Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 50 / 100

Server time 00:23:35

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5AndrisBM86
MerchantBK11
Legendary5HawkEyesLE100
FrostJackGM13
Heroic1FlameDM43
Heroic1JenotsBM100
Legendary5BemziegsGM35
LapsaBM100
VendigoGM60
AcolyteSM0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447719%77077
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18268%12588
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17978%13872
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17888%12612
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17828%20557
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17808%13701
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17678%19842
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17588%12620
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17528%12670
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17137%13731
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16917%12381
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%502142
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4406
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11160%5512
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5512
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%383800
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye980%1190828
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key940%1191157
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%826139
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%946718
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%666351
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%827068
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3326599
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%342253
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%191896
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%138941
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77077
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10565%10940
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19842
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9685%12620
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10770
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9534%13731
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9524%13701
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9504%12670
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20557
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9464%10957
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12612
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9294%10720
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9274%10858
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9264%12588
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9184%12381
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13872
LorenciaBull FightKris9054%10707
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9034%10704
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8604%10697
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4406
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%962
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%383800
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1190828
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5512
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5512
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1191157
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%826139
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%946718
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%502142
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3326599
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%342253
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%827068
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%666351
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191896
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138941
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3383431%109219
LorenciaElite BullApple59719%77077
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11226
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11492
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11344
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11276
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11493
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11392
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11245
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12588
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10858
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12381
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10720
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm682%10940
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11429
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13872
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13731
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12612
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12620
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11511
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11306
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9972
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12670
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10957
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13701
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11186
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10770
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11481
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%20557
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19842
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10697
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11663
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10707
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10704
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11568
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4406
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5512
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1190828
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%502142
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5512
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%383800
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%826139
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1191157
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%962
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%946718
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%342253
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138941
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3326599
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%827068
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%666351
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77077
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13712%11392
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11493
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11576
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11283
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11663
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6104
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11492
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11429
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10707
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13162%1068080
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11245
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6500
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6620
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10697
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10957
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6926
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11481
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11348
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11511
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11568
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11208
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5960
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11178
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6603
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11276
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6484
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11344
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6072
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11186
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11306
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11226
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6452
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10940
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11397
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11537
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10720
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12670
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12588
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13731
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10704
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12612
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10770
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12381
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13701
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%19842
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13872
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%20557
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10858
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12620
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4406
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5512
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1190828
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4641%1191157
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5512
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162718
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%383800
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%826139
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1712
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%946718
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%502142
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%962
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3326599
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%827068
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%666351
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%342253
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138941
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191896
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311737%8609
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8680
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10132
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77077
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11663
LorenciaHoundBow7283%11481
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10770
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11511
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13872
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20557
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19842
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12381
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13731
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10957
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11568
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11186
LorenciaHoundKris6993%10707
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12620
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10858
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10720
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10940
LorenciaHoundRapier6793%11306
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12670
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9972
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6693%11429
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12588
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10697
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6653%12612
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13701
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10704
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4406
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1190828
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1191157
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5512
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%383800
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5512
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%826139
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%946718
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%962
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%502142
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%827068
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%666351
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3326599
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%342253
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138941
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191896
LorenciaLIchApple4555916%77077
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59882%1068080
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54342%11576
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54152%11568
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54132%11348
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54092%11537
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54052%11492
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53912%20557
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53862%12670
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53812%11663
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53802%12620
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53632%19842
LorenciaLIchBuckler53592%10957
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53582%13872
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53582%10858
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53402%11511
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53382%11392
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53322%11397
LorenciaLIchBow53232%11481
LorenciaLIchRapier53202%11306
LorenciaLIchMace53132%9972
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53042%10704
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52972%10770
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52972%12612
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52892%11226
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52872%11276
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52732%10940
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52692%11283
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52612%11344
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52562%11493
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52542%11245
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52492%11186
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52492%11429
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52482%10720
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52472%10697
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52452%12588
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52002%13701
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51932%12381
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51912%13731
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51792%11178
LorenciaLIchKris51582%10707
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51172%11208
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022421%4406
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15561%1190828
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115151%5512
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14721%1191157
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114711%5512
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113730%383800
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%502142
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78010%826139
LorenciaLIchRena +37910%946718
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7420%1712
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3380%962
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%666351
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3326599
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%827068
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%342253
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138941
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191896
LorenciaSkeletonApple32879%77077
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24880
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5982%11537
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11576
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1068080
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5782%11245
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5772%11429
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6104
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11306
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11511
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11663
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11492
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11208
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11397
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6072
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5632%24666
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6620
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11178
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11481
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6484
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11283
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5532%11568
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5960
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5492%11392
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5461%11276
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24490
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24297
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6500
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5401%6036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24817
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5371%24810
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24468
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5291%11226
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11493
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24415
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6603
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11186
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5091%6926
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5051%11344
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11348
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13731
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12588
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10720
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4381%10697
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10957
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12612
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20557
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10707
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19842
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10770
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13701
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12620
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4101%10940
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13872
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12381
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10858
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10704
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3961%12670
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9972
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03541%4406
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32441%162718
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5512
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1190828
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5512
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1191157
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%383800
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%826139
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%946718
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%962
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%502142
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3326599
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%342253
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%827068
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%666351
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138941
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191896
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow186411%20557
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181411%19842
LorenciaSpiderApple10936%77077
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%502142
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4406
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1191157
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1190828
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5512
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%383800
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5512
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7150%826139
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%946718
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%342253
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%827068
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%666351
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3326599
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138941
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless268629%827068
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517870%68234
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116710%315422
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9360%63273
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8900%194812
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8860%63386
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8720%198818
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8710%42606
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8670%30796
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8620%196119
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8610%63420
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8610%42360
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8600%184682
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8590%196740
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8560%63305
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8550%42146
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8530%63409
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8530%183954
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8510%42446
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8500%30418
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8500%184058
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8490%63481
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8440%42608
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8410%196520
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8370%197215
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8340%184936
DungeonChief SkelBlade8330%212566
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8320%186363
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8310%195451
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8280%196565
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8270%185059
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8250%184498
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8220%211989
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8210%195048
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8210%185667
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8160%184332
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8160%42980
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8080%198837
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8080%30529
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8080%195434
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8050%195429
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7960%42876
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7950%183864
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7890%30944
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7890%198511
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35640%85499
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3750%1190828
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33710%162718
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23480%55249
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3450%1191157
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13360%383800
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23250%55611
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71740%826139
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1660%4131591
DungeonChief SkelRena +31630%946718
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1520%502142
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1480%20091
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1260%28301
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3497366
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8377
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria530%3326599
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%666351
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25125
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life280%342253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless270%827068
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138941
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191896
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6072
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6603
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11276
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11306
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11568
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11283
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12612
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11186
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11178
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6500
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11208
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12381
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6104
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10707
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9972
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10940
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10770
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20557
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13701
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10697
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6036
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13731
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11348
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11481
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11511
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68234
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%315422
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24810
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23541
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26733
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30672
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30796
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30910
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26243
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24297
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24415
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26614
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27429
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30652
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30703
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23550
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27261
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30944
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24817
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24490
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26728
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24666
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11283
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26870
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26440
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26584
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6926
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29881
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27077
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27090
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26696
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6104
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27307
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30529
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25439
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068080
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11276
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11344
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11245
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6500
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6620
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11492
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24468
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11537
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11493
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5960
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11178
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6484
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11576
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11392
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24880
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6072
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1191157
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6603
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%383800
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6452
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11226
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11397
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5512
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11208
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6036
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11348
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%826139
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5512
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162718
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8377
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3355
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1190828
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3326599
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19842
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%342253
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13701
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%946718
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%666351
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138941
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%502142
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517703%68234
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217373%434513
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10062%68309
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10012%78611
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9822%52607
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9622%195451
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9532%177812
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9492%196119
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9462%195434
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9452%176367
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9422%52653
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9382%78342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9362%78773
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9312%184936
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9212%183864
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9172%177578
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9162%185059
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9152%78388
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9152%178105
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9142%196565
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9132%66468
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9132%196520
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9112%195429
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9102%183954
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9102%52429
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9092%184332
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9072%196740
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9052%184058
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9022%78323
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9012%176491
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9002%197215
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8982%176919
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8962%184498
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8942%78532
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8882%52741
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8852%198837
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8812%194812
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8692%178018
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8672%195048
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35341%85499
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33671%162718
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3611%1190828
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33591%57793
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33521%57166
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13471%383800
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3421%1191157
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1880%3326599
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71810%826139
DungeonDark KnighRena +31690%946718
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1530%28301
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190258
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3497366
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%502142
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel990%4131591
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame770%20091
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul360%666351
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25125
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%827068
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life300%342253
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138941
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191896
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%315422
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68234
DungeonGhostSpear283%26584
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42446
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26440
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30529
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30910
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30703
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42608
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63305
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30944
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26243
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1190828
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63481
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30672
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27307
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42606
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63420
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30796
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23541
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27077
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27429
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42876
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63409
DungeonGhostFlail172%27261
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30418
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42360
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42980
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23550
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1191157
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42146
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27090
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30652
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17287
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63386
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55249
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5960
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29881
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55611
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6603
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63273
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6452
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6036
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6926
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24468
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6072
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26696
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11348
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11208
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162718
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25439
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24415
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6620
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6104
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24817
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11283
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6484
DungeonGhostKatana61%6500
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24666
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26728
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5512
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24490
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3355
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24880
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%826139
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26614
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5512
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26733
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%383800
DungeonGhostRena +340%946718
DungeonGhostImp40%3497366
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24297
DungeonGhostGladius30%26870
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24810
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3326599
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4131591
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28301
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434513
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68234
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants433%314243
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65014
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52429
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52607
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65045
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176367
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177812
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177578
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311159
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield363%178018
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310658
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%649104
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64791
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176919
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water332%78532
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68309
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52653
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285370
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%310918
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52741
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176491
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield312%310367
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78388
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64638
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285797
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78611
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310506
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%178105
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66468
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78773
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285487
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78323
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283717
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78342
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%312444
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%383800
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162718
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57166
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1190828
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190258
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57793
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25125
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%826139
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1191157
DungeonGorgonRena +360%946718
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%666351
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%827068
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3326599
DungeonGorgonImp10%3497366
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191896
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42146
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27429
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68234
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%315422
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185667
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27307
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42980
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30703
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23541
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211989
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27429
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27090
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29881
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196520
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26733
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30796
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42446
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63273
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196740
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198837
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63409
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%197215
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30944
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212566
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30529
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42360
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198511
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42876
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30418
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25439
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42606
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26243
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26584
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42608
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23550
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26728
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196565
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63386
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186363
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27077
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30652
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63305
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198818
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27261
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63420
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30910
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184682
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26870
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26440
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30672
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63481
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26614
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42146
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26696
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195451
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17287
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162718
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1191157
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%383800
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55249
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55611
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1190828
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3355
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%946718
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%826139
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%502142
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4131591
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20091
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3326599
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28301
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%666351
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%827068
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%342253
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8377
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138941
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3497366
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191896
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10697
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11493
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068080
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13872
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12588
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11576
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11397
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11306
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11537
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11663
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11492
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11481
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11429
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11344
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9972
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12381
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19842
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11511
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10940
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10770
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11568
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11226
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11186
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12612
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11392
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10704
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13731
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195434
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68234
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196565
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195429
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198837
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195048
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196119
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184682
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185667
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42606
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63273
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63481
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27307
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186363
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63420
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194812
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63409
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30418
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198818
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%315422
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1190828
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212566
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196740
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63305
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55611
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211989
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30672
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42980
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42608
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42446
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27077
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30910
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162718
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30529
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8377
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63386
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42876
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30652
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42360
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196520
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%946718
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42146
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26243
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55249
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28301
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26584
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198511
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27090
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27429
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3497366
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195451
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%826139
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27261
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1191157
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29881
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%315422
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68234
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24415
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11537
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11576
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24666
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23541
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11306
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27261
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26696
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24810
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27077
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27090
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11178
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6926
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24468
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6104
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26733
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6036
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25439
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11663
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6620
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24297
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23550
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26243
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11397
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11392
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6603
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11348
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11344
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11568
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162718
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1190828
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6500
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26870
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6452
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11226
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27307
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24817
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11493
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26584
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27429
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6072
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11186
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11283
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11492
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11245
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24880
DungeonLarvaMace61%9972
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26614
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24490
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1191157
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26440
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26728
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5960
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11511
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1068080
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11276
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4131591
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5512
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6484
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5512
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11208
DungeonLarvaBow41%11481
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%383800
DungeonLarvaRena +331%946718
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1712
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11429
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%666351
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%826139
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3355
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3326599
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191896
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8377
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +544113%68234
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +143163%315422
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25942%78323
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25822%195434
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25662%195451
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25592%196119
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25522%195048
DungeonPoison BulBlade25432%212566
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25352%198511
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25342%178018
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25232%178105
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25232%176491
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25202%183864
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25112%196740
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25082%184332
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25032%184498
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25012%78342
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24952%78388
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24912%197215
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24892%211989
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24842%78611
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24832%196520
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24782%176367
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24752%184058
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24672%196565
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24642%176919
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24532%194812
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24522%183954
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24492%78532
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24442%177812
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24362%185059
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24352%184936
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24332%195429
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24302%78773
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24072%198818
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24032%198837
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23612%177578
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312831%85499
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18551%383800
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38321%57793
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8061%1191157
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37991%162718
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7651%1190828
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37461%57166
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6430%502142
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74390%826139
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4060%20091
DungeonPoison BulRena +34030%946718
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3370%190258
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3080%3326599
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2550%25125
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2440%28301
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4131591
DungeonPoison BulImp1440%3497366
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless730%827068
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul590%666351
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life490%342253
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138941
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation280%191896
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11226
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25439
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24490
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24415
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068080
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11178
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6104
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11392
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11344
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11348
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26728
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24817
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5960
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11397
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11208
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24810
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26614
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24666
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6603
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11492
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11245
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23541
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24468
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6072
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6926
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24297
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26733
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11537
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6620
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23550
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6484
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26696
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6500
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11493
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11283
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6452
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5624064
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5850820
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5847806
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9042926
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9038738
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3219927
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68234
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2441565
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2356213
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1069236
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3497366
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162718
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%946718
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3326599
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%826139
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4131591
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34048
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34127
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34155
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34110
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34183
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33918
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34077
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34381
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34302
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33964
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34036
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34201
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33955
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34274
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34261
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34165
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34156
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33827
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33937
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34086
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34238
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33902
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33847
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34173
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34145
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34069
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34003
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33816
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%827068
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33958
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%342253
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191896
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%666351
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%502142
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80218
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138941
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1030003
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1535953
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1110963
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1027892
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1191980
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1417115
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1249775
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%816233
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%807019
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1046532
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1029688
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324091
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1045491
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1046926
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1026831
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1391520
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1192908
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%757608
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68234
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6500
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6104
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11493
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6072
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10940
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11348
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6452
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11576
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6926
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1068080
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24297
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11283
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11186
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24468
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11178
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5960
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11392
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11511
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11208
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6603
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6620
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11663
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24880
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12670
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11344
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11537
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13701
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6484
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11397
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24415
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11276
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11306
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9972
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11481
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24490
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11226
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24666
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10957
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10770
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20557
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11492
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11568
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10720
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12620
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11429
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10704
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24817
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13872
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19842
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24810
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10697
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12612
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12588
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13731
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10858
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1190828
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%383800
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5512
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12381
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10707
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162718
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191896
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%826139
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5512
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4406
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1191157
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%946718
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%827068
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77077
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3326599
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%315422
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68234
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185667
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30910
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42146
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184682
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186363
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26584
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30418
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63409
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63481
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42876
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26243
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63420
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30652
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42360
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30529
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42446
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42608
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30944
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63305
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26440
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27090
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30703
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30672
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63273
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63386
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29881
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30796
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42980
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42606
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17287
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24490
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26733
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24817
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6500
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24415
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55249
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%383800
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26870
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26614
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6603
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6620
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24810
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25439
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23541
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27307
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27429
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24297
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27261
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24666
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162718
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6484
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24468
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23550
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24880
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1190828
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26728
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6452
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1191157
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55611
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27077
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6926
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26696
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3326599
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%826139
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%946718
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%502142
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8377
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28301
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4131591
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%666351
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3355
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3497366
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%342253
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%827068
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13872
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11306
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191896
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20557
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11568
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520704%68234
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +120364%315422
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15123%185059
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14823%184936
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14773%184682
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14623%194812
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14533%198511
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14523%196520
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14523%184058
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14513%184498
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14443%197215
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14303%183954
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14273%185667
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14253%196740
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14223%183864
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14193%176367
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14173%195429
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14073%196119
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14063%176491
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14053%195048
DungeonThunder LiBlade14043%212566
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14043%211989
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14023%195451
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14003%195434
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14003%186363
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13993%198818
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13833%196565
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13823%198837
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13593%177578
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13563%176919
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13543%184332
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35831%85499
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13971%383800
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3861%1190828
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23841%55249
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3791%1191157
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23781%55611
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33741%162718
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2230%28301
DungeonThunder LiRena +31940%946718
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4131591
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71880%826139
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%502142
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1380%3326599
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1060%20091
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister940%25125
DungeonThunder LiImp840%3497366
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%666351
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless280%827068
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%342253
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138941
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191896
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11429
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24468
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10957
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11186
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068080
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11208
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6452
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11276
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19842
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20557
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11493
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6104
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10720
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10704
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11283
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11492
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11306
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10770
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11397
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6620
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24810
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24490
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9972
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11245
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10940
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6072
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24666
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11576
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10707
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5960
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11537
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%315422
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68234
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30910
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11429
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11511
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11568
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7501%6603
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11493
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26733
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24415
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6620
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11663
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11397
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24817
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27090
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5960
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30703
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30672
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6926
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26440
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11576
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11344
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27261
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11226
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11392
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27429
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11208
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26243
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26696
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26870
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24468
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24666
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23541
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11481
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26584
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25439
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27077
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11186
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24880
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11283
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26728
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6452
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6500
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11537
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30652
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11245
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11306
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6484
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1068080
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6036
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11492
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11348
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27307
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24810
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11276
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24297
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24490
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6104
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6072
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26614
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23550
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11178
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162718
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%383800
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5512
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5512
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1190828
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1191157
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3326599
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4131591
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1712
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%946718
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%502142
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%826139
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8377
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%666351
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3355
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19842
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%827068
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%342253
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138941
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191896
DeviasAssassinApple100%77077
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3729934%109219
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397734%68234
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397404%315422
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164382%26440
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164302%211989
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164162%24666
DeviasElite YetiGladius163872%26870
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163662%27090
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163472%30910
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163392%30944
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163232%30796
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163152%26614
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163062%24817
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162742%24880
DeviasElite YetiFlail162742%27261
DeviasElite YetiBlade162732%212566
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162692%30703
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162652%26243
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162632%30418
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162572%23550
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162522%63273
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162482%42606
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162462%184682
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162402%27429
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162402%26696
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162372%25439
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162362%186363
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162312%42876
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162252%63481
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162052%24810
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162002%198511
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161892%63409
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161892%42446
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161832%26733
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161682%30652
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161672%30672
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161592%185667
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161562%42608
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161562%29881
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161412%27077
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161082%27307
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161082%26728
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161052%24468
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160892%24415
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160852%42980
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160802%23541
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160752%63420
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160692%198818
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160662%24297
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160592%63386
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160192%42146
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160132%30529
DeviasElite YetiSpear159982%26584
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159972%63305
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159892%42360
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159592%24490
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121741%17287
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380301%162718
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79071%1191157
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177871%383800
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277861%55611
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77301%1190828
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275741%55249
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739730%826139
DeviasElite YetiRena +339030%946718
DeviasElite YetiImp37270%3497366
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4131591
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32750%8377
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31290%28301
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26540%502142
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16630%3326599
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14870%3355
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%77077
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10130%20091
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%666351
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6220%827068
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%342253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138941
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191896
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245629%8609
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10132
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8680
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99982100%10132
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513784%68234
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24817
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6072
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27307
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26728
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6452
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11537
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27429
DeviasHommerdFalcon6602%27090
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24415
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6500
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26870
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26733
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26696
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11348
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11178
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24468
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27077
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24666
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6482%24880
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6104
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11576
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6603
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24297
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27261
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25439
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23550
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26584
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5960
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1068080
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6484
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6036
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11397
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23541
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11208
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6620
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24810
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11283
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6012%6926
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26614
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11392
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11245
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11493
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4781%11344
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11276
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11226
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11492
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11481
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10707
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11568
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11306
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10720
DeviasHommerdBuckler3191%10957
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10940
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11511
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11663
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11186
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1191157
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11429
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10697
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162718
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%383800
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5512
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5512
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9972
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1190828
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4131591
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%946718
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%826139
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3355
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3326599
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%342253
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%666351
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%502142
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%827068
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138941
DeviasHommerdApple100%77077
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191896
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68234
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25439
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12381
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9972
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6484
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8351%6104
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12612
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8321%11344
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24490
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11245
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27077
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11306
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11429
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8181%6620
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23541
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11276
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26728
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11663
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11178
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24810
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11208
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11397
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11493
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10704
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11226
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24468
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24297
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26870
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11511
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24817
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11481
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6072
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12670
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11537
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10858
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10940
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7931%11568
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27429
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24415
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27307
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1068080
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11392
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11186
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7791%10720
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12620
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23550
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11492
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10957
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26733
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7651%11576
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27261
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6603
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24666
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11283
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24880
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26614
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11348
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10707
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10697
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26696
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6452
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5960
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6500
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12588
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10770
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162718
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1191157
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5512
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1190828
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%383800
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5512
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%946718
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%826139
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1060%3355
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%502142
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1712
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3326599
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%962
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%666351
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%827068
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138941
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%342253
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191896
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77077
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68234
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434513
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78342
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52653
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78773
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184498
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52741
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52429
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64638
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176491
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%176919
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178105
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183954
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285487
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184332
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78388
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185059
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177812
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78532
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68309
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176367
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52607
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178018
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285797
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78611
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78323
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283717
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184058
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184936
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177578
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285370
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65014
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65045
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64791
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66468
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183864
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196119
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162718
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195451
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57793
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196520
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57166
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3326599
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195048
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196740
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195429
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190258
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186363
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%383800
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196565
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194812
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1191157
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1190828
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195434
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%826139
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%946718
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4131591
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%197215
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3497366
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%502142
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25125
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20091
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%342253
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%827068
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%666351
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77077
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191896
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2097415
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless316235%827068
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32144%24880
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31454%25439
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24490
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26728
DeviasWormSilk Armor30244%26614
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26696
DeviasWormGladius30164%26870
DeviasWormTomahawk29974%24468
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24297
DeviasWormBronze Armor29794%24817
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24415
DeviasWormArquebus29654%26733
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24810
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24666
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526594%68234
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162718
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5512
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%383800
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1191157
DeviasWormDevils Eye4941%1190828
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5512
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10940
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11392
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11208
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11663
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11493
DeviasWormBow4611%11481
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6452
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1068080
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12670
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10957
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12612
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11397
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11511
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6603
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10858
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6104
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13872
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11576
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11283
DeviasWormMace4381%9972
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20557
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10704
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11276
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11348
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6926
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13731
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10697
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10770
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6484
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5960
DeviasWormCrossbow4291%12620
DeviasWormSkull Shield4271%6036
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11186
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11226
DeviasWormKatana4231%6500
DeviasWormKris4231%10707
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10720
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6072
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6620
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13701
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11568
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12588
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11492
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12381
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11178
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11537
DeviasWormRapier4071%11306
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11429
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11245
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11344
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%826139
DeviasWormRena +32450%946718
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1712
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%962
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%502142
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3326599
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%666351
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%342253
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%827068
DeviasWormApple380%77077
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138941
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191896
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68234
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%315422
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30652
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13742%42876
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42608
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23550
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25439
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23541
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27261
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26870
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13242%26728
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13222%42606
DeviasYetiBone Armor13212%27429
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29881
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13192%42446
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42980
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27307
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30529
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30703
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26614
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26440
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30672
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26696
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27090
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30944
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26733
DeviasYetiScale Pants12902%26243
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30418
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42146
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27077
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26584
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30910
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30796
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24810
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42360
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17287
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24817
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6603
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24490
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24415
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6036
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11226
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6620
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6500
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11348
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11537
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11178
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11245
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24468
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11397
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5960
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6484
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24666
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11283
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11276
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11576
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1068080
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6072
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24297
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6926
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6104
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6452
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24880
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11392
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162718
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5512
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5512
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%383800
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1191157
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1190828
DeviasYetiRena +32940%946718
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%826139
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3355
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4131591
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3326599
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8377
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%502142
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1712
DeviasYetiImp1020%3497366
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%666351
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%342253
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28301
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%827068
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138941
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191896
DeviasYetiApple60%77077
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12588
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13731
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12670
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20557
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12620
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19842
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10770
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10858
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13701
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12612
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10704
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%962
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13872
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12381
NoriaAgonApple2938%77077
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11186
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10697
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11511
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6104
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10940
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19842
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11493
NoriaAgonMace672%9972
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10957
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12381
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11397
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10770
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11283
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11392
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11276
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13701
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12670
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11663
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6036
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12588
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11568
NoriaAgonRapier602%11306
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10704
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6620
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13731
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5960
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10720
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6484
NoriaAgonKris582%10707
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11537
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11492
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11348
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13872
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6603
NoriaAgonKatana552%6500
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20557
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1068080
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11576
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11245
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11178
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12612
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10858
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11208
NoriaAgonLeather Armor522%11344
NoriaAgonBow522%11481
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11429
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6452
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12620
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6072
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11226
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4406
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5512
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5512
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1190828
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%383800
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1712
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1191157
NoriaAgonRena +3100%946718
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%826139
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%502142
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%962
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%827068
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191896
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%666351
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138941
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%342253
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3326599
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77077
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7627%11429
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7617%11492
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7377%11663
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7277%11493
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7257%11186
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7137%11568
NoriaBeetle MonBow6976%11481
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6896%11306
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6866%11344
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6836%11511
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12381
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1001%10858
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10770
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe981%19842
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13872
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm971%10940
NoriaBeetle MonMace951%9972
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves941%13701
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12620
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow941%20557
NoriaBeetle MonKris931%10707
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves911%12612
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10697
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10957
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12670
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield871%13731
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe851%12588
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning781%502142
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0781%4406
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10704
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10720
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5512
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1191157
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1651%5512
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1190828
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1561%383800
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%826139
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%962
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%946718
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3326599
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%342253
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%666351
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138941
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191896
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%827068
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%77077
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7837%20557
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7467%12588
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7186%10858
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7096%12670
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7086%19842
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7046%10704
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6986%13701
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6946%12620
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6826%13731
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6796%13872
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6766%10770
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6626%12612
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6356%12381
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%502142
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%962
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1190828
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%383800
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1191157
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5512
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5512
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%946718
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%826139
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%342253
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%827068
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3326599
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191896
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138941
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%666351
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3808635%109219
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77077
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10697
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19842
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11429
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11663
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10940
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20557
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12620
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13701
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10707
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12588
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13731
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10704
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10720
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9972
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10770
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12381
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10858
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10957
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11568
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12612
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12670
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13872
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11511
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11481
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4406
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5512
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1190828
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%383800
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%502142
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5512
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%946718
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%826139
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1191157
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%962
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3326599
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138941
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191896
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%342253
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%827068
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%666351
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77077
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11576
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11537
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6072
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1068080
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11178
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11397
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11208
NoriaForest MonBow382%11481
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11348
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5960
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6104
NoriaForest MonKris352%10707
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13872
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10858
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11276
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10720
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12670
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12612
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11283
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11493
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13731
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11186
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11245
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10770
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11663
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20557
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12620
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11392
NoriaForest MonMace252%9972
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12381
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13701
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10697
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12588
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11492
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10704
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11511
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11429
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11306
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11568
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11226
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10940
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1190828
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10957
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19842
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11344
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4406
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%383800
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5512
NoriaForest MonRena +381%946718
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5512
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1191157
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1712
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%502142
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%827068
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%826139
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3326599
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%962
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%666351
NoriaGoblinApple214216%77077
NoriaGoblinShort Bow211816%20557
NoriaGoblinShort Sword205515%13872
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves204415%13701
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield201515%13731
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe199715%19842
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3933%502142
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01041%4406
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1630%383800
NoriaGoblinDevils Key620%1191157
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1190828
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5512
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1500%5512
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%826139
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%946718
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3326599
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless70%827068
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%666351
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%342253
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138941
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191896
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10271632%8609
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10132
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8680
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88398100%8680
NoriaHunterApple20711%77077
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13731
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10957
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11663
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10770
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11344
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10858
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11568
NoriaHunterRapier462%11306
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12588
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11493
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11576
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10697
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1068080
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10704
NoriaHunterMorning Star422%11178
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10720
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10940
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11511
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13872
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11276
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11492
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11392
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11429
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12381
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12612
NoriaHunterKris372%10707
NoriaHunterMace362%9972
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13701
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11537
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20557
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11226
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11397
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12620
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11186
NoriaHunterBow342%11481
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19842
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11245
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12670
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%383800
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4406
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5512
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1190828
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1191157
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5512
NoriaHunterRena +360%946718
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%502142
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%826139
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%962
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%666351
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%342253
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191896
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1712
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138941
NoriaSpiderShort Bow455827%20557
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe454427%19842
NoriaSpiderApple183911%77077
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4853%502142
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5512
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%383800
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5512
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1190828
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1191157
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%946718
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%826139
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%827068
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%342253
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%138941
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%666351
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3326599
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191896
NoriaStone GoleApple232116%77077
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24880
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11537
NoriaStone GoleKris2121%10707
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6452
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6104
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12381
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11492
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9972
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6036
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20557
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24468
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11344
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11568
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6072
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13701
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12620
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11397
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11481
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11178
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11283
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10957
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12612
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1981%11208
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11576
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24490
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12670
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11348
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11276
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11493
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11392
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24666
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11306
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10858
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13731
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10704
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11511
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6620
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11429
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11663
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1068080
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10697
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6926
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11186
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1821%12588
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10940
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1811%13872
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19842
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11245
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6500
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10770
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24415
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11226
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24297
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6603
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24817
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5960
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10720
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6484
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4406
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1191157
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5512
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162718
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1190828
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%383800
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5512
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%946718
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%826139
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1712
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%502142
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%962
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3326599
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%666351
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%827068
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138941
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%342253
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191896
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326336%827068
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1041647
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%945910
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%649881
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648274
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1138381
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%931840
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1100871
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%649104
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1039381
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1068080
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1409587
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1191157
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1041452
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1100085
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1040943
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2356213
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%946844
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178470
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948409
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1072082
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%895107
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1043724
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256644%434513
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149082%285487
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148122%52653
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147952%312444
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176919
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310658
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147862%310367
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52741
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147662%78342
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78773
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177812
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146962%285370
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65045
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%311159
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146732%310506
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146642%176367
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146612%178018
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146572%285797
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146562%78532
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146532%66468
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52429
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64791
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65014
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146282%310918
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146132%78323
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146102%178105
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146002%283717
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145922%52607
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145772%177578
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78388
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145462%314243
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64638
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144982%176491
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68309
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78611
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1409587
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162718
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%383800
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1190828
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57166
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57793
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1191157
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%190258
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3326599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%826139
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%946718
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25125
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3497366
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4131591
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%502142
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4240%666351
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%827068
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%342253
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138941
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191896
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268124%434513
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68309
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156022%78323
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155912%78773
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285797
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155762%945910
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155582%285370
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155542%78532
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155322%52653
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52607
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154972%312444
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154962%65045
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154922%946844
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283717
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314243
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154752%311159
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154722%78611
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154642%649104
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154602%310367
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154502%52741
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%948409
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154162%78342
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154152%310658
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154042%648712
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648274
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310918
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153762%649881
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153732%52429
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65014
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153612%64791
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153472%66468
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153222%310506
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285487
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64638
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152242%78388
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133732%1409587
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354971%162718
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178470
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353501%57793
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178207
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52451%1191157
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%383800
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1190828
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351231%57166
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25125
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%946718
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%826139
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190258
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3326599
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3497366
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4131591
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%502142
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%827068
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%666351
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%342253
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138941
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191896
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30796
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30529
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30703
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42608
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42360
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63481
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63386
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27429
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27307
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27261
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30910
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42980
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27077
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63273
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63420
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30418
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30652
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42876
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63409
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42606
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30944
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42446
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27090
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26440
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29881
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26584
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42146
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23541
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63305
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24880
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11208
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26728
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24415
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30672
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6603
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24490
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11283
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24666
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24468
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26733
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26870
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6484
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6620
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6926
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11348
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6500
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5960
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26696
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6072
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25439
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8377
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6104
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24817
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24810
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249004%434513
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247394%1138381
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227793%1068080
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226663%931840
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226103%310506
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225853%310658
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225763%648712
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225673%649881
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225413%1047275
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225193%1072082
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225033%946844
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224773%948409
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224523%1041647
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224433%1043724
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224413%648274
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224243%945910
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224163%311159
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223843%1041452
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223693%310367
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223523%649104
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223373%1040943
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223353%314243
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222603%312444
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221893%310918
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221473%1039381
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126252%1409587
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576391%2356213
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450381%178470
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50101%1191157
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350041%162718
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149541%383800
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449081%178207
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48011%1190828
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32890%190258
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3497366
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725250%826139
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323870%946718
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22720%3326599
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4131591
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13990%84208
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%666351
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%502142
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%827068
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%342253
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%138941
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191896
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22389124%434513
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2004694%1072082
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1879503%1068080
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1771933%314243
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1771933%285370
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1769763%285797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1769413%311159
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1769183%310918
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1768253%285487
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1765843%948409
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1765353%1041647
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1765223%649881
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1764633%1039381
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1764503%649104
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1764433%1040943
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1764093%1043724
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1763873%310506
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1763483%946844
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1763413%310658
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1763293%648712
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1762893%648274
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1760103%283717
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1760033%945910
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1759803%1041452
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1757653%1047275
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1757523%310367
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1755263%312444
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61204372%1409587
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5725541%2356213
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486131%3326599
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3481801%162718
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key468061%1191157
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4467441%178207
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1466991%383800
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye466841%1190828
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4466381%178470
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4131591
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3497366
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237580%826139
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234480%946718
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228330%190258
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76100%84208
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39020%666351
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38070%827068
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32050%342253
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138941
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12480%191896
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%502142
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42360
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42876
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42146
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29881
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63420
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184682
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30529
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198837
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42608
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63386
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%198818
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63409
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30652
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63481
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30418
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63273
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63305
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186363
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42980
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30910
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42446
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185667
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30672
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30944
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30703
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212566
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42606
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%198511
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211989
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30796
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28301
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8377
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3355
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20091
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146304%434513
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126024%1072082
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118513%1068080
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114913%1041647
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114773%1043724
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113873%1041452
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112573%1039381
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111183%1040943
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92813%649104
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92433%310918
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92213%310367
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92113%65045
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92043%945910
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91783%285487
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91723%285797
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91443%65014
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91343%310658
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91013%649881
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90893%314243
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90713%948409
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90713%648274
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90553%310506
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90443%283717
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90393%64638
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89543%311159
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89423%312444
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89153%946844
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89003%64791
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89003%285370
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88863%648712
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673632%1409587
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544931%2356213
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330161%162718
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28391%1191157
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28231%1190828
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128191%383800
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427931%178207
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427661%178470
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19651%190258
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3326599
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714150%826139
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%946718
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3497366
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4131591
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%827068
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%666351
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84208
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%342253
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%502142
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138941
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191896
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212566
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23541
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42606
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24297
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63409
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434513
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65014
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177812
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178105
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78532
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195429
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52653
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184498
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184332
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52607
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78773
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52429
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78323
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183954
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66468
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195434
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176919
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1409587
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52741
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%196119
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65045
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185059
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78388
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78342
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183864
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184936
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68309
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176491
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194812
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177578
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176367
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184058
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195048
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64638
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78611
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64791
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57166
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162718
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57793
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1191157
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%383800
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%946718
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1190828
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4131591
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%826139
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25125
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3497366
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190258
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138941
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3326599
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%827068
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20091
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%666351
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%342253
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178854%434513
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107472%68309
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101592%78388
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101092%177578
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100762%178018
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100312%196520
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100152%184332
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195048
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100052%211989
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99862%196119
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99732%196565
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99672%78773
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99642%195429
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99632%195451
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99362%185059
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99192%195434
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99182%184936
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99142%176919
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99072%184498
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%183864
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98952%196740
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98912%176491
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98912%78532
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98882%78323
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98762%78611
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98742%178105
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98602%198837
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98192%184058
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78342
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98002%177812
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%197215
Lost TowerShadowBlade97762%212566
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97612%194812
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97562%66468
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97562%176367
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97432%183954
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690112%1409587
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354291%85499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57793
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%162718
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1190828
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57166
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1191157
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134111%383800
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%826139
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%946718
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%502142
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190258
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3326599
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20091
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28301
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25125
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3497366
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4131591
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%827068
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%666351
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%342253
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138941
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191896
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11348
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11186
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5960
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6603
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10720
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10707
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11397
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6036
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10704
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6072
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11245
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6484
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11493
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24880
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11306
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24666
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6926
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6452
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26696
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12670
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10940
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9972
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24297
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11283
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068080
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11226
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24810
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24490
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6620
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24415
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10858
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12588
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10957
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6104
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11576
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25439
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11208
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11663
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11537
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12381
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27077
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12612
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24817
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26870
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24468
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11492
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27261
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27307
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11392
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11344
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11429
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11276
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11511
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26728
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10697
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6500
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26733
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11568
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12620
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11481
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23550
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27429
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23541
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11178
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10770
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3355
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648274
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2582966
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5532143
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2098815
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2097415
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5531360
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1877394
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3275196
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5534493
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1266373
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2097163
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1272582
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1842247
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2096070
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1845027
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3913261
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2094394
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1929005
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2441565
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2356213
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4131591
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1069236
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1190828
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3326599
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%685441
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162718
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%685889
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1191157
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3497366
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%946718
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123779
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%826139
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220872
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100571
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%666351
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%827068
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%502142
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%342253
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80218
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138941
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191896
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1396037
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1186216
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1341924
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1037477
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1324091
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1394376
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1430540
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%815917
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1287196
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1324797
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1350587
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1002973
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1432127
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%875695
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1306583
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1032616
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1356099
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1440978
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1393972
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1033455
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1354565
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1429732
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101403
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72874
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88592
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1391520
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2096070
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1417115
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1249775
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2097163
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2094394
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2097415
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1390171
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2098815
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1929005
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1046532
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%757608
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2441565
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1027892
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%805926
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1026192
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1030003
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1074463
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%807019
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1110963
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1191980
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1029161
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%756715
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1045491
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1191490
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1192908
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1029688
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1046926
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%816233
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1026831
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3326599
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2356213
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4131591
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3497366
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1516873
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%685441
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1410533
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162718
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1535953
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1324797
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%685889
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1341924
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1324091
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1191157
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1409803
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1190828
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%946718
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%826139
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123779
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116639
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100571
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220872
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96844
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%827068
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%666351
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%342253
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138941
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%502142
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80218
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191896
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1100572
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%826748
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%816355
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%826312
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1055153
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1087308
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%826869
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1056118
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%816045
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%783878
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%817666
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%815355
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1002973
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1100871
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1138381
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1052859
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1100085
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%772030
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%763390
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84208
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots339020%807019
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots338690%1045491
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter338540%1391520
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm338430%1027892
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction338170%1192908
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor338100%2097415
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow337560%2097163
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon337470%1417115
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor337460%1030003
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants337250%1249775
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots337180%1026831
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade336930%2094394
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor336900%1191980
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants336610%756715
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants336580%2098815
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots336450%805926
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow336240%1029161
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark336210%1074463
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor336030%757608
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants335820%1046532
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves335770%816233
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace335670%1191490
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots335170%1390171
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm335160%1026192
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear334700%1046926
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff334350%2096070
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor333310%1029688
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6324410%1929005
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160650%2441565
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598920%2356213
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73450%3326599
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365370%162718
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763300%685889
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762730%685441
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62650%1191157
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62440%1190828
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4131591
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339620%946718
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33270%116639
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733210%826139
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17270%96844
ArenaBlood SoldImp16870%3497366
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14760%220872
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14200%123779
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12900%100571
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8700%827068
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8220%666351
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6420%342253
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4680%80218
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4210%138941
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191896
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%502142
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1087308
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1002973
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%875695
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%816355
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%816045
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%826312
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1100871
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1330%1055153
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%826748
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%783878
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%772030
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1100085
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1056118
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%763390
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%815355
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1052859
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1100572
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%826869
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%817666
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%815917
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84208
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101403
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1929005
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%756715
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1842247
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2098815
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2097163
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1249775
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2097415
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2094394
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1390171
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%757608
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1266373
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1845027
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2582966
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2096070
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%805926
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1272582
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1417115
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1877394
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1391520
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%807019
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2441565
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2356213
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3497366
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1069236
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162718
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1191157
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%685889
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%685441
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1190828
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3326599
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%946718
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%826139
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96844
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220872
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123779
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%666351
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80218
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%342253
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%827068
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100571
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138941
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191896
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%502142
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%816045
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1033455
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1055153
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%875695
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%783878
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1037477
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%815917
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1002973
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%817666
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%815355
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1056118
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306583
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356099
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%816355
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%763390
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%826312
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101403
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%772030
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4131591
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5624064
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5532143
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5534493
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5847806
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5531360
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5850820
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3913261
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3275196
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3219927
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3497366
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3326599
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2441565
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2356213
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4131591
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%772030
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1087308
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%816355
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1055153
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%817666
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%826312
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%826748
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%783878
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%763390
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1100572
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1100085
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1056118
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%815355
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1100871
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1052859
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%931840
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%816045
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%826869
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1138381
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1069236
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162718
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%895107
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%502142
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%946718
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%826139
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1190828
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%827068
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1191157
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%666351
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%342253
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%383800
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112477
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112220
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191896
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%805926
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1842247
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%756715
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1845027
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2094394
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1391520
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%757608
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1877394
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%807019
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1390171
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2097163
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1272582
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%816233
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138941
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2097415
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1417115
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2098815
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1249775
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2096070
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1266373
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101403
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1929005
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190258
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80218
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1029161
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1029688
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1045491
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1026192
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1026831
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1046532
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1030003
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1074463
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1046926
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1027892
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84208
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1516873
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1535953
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1324091
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1287196
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1341924
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1410533
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1192908
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1191490
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1191980
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1409803
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1110963
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1324797
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%685441
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96844
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%685889
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100571
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220872
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52429
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78773
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123779
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194812
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195434
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196565
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184332
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52653
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196740
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183864
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176367
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88592
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78323
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177578
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195451
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78611
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177812
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66468
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185059
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176491
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196520
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%197215
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178105
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78532
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68309
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78388
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52741
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184498
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176919
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195048
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196119
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178018
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78342
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184058
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184936
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52607
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183954
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306583
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1002973
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%875695
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1354565
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25125
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14354725
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9042926
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9038738
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11349175
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3497366
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4131591
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3219927
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3326599
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2441565
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2356213
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1069236
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162718
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%946718
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%826139
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1432127
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1440978
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37370%1037477
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1056118
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1032616
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36260%1002973
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36130%1186216
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1033455
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35800%1354565
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%817666
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35680%1055153
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1087308
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1356099
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35550%816045
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%815917
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1430540
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%763390
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%815355
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35110%1429732
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%816355
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%772030
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34840%1306583
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34710%1350587
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34440%875695
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428280%418467
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1877394
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1842247
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1845027
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5532143
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2582966
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5531360
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5534493
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3913261
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3275196
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5624064
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%502142
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%827068
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%342253
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%666351
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191896
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1190828
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1191157
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1272582
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138941
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2098815
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1266373
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2097163
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2094394
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2097415
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2096070
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114180
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114404
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80218
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%757608
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1390171
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%816233
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%756715
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%807019
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%805926
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1391520
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1417115
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1046926
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1029688
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1074463
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1045491
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1046532
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1110963
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1027892
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1026192
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1026831
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1030003
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1535953
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1029161
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1191490
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%685441
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1516873
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1409803
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1192908
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1410533
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1191980
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%685889
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1929005
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123779
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88592
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116639
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1249775
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220872
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72874
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101403
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1324797
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1324091
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1341924
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1287196
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1393972
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1394376
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1396037
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100571
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52741
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310506
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648712
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64638
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52607
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66468
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68309
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96844
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%945910
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64791
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310918
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312444
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948409
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52429
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310367
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65045
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%649881
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285797
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52653
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311159
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310658
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65014
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%946844
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314243
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285370
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648274
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283717
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%649104
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285487
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25125
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211150%434513
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7510%52741
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7400%314243
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78388
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78773
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68309
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7180%65045
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283717
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7140%648712
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%649104
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7130%310367
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7120%78342
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7080%78532
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%945910
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7030%948409
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6990%311159
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%946844
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52653
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6940%285487
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64791
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6920%285370
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6920%310506
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65014
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6880%649881
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52607
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64638
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6830%52429
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78611
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6770%78323
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6770%648274
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312444
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310658
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285797
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6440%66468
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310918
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%383800
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162718
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42320%178470
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57166
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57793
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2130%1191157
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178207
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2090%1190828
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25125
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3326599
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4131591
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%826139
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190258
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%946718
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3497366
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%502142
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%666351
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%342253
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138941
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%827068
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191896
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27077
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63273
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26243
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63481
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42876
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30910
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30529
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63409
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27429
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27090
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27261
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24666
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42980
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11208
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27307
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24810
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42146
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11283
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23550
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29881
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30796
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24297
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42446
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6072
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30652
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30944
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42608
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6484
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6603
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26870
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24817
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24415
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6620
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42606
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6036
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30418
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26733
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30672
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30703
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24490
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6104
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6500
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8890%1430540
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8830%1394376
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8800%1356099
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%815917
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8730%1440978
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1396037
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1306583
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1186216
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%875695
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1324091
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1354565
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8530%1393972
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1002973
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1350587
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1324797
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1287196
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8360%1032616
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1341924
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1033455
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1429732
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1432127
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1037477
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56230%767139
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2356213
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162718
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1191157
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%685889
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%685441
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3497366
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3326599
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1190828
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101403
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%826139
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%946718
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4131591
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88592
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72874
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116639
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%666351
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%827068
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%342253
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191896
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310658
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138941
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068080
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1040943
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310506
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310367
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314243
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1041647
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311159
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64638
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285370
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1041452
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502142
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648274
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312444
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948409
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%649104
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072082
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64791
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039381
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285487
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65014
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283717
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648712
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1842247
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1877394
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1845027
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2096070
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%757608
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%816233
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1417115
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1249775
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1266373
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2097415
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178021%2097163
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2098815
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1390171
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1391520
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2094394
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%807019
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%805926
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1272582
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%756715
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1929005
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2441565
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1074463
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1045491
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1026831
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1029161
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1030003
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1046532
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1026192
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1046926
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1027892
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1029688
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2356213
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1069236
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1190828
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162718
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%685889
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1191157
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%685441
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4131591
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%946718
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3326599
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100571
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3497366
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%826139
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96844
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220872
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123779
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%827068
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%666351
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%342253
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%502142
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80218
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138941
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191896
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1306583
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1354565
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1356099
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1186216
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%826748
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%815917
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%826312
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1002973
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1087308
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1055153
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%875695
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%817666
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%763390
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%815355
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1056118
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%816045
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%783878
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%816355
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%772030
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%826869
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101403
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18660%1074463
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1026192
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18220%1432127
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1046532
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17880%1409803
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17850%1324797
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17850%1026831
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17830%1440978
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1324091
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17670%1046926
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17660%1027892
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17640%1030003
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17630%1192908
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17600%1191980
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1393972
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17400%1430540
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17350%1394376
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1350587
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17320%1410533
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17290%1396037
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1191490
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17240%1341924
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1287196
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17110%1029161
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1110963
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17040%1535953
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1045491
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1029688
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1516873
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16590%1429732
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1929005
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2356213
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162718
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%685889
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4131591
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1190828
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1191157
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%685441
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%946718
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%826139
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3326599
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88592
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116639
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96844
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%666351
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%827068
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%342253
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3497366
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72874
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80218
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138941
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100571
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1068080
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191896
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1052859
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%931840
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1040943
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1100085
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1100871
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%502142
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1100572
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948409
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1043724
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1138381
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1039381
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1072082
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%946844
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1041647
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1041452
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1047275
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%945910
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2098815
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2097415
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1877394
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2094394
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2582966
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1842247
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3275196
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2097163
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1272582
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1417115
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3913261
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2096070
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1391520
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1249775
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1266373
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1845027
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1390171
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1929005
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2441565
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2356213
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3326599
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4131591
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1069236
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3497366
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162718
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1191157
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%685441
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%685889
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1190828
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%946718
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100571
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123779
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%826139
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220872
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%827068
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%666351
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%342253
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138941
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%502142
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80218
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1350587
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191896
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%815917
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1186216
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1440978
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1087308
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1056118
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1037477
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1033455
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1354565
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1032616
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1356099
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1430540
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1306583
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1396037
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1429732
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1055153
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1394376
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1002973
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%875695
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%816355
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1393972
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1432127
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%826869
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%763390
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%816045
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%772030
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88592
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%817666
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116639
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101403
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%815355
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4446165%9038738
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443805%5850820
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439785%5847806
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4434385%9042926
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223493%5624064
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4131591
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3497366
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705421%3219927
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346840%2441565
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215630%2356213
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3326599
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%502142
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172200%1069236
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142240%162718
ArenaNecron7Rena +387390%946718
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%826139
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%827068
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22840%666351
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%342253
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191896
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138941
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80218
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1249775
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1417115
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2097415
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1391520
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1390171
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2096070
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2094394
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2098815
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2097163
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1045491
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1191980
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1030003
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%756715
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%816233
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1046532
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%807019
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1029161
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%757608
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1027892
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1192908
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1026192
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1191490
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1046926
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1029688
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1110963
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%805926
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1026831
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1074463
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1410533
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1341924
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1535953
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1324091
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1409803
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1324797
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1516873
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116639
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100571
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123779
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220872
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96844
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100100%2582966
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100060%3913261
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99880%1877394
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99380%5534493
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99260%5532143
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99230%1845027
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99050%3275196
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98650%5624064
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98210%5531360
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker97290%1842247
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120110%2441565
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17020%2096070
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16820%2098815
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16540%2094394
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16430%1266373
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16340%2097415
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16250%2097163
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16090%1272582
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511370%2356213
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4131591
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09740%1069236
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8640%3326599
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%162718
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7920%1190828
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%685441
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7570%1191157
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77250%685889
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6370%123779
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%946718
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3497366
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220872
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74210%826139
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2110%342253
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1200%827068
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%666351
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138941
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80218
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191896
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%502142
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1287196
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1356099
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1516873
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1394376
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1393972
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1033455
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1324797
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1306583
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1409803
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1430540
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1350587
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1440978
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1432127
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1354565
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1535953
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1324091
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1341924
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1037477
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1410533
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1186216
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1032616
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1396037
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1429732
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%767139
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%875695
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1056118
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1087308
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3497366
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%815917
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1002973
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1055153
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2356213
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162718
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1190828
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%685889
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%685441
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101403
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1191157
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3326599
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96844
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116639
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%946718
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4131591
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%826139
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72874
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88592
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%666351
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%342253
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%827068
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191896
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138941
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285797
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648712
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1072082
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1040943
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%931840
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285370
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1041452
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1039381
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310658
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310918
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%649881
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%945910
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948409
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310506
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314243
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84208
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311159
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1047275
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285487
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18565519%11349175
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18563899%14354725
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18554819%4722914
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4644272%9042926
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4632682%9038738
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2768171%4131591
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72048731%3219927
ArenaSchriker7Imp1519631%3497366
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1399091%3326599
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11007311%2441565
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5617950%2356213
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning599910%502142
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0504860%1069236
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3408720%162718
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252590%946718
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203630%826139
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72100%342253
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71270%666351
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70580%827068
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54080%191896
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35840%138941
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29950%80218
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22160%5532143
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21890%5531360
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21830%3913261
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21380%5534493
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1842247
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1249775
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2097163
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3790%2094394
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3780%1272582
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1266373
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2582966
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2097415
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3275196
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2098815
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3510%2096070
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1877394
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1845027
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123779
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220872
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100571
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5134843%2098815
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5134623%2096070
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5132133%1845027
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5127033%2097415
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5126823%3275196
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5126473%2097163
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5123773%1842247
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5122843%2094394
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5122823%5532143
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5119943%1272582
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5115463%5531360
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5114863%1877394
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5113773%5534493
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5113613%2582966
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5113023%3913261
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5102793%1266373
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63403892%1929005
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61706271%1409587
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11667041%2441565
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51033961%2356213
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866441%3326599
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0838201%1069236
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye660110%1190828
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7658690%685441
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7657010%685889
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656900%1191157
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4131591
AtlansAegis7Imp421590%3497366
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416340%946718
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339650%826139
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320710%220872
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289470%123779
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197370%100571
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84640%827068
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84490%666351
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%502142
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66400%342253
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48980%80218
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45410%138941
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25850%191896
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1429732
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1033455
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%875695
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1350587
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4150%1324797
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1306583
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1037477
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1002973
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1356099
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1393972
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1430540
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1432127
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1287196
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1354565
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1440978
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1341924
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1186216
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%815917
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1324091
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1032616
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1394376
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1396037
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101403
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88592
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116639
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72874
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11511
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5512
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6926
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24468
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315422
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11568
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6603
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11245
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27429
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11276
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11348
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1325334%315422
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants223763%185059
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants223403%198818
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind223303%184498
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm223263%211989
AtlansBahamutTower Shield222933%196119
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe222793%184682
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander222593%63305
AtlansBahamutWind Armor222553%63409
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots222533%183864
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer222523%197215
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice222263%186363
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow221813%194812
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves221503%184332
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots221343%63420
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots221293%195434
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor221133%196740
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask220843%63386
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants220843%185667
AtlansBahamutBlade220763%212566
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield220763%198511
AtlansBahamutLight Spear220753%184936
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff220313%184058
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves220223%63481
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth220043%196565
AtlansBahamutLight Saber219933%195048
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow219853%63273
AtlansBahamutBerdysh219723%198837
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm219583%195429
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves219013%183954
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor218923%195451
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves217973%196520
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6165182%1409587
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397961%85499
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +164181%383800
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264131%55611
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263831%55249
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62561%1191157
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye62211%1190828
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42191%3326599
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732870%826139
AtlansBahamutRena +331180%946718
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27040%28301
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19940%502142
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17800%8377
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4131591
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3497366
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13700%20091
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8540%25125
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6250%827068
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5450%666351
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4660%342253
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3180%138941
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1760%191896
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm180%6620
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12612
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10720
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6452
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11576
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11208
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13701
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11306
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor150%11344
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24468
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6036
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12588
AtlansBahamutKris140%10707
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11511
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24297
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24490
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24880
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12381
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11276
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10770
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5960
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10940
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10697
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10957
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6072
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12620
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11178
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6104
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24666
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12670
AtlansBahamutMace110%9972
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11245
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10858
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11492
AtlansBahamutBow110%11481
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11429
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6484
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20557
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11392
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6500
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11397
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11537
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6926
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13872
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068080
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11186
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19842
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11283
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6603
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13731
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24415
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11348
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11568
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11663
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11493
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10704
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11226
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24817
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%962
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6646614%5850820
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6644824%5532143
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6641124%2582966
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6640514%5624064
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6640484%3275196
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6639704%5847806
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6633734%5534493
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6630814%3913261
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6627154%5531360
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72724132%3219927
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61368851%1409587
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11341391%2441565
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria917451%3326599
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel882831%4131591
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker834021%1842247
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830221%1845027
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade826621%1877394
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5822541%2356213
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668000%1069236
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536560%220872
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530910%1191157
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530080%685441
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527290%685889
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526900%1190828
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3497366
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337400%946718
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274520%826139
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138980%342253
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67590%666351
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67460%827068
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40020%80218
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36560%138941
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26100%502142
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20470%191896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1046532
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1432127
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1032616
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1324797
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2470%1030003
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1029161
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1394376
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1074463
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1287196
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1045491
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1350587
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1033455
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1341924
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1192908
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1535953
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1110963
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1440978
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1409803
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1396037
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1393972
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1191980
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1027892
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1191490
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1516873
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1429732
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1324091
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1046926
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1037477
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1430540
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1029688
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1410533
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72874
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88592
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96844
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116639
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101403
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12408716%5531360
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12386956%5532143
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12378526%5847806
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12377246%5624064
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12375586%5534493
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12368256%5850820
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73198932%3219927
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3096521%3275196
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3090031%3913261
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3497366
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61616431%1409587
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11581101%2441565
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4131591
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5973130%2356213
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0790820%1069236
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769310%3326599
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning550500%502142
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394080%946718
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322100%826139
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102410%666351
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101880%342253
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100930%827068
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76000%191896
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52890%138941
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46180%80218
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1191490
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1029161
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1074463
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%807019
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1030003
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1535953
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1026192
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1410533
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1516873
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1026831
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1324797
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3420%756715
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1046532
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1029688
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1045491
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1192908
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1191980
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1110963
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%805926
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1046926
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%757608
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1341924
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3240%1287196
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1409803
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1027892
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%816233
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1324091
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88592
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100571
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116639
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96844
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123779
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630580516%14354725
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420817311%9042926
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420443411%9038738
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420100011%11349175
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4131591
AtlansDeath CentImp11109993%3497366
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341633%3326599
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77365892%3219927
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63713701%1409587
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13630031%2441565
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52240511%2356213
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01818610%1069236
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905180%946718
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738770%826139
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%502142
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233540%827068
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232850%342253
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231320%666351
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173340%191896
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118480%138941
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107360%80218
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1877394
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1845027
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1842247
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9410%1249775
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2094394
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%756715
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2098815
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%807019
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1391520
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2096070
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1417115
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%805926
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2097163
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8620%1390171
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1266373
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8600%757608
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8550%816233
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1272582
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8170%2097415
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1046926
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1074463
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1026831
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1046532
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1029161
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1029688
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1026192
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1027892
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1045491
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1030003
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100571
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96844
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220872
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123779
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63409
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42446
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27429
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27261
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23541
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27307
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27090
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26728
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%315422
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63420
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30672
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26696
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24666
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24817
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24810
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185667
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1409587
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184682
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55611
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24415
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198818
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27077
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63273
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30944
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26614
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63386
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186363
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212566
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42606
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30418
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20091
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42980
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1190828
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26440
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198511
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30796
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42146
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30529
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55249
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%827068
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42608
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%946718
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42876
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25439
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63305
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24468
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17287
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26243
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20557
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19842
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%502142
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13701
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13731
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13872
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114738100%15088
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3151165%1138381
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2863454%1100871
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2860144%1043724
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2859514%649881
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2858944%931840
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2858714%948409
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2858374%1100572
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2857024%1100085
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2856394%1068080
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2855224%648712
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2852694%1041452
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2851544%649104
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2850404%945910
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2850294%1072082
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2849974%648274
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2848564%1047275
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2848374%946844
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2846634%1041647
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2845984%1039381
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2843074%1040943
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32581324%895107
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61293672%1409587
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779191%2356213
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3497366
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504891%383800
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504311%1191157
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503011%178470
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500811%1190828
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498381%178207
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350551%190258
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342551%3326599
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283340%4131591
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261320%826139
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253750%946718
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121620%84208
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49910%666351
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48800%827068
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39550%342253
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%502142
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%138941
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%191896
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186363
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42876
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63420
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194812
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198511
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42446
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63386
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42980
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195429
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63409
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42146
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198818
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212566
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42608
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%195434
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196119
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63273
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196740
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42606
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211989
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198837
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195451
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196520
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42360
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63481
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195048
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%197215
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63305
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%185667
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%184682
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196565
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8377
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28301
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25125
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20091
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%817666
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1100871
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%816045
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1056118
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%763390
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1087308
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1055153
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%931840
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%772030
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%826869
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1052859
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1138381
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%826312
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%815355
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1100572
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1100085
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%783878
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%826748
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%895107
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%816355
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2356213
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1409587
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%383800
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112477
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112220
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1190828
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1191157
AtlansHydraRena +340%946718
AtlansHydraImp40%3497366
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4131591
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%826139
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%666351
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101403
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3326599
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181295%1138381
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180015%1068080
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179705%826312
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179555%1100572
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179535%1043724
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179365%1041452
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179265%1047275
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179145%931840
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179015%1040943
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178925%783878
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178495%1052859
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178305%1039381
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178275%826869
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178255%1100871
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178245%826748
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177355%1041647
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177345%1072082
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176815%1100085
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144014%895107
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671632%1409587
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543581%2356213
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128941%383800
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28161%1190828
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27791%1191157
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527061%112477
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526971%112220
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23901%84208
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22731%3326599
AtlansLizard KinImp21681%3497366
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4131591
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%826139
AtlansLizard KinRena +314300%946718
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190258
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%502142
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%827068
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%666351
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%342253
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138941
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191896
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184936
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178018
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184058
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178105
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%197215
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196119
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196565
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185059
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211989
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195451
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212566
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198511
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185667
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198818
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195434
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195429
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196520
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176367
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183864
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186363
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176919
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198837
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184682
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176491
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184332
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196740
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177812
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184498
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183954
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194812
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25125
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177578
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195048
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20091
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3084635%1047275
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3080375%1072082
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3079885%1043724
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3079785%1068080
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3079285%1041452
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3078265%1138381
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3077745%1040943
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3077715%946844
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3077005%1100871
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3076835%1041647
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3076415%1100572
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3075485%1052859
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3074215%948409
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3072805%1100085
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3068045%945910
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3065985%1039381
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3063445%931840
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32377964%895107
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199492%1409587
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719481%2356213
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553281%3326599
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463691%1191157
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460531%178207
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460161%112477
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458681%178470
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458121%1190828
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457261%383800
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457171%112220
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455031%190258
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel266160%4131591
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234810%826139
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234720%946718
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218290%84208
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3497366
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%502142
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45350%666351
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44760%827068
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37240%342253
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23340%138941
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14130%191896
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194812
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184682
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184498
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196565
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63481
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212566
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63273
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184058
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63305
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%195048
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%197215
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185059
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198818
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195429
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195434
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198837
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211989
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63420
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63409
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196119
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184936
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183864
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184332
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183954
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198511
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195451
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186363
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63386
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185667
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196740
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196520
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28301
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8377
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20091
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25125
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52607
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65045
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434513
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%946844
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648712
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1409587
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948409
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66468
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%649881
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64638
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285487
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310918
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68309
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%649104
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283717
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64791
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314243
AtlansSoldierImp13%3497366
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1191157
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1185374%315422
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112682%198837
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112442%176367
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor112262%176491
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants112092%185059
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm112072%78342
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves112022%177578
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111742%78773
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111742%78611
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111732%198818
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111712%195429
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111642%184936
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111572%178018
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111482%196740
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves111312%196520
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield111162%198511
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword111042%176919
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110942%195451
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110822%195434
AtlansValkyrieBlade110682%212566
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110572%78388
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110552%184498
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110512%78323
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110362%197215
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110322%178105
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff110282%184058
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves110262%183954
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants110242%177812
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water110162%78532
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109602%194812
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109512%211989
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109502%184332
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109502%196119
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109362%183864
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108692%195048
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108642%196565
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +692072%1409587
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357871%85499
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36961%1190828
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36211%1191157
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336101%57793
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135991%383800
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335911%57166
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3326599
AtlansValkyrieRena +318790%946718
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17850%20091
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717610%826139
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4131591
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13290%190258
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13210%25125
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12820%502142
AtlansValkyrieImp12310%3497366
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8720%28301
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3330%666351
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%827068
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2890%342253
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138941
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191896
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11492
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6484
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6500
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6104
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11245
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26696
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11208
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11576
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5960
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11178
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11283
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11537
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26733
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24490
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6926
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24810
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11348
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6603
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6452
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11276
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24415
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26614
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068080
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26870
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11397
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25439
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6620
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24468
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23541
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6072
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24666
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24880
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23550
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11226
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24817
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26728
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11344
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11392
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11493
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3355
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11783524%315422
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1174803%177578
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1171923%197215
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1170233%185667
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1168393%198818
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1167673%176919
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1167263%186363
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1167183%198511
AtlansVeparBlade1167063%212566
AtlansVeparLight Spear1166973%184936
AtlansVeparTower Shield1166953%196119
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1166753%196520
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1165733%184332
AtlansVeparBerdysh1165573%198837
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1165423%176367
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1165213%196565
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1165133%196740
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1164943%185059
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1164543%178105
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1164523%183954
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1164323%176491
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1164183%184058
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1163623%195429
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1162593%184498
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1162333%177812
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1161733%184682
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1161603%195434
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1161153%194812
AtlansVeparLight Saber1160693%195048
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1160643%195451
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1159763%178018
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1157983%183864
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1157943%211989
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6900142%1409587
AtlansVeparDevils Key691922%1191157
AtlansVeparDevils Eye691872%1190828
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3541651%85499
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348421%55611
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346981%55249
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343901%57793
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1342161%383800
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3341011%57166
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177950%826139
AtlansVeparRena +3176210%946718
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173960%502142
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168460%28301
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127860%190258
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121780%3326599
AtlansVeparImp121660%3497366
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111910%20091
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93650%25125
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4131591
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31940%666351
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31810%827068
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26470%342253
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%138941
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10270%191896
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26696
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26733
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25439
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24490
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24297
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24810
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24880
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26614
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24666
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24817
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26728
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26870
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24468
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24415
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10704
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11208
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6484
AtlansVeparRapier330%11306
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6072
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10858
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11537
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20557
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1068080
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6620
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11276
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12620
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10940
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6036
AtlansVeparMace300%9972
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11226
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11576
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6603
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11245
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6104
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11493
AtlansVeparKris290%10707
AtlansVeparBow290%11481
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12381
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12612
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11344
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10770
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11397
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11568
AtlansVeparKatana260%6500
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6926
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6452
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13731
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5960
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10720
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11348
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13872
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11663
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13701
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11429
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11178
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10697
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12670
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11511
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11492
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11186
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10957
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12588
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11283
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11392
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1712
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%962
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315422
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1440978
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1306583
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1056118
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1055153
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%875695
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1432127
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%815917
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1033455
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1354565
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1393972
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64773%1394376
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1087308
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1002973
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64643%1356099
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1032616
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1429732
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1350587
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1037477
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1186216
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1396037
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1430540
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%767139
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1409587
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2356213
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%763390
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%816045
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%815355
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%772030
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%817666
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%816355
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%783878
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%826312
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3326599
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%826748
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1191157
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114404
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1190828
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%826869
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114180
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3497366
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%946718
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%826139
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4131591
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116639
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88592
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101403
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72874
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%666351
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%827068
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%342253
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%502142
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138941
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191896
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1087308
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1052859
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100703%815917
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%826312
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100113%817666
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1055153
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1002973
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%816355
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%826748
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99633%1100085
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%783878
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%772030
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%763390
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%875695
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%826869
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1100572
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1056118
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1100871
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%815355
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%816045
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%895107
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1409587
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2356213
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%383800
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1191157
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114180
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112220
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114404
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112477
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1190828
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3326599
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3497366
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4131591
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%946718
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%826139
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190258
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84208
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101403
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%827068
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%666351
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%502142
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%342253
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138941
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191896
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196119
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198837
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52429
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%197215
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184498
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196565
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178105
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176919
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64791
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68309
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195451
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78532
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65045
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52653
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176367
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184936
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183864
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52741
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52607
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195429
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195434
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65014
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64638
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183954
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78388
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177578
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186363
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78323
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177812
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78342
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194812
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195048
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184332
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196740
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184058
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178018
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176491
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78773
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66468
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196520
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185059
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78611
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20091
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1074463
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1516873
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1192908
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1409803
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1045491
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1191980
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1430540
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1429732
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1393972
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1026831
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1030003
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1535953
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1341924
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1394376
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1324797
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1287196
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1026192
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1029688
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1191490
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1432127
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1350587
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1046532
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1396037
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1110963
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1027892
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1929005
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1029161
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1324091
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1440978
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1410533
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1046926
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1409587
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1190828
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1191157
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4131591
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2356213
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%685889
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%685441
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88592
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116639
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826139
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100571
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3326599
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80218
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%946718
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96844
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138941
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3497366
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%666351
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20557
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13731
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210952100%11230
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1306583
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80922%1354565
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1186216
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1356099
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1002973
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418467
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%826869
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%815917
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%817666
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%875695
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1056118
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%772030
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%826748
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%816355
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1087308
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%763390
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%826312
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%815355
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1055153
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%783878
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%816045
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1409587
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4131591
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2356213
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3497366
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3326599
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114404
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%383800
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1190828
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1191157
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114180
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%946718
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%826139
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72874
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101403
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88592
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%827068
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%666351
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%342253
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%502142
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138941
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191896
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52429
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310918
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78388
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310658
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%649104
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65014
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178018
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176919
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52607
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310367
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78773
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64638
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65045
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312444
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52653
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78342
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66468
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177578
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64791
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283717
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68309
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176367
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285797
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311159
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178105
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52741
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285487
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314243
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285370
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190258
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78323
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177812
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78532
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78611
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%772030
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214265%1138381
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214125%763390
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1052859
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1100572
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1100871
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%816045
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%817666
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213045%783878
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212965%1100085
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%826312
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%826869
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211965%815355
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%931840
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1047275
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%816355
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%826748
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%895107
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1409587
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1041452
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54121%1072082
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53681%1039381
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1040943
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1043724
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1041647
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1068080
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2356213
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%383800
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1190828
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112477
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112220
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1191157
TarkanMutantImp28071%3497366
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3326599
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%826139
TarkanMutantRena +317250%946718
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4131591
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190258
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84208
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%502142
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%666351
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%827068
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%342253
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138941
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191896
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195429
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78773
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177578
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78342
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78532
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184058
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78323
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196520
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183864
TarkanMutantBlade110%212566
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184332
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184498
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184936
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78611
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78388
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185059
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195048
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68309
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176367
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211989
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176919
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%197215
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195451
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196740
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194812
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195434
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178105
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183954
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196565
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66468
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177812
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198837
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176491
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178018
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196119
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25125
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1037477
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58104%1440978
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1354565
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56344%772030
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%816045
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56024%1430540
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56004%816355
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1350587
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55764%1429732
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55764%1056118
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1055153
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%815917
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1033455
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1002973
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1356099
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%815355
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55204%875695
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%817666
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%763390
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1032616
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1186216
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1087308
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1306583
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1432127
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418467
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1409587
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2356213
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114180
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1190828
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114404
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1191157
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3497366
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3326599
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%826139
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%946718
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4131591
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116639
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88592
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72874
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%827068
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101403
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%666351
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%342253
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%502142
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138941
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191896
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65014
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285370
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310506
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%946844
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65045
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283717
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68309
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311159
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64791
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310367
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52607
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285797
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52653
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648274
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%649104
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312444
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52741
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%649881
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310658
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948409
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%945910
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66468
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285487
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314243
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310918
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648712
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64638
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52429
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1192908
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1191490
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1516873
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1191980
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1535953
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1110963
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1287196
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1440978
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%767139
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1324091
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1396037
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1324797
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1350587
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1430540
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1432127
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1429732
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1394376
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1341924
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1033455
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1186216
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1409587
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1037477
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1032616
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1410533
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1409803
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3326599
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2356213
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1190828
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1354565
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%685889
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4131591
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1393972
TarkanZaikanRena +320%946718
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%826139
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%815917
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%685441
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%875695
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1356099
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306583
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1191157
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11245
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11568
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6452
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19842
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4406
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%666351
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42146
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85499
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194812
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191896
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310658
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285487
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%946844
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%826869
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1087308
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%826748
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1052859
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1056118
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1100572
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%817666
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%826312
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%895107
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%815355
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1100871
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1100085
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1055153
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%816045
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%816355
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1002973
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%827068
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%666351
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2356213
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112220
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1191157
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1190828
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112477
9Ax WarriorImp850%3497366
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%383800
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%772030
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%763390
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3326599
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4131591
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1138381
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%783878
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%342253
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191896
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%826139
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%946718
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190258
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138941
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84208
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101403
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%502142
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177812
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52607
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195434
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52741
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184498
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178018
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78611
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183864
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78773
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195429
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185059
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78388
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176919
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52429
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176367
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1087308
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%826748
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1100572
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1100085
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1002973
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%826869
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%875695
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%826312
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%815355
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1100871
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%816045
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1052859
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%816355
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1055153
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%817666
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1056118
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%895107
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%827068
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%666351
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2356213
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%383800
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112220
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114404
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1191157
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1190828
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112477
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114180
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%815917
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%772030
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3326599
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%783878
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%342253
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%763390
9Bloody wolImp510%3497366
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191896
9Bloody wolRena +3470%946718
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84208
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%826139
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138941
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4131591
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101403
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190258
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%502142
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196520
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184058
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65014
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52653
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52429
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78342
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52741
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52607
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65045
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196565
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177812
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196740
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183864
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176367
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78773
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64638
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196119
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186363
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78532
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434513
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52653
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176491
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178105
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178018
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312444
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66468
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177578
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78611
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285370
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310658
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176367
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285797
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283717
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177812
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52741
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310367
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64638
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52429
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78773
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52607
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311159
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285487
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78388
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310506
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78342
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78532
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65045
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176919
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64791
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68309
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78323
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65014
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310918
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314243
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%827068
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%666351
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%383800
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57166
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57793
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1191157
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1190828
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190258
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3326599
9Cursed WizRena +3690%946718
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%342253
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%826139
9Cursed WizImp550%3497366
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191896
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25125
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138941
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4131591
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%502142
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%315422
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24817
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30910
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30529
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30944
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26696
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30672
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24880
9CyclopsGladius9242%26870
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6926
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24490
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27429
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30703
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30796
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24468
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27307
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24415
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24666
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23550
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%827068
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26728
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27090
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30652
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24297
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27077
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26440
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23541
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24810
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29881
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26614
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26733
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26243
9CyclopsFlail8602%27261
9CyclopsSpear8582%26584
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%666351
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11344
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6072
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6603
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11537
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11276
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11208
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11576
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11283
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11493
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6620
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11492
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11226
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11392
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5960
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1068080
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11397
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6104
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11245
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6452
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6484
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6036
9CyclopsKatana4271%6500
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11348
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11178
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%383800
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5512
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5512
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1190828
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1191157
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3326599
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%342253
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%502142
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%826139
9CyclopsRena +31820%946718
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3355
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191896
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8377
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138941
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25439
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4131591
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20557
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13701
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13872
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19842
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13731
9CyclopsApple30%77077
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434513
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78611
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194812
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68309
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184936
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185059
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52607
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183864
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184498
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178105
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78323
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196119
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78532
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78388
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177578
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52429
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78342
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177812
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195048
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52741
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195434
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198837
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%197215
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176919
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176491
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195451
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176367
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195429
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196520
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66468
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78773
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178018
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184058
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183954
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184332
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%827068
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196740
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52653
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196565
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%666351
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85499
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57166
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57793
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%383800
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1191157
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1190828
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3326599
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%342253
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%826139
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190258
9Dark KnighRena +3590%946718
9Dark KnighImp470%3497366
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4131591
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28301
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20091
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138941
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191896
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%502142
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25125
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434513
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312444
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%649104
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%946844
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310918
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68309
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310506
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52653
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285487
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64638
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52741
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948409
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648274
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66468
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78532
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78388
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78342
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78611
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%649881
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310367
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285370
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64791
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52429
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310658
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65045
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311159
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648712
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283717
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78323
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314243
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285797
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78773
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65014
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52607
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%945910
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%827068
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%666351
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178207
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1190828
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%383800
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57793
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178470
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57166
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25125
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1191157
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%342253
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3326599
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%826139
9Death CowRena +31160%946718
9Death CowImp1000%3497366
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190258
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191896
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138941
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4131591
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%502142
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42146
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6036
9Death CowScale Pants20%26243
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30703
9Death CowWind Helm20%30796
9Death CowBone Armor10%27429
9Death CowElven Bow10%6484
9Death CowScale Armor10%30529
9Death CowTomahawk10%24468
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63305
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63420
9Death CowFlail10%27261
9Death CowGladius10%26870
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63273
9Death CowFalcon10%27090
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42606
9Death CowKatana10%6500
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434513
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%945910
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1041452
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648274
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1040943
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%649881
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%649104
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1043724
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1041647
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310367
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648712
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312444
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1039381
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948409
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311159
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1047275
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310658
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314243
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310506
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%931840
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310918
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%946844
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%827068
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%666351
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2356213
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1191157
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%383800
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1190828
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178470
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178207
9Death GorgImp1510%3497366
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190258
9Death GorgRena +31130%946718
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1138381
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%342253
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1068080
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%826139
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3326599
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1072082
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4131591
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191896
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138941
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84208
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%502142
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434513
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314243
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1040943
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%649104
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310367
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%945910
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648712
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310658
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648274
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312444
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310918
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285797
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1041452
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%946844
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%649881
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285487
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311159
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1041647
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285370
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1039381
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1047275
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1043724
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310506
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283717
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948409
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%827068
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%666351
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2356213
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1190828
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178207
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178470
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1191157
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%383800
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3326599
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4131591
9Death KnigImp770%3497366
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%826139
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%342253
9Death KnigRena +3590%946718
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1068080
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190258
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191896
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1072082
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138941
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84208
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42980
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198511
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42608
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30418
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186363
9Death KnigBlade10%212566
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42360
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184682
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198837
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434513
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1039381
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1040943
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1041647
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1041452
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1043724
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314243
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64791
9DevilDragon Helm3310%945910
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%946844
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64638
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312444
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310658
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285797
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311159
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648274
9DevilDragon Pants3150%649104
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285487
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285370
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65014
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310506
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283717
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310918
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948409
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310367
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65045
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648712
9DevilHelical Sword2870%649881
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%827068
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%666351
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2356213
9DevilDevils Eye950%1190828
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178207
9DevilDevils Key780%1191157
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178470
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%383800
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190258
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3326599
9DevilJewel of Life580%342253
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4131591
9DevilImp500%3497366
9DevilRena +3480%946718
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1072082
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1068080
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%826139
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191896
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138941
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%502142
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84208
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1087308
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%826748
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1100572
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1056118
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1100085
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%817666
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1055153
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%826312
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%815355
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%931840
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1052859
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1100871
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%816355
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%826869
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%816045
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%895107
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%827068
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%666351
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2356213
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112220
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1190828
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112477
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1191157
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%383800
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4131591
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3326599
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%763390
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%772030
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1138381
9Elite OgreImp1081%3497366
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%783878
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%342253
9Elite OgreRena +3870%946718
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%826139
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101403
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191896
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190258
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138941
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84208
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78388
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194812
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195048
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183864
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195451
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176491
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176919
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78342
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184936
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176367
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196740
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184498
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78773
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78532
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196119
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%502142
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78323
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52653
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52741
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178018
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66468
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%197215
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78611
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177578
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195429
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196565
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52607
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185059
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%315422
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%827068
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185667
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30944
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26728
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63420
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42980
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196520
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63305
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27307
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29881
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26440
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%198837
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42606
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30672
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42146
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26584
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26243
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196740
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26733
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42876
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184682
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63273
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27429
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63386
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23550
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26696
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42360
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42608
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%197215
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26614
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30652
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198511
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30910
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212566
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198818
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195451
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186363
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27077
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26870
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27261
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63481
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63409
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196565
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27090
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42446
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%211989
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30418
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30529
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23541
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30796
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%666351
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30703
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17287
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1191157
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1190828
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%383800
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55249
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55611
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%342253
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3326599
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3355
9Hell HoundRena +31530%946718
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%826139
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191896
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20091
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138941
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25439
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%502142
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28301
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4131591
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8377
9Hell HoundImp70%3497366
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10770
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10940
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11663
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11429
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11492
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068080
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12588
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19842
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20557
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11344
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11226
9Hell HoundMace10%9972
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13701
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11186
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11511
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12381
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11392
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13731
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11397
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10697
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13872
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12670
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11537
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%315422
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30418
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42608
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195429
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195434
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42980
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63481
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196119
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42606
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185667
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63273
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%198837
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196520
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42876
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186363
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63386
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63420
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211989
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184682
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196565
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194812
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63409
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%197215
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42446
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196740
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198511
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42146
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198818
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42360
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195048
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212566
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63305
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195451
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%827068
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%666351
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30944
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30672
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85499
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29881
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30796
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30652
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30529
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30910
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30703
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55611
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27261
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1191157
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55249
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26243
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%383800
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1190828
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27429
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27090
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27307
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26440
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26584
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27077
9Hell SpideRena +31750%946718
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%826139
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%342253
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%191896
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3326599
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25125
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138941
9Hell SpideImp880%3497366
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%502142
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4131591
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28301
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8377
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20091
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12620
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13872
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12588
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13731
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10704
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20557
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11226
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11576
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11392
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5960
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11245
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12612
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11568
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11511
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11348
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10957
9Hell SpideMace10%9972
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10770
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6072
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11186
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6036
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8680
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10132
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434513
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78323
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285370
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64791
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68309
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78611
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283717
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66468
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52741
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184332
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177578
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183954
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%183864
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78342
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177812
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178018
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184058
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52653
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185059
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78388
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285487
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184936
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65014
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78773
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%827068
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178105
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52607
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176367
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%666351
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184498
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176919
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52429
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64638
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8609
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1390171
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285797
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2097163
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%649881
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1047275
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176491
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65045
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78532
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1249775
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311159
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1002973
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%931840
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1417115
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1056118
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1391520
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%946844
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2098815
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190258
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1041647
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1191157
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%945910
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1190828
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1040943
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196740
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310506
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310367
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648712
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310658
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%826312
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%826748
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948409
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2356213
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57166
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194812
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2094394
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%875695
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196119
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195451
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1087308
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310918
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1052859
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%816045
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1039381
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%649104
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196520
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1041452
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195429
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%383800
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1191980
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4131591
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191896
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186363
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%946718
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648274
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1043724
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%502142
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1055153
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1410533
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195434
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%757608
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418467
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1929005
9Illusion oImp50%3497366
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%816355
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1186216
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1354565
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%817666
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57793
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195048
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196565
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%816233
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%826869
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%197215
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%826139
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%342253
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%815355
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%807019
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%685441
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25125
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2441565
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84208
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%805926
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1046532
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1037477
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1191490
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314243
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1046926
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1074463
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178207
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1409803
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1306583
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1138381
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3326599
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1356099
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1026192
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114404
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1045491
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211989
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20091
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1110963
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2097415
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101403
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1516873
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1026831
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%685889
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%815917
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%783878
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1192908
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178470
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1027892
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72874
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220872
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1032616
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1354565
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1356099
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1186216
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%875695
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%826869
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%816355
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%815355
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1055153
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418467
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%826312
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%826748
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1087308
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%816045
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1002973
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1056118
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%817666
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%827068
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%666351
9Iron WheelImp1290%3497366
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2356213
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4131591
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%383800
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114404
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3326599
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1306583
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1190828
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1191157
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114180
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%342253
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%826139
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%815917
9Iron WheelRena +3310%946718
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%763390
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%783878
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138941
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191896
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%772030
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88592
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72874
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101403
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%502142
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176919
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285370
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78342
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64638
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177812
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310658
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52653
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312444
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283717
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52741
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176491
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176367
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52607
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65014
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78323
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%649104
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178018
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%826869
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1043724
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%826312
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%931840
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1040943
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1100871
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1047275
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1041647
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1100572
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1052859
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1100085
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1041452
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%826748
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%895107
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1039381
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%827068
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%666351
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2356213
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112477
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112220
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1190828
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%383800
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1191157
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84208
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3326599
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4131591
9Ogre archeImp1251%3497366
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1068080
9Ogre archeRena +31051%946718
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%342253
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%826139
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%783878
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1138381
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1072082
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191896
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190258
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138941
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%502142
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177578
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194812
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198837
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183954
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186363
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184682
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184058
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198818
9Ogre archeBlade10%212566
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184332
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185059
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178105
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177812
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176919
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211989
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176367
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178018
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%197215
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183864
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195048
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198511
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196520
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%315422
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78611
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176491
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185059
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195434
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178018
9Poison BulBlade7921%212566
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196520
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%183864
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%183954
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177812
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184498
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196119
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177578
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%198837
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78532
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78773
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%184936
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176367
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198818
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%176919
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78342
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184058
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194812
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195451
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196565
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195429
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%197215
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198511
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%211989
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78388
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196740
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78323
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178105
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195048
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184332
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%827068
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%666351
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85499
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1190828
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%383800
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57166
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57793
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1191157
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%342253
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%826139
9Poison BulRena +31260%946718
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3326599
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25125
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20091
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191896
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4131591
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190258
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%502142
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28301
9Poison BulImp710%3497366
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138941
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23550
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24297
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11226
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11245
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24817
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11283
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11344
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11178
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6072
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11276
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5960
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6620
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24666
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26696
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11392
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6452
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23541
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11537
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434513
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185059
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178018
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52429
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66468
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64791
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52741
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65045
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184936
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176919
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52607
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195429
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78773
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183954
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78323
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65014
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184058
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78611
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78388
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195434
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176491
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52653
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68309
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64638
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184498
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194812
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184332
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78532
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177812
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196119
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178105
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78342
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176367
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177578
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183864
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195048
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%827068
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%666351
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1190828
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1191157
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%383800
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57793
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57166
9Poison ShaRena +3830%946718
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190258
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3326599
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25125
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%826139
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%342253
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4131591
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191896
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20091
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138941
9Poison ShaImp310%3497366
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11186
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24490
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26733
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%502142
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6484
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11226
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23541
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11492
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11576
9Poison ShaRapier10%11306
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6620
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24415
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1087308
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1440978
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1186216
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1354565
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1055153
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1056118
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%817666
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%815355
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1429732
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%875695
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1430540
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1356099
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1432127
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%816045
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418467
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%816355
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1002973
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%827068
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%666351
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2356213
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1190828
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114180
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1052859
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1191157
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%826869
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4131591
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114404
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%826748
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%826312
9Queen RainImp490%3497366
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772030
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3326599
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%815917
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1032616
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1306583
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%763390
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%342253
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191896
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%826139
9Queen RainRena +3340%946718
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1037477
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1033455
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138941
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72874
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88592
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101403
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%783878
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52429
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%502142
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65014
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310506
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64791
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283717
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64638
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52741
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285797
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66468
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78388
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%649104
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78611
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1191157
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1043724
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11186
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24490
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185667
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68309
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10957
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434513
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52429
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184498
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%184058
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78532
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176491
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285487
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78611
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%178105
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66468
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312444
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64791
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52653
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78323
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183864
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52741
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177578
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78773
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314243
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%178018
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78388
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177812
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184332
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78342
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68309
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64638
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283717
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65014
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%185059
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285797
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176919
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183954
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184936
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65045
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176367
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52607
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285370
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%827068
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%666351
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1190828
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57166
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57793
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1191157
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%383800
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195429
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195434
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190258
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195048
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3326599
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194812
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196119
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196565
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%342253
9Schriker2Imp420%3497366
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191896
9Schriker2Rena +3390%946718
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25125
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%826139
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%502142
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138941
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4131591
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20091
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24468
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24666
9Schriker2Gladius10%26870
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26614
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11226
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11283
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434513
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68309
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78611
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%183954
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66468
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196520
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196119
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178105
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%197215
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78532
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184058
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195048
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%183864
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177578
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178018
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194812
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195434
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78342
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177812
9ShadowBlade7170%212566
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176491
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%176919
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185059
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184498
9ShadowBerdysh7080%198837
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195451
9ShadowLight Spear7070%184936
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184332
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195429
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%211989
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196565
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78773
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78388
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196740
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176367
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78323
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%827068
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%666351
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85499
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57793
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1191157
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%383800
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1190828
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57166
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%342253
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%826139
9ShadowRena +31150%946718
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3326599
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20091
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191896
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190258
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%502142
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138941
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4131591
9ShadowImp550%3497366
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28301
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25125
9ShadowKris30%10707
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6620
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24666
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11568
9ShadowElven Shield10%23550
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12670
9ShadowPad Armor10%11492
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11397
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
9ShadowVine Pants10%11511
9ShadowPad Helm10%10770
9ShadowBone Boots10%6603
9ShadowMace10%9972
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11537
9ShadowBone Pants10%26696
9ShadowGladius10%26870
9ShadowFlail10%27261
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11663
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11276
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24490
9ShadowBuckler10%10957
9ShadowTomahawk10%24468
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11348
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24415
9ShadowHand Axe10%12588
9ShadowBone Helm10%24297
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%315422
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30418
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63386
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26440
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63409
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186363
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42980
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27090
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63305
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42360
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42876
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63420
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42608
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30910
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42606
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63273
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29881
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63481
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30703
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%827068
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26243
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30672
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42446
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30944
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42146
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30652
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184682
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30796
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26584
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30529
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185667
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%666351
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17287
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6603
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6500
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6452
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6926
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6620
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27077
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27429
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26733
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24666
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24490
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24468
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24817
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26728
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27307
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26614
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27261
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23541
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24880
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26696
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6484
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24415
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24297
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24810
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23550
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26870
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1191157
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1190828
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55611
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55249
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%383800
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%826139
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%342253
9Skeleton ARena +31670%946718
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28301
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3326599
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%191896
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8377
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138941
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%502142
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3355
9Skeleton AImp770%3497366
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4131591
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25439
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77077
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11511
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12612
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10720
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12588
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13731
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12670
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20557
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10858
9Skeleton ARapier20%11306
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10697
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11429
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19842
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13872
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12381
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12620
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10940
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10770
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11568
9Skeleton AKris10%10707
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63560%1929005
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1046926
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1287196
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1027892
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1074463
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1341924
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1037477
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1535953
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1046532
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1029161
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1191490
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1429732
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1110963
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1191980
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1033455
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1324091
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1432127
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1409803
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1396037
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1393972
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1440978
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1030003
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1430540
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1350587
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1029688
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1516873
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1045491
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1410533
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1324797
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1032616
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1394376
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1192908
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2356213
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1190828
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%685441
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1191157
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%685889
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%826139
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%946718
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3326599
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4131591
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3497366
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88592
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96844
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72874
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116639
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101403
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6131
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%666351
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%827068
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138941
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80218
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%342253
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1072082
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%502142
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%945910
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191896
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1138381
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052955%1087308
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield947695%1100085
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves946295%783878
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945695%817666
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star945015%1100572
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask943545%1100871
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter943345%816355
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword943105%816045
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942805%815355
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves942055%1002973
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941955%772030
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants941775%1055153
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941655%826869
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves941625%763390
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection941395%826748
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration940065%1138381
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow938435%1052859
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants937595%826312
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield937375%1056118
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742654%895107
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223341%2356213
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145551%1190828
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145501%112220
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145121%383800
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145071%112477
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144611%4131591
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144061%1191157
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3497366
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80700%3326599
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775850%826139
IcarusAlquamosRena +373540%946718
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54640%190258
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32960%101403
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32080%84208
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18560%6131
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15420%666351
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%827068
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12290%502142
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%342253
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138941
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191896
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176491
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78342
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178105
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177812
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195048
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78773
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78323
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52741
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184936
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178018
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65014
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194812
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183864
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52429
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183954
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78611
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52607
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68309
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196119
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184058
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78388
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184332
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66468
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64791
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176367
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64638
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185059
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52653
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177578
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176919
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65045
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184498
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195429
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78532
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195434
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20091
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25125
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191064%1432127
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1356099
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188784%875695
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188534%1324091
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1429732
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188244%1037477
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187984%1396037
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1306583
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1186216
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1394376
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%815917
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187084%1430540
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186934%1324797
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186704%1393972
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1440978
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186364%1032616
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186284%1002973
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186274%1350587
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186104%1341924
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1287196
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185714%1354565
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1033455
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%767139
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2356213
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%685441
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%685889
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33011%1190828
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1191157
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3326599
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3497366
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19960%101403
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%946718
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%826139
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88592
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4131591
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72874
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116639
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%666351
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6131
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%827068
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%342253
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138941
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%502142
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191896
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314243
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1040943
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1068080
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%945910
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948409
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283717
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310918
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1041452
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311159
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312444
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310658
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%946844
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1041647
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648712
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%649881
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285487
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310367
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65014
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%649104
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1039381
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648274
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310506
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65045
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64791
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64638
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285370
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1072082
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285797
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1043724
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1417115
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1249775
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1391520
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2097415
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2097163
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2098815
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1390171
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2094394
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2096070
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1929005
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2441565
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1029161
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%807019
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%816233
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1110963
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1046532
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%756715
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1192908
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1026831
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1026192
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1046926
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%805926
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%757608
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1027892
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1029688
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1191980
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1030003
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1074463
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1045491
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1191490
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2356213
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4131591
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3326599
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%685889
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1191157
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1190828
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%685441
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1535953
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1409803
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1341924
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1516873
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1410533
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1324091
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1324797
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3497366
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%946718
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%826139
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100571
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%123779
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116639
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%220872
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%827068
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%666351
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96844
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6131
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%342253
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80218
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138941
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191896
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%502142
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1052859
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%816355
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%826869
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1100572
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%826748
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1055153
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1002973
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%817666
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%772030
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%763390
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1100085
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1056118
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%783878
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%816045
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%826312
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%815355
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1100871
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1138381
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1087308
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050155%1306583
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987794%772030
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987244%816045
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985144%1056118
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984424%1055153
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983454%763390
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982834%1356099
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982704%826312
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982704%1002973
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982444%826748
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982354%783878
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981974%1087308
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981964%817666
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981374%1052859
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980334%875695
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980264%815355
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980224%815917
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979824%816355
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978924%826869
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977054%1354565
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809544%418467
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317691%1190828
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315341%1191157
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2356213
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158351%114404
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%383800
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155711%114180
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3326599
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4131591
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%826139
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%946718
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59330%190258
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%72874
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101403
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84208
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3497366
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19420%6131
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%827068
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%666351
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%342253
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%502142
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138941
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191896
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78532
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66468
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52741
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176491
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177578
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178105
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78342
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78323
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285487
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283717
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176367
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78388
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176919
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64638
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285370
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78611
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52653
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65014
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65045
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177812
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184498
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285797
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184332
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52607
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64791
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52429
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314243
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183864
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312444
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184936
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68309
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183954
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185059
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178018
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184058
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78773
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196119
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196565
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194812
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195429
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195048
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195434
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25125
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20091
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1929005
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1029688
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%816233
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%757608
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1324797
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1324091
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1535953
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1046926
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1027892
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1110963
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1410533
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1516873
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1046532
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1341924
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1030003
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%756715
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1045491
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1409803
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1026831
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%805926
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1287196
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%807019
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1192908
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1191490
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1026192
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1191980
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1074463
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1029161
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2441565
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2356213
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3326599
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%685441
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1191157
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1190828
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%685889
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%946718
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4131591
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3497366
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%826139
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88592
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96844
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100571
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116639
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6131
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%666351
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%827068
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%342253
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%502142
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80218
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138941
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123779
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191896
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1877394
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2097415
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2098815
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1391520
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%816233
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3275196
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1929005
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1842247
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%757608
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2094394
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2097163
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2582966
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1272582
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2096070
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1266373
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1249775
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4131591
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1417115
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%807019
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3497366
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6131
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1845027
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1069236
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%756715
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123779
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%805926
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage739403%1440978
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow728043%1037477
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants694333%1055153
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693933%875695
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692723%1056118
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm692553%1430540
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots692143%1032616
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691723%815917
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691663%1186216
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691513%817666
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword691473%816045
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst691293%1087308
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots691033%815355
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690993%816355
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690803%1356099
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow690503%1306583
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction690413%1429732
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter690223%1432127
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm690153%1033455
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688833%763390
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687743%1002973
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686973%1354565
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab686273%772030
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4681263%418467
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203881%2356213
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133411%1191157
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132151%114404
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131871%114180
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131821%1190828
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115961%1052859
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114971%826312
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114911%826748
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114571%826869
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113771%783878
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111071%3326599
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4131591
IcarusQueen RainImp68320%3497366
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768190%826139
IcarusQueen RainRena +365330%946718
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30360%88592
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29960%72874
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101403
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16610%6131
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14520%666351
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14480%827068
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11490%342253
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7500%138941
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191896
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%502142
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%649104
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312444
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%649881
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52741
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78342
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64638
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78323
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948409
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52653
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310658
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52429
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285487
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310918
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%946844
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78611
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%945910
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285370
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78388
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311159
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310506
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314243
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78532
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648712
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66468
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78773
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65045
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648274
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64791
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310367
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285797
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283717
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68309
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65014
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52607
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25125
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190258
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42876
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30910
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63420
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42446
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30652
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42608
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%42980
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30672
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63386
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%30944
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30796
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42146
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63305
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63273
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30529
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30703
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42360
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63409
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30418
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29881
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63481
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42606
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%315422
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%198511
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%185667
11Chief SkelBlade33550%212566
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%211989
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%198837
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%186363
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%198818
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27307
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27429
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26584
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27261
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184682
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27077
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27090
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26243
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26440
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17287
11Chief SkelImp14490%3497366
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4131591
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%383800
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1191157
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55611
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55249
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3326599
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1190828
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8377
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%502142
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28301
11Chief SkelRena +34830%946718
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%826139
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3355
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20091
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%827068
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%666351
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%342253
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138941
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191896
11Chief SkelApple170%77077
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11276
11Chief SkelMace150%9972
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13872
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10770
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13701
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10858
11Chief SkelBow130%11481
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10704
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11511
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12381
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19842
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20557
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12588
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10957
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11663
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11245
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10720
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13731
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11226
11Chief SkelKris100%10707
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11493
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11568
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10697
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12670
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11429
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12612
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11344
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12620
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10940
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11492
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11392
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11186
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%962
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%42980
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63481
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42876
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42360
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185667
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196740
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42606
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198818
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%195429
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%197215
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%195434
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63386
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195048
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42608
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198511
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%184682
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%196565
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63420
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42446
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42146
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196119
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%196520
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%198837
11Dark SkullBlade117280%212566
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%194812
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63305
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186363
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63409
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%211989
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63273
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195451
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%315422
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85499
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55249
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1191157
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1190828
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55611
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8377
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%383800
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%502142
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3326599
11Dark SkullRena +39450%946718
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%826139
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25125
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4131591
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28301
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20091
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%666351
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%827068
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%342253
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138941
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191896
11Dark SkullImp430%3497366
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11493
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11344
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11511
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11348
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11178
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10720
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13731
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11186
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12612
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10770
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11226
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6620
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11568
11Dark SkullKris120%10707
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6484
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068080
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11208
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19842
11Dark SkullKatana110%6500
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10940
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10697
11Dark SkullRapier100%11306
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12381
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11283
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6072
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13701
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11537
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10704
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6104
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12670
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13872
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6603
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10957
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12588
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11429
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20557
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10858
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11397
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11392
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11245
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11492
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11276
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11663
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6036
11Dark SkullBow50%11481
11Dark SkullMace50%9972
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11576
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12620
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6452
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5960
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1712
11Dark SkullApple20%77077
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%196740
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%176919
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212566
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%184936
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211989
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195429
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%184498
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%197215
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%177578
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%198837
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%198818
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196119
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198511
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%176491
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185059
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186363
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184332
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%195434
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%183864
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195048
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%196565
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195451
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%196520
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183954
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176367
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185667
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184058
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194812
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184682
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%315422
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85499
11Giant OgreImp11570%3497366
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%502142
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28301
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1191157
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%383800
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1190828
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55611
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55249
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3326599
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4131591
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25125
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%826139
11Giant OgreRena +34590%946718
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20091
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%666351
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%827068
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%342253
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138941
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191896
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24297
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6620
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11245
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6603
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6072
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19842
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11186
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24468
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12670
11Giant OgreKatana60%6500
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11348
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11537
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6926
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11397
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10940
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11429
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10770
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6452
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13731
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11492
11Giant OgreRapier50%11306
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12381
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24666
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11344
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11208
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11283
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11276
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20557
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10858
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11568
11Giant OgreBow40%11481
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10957
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11511
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12620
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24817
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068080
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13701
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10720
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12588
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24810
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12612
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6104
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24415
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11493
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11178
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
11Giant OgreMace30%9972
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11663
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6484
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11392
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10697
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5960
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24490
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13872
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11576
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6036
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11226
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10704
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%962
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1712
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77077
11Giant OgreKris10%10707
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434513
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195048
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178105
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198837
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183864
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177812
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78388
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52653
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178018
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196740
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65045
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78532
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52741
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185059
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68309
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78342
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176367
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184936
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%177578
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196520
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184058
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65014
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195434
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183954
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78611
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66468
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52429
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194812
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%196565
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64638
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%184498
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%78773
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64791
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52607
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78323
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196119
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186363
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184332
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176919
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%195429
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%197215
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195451
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176491
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57793
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1191157
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57166
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%383800
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20091
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1190828
11Magic SkelImp2050%3497366
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25125
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190258
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3326599
11Magic SkelRena +31190%946718
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%826139
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%827068
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%502142
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4131591
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%342253
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%666351
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138941
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191896
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6603
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26733
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25439
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27090
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11344
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11576
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11178
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11245
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068080
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6036
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24666
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6484
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23550
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30672
11Magic SkelSpear20%26584
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24817
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11537
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6104
11Magic SkelFlail10%27261
11Magic SkelKatana10%6500
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26696
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24415
11Magic SkelGladius10%26870
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11208
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24810
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30652
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11568
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6452
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11392
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30703
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6072
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26440
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11397
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6926
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24490
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68309
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195048
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178018
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177812
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78611
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%194812
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%176919
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178105
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66468
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%177578
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%183864
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78532
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%195451
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183954
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%78773
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78388
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%184498
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78323
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196119
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%198837
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%196740
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%176491
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184332
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211989
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%184936
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%196520
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%197215
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184058
11Red SkeletBlade35280%212566
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195434
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176367
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78342
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185059
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%195429
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%196565
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%434513
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85499
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%383800
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1190828
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1191157
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%502142
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57793
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57166
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3326599
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4131591
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20091
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%826139
11Red SkeletRena +33240%946718
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28301
11Red SkeletImp2660%3497366
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190258
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25125
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%666351
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%827068
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%342253
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138941
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191896
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27429
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11576
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11392
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11226
11Red SkeletBow40%11481
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12620
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11492
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10770
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11511
11Red SkeletMace40%9972
11Red SkeletKris40%10707
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11344
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10957
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10940
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11537
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11348
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11397
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11568
11Red SkeletKatana30%6500
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11493
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26728
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10858
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12588
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10697
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6926
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24666
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11208
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6072
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12670
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23541
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26696
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27077
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6620
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6484
11Red SkeletRapier20%11306
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23550
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24817
11Red SkeletFlail20%27261
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11245
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6452
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24490
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11276
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6036
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24415
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26614
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3355
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5960
11Red SkeletGladius10%26870
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11663
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24810
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11186
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%962
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12612
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12381
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11429
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11283
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25439
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11178
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68309
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185059
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78388
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176491
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177812
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78773
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78323
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52429
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78611
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184936
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184332
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184498
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66468
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52607
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78532
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183864
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176919
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%178018
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%184058
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183954
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52653
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177578
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52741
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78342
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176367
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%178105
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434513
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195048
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%196119
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195429
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195434
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196565
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194812
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%197215
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285797
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312444
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196740
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196520
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314243
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285370
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195451
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64638
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64791
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65014
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285487
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283717
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65045
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57166
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1191157
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1190828
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%383800
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57793
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85499
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190258
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3326599
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25125
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%826139
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20091
12Chief SkelRena +32800%946718
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%502142
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4131591
12Chief SkelImp2580%3497366
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%827068
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%666351
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%342253
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138941
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191896
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24810
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11576
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24490
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27090
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6620
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24297
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11178
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24666
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24468
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11245
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30703
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27429
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23541
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068080
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6926
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27307
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26696
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5960
12Chief SkelSpear40%26584
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6603
12Chief SkelGladius30%26870
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11344
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30672
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11568
12Chief SkelKatana30%6500
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25439
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11348
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26728
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29881
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11429
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6484
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30529
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26243
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24415
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11208
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11226
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23550
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11493
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6072
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6452
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26614
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11492
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10940
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6104
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6036
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30796
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26440
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27077
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24817
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26733
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30944
12Chief SkelKris10%10707
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10697
12Chief SkelMace10%9972
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11186
12Chief SkelFlail10%27261
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11663
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10957
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
12Chief SkelRapier10%11306
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11283
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11511
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11276
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30652
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%649881
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648712
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310367
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65014
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52607
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285370
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312444
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78342
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314243
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52741
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285487
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310506
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310918
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%178018
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%649104
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78773
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65045
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78388
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%178105
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78532
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285797
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310658
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66468
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64638
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64791
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52429
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311159
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283717
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52653
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78611
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648274
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68309
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177812
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78323
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434513
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25125
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%383800
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1190828
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57166
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1191157
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57793
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4131591
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3326599
12Dark SkullImp9240%3497366
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%826139
12Dark SkullRena +37490%946718
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%502142
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190258
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%666351
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%827068
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%342253
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138941
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191896
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1072082
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1068080
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1040943
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1043724
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1039381
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1041647
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1041452
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64791
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%649881
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312444
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948409
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648712
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310506
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64638
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310658
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310918
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%649104
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65014
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%945910
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285797
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648274
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285487
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314243
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65045
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310367
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%946844
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311159
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285370
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283717
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434513
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2356213
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3326599
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178207
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1190828
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178470
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190258
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%383800
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1191157
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4131591
12Giant OgreImp5980%3497366
12Giant OgreRena +34080%946718
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%826139
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%827068
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%666351
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%342253
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84208
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%502142
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138941
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191896
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1052859
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1041647
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1072082
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1138381
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1100572
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1047275
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1100085
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1043724
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%931840
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1041452
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1039381
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1100871
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1040943
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1068080
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%649881
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648274
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948409
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%946844
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648712
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%649104
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%945910
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%895107
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84208
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3326599
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2356213
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%383800
12Magic SkelImp1860%3497366
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112220
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112477
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1190828
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1191157
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4131591
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%826139
12Magic SkelRena +3740%946718
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190258
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%502142
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%666351
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%827068
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%342253
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138941
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191896
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183864
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186363
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184936
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%197215
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184058
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177578
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195048
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184498
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211989
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195451
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196119
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195429
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196740
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25125
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196565
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196520
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184332
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184682
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198818
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198837
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1138381
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1041647
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648712
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314243
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1047275
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311159
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648274
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312444
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1041452
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%945910
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%946844
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310367
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1043724
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948409
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%931840
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1072082
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%649104
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%649881
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310506
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1040943
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310658
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310918
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1039381
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1068080
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434513
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2356213
12Red SkeletImp5730%3497366
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178470
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178207
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1190828
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1191157
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%383800
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3326599
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4131591
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190258
12Red SkeletRena +32530%946718
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%826139
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84208
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%827068
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%666351
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%502142
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%342253
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138941
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191896
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%314243
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%311159
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64638
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310918
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285487
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%649104
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%648274
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65045
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%310367
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%65014
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%649881
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285797
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283717
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%285370
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%310506
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310658
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%648712
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%312444
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64791
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%434513
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1068080
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1072082
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1040943
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%948409
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1041452
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1039381
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1041647
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78532
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%946844
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1043724
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%945910
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%178105
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78611
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52607
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178018
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52653
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177812
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78388
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68309
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66468
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78773
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78323
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52741
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52429
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78342
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%383800
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1190828
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1191157
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25125
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2356213
13Chief SkelImp2390%3497366
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3326599
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190258
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4131591
13Chief SkelRena +31780%946718
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%826139
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57793
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57166
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178207
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178470
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%502142
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%666351
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%342253
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%827068
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84208
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191896
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138941
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63273
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26733
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25439
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184682
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42446
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63481
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63409
13Chief SkelFlail20%27261
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27429
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42606
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30944
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30529
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42980
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198511
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26243
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63305
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24490
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26728
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24297
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26614
13Chief SkelBlade10%212566
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23550
13Chief SkelSpear10%26584
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30652
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42876
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27307
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24468
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42360
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24810
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1138381
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1068080
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1041647
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%648712
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1040943
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1072082
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1039381
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1100871
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1043724
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%931840
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1100572
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1047275
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1100085
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%649104
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%649881
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%648274
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%948409
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%945910
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1041452
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%946844
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%895107
13Dark SkullImp9810%3497366
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2356213
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4131591
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3326599
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178470
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%383800
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190258
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178207
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1191157
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1190828
13Dark SkullRena +32730%946718
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%826139
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84208
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%827068
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%666351
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%342253
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138941
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%502142
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191896
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63273
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42360
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%197215
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198818
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195429
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42606
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63409
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195451
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42980
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186363
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63386
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196740
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194812
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198837
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196565
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195048
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196119
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198511
13Dark SkullBlade30%212566
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211989
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63481
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63305
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185667
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196520
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184682
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42608
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42146
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195434
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28301
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63420
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42446
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%826869
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%931840
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1047275
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1052859
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1040943
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1138381
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%826748
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1100085
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1072082
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1043724
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1039381
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1100871
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%826312
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%783878
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1100572
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1068080
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1041452
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1041647
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%895107
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%84208
13Giant OgreImp3860%3497366
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2356213
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1190828
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4131591
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1191157
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112220
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%383800
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3326599
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112477
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%826139
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%502142
13Giant OgreRena +31230%946718
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190258
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%827068
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%666351
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%342253
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138941
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191896
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183954
13Giant OgreBlade40%212566
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178018
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184058
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185059
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196119
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%197215
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196565
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183864
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177578
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198511
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211989
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177812
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186363
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184936
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185667
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195048
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176367
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194812
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196740
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196520
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178105
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176919
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198818
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1306583
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%816355
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%875695
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1087308
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%826312
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1052859
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%783878
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%763390
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%816045
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%826869
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1055153
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%772030
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%817666
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1354565
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1356099
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%826748
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%815917
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1056118
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1002973
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%815355
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418467
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1100871
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1100085
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1100572
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3326599
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2356213
13Magic SkelImp900%3497366
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4131591
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%383800
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114180
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114404
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1191157
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1190828
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%826139
13Magic SkelRena +3390%946718
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101403
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72874
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%666351
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%827068
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%342253
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138941
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%502142
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178105
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78611
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178018
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314243
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52653
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65014
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66468
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78773
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310506
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191896
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176491
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310918
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312444
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310658
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311159
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%826869
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%772030
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1087308
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%815355
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%826312
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%783878
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%816045
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1100085
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1100572
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1052859
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1100871
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1055153
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%816355
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1056118
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%763390
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%817666
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%931840
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1138381
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%826748
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%895107
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4131591
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2356213
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3326599
13Red SkeletImp2220%3497366
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1190828
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%383800
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112477
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1191157
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112220
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101403
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%826139
13Red SkeletRena +3750%946718
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190258
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%342253
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84208
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%827068
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%666351
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191896
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138941
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%502142
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183954
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52429
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66468
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177812
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195434
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185059
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195048
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177578
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195451
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184498
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184936
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176367
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178105
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184332
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176491
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78773
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78611
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52653
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184058
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52607
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195429
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78323
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52741
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%197215
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178018
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1138381
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%931840
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1068080
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1047275
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1043724
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1041647
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1041452
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1039381
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1072082
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1040943
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948409
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648274
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%946844
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%649104
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%649881
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648712
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%945910
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1100085
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1100572
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1100871
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1052859
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314243
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310506
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311159
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%310918
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310658
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310367
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312444
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434513
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%895107
14Chief SkelImp4120%3497366
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2356213
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3326599
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1191157
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1190828
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%383800
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84208
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4131591
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190258
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178207
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178470
14Chief SkelRena +31300%946718
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%826139
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112477
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112220
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%827068
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%666351
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%502142
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%342253
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138941
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191896
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184332
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196520
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183864
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198818
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184682
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183954
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195429
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176491
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195434
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198837
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195451
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195048
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184936
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198511
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%197215
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194812
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211989
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177578
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196565
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176919
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185059
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176367
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184058
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196119
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186363
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1087308
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%815355
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1100085
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1056118
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%817666
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%826869
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1002973
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1052859
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%772030
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1100871
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%783878
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%826312
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%826748
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1100572
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%816045
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%816355
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%763390
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1055153
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1138381
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%895107
14Dark SkullImp10540%3497366
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2356213
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3326599
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4131591
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%383800
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1191157
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112220
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112477
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1190828
14Dark SkullRena +33520%946718
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%826139
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84208
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190258
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101403
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%666351
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%827068
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%342253
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138941
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%502142
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191896
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176367
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52607
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183954
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52741
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195429
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178105
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64638
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185059
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177812
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68309
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66468
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184332
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78532
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183864
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78342
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184058
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176491
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195434
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65014
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78773
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78388
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184936
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196119
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177578
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176919
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65045
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52429
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78611
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64791
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78323
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195048
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184498
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178018
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194812
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52653
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25125
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1306583
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%816045
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1087308
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%763390
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%815355
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1354565
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1056118
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%875695
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%817666
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1356099
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%772030
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1052859
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%815917
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%816355
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%826869
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1055153
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%826312
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%826748
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%783878
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1002973
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418467
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1100871
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1100085
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1100572
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2356213
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4131591
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3326599
14Giant OgreImp3720%3497366
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114404
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1191157
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%383800
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114180
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1190828
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72874
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101403
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%826139
14Giant OgreRena +31540%946718
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%666351
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%827068
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%342253
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138941
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191896
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310367
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311159
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52741
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177812
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78388
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66468
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65014
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%502142
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176491
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283717
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52607
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78611
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68309
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310918
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310658
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177578
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64638
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78773
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176367
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52653
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178105
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285797
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310506
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176919
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78323
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178018
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285487
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52429
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78532
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64791
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285370
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312444
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65045
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314243
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1432127
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1354565
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1394376
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%815917
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1396037
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1056118
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1055153
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1430540
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1037477
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1440978
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%875695
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1033455
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1393972
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1087308
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1306583
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1429732
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1032616
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1002973
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1356099
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1350587
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1186216
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%767139
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%816045
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%816355
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%772030
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%826748
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%817666
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%763390
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%826312
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%826869
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%815355
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%783878
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2356213
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3326599
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114404
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1190828
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114180
14Magic SkelImp650%3497366
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1191157
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4131591
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116639
14Magic SkelRena +3360%946718
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88592
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%826139
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101403
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%666351
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%827068
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72874
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%342253
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138941
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%502142
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191896
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1037477
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1087308
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%816045
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1440978
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%815917
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1033455
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1354565
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1055153
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%816355
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1032616
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%815355
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1429732
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1306583
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1056118
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1432127
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%817666
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1430540
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%875695
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1186216
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%763390
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1002973
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%772030
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1356099
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418467
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1052859
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%826748
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%826869
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%826312
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%783878
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2356213
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4131591
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114180
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1191157
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114404
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3326599
14Red SkeletImp1890%3497366
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1190828
14Red SkeletRena +31100%946718
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%826139
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72874
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88592
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101403
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%666351
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%827068
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%342253
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138941
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191896
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78532
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%502142
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52741
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68309
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%649881
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66468
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%649104
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312444
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310367
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78773
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78323
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65014
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310658
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%946844
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311159
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648274
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52429
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310918
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64791
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64638
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285487
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52653
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65045
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285797
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%945910
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283717
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78611
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948409
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285370
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%826312
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1138381
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1100572
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1100871
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1052859
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1100085
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%826869
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%783878
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%826748
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1087308
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1040943
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1072082
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1041452
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1041647
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1039381
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1043724
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1047275
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1068080
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%815355
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%931840
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%772030
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1056118
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1055153
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%817666
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%816045
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%763390
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1002973
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%895107
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%816355
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3326599
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2356213
15Chief SkelImp3880%3497366
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4131591
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84208
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112477
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%383800
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112220
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1191157
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1190828
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%826139
15Chief SkelRena +31310%946718
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190258
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%827068
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%666351
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101403
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%502142
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%342253
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138941
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191896
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195434
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184332
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176367
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183954
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195048
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185667
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196740
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178018
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185059
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196520
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184682
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177578
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183864
15Chief SkelBlade30%212566
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184498
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177812
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64791
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195429
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68309
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176919
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78773
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64638
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194812
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52429
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65014
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176491
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186363
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52607
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198511
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184936
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52653
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78388
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196119
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25125
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184058
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65045
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78532
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196565
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52741
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%197215
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66468
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78323
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178105
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78342
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1306583
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1354565
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1186216
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1356099
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1002973
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1087308
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%772030
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1055153
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%826312
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%783878
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%815355
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1056118
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%816045
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%875695
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%826748
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%815917
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%826869
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%763390
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%816355
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%817666
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418467
15Dark SkullImp19570%3497366
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4131591
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3326599
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2356213
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1191157
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1190828
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114404
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%383800
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114180
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%826139
15Dark SkullRena +33750%946718
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72874
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101403
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88592
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%827068
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%342253
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%666351
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138941
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%502142
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191896
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177812
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78773
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310658
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177578
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311159
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64791
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314243
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312444
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285487
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78611
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310918
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52429
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310506
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78323
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52607
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285370
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78532
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52653
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283717
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52741
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178018
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65014
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64638
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176367
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178105
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%649104
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310367
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285797
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65045
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78388
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176919
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68309
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78342
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176491
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66468
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25125
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1002973
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1032616
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1354565
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1186216
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1429732
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1430540
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1056118
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1037477
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1033455
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%875695
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1055153
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1396037
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1432127
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1394376
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1440978
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%815917
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1393972
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1356099
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1087308
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1350587
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1287196
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1306583
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%767139
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2356213
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4131591
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3326599
15Giant OgreImp4330%3497366
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114404
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1191157
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114180
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%685441
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1190828
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%685889
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116639
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%826139
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72874
15Giant OgreRena +31760%946718
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88592
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101403
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%666351
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%827068
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%342253
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%502142
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138941
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191896
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64638
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1072082
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283717
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310918
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1043724
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314243
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285370
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1041647
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310367
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1040943
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1039381
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1041452
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%649881
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648274
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312444
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285797
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%946844
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648712
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310658
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068080
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%649104
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%945910
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310506
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311159
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64791
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948409
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65045
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65014
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285487
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1535953
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1516873
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1110963
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1192908
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1191490
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1191980
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1432127
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1409803
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1410533
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1350587
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1033455
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1396037
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1032616
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1430540
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1429732
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1037477
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1324797
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1287196
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1393972
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1324091
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1341924
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1394376
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1440978
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1186216
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%767139
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4131591
15Magic SkelImp1280%3497366
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2356213
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3326599
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1306583
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1356099
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%815917
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%685441
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%685889
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1190828
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1191157
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1354565
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%875695
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%826139
15Magic SkelRena +3510%946718
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101403
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96844
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72874
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88592
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%666351
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%827068
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116639
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%342253
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%502142
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138941
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80218
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068080
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%946844
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1138381
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310918
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310506
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1043724
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191896
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1047275
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285370
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948409
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1041647
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%945910
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1039381
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1072082
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65014
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311159
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1356099
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1394376
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1393972
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1350587
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1306583
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1037477
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1033455
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1324091
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1324797
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1186216
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1409803
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1432127
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1341924
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1032616
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1354565
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1440978
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1396037
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1287196
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%875695
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1429732
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%815917
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1430540
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1410533
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%767139
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1087308
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1002973
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1056118
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1055153
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2356213
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3326599
15Red SkeletImp2700%3497366
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1190828
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%685889
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%685441
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1191157
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4131591
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101403
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88592
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%826139
15Red SkeletRena +31120%946718
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116639
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72874
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%666351
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%342253
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%827068
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138941
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%502142
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191896
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310506
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%946844
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310367
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1043724
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1072082
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310658
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948409
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312444
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%945910
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285370
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%649104
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314243
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283717
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285487
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1040943
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648274
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1047275
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1041452
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1041647
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310918
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311159
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1039381
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285797
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648712
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%649881
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1087308
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%826748
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%763390
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%816045
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%826869
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%816355
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%817666
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1002973
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%815355
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%826312
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1055153
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1056118
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%772030
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%815917
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%783878
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%875695
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1052859
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1100871
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1100085
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1100572
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1037477
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1032616
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1186216
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1306583
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1356099
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1033455
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1354565
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%895107
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418467
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2356213
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3326599
16Chief SkelImp13030%3497366
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114180
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114404
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1190828
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1191157
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4131591
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112220
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112477
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101403
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%826139
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%383800
16Chief SkelRena +35470%946718
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88592
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84208
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%666351
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190258
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%827068
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%502142
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%342253
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72874
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138941
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191896
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52607
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52429
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64791
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64638
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178105
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177812
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%649881
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78388
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78532
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66468
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311159
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178018
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310367
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52653
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78323
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68309
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177578
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78342
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176919
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78611
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198837
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310918
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78773
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194812
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186363
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65014
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52741
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196740
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65045
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184058
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184936
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%649104
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176491
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648274
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195048
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285370
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195434
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176367
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195451
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%197215
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183864
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183954
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314243
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285487
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648712
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310658
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184498
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25125
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283717
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285797
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184332
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196520
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196119
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185059
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196565
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310506
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195429
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1432127
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1037477
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1341924
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1287196
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1324797
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1430540
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1350587
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%815917
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1033455
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1324091
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%875695
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1393972
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1002973
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1356099
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1394376
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1186216
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1032616
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1396037
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1429732
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1354565
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1440978
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1306583
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%767139
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2356213
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3326599
16Dark SkullImp33530%3497366
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%685441
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1190828
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%685889
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1191157
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101403
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4131591
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88592
16Dark SkullRena +316450%946718
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%826139
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72874
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116639
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%666351
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%827068
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%342253
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138941
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191896
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%502142
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64791
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%945910
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285487
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285370
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648712
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314243
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068080
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312444
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%649881
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310918
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65014
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1072082
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%649104
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648274
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283717
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1041647
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310367
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1041452
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1039381
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311159
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1040943
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64638
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285797
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65045
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310658
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310506
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%946844
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948409
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1043724
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84208
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1535953
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1191490
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1192908
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1110963
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1516873
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1191980
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1350587
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1429732
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1430540
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1341924
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1440978
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1324797
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1432127
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1396037
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1393972
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1037477
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1287196
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1410533
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1394376
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1033455
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1032616
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1324091
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1186216
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1409803
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%767139
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4131591
16Giant OgreImp25040%3497366
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2356213
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3326599
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1306583
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%875695
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1354565
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%815917
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1356099
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1191157
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%685889
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1190828
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%685441
16Giant OgreRena +39640%946718
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%826139
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72874
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101403
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96844
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88592
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116639
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%827068
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%666351
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%342253
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138941
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%502142
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80218
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191896
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1138381
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1041452
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1043724
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948409
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%945910
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310658
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1047275
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1041647
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310918
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%931840
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648712
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%946844
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310506
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1072082
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1039381
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1068080
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310367
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648274
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1040943
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%649104
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311159
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%649881
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285797
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285487
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283717
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285370
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66468
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312444
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65014
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314243
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84208
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1417115
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1516873
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%756715
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1110963
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1191490
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1029161
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%757608
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1391520
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1030003
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1046532
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1390171
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1029688
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1074463
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%805926
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1027892
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1046926
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1192908
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1535953
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%807019
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1026831
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%816233
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1249775
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1026192
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1045491
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1191980
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1929005
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1324091
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1341924
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2441565
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1409803
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1324797
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1287196
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1410533
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2356213
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3326599
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1190828
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%685889
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%685441
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1191157
16Magic SkelRena +32090%946718
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%826139
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116639
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4131591
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96844
16Magic SkelImp1170%3497366
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123779
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%827068
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%666351
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100571
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%342253
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%502142
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138941
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80218
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191896
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1055153
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1056118
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%826748
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%772030
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%816355
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1100085
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1138381
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1052859
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%931840
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1100572
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%816045
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%826312
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%826869
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%817666
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%763390
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%815355
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1087308
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1100871
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%783878
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101403
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1074463
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1029161
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1409803
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1046532
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1026192
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%816233
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1029688
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1394376
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1341924
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1324797
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1027892
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1192908
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1030003
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1410533
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1110963
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1045491
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1535953
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1324091
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1516873
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1046926
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1350587
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1396037
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1287196
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1191490
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1393972
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1026831
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1191980
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1929005
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2356213
16Red SkeletImp13810%3497366
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%685441
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1191157
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%685889
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1190828
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4131591
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3326599
16Red SkeletRena +36220%946718
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%826139
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100571
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72874
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96844
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%666351
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116639
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%827068
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%342253
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138941
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88592
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80218
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%502142
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191896
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1041452
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1100085
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%931840
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1052859
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1100572
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1072082
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1047275
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648274
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1100871
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648712
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1043724
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1040943
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1039381
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%649104
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%649881
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1041647
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068080
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%945910
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%946844
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1138381
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948409
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84208
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695043%1432127
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694773%1037477
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm694723%1287196
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots694593%1032616
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots693703%815917
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692993%1429732
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692793%1186216
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691683%1356099
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691663%1440978
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm691163%1033455
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor691143%1354565
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690953%1430540
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690853%1306583
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow689783%1396037
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689673%1350587
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689023%875695
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688813%1394376
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants687613%1393972
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455662%1087308
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455222%1055153
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453372%1002973
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452522%1056118
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398302%767139
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321261%1410533
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319321%1341924
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318981%1409803
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318321%1324091
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317671%1324797
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117450%2356213
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97720%3326599
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93040%4131591
17Chief SkelImp82620%3497366
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777710%685889
17Chief SkelDevils Key76510%1191157
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776370%685441
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75760%1190828
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44750%116639
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41110%88592
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641030%114180
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640620%114404
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40140%101403
17Chief SkelRena +339990%946718
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739800%826139
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34180%72874
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13860%666351
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13400%827068
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11350%342253
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8360%502142
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%138941
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%191896
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1039381
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283717
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%310367
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%649104
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%948409
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1041647
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1040943
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310658
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310918
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1068080
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314243
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%945910
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1072082
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1041452
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%946844
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285797
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648712
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%649881
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%285487
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%310506
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311159
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312444
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285370
17Chief SkelDragon Shield800%1043724
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648274
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64638
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1047275
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65014
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64791
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65045
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84208
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190258
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2421984%1191980
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2413864%1110963
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2413724%1516873
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2409494%1191490
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2408224%1535953
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2402684%1192908
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1323902%1393972
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1322282%1396037
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1319832%1033455
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1319202%1432127
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1315572%1350587
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1314832%1394376
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1314582%1032616
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1314422%1324091
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1314392%1287196
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1313932%1410533
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1313192%1429732
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1313012%1037477
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1312742%1324797
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1312242%1341924
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1312042%1430540
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1311142%1409803
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1311002%1440978
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1305762%1186216
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5998022%767139
17Dark SkullImp314521%3497366
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308660%4131591
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301240%2356213
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240530%3326599
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221390%875695
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219870%815917
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218730%1356099
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218460%1354565
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218280%1306583
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198670%1190828
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196770%685889
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196050%685441
17Dark SkullDevils Key194410%1191157
17Dark SkullRena +3124520%946718
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101240%826139
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93500%101403
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91160%72874
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84020%96844
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88592
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53760%116639
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37970%666351
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37800%827068
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28770%342253
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%138941
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%502142
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14260%80218
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%191896
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1138381
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3560%1047275
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3450%310506
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%931840
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1043724
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311159
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1072082
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310367
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%948409
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%649104
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%649881
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3150%1041452
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%946844
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%945910
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648274
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310918
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1039381
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648712
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1040943
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%310658
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1041647
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1068080
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66468
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285797
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285370
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283717
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285487
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65014
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314243
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312444
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190258
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84208
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark698312%1074463
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants653732%1393972
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots653242%1026831
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves653242%1410533
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm653152%1026192
17Giant OgreDragon Spear652612%1046926
17Giant OgreElemental Mace652332%1191490
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652092%1192908
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652012%1287196
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor651732%1029688
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots651432%1409803
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants651142%1516873
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651002%1430540
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm650972%1027892
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves650812%1394376
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow650412%1396037
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter650292%1432127
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649972%1110963
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots649812%1350587
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction649652%1429732
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves649432%1535953
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow649242%1029161
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves649182%1324091
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649022%1440978
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask648572%1341924
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants648522%1324797
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor648092%1030003
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor647862%1191980
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots647782%1045491
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants647622%1046532
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6492432%1929005
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148430%2356213
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797290%685441
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796700%685889
17Giant OgreDevils Key95830%1191157
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95340%1190828
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93600%4131591
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3326599
17Giant OgreRena +359810%946718
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748680%826139
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48300%116639
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43790%88592
17Giant OgreImp38990%3497366
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29750%96844
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19110%827068
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18620%666351
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14270%100571
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%342253
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13310%72874
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138941
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80218
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%191896
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%502142
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1052859
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1041647
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1039381
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1100871
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948409
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1068080
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1138381
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%946844
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%931840
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1043724
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1047275
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%945910
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1100572
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1100085
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1041452
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1040943
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1072082
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190258
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84208
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241823%1272582
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228572%1046532
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227812%1046926
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227622%1266373
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227432%807019
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227382%757608
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227222%1417115
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227132%2096070
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226622%2097415
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226572%816233
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226532%1030003
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226292%1029161
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226222%1027892
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226052%1074463
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226002%1391520
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226002%805926
17Magic SkelRune Blade225842%2094394
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225792%1045491
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225772%2097163
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225552%1029688
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225402%1026192
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225182%1026831
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224762%756715
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224692%1249775
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224632%2098815
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223042%1390171
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164612%1929005
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92281%1192908
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91391%1191490
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90551%1535953
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90421%1110963
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90281%1191980
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89101%1516873
17Magic SkelSpirit +182351%2441565
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548501%2356213
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47981%4131591
17Magic SkelSpirit +040760%1069236
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38610%3326599
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732660%685441
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731520%685889
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31410%1190828
17Magic SkelDevils Key31380%1191157
17Magic SkelImp28120%3497366
17Magic SkelRena +320980%946718
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18410%123779
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716790%826139
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220872
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96844
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9290%100571
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%827068
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%666351
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%342253
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138941
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80218
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%191896
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%502142
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%816355
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%826312
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1087308
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1056118
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1100572
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%826869
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1100085
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%816045
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%763390
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%815355
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%817666
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1055153
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1052859
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%772030
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1002973
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1100871
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%783878
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%875695
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%826748
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%815917
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72874
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84208
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101403
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501593%1417115
17Red SkeletDragon Spear477082%1046926
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474882%1026192
17Red SkeletLord Scepter474122%1391520
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor474062%1030003
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473882%1026831
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473802%807019
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves473342%1110963
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm473232%1027892
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants473082%1046532
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants472352%756715
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves472102%1535953
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants471082%1516873
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470862%757608
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470662%1192908
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor470362%1029688
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves470202%1410533
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469922%1191490
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469892%1409803
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469862%1390171
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469852%1074463
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor469332%1191980
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots469222%805926
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots469082%1045491
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468502%1029161
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves468102%816233
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327192%1929005
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158551%2441565
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598430%2356213
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82310%3326599
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79440%1393972
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79360%1396037
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79140%1324797
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79000%1394376
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78700%1324091
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78610%1287196
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78140%1341924
17Red SkeletImp68960%3497366
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63740%1190828
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763420%685441
17Red SkeletDevils Key62880%1191157
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762100%685889
17Red SkeletRena +341230%946718
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4131591
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732430%826139
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28630%88592
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25030%123779
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18530%116639
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96844
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12520%827068
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100571
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%666351
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9460%342253
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138941
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4650%80218
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191896
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2250%502142
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10697
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11493
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11537
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9972
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10720
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6926
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11568
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1068080
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11392
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6620
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6484
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11344
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11226
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10940
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11208
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11492
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6603
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12612
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11178
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11663
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11397
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11481
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10957
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11429
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12588
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10704
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10770
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13731
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11576
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12620
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6104
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11348
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10858
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10707
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5960
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13872
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19842
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5512
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13701
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12381
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11511
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20557
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5512
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12670
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1190828
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4406
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%383800
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%962
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1191157
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138941
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%666351
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%826139
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%502142
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%946718
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%342253
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23541
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24817
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11344
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24666
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6500
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11492
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24490
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26728
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1068080
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24468
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26696
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26870
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11392
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6104
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24810
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23550
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11493
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5960
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11397
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25439
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11537
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24880
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6484
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11178
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11348
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11208
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6926
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11576
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24415
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11226
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26733
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6603
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11283
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%383800
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1190828
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5512
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1191157
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%826139
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%962
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%666351
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%946718
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5512
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138941
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27261
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6484
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24490
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6603
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24666
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24810
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11493
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27429
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27077
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26584
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1068080
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24817
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26728
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23541
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24468
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27307
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6500
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11226
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24415
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25439
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11492
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11348
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5512
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11178
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5960
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27090
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11397
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26614
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6104
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26733
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11429
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11208
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11344
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26870
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11576
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1190828
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10697
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11568
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23550
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%383800
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10707
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11481
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1191157
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10957
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11663
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11392
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6620
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24880
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10720
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826139
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26696
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9972
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10940
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11511
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%946718
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63481
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27077
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26440
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%315422
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27261
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30672
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42980
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30910
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42146
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30796
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42446
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27307
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63386
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63273
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29881
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63305
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27429
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30944
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30418
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42608
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30652
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63409
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30529
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42360
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26584
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26243
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63420
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42876
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30703
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42606
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%383800
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17287
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55611
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1191157
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1190828
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502142
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%826139
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55249
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3326599
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3497366
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%946718
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28301
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8377
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%666351
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191896
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%342253
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138941
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64638
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183954
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184332
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65014
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78342
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183864
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285370
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1191157
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176491
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78611
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66468
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184936
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196740
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%315422
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26870
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23541
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27429
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30944
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26733
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6926
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24817
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30910
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27307
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30529
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24810
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26584
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24468
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27077
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30796
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30703
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24666
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25439
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26696
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29881
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24880
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27261
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24415
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27090
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30672
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26243
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23550
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26728
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30652
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26440
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11283
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6500
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6603
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11208
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11348
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6072
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11492
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6484
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1068080
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11576
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11392
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1190828
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11397
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5960
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1191157
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11226
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11276
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11493
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6620
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%383800
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5512
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6104
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11344
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5512
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11178
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%946718
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%826139
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3355
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%666351
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1712
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%502142
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138941
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%342253
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%827068
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4131591
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3326599
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8377
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6104
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11178
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24880
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24817
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11493
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11344
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24666
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11397
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24490
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11492
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11511
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12670
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11348
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11537
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11568
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11226
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11663
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12620
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10707
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24810
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11392
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068080
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13731
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24468
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10858
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6620
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10957
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4406
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19842
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10704
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12381
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11429
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10697
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5960
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1190828
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24415
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5512
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11208
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6603
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6500
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10770
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13872
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13701
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20557
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10940
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%826139
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12588
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1191157
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%946718
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%383800
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12612
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9972
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5512
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3326599
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10720
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%962
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%315422
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63305
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%197215
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211989
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185667
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198837
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63273
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63386
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212566
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196520
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198511
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42606
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42360
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196119
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42446
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196565
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195429
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42876
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42608
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42980
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63409
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194812
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186363
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198818
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195451
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184682
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30418
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42146
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63420
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195434
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195048
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63481
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196740
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30529
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30672
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30796
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85499
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30910
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30652
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29881
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30703
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30944
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27090
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26440
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27429
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1190828
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27077
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27261
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26243
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26584
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55611
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1191157
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27307
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55249
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%383800
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4131591
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%826139
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%946718
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3497366
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25125
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8377
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3326599
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20091
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%502142
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%827068
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138941
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28301
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%342253
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%666351
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191896
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11576
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%315422
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30672
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30529
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26243
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63481
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42876
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63305
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63409
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30944
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26440
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30910
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42606
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27307
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30703
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27090
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63273
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30418
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42146
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30796
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42446
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23541
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42360
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29881
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30652
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23550
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63420
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27077
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26584
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63386
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27261
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27429
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42980
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42608
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1191157
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%383800
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1190828
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17287
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11348
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5512
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24415
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5512
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26728
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24490
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6104
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6484
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24666
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55249
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55611
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11208
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6072
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5960
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24817
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26696
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25439
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24810
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6603
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6500
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6926
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6620
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26870
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11283
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24468
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3326599
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24880
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26733
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%946718
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28301
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%826139
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3497366
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3355
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%342253
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8377
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%502142
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4131591
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%666351
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%315422
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42980
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63305
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184682
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211989
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42608
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30418
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30703
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186363
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198818
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30652
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63273
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42360
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63409
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42146
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29881
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42606
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42876
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30796
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30529
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30910
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63420
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198837
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30944
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63481
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212566
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185667
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30672
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63386
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42446
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198511
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17287
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3497366
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1191157
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55249
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%383800
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1190828
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55611
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%946718
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%826139
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28301
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%502142
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8377
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3326599
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3355
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20091
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%827068
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%342253
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%666351
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191896
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138941
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9972
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10704
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12381
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12588
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12612
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10720
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12670
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%315422
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212566
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42360
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196119
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63305
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42876
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42606
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196520
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195451
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195429
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211989
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63481
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63273
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195048
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195434
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186363
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42980
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196740
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198818
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63386
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184682
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198837
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198511
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30418
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%197215
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63420
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42446
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196565
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185667
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42608
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194812
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42146
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63409
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30652
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29881
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30944
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30703
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30796
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85499
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30910
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30529
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27077
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26584
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30672
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55611
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26440
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26243
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27261
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%383800
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27429
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1190828
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55249
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27307
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1191157
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27090
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25125
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3497366
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%946718
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28301
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3326599
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%502142
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8377
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4131591
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%827068
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826139
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%666351
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11392
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191896
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20091
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%342253
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434513
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195434
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78532
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183864
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184058
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184936
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178105
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78323
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196119
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68309
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194812
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196740
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176491
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195048
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78611
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78773
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178018
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184332
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196565
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177578
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78388
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195451
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52741
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183954
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%197215
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177812
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198837
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52607
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185059
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195429
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66468
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196520
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78342
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184498
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176919
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52653
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176367
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52429
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85499
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3326599
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57166
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57793
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%383800
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1191157
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1190828
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%946718
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28301
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%826139
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190258
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20091
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502142
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%827068
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%342253
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%666351
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4131591
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3497366
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25125
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138941
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191896
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434513
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%649881
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1041452
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314243
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%945910
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310918
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1040943
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1041647
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285487
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1072082
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1047275
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1138381
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311159
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65014
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178207
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%649104
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%315422
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183864
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184936
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196119
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185059
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183954
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184682
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186363
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196565
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176367
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185667
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198837
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198818
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184332
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195048
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212566
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196520
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176919
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184058
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195451
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198511
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196740
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195434
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211989
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195429
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194812
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184498
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176491
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177578
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%197215
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85499
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1190828
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55611
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%383800
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1191157
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55249
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28301
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%946718
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%826139
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3497366
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20091
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3326599
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25125
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%666351
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%502142
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%342253
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%827068
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4131591
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138941
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6603
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11245
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11493
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191896
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24415
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11492
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%315422
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185667
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27090
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63420
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26243
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42980
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30672
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42446
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42146
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63386
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63273
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30418
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42360
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29881
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63305
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42608
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63409
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186363
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63481
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30652
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30910
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30703
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30796
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42876
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26440
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26584
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42606
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30944
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23541
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17287
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24490
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184682
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6926
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24468
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27307
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6603
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24810
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6484
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26728
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26696
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27077
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24817
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6500
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24415
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1191157
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27261
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27429
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23550
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1190828
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24880
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24666
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%383800
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26870
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55249
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26733
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55611
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%946718
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3355
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%826139
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8377
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3497366
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3326599
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28301
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%342253
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%502142
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%666351
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434513
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68309
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178105
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184936
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78388
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184498
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314243
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176919
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52607
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176367
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78323
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78611
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65045
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65014
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52429
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176491
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177578
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78773
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184332
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283717
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312444
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285370
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177812
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184058
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64791
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64638
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183864
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78532
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285797
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52741
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185059
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78342
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178018
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285487
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52653
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183954
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66468
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3326599
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1190828
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190258
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194812
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195048
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195429
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1191157
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195434
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57166
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57793
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%946718
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4131591
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%383800
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196565
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3497366
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196119
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%826139
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25125
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%827068
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20091
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%666351
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%502142
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138941
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191896
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11348
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11178
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%315422
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198818
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211989
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184498
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78323
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176491
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176919
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198837
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195434
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194812
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%197215
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177812
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195451
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178018
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195429
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183864
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196119
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185059
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184936
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85499
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198511
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196740
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196565
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78532
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195048
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183954
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184332
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78611
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196520
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1190828
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176367
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178105
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78388
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78342
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184058
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212566
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177578
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%383800
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78773
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3326599
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4131591
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20091
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57793
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1191157
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3497366
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%946718
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190258
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434513
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64638
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176491
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194812
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184498
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185059
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65045
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195429
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196119
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78323
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52607
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78611
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52741
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66468
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177578
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178018
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183954
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78342
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195048
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52653
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176367
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64791
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184058
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68309
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78532
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52429
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78773
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184936
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177812
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184332
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65014
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195434
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176919
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178105
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183864
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78388
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57166
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1191157
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57793
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3326599
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1190828
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%383800
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20091
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%826139
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%946718
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190258
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25125
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%342253
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138941
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%666351
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191896
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11392
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434513
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176367
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78323
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78773
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312444
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65014
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184332
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314243
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285797
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78532
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78611
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177578
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184058
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64638
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183954
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176919
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66468
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283717
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176491
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78388
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184936
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52741
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52653
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183864
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64791
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185059
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177812
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178105
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65045
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285487
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52429
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184498
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178018
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52607
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68309
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285370
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1190828
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3497366
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194812
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57166
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1191157
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%383800
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57793
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195434
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195429
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196119
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195048
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196565
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190258
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%946718
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25125
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%826139
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%502142
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20091
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%827068
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%666351
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%342253
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3326599
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191896
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138941
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23541
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24490
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23550
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30529
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24415
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27307
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24468
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26696
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27261
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27090
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26440
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26243
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30910
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26733
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11178
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6620
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27077
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11245
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6104
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6500
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6484
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26728
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6926
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30703
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11492
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30652
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5960
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29881
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24666
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6603
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24817
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25439
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27429
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30944
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11344
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26584
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310506
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948409
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648274
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312444
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314243
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434513
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285797
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285370
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1047275
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285487
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310367
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1072082
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1068080
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1041452
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%945910
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1043724
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648712
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283717
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%649881
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%946844
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310918
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%931840
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310658
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1040943
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%649104
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311159
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1041647
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1039381
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2356213
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%383800
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1191157
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178470
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178207
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1190828
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190258
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%826139
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84208
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%946718
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%502142
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%666351
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%827068
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138941
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%342253
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3326599
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191896
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4131591
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30652
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3497366
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27261
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%817666
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1087308
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1037477
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1033455
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%875695
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1055153
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1191157
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418467
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64791
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%945910
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434513
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52429
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52741
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65014
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310367
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285370
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310918
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648274
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312444
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65045
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%649104
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311159
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52607
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68309
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283717
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310658
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948409
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%946844
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%649881
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64638
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66468
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314243
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285487
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648712
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310506
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52653
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285797
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1190828
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178470
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%383800
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178207
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1191157
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25125
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190258
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%826139
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%946718
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%502142
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3326599
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%666351
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%827068
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%342253
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3497366
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138941
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191896
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42608
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26584
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63386
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30910
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63409
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30418
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30652
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42980
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27077
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42360
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63481
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42606
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26440
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27307
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63420
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4131591
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78323
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176367
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52741
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434513
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78388
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195451
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78611
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195434
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196520
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78342
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185059
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177578
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196119
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184332
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177812
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194812
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195048
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184498
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183954
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198837
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176919
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66468
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68309
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178105
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184936
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52607
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176491
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184058
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85499
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78532
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52653
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78773
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52429
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195429
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183864
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%197215
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57166
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%383800
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1191157
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196740
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57793
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196565
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3326599
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1190828
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4131591
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%826139
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%502142
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%946718
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1047275
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1138381
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1040943
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1052859
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%931840
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1068080
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1043724
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1041647
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1041452
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1100572
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1039381
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1072082
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1100085
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1100871
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648274
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948409
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%946844
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%649104
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%649881
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%945910
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648712
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%895107
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3326599
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2356213
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%383800
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3497366
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112220
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84208
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1190828
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1191157
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112477
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%946718
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%826139
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%502142
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190258
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%827068
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%342253
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138941
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%666351
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196565
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177578
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176491
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196740
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4131591
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191896
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1072082
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%434513
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1068080
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285797
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948409
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%946844
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285487
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648274
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%314243
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1043724
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%945910
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%649104
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312444
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311159
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285370
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1047275
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648712
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310918
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310367
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310658
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310506
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1041647
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1039381
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%649881
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1041452
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1040943
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283717
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2356213
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%383800
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1190828
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178207
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178470
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1191157
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3326599
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%826139
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%946718
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190258
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4131591
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3497366
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84208
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%827068
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%666351
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%342253
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138941
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%502142
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191896
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42360
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29881
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63481
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30529
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63305
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30703
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184682
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63420
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212566
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30652
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30910
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63273
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42606
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42146
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198818
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42608
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42980
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63386
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30672
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42446
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186363
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30944
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198837
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30796
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211989
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185667
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63409
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42876
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198511
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30418
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20091
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28301
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8377
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3355
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves791031%826869
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield789800%1100085
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants789780%826312
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves789190%783878
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow788930%1052859
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star788840%1100572
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog788060%931840
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash788020%1072082
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask786900%1100871
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor786210%1040943
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude786060%1068080
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration786050%1138381
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor786010%1047275
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield785380%1043724
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection785090%826748
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword783770%1041647
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots783550%1039381
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff781320%1041452
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3587030%895107
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176480%2356213
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130310%84208
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116420%1190828
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113690%112220
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113470%1191157
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113400%112477
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112800%383800
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99070%3326599
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81430%3497366
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77550%4131591
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759160%826139
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357890%946718
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42930%190258
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%502142
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11730%666351
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11550%827068
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9140%342253
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5950%138941
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3600%191896
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195048
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178105
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185059
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198818
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198511
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195434
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178018
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184936
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196565
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183864
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186363
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196740
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195429
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184682
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176367
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177812
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196520
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176491
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176919
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212566
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185667
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194812
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184332
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211989
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183954
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%196119
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%177578
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184498
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195451
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198837
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184058
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%197215
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28301
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20091
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25125
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst944190%1087308
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab923290%772030
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow882180%1052859
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow878740%817666
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection878320%826748
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves877860%763390
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask877550%1100871
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield877080%1100085
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots876620%815355
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield876190%1056118
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants875820%1055153
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter875460%816355
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration875220%1138381
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog874930%931840
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star873830%1100572
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword873690%816045
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves871980%826869
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants871480%826312
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves869730%783878
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3604150%895107
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180690%2356213
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4131591
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118800%383800
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117900%112220
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117250%1190828
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116870%1191157
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115320%112477
Kalima 4Death AngeImp75990%3497366
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73130%3326599
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360020%946718
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758500%826139
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45480%101403
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44530%190258
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14330%666351
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13560%827068
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11720%84208
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11250%342253
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6760%138941
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191896
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%502142
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195429
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196565
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78611
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195434
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%177812
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176367
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52653
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78532
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%178018
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183954
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78388
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68309
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%196520
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184498
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1110%178105
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%197215
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184058
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184332
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52741
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52429
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184936
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78342
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78773
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196119
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176491
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52607
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195451
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176919
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78323
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66468
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177578
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%195048
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183864
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185059
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196740
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194812
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20091
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25125
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12790%1350587
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12790%1356099
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1037477
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1440978
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%815355
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%817666
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%816355
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1033455
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1432127
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12520%1087308
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1002973
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12420%1306583
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1032616
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1186216
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%815917
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12260%816045
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1354565
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1055153
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1429732
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%763390
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%875695
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%772030
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1056118
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11430%1430540
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418467
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2356213
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3326599
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114180
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114404
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1191157
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1190828
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3497366
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%826139
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%946718
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88592
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116639
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4131591
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72874
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%342253
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%827068
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101403
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%666351
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138941
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191896
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%502142
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52429
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310658
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648274
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65014
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64638
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52653
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285487
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948409
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314243
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%945910
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285797
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648712
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310367
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311159
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65045
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310918
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%946844
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%649104
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66468
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52741
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283717
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310506
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64791
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25125
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1249775
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1391520
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2097415
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1110963
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3326599
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1390171
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1417115
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2098815
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%685441
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2096070
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2097163
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1191157
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2094394
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1929005
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324091
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1046532
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%805926
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1029688
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%816233
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116639
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1046926
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1192908
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1045491
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2441565
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1191980
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%666351
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3497366
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow740445%1306583
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots697534%1356099
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots695324%815917
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield695304%1056118
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor695294%1354565
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves694994%763390
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst694294%1087308
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword694284%816045
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter694144%816355
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves694074%875695
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow693624%817666
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves693614%826869
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots693564%815355
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants692374%826312
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves691344%1002973
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow690994%1052859
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves690354%783878
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection690294%826748
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab690284%772030
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants688284%1055153
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4498133%418467
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194621%1191157
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye194351%1190828
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153011%2356213
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698031%114180
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697491%114404
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196731%383800
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3326599
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61760%3497366
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4131591
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750410%826139
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350160%946718
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38800%72874
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36070%190258
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33200%101403
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27920%84208
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11740%827068
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11540%666351
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10020%342253
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5660%138941
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%191896
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3130%502142
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%283717
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176919
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65045
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176491
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176367
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285797
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177812
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184332
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52607
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52429
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64638
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183864
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52741
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78611
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%78773
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52653
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312444
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314243
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285370
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285487
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184936
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177578
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178105
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65014
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68309
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64791
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183954
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78323
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78532
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78388
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185059
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78342
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66468
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184058
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178018
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%184498
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195048
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195429
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194812
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196119
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20091
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196565
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195434
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25125
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669411%1138381
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608901%1047275
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606361%649881
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606301%948409
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605881%649104
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605811%1041647
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605351%931840
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604851%1041452
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604761%1043724
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604521%946844
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604061%945910
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603861%1100871
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603841%1068080
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603731%1100085
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602851%648274
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602751%1100572
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602211%648712
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601501%1040943
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601221%1072082
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600821%1039381
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506511%895107
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154810%2356213
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4131591
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1191157
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3497366
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178470
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1190828
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178207
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196030%383800
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3326599
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190258
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751300%826139
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351210%946718
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84208
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%502142
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%666351
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%827068
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%342253
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138941
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191896
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42446
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198818
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63305
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%197215
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194812
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185667
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63409
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186363
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196565
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195451
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63386
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42980
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42876
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184682
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42146
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196520
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195048
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212566
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63481
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63273
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198837
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42360
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196740
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42606
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42608
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63420
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196119
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211989
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198511
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195434
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195429
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8377
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28301
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25125
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20091
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1393972
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1033455
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1324091
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1037477
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1409803
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1350587
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1356099
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1430540
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1341924
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1432127
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1354565
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1440978
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1429732
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1287196
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1306583
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1186216
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1324797
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1032616
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1516873
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1535953
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1410533
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1396037
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1394376
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%767139
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3497366
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2356213
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4131591
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1056118
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1087308
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1055153
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%875695
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1002973
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%815917
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1191157
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1190828
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%685441
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%685889
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3326599
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%826139
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%946718
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101403
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96844
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116639
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72874
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88592
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%827068
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%342253
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%666351
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138941
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%502142
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191896
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%649104
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311159
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283717
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1072082
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285487
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1043724
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948409
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1306583
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%763390
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%875695
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%772030
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%826748
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%826869
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%817666
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%816355
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%783878
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1052859
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1002973
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1087308
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1356099
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%826312
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%816045
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%815355
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1055153
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%815917
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1354565
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1056118
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418467
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1100085
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1100572
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1100871
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2356213
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114180
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1190828
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114404
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%383800
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1191157
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3497366
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%826139
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%946718
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72874
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101403
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4131591
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3326599
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%666351
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%827068
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%342253
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%138941
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%502142
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%191896
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285487
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283717
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176367
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52741
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78532
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285797
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52607
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66468
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310367
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176919
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178105
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314243
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176491
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78323
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312444
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310918
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1394376
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1186216
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%815917
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1033455
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1037477
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1002973
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1087308
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1356099
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1306583
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1432127
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1350587
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1440978
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1429732
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1055153
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1056118
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1396037
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1430540
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%875695
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1032616
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1354565
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1393972
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1287196
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%767139
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2356213
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4131591
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114180
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1191157
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1190828
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%685441
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114404
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%685889
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%826139
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%946718
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116639
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3326599
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3497366
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72874
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101403
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88592
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%502142
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%666351
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%827068
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%342253
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138941
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191896
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%945910
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285370
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%946844
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310658
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64638
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1041452
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64791
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314243
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65014
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%649881
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311159
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310918
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285797
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283717
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1040943
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068080
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310367
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1043724
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948409
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1041647
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65045
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1072082
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%649104
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310506
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285487
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648712
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648274
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177540%1430540
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177200%1306583
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176940%1324091
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1393972
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow175980%1396037
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175620%1516873
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175150%1033455
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175080%1535953
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174940%1429732
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174720%1350587
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174450%1432127
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174230%1409803
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174160%1186216
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1410533
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174130%1440978
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174120%1037477
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174090%1032616
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173870%1287196
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173810%1324797
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173620%1354565
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173110%1356099
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172860%1394376
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172410%1341924
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146540%767139
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543630%2356213
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1002973
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35240%815917
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35080%1056118
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%875695
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35040%1087308
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34620%1055153
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3497366
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%685441
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28200%1190828
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%685889
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27830%1191157
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314710%946718
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%826139
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13560%4131591
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13240%101403
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3326599
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%96844
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116639
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88592
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%72874
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%666351
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%827068
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%342253
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%138941
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%191896
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%502142
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1047275
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%649104
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%945910
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310658
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1072082
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314243
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1043724
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285797
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648274
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310367
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948409
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311159
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068080
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%946844
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285370
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1040943
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%649881
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310506
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%931840
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648712
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1039381
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%285487
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1041647
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283717
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312444
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310918
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1041452
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1417115
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214850%1192908
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%805926
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1110963
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1191490
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%756715
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%807019
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1027892
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1409803
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1026192
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211910%1535953
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211770%1191980
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1516873
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1391520
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%757608
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1029688
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1390171
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1410533
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1029161
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%816233
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1046926
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1026831
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1045491
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1046532
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1074463
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1030003
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1929005
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2441565
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2356213
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3326599
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3497366
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%685441
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1190828
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%685889
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1191157
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35880%1287196
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1393972
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1324797
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1396037
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1324091
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1394376
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1341924
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%946718
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%826139
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88592
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123779
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4131591
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116639
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96844
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%827068
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%666351
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100571
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%342253
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80218
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138941
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191896
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%502142
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5847806
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5534493
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5531360
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3913261
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3275196
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5532143
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5850820
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2582966
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5624064
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3219927
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2441565
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1842247
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3326599
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220872
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1845027
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3497366
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%685889
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4131591
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1069236
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1190828
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191896
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1191157
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1877394
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216873%1074463
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211773%1929005
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206703%1046926
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206303%1026831
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206263%1394376
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205263%1027892
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205253%1324091
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots205103%1350587
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace205053%1191490
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204993%1046532
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204913%1535953
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204753%1341924
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204563%1410533
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204463%1396037
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204273%1110963
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204143%1287196
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow204043%1029161
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203903%1045491
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203863%1192908
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203783%1191980
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203413%1440978
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203323%1409803
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203293%1030003
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202973%1026192
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202693%1430540
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202213%1429732
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202203%1516873
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202083%1432127
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor202033%1029688
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201653%1393972
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200873%1324797
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561861%2356213
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41971%1190828
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741361%685889
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1191157
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740751%685441
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325090%946718
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3326599
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%826139
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12990%88592
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116639
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96844
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8070%4131591
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6960%100571
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6640%827068
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%666351
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%342253
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3497366
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72874
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138941
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80218
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%502142
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191896
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1100572
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1052859
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1100871
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068080
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1039381
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1041647
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1040943
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1072082
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%931840
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1100085
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1041452
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1047275
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1043724
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948409
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%945910
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%946844
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1138381
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190258
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1440978
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1037477
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1356099
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1055153
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1432127
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1087308
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1186216
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1002973
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1429732
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%875695
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%815917
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1056118
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%772030
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%816045
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1032616
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1354565
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1306583
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1430540
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1033455
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%763390
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%815355
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%816355
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%817666
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418467
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2356213
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114404
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1190828
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1191157
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114180
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%783878
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%826312
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%826869
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1052859
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%826748
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3326599
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%946718
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%826139
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3497366
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4131591
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88592
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72874
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101403
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%827068
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%666351
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%342253
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138941
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191896
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%502142
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%945910
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%946844
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311159
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%649881
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314243
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310506
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78323
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64791
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64638
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310658
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648712
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648274
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52653
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285370
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52607
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285797
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52429
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66468
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948409
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78532
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68309
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52741
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312444
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310367
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310918
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%649104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285487
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283717
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78773
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25125
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78611
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78388
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1877394
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1845027
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1842247
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2098815
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1391520
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2097415
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%807019
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1249775
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2097163
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1266373
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2094394
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%756715
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%757608
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1390171
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1272582
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%805926
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1417115
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2096070
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%816233
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1929005
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2441565
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1029161
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1074463
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1046532
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1046926
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1026831
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1026192
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1045491
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1027892
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1029688
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1030003
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2356213
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1069236
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%685889
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1191157
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1190828
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%685441
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3497366
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3326599
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4131591
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%946718
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%826139
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100571
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220872
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123779
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96844
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%666351
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%827068
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%342253
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138941
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80218
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191896
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1356099
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1186216
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1354565
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1306583
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%502142
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%772030
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%816045
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%817666
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%826312
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%816355
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%875695
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1055153
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%815355
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1002973
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%826748
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%763390
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%826869
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%783878
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1087308
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%815917
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1056118
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72874
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots472884%807019
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm472394%1026192
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves471294%816233
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots469214%1026831
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots467704%805926
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6368513%1929005
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear319333%1046926
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants316893%1393972
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves316123%1410533
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor315983%1191980
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves315953%1394376
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots315843%1045491
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace315753%1191490
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves315663%1110963
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm315593%1027892
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow315333%1029161
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots315293%1409803
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark315223%1074463
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants314993%1516873
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm314953%1287196
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor314523%1030003
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor314513%1029688
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants314233%1324797
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves313883%1324091
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants312843%1046532
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves312623%1535953
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow312523%1396037
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask312403%1341924
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction311143%1192908
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109371%2356213
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74111%1190828
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773341%685889
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772971%685441
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71721%1191157
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64131%3326599
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4131591
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3497366
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346200%946718
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737420%826139
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26910%88592
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20540%116639
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18660%100571
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16940%96844
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9910%666351
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9680%72874
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9060%827068
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%342253
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5510%80218
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%502142
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4300%138941
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191896
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1052859
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1041647
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1072082
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%931840
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%826312
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1041452
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%826869
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1100572
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1039381
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1100871
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1040943
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1138381
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%826748
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1047275
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1068080
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%783878
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1100085
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1043724
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84208
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494200%1929005
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1391520
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477410%1390171
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477200%1029688
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476640%2098815
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2097163
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1249775
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1074463
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%756715
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1417115
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1046926
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474770%1030003
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474720%2096070
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474310%757608
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1027892
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474280%2097415
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474160%1045491
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2094394
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473980%1026831
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473960%816233
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473170%805926
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472630%1026192
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472410%1192908
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1191980
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472090%1191490
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471660%807019
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471500%1029161
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468340%1046532
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2441565
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2356213
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98140%1191157
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%685441
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1190828
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%685889
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3326599
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4131591
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3497366
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%946718
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%826139
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116639
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%220872
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100571
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123779
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%827068
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%96844
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%666351
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%342253
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80218
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138941
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191896
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%502142
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1087308
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%772030
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%826748
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%763390
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%875695
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%816355
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%783878
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%826312
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%816045
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1100085
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%817666
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1100572
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1052859
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%815355
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%826869
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1100871
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1056118
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1002973
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1055153
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%815917
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101403
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84208
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1845027
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183671%1877394
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1842247
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2097415
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%807019
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%756715
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1249775
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1266373
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1417115
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2096070
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%816233
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036260%1272582
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%805926
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%757608
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2098815
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2094394
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1390171
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1391520
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2097163
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1929005
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2441565
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1046532
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1027892
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1030003
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1046926
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1029688
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1029161
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1045491
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1026192
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1074463
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1026831
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2356213
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1069236
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4131591
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%685889
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1190828
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1191157
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%685441
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3326599
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%946718
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100571
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%826139
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3497366
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96844
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220872
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123779
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%827068
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%666351
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%342253
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80218
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138941
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191896
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1306583
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%502142
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1356099
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1354565
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1186216
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%772030
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1002973
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%816355
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%826869
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1055153
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%826748
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%816045
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%783878
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%817666
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%815355
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%763390
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1087308
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%826312
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%875695
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%815917
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1056118
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72874
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88592
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101403
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808411%2582966
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803891%1877394
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1842247
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795611%5534493
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794341%5531360
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5624064
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791421%3913261
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790041%1845027
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788421%3275196
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781401%5532143
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2441565
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2097163
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2098815
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2094394
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1266373
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1272582
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464630%2097415
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2096070
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2356213
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3497366
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3326599
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1069236
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4131591
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%685889
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1191157
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%685441
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1190828
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123779
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%946718
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220872
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%826139
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69100%342253
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%666351
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%827068
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%502142
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138941
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80218
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191896
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1118
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2352%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2342%14354725
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1148
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11349175
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4722914
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4131591
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3326599
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3219927
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3497366
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2441565
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2356213
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%502142
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1069236
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%826139
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%946718
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%827068
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191896
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1845027
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%342253
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3913261
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80218
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100275%1842247
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097465%1249775
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095365%1266373
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095085%2097415
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094845%1845027
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094465%1877394
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093655%1417115
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093585%3275196
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093235%1390171
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092955%2098815
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092715%2582966
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092615%2094394
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092595%2097163
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091195%1272582
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090775%2096070
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089835%3913261
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085265%1391520
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636023%1929005
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309981%2441565
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4131591
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2356213
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3326599
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3497366
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1069236
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%685889
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1191157
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1190828
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%685441
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%946718
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100571
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%826139
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%123779
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48920%220872
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%666351
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%827068
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%342253
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%138941
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%502142
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80218
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%191896
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1087308
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1032616
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1306583
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1429732
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1056118
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1394376
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1055153
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%815917
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1396037
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1033455
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1350587
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1037477
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1440978
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1002973
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1186216
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%875695
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1430540
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1432127
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1356099
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1354565
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1393972
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%826748
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%826869
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%817666
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%772030
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%815355
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%783878
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%816355
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%816045
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%763390
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101403
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%826312
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116639
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88592
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72874
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon472201%1417115
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6469321%1929005
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots453211%805926
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor451681%1029688
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor450211%1191980
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction450121%1192908
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots449101%807019
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark449061%1074463
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants448751%1516873
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter448181%1391520
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace447931%1191490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves447791%1410533
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants447661%1046532
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm447631%1026192
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow447081%1029161
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots446841%1409803
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots446821%1390171
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor446211%757608
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear444641%1046926
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots444441%1045491
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm444351%1027892
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants444001%756715
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots443671%1026831
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves443641%1110963
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves443461%816233
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor443051%1030003
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves441521%1535953
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1230810%2441565
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5143040%2356213
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92530%1191157
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91740%1190828
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791310%685441
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791300%685889
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88810%3326599
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75510%1396037
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75470%1393972
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75210%1394376
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75120%1341924
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74940%1287196
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74740%1324091
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3497366
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73570%1324797
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358080%946718
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747150%826139
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28240%88592
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4131591
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22360%123779
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17140%116639
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14130%96844
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12790%100571
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12010%666351
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11790%827068
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8860%342253
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6420%80218
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138941
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3380%191896
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2710%502142
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45623012%5850820
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45615012%3913261
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45614612%5534493
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45597812%5624064
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45566212%5531360
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45556312%5847806
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45543712%5532143
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71293703%3219927
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1635362%2441565
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria552051%3326599
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel545571%4131591
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490421%3497366
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388601%2356213
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319341%1069236
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268141%1877394
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267411%2582966
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266291%3275196
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251501%1191157
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250131%1190828
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249351%685889
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248341%685441
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156300%946718
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127880%826139
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94390%502142
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38060%666351
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38020%827068
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29440%342253
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20320%138941
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19000%80218
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11500%191896
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%816233
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2050%1045491
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1409803
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1324797
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1046926
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1074463
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1393972
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1394376
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1027892
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1410533
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1026831
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1192908
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1341924
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1110963
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1535953
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1840%1046532
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1030003
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1191980
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1287196
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1516873
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1324091
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1350587
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1029161
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1396037
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1029688
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1026192
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1191490
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100571
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72874
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96844
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116639
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88592
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1039381
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283717
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311159
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1047275
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314243
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310367
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%666351
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%827068
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1040943
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1072082
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%649104
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1041452
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%945910
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068080
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310918
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%649881
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285797
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948409
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1043724
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648274
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%946844
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310658
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310506
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285487
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434513
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312444
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1041647
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%342253
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648712
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178470
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1190828
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2356213
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4131591
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191896
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178207
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1191157
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3326599
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%383800
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%826139
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3497366
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%946718
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190258
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%827068
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1929005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%666351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1074463
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1341924
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1110963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1029688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1396037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1033455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1037477
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1409803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1027892
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1324797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1394376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1429732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1192908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1393972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1046532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1430540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1440978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1046926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1191490
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1350587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1287196
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1045491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1029161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1191980
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1432127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1030003
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1032616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1324091
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1516873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1535953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1410533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%342253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2356213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%685441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1191157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%685889
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3326599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1190828
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%826139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%946718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3497366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138941
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4131591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72874
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80218
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%649881
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101403
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%815355
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1087308
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%827068
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%772030
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1052859
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%816355
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1138381
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%783878
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1100871
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1056118
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1055153
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%816045
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%763390
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%826312
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%826869
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%817666
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%895107
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1002973
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1100572
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1100085
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%666351
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%826748
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%342253
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1190828
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2356213
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1191157
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191896
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4131591
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%826139
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112477
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%383800
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112220
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3326599
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%946718
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3497366
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77077
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190258
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101403
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66468
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78773
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84208
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1087308
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%895107
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%815355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1056118
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1052859
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%772030
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1002973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1100085
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%816045
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%826312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%827068
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%763390
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1100572
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%666351
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%816355
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%826748
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1100871
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%826869
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1138381
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1055153
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%817666
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%783878
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2356213
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%342253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191896
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4131591
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%383800
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1190828
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1191157
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112477
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3497366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3326599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%826139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%946718
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52741
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%827068
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1430540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%815917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1056118
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1037477
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1186216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1394376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1354565
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%666351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1396037
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1002973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%875695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1432127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1429732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1055153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1393972
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1032616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1306583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1440978
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%767139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1087308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1033455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1356099
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1350587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%342253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1191157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2356213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1190828
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%826748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4131591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%815355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%826312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%772030
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%826869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%816355
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%783878
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%816045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%763390
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114404
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%826139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3497366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%817666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%946718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3326599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1100085
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1040943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1068080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1047275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%826869
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1138381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1100572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%783878
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%827068
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1100871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%826312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1041452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1039381
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%895107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%931840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1041647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1052859
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1072082
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%666351
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1043724
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%826748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%342253
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112477
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2356213
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191896
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4131591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%383800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3326599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1190828
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1191157
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3497366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%946718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%826139
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195451
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%816355
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1087308
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%826748
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1100085
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1056118
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1100871
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%875695
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%772030
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%815917
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1002973
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%783878
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%826869
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1052859
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%816045
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%817666
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%763390
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1100572
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1055153
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%895107
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%827068
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%826312
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%815355
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%666351
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%342253
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2356213
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3497366
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1190828
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114404
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%383800
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112477
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1191157
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114180
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%826139
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191896
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138941
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112220
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190258
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%946718
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3326599
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101403
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84208
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%502142
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4131591
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77077
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78773
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%827068
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%767139
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%666351
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1287196
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875695
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1440978
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1430540
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1432127
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1356099
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots430%1350587
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1410533
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%815917
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1341924
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1033455
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1324797
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1037477
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%342253
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1394376
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1032616
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1324091
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1186216
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1396037
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1354565
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1409803
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1393972
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1429732
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1306583
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2356213
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%685889
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%685441
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1056118
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation140%191896
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1191157
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3326599
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%826139
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1087308
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1190828
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1002973
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1055153
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%946718
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88592
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3497366
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72874
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4131591
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116639
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310918
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77077
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285797
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%666351
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%827068
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434513
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52429
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78611
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64791
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314243
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285370
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177578
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285797
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311159
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78388
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65045
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310367
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68309
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178105
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52607
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176367
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285487
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66468
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64638
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312444
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310506
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78532
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52741
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78773
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310918
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%178018
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310658
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177812
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78323
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78342
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65014
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176919
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283717
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176491
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52653
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%342253
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191896
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57166
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%826139
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1190828
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190258
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3497366
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%383800
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3326599
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57793
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138941
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%946718
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25125
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1191157
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4131591
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77077
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%827068
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%815917
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1306583
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1356099
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%666351
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%767139
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1037477
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%875695
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1394376
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1324091
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1287196
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1440978
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1032616
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1354565
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%342253
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1432127
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1186216
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1033455
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1350587
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1341924
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1002973
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1324797
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1393972
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1429732
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1430540
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1396037
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2356213
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%685441
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1190828
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%826139
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3326599
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%946718
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101403
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%685889
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191896
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72874
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1191157
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4131591
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88592
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1087308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%931840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%817666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1055153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1052859
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%826869
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1100085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1056118
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%815355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%827068
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%816355
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%826312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%772030
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%783878
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%763390
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1100871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%816045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%826748
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1138381
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%666351
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1100572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%895107
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%342253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2356213
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3326599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112477
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3497366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1190828
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1191157
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191896
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%383800
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190258
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138941
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%946718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4131591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%826139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1409803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1110963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1396037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1440978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1029688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1029161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1045491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1191980
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1074463
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1046532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1929005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%827068
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1192908
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1394376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1350587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1430540
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1324797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1535953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1027892
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1324091
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1030003
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%666351
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1046926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1191490
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1287196
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1429732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1026192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1026831
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1393972
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1516873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1410533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1432127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1341924
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%342253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2356213
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1191157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%685889
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1190828
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3326599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%685441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3497366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%946718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4131591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80218
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116639
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100571
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1100085
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%827068
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434513
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%946844
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52653
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%666351
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285487
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310658
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310506
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%649881
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%649104
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%945910
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66468
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64638
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285370
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%342253
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68309
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285797
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78388
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52607
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78532
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283717
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312444
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65045
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52429
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78611
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310367
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648274
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78773
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314243
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65014
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648712
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78342
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311159
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78323
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310918
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64791
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52741
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%383800
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1190828
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57166
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178207
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1191157
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178470
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191896
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%826139
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57793
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25125
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138941
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4131591
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3497366
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77077
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190258
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30910
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27307
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63420
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3326599
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29881
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%946718
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27090
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%827068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%666351
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310506
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434513
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%649104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%931840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1072082
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1041647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%310918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%945910
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1138381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1043724
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068080
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%649881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1040943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1039381
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1041452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1047275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%946844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312444
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648712
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%342253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2356213
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%383800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1190828
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191896
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3326599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1191157
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%84208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%946718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4131591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%826139
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%827068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%666351
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434513
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1068080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285487
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312444
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1043724
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1072082
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285797
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%310367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1040943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%946844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%945910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%649104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310506
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648712
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%285370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%649881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1041647
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283717
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1041452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1039381
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1047275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2356213
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%342253
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%383800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1190828
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191896
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1191157
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4131591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%946718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%826139
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3326599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42446
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30796
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%827068
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434513
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%666351
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1043724
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1041452
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%946844
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648712
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1072082
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310658
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314243
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%649881
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310367
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1039381
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285370
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1041647
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1068080
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64638
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64791
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311159
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1040943
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948409
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65045
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648274
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%310506
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285797
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312444
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285487
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283717
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%649104
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310918
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65014
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%945910
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%342253
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2356213
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4131591
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1190828
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1191157
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3326599
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178207
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178470
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190258
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%383800
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3497366
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191896
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138941
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%826139
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%946718
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1002973
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%875695
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1010%1037477
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1393972
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%666351
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1394376
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1350587
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%827068
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1356099
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1033455
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1430540
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1186216
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1341924
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1287196
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1354565
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1432127
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1324797
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1032616
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1440978
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1324091
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%767139
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1306583
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1429732
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1396037
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%815917
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%342253
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%685441
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2356213
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%685889
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191896
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101403
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%946718
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1190828
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3497366
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1191157
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138941
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%826139
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72874
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116639
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4131591
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3326599
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88592
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502142
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77077
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%945910
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%946844
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64638
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948409
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310658
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2098815
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2096070
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%827068
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2097163
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%757608
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2097415
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1272582
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1929005
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1027892
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1029688
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1074463
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1030003
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1026831
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1045491
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1249775
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1417115
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%666351
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1026192
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%756715
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1046532
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1390171
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%805926
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1046926
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1266373
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%816233
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2094394
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1391520
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%807019
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1029161
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1192908
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2441565
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2356213
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1535953
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1516873
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1191490
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%342253
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1110963
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3326599
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1191980
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1069236
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%685889
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191896
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%685441
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1190828
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%826139
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1191157
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%946718
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3497366
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138941
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100571
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123779
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220872
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96844
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%815917
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4131591
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1029161
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%666351
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1190828
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1030003
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1410533
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%815355
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%826869
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1138381
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1052859
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%763390
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1056118
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1055153
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%772030
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%827068
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%783878
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%817666
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1100871
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%666351
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%931840
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1100085
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1100572
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%816045
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1087308
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%816355
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%895107
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%826748
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%826312
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%342253
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191896
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2356213
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112477
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%383800
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1191157
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112220
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1190828
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3326599
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4131591
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138941
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3497366
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%826139
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190258
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%946718
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84208
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196520
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66468
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77077
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101403
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1306583
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1186216
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1356099
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1354565
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%827068
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%783878
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%816355
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1055153
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%666351
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1056118
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%816045
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%763390
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1087308
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%817666
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%826869
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%772030
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%815917
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875695
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%815355
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%826748
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%826312
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1002973
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418467
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%342253
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3326599
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3497366
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1190828
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191896
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2356213
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4131591
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114404
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114180
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%383800
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1191157
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%946718
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%826139
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311159
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72874
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138941
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101403
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283717
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1068080
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1047275
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%826869
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1043724
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%931840
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1040943
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%895107
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%826312
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%783878
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%666351
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1072082
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1138381
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1100871
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1041452
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1041647
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1052859
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%827068
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1039381
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%826748
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1100572
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1100085
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%342253
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2356213
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1191157
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1190828
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112220
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191896
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4131591
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%383800
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84208
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112477
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3497366
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%826139
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77077
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190258
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3326599
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%946718
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138941
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186363
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176919
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183864
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%783878
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%827068
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1055153
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%875695
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1002973
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%763390
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%826869
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%817666
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1052859
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418467
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%666351
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%772030
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%816045
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1356099
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%815917
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1087308
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%826748
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%815355
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%826312
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%816355
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1354565
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%342253
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1056118
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2356213
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1306583
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1191157
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1190828
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3326599
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114180
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%383800
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191896
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4131591
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%946718
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114404
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84208
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3497366
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72874
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190258
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66468
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%816045
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%783878
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%815917
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1354565
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1056118
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%826869
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1052859
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%875695
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1087308
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1055153
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1306583
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%772030
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1002973
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%763390
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%815355
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%816355
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%817666
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418467
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%826748
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%826312
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%666351
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%827068
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1356099
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1191157
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2356213
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191896
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%342253
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1190828
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114180
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3326599
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3497366
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114404
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%826139
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101403
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4131591
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%946718
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77077
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%383800
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190258
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84208
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185059
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72874
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1047275
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1100871
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%817666
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%783878
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%815355
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow820%1052859
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%816355
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%772030
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%763390
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1138381
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%826312
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1100572
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%931840
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1100085
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%826748
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%816045
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%666351
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%826869
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%827068
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%895107
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%342253
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1041647
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1072082
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2356213
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1068080
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1043724
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1040943
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1191157
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191896
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4131591
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3326599
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1039381
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1041452
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112477
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%383800
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112220
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3497366
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1190828
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%826139
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84208
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%946718
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77077
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196119
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78532
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%826748
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1356099
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1052859
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%772030
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%826312
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%816045
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%875695
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%783878
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%815355
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1055153
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%817666
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1056118
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%827068
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%826869
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%763390
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%815917
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1087308
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1354565
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1002973
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%816355
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418467
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1306583
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%666351
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%342253
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2356213
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1190828
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191896
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114180
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1191157
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%383800
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114404
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101403
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4131591
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%826139
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72874
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%946718
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3497366
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3326599
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84208
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1191980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%827068
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1929005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%757608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1030003
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1192908
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1410533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1046532
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1026192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1026831
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1029161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1409803
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1029688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1535953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%805926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%816233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1045491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1516873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1287196
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1027892
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1324091
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1324797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1341924
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1046926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1110963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%807019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%756715
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1074463
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%666351
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1191490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%342253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2441565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3497366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2356213
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1191157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1190828
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%685441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4131591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%685889
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138941
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96844
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%946718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%826139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123779
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%767139
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1430540
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1393972
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%827068
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%666351
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%815917
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1306583
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1356099
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1396037
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1002973
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1032616
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1394376
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1033455
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1186216
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1037477
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%875695
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1087308
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1440978
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1056118
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1350587
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1055153
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1429732
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1354565
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1432127
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%342253
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4131591
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%816355
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2356213
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1190828
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%826869
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1191157
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%783878
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%826312
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%772030
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%815355
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3326599
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%826748
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%191896
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114180
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%817666
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%816045
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114404
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%763390
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%946718
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138941
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%826139
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88592
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72874
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116639
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101403
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3497366
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%827068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434513
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%666351
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78773
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68309
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176919
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196119
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177578
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184498
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66468
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%342253
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1190828
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57793
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191896
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1191157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%383800
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%946718
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3497366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25125
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%826139
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%502142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4131591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20091
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3326599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%827068
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1929005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1287196
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%666351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1350587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1429732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1192908
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1430540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1046532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1440978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1341924
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1037477
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1074463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1045491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1324091
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1033455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1027892
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1396037
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1029161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1046926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1410533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1394376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1191490
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1324797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1032616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1535953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1110963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1029688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1030003
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1409803
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%342253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1516873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1432127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1191980
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1393972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2356213
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%685441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3326599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1191157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%685889
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%946718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1190828
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4131591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138941
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%826139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3497366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96844
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%931840
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72874
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1440978
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1002973
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1430540
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%875695
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1306583
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%816045
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%815917
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1055153
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1432127
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772030
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1037477
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418467
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1186216
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%827068
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%666351
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1056118
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1032616
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1429732
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1356099
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%763390
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%817666
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%815355
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1033455
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%816355
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1087308
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1354565
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%342253
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2356213
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191896
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%826869
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1191157
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1052859
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114180
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%826748
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114404
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%826312
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1190828
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%783878
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%946718
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4131591
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88592
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3497366
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72874
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3326599
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138941
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%946844
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%826139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%827068
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%875695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%767139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%666351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1440978
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%815917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1324797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1032616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1341924
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1394376
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1393972
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1287196
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1409803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1430540
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1396037
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1186216
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1429732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1324091
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1432127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1037477
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1410533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1306583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1354565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1356099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1350587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1033455
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%342253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%685889
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1190828
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3326599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2356213
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1056118
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1002973
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1087308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1055153
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%685441
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%946718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1191157
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%826139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4131591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72874
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3497366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%502142
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%827068
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1100572
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1040943
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948409
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1100871
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1047275
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%931840
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1041452
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1068080
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1041647
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1138381
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1043724
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%945910
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%946844
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%666351
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648274
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%649881
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648712
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1039381
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1072082
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1100085
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%649104
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%895107
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%342253
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2356213
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%383800
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1191157
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191896
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178470
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190258
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178207
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%946718
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4131591
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1190828
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138941
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3326599
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3497366
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%826139
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418467
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1440978
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1087308
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1002973
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%827068
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1056118
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1354565
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%817666
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1356099
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%816355
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1033455
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1429732
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1037477
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%666351
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1186216
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1306583
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%816045
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1432127
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%763390
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1032616
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%815917
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%772030
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%815355
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1430540
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1055153
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%875695
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1350587
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%342253
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4131591
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2356213
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3497366
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114180
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1191157
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191896
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114404
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%826139
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1190828
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%946718
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3326599
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138941
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72874
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101403
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116639
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88592
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310367
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52429
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77077
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1516873
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1191980
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1535953
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1110963
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%827068
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1192908
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1191490
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1032616
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%666351
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%767139
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1324091
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1440978
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1429732
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1430540
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1033455
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1393972
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1394376
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1186216
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1410533
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1409803
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1341924
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1396037
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1432127
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1324797
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1287196
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1037477
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1350587
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%342253
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2356213
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1191157
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3326599
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1190828
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%191896
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%685889
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1306583
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%815917
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4131591
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%875695
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%685441
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1354565
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%946718
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%826139
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3497366
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138941
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72874
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1356099
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%502142
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88592
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77077
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96844
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1041452
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116639
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072082
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1043724
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%946844
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1384217%827068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1033575%666351
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst783894%1087308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3726584%895107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves702964%1002973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star701284%1100572
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask701144%1100871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword700024%816045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow699814%817666
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab699544%772030
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves699454%763390
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter699414%816355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield699034%1056118
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants698014%1055153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection697934%826748
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves697334%783878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots696594%815355
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow696044%1052859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants695674%826312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield695334%1100085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves694864%826869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration692844%1138381
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life310472%342253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5218161%2356213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation205921%191896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye136941%1190828
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1136641%383800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5135301%112477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key133521%1191157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5132591%112220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel104921%4131591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84080%3497366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772100%826139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370310%946718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65720%3326599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56350%138941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49260%190258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30720%101403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18860%84208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%502142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots980%195434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves900%177578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184498
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%177812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196119
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%183864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66468
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52741
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20091
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1590516%827068
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1193744%666351
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6837463%1929005
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream758503%1272582
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots728263%805926
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor726343%1030003
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor726283%1029688
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon725603%1417115
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor725513%757608
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff724973%2096070
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants724803%1046532
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants724473%2098815
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark724343%1074463
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow724253%1029161
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots723953%1026831
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots723913%807019
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots723873%1390171
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants723813%756715
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm723383%1027892
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants723243%1249775
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves722413%816233
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor722123%2097415
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves721823%1266373
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm721363%1026192
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade721343%2094394
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow721033%2097163
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots720913%1045491
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter720263%1391520
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear719123%1046926
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1412552%2441565
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life361201%342253
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction291091%1192908
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor290441%1191980
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves289411%1110963
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves289381%1535953
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace289261%1191490
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants286171%1516873
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5250591%2356213
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236751%191896
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206881%1069236
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155391%1191157
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154331%685889
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153811%1190828
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151041%685441
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399650%946718
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783900%826139
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3497366
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4131591
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66890%138941
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61760%3326599
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53070%220872
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43880%96844
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41520%123779
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37270%100571
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11400%80218
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%763390
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1087308
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%783878
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%816045
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%817666
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1002973
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%815917
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%826748
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1100871
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1100572
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%772030
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1056118
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%826869
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%875695
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1100085
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%816355
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%815355
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1055153
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%826312
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1052859
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1680%502142
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84208
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72874
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101403
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1050226%827068
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul777795%666351
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4550463%418467
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow534403%1306583
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots506533%1356099
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants506293%1055153
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow506103%1052859
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow505543%817666
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection504963%826748
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield504753%1056118
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves504623%763390
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves504503%875695
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves503703%1002973
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter503503%816355
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots503353%815355
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab503253%772030
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots502503%815917
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants502133%826312
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor501733%1354565
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword501613%816045
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves501593%783878
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves500323%826869
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst498923%1087308
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life234551%342253
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye204871%1190828
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key203091%1191157
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5166261%2356213
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation157171%191896
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101921%383800
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101171%114404
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100701%114180
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92941%3326599
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp73200%3497366
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755580%826139
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354400%946718
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41080%138941
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37470%190258
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4131591
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22800%84208
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22180%101403
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20410%72874
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%502142
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178105
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52741
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78532
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285487
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78611
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185059
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65045
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184058
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52607
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178018
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176919
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64791
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176367
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285797
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184332
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184936
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66468
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285370
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68309
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78773
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65014
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312444
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183954
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283717
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184498
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176491
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78388
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177812
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52429
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52653
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78323
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177578
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183864
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64638
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%195429
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195434
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196119
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194812
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195048
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196565
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25125
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20091
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77077
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999956%827068
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748594%666351
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519893%767139
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474483%1440978
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468453%1002973
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467973%815917
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466113%1033455
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465833%1432127
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465283%1394376
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464403%1306583
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464333%1056118
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464183%875695
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463563%1396037
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463553%1350587
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463473%1087308
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462983%1393972
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462533%1186216
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461983%1354565
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461683%1356099
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461673%1429732
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460833%1430540
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460603%1032616
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459853%1037477
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459503%1055153
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225341%342253
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158131%2356213
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148371%191896
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698261%114180
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97221%1190828
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696941%114404
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95851%1191157
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93701%826869
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93661%763390
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%815355
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92531%783878
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91791%816355
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91571%826312
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91291%826748
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91251%817666
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90621%816045
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90521%772030
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4131591
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3497366
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3326599
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752160%826139
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352050%946718
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%138941
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88592
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116639
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21840%101403
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72874
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%502142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless446605%827068
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul334224%666351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6231693%1929005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark167142%1074463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157862%1396037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157302%1029688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157142%1191490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157052%1110963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156932%1440978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156932%1192908
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156922%1516873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156892%1409803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156522%1430540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156312%1029161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor156222%1191980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155992%1033455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155982%1393972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155762%1535953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155742%1046926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155522%1324797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155472%1045491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155422%1350587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155422%1037477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155242%1032616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter155212%1432127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants155132%1046532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155112%1341924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154842%1030003
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154752%1027892
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154742%1429732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154342%1394376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm154192%1287196
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154032%1410533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153632%1324091
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99081%342253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569921%2356213
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66961%191896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743800%685889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743510%685441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42900%1191157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42770%1190828
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41530%3326599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328600%946718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723340%826139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18560%138941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3497366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96844
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9700%88592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4131591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5940%72874
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101403
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80218
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1040943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%649881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1068080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1041647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1072082
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1039381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1138381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1100572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1043724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1041452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1100871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1100085
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948409
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%945910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1047275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%931840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%946844
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%502142
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%826869
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%826312
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%666351
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%817666
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1100572
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418467
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%826748
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1354565
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1052859
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%815355
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1929005
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1074463
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1429732
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1045491
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1535953
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1396037
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1394376
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1440978
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1046926
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1046532
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1191980
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1410533
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1110963
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1409803
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1393972
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1341924
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1192908
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1430540
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1432127
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1191490
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1350587
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%827068
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%666351
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2356213
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%685441
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1191157
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%685889
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1190828
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%946718
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%342253
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4131591
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%826139
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3326599
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1037477
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1029161
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191896
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1030003
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1516873
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1287196
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1324797
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1033455
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1029688
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1324091
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1032616
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1027892
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3497366
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138941
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96844
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88592
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116639
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%72874
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101403
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80218
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%502142
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1040943
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%649881
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648274
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1039381
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1043724
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%931840
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1041452
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1100085
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1100871
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948409
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1041647
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%946844
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1100572
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1047275
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%945910
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648712
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84208
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068080
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1138381
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1072082
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1087308
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1055153
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1100572
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%817666
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1052859
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1056118
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1100871
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%826748
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1100085
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%826869
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%816355
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%826312
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%815355
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%816045
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1002973
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%895107
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%827068
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%666351
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2356213
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112220
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1191157
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%383800
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1190828
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112477
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3326599
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3497366
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%772030
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4131591
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%342253
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1138381
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%783878
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%826139
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%763390
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%946718
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191896
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190258
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138941
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84208
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101403
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%502142
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195429
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177578
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66468
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194812
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176919
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183954
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184936
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176367
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184498
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195048
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195434
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64791
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78342
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52653
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78773
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52741
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185059
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78323
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196119
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65045
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178018
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52607
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52429
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184332
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178105
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177812
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184058
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65014
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78388
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68309
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1429732
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1440978
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1430540
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1354565
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1394376
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1055153
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1432127
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1002973
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1056118
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%875695
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1356099
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1087308
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1186216
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1350587
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1393972
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1396037
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%767139
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%827068
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%666351
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2356213
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%817666
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%826869
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%815355
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%826748
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%816355
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%826312
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%816045
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114404
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1190828
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114180
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1191157
32Beam KnighImp2890%3497366
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4131591
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3326599
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%342253
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1033455
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1037477
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1032616
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%826139
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%815917
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1306583
32Beam KnighRena +31870%946718
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191896
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88592
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101403
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138941
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116639
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72874
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%783878
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%763390
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%772030
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%502142
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1417115
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1272582
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1391520
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1390171
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2094394
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%805926
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2098815
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1845027
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1249775
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%757608
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%807019
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2582966
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2097163
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1266373
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1929005
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%827068
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2441565
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3326599
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%666351
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4131591
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2356213
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1069236
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%685441
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%685889
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%756715
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1190828
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1842247
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1191157
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1877394
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2096070
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2097415
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96844
32BerserkerRena +3500%946718
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%342253
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%191896
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%826139
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%123779
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%220872
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100571
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%138941
32BerserkerApple290%77077
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80218
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1356099
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1002973
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%502142
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%875695
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%816355
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%815355
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1087308
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1052859
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1055153
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%817666
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%763390
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%826748
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1087308
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1100871
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%826869
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%826748
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1100572
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%815355
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1056118
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1002973
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%816355
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%816045
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1052859
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1100085
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%826312
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%875695
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%817666
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1055153
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%895107
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%827068
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%666351
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2356213
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114180
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1190828
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112477
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114404
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112220
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1191157
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%383800
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%815917
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%783878
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%763390
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3326599
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%342253
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%772030
32Bloody wolRena +31840%946718
32Bloody wolImp1660%3497366
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%826139
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84208
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191896
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4131591
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190258
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101403
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138941
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%502142
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176367
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52653
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195048
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195451
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184332
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185059
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196520
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65014
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184498
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183954
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195434
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196565
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177578
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186363
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183864
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64638
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195429
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64791
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184936
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176919
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68309
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78532
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25125
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176491
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178105
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196740
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78388
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%197215
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78342
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65045
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178018
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66468
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52607
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198837
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78773
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52741
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52429
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184058
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4722914
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11349175
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14354725
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9038738
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3326599
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9042926
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3219927
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%666351
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4131591
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%827068
32Dark ElfImp20%3497366
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%342253
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138941
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1069236
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2441565
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1087308
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1056118
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%817666
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1100085
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%826869
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%816045
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%815355
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%931840
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1100572
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1055153
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%816355
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1100871
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%826748
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%826312
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1052859
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%895107
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%827068
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%666351
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2356213
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4131591
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112477
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112220
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1190828
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1191157
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%383800
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1138381
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%772030
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%763390
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3326599
32Death AngeImp2960%3497366
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%783878
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%342253
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%826139
32Death AngeRena +31930%946718
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191896
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101403
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190258
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138941
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84208
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%502142
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183864
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196520
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78388
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194812
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178018
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176367
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52429
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195434
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25125
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184498
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178105
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177578
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78342
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196740
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177812
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196119
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78773
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78611
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195451
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78532
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184332
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176491
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68309
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184936
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185059
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66468
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78323
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196565
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52653
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%197215
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52607
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195048
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183954
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184058
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52741
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176919
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1393972
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1394376
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1341924
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1354565
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1396037
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1429732
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1432127
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%875695
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1440978
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1350587
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1430540
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1186216
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1356099
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1002973
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%767139
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%827068
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%666351
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2356213
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1190828
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%685889
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%685441
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1191157
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1287196
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1037477
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1324091
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%342253
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1033455
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1324797
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101403
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1306583
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1032616
32DrakanImp2000%3497366
32DrakanRena +31910%946718
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3326599
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%815917
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4131591
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%826139
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191896
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88592
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138941
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72874
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116639
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%502142
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312444
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648274
32DrakanDragon Helm40%945910
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310367
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1041647
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65045
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310918
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%946844
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311159
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1041452
32DrakanHelical Sword30%649881
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310506
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948409
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283717
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648712
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310658
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314243
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1040943
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285370
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64638
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1043724
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039381
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285487
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65014
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9042926
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5624064
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5850820
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9038738
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5847806
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5531360
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5534493
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5532143
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3913261
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3219927
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3326599
32DreadfearImp3052%3497366
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%827068
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2441565
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4131591
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%666351
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2356213
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1069236
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%342253
32DreadfearRena +3570%946718
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%191896
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%826139
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%138941
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80218
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%502142
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1046926
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1074463
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1535953
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1391520
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1029688
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1046532
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116639
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%757608
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1191980
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1192908
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%807019
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1410533
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1845027
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2094394
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1391520
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1266373
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%807019
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%757608
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%816233
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2098815
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1272582
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2097163
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1249775
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%805926
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1390171
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1417115
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1929005
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2441565
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%827068
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%666351
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1046532
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1045491
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1046926
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1074463
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2356213
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1026192
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3326599
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1190828
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%685889
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1191157
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1069236
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%685441
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1842247
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4131591
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2097415
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2096070
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1877394
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%756715
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%826139
32GigantisJewel of Life570%342253
32GigantisRena +3560%946718
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220872
32GigantisImp370%3497366
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%96844
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%138941
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123779
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100571
32GigantisApple260%77077
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191896
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1027892
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1029688
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1026831
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1030003
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1029161
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80218
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1356099
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%826312
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1002973
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%875695
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%502142
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1056118
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%816045
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%826869
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%817666
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1087308
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1055153
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%826748
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%816355
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1148
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11349175
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14354725
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1114
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1118
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4722914
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15088
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8609
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11230
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3219927
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4131591
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3326599
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2441565
32Illusion oImp1061%3497366
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%827068
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5534493
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3275196
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5532143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5624064
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3913261
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5850820
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5847806
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%666351
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2582966
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5531360
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2356213
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1069236
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%502142
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191896
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10132
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%826139
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%342253
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138941
32Illusion oRena +3140%946718
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220872
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1190828
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%685889
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1191157
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1845027
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1842247
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1877394
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80218
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1354565
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1186216
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1356099
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%817666
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%418467
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%826312
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1087308
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%826748
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%826869
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%816045
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%816355
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1055153
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1002973
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1056118
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%875695
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%815355
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%827068
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%666351
32Iron WheelImp45251%3497366
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2356213
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4131591
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3326599
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1306583
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1191157
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1190828
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114404
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%383800
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114180
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%342253
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%826139
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%763390
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%783878
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%772030
32Iron WheelRena +313800%946718
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%815917
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%191896
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%138941
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72874
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101403
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88592
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%502142
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78388
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176491
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66468
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52607
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311159
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310658
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285370
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283717
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177578
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312444
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177812
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178105
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64791
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78773
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178018
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52429
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285797
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68309
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78342
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65014
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78323
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314243
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310367
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%649104
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78611
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176919
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64638
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310918
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52653
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310506
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78532
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65045
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52741
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176367
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285487
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190258
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25125
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%816355
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1354565
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1356099
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1056118
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%826312
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1087308
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%826869
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1052859
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1055153
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1002973
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%817666
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%815355
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%418467
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%826748
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%816045
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%875695
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%827068
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1191157
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%666351
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1190828
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2356213
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%383800
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114180
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114404
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3326599
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%342253
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1306583
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%763390
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%815917
32Lizard WarRena +314160%946718
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%783878
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%826139
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%772030
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4131591
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%191896
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190258
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72874
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%138941
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101403
32Lizard WarImp4860%3497366
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84208
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%502142
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285487
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178105
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78611
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184332
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177812
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285797
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52429
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177578
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183954
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178018
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176367
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78388
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52741
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78323
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183864
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%78773
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184058
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64638
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283717
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312444
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184498
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65045
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184936
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65014
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78342
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66468
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78532
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52607
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285370
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176491
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196119
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196565
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52653
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68309
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314243
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185059
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64791
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176919
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194812
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195429
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25125
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195434
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20091
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195048
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%826312
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1002973
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%826748
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1087308
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%817666
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%826869
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%816045
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%815355
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1056118
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%816355
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1354565
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1356099
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1055153
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%875695
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1052859
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418467
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%827068
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%666351
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1191157
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1190828
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2356213
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%383800
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114180
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114404
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3326599
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1306583
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%772030
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%763390
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%815917
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%783878
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%342253
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4131591
32Mega CrustRena +31940%946718
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%826139
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72874
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191896
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190258
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101403
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138941
32Mega CrustImp1040%3497366
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84208
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%502142
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68309
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283717
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52741
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314243
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176919
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185059
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78323
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176491
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176367
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178105
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78532
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65014
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52607
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184058
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52653
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64791
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78388
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66468
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184498
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78342
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285370
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52429
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78773
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196119
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285797
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183864
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312444
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177578
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65045
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64638
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285487
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183954
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178018
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177812
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194812
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184936
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5850820
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5624064
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5532143
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5534493
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5531360
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5847806
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3913261
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3275196
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3219927
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%827068
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2441565
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%666351
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%502142
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2356213
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1069236
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4131591
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3326599
32PersonaJewel of Life550%342253
32PersonaRena +3540%946718
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%826139
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%191896
32PersonaImp300%3497366
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%138941
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80218
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1046926
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1191490
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%757608
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1110963
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1535953
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1409803
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1192908
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%767139
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1440978
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1394376
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1186216
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1087308
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1429732
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1056118
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1393972
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1432127
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1430540
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%875695
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1356099
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1002973
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1055153
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1396037
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1350587
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1354565
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%827068
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%666351
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2356213
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1191157
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114404
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1190828
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%816355
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114180
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%826748
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%826312
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%826869
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%816045
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%817666
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%815355
32Poison GolImp19710%3497366
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3326599
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4131591
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%342253
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%826139
32Poison GolRena +314180%946718
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1037477
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1306583
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1033455
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%815917
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1032616
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%191896
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88592
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%138941
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116639
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101403
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72874
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%763390
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%783878
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%772030
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%502142
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1929005
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1074463
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1046532
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1046926
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1410533
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1409803
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1396037
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1440978
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1350587
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1432127
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1341924
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1191980
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1430540
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1429732
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1535953
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1191490
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1192908
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1394376
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1393972
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1110963
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1045491
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%827068
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%666351
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2356213
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1190828
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1191157
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%685441
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%685889
32Queen BeeRena +314750%946718
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%342253
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4131591
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%826139
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3326599
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%191896
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1029161
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1324091
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1027892
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1033455
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1324797
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1037477
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1030003
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1029688
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1032616
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1516873
32Queen BeeImp8250%3497366
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1287196
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138941
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88592
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96844
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116639
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72874
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101403
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80218
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%502142
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1100085
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%649881
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948409
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1043724
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1041647
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648712
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1039381
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1041452
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1040943
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1100572
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1100871
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1047275
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%931840
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648274
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%946844
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1072082
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%945910
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84208
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1138381
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068080
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1440978
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1186216
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%817666
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1087308
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1354565
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1056118
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1055153
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1002973
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1430540
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1356099
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1432127
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%815355
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1429732
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%816355
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%875695
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%816045
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%418467
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%827068
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%666351
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2356213
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114404
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1191157
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1190828
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114180
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1052859
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%826869
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%826312
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%826748
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3326599
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4131591
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1037477
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%342253
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1033455
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1032616
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1306583
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%763390
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%826139
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%815917
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%772030
32Queen RainRena +313820%946718
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%191896
32Queen RainImp10610%3497366
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138941
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88592
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72874
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101403
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%783878
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%502142
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78323
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310658
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311159
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283717
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285487
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52741
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648712
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64791
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285370
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68309
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310918
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%945910
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64638
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285797
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65045
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78532
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310506
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52429
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314243
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78611
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%946844
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52607
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78342
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648274
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%649104
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52653
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78773
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312444
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310367
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948409
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65014
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66468
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%649881
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78388
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25125
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1429732
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%815355
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1432127
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%815917
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418467
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1440978
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%816045
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1354565
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1002973
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17671612%5850820
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17654912%3913261
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17639612%5847806
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17607712%5624064
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17601412%5532143
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17591312%5534493
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17559712%5531360
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7458813%3219927
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel245712%4131591
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228962%2441565
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216831%3326599
AidaBloody DeaImp207261%3497366
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139481%2356213
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114391%1069236
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104691%2582966
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103941%1877394
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102121%3275196
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790391%685441
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789941%685889
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88861%1190828
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87771%1191157
AidaBloody DeaRena +355580%946718
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48090%502142
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746420%826139
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15750%827068
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15510%666351
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11330%342253
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%138941
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7010%80218
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4170%191896
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1191980
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1535953
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1026831
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1046532
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1324797
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1409803
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1192908
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1394376
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1324091
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1045491
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1110963
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1030003
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1410533
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1029688
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1396037
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1074463
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1393972
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1027892
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1516873
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1287196
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1350587
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1046926
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1026192
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1341924
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%816233
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1029161
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1191490
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72874
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100571
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96844
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88592
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116639
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34867314%5847806
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34844414%5532143
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34829914%5534493
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34819814%5850820
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34818714%5531360
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34815614%5624064
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor868293%3275196
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor866043%3913261
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755713%3219927
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3497366
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4131591
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368611%2441565
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251771%3326599
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228281%2356213
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187591%1069236
AidaBloody GolRena +392230%946718
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88100%502142
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774030%826139
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30890%666351
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30610%827068
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30040%342253
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22920%191896
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15960%138941
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10890%80218
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1046926
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1409803
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%757608
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1535953
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1029688
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1341924
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1516873
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1045491
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1027892
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1192908
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%816233
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1110963
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%756715
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1030003
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%805926
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1191980
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1074463
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%807019
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1324091
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1287196
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1029161
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1046532
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1026831
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1410533
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1324797
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1191490
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1026192
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88592
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116639
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96844
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100571
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123779
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915679%3913261
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm915479%5534493
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants915419%5624064
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913059%5847806
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots912359%5532143
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912199%2582966
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911979%5531360
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911839%5850820
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908659%3275196
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296663%3219927
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150062%3326599
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147211%2441565
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115141%1842247
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113541%1877394
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113221%1845027
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591221%2356213
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89241%4131591
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74491%220872
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073451%1069236
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3497366
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%685889
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758061%685441
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58031%1190828
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57731%1191157
AidaBloody OrcRena +336130%946718
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729300%826139
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%342253
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%666351
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%827068
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5440%138941
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80218
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3230%502142
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191896
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1396037
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1074463
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1029161
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1287196
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1046532
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1350587
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1037477
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1535953
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1516873
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1027892
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1429732
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1432127
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1110963
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1410533
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1032616
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1191490
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1324091
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1029688
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1440978
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1341924
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1191980
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1394376
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1046926
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1192908
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1030003
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1393972
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1430540
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1033455
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1045491
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1409803
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1324797
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72874
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96844
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88592
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116639
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11833314%5847806
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11831314%5624064
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11826114%5850820
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11802714%9038738
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11792114%9042926
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397235%5534493
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395645%5531360
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392735%3913261
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388815%5532143
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216703%3219927
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142002%4131591
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109941%3326599
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105081%2441565
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2356213
AidaBloody WitImp64261%3497366
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1069236
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%502142
AidaBloody WitRena +327550%946718
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%826139
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%666351
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%827068
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8930%342253
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191896
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138941
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80218
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1030003
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1516873
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1026192
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1046532
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1391520
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1390171
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1026831
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1046926
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%816233
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1535953
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1074463
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1110963
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%757608
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1192908
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1409803
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%756715
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%807019
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1045491
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1029688
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1410533
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1027892
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1417115
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1029161
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1191980
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1191490
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%805926
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1396037
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1324091
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1394376
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1393972
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1287196
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1324797
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1341924
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88592
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123779
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%767139
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1440978
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1430540
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1055153
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1394376
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236794%1306583
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1350587
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1432127
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%875695
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1037477
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1033455
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1354565
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1396037
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1186216
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1087308
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234994%1056118
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1393972
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1429732
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1032616
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1002973
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233254%815917
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1356099
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2356213
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114404
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1191157
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1190828
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%816045
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114180
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%772030
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%817666
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%783878
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%815355
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%763390
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%826869
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%826748
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%826312
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%816355
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3497366
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4131591
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%826139
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%946718
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3326599
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88592
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101403
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116639
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72874
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%666351
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%827068
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%342253
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138941
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191896
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%502142
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503295%1306583
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471804%816355
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1354565
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469614%1056118
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%815917
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%826312
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468654%815355
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%783878
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%875695
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1055153
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1052859
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467614%1356099
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%763390
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1002973
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1087308
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%817666
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%816045
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%772030
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%826748
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%826869
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418467
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1191157
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1190828
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2356213
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114180
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%383800
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114404
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3326599
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%826139
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%946718
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190258
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72874
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4131591
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101403
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3497366
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84208
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%666351
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%827068
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%342253
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138941
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191896
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%502142
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176367
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78773
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183864
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52653
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285797
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285370
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78611
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285487
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312444
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65014
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314243
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176919
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52741
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184332
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185059
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178018
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65045
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178105
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66468
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183954
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78532
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68309
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64638
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52429
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177812
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283717
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64791
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176491
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184498
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184058
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78323
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184936
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52607
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78342
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177578
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78388
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195429
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195434
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194812
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196119
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20091
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195048
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196565
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25125
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115145%772030
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1047275
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%817666
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%826748
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%816355
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%931840
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1100871
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101325%1100572
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1052859
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1138381
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1100085
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%763390
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%826869
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%816045
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%783878
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%815355
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%826312
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%895107
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2356213
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1072082
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1043724
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1039381
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1041452
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1040943
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1068080
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1041647
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%383800
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17251%1191157
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112477
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112220
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1190828
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3497366
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%946718
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%826139
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3326599
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4131591
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190258
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84208
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%502142
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%666351
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%827068
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%342253
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138941
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191896
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%197215
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178105
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198837
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196119
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184936
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183954
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211989
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194812
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195434
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176491
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196740
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78388
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177812
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184332
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68309
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195429
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78773
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212566
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66468
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184058
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185059
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196520
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78532
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195048
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183864
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78342
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178018
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184498
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177578
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195451
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196565
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78323
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20091
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78611
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1087308
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%772030
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1100572
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1100085
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%816045
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1052859
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1138381
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%826869
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%826748
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%826312
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%816355
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%815355
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%931840
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%763390
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%783878
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%817666
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1100871
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1056118
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1055153
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%895107
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2356213
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112477
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%383800
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1190828
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1191157
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112220
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3497366
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3326599
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4131591
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%826139
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%946718
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190258
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101403
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84208
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%666351
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%827068
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%342253
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138941
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%502142
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191896
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183864
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196520
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194812
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78323
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78342
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195048
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184498
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52429
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183954
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176491
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196740
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52741
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184332
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178105
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184058
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195434
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78773
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184936
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195451
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66468
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177578
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195429
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52607
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68309
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177812
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78532
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78611
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196119
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78388
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185059
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176919
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178018
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176367
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196565
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1516873
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1026192
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1027892
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1929005
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1191980
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1409803
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1110963
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1074463
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1535953
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1192908
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1390171
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%805926
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1191490
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1396037
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%757608
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%756715
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1417115
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1045491
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1046926
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1029688
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%807019
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1046532
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%816233
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1030003
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1391520
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1026831
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1410533
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3326599
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1394376
AidaHell MaineRena +321%946718
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1287196
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2356213
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%826139
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1191157
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1341924
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%342253
AidaHell MaineImp10%3497366
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1393972
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1029161
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324091
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4131591
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%685889
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1190828
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2441565
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1324797
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%685441
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1929005
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1074463
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1045491
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1191490
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1350587
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1030003
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1026192
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1324797
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1029688
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1396037
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1394376
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1046532
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1110963
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1516873
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1027892
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1393972
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1029161
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1191980
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1287196
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%816233
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1535953
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1409803
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1026831
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1192908
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1046926
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1341924
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1324091
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1410533
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2356213
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%685441
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1191157
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1190828
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%685889
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3497366
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%946718
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4131591
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%826139
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3326599
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72874
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100571
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96844
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116639
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%666351
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%827068
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%342253
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80218
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138941
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88592
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191896
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%502142
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1052859
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1041647
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1039381
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1100085
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1040943
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%931840
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%946844
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%649881
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068080
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948409
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%945910
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1043724
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1138381
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1041452
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648712
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%649104
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1100572
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1047275
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648274
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1072082
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1100871
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84208
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27307
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24297
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6500
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6072
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11429
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27090
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6104
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19879622%14354725
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19835722%9038738
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19820822%9042926
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19802222%11349175
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7268303%3219927
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3497366
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133421%2441565
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581741%2356213
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066291%1069236
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%502142
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel50991%4131591
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334190%946718
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727030%826139
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13990%3326599
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8610%666351
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8430%827068
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8250%342253
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%191896
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4350%80218
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4150%138941
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2097415
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm730%1845027
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2098815
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1249775
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%756715
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2094394
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%757608
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2097163
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3275196
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2582966
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1266373
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1272582
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1391520
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1842247
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1877394
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1417115
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1390171
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2096070
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220872
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100571
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236574%1929005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197823%1341924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197753%816233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197543%1410533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197113%1191980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197063%1516873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197003%1026192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196983%1191490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196903%1192908
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196633%1324797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196493%1409803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196473%1046532
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196353%1324091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196143%805926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196043%1027892
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195893%1535953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195833%1030003
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195793%1074463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195613%807019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195523%1029161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195503%1046926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195493%1110963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195423%756715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195103%1045491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195073%757608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194363%1026831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194263%1029688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116772%2441565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570051%2356213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746841%685889
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46521%1191157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746171%685441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45601%1190828
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330031%946718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3497366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28110%4131591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723900%826139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3326599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96844
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%123779
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6470%100571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%827068
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%666351
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%342253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80218
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%502142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%772030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1138381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%826869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1100572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%816355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%826748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%817666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%931840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1100085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%763390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%826312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%816045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%815355
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%783878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1047275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1052859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1100871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1043724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1041452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1072082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1039381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1041647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068080
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1040943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84208
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11349175
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14354725
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4131591
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2441565
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3219927
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2356213
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3497366
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138941
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1069236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1929005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1046532
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1341924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%805926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1516873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1029161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1030003
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1535953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1324797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%757608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1191490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1026192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1192908
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1045491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1191980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1110963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58333%1410533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1026831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58003%1074463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1027892
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%816233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1046926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%807019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1324091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%756715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1409803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1029688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2441565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2356213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%685889
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1191157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%685441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1190828
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3497366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%946718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3326599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%826139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4131591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%96844
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123779
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%666351
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%827068
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%342253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80218
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%502142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%826312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%826748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1100871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%772030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1047275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%783878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1052859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%816355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1100572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%826869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%763390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1138381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%815355
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%931840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%816045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1100085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%817666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1043724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1040943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1072082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1039381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1041452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1041647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1266373
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3275196
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5532143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332594%1929005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1026831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1410533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274193%1341924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1074463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273353%805926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273293%1516873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273103%1030003
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1110963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%807019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1535953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1409803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1192908
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1046926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1324797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271243%1045491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1046532
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1191980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1029161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1026192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1191490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270753%757608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%756715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270583%1324091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1027892
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269733%1029688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%816233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2441565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2356213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%685889
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1191157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1190828
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%685441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3326599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3497366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%946718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%826139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23330%4131591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96844
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%827068
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123779
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%666351
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%342253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80218
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%502142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%816355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%826312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%772030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1100572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1047275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%826869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%817666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%763390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1138381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%783878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1100871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%815355
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%826748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%816045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1100085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1052859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%931840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1039381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1043724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1041452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1072082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1068080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1041647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1040943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66468
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283717
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%945910
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285797
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648712
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42493841%11349175
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42388241%14354725
Crywolf FortressSoramImp373544%3497366
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313513%3219927
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria299323%3326599
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel291203%4131591
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154702%2441565
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595361%2356213
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077571%1069236
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339230%946718
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731580%826139
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11110%502142
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%342253
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9700%827068
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%666351
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7560%191896
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%138941
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80218
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1417115
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2094394
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3913261
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1877394
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2097415
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1842247
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1391520
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1272582
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2097163
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1249775
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2098815
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1390171
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2582966
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3275196
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2096070
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1266373
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1845027
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100571
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220872
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123779
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9038738
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14354725
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11349175
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9042926
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3219927
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2441565
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2356213
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1069236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1406699%5624064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404139%5850820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403619%5532143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403569%3913261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400219%3275196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397969%5534493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396119%5531360
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395879%5847806
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683404%3219927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469223%1877394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467723%1845027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467343%1842247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465473%2582966
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336042%2441565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207071%2356213
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185901%3326599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171781%1069236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4131591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145271%220872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134031%685889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132801%1190828
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131801%685441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130581%1191157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3497366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383221%946718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767740%826139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14150%827068
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%666351
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%342253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9940%80218
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%502142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1535953
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1394376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1287196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1192908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1074463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1029161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1341924
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1110963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1432127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1045491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1350587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1410533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1396037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1324091
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1046532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1191980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1027892
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1324797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1030003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1409803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1440978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1430540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1046926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1026831
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1393972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1429732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1191490
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1029688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1516873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1026192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100571
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72874
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%816233
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1026831
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%805926
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1929005
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1026192
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%807019
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1394376
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1409803
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1396037
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1324091
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1410533
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1192908
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1046532
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1535953
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1029161
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1324797
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1110963
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1046926
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1030003
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1029688
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1191490
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1027892
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1074463
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1191980
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1045491
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1516873
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1341924
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1287196
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1393972
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2356213
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3326599
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%685889
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1190828
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3497366
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4131591
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%685441
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1191157
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%946718
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116639
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%826139
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88592
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100571
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34261
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34173
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96844
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33918
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33827
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33937
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34069
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%666351
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%827068
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34156
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34381
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34145
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33964
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34036
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34003
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34086
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34165
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34238
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33958
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34127
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34110
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34274
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34183
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33955
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33816
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34201
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%342253
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1039381
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34155
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1072082
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1043724
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33847
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33902
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34048
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34302
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80218
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34077
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72874
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2415622%1845027
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2409532%3275196
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2409002%2097415
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2408602%5534493
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2407132%5531360
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2406932%5532143
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2404762%3913261
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2404762%1266373
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2404432%2582966
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2403782%1842247
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2403242%1877394
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2403072%1272582
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2398182%2098815
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2397552%2097163
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2396362%2096070
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2393892%2094394
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2392602%1479540
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61611121%1929005
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1798871%2441565
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5490740%2356213
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442610%3326599
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0398130%1069236
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4131591
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311010%1190828
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7310930%685889
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310520%1191157
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309500%685441
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp207130%3497366
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197430%946718
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162610%826139
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143510%220872
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123850%123779
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106060%100571
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%502142
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41510%827068
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40370%666351
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39850%34110
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39470%34201
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39360%33902
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39340%34155
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39250%33918
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39140%33964
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39130%34036
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39110%33955
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39100%34069
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39070%34048
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38910%34156
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38890%33847
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38800%34274
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38680%34086
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38630%34381
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38580%34127
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38580%34238
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38540%34165
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38510%34261
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38470%34145
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38440%33816
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38420%34003
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38410%33937
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38400%33958
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38330%34302
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38290%34077
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38270%34173
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38090%34183
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38050%33827
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32050%342253
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24050%80218
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21570%138941
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12400%191896
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1350587
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1432127
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1032616
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%875695
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1306583
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1396037
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%815917
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1430540
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1287196
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1429732
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1354565
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1324091
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1356099
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1186216
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1037477
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1440978
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1033455
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1324797
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2190%1002973
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1394376
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1341924
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1393972
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101403
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88592
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72874
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116639
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3217062%5624064
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3203662%5534493
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3202762%3275196
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3201822%5532143
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3201002%5847806
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3200342%5850820
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3200322%1479540
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3198542%5531360
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3195352%3913261
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3192822%2582966
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71328141%3219927
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1652770%2441565
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534520%3326599
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405000%4131591
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401360%1845027
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker399930%1842247
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398560%2356213
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396730%1877394
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327430%1069236
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281390%220872
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255870%685889
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255410%1191157
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255390%685441
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255360%1190828
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3497366
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162900%946718
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133860%826139
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65540%342253
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34530%666351
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33520%827068
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32790%33847
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32680%34238
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32680%34156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32620%34069
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32620%34261
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32450%33955
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32440%33902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32380%34077
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32300%34302
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32280%34003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32110%34145
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32100%34183
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32100%34201
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32090%33958
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32050%34110
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32030%34048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31940%34155
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31870%33918
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31860%34036
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31850%34086
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31650%34173
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31640%34165
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31620%33964
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31600%33816
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31480%34381
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31450%34274
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31450%33827
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31440%34127
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30700%33937
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19220%80218
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17370%138941
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16460%502142
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%191896
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1045491
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1393972
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1394376
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1030003
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1287196
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1410533
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1324797
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1192908
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1191980
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1432127
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1535953
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1191490
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1396037
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1341924
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1032616
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1429732
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1430540
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1409803
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1033455
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1260%1027892
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1037477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1046532
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1029688
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1110963
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1324091
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1074463
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1516873
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1046926
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1350587
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1440978
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1029161
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96844
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72874
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88592
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116639
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6781713%5534493
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6778023%5850820
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6776503%5624064
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6768683%5531360
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6767903%5532143
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6758943%5847806
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6758883%1479540
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71769721%3219927
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1691981%3913261
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1687351%3275196
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3497366
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1869050%2441565
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4131591
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5529570%2356213
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437090%1069236
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420150%3326599
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294850%502142
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216810%946718
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178910%826139
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56650%342253
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55660%827068
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55380%666351
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44090%34145
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43820%34183
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43640%33937
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43520%34201
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43420%34238
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43400%34381
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43230%34302
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43220%34086
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43220%34274
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43200%34077
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43000%33827
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42990%34127
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42870%34048
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42810%34156
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42790%34173
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42770%33816
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42720%34110
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42630%34165
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42610%34155
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42590%34261
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42500%191896
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42460%34003
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42280%33964
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42250%33918
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42250%33958
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42230%33847
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42230%33902
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42020%33955
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41860%34069
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41850%34036
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30080%138941
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25790%80218
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1026831
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1516873
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1029161
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%756715
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1410533
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%807019
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1287196
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1110963
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1191980
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%805926
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1409803
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1324797
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1324091
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1191490
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1029688
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1192908
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1027892
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1045491
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1535953
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%816233
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1046926
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1720%1030003
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1026192
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%757608
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1074463
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1046532
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1620%1341924
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88592
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100571
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96844
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116639
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23692336%14354725
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15783184%9042926
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15777064%11349175
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15768154%9038738
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4131591
Kalima 7Death CentImp4180641%3497366
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459851%3326599
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72773291%3219927
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11362660%2441565
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5834410%2356213
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0682040%1069236
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342580%946718
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275830%826139
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%502142
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87470%342253
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86780%666351
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86530%827068
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68270%34274
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68020%34155
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67960%34261
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67960%34173
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67930%34238
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67770%34086
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67650%34145
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67610%34183
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67510%34302
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67330%34381
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67300%33847
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67300%33964
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67220%34077
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67180%34201
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67140%33955
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67060%33827
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66980%34165
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66950%34110
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66950%34069
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66940%34003
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66820%34036
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66720%33937
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66690%33902
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66660%34127
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66630%33816
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66570%34156
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66180%33918
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65980%191896
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65900%33958
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65750%34048
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45790%138941
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41800%80218
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1877394
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1845027
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2094394
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%807019
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%757608
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%805926
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2097163
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1842247
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1390171
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2097415
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%816233
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1417115
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1272582
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2096070
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1391520
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1266373
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1249775
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3020%2098815
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%756715
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1029161
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1046532
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1074463
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1046926
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1027892
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1029688
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1045491
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1026192
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1030003
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1026831
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100571
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220872
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123779
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96844
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108195813%5847806
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108193213%5850820
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108089413%9042926
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108005413%9038738
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5408387%5624064
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4131591
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71752602%3219927
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120961%3326599
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1082801%3497366
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867941%2441565
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527621%2356213
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432621%1069236
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%502142
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215360%946718
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176320%826139
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56860%342253
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56690%666351
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55390%827068
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43630%34201
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%34036
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43400%34274
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43390%33918
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43380%33937
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43260%34302
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33955
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42940%34127
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42940%34165
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42920%34183
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42900%34110
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42830%34069
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42800%34261
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42710%34145
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42670%34381
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42670%34003
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42560%34156
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42480%33816
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42420%34077
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42420%34155
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33958
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42230%34173
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42090%34048
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42080%34238
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41990%33964
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41970%33827
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191896
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41570%33902
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41440%34086
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33847
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138941
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25580%80218
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1417115
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1391520
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2098815
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2097415
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1249775
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2097163
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1390171
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2094394
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2096070
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%807019
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1029688
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1074463
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%756715
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1029161
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1026831
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1191490
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%816233
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1045491
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1192908
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%805926
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1027892
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1030003
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1046532
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%757608
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1046926
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1110963
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1026192
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1191980
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1324797
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1409803
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1516873
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1535953
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1341924
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1324091
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1410533
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116639
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220872
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123779
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96844
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2441774%5534493
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2439334%3913261
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2437824%1845027
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2431934%1842247
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2430554%1479540
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2430424%5624064
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2430374%2582966
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2428574%1877394
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2428144%5532143
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2425144%5531360
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2423564%3275196
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1572501%2441565
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor407971%2097415
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow407351%2097163
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream407341%1272582
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants404981%2098815
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade404241%2094394
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff402801%2096070
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves401701%1266373
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348441%2356213
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria296360%3326599
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287280%1069236
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp252690%3497366
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4131591
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227610%685441
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225140%685889
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224950%1191157
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223950%1190828
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145290%123779
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143520%946718
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115040%826139
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102880%220872
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58110%342253
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30230%666351
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29590%34381
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29030%34173
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28920%34201
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28860%34127
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28770%34048
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28670%34274
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28600%827068
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28550%34302
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28470%34156
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28380%33958
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28370%34165
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28360%34036
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28280%34077
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28200%34261
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28180%34086
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28060%33902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28030%33964
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27980%33827
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27940%34003
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27820%33918
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27770%33937
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27680%34183
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27670%33816
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27620%33847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27620%34145
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27470%34110
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27360%34238
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27240%33955
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27140%34069
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26860%34155
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%502142
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16630%80218
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15040%138941
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8800%191896
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1929005
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1029161
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%816233
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1030003
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1417115
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1535953
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1110963
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1516873
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1029688
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1046926
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%805926
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%756715
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1045491
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1046532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1026831
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1191490
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1192908
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1191980
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1074463
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1026192
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1410533
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1409803
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%807019
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%757608
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1391520
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1027892
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1390171
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1324091
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1324797
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1393972
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1396037
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1394376
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1287196
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1341924
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116639
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88592
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96844
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100571
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286785314%11349175
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286691414%14354725
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286635414%4722914
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7183534%9038738
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7158164%9042926
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3706102%4131591
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73627132%3219927
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3042642%3326599
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2257081%3497366
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11782371%2441565
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51092311%2356213
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0895670%1069236
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning868700%502142
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444390%946718
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366510%826139
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115580%666351
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114930%827068
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113660%342253
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89760%34381
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89670%34165
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89590%33958
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89520%34238
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89410%34069
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89380%34155
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89010%34261
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89010%34173
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88930%34302
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88890%34086
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88890%34048
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88800%34127
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88690%34156
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88640%34183
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88590%34003
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88360%33964
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88180%34110
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88050%34077
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88050%34274
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88030%34145
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88000%34036
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87900%33827
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87890%33937
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87880%33902
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87870%33816
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87540%33847
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87530%33955
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87430%33918
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86310%34201
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85030%191896
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58110%138941
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53220%80218
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3913261
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1479540
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12900%5532143
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5531360
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12640%5534493
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2094394
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3275196
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1249775
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1842247
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2098815
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2582966
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2097415
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1845027
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2140%2097163
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1877394
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1266373
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2096070
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1272582
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123779
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220872
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7481556%1417115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7331236%2096070
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7323326%2098815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7322006%2097163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7321546%1391520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7320226%1390171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7316046%1249775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7314746%2097415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7313456%2094394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63619483%1929005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11818572%2441565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1673141%1029688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1671001%1026831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1668451%1046532
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1668251%1046926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1666741%1029161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1666071%1192908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1665891%756715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1665391%1074463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1664991%807019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1664871%805926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1664801%1045491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1664761%1191490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1662551%1026192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1662161%1030003
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1660201%757608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1659821%816233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1659811%1191980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1656661%1110963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1653561%1027892
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51090861%2356213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1074921%3326599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp897801%3497366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852781%4131591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709911%1191157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705531%685889
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702961%685441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701341%1190828
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668051%1410533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666751%1535953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666121%1341924
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665831%1516873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664921%1324797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664611%1409803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658881%1324091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444320%946718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364510%826139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231820%116639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203120%100571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163710%220872
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162980%123779
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103350%96844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102630%827068
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99990%666351
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76530%342253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52390%80218
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51930%138941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035450%1069236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30090%191896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26800%502142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1087308
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5850%815355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1138381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%763390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%826869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1055153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%826748
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%783878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1002973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1056118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%816045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1100085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%772030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%826312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%817666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4980%1100871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1052859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%816355
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1100572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5084454%1350587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5082674%1440978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5081574%1396037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5076144%1535953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5075834%1032616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5074974%1356099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5073334%1287196
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5072794%1033455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5072754%1394376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5072504%1409803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5072204%1324797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5068324%1306583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5067964%1324091
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5066764%1429732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5066294%1354565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5065504%1186216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5064914%1393972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5062744%1410533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5062414%1432127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5061124%1341924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5060454%1037477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5058704%1430540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5053164%1516873
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54260993%767139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51288981%2356213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1016321%1002973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1014811%1087308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1013901%1055153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1011801%1056118
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1010571%875695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1009631%815917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3497366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7836661%685889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7836591%685441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835881%1190828
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key835531%1191157
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel780141%4131591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687231%3326599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7432370%826139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420230%946718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397670%101403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286130%96844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265190%116639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167610%72874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138910%88592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108240%827068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107590%666351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85260%342253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55860%138941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142720%2441565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041700%1069236
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%502142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33080%191896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%945910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1068080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4290%310506
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%931840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%310918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4240%1040943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1039381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1043724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%649881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1072082
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1041647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312444
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%649104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%946844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%648712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1047275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1041452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190258
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42876
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42608
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29881
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198818
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30796
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26733
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27429
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63420
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27307
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25439
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30944
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30703
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705864%1842247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704323%1845027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702623%1877394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619923%807019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619323%1266373
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618763%805926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618423%1272582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618093%757608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617923%2097415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617743%1391520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617613%756715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617133%2098815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616943%816233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615923%2097163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615753%1417115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615313%1249775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614623%1390171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612943%2096070
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611553%2094394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1929005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240241%2441565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1027892
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178201%1045491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1046532
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1030003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1026831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1029161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1074463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174951%1046926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1026192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1029688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2356213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124721%1069236
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1190828
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794820%685441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1191157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%685889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4131591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68880%3326599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%946718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3497366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%826139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220872
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%96844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%666351
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%827068
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%342253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%502142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1306583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1186216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1354565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1356099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%763390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1055153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%826312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1002973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1056118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%816045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%772030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1087308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%815355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%826869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%815917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%817666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%783878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%826748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%875695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%816355
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314023%1417115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1046926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296623%1046532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296463%1192908
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1030003
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296233%807019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295813%1110963
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1191980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1535953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294993%1391520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294983%1045491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294923%1026831
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294753%1074463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1027892
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294573%805926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294403%1029161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1029688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293943%1410533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293943%816233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1390171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293523%1191490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293083%1516873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292913%757608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292873%756715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291683%1026192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290503%1409803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1929005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2441565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2356213
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755091%685889
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%685441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1191157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1190828
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1324091
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1393972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1394376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48951%1396037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1287196
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1341924
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1324797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3326599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3497366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%946718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%826139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4131591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123779
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%827068
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96844
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%666351
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%342253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80218
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%502142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1069236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191896
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1440978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1037477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%763390
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%817666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%772030
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1432127
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%875695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1356099
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1055153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1002973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1430540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1306583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25494%815355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1186216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1032616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%816355
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1056118
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1354565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1033455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1087308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%816045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%815917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1429732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2356213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4131591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1190828
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1191157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%826748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%783878
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%826869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%826312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1052859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%826139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%946718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3326599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3497366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%827068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%666351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%342253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2441565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1069236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285797
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68309
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%502142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%945910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%649104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310506
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648712
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%649881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%946844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66468
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2883563%1074463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62779463%1929005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2705863%1030003
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2702863%1430540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2702173%1192908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2698703%1396037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2697493%1026831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2697223%1045491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2697093%1029161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2696803%1350587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2696533%1026192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2696493%1110963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2696343%1029688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2696213%1191980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2694633%1535953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2693363%1410533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2692263%1394376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2692153%1046926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2691833%1324091
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2691663%1409803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2691003%1429732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2691003%1027892
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2690663%1324797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2690403%1432127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2690363%1516873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2690263%1393972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2689893%1191490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2689763%1440978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2687453%1046532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2686383%1287196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2681353%1341924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5839221%2356213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547941%685441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547641%1191157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye546051%1190828
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545921%685889
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345970%946718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342570%3326599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299440%4131591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279490%826139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183260%88592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181400%116639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3497366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125880%96844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77380%827068
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77020%666351
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67410%100571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60300%342253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56210%72874
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41910%80218
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40550%138941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126990%2441565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026940%1069236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24250%191896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19510%502142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1068080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1047275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1138381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4620%1072082
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%946844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1100572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4500%948409
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1040943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4480%1041647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1100871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4420%1039381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1041452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1100085
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%931840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1043724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%945910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1052859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1432127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1186216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1393972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351114%1429732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1354565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1350587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1037477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1287196
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1396037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%875695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1056118
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1440978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%815917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1032616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1430540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1087308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1033455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1306583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1002973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1356099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1055153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346574%1394376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%767139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2356213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4131591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114404
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1191157
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1190828
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%685441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%685889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3326599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%946718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%826139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3497366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%666351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%827068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%342253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%502142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2441565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1069236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1041647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1039381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1072082
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312444
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%946844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1040943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1041452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1068080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310506
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%945910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%649881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285487
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%649104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648712
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1043724
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84208
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%945910
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow940968%1306583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor902558%1354565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor901278%1186216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots900518%1356099
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves419864%875695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow417514%817666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417064%1087308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword416874%816045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves416474%783878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves415734%826869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415354%1055153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415274%815917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415114%816355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414384%1056118
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves413904%1002973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection413604%826748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots412744%815355
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412304%772030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves411543%763390
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants410653%826312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409373%418467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3497366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122801%2356213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119811%4131591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria100741%3326599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82111%1190828
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80791%1191157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679991%114180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179181%383800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678321%114404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341670%946718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740750%826139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22940%101403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21700%72874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14940%88592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%666351
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9750%827068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8200%342253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5750%138941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%502142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2441565
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1069236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%191896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68309
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%649104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66468
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285797
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177578
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285487
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283717
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65014
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285370
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5534493
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5847806
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5532143
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5531360
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5850820
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362089%3913261
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3275196
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5624064
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3219927
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1877394
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1845027
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1842247
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2582966
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4131591
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2441565
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2356213
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%220872
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1069236
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%685889
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1190828
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1191157
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%685441
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3326599
41Death SpirImp25271%3497366
41Death SpirRena +318740%946718
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%826139
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%827068
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%666351
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%342253
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80218
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138941
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191896
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%502142
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1029688
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1396037
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1045491
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1192908
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1432127
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1046532
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1350587
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1074463
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1410533
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1516873
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1440978
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1287196
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1430540
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1393972
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1324797
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1191490
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1030003
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1535953
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1046926
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1394376
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1429732
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1341924
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1026192
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1191980
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1029161
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1409803
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1027892
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1110963
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1026831
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1324091
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88592
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96844
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116639
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100571
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72874
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5850820
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5534493
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3275196
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5847806
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5624064
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5532143
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3913261
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5531360
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3219927
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2582966
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1845027
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1842247
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4131591
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1877394
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2441565
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2356213
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1069236
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1191157
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220872
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%685441
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1190828
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%685889
42Death SpirRena +3810%946718
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%826139
42Death SpirImp180%3497366
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%827068
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3326599
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138941
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%342253
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%666351
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80218
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1393972
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1341924
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1516873
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1535953
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1440978
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1324797
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1191980
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191896
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1287196
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1324091
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1026831
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1074463
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1191490
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1046532
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1394376
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1027892
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1192908
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1030003
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1409803
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1429732
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1026192
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1110963
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1430540
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1432127
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88592
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1396037
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1029161
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1046926
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1350587
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1045491
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1029688
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2096070
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1842247
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%805926
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1266373
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1877394
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%807019
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1391520
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2098815
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1272582
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2097163
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%756715
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%757608
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2094394
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1845027
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1249775
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2097415
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1417115
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2582966
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%816233
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1390171
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1929005
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1029161
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1030003
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1029688
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1027892
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2356213
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1046926
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1190828
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1046532
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1026831
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1069236
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1045491
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1074463
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1191157
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1026192
52Chief SkelImp20%3497366
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%817666
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2441565
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%342253
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138941
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%685889
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%685441
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96844
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%827068
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%502142
52Chief SkelRena +310%946718
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220872
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356099
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4131591
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3913261
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5531360
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5534493
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5532143
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3326599
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1929005
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3275196
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2094394
52Dark SkullImp1140%3497366
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1272582
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2097163
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1845027
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2096070
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1249775
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2582966
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1842247
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1877394
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2097415
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2098815
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1266373
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2441565
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%685441
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1069236
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2356213
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100571
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%685889
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1190828
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123779
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1191157
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%826139
52Dark SkullRena +3110%946718
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%827068
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1440978
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1396037
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1002973
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%342253
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%666351
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%815917
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1356099
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1429732
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1430540
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1033455
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306583
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138941
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80218
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191896
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1350587
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1393972
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1056118
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1354565
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%875695
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1186216
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1842247
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2582966
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1877394
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3275196
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5532143
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3913261
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1266373
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5531360
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5534493
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1845027
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1272582
52Giant OgreImp800%3497366
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1929005
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3326599
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2441565
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2356213
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%685441
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1069236
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%685889
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220872
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1191157
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123779
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1190828
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%826139
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%342253
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%666351
52Giant OgreRena +330%946718
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80218
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1306583
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1432127
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1409803
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%827068
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72874
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1350587
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1394376
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1354565
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1356099
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1429732
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1087308
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1440978
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1324797
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1396037
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1393972
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9042926
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9038738
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5850820
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5847806
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5624064
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4131591
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3219927
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2356213
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2441565
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1069236
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%826139
52Magic SkelRena +330%946718
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1390171
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2097163
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%827068
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80218
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1417115
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1191980
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1516873
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2098815
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%342253
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1249775
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5534493
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5850820
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5532143
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5847806
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5624064
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3913261
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5531360
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3219927
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2441565
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%502142
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4131591
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3326599
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2356213
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3275196
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1877394
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%685441
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1191157
52Red SkeletImp150%3497366
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2582966
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1190828
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1069236
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%685889
52Red SkeletRena +380%946718
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%826139
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1029161
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1516873
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%827068
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1074463
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%666351
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191896
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1192908
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1046532
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%342253
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1394376
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138941
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1287196
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1026192
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80218
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11048
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11048
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11048
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11048
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11048
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11048
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel713865%11048
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11048