Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 50 / 100

Server time 21:37:02

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
SissyME4
Heroic1ShadowLE100
DrivewayME22
TepikisGM83
EmpressME53
JokerDL1
Heroic1EdzaGM47
Heroic1JenotsBK100
AtriebejsBM81
Legendary5AndrisBM45

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76391
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19375
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13011
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12869
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11813
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12727%11903
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11861
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12617%18671
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12517%11962
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12177%12875
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11655
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495190
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4256
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5413
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5388
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376410
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1171186
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1171593
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%813150
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%931646
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%646521
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%801822
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3275475
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334133
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187063
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136516
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76391
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10761
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18671
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9514%11903
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10568
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12875
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11962
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12869
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9354%19375
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9324%10760
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11861
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11813
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10555
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10632
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11655
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%13011
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10524
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10482
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8464%10488
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4256
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376410
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1171186
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5413
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5388
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1171593
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%813150
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495190
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%931646
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3275475
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334133
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%801822
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%646521
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187063
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136516
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3325431%107245
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76391
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11116
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11101
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10983
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11143
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11128
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11239
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11104
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11813
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10632
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10555
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11655
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11056
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10761
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13011
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11903
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11861
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10760
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12875
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10967
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9781
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11137
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11962
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10825
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12869
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19375
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10488
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11112
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10568
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11281
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18671
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10482
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10524
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11152
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4256
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5413
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1171186
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495190
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5388
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376410
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%813150
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1171593
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%931646
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334133
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136516
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3275475
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%801822
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%646521
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76391
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11239
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11128
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9781
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11450
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11165
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11281
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11056
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11116
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11104
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6057
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10524
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6469
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1053619
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6584
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10488
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10760
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6895
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11215
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11112
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11137
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11152
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11073
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6561
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11036
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11143
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6447
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10983
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10825
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6025
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10967
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6003
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11101
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10761
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11262
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10555
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11422
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11813
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11962
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12875
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10482
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11861
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10568
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11655
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12869
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18671
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13011
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19375
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11903
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10632
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4256
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5413
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1171186
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1171593
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5388
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160213
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376410
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%813150
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%931646
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495190
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3275475
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%801822
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%646521
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334133
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136516
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187063
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10302937%8336
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8411
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9828
LorenciaHoundApple354316%76391
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11281
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10568
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11112
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11137
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19375
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13011
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18671
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10524
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10825
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10760
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11152
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12875
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11655
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6693%10632
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11903
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10555
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10761
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11962
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10967
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9781
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11056
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11861
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11813
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10488
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12869
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10482
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4256
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1171593
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5388
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1171186
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376410
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5413
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%813150
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%931646
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495190
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%801822
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%646521
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3275475
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334133
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136516
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187063
LorenciaLIchApple4518817%76391
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58892%1053619
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53472%11450
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53342%11422
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53222%11152
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53162%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11116
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53072%11962
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53042%19375
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52982%11281
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11903
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52812%18671
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52792%10632
LorenciaLIchBuckler52702%10760
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13011
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52462%11137
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11262
LorenciaLIchRapier52412%10967
LorenciaLIchBow52282%11112
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52282%11239
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52202%10568
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52112%11861
LorenciaLIchMace52082%9781
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11101
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52042%10482
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51972%11143
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51972%10761
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51922%11165
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51652%10825
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51642%10983
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51642%10555
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51622%11128
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51592%11813
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51592%11056
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51552%10488
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51542%11104
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51102%12869
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51022%11655
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51012%12875
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50742%11036
LorenciaLIchKris50742%10524
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50232%11073
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022011%4256
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1171186
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114911%5388
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114541%5413
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14471%1171593
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%376410
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495190
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%813150
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%931646
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%646521
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3275475
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%801822
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334133
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136516
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187063
LorenciaSkeletonApple32099%76391
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6122%24754
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5822%11422
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5752%11450
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5722%1053619
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11104
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11056
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10967
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11116
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5592%11281
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6057
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11137
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5532%6025
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24567
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11073
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6584
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11112
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6447
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11262
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11165
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5402%11239
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24387
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11143
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24188
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5321%6003
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5321%6469
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11152
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24690
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24707
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5201%11101
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11128
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24364
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24295
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6561
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10825
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6895
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10983
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11215
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4651%11813
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12875
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10555
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10488
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19375
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4211%10760
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11861
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10524
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18671
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12869
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11903
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10761
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13011
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11962
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11655
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10482
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9781
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4256
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160213
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5388
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1171186
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5413
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2121%1171593
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376410
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%813150
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%931646
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495190
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1030
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3275475
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334133
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%801822
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%646521
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136516
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187063
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19375
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18671
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76391
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495190
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4256
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1171186
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1171593
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5388
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376410
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%813150
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5413
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%801822
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334133
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%931646
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%646521
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3275475
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136516
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262229%801822
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67501
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115780%310330
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8690%62420
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%195497
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8360%191544
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62448
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42312
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193446
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%192826
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30549
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8140%62575
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8110%42061
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62533
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8090%42169
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8090%181770
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8080%41828
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8060%62420
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8030%30175
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8020%42277
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8020%180727
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7990%180766
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193352
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7920%62615
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7910%193185
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7860%192254
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7840%193944
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%181690
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7810%208668
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7790%183402
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7790%191707
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209210
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181344
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7750%182615
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7730%42688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7710%181823
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192086
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7680%181070
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7630%30291
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7620%42587
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192133
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7550%195529
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7540%180720
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7480%195370
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7320%30688
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%83962
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1171186
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160213
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54393
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3200%1171593
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%376410
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54750
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%813150
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%931646
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4068850
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19796
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3445435
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27880
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%495190
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8308
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3275475
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%646521
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24755
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334133
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%801822
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136516
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187063
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6025
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6561
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11143
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10967
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11152
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11861
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10825
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11036
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6469
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11073
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11655
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6057
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10524
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9781
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10761
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10568
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19375
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12869
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6003
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12875
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11215
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11112
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11137
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67501
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310330
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24707
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23433
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26632
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30715
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30489
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26108
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30549
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24295
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26492
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27252
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30466
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30505
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27096
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30688
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24188
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24690
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24387
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26617
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24567
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23455
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26764
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6895
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11165
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26304
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26449
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29684
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26927
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26946
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6057
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27152
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26593
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30291
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25327
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053619
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11143
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10983
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11104
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6469
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6584
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11116
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24364
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11422
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11128
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11036
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11450
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11239
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24754
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6025
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1171593
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6447
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6561
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376410
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11101
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11262
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5388
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11073
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6003
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11215
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%813150
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5413
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160213
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8308
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1171186
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3275475
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18671
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334133
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12869
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%931646
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%646521
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136516
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495190
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516683%67501
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216293%431551
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%77925
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9392%67856
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9162%52213
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192086
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175185
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192254
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8892%173695
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8812%192826
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8812%77680
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78124
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8772%52263
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8772%181690
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8652%180720
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8612%77755
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%175573
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8592%181070
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%174824
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8582%66056
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8562%180766
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8542%193185
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8512%192133
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8512%52031
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77727
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8502%181823
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193446
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8502%193352
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8482%181344
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8482%180727
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8452%173792
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8432%174241
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8432%193944
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52367
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77870
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8332%195529
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%191544
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8152%175440
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8132%191707
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35041%83962
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1171186
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33351%160213
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%56974
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56341
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1171593
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%376410
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3275475
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%813150
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%931646
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27880
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187451
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3445435
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495190
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4068850
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19796
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24755
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul320%646521
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%801822
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%334133
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136516
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187063
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310330
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67501
DungeonGhostSpear283%26449
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42169
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26304
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30291
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30505
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42277
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62420
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30715
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30688
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1171186
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26108
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62615
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30489
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27152
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42312
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62575
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30549
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23433
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26927
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27252
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42587
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62533
DungeonGhostFlail172%27096
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30175
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42061
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42688
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23455
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1171593
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41828
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26946
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30466
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17207
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62448
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54393
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29684
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54750
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6561
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62420
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6003
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6895
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24364
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6025
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26593
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11073
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160213
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25327
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24295
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6584
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6057
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24690
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11165
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6447
DungeonGhostKatana61%6469
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24567
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26617
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5388
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24387
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24754
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%813150
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26492
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5413
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26632
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376410
DungeonGhostRena +340%931646
DungeonGhostImp40%3445435
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24188
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24707
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3275475
DungeonGhostGladius20%26764
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4068850
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27880
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431551
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67501
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312130
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52031
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52213
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173695
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64579
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64564
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175185
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter353%309031
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175440
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174241
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308660
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%642679
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64321
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174824
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283487
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52367
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77755
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64177
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173792
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52263
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308278
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308875
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77870
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67856
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283901
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175573
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308388
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78124
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283555
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77727
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77925
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66056
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281799
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310331
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77680
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21702
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376410
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56341
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160213
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1171186
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56974
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24755
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187451
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%813150
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1171593
DungeonGorgonRena +360%931646
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%646521
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%801822
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3275475
DungeonGorgonImp10%3445435
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187063
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41828
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27252
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67501
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310330
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182615
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27152
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42688
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30505
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23433
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208668
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26946
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27252
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29684
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193185
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26632
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42169
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30549
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62420
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193446
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195529
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62533
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30688
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%193944
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209210
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42061
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42587
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195370
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30291
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30175
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25327
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26108
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42312
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26449
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23455
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193352
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42277
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26617
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26927
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62448
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183402
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195497
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27096
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30466
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62420
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62575
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30715
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181770
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26304
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26764
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30489
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62615
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26492
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41828
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26593
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192254
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17207
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160213
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1171593
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376410
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54393
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54750
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1171186
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%931646
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%813150
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495190
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4068850
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19796
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3275475
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27880
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%646521
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%801822
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334133
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8308
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136516
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3445435
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187063
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10488
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11128
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053619
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13011
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11813
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11450
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11262
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10967
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11422
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11281
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11116
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11112
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11056
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10983
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9781
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11655
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18671
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11137
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10761
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10568
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11152
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11101
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10825
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11861
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11239
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10482
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12875
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192086
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67501
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193352
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192133
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195529
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191707
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192826
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181770
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182615
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42312
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62420
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62615
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27152
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183402
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62575
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191544
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62533
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195497
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310330
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1171186
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209210
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193446
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62420
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54750
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208668
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30489
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42688
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42277
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30175
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42169
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26927
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30715
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160213
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30291
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62448
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42587
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30466
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42061
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193185
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%931646
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41828
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26108
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54393
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27880
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26449
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8308
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195370
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26946
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27252
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3445435
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192254
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%813150
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27096
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1171593
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29684
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310330
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67501
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24295
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11422
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11450
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24567
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23433
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10967
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27096
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26593
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24707
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26927
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26946
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11036
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6895
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24364
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6057
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6003
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25327
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11281
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26632
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6584
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24188
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23455
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26108
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11262
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11239
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6561
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10983
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11152
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160213
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1171186
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6469
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11101
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27152
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24690
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11128
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26449
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27252
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6025
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10825
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11165
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11116
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11104
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26764
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24754
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9781
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26492
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24387
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1171593
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26304
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26617
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11137
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1053619
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11143
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4068850
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5388
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6447
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5413
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11073
DungeonLarvaBow41%11112
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376410
DungeonLarvaRena +331%931646
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11056
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%646521
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1030
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%813150
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3275475
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187063
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8308
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542673%67501
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141773%310330
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25032%77727
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192086
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24822%192826
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24732%192254
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24692%191707
DungeonPoison BulBlade24642%209210
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24552%175440
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%180720
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24422%175573
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24372%195370
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24332%173792
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24272%181344
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24222%193446
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24172%208668
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193185
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24142%181070
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24052%77680
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24052%193944
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23992%77755
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23952%180766
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23842%193352
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23832%173695
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23802%180727
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23782%174241
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23742%77925
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23682%191544
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23582%175185
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23542%77870
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%181690
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23482%192133
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23392%181823
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23332%78124
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23182%195497
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23072%195529
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22772%174824
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312411%83962
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376410
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%56974
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1171593
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37691%160213
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1171186
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37161%56341
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495190
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74250%813150
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3930%19796
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%931646
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187451
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3275475
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24755
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27880
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4068850
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3445435
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%801822
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%646521
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%334133
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136516
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187063
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11101
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25327
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24387
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24295
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11036
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6057
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11239
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10983
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11215
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26617
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24690
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11262
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11073
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24707
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24567
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053619
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6561
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11116
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11104
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23433
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24364
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6895
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24188
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26632
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26492
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11422
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23455
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6447
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26593
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6469
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11128
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5546600
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5777394
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5774641
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8906987
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8902990
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3169844
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67501
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2402302
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2318773
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1051479
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3445435
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160213
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%931646
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3275475
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%813150
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4068850
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33492
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33531
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33583
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33536
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33626
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33378
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33513
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33781
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33726
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33447
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33459
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33631
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33409
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33699
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33660
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33596
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33585
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33288
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33325
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33536
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33668
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33374
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33291
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33598
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33567
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33473
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33398
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33247
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%801822
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33399
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334133
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187063
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%646521
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495190
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78945
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136516
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1013767
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1516851
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1095121
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1011875
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1174607
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1398975
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1235488
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%798133
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%788758
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1030088
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1013743
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310452
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1029310
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1030622
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1010232
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1373674
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1175575
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%743876
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67501
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6469
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6057
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11128
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6003
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6025
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10761
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11450
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6895
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1053619
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24188
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11165
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10825
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11239
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11137
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11073
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6561
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6584
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11281
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24754
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24364
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11962
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10983
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11422
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12869
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6447
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11262
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24295
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11143
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10967
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9781
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11112
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24387
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11101
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24567
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10760
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10568
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19375
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11116
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11152
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10555
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11903
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11056
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10482
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24690
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13011
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18671
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24707
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10488
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11861
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11813
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12875
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10632
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11104
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1171186
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376410
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5388
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11655
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10524
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160213
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187063
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%813150
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5413
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4256
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1171593
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%931646
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%801822
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76391
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3275475
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310330
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67501
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182615
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30715
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41828
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181770
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183402
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26449
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30175
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62533
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62615
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42587
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62575
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26108
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30466
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42061
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30291
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42169
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42277
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30688
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26304
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62420
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26946
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30505
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30489
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62420
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62448
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29684
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30549
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42688
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42312
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17207
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24387
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26632
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24690
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6469
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24295
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54393
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376410
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26764
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26492
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6561
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24707
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25327
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23433
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6584
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27152
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27252
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24188
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24567
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27096
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160213
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6447
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24364
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23455
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24754
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1171186
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26617
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1171593
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54750
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6895
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26927
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26593
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3275475
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%813150
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%931646
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495190
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8308
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27880
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4068850
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%646521
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3445435
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334133
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1030
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%801822
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13011
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10967
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187063
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19375
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519554%67501
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119204%310330
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%181823
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14003%181690
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%181770
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13723%193944
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%180766
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13703%195370
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13663%193185
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13643%191544
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13633%181344
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13513%180727
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13463%193446
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13443%173695
DungeonThunder LiBlade13373%209210
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13363%192133
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13333%208668
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13323%180720
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13313%182615
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13273%173792
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13243%195497
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13243%183402
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13203%192086
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13203%192254
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%192826
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193352
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13063%191707
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13003%195529
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181070
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12713%174824
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12523%174241
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35551%83962
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54393
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%376410
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3641%1171186
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160213
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1171593
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54750
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27880
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4068850
DungeonThunder LiRena +31790%931646
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%813150
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1450%495190
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3275475
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19796
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24755
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3445435
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%646521
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%801822
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334133
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136516
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187063
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6895
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11056
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24364
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10825
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053619
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11073
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11143
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18671
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10760
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19375
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11128
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6057
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10555
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10482
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11165
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11116
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10568
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11262
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24707
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24387
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9781
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11104
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10761
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6025
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24567
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11450
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10524
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11422
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310330
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67501
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30715
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11056
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11137
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11152
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6561
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26632
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11128
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24295
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6584
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11281
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11262
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24690
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26946
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30505
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6895
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26304
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7201%30489
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10983
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11450
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27096
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11239
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11101
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11073
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26108
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24567
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26764
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26593
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11112
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26449
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7041%27252
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24364
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25327
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24754
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10825
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23433
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26927
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11165
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30466
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11422
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6469
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11104
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10967
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26617
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6447
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1053619
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6821%6003
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11116
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27152
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11215
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24707
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11143
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24188
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24387
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6057
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6025
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23455
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26492
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11036
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160213
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376410
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5388
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5413
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1171186
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1171593
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3275475
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4068850
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%931646
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495190
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%813150
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8308
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%646521
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1030
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18671
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%801822
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334133
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136516
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187063
DeviasAssassinApple100%76391
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3661534%107245
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395654%310330
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395594%67501
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163662%26304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163502%208668
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163502%24567
DeviasElite YetiGladius163142%26764
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162882%26946
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162632%30715
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162612%30688
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162522%30549
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162292%26492
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162242%24690
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162002%24754
DeviasElite YetiBlade161962%209210
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161942%30505
DeviasElite YetiFlail161932%27096
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161932%26108
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161902%62420
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161852%23455
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161832%30175
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161762%42312
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161682%26593
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161612%181770
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161592%42587
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161582%27252
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161542%183402
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161542%25327
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161512%62615
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161402%24707
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161382%195370
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161212%62533
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161182%42169
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161162%26632
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161042%30489
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160922%30466
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160892%182615
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160852%29684
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160692%42277
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160652%26927
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160522%24364
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160402%27152
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160332%26617
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62575
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160142%42688
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160122%24295
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159992%23433
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159962%24188
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159822%62448
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159772%195497
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159522%41828
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159372%62420
DeviasElite YetiSpear159292%26449
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159262%30291
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159212%42061
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158872%24387
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121181%17207
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160213
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1171593
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277481%54750
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177471%376410
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76971%1171186
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54393
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739590%813150
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%931646
DeviasElite YetiImp37160%3445435
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32960%4068850
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32550%8308
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27880
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26250%495190
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3275475
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76391
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19796
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%646521
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%801822
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334133
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136516
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187063
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236329%8336
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9828
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8411
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99678100%9828
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513714%67501
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24690
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6025
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27152
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26617
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27252
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11422
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6469
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26946
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26764
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24295
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26632
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6542%24387
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26593
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11215
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6482%11036
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24567
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24754
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11450
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6561
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24364
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6057
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26927
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24188
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27096
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25327
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23455
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1053619
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26449
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6447
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6003
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11262
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23433
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6584
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24707
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11073
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11165
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6895
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26492
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4851%11239
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11104
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11128
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10983
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11143
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11101
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11116
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11112
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10524
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11152
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10967
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10555
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10760
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11137
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10761
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11281
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10825
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11056
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1171593
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160213
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10488
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376410
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5413
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9781
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5388
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1171186
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4068850
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1030
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%931646
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%813150
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3275475
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334133
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%646521
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495190
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%801822
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136516
DeviasHommerdApple100%76391
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187063
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522414%67501
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25327
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11655
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6447
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9781
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24387
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10983
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6057
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11861
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6895
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10967
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8191%11104
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26927
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23433
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8161%6584
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8151%11056
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11143
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24707
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26617
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11281
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6003
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8041%11073
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24188
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8021%11262
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24364
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11128
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11101
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26764
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10482
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24690
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11112
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11962
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11137
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11422
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10761
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10632
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24295
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27252
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1053619
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11239
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7771%10825
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10555
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11116
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7691%11903
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26632
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23455
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10760
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11450
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27096
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11165
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24567
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6561
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26492
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11215
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24754
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10524
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10488
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26593
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6469
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11813
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10568
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1171593
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160213
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14291%5388
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1171186
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376410
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5413
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%931646
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%813150
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495190
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3275475
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1030
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%646521
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%801822
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136516
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334133
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187063
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76391
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67501
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431551
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77680
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52263
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78124
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181344
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52367
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52031
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64177
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173792
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180727
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174241
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175573
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283555
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181070
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175185
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77870
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67856
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77755
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173695
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181823
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52213
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283901
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175440
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77925
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77727
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281799
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181690
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180766
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174824
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64564
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283487
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64579
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64321
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66056
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180720
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21702
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192826
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192254
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160213
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193185
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56341
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3275475
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191707
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56974
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192133
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193446
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187451
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183402
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376410
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193352
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191544
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1171593
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192086
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1171186
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%813150
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%931646
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4068850
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%193944
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3445435
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495190
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24755
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19796
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334133
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%801822
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%646521
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76391
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187063
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2068030
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308535%801822
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24754
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31324%25327
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24387
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26617
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26492
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26593
DeviasWormGladius30034%26764
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24364
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24690
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24188
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24295
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26632
DeviasWormHalberd29124%24707
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24567
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67501
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160213
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5413
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376410
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1171593
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1171186
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5388
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10761
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11073
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11239
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11128
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11281
DeviasWormBow4591%11112
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11962
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10760
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1053619
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11262
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11861
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11137
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10632
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6561
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13011
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6057
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11450
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11165
DeviasWormMace4371%9781
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19375
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10482
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11215
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11143
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12875
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6895
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10488
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11903
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10568
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6003
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11101
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10825
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6447
DeviasWormKatana4221%6469
DeviasWormKris4221%10524
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10555
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6025
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6584
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12869
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11152
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11813
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11116
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11655
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11422
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11036
DeviasWormRapier4051%10967
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11056
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11104
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10983
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%813150
DeviasWormRena +32440%931646
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1030
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495190
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3275475
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%646521
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334133
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%801822
DeviasWormApple380%76391
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136516
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187063
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67501
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%310330
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30466
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42587
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23455
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42277
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23433
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25327
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27096
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26764
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26617
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42312
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27252
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29684
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42169
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42688
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30505
DeviasYetiScale Boots13082%27152
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26492
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26304
DeviasYetiScale Armor13062%30291
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30489
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26593
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26946
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30688
DeviasYetiArquebus12902%26632
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12852%30175
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12842%41828
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26108
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26927
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30715
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26449
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30549
DeviasYetiHalberd12622%24707
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42061
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17207
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24690
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6561
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24387
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24295
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6003
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6584
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11101
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6469
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11215
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11422
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11036
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24364
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11104
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11262
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6447
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24567
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11143
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11165
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11450
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11073
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24188
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1053619
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6231%6025
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6895
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6057
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24754
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11239
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160213
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5388
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5413
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376410
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1171593
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1171186
DeviasYetiRena +32920%931646
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%813150
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4068850
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3275475
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8308
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495190
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3445435
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1030
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%646521
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334133
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27880
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%801822
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136516
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187063
DeviasYetiApple60%76391
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11813
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12875
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11962
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19375
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11903
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18671
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10568
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10632
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12869
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11861
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10482
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13011
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11655
NoriaAgonApple2939%76391
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10825
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10488
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6057
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11137
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11128
NoriaAgonMace642%9781
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18671
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11262
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10761
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10760
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10568
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11165
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11655
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6584
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6003
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11143
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11239
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11813
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11152
NoriaAgonRapier572%10967
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10482
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12869
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11962
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10555
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11281
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13011
NoriaAgonKris552%10524
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11215
NoriaAgonKatana532%6469
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12875
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire532%11422
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6447
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11036
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11450
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11116
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6561
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11861
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1053619
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11056
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11104
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19375
NoriaAgonBow502%11112
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10632
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10983
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11073
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11903
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11101
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6025
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4256
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5413
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1211%5388
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1171186
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376410
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1171593
NoriaAgonRena +3100%931646
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%813150
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%495190
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%801822
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187063
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%646521
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136516
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334133
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3275475
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76391
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11056
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11116
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11281
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11128
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10825
NoriaBeetle MonBow4916%11112
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10967
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11137
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4666%11152
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10983
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11655
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12869
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18671
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10761
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13011
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10568
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10488
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11861
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12875
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10632
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19375
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10524
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10760
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11903
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11962
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11813
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10482
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5413
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10555
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4256
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495190
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5388
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1171593
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376410
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1171186
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%813150
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%931646
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3275475
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%646521
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334133
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136516
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187063
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%801822
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76391
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7407%19375
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11813
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6806%10632
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11962
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6696%18671
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11903
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10482
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12869
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6516%12875
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10568
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13011
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6096%11861
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5995%11655
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%495190
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4256
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1171186
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1171593
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376410
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5413
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5388
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%931646
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%813150
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%801822
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334133
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3275475
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187063
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136516
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%646521
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3737635%107245
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76391
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10488
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18671
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11903
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19375
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11281
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11056
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11813
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12869
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10761
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10555
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12875
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10482
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10524
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9781
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10568
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10632
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11655
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11152
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11861
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10760
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11962
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13011
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11137
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11112
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4256
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5388
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376410
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495190
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1171186
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5413
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%931646
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%813150
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1171593
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3275475
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136516
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187063
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334133
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%801822
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%646521
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76391
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6025
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11422
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6003
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1053619
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11036
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11450
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11262
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11073
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6057
NoriaForest MonBow352%11112
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11215
NoriaForest MonKris322%10524
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10555
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13011
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11143
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11861
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11962
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11128
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12875
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11165
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10568
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10825
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19375
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11903
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11104
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12869
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11239
NoriaForest MonMace242%9781
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11655
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11281
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10488
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10482
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11137
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11813
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11056
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10967
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11116
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11101
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1171186
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10760
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10761
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18671
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10983
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4256
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5413
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376410
NoriaForest MonRena +381%931646
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5388
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1171593
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495190
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%801822
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%813150
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3275475
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%646521
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76391
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196816%19375
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192215%13011
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191415%12869
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187115%12875
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18671
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495190
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4256
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1171593
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376410
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1171186
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5388
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5413
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%813150
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%931646
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3275475
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%646521
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%801822
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334133
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136516
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187063
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10263032%8336
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9828
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8411
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88130100%8411
NoriaHunterApple20712%76391
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10760
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10568
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12875
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11281
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10983
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10632
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11128
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11450
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10482
NoriaHunterRapier422%10967
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11152
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11036
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11813
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1053619
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10555
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10488
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11137
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11239
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13011
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10761
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11655
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11861
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11143
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11056
NoriaHunterMace352%9781
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11101
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12869
NoriaHunterBow342%11112
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11422
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19375
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11116
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11903
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11104
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11262
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10825
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18671
NoriaHunterKris312%10524
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11962
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376410
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4256
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5413
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1171593
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1171186
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5388
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%931646
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495190
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%813150
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%646521
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334133
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187063
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136516
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443827%18671
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443427%19375
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76391
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495190
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4256
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5413
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376410
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5388
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1171186
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1171593
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%931646
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%813150
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%801822
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334133
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3275475
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136516
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%646521
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187063
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76391
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24754
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11422
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11655
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6057
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10524
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11116
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9781
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6003
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19375
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11152
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24364
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10983
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12869
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11073
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11903
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11165
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11262
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11112
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6025
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11036
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10760
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11450
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11861
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11962
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24387
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11215
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24567
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11239
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10967
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11128
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11143
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11056
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1053619
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12875
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10632
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10488
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6895
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6584
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11137
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10482
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11281
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10761
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10825
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6469
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13011
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11813
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18671
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11104
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10568
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11101
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24188
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24295
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6561
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24690
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6447
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10555
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4256
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1171593
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160213
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5388
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1171186
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376410
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5413
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%931646
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%813150
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1030
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495190
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3275475
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%646521
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%801822
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136516
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334133
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187063
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318436%801822
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1027549
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%937067
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643347
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%641909
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1114555
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%913011
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1077138
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1025523
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1053619
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1391204
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1171593
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1027410
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1076122
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1026888
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2318773
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%937762
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176705
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%642679
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939380
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1057633
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%875632
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1029537
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256014%431551
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148732%283555
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147752%52263
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147622%174241
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147592%308660
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147552%310331
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147502%308278
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147322%52367
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147262%77680
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147132%78124
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147002%175185
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146522%283487
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146492%64579
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146422%309031
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146402%308388
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146362%175440
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146262%283901
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146252%77870
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146212%173695
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146092%66056
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146082%52031
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146062%64321
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146062%64564
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145982%308875
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145762%175573
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145762%77727
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145712%281799
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145612%52213
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145482%174824
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145372%77755
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145052%312130
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144952%64177
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144712%173792
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144542%67856
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144322%77925
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1391204
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477651%21702
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352601%160213
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150021%376410
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1171186
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349421%56341
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349411%56974
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48891%1171593
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44471%187451
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42201%3275475
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724970%813150
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324780%931646
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17400%24755
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3445435
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4068850
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495190
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%646521
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%801822
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334133
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136516
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187063
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267384%431551
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155762%67856
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155482%77727
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155372%78124
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283901
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%937067
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155122%283487
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155112%77870
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154912%52263
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154612%52213
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154522%937762
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154472%64579
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154462%310331
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154402%281799
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154382%309031
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154342%312130
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154272%642679
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154252%77925
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154132%308278
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154042%52367
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153832%939380
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153752%77680
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153742%308660
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153602%642317
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153442%641909
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308875
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643347
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153312%64564
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153292%52031
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153232%64321
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153022%66056
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152842%308388
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152322%283555
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152222%64177
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151842%77755
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133392%1391204
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481981%21702
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160213
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453451%176705
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353341%56974
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452981%176505
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52251%1171593
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152081%376410
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51871%1171186
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351061%56341
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24755
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%813150
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%931646
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24400%187451
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3275475
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3445435
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4068850
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%495190
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%801822
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%646521
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%334133
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136516
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187063
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30549
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30291
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42277
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42061
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62615
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62448
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27252
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27152
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27096
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30715
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42688
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26927
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26108
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62420
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62575
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30175
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30466
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42587
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62533
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42312
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30688
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42169
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26946
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26304
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29684
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26449
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41828
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62420
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24754
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11073
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26617
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24295
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30489
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6561
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24387
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11165
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24188
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24567
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23455
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26492
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24364
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26632
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26764
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6584
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6895
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11215
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6469
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26593
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6003
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6025
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25327
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8308
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1030
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6057
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24690
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24707
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247334%431551
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245814%1114555
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226383%1053619
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%913011
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224633%308388
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224603%308660
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224383%642317
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643347
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1032898
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224023%1057633
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223743%937762
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939380
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1029537
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%937067
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223093%1027549
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222913%641909
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%309031
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1027410
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222393%308278
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222123%642679
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1026888
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222103%312130
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310331
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220673%308875
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220083%1025523
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125542%1391204
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2318773
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176705
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160213
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1171593
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376410
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448741%176505
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1171186
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187451
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32570%3445435
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%813150
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%931646
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3275475
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4068850
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82269
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%646521
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495190
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%801822
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334133
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136516
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187063
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22370064%431551
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988554%1057633
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864533%1053619
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757463%283487
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757413%312130
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755593%283901
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755003%308875
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754803%309031
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753563%283555
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751463%939380
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1750943%1027549
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750643%643347
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750293%1025523
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750223%1029537
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750063%642679
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750033%1026888
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749633%937762
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749453%308660
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749063%308388
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1748913%642317
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748223%641909
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746043%937067
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745643%281799
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745163%1027410
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743463%1032898
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743103%308278
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1740943%310331
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195262%1391204
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719751%2318773
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3275475
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478041%160213
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464551%1171593
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463631%176505
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463301%376410
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463111%1171186
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462421%176705
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416081%4068850
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3445435
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235850%813150
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232520%931646
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226170%187451
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82269
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%646521
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%801822
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%334133
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136516
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187063
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495190
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42061
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42587
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62575
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30291
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41828
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29684
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181770
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195529
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62448
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62533
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42277
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195497
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30175
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62420
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30466
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62615
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62420
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183402
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42169
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30715
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182615
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30489
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30688
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209210
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42312
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195370
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208668
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30549
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27880
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8308
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19796
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144204%431551
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124334%1057633
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117273%1053619
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1027549
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113233%1029537
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112393%1027410
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111203%1025523
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1026888
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91643%642679
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91243%308875
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91033%64579
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90993%308278
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90853%937067
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90643%283555
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283901
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90343%64564
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90203%308660
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312130
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939380
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89683%643347
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89623%641909
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89403%308388
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89333%281799
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89163%64177
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%309031
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88073%310331
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88043%937762
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88043%283487
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64321
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87663%642317
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672862%1391204
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544331%2318773
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160213
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27941%1171593
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27861%1171186
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376410
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176505
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427211%176705
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187451
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3275475
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%813150
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%931646
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3445435
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4068850
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%646521
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%801822
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82269
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334133
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495190
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136516
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187063
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209210
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24387
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23433
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42312
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24188
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62533
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431551
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64564
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175185
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175573
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52263
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192133
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77870
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181070
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181344
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52213
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52031
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77727
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66056
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78124
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180727
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192086
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%174241
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1391204
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52367
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64579
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181823
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192826
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77680
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181690
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77755
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180720
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173792
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67856
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175440
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191544
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173695
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180766
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191707
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21702
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174824
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64177
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77925
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64321
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56341
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56974
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160213
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1171593
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%376410
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1171186
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4068850
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%931646
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%813150
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24755
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3445435
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187451
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136516
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3275475
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%801822
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19796
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%646521
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334133
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431551
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67856
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77755
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174824
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175440
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193185
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%181070
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208668
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%191707
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193352
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192826
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192254
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%192133
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78124
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181823
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181690
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174241
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192086
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181344
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180720
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173792
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193446
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77727
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77870
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175573
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77925
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195529
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180766
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77680
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175185
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%193944
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209210
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%173695
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191544
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66056
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%180727
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1391204
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83962
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56974
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160213
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1171186
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1171593
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56341
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376410
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%813150
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%931646
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495190
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187451
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3275475
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19796
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27880
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24755
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3445435
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4068850
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%801822
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%646521
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334133
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136516
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187063
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11215
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10825
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6561
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10555
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10524
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11262
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6003
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10482
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6025
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11104
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6447
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11128
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24754
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10967
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24567
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6895
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26593
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11962
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10761
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9781
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24188
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11165
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053619
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11101
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24707
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24387
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6584
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24295
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10632
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11813
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10760
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6057
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11450
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25327
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11073
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11281
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11422
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11655
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26927
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11861
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24690
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26764
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24364
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11116
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27096
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27152
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11239
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26492
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10983
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11056
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11143
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11137
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26617
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10488
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6469
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26632
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11152
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11903
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11112
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23455
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27252
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23433
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11036
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%641909
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2538244
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5447076
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2068865
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2068030
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5446277
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1841135
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3220714
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5449804
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1239697
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1245775
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2067035
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1806366
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2066661
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1808678
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3847528
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2064456
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1897337
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2402302
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2318773
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4068850
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1051479
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1171186
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3275475
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%675284
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160213
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%675715
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1171593
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3445435
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%931646
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121091
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%813150
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217188
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98990
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%646521
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%801822
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495190
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334133
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78945
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136516
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187063
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1380858
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1169167
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328393
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1027870
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310452
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1379519
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1418076
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%800960
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1272766
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1311242
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1338731
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%983898
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1419909
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%859996
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1284233
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1023103
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1333863
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1428772
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1378698
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1023822
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1331943
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417595
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99698
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71607
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87448
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1373674
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2066661
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1398975
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1235488
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2067035
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2064456
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2068030
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2068865
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1372637
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1897337
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1030088
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%743876
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2402302
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%787635
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1009125
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1011875
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1057771
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1013767
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%788758
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1095121
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1174607
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1012986
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%743627
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1029310
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1173826
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1175575
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1013743
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1030622
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%798133
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1010232
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3275475
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2318773
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4068850
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3445435
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1498304
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%675284
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1393752
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160213
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1516851
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1311242
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%675715
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328393
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310452
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1171593
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1393048
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1171186
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%931646
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%813150
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121091
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115393
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98990
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217188
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95694
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%801822
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%646521
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334133
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136516
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495190
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78945
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187063
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1076923
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%799340
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%793031
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%799113
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1029985
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1061437
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%799557
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1031165
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%792980
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%756964
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%794035
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%792024
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%983898
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1077138
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1114555
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1026244
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1076122
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%749116
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%740769
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82269
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331140%788758
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330760%1373674
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330680%1011875
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330550%1029310
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330500%1175575
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330490%2068030
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330120%2067035
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329950%1010232
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329450%1013767
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329440%743627
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329370%1398975
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329300%1235488
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329240%1174607
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329000%2064456
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328880%2068865
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328710%1057771
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328690%1012986
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328440%787635
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328320%743876
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328140%1173826
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328110%798133
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327880%1030088
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327530%1372637
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327390%1030622
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327120%1009125
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326560%2066661
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325550%1013743
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316910%1897337
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156600%2402302
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596430%2318773
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70230%3275475
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363700%160213
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761840%675715
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61160%1171593
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761140%675284
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61030%1171186
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4068850
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338750%931646
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32470%115393
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732380%813150
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16980%95694
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3445435
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14570%217188
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121091
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12480%98990
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%801822
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8030%646521
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334133
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%78945
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136516
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187063
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495190
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1580%1061437
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%983898
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%859996
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%793031
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%792980
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%799113
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1029985
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%799340
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1077138
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%756964
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%749116
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1076122
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%740769
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1200%1031165
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1076923
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%792024
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1026244
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%799557
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%794035
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%800960
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82269
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99698
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1897337
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%743627
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1806366
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2068865
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2067035
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1235488
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2068030
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2064456
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1372637
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%743876
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1239697
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1808678
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2538244
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2066661
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%787635
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1245775
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1398975
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1841135
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1373674
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%788758
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2402302
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2318773
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3445435
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1051479
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160213
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1171593
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%675715
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%675284
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1171186
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3275475
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%931646
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%813150
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95694
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217188
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121091
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%646521
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78945
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334133
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%801822
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98990
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136516
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187063
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495190
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%792980
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1023822
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1029985
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%859996
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%756964
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027870
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%800960
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%983898
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%794035
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%792024
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1031165
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284233
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333863
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%793031
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%740769
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%799113
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99698
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%749116
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4068850
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5546600
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5447076
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5449804
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5774641
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5446277
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5777394
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3847528
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3220714
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3169844
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3445435
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51770%3275475
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2402302
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2318773
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4068850
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28910%749116
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27900%1061437
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27500%793031
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27400%1029985
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26970%794035
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26770%799113
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26720%756964
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26710%799340
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26600%740769
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26580%1076923
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26570%1077138
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26560%792024
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26540%1031165
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26410%1076122
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26410%1026244
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26090%913011
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25990%792980
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25580%799557
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25480%1114555
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1051479
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160213
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318960%875632
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495190
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314290%931646
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712610%813150
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1171186
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%801822
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334133
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1171593
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%646521
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13570%376410
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%109488
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%109267
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187063
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%787635
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1806366
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%743627
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1808678
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2064456
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1373674
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%743876
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1841135
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%788758
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1372637
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2067035
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1245775
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%798133
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136516
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2068030
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1398975
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2068865
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1235488
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2066661
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1239697
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99698
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1897337
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%187451
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78945
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1012986
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1013743
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1029310
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1009125
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1010232
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1030088
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1013767
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1057771
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1030622
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1011875
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82269
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1498304
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1516851
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310452
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1272766
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328393
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1393752
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1175575
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1173826
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1174607
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1393048
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1095121
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1311242
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%675284
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95694
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%675715
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98990
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217188
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78124
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%52031
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121091
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191544
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192086
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193352
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181070
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52263
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193446
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180720
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173695
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87448
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77727
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174824
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192254
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77925
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175185
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66056
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181823
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173792
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193185
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%193944
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175573
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77870
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67856
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77755
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52367
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181344
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174241
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191707
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192826
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175440
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77680
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180766
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181690
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52213
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180727
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284233
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%983898
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%859996
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1331943
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24755
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3210861%14118137
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2155291%8906987
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2146401%8902990
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2143801%11152027
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3445435
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel538290%4068850
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7314490%3169844
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria216610%3275475
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1160470%2402302
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108650%2318773
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081540%1051479
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372090%160213
ArenaDeath CentRena +343910%931646
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37490%1419909
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1428772
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1027870
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736990%813150
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1031165
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1023103
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%983898
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1169167
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35780%1023822
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35730%794035
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1331943
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1029985
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1333863
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%792980
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1061437
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35380%1418076
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%740769
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%800960
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%792024
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1417595
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%793031
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34790%749116
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1284233
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34630%1338731
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%859996
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%407704
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1841135
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1806366
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1808678
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5447076
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2538244
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5446277
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5449804
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3847528
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3220714
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5546600
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495190
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12680%801822
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12110%334133
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11960%646521
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8840%187063
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1171186
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1171593
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6140%1245775
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2068865
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1239697
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5920%136516
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2064456
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2067035
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2068030
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%111731
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2066661
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111971
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4920%78945
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%743876
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1372637
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%798133
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%743627
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%788758
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3660%787635
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1398975
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1373674
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1030622
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1013743
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1057771
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1030088
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1029310
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1011875
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1010232
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1095121
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1516851
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1013767
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1009125
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%675284
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1173826
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1498304
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1012986
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1393048
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1393752
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1175575
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%675715
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1174607
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1897337
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121091
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87448
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115393
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1235488
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217188
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71607
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99698
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1311242
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310452
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328393
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1272766
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1378698
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1379519
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1380858
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98990
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52367
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308388
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642317
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64177
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52213
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66056
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67856
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95694
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%937067
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64321
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308875
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310331
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939380
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52031
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308278
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64579
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643347
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283901
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52263
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309031
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308660
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64564
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%937762
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312130
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283487
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%641909
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281799
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%642679
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283555
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24755
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211070%431551
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52367
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7360%312130
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77755
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78124
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67856
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7120%64579
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%642679
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77680
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%642317
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281799
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%308278
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%937067
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77870
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%939380
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%309031
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%937762
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52263
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283487
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283555
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64177
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308388
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52213
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64321
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64564
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643347
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77925
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6720%77727
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6720%52031
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%641909
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308660
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310331
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283901
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308875
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%66056
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21702
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376410
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176705
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160213
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32220%56341
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32140%56974
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1171593
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176505
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1171186
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24755
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3275475
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4068850
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187451
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%813150
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%931646
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3445435
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495190
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%646521
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334133
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136516
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%801822
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187063
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26927
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62420
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26108
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62615
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42587
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30715
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30291
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62533
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27252
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26946
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27096
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24567
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42688
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11073
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27152
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24707
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41828
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11165
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23455
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29684
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30549
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24188
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42169
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6025
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30466
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30688
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42277
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6447
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6561
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26764
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24690
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24295
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6584
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42312
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6003
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30175
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1030
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26632
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30489
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30505
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24387
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6057
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6469
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1418076
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8640%1379519
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%800960
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1333863
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1380858
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1284233
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1169167
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8530%1428772
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1310452
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1331943
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8400%859996
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%983898
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8360%1378698
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1338731
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1272766
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8190%1311242
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1023103
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328393
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1419909
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1417595
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1023822
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1027870
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760664
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2318773
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160213
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1171593
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%675715
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3445435
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%675284
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3275475
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1171186
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99698
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%813150
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%931646
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4068850
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87448
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71607
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115393
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%646521
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%801822
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334133
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187063
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308660
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136516
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053619
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1026888
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308388
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308278
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312130
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1027549
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309031
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64177
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283487
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1027410
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495190
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%641909
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310331
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939380
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%642679
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057633
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64321
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025523
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283555
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64564
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281799
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642317
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1806366
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200271%1841135
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1808678
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%743876
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2066661
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%798133
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175551%1235488
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175401%1398975
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1239697
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2067035
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2068030
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174521%1372637
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174241%2068865
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2064456
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1373674
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173891%787635
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173691%1245775
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%788758
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173341%743627
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120401%1897337
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2402302
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1057771
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1029310
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1010232
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1012986
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1013767
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1030088
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1009125
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1030622
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1011875
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1013743
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2318773
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1051479
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1171186
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160213
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%675715
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1171593
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%675284
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4068850
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%931646
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3275475
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98990
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3445435
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%813150
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95694
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217188
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121091
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%801822
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%646521
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334133
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495190
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78945
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136516
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187063
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284233
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1331943
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1333863
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1169167
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%799340
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%800960
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%983898
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1061437
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%799113
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1029985
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%794035
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%740769
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%792024
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%859996
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1031165
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%792980
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%756964
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%793031
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%749116
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%799557
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99698
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1057771
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18190%1009125
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1419909
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1030088
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1393048
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17770%1010232
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1311242
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17720%1428772
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1310452
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1030622
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17580%1011875
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1175575
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17520%1013767
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17500%1174607
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17370%1378698
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17260%1418076
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1393752
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1379519
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1380858
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17230%1338731
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1173826
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17180%1328393
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1272766
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1012986
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1095121
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16960%1516851
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1029310
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1498304
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1013743
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1417595
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1897337
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55130%2318773
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160213
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%675715
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4068850
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1171186
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1171593
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%675284
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%931646
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%813150
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3275475
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87448
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115393
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95694
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%646521
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%801822
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334133
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3445435
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71607
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78945
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136516
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98990
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1053619
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187063
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1026244
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%913011
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1026888
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1076122
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1077138
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495190
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1076923
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939380
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1029537
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1114555
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1025523
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1057633
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%937762
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1027549
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1027410
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1032898
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%937067
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2068865
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2068030
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1841135
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2064456
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2538244
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1806366
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3220714
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2067035
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1245775
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1398975
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3847528
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2066661
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1373674
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1235488
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1239697
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1808678
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1372637
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1897337
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2402302
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2318773
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3275475
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4068850
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1051479
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3445435
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160213
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1171593
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%675284
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%675715
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1171186
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%931646
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98990
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121091
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%813150
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217188
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%801822
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%646521
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334133
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136516
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495190
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78945
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1338731
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187063
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%800960
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1169167
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1428772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1061437
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1031165
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1027870
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1023822
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1331943
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1023103
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1333863
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1418076
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1284233
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1380858
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417595
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1029985
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1379519
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%983898
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%859996
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%793031
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1378698
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1419909
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%799557
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%740769
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%792980
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%749116
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87448
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%794035
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115393
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99698
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%792024
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420015%8902990
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418015%5777394
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414685%5774641
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408265%8906987
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211323%5546600
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161791%4068850
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3445435
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700871%3169844
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2402302
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2318773
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3275475
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%495190
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1051479
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160213
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%931646
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%813150
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%801822
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%646521
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334133
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187063
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136516
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%78945
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1235488
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1398975
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2068030
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1373674
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2066661
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1372637
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2068865
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2064456
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2067035
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1174607
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1029310
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1013767
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%798133
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%743627
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1030088
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%788758
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1012986
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%743876
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1009125
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1011875
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1173826
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1175575
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1030622
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1013743
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1095121
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%787635
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1010232
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1057771
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1393752
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328393
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1516851
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310452
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1393048
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1311242
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1498304
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115393
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98990
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121091
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217188
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95694
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3847528
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1841135
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2538244
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5449804
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1808678
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5447076
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3220714
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5546600
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5446277
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1806366
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2402302
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2066661
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2068865
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2064456
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1239697
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2068030
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2067035
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1245775
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2318773
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4068850
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1051479
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3275475
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160213
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1171186
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%675284
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1171593
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%675715
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121091
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%931646
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3445435
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217188
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%813150
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334133
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%801822
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%646521
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136516
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78945
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187063
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495190
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1272766
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7781%1333863
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1379519
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1498304
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1311242
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1393048
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7631%1338731
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1378698
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1284233
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1023822
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1418076
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1310452
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1428772
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1419909
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1331943
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1328393
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1516851
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1027870
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1393752
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1023103
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1169167
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1417595
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1380858
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%760664
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1031165
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%859996
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1061437
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%800960
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3445435
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%983898
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1029985
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2318773
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160213
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%675715
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1171186
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99698
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%675284
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95694
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1171593
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115393
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3275475
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4068850
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%931646
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%813150
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71607
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%646521
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87448
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334133
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%801822
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187063
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283901
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136516
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642317
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1026888
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283487
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1027410
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1025523
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308660
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308875
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643347
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%937067
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939380
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%913011
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308388
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312130
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82269
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057633
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309031
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283555
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18076519%14118137
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18071529%11152027
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18066379%4635361
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4522882%8906987
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4510642%8902990
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4068850
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71986551%3169844
ArenaSchriker7Imp1444611%3445435
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1355011%3275475
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1977121%2402302
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5599840%2318773
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495190
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0489850%1051479
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3396030%160213
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3244890%931646
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7197640%813150
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70230%334133
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69350%646521
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68680%801822
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52650%187063
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34840%136516
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29010%78945
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21880%5447076
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21640%5446277
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21600%3847528
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21040%5449804
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3900%1806366
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1235488
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2067035
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3750%2064456
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1245775
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3220714
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1239697
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2068030
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2538244
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2068865
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1841135
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2066661
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1808678
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121091
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217188
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98990
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5054973%2066661
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5054183%2068865
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5051783%1808678
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5047503%2068030
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5045413%2067035
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5044943%3220714
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5043733%1806366
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5042683%5447076
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5042633%2064456
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5039593%1245775
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5036033%5446277
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5034963%2538244
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5034903%5449804
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5034343%1841135
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5033333%3847528
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5023453%1239697
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63349582%1897337
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61679011%1391204
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11640831%2402302
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51017431%2318773
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria858971%3275475
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0825491%1051479
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye649700%1171186
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7648300%675284
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7646760%675715
AtlansAegis7Devils Key646450%1171593
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel613750%4068850
AtlansAegis7Imp417600%3445435
AtlansAegis7Rena +3410050%931646
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334330%813150
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova315800%217188
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284030%121091
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194280%98990
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495190
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83380%646521
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83230%801822
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65560%334133
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48220%78945
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44760%136516
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25370%187063
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417595
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1023822
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%859996
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1338731
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1311242
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1284233
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1027870
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1333863
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4030%983898
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1378698
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1419909
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1418076
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1272766
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1428772
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1331943
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328393
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1169167
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%800960
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310452
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1380858
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1023103
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1379519
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99698
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87448
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115393
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71607
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11137
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5413
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6895
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24364
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310330
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11152
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6561
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11104
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27252
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11143
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11215
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1316434%310330
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218013%181823
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217653%181344
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217493%195497
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217083%181770
AtlansBahamutTower Shield216983%192826
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm216963%208668
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots216953%180720
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216753%183402
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216723%62420
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216653%62533
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216373%193944
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216103%191544
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215833%62575
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215763%192086
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215683%181070
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215293%181690
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215273%193446
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215123%195370
AtlansBahamutBlade214983%209210
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff214883%180766
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214693%182615
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214653%62615
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214563%62448
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214423%62420
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214363%193352
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214103%191707
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214093%195529
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214023%192133
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213273%180727
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213183%192254
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves211973%193185
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160842%1391204
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395431%83962
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262561%54750
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262521%54393
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162451%376410
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60961%1171593
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60681%1171186
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41631%3275475
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732060%813150
AtlansBahamutRena +330380%931646
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26270%27880
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495190
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17470%8308
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4068850
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13410%19796
AtlansBahamutImp13150%3445435
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8380%24755
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6020%801822
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%646521
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334133
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136516
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187063
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11861
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10555
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6584
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11450
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11073
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12869
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10967
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24364
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6003
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11813
AtlansBahamutKris140%10524
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11137
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10983
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24188
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24387
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11655
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11143
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10568
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24754
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10761
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10488
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10760
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6025
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11903
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11036
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24567
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11962
AtlansBahamutMace110%9781
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11104
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6057
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11056
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6447
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10632
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19375
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11116
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6469
AtlansBahamutBow100%11112
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11262
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11422
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6895
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13011
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053619
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11239
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10825
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18671
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6561
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11165
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12875
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24295
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11281
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11128
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10482
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11152
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11101
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24690
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1030
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6543774%5777394
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6543464%5447076
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6538824%2538244
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6537824%5546600
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6537454%3220714
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6537184%5774641
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6534534%5449804
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6527334%3847528
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6522824%5446277
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72682292%3169844
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61347551%1391204
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11321431%2402302
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria905661%3275475
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel869871%4068850
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker820851%1806366
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm817521%1808678
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade813811%1841135
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5810311%2318773
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0656890%1051479
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova527850%217188
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7522300%675284
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key522280%1171593
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7519710%675715
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye518730%1171186
AtlansBlood SoldImp493970%3445435
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332440%931646
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270190%813150
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136710%334133
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66620%801822
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66430%646521
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39400%78945
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36010%136516
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25120%495190
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20180%187063
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1030088
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023103
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1419909
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1311242
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1013767
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1012986
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1379519
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1057771
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1272766
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1023822
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1328393
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1516851
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1338731
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1175575
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1029310
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1393048
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1095121
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1428772
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1378698
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1380858
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1173826
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1011875
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1498304
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1174607
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1417595
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310452
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1030622
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1027870
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2010%1418076
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1013743
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1393752
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71607
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87448
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95694
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115393
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99698
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12261116%5446277
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12238376%5447076
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12230406%5774641
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12230316%5546600
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12225886%5449804
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12217416%5777394
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73161092%3169844
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3058762%3220714
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3052472%3847528
AtlansDeath AngeImp1918161%3445435
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61596801%1391204
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11561931%2402302
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4068850
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5962020%2318773
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0781710%1051479
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria754570%3275475
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning538470%495190
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389450%931646
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318320%813150
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101060%646521
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100740%334133
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99880%801822
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75100%187063
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52390%136516
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45570%78945
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1173826
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1012986
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1057771
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%788758
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1013767
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1516851
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3470%1009125
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1393752
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1498304
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1010232
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1311242
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1013743
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1030088
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%743627
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1174607
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1029310
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1175575
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1095121
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%787635
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1030622
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%743876
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328393
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1272766
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1393048
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1011875
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%798133
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310452
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87448
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98990
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115393
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95694
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121091
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor622977916%14118137
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415721611%8906987
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415374011%8902990
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415010011%11152027
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12893323%4068850
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3445435
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10223283%3275475
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77276382%3169844
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63669001%1391204
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13586201%2402302
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52214101%2318773
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01797030%1051479
AtlansDeath CentRena +3894320%931646
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7729620%813150
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495190
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230850%801822
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230030%334133
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228650%646521
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171440%187063
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117280%136516
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106250%78945
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1841135
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1808678
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1806366
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1235488
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2064456
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9010%743627
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8990%2068865
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2066661
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%788758
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1373674
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1398975
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%787635
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2067035
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1372637
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1239697
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%743876
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%798133
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1245775
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2068030
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1030622
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1057771
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1010232
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1030088
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1012986
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1013743
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1009125
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1011875
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1029310
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1013767
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98990
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95694
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217188
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121091
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62533
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42169
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27252
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27096
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23433
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27152
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26946
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26617
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310330
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62575
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30489
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26593
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24567
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24690
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24707
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182615
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1391204
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181770
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54750
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24295
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195497
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26927
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62420
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30688
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26492
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62448
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183402
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209210
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42312
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30175
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19796
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42688
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1171186
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26304
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195370
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30549
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41828
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24387
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30291
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54393
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%801822
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42277
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%931646
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42587
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25327
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62420
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24364
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17207
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26108
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19375
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18671
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495190
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12869
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12875
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13011
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114461100%14809
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3104995%1114555
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2822884%1077138
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2818524%913011
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2818224%1029537
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2817774%939380
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2817754%1076923
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2817284%643347
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2815614%1076122
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2814654%1053619
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2813734%642317
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2811864%1027410
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2809894%642679
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2809754%937067
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2809494%1057633
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2809014%641909
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2808784%1032898
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2806994%937762
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2806174%1027549
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2805484%1025523
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2801974%1026888
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32544184%875632
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61274622%1391204
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5768371%2318773
AtlansGreat BahaImp594741%3445435
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1497791%376410
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key496551%1171593
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4495651%176705
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye493891%1171186
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4491191%176505
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit345721%187451
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria338281%3275475
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel275820%4068850
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257250%813150
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250200%931646
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119730%82269
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49250%646521
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48240%801822
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39000%334133
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495190
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24420%136516
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15850%187063
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183402
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62575
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42587
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191544
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195370
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42169
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192133
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62448
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42688
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62533
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41828
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195497
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209210
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42277
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62420
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192086
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192826
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42312
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208668
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195529
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193185
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42061
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62615
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193446
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191707
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%193944
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192254
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62420
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182615
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%181770
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193352
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8308
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27880
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24755
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19796
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%794035
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1077138
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%740769
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1061437
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1031165
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1029985
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%792980
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%913011
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%749116
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%799557
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1114555
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1026244
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%799113
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%792024
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1076122
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%756964
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1076923
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%799340
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%793031
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%875632
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2318773
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1391204
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376410
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109488
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109267
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1171186
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1171593
AtlansHydraRena +340%931646
AtlansHydraImp40%3445435
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4068850
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%813150
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%646521
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99698
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3275475
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179375%1114555
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178105%1053619
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177975%799113
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177735%1076923
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177735%1029537
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177565%1027410
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177435%1032898
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177375%913011
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177215%756964
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177025%1026888
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176675%1026244
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176575%799340
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176495%799557
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176485%1077138
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176355%1025523
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175765%1057633
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175425%1027549
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175025%1076122
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142264%875632
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670892%1391204
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2318773
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128651%376410
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1171186
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1171593
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109488
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109267
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23571%82269
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3275475
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3445435
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4068850
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%813150
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%931646
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10780%187451
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495190
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%801822
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%646521
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334133
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136516
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187063
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181690
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175440
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180766
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175573
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%193944
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192826
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181823
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208668
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192254
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193352
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209210
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195370
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182615
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195497
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192086
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192133
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193185
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173695
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180720
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183402
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174241
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195529
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173792
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181070
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193446
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175185
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181770
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181344
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180727
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191544
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24755
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174824
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191707
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19796
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3056195%1032898
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3052395%1057633
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3051535%1027410
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3051395%1029537
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3050995%1053619
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3050425%1114555
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3050245%1026888
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3049415%937762
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3049125%1027549
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3048755%1076923
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3048445%1077138
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3047475%1026244
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3046335%939380
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3043985%1076122
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3041605%937067
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3038455%1025523
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3035415%913011
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32354954%875632
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61187852%1391204
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713051%2318773
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540951%3275475
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459421%1171593
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456041%176505
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5455781%109488
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454131%176705
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye453871%1171186
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1452991%376410
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5452841%109267
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit451811%187451
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel254950%4068850
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232410%813150
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232290%931646
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215270%82269
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3445435
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%495190
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45020%646521
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44340%801822
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36910%334133
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23140%136516
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13940%187063
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191544
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%181770
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181344
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193352
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62420
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62615
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209210
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180766
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62420
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191707
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181823
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%193944
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195497
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192133
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192086
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208668
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195529
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62575
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62533
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192826
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180720
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181690
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181070
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180727
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195370
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192254
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183402
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182615
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62448
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193446
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193185
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27880
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8308
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19796
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24755
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52213
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64579
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431551
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%937762
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642317
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1391204
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939380
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66056
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643347
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64177
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283555
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308875
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67856
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%642679
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281799
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64321
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312130
AtlansSoldierImp13%3445435
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1171593
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182024%310330
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110702%195529
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110152%173792
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110112%173695
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110002%181823
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109592%77680
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109532%181690
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109532%195497
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109482%78124
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109442%174824
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109332%195370
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109282%193185
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109242%193446
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109212%192133
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109202%77925
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109012%175440
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108782%192254
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108772%174241
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108492%77727
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108472%77755
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108472%192086
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108422%181344
AtlansValkyrieBlade108362%209210
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108352%175573
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108032%175185
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107912%193944
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107912%77870
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107902%180766
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107842%180727
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107562%191544
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107362%181070
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107362%192826
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107262%208668
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107232%180720
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106552%193352
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106342%191707
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690232%1391204
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356591%83962
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36171%1171186
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35641%1171593
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335371%56341
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335361%56974
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135211%376410
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3275475
AtlansValkyrieRena +318360%931646
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17510%19796
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717260%813150
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4068850
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13000%187451
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12880%24755
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495190
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3445435
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8500%27880
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%801822
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3250%646521
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2810%334133
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136516
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187063
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11116
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6447
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6469
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24188
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6057
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11104
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26593
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11450
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11165
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11422
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26632
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24387
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11073
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6003
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6895
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24707
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11215
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6561
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11143
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24295
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26492
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053619
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26764
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11262
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25327
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6584
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24364
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23433
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6025
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24567
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24754
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23455
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11101
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24690
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26617
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10983
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11239
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11128
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11752164%310330
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1154343%174824
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1152553%193944
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1149783%182615
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1147923%195497
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1147703%195370
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1147573%174241
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1147103%183402
AtlansVeparTower Shield1147033%192826
AtlansVeparBlade1146503%209210
AtlansVeparLight Spear1146213%181690
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1146163%193185
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1145363%193352
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1145263%181070
AtlansVeparBerdysh1145203%195529
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1145113%173695
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1145023%181823
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1144903%175573
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1144833%193446
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1144283%180727
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1143503%173792
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1143373%192133
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1142993%180766
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1142923%181344
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1142063%181770
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1141623%175185
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1141313%192254
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1141063%191544
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1140563%192086
AtlansVeparLight Saber1140213%191707
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1139843%175440
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1138243%180720
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1137833%208668
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6884132%1391204
AtlansVeparDevils Key679932%1171593
AtlansVeparDevils Eye679742%1171186
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3532161%83962
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342611%54750
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2340961%54393
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3337731%56974
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336141%376410
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334681%56341
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174890%813150
AtlansVeparRena +3173250%931646
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning170740%495190
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165780%27880
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125830%187451
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116580%3275475
AtlansVeparImp114890%3445435
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110270%19796
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91420%24755
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4068850
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31320%646521
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31280%801822
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26020%334133
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17190%136516
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10100%187063
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26593
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26632
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25327
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24387
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24188
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24707
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24754
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26492
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24567
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1800%24690
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26617
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26764
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24364
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24295
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10482
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11073
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6447
AtlansVeparRapier330%10967
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10632
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6025
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11422
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19375
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6584
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11903
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10761
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6003
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053619
AtlansVeparMace300%9781
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11450
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11143
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11104
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6057
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11101
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11128
AtlansVeparKris290%10524
AtlansVeparBow290%11112
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11655
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6561
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11861
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10983
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11262
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11152
AtlansVeparKatana260%6469
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6895
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12875
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10555
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11215
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13011
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11281
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11056
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11036
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12869
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10488
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11962
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11116
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10825
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11137
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10760
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1030
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11813
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11165
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11239
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310330
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1428772
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1031165
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1284233
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1029985
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%859996
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1419909
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%800960
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1023822
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1378698
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1331943
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1379519
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1061437
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1333863
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%983898
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1023103
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417595
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1338731
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1027870
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1169167
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1380858
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1418076
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760664
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1391204
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2318773
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%740769
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%792980
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%792024
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%749116
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%794035
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%793031
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%756964
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3275475
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%799113
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%799340
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111971
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1171593
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1171186
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%799557
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111731
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3445435
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%931646
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%813150
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4068850
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115393
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87448
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99698
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71607
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%646521
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%801822
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334133
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495190
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136516
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187063
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst106734%1061437
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100313%1026244
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99923%800960
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99343%794035
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99273%983898
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99263%799113
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99093%1029985
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99013%793031
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection98843%799340
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield98793%1076122
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves98723%756964
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98593%749116
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98323%740769
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98003%859996
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves97733%799557
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97423%1076923
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97403%1031165
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97263%1077138
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots96883%792024
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96553%792980
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386993%875632
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643631%1391204
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527131%2318773
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117841%376410
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617431%111731
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17431%1171593
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517251%109267
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617011%111971
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516721%109488
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16611%1171186
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15371%3275475
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3445435
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4068850
TarkanBloody wolRena +38740%931646
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78380%813150
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6950%187451
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5890%82269
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5420%99698
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%801822
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1990%646521
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495190
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334133
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136516
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%187063
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192826
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195529
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52031
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%193944
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181344
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193352
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175573
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174241
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64321
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67856
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192254
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77870
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64579
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52263
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173695
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181690
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180720
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52367
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52213
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192133
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192086
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64564
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64177
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180727
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77755
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174824
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183402
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77727
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175185
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77680
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191544
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191707
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181070
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193446
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180766
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175440
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173792
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78124
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66056
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193185
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181823
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77925
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19796
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1057771
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1498304
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1175575
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1393048
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1029310
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1174607
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1418076
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1378698
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417595
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1010232
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1013767
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1516851
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328393
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1379519
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311242
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1272766
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1009125
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1013743
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1338731
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1173826
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1030088
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1380858
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1419909
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1011875
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1095121
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1012986
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1897337
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1428772
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310452
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393752
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1030622
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1391204
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1171186
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1171593
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4068850
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2318773
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%675715
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%675284
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87448
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115393
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813150
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98990
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3275475
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78945
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%931646
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95694
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136516
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3445435
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%646521
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19375
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12875
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210685100%10961
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80352%1284233
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78552%1331943
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78132%1169167
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77522%1333863
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36841%983898
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436671%407704
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36091%800960
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%799557
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35991%794035
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%859996
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%749116
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35361%1031165
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35281%799340
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35271%793031
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%799113
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35071%740769
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1061437
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34761%792024
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1029985
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34411%792980
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%756964
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1391204
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4068850
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510820%2318773
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3445435
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3275475
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111971
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%376410
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1171186
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67010%111731
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1171593
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%931646
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%813150
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71607
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99698
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87448
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%801822
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%646521
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%334133
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495190
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136516
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%187063
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52031
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308875
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77755
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308660
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%642679
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64564
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175440
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174241
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52213
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308278
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78124
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64177
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64579
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310331
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52263
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77680
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66056
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174824
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64321
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281799
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67856
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173695
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283901
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309031
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175573
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52367
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283555
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312130
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283487
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187451
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77727
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175185
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77870
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77925
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab233975%749116
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration209565%1114555
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves208925%740769
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow208855%1026244
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star208695%1076923
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword208335%792980
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow208035%794035
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask207945%1077138
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves207715%756964
TarkanMutantElemental Shield207545%1076122
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves207115%799557
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots206965%792024
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants206965%799113
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor206725%1032898
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter206165%793031
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog206115%913011
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection205855%799340
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3169804%875632
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +684642%1391204
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53161%1027410
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash52791%1057633
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52321%1025523
TarkanMutantDragon Armor51981%1026888
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51511%1029537
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51361%1027549
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50161%1053619
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +550001%2318773
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134631%376410
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33311%1171186
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533171%109488
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533061%109267
TarkanMutantDevils Key32561%1171593
TarkanMutantImp27371%3445435
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717390%813150
TarkanMutantRena +316870%931646
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16380%3275475
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15800%4068850
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12450%187451
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10440%82269
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495190
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3260%646521
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3190%801822
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2590%334133
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1820%136516
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187063
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192133
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77680
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78124
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180766
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174824
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77870
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77727
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%180720
TarkanMutantBlade110%209210
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181070
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181344
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77925
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193185
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77755
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181823
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191707
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67856
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173695
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208668
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174241
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%193944
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192254
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193446
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181690
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191544
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192086
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175573
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180727
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193352
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66056
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175185
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195529
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173792
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175440
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192826
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24755
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53444%1027870
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53434%1428772
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%792980
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51494%1331943
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51384%749116
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51254%1418076
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%793031
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1029985
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1031165
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50944%1417595
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50944%1338731
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%983898
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1023822
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50654%859996
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50624%800960
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50524%1023103
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1333863
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%792024
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50374%1169167
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1284233
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50184%740769
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%794035
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49944%1061437
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449684%407704
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49644%1419909
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1391204
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2318773
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111731
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9961%1171186
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111971
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1171593
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3445435
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3275475
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%813150
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%931646
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4068850
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115393
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87448
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71607
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99698
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%646521
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%801822
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334133
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495190
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136516
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187063
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64564
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283487
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308388
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%937762
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281799
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67856
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309031
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64321
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64579
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308278
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52213
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52263
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%641909
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283901
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%642679
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310331
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52367
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643347
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308660
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939380
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%937067
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66056
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283555
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312130
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308875
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642317
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64177
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52031
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1175575
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1173826
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1498304
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1174607
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1516851
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1095121
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1272766
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1428772
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760664
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310452
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1380858
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1311242
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1338731
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1418076
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1419909
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417595
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1379519
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328393
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1023822
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1169167
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1391204
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1027870
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1023103
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1393752
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1393048
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3275475
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2318773
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1171186
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1331943
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%675715
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4068850
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1378698
TarkanZaikanRena +320%931646
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%813150
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%800960
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%675284
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%859996
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1333863
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284233
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1171593
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11104
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11152
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18671
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4256
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%646521
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41828
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83962
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191544
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187063
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308660
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283555
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%937762
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%799557
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1061437
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%799340
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1026244
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1076923
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1031165
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%794035
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%799113
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%875632
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%792024
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1029985
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1077138
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%792980
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1076122
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%793031
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%983898
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%801822
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%646521
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2318773
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109267
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1171593
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1171186
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109488
9Ax WarriorImp840%3445435
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376410
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%749116
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%740769
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3275475
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4068850
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1114555
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%756964
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334133
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187063
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%813150
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%931646
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187451
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136516
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82269
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99698
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495190
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175185
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52213
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192086
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52367
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181344
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175440
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77925
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180720
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78124
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192133
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181823
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77755
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174241
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52031
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173695
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1061437
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%799340
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1076923
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1076122
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%983898
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%799113
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%799557
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%859996
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%792024
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%792980
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1026244
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1077138
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%793031
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1029985
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%794035
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1031165
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%875632
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%801822
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%646521
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2318773
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109267
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376410
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111971
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1171593
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1171186
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109488
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111731
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%800960
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3275475
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%749116
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%756964
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334133
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%740769
9Bloody wolImp510%3445435
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187063
9Bloody wolRena +3460%931646
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82269
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%813150
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136516
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4068850
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99698
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187451
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495190
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193185
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180766
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64564
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52263
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52031
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77680
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52367
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52213
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64579
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193352
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175185
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193446
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180720
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173695
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78124
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64177
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192826
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183402
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77870
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431551
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52263
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%173792
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175573
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175440
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310331
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66056
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%174824
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%77925
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283487
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308660
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%283901
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173695
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281799
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52367
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175185
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64177
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52213
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52031
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283555
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78124
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308278
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309031
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308388
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77755
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77680
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77870
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64579
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174241
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67856
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77727
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64321
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%308875
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64564
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312130
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%801822
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%646521
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21702
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%376410
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56341
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%56974
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1171593
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1171186
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187451
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3275475
9Cursed WizRena +3680%931646
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334133
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%813150
9Cursed WizImp500%3445435
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187063
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24755
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136516
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4068850
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495190
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310330
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24690
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30715
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30291
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30688
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26593
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30489
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24754
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6895
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24387
9CyclopsGladius9162%26764
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27252
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30505
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30549
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24364
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27152
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24295
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24567
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23455
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26946
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26617
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%801822
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24188
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30466
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26927
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26304
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24707
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23433
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29684
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26492
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26632
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26108
9CyclopsSpear8552%26449
9CyclopsFlail8492%27096
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%646521
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10983
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6025
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6561
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11422
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11073
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11143
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11450
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11165
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11128
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11116
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6584
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11101
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11239
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1053619
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11262
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6057
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11104
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6003
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6447
9CyclopsKatana4241%6469
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11215
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11036
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376410
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5388
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5413
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1171186
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1171593
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3275475
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495190
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334133
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%813150
9CyclopsRena +31810%931646
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187063
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8308
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136516
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1030
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25327
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4068850
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19375
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12869
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13011
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18671
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12875
9CyclopsApple30%76391
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431551
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%77925
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191544
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67856
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%181823
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52213
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181690
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180720
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181344
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175573
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%192826
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77727
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77870
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77755
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77680
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%174824
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52031
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52367
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175185
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%191707
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195529
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%193944
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192254
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192086
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174241
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173792
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173695
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192133
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66056
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193185
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78124
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175440
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%180766
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%180727
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181070
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193446
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%801822
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52263
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193352
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%646521
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%83962
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56341
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%56974
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376410
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1171593
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1171186
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3275475
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334133
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%813150
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187451
9Dark KnighRena +3580%931646
9Dark KnighImp470%3445435
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4068850
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27880
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19796
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187063
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136516
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495190
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24755
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431551
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310331
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%642679
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%937762
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%308875
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67856
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308388
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52367
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283555
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52263
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64177
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%641909
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%939380
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66056
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77870
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77755
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%77925
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%643347
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77680
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283487
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64321
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308278
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52031
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308660
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309031
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64579
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642317
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77727
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281799
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%283901
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312130
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64564
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52213
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78124
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%937067
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%801822
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%646521
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21702
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176505
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1171186
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%376410
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%56974
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176705
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56341
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24755
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1171593
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334133
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3275475
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%813150
9Death CowRena +31160%931646
9Death CowImp1000%3445435
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187451
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187063
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136516
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4068850
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495190
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41828
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6003
9Death CowScale Pants20%26108
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30505
9Death CowWind Helm20%30549
9Death CowBone Armor10%27252
9Death CowElven Bow10%6447
9Death CowScale Armor10%30291
9Death CowTomahawk10%24364
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62420
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62575
9Death CowFlail10%27096
9Death CowGladius10%26764
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62420
9Death CowFalcon10%26946
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42312
9Death CowKatana10%6469
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431551
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1027410
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%937067
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%641909
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1026888
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%643347
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%642679
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1029537
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1027549
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308278
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310331
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642317
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1025523
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%939380
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309031
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1032898
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308660
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312130
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308388
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%913011
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%937762
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%308875
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%801822
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%646521
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2318773
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1171593
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376410
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1171186
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176705
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176505
9Death GorgImp1510%3445435
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187451
9Death GorgRena +31120%931646
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1114555
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334133
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1053619
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%813150
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1057633
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3275475
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4068850
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187063
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136516
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82269
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495190
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431551
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312130
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1026888
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%642679
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308278
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%937067
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308660
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%642317
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%641909
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%308875
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1027410
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310331
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%937762
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%643347
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%283901
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283555
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309031
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1027549
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283487
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1025523
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1032898
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308388
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1029537
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281799
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%939380
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%801822
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%646521
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2318773
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1171186
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176505
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176705
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1171593
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376410
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3275475
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4068850
9Death KnigImp770%3445435
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%813150
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334133
9Death KnigRena +3590%931646
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1053619
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187451
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187063
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1057633
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136516
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82269
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42688
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195370
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42277
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30175
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183402
9Death KnigBlade10%209210
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42061
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181770
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195529
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431551
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1025523
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1026888
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1027549
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1027410
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1029537
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312130
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64321
9DevilDragon Helm3310%937067
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%937762
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64177
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310331
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308660
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283901
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309031
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%641909
9DevilDragon Pants3150%642679
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283555
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283487
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64564
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308388
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281799
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308875
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939380
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308278
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64579
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642317
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643347
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%801822
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%646521
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2318773
9DevilDevils Eye950%1171186
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176505
9DevilDevils Key780%1171593
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176705
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376410
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187451
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3275475
9DevilJewel of Life580%334133
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4068850
9DevilImp500%3445435
9DevilRena +3480%931646
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1057633
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1053619
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%813150
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187063
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136516
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495190
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82269
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1061437
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%799340
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1076923
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1031165
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1076122
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1029985
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%794035
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%799113
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%792024
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%913011
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1026244
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1077138
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%793031
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%799557
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%792980
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%875632
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%801822
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%646521
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2318773
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109267
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1171186
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109488
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1171593
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376410
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4068850
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3275475
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%749116
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%740769
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1114555
9Elite OgreImp1081%3445435
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%756964
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334133
9Elite OgreRena +3870%931646
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%813150
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99698
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187063
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187451
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136516
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82269
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77755
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191544
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191707
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180720
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192254
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173792
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174241
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77680
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181690
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173695
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193446
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181344
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78124
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77870
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192826
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495190
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77727
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52263
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52367
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175440
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66056
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%193944
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77925
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174824
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192133
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193352
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52213
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181823
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310330
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%801822
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26617
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182615
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30688
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62575
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42688
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62420
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193185
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27152
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29684
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26304
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42312
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195529
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30489
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41828
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26108
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26449
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26632
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193446
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42587
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62420
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181770
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23455
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62448
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26593
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27252
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42277
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42061
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30466
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30715
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26492
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209210
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%193944
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195370
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192254
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26927
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195497
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183402
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26764
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62615
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193352
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27096
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62533
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26946
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208668
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42169
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30175
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30291
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23433
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%646521
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30549
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30505
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17207
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1171593
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1171186
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376410
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54393
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54750
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334133
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3275475
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%931646
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%813150
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187063
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19796
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136516
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25327
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495190
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27880
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4068850
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8308
9Hell HoundImp50%3445435
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10568
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10761
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11056
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11116
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053619
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11813
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18671
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11281
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19375
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10983
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11101
9Hell HoundMace10%9781
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12869
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10825
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11137
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11655
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11239
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12875
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11262
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10488
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13011
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11962
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11422
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310330
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30175
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42277
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%192133
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%192086
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42688
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62615
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42312
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192826
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182615
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195529
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42587
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62420
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193185
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183402
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208668
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62448
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62575
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181770
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193352
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191544
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62533
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42169
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%193944
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193446
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195370
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195497
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41828
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191707
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42061
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209210
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62420
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192254
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%801822
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%646521
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30688
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83962
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30489
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29684
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30549
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30466
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30291
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30715
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30505
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54750
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27096
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1171593
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54393
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26108
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1171186
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376410
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27252
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26946
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27152
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26304
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26449
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26927
9Hell SpideRena +31740%931646
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%813150
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334133
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187063
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3275475
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24755
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136516
9Hell SpideImp860%3445435
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495190
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4068850
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27880
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8308
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19796
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11903
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13011
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11813
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12875
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10482
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19375
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11101
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11450
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11239
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11104
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11861
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11152
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11137
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11215
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10760
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10568
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6025
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10825
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6003
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8411
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9828
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431551
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77727
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283487
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64321
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67856
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77925
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281799
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66056
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52367
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181070
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174824
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180727
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77680
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180720
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175185
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175440
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180766
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52263
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181823
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77755
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283555
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181690
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64564
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%801822
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175573
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173695
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%646521
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181344
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78124
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174241
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52213
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52031
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64177
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1372637
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283901
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2067035
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643347
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8336
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173792
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64579
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1032898
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77870
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309031
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1235488
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%983898
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%913011
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1398975
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1031165
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1373674
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%937762
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2068865
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187451
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1027549
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1171593
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%937067
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1171186
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1026888
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308388
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308278
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642317
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308660
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%799113
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%799340
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193446
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939380
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2318773
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56341
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191544
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2064456
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%859996
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192826
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192254
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1061437
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308875
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1026244
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%792980
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1025523
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%642679
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193185
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1027410
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192133
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376410
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4068850
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187063
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183402
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21702
9Illusion oRena +360%931646
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%641909
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1174607
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1029537
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495190
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1029985
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1393752
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192086
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%743876
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%407704
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1897337
9Illusion oImp50%3445435
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%793031
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1169167
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1331943
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%794035
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56974
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191707
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193352
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%798133
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%799557
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%193944
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%813150
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334133
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%792024
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%788758
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%675284
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24755
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2402302
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82269
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%787635
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1030088
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1027870
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1173826
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312130
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1030622
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1057771
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176505
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1393048
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284233
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1114555
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3275475
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1333863
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1009125
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111971
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1029310
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208668
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19796
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1095121
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2068030
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99698
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1498304
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1010232
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%675715
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%800960
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%756964
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175575
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176705
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1011875
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217188
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1023103
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1331943
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1333863
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1169167
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%859996
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%799557
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%793031
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%792024
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1029985
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%799113
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%407704
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%799340
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1061437
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%792980
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%983898
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1031165
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%794035
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%801822
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%646521
9Iron WheelImp1280%3445435
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2318773
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4068850
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376410
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111971
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3275475
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1284233
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1171186
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1171593
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111731
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334133
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%813150
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%800960
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%740769
9Iron WheelRena +3300%931646
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%756964
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136516
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187063
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%749116
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87448
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71607
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99698
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495190
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174241
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283487
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77680
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64177
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175185
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308660
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52263
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310331
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281799
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52367
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173792
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173695
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52213
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64564
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77727
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%642679
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175440
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%799557
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1029537
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%799113
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%913011
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1026888
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1077138
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1032898
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1027549
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1076923
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1026244
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1076122
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1027410
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%799340
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%875632
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1025523
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%801822
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%646521
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2318773
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109488
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1171186
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109267
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376410
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1171593
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82269
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3275475
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4068850
9Ogre archeImp1241%3445435
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1053619
9Ogre archeRena +31041%931646
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334133
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%813150
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%756964
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1114555
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1057633
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187063
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187451
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136516
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495190
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174824
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191544
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195529
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180727
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183402
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181770
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180766
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195497
9Ogre archeBlade10%209210
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181070
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181823
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175573
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175185
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174241
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208668
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173695
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175440
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%193944
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180720
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191707
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195370
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193185
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310330
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77925
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173792
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181823
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192086
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193185
9Poison BulBlade7881%209210
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180720
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180727
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175185
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175440
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181344
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192826
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174824
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195529
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77870
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173695
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78124
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181690
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195497
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192254
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77680
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174241
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191544
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180766
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193352
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195370
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192133
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208668
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%193944
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77755
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77727
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193446
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175573
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191707
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%181070
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%801822
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%646521
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83962
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1171186
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376410
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56341
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56974
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1171593
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334133
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%813150
9Poison BulRena +31250%931646
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3275475
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24755
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19796
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187063
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4068850
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187451
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495190
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27880
9Poison BulImp690%3445435
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136516
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23455
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24188
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11101
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11104
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24690
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11165
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10983
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11036
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11143
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24567
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26593
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11239
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11422
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431551
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%181823
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175440
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66056
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64321
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52367
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52031
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64579
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181690
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174241
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52213
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180727
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192133
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78124
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64564
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77727
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%180766
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67856
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77755
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%77925
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52263
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192086
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%173792
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191544
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175185
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77870
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64177
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181344
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181070
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%192826
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175573
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77680
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%174824
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173695
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180720
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%191707
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%801822
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%646521
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21702
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1171186
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1171593
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376410
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%56974
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56341
9Poison ShaRena +3810%931646
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187451
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3275475
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24755
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%813150
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334133
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4068850
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187063
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19796
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136516
9Poison ShaImp310%3445435
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10825
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24387
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26632
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495190
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6447
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11101
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11116
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11450
9Poison ShaRapier10%10967
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24295
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1061437
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1428772
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1169167
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1331943
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1029985
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1031165
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%794035
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%792024
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%859996
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417595
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1418076
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1333863
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1419909
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%792980
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%793031
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%407704
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%983898
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%801822
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%646521
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2318773
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1171186
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111731
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1026244
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1171593
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%799557
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4068850
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111971
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%799340
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%799113
9Queen RainImp490%3445435
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%749116
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3275475
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%800960
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1023103
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1284233
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%740769
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334133
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187063
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%813150
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027870
9Queen RainRena +3330%931646
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1023822
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136516
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71607
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87448
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99698
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%756964
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52031
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495190
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64564
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308388
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64321
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281799
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64177
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52367
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283901
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66056
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77755
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%642679
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77925
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1171593
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1029537
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10825
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24387
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182615
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67856
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10760
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431551
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52031
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181344
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180766
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77870
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173792
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283555
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77925
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175573
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66056
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310331
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64321
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52263
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77727
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180720
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52367
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174824
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78124
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312130
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175440
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77755
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175185
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181070
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77680
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67856
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64177
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281799
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64564
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181823
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283901
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174241
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180727
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181690
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64579
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173695
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52213
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283487
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%801822
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%646521
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21702
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1171186
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56341
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%56974
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1171593
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376410
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192133
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192086
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187451
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191707
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3275475
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191544
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192826
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193352
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334133
9Schriker2Imp420%3445435
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187063
9Schriker2Rena +3390%931646
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24755
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%813150
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495190
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136516
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4068850
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19796
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24364
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24567
9Schriker2Gladius10%26764
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26492
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11101
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11165
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431551
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67856
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77925
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180727
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66056
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192826
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193185
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180766
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%193944
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175573
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77870
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191707
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180720
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174824
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191544
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175440
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77680
9ShadowBlade7140%209210
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%192086
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173792
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175185
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174241
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181344
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181823
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181690
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192254
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195529
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192133
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%181070
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208668
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78124
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193446
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193352
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77755
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173695
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77727
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%801822
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%646521
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83962
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56974
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1171593
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376410
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1171186
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56341
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334133
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%813150
9ShadowRena +31140%931646
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3275475
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19796
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187063
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187451
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495190
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136516
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4068850
9ShadowImp540%3445435
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27880
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24755
9ShadowKris30%10524
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6584
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24567
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11152
9ShadowElven Shield10%23455
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11962
9ShadowPad Armor10%11116
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11262
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
9ShadowVine Pants10%11137
9ShadowPad Helm10%10568
9ShadowBone Boots10%6561
9ShadowMace10%9781
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11422
9ShadowBone Pants10%26593
9ShadowGladius10%26764
9ShadowFlail10%27096
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11281
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11143
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24387
9ShadowBuckler10%10760
9ShadowTomahawk10%24364
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11215
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24295
9ShadowHand Axe10%11813
9ShadowBone Helm10%24188
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310330
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30175
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62448
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26304
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62533
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183402
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42688
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26946
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62420
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42061
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42587
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62575
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30715
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42277
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42312
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62420
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30505
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29684
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62615
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26108
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%801822
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30489
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42169
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30688
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41828
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30466
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181770
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26449
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30549
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182615
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30291
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%646521
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17207
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6469
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6561
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6895
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6584
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26927
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24567
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24387
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27252
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26632
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24364
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27152
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26492
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26617
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24690
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27096
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24754
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26593
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6447
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24295
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24188
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23455
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24707
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26764
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1171593
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1171186
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54750
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54393
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376410
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%813150
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334133
9Skeleton ARena +31650%931646
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27880
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187063
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3275475
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8308
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136516
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495190
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3445435
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4068850
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25327
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1030
9Skeleton AApple50%76391
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11137
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11861
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10555
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11813
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12875
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11962
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19375
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10632
9Skeleton ARapier20%10967
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10488
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11056
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18671
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13011
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11655
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11903
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10761
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10568
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
9Skeleton AKris10%10524
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1897337
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1030622
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1272766
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1011875
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1057771
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1027870
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328393
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1030088
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1516851
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1012986
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1173826
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1095121
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417595
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1023822
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1174607
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310452
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1419909
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1393048
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1380858
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1378698
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1428772
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1418076
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1013767
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1338731
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1013743
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1498304
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1029310
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1393752
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1311242
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023103
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1379519
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1175575
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2318773
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1171186
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%675284
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1171593
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%675715
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%813150
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%931646
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3275475
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4068850
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3445435
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87448
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95694
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71607
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115393
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99698
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%646521
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%801822
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136516
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78945
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334133
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1057633
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495190
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%937067
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187063
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1114555
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1061437
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1076122
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%756964
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%794035
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1076923
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1077138
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%793031
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%792980
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%792024
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%983898
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%749116
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%740769
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%799557
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1029985
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%799340
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1114555
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1026244
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%799113
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1031165
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%875632
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2318773
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1171186
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109267
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376410
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109488
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4068850
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1171593
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3445435
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3275475
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%813150
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%931646
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187451
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99698
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82269
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%646521
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%801822
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495190
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334133
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136516
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187063
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173792
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77680
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175573
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175185
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191707
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78124
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77727
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52367
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181690
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175440
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64564
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191544
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180720
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52031
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180727
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77925
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52213
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67856
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192826
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180766
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77755
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181070
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66056
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64321
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173695
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64177
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181823
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52263
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174824
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174241
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64579
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181344
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192133
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77870
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192086
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19796
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24755
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1419909
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1333863
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%859996
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310452
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417595
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1027870
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1380858
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1284233
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1379519
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1169167
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%800960
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1418076
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1311242
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1378698
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1428772
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1023103
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%983898
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1338731
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328393
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1272766
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1331943
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1023822
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760664
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2318773
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%675284
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%675715
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1171186
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1171593
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3275475
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3445435
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99698
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%931646
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%813150
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87448
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4068850
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71607
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115393
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%646521
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%801822
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334133
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136516
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495190
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187063
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312130
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1026888
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1053619
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%937067
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939380
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281799
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308875
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1027410
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309031
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310331
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308660
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%937762
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1027549
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642317
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643347
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283555
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308278
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64564
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%642679
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1025523
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%641909
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308388
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64579
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64321
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64177
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283487
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1057633
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283901
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1029537
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1398975
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1235488
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1373674
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2067035
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2068030
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2068865
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1372637
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2064456
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2066661
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1897337
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2402302
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1012986
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%788758
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%798133
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1095121
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1030088
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%743627
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1175575
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1009125
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1010232
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1030622
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%787635
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%743876
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1011875
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1013743
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1174607
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1057771
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1013767
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1029310
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1173826
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2318773
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4068850
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3275475
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%675715
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1171593
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1171186
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%675284
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1516851
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1393048
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328393
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1498304
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1393752
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310452
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1311242
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3445435
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%931646
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%813150
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98990
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115393
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121091
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217188
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%801822
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%646521
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95694
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334133
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78945
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136516
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187063
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495190
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1026244
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%793031
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%799557
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1076923
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%799340
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1029985
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%983898
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%794035
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%749116
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%740769
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1076122
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1031165
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%756964
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%792980
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%799113
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%792024
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1077138
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1114555
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1061437
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1284233
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%749116
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%792980
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1031165
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1029985
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%740769
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%799113
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1333863
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%799340
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%983898
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%756964
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1061437
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%794035
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1026244
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%859996
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%792024
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%800960
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%793031
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%799557
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1331943
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%407704
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1171186
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1171593
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2318773
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111971
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376410
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111731
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3275475
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4068850
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%813150
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%931646
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187451
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71607
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99698
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82269
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3445435
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%801822
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%646521
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334133
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495190
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136516
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187063
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77870
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66056
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52367
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173792
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174824
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175573
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77680
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77727
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283555
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281799
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173695
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77755
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174241
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64177
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283487
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77925
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52263
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64564
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64579
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175185
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181344
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283901
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181070
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52213
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64321
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52031
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312130
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180720
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310331
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181690
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67856
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180727
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181823
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175440
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180766
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78124
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192826
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193352
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191544
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192133
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191707
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192086
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24755
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19796
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1897337
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1013743
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%798133
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%743876
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1311242
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310452
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1030622
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1516851
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1011875
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1095121
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1393752
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1498304
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1030088
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1013767
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328393
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1029310
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%743627
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1393048
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%787635
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1010232
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1272766
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%788758
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1173826
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1175575
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1009125
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1174607
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1057771
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1012986
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2402302
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2318773
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3275475
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1171593
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%675284
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1171186
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%675715
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%931646
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4068850
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3445435
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87448
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%813150
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95694
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98990
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115393
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%646521
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%801822
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334133
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495190
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78945
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136516
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121091
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187063
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1841135
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2068030
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1373674
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3220714
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1897337
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2068865
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1806366
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%743876
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%798133
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2064456
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2067035
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2538244
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1245775
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2066661
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1239697
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1235488
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4068850
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3445435
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1808678
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1051479
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%743627
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121091
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%787635
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1398975
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%788758
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1428772
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1027870
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1029985
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%859996
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1031165
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1418076
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1023103
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%800960
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%794035
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1169167
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%792980
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1061437
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%792024
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%793031
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1333863
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1284233
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417595
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1023822
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1419909
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%740769
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%983898
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1331943
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%749116
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%407704
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2318773
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1171593
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111971
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111731
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1171186
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1026244
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%799113
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%799340
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%799557
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%756964
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3275475
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4068850
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3445435
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%813150
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%931646
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87448
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71607
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99698
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%646521
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%801822
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334133
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136516
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187063
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495190
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%642679
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310331
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643347
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52367
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77680
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64177
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77727
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939380
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52263
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308660
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52031
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283555
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308875
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%937762
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77925
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%937067
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283487
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77755
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309031
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308388
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312130
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77870
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642317
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66056
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78124
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64579
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%641909
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64321
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308278
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283901
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281799
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67856
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64564
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52213
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24755
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187451
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42587
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30715
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42169
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62575
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30466
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30489
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42688
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42277
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62448
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30291
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30549
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30688
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62420
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42061
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41828
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62420
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62533
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30505
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30175
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42312
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62615
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29684
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310330
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182615
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195370
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208668
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209210
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195529
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183402
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195497
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27152
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27252
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26449
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27096
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181770
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26927
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26946
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26108
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26304
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17207
11Chief SkelImp14410%3445435
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4068850
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376410
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1171593
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3275475
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54393
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54750
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1171186
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8308
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495190
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27880
11Chief SkelRena +34740%931646
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%813150
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19796
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%801822
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1030
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%646521
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334133
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136516
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187063
11Chief SkelApple170%76391
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11143
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13011
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10568
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12869
11Chief SkelMace130%9781
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10632
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10482
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11137
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11655
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18671
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19375
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11813
11Chief SkelBow110%11112
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11281
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10760
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10555
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12875
11Chief SkelKris100%10524
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11104
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11128
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11101
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10488
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11152
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11056
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11861
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11962
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10983
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11903
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10761
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11116
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11239
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10825
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42688
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62615
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42587
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42061
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193446
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182615
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42312
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192133
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192086
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195497
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%193944
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62448
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191707
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42277
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195370
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181770
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193352
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62575
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42169
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41828
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192826
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193185
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195529
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209210
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191544
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62420
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62533
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183402
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208668
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62420
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192254
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310330
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%83962
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54393
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1171593
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54750
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1171186
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8308
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376410
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495190
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3275475
11Dark SkullRena +39400%931646
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%813150
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24755
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4068850
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27880
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19796
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%646521
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%801822
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334133
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136516
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187063
11Dark SkullImp430%3445435
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11128
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10983
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11137
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11215
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11036
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10555
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10825
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11861
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10568
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11101
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6584
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11152
11Dark SkullKris120%10524
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12875
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6447
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053619
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11073
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18671
11Dark SkullKatana110%6469
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10761
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10488
11Dark SkullRapier100%10967
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11655
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11165
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12869
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11422
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10482
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6057
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11962
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6025
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13011
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6561
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10760
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11813
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11056
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19375
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10632
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11262
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11239
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11104
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11116
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11143
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11281
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6003
11Dark SkullBow50%11112
11Dark SkullMace50%9781
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11450
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11903
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76391
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193446
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209210
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174241
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181690
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208668
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192133
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181344
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%193944
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195529
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174824
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195497
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192826
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195370
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173792
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181823
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183402
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181070
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191707
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192086
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180720
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193352
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192254
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180727
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193185
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182615
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173695
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180766
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191544
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181770
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310330
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%83962
11Giant OgreImp11520%3445435
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495190
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27880
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1171593
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376410
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1171186
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54750
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54393
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3275475
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4068850
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24755
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%813150
11Giant OgreRena +34570%931646
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19796
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%646521
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%801822
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334133
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136516
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187063
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24188
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6584
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11104
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6561
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6025
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18671
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10825
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24364
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11962
11Giant OgreKatana60%6469
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11422
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6895
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11262
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10761
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11056
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10568
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12875
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11215
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11116
11Giant OgreRapier50%10967
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11655
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24567
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10983
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11073
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11165
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11143
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19375
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10632
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11152
11Giant OgreBow40%11112
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10760
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11137
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11903
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24690
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053619
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12869
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10555
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11813
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24707
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11861
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6057
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24295
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11128
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11036
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24754
11Giant OgreMace30%9781
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11281
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6447
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11239
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10488
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24387
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13011
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11450
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6003
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11101
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10482
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76391
11Giant OgreKris10%10524
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431551
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191707
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175573
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195529
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175185
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180720
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52263
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77755
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175440
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64579
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193446
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77870
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52367
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181690
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181823
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67856
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77680
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173695
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193185
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174824
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180766
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192086
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64564
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180727
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77925
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66056
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52031
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64177
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191544
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78124
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181344
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193352
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77727
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64321
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52213
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192826
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183402
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181070
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174241
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%193944
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192133
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192254
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173792
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21702
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%56974
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1171593
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56341
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376410
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19796
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1171186
11Magic SkelImp2010%3445435
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24755
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187451
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3275475
11Magic SkelRena +31190%931646
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%813150
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%801822
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495190
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4068850
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334133
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646521
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136516
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187063
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6561
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26632
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25327
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26946
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10983
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11450
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11036
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11104
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053619
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6003
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24567
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6447
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23455
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30489
11Magic SkelSpear20%26449
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24690
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11422
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6057
11Magic SkelFlail10%27096
11Magic SkelKatana10%6469
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26593
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24295
11Magic SkelGladius10%26764
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11073
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24707
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30466
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11152
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11239
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30505
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6025
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26304
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11262
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6895
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24387
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67856
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191707
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175440
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175185
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77925
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191544
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174241
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66056
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175573
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180720
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174824
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77870
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180727
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192254
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192826
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77755
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77727
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181344
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78124
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195529
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193446
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181070
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208668
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173792
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181690
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180766
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193185
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%193944
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192086
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209210
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173695
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77680
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181823
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192133
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193352
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431551
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83962
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376410
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1171186
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495190
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1171593
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56974
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56341
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3275475
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19796
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4068850
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%813150
11Red SkeletRena +33240%931646
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27880
11Red SkeletImp2650%3445435
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187451
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24755
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%646521
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%801822
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334133
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136516
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187063
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27252
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11450
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11239
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11101
11Red SkeletBow40%11112
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11903
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11116
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10568
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11137
11Red SkeletMace40%9781
11Red SkeletKris40%10524
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10760
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10761
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11422
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11215
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11262
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11152
11Red SkeletKatana30%6469
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11128
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26617
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10983
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10632
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11813
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10488
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6895
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24567
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11073
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6025
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11962
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23433
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26593
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26927
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6447
11Red SkeletRapier20%10967
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23455
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24690
11Red SkeletFlail20%27096
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11104
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24387
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11143
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6003
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24295
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26492
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26764
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11281
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24707
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10825
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6584
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11861
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11655
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11056
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11165
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25327
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11036
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67856
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181823
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78124
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173792
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175185
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77755
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77727
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52031
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77925
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181690
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%181070
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66056
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181344
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77870
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52213
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180720
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175440
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180766
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174241
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180727
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52263
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174824
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52367
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77680
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173695
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175573
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431551
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191707
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192826
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192133
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%192086
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193352
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191544
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%193944
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283901
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310331
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193446
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193185
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312130
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283487
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64177
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192254
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64321
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64564
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283555
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281799
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64579
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56341
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1171593
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1171186
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376410
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%56974
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%83962
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21702
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187451
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3275475
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24755
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%813150
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19796
12Chief SkelRena +32780%931646
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4068850
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495190
12Chief SkelImp2570%3445435
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%801822
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%646521
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334133
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136516
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187063
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24707
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11450
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24387
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26946
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6584
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24188
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11036
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24567
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24364
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11104
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30505
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27252
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23433
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1053619
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6895
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27152
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26593
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26449
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6561
12Chief SkelGladius30%26764
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10983
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30489
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11152
12Chief SkelKatana30%6469
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25327
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11215
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26617
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29684
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6447
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30291
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26108
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24295
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11073
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11101
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1030
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23455
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11128
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6025
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26492
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11116
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10761
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6057
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6003
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30549
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11056
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26304
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26927
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24690
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26632
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30688
12Chief SkelKris10%10524
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10488
12Chief SkelMace10%9781
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10825
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27096
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11281
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10760
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
12Chief SkelRapier10%10967
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11165
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11137
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11143
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30466
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643347
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642317
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64564
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308278
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52213
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283487
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310331
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77680
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312130
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52367
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308388
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283555
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308875
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175440
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%642679
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78124
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64579
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308660
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52031
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77755
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64321
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77870
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64177
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66056
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283901
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309031
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175573
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281799
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52263
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77925
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%641909
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175185
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67856
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77727
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431551
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24755
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21702
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376410
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1171186
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56341
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%56974
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1171593
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4068850
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3275475
12Dark SkullImp9240%3445435
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%813150
12Dark SkullRena +37450%931646
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495190
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187451
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%801822
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%646521
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334133
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136516
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187063
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1057633
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1053619
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1026888
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1029537
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1025523
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1027549
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1027410
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64321
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643347
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310331
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642317
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939380
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308388
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64177
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308660
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308875
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%642679
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64564
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%641909
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%937067
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283901
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312130
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283555
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308278
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%937762
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64579
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283487
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281799
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309031
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431551
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2318773
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3275475
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176505
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1171186
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176705
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187451
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376410
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1171593
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4068850
12Giant OgreImp5960%3445435
12Giant OgreRena +34060%931646
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%813150
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%801822
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%646521
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334133
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82269
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495190
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136516
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187063
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1026244
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1027549
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1057633
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1114555
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1076923
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1032898
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1076122
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1029537
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%913011
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1027410
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1025523
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1077138
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1026888
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1053619
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643347
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%641909
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939380
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%937762
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642317
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%642679
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%937067
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%875632
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82269
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3275475
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2318773
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376410
12Magic SkelImp1830%3445435
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109267
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109488
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1171186
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1171593
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4068850
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%813150
12Magic SkelRena +3720%931646
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187451
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495190
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%646521
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%801822
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334133
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136516
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187063
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180720
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183402
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181690
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%193944
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180766
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174824
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191707
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181344
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208668
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192254
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192826
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192133
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193446
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24755
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193352
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193185
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181070
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181770
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195497
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195529
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1114555
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312130
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1027549
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642317
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1032898
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309031
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%641909
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310331
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1027410
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%937067
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308278
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%937762
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1029537
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939380
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%913011
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1057633
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643347
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%642679
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1026888
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308388
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308875
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308660
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1025523
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1053619
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431551
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2318773
12Red SkeletImp5720%3445435
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176505
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176705
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1171186
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1171593
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376410
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3275475
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4068850
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187451
12Red SkeletRena +32520%931646
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%813150
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82269
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%801822
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%646521
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495190
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334133
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136516
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187063
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312130
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64177
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309031
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%308875
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283555
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%642679
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%641909
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64579
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308278
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64564
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643347
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%283901
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281799
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283487
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308388
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642317
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308660
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310331
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64321
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431551
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1053619
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1057633
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1026888
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%939380
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1027410
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1025523
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1027549
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77870
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%937762
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1029537
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%937067
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175573
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%77925
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52213
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175440
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52263
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175185
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67856
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77755
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66056
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78124
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77727
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52367
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52031
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77680
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%376410
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1171186
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1171593
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24755
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21702
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2318773
13Chief SkelImp2390%3445435
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3275475
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187451
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4068850
13Chief SkelRena +31780%931646
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%813150
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%56974
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56341
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176505
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176705
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495190
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%646521
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334133
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%801822
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82269
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187063
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136516
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62420
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26632
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25327
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181770
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42169
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62615
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62533
13Chief SkelFlail20%27096
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27252
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42312
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30688
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30291
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42688
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195370
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26108
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62420
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24387
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26617
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24188
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26492
13Chief SkelBlade10%209210
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23455
13Chief SkelSpear10%26449
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30466
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42587
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27152
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24364
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24754
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42061
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24707
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1114555
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1053619
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1027549
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642317
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1026888
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1057633
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1025523
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1077138
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1029537
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%913011
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1076923
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1032898
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1076122
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%642679
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643347
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%641909
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%939380
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%937067
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1027410
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%937762
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%875632
13Dark SkullImp9810%3445435
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2318773
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4068850
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3275475
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176705
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%376410
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187451
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176505
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1171593
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1171186
13Dark SkullRena +32730%931646
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%813150
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82269
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%801822
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%646521
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334133
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136516
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495190
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187063
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62420
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42061
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%193944
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195497
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192133
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42312
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62533
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192254
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42688
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183402
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62448
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193446
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191544
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195529
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193352
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191707
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192826
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195370
13Dark SkullBlade30%209210
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208668
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62615
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62420
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182615
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193185
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181770
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42277
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41828
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192086
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27880
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62575
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42169
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%799557
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%913011
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1032898
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1026244
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1026888
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%799340
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1114555
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1057633
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1076122
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1029537
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1025523
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1077138
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%799113
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%756964
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1076923
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1053619
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1027410
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1027549
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%875632
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82269
13Giant OgreImp3860%3445435
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2318773
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1171186
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4068850
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1171593
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109267
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%376410
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3275475
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109488
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%813150
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495190
13Giant OgreRena +31230%931646
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187451
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%801822
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%646521
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334133
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136516
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187063
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180727
13Giant OgreBlade40%209210
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175440
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180766
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181823
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192826
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%193944
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193352
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180720
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174824
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195370
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208668
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175185
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183402
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181690
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182615
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191707
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173695
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191544
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193446
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193185
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175573
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174241
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195497
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1284233
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%793031
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%859996
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1061437
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%799113
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1026244
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%756964
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%740769
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%792980
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1029985
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%799557
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%794035
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%749116
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1331943
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1333863
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%799340
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%800960
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%983898
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1031165
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%792024
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%407704
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1077138
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1076122
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1076923
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3275475
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2318773
13Magic SkelImp900%3445435
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4068850
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376410
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111731
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111971
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1171593
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1171186
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%813150
13Magic SkelRena +3390%931646
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99698
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71607
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%646521
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%801822
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334133
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136516
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495190
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175573
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77925
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175440
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312130
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52263
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64564
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66056
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78124
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308388
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187063
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173792
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308875
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310331
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308660
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309031
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%799557
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%749116
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1061437
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%792024
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%799113
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%756964
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%792980
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1076122
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1026244
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1076923
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1029985
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1077138
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%793031
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1031165
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%740769
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%794035
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%913011
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1114555
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%799340
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%875632
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4068850
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2318773
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3275475
13Red SkeletImp2210%3445435
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1171186
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376410
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109488
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1171593
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109267
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99698
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%813150
13Red SkeletRena +3750%931646
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187451
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334133
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82269
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%801822
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%646521
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187063
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136516
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495190
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180727
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52031
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66056
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175185
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192086
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181823
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191707
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174824
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192254
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181344
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181690
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173695
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175573
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181070
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173792
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78124
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77925
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52263
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180766
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52213
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192133
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77727
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52367
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%193944
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175440
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1114555
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1053619
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%913011
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1032898
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1029537
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1027549
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1027410
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1025523
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1057633
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1026888
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939380
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%641909
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%937762
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643347
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%642679
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%937067
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642317
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1076122
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1076923
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1077138
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1026244
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308388
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309031
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308875
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312130
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308660
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310331
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308278
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431551
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%875632
14Chief SkelImp4010%3445435
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2318773
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3275475
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1171186
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1171593
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376410
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82269
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4068850
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187451
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176505
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176705
14Chief SkelRena +31290%931646
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%813150
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109488
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109267
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%801822
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%646521
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495190
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334133
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136516
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187063
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181070
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193185
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180720
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181770
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180727
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192133
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173792
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195497
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192086
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195529
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192254
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191707
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181690
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195370
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%193944
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191544
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208668
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174824
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193352
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174241
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181823
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173695
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180766
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192826
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183402
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1061437
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%792024
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1076122
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1031165
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%794035
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%799557
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%749116
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%983898
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1026244
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1077138
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%799113
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1076923
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%799340
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%756964
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%792980
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%793031
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%740769
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1029985
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1114555
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%875632
14Dark SkullImp10490%3445435
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2318773
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3275475
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4068850
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376410
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1171593
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109267
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109488
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1171186
14Dark SkullRena +33440%931646
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%813150
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82269
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187451
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99698
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%646521
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%801822
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334133
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136516
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495190
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187063
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173695
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52213
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180727
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52367
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192133
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175573
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64177
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181823
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175185
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67856
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181070
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77870
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77680
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180766
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173792
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192086
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64564
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66056
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180720
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78124
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77755
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181690
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192826
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174824
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174241
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64579
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52031
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77925
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64321
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77727
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191707
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181344
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175440
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191544
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52263
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24755
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1284233
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%792980
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1061437
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%740769
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%792024
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1331943
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1031165
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1333863
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%794035
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%859996
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%749116
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%800960
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%793031
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1026244
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%799557
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1029985
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%799340
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%799113
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%756964
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%983898
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%407704
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1077138
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1076122
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1076923
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2318773
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4068850
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3275475
14Giant OgreImp3660%3445435
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111971
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1171593
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111731
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376410
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1171186
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71607
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99698
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%813150
14Giant OgreRena +31510%931646
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%801822
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%646521
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334133
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136516
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187063
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308278
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309031
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52367
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175185
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77755
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66056
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64564
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495190
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173792
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281799
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77680
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77925
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67856
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308875
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308660
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174824
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64177
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78124
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173695
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52263
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52213
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175573
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283901
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308388
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174241
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77727
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175440
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283555
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52031
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77870
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64321
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310331
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64579
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312130
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283487
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1419909
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1331943
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1379519
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%800960
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1380858
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1027870
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1031165
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1029985
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1428772
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1418076
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%859996
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1378698
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1023822
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1061437
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417595
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1284233
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1023103
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%983898
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1333863
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1338731
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1169167
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760664
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%793031
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%792980
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%749116
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%799340
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%794035
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%740769
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%799113
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%799557
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%792024
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%756964
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2318773
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3275475
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111971
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1171186
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111731
14Magic SkelImp640%3445435
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1171593
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4068850
14Magic SkelRena +3360%931646
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115393
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87448
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%813150
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99698
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%646521
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%801822
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71607
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334133
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136516
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495190
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187063
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1027870
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1061437
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1428772
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%792980
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%793031
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%800960
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1331943
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1023822
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1029985
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1023103
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417595
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%792024
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1284233
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1419909
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1031165
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1418076
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%794035
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%859996
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1169167
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%983898
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%740769
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1333863
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%749116
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%407704
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1026244
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%799340
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%799557
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%799113
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%756964
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2318773
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4068850
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111731
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111971
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1171593
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3275475
14Red SkeletImp1880%3445435
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1171186
14Red SkeletRena +31070%931646
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%813150
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71607
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87448
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99698
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%646521
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%801822
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334133
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136516
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187063
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77870
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495190
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52367
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643347
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66056
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%642679
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67856
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310331
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308278
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78124
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77727
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64564
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308660
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%937762
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309031
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%641909
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52031
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308875
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64321
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64177
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283555
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52263
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64579
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283901
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%937067
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281799
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77925
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939380
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283487
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%799113
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1114555
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1076923
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1077138
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1026244
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1076122
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%756964
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%799557
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%799340
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1061437
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1026888
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1057633
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1027410
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1027549
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1025523
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1029537
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1032898
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1053619
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%913011
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%792024
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%749116
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1031165
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1029985
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%794035
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%792980
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%740769
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%983898
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%875632
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%793031
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3275475
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2318773
15Chief SkelImp3880%3445435
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4068850
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82269
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109488
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%376410
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109267
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1171593
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1171186
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%813150
15Chief SkelRena +31310%931646
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187451
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%801822
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%646521
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99698
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495190
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334133
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136516
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187063
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192086
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181070
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173695
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180727
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191707
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182615
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193446
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175440
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181823
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193185
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181770
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174824
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180720
15Chief SkelBlade30%209210
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175185
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64321
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192133
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67856
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174241
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78124
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64177
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191544
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52031
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64564
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173792
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181344
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183402
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52213
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195370
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181690
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52263
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77755
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192826
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24755
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180766
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64579
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77870
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193352
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52367
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%193944
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66056
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77727
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175573
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77680
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1284233
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1331943
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1169167
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1333863
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%983898
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1061437
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%749116
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1029985
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%799113
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%756964
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%792980
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%792024
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1031165
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%859996
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%799340
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%800960
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%799557
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%740769
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%793031
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%794035
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%407704
15Dark SkullImp19560%3445435
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4068850
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3275475
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2318773
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1171593
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1171186
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%111971
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376410
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%111731
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%813150
15Dark SkullRena +33750%931646
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71607
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99698
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87448
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%801822
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334133
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%646521
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136516
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495190
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187063
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175185
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78124
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308660
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174824
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309031
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64321
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312130
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310331
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283555
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77925
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308875
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52031
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308388
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77727
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52213
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283487
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77870
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52263
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281799
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52367
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175440
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64564
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64177
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173695
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175573
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%642679
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308278
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283901
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64579
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77755
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174241
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67856
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77680
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173792
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66056
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24755
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%983898
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1023103
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1331943
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1417595
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1169167
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1418076
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1031165
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1027870
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1023822
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%859996
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1029985
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1380858
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1419909
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1379519
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1428772
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%800960
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1378698
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1061437
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1333863
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1338731
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1272766
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1284233
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%760664
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2318773
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4068850
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3275475
15Giant OgreImp4330%3445435
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111971
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1171593
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111731
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%675284
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1171186
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%675715
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115393
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%813150
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71607
15Giant OgreRena +31760%931646
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87448
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99698
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%646521
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%801822
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334133
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495190
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136516
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187063
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64177
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1057633
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281799
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308875
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1029537
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312130
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283487
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1027549
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308278
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1026888
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1025523
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1027410
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%643347
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%641909
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310331
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283901
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%937762
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642317
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308660
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053619
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%642679
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%937067
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308388
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309031
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64321
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939380
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64579
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64564
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283555
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1516851
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1498304
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1095121
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1175575
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1173826
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1174607
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1419909
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1393048
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1393752
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1338731
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1023822
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1380858
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1023103
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1418076
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417595
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1311242
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1272766
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1027870
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310452
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1378698
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328393
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1379519
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1428772
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1169167
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760664
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4068850
15Magic SkelImp1280%3445435
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2318773
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3275475
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1284233
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1333863
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%800960
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%675284
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%675715
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1171186
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1171593
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1331943
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%859996
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%813150
15Magic SkelRena +3510%931646
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99698
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95694
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71607
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87448
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%646521
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%801822
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115393
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334133
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495190
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136516
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78945
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1053619
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%937762
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1114555
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308388
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1029537
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308875
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187063
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1032898
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283487
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939380
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1027549
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%937067
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1025523
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1057633
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64564
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309031
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1333863
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1379519
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1378698
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1338731
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1284233
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1027870
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1023822
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1311242
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1310452
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1169167
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1393048
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1419909
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1328393
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1331943
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1023103
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1428772
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1272766
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1380858
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1417595
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%859996
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1418076
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%800960
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1393752
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%760664
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1061437
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%983898
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1031165
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1029985
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2318773
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3275475
15Red SkeletImp2700%3445435
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%675715
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1171186
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%675284
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1171593
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4068850
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99698
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87448
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%813150
15Red SkeletRena +31120%931646
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115393
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71607
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%646521
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334133
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%801822
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136516
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495190
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187063
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308388
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%937762
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308278
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1029537
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1057633
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308660
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939380
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310331
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%937067
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283487
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%642679
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312130
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281799
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283555
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1026888
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%641909
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1032898
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1027410
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1027549
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308875
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309031
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1025523
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283901
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642317
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643347
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1061437
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%799340
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%740769
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%799557
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%792980
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%793031
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%983898
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%792024
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%794035
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%799113
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1029985
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%749116
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1031165
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%756964
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%800960
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%859996
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1026244
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1077138
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1076122
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1076923
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1027870
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1023103
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1169167
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1284233
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1333863
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1023822
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1331943
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%875632
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%407704
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2318773
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3275475
16Chief SkelImp12890%3445435
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111731
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111971
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1171186
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1171593
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4068850
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109267
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109488
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99698
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%813150
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376410
16Chief SkelRena +35360%931646
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87448
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82269
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%646521
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187451
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%801822
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495190
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334133
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71607
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136516
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187063
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52213
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52031
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64321
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64177
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175185
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175573
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643347
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77870
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66056
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309031
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175440
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308278
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77755
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77727
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67856
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52263
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77680
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195529
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174824
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308875
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174241
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78124
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77925
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191544
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183402
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64564
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52367
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193446
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64579
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180766
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181690
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173792
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191707
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283487
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192086
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173695
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192254
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%193944
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%642679
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180720
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180727
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%641909
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312130
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283555
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642317
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308660
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181344
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24755
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281799
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283901
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181070
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193185
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192826
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181823
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193352
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308388
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192133
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1419909
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1027870
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328393
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1272766
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1311242
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1338731
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1418076
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%800960
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1023822
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310452
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1378698
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%859996
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%983898
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1333863
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1379519
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1169167
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1023103
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1380858
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1331943
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417595
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1428772
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1284233
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760664
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2318773
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3275475
16Dark SkullImp33520%3445435
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%675284
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%675715
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1171186
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1171593
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99698
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4068850
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87448
16Dark SkullRena +316360%931646
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%813150
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71607
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115393
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%646521
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%801822
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334133
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136516
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187063
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495190
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64321
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%937067
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283555
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283487
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642317
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312130
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1053619
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310331
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643347
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308875
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64564
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1057633
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%642679
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%641909
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1027549
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281799
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308278
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1027410
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1025523
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309031
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1026888
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64177
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283901
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64579
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308388
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%937762
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939380
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308660
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1029537
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82269
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1516851
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1173826
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1175575
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1095121
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1498304
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1174607
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1338731
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1418076
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417595
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328393
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1428772
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1311242
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1419909
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1380858
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1027870
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1378698
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1393752
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1272766
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1379519
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1023822
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1023103
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310452
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1169167
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1393048
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760664
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4068850
16Giant OgreImp24960%3445435
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2318773
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3275475
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1284233
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%859996
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1331943
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%800960
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1333863
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1171593
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%675715
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1171186
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%675284
16Giant OgreRena +39580%931646
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%813150
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71607
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99698
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95694
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87448
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115393
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%801822
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%646521
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334133
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136516
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495190
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78945
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187063
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1114555
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1027410
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1029537
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939380
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%937067
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308660
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1032898
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1027549
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308875
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%913011
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642317
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%937762
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308388
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1057633
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1025523
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1053619
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308278
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1026888
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%641909
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%642679
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309031
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643347
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283901
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283555
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281799
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283487
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66056
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310331
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64564
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312130
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82269
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1398975
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1498304
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%743627
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1095121
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1173826
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1012986
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1030088
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%743876
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1013767
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1373674
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1372637
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1013743
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1057771
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%787635
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1011875
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1175575
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1030622
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%788758
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1516851
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1010232
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%798133
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1235488
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1009125
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1029310
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1174607
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1897337
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310452
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328393
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2402302
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1393048
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1311242
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1272766
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1393752
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2318773
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3275475
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1171186
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%675715
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%675284
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1171593
16Magic SkelRena +32090%931646
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%813150
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115393
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4068850
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95694
16Magic SkelImp1160%3445435
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121091
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%801822
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98990
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%646521
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334133
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495190
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136516
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78945
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187063
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1029985
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1031165
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%799340
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%749116
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%793031
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1076122
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1114555
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1026244
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%913011
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%792980
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1076923
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%799113
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%799557
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%794035
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%740769
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%792024
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1061437
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1077138
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%756964
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99698
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1057771
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1012986
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1393048
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1030088
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1009125
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%798133
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1013743
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1379519
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328393
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1311242
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1011875
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1175575
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1013767
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1393752
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1095121
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1516851
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1029310
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310452
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1030622
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1380858
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1338731
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1498304
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1272766
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1173826
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1378698
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1010232
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1174607
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1897337
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2318773
16Red SkeletImp13800%3445435
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%675284
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1171593
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%675715
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1171186
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4068850
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3275475
16Red SkeletRena +36200%931646
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%813150
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98990
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71607
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95694
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%646521
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115393
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%801822
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334133
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136516
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87448
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78945
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495190
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187063
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1027410
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1076122
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%913011
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1026244
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1076923
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1057633
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1032898
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%641909
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1077138
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642317
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1029537
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1026888
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1025523
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%642679
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643347
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1027549
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053619
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%937067
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%937762
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1114555
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939380
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82269
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682343%1419909
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow682253%1027870
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm681703%1272766
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681483%1023103
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680453%1169167
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction680273%1417595
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots680193%800960
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots679083%1333863
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage679033%1428772
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor678243%1331943
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm677993%1023822
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm677933%1418076
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow677803%1284233
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677493%1338731
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow677053%1380858
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves676603%1379519
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676403%859996
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants675043%1378698
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst447652%1061437
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants447132%1029985
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445252%983898
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444482%1031165
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5390952%760664
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315471%1393752
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313111%1328393
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312461%1393048
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312241%1310452
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311191%1311242
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115380%2318773
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95640%3275475
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4068850
17Chief SkelImp82090%3445435
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776360%675715
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775040%675284
17Chief SkelDevils Key74970%1171593
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74240%1171186
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43970%115393
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40430%87448
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640220%111731
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639880%111971
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39380%99698
17Chief SkelRena +339200%931646
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739080%813150
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33430%71607
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13540%646521
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%801822
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%334133
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8270%495190
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7190%136516
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%187063
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1025523
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1200%281799
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%642679
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308278
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939380
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1027549
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1026888
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308660
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312130
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308875
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1053619
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%937067
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1057633
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642317
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%937762
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283901
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff920%1027410
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283555
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308388
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643347
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309031
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283487
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310331
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1029537
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%641909
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64177
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1032898
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64321
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64579
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64564
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187451
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82269
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2381424%1174607
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2374944%1095121
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2374174%1498304
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2368974%1516851
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2368264%1173826
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2363614%1175575
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1301442%1378698
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1299392%1380858
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1297792%1023822
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1297022%1419909
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1293922%1379519
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1293762%1338731
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1293022%1023103
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1293002%1272766
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1292502%1393752
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1291992%1310452
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1291692%1417595
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1291362%1311242
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1290982%1328393
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1290452%1027870
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1290152%1418076
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1289782%1428772
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1289022%1393048
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1284292%1169167
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5980982%760664
17Dark SkullImp311781%3445435
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4068850
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296420%2318773
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria232170%3275475
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217640%859996
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216080%800960
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215020%1331943
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214930%1333863
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214690%1284233
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195540%1171186
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193490%675715
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192660%675284
17Dark SkullDevils Key191300%1171593
17Dark SkullRena +3122310%931646
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799540%813150
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91690%99698
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89000%71607
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83060%95694
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66390%87448
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53230%115393
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37320%646521
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37210%801822
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28430%334133
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18460%136516
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15560%495190
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14080%78945
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11770%187063
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1114555
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1032898
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%913011
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308388
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1029537
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309031
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1057633
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3220%308278
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%939380
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%642679
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643347
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1027410
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3080%937762
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1025523
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%641909
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3000%308875
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642317
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2990%937067
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1026888
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308660
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1027549
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2710%1053619
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66056
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283901
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283487
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281799
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283555
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64564
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312130
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310331
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187451
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82269
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark686122%1057771
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants643082%1378698
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm642252%1009125
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves642112%1393752
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots642072%1010232
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641762%1030622
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction641512%1175575
17Giant OgreElemental Mace641412%1173826
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm641162%1272766
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640732%1013743
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots640452%1393048
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm640192%1418076
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves639842%1379519
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639772%1498304
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639602%1011875
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow639512%1380858
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter639452%1419909
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves638922%1095121
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots638702%1338731
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction638472%1417595
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage638372%1428772
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves638002%1516851
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves637912%1310452
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow637872%1012986
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor637382%1013767
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask637272%1328393
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants636992%1030088
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants636942%1311242
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor636872%1174607
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots636502%1029310
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6483842%1897337
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146060%2318773
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795650%675284
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795060%675715
17Giant OgreDevils Key94260%1171593
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93680%1171186
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4068850
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61400%3275475
17Giant OgreRena +358730%931646
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747780%813150
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47520%115393
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43260%87448
17Giant OgreImp38990%3445435
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29250%95694
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%801822
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18200%646521
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%98990
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334133
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13050%71607
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136516
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7050%78945
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5050%187063
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3970%495190
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1026244
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1027549
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2270%1025523
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939380
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2270%1077138
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1053619
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%937762
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%913011
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1114555
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1032898
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1029537
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%937067
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1076122
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1027410
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1076923
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1026888
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1057633
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187451
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82269
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237733%1245775
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224622%1030088
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224032%1030622
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223792%1239697
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223672%743876
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223672%788758
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223322%2066661
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223122%1398975
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves222992%798133
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222852%2068030
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222632%1012986
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222602%1011875
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222542%1013767
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222442%787635
17Magic SkelRune Blade222322%2064456
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222162%1373674
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222022%1029310
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221952%1009125
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221942%1057771
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221872%2067035
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221512%1013743
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221372%1010232
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221052%1235488
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221002%2068865
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220942%743627
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219272%1372637
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161962%1897337
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90441%1175575
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89941%1173826
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88951%1516851
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88821%1095121
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88781%1174607
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87631%1498304
17Magic SkelSpirit +180951%2402302
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4068850
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547671%2318773
17Magic SkelSpirit +040080%1051479
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38530%3275475
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732090%675284
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730950%675715
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30840%1171186
17Magic SkelDevils Key30740%1171593
17Magic SkelImp27850%3445435
17Magic SkelRena +320750%931646
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18030%121091
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716480%813150
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13940%217188
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9460%95694
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%98990
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6500%801822
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%646521
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%334133
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136516
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%78945
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187063
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495190
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%793031
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%799113
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1061437
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1076923
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%799557
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1031165
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%740769
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%792980
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1076122
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%792024
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%794035
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1029985
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1026244
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%749116
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%983898
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1077138
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%756964
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%799340
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%859996
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%800960
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71607
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82269
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99698
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497063%1398975
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472492%1030622
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm469942%1009125
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469832%1373674
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469522%1013767
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469042%1010232
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468862%788758
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468722%1095121
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468572%1011875
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468542%1030088
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467642%743627
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467322%1516851
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466232%743876
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466222%1498304
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction465952%1175575
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465812%1013743
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465742%1393048
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465492%1173826
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465462%1393752
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465152%1372637
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464892%1057771
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464782%1174607
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464742%787635
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464522%1029310
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464122%798133
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463872%1012986
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323892%1897337
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156881%2402302
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597560%2318773
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3275475
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78620%1378698
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78610%1380858
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78360%1311242
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78090%1379519
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77900%1310452
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77830%1272766
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77270%1328393
17Red SkeletImp68690%3445435
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63220%1171186
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762710%675284
17Red SkeletDevils Key62350%1171593
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761640%675715
17Red SkeletRena +340810%931646
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32730%4068850
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732170%813150
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87448
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24820%121091
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18390%115393
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13350%95694
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12410%801822
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%98990
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%646521
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%334133
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6780%136516
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4600%78945
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3750%187063
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495190
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10488
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6025
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9781
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11422
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10555
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6895
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1053619
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6584
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6447
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6469
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10983
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11101
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10761
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10825
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6003
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11116
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6561
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11861
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11036
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11262
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11104
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11112
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10760
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11165
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11056
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11813
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10482
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11143
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10967
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12875
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11450
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11903
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6057
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10524
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13011
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18671
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5413
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12869
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11655
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11137
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19375
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5388
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11962
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1171186
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4256
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376410
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1171593
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136516
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%646521
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%813150
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495190
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%931646
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334133
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24690
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10983
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24567
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6469
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11116
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24387
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26617
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1053619
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6003
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24364
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26593
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26764
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11239
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6057
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24707
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23455
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11143
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26492
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11262
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25327
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11422
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24754
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6025
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6447
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11036
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6895
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24295
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11450
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6561
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26632
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11165
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11104
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376410
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1171186
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5413
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24188
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1171593
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%813150
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646521
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%931646
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5388
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136516
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27096
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6447
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24387
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24707
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6003
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6561
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11422
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27252
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24567
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26927
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26449
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1053619
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24690
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26617
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24364
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27152
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11165
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6469
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11101
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24295
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25327
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11116
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5413
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11036
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11143
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26946
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11262
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26492
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24188
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11104
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6057
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26632
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11056
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10983
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26764
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11450
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1171186
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10488
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23455
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376410
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10524
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11112
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6025
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10967
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1171593
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10760
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6584
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24754
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10555
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813150
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26593
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9781
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10825
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10761
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11137
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%931646
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62615
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26927
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26304
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310330
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27096
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30489
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42688
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30715
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41828
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30549
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42169
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27152
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62448
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62420
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29684
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62420
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27252
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30688
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42277
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30466
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62533
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30175
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30291
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42061
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26449
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26946
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26108
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62575
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42587
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30505
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42312
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376410
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17207
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54750
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1171593
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1171186
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495190
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%813150
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54393
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3275475
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3445435
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%931646
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27880
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8308
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%646521
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187063
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334133
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136516
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64177
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180727
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181070
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64564
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77680
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180720
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283487
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1171593
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173792
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77925
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66056
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181690
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193446
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310330
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26764
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27252
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30688
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26632
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6895
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24690
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30715
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27152
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30291
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24707
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26449
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24364
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26927
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26492
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30549
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24387
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24567
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25327
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26593
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24754
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27096
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24188
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24295
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26946
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30489
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26108
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23455
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26617
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30466
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26304
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6003
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11165
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6469
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6561
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6025
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11116
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6447
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1053619
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11422
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11450
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11239
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1171186
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11262
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1171593
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11101
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11143
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6584
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376410
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5413
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6057
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10983
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5388
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11036
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11104
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%931646
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%813150
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%646521
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495190
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1030
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136516
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334133
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%801822
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4068850
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3275475
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6057
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11036
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24754
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24690
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10967
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24567
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11262
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24387
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11104
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11137
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10983
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6895
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10825
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11116
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11962
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11422
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11101
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11143
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11903
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10524
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24188
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24707
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1053619
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12875
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24364
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11165
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11450
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10760
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4256
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18671
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10482
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11655
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11056
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10488
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1171186
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11112
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24295
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5413
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6561
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6469
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13011
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6003
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12869
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19375
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10761
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%813150
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11813
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1171593
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%931646
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376410
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11861
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9781
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5388
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3275475
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10555
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310330
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62420
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%193944
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208668
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182615
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195529
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62420
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62448
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209210
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193185
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195370
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42312
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42061
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42169
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192826
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193352
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192133
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42277
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42587
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42688
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62533
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191544
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183402
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195497
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192254
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181770
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30175
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41828
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62575
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192086
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191707
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62615
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193446
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30291
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30489
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30549
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83962
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30715
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30466
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29684
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30688
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26946
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26304
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27252
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1171186
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26927
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27096
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26108
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26449
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54750
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1171593
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27152
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54393
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376410
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4068850
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%813150
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%931646
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3445435
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24755
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8308
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3275475
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19796
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495190
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%801822
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136516
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27880
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334133
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%646521
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187063
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11450
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11104
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310330
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30489
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30291
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26108
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62615
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42587
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62420
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62533
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30688
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26304
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30715
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42312
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27152
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26946
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62420
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30175
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41828
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30549
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42169
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42061
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29684
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30466
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62575
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23455
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26927
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26449
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62448
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27096
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27252
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42277
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1171593
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376410
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1171186
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17207
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11215
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5413
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24295
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5388
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26617
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24387
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6447
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24567
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6057
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54393
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54750
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6025
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24690
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6003
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26593
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25327
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24707
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6561
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6469
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6895
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6584
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26764
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11165
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24364
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24188
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3275475
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24754
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26632
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26492
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%931646
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27880
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1030
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%813150
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3445435
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334133
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8308
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495190
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4068850
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%646521
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310330
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42688
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62420
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181770
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208668
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42277
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30175
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183402
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195497
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30466
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62420
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42061
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62533
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41828
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29684
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42312
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42587
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30549
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30291
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30715
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62575
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195529
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30688
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62615
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209210
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30489
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182615
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62448
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42169
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195370
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17207
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3445435
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1171593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54393
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376410
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1171186
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54750
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%931646
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%813150
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27880
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495190
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8308
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3275475
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19796
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%801822
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334133
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%646521
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187063
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136516
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9781
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10482
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11655
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11813
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11861
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10488
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10555
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11962
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310330
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209210
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42061
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192826
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62420
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42587
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42312
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193185
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192254
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192133
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208668
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62615
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191707
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62420
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192086
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183402
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42688
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193446
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195497
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62448
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181770
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195529
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195370
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30175
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%193944
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62575
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42169
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193352
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182615
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42277
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191544
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62533
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41828
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30466
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29684
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30688
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30549
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83962
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30291
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26927
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26449
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30489
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54750
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26304
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26108
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376410
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27252
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1171186
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27096
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54393
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27152
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1171593
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26946
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24755
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3445435
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%931646
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27880
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3275475
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495190
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8308
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4068850
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%801822
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813150
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%646521
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11239
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187063
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19796
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334133
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431551
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192086
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77870
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180720
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180766
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181690
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175573
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77727
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192826
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67856
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191544
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193446
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173792
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191707
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77925
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78124
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175440
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174824
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%181070
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77755
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193352
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192254
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52367
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180727
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%193944
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175185
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195529
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52213
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181823
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192133
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66056
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193185
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77680
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181344
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174241
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52263
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173695
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52031
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83962
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3275475
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56341
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56974
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376410
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1171593
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1171186
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%931646
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27880
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%813150
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187451
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19796
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495190
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%801822
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334133
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%646521
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4068850
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3445435
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24755
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136516
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187063
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431551
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643347
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1027410
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312130
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%937067
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308875
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1026888
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1027549
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283555
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1057633
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1032898
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1114555
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309031
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64564
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176505
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%642679
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310330
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180720
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181690
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192826
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181823
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180727
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181770
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183402
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173695
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193352
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182615
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195529
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195497
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181070
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191707
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209210
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193185
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174241
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180766
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192254
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195370
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193446
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192086
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208668
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192133
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191544
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181344
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173792
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174824
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%193944
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83962
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1171186
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54750
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376410
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1171593
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54393
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27880
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%931646
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%813150
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3445435
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19796
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3275475
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24755
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%646521
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495190
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334133
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%801822
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4068850
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136516
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6561
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11104
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11128
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6025
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187063
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24295
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11116
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11262
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310330
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182615
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26946
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62575
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26108
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30489
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42169
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41828
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62420
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62448
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30175
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42061
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29684
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62420
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42277
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62533
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183402
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62615
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30466
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30715
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30549
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42587
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26449
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42312
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30291
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30688
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17207
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181770
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24387
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6895
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24364
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27152
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6584
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6561
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24707
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6447
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26617
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26593
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26927
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24690
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6469
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24295
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1171593
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27096
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27252
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25327
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24188
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23455
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1171186
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24754
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24567
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26492
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376410
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26764
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54393
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26632
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54750
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%931646
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%813150
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8308
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3445435
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3275475
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27880
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334133
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495190
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%646521
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431551
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67856
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175573
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181690
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77755
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181344
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312130
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174241
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173695
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77727
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52213
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77925
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64579
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52031
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174824
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173792
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283487
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78124
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64564
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%181070
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281799
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180766
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64321
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310331
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180720
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64177
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175185
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283901
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77870
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181823
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77680
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52367
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175440
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52263
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180727
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283555
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66056
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21702
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3275475
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1171186
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187451
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191544
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191707
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192133
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192086
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56341
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56974
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1171593
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%931646
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4068850
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376410
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193352
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3445435
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192826
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%813150
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24755
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%801822
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19796
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%646521
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495190
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136516
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187063
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11215
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11036
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310330
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195497
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208668
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181344
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173792
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77727
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174241
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195529
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192086
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191544
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%193944
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175185
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192254
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175440
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192133
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180720
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181823
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83962
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195370
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192826
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193446
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193352
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181690
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77870
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191707
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180727
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181070
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77925
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193185
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1171186
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173695
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77755
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77680
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180766
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209210
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174824
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376410
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175573
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78124
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3275475
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4068850
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19796
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56974
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1171593
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3445435
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%931646
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187451
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431551
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64177
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173792
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191544
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181344
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181823
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64579
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192133
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192826
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77727
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52213
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77925
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52367
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66056
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174824
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175440
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180727
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77680
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191707
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52263
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173695
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64321
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180766
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67856
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77870
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52031
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78124
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181690
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175185
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181070
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64564
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192086
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174241
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175573
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180720
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77755
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21702
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56341
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1171593
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56974
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3275475
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1171186
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376410
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19796
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%813150
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%931646
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187451
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24755
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334133
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136516
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%646521
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187063
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11239
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431551
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173695
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77727
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78124
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310331
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181070
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312130
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64564
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283901
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77925
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77870
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174824
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64177
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180727
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180766
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174241
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77680
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173792
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281799
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66056
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77755
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181690
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52367
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180720
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52263
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64321
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175185
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181823
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175573
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64579
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283555
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52031
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181344
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175440
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52213
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283487
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67856
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21702
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1171186
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3445435
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191544
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56341
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1171593
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376410
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56974
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192086
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192133
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191707
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192826
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193352
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187451
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%931646
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24755
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%813150
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495190
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19796
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%801822
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%646521
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334133
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3275475
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187063
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136516
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24387
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23455
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30291
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24295
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27152
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24364
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26593
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27096
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26946
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26304
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26108
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30715
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26632
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11036
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11101
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6584
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26927
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11104
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11450
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6057
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6469
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6447
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26617
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6895
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30505
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11116
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30466
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29684
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24567
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6561
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26492
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24690
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25327
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27252
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30688
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10983
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26449
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939380
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308388
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%641909
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310331
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312130
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431551
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283901
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283487
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1032898
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308278
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283555
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1057633
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1053619
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1027410
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%937067
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1029537
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642317
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281799
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643347
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%937762
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308875
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%913011
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308660
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1026888
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%642679
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309031
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1027549
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1025523
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2318773
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376410
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1171593
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176705
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176505
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1171186
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187451
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%813150
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82269
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%931646
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495190
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%646521
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%801822
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136516
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334133
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3275475
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187063
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4068850
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30466
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3445435
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27096
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%794035
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1061437
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1027870
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1023822
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%859996
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1029985
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1171593
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%407704
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%937067
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64321
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431551
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308278
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52367
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52031
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64564
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283487
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64579
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310331
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308875
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67856
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52213
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%641909
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%642679
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309031
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281799
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308660
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66056
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939380
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%937762
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64177
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643347
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283555
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312130
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308388
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283901
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642317
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52263
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21702
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1171186
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176705
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176505
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376410
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1171593
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24755
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187451
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%813150
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%931646
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495190
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3275475
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%646521
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334133
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%801822
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3445435
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136516
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187063
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42277
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26449
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62448
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30715
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62533
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30175
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30466
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42688
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26927
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42061
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62615
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42312
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26304
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30489
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27152
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62575
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4068850
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77727
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173695
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52367
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431551
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77755
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192254
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77925
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175440
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192086
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193185
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77680
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181823
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174824
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192826
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181070
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175185
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191544
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191707
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181344
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180727
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195529
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174241
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66056
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67856
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175573
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181690
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52213
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173792
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180766
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83962
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77870
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52263
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78124
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52031
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192133
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180720
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56341
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376410
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1171593
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193446
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56974
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%193944
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193352
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3275475
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1171186
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4068850
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%813150
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495190
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%931646
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1032898
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1114555
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1026888
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1026244
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%913011
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1053619
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1029537
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1027549
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1027410
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1076923
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1025523
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1057633
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1076122
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1077138
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%641909
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939380
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%937762
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%642679
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643347
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%937067
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642317
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%875632
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3275475
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2318773
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376410
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3445435
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109267
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82269
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1171186
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1171593
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109488
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%931646
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%813150
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495190
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187451
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%801822
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334133
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136516
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%646521
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193352
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174824
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173792
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193446
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4068850
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187063
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1057633
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431551
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1053619
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283901
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939380
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%937762
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283555
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%641909
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312130
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1029537
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%937067
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%642679
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310331
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309031
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283487
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1032898
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642317
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308875
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308278
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308660
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308388
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432133%1027549
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1025523
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643347
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1027410
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1026888
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281799
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2318773
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%376410
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1171186
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176505
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176705
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1171593
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3275475
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%813150
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%931646
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%187451
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4068850
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3445435
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82269
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%801822
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%646521
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334133
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136516
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495190
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187063
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42061
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29684
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62615
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30291
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62420
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181770
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62575
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30466
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209210
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30715
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62420
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42312
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41828
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195497
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42277
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42688
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62448
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30489
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42169
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183402
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30688
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195529
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30549
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208668
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182615
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62533
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42587
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195370
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30175
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19796
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27880
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8308
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield742760%1076122
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves742690%799557
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants742330%799113
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow741630%1026244
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves741420%756964
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog740660%913011
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740110%1077138
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star740010%1076923
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash738880%1057633
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor738880%1026888
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor738780%1032898
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection738610%799340
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude738400%1053619
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots738230%1025523
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield738230%1029537
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration737910%1114555
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword736190%1027549
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff734730%1027410
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3551010%875632
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5165780%2318773
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122440%82269
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109320%1171186
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5106760%109267
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key106760%1171593
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5106520%109488
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105130%376410
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria89600%3275475
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4068850
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp71380%3445435
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755630%813150
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354500%931646
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40150%187451
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495190
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11080%646521
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10790%801822
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8500%334133
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5590%136516
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3370%187063
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191707
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181823
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1070%195497
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175573
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195370
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181690
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192086
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175440
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193352
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180720
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183402
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193446
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173695
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175185
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181770
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192133
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193185
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173792
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191544
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181070
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174241
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209210
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192826
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants890%182615
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208668
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181344
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%180727
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174824
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192254
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195529
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180766
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%193944
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27880
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19796
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24755
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst882040%1061437
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab863730%749116
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow823190%1026244
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection821020%799340
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves820660%740769
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow820640%794035
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots820190%792024
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield819150%1076122
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask818860%1077138
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog818380%913011
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter817680%793031
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield817610%1031165
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration817600%1114555
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants817400%1029985
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star816750%1076923
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword816310%792980
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves814670%799557
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants813920%799113
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves812640%756964
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3563220%875632
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5169040%2318773
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel121560%4068850
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1110960%376410
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5109890%109267
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key109640%1171593
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye109570%1171186
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107400%109488
Kalima 4Death AngeImp70690%3445435
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria65140%3275475
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356180%931646
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754730%813150
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42670%99698
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41390%187451
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13540%646521
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12630%801822
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82269
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10550%334133
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6400%136516
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4080%187063
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495190
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192133
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193352
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77925
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192086
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173695
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52263
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77870
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175440
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77755
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175185
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67856
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181344
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180727
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193185
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175573
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%180766
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%193944
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52367
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52031
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%181070
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181690
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77680
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78124
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173792
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%192826
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52213
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192254
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174241
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77727
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174824
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66056
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber970%191707
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180720
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%181823
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193446
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191544
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19796
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24755
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12010%1027870
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11960%1338731
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11890%1333863
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11790%792024
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11790%1428772
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11760%794035
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11720%1023822
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11640%1419909
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11600%1284233
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11570%793031
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11540%1061437
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11490%792980
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11470%1169167
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11460%983898
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11410%800960
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1023103
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11310%1029985
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11300%1331943
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11290%859996
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11240%1417595
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11220%740769
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1031165
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10770%749116
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10750%1418076
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49600%407704
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52910%2318773
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3275475
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62000%111731
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%111971
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1171593
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1171186
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3445435
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%813150
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%931646
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87448
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4068850
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115393
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71607
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334133
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%801822
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99698
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%646521
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136516
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187063
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495190
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52031
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%641909
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308660
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64177
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52263
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939380
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283901
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642317
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308278
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64564
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309031
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64579
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308875
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%937762
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283555
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312130
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%642679
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%937067
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66056
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52367
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281799
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308388
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64321
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24755
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1235488
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1373674
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2068030
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1095121
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3275475
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1372637
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1398975
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2068865
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%675284
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2066661
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2067035
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1171593
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2064456
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1897337
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310452
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1030088
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%787635
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1013743
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%798133
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115393
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1030622
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1175575
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1029310
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2402302
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1174607
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%646521
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3445435
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow704055%1284233
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots664424%1333863
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield662444%1031165
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots662264%800960
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor661864%1331943
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves661354%740769
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword661114%792980
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves661084%859996
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst660774%1061437
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves660604%799557
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter660384%793031
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow659604%794035
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots658934%792024
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves658634%983898
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants658544%799113
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow657754%1026244
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves656824%756964
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection656784%799340
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab656124%749116
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants655064%1029985
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4474413%407704
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key186051%1171593
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye184791%1171186
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5145801%2318773
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693221%111731
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +692651%111971
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +191961%376410
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71160%3275475
Kalima 4Necron4Imp58060%3445435
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4068850
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748010%813150
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347850%931646
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36720%71607
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34380%187451
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31760%99698
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26510%82269
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11280%801822
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11040%646521
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9570%334133
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5350%136516
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3620%187063
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2820%495190
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174241
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281799
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64579
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%173792
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283901
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175185
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173695
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52031
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52213
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%181070
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180720
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52367
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64177
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77925
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52263
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78124
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310331
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312130
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283487
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175573
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64564
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67856
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283555
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181690
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174824
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64321
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77727
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180727
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77870
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77680
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77755
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181823
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66056
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180766
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175440
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181344
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191707
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192133
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191544
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192826
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19796
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193352
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192086
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24755
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667601%1114555
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607141%1032898
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604571%939380
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604271%643347
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604041%642679
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604001%1027549
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603541%913011
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602901%1027410
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602851%1029537
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602671%937762
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602311%937067
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602141%1053619
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601931%1077138
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601721%1076122
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600981%641909
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600961%1076923
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600321%642317
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599811%1026888
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599141%1057633
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598981%1025523
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504911%875632
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154230%2318773
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115060%4068850
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101390%1171593
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99700%3445435
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499260%176705
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99250%1171186
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498300%176505
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195730%376410
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69490%3275475
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65240%187451
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751130%813150
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%931646
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82269
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495190
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10120%646521
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%801822
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%334133
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136516
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187063
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42169
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195497
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62420
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%193944
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182615
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62533
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183402
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193352
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192254
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62448
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42688
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42587
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181770
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41828
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193185
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191707
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209210
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62420
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62615
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195529
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42061
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193446
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42312
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42277
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62575
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192826
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208668
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195370
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192086
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192133
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8308
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27880
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24755
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19796
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1378698
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1023822
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310452
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1027870
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1393048
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1338731
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1333863
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1418076
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328393
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1419909
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1331943
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1428772
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417595
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1272766
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1169167
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1284233
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1311242
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1023103
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1498304
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1516851
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1393752
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1380858
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1379519
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760664
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3445435
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2318773
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4068850
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1031165
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1061437
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1029985
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%859996
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%983898
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%800960
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1171593
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1171186
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%675284
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%675715
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3275475
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%813150
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%931646
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99698
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95694
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115393
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71607
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87448
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%801822
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334133
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%646521
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136516
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495190
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187063
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%642679
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309031
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281799
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1057633
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283555
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1029537
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939380
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1284233
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%740769
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%749116
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%799340
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%793031
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%800960
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%983898
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%859996
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%799557
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1026244
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%799113
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%794035
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%756964
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1331943
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%792024
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1029985
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1333863
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1061437
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%792980
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1031165
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%407704
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1076923
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1076122
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1077138
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2318773
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111731
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1171186
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111971
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376410
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1171593
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%813150
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%931646
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4068850
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71607
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3275475
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%646521
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%801822
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334133
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99698
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3445435
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136516
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187063
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283555
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281799
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173695
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52367
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77870
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283901
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52213
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77727
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310331
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308875
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1379519
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1169167
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%800960
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1023822
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1027870
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%983898
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1061437
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1333863
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1284233
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1419909
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1338731
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1428772
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1029985
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417595
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1031165
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1380858
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1418076
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%859996
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1023103
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1331943
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1378698
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1272766
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760664
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2318773
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4068850
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111731
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1171593
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1171186
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%675284
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111971
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%675715
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%813150
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%931646
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115393
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3275475
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3445435
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71607
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99698
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87448
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495190
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%646521
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%801822
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334133
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136516
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187063
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%937067
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283487
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%937762
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308660
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64177
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1027410
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64321
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312130
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64564
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643347
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309031
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308875
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283901
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281799
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1026888
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1053619
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308278
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1029537
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939380
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1027549
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64579
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1057633
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%642679
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308388
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283555
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642317
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%641909
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1418076
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1284233
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310452
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1378698
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1498304
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1380858
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417595
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1516851
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1023822
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1338731
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1419909
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1027870
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1428772
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1393752
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1169167
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1393048
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1311242
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1023103
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1331943
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1272766
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1379519
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1333863
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328393
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760664
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2318773
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%983898
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%800960
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%859996
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1061437
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1031165
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1029985
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3445435
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%675284
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%675715
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1171186
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1171593
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%813150
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%931646
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99698
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3275475
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4068850
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95694
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115393
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87448
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71607
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%646521
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%801822
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334133
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136516
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187063
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495190
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1032898
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%642679
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%937067
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308660
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1057633
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312130
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1029537
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283901
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308278
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%641909
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053619
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939380
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643347
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308388
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%913011
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1025523
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283487
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309031
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1026888
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642317
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%937762
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283555
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1027549
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310331
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281799
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308875
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1027410
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1398975
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1175575
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%787635
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1095121
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1173826
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%743627
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%788758
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1393048
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1011875
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1009125
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1516851
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1174607
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1498304
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1373674
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1013743
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%743876
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1372637
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1393752
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1012986
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%798133
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1030622
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1010232
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1029310
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1057771
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1030088
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1013767
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1897337
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2402302
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2318773
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3275475
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3445435
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1171186
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%675284
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%675715
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1171593
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1378698
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1272766
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1311242
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1380858
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310452
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1379519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328393
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%931646
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%813150
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87448
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121091
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4068850
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115393
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95694
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%801822
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%646521
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98990
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334133
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78945
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136516
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187063
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495190
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5774641
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5449804
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5446277
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3847528
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3220714
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5447076
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5777394
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2538244
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5546600
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3169844
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2402302
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1806366
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3275475
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217188
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1808678
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3445435
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%675715
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4068850
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1051479
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1171186
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187063
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1171593
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1841135
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1057771
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1897337
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1030622
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1010232
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1379519
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310452
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1011875
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1173826
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1030088
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1338731
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328393
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1516851
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1393752
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1380858
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1095121
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1272766
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1175575
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1012986
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1174607
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1029310
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1428772
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1393048
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1013767
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1418076
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1009125
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1498304
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417595
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1419909
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1013743
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1378698
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1311242
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2318773
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1171186
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%675715
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1171593
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%675284
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%931646
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3275475
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%813150
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87448
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115393
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95694
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4068850
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98990
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%801822
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%646521
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3445435
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334133
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71607
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136516
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78945
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495190
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187063
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1076923
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1077138
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1026244
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1053619
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1025523
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1027549
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1026888
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1057633
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%913011
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1076122
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1027410
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1032898
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1029537
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939380
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%937067
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%937762
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1114555
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187451
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1428772
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1027870
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1333863
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1029985
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1419909
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1061437
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1169167
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%983898
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417595
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%859996
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%800960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1031165
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%749116
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%792980
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1023103
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1331943
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1284233
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1418076
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1023822
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%740769
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%792024
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%793031
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%794035
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%407704
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2318773
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111971
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1171186
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1171593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111731
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%756964
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%799113
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%799557
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1026244
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%799340
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3275475
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%931646
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%813150
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3445435
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4068850
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87448
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71607
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99698
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%801822
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%646521
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334133
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136516
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187063
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495190
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%937067
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%937762
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309031
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643347
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312130
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308388
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77727
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64321
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64177
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308660
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642317
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%641909
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52263
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283487
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52213
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283901
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52031
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66056
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939380
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77870
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67856
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52367
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310331
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308278
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308875
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%642679
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283555
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281799
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78124
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24755
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77925
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77755
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1841135
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1808678
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1806366
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2068865
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1373674
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2068030
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%788758
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1235488
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2067035
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1239697
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2064456
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%743627
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%743876
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1372637
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1245775
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%787635
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1398975
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2066661
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%798133
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1897337
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2402302
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1012986
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1057771
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1030088
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1030622
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1010232
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1009125
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1029310
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1011875
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1013743
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1013767
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2318773
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1051479
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%675715
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1171593
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1171186
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%675284
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3445435
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3275475
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4068850
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%931646
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%813150
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98990
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217188
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121091
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95694
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%646521
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%801822
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334133
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136516
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78945
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187063
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1333863
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1169167
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1331943
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1284233
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495190
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%749116
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%792980
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%794035
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%799113
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%793031
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%859996
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1029985
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%792024
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%983898
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%799340
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%740769
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%799557
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%756964
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1061437
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%800960
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1031165
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71607
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots427054%788758
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm425974%1009125
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves425544%798133
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots424154%1010232
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots422494%787635
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6332583%1897337
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear289193%1030622
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants286423%1378698
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves286073%1379519
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor285913%1174607
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves285873%1095121
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves285813%1393752
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants285703%1498304
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots285683%1029310
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace285633%1173826
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots285493%1393048
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm285353%1011875
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm284983%1272766
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark284973%1057771
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor284493%1013743
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow284063%1012986
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor284033%1013767
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves283823%1310452
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask283503%1328393
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants283473%1311242
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants282533%1030088
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves282313%1516851
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow282193%1380858
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction281633%1175575
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +598931%2318773
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye66641%1171186
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +766291%675715
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +766041%675284
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key64731%1171593
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4068850
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria53361%3275475
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +341970%931646
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp41180%3445435
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733930%813150
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24050%87448
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18370%115393
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17280%98990
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14630%95694
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9110%71607
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8870%646521
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8170%801822
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6510%334133
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4890%78945
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%495190
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3880%136516
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2610%187063
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow930%1026244
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1027549
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%913011
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1057633
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%799113
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1076923
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves800%799557
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1027410
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1077138
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%799340
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1026888
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1114555
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1025523
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1053619
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%756964
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1032898
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1076122
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1029537
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82269
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6486810%1897337
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter471250%1373674
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots469870%1372637
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor469660%1013743
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants468990%2068865
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow468680%2067035
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark468350%1057771
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants468340%1235488
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants468030%743627
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon467940%1398975
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear467800%1030622
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor467240%1013767
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor467220%743876
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff467200%2066661
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots466960%1029310
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm466840%1011875
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade466780%2064456
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor466750%2068030
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots466640%1010232
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves466600%798133
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots465560%787635
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm465430%1009125
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor465260%1174607
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace465200%1173826
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction465100%1175575
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots464450%788758
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow464210%1012986
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants461240%1030088
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1242940%2402302
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5148520%2318773
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96710%1171186
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796630%675284
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96550%1171593
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795030%675715
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77980%3275475
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4068850
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3445435
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360010%931646
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748610%813150
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48590%115393
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22860%217188
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21800%98990
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19410%121091
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13080%801822
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13030%95694
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12800%646521
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9970%334133
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7110%78945
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6170%136516
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%187063
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%495190
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%749116
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1061437
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%799340
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%740769
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%859996
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%793031
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%756964
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%799113
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%792980
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1076122
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%794035
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1076923
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%792024
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1026244
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1077138
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%799557
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1031165
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%983898
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1029985
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%800960
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99698
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82269
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1140481%1808678
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1136741%1806366
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1136321%1841135
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1000830%2068030
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1000360%788758
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants999560%743627
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants997820%1235488
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon995800%1398975
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves995770%1239697
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves995660%798133
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff995490%2066661
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream994850%1245775
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots994480%787635
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots994450%1372637
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor994270%743876
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants993580%2068865
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade993530%2064456
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter992710%1373674
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow990950%2067035
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6749910%1897337
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1368530%2402302
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants287070%1030088
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor285150%1013743
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear285030%1030622
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor285010%1013767
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm284950%1011875
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots284560%1029310
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow284500%1012986
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm283560%1009125
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark282620%1057771
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots280230%1010232
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5227060%2318773
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0184620%1051479
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165560%4068850
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147520%675715
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye146590%1171186
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7145990%675284
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key145650%1171593
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100980%3275475
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392100%931646
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80530%98990
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774690%813150
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56690%95694
Kalima 6Death AngeImp52670%3445435
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48180%217188
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34640%121091
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22330%801822
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21910%646521
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17290%334133
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11530%78945
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11340%136516
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6710%187063
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495190
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1284233
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1331943
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1333863
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2300%1169167
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%749116
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%983898
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%793031
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%799557
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1029985
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%794035
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%799340
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%756964
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%792980
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%740769
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1061437
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%792024
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%799113
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%859996
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%800960
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1031165
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71607
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87448
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99698
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2775761%2538244
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2771111%1841135
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2765461%1806366
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2763461%5449804
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2762961%5446277
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2761391%5546600
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2759631%3847528
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2757221%1808678
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2755811%3220714
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2748731%5447076
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1555770%2402302
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow465070%2067035
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants463470%2068865
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade461950%2064456
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves461750%1239697
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream460850%1245775
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor459370%2068030
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459200%2066661
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345210%2318773
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3445435
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302040%3275475
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0278670%1051479
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4068850
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7224730%675715
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key223870%1171593
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223490%675284
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222300%1171186
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166300%121091
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141420%931646
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217188
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112540%813150
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68100%334133
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33920%646521
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32770%801822
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20810%495190
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17640%136516
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16990%78945
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10310%187063
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14118137
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2262%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2172%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2122%11152027
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2022%4635361
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4068850
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3275475
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3169844
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3445435
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2402302
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2318773
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495190
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1051479
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%813150
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%931646
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%801822
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187063
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1808678
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334133
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3847528
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78945
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1068645%1806366
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1065245%1235488
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1063975%2068030
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1063635%1808678
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1063595%1239697
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1063405%1841135
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1063185%1398975
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1062875%3220714
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1062385%1372637
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1062005%2538244
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1061865%2067035
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1061545%2064456
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1061525%2068865
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1060605%1245775
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1059705%2066661
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1058745%3847528
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1053535%1373674
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6616983%1897337
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1301231%2402302
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184621%2318773
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4068850
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159341%3275475
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150631%1051479
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149151%3445435
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key120971%1171593
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120791%675715
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119521%1171186
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118711%675284
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376140%931646
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71120%98990
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761480%813150
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53790%121091
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47760%217188
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18640%646521
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18540%801822
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14630%334133
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10070%136516
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495190
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9040%78945
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5480%187063
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1061437
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1284233
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1023103
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1031165
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1029985
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417595
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1380858
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%800960
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1379519
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1023822
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1338731
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%983898
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1190%1027870
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1169167
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1428772
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%859996
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1418076
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1419909
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1333863
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1331943
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants980%1378698
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%799340
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%799557
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%749116
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%792024
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%794035
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%756964
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%793031
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%792980
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%740769
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99698
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%799113
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115393
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87448
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71607
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon437521%1398975
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6436111%1897337
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots421071%787635
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor419451%1013743
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor418631%1174607
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction418291%1175575
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots417351%788758
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants417171%1498304
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark417151%1057771
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter415891%1373674
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm415561%1009125
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants415311%1030088
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace415011%1173826
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots415001%1393048
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow414911%1012986
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots414861%1372637
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves414501%1393752
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor413641%743876
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots412901%1029310
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm412871%1011875
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear412641%1030622
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants412601%743627
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves412371%1095121
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots412131%1010232
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor411391%1013767
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves411041%798133
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves410641%1516851
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1214590%2402302
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5132600%2318773
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86530%3275475
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85910%1171593
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85070%1171186
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784880%675284
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784430%675715
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72630%3445435
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70060%1378698
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69980%1380858
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69800%1379519
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69760%1328393
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69430%1310452
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69430%1272766
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68300%1311242
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354060%931646
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743810%813150
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26490%87448
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20270%121091
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16670%4068850
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16170%115393
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13300%95694
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%98990
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11110%646521
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10940%801822
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8220%334133
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6000%78945
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5710%136516
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%187063
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495190
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44573912%5777394
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44568012%3847528
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44558612%5449804
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44535912%5546600
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44529212%5774641
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44514912%5446277
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44491112%5447076
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71264183%3169844
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1621172%2402302
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria543511%3275475
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel527871%4068850
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp484871%3445435
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5379731%2318773
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0312131%1051479
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade261921%1841135
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261241%2538244
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260211%3220714
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key245791%1171593
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244511%1171186
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243481%675715
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7242931%675284
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152500%931646
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125040%813150
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%495190
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37300%801822
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37290%646521
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28810%334133
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136516
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18600%78945
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11210%187063
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%798133
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1029310
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1393048
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1311242
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1057771
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1030622
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1378698
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1379519
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1011875
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1175575
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1393752
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1010232
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328393
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1516851
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1095121
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1030088
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1174607
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1272766
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1013767
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1498304
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1338731
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1012986
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310452
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1380858
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1013743
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1009125
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1173826
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98990
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95694
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71607
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115393
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87448
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots370%1025523
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281799
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1032898
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%646521
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312130
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1026888
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1053619
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1057633
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308278
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%642679
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309031
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%801822
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308875
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283487
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1027410
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%283901
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939380
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%641909
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%937067
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1029537
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643347
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308388
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283555
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%937762
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308660
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310331
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431551
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1027549
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642317
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334133
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2318773
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye70%1171186
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4068850
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176705
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187063
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176505
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376410
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1171593
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3275475
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3445435
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187451
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%813150
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136516
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%931646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%801822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1897337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%646521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1057771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1013743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1095121
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1380858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1027870
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1378698
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage760%1428772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1379519
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1393048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1311242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1418076
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1023822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1011875
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1173826
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1030088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1175575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1030622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1272766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1029310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1419909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1013767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1338731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1012986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1174607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1516851
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1023103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1498304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1393752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2318773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%675284
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1171593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%187063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3275475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%675715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1171186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%931646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%813150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3445435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87448
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71607
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4068850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99698
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%792024
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%801822
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1061437
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%749116
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%793031
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1026244
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1114555
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1077138
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1031165
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%756964
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1029985
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%792980
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%740769
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%983898
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%799557
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%799113
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%875632
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%794035
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1076923
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1076122
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%799340
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%646521
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334133
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1171186
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2318773
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1171593
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187063
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4068850
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376410
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%813150
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109267
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3275475
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109488
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3445435
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76391
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%931646
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187451
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99698
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66056
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78124
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82269
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192086
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%875632
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1061437
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%792024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%983898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1031165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1026244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%799113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%740769
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1076122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1076923
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%646521
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1077138
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab280%749116
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%799340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%801822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%792980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%793031
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%794035
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%756964
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%799557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1114555
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1029985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2318773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4068850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376410
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187063
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1171186
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1171593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109267
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3445435
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3275475
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%813150
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%931646
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187451
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82269
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%801822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%800960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1418076
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1027870
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1031165
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1169167
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%646521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1379519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1419909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1380858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1331943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%983898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%859996
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1023103
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417595
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1378698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1029985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1284233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1023822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1061437
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1428772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1333863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1338731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5210%2318773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1171186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1171593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4068850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%799340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%799557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%793031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%792024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%799113
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%756964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%749116
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%740769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%111971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%792980
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3445435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%813150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%794035
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%931646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3275475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1032898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1026888
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%756964
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1076122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1076923
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1053619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration350%1114555
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%801822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%799557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%799113
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%913011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1027410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1077138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%875632
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword300%1027549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1026244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1057633
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1025523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%646521
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1029537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%799340
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82269
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2318773
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4068850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187063
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1171186
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3445435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1171593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3275475
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%813150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136516
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%931646
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%799340
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1061437
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%859996
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%793031
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1031165
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1077138
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%749116
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1076122
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%756964
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%800960
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%792980
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%799557
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%794035
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%983898
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%799113
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%801822
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1026244
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1076923
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1029985
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%875632
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%740769
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%792024
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%646521
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334133
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2318773
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376410
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109488
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1171186
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3445435
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111971
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1171593
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%813150
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111731
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187063
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136516
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187451
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3275475
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99698
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82269
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495190
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109267
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4068850
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%931646
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76391
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78124
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%801822
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760664
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%646521
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1272766
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1418076
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1419909
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%859996
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1428772
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1333863
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1027870
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334133
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1393752
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1338731
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1023822
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328393
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%800960
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1311242
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1379519
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1331943
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1023103
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310452
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1380858
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1284233
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1393048
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417595
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor260%1169167
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2318773
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1378698
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%675715
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3275475
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%675284
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1031165
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%187063
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1171593
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%813150
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1061437
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1171186
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%983898
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1029985
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87448
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%931646
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71607
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4068850
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115393
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3445435
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308875
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76391
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283901
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%801822
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%646521
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431551
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52031
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77925
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64321
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283487
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174824
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants340%312130
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309031
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175573
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword320%283555
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67856
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66056
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77755
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64579
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173695
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64177
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310331
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308278
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283901
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175440
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78124
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77870
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175185
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52367
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308875
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77680
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64564
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52213
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308388
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281799
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174241
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308660
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52263
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77727
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173792
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334133
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56341
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21702
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187063
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1171186
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3275475
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%56974
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376410
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187451
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136516
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%813150
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%931646
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3445435
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24755
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76391
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1171593
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4068850
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%800960
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%801822
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1333863
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1284233
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1027870
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%859996
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%646521
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1428772
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1272766
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1379519
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334133
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1023103
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1419909
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%983898
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1023822
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760664
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310452
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1311242
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417595
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1338731
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1331943
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1378698
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1169167
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328393
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1418076
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1380858
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2318773
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%675284
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1171186
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3275475
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99698
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%675715
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187063
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71607
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%931646
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1171593
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1061437
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%913011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%794035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1026244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1031165
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1076122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%799557
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%792024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%799113
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%801822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%793031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%740769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%749116
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%756964
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1029985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1077138
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%792980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%875632
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1076923
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%646521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%799340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1114555
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2318773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3275475
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1171593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187451
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136516
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3445435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%931646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82269
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4068850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%813150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76391
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1393048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1013743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1095121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1380858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1428772
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1057771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1174607
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%801822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1012986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1897337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants432%1030088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1029310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1013767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1338731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1011875
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1175575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1030622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1379519
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%646521
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1418076
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1516851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1009125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1272766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1419909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1378698
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots311%1010232
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1393752
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1173826
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1498304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334133
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2318773
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1171593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%675715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3275475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%675284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3445435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%931646
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4068850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87448
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76391
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1076122
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%801822
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431551
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%937762
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52263
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283555
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%646521
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64177
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants340%308388
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%937067
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77755
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308660
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643347
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283901
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants320%642679
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66056
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52031
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281799
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334133
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67856
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64564
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%641909
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water270%77870
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283487
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308278
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312130
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77680
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52213
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78124
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310331
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64579
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642317
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77925
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939380
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309031
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77727
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308875
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64321
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52367
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21702
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376410
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176505
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56341
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1171593
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176705
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187063
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56974
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%813150
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24755
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136516
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4068850
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3445435
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76391
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187451
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30715
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27152
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62575
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3275475
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29684
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%931646
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26946
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%801822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939380
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%646521
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%642679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%641909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1057633
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%937067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1114555
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%913011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308875
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1027549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1053619
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643347
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308660
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1029537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1027410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1025523
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1032898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%937762
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1026888
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2318773
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176505
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187063
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3275475
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187451
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82269
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1171593
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%931646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%813150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4068850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%801822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%646521
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1053619
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1029537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283555
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1057633
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%937762
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308875
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants400%642679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1026888
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%937067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939380
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%641909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1027549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1027410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1025523
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1032898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2318773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1171186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1171593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176505
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4068850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187451
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%931646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3275475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183402
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62533
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30549
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%801822
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431551
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%646521
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1029537
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1027410
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%937762
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308278
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642317
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643347
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308660
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1057633
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283487
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1025523
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312130
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64579
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64177
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939380
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64321
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309031
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1027549
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308388
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283901
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1053619
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1026888
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor290%641909
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283555
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310331
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281799
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308875
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%642679
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%937067
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64564
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334133
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2318773
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1171186
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1171593
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4068850
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3275475
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187451
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3445435
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176505
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176705
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376410
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187063
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136516
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%931646
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%813150
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76391
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1027870
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%859996
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1379519
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1378698
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%646521
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%983898
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots810%1338731
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%801822
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1333863
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1418076
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328393
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1023822
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1169167
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1311242
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1272766
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1419909
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1331943
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1023103
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417595
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760664
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1284233
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1380858
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310452
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1428772
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%800960
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%675284
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334133
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2318773
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%675715
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%187063
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%931646
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1171186
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3445435
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99698
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1171593
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71607
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115393
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4068850
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87448
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136516
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495190
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76391
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3275475
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%937067
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%937762
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64177
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939380
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308660
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2068865
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%801822
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2066661
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1245775
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1013743
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1235488
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1013767
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%743876
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1011875
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2067035
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%743627
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1398975
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1897337
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1009125
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1030622
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1029310
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1030088
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1057771
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1239697
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1010232
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2068030
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2064456
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%646521
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%787635
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1373674
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1012986
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%798133
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1372637
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%788758
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1175575
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1173826
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2402302
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334133
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1516851
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1174607
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1498304
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2318773
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1095121
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%675715
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1051479
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3275475
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187063
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1171593
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%675284
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%931646
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98990
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1171186
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121091
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95694
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217188
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%800960
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4068850
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3445435
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1012986
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%646521
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1013767
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1393752
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%792024
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%799557
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1026244
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1029985
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%740769
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1031165
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1114555
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow793%794035
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%913011
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%749116
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1077138
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%801822
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1076122
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%646521
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves683%756964
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%799113
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%793031
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%799340
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1076923
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1061437
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%875632
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%792980
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334133
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187063
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109488
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1171593
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2318773
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376410
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1171186
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109267
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3275475
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136516
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187451
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%813150
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4068850
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%931646
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82269
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3445435
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193185
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66056
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76391
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99698
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1284233
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1169167
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1331943
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1333863
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%801822
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%756964
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%793031
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1029985
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%740769
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%646521
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1031165
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%859996
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%792980
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%800960
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1061437
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%794035
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%749116
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%799557
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%792024
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%983898
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%799340
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%799113
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%407704
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334133
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3275475
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3445435
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1171186
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2318773
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%187063
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111971
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4068850
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111731
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376410
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%931646
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1171593
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309031
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136516
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99698
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281799
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1053619
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1032898
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1029537
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%875632
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1077138
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%799113
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%913011
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%646521
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%756964
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1057633
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1026888
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%799557
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1114555
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1027549
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%801822
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1025523
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1076923
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%799340
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1076122
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1027410
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1026244
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334133
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2318773
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1171186
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%187063
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1171593
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109267
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4068850
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109488
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376410
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3445435
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82269
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76391
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%813150
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%931646
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3275475
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187451
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183402
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174241
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180720
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%756964
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%801822
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1029985
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%740769
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%859996
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%983898
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%792980
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%646521
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1333863
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%407704
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%799557
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%794035
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%749116
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%800960
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1026244
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%799340
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%792024
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%799113
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1061437
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%793031
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1331943
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1031165
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334133
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1284233
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2318773
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1171186
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1171593
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3275475
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111731
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376410
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%931646
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82269
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3445435
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111971
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71607
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4068850
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187451
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187063
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66056
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%792980
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%756964
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%800960
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1331943
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1031165
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1029985
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%749116
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%799557
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1026244
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1061437
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%793031
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1284233
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%794035
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%407704
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%740769
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%983898
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%792024
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%859996
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%799340
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%801822
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%646521
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%799113
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1333863
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1171593
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2318773
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%187063
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334133
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1171186
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111731
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3275475
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3445435
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111971
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99698
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76391
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376410
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%813150
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187451
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%931646
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4068850
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82269
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1032898
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask790%1077138
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%756964
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%794035
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%792024
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%749116
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1026244
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%793031
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%799113
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog610%913011
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1114555
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%740769
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1076122
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star590%1076923
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection570%799340
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%792980
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%801822
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%875632
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%799557
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%646521
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334133
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1027549
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1057633
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1029537
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1053619
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5170%2318773
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1026888
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4068850
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1171593
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3275475
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1025523
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1027410
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187063
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376410
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109488
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109267
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3445435
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1171186
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82269
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%931646
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76391
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187451
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192826
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77870
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%799340
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1026244
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%799113
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1333863
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%859996
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%749116
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%792980
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%792024
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%756964
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%794035
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%740769
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield360%1031165
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%799557
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%800960
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%793031
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1029985
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%801822
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1331943
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%983898
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%407704
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1061437
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1284233
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%646521
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334133
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2318773
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1171186
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1171593
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187063
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111731
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376410
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111971
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99698
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3445435
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3275475
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%813150
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82269
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%931646
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1174607
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1897337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%801822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%743876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1030088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1393752
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1175575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1010232
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1013767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1516851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1009125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1012986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1013743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1498304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1393048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1272766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%787635
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%788758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1029310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%646521
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1011875
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%798133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1095121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1057771
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1311242
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310452
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1173826
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%743627
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1030622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334133
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3445435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2402302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2318773
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1171593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1171186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%675284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4068850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76391
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%675715
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87448
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136516
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%813150
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98990
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%931646
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760664
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1418076
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1378698
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%801822
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul770%646521
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1023103
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%800960
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1023822
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284233
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor710%1169167
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1333863
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1380858
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1338731
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1379519
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%983898
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1027870
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1061437
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1428772
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%859996
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1031165
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1029985
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1331943
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417595
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1419909
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334133
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2318773
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%793031
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4068850
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%799557
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%799113
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1171593
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%756964
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%799340
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%749116
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%792024
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1171186
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187063
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111731
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%794035
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%111971
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3275475
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%792980
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%740769
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%931646
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos70%136516
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87448
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71607
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99698
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3445435
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115393
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%801822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%646521
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52263
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175573
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181823
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67856
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181690
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77680
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174241
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181344
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192086
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52213
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181070
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174824
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64177
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180727
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180720
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173792
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187451
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1171186
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1171593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%931646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3445435
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76391
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4068850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3275475
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1053619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%801822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1897337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%646521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1272766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1338731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1418076
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1175575
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow420%1027870
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1428772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1393752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1030622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1023822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1030088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1011875
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1057771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1029310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1380858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1012986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1095121
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1173826
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1023103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1311242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1393048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1013743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516851
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1379519
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1013767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1498304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1419909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1174607
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1378698
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%675284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2318773
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%187063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%931646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%675715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3275475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1171186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1171593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%813150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87448
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3445435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4068850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%913011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1418076
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1428772
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%983898
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284233
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%859996
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%792980
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1169167
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%749116
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%407704
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%800960
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%801822
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1027870
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1029985
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1419909
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1031165
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1333863
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%646521
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%740769
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%794035
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1023103
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1023822
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417595
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%793031
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%792024
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1061437
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1331943
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334133
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%187063
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2318773
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%799557
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111731
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1171593
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1026244
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%799340
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1171186
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111971
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%799113
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%931646
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%756964
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4068850
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87448
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3445435
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3275475
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136516
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%937762
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%813150
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%801822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%800960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%646521
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1428772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%859996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1311242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1379519
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1378698
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1023103
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1380858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1393048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1272766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1419909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1169167
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1418076
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417595
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1393752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1284233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1333863
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1027870
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1331943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1338731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1023822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3275475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%675715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2318773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1031165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1171186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%983898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1061437
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1029985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%675284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1171593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4068850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%931646
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99698
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3445435
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87448
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495190
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%801822
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1032898
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1026888
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939380
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1076923
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%913011
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1027410
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1053619
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1077138
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643347
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%937762
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%937067
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1114555
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1027549
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1029537
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%646521
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642317
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%641909
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1025523
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1057633
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%642679
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1076122
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%875632
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334133
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2318773
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376410
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187063
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176705
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1171593
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187451
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%931646
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4068850
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176505
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1171186
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136516
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3275475
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3445435
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1428772
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1031165
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1061437
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%407704
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%983898
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%801822
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1331943
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1023822
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284233
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1169167
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%793031
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%794035
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1333863
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1027870
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%646521
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417595
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1023103
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%800960
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1419909
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%792980
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%792024
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%749116
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%740769
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1029985
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1418076
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1338731
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%859996
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334133
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4068850
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1171593
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111731
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2318773
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3445435
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%187063
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111971
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%813150
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1171186
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%931646
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136516
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3275475
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71607
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99698
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115393
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87448
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308278
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52031
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76391
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1516851
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1174607
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1095121
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1498304
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1173826
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1175575
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%801822
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%646521
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1023103
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760664
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310452
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417595
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1428772
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1379519
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328393
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1393752
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1023822
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm432%1418076
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1169167
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1378698
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1272766
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1380858
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1393048
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1311242
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1419909
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow282%1027870
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1338731
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334133
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1171593
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2318773
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1171186
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%675715
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3275475
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187063
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%800960
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%859996
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1284233
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1331943
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4068850
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%675284
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%931646
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136516
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%813150
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495190
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71607
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1333863
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87448
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76391
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1027410
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115393
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1057633
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3445435
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1029537
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%937762
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1302227%801822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul972775%646521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst737624%1061437
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3684314%875632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves660664%983898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask660104%1077138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star659734%1076923
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword658064%792980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow658004%794035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves657764%740769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield657664%1031165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter657634%793031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab657534%749116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves656524%756964
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection655694%799340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots655164%792024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants655014%1029985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants654664%799113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow654444%1026244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves653934%799557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield652924%1076122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration652144%1114555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life291992%334133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5205381%2318773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation193771%187063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye128801%1171186
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128611%376410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127161%109488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125491%1171593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5124731%109267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4068850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81950%3445435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768120%813150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365920%931646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64570%3275475
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52750%136516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46150%187451
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28150%99698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17710%82269
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%192086
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173792
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181344
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%192826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180720
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175573
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181070
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19796
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1540976%801822
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1155274%646521
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6811113%1897337
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream734843%1245775
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots704813%787635
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor704193%1013743
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor702953%1013767
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor702903%743876
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702653%1398975
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff702103%2066661
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants701883%2068865
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701853%1010232
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701763%1372637
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants701403%743627
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow701393%1012986
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701263%1057771
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701183%1011875
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots701143%788758
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants701123%1030088
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants701043%1235488
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor699543%2068030
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade699153%2064456
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm699003%1009125
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves698923%1239697
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698713%1029310
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698573%798133
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow698123%2067035
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697633%1373674
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear695953%1030622
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398632%2402302
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349511%334133
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281301%1174607
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281211%1175575
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280461%1516851
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280411%1095121
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280061%1173826
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277691%1498304
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242481%2318773
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229471%187063
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200491%1051479
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150531%1171593
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149521%675715
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148831%1171186
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146731%675284
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396170%931646
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781450%813150
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75310%3445435
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70730%4068850
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64940%136516
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55340%3275475
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50730%217188
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42900%95694
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40090%121091
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36570%98990
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%78945
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%740769
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%756964
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1061437
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%794035
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%792980
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%983898
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%800960
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%799340
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1077138
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%749116
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1076923
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%859996
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1031165
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%799557
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%793031
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%792024
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1076122
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1029985
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1026244
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%799113
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495190
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82269
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71607
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99698
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless996686%801822
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul737205%646521
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4521323%407704
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow505893%1284233
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants480083%1029985
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots479683%1333863
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow479423%794035
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow478493%1026244
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield478273%1031165
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves477943%859996
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves477683%740769
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter477503%793031
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection477403%799340
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves477163%983898
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots476633%792024
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab476503%749116
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots475913%800960
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword475863%792980
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants475733%799113
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor474893%1331943
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves474663%756964
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst474013%1061437
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves473313%799557
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222621%334133
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye194241%1171186
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key191881%1171593
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157061%2318773
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation148751%187063
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196491%376410
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695851%111971
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695511%111731
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90831%3275475
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3445435
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752820%813150
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351640%931646
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39040%136516
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35510%187451
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22130%82269
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21310%99698
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4068850
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19030%71607
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5930%495190
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175573
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52367
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77870
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181823
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64579
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77680
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283555
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77925
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52213
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180766
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm710%64321
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175440
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173695
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174241
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283901
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181070
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181690
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66056
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78124
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283487
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67856
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281799
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181344
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173792
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310331
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312130
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180727
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64564
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175185
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52031
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77755
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52263
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77727
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64177
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180720
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves520%174824
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192133
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192086
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192826
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191544
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191707
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193352
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24755
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19796
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76391
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%801822
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%646521
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%760664
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1428772
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%983898
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%800960
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1023822
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1419909
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1379519
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1284233
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1031165
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%859996
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1380858
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1338731
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1061437
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1378698
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1169167
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1331943
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1333863
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1417595
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1418076
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1023103
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1027870
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1029985
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334133
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2318773
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187063
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111731
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1171186
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%111971
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1171593
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%799557
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%740769
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%792024
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%756964
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%793031
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%799113
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%799340
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%794035
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%792980
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%749116
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4068850
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3445435
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3275475
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%813150
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%931646
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136516
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87448
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115393
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99698
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71607
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless428785%801822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul320414%646521
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221363%1897337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark159932%1057771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151122%1380858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151002%1013743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150732%1095121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150472%1428772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150362%1173826
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150322%1175575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150322%1498304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150142%1393048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149852%1012986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149702%1418076
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149602%1378698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149302%1174607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149192%1311242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149122%1030622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149002%1023822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter148952%1419909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148862%1328393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148842%1338731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148742%1027870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148722%1029310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148712%1516851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148692%1011875
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148492%1030088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148482%1023103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148362%1417595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148292%1013767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147702%1379519
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147632%1272766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147512%1393752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147162%1310452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94611%334133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566911%2318773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63891%187063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741810%675715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741640%675284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41190%1171593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40850%1171186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40310%3275475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327470%931646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722400%813150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17780%136516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3445435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10700%95694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9340%87448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7160%115393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4068850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5560%71607
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99698
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%78945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1026888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1053619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1027549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1057633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%641909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1025523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1114555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1029537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1076923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1027410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1077138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1076122
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%937067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1032898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%913011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%937762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82269
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187451
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495190
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%799557
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%799113
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%646521
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%794035
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1076923
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%407704
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%799340
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1331943
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1026244
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%792024
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123525%1897337
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105714%1057771
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100514%1417595
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99654%1029310
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99014%1380858
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98964%1379519
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98914%1516851
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98664%1428772
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98464%1174607
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98364%1030622
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98274%1030088
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98254%1393752
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97954%1175575
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97874%1378698
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97864%1095121
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97824%1393048
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97714%1328393
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97684%1419909
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97614%1418076
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97254%1173826
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96254%1338731
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63382%801822
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48312%646521
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537811%2318773
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724191%675284
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23111%1171593
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723101%675715
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23041%1171186
32Alpha CrusRena +315001%931646
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%334133
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4068850
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%813150
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3275475
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1027870
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1012986
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10290%187063
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1013767
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1498304
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1023822
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1272766
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1311242
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1013743
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9700%1310452
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1011875
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1023103
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3445435
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136516
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95694
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87448
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115393
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71607
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99698
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%78945
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495190
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1026888
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643347
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%641909
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1025523
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1029537
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%913011
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1027410
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1076122
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1077138
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939380
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1027549
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%937762
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1076923
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1032898
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%937067
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642317
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82269
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053619
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1114555
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1057633
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1061437
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1029985
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1076923
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1026244
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%794035
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1031165
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1077138
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%799340
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1076122
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%799557
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%793031
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%799113
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%792024
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%792980
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%983898
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%875632
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%801822
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%646521
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2318773
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109267
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1171593
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376410
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1171186
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109488
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3275475
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3445435
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%749116
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4068850
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%334133
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1114555
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%756964
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%813150
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%740769
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%931646
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187063
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187451
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136516
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82269
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99698
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495190
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192133
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174824
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66056
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191544
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174241
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180727
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181690
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173695
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181344
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191707
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192086
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64321
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77680
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52263
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78124
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52367
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181823
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77727
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192826
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64579
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175440
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52213
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52031
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181070
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175573
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175185
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180766
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64564
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77755
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67856
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417595
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1428772
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1418076
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1331943
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1419909
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1029985
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%983898
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1379519
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1031165
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%859996
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1169167
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1333863
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1338731
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1061437
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1380858
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1378698
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760664
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%801822
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%646521
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2318773
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%794035
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%799557
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%792024
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%799340
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%792980
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%793031
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%799113
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111971
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1171186
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111731
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1171593
32Beam KnighImp2830%3445435
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4068850
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334133
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3275475
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1023822
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1027870
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1023103
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%813150
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%800960
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1284233
32Beam KnighRena +31850%931646
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%187063
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87448
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99698
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136516
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115393
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71607
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%756964
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%740769
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%749116
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495190
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1245775
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1398975
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1373674
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2064456
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1372637
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1808678
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%787635
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2538244
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2068865
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1239697
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%788758
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%743876
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1235488
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2067035
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1897337
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3275475
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%801822
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2402302
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4068850
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%646521
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2318773
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1051479
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%675284
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%675715
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%743627
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1171593
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1806366
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1171186
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2066661
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2068030
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1841135
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95694
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334133
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%121091
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%813150
32BerserkerRena +3340%931646
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187063
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217188
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98990
32BerserkerApple240%76391
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136516
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78945
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1333863
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%793031
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%983898
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1061437
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1029985
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%859996
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%740769
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%799340
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%792024
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1061437
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%799340
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1077138
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%799557
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1031165
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1076923
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%792024
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%983898
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%792980
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%793031
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1026244
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1076122
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%859996
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%799113
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%794035
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1029985
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%875632
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%801822
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%646521
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2318773
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111731
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1171186
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111971
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109488
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109267
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1171593
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376410
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%800960
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%756964
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%740769
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3275475
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%334133
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%749116
32Bloody wolRena +31820%931646
32Bloody wolImp1630%3445435
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82269
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187063
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%813150
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4068850
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187451
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99698
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136516
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%495190
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173695
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52263
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191707
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192254
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181070
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181823
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193185
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64564
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181344
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180727
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192086
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193352
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174824
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183402
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180720
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64177
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192133
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64321
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174241
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67856
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77870
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24755
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173792
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175573
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193446
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77755
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%193944
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181690
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77680
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64579
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175440
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66056
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52213
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195529
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78124
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52367
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52031
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180766
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4635361
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11152027
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14118137
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3275475
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8902990
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8906987
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3169844
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%801822
32Dark ElfImp20%3445435
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%646521
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4068850
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334133
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136516
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1051479
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1061437
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1031165
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%794035
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1076122
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%792980
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%913011
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%792024
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%799557
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1076923
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1029985
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%793031
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1077138
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%799340
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%799113
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1026244
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%875632
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%801822
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%646521
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2318773
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4068850
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109488
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109267
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1171186
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1171593
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376410
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1114555
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%749116
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%740769
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3275475
32Death AngeImp2960%3445435
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%756964
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%334133
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%813150
32Death AngeRena +31930%931646
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%187063
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99698
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187451
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136516
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82269
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495190
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180720
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193185
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77755
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191544
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173695
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52031
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192086
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24755
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181344
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175573
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175440
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77680
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193446
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175185
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192826
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78124
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77925
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174824
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192254
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77870
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181070
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173792
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67856
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181690
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181823
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66056
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77727
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193352
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52263
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%193944
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52213
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191707
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180727
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180766
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52367
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174241
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1378698
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1379519
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328393
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1331943
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1380858
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417595
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1419909
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1338731
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%859996
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1428772
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1418076
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1169167
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1333863
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%983898
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760664
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%801822
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%646521
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2318773
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%675715
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1171186
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%675284
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1171593
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1272766
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1027870
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334133
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1023822
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310452
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1311242
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99698
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1284233
32DrakanImp1990%3445435
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1023103
32DrakanRena +31890%931646
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3275475
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4068850
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%800960
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%813150
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187063
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87448
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136516
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71607
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115393
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495190
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310331
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%641909
32DrakanDragon Helm40%937067
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308278
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1027549
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64579
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308875
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%937762
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309031
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1027410
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643347
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308388
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939380
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281799
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642317
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308660
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312130
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1026888
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283487
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64177
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1029537
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1025523
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283555
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64564
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8906987
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5777394
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8902990
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5546600
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5774641
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5446277
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5449804
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3847528
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5447076
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3169844
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3275475
32DreadfearImp2322%3445435
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4068850
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%801822
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2402302
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%646521
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2318773
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1051479
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334133
32DreadfearRena +3380%931646
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%187063
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%813150
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136516
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78945
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495190
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1030622
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516851
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1373674
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1013743
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1057771
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115393
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%743876
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1174607
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1175575
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%788758
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1393752
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1808678
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1373674
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2064456
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%788758
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1239697
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%798133
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%743876
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1245775
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1372637
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1398975
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2067035
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2068865
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1235488
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%787635
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1897337
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2402302
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%801822
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%646521
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1029310
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1030622
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1030088
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3275475
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1057771
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2318773
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1009125
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1051479
32GigantisDevils Key710%1171593
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1171186
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%675715
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%675284
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1806366
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4068850
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2066661
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334133
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2068030
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%743627
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%813150
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1841135
32GigantisRena +3380%931646
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217188
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95694
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121091
32GigantisApple200%76391
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136516
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1011875
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%98990
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1010232
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1013743
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1013767
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%187063
32GigantisImp100%3445435
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1012986
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78945
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1333863
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%799113
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%983898
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%859996
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495190
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1031165
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%792980
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1029985
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%799340
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%793031
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8997%14118137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8967%11152027
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1094
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1100
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4635361
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14809
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102972%8336
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10961
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3169844
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4068850
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3275475
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2402302
32Illusion oImp991%3445435
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%801822
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5449804
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3220714
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5447076
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5546600
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3847528
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5777394
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5774641
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%646521
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2538244
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5446277
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2318773
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1051479
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495190
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187063
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9828
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%813150
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334133
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136516
32Illusion oRena +3140%931646
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217188
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1171186
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%675715
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1171593
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1808678
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1806366
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1841135
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78945
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306347%1331943
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305247%1169167
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303297%1333863
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143263%794035
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142573%407704
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141873%799113
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141563%1061437
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141013%799340
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140993%792980
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140983%799557
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140803%793031
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139993%1029985
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139723%983898
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139593%1031165
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138573%859996
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137733%792024
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72182%801822
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54151%646521
32Iron WheelImp45041%3445435
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542561%2318773
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38991%4068850
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33101%3275475
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31801%1284233
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1171593
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1171186
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626811%111971
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376410
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626381%111731
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15460%334133
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714290%813150
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14060%740769
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%756964
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%749116
32Iron WheelRena +313580%931646
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%800960
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187063
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136516
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8000%71607
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6370%99698
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87448
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%495190
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77755
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173792
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66056
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309031
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308660
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283487
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281799
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52213
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174824
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310331
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175573
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78124
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175440
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52031
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175185
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283901
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67856
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64321
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77680
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64564
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77727
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312130
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%642679
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174241
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64177
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308875
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52263
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308388
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77925
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77870
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64579
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52367
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308278
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283555
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173695
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187451
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24755
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142771%793031
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141961%1333863
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141821%1331943
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141601%1031165
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141531%799113
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141101%799557
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140881%1061437
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140821%1026244
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140501%794035
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140461%1029985
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140211%983898
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139991%792024
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139101%407704
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138181%799340
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138161%792980
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137551%859996
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70290%801822
32Lizard WarDevils Key53870%1171593
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53830%646521
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53330%1171186
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541310%2318773
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126980%376410
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626330%111731
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626250%111971
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3275475
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%334133
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1284233
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%740769
32Lizard WarRena +314000%931646
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%756964
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%800960
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%813150
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%749116
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4068850
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%187063
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187451
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71607
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8050%136516
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99698
32Lizard WarImp4690%3445435
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82269
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495190
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283555
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175573
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77925
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181070
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175185
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283901
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52031
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174824
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180727
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175440
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173695
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77755
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52367
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77727
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180720
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180766
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64177
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281799
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310331
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78124
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181344
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64579
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181690
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77680
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66056
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77870
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52213
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64564
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283487
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173792
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192826
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52263
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67856
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312130
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193352
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64321
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174241
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181823
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191544
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192133
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24755
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192086
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19796
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191707
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%799113
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%983898
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1061437
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%799340
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%794035
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%792980
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%799557
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1031165
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%792024
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%793031
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1331943
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1333863
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1029985
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%859996
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1026244
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%407704
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%801822
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%646521
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1171593
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1171186
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2318773
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376410
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111731
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111971
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3275475
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1284233
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%749116
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%740769
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%800960
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%756964
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%334133
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4068850
32Mega CrustRena +31910%931646
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%813150
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71607
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187063
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187451
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136516
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99698
32Mega CrustImp1020%3445435
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82269
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495190
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67856
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281799
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52367
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312130
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181823
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77727
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173792
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173695
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175573
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77870
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174241
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64564
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52213
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180766
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52263
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64321
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77755
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66056
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181344
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77680
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283487
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52031
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192826
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283901
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180720
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310331
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174824
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64579
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64177
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283555
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180727
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175440
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191544
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181690
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78124
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5546600
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5777394
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5446277
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5447076
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5449804
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5774641
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3847528
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3220714
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3169844
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%801822
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%646521
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2402302
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%495190
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2318773
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1051479
32PersonaRena +3390%931646
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%813150
32PersonaJewel of Life340%334133
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%187063
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3275475
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136516
32PersonaImp140%3445435
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78945
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1030622
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1173826
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1095121
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1516851
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%743876
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1175575
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138251%760664
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137461%1428772
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134551%1379519
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133691%1169167
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133341%1061437
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132741%1417595
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132711%1031165
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132401%1419909
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132251%1418076
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132211%1378698
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132061%859996
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131761%1333863
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131521%983898
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131361%1029985
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131211%1338731
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131021%1380858
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130871%1331943
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68630%801822
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53390%646521
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542360%2318773
32Poison GolDevils Key27540%1171593
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%111971
32Poison GolDevils Eye27250%1171186
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26770%793031
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626060%111731
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25980%799340
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25820%799113
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25760%799557
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25600%794035
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25580%792980
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25120%792024
32Poison GolImp19100%3445435
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4068850
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16390%3275475
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%334133
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%813150
32Poison GolRena +313940%931646
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13590%1027870
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13410%1284233
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1023822
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%800960
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12950%1023103
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10690%187063
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87448
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136516
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115393
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6640%99698
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71607
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%740769
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%756964
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2510%749116
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%495190
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124051%1897337
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92321%1057771
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89401%1030088
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88891%1030622
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88681%1393752
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88411%1380858
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88361%1393048
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88011%1428772
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87961%1338731
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87781%1328393
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87741%1419909
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87401%1174607
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87301%1418076
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87241%1417595
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86971%1175575
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86951%1516851
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86771%1173826
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1379519
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86461%1378698
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86351%1029310
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86301%1095121
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63011%801822
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%646521
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2318773
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24510%1171186
32Queen BeeDevils Key23950%1171593
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723410%675284
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723000%675715
32Queen BeeRena +314560%931646
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%334133
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4068850
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%813150
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3275475
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9680%187063
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1012986
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1023822
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1011875
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310452
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8850%1311242
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1027870
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1013767
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1013743
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1023103
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1498304
32Queen BeeImp8190%3445435
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1272766
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136516
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87448
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95694
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115393
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71607
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99698
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%78945
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495190
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1076122
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643347
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939380
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1029537
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1027549
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642317
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1025523
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1027410
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1026888
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1076923
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1077138
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1032898
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%913011
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%641909
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%937762
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1057633
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%937067
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82269
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1114555
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1053619
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153181%1428772
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146011%1169167
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145101%1331943
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145021%1061437
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144951%794035
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144511%1031165
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144221%1029985
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143991%1418076
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143981%983898
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143831%1333863
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143701%1419909
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143441%792024
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143311%1417595
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142861%793031
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141641%792980
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141381%859996
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138601%407704
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71100%801822
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53260%646521
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541370%2318773
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627470%111971
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1171593
32Queen RainDevils Eye26320%1171186
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625760%111731
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24460%1026244
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23990%799557
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%799113
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23250%799340
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20090%3275475
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4068850
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1027870
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%334133
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15030%1023822
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14680%1023103
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1284233
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14390%740769
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%813150
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%800960
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%749116
32Queen RainRena +313490%931646
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187063
32Queen RainImp10510%3445435
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136516
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87448
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5970%71607
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99698
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%756964
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495190
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77727
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308660
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309031
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281799
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52367
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642317
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283487
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67856
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283555
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308875
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%937067
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64321
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64177
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283901
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77870
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308388
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312130
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77925
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%937762
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64579
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52213
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52031
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77680
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%641909
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%642679
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52263
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78124
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310331
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308278
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939380
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64564
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66056
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643347
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77755
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24755
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417595
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%792024
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1419909
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%800960
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%407704
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1428772
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%792980
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1331943
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%983898
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5777394
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515212%3847528
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485412%5774641
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5546600
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5447076
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454312%5449804
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5446277
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3169844
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4068850
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2402302
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3275475
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3445435
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2318773
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1051479
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2538244
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1841135
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3220714
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%675284
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%675715
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1171186
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1171593
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%931646
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495190
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%813150
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%801822
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%646521
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334133
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136516
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%78945
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187063
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1174607
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1516851
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1010232
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1030088
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1175575
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1379519
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1311242
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310452
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1029310
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1393048
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1013767
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1393752
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1095121
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1380858
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1013743
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1057771
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1378698
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1011875
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1498304
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1272766
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1338731
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1009125
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328393
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1030622
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%798133
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1012986
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1173826
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71607
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98990
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95694
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87448
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115393
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5774641
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721714%5447076
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700314%5777394
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5449804
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694714%5546600
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5446277
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3220714
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3847528
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3169844
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3445435
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4068850
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2402302
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3275475
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2318773
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1051479
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%931646
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495190
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%813150
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%646521
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%801822
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334133
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187063
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136516
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78945
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1030622
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1393048
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%743876
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1516851
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1013743
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328393
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1498304
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1029310
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1011875
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1175575
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%798133
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1095121
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%743627
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1013767
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%787635
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1174607
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%788758
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1057771
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310452
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1272766
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1012986
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1030088
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1393752
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1010232
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1311242
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1173826
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1009125
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87448
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115393
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95694
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98990
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121091
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913469%3847528
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912979%5546600
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5449804
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5774641
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5447076
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909669%2538244
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5777394
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5446277
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3220714
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3169844
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3275475
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2402302
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1806366
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1841135
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1808678
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2318773
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4068850
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217188
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1051479
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3445435
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%675715
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%675284
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1171186
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1171593
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%931646
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%813150
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334133
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%646521
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%801822
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136516
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%78945
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%495190
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187063
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1380858
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1057771
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1012986
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1272766
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1030088
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1338731
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1027870
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1516851
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1498304
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1011875
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417595
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1419909
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1095121
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1393752
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1023103
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1173826
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310452
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1013743
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1428772
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328393
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1174607
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1379519
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1030622
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1175575
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1013767
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1378698
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1418076
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1023822
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1029310
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1393048
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1311242
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71607
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95694
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87448
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115393
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5774641
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821714%5546600
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815914%5777394
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8902990
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782614%8906987
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5449804
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5446277
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392435%3847528
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5447076
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3169844
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4068850
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3275475
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2402302
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2318773
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3445435
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1051479
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495190
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%931646
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%813150
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%646521
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%801822
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334133
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187063
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136516
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78945
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1013767
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1498304
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1009125
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1030088
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1373674
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1372637
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1010232
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1030622
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%798133
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1516851
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1057771
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1095121
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%743876
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1175575
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1393048
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%743627
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%788758
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1029310
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1013743
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1393752
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1011875
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1398975
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1012986
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1174607
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1173826
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%787635
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1380858
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310452
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1379519
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1378698
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1272766
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1311242
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328393
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87448
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121091
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%760664
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1428772
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1418076
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1029985
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1379519
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236644%1284233
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1338731
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1419909
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235814%859996
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1027870
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1023822
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235524%1331943
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1380858
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1169167
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1061437
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1031165
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1378698
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1023103
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417595
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234504%983898
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%800960
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1333863
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2318773
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1171593
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%111971
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%792980
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1171186
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111731
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%749116
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%794035
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%756964
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%792024
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%740769
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%799557
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%799340
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%799113
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%793031
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3445435
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4068850
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%813150
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%931646
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3275475
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87448
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99698
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115393
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71607
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%646521
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%801822
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334133
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136516
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187063
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495190
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1284233
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%793031
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1331943
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1031165
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%800960
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%799113
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%792024
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%756964
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468014%859996
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1029985
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1026244
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1333863
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%740769
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%983898
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1061437
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%794035
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%792980
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%749116
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464894%799340
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%799557
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%407704
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1171593
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1171186
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2318773
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111731
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376410
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111971
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3275475
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%813150
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%931646
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187451
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71607
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4068850
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99698
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3445435
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82269
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%646521
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%801822
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334133
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136516
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187063
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495190
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173695
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78124
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180720
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52263
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283901
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283487
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77925
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283555
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310331
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64564
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312130
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174241
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52367
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181070
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181823
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175440
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64579
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175573
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66056
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180727
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77870
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67856
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64177
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52031
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175185
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281799
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64321
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173792
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181344
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180766
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77727
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181690
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52213
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77680
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174824
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77755
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192133
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192086
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191544
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192826
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19796
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191707
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193352
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24755
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%749116
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1032898
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%913011
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%794035
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1077138
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%793031
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%799340
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1076923
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%740769
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1114555
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1026244
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1076122
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%799557
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%792980
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%756964
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%792024
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%799113
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%875632
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2318773
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1057633
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1029537
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1025523
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1026888
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1027410
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1053619
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1027549
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376410
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1171593
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109267
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109488
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1171186
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3445435
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%931646
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%813150
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4068850
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187451
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3275475
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82269
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495190
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%646521
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%801822
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334133
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136516
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187063
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%193944
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175573
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195529
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192826
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181690
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180727
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191544
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192086
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173792
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193446
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77755
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175185
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181070
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67856
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192133
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78124
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209210
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66056
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208668
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180766
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181823
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193185
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77870
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191707
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180720
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77680
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175440
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174824
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192254
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193352
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77727
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19796
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77925
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1061437
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%749116
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1076923
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1076122
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%792980
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1026244
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1114555
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%799557
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%799340
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%799113
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%792024
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%913011
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%793031
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%740769
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91865%756964
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%794035
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1077138
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1031165
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1029985
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%875632
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2318773
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109488
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376410
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1171186
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1171593
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109267
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3445435
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3275475
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4068850
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%813150
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%931646
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187451
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99698
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82269
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%646521
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%801822
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334133
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136516
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495190
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187063
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180720
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193185
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191544
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77727
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77680
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191707
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181344
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52031
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180727
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173792
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193446
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52367
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181070
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175573
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180766
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192086
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78124
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181690
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192254
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66056
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174824
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192133
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52213
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67856
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175185
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77870
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77925
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192826
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77755
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181823
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174241
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175440
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173695
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193352
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1498304
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1011875
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1897337
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1174607
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1009125
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1393048
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1095121
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1057771
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1516851
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1175575
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1372637
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%787635
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1173826
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1380858
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%743627
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1398975
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1029310
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1030622
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%743876
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1013743
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%788758
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1030088
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%798133
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1373674
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1010232
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1393752
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1013767
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1379519
AidaHell MaineRena +321%931646
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1272766
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2318773
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%813150
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1171593
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3275475
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328393
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334133
AidaHell MaineImp10%3445435
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1378698
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1012986
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310452
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4068850
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%675715
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1171186
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2402302
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1311242
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%675284
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1897337
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1057771
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1029310
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1173826
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1338731
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1013767
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1009125
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1311242
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1013743
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1380858
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1379519
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1030088
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1095121
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1498304
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1011875
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1378698
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1012986
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1174607
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1272766
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%798133
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1516851
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1393048
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1010232
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1175575
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1030622
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328393
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310452
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1393752
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2318773
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%675284
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1171593
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1171186
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%675715
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3445435
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%931646
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4068850
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%813150
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3275475
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71607
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98990
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95694
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115393
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%646521
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%801822
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334133
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78945
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136516
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87448
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187063
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495190
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1026244
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1027549
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1025523
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1076122
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1026888
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%913011
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%937762
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643347
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1053619
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939380
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%937067
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1029537
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1114555
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1027410
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642317
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%642679
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1076923
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1032898
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%641909
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1057633
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1077138
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82269
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27152
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24188
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6469
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6025
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11056
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26946
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6057
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17870222%14118137
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17843122%8902990
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17834722%8906987
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17814922%11152027
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7239243%3169844
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3445435
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1119111%2402302
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573191%2318773
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +058891%1051479
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58121%495190
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330470%931646
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724150%813150
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13300%3275475
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7700%646521
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7480%801822
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7420%334133
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6050%187063
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3720%136516
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3690%78945
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2068030
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1808678
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2068865
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2064456
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1235488
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%743627
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%743876
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2067035
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1245775
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2538244
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3220714
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1239697
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1373674
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1398975
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1841135
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1806366
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1372637
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2066661
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4068850
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217188
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98990
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1897337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195853%798133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1393752
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1174607
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1498304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1175575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1173826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1009125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1030088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1393048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1311242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%787635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194193%1011875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193963%1516851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%788758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193773%1057771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1013767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1012986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193533%1030622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1095121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%743627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192973%743876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1029310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1010232
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1013743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2402302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2318773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%675715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1171593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%675284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1171186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%931646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3445435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4068850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%813150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3275475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%801822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%646521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495190
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%749116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1114555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%799557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1076923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%793031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%799340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%794035
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%913011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1076122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%740769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%792980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%799113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%792024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%756964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1032898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1026244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1077138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1029537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1027410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1057633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1025523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1027549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1053619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1026888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82269
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11152027
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14118137
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4068850
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2402302
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3169844
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2318773
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3445435
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136516
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1051479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1897337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%787635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1030088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1498304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1012986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1013767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1311242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1516851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%743876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1009125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1174607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1029310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1173826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1175575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1393752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1010232
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1095121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1057771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1011875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%798133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%788758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1030622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%743627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1393048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1013743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2402302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2318773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%675715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1171593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%675284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1171186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3445435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%931646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3275475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%813150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4068850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%646521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%801822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495190
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%799113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%799340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1077138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%749116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1032898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%756964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1026244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%793031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1076923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%799557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%740769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1114555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%792024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%913011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%792980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1076122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%794035
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1053619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1029537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1026888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1057633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82269
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1025523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1027410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1027549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1239697
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5447076
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3220714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1897337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1010232
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1393752
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1057771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%787635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1013767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1498304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%788758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1095121
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1516851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1393048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1175575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1311242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1029310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1030622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1174607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1030088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1012986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1173826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%743876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1009125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1310452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%743627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1011875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1013743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268223%798133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2402302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2318773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%675715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1171593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1171186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%675284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3275475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3445435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%931646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%813150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4068850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%801822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%646521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495190
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%793031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%799113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%749116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1076923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1032898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%799557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%794035
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%740769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1114555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%756964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1077138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%799340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%792024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%792980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1076122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1026244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%913011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1025523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1029537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1027410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1057633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1053619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1027549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1026888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82269
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66056
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281799
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%937067
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283901
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642317
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41704842%11152027
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41603542%14118137
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3445435
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306383%3169844
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3275475
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4068850
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151052%2402302
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593211%2318773
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076041%1051479
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338510%931646
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730910%813150
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495190
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9790%334133
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9490%801822
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%646521
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7350%187063
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136516
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%78945
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1398975
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2064456
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3847528
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1841135
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2068030
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1373674
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1806366
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1245775
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2067035
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1235488
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2068865
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1372637
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2538244
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3220714
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2066661
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1239697
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1808678
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98990
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217188
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121091
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3528%8902990
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14118137
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11152027
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2117%8906987
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3169844
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2402302
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2318773
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1051479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5546600
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5777394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3847528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388779%5447076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3220714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383469%5449804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381429%5774641
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381059%5446277
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676424%3169844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463983%1841135
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462323%1806366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1808678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2538244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2402302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2318773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3275475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1051479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158671%4068850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144061%217188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%675715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1171186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%675284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1171593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3445435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%931646
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%813150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%801822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%646521
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334133
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1516851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1379519
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1272766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1175575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1057771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1095121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1012986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1419909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1029310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1338731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1393752
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1380858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1030088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1174607
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1311242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1011875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1013767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1393048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1428772
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1418076
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1030622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1010232
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1378698
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1173826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1013743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1498304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1009125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87448
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71607
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%798133
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1010232
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%787635
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1897337
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1009125
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%788758
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1379519
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1393048
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1380858
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310452
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1393752
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1030088
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1175575
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1516851
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow920%1012986
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1095121
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1311242
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1030622
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1013767
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1013743
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1173826
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1057771
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1174607
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1029310
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1498304
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1011875
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328393
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1272766
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1378698
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2318773
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3275475
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%675715
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1171186
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3445435
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4068850
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%675284
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1171593
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%931646
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115393
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%813150
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87448
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98990
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33660
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33598
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95694
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33378
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33288
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33325
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33473
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%646521
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%801822
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33585
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33781
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33567
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33447
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33459
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33398
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33536
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33596
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33668
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33399
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33536
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33699
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33626
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33409
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33247
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33631
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334133
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1025523
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33583
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1057633
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1029537
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33291
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33374
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33492
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33726
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78945
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33513
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2353942%1808678
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2347882%2068030
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2347252%3220714
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2346092%5449804
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2345572%5446277
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2344342%2538244
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2343342%5447076
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2343002%1239697
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2342882%3847528
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2342562%1841135
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2342152%1806366
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2340242%1245775
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2337112%2068865
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2335282%2067035
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2334822%2066661
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2331732%2064456
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2331152%1448963
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61571341%1897337
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1777821%2402302
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5478470%2318773
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437600%3275475
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0387740%1051479
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342420%4068850
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7303130%675715
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye302640%1171186
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key302630%1171593
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301390%675284
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp203430%3445435
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192300%931646
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158490%813150
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139030%217188
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119400%121091
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104010%98990
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495190
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40470%801822
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39400%646521
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38950%33536
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38540%33631
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38460%33583
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38350%33374
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38240%33447
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38210%33378
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38110%33473
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38020%33291
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38010%33459
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37990%33492
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37960%33409
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37910%33585
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37760%33699
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37700%33536
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37670%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37660%33668
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37650%33596
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37630%33781
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37490%33567
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37490%33660
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37420%33247
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37420%33726
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37410%33399
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37300%33598
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37240%33325
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37220%33513
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37170%33288
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37140%33626
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37140%33398
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31300%334133
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23400%78945
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21110%136516
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12180%187063
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1338731
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1419909
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%859996
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1023103
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1284233
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1380858
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%800960
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417595
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1418076
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1331943
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1272766
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310452
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2330%1333863
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1169167
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1428772
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1027870
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1023822
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1311242
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1379519
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328393
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%983898
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1378698
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99698
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87448
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71607
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115393
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3166392%5546600
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153062%5449804
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152262%3220714
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3150992%1448963
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3150882%5447076
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3150632%5774641
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3149852%5777394
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3148632%5446277
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3144302%3847528
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3141832%2538244
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307101%3169844
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642700%2402302
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528070%3275475
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401210%4068850
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394790%1808678
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393010%1806366
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392240%2318773
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390500%1841135
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322020%1051479
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277010%217188
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252300%675715
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251610%1171186
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251550%675284
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251450%1171593
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226650%3445435
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160610%931646
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131960%813150
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64220%334133
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%646521
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%801822
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32270%33291
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33668
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32160%33473
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33585
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33374
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31980%33660
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31960%33409
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31860%33726
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31800%33398
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33567
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31730%33513
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33631
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33626
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33399
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33536
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33378
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33492
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31390%33459
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31320%33583
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33536
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31200%33447
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31140%33598
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31140%33596
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31060%33247
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33781
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30980%33288
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30930%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30900%33699
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33325
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18940%78945
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136516
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16030%495190
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187063
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1029310
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1378698
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1379519
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1013767
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1272766
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1393752
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1174607
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1311242
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1175575
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1516851
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1419909
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1380858
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328393
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1173826
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417595
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1023822
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1418076
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1023103
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1393048
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1027870
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1030088
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1011875
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1013743
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1095121
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310452
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1057771
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1030622
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1498304
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1338731
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1428772
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1012986
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95694
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71607
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87448
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115393
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6653743%5449804
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6648343%5777394
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6647233%5546600
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6640313%5447076
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6638833%5446277
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6631133%1448963
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6631023%5774641
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71735031%3169844
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1659911%3847528
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1654721%3220714
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1039601%3445435
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1852690%2402302
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4068850
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5518840%2318773
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428530%1051479
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria409130%3275475
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284300%495190
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212590%931646
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175680%813150
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55750%334133
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54530%801822
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54480%646521
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43240%33567
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42980%33626
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42760%33325
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42590%33668
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42520%33631
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42470%33536
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42410%33513
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42410%33781
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42310%33699
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42260%33726
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42180%33288
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42120%33598
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42050%33247
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42050%33492
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41990%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41860%33585
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41830%187063
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41830%33536
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41830%33660
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41820%33583
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41740%33596
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41600%33398
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41600%33374
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41580%33399
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41570%33447
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41550%33378
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41370%33291
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41170%33409
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41000%33459
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40920%33473
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29540%136516
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25430%78945
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1498304
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1010232
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1012986
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%788758
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%743627
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1393752
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1272766
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1095121
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1174607
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%787635
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1393048
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1311242
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310452
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1013743
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1173826
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1175575
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1011875
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1030622
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%798133
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1029310
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1516851
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1009125
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%743876
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1013767
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1057771
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1030088
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328393
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87448
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98990
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95694
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115393
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23351126%14118137
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15555014%8906987
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15550874%11152027
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15542054%8902990
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4631151%4068850
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3445435
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3405971%3275475
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72733711%3169844
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11343710%2402302
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5822580%2318773
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0672500%1051479
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3337770%931646
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272240%813150
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495190
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86240%334133
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85390%801822
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85380%646521
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67330%33699
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67170%33583
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67010%33660
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66920%33668
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66910%33598
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66880%33536
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66680%33626
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66540%33567
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66540%33726
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66460%33447
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66390%33781
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66370%33513
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66330%33409
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66320%33291
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66170%33288
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66120%33631
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65960%33398
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65960%33473
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65920%33536
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65880%33247
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65880%33459
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65840%33374
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65810%33596
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65690%33585
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65690%33531
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65630%33325
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65180%33378
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65160%33399
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65060%187063
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64970%33492
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45320%136516
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41190%78945
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1841135
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1808678
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3580%2064456
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%788758
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3530%787635
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%743876
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2067035
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1806366
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2068030
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%798133
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1372637
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1398975
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1245775
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2066661
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1373674
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3090%1235488
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1239697
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2068865
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%743627
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1057771
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1030622
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1030088
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1011875
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1012986
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1029310
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1013743
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1009125
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1013767
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1010232
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%98990
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217188
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121091
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95694
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107233913%5777394
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107200713%5774641
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107096413%8906987
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107022113%8902990
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5358527%5546600
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1949972%4068850
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71735872%3169844
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112541%3275475
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3445435
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1859261%2402302
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5522701%2318773
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0428811%1051479
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning320110%495190
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213380%931646
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174470%813150
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56330%334133
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56200%646521
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54960%801822
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43260%33631
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43090%33459
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43060%33378
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43000%33325
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42980%33699
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42880%33409
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42880%33726
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42590%33596
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42540%33626
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42520%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42460%33536
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42420%33660
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42270%33567
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42270%33473
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42260%33398
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42190%33585
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42160%33781
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42080%33513
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42070%33247
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41960%33399
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41950%33583
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41870%33598
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41770%33668
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41730%33492
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41630%33447
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41580%33288
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41350%187063
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41180%33536
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41170%33374
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40970%33291
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28740%136516
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25370%78945
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1398975
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1373674
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2068865
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1235488
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2068030
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2067035
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1372637
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2064456
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2066661
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%788758
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1013743
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1057771
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%743627
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1010232
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1012986
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1173826
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1175575
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%798133
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%787635
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1011875
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1029310
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1013767
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1030088
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%743876
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1030622
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1095121
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1009125
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1174607
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1311242
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1393048
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1498304
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1516851
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328393
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310452
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1393752
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115393
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217188
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121091
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95694
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98990
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2374144%5449804
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2371394%3847528
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2369514%1808678
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2363394%1448963
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2363254%1806366
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2362744%5546600
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2362654%2538244
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2362024%1841135
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2360164%5447076
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2357594%3220714
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2356274%5446277
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1556281%2402302
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor396671%2068030
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream395801%1245775
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow395711%2067035
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants393781%2068865
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade392691%2064456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff392411%2066661
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves390651%1239697
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5338801%2318773
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288410%3275475
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279150%1051479
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4068850
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3445435
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221160%675284
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219070%675715
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key218690%1171593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217300%1171186
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141130%121091
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140060%931646
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111760%813150
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217188
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56430%334133
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29290%646521
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28670%33781
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28230%33631
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28120%33598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28070%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27990%33492
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27960%33699
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27880%801822
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27650%33726
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27620%33585
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27610%33459
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27550%33596
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27480%33399
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27480%33513
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27380%33536
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27320%33660
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27170%33374
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27150%33288
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27140%33447
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27070%33398
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27010%33378
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26950%33626
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26930%33325
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26840%33291
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26780%33247
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26730%33567
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26680%33536
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26620%33668
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26490%33409
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26410%33473
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26040%33583
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17720%495190
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16190%78945
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136516
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8570%187063
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1897337
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1012986
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%798133
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1013767
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1398975
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1095121
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1516851
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1030622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%787635
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1498304
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1013743
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%743627
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1029310
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1030088
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1010232
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1174607
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1175575
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1173826
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1009125
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1393752
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1057771
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1393048
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%788758
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%743876
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1373674
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1011875
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1372637
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310452
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1311242
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1378698
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1380858
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1379519
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1272766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328393
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115393
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87448
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98990
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95694
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor282887215%11152027
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor282851715%14118137
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow282766415%4635361
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7086424%8902990
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7061414%8906987
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4068850
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73578312%3169844
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3009212%3275475
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2197511%3445435
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11757241%2402302
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51077441%2318773
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0884040%1051479
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495190
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438240%931646
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7361840%813150
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114080%646521
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113480%801822
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112320%334133
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88600%33596
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88560%33781
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88200%33399
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88120%33473
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88110%33668
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88090%33583
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87740%33726
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87730%33598
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87690%33492
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87630%33660
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87620%33536
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87580%33585
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87440%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87420%33398
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87420%33626
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87310%33447
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87010%33536
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86910%33513
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86870%33699
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86860%33567
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86790%33288
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86780%33374
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86690%33459
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86570%33325
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86510%33247
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86410%33409
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86360%33291
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86280%33378
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85150%33631
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83960%187063
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57350%136516
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52560%78945
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13430%3847528
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1448963
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5447076
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12590%5446277
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12560%5449804
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2064456
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3220714
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1235488
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2230%1806366
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2538244
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2068865
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2068030
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1808678
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2067035
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1239697
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1841135
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2066661
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1245775
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121091
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217188
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7463796%1398975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7313786%2066661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7305996%2068865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7304626%2067035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7304316%1373674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7303126%1372637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7298446%1235488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7297716%2068030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7296036%2064456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611073%1897337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814322%2402302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668901%1013743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667171%1010232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664661%1030088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664071%1030622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663251%1012986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662101%1175575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1661991%743627
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661251%1057771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661141%788758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661021%1173826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1660991%1029310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660781%787635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658581%1009125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658551%1013767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656381%743876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656041%1174607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655721%798133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652881%1095121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649291%1011875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088081%2318773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072281%3275475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894911%3445435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851261%4068850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708061%1171593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703971%675715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701391%675284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699841%1171186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666621%1393752
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665081%1516851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664641%1328393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664291%1498304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663481%1311242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662981%1393048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657241%1310452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443250%931646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363710%813150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231190%115393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202740%98990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163270%217188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162570%121091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103250%95694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102380%801822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99820%646521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%334133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52270%78945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035380%1051479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%495190
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1061437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%792024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1114555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%740769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%799557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1029985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%799340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%756964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%983898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1031165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%792980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1076122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%749116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%799113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%794035
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1077138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1026244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%793031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1076923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5063964%1338731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5062104%1428772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5061884%1380858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5056304%1023103
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5056094%1516851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5055124%1333863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5053104%1311242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052594%1272766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052534%1393048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052444%1379519
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052294%1023822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048564%1310452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048484%1284233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5047224%1417595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5045844%1169167
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045344%1331943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043594%1378698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042344%1419909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5042174%1393752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041594%1328393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5040124%1027870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5038144%1418076
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5033174%1498304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54244163%760664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284011%2318773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012541%983898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011081%1061437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009861%1029985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007781%1031165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006891%859996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005521%800960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3445435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833491%675715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833451%675284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832581%1171186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832151%1171593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4068850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3275475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430560%813150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418400%931646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396600%99698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284780%95694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263610%115393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166910%71607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138480%87448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107960%801822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107060%646521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142590%2402302
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041530%1051479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%937067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1053619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%913011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1026888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1025523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1029537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643347
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%641909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1057633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1027549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%642679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%937762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1032898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1027410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82269
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187451
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42587
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42277
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29684
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27096
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195497
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30549
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26632
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27252
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62575
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27152
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25327
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24387
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30505
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1806366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1808678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1841135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%788758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1239697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%787635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1245775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%743876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2068030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1373674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%743627
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2068865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%798133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2067035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1398975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1235488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1372637
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2066661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2064456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1897337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2402302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1011875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1029310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1030088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1013767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1010232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1012986
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1057771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1030622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1009125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1013743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2318773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1051479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1171186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%675284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1171593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%675715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4068850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3275475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%931646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3445435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%813150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%646521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%801822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495190
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1284233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1169167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1331943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1333863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%740769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1029985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%799113
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%983898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1031165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%792980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%749116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1061437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%792024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%799557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%800960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%794035
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%756964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%799340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%859996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%793031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1398975
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1030622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1030088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296383%1175575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1013767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%788758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1095121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295433%1174607
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1516851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1029310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1373674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1010232
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1057771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1011875
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%787635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1012986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1013743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%798133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1393752
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1372637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1173826
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1498304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%743627
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%743876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1009125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1393048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280303%1897337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2402302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2318773
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%675715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1171593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%675284
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1171186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1378698
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1379519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1380858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1272766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1311242
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3275475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3445435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%931646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%813150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4068850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%801822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%646521
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334133
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%78945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1051479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187063
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1428772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1027870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%740769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%794035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%749116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1419909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%859996
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1333863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1029985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1418076
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%983898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1284233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%792024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1169167
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1023103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%793031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1031165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1331943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1023822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%407704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1061437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%792980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%800960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2318773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4068850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1171186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1171593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%799340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%756964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%799557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%799113
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1026244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%813150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%931646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3275475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3445435
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%801822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%646521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2402302
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1051479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495190
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52263
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%937067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%642679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308660
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643347
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%937762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1057771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1897337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1013767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692823%1418076
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1175575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688413%1380858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687573%1010232
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686903%1338731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686713%1012986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1029310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1174607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685913%1013743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685683%1095121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685583%1009125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1516851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683083%1393752
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681833%1379519
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681743%1030622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681593%1310452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1393048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680873%1011875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680583%1417595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1311242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1498304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679903%1378698
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679843%1428772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1419909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679223%1173826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1030088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676233%1272766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671253%1328393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835881%2318773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%675284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1171593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1171186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%675715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%931646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3275475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4068850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%813150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3445435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77020%801822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%646521
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%98990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%334133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71607
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%78945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2402302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1051479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%495190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1053619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1032898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1114555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1057633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%937762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1076923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1026888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1027549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1077138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1027410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1025523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1076122
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%913011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1029537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%937067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1026244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187451
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82269
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347784%1419909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor346014%1169167
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345274%1378698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345264%1417595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots345094%1338731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344664%1331943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344524%1027870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343814%1380858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343794%1272766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343594%859996
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield343144%1031165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots343044%800960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage343034%1428772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342814%1023103
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm342054%1023822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341974%1418076
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341774%1061437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341414%1284233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341134%983898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340824%1333863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340694%1029985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340454%1379519
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302434%760664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592801%2318773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4068850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660311%111971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59401%1171593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758951%675284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58901%1171186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658871%111731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757741%675715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3275475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330210%931646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729780%813150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3445435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20850%71607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15840%87448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%646521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%801822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5790%334133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%495190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2402302
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1051479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%187063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1027549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1025523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1057633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%937762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1026888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1027410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1053619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%641909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%937067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%642679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1029537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187451
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82269
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%937067
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865168%1284233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1333863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829078%1331943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828048%1169167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386214%859996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%792980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383034%799557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383034%1061437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%794035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%756964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381724%800960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%793031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381404%1029985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381024%983898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380814%1031165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380584%799340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379784%792024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%749116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%740769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%799113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%407704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3445435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2318773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4068850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3275475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1171186
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1171593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%931646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%813150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%646521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%801822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2402302
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1051479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%642679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52263
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm347989%5449804
41Death SpirDark Master Armor347579%5774641
41Death SpirHurricane Boots346279%5447076
41Death SpirDark Master Pants344869%5446277
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants344579%5777394
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor344119%3847528
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor342969%3220714
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants342449%5546600
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141574%3169844
41Death SpirThunder Blade115343%1841135
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115233%1808678
41Death SpirDark Breaker114263%1806366
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113733%2538244
41Death SpirGuardian Angel86802%4068850
41Death SpirSpirit +168772%2402302
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540771%2318773
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35301%217188
41Death SpirSpirit +033281%1051479
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727531%675715
41Death SpirDevils Eye27021%1171186
41Death SpirDevils Key26921%1171593
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726901%675284
41Death SpirImp24951%3445435
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19020%3275475
41Death SpirRena +317630%931646
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714100%813150
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3670%801822
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3500%646521
41Death SpirJewel of Life2610%334133
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2340%78945
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1650%136516
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187063
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495190
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1013743
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1380858
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1029310
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1175575
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1419909
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1030088
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1338731
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1393752
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1498304
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1057771
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1428772
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1272766
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1418076
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1378698
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1311242
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1173826
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1013767
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1516851
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1030622
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1379519
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417595
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1009125
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1328393
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1393048
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1174607
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1012986
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1011875
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1095121
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1010232
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310452
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95694
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87448
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115393
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98990
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5777394
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5449804
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3220714
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5774641
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5546600
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5447076
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3847528
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5446277
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3169844
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2538244
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1808678
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1806366
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4068850
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1841135
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2402302
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2318773
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1051479
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1171593
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217188
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%675284
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1171186
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%675715
42Death SpirRena +3800%931646
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%813150
42Death SpirImp180%3445435
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%801822
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136516
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334133
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3275475
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%646521
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78945
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1378698
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328393
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1498304
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1516851
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1428772
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1311242
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1174607
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187063
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1272766
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310452
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1010232
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1057771
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1173826
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1030088
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1379519
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1011875
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1175575
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1013767
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1393048
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417595
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1009125
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1095121
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1418076
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1419909
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87448
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1380858
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1012986
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1030622
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1338731
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1029310
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1013743
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2066661
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1806366
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%787635
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1239697
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1841135
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%788758
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1373674
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2068865
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1245775
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2067035
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%743627
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%743876
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2064456
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1808678
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1235488
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2068030
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1398975
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2538244
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%798133
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1372637
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1897337
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1012986
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1013767
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1013743
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1011875
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2318773
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1030622
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1171186
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1030088
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1010232
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1051479
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1029310
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1057771
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1171593
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1009125
52Chief SkelImp20%3445435
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%794035
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2402302
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334133
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136516
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%675715
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%675284
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95694
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%801822
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495190
52Chief SkelRena +310%931646
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217188
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1333863
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4068850
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3847528
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5446277
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5449804
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5447076
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3275475
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1897337
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3220714
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2064456
52Dark SkullImp1140%3445435
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1245775
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2067035
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1808678
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2066661
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1235488
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2538244
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1806366
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1841135
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2068030
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2068865
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1239697
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2402302
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%675284
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1051479
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2318773
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98990
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%675715
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1171186
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121091
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1171593
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%813150
52Dark SkullRena +3110%931646
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%801822
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1428772
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1380858
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%983898
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334133
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%646521
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%800960
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1333863
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417595
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1418076
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1023822
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284233
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136516
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78945
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187063
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1338731
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1378698
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1031165
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1331943
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%859996
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1169167
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1806366
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2538244
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1841135
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3220714
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5447076
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3847528
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1239697
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5446277
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5449804
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1808678
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1245775
52Giant OgreImp800%3445435
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1897337
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3275475
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2402302
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2318773
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%675284
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1051479
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%675715
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217188
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1171593
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121091
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1171186
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%813150
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334133
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%646521
52Giant OgreRena +330%931646
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78945
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284233
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1419909
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1393048
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%801822
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71607
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1338731
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1379519
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1331943
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1333863
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417595
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1061437
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1428772
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1311242
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1380858
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1378698
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8906987
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8902990
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5777394
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5774641
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5546600
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4068850
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3169844
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2318773
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2402302
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1051479
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%813150
52Magic SkelRena +330%931646
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1372637
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2067035
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%801822
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78945
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1398975
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1174607
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1498304
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2068865
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334133
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1235488
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5449804
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5777394
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5447076
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5774641
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5546600
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3847528
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5446277
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3169844
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2402302
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495190
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4068850
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3275475
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2318773
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3220714
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1841135
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%675284
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1171593
52Red SkeletImp150%3445435
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2538244
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1171186
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1051479
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%675715
52Red SkeletRena +380%931646
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%813150
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1012986
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1498304
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%801822
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1057771
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%646521
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187063
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1175575
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1030088
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334133
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1379519
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136516
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1272766
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1009125
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78945
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10879
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10879
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10879
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10879
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10879
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10879
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel701064%10879
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10879