Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 11:18:36

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FuluSM22
MorphinBM82
LeeeSM3
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic1JenotsBK100
LynxPLDL0
EmpressME57
FatVeiderDL28
SissyME8
Legendary5BemziegsGM22

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445125%76704
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13091
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19485
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12954
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11858
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11960
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11925
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18786
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12011
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12974
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11706
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497157
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4276
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5427
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5407
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379452
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1179445
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1179831
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%818520
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%937970
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%813187
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%655349
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3298643
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337651
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189220
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137574
LorenciaBull FightApple352817%76704
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10797
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9615%18786
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11960
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10605
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12974
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9394%12954
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12011
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19485
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10803
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11925
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11858
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10575
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10674
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11706
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9064%13091
LorenciaBull FightKris8974%10556
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10521
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10526
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4276
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379452
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1179445
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5407
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1179831
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%818520
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497157
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%937970
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3298643
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337651
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%813187
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%655349
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189220
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137574
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3347731%108031
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76704
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11152
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11008
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11130
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11168
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11172
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11276
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11140
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10674
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10575
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11858
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11706
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10797
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11100
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13091
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11925
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11960
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12974
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10993
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10803
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11177
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9821
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12011
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10862
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12954
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11162
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19485
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10526
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18786
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10605
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11319
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10556
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10521
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11210
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4276
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5427
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1179445
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497157
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5407
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379452
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%818520
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1179831
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%937970
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337651
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137574
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3298643
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%813187
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%655349
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76704
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11276
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13492%11168
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9821
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13252%11195
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11483
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11319
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11152
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11100
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11140
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6070
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6479
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10556
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1058857
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10526
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10803
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13012%11245
LorenciaGiantBow13002%11162
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12982%11177
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11210
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11095
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6568
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12912%5929
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12912%11073
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11172
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12882%6456
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11008
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12782%6043
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10862
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10993
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6433
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12592%11130
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10797
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11292
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10575
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11450
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11858
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%12011
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12974
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10521
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11925
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10605
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11706
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12954
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18786
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13091
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19485
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10674
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11960
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4276
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5427
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1179445
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1179831
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5407
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34361%161180
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379452
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%818520
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1693
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%937970
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497157
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3298643
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%813187
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%655349
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337651
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137574
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189220
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306737%8457
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8527
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9962
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76704
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7233%11319
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10605
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11162
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18786
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19485
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13091
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11210
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10556
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10862
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10803
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6833%11706
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12974
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11960
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10674
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10575
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10797
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12011
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10993
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9821
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11100
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11925
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11858
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10526
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12954
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10521
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4276
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1179831
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5407
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1179445
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%379452
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%818520
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%937970
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497157
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%813187
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%655349
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3298643
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337651
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137574
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189220
LorenciaLIchApple4534517%76704
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59102%1058857
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53702%11483
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53492%11210
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53482%11450
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53362%11245
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53342%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53232%12011
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19485
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53202%11319
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53052%11960
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52962%10674
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18786
LorenciaLIchBuckler52892%10803
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52792%13091
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52642%11177
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52632%11292
LorenciaLIchRapier52552%10993
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52512%11276
LorenciaLIchBow52472%11162
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10605
LorenciaLIchMace52342%9821
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52322%11925
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52242%10521
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11130
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52162%11172
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52152%10797
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52092%11195
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51872%10862
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51832%11100
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51812%11168
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51782%11140
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51772%11008
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51762%10575
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51742%10526
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51672%11858
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51312%12954
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51302%12974
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51212%11706
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51002%11073
LorenciaLIchKris50902%10556
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50362%11095
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022121%4276
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15361%1179445
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115001%5407
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5427
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1179831
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379452
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497157
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%818520
LorenciaLIchRena +37820%937970
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7280%1693
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%655349
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3298643
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%813187
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337651
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137574
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189220
LorenciaSkeletonApple32589%76704
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24795
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11450
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5792%11483
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1058857
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11140
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11100
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10993
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11152
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11319
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6043
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6070
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11177
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11095
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24603
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11073
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6456
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5482%11195
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5929
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11276
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5401%6433
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11210
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24423
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11172
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5361%24227
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6479
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24729
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24742
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11130
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11168
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24403
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24327
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10862
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6568
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4981%11008
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4871%11245
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11858
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12974
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10575
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10526
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10803
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11925
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19485
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10556
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10605
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18786
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11960
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12954
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10797
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13091
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10674
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12011
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11706
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10521
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9821
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4276
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161180
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5407
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1179445
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5427
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1179831
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379452
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%818520
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%937970
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497157
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3298643
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337651
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%813187
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%655349
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137574
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189220
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19485
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18786
LorenciaSpiderApple10817%76704
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497157
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4276
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1179831
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1179445
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5407
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379452
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%818520
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%813187
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337651
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%937970
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%655349
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3298643
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137574
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264629%813187
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67714
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%312203
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62640
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192716
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62686
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196737
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42401
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%194004
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194650
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62792
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30626
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42262
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62745
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182812
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62632
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42166
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30270
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41921
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42389
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%181931
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%182040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62835
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194557
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194403
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%195120
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193395
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182903
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184524
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209845
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210423
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%183038
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42790
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%192958
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183762
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182289
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182487
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193328
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42690
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193370
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30384
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196713
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181870
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196487
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30794
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84523
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1179445
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%161180
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54727
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1179831
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%379452
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55087
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%818520
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%937970
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19898
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4102742
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3462192
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28021
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%497157
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8321
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3298643
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%655349
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24919
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337651
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%813187
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137574
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189220
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6043
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6568
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11172
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10993
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11210
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11925
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10862
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11073
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6479
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11095
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11706
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6070
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10556
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9821
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11195
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10797
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10605
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19485
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12954
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10526
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12974
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11245
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11162
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67714
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312203
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24742
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23472
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26675
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30566
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30794
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26149
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30626
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24227
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24327
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26528
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27310
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30543
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30584
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23494
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27152
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30794
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24729
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24423
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26658
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24603
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11195
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26803
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26367
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29763
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26493
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26982
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26997
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26632
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6070
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27207
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30384
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25364
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058857
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11172
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11008
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11140
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6479
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11152
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24403
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11450
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11168
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5929
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11276
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24795
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6043
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1179831
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6456
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6568
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379452
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6433
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11130
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11292
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5407
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11095
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11245
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%818520
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5427
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161180
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8321
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1179445
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3298643
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18786
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337651
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12954
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%937970
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%655349
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137574
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497157
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67714
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432323
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78210
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68160
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9332%52490
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193395
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176326
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193328
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%194004
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174811
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77975
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78380
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52537
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182903
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181870
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193370
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66326
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%182040
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%183038
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182289
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%175976
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78012
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176636
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77973
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194557
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194403
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52323
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%181931
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%174942
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194650
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%195120
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182487
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175384
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52636
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78130
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196713
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192716
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176547
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%192958
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84523
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1179445
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%161180
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56686
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57339
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1179831
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%379452
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3298643
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%818520
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%937970
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28021
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188708
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3462192
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497157
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4102742
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19898
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%655349
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24919
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%813187
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337651
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137574
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189220
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312203
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67714
DungeonGhostSpear283%26493
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42262
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26367
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30384
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30584
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42389
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62632
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30794
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30794
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1179445
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26149
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62835
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30566
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27207
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42401
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62792
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30626
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23472
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26982
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27310
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42690
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62745
DungeonGhostFlail172%27152
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30270
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42166
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42790
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23494
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1179831
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41921
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26997
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30543
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17242
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62686
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54727
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5929
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29763
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55087
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6568
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62640
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6433
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24403
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6043
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26632
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11245
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11095
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161180
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25364
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24327
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6070
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24729
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11195
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6456
DungeonGhostKatana61%6479
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24603
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26658
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5407
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24423
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24795
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%818520
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26528
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26675
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379452
DungeonGhostRena +340%937970
DungeonGhostImp40%3462192
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24227
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24742
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3298643
DungeonGhostGladius20%26803
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4102742
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28021
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432323
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67714
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312714
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52323
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174811
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52490
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64866
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64855
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309627
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176326
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176547
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309162
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64616
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175976
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175384
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644777
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283964
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52636
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78012
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64479
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174942
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52537
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308839
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309409
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78130
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68160
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284393
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176636
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308931
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66326
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78380
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284070
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78210
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77973
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282318
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310906
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77975
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21802
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379452
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56686
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161180
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1179445
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57339
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24919
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188708
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%818520
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1179831
DungeonGorgonRena +360%937970
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%655349
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%813187
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3298643
DungeonGorgonImp10%3462192
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189220
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41921
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27310
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67714
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312203
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183762
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27207
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42790
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30584
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23472
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209845
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26997
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27310
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29763
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194403
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42262
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30626
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62640
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194650
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196713
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62745
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30794
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195120
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210423
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42166
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42690
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196487
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30384
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30270
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25364
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26149
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42401
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26493
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23494
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194557
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42389
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26658
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26982
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62686
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184524
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196737
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27152
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30543
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62632
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62792
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30794
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182812
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26367
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26803
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30566
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62835
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26528
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41921
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26632
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193395
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17242
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161180
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1179831
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379452
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54727
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55087
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1179445
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%937970
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%818520
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497157
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4102742
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19898
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3298643
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28021
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%655349
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%813187
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337651
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8321
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137574
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3462192
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189220
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10526
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11168
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058857
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13091
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11858
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11483
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11292
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10993
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11450
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11319
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11152
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11162
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11100
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11008
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9821
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11706
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18786
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11177
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10797
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10605
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11210
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11130
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10862
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11925
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11276
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10521
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12974
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193328
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67714
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194557
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193370
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196713
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192958
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194004
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182812
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183762
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42401
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62640
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62835
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27207
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184524
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62792
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192716
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62745
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196737
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312203
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1179445
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210423
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194650
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62632
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55087
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209845
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30566
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42790
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42389
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30270
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42262
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26982
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30794
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161180
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30384
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62686
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42690
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30543
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42166
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194403
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%937970
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41921
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26149
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54727
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28021
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26493
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8321
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196487
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26997
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27310
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3462192
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193395
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%818520
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27152
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1179831
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29763
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312203
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67714
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24327
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11450
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11483
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24603
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23472
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10993
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27152
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26632
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24742
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26982
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26997
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11073
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24403
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6070
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25364
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11319
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26675
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24227
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23494
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26149
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11292
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11276
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6568
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11245
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11008
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11210
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161180
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1179445
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6479
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11130
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27207
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24729
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11168
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26493
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27310
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6043
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10862
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11195
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11152
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11140
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26803
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24795
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6433
DungeonLarvaMace61%9821
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26528
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24423
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1179831
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26367
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26658
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5929
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11177
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1058857
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11172
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4102742
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5407
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6456
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5427
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11095
DungeonLarvaBow41%11162
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379452
DungeonLarvaRena +331%937970
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1693
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11100
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%655349
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%818520
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3298643
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189220
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8321
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542993%67714
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%312203
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193328
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77973
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%192958
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%194004
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193395
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210423
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176547
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181870
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%174942
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176636
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196487
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24482%194650
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182487
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182289
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77975
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209845
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24312%194403
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%195120
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78012
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%182040
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175384
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174811
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194557
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78210
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%181931
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192716
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176326
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78130
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182903
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193370
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%183038
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23552%78380
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196737
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196713
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%175976
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84523
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%379452
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57339
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1179831
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%161180
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1179445
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56686
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%497157
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%818520
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19898
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%937970
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188708
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3298643
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24919
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28021
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4102742
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3462192
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%813187
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%655349
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337651
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137574
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189220
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11130
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25364
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24423
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24327
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058857
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11073
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24795
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6070
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11276
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11008
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11245
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26658
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24729
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5929
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11292
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11095
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24742
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24603
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6568
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11152
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11140
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23472
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24403
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6043
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24227
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26675
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26528
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11450
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23494
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6456
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26632
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6479
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11168
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11195
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6433
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5576067
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5803886
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5801096
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8965151
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8961304
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3190084
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67714
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2418689
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2334207
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1058817
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3462192
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161180
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%937970
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3298643
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%818520
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4102742
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33712
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33755
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33809
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33762
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33855
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33582
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33722
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34014
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33947
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33643
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33668
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33874
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33594
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33912
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33894
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33833
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33818
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33485
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33593
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33733
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33884
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33578
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33486
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33825
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33776
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33711
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33646
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33488
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%813187
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33613
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337651
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189220
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%655349
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497157
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79485
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137574
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1020523
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1524475
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1102258
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1018546
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1182513
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1407617
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1242450
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%806411
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%796978
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1037086
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1020471
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315664
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1036112
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1037559
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1017392
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1382277
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1183507
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%749877
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67714
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6479
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6070
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11168
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6043
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10797
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11245
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6433
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11483
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1058857
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24227
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11195
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10862
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11073
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11276
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11095
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6568
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11319
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24795
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24403
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12011
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11008
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11450
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5929
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12954
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6456
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11292
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24327
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11172
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10993
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9821
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11162
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24423
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11130
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24603
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10803
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10605
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19485
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11152
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11210
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10575
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11960
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10521
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24729
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13091
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18786
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24742
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10526
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11925
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11858
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12974
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10674
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11140
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1179445
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379452
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5407
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11706
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10556
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161180
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189220
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%818520
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4276
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1179831
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%937970
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%813187
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76704
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3298643
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312203
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67714
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183762
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30794
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41921
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182812
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184524
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26493
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30270
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62745
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62835
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42690
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62792
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26149
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30543
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42166
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30384
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42262
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42389
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30794
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26367
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62632
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26997
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30584
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30566
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62640
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62686
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29763
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30626
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42790
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42401
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17242
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24423
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26675
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24729
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6479
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24327
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54727
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379452
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26803
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26528
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6568
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24742
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25364
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23472
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27207
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27310
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24227
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24603
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27152
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161180
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6456
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24403
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23494
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24795
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1179445
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26658
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6433
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1179831
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55087
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26982
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26632
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3298643
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%818520
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%937970
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497157
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8321
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28021
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4102742
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%655349
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3462192
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337651
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%813187
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13091
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10993
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189220
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19485
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11210
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67714
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%312203
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%183038
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182903
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182812
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%182040
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13933%196487
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194403
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192716
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%195120
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13813%182487
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%181931
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194650
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174811
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181870
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183762
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193370
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210423
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13493%184524
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%174942
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13473%196737
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209845
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13413%193328
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13393%193395
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%194004
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194557
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%192958
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196713
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%175976
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182289
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175384
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84523
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%379452
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1179445
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54727
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161180
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1179831
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55087
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28021
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4102742
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%937970
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%818520
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497157
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3298643
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19898
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24919
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3462192
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%655349
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%813187
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337651
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137574
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189220
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11100
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24403
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10803
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10862
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058857
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11095
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6433
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11172
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18786
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19485
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11168
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6070
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10575
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10521
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11195
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10605
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11292
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24742
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24423
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9821
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11140
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10797
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6043
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24603
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11483
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10556
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5929
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11450
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312203
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67714
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30794
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11100
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11177
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11210
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6568
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26675
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11168
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24327
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11319
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11292
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24729
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26997
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30584
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5929
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30566
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26367
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11008
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11483
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27152
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11130
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11276
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11095
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26149
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27310
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26803
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24603
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26632
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24403
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11162
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23472
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26493
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25364
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24795
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10862
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11195
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26982
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30543
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6433
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11450
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6479
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26658
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11140
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10993
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6456
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1058857
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11152
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27207
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11245
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24742
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11172
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24227
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24423
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6070
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6043
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26528
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23494
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11073
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161180
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%379452
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5407
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5427
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1179445
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1179831
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3298643
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4102742
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1693
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%937970
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497157
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%818520
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8321
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%655349
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18786
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%813187
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337651
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137574
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189220
DeviasAssassinApple100%76704
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3687834%108031
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396374%67714
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396114%312203
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164002%26367
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163782%24603
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163762%209845
DeviasElite YetiGladius163392%26803
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163102%26997
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162962%30794
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162952%30794
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162782%30626
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162542%26528
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162492%24729
DeviasElite YetiBlade162252%210423
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162212%30584
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162182%24795
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162162%62640
DeviasElite YetiFlail162152%27152
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162132%23494
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162122%26149
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162112%30270
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161992%26632
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161942%42401
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161882%184524
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161872%182812
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161862%42690
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161832%27310
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161832%25364
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161802%62835
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161602%24742
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161582%196487
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161452%62745
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161442%26675
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161442%42262
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161292%30566
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161232%30543
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161172%183762
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161122%29763
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160962%42389
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160882%26982
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160742%24403
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160652%27207
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160602%26658
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160412%42790
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62792
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160372%24327
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160262%23472
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160232%24227
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160172%62686
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160012%196737
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159752%41921
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159612%62632
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159582%30384
DeviasElite YetiSpear159502%26493
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159432%42166
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159102%24423
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121401%17242
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380041%161180
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78841%1179831
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277601%55087
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177551%379452
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77101%1179445
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275411%54727
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%818520
DeviasElite YetiRena +338940%937970
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3462192
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33100%4102742
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32580%8321
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28021
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497157
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16380%3298643
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76704
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19898
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%655349
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%813187
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337651
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137574
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189220
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239629%8457
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9962
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8527
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99812100%9962
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67714
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24729
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6043
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27207
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26658
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6433
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27310
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11450
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26997
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6479
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26803
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24423
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24327
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26675
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26632
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11245
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11073
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24603
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24795
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24403
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26982
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11483
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6568
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6070
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24227
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25364
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27152
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23494
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26493
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1058857
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6332%5929
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6456
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11292
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23472
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24742
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11095
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11195
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26528
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11276
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11140
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11168
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11008
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11172
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11130
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11152
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11162
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10556
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11210
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10993
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10575
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10803
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11177
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10797
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11319
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10862
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11100
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1179831
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10526
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161180
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379452
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5427
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9821
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5407
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1179445
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4102742
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%937970
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%818520
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3298643
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337651
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%655349
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497157
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%813187
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137574
DeviasHommerdApple100%76704
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189220
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67714
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25364
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11706
DeviasIce MonsteMace8391%9821
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6456
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6070
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24423
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11008
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11925
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11140
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26982
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10993
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23472
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11100
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11172
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11073
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24742
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26658
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11319
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11095
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24403
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11292
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24227
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11168
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11130
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26803
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10521
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24729
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11162
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11177
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12011
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6043
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11450
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10797
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7911%11210
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10674
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27310
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24327
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27207
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1058857
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11276
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10862
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10575
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11960
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11152
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23494
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10803
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26675
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11483
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11195
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24603
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6568
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24795
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26528
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11245
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10556
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10526
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26632
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6433
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5929
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6479
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11858
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10605
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1179831
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%161180
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5407
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1179445
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379452
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5427
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%937970
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%818520
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497157
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1693
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3298643
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%655349
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%813187
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137574
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337651
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189220
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76704
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67714
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432323
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77975
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52537
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78380
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182487
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52636
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52323
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64479
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174942
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181931
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176636
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175384
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284070
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182289
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78012
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78130
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68160
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52490
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176326
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174811
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%183038
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284393
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176547
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78210
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77973
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282318
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182040
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182903
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64855
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175976
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283964
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64866
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64616
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66326
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181870
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21802
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194004
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193395
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161180
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194403
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56686
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3298643
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192958
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57339
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193370
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194650
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188708
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184524
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379452
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194557
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192716
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1179831
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193328
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1179445
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%818520
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%937970
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4102742
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195120
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3462192
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497157
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24919
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19898
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337651
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%813187
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%655349
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76704
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189220
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2081205
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311535%813187
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32044%24795
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31374%25364
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24423
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26658
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26528
DeviasWormBone Pants30154%26632
DeviasWormGladius30114%26803
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24403
DeviasWormBronze Armor29714%24729
DeviasWormBone Helm29704%24227
DeviasWormSilk Pants29614%24327
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26675
DeviasWormHalberd29164%24742
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29054%24603
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67714
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161180
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5427
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379452
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1179831
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1179445
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5407
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10797
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11095
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11276
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11319
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11168
DeviasWormBow4611%11162
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6433
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12011
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10803
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1058857
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11925
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11292
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11177
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10674
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13091
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6568
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6070
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11483
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11195
DeviasWormMace4371%9821
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19485
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10521
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11245
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11172
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12974
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10526
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10605
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5929
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11960
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11130
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6456
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10862
DeviasWormKatana4221%6479
DeviasWormKris4221%10556
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10575
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6043
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11210
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12954
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11858
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11152
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11706
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11450
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11073
DeviasWormRapier4061%10993
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11100
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11140
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11008
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%818520
DeviasWormRena +32440%937970
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1693
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497157
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3298643
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%655349
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337651
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%813187
DeviasWormApple380%76704
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137574
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189220
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67714
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312203
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30543
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42690
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23494
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42389
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23472
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25364
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27152
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26803
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26658
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42401
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27310
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29763
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42262
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42790
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27207
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30584
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26528
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26367
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30384
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26632
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30566
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26997
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30794
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26675
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26149
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41921
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30270
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26982
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30794
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30626
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26493
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24742
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42166
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17242
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24729
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6568
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24423
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24327
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11130
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6479
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11245
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11450
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11073
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11140
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24403
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11292
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5929
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6456
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24603
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11172
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11195
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11483
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1058857
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11095
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6043
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24227
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6070
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6433
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24795
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11276
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161180
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5427
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5407
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379452
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1179831
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1179445
DeviasYetiRena +32920%937970
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%818520
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4102742
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3298643
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8321
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497157
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1693
DeviasYetiImp1010%3462192
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%655349
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337651
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28021
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%813187
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137574
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189220
DeviasYetiApple60%76704
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11858
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12974
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12011
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19485
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11960
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18786
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10605
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10674
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12954
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11925
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10521
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13091
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11706
NoriaAgonApple2939%76704
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10862
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10526
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6070
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11177
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11168
NoriaAgonMace642%9821
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18786
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10803
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11292
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10797
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11195
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10605
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11706
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11276
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12954
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11858
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11172
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12011
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11210
NoriaAgonRapier572%10993
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10521
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11450
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10575
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11319
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13091
NoriaAgonKris552%10556
NoriaAgonKatana542%6479
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5929
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11245
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11073
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12974
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11483
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6456
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11152
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6568
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11925
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19485
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1058857
NoriaAgonBow512%11162
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11100
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11140
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6433
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10674
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11008
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11095
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11960
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11130
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6043
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4276
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5427
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5407
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1179445
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379452
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1693
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1179831
NoriaAgonRena +3100%937970
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%818520
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497157
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%813187
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189220
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%655349
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137574
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337651
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3298643
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76704
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11152
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5146%11319
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11168
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10862
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11162
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11177
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10993
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11210
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11008
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11706
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12954
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18786
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13091
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9821
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10797
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10605
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11925
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10526
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12974
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10674
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19485
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10556
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10803
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11960
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%12011
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5427
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11858
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10521
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10575
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4276
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497157
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5407
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1179831
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379452
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1179445
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%818520
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%937970
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3298643
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%655349
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337651
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137574
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189220
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%813187
NoriaChain ScorApple174416%76704
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19485
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11858
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10674
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12011
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18786
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11960
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10521
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12954
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12974
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6506%10605
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13091
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11925
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11706
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497157
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4276
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1179831
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1179445
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379452
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5407
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%937970
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%818520
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%813187
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337651
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3298643
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189220
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137574
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%655349
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3767635%108031
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76704
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10526
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18786
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11960
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11319
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19485
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11100
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11858
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12954
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm794%10797
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10575
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12974
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10521
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10556
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots763%10674
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10605
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9821
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10803
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11706
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11925
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11210
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12011
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13091
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11177
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11162
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4276
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5407
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379452
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497157
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1179445
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5427
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%937970
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%818520
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1179831
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3298643
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137574
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189220
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337651
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%813187
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%655349
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76704
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6043
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11450
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11483
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1058857
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11073
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11292
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11095
NoriaForest MonBow372%11162
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6070
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5929
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11245
NoriaForest MonKris322%10556
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10575
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13091
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10674
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11172
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11925
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12011
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11168
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12974
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11195
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10605
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10862
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11140
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19485
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11960
NoriaForest MonMace252%9821
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11706
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12954
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11276
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11319
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10526
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10521
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11177
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11858
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10993
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11210
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11152
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10797
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1179445
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10803
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18786
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11008
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4276
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379452
NoriaForest MonRena +381%937970
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5407
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1179831
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497157
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%813187
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1693
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%818520
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3298643
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%655349
NoriaGoblinApple211717%76704
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198916%19485
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194415%13091
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12954
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189915%12974
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189115%18786
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%497157
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4276
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1179831
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379452
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1179445
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5407
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%818520
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%937970
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3298643
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%655349
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%813187
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337651
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137574
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189220
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10267432%8457
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9962
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8527
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88245100%8527
NoriaHunterApple20712%76704
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10803
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12974
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11008
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10605
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11319
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10674
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11168
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10521
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11483
NoriaHunterRapier432%10993
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11210
NoriaHunterHand Axe422%11858
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11073
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1058857
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10526
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10575
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11177
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11276
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13091
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11172
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10797
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11100
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11706
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11925
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11152
NoriaHunterMace352%9821
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19485
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11130
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12954
NoriaHunterBow342%11162
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11450
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11292
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11960
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11140
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10862
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18786
NoriaHunterKris322%10556
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12011
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379452
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4276
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5427
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1179831
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1179445
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5407
NoriaHunterRena +360%937970
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497157
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%818520
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%655349
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337651
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189220
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1693
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137574
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446927%18786
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445827%19485
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76704
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497157
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4276
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5427
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379452
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5407
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1179445
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1179831
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%937970
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%818520
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%813187
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337651
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%655349
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3298643
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137574
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189220
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76704
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24795
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11450
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11706
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6433
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6070
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10556
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11152
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9821
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11210
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19485
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24403
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12954
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11008
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11195
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11162
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11095
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1971%11073
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6043
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10803
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11960
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11292
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11483
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%12011
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11925
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24423
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1901%11245
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11276
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24603
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11172
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10993
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11168
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12974
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1058857
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10526
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10674
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1831%11177
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10521
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11319
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10797
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10862
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13091
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6479
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11858
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18786
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11140
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10605
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11130
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24227
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24327
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6568
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1681%5929
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24729
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6456
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10575
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4276
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1179831
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161180
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5407
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1179445
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5427
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%379452
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%937970
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%818520
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1693
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497157
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3298643
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%655349
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%813187
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137574
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337651
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189220
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321536%813187
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1032680
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940166
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645542
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643959
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1124721
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%920769
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1087264
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1030590
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1058857
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1398512
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1179831
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1032493
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1086252
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1032011
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2334207
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940881
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177305
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644777
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942472
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1062876
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%884072
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1034848
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256444%432323
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148992%284070
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148022%52537
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147862%310906
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147842%175384
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309162
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308839
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77975
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52636
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147352%78380
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147222%176326
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283964
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64866
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309627
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308931
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146542%176547
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146532%174811
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146442%66326
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78130
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146412%284393
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64855
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146302%52323
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64616
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309409
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146012%77973
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146002%176636
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282318
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52490
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145692%175976
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145602%78012
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145322%312714
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64479
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144902%174942
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144822%68160
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144542%78210
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130152%1398512
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21802
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161180
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%379452
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1179445
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56686
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57339
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1179831
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188708
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3298643
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%818520
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%937970
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24919
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3462192
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4102742
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497157
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%655349
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%813187
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337651
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137574
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189220
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267914%432323
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156162%68160
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77973
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155712%78380
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155702%284393
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155602%940166
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155422%283964
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78130
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155202%52537
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%940881
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154832%52490
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310906
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64866
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154732%282318
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154702%309627
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154672%312714
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154562%78210
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154542%644777
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308839
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154342%52636
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154142%942472
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154082%77975
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153982%309162
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153832%644487
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153772%643959
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153702%309409
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153622%645542
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153622%52323
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153572%64855
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64616
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153332%66326
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153112%308931
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152662%284070
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152602%64479
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152152%78012
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133652%1398512
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21802
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161180
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453551%177305
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353431%57339
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%177068
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52381%1179831
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152191%379452
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1179445
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351161%56686
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44581%24919
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%937970
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%818520
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188708
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3298643
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3462192
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4102742
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%497157
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%813187
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%655349
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337651
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137574
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189220
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30626
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30384
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30584
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42389
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42166
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62835
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62686
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27310
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27207
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27152
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30794
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42790
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26982
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26149
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62640
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62792
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30270
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30543
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42690
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62745
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42401
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30794
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42262
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26997
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26367
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29763
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26493
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41921
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23472
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62632
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24795
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11095
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26658
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24327
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30566
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6433
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6568
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24423
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11195
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24227
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24603
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23494
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26528
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24403
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26803
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6456
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11245
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6479
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5929
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26632
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6043
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25364
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6070
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24729
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24742
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247564%432323
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246034%1124721
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1058857
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225643%920769
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224823%308931
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309162
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644487
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224523%645542
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224323%1038193
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224233%1062876
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223923%940881
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942472
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1034848
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223323%1032680
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%940166
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%643959
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309627
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1032493
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222613%308839
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222373%312714
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222303%1032011
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%644777
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310906
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309409
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1030590
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1398512
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2334207
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177305
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1179831
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161180
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%379452
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177068
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1179445
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188708
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3462192
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%818520
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%937970
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3298643
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4102742
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83026
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%655349
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497157
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%813187
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337651
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137574
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189220
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372974%432323
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990914%1062876
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866893%1058857
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759653%312714
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759563%283964
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757563%284393
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757123%309627
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757083%309409
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755863%284070
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753743%942472
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753133%1032680
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752723%645542
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752443%1034848
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752363%1030590
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752233%1032011
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751893%644777
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751653%940881
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751493%309162
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751263%308931
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751083%644487
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750403%643959
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747953%940166
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747873%282318
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747103%1032493
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745673%1038193
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745373%308839
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743103%310906
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196662%1398512
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2334207
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484901%3298643
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478551%161180
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465031%1179831
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464121%177068
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463871%379452
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463711%1179445
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463111%177305
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4102742
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3462192
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%818520
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232830%937970
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226480%188708
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%83026
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%655349
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%813187
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337651
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137574
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%189220
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497157
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1400%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42166
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42690
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62792
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30384
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41921
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29763
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182812
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196713
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62686
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62745
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42389
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196737
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30270
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62640
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30543
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62835
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62632
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184524
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42262
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30794
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183762
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42790
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30566
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30794
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30584
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210423
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42401
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196487
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209845
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30626
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28021
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8321
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19898
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144494%432323
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124584%1062876
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117553%1058857
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113703%1032680
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113493%1034848
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112613%1032493
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111483%1030590
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110083%1032011
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91823%644777
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91363%309409
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64866
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308839
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940166
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%284070
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90743%284393
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64855
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90363%309162
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89913%312714
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645542
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89803%942472
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89763%643959
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89593%308931
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89493%282318
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89323%64479
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88533%309627
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88283%310906
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88213%940881
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283964
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64616
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87883%644487
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1398512
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2334207
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%161180
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28001%1179831
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379452
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27911%1179445
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%177068
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427261%177305
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188708
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3298643
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%818520
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%937970
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3462192
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4102742
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%655349
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%813187
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83026
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337651
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497157
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137574
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189220
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210423
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24423
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23472
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42401
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24227
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62745
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432323
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64855
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176326
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176636
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52537
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193370
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78130
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182289
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182487
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52490
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52323
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77973
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181931
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66326
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78380
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193328
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175384
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1398512
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52636
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64866
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183038
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194004
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77975
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182903
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78012
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181870
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174942
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68160
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176547
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192716
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174811
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21802
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182040
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192958
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175976
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64479
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78210
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64616
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56686
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57339
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161180
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1179831
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379452
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%937970
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1179445
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4102742
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%818520
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24919
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3462192
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188708
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137574
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3298643
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%813187
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19898
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%655349
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337651
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178354%432323
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107222%68160
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78012
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%175976
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100542%176547
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194403
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182289
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99872%209845
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99772%192958
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194557
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99502%194004
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99422%193370
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99402%193395
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99282%78380
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99052%183038
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98932%182903
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98832%193328
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175384
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98772%181870
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98762%182487
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98662%194650
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174942
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98602%77973
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98542%78130
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98442%176636
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98422%78210
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98352%196713
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%182040
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77975
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97772%176326
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97582%195120
Lost TowerShadowBlade97512%210423
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97332%174811
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192716
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97282%66326
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181931
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689822%1398512
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84523
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335781%57339
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%161180
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35471%1179445
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1179831
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334601%56686
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133981%379452
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%818520
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%937970
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497157
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188708
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3298643
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19898
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%28021
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24919
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3462192
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4490%4102742
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3580%1637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%813187
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%655349
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337651
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137574
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%189220
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11245
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10862
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5929
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6568
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10575
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10556
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11292
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10521
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6043
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11140
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6456
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11168
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24795
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10993
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24603
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6433
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26632
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12011
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10797
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9821
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24227
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11195
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058857
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11130
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24742
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24423
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24327
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10674
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11858
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10803
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6070
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11483
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25364
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11095
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11319
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11450
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11706
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26982
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11925
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24729
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26803
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24403
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11152
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27152
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27207
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11276
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26528
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11008
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11100
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11172
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11177
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26658
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10526
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6479
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26675
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11210
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11960
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11162
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23494
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27310
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23472
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11073
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10605
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643959
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2557187
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5479529
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85560%2082575
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2081205
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5478847
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1858219
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3243249
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5481992
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1252212
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1258311
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84570%2080732
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1823146
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2080042
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84170%1825632
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3874222
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2077900
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1911175
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2418689
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2334207
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4102742
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1058817
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1179445
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3298643
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%679487
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161180
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%679948
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10320%1179831
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3462192
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%937970
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122304
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%818520
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218642
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99753
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%655349
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%813187
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497157
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337651
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79485
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137574
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189220
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1386923
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1175551
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1333608
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031185
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1315664
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1385408
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422457
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%807543
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1278466
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1316326
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342957
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%992533
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1424237
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%867018
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1293267
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026390
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1342861
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433121
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1384703
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027133
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1340998
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422000
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100467
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72162
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87922
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1382277
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42690%2080042
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1407617
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42440%1242450
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2080732
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42370%2077900
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2081205
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41730%1380964
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2082575
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619330%1911175
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10350%1037086
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%749877
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2418689
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%796105
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9970%1018546
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1016337
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1020523
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1064720
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%796978
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1102258
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1182513
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1019874
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%749445
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9680%1036112
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1181940
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9630%1183507
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9590%1020471
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1037559
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9330%806411
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1017392
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3298643
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2334207
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4102742
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3462192
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1505662
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%679487
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1400234
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161180
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1524475
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1316326
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%679948
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3800%1333608
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1315664
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1179831
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1399584
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1179445
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%937970
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%818520
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122304
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115821
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99753
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218642
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96178
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%813187
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%655349
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337651
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137574
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497157
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79485
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189220
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1087013
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%811976
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%803881
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%811765
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1041379
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1073180
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%812281
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1042418
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%803733
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%769403
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%804948
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%802963
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%992533
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1087264
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1124721
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1038461
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1086252
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%759535
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%751095
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83026
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332860%796978
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332480%1018546
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332440%1382277
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332290%1036112
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332290%2081205
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332220%1183507
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331990%2080732
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331720%1017392
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331450%1020523
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331320%1407617
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331190%1182513
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331120%1242450
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331000%749445
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330720%2077900
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330670%2082575
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330520%1019874
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330460%1064720
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330430%796105
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330080%1181940
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330060%749877
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329900%806411
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329740%1037086
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329470%1380964
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329140%1037559
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329030%1016337
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328610%2080042
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327170%1020471
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319010%1911175
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157470%2418689
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596990%2334207
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71050%3298643
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%161180
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762240%679948
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1179831
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761460%679487
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61340%1179445
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4102742
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338990%937970
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115821
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%818520
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96178
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3462192
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218642
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122304
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99753
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%813187
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%655349
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337651
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79485
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137574
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189220
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%497157
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1073180
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%992533
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%867018
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%803881
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%803733
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%811765
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%811976
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%769403
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1041379
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1087264
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%759535
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1086252
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1042418
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%751095
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1038461
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1087013
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%802963
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%812281
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%804948
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%807543
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83026
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100467
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1911175
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%749445
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1823146
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2082575
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2080732
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1242450
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2081205
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2077900
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1380964
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%749877
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1252212
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1825632
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2557187
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2080042
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%796105
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1258311
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1407617
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1858219
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1382277
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%796978
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2418689
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2334207
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3462192
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1058817
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161180
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1179831
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%679948
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%679487
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1179445
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3298643
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%937970
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%818520
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96178
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218642
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122304
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%655349
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79485
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337651
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%813187
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99753
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137574
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189220
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497157
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%803733
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027133
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1041379
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%867018
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%769403
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031185
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%807543
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%992533
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%804948
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%802963
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1042418
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293267
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1342861
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%803881
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%751095
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%811765
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100467
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%759535
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4102742
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415320%5576067
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413940%5479529
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413390%5481992
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412910%5801096
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412220%5478847
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412040%5803886
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104390%3874222
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103730%3243249
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3190084
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3462192
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3298643
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2418689
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536230%2334207
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33570%4102742
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29290%759535
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1073180
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27800%803881
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27720%1041379
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27310%804948
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%811765
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27080%811976
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27010%769403
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%751095
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26960%1087013
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26930%1042418
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26910%802963
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26850%1086252
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1087264
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1038461
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26460%920769
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26330%803733
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26040%812281
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1124721
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024770%1058817
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161180
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%884072
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15000%497157
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%937970
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712640%818520
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1179445
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%813187
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1179831
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%655349
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337651
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379452
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110876
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110588
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189220
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%796105
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1823146
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%749445
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1825632
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2077900
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1382277
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%749877
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1858219
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%796978
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1380964
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2080732
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1258311
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%806411
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137574
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2081205
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1407617
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2082575
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1242450
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2080042
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1252212
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100467
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1911175
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188708
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79485
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1019874
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1020471
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1036112
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1016337
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1017392
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1037086
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1020523
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1064720
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1037559
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1018546
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83026
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1505662
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1524475
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315664
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1278466
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1333608
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1400234
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1183507
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1181940
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1182513
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1399584
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1102258
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1316326
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%679487
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96178
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%679948
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99753
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218642
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52323
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78380
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122304
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192716
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193328
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194557
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182289
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52537
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194650
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181870
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174811
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87922
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77973
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175976
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193395
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78210
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176326
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66326
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183038
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174942
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194403
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195120
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176636
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78130
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68160
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78012
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52636
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182487
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175384
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192958
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194004
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176547
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77975
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182040
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182903
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52490
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181931
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293267
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%992533
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%867018
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1340998
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24919
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3291971%14220691
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2207031%8965151
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2199801%8961304
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2197101%11237348
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3462192
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel562990%4102742
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7323360%3190084
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227370%3298643
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1165120%2418689
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5111450%2334207
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083660%1058817
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373890%161180
ArenaDeath CentRena +345190%937970
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737780%818520
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37570%1424237
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433121
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37310%1031185
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1042418
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1026390
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36220%992533
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1175551
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027133
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35780%1340998
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%804948
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1041379
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1342861
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1073180
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%803733
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1422457
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%807543
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%751095
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%802963
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35080%1422000
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%803881
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34840%759535
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1293267
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1342957
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34420%867018
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%412470
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1858219
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1823146
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27460%1825632
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27120%5479529
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2557187
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5478847
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5481992
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26370%3874222
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3243249
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5576067
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497157
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12950%813187
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12460%337651
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12240%655349
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9090%189220
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8320%1179445
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1179831
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1258311
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2082575
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6030%137574
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1252212
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2077900
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2080732
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5830%2081205
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2080042
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112784
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113029
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5080%79485
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%749877
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3900%806411
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1380964
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3840%749445
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3730%796105
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%796978
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1407617
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3560%1382277
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1037559
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3070%1020471
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1064720
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1037086
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1036112
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2850%1018546
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1017392
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2690%1102258
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2640%1020523
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1524475
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2630%1016337
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%679487
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1181940
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1505662
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019874
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2510%1399584
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2440%1183507
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1400234
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%679948
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182513
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61990%1911175
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122304
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87922
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115821
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1242450
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218642
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72162
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100467
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1316326
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1315664
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1333608
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1278466
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1384703
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1385408
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1386923
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99753
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52636
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308931
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644487
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64479
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52490
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66326
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68160
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96178
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940166
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64616
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309409
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310906
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942472
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52323
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308839
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64866
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645542
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284393
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52537
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309627
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309162
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64855
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940881
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312714
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283964
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643959
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282318
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644777
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284070
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24919
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432323
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52636
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312714
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78012
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78380
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64866
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68160
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644487
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7110%644777
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77975
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282318
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308839
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940166
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78130
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942472
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309627
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940881
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6930%52537
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6890%284070
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283964
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64616
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64479
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52490
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645542
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308931
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64855
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78210
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77973
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52323
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310906
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643959
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309162
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284393
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66326
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309409
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21802
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379452
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161180
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177305
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56686
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57339
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1179831
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1179445
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177068
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24919
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3298643
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4102742
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%818520
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188708
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%937970
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3462192
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497157
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%655349
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337651
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137574
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%813187
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189220
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26982
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62640
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26149
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62835
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42690
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30794
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30384
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62745
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27310
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26997
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27152
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24603
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42790
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11095
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27207
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24742
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41921
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11195
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23494
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29763
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30626
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24227
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42262
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6043
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30543
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30794
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42389
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6456
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6568
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26803
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24729
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24327
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6433
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42401
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30270
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30566
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30584
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24423
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6070
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6479
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8850%1422457
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1385408
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1342861
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%807543
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433121
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1293267
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1386923
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8650%1175551
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1315664
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%867018
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1340998
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8510%1384703
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%992533
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8420%1342957
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1278466
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1316326
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1026390
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8190%1333608
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8140%1027133
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8100%1422000
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8080%1424237
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7830%1031185
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%762915
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2334207
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161180
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%679948
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1179831
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%679487
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3462192
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3298643
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1070%1179445
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100467
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%818520
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%937970
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4102742
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87922
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72162
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115821
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%655349
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%813187
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337651
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189220
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309162
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137574
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058857
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1032011
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308931
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308839
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312714
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1032680
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309627
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64479
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283964
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1032493
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497157
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643959
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310906
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942472
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644777
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062876
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64616
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030590
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284070
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282318
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644487
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker203081%1823146
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade202841%1858219
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm202731%1825632
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff179211%2080042
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor179141%749877
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves178451%806411
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants178021%1242450
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon177901%1407617
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves177631%1252212
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor176951%2081205
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow176811%2080732
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants176781%2082575
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots176701%1380964
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter176391%1382277
ArenaGenociderRune Blade176221%2077900
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176001%796105
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots175991%796978
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream175701%1258311
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants175431%749445
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122211%1911175
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160400%2418689
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51710%1064720
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51480%1017392
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51470%1036112
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51110%1019874
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50760%1020523
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50700%1037086
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50480%1016337
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50170%1037559
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49890%1018546
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49220%1020471
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536990%2334207
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029730%1058817
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25010%1179445
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324740%161180
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724430%679948
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23900%1179831
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723620%679487
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21290%4102742
ArenaGenociderRena +315480%937970
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13910%3298643
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13550%99753
ArenaGenociderImp12530%3462192
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712130%818520
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9830%96178
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9070%218642
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6430%122304
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%813187
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3480%655349
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2940%337651
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497157
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2040%79485
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1730%137574
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1150%189220
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1293267
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1340998
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1342861
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor530%1175551
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%811976
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%807543
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%992533
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1073180
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants320%811765
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1041379
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%804948
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%751095
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%802963
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%867018
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1042418
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%803733
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%769403
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%803881
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%759535
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%812281
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100467
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18590%1064720
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1016337
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18130%1424237
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1037086
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1399584
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17790%1017392
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17780%1316326
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17760%1433121
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17680%1315664
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1018546
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1037559
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1183507
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17560%1020523
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17520%1182513
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1384703
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17320%1422457
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17290%1400234
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17280%1385408
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1342957
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1386923
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17200%1181940
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1333608
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1278466
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17060%1019874
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1102258
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1524475
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16920%1036112
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1505662
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1020471
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16500%1422000
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1911175
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2334207
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33460%161180
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%679948
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4102742
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1179445
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1179831
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%679487
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%937970
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%818520
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3298643
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87922
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115821
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96178
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%655349
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%813187
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337651
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3462192
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72162
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79485
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137574
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99753
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1058857
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189220
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1038461
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%920769
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1032011
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1086252
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1087264
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497157
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1087013
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942472
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1034848
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1124721
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1030590
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1062876
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940881
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1032680
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1032493
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1038193
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940166
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2082575
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2081205
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1858219
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2077900
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2557187
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1823146
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3243249
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2080732
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1258311
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1407617
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3874222
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2080042
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1382277
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1242450
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1252212
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1825632
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1380964
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1911175
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2418689
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2334207
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3298643
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4102742
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1058817
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3462192
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161180
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1179831
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%679487
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%679948
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1179445
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%937970
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99753
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122304
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%818520
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218642
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%813187
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%655349
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337651
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137574
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497157
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79485
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342957
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189220
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%807543
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1175551
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433121
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1073180
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1042418
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031185
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027133
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1340998
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026390
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1342861
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422457
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1293267
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1386923
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422000
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1041379
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1385408
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%992533
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%867018
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%803881
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1384703
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1424237
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%812281
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%751095
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%803733
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%759535
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87922
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%804948
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115821
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100467
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%802963
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420545%8961304
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418465%5803886
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415265%5801096
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408885%8965151
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211603%5576067
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4102742
ArenaNecron7Imp962991%3462192
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701001%3190084
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2418689
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214280%2334207
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3298643
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497157
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1058817
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161180
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%937970
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%818520
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%813187
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%655349
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337651
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189220
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137574
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79485
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1242450
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1407617
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2081205
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1382277
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2080042
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1380964
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2082575
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2077900
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2080732
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1182513
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1036112
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1020523
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%806411
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%749445
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1037086
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%796978
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1019874
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%749877
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1016337
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1018546
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1181940
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1183507
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1037559
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1020471
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1102258
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%796105
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1017392
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1064720
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1400234
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1333608
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1524475
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1315664
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1399584
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1316326
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1505662
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115821
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99753
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122304
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218642
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96178
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2557187
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99460%3874222
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1858219
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5481992
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98630%5479529
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1825632
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3243249
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5576067
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5478847
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1823146
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2418689
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2080042
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2082575
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2077900
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1252212
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2081205
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2080732
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1258311
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2334207
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4102742
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1058817
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3298643
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161180
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1179445
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%679487
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1179831
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%679948
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122304
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%937970
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3462192
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218642
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%818520
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337651
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%813187
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%655349
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137574
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79485
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189220
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497157
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7921%1278466
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1342861
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1385408
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7711%1316326
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1505662
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342957
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1399584
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7601%1384703
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7601%1293267
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7561%1422457
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1027133
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7521%1433121
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1315664
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1424237
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7431%1340998
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7361%1333608
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7311%1031185
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1524475
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1400234
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7251%1026390
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7151%1175551
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1422000
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1386923
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762915
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1042418
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1600%867018
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1073180
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%807543
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3462192
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%992533
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1041379
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51000%2334207
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%161180
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%679948
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1179445
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100467
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%679487
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96178
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1179831
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115821
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3298643
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4102742
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%937970
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%818520
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72162
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%655349
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87922
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337651
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%813187
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%189220
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284393
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137574
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644487
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1032011
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283964
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1032493
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1030590
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309162
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309409
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645542
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940166
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942472
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%920769
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308931
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312714
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83026
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062876
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309627
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284070
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18306569%11237348
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18305069%14220691
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18297469%4675459
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4581652%8965151
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4568692%8961304
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4102742
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72016501%3190084
ArenaSchriker7Imp1478981%3462192
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373651%3298643
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1991311%2418689
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5607890%2334207
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497157
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0496960%1058817
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3401980%161180
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3248600%937970
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200400%818520
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71210%337651
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70070%655349
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69550%813187
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53290%189220
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35330%137574
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29460%79485
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22010%5479529
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21750%5478847
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21680%3874222
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5481992
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1823146
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1242450
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2080732
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2077900
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1258311
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2557187
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1252212
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3243249
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2081205
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2082575
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1858219
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2080042
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1825632
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122304
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218642
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99753
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5092243%2080042
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5091973%2082575
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5088053%1825632
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5083823%2081205
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5083153%3243249
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5082903%2080732
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5080843%1823146
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5079353%5479529
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5079233%2077900
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5076523%1258311
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5072963%5478847
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5072273%1858219
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5071023%5481992
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5070813%2557187
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5070283%3874222
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5060223%1252212
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63374292%1911175
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61691911%1398512
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11652911%2418689
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51024881%2334207
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria864021%3298643
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0831381%1058817
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye654540%1179445
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7653300%679487
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7651490%679948
AtlansAegis7Devils Key651370%1179831
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel619090%4102742
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3462192
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413060%937970
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336810%818520
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318090%218642
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286640%122304
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195750%99753
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497157
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83960%655349
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83890%813187
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65940%337651
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48510%79485
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45000%137574
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25580%189220
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422000
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1027133
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%867018
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342957
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1316326
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1293267
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031185
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%992533
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1342861
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1384703
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422457
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1424237
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1278466
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1340998
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433121
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1333608
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1175551
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%807543
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1315664
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1386923
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026390
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1385408
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100467
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87922
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115821
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72162
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11177
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5427
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24403
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312203
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11210
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6568
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11140
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27310
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11172
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11245
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318304%312203
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219003%183038
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218723%182487
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218633%196737
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218193%182812
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218043%181870
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218033%209845
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218003%194004
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217963%62632
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217853%62745
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217843%184524
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217463%195120
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217093%192716
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217063%62792
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216923%193328
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216793%182289
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216393%194650
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216383%182903
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216243%196487
AtlansBahamutBlade216213%210423
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216003%182040
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215903%183762
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215843%62686
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215803%62835
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215463%62640
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215443%194557
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215373%192958
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215313%196713
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215153%193370
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214413%181931
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214333%193395
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213183%194403
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161812%1398512
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395911%84523
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262851%55087
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162821%379452
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262801%54727
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61331%1179831
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61091%1179445
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3298643
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%818520
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%937970
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%28021
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%497157
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8321
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4102742
AtlansBahamutImp13810%3462192
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19898
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24919
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6090%813187
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%655349
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%337651
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137574
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%189220
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11925
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10575
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6433
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11483
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11095
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12954
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10993
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24403
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11858
AtlansBahamutKris140%10556
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11177
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11008
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24227
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24423
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24795
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11706
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11172
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10605
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5929
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10797
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10526
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10803
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6043
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11960
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11073
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24603
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12011
AtlansBahamutMace110%9821
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11140
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6070
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11100
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6456
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10674
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19485
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11152
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6479
AtlansBahamutBow100%11162
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11292
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11450
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13091
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058857
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11276
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10862
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18786
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6568
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11195
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12974
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24327
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11245
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11210
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11319
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11168
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10521
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11130
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24729
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1693
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6590024%5479529
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6589684%5803886
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6585554%2557187
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6585234%5576067
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6584514%3243249
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6583314%5801096
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6579634%5481992
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6574204%3874222
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6571104%5478847
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72701182%3190084
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61357251%1398512
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11330541%2418689
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria910351%3298643
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel878541%4102742
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker826831%1823146
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm823081%1825632
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade819511%1858219
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5815921%2334207
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661850%1058817
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531800%218642
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526170%1179831
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525860%679487
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523060%679948
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522570%1179445
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3462192
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334730%937970
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272340%818520
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137780%337651
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67130%813187
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66880%655349
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39680%79485
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36250%137574
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497157
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20340%189220
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026390
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1424237
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1037086
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1316326
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1020523
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1019874
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1064720
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1385408
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1278466
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027133
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1342957
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1183507
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1333608
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1036112
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1524475
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433121
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1399584
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1102258
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1386923
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1384703
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1181940
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1018546
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1505662
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182513
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1422000
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1315664
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1037559
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031185
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422457
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1020471
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1400234
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72162
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87922
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96178
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115821
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100467
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12310776%5478847
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12288026%5479529
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12280106%5801096
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12279386%5576067
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12275106%5481992
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12268026%5803886
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73174112%3190084
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3071512%3243249
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3065311%3874222
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3462192
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61603171%1398512
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11568711%2418689
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1516681%4102742
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965800%2334207
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784680%1058817
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757230%3298643
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning542400%497157
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390990%937970
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319650%818520
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101560%655349
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101120%337651
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100200%813187
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75410%189220
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52610%137574
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45840%79485
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1181940
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1019874
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1064720
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%796978
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1020523
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1524475
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1016337
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1400234
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1505662
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1017392
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1316326
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1037086
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%749445
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1020471
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1182513
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1036112
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1183507
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1102258
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%796105
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1037559
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%749877
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1333608
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1278466
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1399584
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1018546
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%806411
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1315664
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87922
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99753
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115821
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96178
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122304
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626171716%14220691
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417869111%8965151
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417506911%8961304
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417146311%11237348
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12989283%4102742
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3462192
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280683%3298643
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77313332%3190084
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63687591%1398512
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13605071%2418689
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52225241%2334207
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01805870%1058817
AtlansDeath CentRena +3898960%937970
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7733630%818520
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497157
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232020%813187
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231150%337651
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229760%655349
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172260%189220
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117760%137574
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106680%79485
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1858219
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1825632
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1823146
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1242450
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2077900
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%749445
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2082575
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%796978
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2080042
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1382277
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8910%1407617
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%796105
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2080732
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1380964
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1252212
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%749877
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8480%806411
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1258311
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2081205
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1037559
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1064720
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1037086
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1017392
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019874
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1020471
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1016337
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1018546
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1036112
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1020523
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99753
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96178
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218642
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122304
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62745
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42262
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27310
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27152
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23472
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27207
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26997
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26658
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312203
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24795
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62792
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30566
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26632
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24603
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24729
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24742
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183762
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1398512
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182812
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55087
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24327
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196737
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26982
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62640
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30794
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26528
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62686
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184524
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210423
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42401
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30270
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19898
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42790
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1179445
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26367
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196487
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30626
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41921
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24423
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30384
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54727
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%813187
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42389
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%937970
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42690
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25364
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62632
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24403
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17242
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26149
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19485
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18786
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497157
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12954
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12974
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13091
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114580100%14930
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3122445%1124721
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2837984%1087264
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2834094%1034848
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2833544%920769
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2833124%645542
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2832834%942472
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2832794%1087013
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2830614%1086252
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2830104%1058857
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2829464%644487
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2826404%1032493
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2825074%644777
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2824834%940166
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2824504%1062876
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2823614%1038193
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2823574%643959
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2822354%940881
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2821084%1032680
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2820424%1030590
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2817284%1032011
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32557654%884072
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61281782%1398512
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5772191%2334207
AtlansGreat BahaImp597351%3462192
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500191%379452
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499611%1179831
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498641%177305
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496471%1179445
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494071%177068
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347801%188708
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339541%3298643
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4102742
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258570%818520
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251630%937970
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120160%83026
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49490%655349
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48410%813187
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39190%337651
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30000%497157
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24540%137574
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15930%189220
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184524
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62792
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42690
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192716
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196487
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42262
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193370
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62686
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42790
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62745
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41921
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196737
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210423
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42389
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%194004
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62640
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193328
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194650
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42401
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209845
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196713
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194403
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42166
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62835
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192958
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195120
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193395
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62632
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183762
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182812
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194557
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8321
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28021
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24919
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%183
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19898
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%804948
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1087264
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%751095
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1073180
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1042418
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1041379
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%803733
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%920769
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%759535
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%812281
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1124721
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1038461
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%811765
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%802963
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1086252
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%769403
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1087013
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%811976
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%803881
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%884072
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2334207
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1398512
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379452
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110876
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110588
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1179445
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1179831
AtlansHydraRena +340%937970
AtlansHydraImp40%3462192
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4102742
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%818520
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%655349
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100467
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3298643
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179535%1124721
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178325%1058857
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178215%811765
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177995%1034848
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177945%1087013
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177725%1032493
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177655%1038193
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177555%920769
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177405%769403
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177325%1032011
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176895%1038461
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176795%811976
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176715%1087264
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176685%812281
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176545%1030590
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175945%1062876
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175615%1032680
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175145%1086252
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142464%884072
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670952%1398512
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2334207
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%379452
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1179445
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27491%1179831
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110876
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110588
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23621%83026
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22431%3298643
AtlansLizard KinImp21421%3462192
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4102742
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%818520
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%937970
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188708
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497157
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%813187
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%655349
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337651
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137574
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189220
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182903
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176547
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182040
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176636
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195120
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194004
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183038
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209845
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193395
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194557
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210423
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196487
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183762
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196737
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193328
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193370
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194403
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174811
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181870
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184524
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175384
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196713
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182812
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174942
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182289
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194650
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176326
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182487
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181931
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192716
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24919
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175976
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192958
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19898
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%183
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3066545%1038193
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3062535%1062876
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3062065%1034848
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3061955%1032493
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3061585%1058857
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3060385%1124721
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3060195%1032011
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3059685%940881
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3059415%1032680
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3058825%1087264
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3058685%1087013
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3057675%1038461
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3056565%942472
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3054405%1086252
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3051935%940166
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3048225%1030590
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3045365%920769
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32363134%884072
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61192012%1398512
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715631%2334207
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria544161%3298643
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460961%1179831
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457571%177068
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457521%110876
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455751%177305
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455411%1179445
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454521%110588
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454441%379452
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453241%188708
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel258750%4102742
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233260%818520
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233170%937970
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216000%83026
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3462192
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51800%497157
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45120%655349
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44480%813187
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337651
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137574
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14040%189220
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192716
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182812
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182487
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194557
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210423
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62640
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62835
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182040
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62632
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192958
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183038
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195120
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196737
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193370
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193328
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196713
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209845
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62792
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62745
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%194004
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181870
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182903
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182289
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181931
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196487
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193395
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184524
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62686
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183762
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194650
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194403
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28021
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8321
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19898
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24919
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%183
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52490
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64866
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432323
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940881
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644487
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1398512
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942472
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66326
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645542
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64479
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284070
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309409
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68160
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644777
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282318
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64616
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312714
AtlansSoldierImp13%3462192
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1179831
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182984%312203
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111302%196713
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110862%174942
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110742%174811
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110612%183038
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110332%77975
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110222%196737
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110182%175976
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110162%78380
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110162%182903
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110082%78210
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110052%193370
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110042%194650
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109952%194403
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109842%196487
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109792%176547
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109462%175384
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109342%193395
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109162%193328
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109112%77973
AtlansValkyrieBlade109092%210423
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109062%78012
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109012%182487
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108972%176636
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108772%176326
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108742%195120
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108672%78130
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108612%181931
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108552%182040
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108202%192716
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108122%182289
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108012%194004
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107932%181870
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107892%209845
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107152%194557
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106972%192958
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690812%1398512
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357081%84523
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36411%1179445
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35741%1179831
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335691%57339
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335551%56686
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135421%379452
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22300%3298643
AtlansValkyrieRena +318470%937970
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17660%19898
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717350%818520
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4102742
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13070%188708
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12940%24919
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12450%497157
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3462192
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%28021
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%655349
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%813187
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%337651
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137574
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189220
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1637
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11152
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6456
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6479
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24227
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6070
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11140
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26632
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11483
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5929
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11195
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11450
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26675
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24423
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11095
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24742
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11245
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6568
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6433
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11172
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24327
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26528
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058857
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26803
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11292
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25364
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24403
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23472
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6043
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24603
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24795
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23494
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11130
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24729
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26658
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11008
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11276
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11168
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11766054%312203
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1163393%175976
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1161023%195120
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1158873%183762
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1157383%196737
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1156643%175384
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1155993%196487
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1155973%184524
AtlansVeparTower Shield1155733%194004
AtlansVeparBlade1155463%210423
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1155373%194403
AtlansVeparLight Spear1155173%182903
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1154353%194557
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1154283%182289
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1154083%183038
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1154043%174811
AtlansVeparBerdysh1153913%196713
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1153703%194650
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1153363%181931
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1153323%176636
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1152813%174942
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1152653%182040
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1152363%193370
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1151563%182487
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1150803%176326
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1150493%182812
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1149983%192716
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1149933%193328
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1149763%193395
AtlansVeparLight Saber1149363%192958
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1148623%176547
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1146763%181870
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1146743%209845
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6891202%1398512
AtlansVeparDevils Key685252%1179831
AtlansVeparDevils Eye685182%1179445
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3536231%84523
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345331%55087
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343711%54727
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340551%57339
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338911%379452
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337341%56686
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176200%818520
AtlansVeparRena +3174520%937970
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171660%497157
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166830%28021
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126820%188708
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119770%3298643
AtlansVeparImp118180%3462192
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110890%19898
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92430%24919
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4102742
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31590%655349
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31540%813187
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26180%337651
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137574
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10190%189220
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26632
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26675
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25364
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24423
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24227
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24742
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24795
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26528
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24603
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24729
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26658
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26803
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24403
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24327
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1637
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10521
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11095
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6456
AtlansVeparRapier330%10993
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10674
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6043
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11450
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19485
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11960
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10797
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1058857
AtlansVeparMace300%9821
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11130
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11483
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11172
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6568
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11140
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6070
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11168
AtlansVeparKris290%10556
AtlansVeparBow290%11162
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11706
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11925
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11008
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10605
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11292
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11210
AtlansVeparKatana260%6479
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6433
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12974
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5929
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10575
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11245
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13091
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11319
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11100
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11073
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12954
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10526
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12011
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11177
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11152
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10862
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10803
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11858
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11195
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11276
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1693
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312203
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1433121
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1042418
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1293267
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1041379
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%867018
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1424237
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%807543
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027133
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1384703
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1340998
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1385408
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1073180
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%992533
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1342861
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64573%1026390
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422000
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342957
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031185
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1175551
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1386923
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422457
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762915
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1398512
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2334207
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%751095
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%803733
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%802963
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%759535
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%804948
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%803881
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%769403
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3298643
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%811765
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%811976
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1179831
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113029
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1179445
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%812281
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112784
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3462192
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%937970
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%818520
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4102742
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115821
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87922
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100467
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72162
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%655349
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%813187
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337651
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497157
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137574
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189220
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1073180
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1038461
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100233%807543
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%804948
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99713%811765
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%992533
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99533%1041379
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%803881
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%811976
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%769403
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1086252
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99033%759535
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98743%751095
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%867018
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%812281
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1087013
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1042418
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1087264
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%802963
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%803733
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387343%884072
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1398512
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2334207
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379452
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1179831
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112784
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110588
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113029
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110876
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1179445
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3298643
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3462192
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4102742
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%937970
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%818520
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188708
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83026
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100467
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%655349
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%813187
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497157
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337651
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137574
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189220
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194004
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196713
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52323
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195120
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182487
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194557
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176636
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175384
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64616
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68160
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193395
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78130
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64866
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52537
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174811
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182903
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181870
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52636
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52490
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193370
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193328
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64479
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181931
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78012
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175976
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184524
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77973
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176326
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77975
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192716
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192958
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182289
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%183
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194650
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182040
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176547
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174942
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78380
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66326
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194403
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183038
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78210
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19898
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1064720
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1505662
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1183507
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1399584
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1036112
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1182513
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422457
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1422000
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1384703
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1017392
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1020523
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1524475
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1333608
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1385408
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1316326
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1278466
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1016337
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1020471
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181940
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1424237
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342957
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1037086
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1386923
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1102258
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1018546
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1911175
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1019874
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433121
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1315664
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1400234
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1037559
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1398512
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1179445
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1179831
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4102742
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2334207
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%679948
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%679487
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87922
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115821
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818520
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99753
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3298643
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79485
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%937970
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96178
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137574
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3462192
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%655349
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19485
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12974
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210799100%11077
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1293267
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1340998
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1175551
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1342861
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%992533
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%412470
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%812281
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%807543
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%804948
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%867018
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1042418
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%759535
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%803881
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%811976
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36211%1073180
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%751095
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%811765
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%802963
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1041379
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%769403
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%803733
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1398512
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4102742
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2334207
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3462192
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3298643
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113029
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379452
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1179445
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1179831
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112784
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%937970
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%818520
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72162
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100467
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87922
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%813187
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%655349
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337651
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497157
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137574
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189220
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52323
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309409
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78012
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309162
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644777
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176547
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175384
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52490
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308839
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78380
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64479
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64866
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310906
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52537
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77975
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66326
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175976
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64616
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282318
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174811
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284393
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309627
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176636
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52636
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284070
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312714
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283964
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188708
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77973
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176326
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78130
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78210
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238615%759535
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213675%1124721
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213415%751095
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213205%1038461
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213065%1087013
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212935%1087264
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212675%803733
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212465%804948
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212415%769403
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212195%1086252
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211605%812281
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211555%811765
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211275%802963
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210865%920769
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210685%1038193
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210505%803881
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210435%811976
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173514%884072
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686522%1398512
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54381%1032493
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53931%1062876
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53541%1030590
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53091%1032011
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1034848
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52501%1032680
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2334207
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1058857
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%379452
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34001%1179445
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110876
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110588
TarkanMutantDevils Key33361%1179831
TarkanMutantImp28071%3462192
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18130%3298643
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717870%818520
TarkanMutantRena +317200%937970
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4102742
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188708
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10790%83026
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497157
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%655349
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%813187
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1637
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337651
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137574
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189220
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%183
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193370
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78380
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175976
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77975
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78130
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182040
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77973
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194403
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181870
TarkanMutantBlade110%210423
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182289
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182487
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182903
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78210
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78012
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183038
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192958
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68160
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174811
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209845
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175384
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195120
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193395
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194650
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192716
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193328
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176636
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181931
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194557
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66326
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176326
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196713
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174942
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176547
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194004
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24919
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1031185
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1433121
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1340998
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52544%759535
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52484%803733
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%803881
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1422457
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1041379
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1042418
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51954%1422000
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342957
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51784%807543
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51754%992533
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51724%867018
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1027133
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51424%1342861
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1026390
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1293267
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1175551
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51364%802963
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51234%751095
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51094%804948
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1073180
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50614%1424237
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450524%412470
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1398512
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2334207
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610531%112784
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10231%1179445
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%113029
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1179831
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3462192
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3298643
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%818520
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%937970
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4102742
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115821
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87922
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72162
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100467
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%655349
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%813187
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337651
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%497157
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137574
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%189220
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1637
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64855
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283964
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308931
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940881
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282318
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68160
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309627
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64616
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64866
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308839
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52490
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643959
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284393
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644777
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310906
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52636
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645542
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309162
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942472
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940166
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66326
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284070
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312714
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309409
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644487
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64479
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52323
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1183507
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1181940
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1505662
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1182513
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1524475
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1102258
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1278466
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433121
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762915
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1315664
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1386923
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1316326
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1342957
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422457
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1424237
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422000
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1385408
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1333608
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027133
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1175551
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1398512
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031185
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026390
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1400234
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1399584
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3298643
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2334207
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1179445
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1340998
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%679948
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4102742
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1384703
TarkanZaikanRena +320%937970
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%818520
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%807543
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%679487
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%867018
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1342861
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293267
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1179831
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11140
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11210
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6433
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18786
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4276
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%655349
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41921
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84523
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192716
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189220
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309162
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284070
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940881
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%812281
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1073180
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%811976
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1038461
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1042418
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1087013
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%804948
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%811765
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%884072
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%802963
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1087264
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1086252
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1041379
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%803733
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%803881
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%992533
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%813187
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%655349
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2334207
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110588
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1179831
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1179445
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110876
9Ax WarriorImp850%3462192
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379452
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%759535
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%751095
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3298643
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4102742
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1124721
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%769403
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337651
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189220
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%818520
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%937970
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188708
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137574
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83026
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100467
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497157
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176326
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52490
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193328
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52636
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182487
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176547
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78210
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181870
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78380
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193370
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183038
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78012
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175384
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52323
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174811
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1073180
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%811976
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1087013
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1086252
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%992533
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%812281
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%867018
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%811765
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%802963
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1087264
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%803733
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1038461
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%803881
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1041379
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%804948
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1042418
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%884072
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%813187
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%655349
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2334207
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379452
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110588
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113029
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1179831
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1179445
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110876
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112784
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%807543
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%759535
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3298643
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%769403
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337651
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%751095
9Bloody wolImp510%3462192
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189220
9Bloody wolRena +3470%937970
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83026
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%818520
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137574
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4102742
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100467
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188708
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497157
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194403
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182040
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64855
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52537
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52323
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77975
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52636
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194557
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176326
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194650
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181870
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174811
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78380
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194004
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184524
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78130
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432323
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52537
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174942
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176636
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176547
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310906
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66326
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%175976
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78210
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283964
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309162
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174811
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284393
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282318
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176326
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52636
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308839
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64479
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52323
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78380
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52490
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309627
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284070
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78012
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308931
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77975
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78130
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64866
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175384
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64616
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68160
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77973
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64855
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309409
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312714
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%813187
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%655349
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21802
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379452
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56686
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57339
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1179831
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1179445
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188708
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3298643
9Cursed WizRena +3690%937970
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337651
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%818520
9Cursed WizImp550%3462192
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189220
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24919
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137574
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4102742
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497157
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312203
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24729
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30794
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30384
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30794
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26632
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30566
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24795
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24423
9CyclopsGladius9192%26803
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27310
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30584
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30626
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24403
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27207
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24327
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24603
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23494
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%813187
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26658
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26997
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24227
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30543
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26982
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26367
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24742
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23472
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29763
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26528
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26675
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26149
9CyclopsSpear8562%26493
9CyclopsFlail8522%27152
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%655349
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11008
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6043
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6568
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11450
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11095
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11172
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11483
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11195
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11168
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11152
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11130
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11276
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5929
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1058857
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11292
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6070
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6433
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11140
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6456
9CyclopsKatana4251%6479
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11245
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11073
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379452
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5407
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5427
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1179445
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1179831
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3298643
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497157
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337651
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%818520
9CyclopsRena +31820%937970
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189220
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8321
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137574
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25364
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1693
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4102742
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19485
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12954
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13091
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18786
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12974
9CyclopsApple30%76704
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432323
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78210
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192716
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68160
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182903
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183038
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52490
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181870
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182487
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176636
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77973
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194004
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78130
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78012
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%175976
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52323
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77975
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176326
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192958
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52636
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193328
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196713
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195120
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175384
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174942
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193395
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174811
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193370
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194403
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66326
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78380
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176547
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182040
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181931
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182289
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%813187
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194650
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52537
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194557
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%655349
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84523
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56686
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57339
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379452
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1179831
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1179445
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3298643
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337651
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%818520
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188708
9Dark KnighRena +3590%937970
9Dark KnighImp470%3462192
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4102742
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28021
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19898
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137574
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189220
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497157
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24919
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432323
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310906
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644777
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%940881
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309409
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68160
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308931
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52537
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284070
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64479
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52636
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942472
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%643959
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66326
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78130
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78012
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77975
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78210
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645542
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308839
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283964
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64616
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52323
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309162
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64866
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309627
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644487
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282318
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77973
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312714
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284393
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78380
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64855
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52490
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940166
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%813187
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%655349
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21802
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177068
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1179445
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379452
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57339
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177305
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56686
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24919
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1179831
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337651
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3298643
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%818520
9Death CowRena +31160%937970
9Death CowImp1000%3462192
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188708
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189220
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137574
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4102742
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497157
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41921
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26149
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30584
9Death CowWind Helm20%30626
9Death CowBone Armor10%27310
9Death CowElven Bow10%6456
9Death CowScale Armor10%30384
9Death CowTomahawk10%24403
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62632
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62792
9Death CowFlail10%27152
9Death CowGladius10%26803
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62640
9Death CowFalcon10%26997
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42401
9Death CowKatana10%6479
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432323
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940166
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1032493
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%643959
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1032011
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645542
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644777
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1034848
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1032680
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308839
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644487
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310906
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1030590
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942472
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309627
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1038193
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309162
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312714
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308931
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%920769
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309409
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%940881
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%813187
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%655349
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2334207
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1179831
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379452
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1179445
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177305
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177068
9Death GorgImp1510%3462192
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188708
9Death GorgRena +31130%937970
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1124721
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337651
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1058857
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%818520
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3298643
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1062876
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4102742
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189220
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137574
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83026
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497157
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432323
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312714
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1032011
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644777
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308839
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940166
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644487
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309162
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%643959
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310906
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309409
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284393
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1032493
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%940881
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645542
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284070
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309627
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1032680
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283964
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1030590
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1038193
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1034848
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308931
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282318
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942472
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%813187
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%655349
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2334207
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1179445
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177068
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177305
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1179831
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379452
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3298643
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4102742
9Death KnigImp770%3462192
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%818520
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337651
9Death KnigRena +3590%937970
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1058857
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188708
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189220
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1062876
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137574
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83026
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42790
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196487
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42389
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30270
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184524
9Death KnigBlade10%210423
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42166
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182812
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196713
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432323
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1030590
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1032011
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1032680
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1032493
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1034848
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312714
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64616
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940166
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940881
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64479
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310906
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309162
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284393
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309627
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643959
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644777
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284070
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283964
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64855
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308931
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282318
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309409
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942472
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308839
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64866
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644487
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645542
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%813187
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%655349
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2334207
9DevilDevils Eye950%1179445
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177068
9DevilDevils Key780%1179831
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177305
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379452
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188708
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3298643
9DevilJewel of Life580%337651
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4102742
9DevilImp500%3462192
9DevilRena +3480%937970
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1062876
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1058857
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%818520
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189220
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137574
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497157
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83026
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1073180
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%811976
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1087013
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1042418
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1086252
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%804948
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1041379
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%811765
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%802963
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%920769
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1038461
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1087264
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%803881
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%812281
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%803733
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%884072
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%813187
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%655349
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2334207
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110588
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1179445
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110876
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1179831
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379452
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4102742
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3298643
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%751095
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%759535
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1124721
9Elite OgreImp1081%3462192
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%769403
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337651
9Elite OgreRena +3870%937970
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%818520
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100467
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189220
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188708
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137574
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83026
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78012
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192716
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192958
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181870
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193395
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174942
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175384
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77975
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182903
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174811
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194650
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182487
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78380
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78130
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194004
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497157
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77973
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52537
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52636
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176547
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66326
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195120
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78210
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175976
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193370
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194557
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183038
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312203
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%813187
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183762
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26658
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30794
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62792
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42790
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194403
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62632
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27207
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29763
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26367
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42401
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196713
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30566
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41921
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26149
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26675
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26493
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42690
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194650
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62640
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182812
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23494
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62686
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27310
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26632
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42389
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42166
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195120
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30543
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30794
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26528
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210423
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196487
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196737
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193395
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26982
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184524
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26803
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27152
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62835
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194557
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62745
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26997
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209845
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42262
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30270
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30384
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23472
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30626
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%655349
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30584
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17242
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1179831
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1179445
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379452
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54727
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55087
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337651
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3298643
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%937970
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%818520
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189220
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19898
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137574
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25364
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497157
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28021
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4102742
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8321
9Hell HoundImp50%3462192
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10605
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10797
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11319
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11100
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11152
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058857
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11858
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18786
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19485
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11008
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11130
9Hell HoundMace10%9821
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12954
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10862
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11177
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11706
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11276
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12974
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11292
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10526
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13091
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12011
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11450
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312203
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30270
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42389
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193370
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193328
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42790
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62835
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42401
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194004
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183762
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62640
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42690
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196713
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194403
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184524
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209845
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62792
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62686
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182812
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194557
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192716
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62745
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42262
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195120
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194650
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196487
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196737
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41921
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192958
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42166
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210423
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62632
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193395
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%813187
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%655349
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30794
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30566
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84523
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29763
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30626
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30543
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30384
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30794
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30584
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55087
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27152
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1179831
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54727
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26149
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379452
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1179445
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27310
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26997
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27207
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26367
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26493
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26982
9Hell SpideRena +31750%937970
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%818520
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337651
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189220
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3298643
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24919
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137574
9Hell SpideImp860%3462192
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497157
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4102742
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28021
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8321
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19898
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11960
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13091
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11858
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12974
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10521
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19485
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11130
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11483
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11276
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5929
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11140
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11925
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11210
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11177
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11245
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10803
9Hell SpideMace10%9821
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10605
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6043
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10862
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8527
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9962
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432323
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77973
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283964
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64616
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68160
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78210
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282318
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66326
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52636
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182289
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175976
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181931
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77975
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181870
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176326
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176547
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182040
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52537
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183038
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78012
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284070
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182903
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64855
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78380
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%813187
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176636
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52490
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174811
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%655349
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182487
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175384
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52323
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64479
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8457
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1380964
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284393
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2080732
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645542
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1038193
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174942
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64866
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78130
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1242450
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309627
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%992533
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%920769
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1407617
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1042418
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1382277
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940881
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2082575
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188708
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1032680
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1179831
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940166
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1179445
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1032011
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308931
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308839
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644487
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309162
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%811765
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%811976
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194650
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942472
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2334207
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56686
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192716
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2077900
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%867018
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194004
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193395
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1073180
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309409
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1038461
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%803733
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1030590
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644777
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194403
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1032493
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193370
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379452
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1182513
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4102742
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189220
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184524
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21802
9Illusion oRena +360%937970
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643959
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1034848
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497157
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1041379
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1400234
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193328
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%749877
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%412470
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1911175
9Illusion oImp50%3462192
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%803881
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1175551
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1340998
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%804948
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57339
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192958
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194557
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%806411
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%812281
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195120
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%818520
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337651
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%802963
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%796978
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%679487
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24919
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2418689
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83026
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%796105
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1037086
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031185
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1181940
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312714
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1037559
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1064720
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177068
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1399584
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1293267
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1124721
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3298643
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1342861
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1016337
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113029
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1036112
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209845
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19898
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1102258
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2081205
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100467
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1505662
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1017392
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%679948
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%807543
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%769403
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183507
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177305
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1018546
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218642
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026390
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1340998
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1342861
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1175551
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%867018
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%812281
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%803881
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%802963
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1041379
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%412470
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%811765
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%811976
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1073180
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%803733
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%992533
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1042418
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%804948
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%813187
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%655349
9Iron WheelImp1290%3462192
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2334207
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4102742
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379452
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113029
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3298643
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1293267
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1179445
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1179831
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112784
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337651
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%818520
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%807543
9Iron WheelRena +3310%937970
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%751095
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%769403
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137574
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189220
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%759535
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87922
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72162
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100467
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497157
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175384
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283964
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77975
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176326
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309162
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52537
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310906
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282318
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52636
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174942
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174811
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64855
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77973
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644777
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176547
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%812281
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1034848
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%811765
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%920769
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1032011
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1087264
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1038193
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1032680
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1087013
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1038461
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1086252
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1032493
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%811976
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%884072
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1030590
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%813187
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%655349
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2334207
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110876
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110588
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1179445
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379452
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1179831
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83026
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3298643
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4102742
9Ogre archeImp1251%3462192
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1058857
9Ogre archeRena +31051%937970
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337651
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%818520
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%769403
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1124721
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1062876
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189220
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188708
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137574
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497157
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175976
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192716
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196713
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181931
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184524
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182812
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182040
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196737
9Ogre archeBlade10%210423
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182289
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183038
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176636
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176326
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175384
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209845
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174811
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176547
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195120
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181870
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192958
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196487
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194403
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312203
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78210
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174942
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183038
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193328
9Poison BulBlade7901%210423
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181870
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194403
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181931
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176547
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176326
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182487
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194004
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175976
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78130
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196713
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78380
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182903
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174811
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196737
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175384
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193395
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192716
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77975
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182040
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194557
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196487
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193370
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209845
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195120
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78012
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77973
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194650
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176636
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192958
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182289
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%813187
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%655349
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84523
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1179445
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379452
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56686
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57339
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1179831
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337651
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%818520
9Poison BulRena +31250%937970
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3298643
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24919
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19898
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189220
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4102742
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188708
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497157
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28021
9Poison BulImp700%3462192
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137574
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23494
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24227
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11130
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11140
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24729
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11195
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11008
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6043
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11172
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5929
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24603
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26632
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11276
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6433
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23472
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11450
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432323
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183038
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176547
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52323
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66326
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64616
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52636
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64866
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182903
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175384
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52490
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193370
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78380
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181931
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77973
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64855
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182040
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78210
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78012
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193328
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174942
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52537
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68160
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64479
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182487
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192716
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182289
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78130
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176326
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194004
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176636
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77975
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174811
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%175976
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181870
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192958
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%813187
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%655349
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21802
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1179445
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1179831
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379452
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57339
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56686
9Poison ShaRena +3830%937970
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188708
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3298643
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24919
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%818520
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337651
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4102742
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189220
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19898
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137574
9Poison ShaImp310%3462192
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10862
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24423
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26675
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497157
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6456
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11130
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23472
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11152
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11483
9Poison ShaRapier10%10993
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24327
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1073180
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433121
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1175551
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1340998
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1041379
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1042418
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%804948
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%802963
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422000
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%867018
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422457
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1342861
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1424237
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%803733
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%412470
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%803881
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%992533
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%813187
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%655349
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2334207
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1179445
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112784
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1038461
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1179831
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%812281
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4102742
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113029
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%811976
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%811765
9Queen RainImp490%3462192
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%759535
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3298643
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%807543
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026390
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1293267
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%751095
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337651
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189220
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%818520
9Queen RainRena +3340%937970
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031185
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027133
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137574
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72162
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87922
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100467
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%769403
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52323
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497157
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64855
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308931
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64616
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282318
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52636
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284393
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66326
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78012
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644777
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78210
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1179831
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1034848
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24795
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10862
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24423
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183762
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10803
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432323
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52323
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182487
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182040
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78130
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174942
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284070
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78210
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176636
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66326
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310906
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64616
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52537
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77973
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181870
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52636
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175976
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78380
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312714
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176547
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78012
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176326
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182289
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77975
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68160
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64479
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282318
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64855
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183038
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284393
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175384
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181931
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182903
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64866
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174811
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52490
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283964
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%813187
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%655349
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21802
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1179445
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56686
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57339
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1179831
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379452
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193370
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193328
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188708
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192958
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3298643
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192716
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194004
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194557
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337651
9Schriker2Imp420%3462192
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189220
9Schriker2Rena +3390%937970
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24919
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%818520
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497157
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137574
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4102742
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19898
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24403
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24603
9Schriker2Gladius10%26803
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26528
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11130
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11195
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432323
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68160
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78210
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181931
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194004
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66326
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194403
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176636
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195120
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182040
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78130
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192958
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181870
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176547
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175976
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192716
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193328
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77975
9ShadowBlade7140%210423
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176326
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174942
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175384
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182487
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183038
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193395
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182903
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196713
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182289
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193370
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209845
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194557
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78380
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194650
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174811
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78012
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77973
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%813187
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%655349
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84523
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57339
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1179831
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379452
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1179445
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56686
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337651
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%818520
9ShadowRena +31150%937970
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3298643
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19898
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189220
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188708
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497157
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137574
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4102742
9ShadowImp540%3462192
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28021
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24919
9ShadowKris30%10556
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24603
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11210
9ShadowElven Shield10%23494
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12011
9ShadowPad Armor10%11152
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11292
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
9ShadowVine Pants10%11177
9ShadowPad Helm10%10605
9ShadowBone Boots10%6568
9ShadowMace10%9821
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11450
9ShadowBone Pants10%26632
9ShadowGladius10%26803
9ShadowFlail10%27152
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11319
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11172
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24423
9ShadowBuckler10%10803
9ShadowTomahawk10%24403
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11245
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24327
9ShadowHand Axe10%11858
9ShadowBone Helm10%24227
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24795
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312203
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30270
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62686
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62745
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26367
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184524
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42790
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26997
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62632
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42166
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42690
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62792
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30794
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42389
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42401
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62640
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30584
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29763
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62835
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26149
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30566
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%813187
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42262
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30794
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41921
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30543
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182812
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26493
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30626
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183762
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30384
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%655349
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17242
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6479
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6568
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6433
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26982
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24603
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24423
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27310
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24403
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26675
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27207
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26528
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26658
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24729
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27152
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23472
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24795
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26632
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6456
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24327
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24227
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24742
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23494
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26803
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1179831
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1179445
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55087
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54727
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379452
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%818520
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337651
9Skeleton ARena +31670%937970
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28021
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189220
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3298643
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8321
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137574
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497157
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3462192
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4102742
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25364
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76704
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11177
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11925
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10575
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11858
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12974
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12011
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19485
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10674
9Skeleton ARapier20%10993
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10526
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11100
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18786
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13091
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11706
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11960
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10797
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10605
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11210
9Skeleton AKris10%10556
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1911175
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1037559
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1278466
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1018546
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1064720
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031185
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1333608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1037086
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1524475
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1019874
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1181940
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1102258
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422000
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027133
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1182513
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1315664
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1424237
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1399584
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1386923
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1384703
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1422457
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433121
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1020523
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342957
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1020471
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1505662
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1036112
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1400234
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1316326
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026390
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1385408
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1183507
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2334207
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1179445
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%679487
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1179831
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%679948
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%818520
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%937970
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3298643
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4102742
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3462192
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87922
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96178
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72162
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115821
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100467
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%655349
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%813187
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137574
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79485
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337651
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1062876
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497157
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940166
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189220
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1124721
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1073180
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1086252
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%769403
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%804948
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1087013
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1087264
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%803881
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%803733
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%802963
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%992533
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%759535
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%751095
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%812281
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1041379
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%811976
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1124721
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1038461
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%811765
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1042418
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%884072
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2334207
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1179445
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110588
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379452
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110876
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4102742
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1179831
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3462192
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3298643
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%818520
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%937970
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188708
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100467
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83026
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%655349
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%813187
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497157
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337651
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137574
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189220
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174942
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77975
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176636
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176326
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192958
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78380
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77973
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52636
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182903
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176547
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64855
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192716
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181870
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52323
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181931
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78210
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52490
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68160
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194004
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182040
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78012
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182289
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66326
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64616
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174811
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64479
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183038
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52537
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175976
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175384
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64866
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182487
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193370
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78130
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193328
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19898
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24919
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1424237
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190494%1342861
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188664%867018
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188434%1315664
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1422000
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031185
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1386923
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187644%1293267
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1385408
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1175551
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%807543
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422457
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1316326
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1384703
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186514%1433121
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026390
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%992533
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342957
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1333608
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185994%1278466
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1340998
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027133
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762915
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2334207
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%679487
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%679948
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1179445
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1179831
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3298643
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3462192
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100467
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%937970
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%818520
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87922
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4102742
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72162
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115821
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%655349
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%813187
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337651
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137574
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497157
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189220
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312714
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1032011
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1058857
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940166
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942472
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282318
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309409
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1032493
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309627
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310906
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309162
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940881
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1032680
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644487
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645542
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284070
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308839
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64855
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644777
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1030590
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643959
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308931
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64866
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64616
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64479
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283964
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1062876
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284393
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1034848
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1407617
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1242450
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1382277
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2081205
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2080732
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2082575
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1380964
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2077900
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2080042
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1911175
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2418689
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1019874
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%796978
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%806411
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1102258
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1037086
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%749445
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1183507
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1017392
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1016337
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1037559
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%796105
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%749877
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1018546
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1020471
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1182513
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1064720
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1020523
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1036112
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1181940
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2334207
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4102742
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3298643
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%679948
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1179831
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1179445
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%679487
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1524475
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1399584
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1333608
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1505662
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1400234
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1315664
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1316326
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3462192
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%937970
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%818520
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99753
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115821
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122304
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218642
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%813187
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%655349
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96178
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337651
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79485
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137574
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189220
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497157
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1038461
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%803881
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%812281
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1087013
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%811976
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1041379
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%992533
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%804948
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%759535
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%751095
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1086252
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1042418
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%769403
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%803733
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%811765
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%802963
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1087264
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1124721
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1073180
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048035%1293267
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985814%759535
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985304%803733
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1042418
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982264%1041379
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%751095
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%811765
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980704%1342861
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%811976
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%992533
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%769403
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1073180
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%804948
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1038461
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%867018
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%802963
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%807543
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%803881
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976934%812281
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1340998
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%412470
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1179445
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1179831
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2334207
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%113029
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%379452
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112784
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3298643
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4102742
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%818520
IcarusMega CrustRena +380180%937970
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188708
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72162
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100467
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%83026
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3462192
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%813187
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%655349
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337651
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497157
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137574
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189220
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78130
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66326
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52636
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174942
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175976
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176636
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77975
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77973
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284070
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282318
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174811
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78012
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175384
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64479
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283964
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78210
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52537
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64855
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64866
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176326
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182487
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284393
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182289
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52490
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64616
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52323
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312714
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181870
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310906
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182903
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68160
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181931
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183038
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176547
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182040
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78380
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194004
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194557
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192716
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193370
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1637
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192958
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193328
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24919
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19898
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1911175
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1020471
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%806411
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%749877
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1316326
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1315664
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1037559
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1524475
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1018546
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1102258
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1400234
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1505662
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1037086
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1333608
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1020523
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%749445
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1036112
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1399584
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%796105
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1017392
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1278466
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38033%796978
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1183507
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1181940
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1016337
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1182513
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1064720
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1019874
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2418689
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2334207
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3298643
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1179831
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%679487
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1179445
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%679948
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%937970
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4102742
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3462192
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%87922
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%818520
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96178
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99753
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115821
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%655349
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%813187
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337651
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497157
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79485
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137574
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122304
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189220
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1637
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1858219
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2081205
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1382277
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3243249
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1911175
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2082575
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1823146
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%749877
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%806411
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2077900
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2080732
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2557187
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1258311
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2080042
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1252212
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1242450
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4102742
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1407617
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3462192
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1825632
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1058817
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%749445
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122304
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%796105
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%796978
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738003%1433121
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726483%1031185
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692903%1041379
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692573%867018
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691393%1042418
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691053%1422457
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690653%1026390
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690423%807543
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690323%804948
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690213%1175551
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690023%803733
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689813%1073180
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689613%802963
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689563%1342861
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689533%803881
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689203%1293267
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689163%1422000
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688973%1027133
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688873%1424237
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687373%751095
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686603%992533
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685463%1340998
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685023%759535
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679993%412470
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203571%2334207
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133101%1179831
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%113029
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112784
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131631%1179445
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1038461
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114731%811765
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114701%811976
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%812281
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%769403
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110931%3298643
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85030%4102742
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3462192
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768000%818520
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%937970
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30310%87922
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72162
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100467
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14460%655349
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%813187
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%337651
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137574
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189220
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497157
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644777
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310906
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645542
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52636
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77975
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64479
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77973
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942472
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52537
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309162
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52323
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284070
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309409
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940881
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78210
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940166
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283964
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78012
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309627
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308931
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312714
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78130
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644487
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66326
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78380
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64866
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643959
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64616
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308839
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284393
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282318
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68160
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64855
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52490
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24919
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1637
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188708
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42690
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30794
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42262
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62792
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30543
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42389
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30566
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42790
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62686
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30794
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30384
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42166
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30626
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62640
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41921
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62745
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30584
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62632
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30270
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62835
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42401
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29763
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%312203
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183762
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196487
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196713
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209845
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210423
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184524
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196737
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27207
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27310
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26493
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27152
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182812
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26982
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26997
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26367
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26149
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17242
11Chief SkelImp14410%3462192
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4102742
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379452
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1179831
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3298643
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55087
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54727
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1179445
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8321
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497157
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28021
11Chief SkelRena +34790%937970
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%818520
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19898
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%813187
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%655349
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337651
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137574
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189220
11Chief SkelApple170%76704
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11172
11Chief SkelMace150%9821
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13091
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10605
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12954
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10674
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10521
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11177
11Chief SkelBow120%11162
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11706
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18786
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19485
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11858
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10803
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11319
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11140
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10575
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12974
11Chief SkelKris100%10556
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11168
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11210
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11130
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10526
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11925
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12011
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11008
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11960
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10797
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11152
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11276
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10862
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42790
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62835
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42690
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42166
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194650
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183762
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42401
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193370
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193328
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196737
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%195120
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62686
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192958
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42389
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196487
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182812
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194557
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62792
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42262
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41921
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%194004
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194403
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196713
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210423
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62632
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192716
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184524
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62745
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209845
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62640
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193395
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%312203
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84523
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54727
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1179831
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55087
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1179445
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8321
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%379452
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497157
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3298643
11Dark SkullRena +39410%937970
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%818520
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24919
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4102742
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28021
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19898
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%655349
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%813187
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337651
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137574
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189220
11Dark SkullImp430%3462192
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11168
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11008
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11177
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11245
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11073
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10575
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10862
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11925
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10605
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11130
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11210
11Dark SkullKris120%10556
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12974
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6456
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058857
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11095
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18786
11Dark SkullKatana110%6479
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10797
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10526
11Dark SkullRapier100%10993
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11706
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11195
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12954
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11450
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10521
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6070
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12011
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6043
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13091
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6568
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10803
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11858
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11100
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19485
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10674
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11292
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11276
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11140
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11152
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11172
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11319
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11162
11Dark SkullMace50%9821
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11483
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11960
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6433
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1693
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5929
11Dark SkullApple20%76704
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194650
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210423
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175384
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182903
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209845
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193370
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182487
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196713
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195120
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175976
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196737
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%194004
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196487
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174942
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%183038
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184524
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182289
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192958
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193328
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194557
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181870
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193395
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181931
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194403
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183762
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174811
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182040
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192716
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182812
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%312203
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84523
11Giant OgreImp11520%3462192
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497157
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28021
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1179831
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379452
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1179445
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55087
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54727
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3298643
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4102742
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24919
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%818520
11Giant OgreRena +34570%937970
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19898
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%655349
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%813187
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337651
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137574
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189220
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24227
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11140
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6568
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6043
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18786
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10862
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24403
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12011
11Giant OgreKatana60%6479
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11450
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11292
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10797
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11100
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10605
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6433
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12974
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11245
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11152
11Giant OgreRapier50%10993
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11706
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24603
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11008
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11095
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11195
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11172
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19485
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10674
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11210
11Giant OgreBow40%11162
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10803
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11177
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11960
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24729
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058857
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12954
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10575
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11858
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24742
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11925
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6070
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24327
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11168
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11073
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24795
11Giant OgreMace30%9821
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11319
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6456
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11276
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10526
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5929
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24423
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13091
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11483
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11130
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10521
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1693
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76704
11Giant OgreKris10%10556
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432323
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192958
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176636
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196713
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181870
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176326
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%78012
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52537
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176547
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64866
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194650
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78130
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52636
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77975
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183038
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182903
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68160
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174811
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175976
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194403
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%182040
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64855
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193328
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181931
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78210
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66326
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52323
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64479
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192716
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194557
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182487
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78380
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64616
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77973
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52490
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194004
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184524
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182289
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175384
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195120
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193370
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193395
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174942
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21802
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57339
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1179831
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56686
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379452
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19898
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1179445
11Magic SkelImp2020%3462192
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24919
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188708
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3298643
11Magic SkelRena +31190%937970
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%818520
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%813187
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497157
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4102742
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337651
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%655349
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137574
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189220
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6568
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26675
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25364
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26997
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11008
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11483
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11073
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11140
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058857
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24603
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6456
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23494
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30566
11Magic SkelSpear20%26493
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24729
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11450
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6070
11Magic SkelFlail10%27152
11Magic SkelKatana10%6479
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26632
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24327
11Magic SkelGladius10%26803
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11095
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24742
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30543
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11210
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6433
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11276
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30584
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6043
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26367
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11292
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24423
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68160
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192958
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176547
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176326
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78210
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192716
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175384
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66326
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176636
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181870
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175976
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78130
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181931
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193395
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78012
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194004
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77973
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78380
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182487
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196713
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194650
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182289
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209845
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174942
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182903
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%195120
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194403
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%182040
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193328
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210423
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174811
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77975
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183038
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193370
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194557
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432323
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84523
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379452
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1179445
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497157
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1179831
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57339
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56686
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3298643
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19898
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4102742
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%818520
11Red SkeletRena +33240%937970
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%28021
11Red SkeletImp2650%3462192
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188708
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24919
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%655349
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%813187
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337651
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137574
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189220
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27310
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11483
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11276
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11130
11Red SkeletBow40%11162
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11960
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11152
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10605
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11177
11Red SkeletMace40%9821
11Red SkeletKris40%10556
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11008
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10803
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10797
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11450
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11245
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11292
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11210
11Red SkeletKatana30%6479
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11168
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26658
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10674
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11858
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10526
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24603
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11095
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6043
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12011
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23472
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26632
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26982
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6456
11Red SkeletRapier20%10993
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23494
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24729
11Red SkeletFlail20%27152
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11140
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6433
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24423
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11172
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24327
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26528
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5929
11Red SkeletGladius10%26803
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11319
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24742
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10862
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11925
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24795
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11706
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11100
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11195
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25364
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11073
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68160
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183038
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174942
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176326
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78012
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78380
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77973
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52323
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78210
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182903
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182289
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182487
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66326
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52490
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78130
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181870
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175384
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182040
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176547
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181931
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%175976
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52537
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52636
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77975
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174811
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176636
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432323
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192958
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194004
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193370
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193328
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194557
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192716
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195120
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284393
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310906
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194650
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194403
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312714
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283964
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193395
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64479
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64616
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64855
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284070
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282318
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64866
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56686
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1179831
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1179445
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379452
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57339
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84523
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21802
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188708
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3298643
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24919
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%818520
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19898
12Chief SkelRena +32800%937970
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497157
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4102742
12Chief SkelImp2580%3462192
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%813187
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%655349
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337651
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137574
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189220
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24742
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11483
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24423
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26997
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24227
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11073
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24603
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24403
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11140
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30584
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27310
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23472
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058857
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27207
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26632
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5929
12Chief SkelSpear40%26493
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6568
12Chief SkelGladius30%26803
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11008
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30566
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11210
12Chief SkelKatana30%6479
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25364
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11245
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26658
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29763
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11100
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6456
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30384
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26149
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24327
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11095
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11130
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23494
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11168
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6043
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6433
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26528
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11152
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10797
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6070
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30626
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26367
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26982
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24729
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26675
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30794
12Chief SkelKris10%10556
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10526
12Chief SkelMace10%9821
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10862
12Chief SkelFlail10%27152
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11319
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10803
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24795
12Chief SkelRapier10%10993
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11195
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11177
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11172
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30543
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645542
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644487
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64855
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308839
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52490
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283964
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310906
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77975
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312714
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52636
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309409
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284070
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308931
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176547
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644777
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78380
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64866
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309162
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78012
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64479
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52323
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64616
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176636
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78130
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309627
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284393
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66326
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282318
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52537
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78210
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%643959
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68160
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176326
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77973
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432323
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24919
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21802
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379452
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1179445
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56686
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57339
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1179831
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4102742
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3298643
12Dark SkullImp9240%3462192
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%818520
12Dark SkullRena +37460%937970
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497157
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188708
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%655349
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%813187
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337651
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137574
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189220
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1062876
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1058857
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1032011
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1034848
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1030590
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1032680
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1032493
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64616
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645542
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310906
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942472
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644487
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308931
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64479
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309162
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309409
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644777
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64855
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940166
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284393
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%643959
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284070
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312714
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308839
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64866
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%940881
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283964
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309627
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282318
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432323
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2334207
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3298643
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177068
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1179445
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177305
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188708
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379452
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1179831
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4102742
12Giant OgreImp5960%3462192
12Giant OgreRena +34070%937970
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%818520
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%813187
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%655349
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337651
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83026
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497157
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137574
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189220
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1038461
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1032680
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1062876
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1087013
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1124721
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1038193
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1086252
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1034848
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%920769
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1032493
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1030590
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1087264
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1032011
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1058857
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645542
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%643959
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942472
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940881
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644487
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644777
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940166
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%884072
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83026
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3298643
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2334207
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379452
12Magic SkelImp1860%3462192
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110588
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110876
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1179445
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1179831
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4102742
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%818520
12Magic SkelRena +3740%937970
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188708
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497157
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%655349
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%813187
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337651
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137574
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189220
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181870
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184524
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182903
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195120
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182040
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175976
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192958
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182487
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209845
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193395
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194004
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193370
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194650
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24919
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194557
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194403
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182289
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182812
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196737
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196713
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1124721
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1032680
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644487
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312714
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1038193
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309627
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%643959
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310906
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1032493
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940166
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%940881
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308839
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1034848
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942472
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%920769
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1062876
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644777
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645542
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308931
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1032011
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309409
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309162
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1030590
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1058857
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432323
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2334207
12Red SkeletImp5730%3462192
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177305
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177068
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1179445
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1179831
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379452
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3298643
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188708
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4102742
12Red SkeletRena +32530%937970
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%818520
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83026
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%813187
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%655349
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497157
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337651
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137574
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189220
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312714
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64479
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309627
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309409
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284070
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644777
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643959
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64866
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308839
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64855
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645542
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284393
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282318
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283964
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308931
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644487
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309162
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310906
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64616
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432323
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1058857
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1062876
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1032011
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942472
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1032493
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1030590
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1032680
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78130
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940881
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1034848
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940166
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176636
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78210
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52490
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176547
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52537
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176326
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68160
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78012
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66326
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78380
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77973
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52636
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52323
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77975
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379452
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1179445
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1179831
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24919
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21802
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2334207
13Chief SkelImp2390%3462192
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3298643
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188708
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4102742
13Chief SkelRena +31780%937970
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%818520
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57339
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56686
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177068
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177305
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497157
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%655349
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337651
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%813187
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83026
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189220
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137574
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62640
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26675
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25364
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182812
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42262
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62835
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62745
13Chief SkelFlail20%27152
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27310
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42401
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30794
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30384
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42790
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196487
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26149
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62632
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24423
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26658
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24227
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26528
13Chief SkelBlade10%210423
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23494
13Chief SkelSpear10%26493
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30543
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42690
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27207
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24403
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24795
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42166
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24742
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1124721
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1058857
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1032680
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644487
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1032011
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1062876
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1030590
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1087264
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1034848
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%920769
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1087013
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1038193
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1086252
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644777
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645542
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643959
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942472
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940166
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1032493
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940881
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%884072
13Dark SkullImp9810%3462192
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2334207
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4102742
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3298643
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177305
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379452
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188708
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177068
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1179831
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1179445
13Dark SkullRena +32730%937970
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%818520
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83026
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%813187
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%655349
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337651
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137574
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497157
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189220
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62640
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42166
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195120
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196737
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193370
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42401
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62745
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193395
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42790
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184524
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62686
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194650
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192716
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196713
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194557
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192958
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194004
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196487
13Dark SkullBlade30%210423
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209845
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62835
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62632
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183762
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194403
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182812
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42389
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41921
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193328
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28021
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62792
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42262
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%812281
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%920769
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1038193
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1038461
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1032011
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%811976
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1124721
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1062876
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1086252
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1034848
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1030590
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1087264
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%811765
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%769403
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1087013
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1058857
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1032493
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1032680
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%884072
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83026
13Giant OgreImp3860%3462192
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2334207
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1179445
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4102742
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1179831
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110588
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379452
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3298643
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110876
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%818520
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497157
13Giant OgreRena +31230%937970
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188708
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%813187
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%655349
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337651
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137574
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189220
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181931
13Giant OgreBlade40%210423
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176547
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182040
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183038
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194004
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195120
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194557
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181870
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175976
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196487
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209845
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176326
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184524
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182903
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183762
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192958
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174811
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192716
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194650
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194403
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176636
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175384
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196737
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1293267
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%803881
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%867018
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1073180
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%811765
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1038461
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%769403
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%751095
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%803733
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1041379
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%812281
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%804948
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%759535
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1340998
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1342861
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%811976
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%807543
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%992533
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1042418
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%802963
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%412470
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1087264
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1086252
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1087013
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3298643
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2334207
13Magic SkelImp900%3462192
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4102742
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379452
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112784
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113029
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1179831
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1179445
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%818520
13Magic SkelRena +3390%937970
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100467
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72162
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%655349
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%813187
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337651
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137574
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497157
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176636
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78210
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176547
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312714
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52537
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66326
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78380
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308931
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189220
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174942
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309409
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310906
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309162
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309627
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%812281
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%759535
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1073180
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%802963
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%811765
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%769403
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%803733
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1086252
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1038461
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1087013
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1041379
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1087264
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%803881
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1042418
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%751095
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%804948
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%920769
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1124721
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%811976
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%884072
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4102742
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2334207
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3298643
13Red SkeletImp2210%3462192
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1179445
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379452
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110876
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1179831
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110588
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100467
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%818520
13Red SkeletRena +3750%937970
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188708
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337651
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83026
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%813187
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%655349
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189220
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137574
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497157
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181931
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52323
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66326
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176326
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193328
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183038
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192958
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175976
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193395
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182487
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182903
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174811
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176636
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182289
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174942
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78380
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78210
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52537
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182040
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52490
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193370
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77973
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52636
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195120
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176547
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1124721
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%920769
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1058857
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1038193
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1034848
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1032680
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1032493
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1030590
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1062876
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1032011
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942472
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643959
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940881
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644777
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645542
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644487
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940166
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1086252
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1087013
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1087264
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1038461
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309627
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308931
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312714
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309409
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309162
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310906
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308839
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432323
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%884072
14Chief SkelImp4100%3462192
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2334207
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3298643
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1179831
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1179445
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379452
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83026
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4102742
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188708
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177068
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177305
14Chief SkelRena +31300%937970
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%818520
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110876
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110588
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%813187
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%655349
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497157
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337651
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137574
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189220
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182289
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194403
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181870
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196737
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182812
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181931
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193370
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174942
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193328
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196713
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193395
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192958
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182903
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196487
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195120
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192716
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209845
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175976
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194557
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175384
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183038
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174811
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182040
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194004
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184524
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1073180
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%802963
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1086252
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1042418
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%812281
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%804948
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%992533
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1038461
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%759535
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1087264
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%811765
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1087013
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%811976
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%769403
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%803733
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%803881
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%751095
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1041379
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1124721
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%884072
14Dark SkullImp10540%3462192
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2334207
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3298643
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4102742
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379452
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1179831
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110588
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110876
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1179445
14Dark SkullRena +33450%937970
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%818520
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83026
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188708
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100467
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%655349
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%813187
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337651
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137574
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497157
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189220
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174811
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52490
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181931
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52636
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193370
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176636
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64479
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183038
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176326
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66326
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182289
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78130
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181870
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77975
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182040
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174942
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193328
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64855
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78380
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78012
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182903
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194004
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175976
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175384
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52323
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78210
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64616
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77973
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192958
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182487
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176547
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192716
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52537
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24919
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1293267
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%803733
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1073180
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%751095
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%802963
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1340998
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1042418
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1342861
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%804948
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%867018
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%759535
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%807543
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1038461
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%803881
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%812281
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1041379
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%811765
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%811976
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%769403
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%992533
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%412470
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1087264
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1086252
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1087013
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2334207
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4102742
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3298643
14Giant OgreImp3660%3462192
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113029
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1179831
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112784
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379452
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1179445
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72162
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100467
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%818520
14Giant OgreRena +31520%937970
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%813187
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%655349
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337651
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137574
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189220
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308839
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309627
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52636
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176326
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78012
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66326
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64855
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497157
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174942
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282318
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52490
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77975
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78210
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309409
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309162
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175976
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64479
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78380
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174811
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52537
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176636
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284393
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308931
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175384
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77973
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176547
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284070
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52323
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78130
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283964
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310906
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64866
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312714
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1424237
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1340998
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1385408
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%807543
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1042418
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1386923
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1041379
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031185
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422457
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433121
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%867018
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027133
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1384703
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1073180
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422000
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1293267
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026390
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%992533
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1342861
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342957
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1175551
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762915
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%803881
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%803733
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%759535
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%811976
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%804948
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%751095
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%811765
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%812281
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%802963
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%769403
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2334207
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3298643
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113029
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1179445
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112784
14Magic SkelImp650%3462192
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1179831
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4102742
14Magic SkelRena +3360%937970
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115821
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87922
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%818520
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100467
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%655349
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%813187
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72162
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337651
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137574
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497157
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189220
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031185
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1073180
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%803733
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433121
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%807543
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%803881
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1340998
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027133
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1041379
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026390
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%802963
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422000
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1293267
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1424237
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1042418
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%804948
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422457
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%867018
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1175551
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%751095
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%992533
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1342861
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%759535
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%412470
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1038461
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%811976
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%812281
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%811765
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%769403
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2334207
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4102742
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112784
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113029
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1179831
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3298643
14Red SkeletImp1880%3462192
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1179445
14Red SkeletRena +31070%937970
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%818520
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72162
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87922
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100467
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%655349
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%813187
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337651
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137574
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189220
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78130
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497157
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52636
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68160
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645542
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66326
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644777
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310906
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308839
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78380
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77973
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64855
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309162
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940881
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309627
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643959
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52323
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309409
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64616
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64479
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284070
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52537
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64866
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284393
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940166
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282318
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78210
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942472
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283964
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%811765
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1124721
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1087013
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1087264
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1038461
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1086252
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%769403
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%812281
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%811976
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1073180
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1032011
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1062876
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1032493
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1032680
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1030590
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1034848
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1038193
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1058857
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%920769
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%802963
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%759535
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1042418
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1041379
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%804948
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%803733
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%751095
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%992533
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%884072
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%803881
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3298643
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2334207
15Chief SkelImp3880%3462192
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4102742
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83026
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110876
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379452
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110588
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1179831
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1179445
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%818520
15Chief SkelRena +31310%937970
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188708
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%813187
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%655349
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100467
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497157
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337651
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137574
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189220
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193328
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182289
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174811
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181931
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192958
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183762
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194650
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176547
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183038
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194403
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182812
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175976
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181870
15Chief SkelBlade30%210423
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176326
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64616
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193370
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175384
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78380
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64479
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192716
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52323
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174942
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182487
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184524
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52490
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196487
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182903
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52537
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78012
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194004
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24919
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182040
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78130
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194557
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52636
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195120
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66326
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77973
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176636
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77975
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1293267
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1340998
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1175551
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1342861
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%992533
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1073180
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%759535
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1041379
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%811765
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%769403
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%803733
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%802963
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1042418
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%867018
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%807543
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%811976
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%812281
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%751095
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%803881
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%804948
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%412470
15Dark SkullImp19560%3462192
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4102742
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3298643
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2334207
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1179831
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1179445
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113029
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379452
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112784
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%818520
15Dark SkullRena +33750%937970
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72162
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100467
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87922
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%813187
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337651
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%655349
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137574
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497157
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189220
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176326
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78380
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309162
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175976
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309627
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64616
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312714
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310906
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284070
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78210
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309409
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52323
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308931
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77973
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52490
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283964
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78130
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52537
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282318
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52636
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176547
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64855
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64479
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174811
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176636
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644777
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308839
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284393
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78012
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175384
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68160
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77975
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174942
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66326
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24919
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%992533
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026390
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1340998
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1175551
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422000
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422457
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1042418
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031185
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027133
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%867018
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1041379
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1386923
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1424237
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1385408
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433121
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%807543
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1384703
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1342861
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1073180
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342957
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1278466
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1293267
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762915
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2334207
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4102742
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3298643
15Giant OgreImp4330%3462192
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113029
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1179831
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112784
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%679487
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1179445
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%679948
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115821
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%818520
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72162
15Giant OgreRena +31760%937970
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87922
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100467
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%655349
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%813187
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337651
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497157
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137574
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189220
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64479
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1062876
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282318
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309409
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1034848
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312714
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283964
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1032680
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308839
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1032011
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1030590
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1032493
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645542
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643959
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310906
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284393
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940881
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644487
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309162
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058857
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644777
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940166
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308931
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309627
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942472
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64855
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284070
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1524475
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1505662
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1102258
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1183507
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1181940
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1182513
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1424237
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1399584
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1400234
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342957
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027133
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1386923
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026390
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422457
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422000
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1316326
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1278466
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031185
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1384703
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1315664
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1333608
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1385408
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433121
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1175551
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762915
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4102742
15Magic SkelImp1280%3462192
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2334207
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3298643
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1293267
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1342861
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%807543
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%679487
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%679948
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1179445
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1179831
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1340998
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%867018
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%818520
15Magic SkelRena +3510%937970
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100467
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96178
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72162
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87922
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%655349
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%813187
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115821
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337651
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497157
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137574
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79485
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058857
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940881
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1124721
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309409
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308931
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1034848
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189220
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1038193
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283964
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942472
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1032680
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940166
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1030590
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1062876
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64855
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309627
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1342861
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1385408
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1384703
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342957
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1293267
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031185
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027133
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1316326
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1315664
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1175551
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1399584
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1424237
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1333608
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1340998
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026390
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433121
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1278466
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1386923
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422000
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%867018
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%807543
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422457
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1400234
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762915
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1073180
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%992533
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1042418
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1041379
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2334207
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3298643
15Red SkeletImp2700%3462192
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%679948
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1179445
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%679487
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1179831
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4102742
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100467
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87922
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%818520
15Red SkeletRena +31120%937970
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115821
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72162
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%655349
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337651
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%813187
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137574
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497157
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189220
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308931
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940881
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308839
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1034848
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1062876
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309162
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942472
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310906
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940166
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283964
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644777
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312714
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282318
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284070
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1032011
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643959
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1038193
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1032493
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1032680
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309409
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309627
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1030590
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284393
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644487
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645542
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1073180
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%811976
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%751095
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%803733
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%812281
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%803881
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%992533
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%804948
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%802963
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%811765
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1041379
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1042418
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%759535
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%769403
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%807543
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%867018
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1038461
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1087264
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1086252
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1087013
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031185
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026390
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1175551
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1293267
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1342861
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027133
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1340998
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%884072
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%412470
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2334207
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3298643
16Chief SkelImp12990%3462192
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112784
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%113029
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1179445
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1179831
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4102742
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110588
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110876
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100467
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%818520
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379452
16Chief SkelRena +35420%937970
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87922
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%83026
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%655349
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188708
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%813187
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497157
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337651
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72162
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137574
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189220
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52490
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52323
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64616
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64479
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176326
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176636
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645542
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78130
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66326
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309627
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176547
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308839
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78012
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77973
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52537
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77975
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78210
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196713
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175976
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309409
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175384
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78380
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192716
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184524
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64855
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52636
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194650
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64866
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182040
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182903
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174942
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192958
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283964
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193328
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174811
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193395
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195120
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644777
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181870
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181931
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643959
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312714
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284070
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644487
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309162
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182487
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24919
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282318
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284393
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182289
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194403
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194004
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183038
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194557
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308931
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193370
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1424237
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031185
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1333608
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1278466
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1316326
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422457
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1342957
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%807543
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1027133
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1315664
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%867018
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1384703
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%992533
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1342861
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1385408
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1175551
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026390
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1386923
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1422000
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1340998
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1433121
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1293267
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762915
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2334207
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3298643
16Dark SkullImp33520%3462192
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%679487
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1179445
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%679948
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1179831
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100467
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4102742
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87922
16Dark SkullRena +316420%937970
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%818520
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72162
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115821
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%655349
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%813187
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337651
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137574
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189220
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497157
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64616
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940166
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284070
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283964
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644487
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312714
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1058857
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310906
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645542
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309409
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64855
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1062876
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644777
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643959
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282318
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1032680
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308839
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1032493
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1030590
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309627
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1032011
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64479
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284393
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64866
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309162
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308931
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940881
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942472
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1034848
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83026
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1524475
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1181940
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1183507
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1102258
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1505662
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1182513
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1342957
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422000
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422457
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1333608
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1316326
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433121
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1424237
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1386923
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031185
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1384703
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1278466
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1400234
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1385408
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1027133
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026390
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1315664
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1175551
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1399584
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762915
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4102742
16Giant OgreImp25030%3462192
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2334207
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3298643
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1293267
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%867018
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1340998
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%807543
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1342861
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1179831
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%679948
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1179445
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%679487
16Giant OgreRena +39640%937970
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%818520
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72162
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100467
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96178
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87922
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115821
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%813187
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%655349
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337651
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137574
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497157
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79485
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189220
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1124721
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1032493
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1034848
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942472
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940166
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309162
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1038193
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1032680
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309409
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%920769
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644487
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940881
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308931
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1062876
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1030590
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1058857
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308839
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643959
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1032011
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644777
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309627
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645542
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284393
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284070
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282318
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283964
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66326
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310906
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64855
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312714
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83026
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1407617
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1505662
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%749445
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1102258
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1181940
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1019874
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%749877
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1382277
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1037086
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1020523
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1380964
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1020471
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1064720
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%796105
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1018546
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1037559
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1183507
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%796978
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1524475
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1017392
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%806411
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1242450
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1016337
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1036112
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1182513
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1911175
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1315664
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1333608
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2418689
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1399584
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1316326
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1278466
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1400234
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2334207
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3298643
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1179445
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%679948
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%679487
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1179831
16Magic SkelRena +32090%937970
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%818520
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115821
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4102742
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96178
16Magic SkelImp1160%3462192
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122304
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%813187
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%655349
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99753
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337651
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497157
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137574
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79485
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189220
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1041379
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1042418
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%811976
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%759535
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%803881
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1086252
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1124721
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1038461
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%920769
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1087013
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%803733
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%811765
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%812281
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%804948
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%751095
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%802963
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1073180
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1087264
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%769403
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100467
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1064720
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1019874
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1399584
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1037086
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1016337
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%806411
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1020471
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1385408
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1333608
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1316326
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1018546
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1183507
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1020523
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1400234
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1102258
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1524475
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1315664
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1036112
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1505662
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1386923
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1037559
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342957
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1278466
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1181940
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1384703
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1017392
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1182513
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1911175
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2334207
16Red SkeletImp13810%3462192
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%679487
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1179831
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%679948
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1179445
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4102742
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3298643
16Red SkeletRena +36200%937970
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%818520
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99753
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72162
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96178
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%655349
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115821
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%813187
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337651
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137574
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87922
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79485
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497157
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189220
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1032493
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1086252
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%920769
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1038461
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1087013
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1062876
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1038193
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643959
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1087264
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644487
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1034848
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1032011
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1030590
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644777
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645542
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1032680
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058857
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940166
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940881
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1124721
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942472
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83026
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688333%1424237
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow688223%1031185
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687993%1278466
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687833%1026390
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686803%807543
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686523%1422000
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686263%1175551
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685333%1433121
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots685063%1342861
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684743%1340998
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684313%1027133
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684253%1293267
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683703%1422457
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683483%1386923
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683443%1342957
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682773%1385408
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682603%867018
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681163%1384703
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451782%1073180
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451142%1041379
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449212%992533
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448382%1042418
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394462%762915
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318191%1400234
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315911%1333608
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315701%1399584
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314991%1315664
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314251%1316326
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116450%2334207
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96990%3298643
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4102742
17Chief SkelImp82320%3462192
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777030%679948
17Chief SkelDevils Key75800%1179831
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775660%679487
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74970%1179445
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44350%115821
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40790%87922
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640670%112784
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640250%113029
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39750%100467
17Chief SkelRena +339590%937970
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739450%818520
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33840%72162
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13710%655349
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13230%813187
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%337651
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497157
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137574
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%189220
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1030590
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282318
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644777
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308839
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942472
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1032011
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1032680
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309162
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309409
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312714
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1058857
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940166
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1062876
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1032493
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940881
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644487
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284393
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284070
17Chief SkelHelical Sword890%645542
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308931
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309627
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310906
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283964
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1034848
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643959
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64479
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1038193
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64616
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64855
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64866
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83026
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188708
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1637
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2404554%1182513
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2397074%1102258
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2396634%1505662
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2392204%1181940
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2391364%1524475
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2385984%1183507
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1314302%1384703
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1312872%1386923
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1310162%1027133
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1309672%1424237
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1306242%1342957
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1305862%1385408
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1305662%1026390
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1305432%1315664
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1304942%1278466
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1304292%1400234
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1303912%1422000
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1303372%1031185
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1303342%1316326
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1303182%1333608
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1302532%1422457
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1301982%1399584
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1301762%1433121
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1296052%1175551
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5991042%762915
17Dark SkullImp312451%3462192
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306120%4102742
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299120%2334207
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria238100%3298643
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219740%867018
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218090%807543
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217060%1342861
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216860%1340998
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216850%1293267
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197210%1179445
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195290%679948
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194660%679487
17Dark SkullDevils Key193160%1179831
17Dark SkullRena +3123530%937970
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100490%818520
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92770%100467
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90220%72162
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83540%96178
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66900%87922
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115821
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37710%655349
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37580%813187
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28650%337651
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137574
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497157
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79485
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%189220
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1124721
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1038193
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308931
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3410%920769
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1034848
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309627
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1062876
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308839
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942472
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644777
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645542
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1032493
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940881
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%643959
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940166
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1030590
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309409
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644487
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1032011
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309162
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1032680
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1058857
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66326
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284393
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282318
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283964
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284070
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64855
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312714
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310906
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188708
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83026
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1637
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark692932%1064720
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants649152%1384703
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648492%1400234
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648482%1017392
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648422%1016337
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648032%1037559
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647602%1183507
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647572%1181940
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647412%1278466
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor647102%1020471
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots646842%1399584
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646592%1422457
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm646142%1018546
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants646072%1505662
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves646012%1385408
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645542%1386923
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645492%1424237
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves645142%1102258
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots645022%1342957
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644742%1422000
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644502%1524475
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644462%1315664
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644392%1019874
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644392%1433121
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask643952%1333608
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643572%1316326
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643272%1020523
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor642972%1182513
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642922%1037086
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots642882%1036112
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488642%1911175
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147460%2334207
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796600%679487
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796020%679948
17Giant OgreDevils Key95250%1179831
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94580%1179445
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4102742
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3298643
17Giant OgreRena +359410%937970
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748290%818520
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47930%115821
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43540%87922
17Giant OgreImp38990%3462192
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96178
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18960%813187
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%655349
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14110%99753
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14010%337651
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72162
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137574
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79485
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%189220
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%497157
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1038461
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1032680
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1030590
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1087264
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942472
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1058857
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1124721
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940881
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%920769
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1038193
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1034848
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940166
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1086252
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1087013
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1032493
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1032011
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1062876
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188708
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83026
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239803%1258311
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226542%1037086
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225832%1037559
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225822%1252212
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225522%749877
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225522%796978
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225282%2080042
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225262%1407617
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224942%2081205
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224752%806411
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224452%1020523
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224392%1019874
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224352%1018546
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224282%796105
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224182%1382277
17Magic SkelRune Blade224082%2077900
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224052%2080732
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224012%1064720
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223882%1036112
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223672%1016337
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223452%1020471
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223322%1017392
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222942%1242450
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222942%2082575
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222912%749445
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221402%1380964
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163342%1911175
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91341%1183507
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90691%1181940
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89711%1524475
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89701%1102258
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89521%1182513
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88341%1505662
17Magic SkelSpirit +181661%2418689
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548131%2334207
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4102742
17Magic SkelSpirit +040430%1058817
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3298643
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732440%679487
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731200%679948
17Magic SkelDevils Key31120%1179831
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31030%1179445
17Magic SkelImp27870%3462192
17Magic SkelRena +320880%937970
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122304
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716650%818520
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218642
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9620%96178
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99753
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6550%813187
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%655349
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4870%337651
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137574
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79485
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189220
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497157
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%803881
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%811765
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1073180
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1087013
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%812281
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1042418
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1086252
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%751095
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%803733
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%802963
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%804948
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1041379
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1038461
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%759535
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%992533
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1087264
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%769403
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%867018
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%811976
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%807543
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72162
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83026
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100467
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499453%1407617
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474922%1037559
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472502%1016337
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472072%1382277
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471992%1020523
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471682%1017392
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471452%796978
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471202%1102258
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471062%1018546
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470872%1037086
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470032%749445
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469952%1524475
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468742%749877
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468732%1505662
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468352%1183507
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468202%1020471
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467982%1399584
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467772%1181940
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467752%1400234
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467562%1380964
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467432%1064720
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467322%796105
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467062%1182513
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466882%1036112
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466512%1019874
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466282%806411
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325532%1911175
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157801%2418689
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598030%2334207
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3298643
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79080%1384703
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78980%1386923
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78740%1316326
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78530%1385408
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78350%1278466
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78330%1315664
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77700%1333608
17Red SkeletImp68960%3462192
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63500%1179445
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763150%679487
17Red SkeletDevils Key62600%1179831
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761910%679948
17Red SkeletRena +341060%937970
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33640%4102742
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%818520
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28480%87922
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122304
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115821
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13420%96178
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%813187
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99753
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%655349
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337651
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137574
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79485
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189220
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497157
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1637
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6043
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11168
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11450
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9821
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10575
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11210
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1058857
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6456
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6479
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11008
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10797
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10862
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6568
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11925
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11319
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11292
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11140
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10803
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11858
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6433
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10521
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10605
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11172
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10993
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12974
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11483
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11960
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6070
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10674
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10556
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5929
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13091
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18786
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5427
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12954
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11706
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19485
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5407
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12011
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1179445
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4276
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379452
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1179831
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1693
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137574
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%655349
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%818520
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497157
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%937970
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337651
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23472
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24729
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11008
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6433
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24603
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6479
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24423
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26658
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1058857
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26632
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6070
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24742
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23494
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5929
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11172
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26528
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11292
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25364
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11450
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24795
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6043
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6456
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11483
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24327
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6568
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11140
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379452
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1179445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24227
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1179831
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%818520
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%655349
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%937970
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5407
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137574
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27152
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6456
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24423
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6568
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24603
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24742
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11450
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27310
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26982
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26493
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1058857
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24729
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26658
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23472
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24403
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27207
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6479
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24327
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25364
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5427
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5929
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11172
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26997
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11292
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26528
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24227
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11140
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6070
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11008
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26803
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11483
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1179445
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10526
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11210
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6043
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23494
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379452
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10556
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6433
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10993
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1179831
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10803
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11319
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24795
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10575
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818520
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26632
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9821
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10862
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10797
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%937970
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62835
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26982
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26367
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312203
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27152
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30566
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42790
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30794
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41921
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30626
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42262
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27207
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62686
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62640
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29763
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62632
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27310
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30794
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30270
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42389
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30543
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62745
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30384
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42166
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26493
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26997
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26149
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62792
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42690
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30584
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42401
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379452
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17242
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55087
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1179831
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1179445
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497157
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%818520
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54727
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3298643
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3462192
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%937970
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28021
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8321
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%655349
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189220
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337651
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137574
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64479
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181931
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182289
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77975
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181870
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283964
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1179831
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174942
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78210
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66326
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182903
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194650
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312203
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26803
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23472
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27310
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30794
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24729
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30794
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27207
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30384
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24742
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26493
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24403
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26982
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26528
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30626
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24423
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30584
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24603
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25364
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26632
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29763
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24795
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27152
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24227
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24327
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26997
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30566
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26149
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23494
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26658
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30543
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26367
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6479
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6568
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6043
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6456
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1058857
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11450
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6433
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11483
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11276
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1179445
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11292
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5929
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1179831
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11172
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11168
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379452
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5427
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6070
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11008
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5407
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11140
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%937970
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%818520
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%655349
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1693
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497157
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137574
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337651
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%813187
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4102742
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3298643
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8321
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6070
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24795
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24729
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10993
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11008
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24603
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11292
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24423
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11140
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12011
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10862
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6456
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11450
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11210
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11319
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11172
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11960
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10556
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24227
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24742
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058857
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12974
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24403
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10803
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4276
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6043
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18786
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10521
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11706
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5929
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1179445
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24327
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5427
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6568
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6479
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6433
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10605
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13091
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12954
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19485
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10797
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%818520
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11858
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1179831
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%937970
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379452
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11925
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9821
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5407
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3298643
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10575
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312203
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62632
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195120
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209845
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183762
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196713
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62640
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62686
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210423
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194403
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196487
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42401
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42166
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194004
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42262
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194557
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193370
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42690
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42389
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42790
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62745
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192716
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184524
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196737
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193395
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182812
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30270
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41921
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62792
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193328
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192958
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62835
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194650
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30384
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30566
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30626
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84523
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30794
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30543
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29763
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30584
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30794
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26997
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26367
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27310
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1179445
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26982
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27152
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26149
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26493
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55087
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1179831
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27207
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54727
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379452
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4102742
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%818520
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%937970
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3462192
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24919
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8321
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3298643
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19898
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497157
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%813187
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137574
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28021
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337651
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%655349
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189220
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11483
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11140
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312203
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30566
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30384
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26149
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62835
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42690
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62632
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62745
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30794
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26367
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30794
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42401
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27207
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30584
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26997
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62640
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30270
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41921
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30626
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42262
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23472
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42166
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29763
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30543
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23494
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62792
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26982
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26493
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62686
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27152
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27310
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42790
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42389
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1179831
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379452
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1179445
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17242
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6433
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5427
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24327
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5407
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26658
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24423
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6070
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6456
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24603
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54727
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55087
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11095
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6043
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5929
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24729
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26632
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25364
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24742
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6568
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6479
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26803
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24403
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24227
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3298643
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24795
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26528
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%937970
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28021
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%818520
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3462192
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337651
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8321
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497157
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4102742
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%655349
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312203
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42790
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62632
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209845
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42389
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30270
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30584
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184524
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196737
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30543
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62640
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42166
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62745
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41921
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29763
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42401
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42690
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30626
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30384
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30794
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62792
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196713
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30794
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62835
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210423
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30566
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62686
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42262
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196487
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17242
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3462192
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1179831
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54727
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379452
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1179445
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55087
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%937970
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%818520
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28021
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497157
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8321
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3298643
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19898
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%813187
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337651
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%655349
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189220
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137574
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9821
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10521
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11706
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11858
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11925
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10575
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12011
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312203
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210423
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42166
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194004
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62632
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42690
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42401
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194403
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193395
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193370
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209845
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62835
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62640
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192958
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193328
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184524
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42790
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194650
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196737
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62686
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182812
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196713
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196487
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30270
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195120
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62792
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42262
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194557
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183762
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42389
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192716
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41921
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62745
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30543
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29763
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30794
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30584
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30626
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84523
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30794
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30384
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26982
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26493
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30566
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55087
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26367
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26149
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27152
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379452
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27310
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1179445
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54727
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27207
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1179831
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26997
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24919
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3462192
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%937970
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28021
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3298643
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497157
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8321
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4102742
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%813187
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818520
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%655349
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11276
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189220
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19898
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337651
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432323
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193328
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78130
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181870
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182040
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182903
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176636
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77973
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194004
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68160
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192716
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194650
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174942
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192958
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78210
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78380
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176547
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182289
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194557
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175976
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78012
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193395
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52636
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181931
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195120
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176326
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196713
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52490
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183038
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193370
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66326
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194403
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77975
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182487
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175384
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52537
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174811
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52323
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84523
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3298643
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56686
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57339
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379452
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1179831
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1179445
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%937970
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28021
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%818520
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188708
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19898
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497157
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%813187
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337651
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%655349
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4102742
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3462192
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24919
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137574
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189220
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1637
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432323
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645542
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1032493
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312714
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940166
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309409
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1032011
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1032680
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284070
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1062876
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1038193
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1124721
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309627
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177068
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644777
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312203
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181870
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182903
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194004
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183038
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181931
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182812
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184524
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194557
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174811
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183762
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196713
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196737
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182289
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192958
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210423
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194403
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175384
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182040
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193395
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196487
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194650
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193328
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209845
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193370
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192716
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182487
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174942
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175976
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195120
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84523
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1179445
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55087
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379452
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1179831
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54727
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28021
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%937970
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%818520
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3462192
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19898
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3298643
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24919
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%655349
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497157
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337651
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%813187
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4102742
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137574
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6568
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11140
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11168
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6043
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189220
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24327
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11152
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312203
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183762
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26997
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62792
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26149
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42790
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30566
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42262
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41921
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62686
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62640
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30270
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42166
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29763
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62632
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42389
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62745
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184524
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62835
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30543
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30794
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30584
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30626
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42690
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26367
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26493
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42401
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30384
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30794
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23472
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17242
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24423
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182812
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24403
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27207
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6568
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24742
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6456
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26658
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26632
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24729
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6479
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24327
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1179831
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27152
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27310
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25364
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6433
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24227
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23494
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1179445
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24795
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24603
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26528
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379452
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26803
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54727
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55087
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%937970
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%818520
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8321
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3462192
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3298643
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28021
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337651
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497157
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%655349
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432323
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68160
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176636
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182903
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78012
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182487
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312714
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175384
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52490
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174811
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77973
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78210
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64866
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64855
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52323
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174942
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175976
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78380
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182289
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282318
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310906
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283964
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176326
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182040
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64616
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64479
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181870
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78130
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284393
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52636
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183038
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77975
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176547
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284070
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52537
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181931
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66326
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21802
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3298643
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1179445
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188708
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192716
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192958
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193370
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1179831
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193328
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56686
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57339
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%937970
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4102742
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379452
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194557
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3462192
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194004
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%818520
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24919
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%813187
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19898
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%655349
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497157
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137574
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189220
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11245
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11073
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312203
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196737
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209845
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182487
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%77973
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174942
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175384
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196713
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193328
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192716
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195120
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176326
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193395
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176547
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193370
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181870
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194004
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183038
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%182903
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84523
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196487
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194650
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194557
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78130
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192958
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181931
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182289
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78210
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194403
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1179445
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174811
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176636
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78012
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77975
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182040
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210423
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175976
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379452
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78380
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3298643
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4102742
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19898
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57339
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1179831
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3462192
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%937970
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188708
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432323
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64479
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174942
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192716
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182487
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183038
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64866
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193370
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194004
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77973
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52490
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78210
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52636
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175976
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176547
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181931
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192958
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52537
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174811
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64616
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182040
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68160
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78130
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52323
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78380
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182903
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182289
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64855
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193328
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175384
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176636
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%181870
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78012
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21802
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56686
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1179831
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57339
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3298643
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1179445
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379452
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19898
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%818520
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%937970
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188708
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24919
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337651
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137574
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%655349
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189220
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11276
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432323
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%174811
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%77973
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78380
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310906
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64855
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182289
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312714
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284393
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78130
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78210
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%175976
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182040
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64479
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%181931
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%77975
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175384
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66326
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282318
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174942
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78012
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%182903
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52636
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52537
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181870
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64616
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183038
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176326
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176636
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64866
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284070
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52323
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182487
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176547
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52490
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68160
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283964
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21802
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1179445
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3462192
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192716
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56686
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1179831
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379452
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57339
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193328
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193370
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194004
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192958
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194557
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188708
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%937970
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24919
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%818520
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497157
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19898
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%813187
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%655349
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337651
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3298643
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189220
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137574
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23472
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24423
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23494
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30384
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24327
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27207
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24403
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26632
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27152
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26997
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26367
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26149
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30794
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26675
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26982
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11140
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11483
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6070
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6479
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6456
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26658
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30584
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11152
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30543
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5929
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30566
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29763
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24603
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6568
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26528
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24729
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25364
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27310
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30794
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11008
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26493
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308931
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942472
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643959
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310906
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312714
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432323
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284393
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%283964
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1038193
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284070
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308839
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1062876
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1058857
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1032493
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940166
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1034848
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644487
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282318
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645542
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%940881
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309409
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%920769
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309162
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1032011
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644777
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309627
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1032680
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1030590
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2334207
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379452
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1179831
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177305
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177068
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1179445
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188708
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%818520
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83026
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%937970
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497157
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%655349
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%813187
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137574
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337651
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3298643
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189220
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4102742
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30543
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3462192
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27152
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30566
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%804948
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1073180
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031185
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027133
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%867018
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1041379
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1179831
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%412470
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64616
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940166
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432323
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52323
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52636
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64855
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308839
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%283964
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309409
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%643959
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310906
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64866
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%644777
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309627
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52490
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68160
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282318
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309162
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%942472
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%940881
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%645542
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64479
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66326
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312714
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284070
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644487
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308931
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52537
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284393
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21802
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1179445
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177305
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379452
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177068
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1179831
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24919
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188708
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%818520
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%937970
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497157
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3298643
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%655349
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%813187
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%337651
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3462192
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137574
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189220
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42389
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26493
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62686
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30794
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62745
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30270
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30543
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42790
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26982
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42166
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62835
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42401
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26367
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30566
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27207
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62792
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4102742
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77973
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174811
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52636
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432323
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78012
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193395
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78210
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176547
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193328
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194403
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77975
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183038
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175976
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194004
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182289
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176326
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192716
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192958
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182487
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181931
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196713
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175384
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66326
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176636
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182903
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52490
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174942
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182040
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84523
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78130
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52537
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78380
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52323
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193370
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181870
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195120
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56686
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379452
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1179831
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194650
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57339
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194557
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3298643
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1179445
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4102742
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%818520
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497157
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%937970
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1038193
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1124721
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1032011
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1038461
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%920769
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1058857
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1034848
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1032680
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1032493
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1087013
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1030590
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1062876
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1086252
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1087264
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643959
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942472
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940881
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644777
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645542
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940166
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644487
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%884072
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3298643
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2334207
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379452
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3462192
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110588
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83026
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1179445
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1179831
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110876
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%937970
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%818520
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497157
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188708
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%813187
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337651
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137574
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%655349
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194557
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175976
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174942
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194650
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4102742
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189220
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1062876
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432323
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1058857
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284393
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942472
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940881
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284070
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643959
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312714
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1034848
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940166
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644777
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310906
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309627
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283964
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1038193
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644487
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309409
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308839
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309162
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308931
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1032680
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1030590
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645542
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1032493
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1032011
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282318
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2334207
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379452
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1179445
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177068
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177305
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1179831
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3298643
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%818520
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%937970
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188708
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4102742
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3462192
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83026
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%813187
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%655349
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337651
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137574
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497157
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189220
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42166
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29763
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62835
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30384
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62632
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30584
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182812
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62792
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30543
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210423
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30794
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62640
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42401
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41921
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196737
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42389
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42790
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62686
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30566
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42262
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184524
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30794
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196713
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30626
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209845
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183762
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62745
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42690
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196487
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30270
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19898
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28021
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8321
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves763500%812281
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants762760%811765
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield762680%1086252
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves761990%769403
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow761840%1038461
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog761290%920769
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star760780%1087013
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash760170%1062876
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask759950%1087264
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor759160%1032011
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration759100%1124721
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield758840%1034848
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude758700%1058857
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor758560%1038193
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection758290%811976
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots758250%1030590
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword756530%1032680
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff754930%1032493
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3567100%884072
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5170600%2334207
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126120%83026
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112370%1179445
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109900%110588
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109590%110876
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109490%1179831
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108360%379452
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93670%3298643
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp76860%3462192
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4102742
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757090%818520
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356100%937970
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41340%188708
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497157
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11340%655349
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11110%813187
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8810%337651
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137574
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3450%189220
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192958
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183038
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196737
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176636
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196487
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176547
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182903
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193328
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194557
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181870
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184524
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182812
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194650
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174811
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176326
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193370
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194403
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174942
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210423
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183762
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192716
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182289
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175384
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209845
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194004
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181931
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182487
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%175976
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193395
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196713
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182040
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195120
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28021
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19898
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24919
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst909300%1073180
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab889450%759535
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow848250%1038461
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow845620%804948
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection845610%811976
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves845210%751095
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots844830%802963
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield844350%1086252
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask844210%1087264
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants843170%1041379
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog842980%920769
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield842970%1042418
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter842750%803881
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration842460%1124721
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star841700%1087013
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword840880%803733
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves839640%812281
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants839410%811765
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves838020%769403
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3581200%884072
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5173970%2334207
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel126040%4102742
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114220%379452
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113170%110588
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113130%1179445
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112790%1179831
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111090%110876
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3462192
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria68780%3298643
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357880%937970
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756400%818520
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44120%100467
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42740%188708
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13920%655349
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13030%813187
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10990%83026
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10850%337651
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137574
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4200%189220
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3290%497157
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193370
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194557
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78210
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193328
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174811
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52537
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78130
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176326
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176547
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78012
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68160
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181931
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182487
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194403
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182040
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176636
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195120
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182289
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52636
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52323
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182903
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77975
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78380
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194004
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174942
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52490
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193395
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175384
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77973
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175976
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66326
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192958
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181870
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%183038
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194650
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192716
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19898
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24919
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12070%1342957
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031185
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1342861
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11880%802963
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11860%1433121
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11850%804948
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11800%1027133
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11770%1424237
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%803881
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11650%1293267
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1073180
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11540%992533
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%803733
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1175551
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11500%807543
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11430%1026390
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11420%1340998
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1041379
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%867018
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%751095
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422000
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1042418
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%759535
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1422457
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%412470
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2334207
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3298643
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112784
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113029
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1179831
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1179445
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3462192
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%818520
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%937970
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87922
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4102742
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115821
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72162
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337651
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%813187
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100467
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%655349
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137574
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189220
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497157
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52323
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643959
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309162
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64479
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52537
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942472
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284393
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644487
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308839
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64855
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309627
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309409
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940881
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284070
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312714
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644777
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940166
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66326
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52636
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282318
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308931
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24919
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1242450
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1382277
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2081205
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1102258
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3298643
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1380964
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1407617
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2082575
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%679487
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2080042
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2080732
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1179831
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2077900
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1911175
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315664
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1037086
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%796105
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1020471
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%806411
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115821
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1037559
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183507
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1036112
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2418689
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1182513
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%655349
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3462192
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow728265%1293267
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots686344%1342861
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots684474%807543
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield684294%1042418
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor683854%1340998
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves683704%751095
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword683564%803733
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst683134%1073180
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter682994%803881
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves682674%867018
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves682654%812281
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow682514%804948
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots682494%802963
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants680974%811765
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow680484%1038461
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves680434%992533
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves679184%769403
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab679164%759535
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection679084%811976
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants677354%1041379
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4490243%412470
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key191941%1179831
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye191131%1179445
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5150811%2334207
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696411%112784
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695841%113029
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195151%379452
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria77881%3298643
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3462192
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4102742
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749590%818520
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349400%937970
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38240%72162
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35610%188708
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32600%100467
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27470%83026
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11640%813187
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11360%655349
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9860%337651
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5560%137574
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3740%189220
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497157
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175384
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1080%282318
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64866
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174942
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174811
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284393
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176326
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182289
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52490
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52323
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64479
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181870
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52636
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78210
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52537
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78380
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310906
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283964
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312714
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284070
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182903
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176636
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%175976
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64855
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68160
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64616
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77973
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181931
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78130
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78012
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77975
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183038
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66326
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182040
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176547
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182487
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192958
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193370
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192716
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194004
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19898
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194557
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193328
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24919
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668361%1124721
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607801%1038193
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605211%942472
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605041%645542
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604831%644777
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604631%1032680
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604271%920769
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603661%1034848
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603621%1032493
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603431%940881
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603101%940166
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602791%1058857
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602731%1087264
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602371%1086252
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601681%643959
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601621%1087013
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601001%644487
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600351%1032011
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599921%1062876
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599691%1030590
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505601%884072
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154480%2334207
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4102742
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1179831
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3462192
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177305
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1179445
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%177068
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195830%379452
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3298643
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188708
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%818520
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%937970
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83026
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497157
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%655349
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%813187
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337651
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137574
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189220
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42262
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196737
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62632
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195120
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192716
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183762
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62745
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184524
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194557
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193395
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62686
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42790
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42690
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182812
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41921
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194403
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192958
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210423
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62640
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62835
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196713
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42166
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194650
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42401
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42389
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62792
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194004
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209845
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196487
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193328
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193370
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8321
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28021
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24919
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19898
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1384703
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027133
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1315664
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031185
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1399584
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342957
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1342861
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422457
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1333608
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1424237
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1340998
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433121
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422000
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1278466
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1175551
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1293267
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1316326
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026390
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1505662
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1524475
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1400234
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1386923
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1385408
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762915
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3462192
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2334207
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4102742
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1042418
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1073180
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1041379
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%867018
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%992533
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%807543
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1179831
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1179445
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%679487
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%679948
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3298643
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%818520
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%937970
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100467
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96178
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115821
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72162
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87922
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%813187
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337651
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%655349
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137574
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497157
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189220
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644777
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309627
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282318
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062876
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284070
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1034848
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942472
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1293267
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%751095
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%759535
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%811976
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%803881
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%807543
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%992533
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%867018
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%812281
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1038461
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%811765
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%804948
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%769403
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1340998
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%802963
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1041379
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1342861
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1073180
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%803733
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1042418
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%412470
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1087013
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1086252
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1087264
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2334207
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112784
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1179445
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113029
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379452
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1179831
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%818520
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%937970
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4102742
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72162
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3298643
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%655349
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%813187
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337651
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100467
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3462192
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137574
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189220
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284070
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282318
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174811
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52636
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78130
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284393
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52490
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77973
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310906
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309409
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1385408
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1175551
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%807543
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027133
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031185
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%992533
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1073180
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1342861
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1293267
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1424237
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342957
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433121
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1041379
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422000
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1042418
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1386923
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422457
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%867018
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026390
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1340998
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1384703
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1278466
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762915
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2334207
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4102742
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112784
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1179831
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1179445
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%679487
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113029
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%679948
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%818520
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%937970
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115821
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3298643
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3462192
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72162
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100467
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87922
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497157
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%655349
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%813187
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337651
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137574
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189220
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940166
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283964
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940881
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309162
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64479
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1032493
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312714
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64855
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645542
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309627
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309409
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284393
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282318
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1032011
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058857
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308839
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1034848
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942472
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1032680
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1062876
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644777
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308931
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284070
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644487
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643959
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164930%1422457
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1293267
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164000%1315664
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1384703
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1505662
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1386923
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1422000
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1524475
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027133
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342957
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1424237
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031185
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161860%1433121
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161810%1400234
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1175551
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1399584
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161750%1316326
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1026390
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1340998
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1278466
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1385408
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160590%1342861
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1333608
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%762915
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2334207
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%992533
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%807543
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%867018
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1073180
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1042418
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1041379
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3462192
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%679487
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%679948
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1179445
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1179831
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%818520
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%937970
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100467
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3298643
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4102742
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96178
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115821
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87922
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72162
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%655349
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%813187
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337651
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137574
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189220
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497157
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1038193
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644777
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940166
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309162
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1062876
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312714
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1034848
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284393
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308839
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643959
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058857
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942472
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645542
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308931
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%920769
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1030590
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283964
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309627
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1032011
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644487
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940881
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284070
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1032680
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310906
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282318
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309409
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1032493
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1407617
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1183507
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%796105
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1102258
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213530%1181940
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%749445
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%796978
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1018546
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212470%1399584
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1016337
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1524475
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1505662
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1182513
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1382277
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1020471
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%749877
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1380964
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1400234
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1019874
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%806411
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1037559
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1036112
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1017392
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210030%1037086
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1064720
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1020523
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1911175
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2418689
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2334207
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3298643
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3462192
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1179445
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%679487
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%679948
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1179831
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1278466
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1384703
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35570%1316326
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1386923
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1315664
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1385408
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1333608
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%937970
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%818520
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87922
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122304
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11180%4102742
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115821
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96178
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%813187
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%655349
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99753
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337651
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79485
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137574
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189220
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497157
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5801096
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5481992
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5478847
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3874222
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3243249
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5479529
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5803886
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2557187
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5576067
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3190084
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2418689
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1823146
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3298643
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218642
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1825632
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3462192
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%679948
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4102742
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1058817
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1179445
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189220
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1179831
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1858219
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216043%1064720
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211063%1911175
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205913%1037559
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205623%1385408
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205583%1017392
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204633%1315664
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204573%1018546
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204413%1181940
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204343%1037086
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204173%1342957
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204033%1524475
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204023%1333608
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203843%1400234
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203733%1386923
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203563%1102258
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203483%1278466
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203283%1019874
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203283%1183507
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203103%1182513
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203073%1036112
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202763%1433121
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202513%1399584
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor202373%1020523
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202183%1016337
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202123%1422457
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201633%1505662
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201623%1422000
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201523%1424237
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201323%1020471
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201023%1384703
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200253%1316326
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561651%2334207
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41831%1179445
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741201%679948
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41051%1179831
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740611%679487
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324980%937970
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3298643
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720870%818520
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87922
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11120%115821
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9080%96178
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4102742
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6930%99753
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6620%813187
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6400%655349
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%337651
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3462192
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4390%72162
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137574
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79485
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497157
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189220
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1087013
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1038461
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1087264
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058857
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1030590
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1032680
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1032011
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1062876
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%920769
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1086252
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1032493
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1038193
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1034848
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942472
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940166
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940881
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1124721
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188708
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433121
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1031185
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1342861
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1041379
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1424237
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1073180
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1175551
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%992533
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422000
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%867018
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%807543
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1042418
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%759535
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%803733
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026390
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1340998
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1293267
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1422457
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1027133
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%751095
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%802963
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%803881
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%804948
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%412470
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2334207
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113029
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1179445
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1179831
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112784
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%769403
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%811765
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%812281
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1038461
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%811976
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3298643
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%937970
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%818520
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3462192
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4102742
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87922
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72162
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100467
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%813187
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%655349
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337651
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137574
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189220
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497157
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940166
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940881
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309627
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645542
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312714
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308931
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77973
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64479
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309162
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644487
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643959
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52537
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283964
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52490
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284393
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52323
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66326
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942472
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78130
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52636
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310906
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308839
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309409
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644777
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284070
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282318
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78380
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24919
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78210
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78012
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1858219
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1825632
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1823146
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2082575
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1382277
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2081205
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%796978
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1242450
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2080732
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1252212
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2077900
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%749445
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%749877
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1380964
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1258311
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%796105
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1407617
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2080042
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%806411
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1911175
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2418689
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1019874
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1064720
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1037086
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1037559
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1017392
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1016337
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1036112
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1018546
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1020471
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1020523
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2334207
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1058817
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%679948
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1179831
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1179445
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%679487
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3462192
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3298643
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4102742
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%937970
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%818520
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99753
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218642
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122304
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96178
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%655349
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%813187
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337651
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137574
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79485
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189220
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1342861
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1175551
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1340998
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1293267
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497157
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%759535
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%803733
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%804948
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%811765
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%803881
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%867018
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1041379
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%802963
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%992533
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%811976
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%751095
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%812281
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%769403
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1073180
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%807543
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1042418
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72162
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots449194%796978
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves448484%806411
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm448274%1016337
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots446574%1017392
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots444884%796105
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6349973%1911175
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear303973%1037559
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants301393%1384703
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves300853%1102258
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves300673%1385408
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace300593%1181940
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots300403%1036112
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves300363%1400234
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots300273%1399584
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm300213%1278466
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm300013%1018546
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor299973%1182513
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants299543%1505662
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow299523%1019874
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark299423%1064720
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor299193%1020523
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor298903%1020471
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves298463%1315664
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants298303%1316326
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask298083%1333608
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants297073%1037086
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow297033%1386923
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves296943%1524475
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction296163%1183507
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5104001%2334207
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye70101%1179445
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769631%679948
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769351%679487
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68281%1179831
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4102742
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59621%3298643
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp48710%3462192
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344000%937970
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735750%818520
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25300%87922
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19490%115821
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18020%99753
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15870%96178
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9390%655349
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72162
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8700%813187
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6840%337651
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5170%79485
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497157
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4040%137574
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2790%189220
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1038461
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1032680
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1062876
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%920769
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%811765
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1087013
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%812281
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1030590
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1032493
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1087264
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1032011
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%811976
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1124721
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1058857
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%769403
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1038193
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1086252
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1034848
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83026
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492720%1911175
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476880%1382277
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475850%1380964
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475740%1020471
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475250%2082575
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474880%2080732
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474250%1242450
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473880%1064720
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473750%749445
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473620%1037559
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473620%1407617
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473150%2080042
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473030%1020523
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%749877
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472800%1018546
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472760%2081205
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472680%1036112
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472640%806411
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472540%2077900
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472360%1017392
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471630%796105
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471140%1016337
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471070%1183507
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470850%1182513
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470680%1181940
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470220%796978
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470120%1019874
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466860%1037086
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2418689
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150450%2334207
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97890%1179831
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%679487
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1179445
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796250%679948
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78430%3298643
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4102742
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3462192
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%937970
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%818520
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115821
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218642
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99753
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122304
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%813187
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96178
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%655349
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337651
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79485
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137574
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189220
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497157
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1073180
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%759535
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%811976
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%751095
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%867018
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%803881
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%769403
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%811765
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%803733
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1086252
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%804948
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1087013
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%802963
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1038461
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%812281
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1087264
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1042418
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%992533
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1041379
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%807543
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100467
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83026
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1164931%1825632
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1159701%1858219
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1159431%1823146
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1021000%2081205
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1020990%796978
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1020030%749445
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1018480%1242450
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1016780%1407617
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1016690%1252212
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1016200%2080042
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1016050%796105
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1016030%806411
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1015450%1258311
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1014990%2082575
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1014700%2077900
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1014660%749877
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1014120%1380964
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1013830%1382277
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1012050%2080732
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6765880%1911175
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1376140%2418689
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants293160%1037086
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear290820%1037559
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor290760%1020523
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor290640%1020471
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm290590%1018546
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow290430%1019874
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots289790%1036112
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm289250%1016337
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark288710%1064720
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots286310%1017392
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5231600%2334207
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188220%1058817
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169070%4102742
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150410%679948
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149870%1179445
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148950%679487
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148790%1179831
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103230%3298643
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394190%937970
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82000%99753
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776210%818520
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57280%96178
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55350%3462192
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49580%218642
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35770%122304
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22630%813187
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22440%655349
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17590%337651
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11730%79485
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11510%137574
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6820%189220
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1293267
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497157
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1340998
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1342861
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1175551
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%759535
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%992533
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%803881
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%812281
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1041379
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%803733
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%804948
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%811976
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%769403
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%802963
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%751095
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1073180
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%811765
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%867018
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%807543
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1042418
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72162
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87922
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100467
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2800541%2557187
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2795971%1858219
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2789251%1823146
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2788351%5481992
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2787431%5478847
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2786061%5576067
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2783711%3874222
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2782051%1825632
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2780621%3243249
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2773721%5479529
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1560810%2418689
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469240%2080732
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467410%2082575
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466050%2077900
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465970%1252212
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465130%1258311
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463220%2081205
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463200%2080042
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348220%2334207
Kalima 6Death CentImp326940%3462192
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302310%3298643
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280990%1058817
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257630%4102742
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226800%679948
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225770%1179831
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225330%679487
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224170%1179445
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167620%122304
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142610%937970
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121110%218642
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113420%818520
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68810%337651
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34210%655349
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33150%813187
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21270%497157
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17800%137574
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17210%79485
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10410%189220
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14220691
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1133
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11237348
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4675459
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4102742
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3298643
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3190084
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3462192
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2418689
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2334207
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497157
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1058817
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%818520
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%937970
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%813187
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189220
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1825632
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337651
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3874222
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79485
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1090985%1823146
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1089105%1242450
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1086135%1252212
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1086035%2081205
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1085755%1825632
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1085295%1858219
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1085255%1407617
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1084565%3243249
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1084535%1380964
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1084365%2080732
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1084295%2557187
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1083915%2082575
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1083795%2077900
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1082935%1258311
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1082105%2080042
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1081105%3874222
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1076565%1382277
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6630773%1911175
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1307481%2418689
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5188531%2334207
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel187621%4102742
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria164771%3298643
Kalima 6Necron6Imp154861%3462192
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153831%1058817
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123511%679948
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123351%1179831
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122071%1179445
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121191%679487
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377750%937970
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72500%99753
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762830%818520
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55410%122304
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48610%218642
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18960%655349
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18900%813187
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14900%337651
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10230%137574
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497157
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9200%79485
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5600%189220
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1073180
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1293267
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026390
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422000
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1042418
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1385408
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1041379
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%807543
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1386923
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027133
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1342957
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1031185
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%992533
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1175551
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433121
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%867018
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422457
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1424237
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1342861
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1340998
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1384703
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%811976
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%812281
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%804948
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%759535
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%802963
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%769403
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%803881
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%803733
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%751095
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100467
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%811765
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115821
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87922
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72162
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon452911%1407617
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6450251%1911175
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots434911%796105
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor433711%1020471
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor432521%1182513
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction431681%1183507
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots431021%796978
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants430941%1505662
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark430561%1064720
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter430171%1382277
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves429761%1400234
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants429581%1037086
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm429561%1016337
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots428981%1399584
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow428921%1019874
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace428871%1181940
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots428631%1380964
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor427381%749877
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants426721%749445
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots426541%1036112
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear426491%1037559
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm426451%1018546
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves425931%1102258
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots425431%1017392
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves425371%806411
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor425261%1020523
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves423971%1524475
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1221710%2418689
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136700%2334207
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88630%1179831
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87850%1179445
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787690%679487
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87550%3298643
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787390%679948
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3462192
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72660%1386923
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72280%1384703
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72160%1385408
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72110%1333608
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71860%1278466
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71690%1315664
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70460%1316326
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355750%937970
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745200%818520
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27060%87922
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel21550%4102742
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21030%122304
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16630%115821
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13750%96178
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12300%99753
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11580%655349
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11410%813187
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8600%337651
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6190%79485
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137574
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3160%189220
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497157
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45004012%5803886
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45003812%3874222
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45003112%5481992
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44979512%5576067
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44958812%5801096
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44956812%5478847
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44934112%5479529
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71276833%3190084
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1627172%2418689
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547201%3298643
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel537191%4102742
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488361%3462192
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383381%2334207
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315311%1058817
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264441%1858219
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263981%2557187
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262721%3243249
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248281%1179831
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246731%1179445
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245891%679948
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245141%679487
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154210%937970
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126080%818520
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497157
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37630%655349
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37530%813187
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29120%337651
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137574
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18780%79485
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11330%189220
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%806411
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1036112
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1399584
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1316326
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1037559
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1064720
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1384703
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1385408
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1018546
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1183507
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1400234
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1017392
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1333608
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1102258
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1524475
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1037086
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1278466
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1020523
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1182513
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1505662
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1315664
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342957
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1019874
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1386923
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1020471
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1016337
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1181940
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99753
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96178
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72162
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115821
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87922
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1030590
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282318
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309627
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%655349
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308839
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1032011
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312714
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%813187
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1038193
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1062876
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058857
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644777
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309409
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1032493
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283964
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942472
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940166
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284393
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645542
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1034848
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%940881
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643959
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309162
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284070
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310906
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308931
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432323
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1032680
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644487
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337651
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177305
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1179445
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2334207
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4102742
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177068
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189220
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1179831
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3298643
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379452
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%818520
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3462192
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%937970
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188708
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%813187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1911175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%655349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1064720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1333608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1102258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1020471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1386923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1027133
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1018546
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1316326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1037086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1399584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1031185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1384703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1385408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1422000
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1181940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1183507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1433121
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1037559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1278466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1036112
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1424237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1020523
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1342957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1019874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1182513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1315664
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026390
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1524475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1505662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1400234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2334207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%679487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1179831
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%189220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%679948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3298643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1179445
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%818520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%937970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3462192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4102742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100467
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%813187
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%802963
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1073180
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%759535
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1038461
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%803881
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1124721
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%769403
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1087264
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1041379
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%803733
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1042418
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%751095
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%884072
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%812281
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%804948
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%992533
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%811765
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1087013
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%655349
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1086252
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%811976
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337651
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1179445
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2334207
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1179831
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189220
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4102742
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%818520
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379452
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110588
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3298643
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110876
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3462192
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76704
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%937970
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188708
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100467
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78380
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83026
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193328
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1073180
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%884072
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%802963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1042418
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1038461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%992533
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%811765
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%759535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%751095
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%803733
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1086252
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1087013
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%813187
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%655349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1087264
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%803881
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%811976
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%804948
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%812281
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%769403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1124721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1041379
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2334207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4102742
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1179445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1179831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110588
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3462192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3298643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%818520
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%937970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52636
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%813187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%807543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1042418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1031185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1175551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%655349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1385408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1340998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1386923
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%992533
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%867018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1424237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1422000
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1041379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026390
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1384703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1433121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1293267
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%762915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1073180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1027133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1342861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1342957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1179831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2334207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1179445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4102742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%811976
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%802963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%811765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%803881
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%812281
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%769403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%759535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%803733
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%751095
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3462192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%818520
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%804948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137574
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%937970
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3298643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1032011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1086252
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1038193
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1124721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%812281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%769403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1058857
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1087013
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%813187
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%811765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1032493
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1087264
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%884072
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%920769
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1032680
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1062876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1030590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1038461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%655349
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1034848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%811976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2334207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4102742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1179445
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110588
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3298643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1179831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3462192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%818520
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%937970
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%803881
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1073180
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%811976
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1086252
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1042418
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%867018
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1087264
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%759535
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%807543
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%769403
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%992533
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%803733
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%812281
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1087013
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1038461
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%751095
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%804948
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1041379
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%884072
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%813187
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%811765
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%802963
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%655349
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337651
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3462192
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2334207
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1179445
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%113029
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379452
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110876
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1179831
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112784
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%818520
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189220
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137574
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188708
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110588
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3298643
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100467
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83026
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497157
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4102742
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%937970
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76704
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78380
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%813187
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%762915
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%655349
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1278466
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433121
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%867018
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422457
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1424237
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1342861
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1342957
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027133
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1333608
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1400234
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%807543
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1031185
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337651
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1385408
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1316326
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026390
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1315664
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1340998
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1175551
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1386923
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1399584
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422000
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1293267
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1384703
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2334207
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%679948
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%679487
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1042418
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3298643
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189220
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1179831
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%818520
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1073180
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1179445
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%992533
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1041379
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87922
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%937970
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72162
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4102742
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115821
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3462192
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309409
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76704
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284393
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%813187
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%655349
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432323
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52323
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78210
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64616
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283964
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312714
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%175976
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68160
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284070
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309627
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78012
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176636
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64866
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66326
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308839
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284393
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174811
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52490
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64479
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310906
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309409
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78380
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308931
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176547
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78130
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176326
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52636
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64855
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282318
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77973
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77975
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309162
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52537
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174942
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337651
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56686
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%189220
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1179445
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%818520
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379452
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3298643
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57339
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188708
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3462192
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137574
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%937970
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24919
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76704
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1179831
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4102742
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%813187
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%807543
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1342861
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1293267
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031185
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%655349
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%762915
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%867018
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1385408
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433121
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026390
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315664
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1278466
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1424237
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337651
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027133
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1175551
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%992533
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1316326
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1384703
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422000
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1333608
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1340998
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1342957
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422457
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1386923
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2334207
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%679487
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1179445
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%818520
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3298643
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%937970
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100467
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%679948
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189220
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72162
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1179831
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87922
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1073180
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%920769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%804948
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%812281
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1042418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%802963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1086252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1038461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%813187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%803881
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1041379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%769403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%811765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%751095
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%759535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1087264
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%803733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%811976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1124721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%655349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1087013
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%884072
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2334207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3298643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110588
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3462192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1179445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1179831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188708
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137574
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%937970
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4102742
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%818520
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1399584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1102258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433121
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1020471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1037086
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1019874
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1036112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1182513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%813187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1064720
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1386923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1911175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1342957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1020523
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1183507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1524475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1385408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%655349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1018546
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1316326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1037559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1315664
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1422000
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1278466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1016337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1017392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1505662
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1384703
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1400234
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1424237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1333608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2334207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1179831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%679948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1179445
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3298643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%679487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3462192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%937970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4102742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1086252
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%813187
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432323
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940881
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52537
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%655349
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284070
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308931
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940166
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309162
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645542
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644777
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64479
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284393
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78130
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337651
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66326
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68160
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78012
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308839
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52490
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52323
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282318
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310906
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283964
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78380
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78210
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%643959
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64855
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64866
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77975
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644487
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312714
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309627
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64616
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%942472
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77973
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52636
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21802
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379452
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1179445
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56686
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177068
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1179831
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177305
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189220
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%818520
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57339
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24919
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137574
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4102742
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3462192
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76704
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188708
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30794
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27207
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62792
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3298643
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29763
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%937970
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26997
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%813187
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%942472
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%655349
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308931
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%920769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1062876
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%643959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1124721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1032680
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309627
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%940166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1058857
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1030590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1032493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1032011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308839
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1034848
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1038193
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%940881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310906
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644487
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337651
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2334207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%379452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177305
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1179445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3298643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1179831
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%937970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%818520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4102742
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137574
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%813187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%655349
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058857
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1062876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1034848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%284070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%940881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1032011
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644777
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%940166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%643959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308839
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942472
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282318
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1032680
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1030590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1032493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1038193
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2334207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%379452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1179445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%189220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1179831
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4102742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177305
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%937970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%818520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137574
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3298643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42262
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184524
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30626
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%813187
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432323
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%655349
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1032493
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1034848
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%940881
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644487
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1062876
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308839
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645542
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309162
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312714
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1030590
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283964
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64616
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309627
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64479
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%942472
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1032680
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64866
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284393
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1032011
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308931
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%643959
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1058857
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%284070
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310906
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644777
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282318
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309409
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64855
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%940166
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337651
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2334207
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1179445
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4102742
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1179831
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3298643
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%177068
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188708
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379452
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3462192
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177305
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189220
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137574
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%937970
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%818520
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76704
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1031185
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%992533
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%867018
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1385408
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%655349
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1384703
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1342957
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1342861
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%813187
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422457
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1027133
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1333608
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1340998
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1278466
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1175551
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1316326
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026390
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%762915
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1422000
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1315664
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1424237
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1293267
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1433121
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1386923
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%807543
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337651
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%679487
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2334207
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%679948
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189220
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100467
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%937970
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1179445
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3462192
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1179831
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72162
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137574
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%818520
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115821
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4102742
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3298643
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87922
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497157
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76704
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940166
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940881
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64479
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942472
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309162
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2082575
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%813187
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2080042
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1258311
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2080732
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%749877
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2081205
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1911175
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1017392
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1020471
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1018546
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1064720
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1242450
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1016337
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1020523
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%655349
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%749445
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1407617
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1037086
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1037559
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1252212
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1036112
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%796105
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1382277
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2077900
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1380964
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%806411
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1019874
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%796978
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1183507
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2418689
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2334207
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1524475
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1181940
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337651
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1505662
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1102258
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3298643
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1182513
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%679948
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1058817
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189220
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1179831
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%679487
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%818520
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3462192
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%937970
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1179445
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99753
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218642
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122304
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96178
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%807543
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4102742
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1019874
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%655349
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1179445
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1020523
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1400234
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1024%802963
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%812281
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1038461
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%751095
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1041379
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1042418
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1124721
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%813187
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%759535
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%804948
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%920769
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1087264
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%655349
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%769403
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1086252
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1073180
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%803733
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1087013
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%811976
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%884072
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%811765
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%803881
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337651
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189220
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110876
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2334207
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379452
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1179831
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1179445
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110588
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3298643
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4102742
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137574
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3462192
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%818520
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188708
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%937970
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83026
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194403
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76704
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100467
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1293267
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1175551
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1342861
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1340998
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%813187
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%769403
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%655349
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%803881
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%803733
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1041379
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1042418
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%751095
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%759535
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%804948
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%867018
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1073180
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%812281
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%807543
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%802963
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%811976
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%811765
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%412470
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%992533
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337651
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3298643
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3462192
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189220
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1179445
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2334207
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113029
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4102742
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112784
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1179831
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%379452
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%937970
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%818520
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309627
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137574
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100467
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282318
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1058857
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1038193
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1034848
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%812281
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%884072
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%811765
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%920769
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1032011
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%655349
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1062876
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1124721
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1087264
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%769403
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1032680
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%813187
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1032493
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1087013
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1030590
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%811976
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1086252
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1038461
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337651
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2334207
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1179445
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1179831
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189220
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110588
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4102742
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%379452
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%83026
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110876
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3462192
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76704
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%818520
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%937970
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3298643
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188708
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137574
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184524
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175384
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181870
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%769403
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%813187
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1041379
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%992533
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%867018
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%751095
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%804948
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%412470
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%812281
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%655349
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%759535
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%803733
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%807543
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1038461
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1342861
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%811976
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%802963
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1073180
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%811765
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%803881
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1340998
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337651
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1042418
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1293267
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2334207
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1179831
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1179445
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3298643
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112784
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379452
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189220
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4102742
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%937970
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113029
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83026
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3462192
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72162
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188708
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%803733
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%769403
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%807543
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1042418
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1340998
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%812281
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1038461
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%759535
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1073180
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1041379
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%992533
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1293267
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%751095
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%867018
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%802963
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%803881
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%804948
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%412470
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%811976
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%811765
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%655349
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%813187
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1342861
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1179831
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2334207
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189220
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337651
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1179445
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112784
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3298643
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3462192
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113029
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%818520
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100467
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%937970
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76704
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4102742
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379452
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188708
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83026
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183038
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1038193
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1087264
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%804948
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%802963
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%769403
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1038461
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%759535
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%803881
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1124721
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1087013
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%920769
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%811765
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%751095
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1086252
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%811976
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%803733
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%655349
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%812281
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%813187
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%884072
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337651
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1032680
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1062876
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2334207
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1034848
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1058857
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1032011
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1179831
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4102742
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%189220
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3298643
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1030590
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1032493
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110876
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%379452
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110588
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3462192
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1179445
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83026
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%818520
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%937970
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76704
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188708
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194004
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78130
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%811976
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1342861
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1038461
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%811765
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%803733
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%759535
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%769403
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%867018
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%802963
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1041379
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%804948
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1042418
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%813187
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%751095
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%807543
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves390%812281
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1073180
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%992533
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1340998
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%803881
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%412470
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1293267
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%655349
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337651
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2334207
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1179445
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189220
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112784
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1179831
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379452
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113029
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100467
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4102742
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%937970
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3462192
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3298643
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%818520
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83026
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1182513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%813187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1911175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1020523
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%749877
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1400234
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1037086
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1183507
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1399584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1019874
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1524475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1017392
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1016337
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1020471
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%796105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1278466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1036112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%806411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1505662
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1018546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315664
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%796978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1037559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%655349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1316326
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1333608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1102258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%749445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1064720
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1181940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2418689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3462192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2334207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1179831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%679487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1179445
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4102742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%679948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87922
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%937970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%818520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%813187
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%762915
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422457
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1384703
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%655349
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1386923
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1342861
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%807543
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026390
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027133
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%992533
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1293267
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1175551
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1385408
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1031185
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1073180
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342957
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%867018
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1433121
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1042418
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1422000
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1041379
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1340998
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1424237
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337651
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4102742
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2334207
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%803881
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1179445
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%812281
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%769403
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%811765
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%759535
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1179831
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%802963
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%811976
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3298643
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112784
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189220
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113029
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%803733
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%804948
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%751095
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%937970
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137574
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87922
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%818520
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72162
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100467
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3462192
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115821
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%813187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%655349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78210
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78012
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%183038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%175976
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193328
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%194004
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182289
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%192958
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%181931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%174942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%182040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1179445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188708
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%189220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1179831
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%937970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3462192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56686
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137574
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76704
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%818520
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4102742
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27152
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3298643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058857
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%813187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1911175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1278466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%655349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422000
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1342957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1433121
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1183507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1037086
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1333608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1031185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1037559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1315664
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1064720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1027133
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1018546
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1386923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1036112
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1181940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1019874
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1400234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1316326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1524475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1102258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026390
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1385408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1399584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1020523
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1020471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1505662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1424237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1182513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1384703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2334207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%679487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%189220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3298643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%679948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%937970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1179445
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1179831
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4102742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%818520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3462192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%920769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433121
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%992533
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422457
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1293267
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%867018
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%807543
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%803733
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%412470
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1041379
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%759535
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031185
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1424237
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1175551
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1042418
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%655349
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%813187
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1342861
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026390
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%751095
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%804948
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1027133
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1422000
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%802963
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%803881
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1073180
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1340998
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337651
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2334207
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%189220
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%812281
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1179831
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112784
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%811976
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1038461
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113029
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1179445
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%811765
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%937970
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%769403
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4102742
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87922
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3462192
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3298643
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137574
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940881
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%818520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%813187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%867018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%762915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%655349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1433121
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%807543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026390
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1333608
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1316326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1385408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1278466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1384703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1399584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1386923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1315664
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422000
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1424237
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1175551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1400234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1293267
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1031185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1342861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1342957
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1340998
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1027133
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%679948
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3298643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1179445
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2334207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1042418
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%992533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1073180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%679487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1041379
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137574
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1179831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%818520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%937970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4102742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100467
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3462192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87922
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497157
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%813187
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942472
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1032011
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1087264
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1032493
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1087013
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1038193
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%920769
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1058857
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1034848
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940166
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%940881
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1032680
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1124721
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645542
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%655349
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%643959
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644487
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1030590
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1062876
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644777
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1086252
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%884072
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337651
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2334207
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379452
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1179831
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189220
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177305
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188708
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177068
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%937970
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4102742
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1179445
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137574
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3298643
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3462192
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1433121
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%412470
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1042418
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1073180
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%992533
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%813187
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1340998
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%804948
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1342861
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1027133
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1175551
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%803881
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1293267
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%655349
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1422000
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1031185
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1424237
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%803733
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026390
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%751095
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%807543
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%759535
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%802963
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1041379
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422457
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%867018
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342957
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337651
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4102742
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1179831
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189220
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112784
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2334207
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3462192
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113029
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%818520
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1179445
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%937970
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137574
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3298643
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72162
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100467
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115821
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87922
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308839
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52323
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76704
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1505662
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1182513
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1102258
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1524475
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1183507
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1181940
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%813187
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%655349
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026390
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%762915
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1315664
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422000
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422457
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1385408
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1433121
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1027133
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1175551
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1384703
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1399584
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1333608
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1400234
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1386923
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1278466
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1424237
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1316326
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031185
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1342957
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337651
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1179831
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2334207
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1179445
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%679948
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3298643
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189220
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1293267
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4102742
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%807543
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%867018
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1340998
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%679487
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%937970
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137574
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%818520
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72162
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497157
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3462192
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1342861
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87922
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76704
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96178
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1032493
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115821
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062876
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1034848
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1345137%813187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1004545%655349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst761724%1073180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3706184%884072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves682594%992533
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask681634%1087264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star681474%1087013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword680534%803733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter679974%803881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow679794%804948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield679484%1042418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves679304%751095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab679184%759535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection677884%811976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves677814%769403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants677444%1041379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots677054%802963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow676054%1038461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants675884%811765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves675274%812281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield674904%1086252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration673254%1124721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life301042%337651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5211921%2334207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation200001%189220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133001%1179445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132751%379452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131211%110876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key129781%1179831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5128811%110588
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4102742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3462192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770200%818520
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367890%937970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65320%3298643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54640%137574
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47780%188708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29670%100467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18180%83026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%182040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78210
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182289
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19898
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1558506%813187
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1168664%655349
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6820563%1911175
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream743293%1258311
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots713433%796105
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor712563%1020471
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor711183%1020523
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor711113%749877
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon710953%1407617
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff710123%2080042
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants709933%2082575
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots709833%1017392
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants709803%1037086
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark709783%1064720
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots709723%1380964
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow709683%1019874
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants709623%749445
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants709273%1242450
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots709263%796978
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm709133%1018546
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor707463%2081205
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves707363%1252212
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves707243%806411
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm707203%1016337
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade707203%2077900
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots707113%1036112
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow706343%2080732
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter706093%1382277
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear704543%1037559
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1403672%2418689
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life353661%337651
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction285101%1183507
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor284731%1182513
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves283641%1524475
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace283461%1181940
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves283421%1102258
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants280711%1505662
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5245381%2334207
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation232071%189220
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202591%1058817
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152091%1179831
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151171%679948
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150621%1179445
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148241%679487
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397460%937970
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782340%818520
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76880%3462192
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72340%4102742
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65650%137574
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria58720%3298643
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51650%218642
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43330%96178
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40330%122304
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36890%99753
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11220%79485
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%751095
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1073180
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%769403
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%804948
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%803733
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%992533
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%807543
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%811976
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1087264
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%759535
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1087013
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%867018
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1042418
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%812281
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%803881
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%802963
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1086252
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1041379
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%811765
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1038461
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497157
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83026
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72162
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100467
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1021466%813187
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul755005%655349
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4534463%412470
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow519413%1293267
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots492203%1342861
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants492083%1041379
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow491743%804948
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow491173%1038461
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves490623%867018
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield490613%1042418
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection490303%811976
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves489983%751095
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter489413%803881
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots489143%802963
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves488953%992533
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab488483%759535
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots488193%807543
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword487753%803733
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants487503%811765
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves487163%769403
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor486453%1340998
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves485903%812281
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst485453%1073180
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life228051%337651
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye198911%1179445
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key196981%1179831
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5161101%2334207
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation152971%189220
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199161%379452
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698161%113029
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697771%112784
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91161%3298643
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3462192
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754040%818520
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352890%937970
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40000%137574
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36460%188708
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel24350%4102742
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22340%83026
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21590%100467
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19570%72162
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497157
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176636
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52636
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78130
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77975
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284070
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183038
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64866
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52490
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78210
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%182040
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176547
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174811
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175384
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284393
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182289
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182903
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66326
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68160
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78380
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283964
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282318
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182487
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174942
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310906
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312714
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181931
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64855
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78012
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176326
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52323
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52537
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77973
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%175976
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181870
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193370
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193328
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194004
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192716
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192958
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194557
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24919
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19898
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76704
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%813187
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%655349
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762915
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433121
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%992533
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%807543
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027133
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1424237
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1385408
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1293267
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1042418
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%867018
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1386923
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342957
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1073180
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1384703
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1175551
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1340998
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1342861
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422000
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422457
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026390
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031185
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1041379
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337651
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2334207
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189220
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112784
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1179445
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113029
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1179831
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%812281
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%751095
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%802963
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%769403
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%803881
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%811765
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%811976
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%804948
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%803733
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%759535
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4102742
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3462192
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3298643
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%818520
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%937970
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137574
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87922
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115821
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100467
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72162
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless435655%813187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul326084%655349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6225373%1911175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162662%1064720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153802%1386923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153532%1020471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153222%1102258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153132%1181940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153052%1433121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152982%1183507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152822%1505662
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152692%1399584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152382%1422457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152342%1019874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152152%1384703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152112%1182513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151712%1027133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151682%1037559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151672%1316326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151372%1036112
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151362%1524475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151352%1037086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151322%1424237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151282%1342957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151222%1031185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151172%1333608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151122%1422000
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151032%1026390
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150922%1018546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150832%1020523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150352%1385408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150292%1278466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150122%1400234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149752%1315664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96531%337651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568081%2334207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65121%189220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742670%679948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742370%679487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41820%1179831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41710%1179445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41110%3298643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327820%937970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722640%818520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18070%137574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3462192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10810%96178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7610%4102742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7390%115821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5710%72162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4410%100467
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3030%79485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1032011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1032680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1062876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1030590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1124721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1087013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1034848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1032493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1087264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1086252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1038193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%920769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497157
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%812281
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%811765
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%655349
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%804948
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1087013
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%412470
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%811976
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1340998
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1038461
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%802963
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124385%1911175
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106564%1064720
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101354%1422000
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100444%1036112
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99804%1385408
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99724%1386923
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99704%1524475
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99374%1433121
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99224%1037559
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99144%1182513
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99104%1037086
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98984%1400234
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98634%1183507
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98624%1102258
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98624%1399584
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98584%1384703
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98414%1333608
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98394%1424237
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98314%1422457
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98084%1181940
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96934%1342957
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63932%813187
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48712%655349
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538181%2334207
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724371%679487
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23311%1179831
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723281%679948
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23241%1179445
32Alpha CrusRena +315091%937970
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14941%337651
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4102742
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713310%818520
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3298643
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10440%1031185
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10370%189220
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10350%1019874
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10190%1020523
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10110%1278466
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1316326
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10100%1505662
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10090%1027133
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1020471
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9770%1315664
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026390
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1018546
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3462192
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7440%137574
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96178
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87922
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115821
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72162
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100467
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79485
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497157
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1032011
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645542
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643959
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1030590
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1034848
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%920769
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1032493
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1086252
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1087264
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942472
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1032680
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940881
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1087013
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1038193
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940166
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644487
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83026
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058857
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1124721
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1062876
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23570%1073180
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22080%1041379
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21570%804948
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21550%1087013
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21540%1038461
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21530%1042418
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21360%1087264
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21270%811976
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21130%1086252
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20960%812281
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20910%803881
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20860%802963
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20850%811765
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20740%803733
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19950%992533
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319020%884072
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%813187
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7840%655349
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2334207
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110588
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1179831
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379452
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3780%1179445
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%110876
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2840%3298643
32Ax WarriorImp2770%3462192
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%759535
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4102742
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2470%337651
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1124721
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%769403
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%818520
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%751095
32Ax WarriorRena +31770%937970
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189220
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188708
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137574
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83026
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100467
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497157
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193370
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175976
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66326
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192716
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175384
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181931
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182903
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174811
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182487
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192958
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193328
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64616
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77975
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52537
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78380
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52636
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183038
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77973
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194004
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64866
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176547
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52323
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182289
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176636
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176326
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182040
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64855
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78012
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20561%1422000
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20441%1433121
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20181%1422457
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20141%1340998
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1385408
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20091%1424237
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20081%992533
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20051%1041379
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1042418
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19721%867018
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19601%1342861
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19571%1175551
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19571%1073180
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19511%1342957
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19431%1386923
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19401%1384703
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517331%762915
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%813187
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%655349
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2334207
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%804948
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4020%812281
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%802963
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%811976
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%803881
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%803733
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%811765
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113029
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1179445
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63310%112784
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1179831
32Beam KnighImp2890%3462192
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4102742
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3298643
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337651
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027133
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031185
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026390
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%818520
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%807543
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1293267
32Beam KnighRena +31870%937970
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%189220
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87922
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137574
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100467
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally910%115821
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72162
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%769403
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%751095
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%759535
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497157
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7680%1258311
32BerserkerRune Blade7660%2077900
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7610%1407617
32BerserkerLord Scepter7590%1382277
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7520%796105
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7470%1380964
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7460%1825632
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7370%2557187
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7350%2082575
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7240%749877
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7240%1242450
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7200%796978
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7120%1252212
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6930%2080732
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63620%1911175
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1940%813187
32BerserkerSpirit +11910%2418689
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3298643
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1580%655349
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4102742
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2334207
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7880%679487
32BerserkerSpirit +0880%1058817
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7820%679948
32BerserkerDevils Eye740%1179445
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%749445
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1179831
32BerserkerDark Breaker660%1823146
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2081205
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff630%2080042
32BerserkerThunder Blade590%1858219
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96178
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122304
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337651
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%818520
32BerserkerRena +3380%937970
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218642
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%189220
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99753
32BerserkerApple250%76704
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137574
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79485
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1342861
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497157
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%803881
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%992533
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1073180
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1041379
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%804948
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%867018
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%751095
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%811976
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%802963
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1073180
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24921%1087264
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24811%812281
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24731%811976
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24221%1087013
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24221%802963
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24171%1042418
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24141%992533
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24071%803881
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24041%803733
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24021%1038461
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23901%1086252
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23691%811765
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23681%867018
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23281%804948
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23221%1041379
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320081%884072
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9580%813187
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7950%655349
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2334207
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112784
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1179445
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53740%110876
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63710%113029
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110588
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1179831
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13200%379452
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2790%807543
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%769403
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2480%751095
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2310%3298643
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337651
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%759535
32Bloody wolRena +31830%937970
32Bloody wolImp1650%3462192
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71540%818520
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83026
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%189220
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4102742
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188708
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100467
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1080%137574
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497157
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174811
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52537
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192958
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193395
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182289
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183038
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194403
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64855
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182487
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181931
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193328
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194557
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175976
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184524
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181870
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64479
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193370
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64616
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%182903
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175384
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78130
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24919
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174942
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176636
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194650
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78012
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195120
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77975
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176547
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66326
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196713
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78380
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52636
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52323
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182040
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4675459
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor182%11237348
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14220691
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3298643
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8961304
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8965151
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3190084
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%655349
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%813187
32Dark ElfImp20%3462192
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4102742
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337651
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137574
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1058817
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33690%1073180
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31550%1042418
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31280%804948
32Death AngeElemental Shield31220%1086252
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31010%812281
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30980%802963
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30950%803733
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30900%920769
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30690%1087013
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30580%1041379
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30320%803881
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30230%1087264
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29930%811976
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29870%811765
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29590%1038461
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319820%884072
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9880%813187
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7230%655349
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55910%2334207
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4102742
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110876
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110588
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1179445
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1179831
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379452
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1124721
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%759535
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%751095
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3298643
32Death AngeImp2960%3462192
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%769403
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337651
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%818520
32Death AngeRena +31930%937970
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%189220
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100467
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188708
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137574
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83026
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497157
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181870
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194403
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78012
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192716
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174811
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52323
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193328
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24919
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182487
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176636
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176547
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%175976
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77975
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194650
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176326
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194004
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78380
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78210
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193395
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78130
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182289
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174942
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182903
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183038
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66326
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77973
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194557
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52537
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195120
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192958
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181931
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182040
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52636
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175384
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21630%1384703
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21320%1385408
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21090%1333608
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21070%1340998
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20810%1386923
32DrakanSword of Destruction20690%1422000
32DrakanGreat Scepter20650%1424237
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433121
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20520%867018
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20490%1342957
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1422457
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20120%1175551
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20040%1342861
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%992533
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517500%762915
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%813187
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%655349
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2334207
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1179445
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%679948
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%679487
32DrakanDevils Key3240%1179831
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1278466
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031185
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337651
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1315664
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027133
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1316326
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100467
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1293267
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026390
32DrakanImp1990%3462192
32DrakanRena +31910%937970
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3298643
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%807543
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4102742
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%818520
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189220
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87922
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137574
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72162
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115821
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497157
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310906
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643959
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940166
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308839
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1032680
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64866
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309409
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940881
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309627
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1032493
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645542
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308931
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942472
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282318
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644487
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309162
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312714
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1032011
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283964
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64479
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1034848
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030590
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284070
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor167214%8965151
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants164213%5803886
32DreadfearHurricane Pants160413%8961304
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants159213%5576067
32DreadfearDark Master Armor155813%5801096
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5474%5478847
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5284%5481992
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4954%3874222
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4924%5479529
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74003%3190084
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2952%3298643
32DreadfearImp2412%3462192
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2132%813187
32DreadfearSpirit +12062%2418689
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4102742
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1571%655349
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51321%2334207
32DreadfearSpirit +0941%1058817
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337651
32DreadfearRena +3450%937970
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189220
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7400%818520
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137574
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79485
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497157
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1037559
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1064720
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1524475
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1382277
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1020471
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115821
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%749877
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1182513
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1183507
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%796978
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1400234
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6010%1825632
32GigantisRune Blade5530%2077900
32GigantisLord Scepter5320%1382277
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5220%749877
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5220%796978
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5200%1252212
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5180%806411
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5120%1258311
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5030%2080732
32GigantisScroll of Summon5020%1407617
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5010%1380964
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4960%2082575
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4960%1242450
32GigantisDark Master Boots4940%796105
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63980%1911175
32GigantisSpirit +12300%2418689
32GigantisJewel of Bless1980%813187
32GigantisJewel of Soul1570%655349
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1550%1037086
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1036112
32GigantisDragon Spear1460%1037559
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1260%1064720
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3298643
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51210%2334207
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1016337
32GigantisDevils Key910%1179831
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1179445
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1058817
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7830%679948
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%679487
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1823146
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4102742
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff580%2080042
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2081205
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%749445
32GigantisThunder Blade510%1858219
32GigantisJewel of Life510%337651
32GigantisRena +3440%937970
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%818520
32GigantisScroll of Nova430%218642
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96178
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122304
32GigantisImp230%3462192
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137574
32GigantisApple210%76704
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99753
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1018546
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%189220
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1017392
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1020523
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1020471
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1019874
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79485
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1342861
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%811765
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%992533
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%867018
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497157
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1042418
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%803733
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%812281
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1041379
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%811976
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%803881
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9087%1133
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14220691
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8997%11237348
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8807%1102
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8617%1107
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4675459
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14930
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8457
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11077
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3190084
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4102742
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3298643
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2418689
32Illusion oImp1041%3462192
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%813187
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5481992
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3243249
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5576067
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5479529
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3874222
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5803886
32Illusion oDark Master Armor761%5801096
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%655349
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2557187
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5478847
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2334207
32Illusion oSpirit +0480%1058817
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497157
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189220
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9962
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%818520
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337651
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137574
32Illusion oRena +3140%937970
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218642
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1179445
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%679948
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1179831
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1825632
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1823146
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1858219
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79485
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308637%1340998
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307417%1175551
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305797%1342861
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144323%804948
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143713%412470
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143173%811765
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142793%1073180
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142183%811976
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142063%812281
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142023%803733
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141953%803881
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141143%1041379
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140823%992533
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140553%1042418
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139683%867018
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138893%802963
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72802%813187
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54591%655349
32Iron WheelImp45201%3462192
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542951%2334207
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39201%4102742
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33541%3298643
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31991%1293267
32Iron WheelDevils Key27411%1179831
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27261%1179445
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627101%113029
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126891%379452
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626651%112784
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%337651
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%818520
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14140%751095
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14120%769403
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14040%759535
32Iron WheelRena +313720%937970
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%807543
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11020%189220
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8230%137574
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8050%72162
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6480%100467
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%87922
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497157
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78012
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174942
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66326
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309627
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309162
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283964
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282318
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52490
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175976
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310906
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176326
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176636
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64616
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78380
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176547
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52323
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284393
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68160
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77975
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64855
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77973
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312714
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644777
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78210
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175384
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308839
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64479
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309409
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52537
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308931
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78130
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64866
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52636
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284070
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174811
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188708
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24919
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143941%803881
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142961%1342861
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142931%1340998
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142791%1042418
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142541%811765
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142071%812281
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141881%1073180
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141861%1038461
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141601%1041379
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141441%992533
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141411%804948
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140971%802963
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140321%412470
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139351%803733
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139331%811976
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138561%867018
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70910%813187
32Lizard WarDevils Key54300%1179831
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54280%655349
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53670%1179445
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541740%2334207
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127130%379452
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626540%112784
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%113029
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18380%3298643
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%337651
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14570%1293267
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14200%751095
32Lizard WarRena +314110%937970
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14080%807543
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14030%769403
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713880%818520
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%759535
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4102742
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11330%189220
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%188708
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72162
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8130%137574
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5650%100467
32Lizard WarImp4690%3462192
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83026
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497157
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284070
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176636
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78210
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182289
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176326
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284393
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52323
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175976
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181931
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176547
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174811
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78012
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52636
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77973
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181870
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182040
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64479
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282318
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310906
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78380
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182487
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64866
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182903
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77975
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66326
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78130
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52490
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64855
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283964
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174942
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194004
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52537
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312714
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194557
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183038
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64616
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175384
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192716
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193370
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24919
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193328
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19898
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192958
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26540%811765
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26340%992533
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%811976
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26150%1073180
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25950%804948
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25900%803733
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25880%812281
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25870%802963
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25740%1042418
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%803881
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25670%1340998
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25590%1342861
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25380%1041379
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25100%867018
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24770%1038461
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420170%412470
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%813187
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8180%655349
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1179831
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7380%1179445
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2334207
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379452
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112784
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113029
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3130%3298643
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2940%1293267
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2810%759535
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2730%751095
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%807543
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%769403
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%337651
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4102742
32Mega CrustRena +31930%937970
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%818520
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1640%72162
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189220
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188708
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137574
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100467
32Mega CrustImp1020%3462192
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83026
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497157
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282318
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52636
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312714
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175384
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183038
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77973
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174942
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174811
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176636
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78130
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64855
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52490
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182040
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52537
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64616
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78012
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66326
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182487
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77975
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283964
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52323
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78380
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194004
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284393
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181870
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310906
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175976
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64479
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284070
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181931
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176547
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176326
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192716
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182903
32PersonaDark Soul Pants158214%5803886
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants155914%5576067
32PersonaHurricane Boots152713%5479529
32PersonaDark Master Pants150213%5478847
32PersonaDark Soul Helm149513%5481992
32PersonaDark Master Armor147613%5801096
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4154%3874222
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3793%3243249
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73673%3190084
32PersonaJewel of Bless2272%813187
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2418689
32PersonaJewel of Soul1641%655349
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1451%497157
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51091%2334207
32PersonaSpirit +0901%1058817
32PersonaGuardian Angel631%4102742
32PersonaRena +3480%937970
32PersonaJewel of Life460%337651
32PersonaBox of Luck +7390%818520
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189220
32PersonaImp300%3462192
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3298643
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137574
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79485
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1037559
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1181940
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1102258
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1524475
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%749877
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1183507
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139491%762915
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138421%1433121
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135551%1385408
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134551%1175551
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134411%1073180
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133791%1042418
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133791%1422000
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133441%1384703
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133421%1424237
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133301%1422457
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133071%867018
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132701%1342861
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132611%992533
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132371%1041379
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132291%1342957
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132051%1386923
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131891%1340998
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69250%813187
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53890%655349
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542600%2334207
32Poison GolDevils Key27780%1179831
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627630%113029
32Poison GolDevils Eye27450%1179445
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26910%803881
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626310%112784
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26170%811976
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26170%811765
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25970%812281
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25800%803733
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25780%804948
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25330%802963
32Poison GolImp19560%3462192
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16830%3298643
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4102742
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337651
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714450%818520
32Poison GolRena +314080%937970
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031185
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1293267
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13460%1027133
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%807543
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026390
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10760%189220
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87922
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137574
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6860%115821
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6680%100467
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72162
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%751095
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%769403
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%759535
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497157
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125051%1911175
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93021%1064720
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90311%1037086
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89591%1037559
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89401%1400234
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89121%1386923
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89061%1399584
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88851%1433121
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88601%1342957
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88441%1424237
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88371%1333608
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88151%1182513
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88081%1422457
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87851%1422000
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87681%1524475
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87631%1183507
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87581%1181940
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87341%1385408
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87201%1384703
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86971%1102258
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86951%1036112
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63511%813187
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49171%655349
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537550%2334207
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24690%1179445
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1179831
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%679487
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723140%679948
32Queen BeeRena +314690%937970
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%337651
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4102742
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712170%818520
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3298643
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9720%189220
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9660%1019874
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1315664
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027133
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9050%1018546
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1316326
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031185
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1020523
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8520%1020471
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1505662
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8300%1026390
32Queen BeeImp8240%3462192
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1278466
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137574
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87922
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96178
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4190%115821
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72162
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100467
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79485
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497157
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1086252
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645542
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942472
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1034848
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1032680
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644487
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1030590
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1032493
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1032011
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1087013
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1087264
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1038193
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%920769
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643959
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940881
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1062876
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940166
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83026
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1124721
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058857
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154441%1433121
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147321%1175551
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146211%1340998
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146131%804948
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146121%1073180
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145681%1042418
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145411%1041379
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145351%992533
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145101%1342861
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145081%1422457
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144801%1424237
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144541%802963
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144491%1422000
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144051%803881
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142561%803733
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142481%867018
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139911%412470
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71670%813187
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53690%655349
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541750%2334207
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627710%113029
32Queen RainDevils Key26750%1179831
32Queen RainDevils Eye26550%1179445
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625980%112784
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24610%1038461
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24130%812281
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23640%811765
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23440%811976
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3298643
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19000%4102742
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15920%1031185
32Queen RainJewel of Life15400%337651
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15110%1027133
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14790%1026390
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1293267
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14530%751095
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714440%818520
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14370%807543
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%759535
32Queen RainRena +313690%937970
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11060%189220
32Queen RainImp10540%3462192
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137574
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%87922
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72162
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4240%100467
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%769403
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497157
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77973
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309162
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309627
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282318
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284070
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52636
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644487
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64616
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283964
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68160
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309409
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940166
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64479
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284393
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64866
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78130
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308931
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312714
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78210
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940881
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52490
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52323
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77975
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643959
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644777
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52537
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78380
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310906
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308839
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942472
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64855
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66326
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645542
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78012
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24919
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422000
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%802963
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1424237
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%807543
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%412470
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433121
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%803733
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1340998
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%992533
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5803886
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3874222
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5801096
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5576067
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5479529
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5481992
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5478847
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3190084
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4102742
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2418689
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3298643
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3462192
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2334207
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1058817
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2557187
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1858219
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3243249
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%679487
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%679948
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1179445
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1179831
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%937970
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497157
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%818520
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%813187
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%655349
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337651
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137574
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79485
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189220
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1182513
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1524475
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1017392
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1037086
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1183507
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1385408
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1316326
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1315664
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1036112
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1399584
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1020523
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1400234
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1102258
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1386923
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1020471
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1064720
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1384703
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1018546
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1505662
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1278466
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342957
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1016337
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1333608
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1037559
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%806411
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1019874
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1181940
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72162
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99753
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96178
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87922
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115821
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5801096
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5479529
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5803886
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5481992
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5576067
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5478847
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3243249
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3874222
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3190084
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3462192
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4102742
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2418689
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3298643
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2334207
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1058817
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%937970
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%497157
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%818520
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%655349
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%813187
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337651
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189220
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137574
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79485
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1037559
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1399584
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%749877
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1524475
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1020471
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1333608
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1505662
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1036112
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1018546
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1183507
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%806411
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1102258
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%749445
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1020523
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%796105
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1182513
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%796978
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1064720
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1315664
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1278466
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1019874
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1037086
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1400234
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1017392
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1316326
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1181940
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1016337
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87922
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115821
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96178
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99753
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122304
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3874222
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5576067
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5481992
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5801096
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5479529
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2557187
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5803886
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5478847
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3243249
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3190084
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3298643
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2418689
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1823146
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1858219
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1825632
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2334207
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4102742
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218642
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1058817
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3462192
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%679948
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%679487
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1179445
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1179831
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%937970
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%818520
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337651
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%655349
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%813187
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137574
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79485
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497157
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189220
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1386923
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1064720
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1019874
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1278466
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1037086
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342957
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031185
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1524475
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1505662
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1018546
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422000
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1424237
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1102258
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1400234
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026390
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1181940
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1315664
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1020471
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433121
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1333608
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1182513
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1385408
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1037559
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1183507
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1020523
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1384703
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422457
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1027133
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1036112
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1399584
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1316326
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72162
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96178
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87922
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115821
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5801096
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5576067
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5803886
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8961304
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8965151
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5481992
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5478847
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3874222
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5479529
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3190084
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4102742
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3298643
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2418689
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2334207
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3462192
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1058817
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497157
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%937970
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%818520
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%655349
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%813187
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337651
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189220
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137574
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79485
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1020523
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1505662
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1016337
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1037086
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1382277
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1380964
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1017392
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1037559
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%806411
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1524475
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1064720
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1102258
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%749877
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1183507
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1399584
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%749445
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%796978
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1036112
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1020471
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1400234
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1018546
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1407617
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1019874
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1182513
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1181940
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%796105
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1386923
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1315664
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1385408
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1384703
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1278466
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1316326
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1333608
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87922
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122304
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762915
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1433121
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422457
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1041379
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1385408
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1293267
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1342957
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1424237
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%867018
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1031185
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1027133
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1340998
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1386923
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1175551
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1073180
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1042418
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1384703
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026390
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1422000
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%992533
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%807543
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1342861
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2334207
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1179831
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%113029
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1179445
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%803733
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112784
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%759535
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%804948
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%769403
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%802963
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%751095
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%812281
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%811976
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%811765
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%803881
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3462192
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4102742
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%818520
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%937970
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3298643
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87922
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100467
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115821
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72162
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%655349
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%813187
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337651
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137574
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189220
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497157
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1293267
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%803881
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1340998
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1042418
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%807543
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%811765
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%802963
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%769403
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%867018
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1041379
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1038461
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1342861
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%751095
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%992533
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1073180
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%804948
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%803733
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%759535
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%811976
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%812281
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%412470
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1179831
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1179445
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2334207
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112784
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379452
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113029
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3298643
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%818520
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%937970
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188708
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72162
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4102742
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100467
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3462192
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83026
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%655349
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%813187
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337651
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137574
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189220
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497157
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174811
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78380
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181870
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52537
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284393
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283964
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78210
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284070
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310906
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64855
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312714
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175384
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52636
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182289
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183038
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176547
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64866
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176636
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66326
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181931
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78130
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68160
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64479
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52323
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176326
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282318
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64616
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174942
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182487
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182040
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77973
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182903
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52490
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77975
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175976
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78012
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193370
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193328
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192716
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194004
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19898
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192958
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194557
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24919
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%759535
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1038193
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%920769
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%804948
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1087264
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%803881
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%811976
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1087013
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%751095
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1124721
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1038461
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1086252
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%812281
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%803733
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%769403
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%802963
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%811765
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%884072
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2334207
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1062876
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1034848
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1030590
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1032011
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1032493
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1058857
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1032680
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%379452
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1179831
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110588
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110876
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1179445
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3462192
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%937970
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%818520
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4102742
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188708
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3298643
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%83026
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497157
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%655349
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%813187
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337651
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137574
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%189220
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1637
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%195120
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176636
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196713
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194004
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182903
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181931
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192716
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193328
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174942
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194650
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78012
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176326
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182289
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68160
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193370
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78380
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210423
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66326
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209845
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182040
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183038
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194403
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78130
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192958
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181870
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77975
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176547
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175976
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193395
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194557
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77973
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19898
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78210
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1073180
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%759535
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1087013
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1086252
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%803733
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1038461
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1124721
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%812281
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%811976
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%811765
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%803881
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%802963
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%920769
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%751095
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%769403
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%804948
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1087264
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1042418
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1041379
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%884072
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2334207
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110876
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379452
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1179445
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1179831
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110588
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3462192
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3298643
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4102742
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%818520
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%937970
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188708
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100467
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83026
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%655349
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%813187
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337651
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137574
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497157
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189220
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181870
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194403
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192716
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1637
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77973
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77975
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192958
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182487
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52323
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181931
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174942
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194650
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52636
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182289
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176636
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182040
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193328
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78380
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182903
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193395
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66326
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175976
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193370
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52490
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176326
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78130
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78210
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194004
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78012
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183038
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175384
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176547
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174811
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194557
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1505662
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1018546
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1911175
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1016337
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1182513
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1399584
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1102258
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1064720
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1524475
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1183507
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1380964
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%796105
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1181940
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1386923
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%749445
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1407617
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1036112
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1037559
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%749877
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1020471
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%796978
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1037086
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%806411
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1020523
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1382277
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1017392
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1400234
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3298643
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1385408
AidaHell MaineRena +321%937970
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1278466
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2334207
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%818520
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1179831
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1333608
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337651
AidaHell MaineImp10%3462192
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1384703
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1019874
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315664
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4102742
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%679948
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1179445
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2418689
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1316326
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%679487
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1911175
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1064720
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1036112
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1181940
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342957
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1020523
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1016337
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1316326
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1020471
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1386923
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1385408
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1037086
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1102258
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1505662
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1018546
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1384703
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1019874
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1182513
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1278466
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%806411
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1524475
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1399584
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1017392
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1183507
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1037559
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1333608
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1315664
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1400234
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2334207
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%679487
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1179831
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1179445
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%679948
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3462192
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%937970
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4102742
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%818520
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3298643
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72162
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99753
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96178
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115821
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%655349
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%813187
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337651
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79485
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137574
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87922
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189220
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497157
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1038461
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1032680
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1030590
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1086252
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1032011
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%920769
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940881
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645542
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058857
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942472
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940166
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1034848
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1124721
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1032493
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644487
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644777
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1087013
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1038193
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643959
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1062876
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1087264
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83026
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27207
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24227
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6479
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6043
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11100
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26997
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6070
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18510922%14220691
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18475522%8961304
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18467822%8965151
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18453022%11237348
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7249143%3190084
Crywolf FortressBalramImp174472%3462192
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1123941%2418689
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576251%2334207
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning61621%497157
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061381%1058817
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331930%937970
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725110%818520
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel24200%4102742
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13510%3298643
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8130%655349
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7860%813187
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7650%337651
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6250%189220
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3890%79485
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3860%137574
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2081205
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1825632
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2077900
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2082575
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1242450
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%749445
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%749877
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2080732
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3243249
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1258311
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2557187
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1252212
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1382277
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1858219
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1407617
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1823146
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1380964
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2080042
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218642
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99753
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1911175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195903%806411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195893%1333608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195753%1400234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1182513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1505662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1183507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1181940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1016337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194693%1037086
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1399584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194393%1316326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194393%1315664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%796105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194263%1018546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1524475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%796978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193843%1064720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1020523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193713%1019874
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193603%1037559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193413%1102258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%749445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193033%749877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192983%1036112
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192633%1017392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1020471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2418689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2334207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746341%679948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1179831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745651%679487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1179445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%937970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3462192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4102742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%818520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3298643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115821
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%813187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%655349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%759535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1124721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%812281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1087013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%803881
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%811976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%804948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%920769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1086252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%751095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%803733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%811765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%802963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%769403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1038193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1038461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1087264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1034848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1032493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1062876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1030590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1032680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1032011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83026
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11237348
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14220691
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4102742
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2418689
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3190084
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2334207
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3462192
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137574
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1058817
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1911175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%796105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1037086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1333608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1505662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1020523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1019874
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1524475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1316326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%749877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1016337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1182513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1036112
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1181940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1183507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1400234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57753%1102258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1017392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1064720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1018546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%806411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%796978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1037559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1315664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%749445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1399584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1020471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2418689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2334207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%679948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1179831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%679487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1179445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3462192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%937970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3298643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%818520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4102742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115821
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%655349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%813187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%811765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%811976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1087264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%759535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1038193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%769403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1038461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%803881
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1087013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%812281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%751095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1124721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%802963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%920769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%803733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1086252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%804948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1034848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1032011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1062876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1030590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1032493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1032680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1252212
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3243249
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5479529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1911175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1017392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1400234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1333608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1064720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272253%796105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1020523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1505662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%796978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1102258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1524475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270823%1399584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1183507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1316326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1036112
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1037559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1182513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270213%1037086
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1019874
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1181940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269673%749877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1016337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1315664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%749445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1018546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1020471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%806411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2418689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2334207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%679948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1179831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1179445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%679487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3298643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3462192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%937970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%818520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4102742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115821
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%813187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%655349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%803881
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%811765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%759535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1087013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1038193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%812281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%804948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%751095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1124721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%769403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1087264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%811976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%802963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%803733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1086252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1038461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%920769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1030590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1034848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1032493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1062876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1058857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1032680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1032011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66326
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282318
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940166
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284393
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644487
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41870542%11237348
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41765342%14220691
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3462192
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307883%3190084
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284793%3298643
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel274743%4102742
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151692%2418689
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593621%2334207
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076331%1058817
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%937970
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731000%818520
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497157
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9840%337651
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9540%813187
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%655349
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189220
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137574
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79485
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1407617
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2077900
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3874222
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1858219
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2081205
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1382277
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1823146
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1258311
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2080732
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2082575
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1242450
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1380964
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2557187
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3243249
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2080042
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1252212
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1825632
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99753
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218642
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122304
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8961304
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14220691
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11237348
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8965151
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3190084
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2418689
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2334207
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1058817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392449%5576067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390659%5803886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389779%3874222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389319%5479529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3243249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383909%5481992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381779%5801096
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381449%5478847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676564%3190084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464083%1858219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462483%1823146
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1825632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2557187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2418689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2334207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3298643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170121%1058817
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158811%4102742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%679948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1179445
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%679487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129401%1179831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3462192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382281%937970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%818520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%813187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%655349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%337651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1524475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1385408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1278466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1183507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1064720
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1102258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1019874
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1333608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1424237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1036112
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1400234
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1386923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1315664
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1037086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1182513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1316326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1018546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1020523
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1399584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1037559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1017392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1384703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422000
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1181940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1020471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1505662
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1016337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72162
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%806411
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1017392
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%796105
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1911175
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1016337
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%796978
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1385408
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1315664
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1183507
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1399584
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1386923
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1037086
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1400234
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1524475
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1019874
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1316326
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1102258
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1037559
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1020523
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1020471
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1181940
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1018546
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1064720
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1182513
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1036112
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1505662
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1333608
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1278466
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1384703
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2334207
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3298643
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%679948
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1179445
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3462192
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4102742
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%679487
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1179831
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%937970
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115821
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%818520
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87922
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99753
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33894
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33825
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96178
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33582
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33593
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33711
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%655349
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%813187
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33818
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34014
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33776
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33643
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33668
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33646
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33733
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33833
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33884
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33613
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33755
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33762
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33912
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33855
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33594
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33488
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33874
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337651
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1030590
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33809
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1062876
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1034848
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33486
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33578
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33712
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33947
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79485
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33722
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2376052%1825632
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2369532%2081205
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2369522%3243249
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2367732%5481992
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2367632%5478847
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2365562%5479529
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2365552%2557187
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2365502%3874222
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2364552%1252212
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2364172%1858219
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2363942%1823146
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2362362%1258311
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2359012%2082575
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2357222%2080732
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2356802%2080042
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2353192%2077900
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2353102%1459665
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61585781%1911175
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1785051%2418689
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5482400%2334207
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria440390%3298643
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0391170%1058817
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345770%4102742
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305950%679948
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305750%1179445
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305420%1179831
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304540%679487
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3462192
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194280%937970
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159910%818520
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140530%218642
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120990%122304
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104850%99753
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497157
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40890%813187
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39730%655349
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39330%33762
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38970%33874
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38790%33809
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38700%33578
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38590%33582
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38530%33711
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38530%33643
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38390%33712
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38390%33668
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38310%33594
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38240%33818
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38210%33486
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38090%33912
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38000%34014
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37990%33755
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37990%33884
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37970%33833
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37960%33733
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37900%33894
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37830%33776
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37800%33613
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37760%33488
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37710%33947
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37690%33593
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37680%33825
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37560%33646
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37540%33722
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37510%33855
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37460%33485
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31560%337651
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23580%79485
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21300%137574
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12280%189220
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342957
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1424237
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%867018
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1026390
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1293267
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1386923
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%807543
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422000
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1422457
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1278466
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1340998
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1315664
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1342861
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1175551
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433121
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031185
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027133
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1316326
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%992533
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1385408
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1333608
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1384703
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100467
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87922
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72162
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115821
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171722%5576067
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157732%5481992
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157342%3243249
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155892%5479529
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155792%5801096
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155752%1459665
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154442%5803886
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153492%5478847
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149322%3874222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146822%2557187
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309161%3190084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643560%2418689
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528680%3298643
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401940%4102742
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395290%1825632
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393530%1823146
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392810%2334207
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391140%1858219
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322510%1058817
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277350%218642
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252580%679948
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251930%679487
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251920%1179445
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251880%1179831
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3462192
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160840%937970
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132170%818520
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%337651
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%655349
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%813187
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33486
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33711
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33818
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33578
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33894
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33594
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33947
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33722
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33646
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33776
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33874
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33613
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33855
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33762
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33712
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33582
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33668
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33809
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33733
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33643
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33833
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33825
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33488
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31070%34014
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33485
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33755
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33912
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33593
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79485
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17170%137574
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497157
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189220
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1036112
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1384703
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1385408
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1020523
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1278466
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1400234
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1316326
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1182513
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1183507
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1524475
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1424237
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1386923
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1333608
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1181940
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422000
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027133
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422457
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026390
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1399584
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031185
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1037086
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1018546
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1020471
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1102258
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1315664
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1064720
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1037559
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1505662
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342957
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433121
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1019874
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96178
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72162
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87922
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115821
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6707723%5481992
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6704273%5803886
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6702713%5576067
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6693893%5479529
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6693113%5478847
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6686243%5801096
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6685223%1459665
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71750131%3190084
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1673761%3874222
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1668581%3243249
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3462192
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1859630%2418689
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel712290%4102742
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5523640%2334207
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432100%1058817
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412040%3298643
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning288630%497157
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214340%937970
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177210%818520
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56090%337651
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54990%813187
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54920%655349
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43600%33776
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43290%33855
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43240%33593
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42970%33884
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42960%33874
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42780%34014
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42750%33733
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42740%33912
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42710%33722
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42600%33947
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42520%33485
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42500%33712
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42440%33488
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42430%33825
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42360%33755
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42270%33818
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42260%33762
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42200%33833
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42180%33809
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42140%33894
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42070%33646
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42030%189220
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41910%33643
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41880%33613
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41880%33578
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41850%33582
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41710%33486
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41480%33594
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41410%33668
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41370%33711
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29780%137574
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25600%79485
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1505662
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1017392
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1019874
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%749445
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1400234
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%796978
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1278466
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1102258
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1182513
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%796105
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1316326
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1399584
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1315664
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1020471
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1181940
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1183507
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1018546
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1036112
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1037559
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%806411
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1524475
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1016337
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%749877
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1680%1020523
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1064720
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1037086
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1333608
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87922
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99753
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96178
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115821
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23500256%14220691
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15654594%8965151
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15651194%11237348
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15642184%8961304
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4678391%4102742
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3462192
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434791%3298643
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72751511%3190084
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11352170%2418689
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828190%2334207
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0676640%1058817
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339920%937970
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273990%818520
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497157
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86850%337651
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86060%655349
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85900%813187
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67670%33912
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67520%33809
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67440%33894
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67420%33825
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67360%33884
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67280%33733
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67160%33855
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66970%33776
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66930%33947
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66800%34014
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66760%33486
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66720%33722
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66720%33643
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66640%33874
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66630%33594
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66540%33485
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66460%33646
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66450%33762
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66340%33833
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66300%33711
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66270%33488
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66230%33668
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66220%33593
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66150%33578
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66100%33818
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66100%33755
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65580%33582
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65470%33613
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65410%189220
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65300%33712
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45520%137574
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41520%79485
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1858219
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1825632
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2077900
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%796105
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%796978
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%749877
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2080732
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1823146
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2081205
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%806411
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1380964
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1407617
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1258311
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2080042
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1382277
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1242450
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1252212
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2082575
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%749445
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1019874
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1064720
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1037559
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1037086
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1018546
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1020471
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1036112
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1016337
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1020523
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1017392
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99753
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218642
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122304
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96178
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107706913%5803886
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107686713%5801096
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107582513%8965151
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107511413%8961304
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383057%5576067
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4102742
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744102%3190084
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3298643
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070291%3462192
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863551%2418689
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525071%2334207
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1058817
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497157
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%937970
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175450%818520
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337651
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%655349
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%813187
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33874
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33912
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43220%33582
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33668
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33593
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43080%33947
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33594
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33833
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33855
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33755
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33762
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33894
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33711
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33776
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33646
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34014
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33818
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33488
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33722
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33809
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33613
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33825
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33884
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41910%33712
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33643
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33485
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189220
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33578
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33733
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33486
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137574
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79485
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1407617
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1382277
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2082575
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1242450
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2081205
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2080732
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1380964
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2077900
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2080042
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%796978
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1020471
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1064720
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%749445
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1019874
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1017392
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1181940
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%806411
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1036112
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1183507
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%796105
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1018546
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1020523
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1037086
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%749877
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1037559
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1102258
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1016337
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1182513
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1316326
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1399584
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1505662
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1524475
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1333608
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1315664
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1400234
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115821
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218642
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122304
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96178
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99753
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2399744%5481992
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2397254%3874222
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2394604%1825632
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2389594%1459665
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2389474%1823146
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2388364%5576067
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2388134%2557187
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2387404%1858219
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2385794%5479529
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2382694%3243249
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2382284%5478847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1562271%2418689
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor401151%2081205
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow400131%2080732
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream400111%1258311
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants398211%2082575
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade396951%2077900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff396301%2080042
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves394901%1252212
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5342071%2334207
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288760%3298643
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0282020%1058817
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel248000%4102742
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp245070%3462192
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223470%679487
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221440%679948
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221020%1179831
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219830%1179445
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143030%122304
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141170%937970
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112920%818520
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101120%218642
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57130%337651
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29750%655349
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29030%34014
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28530%33874
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28430%33825
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28370%33755
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28300%33712
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28230%33912
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28110%813187
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28030%33947
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27990%33818
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27870%33668
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27850%33833
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27810%33613
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27800%33722
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27620%33733
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27590%33894
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27550%33578
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27470%33643
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27440%33646
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27410%33485
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27350%33582
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27310%33593
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27270%33855
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27170%33488
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27140%33486
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27010%33776
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26940%33762
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26860%33884
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26710%33594
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26630%33711
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26350%33809
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18330%497157
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16330%79485
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14740%137574
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189220
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1911175
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1019874
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%806411
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1020523
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1407617
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1102258
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1524475
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1505662
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1037559
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%796105
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1020471
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%749445
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1036112
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1037086
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1183507
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1017392
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1182513
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1181940
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1016337
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1400234
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1064720
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1399584
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%796978
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%749877
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1382277
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1018546
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1380964
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315664
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1316326
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1384703
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1386923
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1385408
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1278466
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1333608
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115821
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87922
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99753
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96178
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284590814%11237348
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284522014%14220691
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284464014%4675459
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7128894%8961304
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7102724%8965151
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4102742
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73599382%3190084
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022292%3298643
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2222391%3462192
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11767571%2418689
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51083581%2334207
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0889080%1058817
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497157
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440950%937970
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363740%818520
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114820%655349
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114100%813187
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112890%337651
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89110%33833
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89060%34014
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88750%33613
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88700%33711
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88680%33884
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88660%33809
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88310%33947
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88270%33894
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88270%33825
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88250%33733
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88170%33818
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88160%33712
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88010%33755
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87990%33855
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87890%33646
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87810%33643
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87450%33722
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87430%33762
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87300%33912
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87270%33485
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87250%33776
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87220%33578
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87190%33668
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87140%33593
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87120%33488
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86890%33594
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86830%33486
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86710%33582
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85670%33874
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84410%189220
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57660%137574
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52860%79485
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3874222
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1459665
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12830%5479529
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5478847
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5481992
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2077900
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3243249
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1242450
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1823146
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2082575
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2557187
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2081205
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1825632
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2080732
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1858219
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1252212
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2080042
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1258311
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122304
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218642
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465856%1407617
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316136%2080042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308236%2082575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306886%2080732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306676%1382277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305266%1380964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300716%1242450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299896%2081205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298406%2077900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1911175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2418689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1020471
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667591%1017392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1037086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1037559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663701%1019874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662581%1183507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%749445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661771%1064720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661631%796978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1036112
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1181940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%796105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1020523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1016337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%749877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656521%1182513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%806411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1102258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1018546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2334207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3298643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895321%3462192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4102742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1179831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%679948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%679487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1179445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1400234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1524475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1333608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1505662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1316326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1399584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1315664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%937970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%818520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115821
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%813187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%655349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1058817
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1073180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%802963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1124721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%751095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%812281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1041379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%811976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%769403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%992533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1042418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%803733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1086252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%759535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%811765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%804948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1087264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1038461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%803881
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1087013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068934%1342957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067284%1433121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066674%1386923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061074%1026390
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1524475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059964%1342861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057734%1278466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057414%1316326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057384%1385408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057274%1399584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053624%1293267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053244%1315664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052024%1422000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1175551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050354%1340998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1384703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047084%1424237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047074%1400234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046374%1333608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044934%1031185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043104%1422457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038024%1505662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248113%762915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2334207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%992533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1073180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1041379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008861%1042418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%867018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%807543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3462192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%679948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834061%679487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1179445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1179831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4102742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686951%3298643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%818520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%937970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100467
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%87922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%813187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%655349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%337651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2418689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1058817
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1058857
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%920769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1032011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1030590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1034848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1062876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1032680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1038193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1032493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188708
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42690
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29763
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27152
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196737
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30626
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26675
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27310
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62792
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27207
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25364
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24423
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30794
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30584
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1823146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1825632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1858219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%796978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1252212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%796105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1258311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%749877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2081205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1382277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%749445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2082575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%806411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2080732
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1407617
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1242450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1380964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2080042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2077900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1911175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2418689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1018546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1036112
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1037086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1020523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1017392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1019874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1064720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1037559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1016337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1020471
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2334207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1058817
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1179445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%679487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1179831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%679948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4102742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3298643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%937970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3462192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%818520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%655349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%813187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1293267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1175551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1340998
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1342861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%751095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1041379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%811765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%992533
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1042418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%803733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%759535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1073180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%802963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%812281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%807543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%804948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%769403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%811976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%867018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%803881
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1407617
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1037559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1037086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1183507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1020523
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%796978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1102258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1182513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1524475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1036112
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1382277
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294903%1017392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1064720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1018546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%796105
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1019874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294343%1020471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%806411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1400234
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1380964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1181940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1505662
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292843%749877
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%749445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1016337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1399584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1911175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2418689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2334207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%679948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1179831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%679487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1179445
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1315664
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1384703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1385408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1386923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1278466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1333608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1316326
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3298643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3462192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%937970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%818520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4102742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87922
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115821
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%813187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%655349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1058817
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189220
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%751095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%804948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%759535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1424237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%867018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1342861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1041379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%992533
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1293267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%802963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1175551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%803881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1042418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1340998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%412470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1073180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%803733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%807543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2334207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4102742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1179445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1179831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%811976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%769403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%812281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%811765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1038461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%818520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%937970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3298643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3462192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87922
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%813187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%655349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137574
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2418689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1058817
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308931
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873623%1064720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1911175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695933%1020523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693563%1422457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1183507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1386923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1017392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687783%1342957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1019874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1036112
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686953%1182513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686703%1020471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1102258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1016337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684533%1524475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1400234
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1385408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682503%1037559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1315664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1399584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1018546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681523%1422000
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1316326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681063%1505662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680813%1384703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1424237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680003%1181940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1037086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677003%1278466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672153%1333608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2334207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%679487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545741%1179831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1179445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%679948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%937970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3298643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4102742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%818520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3462192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%813187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%655349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%337651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2418689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1058817
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1058857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1038193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1124721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1062876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1087013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1032011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1032680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1087264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1032493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1030590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1086252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%920769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1034848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1038461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1424237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1175551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1384703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1422000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1031185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1340998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345924%1278466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345914%1386923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345764%867018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1042418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344914%1433121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344884%807543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344804%1026390
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344094%1073180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343944%1422457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1027133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343434%1293267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%992533
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1041379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342794%1342861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1385408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304034%762915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2334207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4102742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1179831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1179445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%679487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%679948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3298643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%937970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%818520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3462192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%655349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%813187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2418689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1058817
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1032680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1030590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1062876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1032011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1032493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1058857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1034848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83026
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940166
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177305
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow894808%1293267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor858088%1340998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots857178%1342861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor856258%1175551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves399344%867018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst396654%1073180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword396604%803733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow396054%804948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves396034%812281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves395484%769403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots394814%807543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter394534%803881
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants394534%1041379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield394114%1042418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves393234%992533
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection392994%811976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots392754%802963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab391814%759535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves391193%751095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants391013%811765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4389613%412470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3462192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5116761%2334207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114721%4102742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria92711%3298643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78331%1179445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76551%1179831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675681%112784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175591%379452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674471%113029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339550%937970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738430%818520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21480%100467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20350%72162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14330%87922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10140%655349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9370%813187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7820%337651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5520%137574
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13910%2418689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03680%1058817
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284070
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174811
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78210
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm358539%5481992
41Death SpirDark Master Armor357069%5801096
41Death SpirHurricane Boots356419%5479529
41Death SpirDark Master Pants354539%5478847
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants354429%5803886
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor353799%3874222
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor353089%3243249
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants352749%5576067
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7146054%3190084
41Death SpirThunder Blade118593%1858219
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm118453%1825632
41Death SpirDark Breaker117613%1823146
41Death SpirDark Master Mask116983%2557187
41Death SpirGuardian Angel89892%4102742
41Death SpirSpirit +170762%2418689
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542091%2334207
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36641%218642
41Death SpirSpirit +034291%1058817
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728401%679948
41Death SpirDevils Key27811%1179831
41Death SpirDevils Eye27801%1179445
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727751%679487
41Death SpirImp25271%3462192
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria25181%3298643
41Death SpirRena +318180%937970
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714550%818520
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%813187
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%655349
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%337651
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79485
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137574
41Death SpirCondor Flame1440%144
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%189220
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497157
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1020471
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1386923
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1036112
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1183507
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1424237
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1037086
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342957
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1064720
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1400234
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1505662
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433121
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1278466
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422457
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1384703
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1316326
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1181940
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1020523
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1524475
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1037559
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1385408
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422000
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1333608
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1016337
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1182513
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1019874
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1399584
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1018546
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1102258
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1017392
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1315664
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96178
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87922
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115821
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99753
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5803886
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5481992
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3243249
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5801096
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5576067
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5479529
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3874222
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5478847
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3190084
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2557187
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1825632
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1823146
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4102742
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1858219
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2418689
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2334207
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1058817
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1179831
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218642
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%679487
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1179445
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%679948
42Death SpirRena +3810%937970
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%818520
42Death SpirImp180%3462192
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%813187
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3298643
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137574
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337651
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%655349
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79485
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1384703
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1333608
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1505662
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1524475
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433121
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1316326
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1182513
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189220
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1278466
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1315664
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1017392
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1064720
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1181940
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1037086
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1385408
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1018546
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1183507
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1020523
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1399584
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422000
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1016337
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1102258
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422457
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1424237
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87922
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1386923
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1019874
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1037559
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342957
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1036112
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1020471
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2080042
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1823146
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%796105
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1252212
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1858219
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%796978
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1382277
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2082575
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1258311
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2080732
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%749445
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%749877
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2077900
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1825632
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1242450
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2081205
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1407617
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2557187
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%806411
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1380964
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1911175
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1019874
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1020523
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1020471
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1018546
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2334207
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1037559
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1179445
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1037086
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1017392
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1058817
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1036112
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1064720
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1179831
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1016337
52Chief SkelImp20%3462192
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%804948
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2418689
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337651
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137574
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%679948
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%679487
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96178
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%813187
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497157
52Chief SkelRena +310%937970
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218642
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1342861
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4102742
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3874222
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5478847
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5481992
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5479529
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3298643
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1911175
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3243249
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2077900
52Dark SkullImp1140%3462192
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1258311
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2080732
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1825632
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2080042
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1242450
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2557187
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1823146
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1858219
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2081205
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2082575
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1252212
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2418689
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%679487
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1058817
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2334207
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99753
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%679948
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1179445
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122304
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1179831
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%818520
52Dark SkullRena +3110%937970
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%813187
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433121
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1386923
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%992533
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337651
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%655349
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%807543
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1342861
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422000
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422457
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027133
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293267
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137574
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79485
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189220
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342957
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1384703
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1042418
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1340998
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%867018
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1175551
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1823146
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2557187
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1858219
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3243249
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5479529
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3874222
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1252212
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5478847
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5481992
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1825632
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1258311
52Giant OgreImp800%3462192
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1911175
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3298643
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2418689
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2334207
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%679487
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1058817
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%679948
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218642
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1179831
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122304
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1179445
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%818520
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337651
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%655349
52Giant OgreRena +330%937970
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79485
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1293267
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1424237
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1399584
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%813187
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72162
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342957
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1385408
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1340998
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1342861
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422000
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1073180
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433121
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1316326
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1386923
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1384703
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8965151
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8961304
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5803886
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5801096
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5576067
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4102742
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3190084
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2334207
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2418689
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1058817
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%818520
52Magic SkelRena +330%937970
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1380964
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2080732
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%813187
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79485
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1407617
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1182513
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1505662
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2082575
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337651
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1242450
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5481992
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5803886
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5479529
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5801096
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5576067
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3874222
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5478847
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3190084
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2418689
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497157
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4102742
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3298643
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2334207
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3243249
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1858219
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%679487
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1179831
52Red SkeletImp150%3462192
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2557187
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1179445
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1058817
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%679948
52Red SkeletRena +380%937970
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%818520
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1019874
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1505662
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%813187
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1064720
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%655349
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189220
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1183507
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1037086
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337651
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1385408
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137574
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1278466
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1016337
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79485
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10956
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10956
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10956
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10956
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10956
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10956
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel706765%10956
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10956