Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 28 / 100

Server time 03:17:16

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
sauleGM58
SievSargsDL11
Heroic1FlameDM40
DevilLE61
MadSMGM24
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
dzeeraajsBK100
Heroic2alkometrsSM45
Heroic1ShadowLE100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439825%75985
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19233
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12934
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12917%12811
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11757
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12657%11798
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11839
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18547
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12417%11893
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12808
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11599
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489117
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4238
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5391
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372826
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5365
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1157536
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1157945
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%804065
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%920969
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%632367
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%783189
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3237337
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328109
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183596
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134740
LorenciaBull FightApple351417%75985
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10415%10724
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18547
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10517
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9464%11839
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9394%12808
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12811
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9364%11893
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9314%19233
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9294%10710
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11798
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9124%11757
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9114%10499
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11599
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9084%10573
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9024%12934
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10483
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10428
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10447
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4238
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372826
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1157536
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5391
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5365
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1157945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%804065
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489117
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%920969
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3237337
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328109
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%783189
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%632367
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183596
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134740
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3285031%105682
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75985
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11067
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11067
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10936
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11080
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11095
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11190
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11056
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10499
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10573
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11599
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11757
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10724
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11005
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12934
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11839
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12808
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11798
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10710
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10918
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9734
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11086
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11893
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10771
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12811
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11065
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10517
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19233
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10447
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11241
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18547
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10483
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10428
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11096
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4238
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5391
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1157536
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5365
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489117
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%372826
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%804065
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1157945
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%920969
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328109
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134740
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3237337
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%783189
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%632367
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75985
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11190
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11080
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9734
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11132
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11399
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11241
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11005
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11067
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10483
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6453
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13112%11056
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1045150
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13032%10447
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10710
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6879
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11175
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11065
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11086
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11096
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11022
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6546
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5901
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10990
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11095
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6432
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10771
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10936
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6007
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10918
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5988
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6400
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10724
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11067
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12442%11224
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10499
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12362%11366
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9061%11757
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11893
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12808
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10428
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11798
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10517
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11599
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8671%12811
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18547
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12934
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19233
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11839
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10573
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4238
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5391
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1157536
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1157945
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5365
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34341%159529
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372826
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%804065
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1675
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%920969
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489117
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3237337
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%783189
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%632367
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328109
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134740
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183596
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10294437%8123
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8224
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9584
LorenciaHoundApple352616%75985
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11241
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10517
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11065
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11086
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19233
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18547
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12934
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11096
LorenciaHoundKris6783%10483
LorenciaHoundBuckler6783%10710
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10771
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11599
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12808
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10573
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11839
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10499
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6553%10724
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10918
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11893
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9734
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11005
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11798
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11757
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10447
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12811
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10428
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4238
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1157945
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5365
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1157536
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372826
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5391
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%804065
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%920969
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489117
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%783189
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%632367
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3237337
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328109
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134740
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183596
LorenciaLIchApple4493917%75985
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58592%1045150
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53182%11399
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53032%11366
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52872%11175
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52862%11067
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52852%11096
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52752%11241
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52712%11893
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52702%19233
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52572%11839
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18547
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52432%10573
LorenciaLIchBuckler52392%10710
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52252%12934
LorenciaLIchRapier52232%10918
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52192%11224
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11086
LorenciaLIchBow52052%11065
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51952%11190
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51872%11067
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51862%10517
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51792%11798
LorenciaLIchMace51772%9734
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51752%10724
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51722%11132
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51692%11095
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10428
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51342%10936
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51342%10447
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51332%10771
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51332%11080
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51322%11005
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51312%11757
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10499
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51252%11056
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50872%12811
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50772%12808
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50702%11599
LorenciaLIchKris50562%10483
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50442%10990
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49892%11022
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021941%4238
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1157536
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114791%5365
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114451%5391
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14381%1157945
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%372826
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489117
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%804065
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%920969
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7160%1675
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%632367
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3237337
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%783189
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%328109
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134740
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183596
LorenciaSkeletonApple31589%75985
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6082%24681
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11366
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11399
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5692%1045150
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5642%11056
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11005
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10918
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11067
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11241
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5522%11086
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24492
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBow5492%11065
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11224
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5482%6007
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10990
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5482%11022
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6432
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11132
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5432%5901
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11190
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6400
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24310
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24108
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11096
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6453
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5281%11095
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5271%5988
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24619
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24641
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11067
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24293
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5141%11080
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5021%6546
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10771
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6879
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10936
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4841%11175
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4611%11757
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4601%12808
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4321%10499
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10447
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4201%19233
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4191%10710
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4171%11798
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10483
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10517
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18547
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12811
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11839
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10724
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3901%11599
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3901%10573
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3891%11893
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10428
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9734
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03451%4238
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159529
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5365
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1157536
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12181%5391
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2101%1157945
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%372826
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%804065
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%920969
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489117
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3237337
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1675
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328109
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%783189
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%632367
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134740
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%183596
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19233
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18547
LorenciaSpiderApple10747%75985
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489117
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4238
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1157536
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1157945
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5365
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372826
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%804065
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5391
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%783189
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328109
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%920969
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%632367
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3237337
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134740
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258030%783189
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66911
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114780%306171
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61782
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192684
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61817
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42081
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%188805
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%190711
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30396
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30025
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61755
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41849
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61878
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7580%61979
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190024
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41576
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%179306
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62023
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41931
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191216
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178101
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42039
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190668
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%205991
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7430%178056
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188946
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189566
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206421
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190455
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42479
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178664
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%180963
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179002
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178405
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180142
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42385
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30142
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192853
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189367
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179078
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189290
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178021
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192678
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30545
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82741
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1157536
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159529
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53692
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1157945
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372826
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53998
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%804065
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%920969
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19517
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27563
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489117
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4018947
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3427267
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8250
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3237337
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%632367
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24487
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328109
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%783189
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134740
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183596
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6007
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11095
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6879
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11096
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6546
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11798
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10771
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10990
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10918
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6453
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11022
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11599
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10483
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11132
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10724
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10517
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19233
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12811
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12808
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11175
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11065
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11086
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66911
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306171
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24641
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23350
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26569
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30595
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26023
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30396
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26415
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27151
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30354
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26998
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30545
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24108
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24619
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24310
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26530
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30414
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24492
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23394
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26675
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6879
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11132
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26224
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26350
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29572
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26832
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26860
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27065
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26521
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30142
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25273
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045150
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11095
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10936
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11056
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11067
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3089
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24293
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11366
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11080
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5901
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10990
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11399
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11190
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24681
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6007
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6432
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6546
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372826
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1157945
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6400
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11067
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11224
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5365
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11022
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5988
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11175
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%804065
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5391
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159529
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8250
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1157536
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3237337
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18547
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328109
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12811
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%920969
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%632367
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134740
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489117
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515613%66911
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215233%430604
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77391
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67585
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189566
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51935
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172980
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189290
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171405
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77169
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190024
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77615
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52017
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8242%77269
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178405
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179002
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172465
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189367
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178664
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173306
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%190711
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51801
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178101
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179078
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191216
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190455
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%171941
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65782
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%188805
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77166
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7882%178056
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7882%192853
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190668
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171518
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77355
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7772%52110
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173267
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188946
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82741
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159529
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1157536
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55702
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1157945
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56296
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%372826
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3237337
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%804065
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%920969
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27563
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185845
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3427267
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489117
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4018947
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19517
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24487
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%632367
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%783189
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328109
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1631
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134740
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183596
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306171
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66911
DungeonGhostSpear273%26350
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41931
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26224
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30142
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30414
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42039
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61755
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30595
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30545
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1157536
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26023
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62023
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27065
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42081
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61979
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30396
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23350
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26832
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27151
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42385
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61878
DungeonGhostFlail172%26998
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30025
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41849
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42479
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23394
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1157945
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41576
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26860
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30354
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17160
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61817
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53692
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5901
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29572
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53998
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6546
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61782
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6400
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5988
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6879
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24293
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6007
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26521
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11175
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11022
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159529
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25273
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24619
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11132
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6432
DungeonGhostKatana61%6453
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24492
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26530
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5365
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24310
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24681
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%804065
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26415
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5391
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26569
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372826
DungeonGhostRena +340%920969
DungeonGhostImp40%3427267
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24108
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24641
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3237337
DungeonGhostGladius20%26675
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4018947
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27563
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430604
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66911
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51801
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51935
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311511
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171405
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64321
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64341
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172980
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171941
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308381
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173267
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638381
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172465
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308122
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64095
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282908
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77269
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171518
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308321
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52017
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307663
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63960
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283339
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52110
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77355
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307810
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77615
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283009
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173306
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77166
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77391
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65782
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67585
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281214
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309726
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77169
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21643
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372826
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159529
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55702
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1157536
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56296
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24487
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185845
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%804065
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1157945
DungeonGorgonRena +360%920969
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%632367
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%783189
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3237337
DungeonGorgonImp10%3427267
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1631
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183596
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41576
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27151
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66911
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306171
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180142
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27065
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42479
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30414
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23350
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205991
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26860
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27151
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29572
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190455
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26569
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41931
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30396
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190711
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61782
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192853
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61878
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30545
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%191216
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206421
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41849
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30142
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42385
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192678
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30025
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25273
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42081
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26023
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26350
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23394
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190668
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42039
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26530
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61817
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180963
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26832
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192684
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26998
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30354
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61755
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61979
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30595
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179306
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26224
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62023
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26415
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41576
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189566
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17160
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159529
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1157945
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372826
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53692
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53998
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1157536
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%920969
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%804065
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489117
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4018947
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19517
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3237337
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27563
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%632367
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%783189
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328109
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8250
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134740
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3427267
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183596
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10447
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11080
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045150
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12934
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11757
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11399
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11224
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10918
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11366
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11067
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11065
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11005
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10936
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9734
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11599
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18547
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11086
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10724
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10517
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11096
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11067
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10771
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11798
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11190
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10428
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12808
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189290
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66911
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190668
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189367
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192853
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188946
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190024
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179306
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180142
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42081
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61782
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62023
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27065
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180963
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61979
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188805
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61878
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192684
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306171
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1157536
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206421
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190711
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61755
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53998
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205991
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42479
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42039
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30025
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41931
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26832
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30595
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159529
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30142
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61817
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42385
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30354
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41849
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190455
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%920969
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41576
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26023
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53692
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27563
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26350
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8250
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192678
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26860
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27151
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3427267
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189566
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%804065
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26998
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1157945
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29572
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306171
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66911
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11366
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11399
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24492
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23350
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10918
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26998
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26521
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24641
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26832
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26860
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10990
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6879
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24293
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5988
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25273
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11241
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26569
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24108
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23394
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26023
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11224
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11190
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6546
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11175
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10936
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11096
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159529
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1157536
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6453
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11067
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27065
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24619
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11080
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26350
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27151
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6007
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10771
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11132
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11067
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11056
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26675
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24681
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6400
DungeonLarvaMace61%9734
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26415
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24310
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1157945
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26224
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26530
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5901
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11086
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1045150
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11095
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4018947
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5365
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6432
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5391
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11022
DungeonLarvaBow41%11065
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372826
DungeonLarvaRena +331%920969
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1675
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11005
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%632367
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%804065
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3237337
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183596
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8250
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3089
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66911
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140403%306171
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189290
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77166
DungeonPoison BulBlade23902%206421
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190024
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189566
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23792%188946
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23692%178021
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173306
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173267
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178664
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192678
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171518
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%190711
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23322%191216
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178405
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%205991
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178101
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190455
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77169
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77269
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%171941
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22902%190668
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188805
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77391
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171405
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22872%178056
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179078
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22652%172980
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179002
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189367
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22592%77355
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77615
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22282%192684
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%192853
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172465
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82741
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%372826
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56296
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1157945
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159529
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7111%1157536
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55702
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489117
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%804065
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19517
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%920969
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%185845
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3237337
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24487
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27563
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4018947
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3427267
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%783189
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%632367
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328109
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1631
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134740
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183596
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11067
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24310
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25273
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10990
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11190
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10936
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26530
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5901
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11224
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24641
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24492
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045150
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6546
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11067
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11056
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23350
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24293
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6007
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11175
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6879
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24108
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24619
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26569
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11022
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26415
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11366
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23394
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6432
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26521
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6453
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11080
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11132
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6400
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5478928
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5716114
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5713895
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8811343
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8807052
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3133185
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66911
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2371786
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2292526
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1037396
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3427267
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159529
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%920969
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3237337
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%804065
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4018947
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33053
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33115
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33178
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33126
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33200
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32984
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33108
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33362
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33317
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33050
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33034
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33231
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32980
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33297
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33228
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33218
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33211
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32866
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32916
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33125
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33264
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32977
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32886
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33174
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33166
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33077
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32996
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32826
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%783189
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33059
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328109
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183596
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%632367
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489117
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77885
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134740
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1002007
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1505340
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1085174
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1000319
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1162767
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1381316
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1219349
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%784153
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%774574
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1018103
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1002130
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300977
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1017408
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1018505
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%998438
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1356087
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1163832
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%732029
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66911
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6453
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11080
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5988
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6007
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10724
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11175
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6400
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11399
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6879
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1045150
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24108
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11132
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10771
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10990
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11086
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11022
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6546
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11241
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24681
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24293
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11893
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10936
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11366
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5901
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11190
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12811
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6432
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11224
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11095
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10918
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9734
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11065
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24310
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11067
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24492
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10710
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10517
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19233
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11067
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11096
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10499
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11839
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11005
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10428
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24619
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12934
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18547
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24641
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10447
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11798
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12808
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10573
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11757
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11056
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1157536
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372826
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5365
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11599
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10483
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159529
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183596
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%804065
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5391
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4238
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1157945
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%920969
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%783189
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75985
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1675
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3237337
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306171
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66911
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180142
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30595
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41576
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179306
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180963
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26350
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30025
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61878
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62023
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42385
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61979
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26023
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30354
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41849
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30142
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41931
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42039
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30545
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26224
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61755
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26860
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30414
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61782
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61817
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30396
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29572
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42479
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42081
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17160
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24310
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26569
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24619
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6453
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53692
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372826
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26675
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26415
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6546
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24641
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25273
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23350
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27065
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27151
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24108
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24492
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26998
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159529
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6432
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24293
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23394
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24681
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1157536
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26530
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6400
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1157945
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53998
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6879
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26832
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26521
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3237337
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%804065
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%920969
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489117
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8250
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27563
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4018947
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%632367
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3427267
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328109
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%783189
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12934
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10918
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183596
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19233
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11096
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66911
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306171
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179078
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179306
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179002
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12853%192678
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178101
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12813%191216
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%188805
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178664
DungeonThunder LiBlade12673%206421
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190455
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12663%189367
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178056
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%190711
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171405
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12503%205991
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12463%180142
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189290
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%180963
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190024
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178021
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190668
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189566
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171518
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192684
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%188946
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192853
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178405
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172465
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%171941
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82741
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1157536
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53692
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%372826
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159529
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1157945
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53998
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27563
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%804065
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%920969
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4018947
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489117
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3237337
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19517
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24487
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3427267
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%632367
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%783189
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328109
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134740
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183596
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6879
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24293
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10771
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045150
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11022
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6400
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11095
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10710
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19233
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11080
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10499
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11005
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10428
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18547
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11132
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10517
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11224
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24641
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24310
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9734
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11056
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10724
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6007
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24492
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11399
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5901
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11366
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119544%306171
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66911
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30595
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11086
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11005
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11096
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6546
DeviasAssassinArquebus7441%26569
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11080
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11241
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11224
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26860
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24619
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30414
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5901
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6879
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26224
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10936
DeviasAssassinFlail7131%26998
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11190
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11399
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11067
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11022
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26023
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26675
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24492
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26521
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11065
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27151
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24293
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26350
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24681
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25273
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23350
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26832
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30354
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11132
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11366
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10771
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6400
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11056
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6453
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26530
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6881%6432
DeviasAssassinRapier6861%10918
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1045150
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11067
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5988
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11175
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27065
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24641
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11095
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24108
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24310
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6007
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23394
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26415
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10990
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3089
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159529
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372826
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5365
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5391
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1157536
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1157945
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3237337
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4018947
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2090%1675
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%920969
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489117
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71690%804065
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8250
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%632367
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18547
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328109
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%783189
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134740
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183596
DeviasAssassinApple100%75985
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3601934%105682
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394434%306171
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394344%66911
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163152%26224
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%205991
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162972%24492
DeviasElite YetiGladius162532%26675
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162342%26860
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162092%30545
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162062%30396
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162042%30595
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161742%24619
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161732%26415
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161532%30414
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161472%24681
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161422%26023
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161422%61782
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161372%23394
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161342%30025
DeviasElite YetiBlade161332%206421
DeviasElite YetiFlail161282%26998
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161222%42081
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161202%42385
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161182%26521
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161162%25273
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161082%179306
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161062%180963
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160962%24641
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160962%62023
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160942%27151
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160922%192678
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26569
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160672%41931
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160642%61878
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160462%180142
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160452%30354
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160262%29572
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160172%26832
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160102%42039
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160032%24293
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159942%27065
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159802%26530
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159762%61979
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159582%42479
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159372%24108
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159332%23350
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159262%192684
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61817
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159052%41576
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158832%30142
DeviasElite YetiSpear158762%26350
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158722%41849
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158682%61755
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158332%24310
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120871%17160
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159529
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78551%1157945
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177261%372826
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277181%53998
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76711%1157536
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53692
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%804065
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%920969
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3427267
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4018947
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32480%8250
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27563
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26190%489117
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3237337
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75985
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19517
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%632367
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%783189
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328109
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134740
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183596
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10229729%8123
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9584
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8224
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99435100%9584
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66911
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24619
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6007
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27065
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26530
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11366
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27151
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6453
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6400
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26675
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26860
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26569
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24310
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26521
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11175
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10990
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24492
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24681
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6546
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11399
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6412%24293
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26998
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26832
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25273
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24108
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23394
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1045150
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5901
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26350
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6432
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5988
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11224
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23350
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24641
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11022
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11132
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6879
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26415
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11056
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11190
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10936
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11080
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11095
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11067
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3089
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11067
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11065
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10483
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11096
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10918
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10499
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10710
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11086
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10724
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11241
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10771
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11005
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1157945
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159529
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10447
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372826
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5391
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9734
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5365
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1157536
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4018947
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%920969
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%804065
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1675
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3237337
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328109
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%632367
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489117
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%783189
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134740
DeviasHommerdApple100%75985
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183596
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66911
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25273
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11599
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6432
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9734
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10936
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11798
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8271%24310
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26832
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11056
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6879
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10918
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8151%23350
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11005
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11095
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5988
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10990
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11241
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24641
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26530
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11022
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24108
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11224
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10428
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11067
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26675
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11080
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7951%24619
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11065
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24293
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11086
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11893
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6007
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10724
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27151
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7881%10573
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11366
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11096
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27065
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1045150
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11190
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10771
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10499
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11067
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26569
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23394
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11839
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10710
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11399
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7581%26998
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7561%11132
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7551%26415
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11175
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7541%6546
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24681
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24492
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10483
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26521
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10447
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5901
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6400
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6453
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11757
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3089
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10517
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1157945
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159529
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5365
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%372826
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1157536
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5391
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%920969
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%804065
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489117
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1675
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3237337
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%632367
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%783189
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134740
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328109
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183596
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75985
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66911
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430604
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77169
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52017
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77615
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178664
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52110
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51801
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63960
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171518
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178056
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171941
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173306
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283009
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178405
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172980
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77355
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67585
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77269
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171405
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179078
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51935
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173267
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283339
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77391
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77166
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281214
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179002
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172465
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178101
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64321
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282908
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64341
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64095
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65782
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178021
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21643
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190024
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189566
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190455
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55702
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3237337
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188946
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56296
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159529
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189367
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190711
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185845
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180963
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372826
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190668
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188805
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1157945
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189290
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%804065
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%920969
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1157536
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4018947
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191216
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3427267
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489117
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24487
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19517
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328109
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%783189
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%632367
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75985
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183596
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2040324
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless302235%783189
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24681
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25273
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30354%24310
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26530
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26415
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26521
DeviasWormGladius30024%26675
DeviasWormTomahawk29864%24293
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24619
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24108
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26569
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24641
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24492
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66911
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3089
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159529
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5391
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372826
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1157945
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1157536
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5365
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10724
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11022
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11190
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11080
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11241
DeviasWormBow4591%11065
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6400
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11893
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10710
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1045150
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11224
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11086
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11798
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10573
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6546
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12934
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11399
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11132
DeviasWormMace4351%9734
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10428
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11175
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11095
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12808
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19233
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6879
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10447
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5901
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11839
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10517
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5988
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10771
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6432
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11067
DeviasWormKatana4211%6453
DeviasWormKris4211%10483
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10499
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6007
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12811
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11096
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11067
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11757
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11599
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10990
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11366
DeviasWormRapier4051%10918
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11056
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11005
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10936
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%804065
DeviasWormRena +32440%920969
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1675
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489117
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3237337
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%632367
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328109
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%783189
DeviasWormApple380%75985
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134740
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183596
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66911
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306171
DeviasYetiScale Helm13832%30354
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42385
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23394
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42039
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23350
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25273
DeviasYetiFlail13322%26998
DeviasYetiGladius13232%26675
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13162%42081
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42479
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29572
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27151
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41931
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26530
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13082%30414
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26224
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13042%26415
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26521
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27065
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30142
DeviasYetiFalcon12932%26860
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30545
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26569
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26023
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30025
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41576
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26832
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26350
DeviasYetiElven Axe12642%30595
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30396
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24641
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41849
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17160
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24619
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6546
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24310
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5988
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11067
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6453
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11175
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11366
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10990
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24293
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11056
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11224
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5901
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6432
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24492
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11095
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11132
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6271%11399
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6231%11022
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1045150
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24108
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6879
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6181%6007
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6400
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6151%24681
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11190
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159529
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5391
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5365
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%372826
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1157945
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1157536
DeviasYetiRena +32910%920969
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%804065
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4018947
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3237337
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8250
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489117
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1675
DeviasYetiImp1010%3427267
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%632367
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328109
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27563
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%783189
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134740
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183596
DeviasYetiApple60%75985
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11757
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12808
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11893
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19233
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11839
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18547
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10517
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10573
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12811
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11798
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10428
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12934
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11599
NoriaAgonApple2939%75985
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10771
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10447
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11086
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11080
NoriaAgonMace642%9734
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18547
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10710
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10517
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11224
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10724
NoriaAgonBone Gloves612%11132
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11599
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5988
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11190
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11095
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11096
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10428
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11757
NoriaAgonRapier562%10918
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12811
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11893
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10499
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12934
NoriaAgonKris552%10483
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11241
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5901
NoriaAgonKatana532%6453
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12808
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11175
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10990
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11399
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11067
NoriaAgonElven Bow522%6432
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11798
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1045150
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11366
NoriaAgonBone Boots502%6546
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6400
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%11005
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11056
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19233
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10936
NoriaAgonBow481%11065
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11022
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10573
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11839
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11067
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6007
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4238
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5391
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5365
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1157536
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1675
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372826
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1157945
NoriaAgonRena +3100%920969
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%804065
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489117
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%783189
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183596
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%632367
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134740
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328109
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3237337
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75985
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11005
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11067
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11241
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11080
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10771
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11065
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11086
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4706%10918
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10936
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11096
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11599
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12811
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10724
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12934
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18547
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10517
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9734
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11798
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10447
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19233
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12808
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10573
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10483
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11839
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10710
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11893
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11757
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10428
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5391
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10499
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4238
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5365
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489117
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1157945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372826
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1157536
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%804065
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%920969
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3237337
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%632367
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328109
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134740
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183596
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%783189
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%75985
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19233
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6926%11757
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6716%10573
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6646%18547
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6636%11893
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10428
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6586%11839
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6496%12811
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6436%12808
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10517
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6316%12934
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6016%11798
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11599
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489117
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4238
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1157945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1157536
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372826
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5391
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5365
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%920969
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%804065
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%783189
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328109
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3237337
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183596
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134740
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%632367
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3681335%105682
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75985
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10447
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18547
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11839
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11241
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19233
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11005
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12811
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10499
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12808
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11757
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10428
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10724
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10483
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10573
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10517
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11599
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9734
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11798
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11096
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10710
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves673%11893
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12934
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11086
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11065
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4238
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5365
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372826
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489117
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1157536
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5391
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%920969
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%804065
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1157945
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3237337
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134740
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183596
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328109
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%783189
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%632367
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75985
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6007
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11366
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1045150
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11399
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5988
NoriaForest MonMorning Star413%10990
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11224
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11022
NoriaForest MonBow332%11065
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5901
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11175
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10499
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10573
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12934
NoriaForest MonKris302%10483
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11798
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11893
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11132
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11095
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12808
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11080
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10517
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10771
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19233
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11839
NoriaForest MonMace242%9734
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11599
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11056
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12811
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11190
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11241
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10447
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10428
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11086
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11757
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11005
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11096
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10918
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11067
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1157536
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10710
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10724
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18547
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4238
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10936
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5391
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372826
NoriaForest MonRena +381%920969
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5365
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1157945
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489117
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%783189
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1675
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%804065
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3237337
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%632367
NoriaGoblinApple209017%75985
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195216%19233
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190415%12934
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190215%12811
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12808
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184715%18547
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3173%489117
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4238
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1157945
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372826
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1157536
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5365
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5391
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%804065
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%920969
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3237337
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%632367
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%783189
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328109
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134740
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183596
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10256932%8123
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9584
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8224
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87944100%8224
NoriaHunterApple20612%75985
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10710
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11241
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10517
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12808
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11080
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10936
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10573
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10428
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11399
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11096
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10990
NoriaHunterRapier402%10918
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10447
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11757
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11190
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12934
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10499
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11086
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1045150
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11798
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10724
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11005
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11599
NoriaHunterMace352%9734
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12811
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11067
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11067
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11366
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19233
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11095
NoriaHunterBow322%11065
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11224
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11839
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10771
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18547
NoriaHunterKite Shield322%11056
NoriaHunterKris302%10483
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11893
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%372826
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4238
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5391
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1157945
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1157536
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5365
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%920969
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489117
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%804065
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%632367
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328109
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183596
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1675
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134740
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440127%18547
NoriaSpiderShort Bow439827%19233
NoriaSpiderApple182211%75985
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489117
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4238
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5391
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%372826
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1157536
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5365
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1157945
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%920969
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%804065
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%783189
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328109
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3237337
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134740
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%632367
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183596
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%75985
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24681
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11366
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11599
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6400
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10483
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11067
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9734
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5988
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19233
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11096
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24293
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12811
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10936
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11839
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11132
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11065
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11022
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6007
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11224
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10990
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10710
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11893
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11399
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24310
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11798
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24492
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11190
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11175
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10918
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11080
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11095
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1045150
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11005
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12808
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10573
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10447
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6879
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11086
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10428
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11241
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10724
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10771
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6453
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12934
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11757
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18547
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10517
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11056
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11067
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24108
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6546
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24619
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5901
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6432
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10499
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4238
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1157945
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159529
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5365
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1157536
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372826
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5391
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%920969
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%804065
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489117
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3237337
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%632367
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%783189
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134740
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328109
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183596
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312036%783189
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1019270
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%929932
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639091
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%637657
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1103532
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%904039
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1066541
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1017172
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1045150
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1376205
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1157945
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1019195
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1065266
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1018504
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2292526
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%930575
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175466
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638381
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%932156
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1049260
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%866711
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1021310
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255714%430604
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283009
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147502%52017
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147442%308122
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%171941
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147372%309726
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147232%307663
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52110
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77169
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146872%77615
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146682%172980
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146302%282908
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146232%64341
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308381
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173267
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307810
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146062%283339
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77355
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171405
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145862%51801
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65782
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64321
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145782%64095
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145762%308321
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145572%173306
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145462%77166
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281214
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51935
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145252%172465
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77269
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311511
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63960
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144512%171518
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144242%67585
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144032%77391
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1376205
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21643
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159529
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%372826
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1157536
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56296
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55702
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48791%1157945
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44421%185845
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3237337
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%804065
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%920969
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24487
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3427267
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4018947
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9460%489117
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%632367
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%783189
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328109
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134740
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183596
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430604
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155402%67585
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155142%77166
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155082%929932
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155082%77615
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283339
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154862%282908
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154842%77355
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154742%52017
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154272%51935
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309726
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%930575
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311511
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154092%64341
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154052%308381
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154022%281214
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77391
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638381
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153842%52110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153822%307663
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%932156
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77169
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308122
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%637891
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%637657
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153162%308321
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51801
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639091
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64321
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64095
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152692%65782
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152572%307810
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152112%283009
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151942%63960
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77269
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133222%1376205
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21643
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159529
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175466
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353261%56296
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175259
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1157945
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151961%372826
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1157536
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350971%55702
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24487
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%920969
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%804065
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%185845
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3237337
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3427267
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4018947
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489117
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%783189
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%632367
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328109
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134740
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%183596
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1631
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30396
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30142
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30414
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42039
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41849
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62023
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61817
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27151
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27065
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26998
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30595
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42479
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26832
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26023
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61782
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61979
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30025
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30354
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42385
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61878
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42081
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30545
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41931
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26860
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26224
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29572
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26350
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41576
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23350
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61755
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24681
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11022
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26530
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6400
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6546
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24310
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11132
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24108
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24492
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23394
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26415
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24293
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26569
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6432
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6879
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11175
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5901
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26521
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5988
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6007
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25273
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8250
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24619
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24641
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247184%430604
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245734%1103532
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226323%1045150
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%904039
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307810
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308122
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%637891
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224153%639091
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1024267
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1049260
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223643%930575
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223363%932156
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1021310
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%929932
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1019270
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%637657
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308381
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222593%1019195
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307663
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638381
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222053%311511
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221963%1018504
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309726
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308321
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219983%1017172
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1376205
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2292526
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175466
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159529
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1157945
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%372826
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175259
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1157536
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185845
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3427267
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%804065
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%920969
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22180%3237337
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4018947
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81465
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%632367
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489117
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%783189
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328109
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134740
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183596
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%349
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365454%430604
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984974%1049260
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860873%1045150
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754143%311511
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754053%282908
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752283%283339
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751913%308321
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751033%308381
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750493%283009
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748383%932156
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747643%1019270
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747253%639091
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746893%1021310
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746823%1017172
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746773%638381
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746653%1018504
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746323%930575
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746313%308122
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745803%307810
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745393%637891
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745253%637657
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743073%929932
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742493%281214
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741883%1019195
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740073%1024267
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739583%307663
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737453%309726
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193012%1376205
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718421%2292526
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483061%3237337
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477171%159529
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463661%1157945
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462691%175259
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462391%372826
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462301%1157536
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461571%175466
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4018947
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3427267
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235330%804065
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232080%920969
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225800%185845
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81465
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38660%632367
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%783189
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328109
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134740
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183596
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489117
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2900%349
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41849
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42385
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61979
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30142
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29572
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41576
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179306
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192853
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61817
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192684
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61878
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42039
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30025
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61782
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62023
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30354
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61755
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180963
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41931
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30595
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180142
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42479
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30545
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30414
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206421
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42081
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192678
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205991
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30396
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27563
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8250
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19517
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143794%430604
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123974%1049260
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116923%1045150
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112993%1019270
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112793%1021310
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112053%1019195
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110783%1017172
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109673%1018504
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91293%638381
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90923%308321
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90783%307663
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90733%64341
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90453%929932
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90443%283009
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90333%283339
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90053%64321
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308122
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89463%311511
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89433%639091
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89413%932156
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89343%637657
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89113%307810
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89053%281214
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88923%63960
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308381
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87813%309726
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87793%930575
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87713%282908
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87693%64095
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%637891
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1376205
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544201%2292526
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159529
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1157945
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1157536
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%372826
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427531%175259
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175466
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19341%185845
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3237337
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%804065
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%920969
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3427267
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4018947
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%632367
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%783189
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81465
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328109
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489117
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134740
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1631
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%183596
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206421
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23350
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42081
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24108
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61878
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430604
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172980
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173306
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52017
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189367
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77355
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178405
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178664
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51935
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51801
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65782
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77615
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77166
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178056
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189290
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171941
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1376205
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52110
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179078
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190024
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64341
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77169
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179002
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77269
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171518
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173267
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188805
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171405
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178101
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188946
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21643
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63960
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77391
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172465
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64095
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55702
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56296
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159529
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1157945
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%372826
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1157536
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4018947
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%920969
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%804065
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24487
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3427267
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185845
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134740
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3237337
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%783189
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19517
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%632367
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328109
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178314%430604
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107152%67585
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77269
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100742%172465
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173267
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99932%190455
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99842%178405
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99832%205991
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99702%188946
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190668
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190024
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189566
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99322%189367
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77615
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179078
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98912%179002
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%171941
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189290
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98732%178664
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178021
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98622%171518
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98592%190711
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98542%77166
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77355
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98412%173306
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98362%77391
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%192853
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178101
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77169
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%172980
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97502%191216
Lost TowerShadowBlade97482%206421
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97302%171405
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97272%188805
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65782
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178056
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689752%1376205
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354121%82741
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56296
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159529
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1157536
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1157945
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55702
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133941%372826
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%804065
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%920969
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489117
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12880%185845
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11820%3237337
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19517
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27563
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24487
Lost TowerShadowImp6570%3427267
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4018947
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3560%1631
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%783189
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%632367
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328109
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134740
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183596
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11175
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10771
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5901
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6546
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10499
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10483
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11224
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5988
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6007
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11056
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6432
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11080
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24681
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10918
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6879
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6400
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26521
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11893
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10724
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9734
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24108
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11132
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045150
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11067
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24641
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24310
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10573
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11757
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10710
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11399
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25273
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11022
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11241
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11366
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11599
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26832
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11798
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24619
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26675
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24293
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11067
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26998
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11190
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26415
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10936
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11005
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11095
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11086
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26530
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10447
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6453
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26569
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11096
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11839
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11065
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23394
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27151
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23350
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10990
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10517
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%637657
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2495259
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5374242
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2040788
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5373742
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2040324
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1806979
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3170362
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5377388
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1216312
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1222363
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2038779
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1773053
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2038798
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1774702
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3788660
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2036467
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1872625
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2371786
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2292526
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4018947
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1037396
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1157536
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3237337
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%666777
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159529
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%667037
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1157945
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3427267
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%920969
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119041
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%804065
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213779
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97353
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%632367
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%783189
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489117
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328109
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77885
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134740
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183596
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1369231
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1160383
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1318700
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1019297
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1300977
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1367720
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1407888
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%791673
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1262213
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1301740
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1328719
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%973661
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1409594
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%849988
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1273099
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1014725
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1322357
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1418635
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1367235
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1015524
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1320250
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1407432
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98831
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70911
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86645
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42630%1356087
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42550%2038798
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42360%1381316
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42350%1219349
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42280%2038779
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42250%2036467
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41940%2040324
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2040788
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41610%1354884
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619300%1872625
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1018103
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%732029
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2371786
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%773502
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%997503
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1000319
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%774574
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%1002007
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1085174
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9900%1045499
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1162767
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%732223
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1001264
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9640%1017408
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1161734
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1163832
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1002130
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1018505
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%784153
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%998438
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3237337
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2292526
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4018947
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3427267
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1486989
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%666777
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1383258
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159529
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1505340
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1301740
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%667037
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1318700
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1300977
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1157945
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1382603
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1157536
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%920969
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%804065
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119041
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114333
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97353
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213779
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94595
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%783189
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%632367
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328109
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134740
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489117
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77885
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183596
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1066006
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784746
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790287
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790390
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1019520
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1050488
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790759
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1020334
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784752
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748406
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785879
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783809
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%973661
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1066541
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1103532
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1014649
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1065266
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741386
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732917
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81465
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots328720%774574
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm328310%1000319
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter328290%1356087
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor328290%2040324
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots328250%1017408
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327910%1163832
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow327890%2038779
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots327380%998438
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants327110%732223
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor326970%1162767
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon326930%1381316
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor326820%1002007
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants326620%1219349
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants326540%2040788
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade326490%2036467
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow326330%1001264
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots326130%773502
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark326060%1045499
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace325990%1161734
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325950%784153
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor325850%732029
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants325630%1018103
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear325160%1018505
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots324930%1354884
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm324730%997503
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff324060%2038798
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor323190%1002130
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6314280%1872625
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1155440%2371786
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595540%2292526
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70110%3237337
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363190%159529
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761280%667037
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60690%1157945
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760610%666777
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60520%1157536
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel42510%4018947
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338310%920969
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732180%804065
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32160%114333
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16760%94595
ArenaBlood SoldImp14820%3427267
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14420%213779
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13720%119041
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12380%97353
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8500%783189
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8000%632367
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6230%328109
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4550%77885
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4090%134740
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%183596
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489117
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1050488
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1430%973661
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%849988
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1350%784746
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784752
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790287
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790390
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1019520
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748406
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1066541
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1065266
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741386
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1020334
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732917
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1066006
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783809
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1014649
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%790759
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%785879
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%791673
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81465
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98831
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1872625
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%732223
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1773053
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2040788
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2038779
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1219349
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2040324
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2036467
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1354884
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%732029
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1216312
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1774702
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2495259
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2038798
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%773502
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1222363
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1381316
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1806979
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1356087
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%774574
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2371786
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2292526
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3427267
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1037396
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159529
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1157945
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%667037
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%666777
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1157536
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3237337
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%920969
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%804065
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94595
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213779
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119041
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%632367
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77885
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328109
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%783189
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97353
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134740
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183596
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489117
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784752
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1015524
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1019520
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%849988
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748406
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1019297
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%791673
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%973661
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785879
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783809
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1020334
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273099
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1322357
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784746
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732917
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790287
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741386
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4018947
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5478928
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5374242
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5377388
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5713895
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5373742
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5716114
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3788660
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3170362
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3133185
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3427267
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3237337
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2371786
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2292526
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4018947
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741386
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1050488
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784746
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1019520
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785879
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790287
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748406
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790390
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732917
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1066006
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783809
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1020334
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1066541
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1014649
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1065266
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%904039
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784752
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790759
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1103532
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1037396
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159529
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%866711
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489117
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%920969
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%804065
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1157536
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%783189
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328109
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1157945
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%632367
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372826
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108384
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108173
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183596
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%773502
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1773053
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%732223
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1774702
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2036467
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1356087
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%732029
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1806979
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%774574
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1354884
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2038779
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1222363
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%784153
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134740
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2040324
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1381316
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2040788
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1219349
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2038798
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1216312
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98831
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1872625
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185845
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77885
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1001264
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1002130
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1017408
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%997503
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%998438
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1018103
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1002007
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1045499
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1018505
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1000319
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81465
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1486989
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1505340
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1300977
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1262213
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1318700
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1383258
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1163832
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1161734
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1162767
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1382603
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1085174
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1301740
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%666777
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94595
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%667037
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97353
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213779
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77615
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119041
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188805
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189290
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190668
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178405
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52017
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190711
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178021
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86645
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77166
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172465
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189566
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77391
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171405
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172980
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65782
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179078
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171518
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190455
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191216
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173306
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77355
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67585
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77269
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52110
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178664
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171941
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188946
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190024
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173267
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77169
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178101
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179002
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51935
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178056
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273099
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%973661
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%849988
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1320250
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24487
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13949650
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8811343
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8807052
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11013136
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3427267
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4018947
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3133185
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3237337
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2371786
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108150%2292526
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1037396
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371750%159529
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%920969
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37440%1409594
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1418635
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37230%1019297
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36860%1020334
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%804065
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1014725
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%973661
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35990%1160383
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35740%1015524
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1320250
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35690%785879
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35480%1019520
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%784752
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35470%1322357
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1050488
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35300%1407888
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%791673
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732917
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%783809
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34940%1407432
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%784746
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34730%1273099
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34730%741386
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1328719
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%849988
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428190%402965
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1806979
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1773053
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1774702
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5374242
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2495259
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5373742
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5377388
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3788660
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3170362
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5478928
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489117
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%783189
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328109
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%632367
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183596
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1157536
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1157945
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1222363
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2040788
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1216312
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134740
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2036467
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2038779
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2040324
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65610%110491
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2038798
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110690
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77885
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%732029
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1354884
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%784153
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%732223
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%774574
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%773502
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1381316
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1356087
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1018505
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1002130
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1045499
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1018103
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1000319
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1017408
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%998438
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1085174
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1505340
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%997503
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1002007
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%666777
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1161734
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1486989
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1001264
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1382603
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1383258
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1163832
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%667037
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1162767
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1872625
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119041
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86645
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114333
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1219349
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213779
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70911
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98831
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1301740
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1300977
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1318700
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1262213
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1367235
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1367720
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1369231
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97353
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52110
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307810
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637891
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63960
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51935
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65782
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67585
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94595
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%929932
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64095
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308321
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309726
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%932156
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51801
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307663
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64341
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639091
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283339
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52017
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308381
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308122
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64321
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%930575
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311511
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282908
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%637657
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281214
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638381
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283009
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24487
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430604
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52110
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311511
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77269
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77615
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64341
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67585
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638381
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637891
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77169
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7030%281214
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307663
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%929932
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77355
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%932156
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6950%308381
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%930575
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52017
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282908
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63960
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51935
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6820%283009
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64321
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6810%639091
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64095
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307810
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6720%77391
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%637657
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6680%51801
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6670%77166
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309726
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6650%308122
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283339
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65782
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6350%308321
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21643
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175466
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159529
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372826
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55702
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1157945
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56296
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1157536
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%175259
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24487
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3237337
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4018947
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%185845
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%804065
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%920969
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3427267
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489117
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%632367
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328109
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134740
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%783189
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183596
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26832
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61782
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26023
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62023
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42385
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30595
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30142
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61878
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27151
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26860
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26998
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24492
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42479
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11022
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27065
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24641
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41576
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11132
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23394
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29572
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30396
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24108
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41931
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6007
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30354
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30545
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42039
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6432
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6546
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24619
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6400
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42081
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5988
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30025
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26569
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30414
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24310
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6453
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8660%1407888
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1367720
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1322357
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1273099
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8570%1369231
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%791673
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1160383
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8500%1418635
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8450%1300977
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1320250
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%849988
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%973661
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8300%1367235
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1328719
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1262213
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1014725
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8160%1301740
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1318700
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7970%1409594
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1407432
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7950%1015524
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1019297
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%755091
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2292526
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31280%159529
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1157945
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%667037
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3427267
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%666777
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3237337
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1157536
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98831
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%804065
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%920969
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4018947
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86645
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70911
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114333
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%632367
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%783189
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328109
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183596
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308122
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134740
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045150
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1018504
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307810
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307663
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311511
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1019270
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308381
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63960
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282908
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1019195
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489117
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%637657
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309726
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932156
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638381
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049260
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64095
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017172
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283009
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64321
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281214
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637891
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1773053
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1806979
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1774702
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%732029
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2038798
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%784153
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1219349
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1381316
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1216312
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2038779
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2040324
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1354884
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2040788
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2036467
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1356087
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%773502
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1222363
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%774574
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173311%732223
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1872625
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2371786
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1045499
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1017408
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%998438
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1001264
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1002007
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1018103
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%997503
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1018505
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1000319
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1002130
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2292526
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1037396
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1157536
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159529
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%667037
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1157945
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%666777
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4018947
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%920969
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3237337
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97353
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3427267
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%804065
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94595
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213779
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119041
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%783189
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%632367
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328109
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489117
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77885
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134740
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183596
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1273099
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1320250
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1322357
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1160383
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790390
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%791673
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%973661
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1050488
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790287
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1019520
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785879
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732917
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783809
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%849988
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1020334
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784752
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748406
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784746
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741386
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790759
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98831
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1045499
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%997503
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1409594
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1018103
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1382603
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%998438
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1301740
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17680%1418635
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1300977
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1000319
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1018505
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1163832
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%1002007
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1162767
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1367235
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1383258
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1407888
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17210%1367720
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17210%1369231
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1328719
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1161734
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1318700
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1262213
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1001264
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1085174
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1505340
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1017408
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1486989
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1002130
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1407432
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1872625
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2292526
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159529
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%667037
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4018947
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1157536
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1157945
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%666777
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%920969
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%804065
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3237337
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86645
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114333
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94595
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%632367
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%783189
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328109
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3427267
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70911
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77885
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134740
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97353
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1045150
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183596
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1014649
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%904039
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1018504
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1065266
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1066541
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489117
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1066006
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%932156
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1021310
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1103532
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1017172
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1049260
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%930575
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1019270
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1019195
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1024267
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%929932
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2040788
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2040324
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1806979
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2036467
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2495259
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1773053
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3170362
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1222363
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2038779
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1381316
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3788660
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2038798
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1356087
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1219349
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1216312
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1774702
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1354884
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1872625
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2371786
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2292526
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3237337
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4018947
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1037396
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3427267
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159529
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1157945
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%666777
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%667037
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1157536
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%920969
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97353
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119041
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%804065
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213779
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%783189
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%632367
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328109
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134740
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489117
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77885
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1328719
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183596
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%791673
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1160383
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1418635
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1050488
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1020334
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1019297
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1015524
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1320250
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1014725
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1322357
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1407888
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1273099
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1369231
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1407432
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1019520
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1367720
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%973661
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%849988
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784746
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1367235
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1409594
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790759
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732917
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784752
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741386
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86645
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785879
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114333
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783809
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8807052
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5716114
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5713895
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8811343
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5478928
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4018947
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3427267
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3133185
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2371786
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2292526
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3237337
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489117
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1037396
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159529
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%920969
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%804065
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%783189
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%632367
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328109
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183596
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134740
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77885
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1219349
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1381316
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2040324
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1356087
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2038798
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1354884
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2040788
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2036467
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2038779
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1162767
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1017408
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1002007
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%784153
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%732223
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1018103
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%774574
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1001264
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%732029
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%997503
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1000319
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1161734
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1163832
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1018505
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1002130
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1085174
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%773502
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%998438
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1045499
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1383258
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1318700
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1505340
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1300977
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1382603
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1301740
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1486989
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114333
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97353
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119041
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213779
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94595
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3788660
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99050%2495259
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1806979
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98410%5377388
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1774702
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98290%5374242
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98080%3170362
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5478928
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5373742
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1773053
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2371786
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2038798
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2040788
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2036467
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1216312
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2040324
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2038779
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1222363
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2292526
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4018947
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1037396
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3237337
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159529
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1157536
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%666777
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1157945
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%667037
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119041
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%920969
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3427267
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213779
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%804065
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328109
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%783189
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%632367
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134740
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77885
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183596
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489117
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1262213
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1322357
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1367720
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1486989
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1301740
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1382603
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1328719
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1367235
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1273099
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1015524
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1407888
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1300977
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1418635
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1409594
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1320250
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1318700
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1019297
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1505340
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1383258
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1014725
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1160383
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1407432
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1369231
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%755091
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1020334
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%849988
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1050488
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%791673
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3427267
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%973661
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1019520
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2292526
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159529
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%667037
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1157536
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98831
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%666777
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94595
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1157945
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114333
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3237337
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4018947
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%920969
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%804065
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70911
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%632367
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86645
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328109
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%783189
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183596
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283339
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134740
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637891
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1018504
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282908
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1019195
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1017172
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308122
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308321
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639091
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%929932
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932156
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%904039
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307810
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311511
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81465
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049260
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308381
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283009
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17929249%13949650
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17927659%11013136
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17919719%4593407
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4485342%8811343
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4473892%8807052
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2713921%4018947
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71968441%3133185
ArenaSchriker7Imp1426541%3427267
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1336221%3237337
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1967901%2371786
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594050%2292526
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588380%489117
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485450%1037396
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392280%159529
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242790%920969
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195750%804065
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69670%328109
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68710%632367
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68140%783189
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52070%183596
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34580%134740
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28750%77885
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5374242
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3788660
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5373742
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20960%5377388
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1773053
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2038779
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1219349
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2036467
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1222363
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1216312
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3170362
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2495259
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2040324
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2040788
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1806979
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2038798
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1774702
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119041
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%213779
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97353
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4995034%2040788
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4994404%2038798
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4993003%1774702
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4988763%2040324
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4985593%2038779
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4985433%3170362
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4984983%1773053
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4983913%5374242
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4983243%2036467
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4980623%1222363
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4977223%5373742
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4975793%2495259
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4975383%1806979
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4974783%5377388
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4973743%3788660
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4963933%1216312
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63310972%1872625
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61659741%1376205
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11621571%2371786
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51005211%2292526
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria851341%3237337
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0816061%1037396
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye642400%1157536
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7640690%666777
AtlansAegis7Devils Key639190%1157945
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7638880%667037
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4018947
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3427267
AtlansAegis7Rena +3404930%920969
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7330570%804065
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312830%213779
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay280310%119041
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm190630%97353
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489117
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82410%632367
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82390%783189
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64800%328109
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47640%77885
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44300%134740
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24980%183596
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1407432
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1015524
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%849988
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1301740
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1328719
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4050%1273099
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1019297
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1367235
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1322357
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%973661
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1407888
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1409594
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1262213
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1418635
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1318700
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1320250
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1300977
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%791673
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1160383
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1367720
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3760%1369231
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1014725
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98831
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86645
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114333
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70911
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11086
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5391
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6879
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24293
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306171
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11096
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6546
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11056
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27151
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11095
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11175
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1310304%306171
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind213633%178664
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants213573%179078
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213033%179306
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212993%192684
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212873%178021
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212813%205991
AtlansBahamutTower Shield212663%190024
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice212533%180963
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander212423%61755
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212333%61878
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212013%188805
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211923%61979
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer211673%191216
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots211613%189290
AtlansBahamutLight Spear211513%179002
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves211393%178405
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211013%192678
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210883%190711
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff210763%178101
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210753%62023
AtlansBahamutBlade210473%206421
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210453%61817
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210363%190668
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210243%61782
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210233%180142
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210063%189367
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209873%192853
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209823%188946
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209263%178056
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209203%189566
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208003%190455
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157452%1376205
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393781%82741
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261431%53692
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161211%372826
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261211%53998
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59621%1157945
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59471%1157536
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39971%3237337
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731360%804065
AtlansBahamutRena +329870%920969
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26060%27563
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18090%489117
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17130%8250
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14040%4018947
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12900%19517
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3427267
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8130%24487
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%783189
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%632367
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4440%328109
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134740
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183596
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11798
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12811
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10499
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10918
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6400
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11399
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11022
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24293
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5988
AtlansBahamutKris140%10483
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11086
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10936
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11757
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11599
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11095
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10517
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24108
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5901
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24681
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10724
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10447
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10710
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24310
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6007
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11839
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10990
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11893
AtlansBahamutMace110%9734
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11056
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24492
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11005
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6432
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10573
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19233
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6453
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11224
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12934
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045150
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11190
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11067
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10771
AtlansBahamutBow90%11065
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11366
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6879
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6546
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18547
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12808
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11175
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11241
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11132
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11080
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10428
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11096
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24619
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11067
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1675
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6430114%5716114
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6429754%5374242
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6425574%2495259
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6425454%5478928
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6424714%5713895
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6421384%5377388
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6421134%3170362
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6413814%3788660
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6410964%5373742
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72636952%3133185
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61325181%1376205
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11299021%2371786
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria890601%3237337
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel852081%4018947
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker806731%1773053
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm803411%1774702
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade799911%1806979
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5795881%2292526
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0646080%1037396
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova518690%213779
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7513570%666777
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key513260%1157945
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7510420%667037
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye509280%1157536
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3427267
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3326660%920969
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264950%804065
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134540%328109
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65480%783189
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65190%632367
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38700%77885
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35400%134740
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489117
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19830%183596
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1018103
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1409594
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1014725
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1301740
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2420%1002007
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1001264
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1367720
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2360%1262213
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1045499
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1015524
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1163832
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1328719
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1017408
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1505340
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1382603
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1318700
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1085174
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1418635
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1369231
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2220%1367235
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1486989
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1161734
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1407432
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1162767
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1000319
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1300977
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1019297
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1018505
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1407888
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%1002130
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1383258
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70911
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86645
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94595
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114333
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98831
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12094126%5373742
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12070426%5374242
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12066026%5478928
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12064896%5713895
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12061696%5377388
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12053506%5716114
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73120192%3133185
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3017852%3170362
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3011232%3788660
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3427267
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61575661%1376205
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11541171%2371786
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4018947
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5949920%2292526
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0771390%1037396
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746500%3237337
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning524800%489117
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384080%920969
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314380%804065
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99720%632367
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99380%328109
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98530%783189
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74250%183596
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51860%134740
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44910%77885
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1161734
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1001264
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1045499
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3530%774574
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%1002007
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1505340
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%997503
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3420%1383258
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1486989
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%998438
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1301740
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%1002130
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3380%1018103
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%732223
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1162767
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1163832
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1085174
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3310%1017408
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%773502
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%732029
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1018505
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1318700
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1262213
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3170%1382603
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%1000319
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%784153
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1300977
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86645
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97353
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114333
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94595
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119041
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor617136216%13949650
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor411819011%8811343
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants411457011%8807052
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411123111%11013136
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12678563%4018947
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3427267
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177433%3237337
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77210762%3133185
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63635591%1376205
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13554061%2371786
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52193531%2292526
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01780480%1037396
AtlansDeath CentRena +3886210%920969
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7723020%804065
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489117
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228870%783189
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228110%328109
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226750%632367
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169910%183596
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116070%134740
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105260%77885
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10280%1806979
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1774702
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9810%1773053
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1219349
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2036467
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2040788
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2038798
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1356087
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8940%732223
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%774574
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1381316
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8740%773502
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8620%2038779
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1216312
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8520%1354884
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%732029
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%784153
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1222363
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2040324
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1018505
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1045499
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%998438
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1018103
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1001264
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1002130
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%997503
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1000319
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1017408
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1002007
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97353
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94595
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213779
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119041
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61878
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41931
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27151
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26998
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23350
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27065
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26860
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26530
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306171
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61979
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26521
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24492
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24619
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24641
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180142
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1376205
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179306
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53998
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192684
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26832
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61782
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30545
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26415
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61817
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180963
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206421
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42081
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30025
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19517
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42479
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1157536
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26224
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192678
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30396
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41576
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30142
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53692
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%783189
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42039
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%920969
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42385
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25273
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61755
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24293
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17160
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26023
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114237100%14578
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3064235%1103532
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2786964%1066541
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2782334%1021310
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2781264%904039
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2781254%932156
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2781224%639091
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2781204%1066006
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2778254%1065266
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2777254%1045150
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2776164%637891
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2775924%1019195
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2773504%638381
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2773344%929932
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2772814%1049260
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2772244%637657
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2771694%1024267
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2770464%930575
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2770264%1019270
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2769314%1017172
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2765184%1018504
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32512534%866711
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61258002%1376205
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5758281%2292526
AtlansGreat BahaImp585191%3427267
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1491451%372826
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key489911%1157945
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489111%175466
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488041%1157536
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4484801%175259
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit340451%185845
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336551%3237337
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4018947
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254260%804065
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246920%920969
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118820%81465
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48610%632367
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47630%783189
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38530%328109
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489117
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24120%134740
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15600%183596
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180963
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42385
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61979
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188805
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192678
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41931
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42479
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189367
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61817
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61878
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206421
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41576
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192684
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42039
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190024
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189290
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61782
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42081
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%205991
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62023
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190711
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190455
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41849
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191216
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188946
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192853
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61755
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189566
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180142
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179306
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190668
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8250
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%349
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27563
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24487
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19517
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785879
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1066541
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%732917
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1050488
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1020334
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1019520
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784752
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%904039
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741386
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790759
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1103532
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1014649
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790287
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%783809
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1065266
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748406
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1066006
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790390
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784746
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%866711
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2292526
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1376205
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372826
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108384
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108173
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1157536
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1157945
AtlansHydraRena +340%920969
AtlansHydraImp40%3427267
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4018947
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%804065
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%632367
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3237337
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176355%1103532
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175305%790287
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175235%1045150
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174985%1066006
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174905%1021310
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174875%1019195
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174825%904039
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174755%1024267
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174595%748406
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174325%1018504
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174045%1066541
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173825%1017172
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173805%790759
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173805%790390
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173375%1014649
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173045%1049260
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172665%1065266
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172525%1019270
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140204%866711
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669662%1376205
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542721%2292526
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128101%372826
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27481%1157536
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27021%1157945
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526321%108384
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526221%108173
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23101%81465
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21421%3237337
AtlansLizard KinImp21081%3427267
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20781%4018947
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714500%804065
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%920969
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%185845
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489117
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2950%783189
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%632367
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328109
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134740
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183596
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179002
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173267
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178101
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173306
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191216
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190024
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179078
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205991
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189566
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190668
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206421
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192678
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180142
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192684
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189290
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189367
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190455
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171405
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178021
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180963
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171941
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192853
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171518
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178405
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190711
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172980
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179306
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178056
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188805
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178664
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24487
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172465
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188946
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19517
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3026425%1024267
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3022375%1019195
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3021995%1049260
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3021835%1021310
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3021165%1045150
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3020815%1018504
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3020515%1103532
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3019815%930575
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3019375%1019270
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3018955%1066541
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3018595%1066006
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3016905%1014649
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3016345%932156
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3013455%1065266
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3012325%929932
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3007845%1017172
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3006265%904039
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32330874%866711
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61175982%1376205
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5706321%2292526
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540311%3237337
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key454801%1157945
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4451351%175259
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451291%108384
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4449501%175466
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449491%185845
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye449271%1157536
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1448811%372826
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448191%108173
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4018947
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230220%804065
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230120%920969
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212490%81465
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3427267
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49360%489117
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44530%632367
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43830%783189
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36560%328109
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22920%134740
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13780%183596
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188805
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179306
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178664
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190668
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61782
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62023
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%206421
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178101
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61755
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188946
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179078
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191216
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189367
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%192684
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%189290
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1490%205991
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61979
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190024
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178021
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179002
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192853
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178405
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61878
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178056
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192678
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189566
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180142
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180963
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61817
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190711
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190455
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27563
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8250
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%349
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19517
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24487
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51935
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64341
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430604
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%930575
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637891
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1376205
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%932156
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65782
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639091
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63960
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283009
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308321
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67585
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638381
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281214
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64095
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311511
AtlansSoldierImp13%3427267
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1157945
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179244%306171
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109032%192853
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108472%179078
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108422%171518
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108312%171405
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107962%77169
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107942%192684
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107872%77615
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107872%179002
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107812%192678
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107802%190711
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107592%172465
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107542%173267
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107482%77391
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107462%190455
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107422%189367
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107052%189566
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106992%171941
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106812%77269
AtlansValkyrieBlade106792%206421
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106702%77166
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106662%189290
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106652%173306
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106522%172980
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106512%178664
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106292%77355
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106182%178056
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106172%191216
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106142%178101
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106062%188805
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105852%190024
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105792%205991
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105742%178021
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105572%178405
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104862%190668
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104592%188946
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688872%1376205
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355731%82741
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35621%1157536
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35101%1157945
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334851%56296
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134711%372826
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334691%55702
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22111%3237337
AtlansValkyrieRena +318030%920969
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17170%19517
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%804065
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4018947
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12800%185845
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12730%24487
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%489117
AtlansValkyrieImp11600%3427267
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27563
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%783189
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%632367
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328109
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134740
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%183596
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1631
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11067
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6432
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6453
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24108
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11056
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26521
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5901
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11132
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11366
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26569
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24310
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11022
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11399
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5988
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10990
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6879
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24641
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11175
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6546
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6400
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11095
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26415
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045150
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26675
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11224
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25273
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24293
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23350
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6007
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24492
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24681
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23394
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11067
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24619
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26530
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10936
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11190
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11080
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11725844%306171
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1136443%172465
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1135973%191216
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1132683%180142
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1130423%192678
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1130183%180963
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1130073%192684
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1129943%171941
AtlansVeparTower Shield1129493%190024
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1129283%190455
AtlansVeparLight Spear1128813%179002
AtlansVeparBlade1128733%206421
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1128703%190668
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1128523%178405
AtlansVeparBerdysh1128393%192853
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1127623%171405
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1127573%190711
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1127573%179078
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1127323%178056
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1127023%173306
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1126343%171518
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1126203%178101
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1125823%178664
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1125713%189367
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1124803%179306
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1124243%189566
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1124103%172980
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1123483%188805
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1123203%189290
AtlansVeparLight Saber1123083%188946
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1122483%173267
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1120833%178021
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1120613%205991
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6871312%1376205
AtlansVeparDevils Key670012%1157945
AtlansVeparDevils Eye669532%1157536
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3524311%82741
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2337431%53998
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2335851%53692
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3332521%56296
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1330891%372826
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3329991%55702
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172400%804065
AtlansVeparRena +3170560%920969
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168120%489117
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163690%27563
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123910%185845
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115810%3237337
AtlansVeparImp112880%3427267
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108860%19517
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89640%24487
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel41990%4018947
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30940%783189
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30800%632367
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25770%328109
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16960%134740
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9960%183596
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26521
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26569
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25273
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24108
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24310
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24641
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24681
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26415
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24492
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24619
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26530
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26675
AtlansVeparTomahawk1690%24293
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1631
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11022
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10428
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6432
AtlansVeparRapier330%10918
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10573
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11366
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19233
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11839
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6007
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10724
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5988
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1045150
AtlansVeparMace300%9734
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11399
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11095
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11056
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11067
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11080
AtlansVeparKris290%10483
AtlansVeparBow290%11065
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11599
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6546
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11798
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10936
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11224
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11096
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6879
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6400
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10517
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12808
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5901
AtlansVeparKatana250%6453
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10499
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11175
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12934
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11241
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10990
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12811
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11005
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10447
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11893
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11067
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11086
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10771
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10710
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11757
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11132
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11190
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1675
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306171
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1418635
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66553%1273099
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66523%1020334
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1019520
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65333%849988
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65273%1409594
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%791673
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64843%1015524
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1320250
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64703%1367235
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1367720
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64493%1050488
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64403%973661
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1322357
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1014725
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64243%1407432
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64093%1328719
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63713%1019297
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1160383
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62703%1369231
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62583%1407888
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%755091
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631261%1376205
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2292526
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%732917
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784752
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%783809
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741386
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%785879
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%784746
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12821%748406
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3237337
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790287
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790390
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110690
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1157945
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1157536
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%790759
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110491
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3427267
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%920969
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%804065
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5710%4018947
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114333
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86645
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98831
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70911
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%632367
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%783189
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328109
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489117
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134740
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183596
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1631
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105484%1050488
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99203%1014649
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98853%791673
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98203%785879
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98153%790287
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98073%973661
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97803%1019520
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97793%784746
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97653%1065266
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97623%790390
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97483%741386
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97473%748406
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97013%732917
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96833%849988
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96603%790759
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96443%1020334
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96143%1066006
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95983%1066541
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95743%783809
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95433%784752
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386063%866711
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643091%1376205
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526761%2292526
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372826
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617211%110491
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1157945
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108173
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616761%110690
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108384
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16401%1157536
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15041%3237337
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3427267
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4018947
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%920969
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%804065
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185845
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81465
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98831
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%632367
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%783189
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489117
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328109
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134740
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1631
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183596
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190024
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192853
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51801
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191216
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178664
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190668
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173306
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64095
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67585
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189566
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77355
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171941
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64341
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171405
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179002
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178021
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52110
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51935
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%349
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189367
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64321
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63960
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178056
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77269
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172465
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180963
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77166
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172980
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77169
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188805
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188946
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178405
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189290
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190711
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178101
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173267
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171518
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77615
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65782
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190455
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179078
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77391
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19517
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1045499
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1486989
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1163832
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1382603
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1017408
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1162767
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1407888
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1367235
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1407432
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%998438
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1002007
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1505340
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1318700
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1367720
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1301740
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1262213
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1002130
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%997503
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1328719
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1161734
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1018103
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1369231
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1409594
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1085174
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1872625
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1000319
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1001264
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1418635
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1300977
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1383258
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1018505
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1376205
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1157536
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1157945
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4018947
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2292526
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%667037
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%666777
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86645
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114333
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804065
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97353
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3237337
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77885
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%920969
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94595
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134740
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3427267
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%632367
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210475100%10750
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80212%1273099
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78462%1320250
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77982%1160383
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77452%1322357
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36771%973661
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436611%402965
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%791673
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36021%790759
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35911%785879
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%849988
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35331%741386
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1020334
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35241%790390
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35201%784746
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790287
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%732917
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1050488
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34721%783809
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1019520
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%784752
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34261%748406
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1376205
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4018947
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2292526
TarkanIron WheelImp10230%3427267
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3237337
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110690
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%372826
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1157536
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110491
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1157945
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%920969
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%804065
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70911
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98831
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86645
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%783189
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%632367
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328109
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489117
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134740
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1631
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183596
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51801
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308321
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77269
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308122
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638381
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64321
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173267
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171941
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51935
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307663
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77615
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63960
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64341
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309726
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52017
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77169
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65782
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172465
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64095
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281214
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171405
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283339
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308381
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173306
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283009
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311511
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282908
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185845
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77166
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77355
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77391
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229665%741386
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205655%1103532
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204935%1066006
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204935%732917
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204595%1014649
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204585%784752
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204165%785879
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204135%1066541
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204025%748406
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203785%1065266
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203085%790759
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203025%783809
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202955%790287
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202595%1024267
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202395%904039
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%784746
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201915%790390
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166564%866711
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1376205
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52221%1019195
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51621%1049260
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51361%1017172
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1018504
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1021310
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1019270
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49081%1045150
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2292526
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372826
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108384
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1157536
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532501%108173
TarkanMutantDevils Key31831%1157945
TarkanMutantImp27241%3427267
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%804065
TarkanMutantRena +316550%920969
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3237337
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14960%4018947
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185845
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81465
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489117
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%632367
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%783189
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1631
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328109
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134740
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183596
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189367
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77169
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77615
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178101
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172465
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77355
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77166
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%349
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178405
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178664
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77391
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190455
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178021
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77269
TarkanMutantBlade100%206421
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179078
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188946
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67585
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171405
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205991
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171941
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191216
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190711
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179002
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188805
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189290
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178056
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189566
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190668
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65782
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173306
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172980
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192853
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171518
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173267
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190024
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24487
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51564%1418635
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51244%1019297
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49644%1320250
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49504%784752
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49454%784746
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49454%1019520
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49394%741386
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49244%1407888
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49014%1020334
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48964%1407432
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48954%1328719
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48834%1015524
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48814%1322357
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48794%849988
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48784%973661
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48774%791673
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48744%1014725
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48634%1160383
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48634%783809
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48534%1273099
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48134%785879
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48114%732917
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47984%1409594
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47964%1050488
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447864%402965
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624872%1376205
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513631%2292526
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69991%110491
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9541%1157536
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69351%110690
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1157945
TarkanTantalosImp6941%3427267
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5240%3237337
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74690%804065
TarkanTantalosRena +34290%920969
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4018947
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114333
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86645
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70911
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%632367
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98831
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%783189
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328109
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489117
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134740
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%183596
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1631
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64321
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282908
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307810
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%930575
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281214
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67585
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64095
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64341
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307663
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51935
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52017
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308381
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%637657
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638381
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309726
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52110
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639091
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308122
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%932156
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283339
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%929932
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283009
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311511
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308321
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637891
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65782
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63960
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1163832
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1161734
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1486989
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1162767
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1085174
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1262213
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1505340
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%755091
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1300977
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1418635
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1369231
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1301740
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1328719
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1407888
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1409594
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1407432
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1367720
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1318700
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1015524
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1160383
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1376205
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1019297
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1383258
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1382603
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3237337
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1014725
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2292526
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1157536
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1320250
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%667037
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4018947
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1367235
TarkanZaikanRena +320%920969
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%804065
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%791673
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%666777
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%849988
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1322357
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273099
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1157945
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11056
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11096
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6400
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18547
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4238
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%632367
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41576
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82741
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188805
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183596
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308122
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283009
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%930575
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790759
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1050488
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790390
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1014649
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1020334
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1066006
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785879
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%790287
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%866711
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783809
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1019520
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784752
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1066541
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784746
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1065266
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%973661
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%783189
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%632367
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2292526
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108173
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1157945
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1157536
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108384
9Ax WarriorImp840%3427267
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372826
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741386
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732917
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3237337
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4018947
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1103532
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748406
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328109
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183596
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%804065
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%920969
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185845
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134740
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81465
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98831
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489117
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172980
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51935
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189290
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178664
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173267
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77391
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178021
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77615
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189367
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179078
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77269
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171941
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171405
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1050488
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790390
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1066006
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1065266
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%973661
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%790287
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790759
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%849988
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783809
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784752
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1014649
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1066541
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784746
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1019520
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785879
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1020334
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%866711
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%783189
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%632367
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2292526
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108173
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372826
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110690
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1157945
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1157536
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108384
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110491
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%791673
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3237337
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741386
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748406
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328109
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732917
9Bloody wolImp510%3427267
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183596
9Bloody wolRena +3460%920969
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81465
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%804065
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134740
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4018947
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98831
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185845
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489117
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190455
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178101
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64321
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52017
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51801
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77169
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52110
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64341
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190668
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172980
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190711
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178021
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171405
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77615
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190024
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180963
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77355
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430604
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52017
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173306
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171518
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173267
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309726
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65782
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77391
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172465
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282908
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308122
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283339
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172980
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281214
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52110
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283009
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171405
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51935
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308381
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77615
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77169
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307810
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63960
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307663
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64341
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77269
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171941
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77355
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67585
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77166
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64095
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64321
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308321
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311511
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%783189
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%632367
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21643
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372826
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55702
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56296
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1157945
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1157536
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185845
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3237337
9Cursed WizRena +3670%920969
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%804065
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328109
9Cursed WizImp500%3427267
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183596
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24487
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134740
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4018947
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489117
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306171
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24619
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30595
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30142
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30545
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26521
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24681
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6879
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24310
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27151
9CyclopsGladius9092%26675
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30414
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30396
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24293
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27065
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24492
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23394
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%783189
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26860
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26530
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24108
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30354
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24641
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26224
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26832
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23350
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29572
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26415
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26569
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26023
9CyclopsSpear8522%26350
9CyclopsFlail8462%26998
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%632367
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10936
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3089
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6007
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6546
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11366
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11022
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11095
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11399
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11132
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11067
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11080
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11067
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11190
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1045150
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11056
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11224
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5901
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6400
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5988
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6432
9CyclopsKatana4231%6453
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11175
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10990
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372826
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5365
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5391
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1157536
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1157945
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3237337
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489117
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328109
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%804065
9CyclopsRena +31810%920969
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183596
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8250
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134740
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25273
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1675
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4018947
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19233
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12811
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12934
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18547
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12808
9CyclopsApple30%75985
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430604
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77391
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188805
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67585
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179078
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51935
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179002
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178021
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173306
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77166
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190024
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77355
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178664
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77269
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77169
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172465
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172980
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191216
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52110
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188946
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192853
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189290
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189566
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171405
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171518
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51801
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171941
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190455
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189367
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77615
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173267
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65782
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178101
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178056
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178405
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%783189
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190711
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52017
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190668
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%632367
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82741
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55702
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56296
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372826
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1157945
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1157536
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3237337
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328109
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185845
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%804065
9Dark KnighRena +3580%920969
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4018947
9Dark KnighImp450%3427267
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27563
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19517
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134740
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183596
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489117
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24487
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430604
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%930575
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638381
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309726
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308321
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307810
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52110
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67585
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52017
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%637657
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63960
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65782
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%932156
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283009
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77355
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77269
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639091
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77169
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77391
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64095
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282908
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307663
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51801
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308122
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637891
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64341
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308381
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77166
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64321
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283339
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311511
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281214
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77615
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51935
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%929932
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%783189
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%632367
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21643
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175259
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1157536
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56296
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372826
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175466
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55702
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24487
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1157945
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328109
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3237337
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%804065
9Death CowRena +31140%920969
9Death CowImp1000%3427267
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185845
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183596
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134740
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4018947
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489117
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41576
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5988
9Death CowScale Pants20%26023
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30414
9Death CowWind Helm20%30396
9Death CowBone Armor10%27151
9Death CowElven Bow10%6432
9Death CowScale Armor10%30142
9Death CowTomahawk10%24293
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61755
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61979
9Death CowFlail10%26998
9Death CowGladius10%26675
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61782
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42081
9Death CowKatana10%6453
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430604
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%929932
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1019195
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%637657
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1018504
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639091
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638381
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1019270
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1021310
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307663
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309726
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637891
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%932156
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308381
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1017172
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1024267
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308122
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307810
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311511
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%904039
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%930575
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308321
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%783189
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%632367
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2292526
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1157945
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372826
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1157536
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175466
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175259
9Death GorgImp1500%3427267
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185845
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1103532
9Death GorgRena +31100%920969
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328109
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1045150
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%804065
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1049260
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3237337
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4018947
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183596
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134740
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81465
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489117
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430604
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311511
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1018504
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307663
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638381
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%929932
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637891
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308122
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%637657
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1019195
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308321
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309726
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%930575
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639091
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283009
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283339
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282908
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308381
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1019270
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1017172
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1024267
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307810
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1021310
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%932156
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281214
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%783189
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%632367
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2292526
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1157536
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175259
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175466
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1157945
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372826
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3237337
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4018947
9Death KnigImp770%3427267
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%804065
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328109
9Death KnigRena +3580%920969
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1045150
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185845
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183596
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049260
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134740
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81465
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42479
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192678
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42039
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30025
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180963
9Death KnigBlade10%206421
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41849
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179306
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192853
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430604
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1017172
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1018504
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1019270
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1019195
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1021310
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311511
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64095
9DevilDragon Helm3300%929932
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%930575
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308122
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63960
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309726
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283339
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308381
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%637657
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283009
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638381
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282908
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64321
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307810
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281214
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308321
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%932156
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64341
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307663
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637891
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639091
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%783189
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%632367
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2292526
9DevilDevils Eye950%1157536
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175259
9DevilDevils Key780%1157945
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175466
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372826
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185845
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3237337
9DevilJewel of Life580%328109
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4018947
9DevilImp500%3427267
9DevilRena +3480%920969
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1049260
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045150
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%804065
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183596
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134740
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489117
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81465
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1050488
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790390
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1066006
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1020334
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1065266
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1019520
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785879
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783809
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%904039
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%790287
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1014649
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1066541
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784746
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790759
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784752
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%866711
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%783189
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%632367
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2292526
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108173
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1157536
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108384
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1157945
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372826
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4018947
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3237337
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732917
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%741386
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1103532
9Elite OgreImp1071%3427267
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748406
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328109
9Elite OgreRena +3870%920969
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%804065
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98831
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183596
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185845
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134740
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81465
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77269
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188805
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188946
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178021
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189566
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171518
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171941
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77169
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179002
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171405
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190711
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178664
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77615
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77355
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190024
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489117
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77166
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52017
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52110
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173267
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65782
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191216
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77391
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172465
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189367
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190668
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179078
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306171
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%783189
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180142
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26530
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30545
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61979
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42479
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27065
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29572
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61755
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190455
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26224
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42081
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192853
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26023
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190711
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26569
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26350
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41576
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42385
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61782
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179306
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23394
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61817
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27151
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42039
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26521
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41849
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30354
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191216
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30595
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26415
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192678
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189566
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206421
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192684
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26832
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180963
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26675
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190668
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61878
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62023
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26998
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26860
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41931
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205991
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23350
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30025
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30142
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%632367
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30396
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30414
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17160
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1157945
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1157536
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372826
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53692
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53998
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328109
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3237337
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%920969
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%804065
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183596
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19517
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134740
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25273
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489117
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27563
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4018947
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8250
9Hell HoundImp50%3427267
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10517
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10724
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11005
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11067
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045150
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11757
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18547
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11241
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19233
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10936
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11067
9Hell HoundMace10%9734
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12811
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10771
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11086
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11599
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11190
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12808
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11224
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10447
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12934
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11893
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11366
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306171
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30025
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42039
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189367
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189290
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42479
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42081
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62023
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190024
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180142
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42385
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61782
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190455
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192853
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180963
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205991
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61979
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61817
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190668
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179306
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188805
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61878
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191216
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41931
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190711
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192678
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192684
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41576
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188946
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206421
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41849
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61755
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189566
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%783189
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%632367
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30545
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82741
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29572
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30396
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30142
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30354
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30595
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30414
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53998
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26998
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1157945
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53692
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26023
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1157536
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372826
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27151
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26860
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27065
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26224
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26350
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26832
9Hell SpideRena +31730%920969
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%804065
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328109
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183596
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3237337
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24487
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134740
9Hell SpideImp850%3427267
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489117
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4018947
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27563
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8250
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19517
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11839
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12934
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11757
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12808
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10428
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19233
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11067
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11399
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11190
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5901
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11056
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11798
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11096
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11086
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11175
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10710
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10517
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6007
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10771
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5988
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8224
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9584
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430604
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77166
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282908
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64095
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77391
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281214
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52110
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178405
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172465
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65782
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77169
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178056
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178021
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172980
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173267
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178101
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52017
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179078
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77269
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283009
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179002
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%783189
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173306
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171405
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%632367
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178664
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64321
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77615
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171941
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51935
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51801
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63960
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1354884
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283339
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2038779
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639091
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8123
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171518
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64341
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1024267
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77355
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1219349
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%973661
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308381
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1381316
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%904039
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1020334
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1356087
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%930575
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2040788
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185845
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1019270
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1157945
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%929932
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1157536
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1018504
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307810
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307663
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637891
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308122
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790287
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790390
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%932156
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2292526
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55702
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188805
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%849988
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190024
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189566
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1050488
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308321
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1014649
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190711
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784752
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1017172
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2036467
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190455
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1019195
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189367
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372826
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4018947
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183596
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180963
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21643
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638381
9Illusion oRena +360%920969
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1162767
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1021310
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489117
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1019520
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1383258
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189290
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%732029
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1872625
9Illusion oImp50%3427267
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784746
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%637657
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1160383
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1320250
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785879
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56296
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188946
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402965
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190668
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%784153
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790759
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191216
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%804065
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328109
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783809
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%774574
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%666777
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24487
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2371786
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81465
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%773502
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1018103
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1019297
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1161734
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311511
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1018505
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1045499
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175259
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1382603
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1273099
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1103532
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3237337
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1322357
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%997503
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110690
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1017408
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205991
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19517
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1085174
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2040324
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1486989
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%998438
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%667037
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%791673
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748406
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1163832
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175466
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1000319
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213779
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1320250
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1322357
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1160383
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%849988
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790759
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784746
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%790287
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1019520
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783809
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402965
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790390
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1050488
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%973661
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1020334
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784752
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785879
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%783189
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%632367
9Iron WheelImp1270%3427267
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2292526
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4018947
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372826
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110690
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3237337
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1273099
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1157536
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1157945
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110491
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328109
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%804065
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%791673
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732917
9Iron WheelRena +3300%920969
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748406
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134740
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183596
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741386
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86645
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70911
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98831
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489117
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171941
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282908
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77169
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172980
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308122
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52017
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309726
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281214
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52110
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171518
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171405
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51935
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64321
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77166
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638381
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173267
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790759
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1021310
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790287
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%904039
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1018504
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1066541
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1024267
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1019270
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1066006
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1014649
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1065266
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1019195
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790390
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%866711
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1017172
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%783189
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%632367
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2292526
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108384
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1157536
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108173
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372826
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1157945
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81465
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3237337
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4018947
9Ogre archeImp1231%3427267
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1045150
9Ogre archeRena +31031%920969
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328109
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%804065
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748406
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1103532
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1049260
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183596
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185845
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134740
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489117
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172465
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188805
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192853
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178056
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180963
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179306
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178101
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192684
9Ogre archeBlade10%206421
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178405
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179078
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173306
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172980
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171941
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205991
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171405
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173267
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191216
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178021
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188946
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192678
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190455
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306171
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77391
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171518
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179078
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189290
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190455
9Poison BulBlade7821%206421
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178021
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178056
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172980
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173267
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178664
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190024
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192853
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179002
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172465
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171405
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77355
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77615
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171941
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189566
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192684
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188805
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77169
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190668
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178101
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192678
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205991
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189367
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77269
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191216
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77166
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190711
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173306
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188946
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178405
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%783189
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%632367
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82741
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1157536
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372826
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55702
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56296
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1157945
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328109
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%804065
9Poison BulRena +31250%920969
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3237337
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24487
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19517
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183596
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4018947
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185845
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489117
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27563
9Poison BulImp650%3427267
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134740
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23394
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24108
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11067
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11056
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24619
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11132
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10936
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10990
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11095
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5901
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24492
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26521
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11190
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6400
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23350
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11366
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430604
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179078
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173267
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65782
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52110
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64095
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51801
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64341
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179002
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171941
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189367
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178056
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77615
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51935
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64321
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77166
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178101
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67585
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171518
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77269
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52017
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77391
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172980
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63960
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189290
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178405
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178664
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77355
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188805
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173306
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190024
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172465
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77169
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171405
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178021
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188946
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%783189
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%632367
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21643
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1157536
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1157945
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372826
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56296
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55702
9Poison ShaRena +3790%920969
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185845
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3237337
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24487
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%804065
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4018947
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328109
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183596
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19517
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134740
9Poison ShaImp310%3427267
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10771
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24310
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26569
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489117
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6432
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11067
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23350
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11067
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11399
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1050488
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1418635
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1160383
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1320250
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1020334
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1019520
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785879
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783809
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%849988
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1407432
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1407888
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1322357
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784752
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1409594
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402965
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784746
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%973661
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%783189
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%632367
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2292526
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1157536
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110491
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1014649
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1157945
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790759
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4018947
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110690
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790390
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790287
9Queen RainImp490%3427267
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%741386
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3237337
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%791673
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1014725
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1273099
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732917
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328109
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183596
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%804065
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1019297
9Queen RainRena +3320%920969
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1015524
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134740
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70911
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86645
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98831
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748406
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51801
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489117
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64321
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307810
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64095
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281214
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63960
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52110
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283339
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65782
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77269
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638381
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77391
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1157945
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1021310
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10771
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24310
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180142
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10710
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430604
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51801
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178664
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178101
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77355
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171518
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77391
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173306
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283009
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309726
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64095
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65782
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52017
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77166
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178021
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172465
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77615
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52110
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173267
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311511
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77269
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172980
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67585
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178405
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77169
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63960
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281214
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64321
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283339
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179078
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171941
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178056
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179002
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64341
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171405
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51935
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282908
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%783189
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%632367
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21643
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1157536
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55702
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56296
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1157945
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372826
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189367
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189290
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188946
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185845
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3237337
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188805
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190024
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190668
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328109
9Schriker2Imp410%3427267
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183596
9Schriker2Rena +3390%920969
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24487
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%804065
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489117
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134740
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4018947
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19517
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24293
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24492
9Schriker2Gladius10%26675
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26415
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11067
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11132
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430604
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67585
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77391
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65782
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178056
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190024
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190455
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191216
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77355
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178101
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173306
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188946
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178021
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188805
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172465
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173267
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189290
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77169
9ShadowBlade7110%206421
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172980
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171518
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178664
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189566
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171941
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179002
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179078
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192853
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189367
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205991
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190711
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77615
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171405
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178405
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190668
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77269
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77166
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%783189
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%632367
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82741
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56296
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1157945
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372826
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1157536
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55702
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328109
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%804065
9ShadowRena +31130%920969
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3237337
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19517
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183596
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489117
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185845
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134740
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4018947
9ShadowImp540%3427267
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27563
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24487
9ShadowKris30%10483
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24492
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11096
9ShadowElven Shield10%23394
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11893
9ShadowPad Armor10%11067
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11224
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
9ShadowVine Pants10%11086
9ShadowPad Helm10%10517
9ShadowBone Boots10%6546
9ShadowMace10%9734
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11366
9ShadowBone Pants10%26521
9ShadowGladius10%26675
9ShadowFlail10%26998
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11241
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11095
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24310
9ShadowBuckler10%10710
9ShadowTomahawk10%24293
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11175
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11757
9ShadowBone Helm10%24108
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306171
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30025
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61817
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26224
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61878
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180963
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42479
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26860
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61755
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41849
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42385
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61979
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42039
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42081
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30595
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61782
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29572
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62023
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30414
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%783189
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26023
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41931
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30545
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41576
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30354
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179306
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30396
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26350
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180142
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30142
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%632367
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17160
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6546
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6453
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6400
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6879
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26832
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27151
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24492
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26569
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24310
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24293
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27065
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26415
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24619
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26530
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26998
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23350
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6432
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24681
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26521
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24108
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23394
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24641
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26675
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1157945
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1157536
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53998
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53692
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372826
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%804065
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328109
9Skeleton ARena +31640%920969
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27563
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183596
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3237337
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8250
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134740
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489117
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3427267
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4018947
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25273
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%75985
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11086
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11798
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10499
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11757
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12808
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11893
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19233
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10573
9Skeleton ARapier20%10918
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10447
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11005
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18547
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12934
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11599
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11839
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10724
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10517
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11096
9Skeleton AKris10%10483
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1872625
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1018505
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1262213
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1000319
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1045499
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1019297
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1318700
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1018103
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1505340
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1001264
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1161734
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1085174
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1407432
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1162767
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1015524
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1300977
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1409594
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1382603
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1369231
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1367235
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1418635
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1407888
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1002007
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1328719
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1486989
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1017408
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1002130
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1383258
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1301740
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1014725
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1367720
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1163832
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2292526
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1157536
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%666777
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1157945
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%667037
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%804065
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%920969
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3237337
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4018947
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3427267
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86645
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94595
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70911
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114333
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98831
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%632367
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%783189
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134740
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77885
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328109
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1049260
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489117
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%929932
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183596
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103532
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1050488
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1065266
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748406
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785879
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944095%1066006
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1066541
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%784746
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784752
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783809
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%973661
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940885%741386
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940785%732917
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790759
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1019520
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790390
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1103532
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1014649
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790287
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936435%1020334
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%866711
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2292526
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1157536
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108173
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372826
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108384
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4018947
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1157945
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3427267
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3237337
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%804065
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%920969
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185845
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98831
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81465
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%632367
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%783189
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489117
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328109
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134740
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183596
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171518
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77169
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173306
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172980
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188946
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77615
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77166
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52110
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179002
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173267
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64321
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188805
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178021
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51801
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178056
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77391
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51935
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67585
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190024
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178101
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77269
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178405
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65782
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64095
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171405
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63960
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179078
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52017
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172465
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171941
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64341
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178664
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189367
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77355
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189290
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1631
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19517
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24487
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1409594
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1322357
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%849988
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1300977
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1407432
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1019297
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1369231
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1273099
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1367720
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1160383
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%791673
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1407888
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1301740
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1367235
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1418635
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1014725
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%973661
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1328719
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1262213
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1318700
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1320250
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1015524
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%755091
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2292526
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%666777
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%667037
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1157536
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1157945
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3237337
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3427267
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98831
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%920969
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%804065
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86645
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4018947
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70911
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114333
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%632367
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%783189
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328109
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134740
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489117
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183596
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311511
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1018504
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1045150
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%929932
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%932156
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281214
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308321
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1019195
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308381
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309726
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308122
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%930575
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1019270
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637891
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639091
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283009
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307663
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64321
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638381
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1017172
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%637657
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307810
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64341
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64095
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63960
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282908
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1049260
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283339
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1021310
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1631
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115467%1381316
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112786%1219349
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112196%1356087
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110836%2040324
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110826%2038779
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110666%2040788
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1354884
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2036467
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109616%2038798
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1872625
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127672%2371786
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1001264
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%774574
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%784153
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26021%1085174
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1018103
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%732223
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1163832
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%998438
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%997503
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1018505
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%773502
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%732029
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1000319
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1002130
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1162767
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1045499
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1002007
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1017408
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1161734
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2292526
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4018947
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3237337
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%667037
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1157945
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1157536
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%666777
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1505340
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1382603
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1318700
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1486989
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10011%1383258
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1300977
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1301740
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3427267
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%920969
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%804065
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97353
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114333
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119041
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213779
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%783189
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%632367
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94595
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328109
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77885
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134740
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183596
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489117
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1014649
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784746
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790759
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1066006
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790390
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1019520
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%973661
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785879
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741386
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732917
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1065266
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1020334
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748406
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784752
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790287
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783809
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1066541
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1103532
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1050488
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1273099
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741386
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985204%784752
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1020334
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1019520
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%732917
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790287
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1322357
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790390
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%973661
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980294%748406
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980254%1050488
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%785879
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1014649
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%849988
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783809
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%791673
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%784746
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%790759
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1320250
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%402965
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1157536
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1157945
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2292526
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110690
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372826
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110491
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3237337
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4018947
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%804065
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%920969
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185845
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70911
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98831
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81465
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3427267
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%783189
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%632367
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328109
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489117
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134740
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183596
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77355
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65782
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52110
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171518
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172465
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173306
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77169
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77166
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283009
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281214
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171405
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77269
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171941
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63960
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282908
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77391
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52017
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64321
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64341
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172980
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178664
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283339
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178405
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51935
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64095
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51801
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311511
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178021
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309726
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179002
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67585
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178056
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179078
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173267
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178101
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77615
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190024
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190668
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188805
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189367
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1631
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188946
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189290
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24487
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19517
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1872625
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1002130
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%784153
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39103%732029
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1301740
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1300977
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1018505
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1505340
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38783%1000319
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1085174
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1486989
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38683%1383258
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38653%1018103
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1002007
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1318700
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%732223
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1017408
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1382603
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%773502
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%998438
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1262213
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%774574
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1161734
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1163832
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%997503
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1162767
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1045499
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1001264
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2371786
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2292526
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3237337
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1157945
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%666777
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1157536
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%667037
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%920969
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4018947
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3427267
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%804065
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86645
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94595
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97353
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114333
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%632367
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%783189
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328109
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489117
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77885
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134740
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119041
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183596
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1631
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1806979
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2040324
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1356087
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3170362
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1872625
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2040788
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1773053
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%732029
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%784153
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2036467
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2038779
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2495259
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1222363
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2038798
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1216312
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1219349
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4018947
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3427267
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1774702
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1037396
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%732223
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119041
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%773502
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1381316
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%774574
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737693%1418635
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1019297
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1019520
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%849988
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1020334
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1407888
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1014725
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%791673
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%785879
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1160383
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%784752
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1050488
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783809
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784746
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1322357
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688883%1273099
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1407432
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1015524
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1409594
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%732917
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%973661
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1320250
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684763%741386
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402965
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2292526
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1157945
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110690
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110491
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1157536
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1014649
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790287
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790390
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790759
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748406
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3237337
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4018947
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3427267
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%804065
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%920969
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86645
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70911
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98831
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%632367
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%783189
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328109
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134740
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183596
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489117
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638381
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309726
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639091
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52110
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77169
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63960
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77166
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%932156
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52017
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308122
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51801
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283009
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308321
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%930575
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%929932
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282908
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77391
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77269
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308381
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307810
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311511
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77355
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637891
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65782
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77615
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64341
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%637657
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64095
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307663
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283339
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281214
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67585
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64321
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51935
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24487
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1631
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185845
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42385
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30595
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61979
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41931
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30354
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42479
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42039
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61817
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30545
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30142
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30396
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41849
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61755
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61782
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41576
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61878
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30414
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30025
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62023
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29572
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42081
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306171
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180142
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192678
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206421
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205991
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192853
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180963
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192684
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27151
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27065
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26350
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26998
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179306
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26832
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26860
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26023
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26224
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17160
11Chief SkelImp14410%3427267
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4018947
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372826
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1157945
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3237337
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53692
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53998
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1157536
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8250
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489117
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27563
11Chief SkelRena +34710%920969
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%804065
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19517
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%783189
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%632367
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328109
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134740
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183596
11Chief SkelApple170%75985
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11095
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12934
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10517
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12811
11Chief SkelMace130%9734
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10573
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10428
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11086
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11599
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18547
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11757
11Chief SkelBow110%11065
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11241
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19233
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10710
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10499
11Chief SkelKris100%10483
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11056
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11080
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12808
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11067
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10447
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11096
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11005
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11798
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11893
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10936
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11839
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10724
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11067
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11190
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10771
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42479
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62023
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42385
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41849
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190711
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42081
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180142
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189367
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189290
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192684
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191216
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61817
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42039
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188946
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192678
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190668
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179306
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61979
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41931
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190024
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41576
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190455
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192853
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188805
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206421
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61755
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61878
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180963
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205991
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189566
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61782
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306171
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82741
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53692
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1157945
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53998
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1157536
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8250
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372826
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489117
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3237337
11Dark SkullRena +39300%920969
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%804065
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24487
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4018947
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27563
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19517
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%632367
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%783189
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328109
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134740
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183596
11Dark SkullImp430%3427267
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11080
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10936
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11086
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11175
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10990
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10499
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10771
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11798
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11067
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11096
11Dark SkullKris120%10483
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12808
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6432
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10517
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045150
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11022
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18547
11Dark SkullKatana110%6453
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10724
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10447
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11599
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11132
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12811
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11366
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10428
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10918
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11893
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6007
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12934
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6546
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11757
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11005
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19233
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10573
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11224
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10710
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11190
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11056
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11067
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11095
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11241
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5988
11Dark SkullBow50%11065
11Dark SkullMace50%9734
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11399
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11839
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6400
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1675
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5901
11Dark SkullApple20%75985
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190711
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206421
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171941
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179002
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205991
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189367
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178664
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192853
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172465
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191216
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192684
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192678
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190024
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171518
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179078
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180963
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178405
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188946
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189290
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178056
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178021
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190455
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189566
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190668
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171405
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180142
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178101
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188805
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179306
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306171
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82741
11Giant OgreImp11520%3427267
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489117
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27563
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1157945
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372826
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1157536
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53998
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53692
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3237337
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4018947
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24487
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%804065
11Giant OgreRena +34560%920969
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19517
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%632367
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%783189
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328109
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134740
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183596
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24108
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11056
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6546
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6007
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18547
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10771
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24293
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11893
11Giant OgreKatana60%6453
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11366
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6879
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11224
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10724
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11005
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10517
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6400
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12808
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11175
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11067
11Giant OgreRapier50%10918
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11599
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24492
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10936
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11022
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11132
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11095
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19233
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10573
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11096
11Giant OgreBow40%11065
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10710
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11086
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11839
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24619
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045150
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12811
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10499
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11757
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24641
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11798
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11080
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10990
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24681
11Giant OgreMace30%9734
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11241
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6432
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5901
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24310
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12934
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11399
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5988
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11190
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11067
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10447
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10428
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1675
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75985
11Giant OgreKris10%10483
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430604
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188946
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173306
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192853
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172980
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178021
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52017
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77269
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173267
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64341
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190711
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77355
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52110
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179002
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179078
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67585
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171405
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77169
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172465
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190455
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178101
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64321
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189290
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178056
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77391
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65782
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51801
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63960
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188805
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178664
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190668
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77615
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77166
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64095
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190024
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180963
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51935
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178405
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171941
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191216
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189367
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189566
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171518
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21643
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56296
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1157945
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55702
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372826
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19517
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1157536
11Magic SkelImp2000%3427267
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24487
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185845
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3237337
11Magic SkelRena +31190%920969
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%804065
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%783189
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489117
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4018947
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328109
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%632367
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134740
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183596
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6546
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26569
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25273
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26860
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10936
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11399
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10990
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11056
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045150
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5988
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24492
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6432
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23394
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26350
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24619
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11366
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%26998
11Magic SkelKatana10%6453
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26521
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26675
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11022
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24641
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30354
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11096
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6400
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11190
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30414
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6007
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26224
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11224
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6879
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24310
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67585
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188946
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173267
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172980
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77391
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188805
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171941
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65782
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173306
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178021
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172465
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178056
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77355
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189566
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178664
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77166
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190024
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77269
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192853
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77615
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190711
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178405
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205991
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171518
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179002
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190455
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178101
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191216
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189290
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206421
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171405
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77169
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179078
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189367
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190668
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430604
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82741
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372826
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1157536
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489117
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1157945
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56296
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55702
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3237337
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19517
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4018947
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%804065
11Red SkeletRena +33230%920969
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27563
11Red SkeletImp2600%3427267
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185845
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24487
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%632367
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%783189
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328109
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134740
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183596
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27151
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11399
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11190
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11067
11Red SkeletBow40%11065
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11839
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11067
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10517
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11086
11Red SkeletMace40%9734
11Red SkeletKris40%10483
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10710
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10724
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11366
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11175
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11224
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11096
11Red SkeletKatana30%6453
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11080
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26530
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10936
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10573
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11757
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10447
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6879
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24492
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11022
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6007
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11893
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23350
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26521
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26832
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6432
11Red SkeletRapier20%10918
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23394
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24619
11Red SkeletFlail20%26998
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11056
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6400
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24310
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11095
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5988
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26415
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5901
11Red SkeletGladius10%26675
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11241
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24641
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10771
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11798
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11599
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11005
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11132
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25273
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67585
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179078
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171518
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77615
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172980
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77269
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77166
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179002
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77391
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65782
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178664
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178405
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77355
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51935
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178021
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173267
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171941
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178101
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178056
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52017
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172465
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52110
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171405
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77169
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173306
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430604
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188946
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190024
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189367
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189290
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190668
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188805
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191216
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283339
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309726
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190711
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190455
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311511
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63960
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282908
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189566
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64095
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64321
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283009
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64341
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281214
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55702
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1157945
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1157536
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372826
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56296
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82741
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21643
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185845
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3237337
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24487
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%804065
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19517
12Chief SkelRena +32740%920969
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489117
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4018947
12Chief SkelImp2570%3427267
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%783189
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%632367
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328109
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134740
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183596
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24641
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11399
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24310
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26860
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24108
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10990
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11056
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30414
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27151
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23350
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1045150
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27065
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26521
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5901
12Chief SkelSpear40%26350
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24492
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6546
12Chief SkelGladius30%26675
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10936
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11096
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6879
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25273
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11175
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26530
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24293
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29572
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6432
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30142
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26023
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11022
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11067
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23394
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11080
12Chief SkelKatana20%6453
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26415
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11067
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10724
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5988
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30396
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11005
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26224
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26832
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24619
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26569
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30545
12Chief SkelKris10%10483
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10447
12Chief SkelMace10%9734
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10771
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6007
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6400
12Chief SkelFlail10%26998
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11241
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10710
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
12Chief SkelRapier10%10918
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11132
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11086
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11095
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30354
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639091
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637891
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307663
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64321
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282908
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51935
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309726
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77169
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307810
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311511
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52110
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283009
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308321
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173267
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638381
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77615
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64341
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308122
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63960
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51801
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77269
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65782
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77355
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283339
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64095
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173306
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308381
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52017
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281214
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77391
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%637657
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67585
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172980
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77166
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430604
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24487
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21643
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372826
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1157536
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55702
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56296
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1157945
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4018947
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3237337
12Dark SkullImp9240%3427267
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%804065
12Dark SkullRena +37440%920969
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489117
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185845
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%632367
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%783189
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328109
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134740
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183596
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1049260
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1045150
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1018504
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1021310
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1017172
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1019270
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1019195
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64095
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639091
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309726
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637891
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%932156
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63960
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307810
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308122
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308321
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638381
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64321
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%637657
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283339
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283009
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311511
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%929932
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307663
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64341
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%930575
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282908
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308381
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281214
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430604
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2292526
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3237337
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175259
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1157536
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175466
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185845
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372826
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1157945
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4018947
12Giant OgreImp5960%3427267
12Giant OgreRena +34030%920969
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%804065
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%783189
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%632367
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328109
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81465
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489117
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134740
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183596
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1014649
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1019270
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1049260
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1103532
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1066006
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1024267
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1065266
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1021310
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%904039
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1019195
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1017172
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1066541
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1018504
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1045150
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639091
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%637657
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%932156
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%930575
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637891
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638381
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%929932
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%866711
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81465
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3237337
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2292526
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372826
12Magic SkelImp1830%3427267
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108173
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108384
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1157536
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1157945
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4018947
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%804065
12Magic SkelRena +3720%920969
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185845
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489117
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%632367
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%783189
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328109
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134740
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183596
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178021
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180963
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179002
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191216
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178101
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172465
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188946
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178664
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205991
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189566
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190024
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189367
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190711
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24487
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190668
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190455
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178405
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179306
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192684
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192853
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1103532
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311511
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637891
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1019270
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1024267
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308381
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%637657
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309726
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1019195
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%929932
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%930575
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307663
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1021310
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%932156
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%904039
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1049260
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639091
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638381
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1018504
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307810
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308321
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308122
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1017172
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1045150
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430604
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2292526
12Red SkeletImp5720%3427267
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175259
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175466
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1157536
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1157945
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372826
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3237337
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4018947
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185845
12Red SkeletRena +32520%920969
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%804065
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81465
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%783189
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%632367
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489117
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328109
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134740
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183596
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311511
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308381
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63960
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308321
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283009
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%637657
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638381
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307663
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64341
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64321
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639091
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283339
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281214
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308122
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637891
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282908
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309726
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307810
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64095
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430604
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1045150
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1049260
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1018504
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%932156
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1017172
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1019270
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1019195
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77355
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%930575
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1021310
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%929932
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77391
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51935
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173306
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173267
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172980
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67585
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77269
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52017
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65782
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77166
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77615
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51801
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52110
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77169
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372826
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1157536
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1157945
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24487
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21643
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2292526
13Chief SkelImp2390%3427267
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3237337
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185845
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4018947
13Chief SkelRena +31730%920969
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%804065
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56296
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55702
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175259
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175466
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489117
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%632367
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328109
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%783189
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81465
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183596
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134740
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61782
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26569
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25273
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179306
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41931
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62023
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61878
13Chief SkelFlail20%26998
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27151
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42081
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30545
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30142
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42479
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192678
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26023
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61755
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24310
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26530
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24108
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26415
13Chief SkelBlade10%206421
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23394
13Chief SkelSpear10%26350
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30354
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42385
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27065
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24293
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24681
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41849
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24641
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1103532
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1049260
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1045150
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1019270
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1017172
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1018504
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637891
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1066541
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1021310
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%904039
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1066006
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1024267
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1065266
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%637657
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638381
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639091
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%932156
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%929932
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1019195
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%930575
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%866711
13Dark SkullImp9690%3427267
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2292526
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4018947
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3237337
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175466
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372826
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175259
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185845
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1157945
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1157536
13Dark SkullRena +32700%920969
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%804065
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81465
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%783189
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%632367
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328109
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134740
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489117
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183596
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61782
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41849
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191216
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192684
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189367
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42081
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61878
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189566
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42479
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180963
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61817
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190711
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188805
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192853
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190668
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188946
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190024
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192678
13Dark SkullBlade30%206421
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205991
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62023
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61755
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180142
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190455
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179306
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42039
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41576
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189290
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27563
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61979
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41931
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790759
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1014649
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%904039
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1024267
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1018504
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790390
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1049260
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1103532
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1065266
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1021310
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1017172
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1066541
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790287
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1066006
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748406
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1045150
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1019195
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1019270
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%866711
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81465
13Giant OgreImp3840%3427267
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2292526
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1157536
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4018947
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1157945
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108173
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108384
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372826
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3237337
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%804065
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489117
13Giant OgreRena +31220%920969
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185845
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%783189
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%632367
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328109
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134740
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183596
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178056
13Giant OgreBlade40%206421
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173267
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178101
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179078
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190024
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191216
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178021
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172465
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192678
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205991
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190668
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172980
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180963
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179002
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180142
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188946
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171405
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188805
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190711
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190455
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173306
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171941
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192684
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1273099
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784746
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790287
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%849988
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1050488
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1014649
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748406
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732917
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784752
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1019520
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790759
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785879
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741386
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1320250
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1322357
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790390
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%973661
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1020334
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%791673
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783809
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402965
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1066541
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1065266
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1066006
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3237337
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2292526
13Magic SkelImp870%3427267
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4018947
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372826
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110690
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1157945
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110491
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1157536
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%804065
13Magic SkelRena +3390%920969
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98831
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70911
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%783189
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%632367
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328109
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134740
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489117
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173306
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77391
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173267
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311511
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52017
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64321
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65782
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77615
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307810
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183596
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171518
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308321
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309726
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308122
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308381
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790759
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741386
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1050488
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783809
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790287
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748406
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784752
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1014649
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1066006
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1065266
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1066541
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1019520
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784746
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1020334
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732917
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785879
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%904039
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1103532
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790390
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%866711
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4018947
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2292526
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3237337
13Red SkeletImp2210%3427267
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1157536
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372826
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108384
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108173
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1157945
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98831
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%804065
13Red SkeletRena +3750%920969
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185845
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328109
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81465
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%783189
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%632367
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183596
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134740
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489117
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178056
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51801
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65782
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172980
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189290
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179078
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188946
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172465
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189566
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178664
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179002
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171405
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173306
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178405
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171518
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77615
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77391
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178101
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51935
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189367
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77166
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52110
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191216
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173267
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1103532
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1045150
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%904039
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1024267
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1021310
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1019270
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1019195
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1017172
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1049260
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1018504
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%932156
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%637657
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%930575
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639091
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638381
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%637891
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%929932
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1065266
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1066541
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1066006
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1014649
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307810
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308381
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308321
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311511
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309726
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308122
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307663
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430604
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%866711
14Chief SkelImp4010%3427267
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2292526
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3237337
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1157945
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1157536
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%372826
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81465
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4018947
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175259
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185845
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175466
14Chief SkelRena +31290%920969
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%804065
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108384
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108173
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%783189
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%632367
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489117
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328109
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134740
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%183596
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178405
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190455
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178021
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179306
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178056
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189367
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171518
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192684
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189290
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192853
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189566
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188946
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179002
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192678
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191216
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188805
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205991
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172465
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190668
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171941
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179078
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171405
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178101
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190024
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180963
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1050488
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%783809
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1065266
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1020334
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%785879
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1014649
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741386
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%973661
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%790759
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790287
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1066541
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1066006
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790390
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748406
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%784752
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%784746
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%732917
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1019520
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1103532
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%866711
14Dark SkullImp10490%3427267
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2292526
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3237337
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4018947
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%372826
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1157945
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108173
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108384
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1157536
14Dark SkullRena +33380%920969
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%804065
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81465
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%185845
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98831
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%632367
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%783189
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328109
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134740
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489117
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183596
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171405
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51935
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178056
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52110
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189367
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173306
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63960
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172980
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179078
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67585
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178405
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77355
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77169
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178101
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171518
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189290
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64321
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65782
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178021
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77615
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77269
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179002
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190024
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172465
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171941
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64341
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51801
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77391
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64095
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77166
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188946
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178664
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173267
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188805
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52017
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24487
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1273099
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%784752
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1050488
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%732917
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%783809
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1320250
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1322357
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1020334
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%785879
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741386
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%849988
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%791673
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%784746
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1014649
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%790759
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1019520
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790287
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790390
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748406
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%973661
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%402965
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1066541
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1065266
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1066006
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2292526
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4018947
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3237337
14Giant OgreImp3640%3427267
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110690
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1157945
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110491
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372826
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1157536
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%70911
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98831
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%804065
14Giant OgreRena +31500%920969
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%632367
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%783189
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328109
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134740
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183596
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307663
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308381
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52110
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172980
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77269
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65782
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64321
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489117
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171518
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281214
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77169
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77391
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308321
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308122
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172465
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63960
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77615
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171405
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52017
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51935
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173306
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283339
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307810
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171941
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77166
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173267
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283009
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51801
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77355
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64095
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309726
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64341
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311511
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282908
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1409594
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1320250
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1367720
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%791673
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1369231
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1019297
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1020334
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1019520
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1418635
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1407888
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%849988
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1367235
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1015524
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1050488
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1407432
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1273099
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1014725
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%973661
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1322357
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1328719
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1160383
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%755091
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784746
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784752
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741386
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790390
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785879
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732917
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790287
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790759
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783809
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748406
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2292526
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3237337
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110690
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1157536
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110491
14Magic SkelImp640%3427267
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1157945
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4018947
14Magic SkelRena +3360%920969
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114333
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86645
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%804065
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98831
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%632367
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%783189
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70911
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328109
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134740
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489117
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183596
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1019297
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1050488
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1418635
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%784752
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%791673
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%784746
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1015524
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1320250
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1019520
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1014725
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1407432
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%783809
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1273099
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1409594
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1020334
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1407888
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%785879
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%849988
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1160383
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%973661
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%732917
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1322357
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741386
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%402965
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1014649
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790390
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790759
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790287
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748406
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2292526
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4018947
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110491
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110690
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1157945
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3237337
14Red SkeletImp1880%3427267
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1157536
14Red SkeletRena +31070%920969
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%804065
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70911
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86645
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98831
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%632367
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%783189
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328109
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134740
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183596
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77355
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489117
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52110
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639091
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65782
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638381
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309726
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307663
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77615
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77166
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64321
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308122
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%930575
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308381
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%637657
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51801
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308321
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64095
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63960
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283009
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52017
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64341
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283339
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%929932
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281214
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77391
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%932156
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282908
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790287
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1103532
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1066006
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1066541
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1065266
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1014649
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790759
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748406
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790390
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1050488
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1018504
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1049260
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1019195
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1019270
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1021310
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1017172
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1024267
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1045150
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%904039
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783809
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741386
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1020334
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785879
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1019520
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784752
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732917
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%866711
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%973661
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784746
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3237337
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2292526
15Chief SkelImp3820%3427267
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4018947
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81465
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108384
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372826
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1157945
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108173
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1157536
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%804065
15Chief SkelRena +31280%920969
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185845
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%783189
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%632367
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98831
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489117
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328109
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134740
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183596
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189290
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178405
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171405
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178056
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188946
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180142
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173267
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179078
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190455
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179306
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172465
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178021
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190711
15Chief SkelBlade30%206421
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64095
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189367
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171941
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77615
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63960
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188805
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51801
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64321
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171518
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178664
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180963
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172980
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51935
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192678
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179002
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52017
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77269
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190024
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24487
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178101
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64341
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77355
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190668
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52110
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191216
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65782
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77169
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1273099
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1320250
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1160383
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1322357
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%973661
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1050488
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741386
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1019520
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790287
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748406
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783809
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784752
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1020334
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%849988
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790759
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%791673
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790390
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732917
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784746
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785879
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402965
15Dark SkullImp19360%3427267
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4018947
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3237337
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2292526
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1157945
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1157536
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110690
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372826
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110491
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%804065
15Dark SkullRena +33720%920969
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70911
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98831
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86645
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%783189
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328109
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%632367
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134740
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489117
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183596
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172980
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308122
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77615
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172465
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308381
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64095
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311511
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309726
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283009
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77391
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308321
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51801
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307810
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77166
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51935
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282908
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77355
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52017
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281214
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52110
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64321
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63960
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171405
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173306
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638381
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307663
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283339
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64341
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77269
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173267
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171941
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67585
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77169
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171518
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65782
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24487
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%973661
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1014725
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1320250
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1160383
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1020334
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1407432
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1019297
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1407888
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1015524
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1019520
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%849988
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1369231
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1409594
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1367720
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%791673
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1418635
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1367235
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1050488
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1322357
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1328719
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1262213
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1273099
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%755091
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2292526
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4018947
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3237337
15Giant OgreImp4310%3427267
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110690
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1157945
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110491
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%666777
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1157536
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%667037
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114333
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%804065
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70911
15Giant OgreRena +31740%920969
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86645
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98831
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%632367
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%783189
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328109
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489117
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134740
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183596
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63960
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1049260
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281214
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308321
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1021310
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311511
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282908
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1019270
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307663
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1017172
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1019195
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%637657
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309726
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1018504
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283339
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%930575
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637891
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308122
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045150
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638381
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307810
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308381
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639091
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64095
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%932156
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%929932
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64341
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64321
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283009
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1505340
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1486989
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1085174
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1163832
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1161734
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1162767
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1409594
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1382603
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1383258
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1328719
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1015524
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1369231
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1407888
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1014725
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1407432
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1301740
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1262213
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1019297
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1367235
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1300977
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1318700
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1367720
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1418635
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1160383
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%755091
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4018947
15Magic SkelImp1280%3427267
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2292526
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3237337
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1273099
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1322357
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%791673
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%666777
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1157536
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%667037
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1157945
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1320250
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%849988
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%804065
15Magic SkelRena +3500%920969
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98831
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94595
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70911
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86645
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%632367
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%783189
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114333
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328109
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489117
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134740
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77885
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1045150
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%930575
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1103532
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307810
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1021310
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308321
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183596
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1024267
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282908
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%932156
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1019270
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%929932
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1017172
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1049260
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64321
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308381
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1322357
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1367235
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1367720
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1328719
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1273099
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1019297
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1015524
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1301740
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1160383
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1300977
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1382603
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1409594
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1318700
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1418635
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1320250
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1014725
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1262213
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1369231
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1407432
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%849988
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%791673
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1407888
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1383258
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%755091
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1050488
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%973661
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1020334
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1019520
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2292526
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3237337
15Red SkeletImp2700%3427267
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%667037
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%666777
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1157536
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1157945
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4018947
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98831
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86645
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%804065
15Red SkeletRena +31110%920969
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114333
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70911
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%632367
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328109
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%783189
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134740
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489117
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183596
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307810
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307663
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%930575
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1049260
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1021310
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308122
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%932156
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309726
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%929932
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282908
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638381
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311511
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281214
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283009
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1018504
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%637657
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1024267
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1019195
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1019270
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308321
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308381
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1017172
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283339
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637891
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639091
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1050488
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790390
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732917
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784752
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790759
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%973661
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784746
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783809
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785879
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%790287
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%741386
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1019520
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1020334
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748406
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%791673
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%849988
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1014649
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1066541
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1065266
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1066006
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1019297
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1014725
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1160383
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1273099
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1322357
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1015524
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1320250
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%866711
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402965
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2292526
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3237337
16Chief SkelImp12890%3427267
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110491
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110690
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1157536
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1157945
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4018947
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108384
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108173
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98831
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%804065
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372826
16Chief SkelRena +35250%920969
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86645
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81465
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%632367
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185845
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%783189
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489117
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%328109
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70911
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134740
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183596
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51935
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64095
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51801
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63960
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172980
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173306
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639091
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77355
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65782
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308381
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173267
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307663
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77269
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52017
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77166
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77169
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192853
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67585
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172465
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308321
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171941
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77615
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77391
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188805
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180963
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64321
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190711
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64341
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178101
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52110
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171518
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188946
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282908
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189290
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171405
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179002
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189566
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191216
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638381
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178021
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178056
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%637657
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311511
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283009
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637891
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178664
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24487
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281214
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283339
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178405
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190455
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190024
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179078
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%308122
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190668
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307810
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189367
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1409594
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1318700
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1019297
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1301740
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1262213
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1407888
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1328719
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%791673
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1300977
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1015524
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1367235
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%849988
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1322357
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%973661
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1367720
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1369231
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1160383
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1014725
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1320250
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1407432
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1418635
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1273099
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%755091
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2292526
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3237337
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%666777
16Dark SkullImp32040%3427267
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%667037
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1157536
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1157945
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98831
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4018947
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86645
16Dark SkullRena +316130%920969
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%804065
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70911
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114333
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%632367
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%783189
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%328109
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134740
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183596
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489117
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64095
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%929932
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282908
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637891
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311511
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%283009
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1045150
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639091
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309726
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64321
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308321
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%637657
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638381
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1049260
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281214
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1019270
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307663
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1019195
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1017172
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308381
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63960
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1018504
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64341
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307810
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283339
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%930575
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%932156
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%308122
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1021310
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81465
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1505340
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1161734
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1163832
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1085174
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1486989
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1162767
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1328719
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1318700
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1407432
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1407888
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1301740
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1418635
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1409594
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1369231
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1019297
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1383258
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1367235
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1015524
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1262213
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1367720
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1014725
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1300977
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1160383
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1382603
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%755091
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4018947
16Giant OgreImp24960%3427267
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2292526
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3237337
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1273099
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%849988
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%791673
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1320250
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1322357
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1157945
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%667037
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1157536
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%666777
16Giant OgreRena +39450%920969
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%804065
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70911
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98831
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94595
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86645
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114333
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%783189
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%632367
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%328109
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134740
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%489117
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77885
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183596
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1019195
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1021310
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%929932
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1103532
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%932156
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308122
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1024267
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308321
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1019270
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%904039
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%930575
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637891
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1049260
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1017172
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1045150
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307663
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307810
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1018504
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638381
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%637657
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308381
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639091
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283339
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283009
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281214
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282908
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65782
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309726
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64321
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311511
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81465
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1381316
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1486989
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%732223
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1161734
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1085174
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%1001264
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%732029
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%1002007
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1018103
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1356087
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1354884
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%1002130
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1045499
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%773502
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%1000319
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1163832
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1018505
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%774574
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1505340
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%998438
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%784153
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%997503
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1219349
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1017408
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1162767
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1872625
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1300977
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1318700
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2371786
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1301740
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1382603
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1262213
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1383258
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2292526
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3237337
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1157536
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%667037
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%666777
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1157945
16Magic SkelRena +32090%920969
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%804065
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114333
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4018947
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94595
16Magic SkelImp1140%3427267
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119041
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%783189
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97353
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%632367
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328109
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489117
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134740
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77885
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183596
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1019520
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1020334
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790390
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741386
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784746
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1065266
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1103532
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%904039
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784752
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1014649
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1066006
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790287
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790759
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785879
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732917
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783809
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1050488
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1066541
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748406
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98831
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1045499
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%1001264
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1382603
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1018103
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%997503
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%784153
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%1002130
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1367720
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1318700
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1301740
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%1000319
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1163832
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%1002007
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1383258
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1085174
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1505340
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1017408
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1300977
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1486989
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1018505
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1328719
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1369231
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1262213
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1161734
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1367235
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%998438
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1162767
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1872625
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2292526
16Red SkeletImp13790%3427267
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%666777
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1157945
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%667037
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1157536
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4018947
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3237337
16Red SkeletRena +36130%920969
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%804065
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97353
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70911
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94595
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%632367
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114333
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%783189
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328109
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134740
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86645
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489117
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183596
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77885
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1019195
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1065266
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%904039
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1066006
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1049260
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1014649
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1024267
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%637657
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1066541
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637891
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1021310
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1018504
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1017172
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638381
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639091
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1019270
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045150
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%929932
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%930575
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1103532
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%932156
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81465
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter657373%1409594
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm657373%1262213
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots656813%1014725
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow656413%1019297
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction655323%1407432
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots655213%791673
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor655183%1160383
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots654873%1322357
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage654703%1418635
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm653733%1015524
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm653613%1407888
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow653573%1273099
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor653473%1320250
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots652913%1328719
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow652223%1369231
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves651853%1367720
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves651703%849988
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants650613%1367235
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants431002%1019520
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst430582%1050488
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves429102%973661
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield428342%1020334
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5377922%755091
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves304381%1383258
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask301701%1318700
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves301471%1300977
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots301431%1382603
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants300291%1301740
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5111600%2292526
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4018947
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91070%3237337
17Chief SkelImp80780%3427267
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773890%667037
17Chief SkelDevils Key72650%1157945
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772400%666777
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71810%1157536
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41510%114333
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39550%86645
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638890%110491
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638550%110690
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38200%98831
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737700%804065
17Chief SkelRena +337650%920969
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32090%70911
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13160%632367
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12620%783189
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10770%328109
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7930%489117
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6970%134740
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4140%183596
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1017172
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281214
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307663
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%932156
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%638381
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1018504
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1019270
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308321
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311511
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1045150
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%308122
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1049260
17Chief SkelDragon Helm930%929932
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%930575
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves900%283339
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637891
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff880%1019195
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639091
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283009
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307810
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308381
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309726
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282908
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%637657
17Chief SkelDragon Shield700%1021310
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63960
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1024267
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64095
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64321
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64341
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185845
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81465
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1631
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2355224%1162767
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2349424%1486989
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2348694%1085174
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2344244%1505340
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2341924%1161734
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2339044%1163832
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1287012%1367235
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1284882%1369231
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1283682%1015524
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1282602%1409594
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1280592%1367720
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1279022%1328719
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1278842%1383258
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1278732%1014725
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1278582%1262213
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1278462%1300977
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1278032%1407432
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1277532%1318700
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1277462%1301740
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1276472%1019297
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1276432%1418635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1276402%1407888
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1274702%1382603
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1270192%1160383
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5971022%755091
17Dark SkullImp311341%3427267
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300120%4018947
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293290%2292526
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria228850%3237337
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves214770%849988
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots213690%791673
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213130%1322357
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212970%1320250
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212570%1273099
17Dark SkullDevils Eye193700%1157536
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191570%667037
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7190510%666777
17Dark SkullDevils Key189510%1157945
17Dark SkullRena +3121010%920969
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798630%804065
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90550%98831
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87960%70911
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82660%94595
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65550%86645
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52810%114333
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36890%632367
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36830%783189
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28150%328109
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18140%134740
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15370%489117
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13860%77885
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11660%183596
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3520%1024267
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1103532
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%904039
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307810
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1021310
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3250%1049260
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3240%308381
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307663
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%932156
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3160%638381
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639091
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1019195
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%930575
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3000%1017172
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2980%637657
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%637891
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308321
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308122
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%929932
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2910%1018504
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1019270
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2670%1045150
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65782
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283339
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281214
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282908
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283009
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64321
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311511
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309726
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185845
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81465
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1631
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark679422%1045499
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants637262%1367235
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm636382%997503
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves635982%1383258
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots635832%998438
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction635602%1163832
17Giant OgreElemental Mace635102%1161734
17Giant OgreDragon Spear634942%1018505
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm634752%1262213
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots634542%1382603
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor634442%1002130
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm633802%1407888
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants633562%1486989
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves633272%1367720
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm633252%1000319
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow633072%1369231
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter632972%1409594
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves632742%1085174
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots632442%1328719
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction632442%1407432
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage632272%1418635
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves631882%1505340
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves631642%1300977
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow631572%1001264
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask631472%1318700
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor630932%1002007
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants630752%1018103
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor630582%1162767
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots630432%1017408
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants630352%1301740
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6478922%1872625
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144720%2292526
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794760%666777
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794150%667037
17Giant OgreDevils Key93280%1157945
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92840%1157536
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4018947
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61170%3237337
17Giant OgreRena +358050%920969
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747250%804065
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46980%114333
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42960%86645
17Giant OgreImp38990%3427267
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29150%94595
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18630%783189
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18020%632367
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13780%328109
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13630%97353
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12760%70911
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9410%134740
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6940%77885
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%183596
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489117
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1014649
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1019270
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%932156
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1066541
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1017172
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1045150
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%904039
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1024267
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1103532
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%930575
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1021310
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%929932
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1065266
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1019195
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1066006
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1018504
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1049260
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185845
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81465
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream234833%1222363
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222012%1018103
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221332%1018505
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221012%1216312
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor220972%732029
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff220672%2038798
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots220622%774574
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220392%1381316
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220102%784153
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220072%2040324
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots219812%773502
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm219802%1000319
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor219702%1002007
17Magic SkelLord Scepter219662%1356087
17Magic SkelRune Blade219512%2036467
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219472%1001264
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219422%997503
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219292%1045499
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219162%1017408
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow218912%2038779
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots218602%998438
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor218552%1002130
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218342%2040788
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218312%732223
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218202%1219349
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216492%1354884
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160232%1872625
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89451%1163832
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88851%1161734
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87941%1505340
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87631%1162767
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87611%1085174
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86641%1486989
17Magic SkelSpirit +180101%2371786
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4018947
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547291%2292526
17Magic SkelSpirit +039740%1037396
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37460%3237337
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731790%666777
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730660%667037
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30590%1157536
17Magic SkelDevils Key30490%1157945
17Magic SkelImp27760%3427267
17Magic SkelRena +320530%920969
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119041
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716280%804065
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13730%213779
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9360%94595
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8990%97353
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6440%783189
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%632367
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4780%328109
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134740
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77885
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183596
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489117
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784746
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790287
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1050488
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1066006
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790759
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1020334
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732917
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784752
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1065266
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783809
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785879
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1019520
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741386
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1014649
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%973661
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748406
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790390
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%849988
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1066541
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%791673
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70911
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81465
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98831
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon492382%1381316
17Red SkeletDragon Spear467562%1018505
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm465922%997503
17Red SkeletLord Scepter465442%1356087
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465072%1002007
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots464842%998438
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots464402%774574
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants464302%1018103
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464292%1085174
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464122%1000319
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants463642%732223
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463152%1505340
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants462352%1486989
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462182%732029
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462062%1163832
17Red SkeletElemental Mace461562%1161734
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots461442%1382603
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor461372%1002130
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461222%1383258
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots460742%1354884
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots460602%773502
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor460542%1162767
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark460452%1045499
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots460272%1017408
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves459812%784153
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow459382%1001264
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6320922%1872625
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155591%2371786
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596580%2292526
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81140%3237337
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78060%1369231
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77960%1367235
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77640%1301740
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77370%1367720
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77070%1300977
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76890%1262213
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76530%1318700
17Red SkeletImp68500%3427267
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62700%1157536
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762080%666777
17Red SkeletDevils Key61770%1157945
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761240%667037
17Red SkeletRena +340490%920969
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4018947
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731880%804065
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28030%86645
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24570%119041
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18150%114333
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13050%94595
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12320%783189
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12030%97353
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11770%632367
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328109
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134740
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77885
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%183596
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489117
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1631
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1631
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10447
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6007
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11080
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9734
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11366
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10499
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6879
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1045150
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11190
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6432
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6453
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10936
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10724
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10771
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5988
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11022
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6546
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11798
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10990
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11056
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10710
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11132
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11005
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11757
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6400
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10428
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10517
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10918
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12808
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11399
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11839
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11175
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10573
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10483
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5901
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18547
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5391
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12811
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11599
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19233
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5365
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11893
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1157536
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4238
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372826
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1157945
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1675
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134740
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%632367
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%804065
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489117
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%920969
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328109
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23350
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24619
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10936
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6400
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24492
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6453
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24310
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26530
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045150
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5988
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24293
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26521
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11190
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24641
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23394
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5901
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26415
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25273
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11366
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24681
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6007
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6432
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10990
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11175
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11022
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6879
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6546
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11132
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3089
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11056
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372826
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1157536
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5391
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24108
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1157945
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%804065
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%632367
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%920969
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5365
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134740
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26998
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6432
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24310
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24641
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5988
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6546
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11366
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27151
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24492
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26832
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26350
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6879
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1045150
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24619
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26530
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23350
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24293
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27065
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11132
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6453
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25273
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11175
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5391
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10990
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26860
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26415
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24108
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5901
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11056
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26569
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11005
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11022
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10936
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11399
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1157536
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10447
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23394
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372826
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10483
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6400
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6007
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10918
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1157945
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10710
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11190
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3089
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24681
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10499
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804065
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26521
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9734
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10771
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10724
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%920969
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62023
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26832
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26224
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306171
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26998
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42479
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30595
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41576
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30396
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41931
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27065
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61817
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61782
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29572
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61755
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27151
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30545
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42039
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30354
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61878
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30025
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30142
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41849
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26350
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26860
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26023
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61979
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42385
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30414
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42081
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372826
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17160
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53998
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1157945
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1157536
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489117
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%804065
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53692
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3237337
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3427267
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%920969
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27563
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8250
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%632367
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183596
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328109
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134740
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63960
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178056
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178405
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64321
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77169
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178021
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282908
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1157945
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171518
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77391
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65782
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179002
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190711
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306171
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23350
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27151
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30545
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26569
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6879
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24619
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30595
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27065
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30142
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24641
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26350
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24293
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26832
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26415
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30396
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24310
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30414
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24492
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25273
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26521
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29572
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24681
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26998
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24108
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26860
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26023
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23394
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26530
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30354
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26224
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3089
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5988
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11132
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6546
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11022
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11175
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6007
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6432
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1045150
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11366
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6400
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11399
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11190
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1157536
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5901
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1157945
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372826
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11080
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5391
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10936
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5365
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10990
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11056
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%920969
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%804065
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%632367
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1675
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489117
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134740
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328109
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%783189
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4018947
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3237337
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8250
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10990
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24681
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24619
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10918
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11080
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24492
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24310
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11056
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10936
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6879
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10771
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11175
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11893
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11366
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11839
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24108
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24641
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11190
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1045150
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12808
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24293
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11132
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10573
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11399
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10710
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4238
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6007
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18547
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11599
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11005
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10447
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5901
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1157536
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5391
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11022
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6546
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6453
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6400
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10517
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12934
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5988
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12811
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19233
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10724
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%804065
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11757
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1157945
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%920969
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372826
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11798
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9734
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5365
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3237337
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10499
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306171
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61755
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191216
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205991
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180142
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192853
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61782
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61817
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206421
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190455
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192678
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42081
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41849
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41931
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190024
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190668
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189367
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42039
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42385
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42479
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61878
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188805
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180963
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192684
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189566
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179306
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30025
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41576
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61979
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189290
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188946
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62023
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190711
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30142
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30396
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82741
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30595
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30354
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29572
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30414
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30545
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26860
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26224
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27151
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1157536
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26832
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26998
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26023
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26350
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53998
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1157945
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27065
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53692
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372826
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4018947
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%804065
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%920969
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3427267
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24487
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8250
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3237337
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19517
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489117
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%783189
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134740
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27563
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328109
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%632367
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183596
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11399
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11056
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306171
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30142
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26023
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62023
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42385
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61755
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61878
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30545
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26224
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30595
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42081
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27065
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30414
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26860
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61782
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30025
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41576
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30396
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41931
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23350
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41849
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29572
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30354
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61979
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23394
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26832
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26350
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61817
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26998
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42479
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27151
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42039
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1157945
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372826
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1157536
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17160
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6400
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11175
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5391
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5365
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26530
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24310
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6432
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24492
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53692
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53998
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11022
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6007
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5901
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24619
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5988
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26521
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25273
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24641
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6546
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6453
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6879
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11132
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24293
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24108
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3237337
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24681
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26569
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26415
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%920969
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27563
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%804065
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3427267
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328109
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8250
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489117
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4018947
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%632367
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306171
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42479
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61755
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179306
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205991
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42039
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30025
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30414
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180963
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192684
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30354
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61782
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41849
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61878
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41576
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29572
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42081
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42385
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30396
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30142
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30595
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61979
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192853
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30545
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62023
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206421
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180142
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61817
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41931
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192678
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17160
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3427267
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1157945
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53692
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372826
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1157536
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53998
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%920969
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%804065
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27563
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489117
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8250
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3237337
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19517
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%783189
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328109
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%632367
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183596
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134740
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9734
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10428
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11599
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11757
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11798
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10447
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10499
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11893
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306171
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206421
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41849
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190024
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61755
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42385
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42081
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190455
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189566
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189367
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205991
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62023
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188946
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61782
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189290
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180963
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42479
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190711
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192684
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61817
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179306
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192853
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192678
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30025
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191216
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61979
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41931
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190668
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180142
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42039
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188805
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61878
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41576
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30354
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29572
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30545
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30414
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30396
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82741
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30595
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30142
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26832
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26350
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53998
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26224
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26023
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372826
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27151
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1157536
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26998
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53692
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27065
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1157945
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26860
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24487
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3427267
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%920969
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27563
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3237337
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489117
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8250
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4018947
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%783189
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%804065
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%632367
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11190
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183596
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19517
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328109
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430604
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189290
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77355
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178021
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178101
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179002
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173306
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77166
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190024
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67585
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188805
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190711
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171518
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188946
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77391
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77615
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173267
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172465
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178405
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77269
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190668
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189566
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52110
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178056
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191216
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172980
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192853
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51935
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179078
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189367
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65782
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190455
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77169
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178664
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171941
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52017
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171405
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51801
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82741
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3237337
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55702
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56296
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372826
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1157945
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1157536
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%920969
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27563
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%804065
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185845
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19517
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489117
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%783189
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328109
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%632367
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4018947
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3427267
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24487
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134740
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183596
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1631
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430604
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639091
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1019195
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311511
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%929932
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308321
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1018504
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1019270
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283009
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1049260
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1024267
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1103532
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308381
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64321
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175259
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638381
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306171
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178021
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179002
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190024
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179078
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178056
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179306
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180963
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171405
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190668
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180142
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192853
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192684
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178405
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188946
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206421
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190455
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171941
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178101
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189566
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192678
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190711
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189290
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205991
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189367
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188805
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178664
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171518
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172465
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191216
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82741
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1157536
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53998
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372826
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1157945
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53692
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27563
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%920969
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%804065
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3427267
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19517
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3237337
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24487
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%632367
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489117
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328109
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%783189
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4018947
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134740
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6546
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11056
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11080
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6007
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183596
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11067
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306171
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180142
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26860
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61979
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26023
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42479
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41931
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41576
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61782
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61817
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30025
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41849
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29572
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61755
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42039
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61878
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62023
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30354
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30595
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30414
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30396
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42385
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26224
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26350
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42081
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30142
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30545
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23350
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17160
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179306
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24310
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6879
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24293
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27065
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6546
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24641
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6432
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26530
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26521
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26832
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24619
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6453
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1157945
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26998
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27151
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25273
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24108
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23394
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1157536
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24681
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24492
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26415
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372826
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53692
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26569
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53998
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%920969
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%804065
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8250
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3427267
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3237337
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27563
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328109
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489117
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%632367
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430604
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67585
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173306
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179002
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77269
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178664
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311511
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171941
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171405
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77166
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51935
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77391
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64341
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51801
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172465
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171518
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282908
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77615
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64321
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178405
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281214
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178101
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64095
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309726
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178021
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63960
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172980
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283339
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77355
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179078
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77169
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52110
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173267
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52017
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178056
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283009
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65782
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21643
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3237337
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1157536
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185845
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188805
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188946
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189367
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189290
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55702
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56296
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1157945
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%920969
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4018947
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372826
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190668
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3427267
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190024
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%804065
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24487
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%783189
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19517
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%632367
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489117
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134740
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183596
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11175
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10990
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306171
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192684
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205991
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178664
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171518
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77166
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171941
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192853
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189290
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188805
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191216
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172980
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189566
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173267
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189367
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178021
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179078
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82741
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192678
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190024
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190711
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190668
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179002
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77355
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188946
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178056
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178405
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77391
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190455
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1157536
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171405
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77269
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77169
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178101
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206421
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172465
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372826
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173306
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77615
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3237337
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4018947
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19517
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56296
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1157945
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3427267
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%920969
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185845
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430604
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63960
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171518
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188805
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178664
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179078
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64341
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189367
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190024
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77166
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51935
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77391
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52110
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65782
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172465
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173267
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178056
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77169
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188946
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171405
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64095
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178101
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67585
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77355
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77615
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179002
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172980
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178405
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64321
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189290
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171941
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173306
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178021
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77269
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21643
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55702
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1157945
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56296
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3237337
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1157536
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372826
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19517
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%804065
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%920969
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185845
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24487
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328109
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134740
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%632367
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183596
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11190
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430604
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171405
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77166
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77615
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309726
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178405
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311511
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64321
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283339
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77391
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77355
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172465
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63960
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178056
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178101
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171941
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77169
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171518
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281214
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65782
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77269
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179002
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52110
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178021
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52017
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64095
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172980
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179078
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173306
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64341
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283009
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51801
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178664
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173267
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51935
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282908
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67585
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21643
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1157536
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3427267
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188805
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55702
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1157945
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372826
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56296
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189290
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189367
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188946
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190024
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190668
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185845
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%920969
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24487
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%804065
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489117
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19517
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%783189
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%632367
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328109
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3237337
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183596
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134740
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23350
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24310
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23394
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30142
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27065
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24293
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26521
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26998
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26860
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26224
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26023
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30595
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26569
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10990
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26832
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11056
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11399
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6453
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6432
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26530
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6879
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30414
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30354
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5901
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29572
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24492
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6546
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26415
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24619
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25273
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27151
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30545
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10936
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26350
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%932156
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307810
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%637657
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309726
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311511
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430604
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283339
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282908
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1024267
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307663
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283009
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1049260
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1045150
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1019195
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%929932
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1021310
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637891
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281214
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639091
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%930575
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308321
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%904039
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308122
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1018504
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638381
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308381
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1019270
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1017172
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2292526
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372826
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1157945
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175466
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175259
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1157536
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185845
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%804065
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81465
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%920969
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489117
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%632367
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%783189
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134740
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328109
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3237337
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183596
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4018947
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30354
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3427267
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26998
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785879
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1050488
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1019297
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1015524
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%849988
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1019520
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1157945
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402965
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%929932
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64095
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430604
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307663
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52110
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51801
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64321
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282908
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64341
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309726
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308321
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67585
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51935
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%637657
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638381
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308381
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281214
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308122
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65782
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%932156
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%930575
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63960
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639091
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283009
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311511
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307810
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283339
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637891
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52017
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21643
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1157536
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175466
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175259
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372826
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1157945
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24487
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185845
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%804065
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%920969
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489117
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3237337
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%632367
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328109
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%783189
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3427267
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134740
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183596
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42039
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26350
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61817
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30595
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61878
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30025
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30354
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42479
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26832
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41849
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62023
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42081
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26224
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27065
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61979
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4018947
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77166
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171405
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52110
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430604
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77269
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189566
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77391
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173267
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189290
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190455
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77169
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179078
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172465
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190024
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178405
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172980
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188805
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188946
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178664
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178056
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192853
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171941
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65782
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67585
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173306
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179002
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51935
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171518
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178101
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82741
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77355
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52017
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77615
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51801
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189367
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178021
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55702
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372826
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1157945
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190711
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56296
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191216
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190668
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3237337
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1157536
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4018947
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%804065
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489117
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%920969
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1024267
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1103532
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1018504
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1014649
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%904039
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1045150
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1021310
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1019270
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1019195
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1066006
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1017172
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1049260
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1065266
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1066541
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%637657
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%932156
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%930575
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638381
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639091
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%929932
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637891
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%866711
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3237337
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2292526
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372826
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3427267
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108173
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81465
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1157536
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1157945
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108384
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%920969
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%804065
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489117
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185845
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%783189
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328109
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134740
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%632367
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190668
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172465
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171518
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190711
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4018947
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183596
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1049260
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430604
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1045150
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283339
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%932156
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%930575
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283009
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%637657
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311511
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1021310
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%929932
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638381
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309726
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308381
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282908
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1024267
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637891
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308321
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307663
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308122
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307810
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1019270
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1017172
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639091
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1019195
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1018504
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281214
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2292526
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372826
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1157536
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175259
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175466
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1157945
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3237337
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%804065
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%920969
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185845
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4018947
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3427267
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81465
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%783189
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%632367
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328109
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134740
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489117
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183596
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41849
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29572
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62023
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30142
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61755
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30414
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179306
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61979
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30354
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206421
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30595
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61782
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42081
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41576
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192684
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42039
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42479
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61817
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41931
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180963
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30545
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192853
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30396
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205991
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180142
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61878
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42385
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192678
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30025
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19517
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27563
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8250
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790759
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1065266
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790287
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748406
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1014649
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%904039
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1066541
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1066006
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1049260
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1018504
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1024267
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790390
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1045150
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1017172
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1021310
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1103532
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1019270
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1019195
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%866711
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2292526
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81465
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1157536
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1157945
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108173
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108384
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372826
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3237337
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4018947
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3427267
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%804065
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%920969
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185845
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489117
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%632367
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%783189
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328109
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134740
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183596
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188946
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179078
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173306
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192684
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192678
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179002
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189290
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173267
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190668
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178021
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180963
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190711
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171405
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172980
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179306
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189367
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190455
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171518
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188805
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178405
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171941
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206421
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190024
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205991
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180142
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178664
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178056
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172465
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189566
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192853
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178101
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191216
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27563
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19517
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24487
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1050488
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741386
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1014649
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785879
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732917
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790390
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783809
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1065266
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1066541
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%904039
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1019520
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1103532
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1020334
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784746
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1066006
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784752
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790759
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790287
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748406
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%866711
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2292526
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4018947
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372826
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108173
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1157536
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1157945
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108384
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3427267
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3237337
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%920969
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%804065
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98831
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185845
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%632367
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%783189
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81465
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328109
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134740
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183596
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489117
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189367
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190668
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77391
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189290
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171405
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52017
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77355
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173267
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77269
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172980
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67585
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178664
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178056
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190455
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173306
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178101
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52110
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51801
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191216
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178405
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179002
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77615
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171518
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190024
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77169
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51935
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189566
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171941
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77166
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172465
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65782
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188946
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178021
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179078
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190711
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188805
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19517
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24487
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1019297
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1328719
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1322357
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783809
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785879
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1418635
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1015524
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1409594
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1273099
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784746
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1050488
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784752
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%973661
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1160383
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1014725
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%791673
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1019520
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1320250
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%849988
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1407432
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732917
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1020334
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741386
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1407888
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402965
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2292526
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3237337
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110491
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110690
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1157945
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1157536
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3427267
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%804065
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%920969
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86645
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4018947
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114333
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70911
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328109
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%783189
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98831
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%632367
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134740
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183596
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489117
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51801
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%637657
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308122
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63960
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%932156
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283339
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637891
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307663
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64321
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308381
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64341
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308321
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%930575
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283009
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311511
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638381
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%929932
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65782
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281214
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307810
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64095
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24487
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1219349
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1356087
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2040324
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1085174
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3237337
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1354884
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1381316
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2040788
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%666777
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2038798
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2038779
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1157945
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2036467
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1872625
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300977
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1018103
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%773502
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1002130
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%784153
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114333
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1018505
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1163832
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1017408
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2371786
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1162767
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%632367
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3427267
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1273099
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1322357
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%791673
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1320250
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732917
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1020334
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1050488
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790759
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%849988
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784752
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784746
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785879
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783809
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%973661
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790287
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1014649
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790390
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748406
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741386
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1019520
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402965
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1157945
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1157536
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2292526
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110491
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110690
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372826
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3237337
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3427267
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4018947
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%804065
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%920969
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70911
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185845
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98831
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81465
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%783189
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%632367
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328109
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134740
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183596
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489117
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171941
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281214
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64341
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171518
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283339
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172980
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171405
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51801
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178405
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51935
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178021
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52110
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63960
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77391
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52017
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77615
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311511
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309726
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282908
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64321
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67585
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173306
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172465
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283009
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179002
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64095
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178056
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77166
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77169
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77355
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77269
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179078
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65782
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178101
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173267
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178664
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188946
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189367
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188805
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190024
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19517
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190668
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189290
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24487
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1103532
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1024267
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%932156
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639091
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638381
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1019270
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%904039
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1019195
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1021310
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%930575
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%929932
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1045150
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1066541
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1065266
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%637657
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1066006
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637891
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1018504
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1049260
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1017172
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%866711
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2292526
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4018947
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1157945
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3427267
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175466
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1157536
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175259
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372826
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3237337
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%804065
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%920969
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81465
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489117
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%783189
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%632367
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328109
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134740
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183596
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41931
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192684
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61755
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191216
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188805
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180142
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61878
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180963
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190668
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189566
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61817
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42479
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42385
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179306
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41576
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190455
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188946
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206421
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61782
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62023
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192853
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41849
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190711
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42081
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42039
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61979
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190024
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205991
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192678
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189290
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189367
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8250
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27563
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24487
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19517
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1367235
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1015524
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1300977
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1019297
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1382603
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1328719
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1322357
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1407888
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1318700
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1409594
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1320250
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1418635
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1407432
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1262213
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1160383
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1273099
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1301740
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1014725
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1486989
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1505340
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1383258
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1369231
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1367720
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%755091
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3427267
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2292526
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4018947
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1020334
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1050488
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1019520
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%849988
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%973661
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%791673
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1157945
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1157536
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%666777
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%667037
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3237337
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%804065
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%920969
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98831
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94595
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114333
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70911
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86645
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%783189
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328109
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%632367
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134740
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489117
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183596
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638381
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308381
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281214
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1049260
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283009
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1021310
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%932156
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1273099
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732917
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741386
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790390
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784746
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%791673
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%973661
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%849988
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790759
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1014649
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785879
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790287
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748406
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1320250
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783809
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1019520
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1322357
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1050488
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784752
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1020334
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402965
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1066006
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1065266
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1066541
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2292526
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110491
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1157536
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110690
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372826
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1157945
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%804065
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%920969
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4018947
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70911
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3237337
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%632367
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%783189
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328109
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98831
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3427267
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134740
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183596
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283009
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281214
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171405
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52110
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77355
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283339
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51935
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77166
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309726
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308321
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1367720
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1160383
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%791673
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1015524
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1019297
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%973661
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1050488
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1322357
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1273099
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1409594
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1328719
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1418635
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1019520
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1407432
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1020334
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1369231
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1407888
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%849988
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1014725
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1320250
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1367235
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1262213
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%755091
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2292526
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4018947
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110491
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1157945
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1157536
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%666777
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110690
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%667037
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%804065
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%920969
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114333
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3237337
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3427267
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70911
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98831
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86645
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489117
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%632367
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%783189
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328109
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134740
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183596
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%929932
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282908
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%930575
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308122
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63960
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1019195
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64095
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311511
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64321
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639091
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308381
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308321
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283339
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281214
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1018504
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1045150
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307663
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1021310
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%932156
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1019270
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64341
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1049260
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638381
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307810
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283009
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637891
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%637657
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1407888
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1273099
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1367235
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1300977
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1486989
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1369231
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1407432
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1505340
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1015524
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1328719
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1409594
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1019297
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1418635
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1383258
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1160383
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1382603
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1301740
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1014725
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1320250
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1262213
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1367720
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1322357
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1318700
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%755091
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2292526
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%973661
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%791673
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%849988
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1050488
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1020334
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1019520
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3427267
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%666777
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%667037
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1157536
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1157945
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%804065
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%920969
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98831
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3237337
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4018947
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94595
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114333
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86645
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70911
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%632367
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%783189
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328109
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134740
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183596
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489117
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1024267
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638381
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%929932
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308122
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1049260
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311511
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1021310
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283339
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307663
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%637657
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045150
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%932156
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639091
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307810
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%904039
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1017172
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282908
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308381
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1018504
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637891
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%930575
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283009
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1019270
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309726
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281214
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308321
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1019195
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1381316
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1163832
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%773502
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1161734
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1085174
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%732223
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1000319
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%774574
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1382603
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%997503
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1162767
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1505340
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1356087
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%732029
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1002130
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1354884
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1383258
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1486989
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1001264
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1018505
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%998438
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1017408
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%784153
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1018103
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1045499
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1002007
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1872625
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2371786
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2292526
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3237337
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3427267
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%666777
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1157536
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%667037
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1157945
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1367235
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1262213
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1301740
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1369231
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1300977
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1367720
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1318700
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%920969
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%804065
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86645
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119041
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4018947
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114333
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94595
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%783189
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%632367
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97353
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328109
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%77885
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134740
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183596
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489117
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5713895
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5377388
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5373742
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3788660
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3170362
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5374242
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5716114
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2495259
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5478928
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3133185
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2371786
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1773053
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3237337
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213779
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1774702
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3427267
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%667037
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4018947
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1037396
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1157536
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183596
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1157945
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1806979
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1045499
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1872625
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1018505
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%998438
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1367720
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1300977
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1000319
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1161734
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1018103
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1328719
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1318700
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1505340
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1383258
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1369231
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1085174
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1262213
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1163832
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1001264
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1162767
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1017408
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1418635
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1382603
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1002007
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1407888
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%997503
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1486989
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1407432
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1409594
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1002130
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1367235
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1301740
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2292526
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1157536
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%667037
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1157945
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%666777
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%920969
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3237337
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%804065
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86645
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114333
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94595
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4018947
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97353
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%783189
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%632367
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3427267
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328109
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70911
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134740
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77885
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489117
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183596
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1066006
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1066541
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1014649
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1045150
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1017172
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1019270
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1018504
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1049260
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%904039
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1065266
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1019195
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1024267
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1021310
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%932156
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%929932
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%930575
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1103532
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185845
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1418635
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1019297
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1322357
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1019520
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1409594
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1050488
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1160383
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%973661
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1407432
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%849988
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%791673
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1020334
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741386
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784752
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1014725
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1320250
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1273099
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1407888
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1015524
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732917
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783809
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784746
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785879
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%402965
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2292526
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110690
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1157536
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1157945
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110491
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748406
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790287
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790759
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1014649
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790390
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3237337
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%920969
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%804065
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3427267
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4018947
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86645
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70911
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98831
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%783189
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%632367
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328109
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134740
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183596
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489117
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%929932
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%930575
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308381
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639091
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311511
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307810
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77166
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64095
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308122
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637891
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%637657
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52017
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282908
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51935
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283339
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51801
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65782
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%932156
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77355
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52110
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309726
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307663
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308321
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638381
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283009
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281214
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77615
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24487
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77391
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77269
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1806979
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1774702
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1773053
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2040788
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1356087
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2040324
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%774574
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1219349
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2038779
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2036467
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1216312
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%732223
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%732029
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1354884
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1222363
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%773502
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1381316
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2038798
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%784153
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1872625
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2371786
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1001264
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1045499
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1018103
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1018505
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%998438
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%997503
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1017408
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1000319
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1002130
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1002007
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2292526
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1037396
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%667037
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1157945
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1157536
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%666777
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3427267
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3237337
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4018947
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%920969
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%804065
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97353
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213779
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119041
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94595
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%632367
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%783189
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328109
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134740
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77885
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183596
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1322357
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1160383
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1320250
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1273099
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489117
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741386
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784752
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785879
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790287
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784746
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%849988
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1019520
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783809
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%973661
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790390
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732917
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790759
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748406
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1050488
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%791673
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1020334
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70911
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404774%774574
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403414%997503
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403364%784153
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401224%998438
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400164%773502
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314473%1872625
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273643%1018505
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271183%1367235
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271053%1486989
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270553%1367720
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270523%1382603
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270453%1000319
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270443%1383258
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270353%1085174
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270283%1162767
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270253%1161734
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270163%1017408
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270073%1002130
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270023%1262213
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269713%1045499
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269053%1002007
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268923%1001264
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268713%1300977
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267973%1318700
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267883%1505340
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267863%1018103
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267733%1301740
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267253%1369231
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266643%1163832
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593931%2292526
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1157536
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%667037
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%666777
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4018947
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1157945
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3237337
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339930%920969
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3427267
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%804065
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86645
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114333
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97353
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94595
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70911
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%632367
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%783189
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328109
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77885
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489117
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134740
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183596
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1014649
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1019270
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%904039
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790287
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1049260
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1066006
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790759
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1066541
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1019195
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790390
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1018504
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1103532
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1017172
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1045150
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1024267
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748406
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1065266
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1021310
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81465
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6466670%1872625
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter452020%1356087
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots450890%1354884
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor450060%1002130
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants449650%2040788
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark449150%1045499
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants449060%732223
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants448620%1219349
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots448510%1017408
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon448380%1381316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor448290%732029
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow448170%2038779
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear448040%1018505
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff447920%2038798
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade447720%2036467
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor447570%1162767
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor447510%2040324
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor447470%1002007
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm447430%1000319
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots447410%998438
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves446720%784153
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots446700%773502
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm446020%997503
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace445890%1161734
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction445450%1163832
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots445090%774574
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow445070%1001264
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants441840%1018103
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1232710%2371786
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5141770%2292526
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92500%1157945
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792440%666777
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92380%1157536
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791160%667037
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77470%3237337
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357380%920969
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp56720%3427267
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel53900%4018947
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46880%114333
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746480%804065
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21810%213779
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21330%97353
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18590%119041
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12570%783189
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12270%632367
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11600%94595
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9510%328109
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6780%77885
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5920%134740
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3710%183596
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489117
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1050488
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790390
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741386
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%849988
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves870%732917
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790287
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748406
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784746
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1065266
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784752
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783809
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1066006
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785879
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1014649
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1066541
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1020334
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790759
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%973661
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1019520
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%791673
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98831
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81465
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1091001%1774702
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1087431%1773053
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1086081%1806979
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor955960%2040324
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots955030%774574
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants954760%732223
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants954580%1219349
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon952690%1381316
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves952600%1216312
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff951710%2038798
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream951590%1222363
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves950920%784153
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants950520%2040788
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots950190%773502
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade950130%2036467
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots949990%1354884
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor949450%732029
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter948930%1356087
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow947040%2038779
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6717390%1872625
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1352690%2371786
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants273690%1018103
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm273300%1000319
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor272920%1002130
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor272570%1002007
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear272510%1018505
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow272360%1001264
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots272080%1017408
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm271570%997503
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark269790%1045499
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots267300%998438
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5216880%2292526
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0176490%1037396
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel158870%4018947
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7141170%667037
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7140360%666777
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye140290%1157536
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key139250%1157945
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria90100%3237337
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +387940%920969
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78610%97353
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771270%804065
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53990%94595
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3427267
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45640%213779
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32260%119041
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21360%783189
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21050%632367
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16530%328109
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11090%77885
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10880%134740
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6410%183596
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489117
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2380%1273099
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1320250
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1322357
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1160383
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741386
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%973661
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784746
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790759
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1019520
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%784752
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%785879
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790390
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748406
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732917
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1050488
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783809
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants960%790287
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%849988
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%791673
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1020334
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70911
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86645
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98831
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2711981%2495259
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2708131%1806979
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2702101%1773053
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2701041%5377388
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2700761%5478928
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2699111%5373742
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2695061%3788660
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2693791%1774702
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2692971%3170362
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2686721%5374242
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1542200%2371786
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow454670%2038779
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants452530%2040788
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves451420%1216312
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade451310%2036467
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream450290%1222363
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff448680%2038798
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor448260%2040324
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5336720%2292526
Kalima 6Death CentImp304250%3427267
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria273030%3237337
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0271950%1037396
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4018947
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7219180%667037
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key218320%1157945
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7218190%666777
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye217280%1157536
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay162930%119041
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138020%920969
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117360%213779
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109840%804065
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66470%328109
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32930%632367
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31980%783189
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19960%489117
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17240%134740
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16560%77885
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10050%183596
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13949650
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11013136
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4593407
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4018947
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3237337
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3133185
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3427267
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2371786
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2292526
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489117
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1037396
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%804065
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%920969
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%783189
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183596
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1774702
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328109
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3788660
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77885
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1026425%1773053
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1022755%1219349
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1022545%2040324
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1022415%1774702
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1022395%1216312
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1021895%1806979
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1021155%1381316
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1020295%3170362
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1019925%1354884
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1019905%2036467
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1019885%1222363
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1019745%2038779
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1019625%2495259
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1019045%2040788
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1017295%2038798
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1016025%3788660
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1012005%1356087
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6591883%1872625
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1289191%2371786
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5177781%2292526
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel169511%4018947
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156031%3237337
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3427267
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0144831%1037396
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7116331%667037
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116091%1157945
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye114551%1157536
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114001%666777
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373230%920969
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68580%97353
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758970%804065
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51970%119041
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45520%213779
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18020%632367
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17840%783189
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13990%328109
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9720%134740
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8790%489117
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8740%77885
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5260%183596
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1014725
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1050488
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1273099
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1369231
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1250%1020334
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1019520
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1407432
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1240%791673
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1367720
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1015524
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1328719
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1019297
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%973661
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%849988
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1160383
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1418635
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1407888
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1409594
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1322357
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1320250
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1367235
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790390
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790759
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783809
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741386
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785879
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748406
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784746
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784752
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732917
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98831
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790287
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114333
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86645
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70911
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon431631%1381316
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6430231%1872625
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots415181%773502
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor413751%1002130
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor413321%1162767
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction412851%1163832
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots412161%774574
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark411691%1045499
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants411511%1486989
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter410631%1356087
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm410071%997503
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants409861%1018103
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots409801%1382603
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace409511%1161734
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots409391%1354884
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves408931%1383258
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow408851%1001264
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor407821%732029
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants407261%732223
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots407091%1017408
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear407081%1018505
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm407031%1000319
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves406881%1085174
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots406771%998438
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor405581%1002007
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves405141%1505340
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves405131%784153
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1211790%2371786
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5130700%2292526
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria85670%3237337
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key84660%1157945
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye83750%1157536
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +783640%666777
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783230%667037
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3427267
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69110%1367235
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69020%1369231
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask68800%1318700
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68650%1300977
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves68570%1367720
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68410%1262213
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67390%1301740
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353360%920969
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743220%804065
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26100%86645
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20070%119041
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4018947
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15840%114333
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13030%94595
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11620%97353
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10970%632367
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10770%783189
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8100%328109
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5880%77885
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5660%134740
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3040%183596
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489117
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43681412%3788660
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43672212%5377388
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43660812%5716114
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43632512%5478928
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43630012%5373742
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43628112%5713895
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43605212%5374242
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71238063%3133185
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1608902%2371786
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria537401%3237337
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel521871%4018947
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp471111%3427267
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5372651%2292526
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0306241%1037396
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade256401%1806979
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask255981%2495259
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor255301%3170362
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key240891%1157945
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye239841%1157536
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7238921%667037
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7238171%666777
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149670%920969
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122470%804065
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning86080%489117
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36510%783189
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36490%632367
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28230%328109
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19660%134740
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18260%77885
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11070%183596
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%784153
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1017408
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1382603
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1301740
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1045499
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1018505
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1367720
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1000319
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1367235
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1163832
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1383258
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1318700
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%998438
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1085174
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1505340
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1018103
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1262213
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1002007
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1162767
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1328719
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1486989
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1001264
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1369231
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1300977
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1002130
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%997503
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1161734
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97353
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94595
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70911
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114333
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86645
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281214
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1017172
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1024267
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%783189
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%632367
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1049260
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307663
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308321
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308381
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1018504
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282908
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%932156
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311511
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%929932
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1045150
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638381
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1021310
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%637657
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1019195
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307810
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308122
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639091
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283339
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309726
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430604
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%930575
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637891
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283009
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1019270
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328109
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2292526
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4018947
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175466
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183596
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175259
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1157945
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1157536
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3237337
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3427267
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372826
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185845
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%804065
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1070%783189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1872625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%632367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1318700
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark750%1045499
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1002130
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1085174
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1000319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1161734
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1301740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1019297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1367235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1367720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1407432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1015524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1382603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1418635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1262213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1017408
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1018505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction610%1163832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1407888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1002007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1369231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1018103
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1300977
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1328719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1001264
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1014725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1409594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor520%1162767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants500%1486989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1505340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves420%1383258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328109
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5230%2292526
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%666777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1157945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3237337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1157536
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%920969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%667037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%804065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3427267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%70911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4018947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots640%783809
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1050488
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%784746
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%783189
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741386
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1103532
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1066541
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1014649
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%790759
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748406
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790287
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants490%1019520
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%732917
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1020334
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%784752
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%973661
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%866711
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790390
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow410%785879
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1065266
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1066006
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%632367
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328109
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2292526
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1157945
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4018947
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1157536
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%372826
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108173
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183596
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%804065
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75985
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%920969
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3237337
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3427267
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108384
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98831
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77615
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81465
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189290
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783809
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1050488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%866711
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1020334
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%973661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1065266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1066006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790390
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784752
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741386
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%632367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1014649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%783189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1066541
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785879
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784746
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1019520
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748406
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790759
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1103532
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2292526
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4018947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328109
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1157536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183596
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108384
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1157945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108173
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%804065
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3427267
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3237337
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%920969
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81465
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1407888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%783189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1019297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1160383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots740%791673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1020334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%632367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1367720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter660%1409594
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow660%1369231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor650%1320250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%973661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1407432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1014725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1019520
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%849988
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1367235
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%755091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1015524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst580%1050488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1418635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1322357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1328719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1273099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1157536
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1157945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790390
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4018947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2292526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%784746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%183596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%790759
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783809
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%784752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741386
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110690
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3427267
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%804065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%785879
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%70911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%920969
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3237337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1024267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1018504
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1065266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748406
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1045150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1066006
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%783189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%904039
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1066541
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%866711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790759
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1103532
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1019195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1019270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%632367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790390
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1017172
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1014649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1021310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1049260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2292526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81465
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108384
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4018947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183596
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1157536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1157945
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3427267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3237337
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%804065
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134740
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189566
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1050488
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790390
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1020334
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%849988
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter510%784746
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741386
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask480%1066541
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1065266
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots440%791673
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%784752
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%790759
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%973661
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves400%748406
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%866711
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%732917
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants400%1019520
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%783189
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1066006
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1014649
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%785879
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790287
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%783809
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%632367
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328109
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2292526
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108384
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3427267
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110690
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372826
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1157536
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1157945
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134740
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110491
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183596
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3237337
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185845
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98831
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81465
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489117
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108173
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4018947
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%920969
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75985
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77615
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%783189
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%755091
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%632367
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1262213
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%849988
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1322357
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1418635
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1407888
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1409594
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1328719
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1015524
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1383258
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1318700
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1301740
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%328109
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%791673
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1019297
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1367720
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1300977
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1369231
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1320250
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1014725
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1273099
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1382603
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2292526
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1407432
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1160383
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1367235
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3237337
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1020334
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%666777
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%667037
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183596
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1157945
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%804065
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1050488
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1157536
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%973661
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86645
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1019520
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%920969
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4018947
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114333
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3427267
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308321
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75985
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283339
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%783189
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%632367
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430604
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51801
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm350%64095
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282908
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves320%172465
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311511
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77391
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173306
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308381
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65782
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77269
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63960
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283009
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173267
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77615
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants270%64341
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307663
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283339
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309726
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171405
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52110
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171941
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%172980
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants210%307810
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281214
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52017
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots210%308321
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm200%77169
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308122
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77355
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64321
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77166
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171518
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328109
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +490%21643
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55702
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%183596
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1157536
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372826
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134740
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56296
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185845
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3237337
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%920969
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3427267
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24487
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75985
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1157945
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4018947
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%783189
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1273099
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1322357
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%791673
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1019297
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%632367
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%849988
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328109
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1014725
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1418635
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1262213
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1367720
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1015524
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1409594
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%973661
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%755091
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1407432
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1300977
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1328719
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1367235
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1160383
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1407888
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1301740
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1320250
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1318700
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%666777
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1369231
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2292526
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1157536
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183596
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3237337
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98831
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70911
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%667037
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%920969
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1157945
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1050488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785879
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%904039
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1065266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1014649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1020334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1019520
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%783189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783809
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741386
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790759
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748406
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1066541
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784752
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1066006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%632367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790390
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%866711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1103532
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328109
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2292526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3237337
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108384
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1157536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1157945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183596
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3427267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%920969
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81465
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4018947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%804065
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%1002130
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1382603
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%783189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6392%1872625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1369231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1162767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1085174
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1045499
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage361%1418635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1002007
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1000319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1017408
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%632367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants341%1301740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1018103
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1163832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1001264
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1505340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves321%1367720
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots321%1328719
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1407888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1407432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%997503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1018505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1486989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1409594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1367235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1161734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1262213
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves261%1300977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1383258
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%998438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328109
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1318700
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2292526
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%667037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1157536
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1157945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183596
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3237337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3427267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%920969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%666777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%804065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4018947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1065266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97353
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%783189
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2420%430604
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%930575
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283009
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52017
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63960
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%632367
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77269
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283339
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308122
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm270%929932
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307810
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639091
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638381
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328109
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51801
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282908
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64321
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77355
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281214
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%637657
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307663
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77615
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309726
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64341
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311511
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77169
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77391
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%932156
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308321
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637891
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308381
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77166
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372826
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21643
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52110
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55702
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1157536
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1157945
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%804065
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175466
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%183596
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56296
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175259
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134740
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24487
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4018947
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3427267
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75985
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185845
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30595
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27065
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61979
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3237337
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29572
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%920969
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26860
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%783189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%932156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307810
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%632367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430604
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1049260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%637657
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%929932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1103532
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639091
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1019195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots420%308321
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308122
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1045150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1017172
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1021310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%930575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%904039
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1019270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1024267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1018504
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309726
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%637891
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328109
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2292526
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175259
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372826
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175466
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1157536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183596
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3237337
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%185845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81465
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1157945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%920969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%804065
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4018947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%783189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul480%632367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309726
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283009
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1045150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1021310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%930575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308122
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1049260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1018504
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%929932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%637657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%932156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282908
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%637891
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307810
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword310%1019270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639091
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1019195
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1017172
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1024267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2292526
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%372826
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1157536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183596
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1157945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +490%175259
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4018947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%920969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3237337
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41931
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30396
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%783189
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430604
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%632367
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1021310
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637891
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%930575
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307663
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639091
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63960
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1019195
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1049260
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282908
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe310%308122
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%932156
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311511
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1019270
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1017172
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64095
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64341
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%637657
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283339
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045150
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309726
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308381
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword230%283009
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1018504
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308321
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%929932
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307810
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638381
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64321
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328109
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281214
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2292526
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1157945
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4018947
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1157536
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3237337
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185845
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3427267
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175259
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372826
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175466
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183596
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134740
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%920969
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%804065
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75985
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1019297
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1367720
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1367235
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%973661
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1407888
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%849988
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%783189
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask700%1318700
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1322357
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%632367
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1328719
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1015524
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1301740
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor620%1160383
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1014725
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1369231
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1407432
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1409594
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1320250
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1262213
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1300977
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%755091
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1273099
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1418635
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots450%791673
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%666777
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328109
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2292526
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%667037
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%920969
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1157536
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3427267
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%183596
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98831
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1157945
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70911
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114333
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4018947
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86645
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134740
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%804065
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489117
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75985
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3237337
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%929932
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%930575
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63960
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%932156
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308122
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2040788
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%783189
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff360%2038798
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream350%1222363
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1219349
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm340%1000319
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1002130
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%732029
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1017408
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1018103
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1002007
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2038779
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2040324
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1381316
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6280%1872625
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%997503
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear280%1018505
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%998438
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1356087
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%773502
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul260%632367
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants250%732223
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2036467
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1216312
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%784153
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark210%1045499
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1354884
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1001264
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1163832
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1161734
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots130%774574
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2371786
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1505340
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1162767
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328109
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2292526
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%667037
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1085174
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1486989
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%183596
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1037396
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3237337
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1157945
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%920969
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%804065
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%666777
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1157536
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94595
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%213779
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%791673
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134740
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97353
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4018947
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119041
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%632367
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1002007
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1001264
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1383258
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%783809
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%790759
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1014649
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1019520
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%732917
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%785879
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration673%1103532
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1020334
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%904039
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1065266
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%632367
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1066541
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748406
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%783189
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter603%784746
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790287
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741386
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1066006
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%866711
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790390
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1050488
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%784752
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328109
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%183596
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108384
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2292526
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1157945
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%372826
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3237337
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1157536
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108173
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134740
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185845
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%804065
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4018947
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%920969
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81465
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3427267
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190455
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75985
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow900%1273099
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1160383
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots730%1322357
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor640%1320250
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%783189
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748406
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%784746
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1020334
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%632367
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%849988
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1019520
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves390%732917
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%973661
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%784752
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%783809
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1050488
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741386
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%785879
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790390
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots350%791673
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%790759
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790287
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4320%402965
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328109
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3237337
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3427267
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2292526
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%183596
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110690
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1157536
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4018947
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110491
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372826
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1157945
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%804065
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%920969
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308381
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98831
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281214
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1045150
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1024267
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1021310
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%866711
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1066541
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790287
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%632367
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%904039
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1019270
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%790759
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748406
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1049260
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790390
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%783189
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1103532
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1018504
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1066006
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1017172
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow480%1014649
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1065266
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff430%1019195
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328109
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2292526
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1157536
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1157945
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4018947
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108173
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183596
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372826
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +580%108384
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75985
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%920969
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81465
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3237337
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3427267
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180963
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171941
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178021
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748406
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%783189
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1019520
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%973661
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1322357
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402965
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%791673
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%849988
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784752
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785879
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1014649
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790759
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%632367
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732917
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741386
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784746
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790390
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783809
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1050488
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790287
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1320250
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328109
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1020334
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2292526
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1273099
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1157536
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1157945
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3237337
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110491
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372826
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%920969
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81465
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3427267
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110690
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70911
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4018947
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185845
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183596
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65782
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword640%784752
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748406
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor550%1320250
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots540%791673
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1019520
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield520%1020334
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1050488
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%790759
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%402965
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1014649
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741386
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%784746
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves460%732917
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1273099
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%849988
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%785879
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%783809
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%632367
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%973661
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790390
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790287
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%783189
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1322357
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1157945
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2292526
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%183596
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1157536
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110491
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%328109
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3237337
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3427267
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98831
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75985
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110690
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372826
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%804065
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%185845
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4018947
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%920969
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81465
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor710%1024267
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%785879
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves690%748406
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%783809
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask640%1066541
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741386
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow600%1014649
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter580%784746
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%904039
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%732917
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1066006
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790287
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790390
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1103532
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%783189
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%784752
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield460%1065266
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%866711
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%790759
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%632367
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328109
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1019270
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1049260
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1045150
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1021310
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4018947
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2292526
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1018504
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3237337
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1157945
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1019195
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%183596
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1017172
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372826
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108173
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3427267
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108384
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1157536
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%920969
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75985
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81465
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190024
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77355
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790390
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783809
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790287
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784752
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1014649
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1322357
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%849988
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748406
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741386
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790759
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%791673
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732917
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785879
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%783189
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1020334
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1320250
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402965
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1019520
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784746
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1050488
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%973661
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1273099
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%632367
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328109
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2292526
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1157536
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183596
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110491
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1157945
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372826
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110690
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98831
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3427267
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3237337
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%804065
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81465
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%920969
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1872625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%783189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1018103
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor440%1162767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1002007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1383258
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots410%998438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1163832
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves380%1505340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%997503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1001264
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1002130
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1262213
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%732029
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%773502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1486989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1382603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1318700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%774574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1045499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots320%1017408
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%632367
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1085174
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%784153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1301740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm300%1000319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1161734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1300977
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1018505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%732223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328109
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2371786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3427267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2292526
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1157536
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1157945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183596
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4018947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%666777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%667037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%804065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%920969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119041
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%755091
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1367235
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm670%1407888
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless640%783189
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%632367
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow620%1273099
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1369231
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1014725
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1160383
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm580%1015524
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots570%1328719
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1322357
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots560%791673
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1050488
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%849988
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1367720
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%973661
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1020334
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1418635
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1019297
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1019520
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1407432
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1320250
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1409594
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328109
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4018947
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5190%2292526
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter190%784746
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%790759
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748406
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790287
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741386
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1157536
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783809
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790390
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%183596
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key100%1157945
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110491
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3237337
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110690
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785879
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%784752
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732917
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%920969
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134740
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86645
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70911
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3427267
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114333
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98831
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%804065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%783189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%632367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77615
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%188805
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77391
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77269
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173306
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield240%173267
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189290
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%171941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%172980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64341
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328109
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%188946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77355
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1157945
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183596
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%920969
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3427267
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1157536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24487
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489117
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134740
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4018947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26998
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3237337
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1045150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%783189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%632367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1872625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1262213
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1328719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm400%1407888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1163832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1407432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1318700
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1383258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1015524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1018103
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1001264
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1045499
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1418635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1085174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1019297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow300%1369231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1300977
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1018505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1301740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1000319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1017408
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1014725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1505340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1382603
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1161734
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1002130
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1486989
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1367720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1409594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1002007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328109
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1162767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1367235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%666777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%920969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2292526
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%183596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3237337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%667037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1157945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1157536
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%804065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3427267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4018947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%904039
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1407888
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1418635
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%849988
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%973661
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1273099
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%784752
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless390%783189
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1019297
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1019520
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741386
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4370%402965
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul360%632367
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1160383
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1409594
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1020334
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1322357
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%791673
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%784746
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1015524
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves320%732917
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1407432
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots300%1014725
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow250%785879
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots240%783809
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1050488
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1320250
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%183596
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328109
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2292526
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%790759
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110491
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1157945
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790390
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1014649
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110690
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1157536
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790287
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%920969
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748406
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4018947
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3427267
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3237337
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134740
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%930575
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%804065
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%783189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1418635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%791673
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%755091
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves460%849988
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%632367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1301740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1014725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1318700
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1367720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1369231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1382603
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1383258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants390%1367235
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1407432
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1409594
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1262213
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1407888
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1273099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1160383
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1019297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1300977
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1322357
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1328719
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1320250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1015524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328109
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3237337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%667037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2292526
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1020334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%973661
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183596
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1157536
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1050488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1019520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1157945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%666777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%920969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4018947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3427267
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489117
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%783189
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1066006
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%904039
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1045150
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1018504
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%932156
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1024267
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1066541
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%930575
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1103532
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1019195
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639091
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1021310
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%637657
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1019270
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%929932
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637891
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1017172
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638381
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%632367
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1049260
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1065266
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%866711
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328109
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2292526
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183596
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372826
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1157945
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185845
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175466
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175259
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1157536
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134740
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%920969
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3237337
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1050488
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield500%1020334
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%402965
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%973661
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%783189
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1320250
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage450%1418635
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%784746
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1019297
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1322357
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1273099
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%785879
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm430%1015524
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1407432
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%632367
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1160383
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1014725
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab360%741386
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%784752
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%783809
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%732917
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%791673
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1409594
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1407888
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%849988
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1328719
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1019520
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328109
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110491
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4018947
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2292526
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1157945
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%183596
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3427267
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110690
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%804065
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1157536
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%920969
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3237337
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134740
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98831
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114333
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70911
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86645
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307663
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51801
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75985
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1505340
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1486989
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1162767
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1085174
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1163832
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1161734
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%783189
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1014725
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%632367
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1407432
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%755091
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1418635
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1367720
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1160383
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm392%1015524
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1318700
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1300977
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1383258
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1367235
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1301740
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1369231
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1262213
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1382603
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1409594
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1407888
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1328719
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1019297
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328109
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1157945
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2292526
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1157536
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3237337
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%791673
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%667037
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%849988
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1273099
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1320250
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4018947
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%666777
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%920969
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183596
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%804065
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134740
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70911
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1322357
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86645
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75985
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489117
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1019195
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114333
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1049260
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3427267
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1021310
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%930575
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274887%783189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953235%632367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722384%1050488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670624%866711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646784%973661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646724%1066541
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645824%1066006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644764%784752
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644644%784746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644634%785879
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644064%732917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644014%741386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643384%1020334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642704%748406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642174%1019520
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641874%790390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641654%783809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641284%790287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640574%1014649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639884%790759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639524%1065266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638974%1103532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285662%328109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201231%2292526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189661%183596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126311%1157536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125851%372826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124391%108384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122711%1157945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122141%108173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4018947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80240%3427267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766600%804065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364550%920969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62720%3237337
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51510%134740
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45230%185845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27480%98831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77269
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189290
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173306
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24487
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19517
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1490696%783189
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1119164%632367
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6784403%1872625
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream711583%1222363
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots682893%773502
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor682113%1002130
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor681493%1002007
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon681403%1381316
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor681283%732029
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff680463%2038798
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots680353%998438
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants680243%2040788
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots680073%1354884
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants679913%1219349
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants679673%732223
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow679583%1001264
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots679443%774574
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark679293%1045499
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants679203%1018103
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm679033%1000319
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade677813%2036467
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm677743%997503
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves677273%1216312
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots677233%1017408
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor677143%2040324
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves677073%784153
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow676123%2038779
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter675583%1356087
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear674143%1018505
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1386102%2371786
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life338291%328109
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor272821%1162767
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction272621%1163832
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves271741%1505340
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace271581%1161734
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves271501%1085174
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants268431%1486989
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5234761%2292526
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation222291%183596
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0194071%1037396
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key145671%1157945
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144641%667037
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143911%1157536
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141991%666777
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393030%920969
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778910%804065
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp70560%3427267
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel66430%4018947
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63000%134740
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48950%213779
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria46300%3237337
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42240%94595
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39050%119041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34830%97353
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10740%77885
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732917
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1050488
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748406
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785879
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%973661
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784752
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%791673
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790390
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741386
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1066541
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%849988
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1066006
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784746
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1020334
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790759
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783809
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1065266
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1019520
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1014649
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790287
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489117
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81465
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70911
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98831
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless949606%783189
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul702995%632367
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4495723%402965
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow480883%1273099
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants457183%1019520
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots456223%1322357
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow456183%785879
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow456143%1014649
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves455293%849988
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves454753%973661
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield454743%1020334
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab454693%741386
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection454453%790390
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter454313%784746
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves454073%732917
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots453623%783809
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword453033%784752
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants452993%790287
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots452853%791673
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor451933%1320250
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst451453%1050488
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves451213%748406
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves451003%790759
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life212281%328109
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye185201%1157536
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key183071%1157945
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149731%2292526
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141671%183596
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191841%372826
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691141%110690
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690961%110491
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90341%3237337
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3427267
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750260%804065
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349220%920969
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37280%134740
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33790%185845
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21520%81465
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20530%98831
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4018947
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17900%70911
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5260%489117
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173306
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52110
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77355
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77169
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179078
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64341
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77391
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283009
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51935
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178101
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173267
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171941
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64095
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171405
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178405
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283339
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65782
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282908
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77615
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281214
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179002
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67585
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311511
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178056
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178664
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171518
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309726
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64321
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77269
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52017
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172980
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77166
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63960
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178021
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172465
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189367
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189290
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190024
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188805
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188946
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190668
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24487
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19517
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75985
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%783189
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%632367
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%755091
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1418635
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%973661
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%791673
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1015524
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1409594
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1367720
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1020334
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%849988
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1273099
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1328719
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1369231
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1050488
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1367235
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1160383
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1320250
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1322357
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1407432
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1407888
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1014725
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1019297
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1019520
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328109
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2292526
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183596
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110491
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110690
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1157536
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1157945
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790759
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732917
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783809
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748406
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784746
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790287
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790390
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785879
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741386
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784752
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4018947
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3427267
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3237337
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%804065
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%920969
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134740
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86645
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114333
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98831
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70911
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless412605%783189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul308004%632367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6213043%1872625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark153522%1045499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor145442%1002130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow145422%1369231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves145312%1085174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage144962%1418635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants144782%1486989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction144742%1163832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots144462%1382603
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace144432%1161734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants144382%1367235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow144112%1001264
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm144032%1407888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144012%1301740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor143792%1162767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear143662%1018505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm143552%1015524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter143412%1409594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots143412%1328719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow143352%1019297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm143312%1000319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask143272%1318700
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots143162%1014725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves143132%1505340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots142982%1017408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants142922%1018103
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor142812%1002007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction142462%1407432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm142292%1262213
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves142152%1367720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves141942%1300977
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves141852%1383258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life90561%328109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564431%2292526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61581%183596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740290%667037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40060%3237337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739940%666777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39760%1157945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39210%1157536
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326400%920969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721600%804065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17070%134740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3427267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10130%94595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8800%86645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7020%114333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4018947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5450%70911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98831
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1018504
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1045150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1049260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1019270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%637657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1017172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1103532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1021310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1066006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1019195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1066541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1065266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%932156
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%929932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1024267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%904039
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%930575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489117
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790759
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790287
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%632367
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785879
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1066006
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402965
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790390
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1320250
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1014649
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783809
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121785%1872625
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104284%1045499
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99434%1407432
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98494%1017408
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97794%1369231
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97774%1367720
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97604%1505340
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97414%1418635
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97204%1162767
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97054%1018103
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96994%1018505
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96974%1383258
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96794%1163832
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96724%1085174
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96694%1318700
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96664%1382603
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96564%1367235
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96514%1409594
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96294%1407888
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95934%1161734
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95054%1328719
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62732%783189
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47612%632367
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2292526
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723891%666777
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722781%667037
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22731%1157536
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22711%1157945
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%920969
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328109
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13891%4018947
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713030%804065
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3237337
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1019297
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1001264
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183596
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1002007
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9910%1486989
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1015524
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1301740
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9830%1262213
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9570%1002130
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1300977
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1000319
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1014725
32Alpha CrusImp8390%3427267
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134740
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94595
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86645
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114333
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70911
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98831
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77885
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489117
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1018504
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639091
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%637657
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1021310
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1017172
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%904039
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1019195
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1065266
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1066541
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%932156
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1019270
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%930575
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1066006
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1024267
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%929932
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637891
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81465
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045150
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1103532
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1049260
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1050488
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1019520
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1066006
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1014649
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785879
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1020334
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1066541
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790390
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1065266
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790759
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784746
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790287
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783809
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784752
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%973661
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%866711
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%783189
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%632367
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2292526
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108173
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1157945
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372826
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1157536
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108384
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3237337
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3427267
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741386
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4018947
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328109
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1103532
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748406
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%804065
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732917
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%920969
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183596
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185845
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134740
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81465
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98831
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489117
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189367
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172465
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65782
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188805
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171941
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178056
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179002
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171405
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178664
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188946
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189290
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64095
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77169
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52017
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77615
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52110
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179078
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77166
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190024
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64341
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173267
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51801
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178405
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173306
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172980
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178101
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64321
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77269
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1407432
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1418635
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1407888
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1320250
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1409594
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%973661
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1019520
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1367720
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1020334
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%849988
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1160383
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1322357
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1328719
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1050488
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1369231
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1367235
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%755091
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%783189
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%632367
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2292526
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785879
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790759
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783809
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790390
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784752
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784746
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790287
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110690
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1157536
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110491
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1157945
32Beam KnighImp2830%3427267
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4018947
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328109
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3237337
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1015524
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1019297
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1014725
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%804065
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%791673
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1273099
32Beam KnighRena +31840%920969
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183596
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86645
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134740
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98831
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114333
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70911
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748406
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732917
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741386
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489117
32BerserkerRune Blade3490%2036467
32BerserkerScroll of Summon3440%1381316
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots3400%1354884
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm3350%1774702
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots3290%774574
32BerserkerLord Scepter3220%1356087
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor3220%732029
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream3140%1222363
32BerserkerDark Master Boots3110%773502
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants3070%2040788
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants3070%1219349
32BerserkerDark Master Mask3020%2495259
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves3020%1216312
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow2990%2038779
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61730%1872625
32BerserkerSpirit +1900%2371786
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria890%3237337
32BerserkerGuardian Angel870%4018947
32BerserkerJewel of Bless740%783189
32BerserkerJewel of Soul630%632367
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5470%2292526
32BerserkerSpirit +0430%1037396
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants370%732223
32BerserkerDevils Eye360%1157536
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7350%666777
32BerserkerDark Breaker330%1773053
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff320%2038798
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7300%667037
32BerserkerDevils Key300%1157945
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor250%2040324
32BerserkerThunder Blade240%1806979
32BerserkerJewel of Life240%328109
32BerserkerRena +3230%920969
32BerserkerScroll of Nova180%213779
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno170%94595
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7170%804065
32BerserkerApple150%75985
32BerserkerJewel of Creation140%183596
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm130%97353
32BerserkerScroll of Decay120%119041
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos80%134740
32BerserkerPet Rudolph30%77885
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%973661
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1019520
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1322357
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%849988
32BerserkerMaster Scepter10%784746
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%732917
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1050488
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1066541
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790390
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790759
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1066006
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1020334
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783809
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%973661
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784746
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784752
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1014649
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1065266
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%849988
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790287
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785879
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1019520
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%866711
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%783189
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%632367
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2292526
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110491
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1157536
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108384
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110690
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108173
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1157945
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372826
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%791673
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748406
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732917
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3237337
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328109
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741386
32Bloody wolRena +31810%920969
32Bloody wolImp1630%3427267
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81465
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%804065
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183596
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4018947
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185845
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98831
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134740
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489117
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171405
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52017
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188946
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189566
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178405
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179078
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190455
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64321
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178664
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178056
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189290
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190668
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172465
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180963
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178021
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63960
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189367
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64095
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171941
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77355
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24487
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171518
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173306
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190711
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77269
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191216
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179002
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77169
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64341
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173267
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65782
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192853
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77615
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52110
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51801
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178101
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow81%4593407
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor61%13949650
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor61%11013136
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria41%3237337
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants41%8807052
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8811343
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3133185
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4018947
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%783189
32Dark ElfImp10%3427267
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1050488
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1020334
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785879
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1065266
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%904039
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784752
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790759
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783809
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1066006
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1019520
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784746
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1066541
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790390
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790287
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1014649
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%866711
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%783189
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%632367
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2292526
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4018947
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108384
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108173
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1157536
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1157945
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372826
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1103532
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741386
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732917
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3237337
32Death AngeImp2960%3427267
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748406
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328109
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%804065
32Death AngeRena +31920%920969
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183596
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98831
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185845
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134740
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81465
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489117
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178021
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190455
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77269
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188805
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171405
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51801
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189290
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24487
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178664
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173306
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173267
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77169
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190711
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172980
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190024
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77615
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77391
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172465
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189566
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77355
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178405
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171518
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67585
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179002
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179078
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65782
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77166
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190668
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52017
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191216
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51935
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188946
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178056
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178101
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52110
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171941
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1367235
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1367720
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1318700
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1320250
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1369231
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1407432
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1409594
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1328719
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%849988
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1418635
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1407888
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1160383
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1322357
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%973661
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%755091
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%783189
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%632367
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2292526
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%667037
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1157536
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%666777
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1157945
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1262213
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1019297
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328109
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1015524
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1300977
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1301740
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98831
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1273099
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1014725
32DrakanImp1970%3427267
32DrakanRena +31870%920969
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3237337
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4018947
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%791673
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%804065
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183596
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86645
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134740
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70911
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114333
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489117
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309726
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%637657
32DrakanDragon Helm40%929932
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307663
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1019270
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64341
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308321
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%930575
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308381
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1019195
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639091
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307810
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%932156
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281214
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637891
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308122
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311511
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1018504
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282908
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63960
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1021310
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1017172
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283009
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64321
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor76414%8811343
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants73813%5716114
32DreadfearHurricane Pants71913%8807052
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants70313%5478928
32DreadfearDark Master Armor67712%5713895
32DreadfearDark Master Pants2555%5373742
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor2344%3788660
32DreadfearHurricane Boots2184%5374242
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm2074%5377388
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71813%3133185
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1433%3237337
32DreadfearImp1302%3427267
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1062%4018947
32DreadfearSpirit +1942%2371786
32DreadfearJewel of Bless862%783189
32DreadfearJewel of Soul601%632367
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5531%2292526
32DreadfearSpirit +0351%1037396
32DreadfearJewel of Creation200%183596
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7170%804065
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos170%134740
32DreadfearJewel of Life170%328109
32DreadfearRena +3170%920969
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489117
32DreadfearPet Rudolph40%77885
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1505340
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114333
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%732029
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1162767
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%774574
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm2810%1774702
32GigantisHurricane Gloves2430%1216312
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves2350%784153
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow2330%2038779
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2280%2040788
32GigantisDark Steel Armor2240%732029
32GigantisLord Scepter2240%1356087
32GigantisDark Soul Boots2230%774574
32GigantisRune Blade2220%2036467
32GigantisDark Master Boots2140%773502
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2130%1222363
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2110%1354884
32GigantisScroll of Summon2080%1381316
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2050%1219349
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61890%1872625
32GigantisSpirit +1950%2371786
32GigantisJewel of Bless840%783189
32GigantisJewel of Soul770%632367
32GigantisDragon Spear710%1018505
32GigantisDark Steel Pants690%1018103
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots660%1017408
32GigantisHorn of Uniria630%3237337
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark550%1045499
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5500%2292526
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm460%997503
32GigantisDevils Eye390%1157536
32GigantisGuardian Angel370%4018947
32GigantisBlood Bone +7350%666777
32GigantisSpirit +0350%1037396
32GigantisDevils Key340%1157945
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7300%667037
32GigantisDark Breaker270%1773053
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor270%2040324
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff260%2038798
32GigantisJewel of Life240%328109
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants230%732223
32GigantisBox of Luck +7220%804065
32GigantisThunder Blade220%1806979
32GigantisRena +3200%920969
32GigantisScroll of Nova170%213779
32GigantisScroll of Inferno170%94595
32GigantisScroll of Decay120%119041
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots110%998438
32GigantisJewel of Chaos90%134740
32GigantisApple90%75985
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm80%1000319
32GigantisJewel of Creation80%183596
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor80%1002007
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm70%97353
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor60%1002130
32GigantisImp40%3427267
32GigantisPet Rudolph30%77885
32GigantisCelestial Bow30%1001264
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1322357
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790287
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%973661
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489117
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1020334
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%784752
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1019520
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790390
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%849988
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784746
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13949650
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%11013136
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4593407
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14578
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8123
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10750
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3133185
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4018947
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3237337
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2371786
32Illusion oImp991%3427267
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5377388
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%783189
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3170362
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5374242
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3788660
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5478928
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5716114
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5713895
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%632367
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2495259
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5373742
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2292526
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1037396
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489117
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183596
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9584
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%804065
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328109
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134740
32Illusion oRena +3140%920969
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213779
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1157536
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%667037
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1157945
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1774702
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1773053
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1806979
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77885
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302697%1320250
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301377%1160383
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299967%1322357
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141633%785879
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141013%402965
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140353%790287
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139663%1050488
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139503%790390
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139463%790759
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139443%784752
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139363%784746
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138343%1019520
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138293%973661
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137933%1020334
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136783%849988
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136223%783809
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71462%783189
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53271%632367
32Iron WheelImp44541%3427267
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542081%2292526
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4018947
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32811%3237337
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31381%1273099
32Iron WheelDevils Key26921%1157945
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26811%1157536
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126461%372826
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626441%110690
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626081%110491
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15270%328109
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714110%804065
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13860%732917
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748406
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13800%741386
32Iron WheelRena +313420%920969
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%791673
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%183596
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134740
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70911
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98831
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86645
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489117
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77269
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171518
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65782
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308381
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308122
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282908
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281214
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51935
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309726
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173306
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172465
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173267
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51801
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283339
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67585
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64095
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64321
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77615
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77166
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311511
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172980
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77169
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638381
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171941
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63960
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308321
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52017
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307810
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77391
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64341
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52110
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307663
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77355
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283009
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171405
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185845
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24487
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141221%784746
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140421%1322357
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140391%1020334
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140341%1320250
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140131%790287
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139491%790759
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139451%1050488
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139201%785879
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139191%1014649
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139031%1019520
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138671%783809
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138491%973661
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137551%402965
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136761%784752
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136651%790390
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136151%849988
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69460%783189
32Lizard WarDevils Key53280%1157945
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53250%632367
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52730%1157536
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540840%2292526
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126710%372826
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625960%110491
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625790%110690
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17630%3237337
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15680%328109
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1273099
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%732917
32Lizard WarRena +313850%920969
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748406
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%791673
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%804065
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%741386
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12920%4018947
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183596
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9340%185845
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%70911
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134740
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98831
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81465
32Lizard WarImp4340%3427267
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489117
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283009
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173306
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178405
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77391
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172980
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283339
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51801
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172465
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178056
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77269
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52110
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77166
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178021
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173267
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171405
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178101
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63960
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281214
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309726
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77615
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178664
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64341
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179002
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65782
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77355
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51935
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64321
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77169
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282908
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171518
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190024
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52017
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311511
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190668
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64095
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171941
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179078
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188805
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189367
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24487
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189290
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19517
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188946
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790287
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%973661
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1050488
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790390
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785879
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1020334
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784752
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790759
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784746
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783809
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1320250
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1322357
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1019520
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%849988
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1014649
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402965
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%783189
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%632367
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1157945
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1157536
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2292526
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372826
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110491
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110690
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3237337
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1273099
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741386
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732917
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%791673
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748406
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328109
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4018947
32Mega CrustRena +31910%920969
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%804065
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70911
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183596
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185845
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134740
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98831
32Mega CrustImp1000%3427267
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81465
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489117
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67585
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281214
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52110
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311511
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179078
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77166
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171518
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171405
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173306
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77355
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171941
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64321
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51935
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178101
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52017
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64095
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77269
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65782
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178664
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77169
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282908
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190024
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283339
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178021
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309726
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172465
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64341
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63960
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283009
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178056
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173267
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188805
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179002
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77615
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants76214%5478928
32PersonaDark Soul Pants72914%5716114
32PersonaDark Master Pants70113%5373742
32PersonaHurricane Boots69213%5374242
32PersonaDark Soul Helm67413%5377388
32PersonaDark Master Armor66313%5713895
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2114%3788660
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor1543%3170362
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +71443%3133185
32PersonaJewel of Bless1162%783189
32PersonaJewel of Soul832%632367
32PersonaSpirit +1822%2371786
32PersonaOrb of Summoning681%489117
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5521%2292526
32PersonaSpirit +0441%1037396
32PersonaJewel of Life240%328109
32PersonaRena +3230%920969
32PersonaJewel of Creation170%183596
32PersonaBox of Luck +7160%804065
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134740
32PersonaHorn of Uniria100%3237337
32PersonaImp50%3427267
32PersonaPet Rudolph30%77885
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1018505
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1161734
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1085174
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%732029
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136381%755091
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135751%1418635
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132771%1367720
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132001%1160383
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131641%1050488
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130961%1020334
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130941%1407432
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130731%1407888
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130621%1367235
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130581%1409594
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130201%849988
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130111%973661
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130081%1322357
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129521%1019520
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129431%1369231
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129361%1328719
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129171%1320250
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67890%783189
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52680%632367
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541850%2292526
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1157945
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626950%110690
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1157536
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26410%784746
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110491
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790390
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25470%790759
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%790287
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%785879
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25310%784752
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24810%783809
32Poison GolImp19100%3427267
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3237337
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16190%4018947
32Poison GolJewel of Life15830%328109
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714120%804065
32Poison GolRena +313780%920969
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13420%1019297
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13210%1273099
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13120%1015524
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%791673
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12750%1014725
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10580%183596
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8850%86645
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134740
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114333
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98831
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70911
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732917
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748406
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2460%741386
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489117
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122391%1872625
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91121%1045499
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88461%1018103
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87961%1018505
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87651%1383258
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87251%1382603
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87161%1369231
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86991%1328719
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86891%1418635
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86591%1318700
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86551%1409594
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86461%1162767
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86301%1407432
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86171%1407888
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86001%1163832
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85871%1505340
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85661%1161734
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85381%1085174
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85371%1367235
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85241%1367720
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85171%1017408
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62231%783189
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48421%632367
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536900%2292526
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1157536
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1157945
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723080%666777
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722690%667037
32Queen BeeRena +314350%920969
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14330%328109
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4018947
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%804065
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3237337
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183596
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9470%1001264
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1015524
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1000319
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8850%1300977
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1301740
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8620%1019297
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1002007
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1002130
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1486989
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1014725
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1262213
32Queen BeeImp7800%3427267
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7290%134740
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86645
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94595
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114333
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70911
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98831
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77885
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489117
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1065266
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639091
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1021310
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1019270
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%932156
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637891
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1017172
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1019195
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1066006
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1018504
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1066541
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1024267
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%904039
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%637657
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%930575
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1049260
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%929932
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81465
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1103532
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1045150
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151391%1418635
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144001%1160383
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143361%1320250
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143151%785879
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143121%1050488
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142591%1020334
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142361%1019520
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142091%973661
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142021%1407888
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141931%1409594
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141921%1322357
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141591%1407432
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141531%783809
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140941%784746
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139681%784752
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139381%849988
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136721%402965
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69970%783189
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52610%632367
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540870%2292526
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110690
32Queen RainDevils Key26110%1157945
32Queen RainDevils Eye25920%1157536
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625390%110491
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24080%1014649
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23630%790759
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23170%790287
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790390
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19690%3237337
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4018947
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1019297
32Queen RainJewel of Life15220%328109
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1015524
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1014725
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14230%732917
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1273099
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714170%804065
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14030%791673
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13760%741386
32Queen RainRena +313310%920969
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10860%183596
32Queen RainImp10470%3427267
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134740
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6070%86645
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70911
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98831
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748406
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489117
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77166
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308122
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281214
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308381
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52110
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637891
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282908
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67585
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308321
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64095
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63960
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283339
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283009
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77355
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%929932
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77391
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%930575
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64341
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51935
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307810
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51801
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311511
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77169
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%637657
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52017
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638381
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309726
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77615
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307663
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%932156
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64321
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65782
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639091
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77269
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24487
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1407432
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783809
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1409594
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%791673
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402965
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1418635
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784752
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1320250
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%973661
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17508612%5716114
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17495812%3788660
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17465212%5713895
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17440512%5478928
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17437112%5374242
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17434612%5377388
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17394112%5373742
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454383%3133185
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4018947
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2371786
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215021%3237337
AidaBloody DeaImp206231%3427267
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138211%2292526
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1037396
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2495259
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1806979
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101201%3170362
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%666777
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%667037
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88021%1157536
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87031%1157945
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%920969
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46970%489117
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%804065
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%783189
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%632367
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328109
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134740
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77885
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183596
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1162767
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1505340
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%998438
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1018103
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1163832
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1367720
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1301740
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1300977
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1017408
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1382603
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1002007
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1085174
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1383258
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1369231
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1002130
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1045499
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1367235
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1000319
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1486989
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1262213
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1328719
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%997503
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1318700
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1018505
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%784153
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1001264
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1161734
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70911
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97353
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94595
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86645
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114333
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34734114%5713895
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34710614%5374242
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34690314%5377388
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34689314%5716114
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34686214%5478928
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34679914%5373742
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865073%3170362
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863133%3788660
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3133185
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3427267
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4018947
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367041%2371786
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3237337
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227551%2292526
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1037396
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%920969
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489117
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%804065
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%632367
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%783189
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328109
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183596
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134740
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77885
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1018505
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1382603
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%732029
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1505340
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1002130
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1318700
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1486989
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1017408
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1000319
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1163832
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%784153
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1085174
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%732223
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1002007
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%773502
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1162767
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%774574
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1045499
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1300977
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1262213
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1001264
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1018103
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1383258
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%998438
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1301740
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1161734
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%997503
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86645
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114333
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94595
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97353
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119041
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3788660
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911959%5478928
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5377388
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5713895
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2495259
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5374242
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5716114
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908189%5373742
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3170362
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3133185
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3237337
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2371786
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1773053
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1806979
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1774702
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2292526
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4018947
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213779
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1037396
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3427267
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%667037
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%666777
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1157536
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1157945
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%920969
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%804065
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%328109
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%632367
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%783189
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134740
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77885
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489117
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183596
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1369231
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1045499
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1001264
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1262213
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1018103
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1328719
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1019297
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1505340
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1486989
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1000319
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1407432
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1409594
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1085174
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1383258
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1014725
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1161734
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1300977
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1002130
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1418635
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1318700
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1162767
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1367720
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1018505
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1163832
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1002007
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1367235
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1407888
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1015524
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1017408
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1382603
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1301740
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70911
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94595
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86645
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114333
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5713895
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5478928
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5716114
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8807052
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8811343
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5377388
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5373742
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3788660
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5374242
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3133185
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4018947
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3237337
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2371786
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2292526
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3427267
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1037396
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489117
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%920969
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%804065
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%632367
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%783189
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328109
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183596
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134740
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77885
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1002007
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1486989
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%997503
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1018103
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1356087
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1354884
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%998438
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1018505
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%784153
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1505340
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1045499
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1085174
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%732029
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1163832
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1382603
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%732223
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%774574
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1017408
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1002130
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1383258
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1000319
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1381316
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1001264
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1162767
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1161734
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%773502
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1369231
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1300977
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1367720
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1367235
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1262213
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1301740
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1318700
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86645
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119041
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%755091
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1418635
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1407888
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1019520
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1273099
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1328719
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1367720
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1409594
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1019297
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%849988
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234184%1015524
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1320250
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1050488
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233904%1369231
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1160383
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1407432
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1367235
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1014725
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1020334
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%973661
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%791673
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1322357
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2292526
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110690
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1157945
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110491
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48011%784752
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1157536
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785879
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%741386
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748406
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732917
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783809
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790759
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790390
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790287
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784746
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3427267
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4018947
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%804065
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%920969
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3237337
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86645
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98831
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114333
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70911
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%632367
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%783189
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328109
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134740
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183596
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489117
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502515%1273099
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471094%784746
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469194%1320250
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469004%1020334
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468304%791673
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468044%790287
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468034%783809
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467954%748406
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467454%849988
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467364%1019520
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467164%1014649
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466934%1322357
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466744%732917
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466394%973661
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466124%1050488
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465144%785879
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784752
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464414%741386
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464324%790390
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790759
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432084%402965
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168612%1157945
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1157536
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2292526
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110491
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184671%372826
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110690
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3237337
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%804065
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%920969
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185845
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70911
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27690%4018947
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98831
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3427267
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81465
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%632367
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%783189
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328109
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134740
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%183596
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489117
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171405
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77615
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178021
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52017
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283339
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282908
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77391
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283009
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309726
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311511
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171941
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64321
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52110
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178405
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173267
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64341
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173306
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179078
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65782
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77355
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67585
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63960
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178056
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51801
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1631
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172980
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281214
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64095
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171518
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178664
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178101
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77166
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179002
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51935
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77169
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172465
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77269
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189367
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189290
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188805
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190024
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19517
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188946
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190668
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24487
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741386
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1024267
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%904039
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785879
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1066541
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790390
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784746
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1066006
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1014649
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%732917
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1065266
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1103532
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790759
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%784752
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748406
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783809
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790287
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%866711
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2292526
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1049260
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1021310
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1017172
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1018504
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1019195
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1045150
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1019270
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372826
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1157945
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108173
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1157536
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108384
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3427267
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%920969
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%804065
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4018947
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185845
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3237337
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81465
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489117
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%632367
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%783189
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328109
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134740
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183596
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1631
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191216
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173306
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192853
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190024
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179002
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178056
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188805
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189290
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171518
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190711
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77269
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172980
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178405
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67585
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189367
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77615
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206421
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65782
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205991
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178101
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179078
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190455
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77355
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188946
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178021
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77169
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173267
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172465
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189566
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190668
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77166
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19517
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77391
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1050488
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97785%741386
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1066006
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784752
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1065266
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93725%1014649
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93065%1103532
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790759
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790390
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%790287
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92265%783809
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%904039
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92245%784746
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91785%732917
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91685%748406
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90924%785879
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90724%1066541
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90634%1020334
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89544%1019520
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%866711
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2292526
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108384
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372826
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1157536
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15931%1157945
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108173
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3427267
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3237337
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4018947
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%804065
AidaForest OrcRena +38220%920969
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185845
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98831
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81465
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%632367
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%783189
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328109
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134740
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489117
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183596
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178021
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190455
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188805
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1631
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77166
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77169
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188946
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178664
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51801
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178056
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171518
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190711
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52110
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178405
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173306
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178101
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189290
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77615
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179002
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189566
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65782
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172465
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189367
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51935
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172980
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77355
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77391
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190024
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77269
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179078
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171941
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173267
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171405
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190668
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1486989
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1000319
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1872625
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1162767
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%997503
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1085174
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1045499
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1505340
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1382603
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1163832
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1354884
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%773502
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1161734
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1369231
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%732223
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1381316
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1017408
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1018505
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%732029
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1002130
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%774574
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1018103
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%784153
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1356087
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%998438
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1383258
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1002007
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1367720
AidaHell MaineRena +321%920969
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1262213
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2292526
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%804065
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1157945
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3237337
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328109
AidaHell MaineImp10%3427267
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1367235
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1001264
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1300977
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4018947
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%667037
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1157536
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2371786
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1301740
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1318700
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%666777
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1872625
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1045499
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1017408
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1161734
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1328719
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1002007
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%997503
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1301740
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1002130
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1369231
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1367720
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1018103
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1085174
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1486989
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1000319
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1367235
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1001264
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1162767
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1262213
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%784153
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1505340
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1382603
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%998438
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1163832
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1018505
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1318700
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1300977
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1383258
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2292526
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%666777
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1157945
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1157536
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%667037
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3427267
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%920969
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4018947
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%804065
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3237337
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70911
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97353
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94595
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114333
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%632367
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%783189
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328109
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77885
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134740
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86645
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183596
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489117
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1014649
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1019270
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1017172
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1065266
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1018504
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%904039
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%930575
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639091
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1045150
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%932156
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%929932
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1021310
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1103532
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1019195
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637891
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638381
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1066006
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1024267
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%637657
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1049260
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1066541
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81465
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27065
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24108
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6453
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6007
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11005
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26860
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16269522%13949650
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16219522%8807052
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16211122%8811343
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16209722%11013136
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7218243%3133185
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3427267
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1109062%2371786
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +566271%2292526
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +053691%1037396
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51001%489117
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327590%920969
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722160%804065
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12770%3237337
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7140%632367
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6620%328109
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6610%783189
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5480%183596
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3520%134740
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3290%77885
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1774702
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2040324
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2040788
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2036467
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1219349
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%732223
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%732029
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2038779
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1222363
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2495259
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3170362
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1356087
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1381316
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1216312
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1806979
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots540%1354884
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1773053
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2038798
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4018947
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213779
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97353
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233414%1872625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%784153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195293%1318700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1383258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194623%1162767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1486989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1163832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%997503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1161734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1018103
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193873%1382603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1301740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1300977
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%773502
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193753%1000319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1505340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1045499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193273%774574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1001264
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%1002007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192963%1018505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1085174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%732223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%732029
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1017408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%998438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191873%1002130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2371786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2292526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%667037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1157945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%666777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1157536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%920969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3427267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4018947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%804065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3237337
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%783189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%632367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77885
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1103532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1066006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785879
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1065266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%904039
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784752
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748406
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1024267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1014649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1066541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1021310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1019195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1049260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1017172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1019270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1045150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1018504
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81465
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37147%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7948%11013136
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13949650
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4018947
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2371786
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3133185
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2292526
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3427267
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134740
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1037396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1872625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%773502
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1318700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1505340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1486989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1001264
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1002007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1018103
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1301740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%997503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%732029
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1163832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1162767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1161734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1017408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%998438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1383258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1085174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1045499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%774574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1000319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%784153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1018505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1300977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%732223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1382603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1002130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2371786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2292526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%667037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1157945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%666777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1157536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3427267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%920969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%804065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3237337
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4018947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%632367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%783189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77885
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1066541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1024267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748406
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1014649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1066006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%904039
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784752
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1103532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1065266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785879
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1045150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1021310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1018504
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1049260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1017172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1019195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1019270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5374242
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1216312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1872625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%998438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1383258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1318700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1045499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271143%773502
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1002007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1486989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%774574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1085174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1505340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1382603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1163832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1301740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1018103
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1018505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1017408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1162767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1001264
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1161734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%732029
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%997503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1300977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%732223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1000319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1002130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%784153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2371786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2292526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%667037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1157945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1157536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%666777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3237337
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3427267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%920969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%804065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4018947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%783189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%632367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77885
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1066006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1024267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785879
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1103532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748406
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1066541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784752
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1065266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1014649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%904039
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1017172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1021310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1019195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1049260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1045150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1019270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1018504
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65782
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281214
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%929932
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283339
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637891
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39421741%11013136
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39317141%13949650
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3427267
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7291393%3133185
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284383%3237337
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4018947
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143412%2371786
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588601%2292526
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072331%1037396
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336740%920969
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729480%804065
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489117
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%328109
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8950%783189
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8740%632367
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6880%183596
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134740
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77885
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1381316
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2036467
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3788660
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2040324
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1222363
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1806979
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1356087
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1773053
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2038779
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1354884
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1219349
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2040788
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2495259
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1216312
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3170362
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2038798
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1774702
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97353
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213779
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119041
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8807052
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13949650
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11013136
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1614%8811343
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3133185
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2371786
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2292526
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1037396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384749%5478928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383349%5716114
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381969%3788660
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381189%5374242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378899%3170362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375709%5377388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374659%5713895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373759%5373742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3133185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1806979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1773053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1774702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457813%2495259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330832%2371786
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2292526
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3237337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1037396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4018947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%213779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%667037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1157536
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%666777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1157945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3427267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%920969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%804065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%783189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%632367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183596
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1505340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1367720
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1262213
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1163832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1045499
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1085174
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1001264
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1318700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1409594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1017408
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1328719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1383258
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1369231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1300977
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1162767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1018103
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1301740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1000319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1002007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1382603
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1418635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1407888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1018505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%998438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1367235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1407432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1161734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1002130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1486989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%997503
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94595
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70911
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%784153
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%998438
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%773502
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1872625
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%997503
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%774574
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1367720
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1382603
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1369231
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1018103
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1383258
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1300977
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1163832
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1505340
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1301740
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1085174
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1001264
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1018505
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1002007
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1002130
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1161734
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1017408
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1486989
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1045499
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1162767
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1000319
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1318700
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1262213
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1367235
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2292526
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3237337
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%667037
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1157536
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3427267
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4018947
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%666777
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1157945
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%920969
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114333
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%804065
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86645
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97353
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33228
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33174
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94595
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32984
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32866
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32916
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33077
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%632367
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%783189
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33211
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33362
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33166
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33050
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33034
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32996
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33125
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33218
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33264
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33059
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33115
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33126
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33200
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32980
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32826
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33231
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328109
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1017172
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33297
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33178
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1049260
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1021310
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32886
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32977
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33053
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33317
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77885
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33108
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2312512%1774702
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2307542%2040324
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2305612%3170362
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2304042%5377388
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2303652%5373742
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2303022%2495259
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2302512%5374242
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2302482%1773053
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2302262%3788660
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2302002%1216312
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2301452%1806979
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2299992%1222363
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2296472%2040788
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2294702%2038779
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2293902%2038798
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2290882%2036467
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2290602%1428916
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61545391%1872625
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1765161%2371786
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5470080%2292526
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432590%3237337
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0381210%1037396
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4018947
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298060%667037
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297610%1157945
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297420%1157536
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296610%666777
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3427267
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189320%920969
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155900%804065
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136750%213779
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117000%119041
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101300%97353
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489117
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39780%783189
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38690%632367
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38350%33126
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37970%33231
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37890%33178
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37690%32977
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37650%33050
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37620%32984
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37520%33077
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37470%33034
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37420%32886
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37300%33211
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37260%33053
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37240%32980
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37200%33297
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37160%33125
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37080%33218
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37020%33264
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36950%33362
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36920%33059
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36890%33115
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36880%33166
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36860%33317
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36750%33228
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36670%32826
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33108
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36590%33174
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32916
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36580%32866
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36500%33200
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36500%32996
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30720%328109
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22910%77885
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20880%134740
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183596
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1328719
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1409594
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1014725
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%849988
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1273099
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1369231
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%791673
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1407432
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1407888
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1320250
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1262213
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1300977
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1160383
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1322357
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1418635
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1019297
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1015524
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1301740
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1367720
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1318700
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%973661
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1367235
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98831
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86645
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70911
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114333
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3125472%5478928
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3113362%5377388
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3111672%3170362
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3110822%1428916
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3110062%5713895
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3110022%5716114
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3108662%5374242
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3108062%5373742
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3104822%3788660
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3101882%2495259
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71290631%3133185
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1634930%2371786
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522470%3237337
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394500%4018947
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm389790%1774702
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387620%1773053
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387420%2292526
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade384980%1806979
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317980%1037396
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273500%213779
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248760%667037
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248740%666777
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248140%1157536
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248120%1157945
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3427267
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158340%920969
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130180%804065
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63400%328109
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33750%632367
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32650%783189
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31830%32886
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33264
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31770%33077
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31730%33211
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31690%32977
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31610%33228
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31540%32980
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31480%33317
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31330%33108
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31310%33231
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31290%33166
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31280%32996
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33059
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31170%33200
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31120%32984
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31110%33053
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31080%33126
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30960%33034
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30930%33178
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30920%33174
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30900%33125
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30890%33050
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30740%33218
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30670%32826
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32866
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30580%33362
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30560%33297
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30520%33115
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29870%32916
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18700%77885
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16940%134740
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489117
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%183596
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1017408
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1367235
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1367720
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1002007
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1262213
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1383258
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1162767
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1301740
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1163832
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1409594
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1505340
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1369231
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1161734
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1318700
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1015524
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1407432
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1407888
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1382603
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1014725
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1000319
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1019297
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1002130
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1018103
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1085174
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1300977
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1045499
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1018505
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1486989
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1328719
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1418635
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1001264
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94595
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70911
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86645
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114333
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6587453%5377388
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6581403%5716114
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6580063%5478928
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6575113%5374242
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6573263%5373742
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6565133%5713895
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6564103%1428916
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71717941%3133185
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1643461%3788660
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1638661%3170362
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3427267
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1844270%2371786
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4018947
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5513730%2292526
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424160%1037396
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407770%3237337
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning278870%489117
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210290%920969
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174070%804065
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55230%328109
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54060%783189
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54010%632367
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42800%33166
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42510%33200
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42370%32916
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42220%33264
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42060%33231
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42050%33125
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42020%33362
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41990%33108
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41900%33297
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41830%33317
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41750%32866
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41690%32826
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41610%33053
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41590%33174
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41540%33115
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41500%183596
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41480%33211
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41470%33178
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41410%33126
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41400%33228
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41360%33218
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41250%32996
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41250%33050
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41220%33059
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41170%32984
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41150%32977
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41000%32886
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40810%32980
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40580%33034
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40420%33077
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29290%134740
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25120%77885
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1486989
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%998438
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1001264
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%774574
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%732223
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1383258
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1262213
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1085174
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1162767
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%773502
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1382603
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1301740
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1300977
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1002130
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1161734
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1163832
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1000319
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1018505
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1017408
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%784153
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1505340
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%997503
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%732029
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1002007
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1045499
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1018103
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1318700
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86645
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97353
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94595
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114333
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23070296%13949650
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15368264%8811343
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15365664%11013136
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15355094%8807052
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4521071%4018947
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3427267
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370291%3237337
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72701611%3133185
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11327290%2371786
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5811890%2292526
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0664490%1037396
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3333540%920969
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269190%804065
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489117
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85190%328109
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84640%632367
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84440%783189
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66550%33297
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66230%33178
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66190%33228
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66070%33264
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66060%33174
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65890%33200
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65890%33166
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65880%33125
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65730%33317
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65610%33108
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65510%33362
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65500%33050
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65480%32886
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65440%32980
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65310%33231
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65300%32866
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65260%33077
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65210%33126
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65200%32996
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65100%32977
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65080%32826
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65070%33034
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65000%33218
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64980%33211
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64820%33115
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64790%32916
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64600%33059
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64400%32984
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64330%183596
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64240%33053
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44870%134740
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40640%77885
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1806979
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1774702
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2036467
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%774574
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%773502
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2038779
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1773053
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3450%732029
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2040324
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3340%784153
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1354884
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1381316
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1222363
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2038798
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1356087
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1216312
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1219349
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2040788
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%732223
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1045499
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1018505
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1000319
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1001264
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1017408
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1018103
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1002130
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%997503
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1002007
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%998438
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97353
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213779
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119041
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94595
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106275413%5716114
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106265513%5713895
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106139013%8811343
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106062613%8807052
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309856%5478928
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4018947
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719432%3133185
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3427267
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046731%3237337
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850511%2371786
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2292526
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1037396
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489117
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%920969
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172620%804065
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328109
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%632367
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%783189
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33231
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33034
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32916
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%32984
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33297
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%32980
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33317
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33218
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33200
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33115
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42010%33126
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33228
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%32996
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33077
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33166
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33211
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33362
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32826
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33059
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33108
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33178
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33264
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33174
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33053
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33050
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32866
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183596
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33125
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%32977
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32886
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134740
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%77885
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1381316
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1356087
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2040788
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1219349
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2040324
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2038779
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1354884
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2036467
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2038798
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%774574
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1002130
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1045499
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%732223
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%998438
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1001264
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1161734
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1163832
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%784153
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%773502
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1017408
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1002007
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1000319
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1018103
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%732029
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1018505
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1085174
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%997503
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1162767
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1301740
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1382603
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1486989
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1505340
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1318700
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1300977
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1383258
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114333
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213779
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119041
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94595
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97353
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2322494%5377388
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2319594%3788660
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2317424%1774702
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2312254%1773053
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310774%1428916
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2310404%5478928
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309964%2495259
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309564%1806979
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307734%5374242
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2306004%3170362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2304374%5373742
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543881%2371786
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387821%1222363
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387571%2040324
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386691%2038779
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384891%2040788
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383861%2036467
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383601%2038798
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382351%1216312
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331401%2292526
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273110%1037396
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria268090%3237337
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4018947
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230790%3427267
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216060%666777
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214310%667037
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213990%1157945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212420%1157536
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137890%119041
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137110%920969
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109270%804065
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99070%213779
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55100%328109
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28470%632367
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28050%33362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27650%33115
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33231
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33174
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27400%33297
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27360%33053
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%783189
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27050%33211
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27020%33317
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27000%33218
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26970%33108
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26900%33034
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33059
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26800%33125
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26640%32977
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26520%33228
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32866
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32996
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26440%33050
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32984
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33200
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32886
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26280%32916
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32826
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26090%33166
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33126
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26010%33264
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33077
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25850%32980
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33178
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%489117
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77885
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134740
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183596
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1872625
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1001264
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%784153
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1002007
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1381316
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1085174
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%773502
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1486989
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1018505
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1505340
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1002130
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1017408
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%732223
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1018103
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1163832
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%998438
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1162767
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%997503
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1161734
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1045499
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1382603
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1383258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%774574
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%732029
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1356087
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1000319
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1354884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1300977
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1301740
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1367235
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1369231
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1367720
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1318700
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1262213
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114333
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86645
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97353
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94595
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280159915%13949650
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280159915%11013136
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280039815%4593407
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7017664%8807052
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6994074%8811343
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3644882%4018947
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73543792%3133185
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2974142%3237337
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2163031%3427267
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11741611%2371786
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51067091%2292526
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0875210%1037396
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning853010%489117
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434070%920969
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358510%804065
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113130%632367
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112460%783189
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111250%328109
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87920%33218
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87820%33362
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87520%33059
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87340%33264
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87240%33178
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87200%33077
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86950%33317
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86910%33174
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86880%33228
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86880%33211
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86780%33125
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86690%33053
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86630%33115
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86620%33050
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86550%32996
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86500%33200
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86150%33126
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86080%33108
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86070%33166
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86040%32977
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85980%33297
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85930%32866
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85700%32916
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85680%33034
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85630%32826
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85540%32980
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85510%32984
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85440%32886
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84290%33231
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83350%183596
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56790%134740
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52100%77885
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13350%3788660
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12870%1428916
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12720%5374242
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5373742
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5377388
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2036467
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3170362
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2040788
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1219349
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1773053
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2495259
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2040324
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1774702
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2038779
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1216312
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1806979
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1222363
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2038798
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119041
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213779
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7439526%1381316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7289526%2038798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7282316%2040788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7281076%2038779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7280556%1356087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7278906%1354884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7275086%1219349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7274116%2040324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7272716%2036467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63599103%1872625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11808232%2371786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1663631%1002130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1661501%998438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1658951%1018103
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1658581%1018505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1657911%1001264
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1656741%1163832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1656391%732223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656101%1045499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1655771%774574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1655441%1017408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1655321%1161734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1655321%773502
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1653421%1002007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1653151%997503
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1651311%732029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1650801%1162767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1650301%784153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1647761%1085174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1644181%1000319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084801%2292526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1065031%3237337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891091%3427267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847661%4018947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705571%1157945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701461%667037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699111%666777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697691%1157536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664551%1383258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662911%1505340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662481%1318700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662281%1486989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661391%1301740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661061%1382603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655171%1300977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441890%920969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362500%804065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230130%114333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202050%97353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162800%213779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162100%119041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102860%94595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101950%783189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99570%632367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76140%328109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52060%77885
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51770%134740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1037396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29900%183596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26320%489117
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6080%1050488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1103532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%732917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1019520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5280%748406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784752
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1065266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1020334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%973661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1066541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1014649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1066006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1631
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5043104%1328719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5040124%1369231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5040064%1418635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5034784%1014725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5033574%1505340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5033524%1322357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5031234%1301740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5031164%1262213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5031124%1015524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5030604%1382603
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5029514%1367720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5026894%1273099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5026384%1300977
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5025814%1407432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5024024%1160383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5022934%1320250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5021794%1367235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5020844%1409594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5020504%1318700
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5020434%1383258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5018424%1019297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5016694%1407888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5011554%1486989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54225553%755091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51278401%2292526
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1008181%973661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1007061%1050488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1005631%1019520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1003351%1020334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1002451%849988
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1001411%791673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3427267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7830101%667037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7829971%666777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye829171%1157536
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key828621%1157945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel772771%4018947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685651%3237337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428910%804065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3416460%920969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395470%98831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283310%94595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262540%114333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166350%70911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137380%86645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107590%783189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106660%632367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84670%328109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55450%134740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142440%2371786
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041390%1037396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39880%489117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32780%183596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%929932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%932156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1045150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%904039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4210%1018504
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1017172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1021310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4150%637657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1049260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4110%283339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1019270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%638381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%308122
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%930575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3830%1024267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1019195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1631
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185845
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42385
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42039
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29572
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26998
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192684
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30396
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26569
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27151
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61979
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27065
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25273
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24310
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30545
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30414
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1773053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1774702
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1806979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%774574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1216312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%773502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1222363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%732029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2040324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1356087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%732223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2040788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%784153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2038779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1381316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1219349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1354884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2038798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2036467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1872625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2371786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1000319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1017408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1018103
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1002007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%998438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1001264
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1045499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1018505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%997503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1002130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2292526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1037396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1157536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%666777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1157945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%667037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4018947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3237337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%920969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3427267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%804065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%632367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%783189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1273099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1160383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1320250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1322357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1019520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%973661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1020334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1050488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783809
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790759
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%791673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%849988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1631
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1381316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1018505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1018103
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%774574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1163832
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1002007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1085174
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293903%1162767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1505340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1017408
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%998438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1356087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1045499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1000319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1001264
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%773502
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1002130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%784153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1383258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1354884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1161734
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1486989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%732223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%732029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%997503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288773%1382603
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1872625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2371786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2292526
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%667037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1157945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%666777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1157536
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1300977
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1367235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1367720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1369231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1262213
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1318700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1301740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3237337
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3427267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%920969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%804065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4018947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%783189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%632367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328109
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77885
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489117
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1037396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183596
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1418635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1019297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%732917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1409594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%849988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1322357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1019520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1407888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%973661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1273099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1160383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1014725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1020334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1320250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1015524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1050488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%791673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1407432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2292526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4018947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1157536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1157945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1014649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%804065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%920969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3237337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3427267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%783189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%632367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134740
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2371786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1037396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489117
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%932156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64095
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77269
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%929932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24487
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638381
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282908
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%930575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2864853%1045499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62761603%1872625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2688143%1002007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2685903%1407888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2685463%1163832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2681733%1369231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2681103%998438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2680083%1328719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2679533%1017408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2679463%1001264
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2679373%1002130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2679233%1162767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2678893%997503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2678723%1085174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2677043%1505340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2676033%1383258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2675003%1367720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2674873%1300977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2674663%1018505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2674313%1382603
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2674143%1000319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2673913%1301740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2673773%1486989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2673433%1367235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2673213%1418635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2673023%1409594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2672943%1407432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2672193%1161734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2670753%1018103
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2669363%1262213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2664053%1318700
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834001%2292526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544531%666777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544371%1157945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542761%1157536
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542671%667037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344020%920969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342040%3237337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4018947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277860%804065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182450%86645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180100%114333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3427267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125570%94595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76800%783189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76510%632367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66760%97353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59990%328109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55790%70911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41630%77885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40320%134740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126840%2371786
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026770%1037396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24100%183596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1045150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1024267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1103532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1049260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%930575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4480%1066006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1018504
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%932156
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1019270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1066541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1019195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1017172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1065266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%904039
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1021310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%929932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1014649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1631
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1409594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1160383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1367235
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1407432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1328719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1320250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1019297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1369231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1262213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%849988
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1020334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1418635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%791673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1014725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1015524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1407888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1050488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1273099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%973661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1322357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1019520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1367720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%755091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2292526
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4018947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1157945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%666777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1157536
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757721%667037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3237337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%920969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%804065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3427267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%632367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%783189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489117
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2371786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1037396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1019270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1017172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1049260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%930575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1018504
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1019195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1045150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%637657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%929932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639091
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1021310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%932156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308122
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81465
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%929932
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1273099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829178%1322357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828658%1320250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1160383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%849988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%784752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1050488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%790759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382604%785879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%791673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1019520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%973661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1020334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%732917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126941%3427267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2292526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4018947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3237337
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1157536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1157945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671991%110690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%920969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%804065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%632367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%783189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489117
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2371786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1037396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638381
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77269
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64095
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307810
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282908
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm332519%5377388
41Death SpirDark Master Armor332159%5713895
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329979%5374242
41Death SpirDark Master Pants329359%5373742
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328759%3788660
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327869%5716114
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326689%3170362
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants326619%5478928
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134454%3133185
41Death SpirThunder Blade109733%1806979
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109663%1774702
41Death SpirDark Breaker108653%1773053
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108553%2495259
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81682%4018947
41Death SpirSpirit +165792%2371786
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539031%2292526
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33431%213779
41Death SpirSpirit +031791%1037396
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726161%667037
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725801%666777
41Death SpirDevils Key25771%1157945
41Death SpirDevils Eye25661%1157536
41Death SpirImp19511%3427267
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18870%3237337
41Death SpirRena +316810%920969
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713490%804065
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%783189
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3310%632367
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328109
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77885
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134740
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183596
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489117
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1002130
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1369231
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1017408
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1163832
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1409594
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1018103
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1328719
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1486989
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1045499
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1383258
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1418635
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1407888
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1367235
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1301740
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1262213
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1002007
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1505340
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1161734
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1018505
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1367720
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1407432
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%997503
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1318700
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1382603
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1162767
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1001264
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1000319
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1085174
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%998438
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1300977
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94595
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86645
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114333
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97353
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5716114
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5377388
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3170362
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5713895
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5478928
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5374242
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3788660
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5373742
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3133185
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2495259
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1774702
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1773053
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4018947
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1806979
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2371786
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2292526
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1037396
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1157945
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213779
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%666777
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1157536
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%667037
42Death SpirRena +3800%920969
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%804065
42Death SpirImp170%3427267
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%783189
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134740
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328109
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3237337
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%632367
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77885
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1367235
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1318700
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1486989
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1505340
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1418635
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1301740
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1162767
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183596
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1262213
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1300977
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%998438
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1045499
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1161734
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1018103
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1367720
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1000319
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1163832
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1002007
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1382603
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1407432
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%997503
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1085174
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1407888
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1409594
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86645
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1369231
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1001264
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1018505
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1328719
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1017408
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1002130
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2038798
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1773053
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%773502
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1216312
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1806979
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%774574
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1356087
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2040788
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1222363
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2038779
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%732223
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%732029
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2036467
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1774702
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1219349
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2040324
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1381316
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2495259
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%784153
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1354884
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1872625
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1001264
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1002007
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1002130
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1000319
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2292526
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1018505
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1157536
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1018103
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%998438
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1037396
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1017408
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1045499
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1157945
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%997503
52Chief SkelImp20%3427267
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785879
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2371786
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328109
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134740
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%667037
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%666777
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94595
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%783189
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489117
52Chief SkelRena +310%920969
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213779
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1322357
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4018947
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3788660
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5373742
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5377388
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5374242
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3237337
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1872625
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3170362
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2036467
52Dark SkullImp1140%3427267
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1222363
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2038779
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1774702
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2038798
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1219349
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2495259
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1773053
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1806979
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2040324
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2040788
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1216312
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2371786
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%666777
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1037396
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2292526
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97353
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%667037
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1157536
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119041
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1157945
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%804065
52Dark SkullRena +3110%920969
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%783189
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1418635
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1369231
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%973661
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328109
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%632367
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%791673
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1322357
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1407432
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1407888
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1015524
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1273099
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134740
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77885
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183596
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1328719
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1367235
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1020334
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1320250
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%849988
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1160383
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1773053
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2495259
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1806979
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3170362
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5374242
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3788660
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1216312
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5373742
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5377388
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1774702
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1222363
52Giant OgreImp800%3427267
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1872625
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3237337
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2371786
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2292526
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%666777
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1037396
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%667037
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213779
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1157945
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119041
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1157536
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%804065
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328109
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%632367
52Giant OgreRena +330%920969
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77885
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1273099
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1409594
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1382603
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%783189
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70911
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1328719
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1367720
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1320250
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1322357
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1407432
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1050488
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1418635
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1301740
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1369231
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1367235
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8811343
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8807052
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5716114
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5713895
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5478928
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4018947
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3133185
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2292526
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2371786
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1037396
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%804065
52Magic SkelRena +330%920969
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1354884
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2038779
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%783189
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77885
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1381316
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1162767
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1486989
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2040788
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328109
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1219349
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5377388
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5716114
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5374242
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5713895
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5478928
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3788660
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5373742
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3133185
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2371786
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489117
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4018947
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3237337
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2292526
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3170362
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1806979
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%666777
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1157945
52Red SkeletImp150%3427267
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2495259
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1157536
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1037396
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%667037
52Red SkeletRena +380%920969
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%804065
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1001264
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1486989
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%783189
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1045499
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%632367
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183596
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1163832
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1018103
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328109
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1367720
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134740
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1262213
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%997503
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77885
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10743
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10743
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10743
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10743
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10743
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10743
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel690264%10743
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10743