
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371237
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26624
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53220
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26519
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53518
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%915872
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3316
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%799772
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8209
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3420814
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3225135
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27403
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325697
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486293
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%626630
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429700
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67270
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%171719
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%177158
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76765
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%176715
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311109
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170426
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%169886
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76718
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51790
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%76871
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64176
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51657
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%170887
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170013
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282545
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77105
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64145
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%176535
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280847
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%176211
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63909
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309318
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%176201
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63791
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171449
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282956
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%76890
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%177246
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76693
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%51978
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%171751
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51872
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%176159
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282640
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65507
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21597
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3225135
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1150679
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185227
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%186861
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%187133
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%187527
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187326
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55214
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55818
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1151104
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%915872
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3995616
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371237
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%188752
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3420814
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%188180
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%799772
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24244
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%775766
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19327
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%626630
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486293
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133908
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182221
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11147
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10949
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%303526
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%190957
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%204119
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%176715
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170013
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76718
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170426
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%190987
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187326
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%186861
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%189307
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171449
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%187593
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%171751
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%187527
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%176201
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%177246
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%81846
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%190925
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%188180
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%188811
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%188752
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%177158
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%76890
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%187133
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%176159
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%176535
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%76871
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%188587
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1150679
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%169886
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76765
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76693
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%176211
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%204475
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%170887
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371237
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%171719
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77105
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3225135
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3995616
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19327
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55818
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1151104
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3420814
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%915872
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185227
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429700
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63791
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170013
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%186861
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%176715
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177246
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64176
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%187527
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%188180
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76718
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51790
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%76871
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%51978
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65507
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%170887
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%171751
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%176159
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76693
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%187133
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51872
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169886
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63909
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%176211
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67270
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%76890
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51657
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77105
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%177158
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171449
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%176535
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64145
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170426
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%171719
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%176201
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76765
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21597
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55214
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1151104
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55818
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3225135
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1150679
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371237
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19327
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%799772
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%915872
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185227
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24244
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325697
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133908
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%626630
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11028
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182221
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11152
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429700
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%169886
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76718
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77105
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309318
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%176535
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311109
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64145
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282956
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%76871
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%76890
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%170887
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63791
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%176159
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%176211
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170426
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76693
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170013
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280847
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65507
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76765
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%177158
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%51978
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%176201
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51872
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63909
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171449
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%177246
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%171719
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64176
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282640
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51657
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%176715
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%171751
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51790
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282545
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67270
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21597
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1150679
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3420814
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%186861
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55214
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1151104
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371237
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55818
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187326
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%187527
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%187133
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%188180
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%188752
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185227
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%915872
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24244
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%799772
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486293
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19327
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%775766
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%626630
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325697
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3225135
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182221
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133908
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24259
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23353
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30072
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24169
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27028
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24239
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26486
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26940
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26800
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26171
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25969
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30535
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26519
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10949
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11028
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6543
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26782
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11021
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11368
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6021
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6414
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26479
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6866
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30352
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11022
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30298
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30353
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29519
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24425
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26364
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24566
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25230
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27103
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30449
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10900
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26301
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929243
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307392
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%635926
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309318
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311109
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429700
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282956
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282545
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021256
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307235
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282640
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046268
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042082
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016132
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%926976
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018343
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636085
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280847
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637298
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927459
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307907
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901255
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307701
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015403
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636655
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307979
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016214
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014212
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2280389
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371237
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1151104
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174945
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174727
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1150679
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185227
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%799772
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81230
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%915872
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486293
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%626630
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%775766
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133908
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325697
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3225135
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182221
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3995616
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30298
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3420814
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26940
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30353
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783667
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1046970
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1012923
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1009194
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%845916
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1015936
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1151104
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401522
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%926976
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63909
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429700
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307235
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%51978
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51657
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64145
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282545
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64176
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309318
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307907
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67270
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51790
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%635926
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636655
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307979
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280847
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307701
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65507
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929243
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927459
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63791
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637298
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282640
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311109
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307392
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282956
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636085
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51872
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21597
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1150679
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174945
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174727
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371237
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1151104
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24244
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185227
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%799772
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%915872
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486293
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3225135
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%626630
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325697
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%775766
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3420814
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133908
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182221
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41938
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26301
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61341
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30535
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61440
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29933
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30298
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42384
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26782
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41763
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61620
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42000
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26171
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30353
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27028
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61514
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3995616
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76718
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%169886
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%51978
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429700
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76765
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%187593
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%76871
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%171751
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187326
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%188587
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76693
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%177246
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%170887
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%188180
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%176535
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171449
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%186861
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%187133
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%176715
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%176159
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%190987
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170426
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65507
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67270
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%171719
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%177158
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51790
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170013
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%176211
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%81846
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%76890
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51872
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77105
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51657
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%187527
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%176201
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55214
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371237
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1151104
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%188811
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55818
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%189307
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%188752
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3225135
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1150679
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3995616
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%799772
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486293
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%915872
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021256
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1099996
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015403
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1011285
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901255
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042082
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018343
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016214
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016132
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062567
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014212
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046268
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1061799
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063066
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%635926
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929243
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927459
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636655
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637298
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%926976
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636085
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863758
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3225135
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2280389
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371237
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3420814
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107825
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81230
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1150679
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1151104
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108058
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%915872
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%799772
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486293
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185227
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%775766
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325697
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133908
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%626630
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%188752
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%170887
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170013
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%188811
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3995616
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182221
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046268
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429700
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042082
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282956
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929243
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927459
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282640
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%635926
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311109
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018343
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%926976
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636655
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309318
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307979
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282545
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021256
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636085
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307907
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307235
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307701
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307392
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016214
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014212
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637298
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016132
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015403
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280847
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2280389
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371237
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1150679
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174727
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174945
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1151104
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3225135
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%799772
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%915872
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185227
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3995616
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3420814
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81230
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%775766
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%626630
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325697
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133908
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486293
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182221
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41763
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29519
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61620
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61319
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30352
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%177766
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61514
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30298
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%204475
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30535
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61349
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42000
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41482
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%190957
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41938
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61341
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30353
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41839
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179478
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30449
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%190987
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30302
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%204119
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%178683
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61440
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42287
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%190925
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29933
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27403
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8209
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3316
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788481
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1061799
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%787994
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746160
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1011285
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901255
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063066
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062567
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046268
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015403
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021256
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788172
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042082
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014212
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018343
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1099996
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016214
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016132
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863758
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2280389
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81230
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1150679
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1151104
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107825
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108058
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371237
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3225135
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3995616
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3420814
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%799772
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%915872
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185227
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486293
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%626630
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%775766
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325697
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133908
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182221
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%187133
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177246
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%171719
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%190957
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%190925
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%177158
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187326
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%171751
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%188752
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%176201
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179478
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%188811
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%169886
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171449
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%177766
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%187527
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%188587
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170013
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%186861
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%176535
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170426
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%204475
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%188180
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%204119
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%178683
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%176715
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%176159
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%170887
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%187593
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%190987
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%176211
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%189307
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27403
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19327
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24244
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1046970
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739139
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1011285
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783667
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730651
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788172
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781569
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1061799
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063066
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901255
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1015936
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1099996
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1016787
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782447
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062567
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782484
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788481
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%787994
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746160
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863758
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2280389
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3995616
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371237
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107825
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1150679
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1151104
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108058
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3420814
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3225135
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%915872
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%799772
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98269
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185227
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%626630
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%775766
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81230
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325697
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133908
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182221
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486293
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%187527
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%188752
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%76871
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187326
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%169886
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51872
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%76890
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%171751
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76765
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171449
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67270
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%176715
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%176159
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%188587
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%171719
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%176211
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%51978
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51657
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%189307
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%176535
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%177158
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77105
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170013
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%188180
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76693
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51790
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%187593
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170426
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76718
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%170887
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65507
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%187133
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%176201
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%177246
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%188811
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%186861
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19327
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24244
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1012923
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1321225
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1316111
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781569
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783667
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1411208
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1009194
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1402097
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1266821
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782447
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1046970
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782484
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%969457
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1154273
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1008385
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%787728
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1015936
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1313944
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%845916
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1400109
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730651
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1016787
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739139
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1400543
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401522
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2280389
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3225135
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110136
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110329
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1151104
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1150679
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3420814
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%799772
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%915872
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86093
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3995616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113569
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70520
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325697
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%775766
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98269
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%626630
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133908
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182221
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486293
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51657
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%635926
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307701
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63791
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51872
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929243
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282956
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636085
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307235
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64145
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307979
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64176
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307907
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927459
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282640
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311109
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636655
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%926976
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65507
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%51978
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280847
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307392
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63909
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24244
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1210464
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1344813
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2026495
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1077558
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3225135
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1343525
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1369985
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2026653
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%661894
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2024962
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2024467
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1151104
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2022336
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1859247
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293013
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1010981
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%765634
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%995032
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%776461
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113569
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1011574
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1155336
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1010309
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2357489
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1154168
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%626630
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3420814
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1266821
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1316111
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%787728
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1313944
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730651
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1016787
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1046970
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788481
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%845916
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782484
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782447
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783667
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781569
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%969457
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%787994
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1011285
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788172
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746160
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739139
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1015936
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401522
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1151104
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1150679
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2280389
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110136
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110329
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371237
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3225135
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3420814
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3995616
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%799772
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%915872
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70520
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185227
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98269
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81230
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%775766
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%626630
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325697
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133908
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182221
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486293
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170426
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280847
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64176
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170013
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282956
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171449
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%169886
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51657
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%176535
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51790
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%176201
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%51978
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63791
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%76871
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51872
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77105
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311109
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309318
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282545
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64145
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67270
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%171719
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%170887
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282640
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%177158
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63909
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%176159
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76718
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76693
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%76890
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76765
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%177246
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65507
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%176211
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%171751
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%176715
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%187133
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%187527
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%186861
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%188180
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19327
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%188752
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187326
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24244
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1099996
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021256
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929243
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637298
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636655
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016214
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901255
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016132
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018343
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927459
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%926976
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042082
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063066
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1061799
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%635926
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062567
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636085
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015403
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046268
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014212
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863758
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2280389
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3995616
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1151104
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3420814
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174945
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1150679
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174727
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371237
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3225135
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185227
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%799772
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%915872
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81230
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486293
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%775766
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%626630
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325697
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133908
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182221
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41839
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%190957
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61319
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%189307
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%186861
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%178683
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61440
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179478
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%188752
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%187593
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61341
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42287
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%177766
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41482
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%188587
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%187133
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%204475
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61349
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61620
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%190987
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41763
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%188811
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42000
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41938
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61514
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%188180
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%204119
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%190925
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187326
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%187527
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8209
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27403
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24244
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19327
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1359072
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1009194
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1293013
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1012923
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1373508
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1321225
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1316111
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1400543
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1310684
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1402097
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1313944
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1411208
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1400109
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1253906
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1154273
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1266821
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1293958
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1008385
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1476924
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1495460
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1374230
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1361037
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1359569
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%750605
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3420814
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2280389
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3995616
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1016787
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1046970
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1015936
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%845916
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%969457
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%787728
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1151104
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1150679
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%661894
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%662389
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3225135
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%799772
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%915872
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98269
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93810
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113569
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70520
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86093
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%775766
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325697
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%626630
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133908
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486293
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182221
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636655
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307979
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280847
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046268
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282640
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018343
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929243
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1266821
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730651
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739139
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782447
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788172
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%787728
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%969457
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%845916
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788481
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1011285
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783667
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%787994
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746160
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1313944
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781569
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1015936
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1316111
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1046970
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782484
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1016787
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401522
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062567
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1061799
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063066
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2280389
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110136
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1150679
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110329
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371237
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1151104
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%799772
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%915872
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3995616
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70520
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3225135
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%626630
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%775766
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325697
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98269
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133908
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3420814
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182221
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282640
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280847
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%169886
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%51978
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%76890
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282956
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51790
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76718
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309318
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307907
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1359569
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1154273
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%787728
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1009194
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1012923
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%969457
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1046970
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1316111
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1266821
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1402097
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1321225
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1411208
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1015936
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1400109
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1016787
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1361037
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1400543
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%845916
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1008385
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1313944
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1359072
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1253906
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%750605
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2280389
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3995616
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110136
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1151104
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1150679
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%661894
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110329
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%662389
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%799772
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%915872
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113569
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3225135
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3420814
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70520
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98269
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86093
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486293
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%626630
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%775766
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325697
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133908
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182221
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%926976
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282545
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927459
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307701
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63791
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016132
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63909
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311109
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64145
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637298
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307979
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307907
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282956
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280847
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015403
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042082
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307235
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018343
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929243
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016214
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64176
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046268
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636655
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307392
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282640
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636085
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%635926
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164880%1400543
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164640%1266821
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1293013
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163960%1359072
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163520%1476924
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163190%1361037
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162850%1400109
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162640%1495460
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1009194
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162540%1321225
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1402097
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1012923
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1411208
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1374230
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1154273
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161730%1373508
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1293958
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161560%1008385
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1313944
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1253906
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1359569
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1316111
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160450%1310684
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%750605
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2280389
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%969457
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%787728
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%845916
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1046970
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1016787
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1015936
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3420814
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%661894
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726110%662389
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1150679
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1151104
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%799772
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%915872
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98269
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3225135
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%3995616
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93810
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113569
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86093
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70520
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%626630
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%775766
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325697
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%133908
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182221
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486293
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021256
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636655
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%926976
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307701
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046268
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311109
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018343
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282956
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307235
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%635926
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042082
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929243
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637298
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901255
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014212
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282545
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307979
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015403
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants70%307392
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636085
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927459
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282640
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016214
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309318
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280847
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307907
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016132
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213430%1369985
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206030%1155336
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205450%765634
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205070%1153273
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204670%1077558
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204620%725307
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204360%766721
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%993196
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204030%1373508
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204000%990434
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1154168
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203270%1495460
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203260%1344813
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203100%724868
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202990%995032
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202820%1343525
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202560%1476924
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202520%994141
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202460%1374230
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202440%1011574
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202100%1010309
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%991390
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201850%776461
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1038409
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201350%994985
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1010981
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194880%1859247
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2357489
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2280389
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3225135
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3420814
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1150679
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%661894
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737540%662389
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1151104
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1359072
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34220%1253906
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34210%1293958
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1361037
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1359569
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33640%1293013
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1310684
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%915872
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%799772
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86093
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%117981
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3995616
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113569
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%775766
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93810
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%626630
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96502
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325697
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77380
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133908
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182221
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486293
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5689099
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5345473
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5341527
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3761490
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3147652
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5341927
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5691094
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2474942
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5450001
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3117547
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2357489
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1757663
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3225135
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212101
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1758923
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3420814
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%662389
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3995616
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1031327
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1150679
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182221
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1151104
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1791346
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark214513%1038409
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6209543%1859247
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear204353%1011574
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots204263%991390
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves204263%1359569
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves203133%1293013
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace202933%1153273
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants202883%1010981
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm202863%993196
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots202723%1321225
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask202533%1310684
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves202463%1495460
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves202353%1374230
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow202183%1361037
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves202083%1077558
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm201983%1253906
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots201853%1010309
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow201843%994141
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction201783%1155336
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor201753%1154168
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage201223%1411208
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots201103%1373508
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor200803%994985
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm200673%990434
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm200613%1400543
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction200323%1400109
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants200253%1476924
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter200243%1402097
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor199903%995032
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants199453%1359072
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants198593%1293958
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561141%2280389
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41521%1150679
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +740911%662389
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40751%1151104
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740211%661894
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324780%915872
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23500%3225135
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720700%799772
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12930%86093
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally10980%113569
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%93810
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3995616
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6850%96502
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6570%775766
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6310%626630
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3420814
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4780%325697
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4360%70520
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%133908
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3090%77380
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486293
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1840%182221
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1062567
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063066
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1011285
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042082
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014212
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016214
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015403
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046268
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901255
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1061799
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018343
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929243
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff220%1016132
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor190%1021256
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%926976
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927459
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1099996
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185227
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1411208
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1012923
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1316111
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1015936
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1402097
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1046970
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1154273
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%969457
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1400109
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%845916
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%787728
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1016787
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739139
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782484
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1008385
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1313944
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1266821
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1400543
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1009194
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730651
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781569
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782447
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783667
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401522
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2280389
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110329
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1150679
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1151104
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110136
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746160
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%787994
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788481
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1011285
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788172
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3225135
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%915872
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%799772
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3420814
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3995616
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86093
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70520
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98269
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%775766
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%626630
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325697
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133908
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182221
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486293
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%926976
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927459
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307979
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637298
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311109
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307392
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76718
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63909
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63791
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307701
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636085
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%635926
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51872
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282545
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51790
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282956
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51657
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65507
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929243
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%76890
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67270
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%51978
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309318
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307235
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307907
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636655
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282640
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280847
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77105
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24244
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%76871
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76765
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1791346
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1758923
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1757663
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2026653
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1344813
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2026495
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%766721
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1210464
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2024467
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2022336
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1205135
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%725307
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%724868
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1343525
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1211246
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%765634
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1369985
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2024962
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%776461
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1859247
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2357489
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%994141
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1038409
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1010981
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1011574
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%991390
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%990434
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1010309
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%993196
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%995032
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%994985
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2280389
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1031327
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%662389
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1151104
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1150679
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%661894
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3420814
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3225135
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3995616
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%915872
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%799772
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96502
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212101
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%117981
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93810
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%626630
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%775766
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325697
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133908
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77380
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182221
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1316111
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1154273
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1313944
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1266821
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486293
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739139
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782484
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783667
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%787994
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782447
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%845916
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1015936
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781569
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%969457
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788172
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730651
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788481
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746160
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1046970
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%787728
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1016787
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70520
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots398894%766721
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves397864%776461
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm397294%990434
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394774%991390
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394394%765634
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310083%1859247
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269843%1011574
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267153%1476924
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots266963%1373508
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves266823%1359569
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266703%1359072
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266593%993196
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266463%1153273
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266313%1010309
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266293%1077558
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266293%995032
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266203%1374230
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266173%1253906
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266023%1154168
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265813%1038409
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265313%994985
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow264893%994141
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264653%1293013
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264173%1310684
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264033%1495460
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263783%1293958
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263773%1010981
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263343%1361037
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262523%1155336
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592761%2280389
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62121%1150679
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3995616
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761751%662389
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761411%661894
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60581%1151104
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3225135
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339310%915872
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3420814
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731480%799772
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21780%86093
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17610%113569
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16400%96502
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13470%93810
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8630%70520
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%626630
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7660%775766
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325697
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77380
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486293
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3590%133908
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182221
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1011285
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016214
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901255
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%787994
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046268
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062567
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788481
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788172
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask760%1063066
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016132
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015403
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1099996
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1014212
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042082
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746160
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021256
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1061799
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018343
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81230
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6461630%1859247
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter447540%1344813
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots446510%1343525
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor445920%995032
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants445150%2026653
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark444620%1038409
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon444170%1369985
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants444050%725307
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants443890%1210464
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots443840%1010309
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor443790%724868
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow443770%2024467
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear443620%1011574
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff443610%2024962
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade443310%2022336
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor443100%994985
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor442840%2026495
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor442830%1154168
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots442750%991390
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm442580%993196
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots442420%765634
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves442410%776461
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm441820%990434
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace441780%1153273
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction440620%1155336
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots440540%766721
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow440510%994141
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants437220%1010981
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230220%2357489
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140420%2280389
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91600%1151104
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91350%1150679
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791250%661894
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790260%662389
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77310%3225135
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356780%915872
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54430%3420814
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel49330%3995616
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46410%113569
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746010%799772
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21590%212101
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21230%96502
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18530%117981
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12460%775766
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12130%626630
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11300%93810
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9440%325697
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6710%77380
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%133908
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182221
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486293
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1046970
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788172
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab950%739139
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%845916
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730651
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants850%787994
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782447
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746160
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1061799
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782484
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781569
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783667
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062567
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1011285
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063066
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1016787
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves710%788481
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%969457
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1015936
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%787728
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98269
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81230
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1064911%1758923
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1060721%1757663
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1059131%1791346
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor932760%2026495
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants932650%1210464
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots932180%766721
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants932010%725307
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon930170%1369985
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves928700%1205135
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream928450%1211246
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff928150%2024962
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants927820%2026653
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves927450%776461
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade927110%2022336
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots926840%765634
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots926650%1343525
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor926500%724868
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter925280%1344813
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow924160%2024467
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6700030%1859247
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1343690%2357489
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants267170%1010981
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor266520%995032
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm266490%993196
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear266270%1011574
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor266100%994985
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots266060%1010309
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow265880%994141
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm264900%990434
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark263510%1038409
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots260840%991390
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5211440%2280389
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0172230%1031327
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155430%3995616
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137740%662389
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137250%1150679
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7136860%661894
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136010%1151104
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385660%915872
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria83210%3225135
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77900%96502
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769650%799772
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52310%93810
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3420814
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44190%212101
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30740%117981
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20880%775766
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20580%626630
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16000%325697
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10880%77380
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10640%133908
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182221
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486293
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1266821
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1313944
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1316111
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1154273
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739139
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1170%969457
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%782447
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788481
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1015936
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782484
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788172
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%783667
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1010%746160
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%730651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1046970
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots960%781569
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%787994
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%845916
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%787728
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield840%1016787
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70520
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86093
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2667821%2474942
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2664281%1791346
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2658181%1757663
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2657961%5345473
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2656821%5450001
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2655851%5341527
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2650961%3761490
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2650431%1758923
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2650311%3147652
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2642831%5341927
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1533130%2357489
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow447120%2024467
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants445070%2026653
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade444190%2022336
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves444140%1205135
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream442900%1211246
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff441290%2024962
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor440880%2026495
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5330910%2280389
Kalima 6Death CentImp288970%3420814
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0267520%1031327
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3995616
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria251260%3225135
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7215790%662389
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key214420%1151104
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7214340%661894
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213520%1150679
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160240%117981
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135700%915872
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115370%212101
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7107930%799772
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65390%325697
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32310%626630
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31540%775766
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19360%486293
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17050%133908
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16220%77380
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9920%182221
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2312%1073
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2232%13877861
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2192%1082
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2122%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2022%10956892
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2022%1064
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1882%4576876
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3995616
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3225135
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3117547
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3420814
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2357489
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2280389
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486293
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1031327
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%799772
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%915872
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%775766
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182221
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1758923
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325697
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3761490
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77380
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1003965%1757663
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1000355%1758923
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade999845%1791346
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor999685%2026495
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants999565%1210464
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves999555%1205135
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon999105%1369985
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream997975%1211246
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask997155%2474942
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots997155%1343525
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor997115%3147652
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow997085%2024467
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade996925%2022336
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants996825%2026653
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff994415%2024962
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor992765%3761490
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter989805%1344813
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6579063%1859247
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1283051%2357489
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173651%2280389
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel162101%3995616
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155761%3225135
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3420814
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0141771%1031327
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114011%662389
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key113901%1151104
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112141%1150679
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111181%661894
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371790%915872
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67180%96502
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757710%799772
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50800%117981
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44320%212101
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17570%626630
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17410%775766
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13710%325697
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9500%133908
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8620%77380
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8430%486293
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5070%182221
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1008385
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1046970
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1266821
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1361037
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1016787
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1240%1400109
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%787728
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1015936
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1359569
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1009194
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1321225
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1012923
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%969457
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1154273
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%845916
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1411208
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1400543
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1402097
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1316111
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1313944
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1359072
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788172
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788481
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781569
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739139
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783667
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746160
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782447
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782484
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98269
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%787994
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113569
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86093
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70520
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon416111%1369985
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6413741%1859247
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots398961%765634
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor398031%995032
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor397141%1154168
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots397041%766721
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction397031%1155336
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark396541%1038409
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants396261%1476924
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter395861%1344813
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants394591%1010981
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm394301%990434
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots394201%1343525
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace394181%1153273
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves394021%1374230
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots393981%1373508
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow393481%994141
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor392251%724868
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear391961%1011574
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants391891%725307
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves391651%1077558
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots391591%991390
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm391571%993196
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots391561%1010309
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves390141%1495460
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor389961%994985
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves389741%776461
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1203490%2357489
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5125880%2280389
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria82760%3225135
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key81300%1151104
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780490%661894
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80450%1150679
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780020%662389
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3420814
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66690%1359072
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66350%1361037
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66100%1293013
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66100%1310684
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66030%1359569
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65600%1253906
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants64890%1293958
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351440%915872
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +741910%799772
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25020%86093
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19550%117981
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3995616
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally14980%113569
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11860%93810
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm10950%96502
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10530%626630
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10370%775766
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7900%325697
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77380
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5460%133908
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2920%182221
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486293
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43263412%3761490
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43241412%5691094
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43235712%5345473
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43201412%5341527
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43196012%5450001
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43191112%5689099
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43177512%5341927
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71226363%3117547
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1603132%2357489
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534481%3225135
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519161%3995616
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp463721%3420814
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369201%2280389
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303241%1031327
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254261%1791346
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask253881%2474942
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252521%3147652
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238501%1151104
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237601%1150679
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236601%662389
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235701%661894
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148350%915872
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121390%799772
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82300%486293
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36230%775766
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36050%626630
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28000%325697
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19560%133908
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18080%77380
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10940%182221
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2100%776461
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2000%1010309
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots1990%1373508
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1038409
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1293958
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1011574
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%993196
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1359072
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1359569
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1155336
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1374230
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1310684
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%991390
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1010981
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1820%1077558
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1495460
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1253906
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%994985
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1760%1154168
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1321225
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1476924
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1361037
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1293013
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1710%994141
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%995032
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1620%990434
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1153273
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96502
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93810
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70520
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113569
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86093
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280847
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014212
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021256
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%775766
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046268
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307907
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307979
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015403
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%626630
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282545
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929243
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307235
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042082
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018343
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%926976
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636655
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%635926
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311109
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307392
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016132
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307701
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282956
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309318
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637298
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429700
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927459
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636085
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282640
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016214
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325697
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2280389
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3995616
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174945
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182221
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174727
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1151104
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1150679
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3225135
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3420814
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371237
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185227
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%799772
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless960%775766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul770%626630
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask720%1310684
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor720%995032
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6690%1859247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark630%1038409
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves630%1077558
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1359072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction590%1400109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear570%1011574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants570%1293958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm570%1009194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace560%1153273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow550%1012923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves550%1359569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor540%994985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage540%1411208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction540%1155336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots530%1373508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots530%1010309
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm530%993196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm530%1253906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow520%1361037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants520%1010981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm510%1400543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow480%994141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots470%1008385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots470%1321225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter450%1402097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor440%1154168
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants440%1476924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves410%1495460
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves400%1293013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves370%1374230
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life330%325697
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%661894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5200%2280389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key200%1151104
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3225135
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1150679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%915872
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3420814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%662389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%799772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113569
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall30%86093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3995616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637298
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98269
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots480%781569
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow440%1011285
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration430%1099996
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst430%1046970
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves430%746160
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask420%1063066
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter420%782447
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab400%739139
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants390%787994
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless390%775766
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves390%730651
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants370%1015936
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection370%788172
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword360%782484
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star350%1062567
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield350%1061799
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3350%863758
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves340%969457
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield340%1016787
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves340%788481
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow320%783667
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul260%626630
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life130%325697
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3995616
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +570%2280389
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key70%1151104
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182221
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1150679
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +740%799772
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +540%107825
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +140%371237
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75634
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3420814
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133908
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3225135
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65507
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108058
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77105
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185227
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81230
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781569
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1046970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863758
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1016787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%969457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1061799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%775766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063066
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782484
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%626630
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1011285
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%787994
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1015936
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788481
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1099996
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2280389
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3995616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325697
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371237
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98269
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1151104
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107825
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%51978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3420814
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3225135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%915872
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81230
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots670%787728
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow650%1012923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless640%775766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor630%1313944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm630%1400543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor630%1154273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield620%1016787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul610%626630
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves610%1359569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction590%1400109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter570%1402097
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow570%1361037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%969457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves550%845916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots540%1008385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%750605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1359072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants520%1015936
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm500%1009194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots500%1316111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst500%1046970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow490%1266821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots480%1321225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage460%1411208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1150679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life170%325697
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1151104
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3995616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5120%2280389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves120%746160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation110%182221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots110%781569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788481
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves100%730651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3420814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab100%739139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants90%787994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +760%799772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos50%133908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow50%783667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113569
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70520
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3225135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1061799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063066
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%775766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863758
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1099996
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016132
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016214
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%787994
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%626630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014212
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1011285
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018343
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325697
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2280389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81230
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3995616
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108058
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107825
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1151104
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3420814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3225135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133908
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%187593
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst470%1046970
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves450%845916
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask440%1063066
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter440%782447
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection430%788172
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab400%739139
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield390%1016787
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves380%969457
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots380%787728
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves370%788481
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword360%782484
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow330%1011285
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves330%730651
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves320%746160
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%775766
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star310%1062567
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield310%1061799
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots300%781569
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants300%787994
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3290%863758
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow280%783667
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants260%1015936
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul250%626630
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life160%325697
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +590%2280389
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371237
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3420814
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108058
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key60%1151104
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +650%110329
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110136
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%799772
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos40%133908
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182221
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3225135
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81230
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107825
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%915872
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75634
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77105
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel10%3995616
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless650%775766
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5610%750605
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul470%626630
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1253906
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm350%1400543
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1316111
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves340%845916
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage340%1411208
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter300%1402097
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm290%1009194
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots290%1321225
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325697
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%787728
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012923
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1293958
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask240%1310684
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1374230
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1361037
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves230%1359569
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1008385
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1293013
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor200%1313944
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1266821
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5200%2280389
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1400109
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots180%1373508
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1154273
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants160%1359072
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3225135
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%661894
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182221
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield100%1016787
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1151104
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7100%662389
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1046970
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +760%799772
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%969457
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86093
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1015936
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133908
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%915872
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113569
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3420814
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307907
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75634
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282956
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3995616
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless420%775766
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%626630
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429700
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51657
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282545
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%76871
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63909
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants300%311109
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%170887
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%171719
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65507
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%171751
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307979
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282640
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves260%63791
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe260%77105
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309318
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307235
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash250%67270
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots240%76765
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64176
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282956
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51790
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%51978
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword200%170426
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280847
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%76890
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171449
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307392
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe190%307701
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor190%51872
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307907
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%169886
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76693
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76718
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64145
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170013
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325697
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21597
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55214
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182221
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371237
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133908
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185227
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3225135
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%799772
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%915872
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3420814
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24244
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55818
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75634
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1151104
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3995616
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%775766
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1266821
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1316111
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%787728
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1012923
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%626630
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%845916
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325697
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1253906
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1359569
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1008385
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1009194
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1402097
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1411208
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%750605
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1400109
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1293013
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%969457
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1321225
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1154273
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1293958
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1359072
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1400543
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1313944
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1310684
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%661894
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1361037
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2280389
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1150679
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%799772
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182221
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3225135
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70520
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%662389
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%915872
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1151104
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86093
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1046970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1061799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1011285
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1016787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%787994
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1015936
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%775766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781569
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788481
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063066
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%626630
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788172
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863758
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1099996
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325697
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2280389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3225135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1150679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107825
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1151104
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3420814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371237
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%915872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81230
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3995616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98269
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots372%1373508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless362%775766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor362%995032
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor351%994985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves351%1077558
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1154168
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots331%1010309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage331%1411208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1038409
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6331%1859247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow321%1361037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul321%626630
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1495460
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm301%993196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants291%1010981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow291%994141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm291%990434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots281%1321225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves271%1359569
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction261%1155336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants261%1293958
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction261%1400109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1400543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear251%1011574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1476924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants241%1359072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1253906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace241%1153273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves241%1293013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1402097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves221%1374230
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots201%991390
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325697
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask121%1310684
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5110%2280389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1151104
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +790%662389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3225135
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3420814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%915872
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%661894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3995616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133908
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1061799
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless550%775766
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429700
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor350%927459
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282640
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51872
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul310%626630
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76765
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307701
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282956
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves290%63791
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic270%65507
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637298
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636655
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325697
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%76890
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51657
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280847
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67270
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%926976
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants240%307392
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77105
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309318
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76693
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282545
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability230%64145
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor230%635926
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64176
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311109
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%76871
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929243
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield210%307235
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow200%636085
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%51790
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter190%307979
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76718
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots180%307907
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63909
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371237
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21597
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%51978
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55214
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1150679
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1151104
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%799772
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174945
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174727
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182221
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55818
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133908
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24244
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3995616
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3420814
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75634
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185227
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30535
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27028
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61514
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3225135
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29519
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26800
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless590%775766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%626630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429700
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants470%307392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311109
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%635926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm430%926976
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1099996
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff410%1016132
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash400%1046268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637298
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter400%307979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042082
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307907
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield370%1018343
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe370%307701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307235
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor340%1021256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm310%309318
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636085
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325697
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2280389
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4100%174727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3225135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye70%1150679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit50%185227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81230
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1151104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3995616
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133908
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless650%775766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm440%309318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul430%626630
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018343
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword400%282640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor390%927459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2390%429700
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash390%1046268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants370%311109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%926976
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307907
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307235
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%635926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636085
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword280%637298
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots240%1014212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%280847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%1016132
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor200%1021256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5150%2280389
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325697
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371237
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1150679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1151104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3995616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3225135
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41839
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30302
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%775766
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429700
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul430%626630
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636085
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield360%1018343
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor330%927459
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307235
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots300%282545
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311109
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves290%63791
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016214
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014212
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637298
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046268
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff280%1016132
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe270%307701
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves270%929243
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64176
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%635926
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm260%63909
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042082
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282956
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307979
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015403
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636655
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309318
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307907
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307392
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword200%282640
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280847
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm190%926976
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%64145
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life160%325697
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3995616
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +590%2280389
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1151104
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3225135
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185227
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3420814
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371237
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +450%174727
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174945
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182221
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133908
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75634
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow700%1012923
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves670%1359569
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves650%969457
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants650%1359072
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%626630
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm620%1400543
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless620%775766
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask610%1310684
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots610%1321225
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots590%1316111
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1008385
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction570%1400109
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves570%845916
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants560%1293958
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor560%1154273
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow530%1361037
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm520%1009194
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm510%1253906
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5500%750605
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow500%1266821
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter500%1402097
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor490%1313944
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves490%1293013
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1411208
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots410%787728
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325697
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7180%661894
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2280389
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%662389
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%915872
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3420814
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1150679
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98269
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113569
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation50%182221
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3995616
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133908
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1151104
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486293
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%70520
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75634
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3225135
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86093
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%926976
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927459
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63791
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929243
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants440%2026653
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff340%2024962
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless340%775766
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream320%1211246
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants290%1210464
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor280%724868
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants270%1010981
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor270%995032
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm270%993196
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon270%1369985
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%765634
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter260%1344813
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots260%1010309
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow260%2024467
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm260%990434
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear260%1011574
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor250%994985
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots240%991390
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6240%1859247
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade230%2022336
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor220%2026495
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul220%626630
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves220%1205135
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants210%725307
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves190%776461
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark170%1038409
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1155336
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots160%1343525
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2357489
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%994141
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%766721
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1153273
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life110%325697
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2280389
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor100%1154168
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves90%1495460
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1077558
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1476924
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +770%662389
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1031327
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182221
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%799772
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1151104
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1150679
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria20%3225135
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +320%915872
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93810
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%661894
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%787728
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133908
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96502
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212101
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%626630
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%994985
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%994141
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1374230
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788481
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow714%1011285
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves684%730651
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants684%1015936
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow673%783667
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots663%781569
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901255
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration603%1099996
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield593%1016787
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063066
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield593%1061799
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%746160
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul583%626630
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%775766
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter563%782447
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection533%788172
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863758
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star513%1062567
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782484
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants513%787994
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1046970
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739139
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life271%325697
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation171%182221
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108058
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2280389
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1151104
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371237
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3225135
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107825
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1150679
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133908
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185227
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%799772
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3995616
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%915872
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81230
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3420814
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%188587
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65507
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75634
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98269
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow740%1266821
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor640%1154273
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots600%1316111
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor480%1313944
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter400%782447
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless400%775766
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves390%746160
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield370%1016787
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves370%845916
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants360%1015936
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul360%626630
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword350%782484
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst350%1046970
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection330%788172
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%787728
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves330%730651
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots310%781569
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788481
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves290%969457
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab290%739139
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401522
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow260%783667
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%787994
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life150%325697
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3420814
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria110%3225135
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110329
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3995616
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +580%2280389
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation80%182221
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110136
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371237
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%799772
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key30%1151104
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%915872
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307979
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98269
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280847
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude650%1042082
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield610%1018343
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor580%1021256
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863758
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask540%1063066
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%787994
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword530%1016214
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog500%901255
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection500%788172
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves490%746160
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless480%775766
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul480%626630
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046268
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1099996
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015403
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves460%788481
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star450%1062567
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1061799
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots440%1014212
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1011285
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff380%1016132
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325697
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5150%2280389
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3995616
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1151104
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1150679
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5110%107825
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182221
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108058
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75634
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +170%371237
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%915872
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81230
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3225135
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%799772
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133908
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179478
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3420814
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170426
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%176201
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746160
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%775766
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1015936
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%969457
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401522
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%845916
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782484
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1316111
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%787728
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783667
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788481
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%626630
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1011285
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730651
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739139
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788172
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781569
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1046970
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782447
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%787994
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1313944
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325697
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2280389
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1016787
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1266821
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1150679
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1151104
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3225135
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110136
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371237
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81230
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133908
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3420814
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110329
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70520
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3995616
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185227
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182221
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65507
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor470%1313944
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves460%746160
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants450%1015936
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword440%782484
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots430%787728
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst410%1046970
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter400%782447
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4400%401522
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield390%1016787
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab380%739139
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow380%1266821
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves380%730651
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow370%783667
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow370%1011285
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves340%788481
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves330%969457
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves330%845916
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots320%781569
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788172
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless300%775766
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul300%626630
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants270%787994
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots250%1316111
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key190%1151104
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2280389
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182221
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye90%1150679
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3225135
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110136
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life70%325697
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3420814
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98269
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75634
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371237
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110329
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3995616
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%915872
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133908
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185227
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81230
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow670%783667
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves650%746160
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots650%781569
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor630%1021256
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063066
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739139
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1011285
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901255
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter530%782447
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730651
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062567
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788172
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%787994
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782484
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1099996
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless430%775766
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1061799
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788481
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3400%863758
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%626630
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016214
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325697
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046268
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018343
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3995616
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042082
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2280389
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3225135
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor120%1015403
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016132
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014212
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1151104
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182221
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371237
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3420814
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107825
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108058
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%799772
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1150679
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75634
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133908
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire10%81230
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%188180
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%76890
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788172
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781569
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782484
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1316111
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%787994
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1011285
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%845916
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746160
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739139
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788481
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%787728
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730651
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783667
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%775766
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1016787
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782447
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1046970
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1313944
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401522
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1015936
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%969457
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1266821
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%626630
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325697
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2280389
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1150679
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182221
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110136
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1151104
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371237
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110329
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98269
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3420814
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3225135
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%799772
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81230
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%915872
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants400%1010981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6360%1859247
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless360%775766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor350%1154168
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction320%1155336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots320%991390
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves310%1495460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots310%1373508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots310%765634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm300%1253906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor300%724868
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor300%994985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants290%1293958
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow290%994141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%626630
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%776461
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark270%1038409
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%993196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants270%1476924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves270%1374230
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor260%995032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots260%1010309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm260%990434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask260%1310684
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves250%1293013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace230%1153273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots230%766721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants220%725307
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves210%1077558
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear200%1011574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life150%325697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1150%2357489
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3420814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye70%1150679
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2280389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3995616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75634
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%661894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1151104
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall40%86093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133908
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%662389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%915872
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%117981
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5650%750605
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm620%1400543
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants620%1359072
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1361037
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul580%626630
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless550%775766
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots530%1008385
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow530%1266821
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots510%1316111
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm510%1009194
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves500%969457
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%845916
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage490%1411208
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots480%1321225
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor480%1154273
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield480%1016787
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460%787728
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow450%1012923
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1046970
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves420%1359569
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor390%1313944
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction360%1400109
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants360%1015936
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1402097
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life220%325697
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel190%3995616
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2280389
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782447
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves150%788481
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%787994
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739139
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves110%746160
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110136
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1150679
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots90%781569
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788172
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3225135
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182221
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1151104
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783667
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110329
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730651
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133908
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782484
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%915872
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3420814
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86093
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier20%70520
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113569
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486293
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%799772
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless520%775766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2490%429700
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%626630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%186861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76765
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%188180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76718
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%171719
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%76871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%177158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%171751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic220%65507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%177246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield200%51978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind200%176715
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%176535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants190%171449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow190%51790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%176201
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%170887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%187133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants180%64176
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves170%176159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21597
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%169886
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63909
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%176211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm160%187527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water140%76890
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key60%1151104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3420814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%915872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75634
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%799772
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133908
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3995616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3225135
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042082
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless580%775766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul440%626630
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1859247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots390%1321225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm380%1253906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1400543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1400109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1310684
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction330%1155336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1374230
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow300%994141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1077558
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants290%1010981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm280%1009194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow280%1361037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1411208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear280%1011574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark270%1038409
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow260%1012923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants250%1293958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves250%1293013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves240%1495460
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants240%1476924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace240%1153273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm230%993196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves230%1359569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots230%1010309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots230%1373508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots230%1008385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor220%995032
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor220%994985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325697
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter210%1402097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor170%1154168
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1359072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%915872
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3225135
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2280389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%662389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +770%661894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1151104
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133908
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye50%1150679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%799772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3420814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3995616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113569
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall20%86093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm450%1400543
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1266821
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage380%1411208
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves360%969457
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab350%739139
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword340%782484
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants330%1015936
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves330%845916
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1316111
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4310%401522
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow300%1012923
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless290%775766
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter280%1402097
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots280%787728
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield270%1016787
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor270%1154273
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction270%1400109
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782447
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul260%626630
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves230%730651
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm220%1009194
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor220%1313944
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots210%1008385
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow210%783667
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots190%781569
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst190%1046970
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2280389
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325697
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation110%182221
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1151104
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110136
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788172
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves60%788481
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow60%1011285
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1150679
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110329
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%787994
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746160
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3995616
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3420814
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3225135
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927459
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%799772
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86093
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless640%775766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5450%750605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%787728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage440%1411208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%626630
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants410%1293958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots410%1008385
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow400%1361037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask400%1310684
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots390%1373508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves380%845916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1402097
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm370%1253906
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1374230
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves360%1359569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction360%1400109
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants340%1359072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow330%1266821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm330%1400543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1293013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor300%1154273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1316111
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots280%1321225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor270%1313944
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325697
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm190%1009194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3225135
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2280389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%662389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1016787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%969457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye80%1150679
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1046970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133908
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113569
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1151104
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1015936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%661894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98269
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3420814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%799772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3995616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86093
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%775766
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062567
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901255
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042082
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929243
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021256
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015403
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063066
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927459
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1099996
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637298
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%635926
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016132
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016214
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%926976
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636085
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018343
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014212
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636655
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%626630
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046268
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1061799
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863758
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325697
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2280389
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182221
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371237
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1151104
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185227
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174945
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174727
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1150679
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133908
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%915872
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3225135
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst430%1046970
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4400%401522
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless390%775766
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves380%969457
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield370%1016787
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow360%1012923
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction350%1400109
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor350%1313944
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow350%1266821
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul350%626630
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots340%1316111
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739139
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow330%783667
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage330%1411208
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%730651
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1009194
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor310%1154273
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter310%782447
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter300%1402097
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword300%782484
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots300%1008385
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots290%787728
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots280%781569
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves270%845916
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots240%1321225
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants240%1015936
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm240%1400543
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325697
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110136
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key80%1151104
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel70%3995616
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +570%2280389
Valley of LorenTantalosImp70%3420814
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation70%182221
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +760%799772
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1150679
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110329
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3225135
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%915872
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133908
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113569
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307235
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86093
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51657
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75634
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves715%1495460
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants664%1476924
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor634%1154168
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace604%1153273
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves594%1077558
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction574%1155336
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless544%775766
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1008385
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul443%626630
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1359569
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1400109
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage393%1411208
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5382%750605
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor352%1154273
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves352%1374230
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm342%1009194
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants332%1359072
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants332%1293958
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1310684
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1253906
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves302%1293013
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots282%1373508
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow262%1361037
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter262%1402097
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm262%1400543
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots232%1321225
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1012923
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325697
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1151104
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2280389
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%787728
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye81%1150679
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%662389
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria81%3225135
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%845916
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1313944
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%661894
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1266821
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3995616
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182221
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%915872
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%799772
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133908
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70520
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1316111
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86093
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75634
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016132
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113569
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046268
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3420814
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018343
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927459
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93810
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1263397%775766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul944815%626630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst716164%1046970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664524%863758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves640764%969457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640444%1063066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star640094%1062567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword638894%782484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter638754%782447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab638694%739139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638434%783667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield638074%1016787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves637774%730651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves636754%746160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636254%788172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants636114%1015936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots635874%781569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants635694%787994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634354%1011285
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves633904%788481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield633674%1061799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration633154%1099996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life282982%325697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199561%2280389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188091%182221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125131%1150679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124701%371237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123311%108058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121651%1151104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120891%107825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3995616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79410%3420814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766080%799772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364040%915872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62000%3225135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51020%133908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44920%185227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27240%98269
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16970%81230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%176211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%187133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51790
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%176159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%76871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%187527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%170887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%177246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%169886
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%176715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%188180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%170013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%171751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%177158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%186861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%176201
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%76890
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%171719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%176535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63909
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%51978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75634
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19327
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1476526%775766
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1109184%626630
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6777473%1859247
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream705513%1211246
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots676823%765634
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor676123%995032
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor675563%724868
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor675453%994985
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon675333%1369985
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots674453%991390
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots674293%1343525
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants674273%1210464
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff674153%2024962
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants673953%2026653
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants673723%725307
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots673353%766721
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark673293%1038409
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow673173%994141
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants673033%1010981
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm672913%993196
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm671903%990434
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade671843%2022336
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves671133%776461
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves671063%1205135
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots671023%1010309
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor670883%2026495
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow669753%2024467
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter669183%1344813
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear667963%1011574
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382252%2357489
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life335311%325697
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270501%1155336
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270251%1154168
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269361%1495460
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269301%1153273
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269081%1077558
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants265891%1476924
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232541%2280389
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220311%182221
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192241%1031327
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144251%1151104
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143471%662389
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142661%1150679
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140721%661894
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392130%915872
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778110%799772
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69330%3420814
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65300%3995616
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62430%133908
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48550%212101
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43690%3225135
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42030%93810
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38720%117981
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34350%96502
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10650%77380
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2700%730651
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1046970
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746160
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783667
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782484
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2600%969457
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788172
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2470%787728
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739139
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2380%1063066
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062567
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%845916
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782447
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1016787
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788481
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781569
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1061799
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1015936
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%787994
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1011285
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486293
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81230
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70520
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98269
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless924796%775766
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul685014%626630
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4483433%401522
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow467913%1266821
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants445243%1015936
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow445043%783667
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots444893%1316111
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow444463%1011285
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves443643%845916
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves443313%969457
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection442903%788172
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield442793%1016787
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab442513%739139
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves442353%730651
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter442323%782447
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots441903%781569
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots441853%787728
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants441103%787994
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword441043%782484
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst440733%1046970
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor440033%1313944
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves439873%746160
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves439323%788481
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life207261%325697
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye180391%1150679
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key178461%1151104
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5145971%2280389
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation138091%182221
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90121%3225135
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189601%371237
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +688751%110329
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688531%110136
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3420814
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +748920%799772
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348070%915872
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36400%133908
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33000%185227
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21130%81230
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20160%98269
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3995616
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17330%70520
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4880%486293
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%171719
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%51978
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%76890
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%177246
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64176
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%76871
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm730%76693
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282640
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51790
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%176211
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170426
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63909
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%169886
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%171751
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%176535
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282956
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280847
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%177158
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282545
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77105
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311109
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%176159
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%176715
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170013
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309318
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic640%65507
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67270
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64145
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51657
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76765
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171449
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor590%51872
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76718
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63791
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%176201
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%170887
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%187527
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187326
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%188180
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%186861
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%187133
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%188752
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24244
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19327
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75634
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%775766
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%626630
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%750605
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1411208
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%969457
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%787728
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1009194
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1402097
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1359569
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1016787
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%845916
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1266821
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1321225
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1361037
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1046970
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1359072
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1154273
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1313944
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1316111
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1400109
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1400543
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1008385
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1012923
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1015936
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325697
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2280389
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182221
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110136
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110329
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1150679
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1151104
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788481
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730651
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781569
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746160
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782447
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%787994
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788172
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783667
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739139
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782484
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3995616
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3420814
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3225135
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%799772
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%915872
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133908
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86093
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113569
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98269
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70520
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless404665%775766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul301954%626630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6209153%1859247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150632%1038409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143052%995032
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow142802%1361037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142652%1077558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142052%1411208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142012%1155336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants141932%1476924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace141892%1153273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141632%1373508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141342%994141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141332%1359072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141122%1011574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141092%1293958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141042%1400543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor140942%1154168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140802%1009194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140722%1321225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140682%993196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140562%1402097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140532%1310684
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140462%1012923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140342%1008385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves140262%1495460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots140252%1010309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140192%1010981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140012%994985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139552%1400109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139532%1253906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139522%1359569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139422%1293013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139062%1374230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88821%325697
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563141%2280389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60391%182221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39980%3225135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739490%662389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39140%1151104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739080%661894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38450%1150679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326000%915872
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721250%799772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16750%133908
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3420814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9890%93810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8600%86093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3995616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6920%113569
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98269
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2790%77380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637298
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%635926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1099996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016132
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1061799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%926976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636085
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927459
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486293
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788481
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%787994
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%626630
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783667
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062567
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401522
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788172
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1313944
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1011285
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781569
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1859247
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1038409
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1400109
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1010309
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1359569
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1361037
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1495460
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1411208
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1154168
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1010981
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1011574
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1374230
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1155336
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1077558
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1373508
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1310684
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1359072
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1402097
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1400543
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1153273
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1321225
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%775766
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%626630
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2280389
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%661894
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%662389
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1150679
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1151104
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%915872
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325697
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%3995616
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%799772
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3225135
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1012923
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%994141
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182221
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%994985
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1476924
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1009194
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1293958
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1253906
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%995032
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1293013
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%993196
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1008385
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3420814
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%133908
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93810
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86093
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113569
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70520
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98269
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77380
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486293
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015403
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637298
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%635926
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018343
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014212
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901255
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016132
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1061799
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063066
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929243
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016214
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927459
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062567
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021256
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%926976
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636085
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81230
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042082
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1099996
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046268
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1046970
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1015936
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062567
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1011285
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783667
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1016787
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063066
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788172
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1061799
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788481
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782447
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%787994
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781569
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782484
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%969457
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863758
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%775766
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%626630
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2280389
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107825
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1151104
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371237
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1150679
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108058
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3225135
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3420814
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739139
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3995616
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325697
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1099996
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746160
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%799772
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730651
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%915872
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182221
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185227
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133908
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81230
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98269
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486293
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%187527
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%170887
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65507
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%186861
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170426
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%176159
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%177158
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%169886
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%176715
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%187133
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187326
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63909
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76693
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51872
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77105
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51978
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%177246
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76718
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%188180
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64176
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%171751
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51790
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51657
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%176535
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%171719
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171449
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%176211
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64145
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76765
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67270
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1400109
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1411208
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1400543
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1313944
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1402097
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%969457
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1015936
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1359569
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1016787
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%845916
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1154273
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1316111
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1321225
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1046970
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1361037
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1359072
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%750605
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%775766
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%626630
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2280389
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783667
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788481
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781569
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788172
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782484
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782447
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%787994
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110329
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1150679
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110136
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1151104
32Beam KnighImp2830%3420814
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3995616
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325697
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3225135
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1009194
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1012923
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1008385
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%799772
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%787728
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1266821
32Beam KnighRena +31840%915872
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182221
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86093
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133908
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98269
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113569
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70520
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746160
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730651
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739139
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486293
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm540%1758923
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow540%2024467
32BerserkerDark Master Boots530%765634
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves510%1205135
32BerserkerLord Scepter500%1344813
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream490%1211246
32BerserkerScroll of Summon460%1369985
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots450%766721
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants420%2026653
32BerserkerRune Blade410%2022336
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor410%724868
32BerserkerDark Master Mask410%2474942
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants410%1210464
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots400%1343525
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6360%1859247
32BerserkerSpirit +1260%2357489
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria150%3225135
32BerserkerGuardian Angel130%3995616
32BerserkerJewel of Soul110%626630
32BerserkerJewel of Bless100%775766
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +590%2280389
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff80%2024962
32BerserkerSpirit +080%1031327
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants70%725307
32BerserkerDark Breaker60%1757663
32BerserkerBlood Bone +750%661894
32BerserkerDevils Eye50%1150679
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +740%662389
32BerserkerDevils Key40%1151104
32BerserkerJewel of Creation40%182221
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno30%93810
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor30%2026495
32BerserkerJewel of Life30%325697
32BerserkerThunder Blade20%1791346
32BerserkerApple20%75634
32BerserkerBox of Luck +720%799772
32BerserkerPet Rudolph10%77380
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm10%96502
32BerserkerRena +310%915872
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1015936
32BerserkerScroll of Decay10%117981
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133908
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1046970
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063066
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788172
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788481
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062567
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1016787
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781569
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%969457
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782447
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782484
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1011285
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1061799
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%845916
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%787994
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783667
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1015936
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863758
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%775766
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%626630
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2280389
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110136
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1150679
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108058
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110329
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107825
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1151104
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371237
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%787728
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746160
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730651
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3225135
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325697
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739139
32Bloody wolRena +31810%915872
32Bloody wolImp1630%3420814
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81230
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%799772
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182221
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3995616
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185227
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98269
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133908
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486293
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%169886
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51872
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%187133
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%187593
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176535
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%177246
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%188587
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64145
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%176715
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%176159
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187326
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%188752
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%170887
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179478
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%176201
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63791
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%187527
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63909
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170426
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67270
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%76890
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24244
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170013
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%171719
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%188811
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76765
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%189307
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%177158
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76693
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64176
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%171751
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65507
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51790
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%190987
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77105
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%51978
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51657
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%176211
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3117547
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%775766
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8764587
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow10%4576876
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8768213
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1046970
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1016787
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783667
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1061799
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901255
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782484
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788481
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781569
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062567
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1015936
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782447
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063066
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788172
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%787994
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1011285
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863758
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%775766
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%626630
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2280389
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3995616
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108058
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107825
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1150679
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1151104
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371237
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1099996
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739139
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730651
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3225135
32Death AngeImp2960%3420814
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746160
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325697
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%799772
32Death AngeRena +31920%915872
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182221
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98269
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185227
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133908
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81230
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486293
32Death AngePlate Boots80%176201
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%188587
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76765
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%186861
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%169886
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51657
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187326
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24244
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%176715
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%171719
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%171751
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76693
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%188811
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171449
32Death AngeTower Shield20%188180
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77105
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%76871
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%170887
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%187593
32Death AngePendant of Water10%76890
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%176535
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170013
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67270
32Death AngeLight Spear10%177158
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%177246
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65507
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76718
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%188752
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51872
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%189307
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51790
32Death AngeLight Saber10%187133
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%176159
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%176211
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%51978
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170426
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1359072
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1359569
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1310684
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1313944
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1361037
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1400109
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1402097
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1321225
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%845916
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1411208
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1400543
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1154273
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1316111
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%969457
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%750605
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%775766
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%626630
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2280389
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%662389
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1150679
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%661894
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1151104
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1253906
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1012923
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325697
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1009194
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1293013
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1293958
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98269
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1266821
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1008385
32DrakanImp1970%3420814
32DrakanRena +31870%915872
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3225135
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3995616
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%787728
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%799772
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182221
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86093
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133908
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70520
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113569
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486293
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309318
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%635926
32DrakanDragon Helm40%926976
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307235
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016214
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64176
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307907
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927459
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307979
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016132
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637298
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307392
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929243
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280847
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636085
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307701
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311109
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015403
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282545
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63791
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018343
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014212
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282640
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64145
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor10315%8768213
32DreadfearHurricane Pants10014%8764587
32DreadfearDark Master Armor9614%5689099
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants8813%5691094
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants8112%5450001
32DreadfearDark Master Pants325%5341527
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7274%3117547
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm243%5345473
32DreadfearHurricane Boots243%5341927
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor203%3761490
32DreadfearGuardian Angel172%3995616
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria142%3225135
32DreadfearSpirit +1112%2357489
32DreadfearImp112%3420814
32DreadfearJewel of Soul91%626630
32DreadfearJewel of Bless71%775766
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +561%2280389
32DreadfearSpirit +051%1031327
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning51%486293
32DreadfearRena +341%915872
32DreadfearJewel of Creation30%182221
32DreadfearBox of Luck +710%799772
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos10%133908
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113569
32DreadfearJewel of Life10%325697
32GigantisLord Scepter440%1344813
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm440%1758923
32GigantisHurricane Gloves360%1205135
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream350%1211246
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants350%2026653
32GigantisDark Steel Armor340%724868
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow330%2024467
32GigantisRune Blade330%2022336
32GigantisDark Soul Boots330%766721
32GigantisDark Master Boots300%765634
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves290%776461
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots270%1343525
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants270%1210464
32GigantisScroll of Summon260%1369985
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6250%1859247
32GigantisJewel of Bless180%775766
32GigantisHorn of Uniria120%3225135
32GigantisSpirit +1110%2357489
32GigantisJewel of Soul100%626630
32GigantisSpirit +090%1031327
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots90%1010309
32GigantisDark Steel Pants90%1010981
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm80%990434
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants80%725307
32GigantisDark Breaker80%1757663
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark70%1038409
32GigantisDragon Spear70%1011574
32GigantisThunder Blade70%1791346
32GigantisDevils Eye60%1150679
32GigantisDevils Key60%1151104
32GigantisTransformation Ring +560%2280389
32GigantisGuardian Angel50%3995616
32GigantisImp40%3420814
32GigantisScroll of Decay40%117981
32GigantisScroll of Inferno40%93810
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +740%662389
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff40%2024962
32GigantisBlood Bone +730%661894
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor30%2026495
32GigantisScroll of Nova20%212101
32GigantisRena +320%915872
32GigantisJewel of Chaos20%133908
32GigantisJewel of Creation20%182221
32GigantisJewel of Life20%325697
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486293
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1316111
32GigantisAdamantine Pants10%787994
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%993196
32GigantisBox of Luck +710%799772
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1015936
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%991390
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%969457
32GigantisApple10%75634
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm10%96502
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor10%994985
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1103
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13877861
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10956892
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1082
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1064
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1073
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4576876
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14464
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8020
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10647
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3117547
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3995616
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3225135
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2357489
32Illusion oImp991%3420814
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5345473
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%775766
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3147652
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5341927
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3761490
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5450001
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5691094
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5689099
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%626630
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2474942
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5341527
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2280389
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1031327
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486293
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182221
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9467
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%799772
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325697
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133908
32Illusion oRena +3140%915872
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212101
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1150679
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%662389
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1151104
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1758923
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1757663
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1791346
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77380
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1313944
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1154273
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1316111
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%783667
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%401522
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%787994
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1046970
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788172
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%788481
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%782484
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%782447
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1015936
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%969457
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1016787
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%845916
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%781569
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%775766
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%626630
32Iron WheelImp44491%3420814
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2280389
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3995616
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3225135
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1266821
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1151104
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1150679
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110329
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371237
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110136
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325697
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%799772
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730651
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746160
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739139
32Iron WheelRena +313400%915872
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%787728
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182221
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%133908
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70520
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98269
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86093
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486293
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76765
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170013
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65507
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307979
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307701
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282545
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280847
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51790
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309318
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%171719
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%170887
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%171751
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51657
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282956
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67270
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63909
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64145
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77105
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76718
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311109
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171449
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76693
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636655
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170426
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63791
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307907
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51872
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307392
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%76871
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64176
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%51978
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307235
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%76890
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282640
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%169886
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185227
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24244
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%782447
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1316111
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1016787
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1313944
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%787994
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%788481
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1046970
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%783667
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1011285
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1015936
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%781569
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%969457
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%401522
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%782484
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788172
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%845916
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%775766
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1151104
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%626630
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1150679
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2280389
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371237
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110136
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110329
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3225135
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%325697
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1266821
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730651
32Lizard WarRena +313830%915872
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746160
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%787728
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%799772
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739139
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%3995616
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182221
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185227
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70520
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%133908
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98269
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81230
32Lizard WarImp4320%3420814
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486293
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282640
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%171719
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%176535
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%76871
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171449
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282956
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51657
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%170887
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%176159
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76765
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%51978
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76718
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%176201
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%171751
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%169886
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%176211
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63791
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280847
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309318
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77105
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%176715
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64176
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%177158
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65507
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%76890
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51790
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64145
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76693
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282545
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170013
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%188180
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51872
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67270
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311109
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%188752
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63909
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170426
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%177246
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%186861
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%187527
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24244
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187326
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19327
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%187133
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%787994
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%969457
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1046970
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788172
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783667
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1016787
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782484
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788481
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782447
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781569
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1313944
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1316111
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1015936
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%845916
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1011285
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401522
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%775766
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%626630
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1151104
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1150679
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2280389
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371237
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110136
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110329
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3225135
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1266821
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739139
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730651
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%787728
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746160
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325697
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3995616
32Mega CrustRena +31910%915872
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%799772
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70520
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182221
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185227
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133908
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98269
32Mega CrustImp1000%3420814
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81230
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486293
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67270
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280847
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%51978
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311109
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%177246
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76718
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170013
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%169886
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%171719
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%76890
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170426
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64145
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51790
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%176211
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51872
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63909
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76765
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65507
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%176715
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76693
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282545
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51657
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%188180
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282956
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%176201
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309318
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%170887
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64176
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63791
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282640
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%176159
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%171751
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%186861
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%177158
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77105
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants9714%5450001
32PersonaHurricane Boots9113%5341927
32PersonaDark Soul Pants9113%5691094
32PersonaDark Soul Helm8913%5345473
32PersonaDark Master Armor8913%5689099
32PersonaDark Master Pants8512%5341527
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor274%3761490
32PersonaJewel of Bless233%775766
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7213%3117547
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor142%3147652
32PersonaJewel of Soul112%626630
32PersonaTransformation Ring +591%2280389
32PersonaSpirit +181%2357489
32PersonaRena +361%915872
32PersonaImp51%3420814
32PersonaSpirit +051%1031327
32PersonaHorn of Uniria51%3225135
32PersonaJewel of Life30%325697
32PersonaOrb of Summoning20%486293
32PersonaJewel of Creation20%182221
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1077558
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133908
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%750605
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1411208
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1359569
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1154273
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1046970
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1400109
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1016787
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1400543
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1359072
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1402097
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%845916
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%969457
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1316111
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1015936
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1361037
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1321225
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1313944
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%775766
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%626630
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2280389
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1151104
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110329
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1150679
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%782447
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110136
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788172
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%787994
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%788481
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%783667
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%782484
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%781569
32Poison GolImp19100%3420814
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3225135
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%3995616
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325697
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%799772
32Poison GolRena +313760%915872
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1012923
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1266821
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1009194
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%787728
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1008385
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182221
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86093
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%133908
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113569
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98269
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70520
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730651
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746160
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739139
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486293
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122242%1859247
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1038409
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1010981
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1011574
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1374230
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1373508
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1361037
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1321225
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1411208
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1310684
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1402097
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1154168
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1400109
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1400543
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1155336
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1495460
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1153273
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1077558
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1359072
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1359569
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1010309
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%775766
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%626630
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2280389
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1150679
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1151104
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%661894
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%662389
32Queen BeeRena +314350%915872
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325697
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3995616
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%799772
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3225135
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182221
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%994141
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1009194
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%993196
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1293013
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1293958
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1012923
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%994985
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%995032
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1476924
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1008385
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1253906
32Queen BeeImp7760%3420814
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133908
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86093
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%93810
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113569
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70520
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98269
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77380
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486293
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1061799
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637298
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018343
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016214
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929243
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636085
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014212
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016132
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062567
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015403
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063066
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021256
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901255
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%635926
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927459
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046268
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%926976
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81230
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1099996
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042082
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1411208
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1154273
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1313944
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%783667
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1046970
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1016787
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1015936
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%969457
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1400543
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1402097
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1316111
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1400109
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%781569
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%782447
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%782484
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%845916
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%401522
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%775766
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%626630
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2280389
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110329
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1151104
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1150679
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110136
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1011285
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%788481
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%787994
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788172
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3225135
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3995616
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1012923
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%325697
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1009194
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1008385
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730651
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1266821
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%799772
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%787728
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739139
32Queen RainRena +313310%915872
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182221
32Queen RainImp10470%3420814
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133908
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86093
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70520
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98269
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746160
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486293
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76718
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307701
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280847
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307979
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%51978
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636085
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282545
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67270
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307907
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63909
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63791
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282956
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282640
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%76890
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%926976
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%76871
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927459
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64176
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51790
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307392
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51657
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311109
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76693
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%635926
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51872
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636655
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309318
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77105
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307235
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929243
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64145
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65507
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637298
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76765
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24244
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1400109
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781569
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1402097
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%787728
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401522
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1411208
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782484
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1313944
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%969457
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5691094
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3761490
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5689099
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5450001
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5341927
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5345473
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5341527
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3117547
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243082%3995616
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2357489
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3225135
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3420814
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2280389
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1031327
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2474942
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1791346
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3147652
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%661894
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%662389
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1150679
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1151104
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%915872
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46940%486293
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%799772
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%775766
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%626630
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325697
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133908
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77380
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182221
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1154168
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1495460
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%991390
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1010981
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1155336
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1359569
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1293958
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1293013
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1010309
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1373508
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%994985
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1077558
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1374230
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1361037
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%995032
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1038409
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1359072
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%993196
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1476924
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1253906
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1321225
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%990434
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1310684
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1011574
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%776461
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%994141
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1153273
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70520
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96502
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93810
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86093
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113569
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731014%5689099
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5341927
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5345473
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5691094
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684214%5450001
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677714%5341527
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3147652
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3761490
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3117547
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3420814
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3995616
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2357489
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3225135
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2280389
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1031327
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%915872
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486293
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%799772
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%626630
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%775766
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325697
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182221
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133908
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77380
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1011574
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1373508
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%724868
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1495460
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%995032
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1310684
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1476924
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1010309
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%993196
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1155336
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%776461
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1077558
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%725307
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%994985
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%765634
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1154168
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%766721
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1038409
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1293013
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1253906
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%994141
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1010981
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1374230
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%991390
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1293958
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1153273
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%990434
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86093
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113569
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93810
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96502
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%117981
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3761490
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5450001
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5345473
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5689099
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2474942
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908709%5341927
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908319%5691094
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908149%5341527
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905359%3147652
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3117547
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3225135
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2357489
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1757663
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1791346
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1758923
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2280389
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3995616
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212101
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1031327
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3420814
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%662389
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%661894
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1150679
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1151104
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%915872
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%799772
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325697
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%626630
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%775766
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133908
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77380
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486293
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182221
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1361037
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1038409
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%994141
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1253906
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1010981
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1321225
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1012923
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1495460
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1476924
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%993196
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1400109
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1402097
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1077558
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1374230
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1008385
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1153273
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1293013
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%995032
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1411208
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1310684
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1154168
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1359569
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1011574
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1155336
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%994985
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1359072
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1400543
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1009194
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1010309
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1373508
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1293958
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70520
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93810
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86093
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113569
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816814%5689099
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5450001
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5691094
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786014%8764587
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11774914%8768213
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5345473
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5341527
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3761490
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5341927
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3117547
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%3995616
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3225135
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2357489
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2280389
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3420814
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1031327
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486293
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%915872
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%799772
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%626630
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%775766
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325697
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182221
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133908
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77380
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%994985
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1476924
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%990434
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1010981
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1344813
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1343525
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%991390
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1011574
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%776461
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1495460
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1038409
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1077558
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%724868
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1155336
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1373508
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%725307
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%766721
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1010309
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%995032
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1374230
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%993196
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1369985
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%994141
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1154168
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1153273
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%765634
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1361037
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1293013
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1359569
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1359072
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1253906
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1293958
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1310684
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86093
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%117981
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%750605
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1411208
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1400543
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235644%1015936
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235474%1266821
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1321225
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1359569
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234584%1402097
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1012923
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%845916
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234164%1009194
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1313944
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1046970
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1361037
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1154273
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1400109
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1359072
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1008385
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1016787
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%969457
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%787728
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1316111
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2280389
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110329
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1151104
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110136
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1150679
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782484
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783667
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47341%739139
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746160
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730651
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781569
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788481
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788172
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46571%787994
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782447
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3420814
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3995616
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%799772
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%915872
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3225135
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86093
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98269
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113569
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70520
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%626630
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%775766
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325697
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133908
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182221
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486293
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1266821
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782447
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1313944
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1016787
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%787728
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%787994
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781569
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746160
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%845916
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1015936
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1011285
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1316111
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730651
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%969457
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1046970
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783667
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782484
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464364%739139
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788172
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788481
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401522
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1151104
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1150679
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2280389
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110136
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371237
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683491%110329
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3225135
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%799772
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%915872
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185227
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70520
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3995616
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98269
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3420814
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81230
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%626630
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%775766
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325697
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133908
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182221
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486293
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%169886
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77105
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%176201
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51872
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282956
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282545
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%76871
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282640
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309318
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311109
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170426
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64145
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%51978
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%176535
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%171751
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64176
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%171719
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%177246
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65507
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%76890
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67270
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63791
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%176159
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51657
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171449
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280847
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63909
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170013
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%176715
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%176211
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76718
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%177158
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51790
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76693
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%170887
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76765
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%187527
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187326
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%186861
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%188180
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19327
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%187133
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%188752
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24244
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739139
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021256
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901255
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783667
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063066
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788172
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782447
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062567
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1011285
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1061799
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730651
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1099996
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788481
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782484
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746160
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781569
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%787994
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863758
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2280389
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046268
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018343
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014212
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015403
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016132
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042082
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016214
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371237
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1151104
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107825
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1150679
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108058
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3420814
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%915872
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%799772
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3995616
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185227
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3225135
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81230
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486293
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%626630
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%775766
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325697
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133908
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182221
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%189307
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%171719
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%190987
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%188180
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%177158
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%176159
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%186861
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187326
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170013
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%188811
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76765
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171449
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%176535
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67270
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%187527
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77105
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%204475
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65507
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%204119
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%176211
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%177246
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%188587
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%76890
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%187133
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%176201
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76693
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%171751
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%170887
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%187593
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%188752
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76718
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19327
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%76871
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1046970
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739139
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062567
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782484
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1061799
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1011285
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1099996
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92705%788481
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788172
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92465%787994
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781569
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901255
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92225%782447
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730651
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746160
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783667
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063066
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1016787
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1015936
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863758
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2280389
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108058
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371237
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1150679
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1151104
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107825
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3420814
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3225135
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3995616
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%799772
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%915872
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185227
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98269
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81230
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%626630
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%775766
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325697
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133908
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486293
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182221
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%176201
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%188587
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%186861
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76718
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76693
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%187133
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%176715
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51657
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%176159
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170013
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%188811
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%51978
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%176535
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%171719
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%176211
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187326
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77105
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%177158
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%187593
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65507
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%170887
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%187527
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51790
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67270
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171449
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%76890
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%76871
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%188180
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76765
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%177246
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170426
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%171751
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%169886
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%188752
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1476924
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%993196
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1859247
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1154168
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%990434
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1077558
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1038409
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1495460
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1373508
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1155336
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1343525
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%765634
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1153273
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1361037
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%725307
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1369985
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1010309
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1011574
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%724868
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%995032
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%766721
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1010981
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%776461
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1344813
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%991390
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1374230
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%994985
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1359569
AidaHell MaineRena +321%915872
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1253906
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2280389
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%799772
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1151104
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3225135
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325697
AidaHell MaineImp10%3420814
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1359072
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%994141
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293013
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3995616
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%662389
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1150679
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2357489
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1293958
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1310684
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%661894
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1859247
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1038409
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1010309
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1153273
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1321225
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%994985
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%990434
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1293958
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%995032
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1361037
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1359569
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1010981
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1077558
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1476924
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%993196
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1359072
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%994141
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1154168
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1253906
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%776461
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1495460
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1373508
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%991390
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1155336
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1011574
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1310684
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1293013
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1374230
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2280389
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%661894
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1151104
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1150679
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%662389
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3420814
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%915872
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3995616
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%799772
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3225135
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70520
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96502
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93810
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113569
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%626630
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%775766
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325697
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77380
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133908
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86093
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182221
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486293
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1011285
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016214
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014212
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1061799
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015403
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901255
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927459
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637298
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042082
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929243
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%926976
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018343
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1099996
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016132
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636085
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636655
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062567
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021256
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%635926
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046268
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063066
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81230
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27028
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24066
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6443
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5991
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10967
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26800
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6021
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15760022%13877861
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15715722%8768213
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15712722%8764587
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15706822%10956892
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7211593%3117547
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3420814
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105672%2357489
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564021%2280389
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +051891%1031327
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning48831%486293
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326830%915872
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721490%799772
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12610%3225135
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6800%626630
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6480%325697
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6430%775766
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5340%182221
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3410%133908
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3140%77380
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1758923
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor690%2026495
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants690%2026653
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2022336
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%725307
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%724868
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1210464
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2024467
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1211246
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2474942
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3147652
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter580%1344813
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1369985
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1205135
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1791346
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1757663
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1343525
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2024962
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3995616
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212101
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96502
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%117981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233374%1859247
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195293%776461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195193%1310684
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194883%1374230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194543%1154168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194513%1476924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194463%1155336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194373%990434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194333%1153273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194083%1010981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193813%1293958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193763%1373508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193713%993196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193713%1293013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193693%765634
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193443%1495460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193213%1038409
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193143%766721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193043%994141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor192983%994985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192923%1011574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192743%1077558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192733%725307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192423%724868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192303%1010309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots191973%991390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191753%995032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115422%2357489
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2280389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746211%662389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1151104
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745561%661894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45061%1150679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329661%915872
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3420814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3995616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%799772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22940%3225135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno10990%93810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%117981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6300%96502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%775766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%626630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133908
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab890%739139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1099996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782447
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1061799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog760%901255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%787994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781569
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1011285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016132
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014212
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81230
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10956892
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13877861
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3995616
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2357489
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3117547
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2280389
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3420814
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133908
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1031327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1859247
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%765634
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1310684
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1495460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1476924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%994141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%994985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1010981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1293958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%990434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%724868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1155336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1154168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57063%1153273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1010309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56873%991390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1374230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1077558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1038409
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%766721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%993196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%776461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1011574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56143%1293013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%725307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1373508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55513%995032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2357489
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2280389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%662389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1151104
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%661894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1150679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3420814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%915872
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%799772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3225135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3995616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%117981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%626630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%775766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133908
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%787994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1011285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782447
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781569
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1099996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1061799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014212
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016132
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5341927
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1205135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1859247
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%991390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272813%1374230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1310684
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1038409
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%765634
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%994985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270773%1476924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%766721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270043%1077558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1495460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1373508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1155336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1293958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1010981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1011574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1010309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268903%1154168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%994141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1153273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%724868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%990434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268323%1293013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%725307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%993196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%995032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%776461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2357489
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2280389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%662389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1151104
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1150679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%661894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3225135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3420814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%915872
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%799772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3995616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%775766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%117981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%626630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133908
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782447
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%787994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1099996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781569
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1061799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1011285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014212
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016132
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65507
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280847
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%926976
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282956
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636085
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39125641%10956892
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39016541%13877861
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3420814
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289193%3117547
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3225135
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3995616
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142252%2357489
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588001%2280389
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071881%1031327
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336500%915872
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729310%799772
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486293
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325697
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%775766
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%626630
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182221
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133908
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77380
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1369985
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2022336
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3761490
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2026495
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1211246
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1791346
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1344813
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1757663
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1060%2024467
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1343525
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1210464
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2026653
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2474942
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1205135
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3147652
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2024962
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1758923
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96502
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212101
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%117981
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8764587
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10956892
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13877861
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8768213
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3117547
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2357489
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2280389
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1031327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384539%5450001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383129%5691094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381809%3761490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1380949%5341927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378679%3147652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375469%5345473
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374419%5689099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373509%5341527
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672294%3117547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461563%1791346
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker459943%1757663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459763%1758923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457743%2474942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330812%2357489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2280389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3225135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1031327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel155991%3995616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143211%212101
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131811%662389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130841%1150679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129631%661894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128561%1151104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116721%3420814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381901%915872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%799772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%775766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%626630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9950%325697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1495460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1359569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1253906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1155336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1038409
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1077558
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%994141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1310684
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1402097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1010309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1321225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1374230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1361037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1293013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1154168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1010981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1293958
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%993196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%994985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1373508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1411208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1400543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1011574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%991390
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1359072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1400109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1153273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%995032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1476924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%990434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113569
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70520
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%776461
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%991390
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1390%765634
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1859247
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%990434
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%766721
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1359569
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1373508
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1361037
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1293013
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1010981
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1155336
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1374230
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1495460
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1293958
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1077558
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%994141
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1011574
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%994985
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%995032
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1153273
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1010309
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1476924
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1038409
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1154168
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%993196
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1310684
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1253906
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1359072
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2280389
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3225135
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%662389
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1150679
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3420814
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3995616
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%661894
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1151104
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%915872
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113569
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%799772
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86093
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96502
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33085
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33034
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93810
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32848
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32716
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32790
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32926
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%626630
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%775766
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33062
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33216
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33036
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32903
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32882
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32832
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32973
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33081
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33139
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32930
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32975
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32974
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32823
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32705
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33108
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325697
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014212
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33061
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046268
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018343
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32760
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32832
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32919
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33183
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77380
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32960
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2306712%1758923
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2302002%2026495
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2299442%3147652
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2298502%5345473
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2297382%5341527
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2297162%2474942
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2296642%1757663
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2296482%3761490
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2296452%5341927
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2295942%1205135
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2295462%1791346
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2293832%1211246
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2290652%2026653
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2288012%2024467
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2287962%2024962
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2285042%2022336
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2284192%1421617
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61541581%1859247
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1763421%2357489
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469020%2280389
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431710%3225135
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380310%1031327
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3995616
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297360%662389
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key296890%1151104
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296720%1150679
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295780%661894
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3420814
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3188950%915872
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155540%799772
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136470%212101
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116590%117981
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm100990%96502
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486293
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39680%775766
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38590%626630
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38260%32974
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37910%33108
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37810%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37620%32832
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37540%32903
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37520%32848
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37440%32926
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37380%32882
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37290%32760
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37210%33062
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37190%32823
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37140%32919
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37140%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37100%32973
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves36980%33081
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36940%33139
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36830%32930
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36820%33216
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36790%33036
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36790%33183
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36770%32975
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36650%33085
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36590%32705
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36560%32960
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36530%32790
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36510%33034
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36480%32716
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36410%33061
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36370%32832
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30630%325697
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22830%77380
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20840%133908
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182221
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1321225
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1402097
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1008385
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%845916
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1266821
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1361037
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%787728
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2420%1400109
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2400%1400543
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1313944
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1253906
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1293013
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1316111
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2280%1154273
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1411208
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1012923
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1009194
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1293958
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2150%1359569
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1310684
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%969457
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1359072
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98269
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86093
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70520
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113569
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3104132%5450001
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3092272%5345473
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3091222%3147652
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3090802%1421617
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3089742%5689099
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3088192%5691094
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3087312%5341927
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3086562%5341527
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3083942%3761490
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3080902%2474942
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71281811%3117547
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631050%2357489
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519560%3225135
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391720%3995616
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387300%1758923
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385010%1757663
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5384740%2280389
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382400%1791346
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0315960%1031327
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271620%212101
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247370%662389
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247160%661894
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246790%1151104
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246480%1150679
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3420814
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157260%915872
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129130%799772
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life62930%325697
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33580%626630
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32430%775766
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31740%32760
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31610%33139
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31600%32926
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31490%33062
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31460%32832
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31390%33085
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31330%33183
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31250%32823
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31130%33108
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31100%32930
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31080%32960
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31080%32832
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31010%33036
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30950%33061
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30910%32919
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30900%32848
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30800%32974
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30770%32882
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30730%32973
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30700%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30690%32903
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30670%33034
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30560%33081
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30450%32705
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30390%32716
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30380%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30360%33216
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30310%32975
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29700%32790
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18590%77380
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16830%133908
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486293
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182221
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1010309
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1359072
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1359569
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1253906
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1480%994985
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1374230
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1154168
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1293958
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1155336
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1360%1402097
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1495460
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1340%1361037
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1153273
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1009194
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1400109
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1310684
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1400543
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1373508
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1008385
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1240%993196
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1012923
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1230%995032
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1010981
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1077558
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1293013
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1038409
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1150%1011574
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1321225
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1476924
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1411208
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%994141
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93810
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70520
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86093
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113569
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6544753%5345473
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6538783%5691094
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6537383%5450001
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6531593%5341927
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6530553%5341527
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6522483%5689099
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6521853%1421617
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71707071%3117547
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1632891%3761490
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1627901%3147652
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3420814
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1839270%2357489
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3995616
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5510600%2280389
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421430%1031327
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407500%3225135
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning275510%486293
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3208950%915872
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173040%799772
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%325697
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53810%775766
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53690%626630
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42540%33036
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42310%33061
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42130%32790
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42000%33139
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41810%33108
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41790%32973
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41750%33216
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41740%32960
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41630%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41510%32705
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41460%33183
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41400%32716
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41360%33034
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41330%32975
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41320%32919
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41310%33062
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41300%182221
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41260%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41170%33085
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41130%32974
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41080%33081
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41030%32903
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41000%32930
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40960%32848
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40940%32832
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40840%32832
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40760%32760
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40610%32823
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40320%32882
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40160%32926
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29060%133908
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24880%77380
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1476924
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%991390
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%994141
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%766721
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%725307
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1253906
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1077558
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1940%1374230
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1154168
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%765634
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1373508
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1840%1293958
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1293013
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1810%995032
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1153273
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1155336
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%993196
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1011574
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1730%1010309
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%776461
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1495460
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%990434
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1680%724868
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1660%994985
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1038409
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1010981
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1310684
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86093
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96502
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93810
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113569
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22939176%13877861
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15279914%8768213
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15278434%10956892
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15268754%8764587
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4477951%3995616
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3420814
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369891%3225135
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72687491%3117547
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11320130%2357489
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807700%2280389
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661050%1031327
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331720%915872
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267620%799772
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486293
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84770%325697
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84140%626630
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless83960%775766
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66290%33167
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65950%33057
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65770%33085
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65710%33139
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65640%33036
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65620%33034
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65520%33061
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65460%32973
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65350%33183
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65210%32960
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65180%33216
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65120%32903
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65100%32760
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor64990%33108
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64940%32716
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64930%32823
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64820%32974
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64810%32926
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64750%32832
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64750%32832
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64730%32705
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64710%32882
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64710%33081
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64540%33062
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64450%32975
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64430%32790
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64240%32930
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64090%182221
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64040%32848
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63930%32919
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44660%133908
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40400%77380
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1791346
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1758923
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2022336
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3500%766721
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%765634
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2024467
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1757663
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3410%724868
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2026495
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%776461
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1343525
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1369985
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1211246
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2024962
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1344813
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1205135
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1210464
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2026653
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%725307
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1038409
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1011574
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%993196
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%994141
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1010309
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1010981
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%995032
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%990434
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%994985
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%991390
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96502
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212101
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%117981
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93810
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106117113%5691094
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106112213%5689099
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor105985713%8768213
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105911013%8764587
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5302286%5450001
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3995616
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71716462%3117547
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3420814
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1031031%3225135
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849051%2357489
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5516821%2280389
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0423931%1031327
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486293
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211120%915872
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172370%799772
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55710%325697
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55580%626630
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54450%775766
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42860%33108
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42650%32790
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42650%32882
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42560%32848
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42420%32823
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42410%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42330%33183
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42150%33081
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42050%32975
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42040%33061
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41940%33085
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41930%32974
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41920%32832
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41820%33036
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41790%33062
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41770%32926
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41660%33216
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41590%32705
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41500%32930
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41480%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41450%32960
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41360%33139
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41310%33034
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41160%32919
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41130%32903
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41080%32716
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41020%182221
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40740%32973
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40590%32832
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40580%32760
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28470%133908
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25030%77380
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1369985
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1344813
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2026653
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2026495
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3640%1210464
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2024467
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3390%1343525
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2022336
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2024962
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%766721
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%995032
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1038409
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%725307
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%991390
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%994141
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1153273
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1155336
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%776461
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%765634
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1010309
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%994985
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%993196
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1010981
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%724868
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1011574
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1077558
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%990434
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor660%1154168
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants380%1293958
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1373508
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1476924
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1495460
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1310684
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1293013
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1374230
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113569
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212101
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%117981
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93810
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2317964%5345473
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2315064%3761490
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2313004%1758923
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2307954%1757663
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2306484%1421617
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2305754%5450001
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2305474%2474942
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2305174%1791346
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2303314%5341927
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2301794%3147652
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2299794%5341527
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1542711%2357489
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387121%1211246
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor386741%2026495
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow385981%2024467
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384081%2026653
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383121%2022336
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff382971%2024962
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381681%1205135
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330701%2280389
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272560%1031327
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria265770%3225135
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3995616
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp229180%3420814
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215680%661894
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7213840%662389
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213550%1151104
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye211910%1150679
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137640%117981
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3136900%915872
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109080%799772
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98880%212101
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life54970%325697
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28430%626630
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm27990%33216
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27580%32975
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27560%33108
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27430%33034
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27350%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27300%32919
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27260%775766
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33062
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26940%33183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26930%32960
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26890%33081
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26810%32882
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26770%32930
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26740%32973
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26570%32832
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26460%32716
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26430%33085
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26430%32832
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26410%32903
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26340%32848
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26290%33061
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32760
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26240%32790
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26130%32705
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26070%33036
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26050%32974
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25980%33139
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25860%32926
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25790%32823
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25490%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16920%486293
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15720%77380
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14280%133908
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8370%182221
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61300%1859247
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1100%994141
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%776461
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%994985
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1077558
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1369985
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1011574
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%765634
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1476924
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves980%1495460
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%995032
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1010309
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1010981
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%725307
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1155336
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%990434
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%991390
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1154168
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1153273
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1038409
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1373508
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1374230
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%766721
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%724868
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1344813
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%993196
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1343525
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1293013
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1293958
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1359072
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1361037
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1359569
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1310684
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1253906
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86093
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96502
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113569
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93810
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279006815%10956892
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279005715%13877861
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278878015%4576876
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6989234%8764587
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6964794%8768213
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3630552%3995616
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73529302%3117547
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2959692%3225135
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2148161%3420814
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11734401%2357489
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51062751%2280389
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871130%1031327
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning848350%486293
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432290%915872
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357250%799772
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112700%626630
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112000%775766
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110830%325697
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87560%33081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87450%33216
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87220%32930
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm86980%33139
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86900%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86840%32926
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86720%33183
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86650%33034
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86580%33085
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86420%32919
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86370%33062
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86340%32973
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86260%32975
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86190%32903
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86130%33061
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86100%32832
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85770%32974
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85720%33036
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85700%32960
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85700%32832
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85600%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85550%32716
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85360%32790
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85350%32705
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85260%32882
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85170%32848
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85150%32823
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85100%32760
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83940%33108
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83010%182221
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56530%133908
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51880%77380
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13310%3761490
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1421617
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5341927
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5345473
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5341527
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2022336
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2230%3147652
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1210464
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2026653
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1757663
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2474942
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2026495
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1758923
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2024467
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2080%1205135
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1791346
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1211246
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2024962
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%117981
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212101
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7417026%1369985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7267776%2024962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7259896%2026653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7259736%1344813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7258516%2024467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7257166%1343525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7253866%1210464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7251596%2026495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7250586%2022336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63588293%1859247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11802832%2357489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1658921%995032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1656601%991390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1653851%1010981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1653771%1011574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1652721%994141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1651661%1155336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1651311%1038409
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1651091%725307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1650681%766721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1650621%1010309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1650391%765634
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1650121%1153273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1648511%994985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1648301%990434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1646641%724868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1646051%1154168
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1644911%776461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1642991%1077558
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1639551%993196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51081361%2280389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1057831%3225135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp889241%3420814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845751%3995616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key703501%1151104
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7699191%662389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7696881%661894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye695761%1150679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662621%1374230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves661081%1495460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask660261%1310684
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants660251%1476924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants659381%1293958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots658941%1373508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves653191%1293013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440650%915872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361410%799772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229120%113569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201410%96502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162420%212101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161800%117981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102710%93810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101720%775766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99160%626630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75860%325697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51800%77380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51630%133908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035210%1031327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29800%182221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25880%486293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6060%1046970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781569
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1099996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1015936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5330%788172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1016787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5230%782484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1061799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%969457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%739139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%787994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1011285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4860%782447
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5015004%1321225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5013174%1361037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5012204%1411208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5006144%1008385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5005564%1495460
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5005024%1316111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5003624%1293958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5002594%1373508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5002594%1009194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5002164%1253906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5000914%1359569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow4999494%1266821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction4998264%1400109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4997024%1293013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4996514%1154273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4994884%1313944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4993744%1359072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4993714%1374230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4992854%1402097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4992634%1310684
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4990644%1012923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4989034%1400543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4984074%1476924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54202313%750605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51271171%2280389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1002371%969457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1001201%1046970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants999861%1015936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield997461%1016787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves996771%845916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots995601%787728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3420814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7825531%662389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7825381%661894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye824481%1150679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key824121%1151104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel766831%3995616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685021%3225135
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426510%799772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414070%915872
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam393920%98269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281300%93810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261120%113569
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165570%70520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136040%86093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107110%775766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106220%626630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84290%325697
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55200%133908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142300%2357489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041230%1031327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39180%486293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32620%182221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%926976
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4220%307392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307907
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637298
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%635926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4130%1046268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4060%307701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3790%1021256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016132
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185227
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42287
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41938
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29519
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26940
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%190957
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30302
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26519
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27103
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61514
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27028
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25230
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24259
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30449
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30352
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker704994%1757663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1758923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1791346
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%766721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618443%1205135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%765634
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1211246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%724868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2026495
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616863%1344813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616793%725307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616173%2026653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616163%776461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615053%2024467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614753%1369985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1210464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613723%1343525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612033%2024962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2022336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1859247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2357489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%993196
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1010309
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1010981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%994985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%991390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%994141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1038409
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1011574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%990434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%995032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2280389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1031327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95450%1150679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%661894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1151104
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%662389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3995616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68640%3225135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%915872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3420814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%799772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%117981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%626630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%775766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77380
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1266821
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1154273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1313944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1316111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1015936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%787994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%969457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1016787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1046970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781569
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%787728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%845916
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1369985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1011574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295103%1010981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294833%766721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1155336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294303%994985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1077558
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1154168
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1495460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293553%1010309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%991390
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1344813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293013%1038409
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293013%993196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow292983%994141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%765634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292723%995032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292403%776461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1374230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1343525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291893%1153273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291543%1476924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%725307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291213%724868
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%990434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1373508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278983%1859247
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138032%2357489
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2280389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%662389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1151104
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%661894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1150679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1293013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49631%1359072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1359569
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1361037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1253906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1310684
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1293958
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3225135
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3420814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%915872
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%799772
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3995616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%117981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113569
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%775766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%626630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133908
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1031327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182221
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26634%1411208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1012923
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26194%783667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1402097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%845916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1316111
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1015936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%969457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1400543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1266821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781569
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25284%1154273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1008385
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1016787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1313944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1009194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24604%1046970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%787728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1400109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2280389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3995616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1150679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1151104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%787994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1011285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%799772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%915872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3225135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3420814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98269
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%775766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%626630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2357489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1031327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76693
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51872
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307235
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%926976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307907
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282545
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51790
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%76871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2859593%1038409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62756353%1859247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2683213%994985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680603%1400543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2680283%1155336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676663%1361037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2675953%991390
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674403%1321225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2674173%1154168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2674153%994141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2674053%1010309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2673903%990434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2673803%995032
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673653%1077558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2672113%1495460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2670713%1374230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670043%1011574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2669923%1359569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669573%1293013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2669063%993196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2669033%1373508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2668893%1476924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2668883%1293958
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2668193%1359072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2668023%1411208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667773%1400109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667653%1402097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2667183%1153273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665713%1010981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2663993%1253906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2658833%1310684
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832481%2280389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543511%661894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543221%1151104
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541811%662389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541781%1150679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343300%915872
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341920%3225135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3995616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277370%799772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182290%86093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179420%113569
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3420814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%775766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76310%626630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66490%96502
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%325697
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55650%70520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2357489
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026720%1031327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1099996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4520%927459
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016132
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1061799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%926976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4150%1011285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347624%1402097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345854%1154273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1359072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1400109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344834%1321225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344474%1313944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1012923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343614%1361037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343584%1253906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343364%845916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342924%1016787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342824%1411208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342814%787728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342634%1008385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1009194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341754%1400543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1046970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1266821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%969457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340674%1316111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340424%1015936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340354%1359569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302214%750605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2280389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3995616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1151104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%661894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1150679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%662389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3225135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%915872
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%799772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3420814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113569
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%626630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%775766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2357489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1031327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%635926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%926976
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637298
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307907
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81230
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%926976
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864768%1266821
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829078%1316111
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1313944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827718%1154273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385974%845916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382824%1046970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382774%788481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382524%783667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381924%746160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381504%787728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1015936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%969457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1016787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380364%788172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379544%781569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378013%787994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3420814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2280389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3995616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3225135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1150679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1151104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%915872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%799772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98269
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%626630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%775766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2357489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1031327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%171719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307235
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%171751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%170887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%76890
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63909
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%51978
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%169886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51790
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%76871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm328379%5345473
41Death SpirDark Master Armor328349%5689099
41Death SpirHurricane Boots325659%5341927
41Death SpirDark Master Pants325509%5341527
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor324439%3761490
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants323629%5691094
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants322979%5450001
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor322689%3147652
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7132864%3117547
41Death SpirThunder Blade108293%1791346
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm108203%1758923
41Death SpirDark Breaker107183%1757663
41Death SpirDark Master Mask107133%2474942
41Death SpirGuardian Angel80342%3995616
41Death SpirSpirit +165082%2357489
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538601%2280389
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33021%212101
41Death SpirSpirit +031451%1031327
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725811%662389
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725581%661894
41Death SpirDevils Key25461%1151104
41Death SpirDevils Eye25381%1150679
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18831%3225135
41Death SpirImp18090%3420814
41Death SpirRena +316640%915872
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713340%799772
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3480%775766
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3290%626630
41Death SpirJewel of Life2470%325697
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2240%77380
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1580%133908
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182221
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486293
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%995032
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1361037
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1010309
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1155336
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1010981
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1402097
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1321225
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1476924
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1038409
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1374230
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1411208
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1400543
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1359072
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1293958
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1253906
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%994985
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1495460
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1153273
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1011574
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1359569
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1400109
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%990434
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1310684
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1373508
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1154168
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%994141
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%993196
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1077558
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%991390
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1293013
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93810
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86093
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113569
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96502
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5691094
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5345473
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3147652
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5689099
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5450001
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5341927
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3761490
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5341527
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3117547
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2474942
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1758923
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1757663
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3995616
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1791346
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2357489
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2280389
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1031327
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1151104
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212101
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%661894
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1150679
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%662389
42Death SpirRena +3800%915872
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%799772
42Death SpirImp170%3420814
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%775766
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133908
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325697
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3225135
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%626630
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77380
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1359072
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1310684
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1476924
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1495460
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1411208
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1293958
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1154168
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182221
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1253906
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1293013
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%991390
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1038409
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1153273
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1010981
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1359569
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%993196
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1155336
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%994985
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1373508
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1400109
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%990434
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1077558
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1400543
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1402097
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86093
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1361037
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%994141
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1011574
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1321225
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1010309
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%995032
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2024962
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1757663
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%765634
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1205135
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1791346
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%766721
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1344813
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2026653
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1211246
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2024467
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%725307
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%724868
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2022336
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1758923
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1210464
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2026495
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1369985
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2474942
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%776461
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1343525
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1859247
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%994141
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%994985
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%995032
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%993196
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2280389
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1011574
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1150679
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1010981
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%991390
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1031327
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1010309
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1038409
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1151104
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%990434
52Chief SkelImp20%3420814
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783667
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2357489
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325697
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133908
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%662389
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%661894
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93810
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%775766
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486293
52Chief SkelRena +310%915872
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212101
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1316111
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3995616
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3761490
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5341527
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5345473
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5341927
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3225135
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1859247
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3147652
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2022336
52Dark SkullImp1140%3420814
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1211246
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2024467
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1758923
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2024962
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1210464
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2474942
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1757663
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1791346
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2026495
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2026653
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1205135
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2357489
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%661894
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1031327
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2280389
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96502
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%662389
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1150679
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%117981
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1151104
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%799772
52Dark SkullRena +3110%915872
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%775766
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1411208
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1361037
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%969457
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325697
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%626630
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%787728
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1316111
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1400109
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1400543
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1009194
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1266821
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133908
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77380
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182221
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1321225
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1359072
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1016787
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1313944
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%845916
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1154273
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1757663
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2474942
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1791346
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3147652
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5341927
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3761490
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1205135
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5341527
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5345473
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1758923
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1211246
52Giant OgreImp800%3420814
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1859247
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3225135
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2357489
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2280389
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%661894
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1031327
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%662389
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212101
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1151104
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%117981
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1150679
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%799772
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325697
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%626630
52Giant OgreRena +330%915872
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77380
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1266821
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1402097
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1373508
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%775766
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70520
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1321225
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1359569
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1313944
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1316111
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1400109
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1046970
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1411208
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1293958
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1361037
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1359072
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8768213
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8764587
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5691094
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5689099
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5450001
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3995616
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3117547
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2280389
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2357489
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1031327
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%799772
52Magic SkelRena +330%915872
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1343525
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2024467
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%775766
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77380
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1369985
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1154168
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1476924
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2026653
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325697
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1210464
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5345473
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5691094
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5341927
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5689099
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5450001
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3761490
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5341527
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3117547
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2357489
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486293
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3995616
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3225135
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2280389
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3147652
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1791346
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%661894
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1151104
52Red SkeletImp150%3420814
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2474942
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1150679
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1031327
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%662389
52Red SkeletRena +380%915872
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%799772
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%994141
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1476924
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%775766
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1038409
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%626630
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182221
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1155336
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1010981
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325697
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1359569
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133908
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1253906
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%990434
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77380
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129412%10677
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10677
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10677
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10677
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2713%10677
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel105810%10677
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685464%10677
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10677