Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 11:47:35

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
RossiDL23
Legendary5AndrisBM77
TepikisGM85
SissyME10
FatVeiderDL28
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM59
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
SwapzySM20

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447620%77010
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe17548%12486
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17298%12522
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17278%13734
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17238%20250
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17178%13560
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17008%19527
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow16958%12527
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves16817%12576
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield16437%13577
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16117%12284
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3211%501438
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01361%4386
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11141%5502
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11030%5497
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11000%383150
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye920%1189217
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key870%1189580
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7590%825124
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3300%945557
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul150%664645
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%824818
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3324422
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life100%341598
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%191537
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138738
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77010
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10916
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19527
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9664%12527
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10743
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9514%13577
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9504%13560
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9494%12576
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20250
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9444%10939
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12522
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9284%10699
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9244%10827
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9244%12486
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9174%12284
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9134%13734
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10685
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9014%10679
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8584%10668
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4386
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%960
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%383150
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1189217
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5502
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5497
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1189580
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%825124
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%945557
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%501438
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3324422
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341598
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%824818
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%664645
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191537
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138738
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3378531%109064
LorenciaElite BullApple59519%77010
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11211
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11461
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11314
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11262
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11457
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11374
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11218
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12486
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10827
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12284
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10699
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11390
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10916
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13734
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13577
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12522
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12527
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11483
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11282
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9944
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12576
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10939
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13560
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11159
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10743
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11450
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%20250
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19527
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10668
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11639
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10685
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10679
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11534
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4386
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5502
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%953
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1189217
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%501438
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5497
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%383150
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%825124
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1189580
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%960
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%945557
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341598
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138738
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3324422
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%824818
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%664645
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77010
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11374
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11457
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9944
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11266
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11557
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11639
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6099
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11461
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11390
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11218
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10685
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1066993
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6495
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6614
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10668
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10939
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6921
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11450
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11327
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11483
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11534
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11184
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6593
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5956
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11158
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11262
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6478
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11314
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6067
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%11159
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11282
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11211
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6451
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10916
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11384
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10699
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11526
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12576
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12486
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13577
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10679
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12522
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10743
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%12284
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13560
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19527
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13734
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%20250
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10827
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12527
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4386
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5502
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1189217
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1189580
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5497
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162472
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%383150
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%825124
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1710
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%945557
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%953
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%501438
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%960
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3324422
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%824818
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%664645
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341598
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138738
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191537
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311137%8589
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8655
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10104
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77010
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7453%11639
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11450
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10743
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11483
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13734
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%20250
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19527
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7083%12284
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13577
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10939
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11534
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11159
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10685
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12527
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10827
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10699
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10916
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11282
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12576
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9944
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11390
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12486
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10668
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12522
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13560
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10679
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4386
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1189217
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1189580
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5497
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%383150
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5502
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%953
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%825124
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%945557
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%960
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%501438
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%824818
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%664645
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3324422
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341598
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138738
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191537
LorenciaLIchApple4550616%77010
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59702%1066993
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54222%11557
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54022%11526
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53992%11534
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53972%11327
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53892%11461
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53772%20250
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53752%12576
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53702%11639
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53672%12527
LorenciaLIchBuckler53512%10939
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53472%19527
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53472%10827
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53452%13734
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53272%11374
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53232%11483
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53222%11384
LorenciaLIchRapier53112%11282
LorenciaLIchBow53062%11450
LorenciaLIchMace52972%9944
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52902%10679
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52832%10743
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52822%12522
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52792%11211
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52762%11262
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52612%10916
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52562%11266
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52502%11314
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%11159
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52382%11457
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52342%12486
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52332%10699
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52322%11218
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52302%10668
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52282%11390
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51892%13560
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51862%12284
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51812%13577
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51622%11158
LorenciaLIchKris51462%10685
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51012%11184
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022381%4386
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15541%1189217
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5497
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1189580
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114691%5502
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113670%383150
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%501438
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78000%825124
LorenciaLIchRena +37890%945557
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7400%1710
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%953
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%960
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%664645
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3324422
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%824818
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341598
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138738
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191537
LorenciaSkeletonApple32819%77010
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24868
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11526
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11557
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5822%1066993
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5772%11218
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11390
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6099
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11282
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11483
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11639
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11384
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5652%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6067
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24658
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6614
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11158
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11450
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6478
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11266
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5956
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11534
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11374
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24479
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11262
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6451
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24285
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6495
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6033
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24802
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24803
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24460
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11211
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11457
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5231%24402
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5101%6593
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5091%11159
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6921
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11314
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11327
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13577
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12486
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10699
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4361%10668
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4311%10939
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12522
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20250
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10685
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19527
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10743
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13560
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4121%12527
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10916
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13734
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12284
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10827
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10679
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12576
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9944
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03531%4386
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162472
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5497
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1189217
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5502
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1189580
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%383150
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%825124
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%945557
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%953
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%960
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%501438
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3324422
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1710
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341598
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%824818
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%664645
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138738
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191537
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow171010%20250
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe165110%19527
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%77010
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1641%501438
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4386
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1189580
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1189217
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1200%5497
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%383150
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1160%5502
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%825124
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%824818
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%341598
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%945557
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%664645
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3324422
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138738
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless268029%824818
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517540%68046
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116440%314779
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9240%63140
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8770%194370
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8700%63241
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8580%42578
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8570%198407
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8520%30772
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8490%63281
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196313
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8470%195695
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8470%42340
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184347
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8430%42425
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8420%63181
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8400%63270
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42110
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8370%183611
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8370%183527
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30389
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42579
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8320%63360
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8240%196084
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196773
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%196135
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184508
DungeonChief SkelBlade8160%212140
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8130%194998
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8130%194630
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8120%184627
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211581
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%186006
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8080%184066
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8060%185309
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8060%42958
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%183891
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%195018
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30505
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42862
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7900%198397
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%195014
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183439
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30921
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%198091
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35580%85318
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1189217
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33670%162472
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55160
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1189580
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%383150
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55515
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%825124
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%945557
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1520%4128721
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1470%20063
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1330%501438
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3492256
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28239
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8369
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3324422
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%664645
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25082
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341598
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%824818
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138738
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191537
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6067
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6593
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11262
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6921
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11282
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11534
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12522
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11159
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11158
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6495
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11184
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12284
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6099
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10685
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9944
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11266
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10916
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10743
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20250
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13560
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10668
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6033
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13577
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11327
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11450
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11483
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68046
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314779
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24803
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23534
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26722
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30661
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30772
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30900
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26234
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24285
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26604
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27410
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30644
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30695
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23546
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27246
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30921
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24802
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24479
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26717
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24658
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11266
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26865
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26432
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26570
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6921
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29867
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27065
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27078
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26687
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6099
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27293
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30505
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25424
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066993
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11262
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11314
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11218
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6495
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6614
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11461
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24460
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11526
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11457
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5956
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11158
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6478
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11557
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11374
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24868
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6067
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1189580
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6593
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%383150
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6451
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11211
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11384
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5497
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11184
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6033
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11327
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%825124
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5502
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162472
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8369
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3353
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1189217
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3324422
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19527
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341598
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13560
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%945557
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%664645
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138738
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%501438
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1710
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517373%68046
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217013%433973
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9882%68278
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9882%78507
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9572%52579
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9372%195695
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%194998
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177520
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%195018
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9252%78233
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%176045
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9202%78661
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9182%184508
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9162%52622
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9002%183439
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8992%177857
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8982%195014
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8972%177242
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66439
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184627
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8952%183891
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8942%52409
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8932%78284
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183527
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8902%183611
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8902%196135
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176204
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8872%176632
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8872%196084
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78208
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196313
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8832%196773
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8812%78427
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%184066
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52724
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8652%198397
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8642%194370
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8582%177734
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194630
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85318
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33561%162472
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33501%57715
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1189217
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33431%57067
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1189580
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%383150
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3324422
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%825124
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%945557
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28239
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%190018
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3492256
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%501438
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4128721
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20063
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%664645
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25082
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%824818
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341598
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138738
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191537
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314779
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68046
DungeonGhostSpear283%26570
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42425
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26432
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30505
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30900
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30695
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42579
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63181
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30921
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26234
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1189217
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63360
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30661
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27293
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42578
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63281
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30772
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23534
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27065
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27410
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42862
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63270
DungeonGhostFlail172%27246
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30389
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42340
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42958
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23546
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1189580
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42110
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27078
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30644
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17285
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63241
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55160
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5956
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29867
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55515
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6593
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63140
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6451
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6033
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6921
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24460
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6067
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26687
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11327
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11184
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162472
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25424
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24402
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6614
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6099
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24802
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11266
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6478
DungeonGhostKatana61%6495
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24658
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26717
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5497
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24479
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3353
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24868
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%825124
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26604
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5502
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26722
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%383150
DungeonGhostRena +340%945557
DungeonGhostImp40%3492256
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24285
DungeonGhostGladius30%26865
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24803
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3324422
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4128721
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28239
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%433973
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68046
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313882
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52409
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52579
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65023
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176045
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%65000
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177520
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177242
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310784
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177734
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310316
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%648448
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64771
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176632
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68278
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285048
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52724
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176204
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310561
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78427
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78284
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64613
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52622
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309998
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285485
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78507
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310105
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177857
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66439
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78661
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285165
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78208
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283417
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%312085
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78233
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%383150
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162472
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57067
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1189217
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190018
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57715
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25082
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%825124
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1189580
DungeonGorgonRena +360%945557
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%664645
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%824818
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3324422
DungeonGorgonImp10%3492256
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191537
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42110
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27410
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68046
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314779
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185309
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27293
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42958
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30695
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23534
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211581
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27410
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27078
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29867
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196084
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26722
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30772
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42425
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63140
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196313
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198397
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63270
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196773
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30921
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212140
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30505
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42340
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198091
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42862
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30389
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25424
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42578
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26234
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26570
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42579
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23546
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26717
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196135
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63241
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186006
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27065
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30644
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63181
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198407
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27246
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63281
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30900
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184347
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26865
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26432
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30661
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63360
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26604
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42110
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26687
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%194998
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17285
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162472
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1189580
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%383150
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55160
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55515
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1189217
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3353
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%945557
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%825124
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%501438
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4128721
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20063
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3324422
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28239
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%664645
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%824818
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341598
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8369
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138738
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3492256
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191537
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10668
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11457
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066993
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13734
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12486
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11557
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11384
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11282
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11526
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11639
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11461
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11450
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11390
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11314
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9944
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12284
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19527
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11483
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10916
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10743
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11534
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11211
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11159
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12522
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11374
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10679
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13577
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195018
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68046
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196135
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195014
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198397
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194630
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195695
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184347
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185309
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42578
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63140
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63360
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27293
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186006
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63281
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194370
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63270
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30389
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198407
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314779
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1189217
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212140
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196313
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63181
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55515
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211581
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30661
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42958
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42579
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42425
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27065
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30900
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162472
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30505
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8369
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63241
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42862
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30644
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42340
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196084
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%945557
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42110
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26234
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55160
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28239
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26570
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198091
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27078
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27410
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3492256
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194998
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%825124
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27246
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1189580
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29867
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314779
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68046
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24402
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11526
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11557
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24658
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23534
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11282
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27246
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26687
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24803
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27065
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27078
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11158
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6921
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24460
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6099
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26722
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6033
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25424
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11639
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6614
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24285
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23546
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26234
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11384
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11374
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6593
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11327
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11314
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11534
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162472
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1189217
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6495
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26865
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11211
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27293
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24802
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11457
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26570
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27410
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6067
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11159
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11266
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11461
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11218
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24868
DungeonLarvaMace61%9944
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26604
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24479
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1189580
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26432
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26717
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5956
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11483
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1066993
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11262
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4128721
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5497
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6478
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5502
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11184
DungeonLarvaBow41%11450
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%383150
DungeonLarvaRena +331%945557
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1710
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11390
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%664645
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%825124
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3353
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3324422
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191537
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8369
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543603%68046
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142693%314779
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25632%78208
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25522%195018
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%194998
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25292%194630
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195695
DungeonPoison BulBlade25132%212140
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25062%177857
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25052%177734
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%198091
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24962%176204
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183439
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196313
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24782%184066
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24782%183891
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24702%78233
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24702%196773
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24662%211581
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24612%78284
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24592%196084
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24522%78507
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%176045
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24472%183611
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%196135
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24372%176632
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183527
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24242%194370
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24172%177520
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24172%78427
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24072%184627
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24062%184508
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%195014
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23962%78661
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23762%198397
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198407
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23342%177242
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85318
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%383150
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38281%57715
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1189580
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37911%162472
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1189217
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57067
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%501438
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%825124
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20063
DungeonPoison BulRena +33990%945557
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%190018
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3324422
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2500%25082
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2420%28239
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4128721
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3492256
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%824818
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%664645
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341598
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138738
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191537
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11211
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25424
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24479
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24402
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066993
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11158
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6099
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11374
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11314
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11327
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26717
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24802
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5956
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11184
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26604
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24658
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6593
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11461
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11218
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23534
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24460
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6067
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6921
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24285
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26722
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11526
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6614
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23546
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6478
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26687
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6495
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11266
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%953
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6451
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5619039
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5845974
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5843113
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9035116
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9030952
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3216914
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68046
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2439057
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2353448
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1068120
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3492256
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162472
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%945557
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3324422
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%825124
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4128721
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34013
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34077
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34119
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34063
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34145
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33877
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34032
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34341
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34257
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33922
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33997
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34148
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33908
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34243
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34232
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34125
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34110
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33784
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33897
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34054
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34193
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33862
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33796
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34121
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34097
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34030
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33957
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33771
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%824818
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33918
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341598
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191537
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%664645
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%501438
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80150
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138738
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1028586
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1533681
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1109441
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1026486
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1190344
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1415676
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1248629
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%815168
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%805938
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1045180
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1028253
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322329
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1044072
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1045513
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1025426
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1390079
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1191302
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%756729
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68046
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6495
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6099
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11457
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6033
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6067
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10916
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11327
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6451
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11557
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6921
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1066993
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24285
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11266
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11159
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24460
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11158
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5956
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11374
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11184
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6593
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6614
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11639
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24868
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12576
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11314
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11526
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13560
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6478
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11384
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24402
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11262
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11282
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9944
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11450
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24479
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11211
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24658
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10939
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10743
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20250
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11461
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11534
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10699
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12527
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11390
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10679
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24802
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13734
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19527
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24803
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10668
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12522
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12486
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13577
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10827
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11218
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1189217
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%383150
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5497
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12284
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10685
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162472
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191537
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%825124
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5502
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4386
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1189580
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%945557
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%824818
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77010
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1710
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3324422
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%953
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314779
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68046
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185309
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30900
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42110
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184347
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186006
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26570
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30389
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63270
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63360
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42862
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26234
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63281
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30644
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42340
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30505
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42425
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42579
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30921
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63181
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26432
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27078
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30695
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30661
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63140
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63241
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29867
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30772
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42958
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42578
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17285
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24479
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26722
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24802
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6495
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24402
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55160
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%383150
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26865
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26604
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6593
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6614
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24803
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25424
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23534
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27293
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27410
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24285
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27246
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24658
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162472
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6478
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24460
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23546
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24868
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1189217
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26717
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6451
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1189580
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55515
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27065
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6921
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26687
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3324422
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%825124
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%945557
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%501438
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8369
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28239
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4128721
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%664645
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3353
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3492256
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341598
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%824818
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13734
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11282
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191537
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20250
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11534
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520244%68046
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119984%314779
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14873%184627
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14613%184508
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14483%184347
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14353%194370
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14293%198091
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14283%196773
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14243%183611
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14213%196084
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%184066
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14123%183527
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196313
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13973%185309
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13973%176045
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%195014
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13903%183439
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13893%176204
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13813%198407
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195695
DungeonThunder LiBlade13793%212140
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13763%211581
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13763%186006
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13753%194998
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13733%195018
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13703%194630
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13543%196135
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13493%198397
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177242
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%183891
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13263%176632
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35751%85318
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13871%383150
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1189217
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55160
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23671%55515
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3661%1189580
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33631%162472
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28239
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4128721
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%945557
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%825124
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%501438
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3324422
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20063
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25082
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3492256
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%664645
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%824818
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341598
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138738
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191537
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6921
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11390
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24460
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10939
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11159
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066993
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11184
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6451
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11262
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19527
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20250
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11457
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6099
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10699
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10679
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11266
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11461
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10743
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11384
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6614
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24803
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24479
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9944
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11218
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10916
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6067
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24658
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11557
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10685
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5956
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11526
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119634%314779
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68046
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30900
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11390
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11483
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11534
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6593
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11457
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26722
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24402
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7401%6614
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11639
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11384
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24802
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27078
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30695
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5956
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30661
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6921
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26432
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11314
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7181%11557
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27246
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7141%11374
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11211
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27410
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26234
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26687
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11184
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26865
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24658
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23534
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24460
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11450
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26570
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25424
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27065
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11159
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24868
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11266
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26717
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6495
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6991%6451
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30644
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11526
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11218
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11282
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6478
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1066993
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6033
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11461
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11327
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24803
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27293
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11262
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24479
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24285
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6099
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6067
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26604
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23546
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11158
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162472
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%383150
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5497
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5502
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1189217
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1189580
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3324422
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4128721
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1710
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%945557
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%501438
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%825124
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8369
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%664645
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3353
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%953
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19527
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%824818
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341598
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138738
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191537
DeviasAssassinApple100%77010
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3724634%109064
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397544%68046
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397244%314779
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164312%26432
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164222%211581
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164112%24658
DeviasElite YetiGladius163822%26865
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163562%27078
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163412%30900
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163312%30921
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163162%30772
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163062%26604
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162952%24802
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162672%24868
DeviasElite YetiBlade162672%212140
DeviasElite YetiFlail162632%27246
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162622%30695
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162592%26234
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162532%23546
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162512%30389
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162472%63140
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162392%42578
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162342%184347
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162332%26687
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162262%186006
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162262%42862
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162252%25424
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162242%27410
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162182%63360
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161992%24803
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161922%198091
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161842%63270
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161832%42425
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161742%26722
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161622%30644
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161592%30661
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161532%185309
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161452%29867
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161402%42579
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161332%27065
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161022%24460
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160992%26717
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160982%27293
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160792%24402
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160792%42958
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160732%23534
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160712%63281
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160592%198407
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160562%24285
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160552%63241
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160072%42110
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160052%30505
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159952%63181
DeviasElite YetiSpear159862%26570
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159852%42340
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159492%24479
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17285
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162472
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79051%1189580
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277831%55515
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177821%383150
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77271%1189217
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275691%55160
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%825124
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%945557
DeviasElite YetiImp37230%3492256
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4128721
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32710%8369
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28239
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26460%501438
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3324422
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3353
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%77010
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20063
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%664645
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%824818
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%341598
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138738
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191537
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245129%8589
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10104
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8655
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99954100%10104
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%68046
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24802
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6862%6067
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27293
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26717
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11526
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27410
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27078
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6495
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26865
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6572%24402
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26722
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24479
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11327
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6542%26687
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11158
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27065
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24460
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24658
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24868
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6099
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11557
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6593
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24285
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27246
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25424
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23546
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26570
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5956
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1066993
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6478
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6033
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11384
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23534
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6614
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11184
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24803
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11266
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5992%6921
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26604
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11374
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11218
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11457
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11314
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11262
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11211
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4431%11461
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11450
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10685
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11534
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11282
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10699
DeviasHommerdBuckler3171%10939
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10916
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11483
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11639
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11159
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11390
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2971%1189580
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10668
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162472
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%383150
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5502
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5497
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9944
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1189217
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4128721
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%945557
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%825124
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1710
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3353
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3324422
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341598
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%664645
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%501438
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%824818
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%953
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138738
DeviasHommerdApple100%77010
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191537
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522534%68046
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10572%25424
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12284
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9944
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8401%6478
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6099
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12522
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24479
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11314
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6921
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11218
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27065
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11282
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11390
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23534
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6614
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11262
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11158
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24803
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8131%26717
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8121%11639
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8121%6033
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11184
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11384
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10679
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11211
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24460
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24285
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26865
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8001%11483
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24802
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11450
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6067
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12576
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11526
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10916
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7941%10827
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11534
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24402
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7921%27410
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27293
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1066993
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7831%11374
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11159
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7791%10699
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7751%12527
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23546
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11461
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10939
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26722
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27246
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7641%11557
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7621%6593
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7611%24658
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11266
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24868
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26604
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11327
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10685
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7471%10668
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26687
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6451
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5956
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6495
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12486
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10743
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34641%162472
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1189580
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5497
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1189217
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%383150
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5502
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%945557
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%825124
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%501438
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%953
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1710
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3324422
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%960
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%664645
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%824818
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138738
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341598
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191537
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77010
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68046
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%433973
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78233
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52622
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78661
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184066
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52724
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52409
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64613
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176204
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%176632
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177857
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183527
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285165
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183891
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78284
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184627
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177520
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78427
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68278
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176045
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52579
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%177734
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285485
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78507
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78208
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283417
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183611
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184508
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177242
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285048
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65000
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65023
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64771
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66439
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183439
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195695
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162472
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194998
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57715
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196084
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57067
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3324422
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194630
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196313
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195014
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190018
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186006
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%383150
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196135
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194370
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1189580
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1189217
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195018
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%825124
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%945557
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4128721
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196773
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3492256
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%501438
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25082
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20063
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341598
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%824818
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%664645
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77010
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191537
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2095229
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315635%824818
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24868
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31444%25424
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24479
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26717
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26604
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26687
DeviasWormGladius30164%26865
DeviasWormTomahawk29954%24460
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24285
DeviasWormBronze Armor29764%24802
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24402
DeviasWormArquebus29644%26722
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24803
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24658
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68046
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162472
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5502
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%383150
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1189580
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1189217
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5497
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10916
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11374
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11184
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11639
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11457
DeviasWormBow4611%11450
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6451
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1066993
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12576
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10939
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12522
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11384
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11483
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6593
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10827
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13734
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6099
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11557
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11266
DeviasWormMace4371%9944
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20250
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10679
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11262
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11327
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6921
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13577
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10668
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10743
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6478
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5956
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12527
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11159
DeviasWormSkull Shield4261%6033
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11211
DeviasWormKris4231%10685
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10699
DeviasWormKatana4221%6495
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6067
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6614
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13560
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11534
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12486
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11461
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12284
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11158
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11526
DeviasWormRapier4071%11282
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11390
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11218
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11314
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%825124
DeviasWormRena +32450%945557
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1710
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%960
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%501438
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3324422
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%664645
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341598
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%824818
DeviasWormApple380%77010
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%953
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138738
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191537
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68046
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%314779
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30644
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13732%42862
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42579
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23546
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13492%25424
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23534
DeviasYetiFlail13352%27246
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26865
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13232%26717
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42578
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27410
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29867
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42425
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42958
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27293
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30505
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30695
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26604
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26432
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30661
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26687
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27078
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30921
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26722
DeviasYetiScale Pants12892%26234
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30389
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42110
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27065
DeviasYetiSpear12702%26570
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30900
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30772
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24803
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42340
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17285
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24802
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6593
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24479
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24402
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6033
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6614
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6771%11211
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6495
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11327
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11526
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11158
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11218
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24460
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11384
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5956
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6478
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24658
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11262
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6361%11266
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6311%11557
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11184
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1066993
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6067
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24285
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6921
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6211%6099
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6451
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24868
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11374
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162472
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5497
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5502
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%383150
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1189580
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1189217
DeviasYetiRena +32930%945557
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%825124
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3353
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4128721
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3324422
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8369
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%501438
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1710
DeviasYetiImp1020%3492256
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%664645
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341598
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28239
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%824818
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138738
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191537
DeviasYetiApple60%77010
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12486
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13577
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12576
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20250
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12527
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19527
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10743
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10827
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13560
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12522
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10679
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%960
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13734
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12284
NoriaAgonApple2939%77010
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11159
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11483
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10668
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6099
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19527
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11457
NoriaAgonVine Helm672%10916
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10939
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10743
NoriaAgonMace652%9944
NoriaAgonPad Boots652%12284
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe642%11384
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11266
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11262
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12576
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6033
NoriaAgonBronze Boots602%11374
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12486
NoriaAgonRapier602%11282
NoriaAgonLeather Pants592%11534
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13560
NoriaAgonLeather Boots592%10679
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6614
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11639
NoriaAgonSmall Shield582%13577
NoriaAgonDragon Lance582%5956
NoriaAgonSkull Staff582%10699
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11526
NoriaAgonKris572%10685
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13734
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11327
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11557
NoriaAgonPad Armor552%11461
NoriaAgonElven Bow552%6478
NoriaAgonKatana542%6495
NoriaAgonShort Bow542%20250
NoriaAgonBone Boots542%6593
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11158
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude532%1066993
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10827
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12522
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11218
NoriaAgonBow522%11450
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11390
NoriaAgonLeather Armor511%11314
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves511%11184
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6451
NoriaAgonCrossbow471%12527
NoriaAgonBronze Pants421%6067
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11211
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4386
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5502
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5497
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1189217
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%383150
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1710
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1189580
NoriaAgonRena +3100%945557
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%825124
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%501438
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%960
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%953
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%824818
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191537
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%664645
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138738
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341598
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3324422
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77010
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7507%11390
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7507%11461
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7287%11639
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7117%11159
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7117%11457
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7027%11534
NoriaBeetle MonBow6876%11450
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6786%11282
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6786%11483
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6766%11314
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12284
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots971%10827
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe971%19527
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword971%13734
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm951%10916
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm951%10743
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12527
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves931%13560
NoriaBeetle MonKris921%10685
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow901%20250
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10668
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves891%12522
NoriaBeetle MonMace881%9944
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12576
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler841%10939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield841%13577
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe831%12486
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0771%4386
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10679
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning741%501438
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10699
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5502
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key661%1189580
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1631%5497
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye571%1189217
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1551%383150
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7390%825124
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%960
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3230%945557
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave110%953
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3324422
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%341598
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%664645
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138738
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191537
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%824818
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%77010
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7797%20250
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7346%12486
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7096%10827
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7006%12576
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7006%19527
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6966%10679
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6896%13560
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6866%12527
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13577
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6706%10743
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6706%13734
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6516%12522
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6306%12284
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%501438
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4386
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%960
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1189217
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1189580
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%383150
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5502
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5497
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%945557
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%825124
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%824818
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life100%341598
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3324422
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191537
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138738
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%664645
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3803335%109064
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77010
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1044%10668
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19527
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11639
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20250
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12527
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants884%11390
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm874%10916
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves824%13560
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12486
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield814%13577
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots814%10679
NoriaElite GoblKris803%10685
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff793%10699
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9944
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10743
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12284
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10827
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10939
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12522
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants753%11534
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12576
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13734
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11483
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11450
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4386
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5497
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1189217
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%383150
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%501438
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5502
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%945557
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%825124
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1189580
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3324422
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138738
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191537
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341598
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%824818
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%664645
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77010
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves463%11557
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6033
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6067
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11526
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11158
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1066993
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11384
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11184
NoriaForest MonBow372%11450
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5956
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe362%11327
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6099
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13734
NoriaForest MonKris332%10685
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10827
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10699
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11262
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12522
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12576
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11266
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11457
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13577
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10743
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield272%11159
NoriaForest MonKite Shield272%11218
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11639
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20250
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12527
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11374
NoriaForest MonMace252%9944
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12284
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13560
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11461
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10668
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10679
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11483
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%12486
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11390
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11282
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11534
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11211
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10916
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1189217
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10939
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11314
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%19527
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4386
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5502
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%383150
NoriaForest MonRena +381%945557
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%953
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5497
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1189580
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1710
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%501438
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%824818
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%825124
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3324422
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%960
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%664645
NoriaGoblinApple214217%77010
NoriaGoblinShort Bow207016%20250
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201416%13734
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199815%13560
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195715%13577
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194915%19527
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3503%501438
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01011%4386
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1189580
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%383150
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1189217
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5497
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5502
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%825124
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%945557
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3324422
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%664645
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%824818
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341598
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138738
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191537
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10270732%8589
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10104
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8655
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88373100%8655
NoriaHunterApple20711%77010
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10939
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11639
NoriaHunterSmall Shield493%13577
NoriaHunterLeather Armor483%11314
NoriaHunterPad Helm473%10743
NoriaHunterVine Boots473%10827
NoriaHunterLeather Pants463%11534
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12486
NoriaHunterRapier452%11282
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11557
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11457
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10679
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10668
NoriaHunterMorning Star422%11158
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude422%1066993
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10916
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10699
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11483
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13734
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11461
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow392%11262
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11374
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12284
NoriaHunterPad Pants372%11390
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12522
NoriaHunterKris372%10685
NoriaHunterMace362%9944
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13560
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11526
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20250
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11211
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11384
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11159
NoriaHunterBow342%11450
NoriaHunterCrossbow342%12527
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19527
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11218
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12576
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%383150
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4386
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5502
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1189217
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1189580
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%953
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5497
NoriaHunterRena +360%945557
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%501438
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%825124
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%664645
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341598
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191537
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1710
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138738
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453627%19527
NoriaSpiderShort Bow453627%20250
NoriaSpiderApple183911%77010
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4843%501438
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4386
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5502
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%383150
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5497
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1189217
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1189580
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%945557
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%825124
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%824818
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341598
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%664645
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3324422
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138738
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191537
NoriaStone GoleApple232116%77010
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24868
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11526
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6451
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6099
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10685
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12284
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11461
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9944
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6033
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20250
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24460
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11534
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2021%11314
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2011%6067
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13560
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12527
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11384
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11450
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11158
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11266
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10939
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12522
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11184
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11557
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24479
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12576
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11327
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11262
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11457
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11374
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24658
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11282
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13577
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10679
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1881%10827
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11483
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6614
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11390
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11639
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1066993
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10668
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6921
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11159
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10916
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%12486
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13734
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11218
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1801%19527
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6495
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10743
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24402
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11211
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24285
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6593
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24802
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5956
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10699
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6478
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4386
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1189580
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5497
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162472
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1189217
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%383150
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5502
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%945557
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%825124
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1710
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%501438
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%960
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%953
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3324422
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%664645
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%824818
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138738
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341598
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191537
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless325736%824818
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1040554
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%945130
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%649250
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%647649
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1136823
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%930715
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1099350
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1038334
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1066993
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1408166
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1189580
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1040403
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1098505
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1039845
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%648448
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2353448
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%946059
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178303
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%947664
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1070870
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%893752
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1042699
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433973
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%285165
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52622
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176632
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%312085
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310316
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%309998
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52724
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78233
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78661
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177520
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146932%285048
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65023
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%310784
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%310105
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%176045
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177734
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285485
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78427
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66439
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52409
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64771
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65000
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310561
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78208
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177857
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283417
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52579
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177242
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78284
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%313882
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64613
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176204
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68278
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78507
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1408166
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162472
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%383150
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1189217
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57067
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57715
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1189580
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%190018
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3324422
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%825124
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%945557
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25082
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3492256
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4128721
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%501438
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%664645
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%824818
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341598
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138738
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191537
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268114%433973
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68278
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78208
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78661
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285485
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%945130
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%285048
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78427
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52622
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52579
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65023
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%312085
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%946059
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283417
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154782%313882
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%310784
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154692%78507
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154642%648448
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%309998
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154492%52724
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%947664
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78233
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310316
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%648104
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%647649
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310561
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%649250
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153722%52409
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65000
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153582%64771
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153472%66439
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153212%310105
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285165
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64613
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78284
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1408166
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162472
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178303
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57715
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178059
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1189580
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%383150
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1189217
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57067
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25082
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%945557
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%825124
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190018
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3324422
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3492256
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4128721
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%501438
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%824818
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%664645
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341598
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138738
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191537
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30772
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30505
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30695
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42579
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42340
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63360
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63241
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27410
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27293
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27246
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30900
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42958
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27065
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26234
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63140
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63281
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30389
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30644
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42862
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63270
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42578
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30921
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42425
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27078
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26432
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29867
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26570
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42110
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23534
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63181
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24868
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11184
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26717
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24402
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6593
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24479
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11266
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24285
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24658
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23546
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26604
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24460
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26722
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26865
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6478
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6614
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6921
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11327
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6495
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5956
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6067
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25424
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8369
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6099
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24802
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2248424%433973
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246864%1136823
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227433%1066993
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226293%930715
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225573%310105
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225443%310316
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225263%648104
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225193%649250
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225013%1046265
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224823%1070870
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224643%946059
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224353%947664
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224103%1040554
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223993%1042699
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223883%647649
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223843%945130
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223653%310784
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223423%1040403
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223303%309998
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222993%313882
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222963%648448
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222953%1039845
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222133%312085
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221413%310561
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221083%1038334
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126062%1408166
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576221%2353448
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450251%178303
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50001%1189580
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349971%162472
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149421%383150
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449001%178059
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47941%1189217
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32810%190018
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3492256
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725140%825124
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323800%945557
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22550%3324422
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4128721
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13980%84054
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%664645
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%501438
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%824818
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341598
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2260%138738
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191537
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22385254%433973
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2001024%1070870
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1876403%1066993
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1768993%313882
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1768973%285048
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1766803%285485
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1766373%310784
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1766263%310561
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1765253%285165
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1763003%947664
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1762283%649250
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1762143%1040554
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1761453%648448
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1761423%1039845
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1761343%1042699
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1761283%1038334
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1760613%310105
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1760603%310316
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1760473%946059
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1760303%648104
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1759973%647649
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1757253%283417
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1756973%945130
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1756393%1040403
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1754673%1046265
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1754523%309998
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1752373%312085
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61202382%1408166
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5724141%2353448
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486051%3324422
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3481061%162472
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key467371%1189580
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466731%178059
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye466281%1189217
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1466231%383150
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4465551%178303
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4128721
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3492256
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237100%825124
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234030%945557
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227830%190018
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75960%84054
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38980%664645
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38040%824818
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32020%341598
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138738
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12470%191537
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%501438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42340
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42862
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42110
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29867
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63281
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184347
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30505
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198397
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42579
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63241
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%198407
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63270
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30644
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63360
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30389
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63140
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63181
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186006
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42958
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30900
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42425
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185309
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30921
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30695
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212140
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42578
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%198091
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211581
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30772
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28239
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8369
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3353
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20063
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145944%433973
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125794%1070870
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118313%1066993
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114763%1040554
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114613%1042699
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113563%1040403
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112413%1038334
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110963%1039845
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92673%648448
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92303%310561
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91973%309998
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91933%65023
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91803%945130
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91613%285165
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91573%285485
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91333%65000
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91163%310316
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90833%649250
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90633%313882
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90533%947664
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90533%647649
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90433%310105
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90323%283417
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90143%64613
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89403%310784
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89263%312085
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89003%946059
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88843%64771
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88823%285048
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88693%648104
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673522%1408166
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544871%2353448
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330111%162472
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28291%1189580
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28151%1189217
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128121%383150
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427891%178059
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427611%178303
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19611%190018
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3324422
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714100%825124
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%945557
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3492256
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4128721
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%824818
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%664645
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84054
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%341598
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1820%501438
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138738
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191537
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212140
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23534
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42578
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24285
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63270
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433973
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65000
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177520
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177857
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195014
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52622
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78427
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184066
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183891
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78661
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52409
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78208
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183527
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66439
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176632
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1408166
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52724
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195695
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65023
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184627
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78284
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78233
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183439
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184508
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176204
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194370
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177734
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176045
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves250%177242
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183611
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194630
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64613
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78507
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64771
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57067
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162472
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57715
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1189580
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%383150
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%945557
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1189217
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4128721
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%825124
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25082
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3492256
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190018
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138738
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3324422
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%824818
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20063
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%664645
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341598
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433973
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68278
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78284
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177242
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177734
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%196084
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183891
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211581
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194630
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195695
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%196135
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78661
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194998
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%195014
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184627
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184508
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%195018
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176632
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%184066
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183439
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196313
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78427
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176204
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78208
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177857
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78507
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198397
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183611
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177520
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78233
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196773
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%212140
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194370
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66439
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%176045
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183527
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1408166
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85318
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57715
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162472
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1189217
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1189580
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57067
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%383150
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%825124
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%945557
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%501438
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190018
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3324422
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20063
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28239
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25082
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3492256
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4128721
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%824818
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%664645
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341598
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138738
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191537
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11327
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11159
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5956
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6593
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10699
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10685
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11384
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6033
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10679
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6067
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11218
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6478
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11457
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24868
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11282
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24658
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6921
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6451
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26687
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12576
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10916
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9944
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24285
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11266
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066993
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11211
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24803
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24479
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6614
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24402
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10827
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12486
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10939
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11557
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25424
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11184
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11639
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11526
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12284
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27065
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12522
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24802
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26865
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24460
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11461
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27246
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27293
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11374
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26604
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11314
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11390
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11262
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11483
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26717
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10668
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6495
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26722
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11534
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12527
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11450
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23546
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27410
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23534
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11158
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10743
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%953
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3353
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%647649
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2579982
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5526319
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2096589
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2095229
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5525594
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1875488
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3271724
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5528647
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1264951
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2094935
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1271047
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1840383
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2093866
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1843062
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3909001
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2092235
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1926615
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2439057
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2353448
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4128721
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1068120
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1189217
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3324422
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%684635
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162472
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%685098
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1189580
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3492256
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%945557
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123559
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%825124
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220667
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100466
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%664645
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%824818
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%501438
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341598
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80150
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138738
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191537
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1394192
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1184696
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1340274
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1036184
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1322329
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1392663
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1428818
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%814735
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1285513
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1323063
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1348978
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1001332
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1430431
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%874507
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1304701
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1031351
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1354158
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1439321
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1392129
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1032258
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1352448
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1428088
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101265
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72765
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88501
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1390079
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2093866
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1415676
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1248629
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2094935
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2092235
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2095229
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1388757
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2096589
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1926615
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1045180
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%756729
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2439057
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1026486
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%804878
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1024803
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1028586
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1072978
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%805938
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1109441
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1190344
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1027771
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%755922
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1044072
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1189814
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1191302
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1028253
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1045513
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%815168
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1025426
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3324422
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2353448
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4128721
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3492256
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1514696
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%684635
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1408552
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162472
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1533681
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1323063
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%685098
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1340274
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1322329
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1189580
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1407860
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1189217
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%945557
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%825124
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123559
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116469
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100466
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220667
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96725
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%824818
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%664645
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341598
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138738
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%501438
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80150
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191537
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1098985
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%824801
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%814620
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%824464
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1053193
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1085287
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%824961
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1054173
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%814349
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%782036
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%815918
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%813705
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1001332
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1099350
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1136823
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1050952
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1098505
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%770414
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%761770
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84054
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots337600%805938
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337320%1044072
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337100%1390079
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336920%1026486
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336900%1191302
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336800%2095229
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336380%2094935
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336090%1028586
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336020%1415676
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335940%1025426
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335910%1248629
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor335650%1190344
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade335530%2092235
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335350%755922
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335030%2096589
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335010%804878
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334880%1027771
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark334710%1072978
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor334590%756729
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants334500%1045180
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334420%1189814
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334340%815168
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333790%1024803
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333770%1388757
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333440%1045513
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333070%2093866
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331970%1028253
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323240%1926615
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159920%2439057
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598450%2353448
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72870%3324422
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364960%162472
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763020%685098
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762440%684635
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62310%1189580
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62260%1189217
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4128721
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339480%945557
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33170%116469
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733100%825124
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17190%96725
ArenaBlood SoldImp16170%3492256
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14680%220667
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123559
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12830%100466
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8650%824818
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8190%664645
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%341598
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80150
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4200%138738
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191537
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%501438
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1085287
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1001332
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%874507
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%814620
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%814349
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%824464
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%824801
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1099350
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1053193
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%782036
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%770414
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1098505
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1054173
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%761770
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%813705
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1050952
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1098985
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%824961
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%815918
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%814735
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84054
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101265
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1926615
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%755922
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1840383
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2096589
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2094935
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1248629
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2095229
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2092235
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1388757
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%756729
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1264951
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1843062
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2579982
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2093866
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%804878
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1271047
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1415676
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1875488
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1390079
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%805938
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2439057
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2353448
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3492256
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1068120
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162472
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1189580
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%685098
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%684635
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1189217
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3324422
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%945557
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%825124
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96725
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220667
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123559
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%664645
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80150
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341598
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%824818
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100466
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138738
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191537
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%501438
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%814349
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1032258
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1053193
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%874507
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%782036
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036184
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%814735
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1001332
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%815918
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%813705
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1054173
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1304701
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1354158
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%814620
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%761770
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%824464
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101265
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%770414
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4128721
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5619039
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5526319
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5528647
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5843113
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5525594
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5845974
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3909001
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3271724
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3216914
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3492256
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3324422
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2439057
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2353448
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4128721
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%770414
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1085287
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%814620
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1053193
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%815918
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%824464
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%824801
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%782036
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%761770
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1098985
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1098505
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1054173
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%813705
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1099350
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1050952
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%930715
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%814349
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%824961
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1136823
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1068120
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162472
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%893752
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%501438
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%945557
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%825124
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1189217
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%824818
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1189580
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%664645
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341598
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%383150
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112246
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112024
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191537
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%804878
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1840383
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%755922
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1843062
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2092235
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1390079
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%756729
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1875488
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%805938
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1388757
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2094935
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1271047
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%815168
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138738
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2095229
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1415676
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2096589
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1248629
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2093866
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1264951
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101265
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1926615
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190018
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80150
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1027771
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1028253
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1044072
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1024803
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1025426
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1045180
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1028586
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1072978
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1045513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1026486
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84054
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1514696
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1533681
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1322329
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1285513
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1340274
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1408552
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1191302
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1189814
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1190344
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1407860
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1109441
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1323063
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%684635
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96725
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%685098
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100466
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220667
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52409
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78661
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123559
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194370
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195018
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196135
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183891
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52622
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196313
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183439
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176045
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88501
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78208
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177242
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194998
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78507
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177520
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66439
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184627
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176204
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196084
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196773
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177857
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78427
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78284
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52724
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184066
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176632
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194630
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195695
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177734
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78233
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183611
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184508
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183527
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1304701
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1001332
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%874507
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1352448
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25082
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14340288
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9035116
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9030952
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11337584
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3492256
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4128721
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3216914
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3324422
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2439057
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2353448
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1068120
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162472
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%945557
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%825124
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1430431
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1439321
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1036184
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1054173
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1031351
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36250%1001332
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36130%1184696
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1032258
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1352448
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%815918
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1053193
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1085287
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1354158
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%814349
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%814735
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1428818
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%761770
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%813705
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1428088
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%814620
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%770414
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1304701
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1348978
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%874507
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%417685
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1875488
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1840383
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1843062
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5526319
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2579982
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5525594
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5528647
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3909001
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3271724
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5619039
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%501438
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%824818
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341598
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%664645
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191537
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1189217
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1189580
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1271047
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138738
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2096589
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1264951
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2094935
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2092235
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2095229
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2093866
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113973
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114237
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80150
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%756729
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1388757
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%815168
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%755922
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%805938
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%804878
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1390079
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1415676
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1045513
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1028253
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1072978
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1044072
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1045180
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1109441
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1026486
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1024803
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1025426
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1028586
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1533681
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1027771
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1189814
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%684635
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1514696
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1407860
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1191302
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1408552
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1190344
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%685098
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1926615
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123559
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88501
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116469
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1248629
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220667
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72765
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101265
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1323063
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1322329
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1340274
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1285513
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1392129
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1392663
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1394192
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100466
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52724
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310105
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648104
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64613
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52579
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66439
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96725
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%945130
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64771
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310561
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312085
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%947664
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52409
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309998
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65023
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%649250
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285485
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52622
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310784
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310316
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65000
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%946059
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313882
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285048
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%647649
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283417
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%648448
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285165
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25082
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433973
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52724
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7390%313882
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78284
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78661
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283417
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65023
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68278
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%648448
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%648104
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309998
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78233
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78427
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%945130
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%947664
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310784
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%946059
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52622
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64771
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%285165
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%285048
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%310105
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65000
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52579
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64613
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%649250
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52409
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78507
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78208
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%647649
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312085
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310316
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285485
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66439
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310561
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%383150
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162472
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178303
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57067
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57715
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1189580
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178059
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1189217
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25082
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3324422
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4128721
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%825124
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190018
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%945557
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3492256
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%501438
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%664645
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341598
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138738
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%824818
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191537
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27065
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63140
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26234
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63360
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42862
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30900
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30505
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63270
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27410
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27078
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27246
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24658
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42958
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11184
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27293
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24803
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42110
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11266
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23546
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29867
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30772
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24285
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42425
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6067
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30644
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30921
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42579
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6478
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6593
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26865
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24802
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24402
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6614
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42578
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6033
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30389
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26722
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30661
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30695
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24479
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6099
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6495
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1428818
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1392663
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1354158
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%814735
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1439321
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1394192
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1304701
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1184696
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%874507
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1322329
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1352448
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1392129
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1001332
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1348978
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1323063
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1285513
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8350%1031351
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1340274
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1032258
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1428088
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1430431
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1036184
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%766190
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2353448
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162472
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1189580
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%685098
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%684635
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3492256
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3324422
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1189217
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101265
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%825124
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%945557
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4128721
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88501
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72765
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116469
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%664645
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%824818
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341598
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191537
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310316
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138738
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066993
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1039845
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310105
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309998
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313882
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1040554
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310784
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64613
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285048
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1040403
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501438
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%647649
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312085
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947664
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%648448
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1070870
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64771
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038334
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285165
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65000
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283417
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648104
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1840383
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1875488
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1843062
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2093866
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%756729
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%815168
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1415676
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1248629
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1264951
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2095229
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2094935
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2096589
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1388757
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1390079
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2092235
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%805938
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%804878
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1271047
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%755922
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1926615
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2439057
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1072978
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1044072
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1025426
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1027771
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1028586
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1045180
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1024803
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1045513
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1026486
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1028253
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2353448
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1068120
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1189217
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162472
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%685098
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1189580
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%684635
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4128721
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%945557
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3324422
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100466
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3492256
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%825124
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96725
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220667
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123559
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%824818
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%664645
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341598
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%501438
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80150
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138738
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191537
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1304701
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1352448
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1354158
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1184696
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%824801
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%814735
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%824464
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1001332
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1085287
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1053193
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%874507
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%815918
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%761770
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%813705
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1054173
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%814349
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%782036
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%814620
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%770414
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%824961
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101265
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1072978
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1024803
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1430431
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1045180
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1407860
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1025426
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1323063
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17820%1439321
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1322329
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1045513
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17640%1026486
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1028586
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1191302
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1190344
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1392129
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1428818
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1392663
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1348978
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1408552
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1394192
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1189814
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1340274
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1285513
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1027771
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1109441
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1533681
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1044072
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1514696
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1028253
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1428088
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1926615
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2353448
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162472
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%685098
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4128721
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1189217
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1189580
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%684635
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%945557
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%825124
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3324422
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88501
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116469
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96725
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%664645
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%824818
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341598
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3492256
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72765
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80150
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138738
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100466
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1066993
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191537
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1050952
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%930715
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1039845
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1098505
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1099350
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%501438
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1098985
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%947664
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1042699
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1136823
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1038334
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1070870
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%946059
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1040554
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1040403
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1046265
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%945130
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2096589
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2095229
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1875488
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2092235
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2579982
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1840383
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3271724
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2094935
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1271047
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1415676
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3909001
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2093866
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1390079
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1248629
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1264951
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1843062
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1388757
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1926615
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2439057
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2353448
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3324422
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4128721
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1068120
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3492256
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162472
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1189580
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%684635
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%685098
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1189217
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%945557
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100466
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123559
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%825124
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220667
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%824818
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%664645
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341598
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138738
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%501438
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80150
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1348978
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191537
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%814735
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1184696
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1439321
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1085287
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1054173
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1036184
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1032258
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1352448
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1031351
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1354158
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1428818
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1304701
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1394192
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1428088
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1053193
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1392663
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1001332
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%874507
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%814620
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1392129
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1430431
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%824961
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%761770
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%814349
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%770414
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88501
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%815918
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116469
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101265
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%813705
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9030952
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5845974
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5843113
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9035116
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5619039
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4128721
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3492256
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3216914
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2439057
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2353448
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3324422
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%501438
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1068120
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162472
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%945557
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%825124
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%824818
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%664645
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341598
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191537
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138738
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80150
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1248629
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1415676
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2095229
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1390079
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1388757
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2093866
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2092235
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2096589
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2094935
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1044072
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1190344
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1028586
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%755922
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%815168
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1045180
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%805938
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1027771
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%756729
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1026486
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1191302
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1024803
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1189814
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1045513
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1028253
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1109441
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%804878
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1025426
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1072978
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1408552
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1340274
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1533681
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1322329
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1407860
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1323063
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1514696
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116469
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100466
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123559
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220667
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96725
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3909001
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2579982
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1875488
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5528647
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5526319
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1843062
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3271724
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5619039
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5525594
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1840383
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2439057
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2093866
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2096589
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2092235
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1264951
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2095229
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2094935
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1271047
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2353448
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4128721
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1068120
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3324422
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162472
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1189217
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%684635
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1189580
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%685098
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123559
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%945557
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3492256
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220667
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%825124
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341598
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%824818
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%664645
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138738
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80150
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191537
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%501438
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1285513
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1354158
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1514696
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1392663
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1392129
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1032258
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1323063
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1304701
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1407860
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1428818
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1348978
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1439321
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1430431
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1352448
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1533681
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1322329
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1340274
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1036184
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1408552
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1184696
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1031351
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1394192
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1428088
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%766190
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%874507
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1054173
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1085287
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3492256
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%814735
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1001332
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1053193
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2353448
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162472
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1189217
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%685098
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%684635
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101265
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1189580
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3324422
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96725
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116469
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%945557
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4128721
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%825124
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72765
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88501
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%664645
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341598
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%824818
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191537
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138738
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285485
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648104
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1070870
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1039845
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%930715
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285048
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1040403
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1038334
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310316
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310561
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%649250
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%945130
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947664
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310105
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313882
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84054
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310784
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1046265
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285165
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18540349%11337584
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18538579%14340288
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18530359%4717871
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4638392%9035116
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4627072%9030952
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2762101%4128721
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72045861%3216914
ArenaSchriker7Imp1513531%3492256
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1395761%3324422
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11006011%2439057
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5617110%2353448
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning598600%501438
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0504150%1068120
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3408050%162472
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252240%945557
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203250%825124
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72010%341598
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71210%664645
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70480%824818
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54010%191537
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35800%138738
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29920%80150
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22100%5526319
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21850%5525594
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21820%3909001
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21330%5528647
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1840383
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1248629
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2094935
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2092235
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3770%1271047
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1264951
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2579982
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2095229
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3271724
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2096589
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1875488
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2093866
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1843062
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123559
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220667
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100466
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5129893%2096589
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5129413%2093866
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5126663%1843062
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5121933%2095229
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5121613%3271724
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5121213%2094935
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5119123%1840383
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5117943%2092235
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5117523%5526319
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5114143%1271047
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5110803%5525594
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5109623%1875488
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5108603%2579982
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5108573%5528647
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5107763%3909001
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5097663%1264951
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63400282%1926615
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61704631%1408166
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11665171%2439057
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51032911%2353448
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866371%3324422
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0837311%1068120
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye659240%1189217
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657950%684635
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7656430%685098
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656340%1189580
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4128721
AtlansAegis7Imp421010%3492256
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415890%945557
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339330%825124
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320520%220667
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289030%123559
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197070%100466
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84550%824818
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%501438
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84400%664645
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66330%341598
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48940%80150
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45350%138738
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25830%191537
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1428088
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1032258
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%874507
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1348978
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1323063
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1304701
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1036184
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1001332
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1354158
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1392129
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1428818
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1430431
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1285513
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1352448
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1439321
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1340274
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1184696
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%814735
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1322329
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1031351
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1394192
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1392663
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101265
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88501
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116469
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72765
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11483
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5502
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6921
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24460
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314779
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11534
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6593
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11218
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27410
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11262
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11327
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323684%314779
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222633%184627
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind222243%184066
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants222173%198407
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm221963%211581
AtlansBahamutTower Shield221833%195695
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221803%184347
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221533%63181
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots221423%183439
AtlansBahamutWind Armor221393%63270
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer221113%196773
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice221103%186006
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220753%194370
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves220323%183891
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots220323%195018
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots220163%63281
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor219883%196313
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219763%184508
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219643%63241
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219643%185309
AtlansBahamutBlade219613%212140
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219523%198091
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff219323%183611
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves219263%63360
AtlansBahamutLight Saber218953%194630
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth218823%196135
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218733%63140
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218653%198397
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218563%195014
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves217923%183527
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217803%194998
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves216903%196084
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164292%1408166
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397511%85318
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163861%383150
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263851%55515
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263561%55160
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62291%1189580
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61871%1189217
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42131%3324422
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732740%825124
AtlansBahamutRena +330980%945557
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26870%28239
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19870%501438
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17770%8369
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4128721
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3492256
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13640%20063
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8500%25082
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6200%824818
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%664645
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341598
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3150%138738
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191537
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12522
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10699
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6614
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6451
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11557
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13560
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11282
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24460
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6033
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12486
AtlansBahamutKris140%10685
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11483
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11314
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24285
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24479
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24868
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12284
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11262
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10743
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5956
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10916
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10668
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10939
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6067
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12527
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11158
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24658
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12576
AtlansBahamutMace110%9944
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11218
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10827
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11461
AtlansBahamutBow110%11450
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6099
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11390
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6478
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20250
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11374
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6495
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11384
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11526
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6921
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13734
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066993
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11159
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19527
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11266
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6593
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13577
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24402
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11327
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11534
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11639
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11457
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10679
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11211
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24802
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%960
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1710
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6640664%5845974
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6639194%5526319
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6635644%2579982
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6635004%3271724
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6634704%5619039
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6634154%5843113
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6628414%5528647
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6625494%3909001
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6621394%5525594
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72721942%3216914
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61367541%1408166
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11340371%2439057
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria915991%3324422
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel882101%4128721
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker833311%1840383
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm829421%1843062
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade825941%1875488
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5821821%2353448
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0667390%1068120
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536150%220667
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530410%1189580
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529650%684635
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526880%685098
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526410%1189217
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3492256
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337080%945557
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274310%825124
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138860%341598
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67510%664645
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67430%824818
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40000%80150
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36520%138738
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25950%501438
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20440%191537
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1045180
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1430431
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1031351
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1323063
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2470%1028586
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1027771
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1392663
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1072978
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1285513
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1348978
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1032258
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1340274
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1044072
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1191302
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1533681
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1109441
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1439321
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1407860
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1394192
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1392129
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1026486
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1190344
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1189814
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1514696
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1428088
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1322329
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1045513
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1036184
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1428818
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1028253
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1408552
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72765
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88501
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96725
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116469
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101265
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12399246%5525594
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12377426%5526319
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12368936%5843113
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12367066%5619039
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12366026%5528647
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12358616%5845974
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73196622%3216914
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3094241%3271724
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3087841%3909001
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3492256
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61615261%1408166
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11579801%2439057
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4128721
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5972410%2353448
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0790170%1068120
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769230%3324422
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning549810%501438
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393750%945557
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321860%825124
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102360%664645
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101830%341598
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100860%824818
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75970%191537
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52880%138738
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46150%80150
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1189814
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1027771
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1072978
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%805938
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1028586
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1533681
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1024803
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1408552
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1514696
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1025426
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1323063
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1045180
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%755922
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1028253
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1044072
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1191302
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1190344
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1109441
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%804878
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1045513
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%756729
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1340274
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1407860
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1285513
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1026486
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%815168
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1322329
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88501
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100466
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116469
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96725
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123559
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630032616%14340288
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420450611%9035116
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420075311%9030952
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419744011%11337584
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4128721
AtlansDeath CentImp11091963%3492256
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341453%3324422
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77359722%3216914
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63710441%1408166
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13626811%2439057
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52238811%2353448
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01816920%1068120
AtlansDeath CentRena +3904560%945557
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738110%825124
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%501438
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233270%824818
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232630%341598
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231100%664645
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173150%191537
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118370%138738
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107290%80150
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1875488
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1843062
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9920%1840383
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1248629
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2092235
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9070%755922
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2096589
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%805938
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1390079
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2093866
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1415676
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8870%804878
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8730%2094935
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1388757
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1264951
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%756729
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%815168
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1271047
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2095229
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1045513
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1072978
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1025426
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1045180
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1027771
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1028253
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1024803
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1044072
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1026486
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1028586
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100466
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96725
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220667
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123559
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63270
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42425
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27410
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27246
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23534
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27293
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27078
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26717
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314779
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63281
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30661
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26687
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24658
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24802
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24803
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185309
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1408166
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184347
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55515
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24402
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198407
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27065
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63140
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30921
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26604
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63241
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186006
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212140
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42578
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30389
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20063
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42958
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1189217
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26432
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198091
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30772
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42110
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30505
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55160
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%824818
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42579
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%945557
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42862
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25424
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63181
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24460
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17285
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26234
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20250
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19527
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%501438
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13560
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13577
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13734
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114717100%15067
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3148415%1136823
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2860994%1099350
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2857704%1042699
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2856914%649250
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2856364%930715
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2856214%947664
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2855944%1098985
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2854614%1098505
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2853934%1066993
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2852904%648104
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2850264%1040403
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2848824%648448
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2847974%945130
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2847434%647649
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2847324%1070870
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2846214%1046265
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2845834%946059
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2843824%1040554
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2843674%1038334
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2840514%1039845
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32579084%893752
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61292632%1408166
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5778411%2353448
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3492256
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504451%383150
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key503951%1189580
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4502651%178303
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500371%1189217
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497951%178059
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350201%190018
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342481%3324422
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel282720%4128721
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261020%825124
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253590%945557
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121510%84054
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49840%664645
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48780%824818
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39520%341598
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%501438
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24700%138738
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16010%191537
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186006
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42862
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63281
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194370
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198091
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42425
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63241
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42958
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195014
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63270
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42110
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198407
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212140
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42579
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195695
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%195018
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63140
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196313
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42578
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211581
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198397
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194998
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196084
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42340
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63360
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194630
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196773
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63181
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%185309
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184347
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196135
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8369
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28239
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25082
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20063
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%815918
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1099350
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%814349
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1054173
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%761770
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1085287
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1053193
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%930715
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%770414
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%824961
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1050952
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1136823
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%824464
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%813705
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1098985
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1098505
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%782036
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%824801
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%893752
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%814620
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2353448
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1408166
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%383150
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112246
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112024
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1189217
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1189580
AtlansHydraRena +340%945557
AtlansHydraImp40%3492256
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4128721
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%825124
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%664645
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101265
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3324422
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181165%1136823
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179905%1066993
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179605%824464
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179495%1042699
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179455%1098985
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179275%1040403
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179155%1046265
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179055%930715
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178895%1039845
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178875%782036
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178375%1050952
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178225%1099350
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178185%1038334
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178175%824961
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178175%824801
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177305%1040554
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177265%1070870
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176675%1098505
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143904%893752
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671612%1408166
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543561%2353448
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128931%383150
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28161%1189217
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27771%1189580
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527041%112246
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526951%112024
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23881%84054
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22731%3324422
AtlansLizard KinImp21671%3492256
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21311%4128721
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%825124
AtlansLizard KinRena +314300%945557
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190018
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%501438
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%824818
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%664645
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%341598
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138738
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191537
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184508
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177734
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183611
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177857
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196773
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195695
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196135
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184627
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211581
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194998
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212140
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198091
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185309
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198407
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195018
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195014
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196084
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176045
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183439
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186006
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176632
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198397
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184347
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176204
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183891
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196313
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177520
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184066
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183527
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194370
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25082
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177242
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194630
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20063
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3082955%1046265
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3078525%1070870
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3078265%1042699
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3078175%1066993
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3078045%1040403
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3076905%1136823
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3076105%946059
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3076095%1039845
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3075405%1099350
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3075395%1040554
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3074605%1098985
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3073855%1050952
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3072805%947664
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3070975%1098505
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3066505%945130
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3064525%1038334
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3061825%930715
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32376474%893752
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61198692%1408166
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719101%2353448
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria552361%3324422
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463481%1189580
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460311%178059
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459881%112246
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458411%178303
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457861%1189217
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457031%383150
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456991%112024
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454921%190018
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel264490%4128721
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234710%825124
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234630%945557
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218080%84054
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3492256
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%501438
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45320%664645
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44710%824818
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37220%341598
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23330%138738
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14130%191537
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194370
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184347
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184066
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196135
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63360
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212140
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63140
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183611
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63181
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194630
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196773
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184627
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198407
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195014
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195018
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198397
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211581
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63281
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63270
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195695
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184508
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183439
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183891
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183527
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198091
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194998
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186006
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63241
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185309
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196313
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196084
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28239
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8369
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20063
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25082
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52579
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65023
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433973
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%946059
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648104
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1408166
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%947664
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66439
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%649250
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64613
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285165
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310561
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68278
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%648448
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283417
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64771
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313882
AtlansSoldierImp13%3492256
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1189580
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184644%314779
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112362%198397
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112052%176045
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111892%176204
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111652%184627
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111602%78233
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111542%177242
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111342%198407
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111332%78507
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111312%78661
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111252%184508
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111242%195014
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111122%177734
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111062%196313
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110872%196084
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110822%198091
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110652%176632
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110552%194998
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110372%195018
AtlansValkyrieBlade110212%212140
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110202%78284
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110082%184066
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110042%78208
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109952%177857
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109952%196773
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109822%183611
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109812%177520
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109802%183527
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109742%78427
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109192%194370
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109102%195695
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109092%183891
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109002%211581
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108992%183439
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108242%196135
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108172%194630
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691742%1408166
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357701%85318
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36821%1189217
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36021%1189580
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335991%57715
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135841%383150
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335761%57067
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3324422
AtlansValkyrieRena +318690%945557
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17840%20063
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717520%825124
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4128721
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13250%190018
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13080%25082
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12650%501438
AtlansValkyrieImp12240%3492256
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28239
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3320%664645
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%824818
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2880%341598
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138738
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191537
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11461
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6478
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6495
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24285
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6099
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11218
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26687
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11184
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11557
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5956
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11158
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11266
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11526
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26722
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24479
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6033
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6921
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24803
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11327
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6593
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6451
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11262
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24402
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26604
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066993
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26865
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11384
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25424
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6614
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24460
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23534
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6067
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24658
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24868
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23546
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11211
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24802
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26717
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11314
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11374
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11457
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3353
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11780784%314779
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1172903%177242
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1170133%196773
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1168393%185309
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1166683%198407
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1166003%176632
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1165433%186006
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1165413%198091
AtlansVeparBlade1165333%212140
AtlansVeparTower Shield1165253%195695
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1165083%196084
AtlansVeparLight Spear1164963%184508
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1163843%183891
AtlansVeparBerdysh1163703%198397
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1163583%196313
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1163463%176045
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1163443%196135
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1163263%184627
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1162873%177857
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1162713%183527
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1162563%176204
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1162083%183611
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1161973%195014
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1160873%184066
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1160383%177520
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1159983%184347
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1159903%195018
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1159183%194370
AtlansVeparLight Saber1158943%194630
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1158793%194998
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1157843%177734
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1156443%211581
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1156283%183439
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6898822%1408166
AtlansVeparDevils Eye690762%1189217
AtlansVeparDevils Key690722%1189580
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3540801%85318
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347941%55515
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346551%55160
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343401%57715
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341551%383150
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3340431%57067
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177720%825124
AtlansVeparRena +3175940%945557
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173920%501438
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168210%28239
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127650%190018
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121710%3324422
AtlansVeparImp121660%3492256
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111820%20063
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93490%25082
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4128721
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31870%664645
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31760%824818
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26420%341598
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17440%138738
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10270%191537
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26687
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26722
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25424
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24479
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24285
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24803
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24868
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26604
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24658
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24802
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26717
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26865
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24460
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24402
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10679
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11184
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6478
AtlansVeparRapier330%11282
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6067
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10827
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11526
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20250
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1066993
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6614
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11262
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12527
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10916
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6033
AtlansVeparMace300%9944
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11211
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11557
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6593
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11218
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6099
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11457
AtlansVeparKris290%10685
AtlansVeparBow290%11450
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12284
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12522
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11314
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10743
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11384
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11534
AtlansVeparKatana260%6495
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6921
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6451
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13577
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5956
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10699
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11327
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13734
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11639
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13560
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11390
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11158
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10668
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12576
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11483
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11461
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11159
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10939
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12486
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11266
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11374
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1710
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%960
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%953
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314779
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1439321
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1304701
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1054173
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1053193
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%874507
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1430431
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%814735
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1032258
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1352448
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1392129
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1392663
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64733%1085287
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1001332
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1031351
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1354158
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1428088
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64313%1348978
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1036184
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1184696
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1394192
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62793%1428818
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%766190
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1408166
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2353448
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%761770
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%814349
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%770414
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%813705
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%815918
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%814620
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%782036
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%824464
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3324422
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%824801
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1189580
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114237
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1189217
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%824961
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113973
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3492256
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%945557
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%825124
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4128721
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116469
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88501
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101265
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72765
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%664645
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%824818
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341598
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%501438
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138738
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191537
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1085287
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101113%1050952
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100633%814735
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%824464
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%815918
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%1001332
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99913%1053193
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99713%824801
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%814620
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1098505
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%782036
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%770414
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%761770
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%874507
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98393%824961
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1098985
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98083%1054173
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1099350
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97693%813705
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97393%814349
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%893752
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1408166
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2353448
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%383150
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1189580
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%113973
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%112024
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114237
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112246
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1189217
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3324422
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3492256
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4128721
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%945557
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%825124
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190018
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%84054
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101265
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%664645
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%824818
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%501438
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341598
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138738
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191537
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195695
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198397
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52409
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196773
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184066
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196135
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177857
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176632
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64771
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194998
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78427
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65023
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176045
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184508
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183439
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52724
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195014
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195018
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65000
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64613
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183527
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78284
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177242
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186006
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78208
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177520
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78233
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194370
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194630
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183891
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196313
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183611
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177734
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176204
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78661
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66439
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196084
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184627
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78507
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20063
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1072978
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1514696
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1191302
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1407860
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1044072
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1190344
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1428818
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1428088
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1392129
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1025426
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1028586
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1533681
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1340274
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1392663
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1323063
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1285513
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024803
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1028253
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1189814
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1430431
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1348978
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1045180
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1394192
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1109441
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1026486
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1926615
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1027771
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1322329
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1439321
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1408552
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1045513
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1408166
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1189217
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1189580
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4128721
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2353448
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%685098
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%684635
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88501
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116469
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825124
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100466
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3324422
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80150
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%945557
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96725
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138738
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3492256
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%664645
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20250
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13577
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210931100%11209
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1304701
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1352448
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1184696
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1354158
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1001332
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%417685
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%824961
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%814735
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%815918
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%874507
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1054173
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%770414
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%824801
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%814620
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1085287
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%761770
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%824464
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%813705
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1053193
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%782036
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%814349
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1408166
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4128721
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2353448
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3492256
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3324422
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114237
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%383150
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1189217
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1189580
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113973
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%945557
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%825124
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72765
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101265
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88501
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%824818
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%664645
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341598
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%501438
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138738
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191537
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52409
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310561
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78284
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310316
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%648448
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65000
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177734
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176632
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52579
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309998
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78661
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64613
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65023
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312085
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52622
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78233
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66439
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177242
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64771
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283417
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176045
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285485
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310784
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177857
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52724
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285165
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313882
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285048
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190018
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78208
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177520
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78427
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78507
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239305%770414
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214175%1136823
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214075%761770
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213895%1050952
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213695%1098985
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213615%1099350
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213345%814349
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213095%815918
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212965%782036
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212905%1098505
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212105%824961
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212105%824464
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211885%813705
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211635%930715
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211265%1046265
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211095%824801
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211075%814620
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173944%893752
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1408166
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1040403
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54101%1070870
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1038334
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1039845
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1042699
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1040554
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1066993
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2353448
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%383150
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1189217
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533981%112246
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%112024
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1189580
TarkanMutantImp28071%3492256
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3324422
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%825124
TarkanMutantRena +317240%945557
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4128721
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190018
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%84054
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%501438
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%664645
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%824818
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341598
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138738
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191537
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195014
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78661
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177242
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78233
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78427
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183611
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78208
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196084
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183439
TarkanMutantBlade110%212140
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183891
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184066
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184508
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78507
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78284
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184627
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194630
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68278
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176045
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211581
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176632
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196773
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194998
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196313
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194370
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195018
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177857
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183527
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196135
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66439
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177520
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198397
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176204
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177734
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195695
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25082
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1036184
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1439321
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1352448
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56334%770414
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56004%814349
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55994%814620
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55984%1428818
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1348978
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55744%1428088
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55744%1054173
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1053193
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%814735
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1032258
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%1001332
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1354158
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%813705
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55194%874507
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55154%815918
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55104%761770
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55094%1031351
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54914%1184696
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1085287
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54774%1304701
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1430431
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%417685
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1408166
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2353448
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%113973
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1189217
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114237
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1189580
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3492256
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3324422
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%825124
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%945557
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4128721
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116469
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88501
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72765
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%824818
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101265
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%664645
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341598
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%501438
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138738
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191537
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65000
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285048
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310105
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%946059
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65023
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283417
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310784
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64771
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309998
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285485
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%647649
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%648448
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312085
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52724
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%649250
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310316
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%947664
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%945130
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66439
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285165
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313882
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310561
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648104
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64613
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1191302
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1189814
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1514696
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1190344
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1533681
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1109441
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1285513
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1439321
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%766190
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1322329
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1394192
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1323063
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1348978
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1428818
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1430431
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1428088
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1392663
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1340274
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1032258
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1184696
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1408166
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1036184
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1031351
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1408552
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1407860
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3324422
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2353448
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1189217
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1352448
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%685098
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4128721
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1392129
TarkanZaikanRena +320%945557
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%825124
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%814735
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%684635
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%874507
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1354158
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1304701
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1189580
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11218
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11534
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6451
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19527
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4386
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%664645
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42110
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85318
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194370
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191537
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310316
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285165
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%946059
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%824961
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1085287
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%824801
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1050952
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1054173
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1098985
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%815918
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%824464
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%893752
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%813705
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1099350
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1098505
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1053193
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%814349
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%814620
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1001332
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%824818
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%664645
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2353448
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112024
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1189580
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1189217
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112246
9Ax WarriorImp850%3492256
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%383150
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%770414
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%761770
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3324422
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4128721
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1136823
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%782036
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341598
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191537
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%825124
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%945557
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190018
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138738
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84054
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101265
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%501438
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177520
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52579
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195018
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52724
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184066
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177734
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78507
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183439
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78661
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195014
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184627
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78284
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176632
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176045
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1085287
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%824801
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1098985
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1098505
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1001332
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%824961
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%874507
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%824464
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%813705
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1099350
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%814349
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1050952
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%814620
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1053193
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%815918
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1054173
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%893752
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%824818
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%664645
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2353448
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%383150
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112024
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114237
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1189580
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1189217
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112246
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113973
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%814735
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%770414
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3324422
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%782036
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341598
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%761770
9Bloody wolImp510%3492256
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191537
9Bloody wolRena +3470%945557
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84054
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%825124
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138738
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4128721
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101265
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190018
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%501438
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196084
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183611
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65000
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52622
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52409
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78233
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52724
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65023
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196135
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177520
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196313
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183439
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176045
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78661
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64613
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195695
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186006
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78427
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433973
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52622
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176204
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177857
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177734
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312085
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66439
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177242
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78507
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285048
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310316
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176045
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285485
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283417
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177520
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52724
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309998
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64613
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52409
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78661
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52579
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310784
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285165
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78284
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310105
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78233
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78427
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65023
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176632
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64771
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68278
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78208
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65000
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310561
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313882
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%824818
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%664645
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%383150
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57067
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57715
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1189580
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1189217
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190018
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3324422
9Cursed WizRena +3690%945557
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341598
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%825124
9Cursed WizImp550%3492256
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191537
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25082
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138738
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4128721
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%501438
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%314779
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24802
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30900
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30505
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30921
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26687
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30661
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24868
9CyclopsGladius9242%26865
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6921
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24479
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27410
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30695
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30772
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24460
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27293
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24402
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24658
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23546
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%824818
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26717
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27078
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30644
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24285
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27065
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26432
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23534
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24803
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29867
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26604
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26722
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26234
9CyclopsFlail8602%27246
9CyclopsSpear8582%26570
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%664645
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11314
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6067
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6593
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11526
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11262
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11557
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11266
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11457
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6614
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11461
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11211
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11374
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5956
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1066993
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11384
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6099
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11218
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6451
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6478
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6033
9CyclopsKatana4271%6495
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11327
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11158
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%383150
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5502
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5497
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1189217
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1189580
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3324422
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%341598
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%501438
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%825124
9CyclopsRena +31820%945557
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3353
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191537
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8369
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138738
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25424
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4128721
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1710
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20250
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13560
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13734
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19527
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13577
9CyclopsApple30%77010
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433973
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78507
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194370
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68278
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184508
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184627
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52579
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183439
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184066
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177857
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78208
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195695
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78427
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78284
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177242
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52409
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78233
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177520
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194630
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52724
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195018
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198397
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196773
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176632
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176204
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194998
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176045
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195014
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196084
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66439
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78661
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177734
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183611
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183527
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183891
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%824818
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196313
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52622
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196135
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%664645
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85318
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57067
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57715
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%383150
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1189580
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1189217
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3324422
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341598
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%825124
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190018
9Dark KnighRena +3590%945557
9Dark KnighImp470%3492256
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4128721
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28239
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20063
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138738
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191537
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%501438
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25082
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433973
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312085
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%648448
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%946059
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310561
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68278
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310105
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52622
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285165
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64613
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52724
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%947664
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%647649
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66439
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78427
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78284
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78233
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78507
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%649250
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309998
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285048
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64771
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52409
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310316
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65023
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310784
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648104
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283417
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78208
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313882
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285485
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78661
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65000
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52579
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%945130
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%824818
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%664645
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178059
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1189217
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%383150
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57715
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178303
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57067
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25082
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1189580
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341598
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3324422
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%825124
9Death CowRena +31160%945557
9Death CowImp1000%3492256
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190018
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191537
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138738
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4128721
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%501438
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42110
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6033
9Death CowScale Pants20%26234
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30695
9Death CowWind Helm20%30772
9Death CowBone Armor10%27410
9Death CowElven Bow10%6478
9Death CowScale Armor10%30505
9Death CowTomahawk10%24460
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63181
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63281
9Death CowFlail10%27246
9Death CowGladius10%26865
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63140
9Death CowFalcon10%27078
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42578
9Death CowKatana10%6495
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433973
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%945130
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1040403
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%647649
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1039845
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%649250
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%648448
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1042699
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1040554
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309998
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648104
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312085
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1038334
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%947664
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310784
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1046265
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310316
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313882
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310105
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%930715
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310561
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%946059
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%824818
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%664645
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2353448
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1189580
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%383150
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1189217
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178303
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178059
9Death GorgImp1510%3492256
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190018
9Death GorgRena +31130%945557
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1136823
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341598
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1066993
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%825124
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3324422
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1070870
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4128721
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191537
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138738
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84054
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%501438
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433973
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313882
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1039845
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%648448
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309998
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%945130
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648104
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310316
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%647649
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312085
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310561
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285485
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1040403
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%946059
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%649250
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285165
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310784
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1040554
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285048
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1038334
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1046265
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1042699
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310105
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283417
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%947664
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%824818
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%664645
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2353448
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1189217
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178059
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178303
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1189580
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%383150
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3324422
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4128721
9Death KnigImp770%3492256
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%825124
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341598
9Death KnigRena +3590%945557
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1066993
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190018
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191537
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1070870
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138738
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84054
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42958
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198091
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42579
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30389
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186006
9Death KnigBlade10%212140
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42340
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184347
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198397
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433973
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1038334
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1039845
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1040554
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1040403
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1042699
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313882
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64771
9DevilDragon Helm3310%945130
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%946059
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64613
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312085
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310316
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285485
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310784
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%647649
9DevilDragon Pants3150%648448
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285165
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285048
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65000
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310105
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283417
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310561
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%947664
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309998
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65023
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648104
9DevilHelical Sword2870%649250
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%824818
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%664645
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2353448
9DevilDevils Eye950%1189217
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178059
9DevilDevils Key780%1189580
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178303
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%383150
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190018
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3324422
9DevilJewel of Life580%341598
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4128721
9DevilImp500%3492256
9DevilRena +3480%945557
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1070870
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1066993
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%825124
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191537
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138738
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%501438
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84054
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1085287
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%824801
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1098985
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1054173
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1098505
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%815918
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1053193
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%824464
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%813705
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%930715
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1050952
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1099350
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%814620
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%824961
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%814349
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%893752
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%824818
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%664645
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2353448
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112024
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1189217
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112246
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1189580
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%383150
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4128721
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3324422
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%761770
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%770414
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1136823
9Elite OgreImp1081%3492256
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%782036
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341598
9Elite OgreRena +3870%945557
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%825124
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101265
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191537
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190018
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138738
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84054
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78284
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194370
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194630
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183439
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194998
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176204
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176632
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78233
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184508
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176045
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196313
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184066
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78661
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78427
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195695
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%501438
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78208
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52622
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52724
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177734
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66439
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196773
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78507
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177242
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195014
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196135
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184627
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%314779
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%824818
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185309
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30921
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26717
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63281
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42958
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196084
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63181
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27293
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29867
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26432
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%198397
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42578
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30661
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42110
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26570
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26234
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196313
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26722
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42862
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184347
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63140
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27410
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63241
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23546
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26687
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42340
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42579
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%196773
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26604
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30644
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198091
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30900
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212140
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198407
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%194998
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186006
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27065
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26865
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27246
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63360
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63270
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196135
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27078
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42425
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%211581
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30389
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30505
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23534
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30772
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%664645
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30695
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17285
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1189580
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1189217
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%383150
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55160
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55515
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%341598
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3324422
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3353
9Hell HoundRena +31530%945557
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%825124
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191537
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20063
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138738
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25424
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%501438
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28239
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4128721
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8369
9Hell HoundImp70%3492256
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10743
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10916
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11639
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11390
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11461
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066993
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12486
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19527
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20250
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11314
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11211
9Hell HoundMace10%9944
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13560
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11159
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11483
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12284
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11374
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13577
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11384
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10668
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13734
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12576
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11526
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%314779
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30389
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42579
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195014
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195018
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42958
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63360
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%195695
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42578
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185309
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63140
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%198397
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196084
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42862
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186006
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63241
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63281
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211581
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184347
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196135
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194370
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63270
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%196773
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42425
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196313
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198091
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42110
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198407
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42340
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%194630
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212140
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63181
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%194998
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%824818
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%664645
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30921
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30661
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85318
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29867
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30772
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30644
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30505
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30900
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30695
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55515
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27246
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1189580
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55160
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26234
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%383150
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1189217
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27410
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27078
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27293
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26432
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26570
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27065
9Hell SpideRena +31750%945557
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%825124
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341598
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%191537
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3324422
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25082
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138738
9Hell SpideImp880%3492256
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%501438
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4128721
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28239
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8369
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20063
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12527
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13734
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12486
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13577
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10679
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20250
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11211
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11557
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11374
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5956
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11218
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12522
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11534
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11483
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11327
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10939
9Hell SpideMace10%9944
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10743
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6067
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11159
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6033
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8655
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10104
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433973
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78208
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285048
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64771
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68278
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78507
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283417
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66439
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52724
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183891
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177242
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183527
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%183439
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78233
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177520
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177734
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183611
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52622
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184627
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78284
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285165
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184508
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65000
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78661
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%824818
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177857
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52579
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176045
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%664645
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184066
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176632
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52409
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64613
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8589
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1388757
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285485
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2094935
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%649250
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1046265
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176204
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65023
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78427
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1248629
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310784
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1001332
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%930715
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1415676
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1054173
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1390079
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%946059
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2096589
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190018
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1040554
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1189580
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%945130
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1189217
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1039845
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196313
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310105
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309998
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648104
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310316
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%824464
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%824801
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%947664
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2353448
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57067
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194370
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2092235
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%874507
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195695
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194998
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1085287
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310561
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1050952
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%814349
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1038334
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%648448
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196084
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1040403
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%383150
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1190344
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4128721
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191537
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186006
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%945557
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%647649
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1042699
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%501438
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1053193
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1408552
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195018
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%756729
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%417685
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1926615
9Illusion oImp50%3492256
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%814620
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1184696
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1352448
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%815918
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57715
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194630
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196135
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%815168
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%824961
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196773
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%825124
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341598
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%813705
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%805938
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%684635
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25082
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2439057
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84054
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%804878
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1045180
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1036184
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1189814
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313882
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1045513
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1072978
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178059
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1407860
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1304701
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1136823
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3324422
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1354158
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1024803
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114237
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1044072
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211581
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20063
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1109441
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2095229
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101265
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1514696
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1025426
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%685098
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%814735
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%782036
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191302
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178303
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1026486
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72765
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220667
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1031351
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1352448
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1354158
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1184696
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%874507
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%824961
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%814620
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%813705
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1053193
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%417685
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%824464
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%824801
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1085287
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%814349
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1001332
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1054173
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%815918
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%824818
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%664645
9Iron WheelImp1290%3492256
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2353448
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4128721
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%383150
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114237
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3324422
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1304701
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1189217
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1189580
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113973
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341598
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%825124
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%814735
9Iron WheelRena +3310%945557
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%761770
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%782036
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138738
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191537
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%770414
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88501
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72765
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101265
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%501438
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176632
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285048
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78233
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64613
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177520
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310316
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52622
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312085
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283417
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52724
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176204
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176045
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65000
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78208
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%648448
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177734
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%824961
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1042699
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%824464
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%930715
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1039845
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1099350
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1046265
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1040554
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1098985
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1050952
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1098505
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1040403
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%824801
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%893752
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1038334
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%824818
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%664645
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2353448
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112246
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112024
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1189217
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%383150
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1189580
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84054
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3324422
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4128721
9Ogre archeImp1251%3492256
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1066993
9Ogre archeRena +31051%945557
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341598
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%825124
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%782036
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1136823
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1070870
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191537
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190018
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138738
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%501438
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177242
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194370
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198397
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183527
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186006
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184347
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183611
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198407
9Ogre archeBlade10%212140
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183891
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184627
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177857
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177520
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176632
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211581
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176045
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177734
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196773
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183439
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194630
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198091
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196084
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%314779
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78507
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176204
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%184627
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195018
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%177734
9Poison BulBlade7921%212140
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196084
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%183439
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%183527
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177520
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184066
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%195695
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177242
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%198397
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78427
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78661
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%184508
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176045
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198407
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%176632
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78233
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%183611
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194370
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%194998
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196135
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195014
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%196773
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198091
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%211581
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78284
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196313
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78208
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%177857
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%194630
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%183891
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%824818
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%664645
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85318
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1189217
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%383150
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57067
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57715
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1189580
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%341598
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%825124
9Poison BulRena +31260%945557
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3324422
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25082
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20063
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191537
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4128721
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190018
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%501438
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28239
9Poison BulImp710%3492256
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138738
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23546
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24285
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11211
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11218
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24802
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11266
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11314
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11158
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6067
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11262
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5956
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6614
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24658
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26687
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11374
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6451
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11526
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433973
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184627
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177734
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52409
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66439
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64771
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52724
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65023
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184508
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176632
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52579
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195014
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78661
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183527
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78208
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65000
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183611
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78507
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78284
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195018
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176204
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52622
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68278
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64613
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184066
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194370
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183891
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78427
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177520
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195695
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177857
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78233
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176045
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177242
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183439
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194630
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%824818
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%664645
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1189217
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1189580
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%383150
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57715
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57067
9Poison ShaRena +3830%945557
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190018
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3324422
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25082
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%825124
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341598
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4128721
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191537
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20063
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138738
9Poison ShaImp310%3492256
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11159
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24479
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26722
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%501438
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6478
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11211
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11461
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11557
9Poison ShaRapier10%11282
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6614
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24402
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1085287
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1439321
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1184696
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1352448
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1053193
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1054173
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%815918
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%813705
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1428088
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%874507
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1428818
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1354158
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1430431
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%814349
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%417685
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%814620
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1001332
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%824818
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%664645
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2353448
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1189217
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113973
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1050952
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1189580
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%824961
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4128721
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114237
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%824801
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%824464
9Queen RainImp490%3492256
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%770414
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3324422
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%814735
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1031351
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1304701
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%761770
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341598
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191537
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%825124
9Queen RainRena +3340%945557
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1036184
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1032258
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138738
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72765
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88501
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101265
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%782036
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52409
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%501438
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65000
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310105
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64771
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283417
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64613
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52724
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285485
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66439
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78284
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%648448
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78507
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1189580
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1042699
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11159
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24479
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185309
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10939
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433973
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52409
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184066
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183611
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78427
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176204
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285165
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78507
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177857
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66439
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312085
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64771
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52622
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78208
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183439
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52724
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177242
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78661
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313882
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177734
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78284
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177520
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183891
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78233
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68278
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64613
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283417
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65000
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184627
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285485
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176632
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183527
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184508
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65023
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176045
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52579
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285048
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%824818
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%664645
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1189217
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57067
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57715
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1189580
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%383150
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195014
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195018
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190018
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194630
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3324422
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194370
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195695
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196135
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341598
9Schriker2Imp420%3492256
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191537
9Schriker2Rena +3390%945557
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25082
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%825124
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%501438
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138738
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4128721
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20063
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24460
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24658
9Schriker2Gladius10%26865
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26604
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11211
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11266
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%433973
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68278
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78507
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%183527
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66439
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196084
9ShadowTower Shield7570%195695
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%177857
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%196773
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78427
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%183611
9ShadowLight Saber7350%194630
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%183439
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177242
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177734
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194370
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195018
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78233
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177520
9ShadowBlade7170%212140
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176204
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%176632
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%184627
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184066
9ShadowBerdysh7080%198397
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%194998
9ShadowLight Spear7070%184508
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%183891
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195014
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%211581
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196135
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78661
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78284
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196313
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176045
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78208
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%824818
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%664645
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85318
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57715
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1189580
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%383150
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1189217
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57067
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341598
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%825124
9ShadowRena +31150%945557
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3324422
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20063
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191537
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190018
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%501438
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138738
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4128721
9ShadowImp550%3492256
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28239
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25082
9ShadowKris30%10685
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6614
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24658
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11534
9ShadowElven Shield10%23546
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12576
9ShadowPad Armor10%11461
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11384
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
9ShadowVine Pants10%11483
9ShadowPad Helm10%10743
9ShadowBone Boots10%6593
9ShadowMace10%9944
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11526
9ShadowBone Pants10%26687
9ShadowGladius10%26865
9ShadowFlail10%27246
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11639
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11262
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24479
9ShadowBuckler10%10939
9ShadowTomahawk10%24460
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11327
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24402
9ShadowHand Axe10%12486
9ShadowBone Helm10%24285
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%314779
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30389
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63241
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26432
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63270
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186006
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42958
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27078
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63181
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42340
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42862
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63281
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42579
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30900
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42578
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63140
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29867
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63360
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30695
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%824818
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26234
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30661
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42425
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30921
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42110
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30644
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184347
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30772
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26570
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30505
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185309
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%664645
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17285
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6593
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6495
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6451
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6921
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6614
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27065
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27410
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26722
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24658
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24479
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24460
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24802
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26717
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27293
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26604
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27246
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23534
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24868
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26687
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6478
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24402
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24285
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24803
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23546
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26865
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1189580
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1189217
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55515
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55160
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%383150
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%825124
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341598
9Skeleton ARena +31670%945557
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28239
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3324422
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%191537
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8369
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138738
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%501438
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
9Skeleton AImp770%3492256
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4128721
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25424
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77010
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11483
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12522
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10699
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12486
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13577
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12576
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20250
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10827
9Skeleton ARapier20%11282
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10668
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11390
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19527
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13734
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12284
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12527
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10916
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10743
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11534
9Skeleton AKris10%10685
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1926615
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1045513
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1285513
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1026486
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1072978
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1340274
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1036184
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1045180
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1533681
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1027771
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1189814
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1428088
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1109441
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1190344
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1032258
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1322329
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1430431
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1407860
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1394192
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1392129
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1439321
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1028586
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1428818
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1028253
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1348978
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1514696
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1044072
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1408552
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1323063
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1031351
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1392663
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1191302
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2353448
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1189217
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%684635
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1189580
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%685098
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%825124
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%945557
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3324422
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4128721
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3492256
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88501
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96725
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72765
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116469
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101265
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6127
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%664645
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%824818
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138738
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80150
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341598
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1070870
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%501438
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%945130
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191537
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1136823
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052225%1085287
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946905%1098505
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945605%782036
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945065%815918
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944365%1098985
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942795%1099350
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942635%814620
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942375%814349
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942065%813705
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941335%1001332
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941225%770414
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941055%824961
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940995%761770
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940955%1053193
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940725%824801
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939425%1136823
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937695%1050952
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936915%824464
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936715%1054173
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742064%893752
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2353448
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145441%1189217
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%112024
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145041%383150
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145021%112246
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4128721
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1189580
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3492256
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3324422
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%825124
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%945557
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54610%190018
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101265
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%84054
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6127
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%664645
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%824818
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%501438
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341598
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138738
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191537
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176204
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78233
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177857
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177520
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194630
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78661
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78208
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52724
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184508
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177734
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65000
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194370
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183439
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52409
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183527
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78507
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68278
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195695
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183611
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78284
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183891
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66439
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64771
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176045
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64613
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184627
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52622
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177242
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176632
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65023
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184066
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195014
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78427
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195018
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20063
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25082
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1430431
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1354158
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%874507
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1322329
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1428088
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1036184
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1394192
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1304701
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1184696
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1392663
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%814735
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1428818
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1323063
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1392129
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1439321
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1031351
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%1001332
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1348978
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1340274
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1285513
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1352448
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1032258
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%766190
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2353448
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%684635
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%685098
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1189217
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1189580
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3324422
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3492256
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101265
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%945557
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%825124
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88501
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4128721
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72765
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116469
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%664645
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6127
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%824818
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341598
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138738
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%501438
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191537
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313882
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1039845
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1066993
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%945130
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%947664
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283417
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310561
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1040403
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310784
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312085
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310316
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%946059
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1040554
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648104
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%649250
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285165
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309998
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65000
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%648448
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1038334
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%647649
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310105
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65023
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64771
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64613
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285048
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1070870
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285485
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1042699
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1415676
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113106%1248629
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1390079
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2095229
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111016%2094935
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110856%2096589
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1388757
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2092235
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2093866
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1926615
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2439057
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1027771
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%805938
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%815168
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1109441
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1045180
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%755922
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1191302
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1024803
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1025426
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25491%1045513
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%804878
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%756729
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1026486
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1028253
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1190344
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1072978
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1028586
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1044072
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24461%1189814
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2353448
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4128721
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3324422
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%685098
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1189580
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1189217
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%684635
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1533681
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1407860
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1340274
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1514696
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1408552
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1322329
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1323063
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3492256
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%945557
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%825124
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100466
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123559
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116469
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220667
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%824818
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%664645
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96725
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6127
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341598
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80150
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138738
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191537
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%501438
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1050952
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%814620
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%824961
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1098985
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%824801
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1053193
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1001332
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%815918
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%770414
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%761770
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1098505
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1054173
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%782036
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%814349
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%824464
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%813705
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1099350
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1136823
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1085287
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1304701
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987514%770414
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%814349
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984894%1054173
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1053193
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983094%761770
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1354158
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982324%824464
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982324%1001332
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%824801
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%782036
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981734%1085287
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%815918
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980994%1050952
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980044%874507
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979954%813705
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979834%814735
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%814620
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978654%824961
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976784%1352448
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809184%417685
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1189217
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1189580
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2353448
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158281%114237
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%383150
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%113973
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3324422
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4128721
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%825124
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%945557
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%190018
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72765
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101265
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%84054
IcarusMega CrustImp27220%3492256
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6127
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%824818
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%664645
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341598
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%501438
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138738
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191537
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78427
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66439
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52724
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%176204
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177242
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177857
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78233
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78208
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285165
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283417
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176045
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78284
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176632
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64613
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285048
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78507
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52622
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65000
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65023
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177520
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184066
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285485
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183891
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52579
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64771
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52409
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313882
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183439
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312085
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184508
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183527
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184627
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177734
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183611
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78661
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195695
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196135
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194370
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195014
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194630
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195018
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25082
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20063
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1926615
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1028253
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%815168
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%756729
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1323063
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1322329
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1045513
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1533681
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1026486
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1109441
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1408552
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1514696
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1045180
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1340274
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1028586
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%755922
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1044072
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1407860
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1025426
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%804878
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38133%1285513
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%805938
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1191302
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1189814
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1024803
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1190344
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1072978
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1027771
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2439057
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2353448
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3324422
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%684635
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1189580
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1189217
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%685098
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%945557
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4128721
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3492256
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%825124
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88501
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96725
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100466
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116469
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6127
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%664645
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%824818
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341598
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%501438
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80150
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138738
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123559
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191537
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1875488
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2095229
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2096589
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1390079
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%815168
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3271724
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1926615
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1840383
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%756729
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2092235
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2094935
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2579982
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1271047
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2093866
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1264951
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1248629
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4128721
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1415676
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%805938
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3492256
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6127
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1843062
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1068120
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%755922
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123559
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%804878
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1439321
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727443%1036184
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1053193
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%874507
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1054173
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1428818
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1031351
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691233%814735
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1184696
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691043%815918
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%814349
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1085287
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%813705
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%814620
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1354158
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689953%1304701
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689903%1428088
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1032258
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1430431
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%761770
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%1001332
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686333%1352448
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%770414
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%417685
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2353448
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1189580
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114237
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113973
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1189217
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1050952
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%824464
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%824801
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%824961
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%782036
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3324422
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4128721
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3492256
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%825124
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%945557
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88501
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72765
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101265
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6127
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%664645
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%824818
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341598
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138738
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191537
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%501438
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%648448
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312085
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%649250
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52724
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78233
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64613
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78208
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%947664
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52622
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310316
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52409
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285165
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310561
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%946059
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78507
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%945130
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285048
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78284
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310784
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310105
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313882
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78427
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648104
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66439
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78661
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65023
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%647649
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64771
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309998
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285485
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283417
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65000
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25082
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190018
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67130%42862
11Chief SkelElven Axe66690%30900
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66460%63281
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66410%42425
11Chief SkelScale Helm66280%30644
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66250%42579
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66210%42958
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66200%30661
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65950%30921
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65940%63241
11Chief SkelWind Helm65900%30772
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65850%42110
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65820%63181
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65760%30695
11Chief SkelScale Armor65760%30505
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65750%63140
11Chief SkelWind Pants65710%42340
11Chief SkelWind Armor65680%63270
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65500%30389
11Chief SkelWind Boots65180%29867
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65180%63360
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65090%42578
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149590%314779
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34390%198091
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34340%185309
11Chief SkelBlade33540%212140
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%211581
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198397
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33350%186006
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33110%198407
11Chief SkelScale Boots32860%27293
11Chief SkelBone Armor32820%27410
11Chief SkelSpear32650%26570
11Chief SkelFlail32650%27246
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184347
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32140%27065
11Chief SkelFalcon31870%27078
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26432
11Chief SkelScale Pants31770%26234
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17285
11Chief SkelImp14490%3492256
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4128721
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%383150
11Chief SkelDevils Key9920%1189580
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55515
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29680%55160
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3324422
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1189217
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8369
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6280%501438
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28239
11Chief SkelRena +34830%945557
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74660%825124
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3353
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20063
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%824818
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%664645
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341598
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138738
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191537
11Chief SkelApple170%77010
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11262
11Chief SkelMace150%9944
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13734
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10743
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13560
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10827
11Chief SkelBow130%11450
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10679
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11483
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12284
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19527
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20250
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12486
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10939
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11639
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11218
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10699
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13577
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11211
11Chief SkelKris100%10685
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11457
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11534
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10668
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12576
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11390
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12522
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11314
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12527
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10916
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11461
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11374
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11159
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%960
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%953
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122180%42958
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63360
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120160%42862
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42340
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185309
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196313
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119820%42578
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198407
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119550%195014
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196773
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119320%195018
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119220%63241
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%194630
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118950%42579
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198091
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118400%196135
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118390%184347
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63281
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118220%42425
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118180%42110
11Dark SkullTower Shield118020%195695
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117970%196084
11Dark SkullBerdysh117640%198397
11Dark SkullBlade117270%212140
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117190%194370
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63181
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186006
11Dark SkullWind Armor116860%63270
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116700%211581
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116270%63140
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%194998
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%314779
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327680%85318
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55160
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1189580
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55515
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17930%1189217
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8369
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%383150
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%501438
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3324422
11Dark SkullRena +39450%945557
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%825124
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25082
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4128721
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28239
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20063
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%664645
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%824818
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341598
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138738
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191537
11Dark SkullImp430%3492256
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11314
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11483
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11327
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11158
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10699
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13577
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11159
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12522
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10743
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11211
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6614
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11534
11Dark SkullKris120%10685
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6478
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066993
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11184
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19527
11Dark SkullKatana110%6495
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10916
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10668
11Dark SkullRapier100%11282
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12284
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11266
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6067
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13560
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11526
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10679
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6099
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12576
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13734
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6593
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10939
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12486
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11390
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20250
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10827
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11384
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11374
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11218
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11461
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11262
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11639
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6033
11Dark SkullBow50%11450
11Dark SkullMace50%9944
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11557
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12527
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6451
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5956
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1710
11Dark SkullApple20%77010
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64910%196313
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%176632
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212140
11Giant OgreLight Spear64330%184508
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211581
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195014
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%184066
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63850%196773
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%198397
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63810%177242
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63630%198407
11Giant OgreTower Shield63590%195695
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198091
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63450%176204
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63430%184627
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186006
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%183891
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%195018
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62980%183439
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%194630
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62880%196135
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%194998
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183527
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62720%196084
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176045
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185309
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62510%183611
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194370
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184347
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%314779
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85318
11Giant OgreImp11560%3492256
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%501438
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28239
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1189580
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%383150
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1189217
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55515
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55160
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5670%3324422
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4128721
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25082
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%825124
11Giant OgreRena +34590%945557
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20063
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%664645
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%824818
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341598
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138738
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191537
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24285
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6614
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11218
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6593
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6067
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19527
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11159
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24460
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12576
11Giant OgreKatana60%6495
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11327
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11526
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6921
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11384
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10916
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11390
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10743
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6451
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13577
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11461
11Giant OgreRapier50%11282
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12284
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24658
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11314
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11184
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11266
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11262
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20250
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10827
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11534
11Giant OgreBow40%11450
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10939
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11483
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12527
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24802
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066993
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13560
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10699
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12486
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24803
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12522
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6099
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24402
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11457
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11158
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
11Giant OgreMace30%9944
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11639
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6478
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11374
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10668
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5956
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24479
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13734
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11557
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6033
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11211
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10679
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1710
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%953
11Giant OgreApple10%77010
11Giant OgreKris10%10685
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%433973
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194630
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%177857
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198397
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183439
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177520
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78284
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52622
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%177734
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196313
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65023
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78427
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52724
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68278
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11620%184627
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78233
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184508
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11590%176045
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11560%177242
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196084
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%183611
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65000
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195018
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183527
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78507
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66439
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52409
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194370
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64613
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11350%196135
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%184066
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11310%78661
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64771
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52579
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78208
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%195695
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186006
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%183891
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176632
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10990%195014
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196773
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%194998
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176204
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57715
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1189580
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57067
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%383150
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20063
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1189217
11Magic SkelImp2050%3492256
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25082
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190018
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3324422
11Magic SkelRena +31190%945557
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%825124
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%824818
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%501438
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4128721
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341598
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%664645
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138738
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191537
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6593
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26722
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25424
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27078
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11314
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11557
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11158
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11218
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066993
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6033
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24658
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6478
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23546
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30661
11Magic SkelSpear20%26570
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24802
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11526
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6099
11Magic SkelFlail10%27246
11Magic SkelKatana10%6495
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26687
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24402
11Magic SkelGladius10%26865
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11184
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24803
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30644
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11534
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6451
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11374
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30695
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6067
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26432
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11384
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6921
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24479
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68278
11Red SkeletLight Saber37010%194630
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%177734
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177520
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78507
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%194370
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%176632
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%177857
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66439
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36140%177242
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36120%183439
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78427
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35970%194998
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183527
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35880%78661
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35840%78284
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35830%184066
11Red SkeletTower Shield35820%195695
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35810%78208
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%198397
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35530%196313
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35520%176204
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%183891
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211581
11Red SkeletLight Spear35440%184508
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%196773
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35330%196084
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183611
11Red SkeletBlade35270%212140
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195018
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%176045
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78233
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34870%184627
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34730%195014
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34530%196135
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433973
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85318
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%383150
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1189217
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1189580
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%501438
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57715
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57067
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3324422
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4128721
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20063
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%825124
11Red SkeletRena +33240%945557
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28239
11Red SkeletImp2660%3492256
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190018
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25082
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%664645
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%824818
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341598
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138738
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191537
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27410
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11557
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11374
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11211
11Red SkeletBow40%11450
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12527
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11461
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10743
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11483
11Red SkeletMace40%9944
11Red SkeletKris40%10685
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11314
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10939
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10916
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11526
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11327
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11384
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11534
11Red SkeletKatana30%6495
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11457
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26717
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10827
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12486
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10668
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6921
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24658
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11184
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6067
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12576
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23534
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26687
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27065
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6614
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6478
11Red SkeletRapier20%11282
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23546
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24802
11Red SkeletFlail20%27246
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11218
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6451
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24479
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11262
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6033
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24402
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26604
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3353
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5956
11Red SkeletGladius10%26865
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11639
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24803
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11159
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12522
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12284
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11390
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11266
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25424
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11158
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68278
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184627
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78284
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176204
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177520
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78661
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78208
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52409
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78507
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184508
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183891
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184066
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66439
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52579
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78427
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183439
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176632
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177734
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183611
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183527
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52622
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177242
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52724
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78233
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176045
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177857
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433973
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194630
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195695
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195014
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195018
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196135
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194370
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196773
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285485
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312085
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196313
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196084
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313882
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285048
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194998
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64613
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64771
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65000
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285165
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283417
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65023
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57067
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1189580
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1189217
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%383150
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57715
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85318
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190018
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3324422
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25082
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%825124
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20063
12Chief SkelRena +32800%945557
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%501438
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4128721
12Chief SkelImp2580%3492256
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%824818
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%664645
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341598
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138738
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191537
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24803
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11557
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24479
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27078
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6614
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24285
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11158
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24658
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24460
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11218
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30695
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27410
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23534
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066993
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6921
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27293
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26687
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5956
12Chief SkelSpear40%26570
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6593
12Chief SkelGladius30%26865
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11314
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30661
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11534
12Chief SkelKatana30%6495
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25424
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11327
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26717
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29867
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11390
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6478
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30505
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26234
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24402
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11184
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11211
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23546
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11457
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6067
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26604
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11461
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10916
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6099
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6033
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30772
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26432
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27065
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24802
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26722
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30921
12Chief SkelKris10%10685
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10668
12Chief SkelMace10%9944
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11159
12Chief SkelFlail10%27246
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11639
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10939
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
12Chief SkelRapier10%11282
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11266
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11483
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11262
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30644
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%649250
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648104
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309998
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65000
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52579
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285048
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312085
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78233
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313882
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52724
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285165
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310105
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310561
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177734
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%648448
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78661
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65023
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78284
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177857
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78427
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285485
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310316
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66439
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64613
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64771
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52409
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310784
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283417
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52622
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78507
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%647649
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68278
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177520
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78208
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433973
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25082
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%383150
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1189217
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57067
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1189580
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57715
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4128721
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3324422
12Dark SkullImp9240%3492256
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%825124
12Dark SkullRena +37490%945557
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%501438
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190018
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%664645
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%824818
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341598
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138738
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191537
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1070870
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1066993
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1039845
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1042699
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1038334
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1040554
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1040403
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64771
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%649250
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312085
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%947664
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648104
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310105
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64613
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310316
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310561
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%648448
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65000
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%945130
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285485
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%647649
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285165
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313882
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65023
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309998
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%946059
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310784
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285048
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283417
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433973
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2353448
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3324422
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178059
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1189217
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178303
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190018
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%383150
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1189580
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4128721
12Giant OgreImp5980%3492256
12Giant OgreRena +34080%945557
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%825124
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%824818
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%664645
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341598
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84054
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%501438
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138738
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191537
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1050952
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1040554
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1070870
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1136823
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1098985
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1046265
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1098505
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1042699
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%930715
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1040403
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1038334
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1099350
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1039845
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1066993
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%649250
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%647649
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%947664
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%946059
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648104
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%648448
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%945130
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%893752
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84054
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3324422
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2353448
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%383150
12Magic SkelImp1860%3492256
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112024
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112246
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1189217
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1189580
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4128721
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%825124
12Magic SkelRena +3740%945557
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190018
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%501438
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%664645
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%824818
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341598
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138738
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191537
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183439
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186006
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184508
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196773
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183611
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177242
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194630
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184066
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211581
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194998
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195695
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195014
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196313
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25082
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196135
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196084
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183891
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184347
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198407
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198397
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1136823
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1040554
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648104
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313882
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1046265
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310784
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%647649
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312085
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1040403
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%945130
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%946059
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309998
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1042699
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%947664
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%930715
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1070870
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%648448
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%649250
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310105
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1039845
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310316
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310561
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1038334
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1066993
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433973
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2353448
12Red SkeletImp5730%3492256
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178303
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178059
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1189217
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1189580
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%383150
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3324422
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4128721
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190018
12Red SkeletRena +32530%945557
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%825124
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84054
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%824818
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%664645
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%501438
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341598
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138738
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191537
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313882
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310784
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64613
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310561
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285165
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%648448
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%647649
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65023
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309998
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%65000
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%649250
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285485
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283417
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%285048
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%310105
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310316
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%648104
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%312085
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64771
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433973
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1066993
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1070870
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1039845
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%947664
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1040403
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1038334
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1040554
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78427
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%946059
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1042699
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%945130
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177857
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78507
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52579
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177734
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52622
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177520
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78284
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68278
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66439
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78661
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78208
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52724
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52409
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78233
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%383150
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1189217
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1189580
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25082
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2353448
13Chief SkelImp2390%3492256
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3324422
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190018
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4128721
13Chief SkelRena +31780%945557
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%825124
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57715
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57067
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178059
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178303
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%501438
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%664645
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341598
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%824818
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84054
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191537
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138738
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63140
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26722
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25424
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184347
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42425
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63360
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63270
13Chief SkelFlail20%27246
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27410
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42578
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30921
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30505
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42958
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198091
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26234
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63181
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24479
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26717
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24285
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26604
13Chief SkelBlade10%212140
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23546
13Chief SkelSpear10%26570
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30644
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42862
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27293
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24460
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42340
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24803
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1136823
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1066993
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1040554
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%648104
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1039845
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1070870
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1038334
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1099350
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1042699
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%930715
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1098985
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1046265
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1098505
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%648448
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%649250
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%647649
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%947664
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%945130
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1040403
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%946059
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%893752
13Dark SkullImp9810%3492256
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2353448
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4128721
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3324422
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178303
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%383150
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190018
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178059
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1189580
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1189217
13Dark SkullRena +32730%945557
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%825124
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84054
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%824818
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%664645
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341598
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138738
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%501438
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191537
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63140
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42340
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196773
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198407
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195014
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42578
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63270
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194998
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42958
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186006
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63241
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196313
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194370
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198397
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196135
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194630
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195695
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198091
13Dark SkullBlade30%212140
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211581
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63360
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63181
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185309
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196084
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184347
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42579
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42110
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195018
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28239
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63281
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42425
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%824961
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%930715
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1046265
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1050952
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1039845
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1136823
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%824801
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1098505
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1070870
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1042699
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1038334
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1099350
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%824464
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%782036
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1098985
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1066993
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1040403
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1040554
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%893752
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%84054
13Giant OgreImp3860%3492256
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2353448
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1189217
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4128721
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1189580
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112024
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%383150
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3324422
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112246
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%825124
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%501438
13Giant OgreRena +31230%945557
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190018
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%824818
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%664645
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341598
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138738
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191537
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183527
13Giant OgreBlade40%212140
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177734
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183611
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184627
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195695
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196773
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196135
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183439
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177242
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198091
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211581
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177520
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186006
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184508
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185309
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194630
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176045
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194370
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196313
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196084
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177857
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176632
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198407
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1304701
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%814620
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%874507
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1085287
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%824464
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1050952
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%782036
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%761770
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%814349
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%824961
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1053193
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%770414
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%815918
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1352448
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1354158
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%824801
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%814735
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1054173
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1001332
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%813705
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%417685
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1099350
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1098505
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1098985
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3324422
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2353448
13Magic SkelImp900%3492256
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4128721
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%383150
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113973
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114237
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1189580
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1189217
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%825124
13Magic SkelRena +3390%945557
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101265
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72765
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%664645
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%824818
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341598
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138738
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%501438
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177857
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78507
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177734
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313882
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52622
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65000
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66439
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78661
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310105
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191537
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176204
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310561
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312085
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310316
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310784
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%824961
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%770414
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1085287
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%813705
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%824464
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%782036
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%814349
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1098505
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1098985
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1050952
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1099350
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1053193
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%814620
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1054173
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%761770
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%815918
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%930715
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1136823
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%824801
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%893752
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4128721
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2353448
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3324422
13Red SkeletImp2220%3492256
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1189217
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%383150
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112246
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1189580
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112024
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101265
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%825124
13Red SkeletRena +3750%945557
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190018
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341598
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84054
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%824818
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%664645
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191537
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138738
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%501438
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183527
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52409
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66439
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177520
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195018
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184627
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194630
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177242
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194998
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184066
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184508
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176045
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177857
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183891
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176204
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78661
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78507
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183611
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52579
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195014
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78208
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52724
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196773
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177734
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1136823
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%930715
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1066993
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1046265
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1042699
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1040554
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1040403
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1038334
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1070870
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1039845
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%947664
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%647649
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%946059
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%648448
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%649250
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648104
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%945130
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1098505
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1098985
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1099350
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1050952
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%313882
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310105
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%310784
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%310561
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310316
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%309998
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312085
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%433973
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%893752
14Chief SkelImp4120%3492256
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2353448
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3324422
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1189580
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1189217
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%383150
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84054
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4128721
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190018
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178059
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178303
14Chief SkelRena +31300%945557
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%825124
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112246
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112024
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%824818
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%664645
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%501438
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341598
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138738
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191537
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183891
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196084
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183439
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198407
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184347
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183527
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195014
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176204
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195018
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198397
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194998
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194630
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184508
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198091
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196773
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194370
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211581
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177242
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196135
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176632
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184627
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176045
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183611
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195695
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186006
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1085287
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%813705
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1098505
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1054173
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%815918
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%824961
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1001332
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1050952
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%770414
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1099350
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%782036
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%824464
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%824801
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1098985
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%814349
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%814620
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%761770
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1053193
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1136823
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%893752
14Dark SkullImp10540%3492256
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2353448
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3324422
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4128721
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%383150
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1189580
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112024
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112246
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1189217
14Dark SkullRena +33520%945557
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%825124
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84054
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190018
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101265
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%664645
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%824818
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%341598
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138738
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%501438
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191537
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176045
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52579
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183527
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52724
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195014
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177857
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64613
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184627
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177520
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66439
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183891
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78427
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183439
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78233
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183611
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176204
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195018
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65000
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78661
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78284
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184508
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195695
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177242
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176632
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65023
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52409
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78507
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64771
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78208
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194630
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184066
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177734
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194370
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52622
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25082
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1304701
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%814349
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1085287
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%761770
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%813705
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1352448
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1054173
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%874507
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%815918
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1354158
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%770414
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1050952
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%814735
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%814620
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%824961
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1053193
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%824464
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%824801
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%782036
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1001332
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%417685
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1099350
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1098505
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1098985
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2353448
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4128721
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3324422
14Giant OgreImp3720%3492256
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114237
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1189580
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%383150
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%113973
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1189217
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72765
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101265
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%825124
14Giant OgreRena +31540%945557
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%664645
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%824818
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341598
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138738
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191537
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309998
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310784
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52724
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177520
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78284
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66439
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65000
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%501438
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176204
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283417
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52579
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78233
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78507
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310561
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310316
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177242
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64613
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78661
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176045
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52622
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177857
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285485
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310105
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176632
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78208
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177734
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285165
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52409
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78427
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64771
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285048
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312085
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65023
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313882
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1430431
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1352448
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1392663
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%814735
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1394192
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1054173
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1053193
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1428818
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1036184
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1439321
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%874507
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1032258
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1392129
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1085287
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1304701
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1428088
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1031351
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1001332
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1354158
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1348978
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1184696
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%766190
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%814349
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%814620
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%770414
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%824801
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%815918
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%761770
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%824464
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%824961
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%813705
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%782036
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2353448
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3324422
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114237
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1189217
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113973
14Magic SkelImp650%3492256
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1189580
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4128721
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116469
14Magic SkelRena +3360%945557
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88501
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%825124
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101265
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%664645
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%824818
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72765
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341598
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138738
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%501438
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191537
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1036184
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1085287
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%814349
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1439321
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%814735
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1032258
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1352448
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1053193
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%814620
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1031351
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%813705
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1428088
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1304701
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1054173
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1430431
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%815918
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1428818
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%874507
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1184696
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%761770
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1001332
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%770414
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1354158
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%417685
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1050952
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%824801
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%824961
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%824464
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%782036
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2353448
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4128721
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%113973
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1189580
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114237
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3324422
14Red SkeletImp1890%3492256
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1189217
14Red SkeletRena +31100%945557
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%825124
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72765
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88501
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101265
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%664645
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%824818
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341598
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138738
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191537
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78427
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%501438
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52724
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%649250
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66439
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%648448
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312085
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309998
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78661
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78208
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65000
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310316
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%946059
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310784
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%647649
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52409
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310561
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64771
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64613
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285165
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65023
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285485
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%945130
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283417
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78507
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%947664
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285048
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%824464
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1136823
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1098985
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1099350
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1050952
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1098505
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%824961
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%782036
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%824801
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1085287
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1039845
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1070870
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1040403
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1040554
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1038334
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1042699
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1046265
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1066993
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%813705
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%930715
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%770414
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1054173
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1053193
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%815918
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%814349
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%761770
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1001332
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%893752
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%814620
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3324422
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2353448
15Chief SkelImp3880%3492256
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4128721
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84054
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112246
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%383150
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112024
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1189580
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1189217
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%825124
15Chief SkelRena +31310%945557
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190018
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%824818
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%664645
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101265
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%501438
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341598
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138738
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191537
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195018
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183891
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176045
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183527
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194630
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185309
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196313
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177734
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184627
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196084
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184347
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177242
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183439
15Chief SkelBlade30%212140
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184066
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177520
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64771
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195014
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176632
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78661
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64613
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194370
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52409
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65000
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176204
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186006
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52579
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198091
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184508
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52622
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78284
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195695
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25082
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183611
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65023
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78427
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196135
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52724
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196773
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66439
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78208
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177857
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78233
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1304701
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1352448
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1184696
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1354158
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1001332
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1085287
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%770414
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1053193
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%824464
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%782036
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%813705
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1054173
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%814349
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%874507
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%824801
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%814735
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%824961
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%761770
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%814620
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%815918
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%417685
15Dark SkullImp19570%3492256
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4128721
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3324422
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2353448
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1189580
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1189217
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114237
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%383150
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113973
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%825124
15Dark SkullRena +33750%945557
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72765
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101265
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88501
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%824818
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341598
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%664645
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138738
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%501438
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191537
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177520
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78661
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310316
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177242
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310784
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64771
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313882
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312085
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285165
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78507
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310561
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52409
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310105
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78208
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52579
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285048
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78427
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52622
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283417
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52724
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177734
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65000
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64613
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176045
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177857
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%648448
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309998
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285485
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65023
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78284
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176632
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78233
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176204
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66439
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25082
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1001332
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1031351
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1352448
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1184696
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1428088
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1428818
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1054173
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1036184
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1032258
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%874507
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1053193
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1394192
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1430431
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1392663
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1439321
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%814735
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1392129
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1354158
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1085287
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1348978
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1285513
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1304701
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%766190
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2353448
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4128721
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3324422
15Giant OgreImp4330%3492256
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114237
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1189580
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113973
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%684635
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1189217
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%685098
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116469
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%825124
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72765
15Giant OgreRena +31760%945557
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88501
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101265
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%664645
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%824818
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341598
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%501438
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138738
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191537
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64613
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1070870
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283417
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310561
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1042699
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313882
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285048
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1040554
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309998
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1039845
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1038334
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1040403
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%649250
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%647649
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312085
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285485
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%946059
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648104
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310316
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066993
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%648448
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%945130
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310105
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310784
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64771
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%947664
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65023
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65000
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285165
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1533681
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1514696
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1109441
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1191302
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1189814
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1190344
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1430431
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1407860
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1408552
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1348978
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1032258
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1394192
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1031351
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1428818
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1428088
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1036184
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1323063
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1285513
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1392129
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1322329
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1340274
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1392663
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1439321
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1184696
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%766190
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4128721
15Magic SkelImp1280%3492256
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2353448
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3324422
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1304701
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1354158
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%814735
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%684635
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%685098
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1189217
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1189580
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1352448
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%874507
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%825124
15Magic SkelRena +3510%945557
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101265
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96725
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72765
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88501
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%664645
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%824818
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116469
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341598
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%501438
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138738
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80150
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066993
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%946059
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1136823
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310561
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310105
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1042699
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191537
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1046265
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285048
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%947664
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1040554
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%945130
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1038334
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1070870
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65000
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310784
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1354158
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1392663
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1392129
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1348978
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1304701
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1036184
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1032258
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1322329
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1323063
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1184696
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1407860
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1430431
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1340274
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1031351
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1352448
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1439321
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1394192
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1285513
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%874507
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1428088
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%814735
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1428818
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1408552
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%766190
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1085287
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1001332
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1054173
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1053193
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2353448
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3324422
15Red SkeletImp2700%3492256
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1189217
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%685098
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%684635
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1189580
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4128721
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101265
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88501
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%825124
15Red SkeletRena +31120%945557
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116469
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72765
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%664645
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341598
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%824818
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138738
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%501438
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191537
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310105
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%946059
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309998
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1042699
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1070870
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310316
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%947664
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312085
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%945130
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285048
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%648448
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313882
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283417
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285165
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1039845
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%647649
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1046265
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1040403
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1040554
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310561
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310784
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1038334
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285485
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648104
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%649250
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1085287
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%824801
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%761770
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%814349
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%824961
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%814620
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%815918
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1001332
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%813705
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%824464
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1053193
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1054173
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%770414
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%814735
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%782036
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%874507
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1050952
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1099350
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1098505
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1098985
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1036184
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1031351
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1184696
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1304701
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1354158
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1032258
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1352448
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%893752
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%417685
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2353448
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3324422
16Chief SkelImp13030%3492256
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%113973
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114237
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1189217
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1189580
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4128721
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112024
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112246
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101265
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%825124
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%383150
16Chief SkelRena +35470%945557
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88501
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84054
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%664645
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190018
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%824818
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%501438
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341598
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72765
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138738
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191537
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52579
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52409
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64771
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64613
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177857
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177520
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%649250
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78284
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78427
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66439
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310784
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177734
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309998
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52622
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78208
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177242
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78233
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176632
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78507
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198397
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310561
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78661
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194370
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186006
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65000
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52724
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196313
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65023
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183611
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184508
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%648448
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176204
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%647649
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194630
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285048
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195018
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176045
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194998
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196773
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183439
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183527
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313882
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285165
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648104
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310316
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184066
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25082
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283417
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285485
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183891
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196084
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195695
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184627
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196135
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310105
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195014
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1430431
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1036184
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1340274
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1285513
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1323063
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1428818
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1348978
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%814735
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1032258
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1322329
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%874507
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1392129
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1001332
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1354158
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1392663
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1184696
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1031351
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1394192
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1428088
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1352448
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1439321
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1304701
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%766190
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2353448
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3324422
16Dark SkullImp33530%3492256
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%684635
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1189217
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%685098
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1189580
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101265
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4128721
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88501
16Dark SkullRena +316450%945557
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%825124
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72765
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116469
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%664645
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%824818
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341598
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138738
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191537
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%501438
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64771
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%945130
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285165
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285048
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648104
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313882
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066993
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312085
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%649250
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310561
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65000
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1070870
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%648448
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%647649
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283417
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1040554
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309998
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1040403
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1038334
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310784
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1039845
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64613
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285485
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65023
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310316
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310105
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%946059
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%947664
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1042699
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84054
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1533681
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1189814
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1191302
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1109441
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1514696
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1190344
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1348978
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1428088
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1428818
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1340274
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1439321
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1323063
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1430431
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1394192
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1392129
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1036184
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1285513
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1408552
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1392663
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1032258
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1031351
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1322329
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1184696
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1407860
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%766190
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4128721
16Giant OgreImp25040%3492256
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2353448
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3324422
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1304701
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%874507
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1352448
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%814735
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1354158
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1189580
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%685098
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1189217
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%684635
16Giant OgreRena +39640%945557
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%825124
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72765
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101265
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96725
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88501
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116469
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%824818
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%664645
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341598
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138738
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%501438
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80150
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191537
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1136823
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1040403
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1042699
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%947664
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%945130
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310316
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1046265
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1040554
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310561
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%930715
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648104
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%946059
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310105
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1070870
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1038334
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1066993
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309998
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%647649
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1039845
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%648448
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310784
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%649250
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285485
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285165
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283417
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285048
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66439
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312085
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65000
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313882
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84054
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1415676
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1514696
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%755922
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1109441
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1189814
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1027771
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%756729
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1390079
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1028586
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1045180
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1388757
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1028253
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1072978
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%804878
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1026486
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1045513
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1191302
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1533681
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%805938
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1025426
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%815168
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1248629
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1024803
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1044072
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1190344
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1926615
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1322329
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1340274
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2439057
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1407860
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1323063
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1285513
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1408552
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2353448
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3324422
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1189217
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%685098
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%684635
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1189580
16Magic SkelRena +32090%945557
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%825124
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116469
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4128721
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96725
16Magic SkelImp1170%3492256
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123559
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%824818
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%664645
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100466
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341598
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%501438
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138738
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80150
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191537
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1053193
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1054173
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%824801
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%770414
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%814620
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1098505
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1136823
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1050952
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%930715
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1098985
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%814349
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%824464
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%824961
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%815918
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%761770
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%813705
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1085287
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1099350
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%782036
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101265
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1072978
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1027771
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1407860
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1045180
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1024803
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%815168
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1028253
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1392663
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1340274
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1323063
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1026486
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1191302
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1028586
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1408552
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1109441
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1044072
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1533681
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1322329
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1514696
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1045513
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1348978
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1394192
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1285513
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1189814
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1392129
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1025426
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1190344
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1926615
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2353448
16Red SkeletImp13810%3492256
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%684635
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1189580
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%685098
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1189217
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4128721
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3324422
16Red SkeletRena +36220%945557
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%825124
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100466
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72765
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96725
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%664645
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116469
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%824818
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341598
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138738
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88501
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80150
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%501438
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191537
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1040403
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1098505
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%930715
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1050952
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1098985
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1070870
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1046265
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%647649
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1099350
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648104
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1042699
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1039845
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1038334
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%648448
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%649250
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1040554
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066993
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%945130
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%946059
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1136823
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%947664
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84054
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694123%1430431
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694013%1036184
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693863%1285513
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693803%1031351
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692603%814735
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692123%1428088
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor691883%1184696
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690943%1354158
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage690903%1439321
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690443%1032258
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690293%1352448
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690103%1428818
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690043%1304701
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots688943%1348978
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688843%1394192
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688203%1392663
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688153%874507
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686703%1392129
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455222%1085287
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454762%1053193
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452842%1001332
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451972%1054173
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397862%766190
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320991%1408552
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319021%1340274
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318661%1407860
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317951%1322329
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317261%1323063
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117300%2353448
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3324422
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93000%4128721
17Chief SkelImp82530%3492256
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777650%685098
17Chief SkelDevils Key76410%1189580
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776300%684635
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75680%1189217
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44700%116469
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88501
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640920%113973
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640560%114237
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101265
17Chief SkelRena +339970%945557
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%825124
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72765
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%664645
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%824818
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341598
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%501438
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138738
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191537
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1038334
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283417
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309998
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%648448
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%947664
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1040554
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1039845
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310316
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310561
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1066993
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313882
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%945130
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1070870
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1040403
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%946059
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285485
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648104
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%649250
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%285165
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%310105
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310784
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%312085
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285048
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1042699
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%647649
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64613
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1046265
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64771
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%65000
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65023
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84054
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190018
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2418634%1190344
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2410164%1109441
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2410154%1514696
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2405854%1189814
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2404544%1533681
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2399234%1191302
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1321942%1392129
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320392%1394192
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1317922%1032258
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317152%1430431
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313772%1348978
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313042%1392663
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312692%1322329
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312632%1031351
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312342%1285513
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312342%1408552
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311342%1428088
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1310782%1036184
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310702%1323063
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310222%1340274
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310092%1428818
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309442%1407860
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309102%1439321
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303492%1184696
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996622%766190
17Dark SkullImp314251%3492256
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308300%4128721
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300740%2353448
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239920%3324422
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221140%874507
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219500%814735
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218390%1354158
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218150%1352448
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217950%1304701
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198250%1189217
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196380%685098
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195740%684635
17Dark SkullDevils Key194210%1189580
17Dark SkullRena +3124260%945557
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101060%825124
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93350%101265
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91000%72765
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83930%96725
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88501
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53730%116469
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%664645
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37750%824818
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28750%341598
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138738
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%501438
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80150
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191537
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1136823
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1046265
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%930715
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%310105
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1042699
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310784
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1070870
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309998
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%947664
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%648448
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%649250
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1040403
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%946059
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%647649
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%945130
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310561
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1038334
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648104
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1039845
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310316
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1040554
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1066993
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66439
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285485
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283417
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%285048
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285165
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65000
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313882
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312085
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190018
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84054
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697382%1072978
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652702%1392129
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652292%1025426
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652152%1408552
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652092%1024803
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651612%1045513
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651372%1189814
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651182%1285513
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651172%1191302
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650702%1028253
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650602%1407860
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650232%1428818
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650102%1514696
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649852%1026486
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves649812%1392663
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649462%1394192
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649252%1430431
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649032%1109441
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648782%1348978
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648482%1428088
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648412%1533681
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648272%1027771
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648232%1322329
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647982%1439321
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647782%1340274
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647372%1323063
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647062%1028586
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor646932%1190344
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots646812%1044072
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646802%1045180
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491652%1926615
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148230%2353448
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797150%684635
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796600%685098
17Giant OgreDevils Key95710%1189580
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95200%1189217
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93280%4128721
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61760%3324422
17Giant OgreRena +359680%945557
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748600%825124
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116469
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88501
17Giant OgreImp38990%3492256
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96725
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%824818
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%664645
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100466
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341598
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72765
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138738
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80150
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191537
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%501438
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1050952
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1040554
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1038334
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1099350
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%947664
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1066993
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1136823
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%946059
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%930715
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1042699
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1046265
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%945130
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1098985
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1098505
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1040403
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1039845
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1070870
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190018
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84054
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241463%1271047
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228242%1045180
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227462%1045513
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227252%1264951
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227042%756729
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226982%805938
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226862%1415676
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226862%2093866
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226232%815168
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226232%2095229
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226062%1028586
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225982%1027771
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225842%1026486
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225752%804878
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225742%1390079
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225692%1072978
17Magic SkelRune Blade225582%2092235
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225482%1044072
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225482%2094935
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225212%1028253
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225062%1024803
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224852%1025426
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224492%755922
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224342%2096589
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224312%1248629
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222782%1388757
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164402%1926615
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92131%1191302
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91281%1189814
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90371%1533681
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90271%1109441
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90131%1190344
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88901%1514696
17Magic SkelSpirit +182231%2439057
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548471%2353448
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47911%4128721
17Magic SkelSpirit +040700%1068120
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3324422
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%684635
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731460%685098
17Magic SkelDevils Key31360%1189580
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31340%1189217
17Magic SkelImp27990%3492256
17Magic SkelRena +320970%945557
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18350%123559
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%825124
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220667
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96725
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100466
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%824818
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%664645
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341598
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138738
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80150
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191537
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%501438
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%814620
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%824464
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1085287
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1054173
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1098985
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%824961
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1098505
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%814349
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%761770
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%813705
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%815918
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1053193
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1050952
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%770414
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1001332
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1099350
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%782036
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%874507
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%824801
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%814735
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72765
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84054
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101265
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501093%1415676
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476702%1045513
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474422%1024803
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473662%1390079
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473572%1028586
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473412%1025426
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473332%805938
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472912%1109441
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472772%1026486
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472542%1045180
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471772%755922
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471672%1533681
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470522%1514696
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470322%756729
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470102%1191302
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469902%1028253
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469742%1408552
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469472%1189814
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469392%1388757
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469382%1407860
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469322%1072978
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468832%804878
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468832%1190344
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468672%1044072
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468102%1027771
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467762%815168
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326912%1926615
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158421%2439057
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598360%2353448
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82230%3324422
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79330%1392129
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79300%1394192
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79010%1323063
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78940%1392663
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78640%1322329
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78530%1285513
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78020%1340274
17Red SkeletImp68960%3492256
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63700%1189217
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763370%684635
17Red SkeletDevils Key62860%1189580
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762050%685098
17Red SkeletRena +341190%945557
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4128721
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732390%825124
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28620%88501
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24970%123559
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116469
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96725
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%824818
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100466
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%664645
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%341598
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138738
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80150
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191537
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%501438
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10668
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6067
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11526
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9944
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10699
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6921
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11534
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1066993
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11374
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6614
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6478
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6495
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11314
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11211
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10916
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11159
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11461
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6593
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12522
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11639
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11384
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11218
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11450
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10939
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12486
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10679
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11262
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11282
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13577
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11557
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12527
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6099
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11327
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10827
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10685
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5956
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13734
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19527
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5502
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13560
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12284
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11483
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20250
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5497
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12576
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1189217
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4386
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%383150
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%960
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1189580
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1710
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138738
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%664645
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%825124
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%501438
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%945557
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341598
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23534
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24802
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11314
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24658
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6495
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11461
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24479
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26717
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1066993
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24460
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26865
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11374
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6099
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23546
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5956
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11262
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26604
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11384
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25424
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11526
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24868
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6067
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6478
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11327
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6921
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11557
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24402
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11211
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26722
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6614
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6593
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11218
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%383150
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1189217
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5502
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24285
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1189580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%825124
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%960
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%664645
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%945557
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5497
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%953
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138738
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27246
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6478
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24479
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6593
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24658
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11457
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11526
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27410
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27065
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26570
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6921
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1066993
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24802
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26717
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23534
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24460
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27293
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6495
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11211
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24402
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25424
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11461
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11327
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5502
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5956
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11262
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27078
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11384
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26604
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24285
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11218
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6099
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26722
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11314
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26865
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11557
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1189217
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10668
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11534
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6067
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23546
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%383150
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10685
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11450
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11282
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1189580
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10939
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11639
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11374
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6614
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24868
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10699
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825124
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26687
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9944
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11159
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10916
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11483
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%945557
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%953
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63360
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27065
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26432
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314779
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27246
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42958
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30900
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42110
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30772
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42425
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27293
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63241
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63140
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29867
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63181
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27410
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30921
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30389
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42579
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30644
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63270
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30505
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42340
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26570
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27078
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26234
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63281
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42862
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30695
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42578
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%383150
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17285
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55515
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1189580
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1189217
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501438
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%825124
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55160
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3324422
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3492256
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%945557
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28239
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8369
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%664645
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191537
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341598
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138738
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64613
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183527
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183891
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65000
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78233
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183439
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285048
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1189580
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176204
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78507
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66439
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184508
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196313
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314779
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26865
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23534
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27410
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30921
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26722
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6921
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24802
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30900
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27293
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30505
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26570
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24460
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27065
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26604
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30772
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24479
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30695
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24658
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25424
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29867
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24868
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27246
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24285
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24402
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27078
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26234
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23546
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26717
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30644
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26432
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6495
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6593
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11327
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6067
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11461
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6478
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1066993
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11526
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11557
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11374
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1189217
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11384
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5956
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1189580
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11211
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11262
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6614
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%383150
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5502
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6099
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11314
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5497
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11218
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%945557
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%825124
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3353
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%664645
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1710
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%501438
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138738
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341598
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%824818
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4128721
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3324422
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8369
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6099
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24868
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24802
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11282
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11314
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24658
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11384
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24479
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11461
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11218
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11483
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12576
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6921
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11159
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11327
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6478
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11526
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11534
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11211
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11639
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11262
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12527
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24285
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11374
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066993
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13577
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24460
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10827
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6614
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10939
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4386
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6067
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19527
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10679
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12284
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10668
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5956
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1189217
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11450
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24402
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5502
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6593
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6495
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13734
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13560
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20250
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10916
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%825124
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12486
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1189580
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%945557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%383150
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%953
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12522
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9944
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5497
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3324422
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10699
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%960
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314779
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63181
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196773
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211581
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185309
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198397
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63140
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63241
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212140
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196084
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198091
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42578
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42340
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195695
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42425
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196135
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195014
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42862
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42579
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42958
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63270
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194370
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186006
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198407
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194998
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184347
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30389
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42110
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63281
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195018
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194630
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63360
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196313
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30505
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30772
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85318
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30900
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30644
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29867
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30695
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30921
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27078
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26432
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27410
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1189217
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27065
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27246
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26234
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26570
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55515
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1189580
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27293
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55160
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%383150
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4128721
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%825124
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%945557
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3492256
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25082
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8369
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3324422
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20063
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%501438
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%824818
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138738
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28239
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341598
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%664645
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191537
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11557
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11218
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314779
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30505
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26234
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63360
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42862
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63181
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63270
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30921
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26432
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30900
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42578
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27293
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30695
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27078
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63140
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30389
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42110
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30772
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42425
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23534
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42340
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29867
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30644
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23546
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63281
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27065
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26570
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63241
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27246
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27410
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42958
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42579
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1189580
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%383150
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1189217
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17285
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11327
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5502
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24402
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5497
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26717
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24479
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6099
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6478
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24658
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55160
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55515
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11184
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6067
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5956
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24802
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25424
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6593
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6495
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6921
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6614
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26865
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11266
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24460
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24285
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3324422
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24868
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26722
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26604
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%945557
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28239
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%825124
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3492256
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3353
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341598
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8369
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%501438
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4128721
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%664645
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314779
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42958
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63181
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184347
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211581
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42579
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30389
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30695
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186006
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198407
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30644
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63140
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42340
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63270
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42110
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29867
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42578
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42862
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30772
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30505
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30900
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63281
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198397
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30921
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63360
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212140
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185309
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63241
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42425
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198091
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17285
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3492256
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1189580
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55160
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%383150
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1189217
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55515
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%945557
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%825124
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28239
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%501438
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8369
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3324422
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3353
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20063
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%824818
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341598
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%664645
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191537
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138738
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9944
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10679
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12284
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12486
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12522
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10668
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11211
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10699
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12576
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314779
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212140
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42340
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195695
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63181
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42862
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42578
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196084
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194998
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195014
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211581
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63360
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63140
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194630
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195018
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186006
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42958
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196313
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198407
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63241
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184347
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198397
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198091
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30389
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196773
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63281
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42425
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196135
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185309
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42579
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194370
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42110
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63270
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30644
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29867
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30921
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30695
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30772
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85318
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30900
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30505
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27065
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26570
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55515
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26432
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26234
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27246
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%383150
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27410
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1189217
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55160
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27293
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1189580
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27078
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25082
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3492256
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%945557
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28239
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3324422
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%501438
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8369
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4128721
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%824818
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825124
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%664645
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11374
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191537
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20063
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341598
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433973
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195018
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78427
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183439
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183611
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184508
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177857
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78208
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195695
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68278
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194370
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196313
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176204
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194630
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78507
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78661
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177734
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183891
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196135
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177242
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78284
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194998
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52724
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183527
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196773
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177520
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198397
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52579
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184627
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195014
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66439
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196084
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78233
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184066
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176632
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52622
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176045
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52409
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85318
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3324422
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57067
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57715
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%383150
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1189580
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1189217
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%945557
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28239
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%825124
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190018
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20063
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501438
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%824818
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341598
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%664645
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4128721
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3492256
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25082
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138738
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191537
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433973
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%649250
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1040403
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313882
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%945130
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310561
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1039845
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1040554
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285165
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1070870
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1046265
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1136823
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310784
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65000
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178059
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%648448
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314779
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183439
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184508
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195695
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184627
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183527
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184347
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186006
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196135
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176045
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185309
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198397
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198407
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183891
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194630
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212140
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196084
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176632
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183611
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194998
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198091
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196313
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195018
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211581
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195014
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194370
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184066
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176204
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177242
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196773
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85318
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1189217
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55515
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%383150
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1189580
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55160
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28239
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%945557
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%825124
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3492256
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20063
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3324422
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25082
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%664645
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%501438
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341598
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%824818
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4128721
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138738
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6593
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11218
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11457
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6067
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191537
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24402
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11461
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11384
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314779
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185309
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27078
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63281
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26234
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42958
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42425
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42110
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63241
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63140
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30389
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42340
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29867
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63181
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42579
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63270
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186006
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63360
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30644
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30900
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30695
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30772
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42862
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26432
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26570
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42578
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30505
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30921
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23534
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17285
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24479
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184347
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6921
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24460
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27293
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6593
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6478
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26717
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27065
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24802
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24402
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1189580
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27246
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27410
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25424
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24285
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23546
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1189217
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24868
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24658
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26604
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%383150
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26865
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55160
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26722
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55515
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%945557
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%825124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8369
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3492256
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3324422
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28239
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341598
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%501438
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%664645
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433973
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68278
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177857
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184508
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78284
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184066
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313882
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176632
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52579
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176045
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78208
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78507
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65023
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65000
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52409
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176204
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177242
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78661
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183891
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283417
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312085
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285048
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177520
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183611
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64771
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64613
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183439
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78427
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285485
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52724
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184627
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78233
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177734
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285165
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52622
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183527
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66439
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3324422
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1189217
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190018
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194370
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194630
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195014
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1189580
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195018
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57067
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57715
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%945557
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4128721
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%383150
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196135
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3492256
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195695
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%825124
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25082
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%824818
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20063
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%664645
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%501438
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138738
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191537
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11327
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11158
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314779
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198407
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211581
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184066
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78208
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176204
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176632
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198397
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195018
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194370
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196773
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177520
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194998
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177734
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195014
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183439
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195695
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184627
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184508
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85318
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198091
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196313
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196135
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78427
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194630
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183527
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183891
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78507
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196084
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1189217
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176045
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177857
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78284
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78233
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183611
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212140
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177242
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%383150
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78661
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3324422
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4128721
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20063
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57715
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1189580
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3492256
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%945557
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190018
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433973
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64613
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176204
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194370
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184066
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184627
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65023
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195014
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195695
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78208
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52579
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78507
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52724
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177242
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177734
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183527
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78233
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194630
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52622
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176045
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64771
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183611
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68278
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78427
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52409
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78661
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184508
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177520
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183891
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65000
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195018
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176632
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177857
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183439
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78284
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57067
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1189580
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57715
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3324422
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1189217
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%383150
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20063
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%825124
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%945557
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190018
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25082
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341598
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138738
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%664645
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11211
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191537
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11374
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433973
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176045
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78208
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78661
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312085
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65000
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183891
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313882
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285485
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78427
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78507
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177242
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183611
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64613
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183527
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78233
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176632
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66439
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283417
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176204
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78284
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184508
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52724
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52622
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183439
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64771
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184627
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177520
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177857
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65023
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285165
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52409
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184066
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177734
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52579
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68278
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285048
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1189217
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3492256
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194370
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57067
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1189580
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%383150
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57715
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195018
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195014
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195695
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194630
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196135
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190018
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%945557
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25082
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%825124
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%501438
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20063
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%824818
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%664645
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341598
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3324422
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191537
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138738
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23534
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24479
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30505
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24402
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27293
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24460
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27246
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27078
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26432
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26234
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30900
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26722
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11158
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11211
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6614
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27065
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11218
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11557
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6099
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6495
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6478
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26717
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6921
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30695
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11461
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30644
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5956
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29867
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24658
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6593
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26604
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24802
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25424
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27410
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30921
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11314
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26570
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310105
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%947664
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%647649
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312085
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313882
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433973
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285485
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285048
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1046265
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285165
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309998
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1070870
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1066993
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1040403
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%945130
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1042699
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648104
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283417
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%649250
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%946059
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310561
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%930715
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310316
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1039845
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%648448
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310784
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1040554
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1038334
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2353448
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%383150
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1189580
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178303
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178059
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1189217
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190018
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%825124
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84054
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%945557
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%501438
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%664645
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%824818
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138738
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341598
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3324422
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191537
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4128721
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30644
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3492256
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27246
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%815918
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1085287
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036184
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1032258
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%874507
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1053193
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1189580
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%417685
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64771
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%945130
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433973
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52409
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52724
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65000
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309998
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285048
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310561
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%647649
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312085
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65023
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%648448
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310784
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52579
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68278
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283417
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310316
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%947664
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%946059
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%649250
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64613
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66439
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313882
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285165
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648104
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310105
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52622
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285485
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1189217
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178303
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%383150
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178059
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1189580
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25082
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190018
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%825124
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%945557
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%501438
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3324422
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%664645
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%824818
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341598
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3492256
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138738
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191537
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42579
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26570
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63241
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30900
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63270
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30389
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30644
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42958
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27065
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42340
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63360
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42578
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26432
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30661
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27293
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63281
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4128721
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78208
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176045
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52724
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433973
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78284
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194998
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78507
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177734
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195018
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196084
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78233
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184627
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177242
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195695
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183891
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177520
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194370
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194630
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184066
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183527
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198397
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176632
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66439
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177857
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184508
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52579
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176204
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183611
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85318
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78427
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78661
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52409
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195014
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183439
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196773
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57067
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%383150
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1189580
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196313
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57715
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196135
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3324422
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1189217
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4128721
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%825124
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%501438
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%945557
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1046265
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1136823
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1039845
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1050952
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%930715
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1066993
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1042699
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1040554
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1040403
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1098985
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1038334
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1070870
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1098505
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1099350
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%647649
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%947664
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%946059
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%648448
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%649250
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%945130
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648104
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%893752
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3324422
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2353448
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%383150
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3492256
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112024
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84054
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1189217
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1189580
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112246
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%945557
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%825124
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%501438
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190018
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%824818
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341598
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138738
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%664645
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196135
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177242
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176204
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196313
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4128721
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191537
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1070870
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433973
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1066993
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285485
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%947664
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%946059
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285165
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%647649
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313882
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1042699
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%945130
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%648448
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312085
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310784
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285048
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1046265
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648104
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310561
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309998
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310316
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310105
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1040554
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1038334
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%649250
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1040403
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1039845
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283417
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2353448
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%383150
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1189217
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178059
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178303
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1189580
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3324422
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%825124
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%945557
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190018
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4128721
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3492256
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84054
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%824818
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%664645
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341598
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138738
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%501438
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191537
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42340
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29867
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63360
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30505
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63181
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30695
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184347
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63281
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212140
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30644
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30900
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63140
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42578
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42110
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198407
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42579
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42958
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63241
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42425
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186006
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30921
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198397
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30772
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211581
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185309
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63270
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42862
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198091
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30389
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20063
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28239
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8369
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3353
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves788090%824961
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants787380%824464
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield787320%1098505
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves786490%782036
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow786400%1050952
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star785960%1098985
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog785410%930715
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash785200%1070870
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask784160%1099350
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor783660%1046265
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude783420%1066993
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration783300%1136823
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor783280%1039845
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield782660%1042699
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection782430%824801
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword781080%1040554
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots781020%1038334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff778860%1040403
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3585120%893752
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5175840%2353448
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire129870%84054
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115990%1189217
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113250%112024
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113080%1189580
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112930%112246
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112380%383150
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria98500%3324422
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80930%3492256
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76960%4128721
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758940%825124
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357690%945557
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42830%190018
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%501438
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11710%664645
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11550%824818
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9120%341598
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5930%138738
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3590%191537
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194630
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177857
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184627
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198407
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198091
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195018
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177734
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184508
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196135
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183439
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186006
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196313
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195014
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184347
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176045
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177520
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196084
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176204
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176632
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212140
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185309
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194370
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183891
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211581
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183527
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195695
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184066
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177242
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194998
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198397
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183611
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196773
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28239
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20063
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25082
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst940420%1085287
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab919530%770414
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow878520%1050952
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow875010%815918
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection874420%824801
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves874390%761770
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask873910%1099350
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield873320%1098505
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots873180%813705
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield872380%1054173
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants871890%1053193
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration871610%1136823
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter871600%814620
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog871190%930715
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star869970%1098985
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword869690%814349
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves868200%824961
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants867950%824464
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves865820%782036
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3601260%893752
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180020%2353448
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4128721
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118310%383150
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117450%112024
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116920%1189217
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116430%1189580
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5114820%112246
Kalima 4Death AngeImp75530%3492256
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73100%3324422
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359780%945557
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758260%825124
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45370%101265
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44340%190018
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14280%664645
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13490%824818
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11590%84054
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11200%341598
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6710%138738
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191537
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%501438
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195014
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196135
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78507
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195018
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176045
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52622
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177520
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78427
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177734
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183527
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78284
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68278
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%196084
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184066
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196773
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183611
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177857
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%183891
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52724
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52409
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184508
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78233
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78661
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195695
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176204
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52579
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194998
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176632
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78208
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177242
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66439
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194630
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183439
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184627
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196313
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194370
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20063
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25082
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12780%1348978
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1036184
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1354158
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%813705
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1439321
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%815918
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%814620
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1032258
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1430431
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12520%1085287
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12460%1001332
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1304701
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1031351
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12260%1184696
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1352448
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%814735
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%814349
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1053193
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1428088
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%761770
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%874507
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%770414
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1054173
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1428818
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410300%417685
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2353448
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3324422
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113973
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114237
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1189580
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1189217
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3492256
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%825124
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%945557
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88501
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116469
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4128721
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72765
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341598
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%824818
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101265
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%664645
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138738
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191537
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%501438
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52409
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310316
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%647649
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65000
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64613
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285165
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%947664
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313882
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%945130
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285485
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648104
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309998
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310784
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65023
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310561
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%946059
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%648448
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66439
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52724
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283417
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310105
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64771
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25082
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1248629
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1390079
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2095229
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1109441
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3324422
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1388757
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1415676
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2096589
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%684635
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2093866
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2094935
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1189580
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2092235
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1926615
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322329
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1045180
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%804878
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1028253
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%815168
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116469
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1045513
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191302
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1044072
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2439057
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1190344
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%664645
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3492256
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow737275%1304701
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots694824%1354158
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield692784%1054173
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots692554%814735
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor692304%1352448
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves692224%761770
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword691644%814349
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst691544%1085287
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves691284%874507
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter691104%814620
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots691004%813705
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow690894%815918
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves690654%824961
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants689674%824464
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow688664%1050952
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves688534%1001332
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab687784%770414
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves687684%782036
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection687634%824801
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants685684%1053193
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4496293%417685
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194001%1189580
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye193501%1189217
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5152511%2353448
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697651%113973
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697131%114237
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196311%383150
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80061%3324422
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61000%3492256
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4128721
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750250%825124
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349990%945557
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38710%72765
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35960%190018
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32980%101265
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27810%84054
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11720%824818
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11480%664645
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10000%341598
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5650%138738
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3760%191537
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3050%501438
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176632
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283417
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65023
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%176204
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176045
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285485
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177520
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183891
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52579
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52409
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64613
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183439
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52724
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78507
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52622
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78661
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312085
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285048
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313882
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285165
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184508
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177242
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177857
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65000
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68278
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64771
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183527
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78208
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78427
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78284
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78233
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184627
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66439
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183611
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177734
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%184066
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194630
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195014
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194370
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195695
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20063
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196135
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195018
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25082
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669341%1136823
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608851%1046265
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606301%649250
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606261%947664
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605801%648448
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605721%1040554
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605291%930715
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604771%1040403
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604711%1042699
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604451%946059
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604021%945130
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603851%1099350
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603771%1066993
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603641%1098505
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602801%647649
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602671%1098985
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602151%648104
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601461%1039845
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601151%1070870
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600751%1038334
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506481%893752
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154780%2353448
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115420%4128721
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1189580
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3492256
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499550%178303
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1189217
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178059
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196010%383150
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3324422
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65400%190018
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751290%825124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351200%945557
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%84054
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%501438
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%664645
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%824818
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341598
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138738
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191537
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42425
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198407
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63181
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196773
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194370
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185309
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63270
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186006
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196135
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194998
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63241
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42958
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42862
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184347
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42110
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196084
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194630
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212140
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63360
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63140
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198397
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42340
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196313
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42578
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42579
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63281
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195695
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211581
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198091
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195018
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195014
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8369
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28239
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25082
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20063
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1392129
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1032258
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1322329
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1036184
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1407860
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1348978
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1354158
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1428818
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1340274
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1430431
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1352448
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1439321
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1428088
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1285513
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1304701
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1184696
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1323063
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1031351
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1514696
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1533681
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1408552
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1394192
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1392663
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%766190
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3492256
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2353448
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4128721
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1054173
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1085287
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1053193
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%874507
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1001332
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%814735
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1189580
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1189217
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%684635
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%685098
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3324422
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%825124
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%945557
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101265
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96725
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116469
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72765
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88501
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%824818
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341598
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%664645
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138738
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%501438
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191537
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%648448
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310784
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283417
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1070870
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285165
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1042699
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947664
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23485%1304701
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves22684%761770
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22024%770414
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves21994%874507
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves21944%824961
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter21794%814620
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection21764%824801
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow21754%815918
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21614%1050952
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21554%782036
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21424%1001332
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21414%1354158
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21384%1085287
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21344%814349
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21344%824464
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21154%813705
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21144%814735
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21074%1053193
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21054%1352448
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21044%1054173
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418034%417685
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7141%1098985
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7101%1098505
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6701%1099350
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55531%2353448
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +63901%113973
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3791%1189217
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63591%114237
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3261%1189580
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13241%383150
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2150%3492256
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71690%825124
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31510%945557
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72765
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam910%101265
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4128721
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3324422
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul680%664645
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%824818
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%341598
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%138738
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%191537
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning160%501438
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285165
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283417
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176045
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52724
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78427
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285485
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52579
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66439
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%309998
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176632
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177857
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%313882
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176204
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78208
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312085
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310561
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71430%1392663
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71310%1184696
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71210%814735
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71140%1032258
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1036184
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70990%1001332
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70860%1085287
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70800%1304701
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70790%1354158
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70620%1430431
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70520%1348978
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70270%1439321
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70170%1428088
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1053193
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70040%1054173
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69820%1394192
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69620%1428818
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69540%874507
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69490%1031351
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69460%1352448
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68840%1392129
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68050%1285513
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562140%766190
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518440%2353448
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4128721
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113973
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12030%1189580
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1189217
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%684635
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114237
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%685098
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%825124
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%945557
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5810%116469
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3324422
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3810%3492256
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72765
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101265
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88501
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%501438
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%664645
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%824818
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341598
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138738
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191537
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%945130
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285048
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%946059
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310316
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64613
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1040403
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64771
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313882
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65000
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%649250
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310784
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310561
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285485
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283417
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1039845
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066993
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309998
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1042699
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%947664
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1040554
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65023
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1070870
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%648448
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310105
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285165
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648104
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%647649
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm174830%1428818
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow174420%1304701
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants173690%1392129
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves173590%1322329
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow172890%1394192
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants172780%1514696
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm172640%1032258
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves172280%1533681
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction172280%1428088
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots171960%1348978
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter171820%1430431
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots171680%1407860
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor171560%1184696
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage171480%1439321
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow171480%1036184
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves171280%1408552
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots171180%1031351
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants171100%1323063
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm170910%1285513
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor170600%1352448
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves170290%1392663
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots170260%1354158
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask169750%1340274
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5144060%766190
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +542950%2353448
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35110%1001332
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots34730%814735
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34680%874507
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield34560%1054173
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst34500%1085287
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34120%1053193
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3492256
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728400%684635
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye27770%1189217
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727670%685098
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27440%1189580
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314490%945557
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714380%825124
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13140%101265
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13050%4128721
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12580%3324422
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9260%96725
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8380%116469
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5840%88501
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4280%72765
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3790%664645
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3500%824818
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2940%341598
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2080%138738
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%191537
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%501438
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1046265
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%648448
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%945130
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310316
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1070870
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313882
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1042699
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285485
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%647649
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309998
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%947664
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066993
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%946059
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285048
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1039845
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%649250
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310105
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%930715
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648104
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1038334
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310784
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%285165
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1040554
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283417
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312085
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310561
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1040403
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1415676
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1191302
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%804878
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1109441
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1189814
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%755922
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%805938
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1026486
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1407860
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1024803
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211910%1533681
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1190344
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1514696
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1390079
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%756729
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1028253
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1388757
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1408552
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1027771
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%815168
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1045513
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1025426
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1044072
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1045180
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1072978
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1028586
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1926615
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2439057
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2353448
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3324422
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3492256
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%684635
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1189217
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%685098
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1189580
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1285513
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1392129
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1323063
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1394192
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1322329
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1392663
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1340274
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%945557
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%825124
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88501
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123559
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4128721
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116469
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96725
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%824818
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%664645
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100466
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341598
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80150
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138738
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191537
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%501438
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5843113
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5528647
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5525594
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3909001
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3271724
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5526319
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5845974
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2579982
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5619039
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3216914
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2439057
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1840383
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3324422
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220667
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1843062
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3492256
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%685098
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4128721
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1068120
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1189217
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191537
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1189580
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1875488
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1072978
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211663%1926615
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206653%1045513
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1025426
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206193%1392663
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205223%1026486
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205203%1322329
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1348978
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204973%1189814
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1045180
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1533681
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204723%1340274
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1408552
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204393%1394192
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1109441
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1285513
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1027771
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203803%1191302
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1044072
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1190344
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1439321
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203263%1407860
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203233%1028586
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202883%1024803
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202653%1428818
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202133%1428088
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1514696
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202003%1430431
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1028253
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1392129
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200833%1323063
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2353448
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1189217
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%685098
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1189580
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%684635
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%945557
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3324422
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%825124
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88501
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116469
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96725
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4128721
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100466
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6640%824818
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%664645
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341598
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3492256
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72765
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138738
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80150
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%501438
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191537
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1098985
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1050952
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1099350
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066993
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1038334
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1040554
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1039845
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1070870
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%930715
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1098505
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1040403
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1046265
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1042699
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%947664
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%945130
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%946059
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1136823
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190018
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1439321
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1036184
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1354158
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1053193
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1430431
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1085287
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1184696
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1001332
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1428088
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%874507
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%814735
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79710%1054173
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%770414
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79670%814349
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1031351
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1352448
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1304701
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1428818
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78680%1032258
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%761770
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%813705
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77960%814620
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%815918
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475480%417685
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2353448
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114237
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1189217
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1189580
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%113973
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%782036
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%824464
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%824961
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1050952
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%824801
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3324422
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%945557
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%825124
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3492256
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4128721
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88501
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72765
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101265
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%824818
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%664645
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341598
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138738
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191537
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%501438
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%945130
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%946059
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310784
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%649250
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313882
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310105
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78208
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64771
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64613
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310316
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648104
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%647649
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285048
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52579
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285485
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52409
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66439
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%947664
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78427
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52724
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312085
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309998
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310561
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%648448
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285165
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283417
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78661
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25082
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78507
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78284
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1875488
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1843062
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1840383
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2096589
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1390079
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2095229
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%805938
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1248629
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2094935
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1264951
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2092235
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%755922
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%756729
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1388757
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1271047
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%804878
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1415676
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2093866
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%815168
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1926615
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2439057
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1027771
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1072978
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1045180
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1045513
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1025426
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1024803
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1044072
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1026486
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1028253
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1028586
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2353448
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1068120
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%685098
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1189580
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1189217
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%684635
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3492256
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3324422
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4128721
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%945557
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%825124
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100466
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220667
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123559
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96725
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%664645
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%824818
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341598
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138738
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80150
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191537
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1354158
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1184696
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1352448
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1304701
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%501438
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%770414
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%814349
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%815918
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%824464
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%814620
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%874507
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1053193
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%813705
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1001332
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%824801
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%761770
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%824961
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%782036
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1085287
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%814735
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1054173
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72765
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470564%805938
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm470124%1024803
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468734%815168
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466774%1025426
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots465314%804878
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366473%1926615
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317723%1045513
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants315423%1392129
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314553%1408552
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314473%1392663
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace314253%1189814
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots314243%1044072
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor314223%1190344
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves314023%1109441
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313993%1026486
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313683%1072978
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313653%1407860
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313543%1514696
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313453%1027771
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313313%1285513
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312803%1028253
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312793%1028586
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312653%1323063
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312373%1322329
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask311163%1340274
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants311153%1045180
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310993%1394192
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310853%1533681
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309583%1191302
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108791%2353448
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73651%1189217
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772971%685098
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772631%684635
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71341%1189580
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3324422
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4128721
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3492256
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345960%945557
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737220%825124
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26740%88501
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20380%116469
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100466
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16860%96725
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9840%664645
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9630%72765
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%824818
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7210%341598
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5500%80150
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%501438
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138738
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191537
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1050952
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1040554
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1070870
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%930715
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%824464
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1040403
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1098985
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%824961
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1038334
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1099350
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1039845
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1136823
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%824801
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1066993
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%782036
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1046265
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1098505
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1042699
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84054
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494100%1926615
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478450%1390079
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477250%1388757
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477100%1028253
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476530%2096589
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476110%2094935
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475670%1248629
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475280%1072978
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475100%755922
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474830%1045513
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474770%1415676
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474690%1028586
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474510%2093866
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474260%756729
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474250%1026486
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474090%2095229
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474050%1044072
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473920%2092235
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473830%815168
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473830%1025426
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473000%804878
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472480%1024803
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472210%1190344
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472210%1191302
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471980%1189814
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471570%805938
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471360%1027771
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468220%1045180
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246810%2439057
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2353448
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98100%1189580
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797990%684635
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1189217
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%685098
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3324422
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4128721
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64500%3492256
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%945557
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%825124
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116469
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220667
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100466
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123559
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%824818
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96725
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%664645
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341598
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80150
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138738
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191537
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%501438
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1085287
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%770414
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%824801
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%761770
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%874507
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%814620
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%782036
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%824464
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%814349
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1098505
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%815918
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1098985
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%813705
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1050952
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%824961
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1099350
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1054173
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1001332
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1053193
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%814735
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101265
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84054
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1843062
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183661%1875488
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1840383
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042221%2095229
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041771%805938
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%755922
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1248629
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037681%1264951
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037331%1415676
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036921%2093866
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036801%815168
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036240%1271047
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%756729
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035830%804878
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2096589
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035140%2092235
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034240%1388757
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1390079
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2094935
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782240%1926615
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2439057
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299290%1045180
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1026486
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1028586
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1045513
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1028253
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1027771
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1044072
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295170%1024803
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295010%1072978
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1025426
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2353448
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1068120
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4128721
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%685098
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1189217
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1189580
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151680%684635
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3324422
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%945557
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100466
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%825124
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3492256
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96725
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220667
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123559
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%824818
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%664645
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341598
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80150
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138738
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191537
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1304701
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%501438
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1354158
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1352448
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1184696
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%770414
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1001332
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%814620
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%824961
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1053193
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%824801
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%814349
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%782036
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%815918
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%813705
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%761770
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1085287
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%824464
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%874507
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%814735
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1054173
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72765
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88501
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101265
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808401%2579982
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803871%1875488
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1840383
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795601%5528647
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794331%5525594
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5619039
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791411%3909001
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790021%1843062
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788411%3271724
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781391%5526319
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2439057
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2094935
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2096589
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2092235
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1264951
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1271047
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464610%2095229
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2093866
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2353448
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3492256
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3324422
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1068120
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4128721
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%685098
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1189580
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%684635
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1189217
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123559
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%945557
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220667
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%825124
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69090%341598
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%664645
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%824818
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%501438
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138738
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80150
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191537
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2492%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2342%14340288
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2342%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1144
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11337584
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4717871
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4128721
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3324422
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3216914
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3492256
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2439057
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2353448
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%501438
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1068120
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%825124
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%945557
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%824818
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191537
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1843062
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341598
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3909001
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80150
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1840383
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1248629
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1264951
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2095229
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1843062
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1875488
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1415676
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3271724
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1388757
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2096589
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2092235
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2579982
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2094935
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1271047
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2093866
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3909001
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1390079
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1926615
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2439057
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4128721
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2353448
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3324422
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3492256
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1068120
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%685098
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1189580
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1189217
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%684635
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%945557
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100466
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%825124
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123559
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220667
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%664645
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%824818
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341598
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138738
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%501438
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80150
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191537
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1085287
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1031351
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1304701
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1428088
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1054173
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1392663
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1053193
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%814735
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1394192
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1032258
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1348978
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1036184
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1439321
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1001332
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1184696
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%874507
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1428818
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1430431
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1354158
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1352448
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1392129
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%824801
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%824961
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%815918
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%770414
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%813705
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%782036
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%814620
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%814349
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%761770
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101265
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%824464
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116469
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88501
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72765
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon469671%1415676
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6467071%1926615
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots451001%804878
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor449441%1028253
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor447781%1190344
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction447771%1191302
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots446861%805938
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark446851%1072978
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants446701%1514696
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter445951%1390079
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves445601%1408552
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace445431%1189814
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants445341%1045180
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm445321%1024803
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow444791%1027771
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots444651%1407860
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots444461%1388757
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor443581%756729
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear442031%1045513
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots441911%1044072
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm441911%1026486
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants441831%755922
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves441291%1109441
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots441161%1025426
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves440961%815168
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor440831%1028586
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves439381%1533681
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1229780%2439057
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5142270%2353448
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92020%1189580
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91290%1189217
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790940%684635
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790770%685098
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88450%3324422
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75060%1394192
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75020%1392129
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74900%1392663
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74850%1340274
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3492256
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74570%1285513
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74350%1322329
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73320%1323063
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357750%945557
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746960%825124
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28090%88501
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4128721
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22150%123559
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17050%116469
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14080%96725
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12750%100466
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11930%664645
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11750%824818
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8800%341598
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6350%80150
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138738
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3370%191537
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2670%501438
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45557012%5845974
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45550412%3909001
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45550412%5528647
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45530012%5619039
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45499912%5525594
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45491912%5843113
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45472412%5526319
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71291833%3216914
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1634482%2439057
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria551191%3324422
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel544401%4128721
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490071%3492256
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388101%2353448
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318851%1068120
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267611%1875488
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267021%2579982
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265841%3271724
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251161%1189580
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249771%1189217
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249061%685098
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247951%684635
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156050%945557
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127650%825124
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning93790%501438
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38010%664645
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37960%824818
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29430%341598
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20290%138738
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18990%80150
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11480%191537
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%815168
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1044072
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1407860
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1323063
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1045513
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1072978
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1392663
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1392129
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1026486
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1408552
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1025426
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1191302
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1340274
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1109441
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1533681
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1045180
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1028586
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1190344
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1285513
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1514696
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1322329
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1348978
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1027771
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1394192
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1028253
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1024803
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1189814
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100466
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72765
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96725
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116469
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88501
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1038334
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283417
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%310784
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1046265
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%313882
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309998
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%664645
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%824818
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1039845
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1070870
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%648448
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1040403
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285048
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%945130
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066993
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310561
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%649250
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285485
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%947664
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1042699
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%647649
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%946059
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310316
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310105
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285165
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%433973
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312085
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1040554
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341598
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648104
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178303
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1189217
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2353448
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4128721
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191537
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178059
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1189580
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3324422
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%383150
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%825124
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3492256
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%945557
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190018
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%824818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1926615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%664645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1340274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark980%1072978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves980%1109441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1028253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1394192
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1036184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1407860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1026486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1323063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1392663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1032258
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1428088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1191302
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1392129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1045180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1428818
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1439321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1045513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1189814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1348978
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1285513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1044072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1027771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1430431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1190344
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1028586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1031351
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves700%1322329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1514696
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1533681
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1408552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341598
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2353448
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%684635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1189580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%685098
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3324422
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1189217
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%825124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%945557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3492256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138738
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4128721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116469
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%649250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101265
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%813705
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1085287
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%824818
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%770414
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1050952
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%814620
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1136823
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%782036
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1099350
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1054173
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1053193
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%814349
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%761770
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%824464
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%824961
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%893752
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%815918
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1001332
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1098985
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1098505
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%664645
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%824801
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341598
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1189217
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2353448
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1189580
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191537
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4128721
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%825124
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112246
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%383150
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112024
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3324422
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%945557
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3492256
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77010
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190018
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101265
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78661
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84054
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1085287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%893752
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%813705
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1054173
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1050952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%770414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1001332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1098505
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%814349
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%824464
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%824818
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%761770
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1098985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%664645
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%814620
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%824801
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1099350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%824961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1136823
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1053193
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%815918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%782036
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2353448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341598
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191537
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4128721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%383150
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1189217
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1189580
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112246
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101265
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3492256
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3324422
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%825124
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%945557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%824818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1428818
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%814735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1054173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1036184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1184696
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%664645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1392663
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1352448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1394192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1001332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%874507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1430431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1428088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1053193
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1392129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1031351
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1304701
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1439321
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%766190
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1085287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1032258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1354158
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1348978
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341598
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1189580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2353448
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1189217
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%824801
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4128721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%813705
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%824464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%770414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%824961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%814620
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%782036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%814349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%761770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%825124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3492256
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%815918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138738
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88501
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%945557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3324422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116469
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1098505
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1039845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1066993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1046265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%824961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1136823
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1098985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%782036
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%824818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1099350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%824464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1040403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1038334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%893752
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%930715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1040554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1050952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1070870
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%664645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1042699
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%824801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341598
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84054
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2353448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4128721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%383150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3324422
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1189217
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1189580
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3492256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%945557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%825124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194998
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%814620
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1085287
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%824801
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1098505
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1054173
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%874507
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1099350
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%770414
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%814735
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1001332
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%782036
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1050952
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%814349
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%824961
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%815918
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%761770
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1098985
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1053193
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%893752
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%824818
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%824464
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%813705
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%664645
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341598
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2353448
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3492256
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1189217
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114237
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%383150
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112246
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1189580
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113973
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%825124
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191537
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138738
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112024
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190018
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%945557
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3324422
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101265
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84054
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%501438
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4128721
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77010
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78661
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless850%824818
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%766190
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul650%664645
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1285513
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%874507
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1439321
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1428818
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1430431
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1354158
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1408552
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots420%1348978
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%814735
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1340274
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1032258
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1323063
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1036184
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%341598
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1392663
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1031351
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1322329
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1184696
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1394192
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1352448
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1407860
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1392129
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1428088
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1304701
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2353448
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%685098
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%684635
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1054173
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1189580
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3324422
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191537
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%825124
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1085287
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1189217
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1001332
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1053193
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%945557
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88501
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72765
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4128721
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116469
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3492256
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310561
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77010
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285485
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%664645
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%824818
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433973
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52409
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78507
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64771
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313882
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285048
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177242
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285485
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310784
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78284
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65023
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309998
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68278
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177857
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52579
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176045
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285165
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66439
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64613
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312085
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310105
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78427
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52724
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78661
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310561
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177734
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310316
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177520
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78208
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78233
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65000
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176632
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283417
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176204
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341598
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191537
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57067
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%825124
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1189217
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190018
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3492256
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%383150
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3324422
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57715
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138738
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%945557
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25082
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1189580
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4128721
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77010
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%824818
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%814735
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1304701
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1354158
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%664645
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%766190
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1036184
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%874507
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1392663
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1322329
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1285513
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1439321
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1031351
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1352448
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341598
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1430431
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1184696
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1032258
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1348978
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1340274
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1001332
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1323063
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1392129
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1428088
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1428818
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1394192
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2353448
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%684635
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1189217
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%825124
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3324422
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%945557
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101265
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%685098
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191537
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72765
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1189580
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4128721
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88501
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1085287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%930715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%815918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1053193
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1050952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%824961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1098505
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1054173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%813705
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%824818
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%814620
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%824464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%770414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%782036
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%761770
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1099350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%814349
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%824801
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1136823
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%664645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1098985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%893752
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341598
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2353448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3324422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112246
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3492256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1189217
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1189580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191537
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%383150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138738
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%945557
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4128721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84054
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%825124
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1407860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1394192
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves582%1109441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1439321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1028253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1027771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1044072
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1190344
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1072978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1045180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1926615
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%824818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1191302
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1392663
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1348978
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1428818
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1323063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1533681
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1026486
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1322329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1028586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%664645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1045513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1189814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1285513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1428088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1025426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1392129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1514696
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1408552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1430431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1340274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life211%341598
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2353448
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1189580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%685098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1189217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3324422
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%684635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3492256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%945557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4128721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80150
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116469
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1098505
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%824818
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433973
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%946059
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52622
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%664645
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285165
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310316
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310105
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%649250
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%648448
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%945130
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64613
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285048
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341598
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285485
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78284
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52579
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78427
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283417
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312085
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65023
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78507
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309998
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%647649
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78661
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313882
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65000
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648104
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78233
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310784
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78208
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310561
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64771
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%947664
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52724
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%383150
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1189217
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57067
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178059
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1189580
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178303
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191537
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%825124
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57715
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25082
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138738
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4128721
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3492256
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77010
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190018
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30900
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27293
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63281
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3324422
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29867
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%945557
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27078
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%824818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%947664
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%664645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313882
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%648448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%930715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1070870
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1040554
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310784
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%310561
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%647649
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%945130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1136823
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310316
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1042699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%649250
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%309998
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1039845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1038334
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1040403
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1046265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%946059
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312085
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648104
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341598
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2353448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%383150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178059
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1189217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3324422
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1189580
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%84054
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%945557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4128721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%825124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%824818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%664645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1066993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310316
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312085
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1042699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1070870
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%310784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%309998
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1039845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%946059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%945130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%648448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313882
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%647649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310561
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648104
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%947664
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%285048
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%649250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1040554
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1040403
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1038334
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1046265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2353448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341598
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%383150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1189217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1189580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4128721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%945557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%825124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3324422
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30772
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%824818
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433973
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%664645
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1042699
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1040403
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%946059
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648104
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1070870
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310316
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%313882
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%649250
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%309998
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1038334
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285048
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1040554
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1066993
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64613
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64771
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310784
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1039845
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%947664
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65023
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%647649
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285485
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312085
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%310105
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285165
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283417
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%648448
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310561
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65000
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%945130
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341598
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2353448
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4128721
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1189217
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1189580
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3324422
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178059
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178303
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190018
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%383150
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3492256
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191537
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138738
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%825124
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%945557
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77010
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1001332
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%874507
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1036184
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1392129
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%664645
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1392663
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1348978
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%824818
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1354158
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1032258
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1428818
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1340274
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1184696
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1285513
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1352448
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1430431
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1323063
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1031351
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1439321
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1322329
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%766190
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1304701
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1428088
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1394192
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%814735
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341598
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%684635
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2353448
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%685098
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191537
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101265
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%945557
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1189217
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3492256
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1189580
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138738
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%825124
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72765
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116469
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4128721
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3324422
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88501
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501438
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77010
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%945130
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%946059
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64613
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947664
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310316
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2096589
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff630%2093866
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless590%824818
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2095229
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1271047
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2094935
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1926615
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor560%756729
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm520%1026486
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1028253
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1072978
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots490%1025426
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%664645
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1024803
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots480%1044072
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants480%1248629
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon480%1415676
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor480%1028586
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%755922
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1045180
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots460%1388757
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%804878
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1045513
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2092235
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves440%1264951
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves420%815168
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter370%1390079
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1027771
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots340%805938
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1191302
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1240%2439057
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5220%2353448
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves210%1533681
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1514696
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1109441
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace190%1189814
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life190%341598
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3324422
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1190344
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1068120
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%685098
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191537
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%684635
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1189217
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%825124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1189580
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3492256
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%945557
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138738
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100466
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123559
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220667
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96725
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%814735
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4128721
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1027771
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%664645
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1189217
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1028586
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1408552
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%813705
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%824961
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1136823
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1050952
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%761770
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1054173
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1053193
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%770414
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%824818
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%782036
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow863%815918
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%664645
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask843%1099350
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%930715
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1098505
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1098985
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%814349
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1085287
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%814620
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%824801
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%893752
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%824464
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341598
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191537
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2353448
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112246
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%383150
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1189580
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112024
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1189217
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3324422
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4128721
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138738
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3492256
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%825124
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190018
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%945557
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84054
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196084
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77010
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101265
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1304701
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1184696
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1354158
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1352448
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%824818
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%782036
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%814620
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1053193
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%664645
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1054173
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%814349
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%761770
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1085287
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%815918
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%824961
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%770414
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%814735
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%874507
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%813705
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%824801
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%824464
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1001332
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%417685
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341598
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3324422
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3492256
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1189217
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191537
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2353448
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114237
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4128721
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113973
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%383150
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1189580
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%945557
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%825124
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310784
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72765
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138738
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101265
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283417
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1066993
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1046265
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1042699
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%824961
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1039845
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%893752
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%930715
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%824464
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%782036
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%664645
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1070870
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1136823
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1099350
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1040403
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1040554
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1050952
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%824818
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1038334
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%824801
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1098985
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1098505
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341598
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2353448
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1189580
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1189217
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112024
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191537
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4128721
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%383150
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84054
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112246
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3492256
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%825124
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77010
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190018
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3324422
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%945557
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138738
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186006
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176632
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183439
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%782036
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%824818
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1053193
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%874507
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1001332
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%761770
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%824961
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%815918
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1050952
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%417685
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%664645
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%770414
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%814349
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1354158
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%814735
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1085287
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%824801
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%813705
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%824464
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%814620
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1352448
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341598
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1054173
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2353448
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1304701
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1189580
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1189217
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3324422
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113973
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%383150
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191537
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4128721
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%945557
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114237
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84054
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3492256
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72765
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190018
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66439
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%814349
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%782036
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%814735
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1352448
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1054173
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%824961
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1050952
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%874507
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1085287
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1053193
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1304701
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%770414
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1001332
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%761770
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%813705
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%814620
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%815918
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%417685
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%824801
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%824464
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%664645
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%824818
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1354158
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1189580
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2353448
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191537
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341598
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1189217
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113973
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3324422
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3492256
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114237
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%825124
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101265
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4128721
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%945557
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77010
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%383150
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190018
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84054
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184627
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72765
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1046265
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1099350
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%815918
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%782036
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%813705
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1050952
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%814620
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%770414
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%761770
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1136823
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%824464
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1098985
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%930715
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1098505
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%824801
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%814349
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%664645
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%824961
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%824818
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%893752
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341598
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1040554
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1070870
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2353448
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1066993
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1042699
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1039845
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1189580
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191537
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4128721
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3324422
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1038334
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1040403
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112246
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%383150
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112024
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3492256
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1189217
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%825124
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84054
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%945557
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77010
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195695
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78427
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%824801
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1354158
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1050952
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%770414
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%824464
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%814349
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%874507
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%782036
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%813705
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1053193
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%815918
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1054173
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%824818
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%824961
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%761770
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%814735
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1085287
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1352448
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1001332
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%814620
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%417685
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1304701
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%664645
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341598
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2353448
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1189217
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191537
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113973
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1189580
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%383150
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114237
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101265
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4128721
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%825124
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72765
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%945557
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3492256
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3324422
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84054
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1190344
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%824818
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1926615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%756729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1028586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1191302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1408552
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1045180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1024803
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1025426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1027771
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1407860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1028253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1533681
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%804878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%815168
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1044072
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1514696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1285513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1026486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1322329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1323063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1340274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1045513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1109441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%805938
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%755922
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%664645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1072978
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1189814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2439057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3492256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2353448
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1189580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1189217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%684635
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4128721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%685098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138738
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%945557
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%825124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1428818
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1392129
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%824818
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5990%766190
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%664645
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%814735
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1394192
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1001332
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow870%1304701
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots860%1354158
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1031351
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1032258
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves830%1392663
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1184696
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1036184
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%874507
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1439321
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst740%1085287
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield730%1054173
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1348978
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants680%1053193
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction670%1428088
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1352448
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter570%1430431
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341598
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4128721
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%814620
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2353448
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%824961
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye200%1189217
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1189580
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%782036
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%824464
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%770414
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%813705
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3324422
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%824801
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%191537
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113973
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%815918
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%814349
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114237
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%761770
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%945557
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138738
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88501
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%825124
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72765
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116469
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101265
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3492256
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%824818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%664645
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194370
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52724
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177857
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78507
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176632
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177242
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184066
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%183891
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65000
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177520
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183611
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64771
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1189217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57715
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1189580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%383150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%945557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3492256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%825124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%501438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4128721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3324422
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066993
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless910%824818
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1926615
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1285513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%664645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1348978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1428088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1191302
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1428818
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants520%1045180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1439321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1340274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1036184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1044072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1322329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1032258
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1026486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1394192
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1072978
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1027771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1045513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1408552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1392663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1189814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1323063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1031351
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves390%1533681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1109441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1407860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor370%1028253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1028586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341598
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1514696
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1430431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1190344
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1392129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2353448
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%684635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3324422
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1189580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%685098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%945557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1189217
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4128721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%825124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116469
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3492256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%930715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72765
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1439321
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1001332
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1428818
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%874507
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1304701
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%814349
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%814735
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1430431
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1053193
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%770414
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036184
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%417685
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1184696
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%824818
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%664645
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1054173
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1031351
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1354158
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%761770
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%815918
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1428088
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%813705
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1032258
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%814620
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1085287
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1352448
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341598
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2353448
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191537
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%824961
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1189580
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1050952
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113973
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%824801
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114237
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%824464
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1189217
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%782036
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%945557
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4128721
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88501
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3492256
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72765
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3324422
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138738
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%946059
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%825124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%824818
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%874507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%664645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1439321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5630%766190
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%814735
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants550%1323063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1031351
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1392663
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1340274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1392129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1285513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1407860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1428818
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1394192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1428088
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1322329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1430431
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor470%1184696
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1408552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1304701
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1352448
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1354158
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1348978
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1032258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341598
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%685098
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1189217
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3324422
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2353448
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1054173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1001332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191537
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1085287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1053193
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%684635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%945557
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138738
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1189580
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%825124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116469
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4128721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3492256
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%501438
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%824818
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1098985
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1039845
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%947664
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1099350
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1046265
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%930715
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1040403
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1066993
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1040554
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1136823
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1042699
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%945130
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%946059
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%664645
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%647649
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%649250
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648104
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1038334
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1070870
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1098505
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%648448
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%893752
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341598
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2353448
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%383150
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1189580
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191537
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178303
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190018
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178059
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%945557
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4128721
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1189217
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138738
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3324422
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3492256
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%825124
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%417685
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1439321
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1085287
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1001332
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%824818
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1054173
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1352448
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%815918
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1354158
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%814620
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1032258
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1428088
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1036184
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%664645
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1184696
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1304701
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%814349
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1430431
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%761770
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1031351
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%814735
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%770414
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%813705
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1428818
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1053193
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%874507
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1348978
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341598
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4128721
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2353448
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3492256
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113973
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1189580
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191537
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114237
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%825124
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1189217
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%945557
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138738
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3324422
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72765
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101265
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116469
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88501
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309998
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77010
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants975%1514696
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1190344
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1109441
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves904%1533681
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1191302
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless864%824818
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1189814
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1031351
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%664645
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%766190
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1322329
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1439321
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1428088
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm522%1428818
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1032258
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1392129
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1392663
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1184696
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1408552
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1407860
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1340274
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1394192
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1430431
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1323063
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1285513
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1036184
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1348978
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341598
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2353448
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1189580
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3324422
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1189217
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%685098
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191537
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1304701
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%814735
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4128721
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%874507
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%684635
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1352448
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%945557
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3492256
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138738
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%825124
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72765
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1354158
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%501438
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88501
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77010
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96725
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1040403
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116469
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1070870
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1042699
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%946059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1376117%824818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1027995%664645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst779744%1085287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3722444%893752
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves698834%1001332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star697584%1098985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask697524%1099350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword696004%814349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow695794%815918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab695784%770414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter695654%814620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield695574%1054173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves695484%761770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants694144%1053193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection693924%824801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves693754%782036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots693064%813705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow692084%1050952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants691824%824464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield691344%1098505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves691214%824961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration689284%1136823
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308732%341598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216881%2353448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204881%191537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye136081%1189217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135921%383150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134341%112246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132971%1189580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131861%112024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103511%4128721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83450%3492256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771680%825124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369990%945557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65650%3324422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55990%138738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48920%190018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30570%101265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18660%84054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%501438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%195018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65000
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195014
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183527
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%184066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177520
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194370
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64613
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183891
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20063
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1587536%824818
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1191314%664645
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6835903%1926615
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream757113%1271047
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots726943%804878
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor725063%1028586
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor724723%1028253
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon724253%1415676
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor723923%756729
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants723593%1045180
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff723333%2093866
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants723063%2096589
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow723023%1027771
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark722833%1072978
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots722623%1025426
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants722463%755922
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots722393%805938
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots722363%1388757
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants721943%1248629
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm721893%1026486
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves721063%815168
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor720693%2095229
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves720623%1264951
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade720123%2092235
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm720013%1024803
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow719623%2094935
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots719513%1044072
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter718733%1390079
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear717683%1045513
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1411792%2439057
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life360631%341598
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction290521%1191302
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor289911%1190344
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves288911%1533681
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves288811%1109441
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace288731%1189814
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants285611%1514696
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5249971%2353448
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236321%191537
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206501%1068120
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155041%1189580
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154051%685098
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153501%1189217
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150771%684635
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399500%945557
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783730%825124
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3492256
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4128721
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66700%138738
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61700%3324422
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52970%220667
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43870%96725
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41340%123559
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37240%100466
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11400%80150
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%761770
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1085287
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%782036
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%814349
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%815918
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1001332
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%814735
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%824801
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2430%1099350
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1098985
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%770414
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1054173
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%874507
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%824961
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%814620
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2350%1098505
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%813705
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1053193
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%824464
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1050952
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1650%501438
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84054
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72765
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101265
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1044526%824818
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul773435%664645
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4547463%417685
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow531613%1304701
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots503883%1354158
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants503753%1053193
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow503263%1050952
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow502653%815918
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection502283%824801
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves501953%874507
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield501943%1054173
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves501653%761770
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter500983%814620
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves500763%1001332
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots500593%813705
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab500333%770414
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots499683%814735
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants499423%824464
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword499193%814349
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves498893%782036
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor498513%1352448
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves497653%824961
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst496093%1085287
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life233311%341598
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203691%1189217
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201951%1189580
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165471%2353448
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156471%191537
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101351%383150
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100591%114237
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100011%113973
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92851%3324422
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72570%3492256
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755290%825124
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354100%945557
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40900%138738
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37280%190018
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4128721
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22740%84054
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22090%101265
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20310%72765
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%501438
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177857
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52724
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78427
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285165
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78507
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78233
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184627
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65023
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183611
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177734
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176632
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64771
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176045
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285485
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183891
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184508
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66439
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285048
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68278
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78661
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312085
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183527
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283417
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184066
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%65000
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176204
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313882
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78284
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177520
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52409
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52622
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78208
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177242
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183439
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64613
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%195014
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195018
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195695
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194370
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194630
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196135
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25082
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20063
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77010
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%824818
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747754%664645
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519193%766190
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1439321
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%1001332
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%814735
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465573%1032258
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1430431
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464803%1392663
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1304701
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1054173
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%874507
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1348978
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1394192
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1085287
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1392129
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1184696
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1352448
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1354158
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1428088
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1428818
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1031351
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1036184
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1053193
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%341598
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2353448
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191537
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113973
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1189217
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%114237
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1189580
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%824961
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%761770
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%813705
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%782036
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%814620
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%824464
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%824801
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%815918
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%814349
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%770414
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4128721
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3492256
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3324422
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%825124
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%945557
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138738
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88501
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116469
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101265
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72765
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%501438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless445345%824818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul333324%664645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6230773%1926615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark166602%1072978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157392%1394192
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156812%1028253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace156562%1189814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156552%1109441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156472%1439321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156462%1191302
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156402%1407860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156342%1514696
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155922%1428818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155782%1027771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155692%1190344
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155572%1032258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155422%1392129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155262%1045513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155182%1533681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155052%1044072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154922%1323063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154912%1348978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow154832%1036184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154762%1045180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154742%1031351
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154682%1340274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154652%1430431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154402%1428088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154312%1026486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154272%1028586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves153782%1392663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153742%1285513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves153452%1408552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153142%1322329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98761%341598
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569761%2353448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66721%191537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743750%685098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743410%684635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42750%1189580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42660%1189217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41510%3324422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328500%945557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723270%825124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18520%138738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3492256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9630%88501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4128721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7590%116469
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5870%72765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101265
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1039845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%649250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1066993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1040554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1070870
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%647649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1038334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1136823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1098985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1042699
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1040403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1099350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1098505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%947664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%945130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1046265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648104
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%930715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%946059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%501438
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%824961
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%824464
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%664645
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%815918
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1098985
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%417685
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%824801
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1352448
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1050952
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%813705
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124765%1926615
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106914%1072978
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101674%1428088
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100874%1044072
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100124%1533681
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100084%1392663
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100054%1394192
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99634%1439321
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99534%1045513
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99444%1045180
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99444%1190344
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99324%1408552
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99054%1109441
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99044%1407860
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98944%1392129
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98924%1191302
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98864%1340274
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98704%1428818
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98654%1430431
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98394%1189814
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97334%1348978
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64122%824818
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48862%664645
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538321%2353448
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724471%684635
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23441%1189580
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723371%685098
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1189217
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%945557
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%341598
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14301%4128721
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713380%825124
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3324422
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1036184
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10410%1027771
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191537
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1028586
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1514696
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1323063
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1285513
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1032258
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9850%1028253
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9800%1322329
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9730%1031351
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1026486
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3492256
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138738
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96725
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88501
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116469
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72765
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101265
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80150
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%501438
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1039845
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%649250
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%647649
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1038334
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1042699
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%930715
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1040403
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1098505
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1099350
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%947664
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1040554
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%946059
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1098985
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1046265
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%945130
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648104
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84054
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066993
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1136823
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1070870
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1085287
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1053193
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1098985
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%815918
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1050952
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1054173
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1099350
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%824801
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1098505
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%824961
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%814620
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%824464
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%813705
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%814349
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1001332
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%893752
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%824818
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%664645
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2353448
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112024
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1189580
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%383150
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1189217
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112246
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3324422
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3492256
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%770414
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4128721
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341598
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1136823
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%782036
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%825124
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%761770
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%945557
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191537
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190018
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138738
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84054
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101265
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%501438
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195014
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177242
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66439
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194370
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176632
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183527
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184508
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176045
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184066
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194630
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195018
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64771
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78233
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52622
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78661
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52724
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184627
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78208
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195695
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65023
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177734
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183891
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177857
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177520
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183611
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65000
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78284
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1428088
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1439321
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1428818
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1352448
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1392663
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1053193
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1430431
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1001332
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1054173
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%874507
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1354158
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1085287
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1184696
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1348978
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1392129
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1394192
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%766190
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%824818
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%664645
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2353448
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%815918
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%824961
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%813705
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%824801
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%814620
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%824464
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%814349
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114237
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1189217
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113973
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1189580
32Beam KnighImp2890%3492256
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4128721
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3324422
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341598
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1032258
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1036184
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1031351
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%825124
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%814735
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1304701
32Beam KnighRena +31870%945557
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191537
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88501
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101265
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138738
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116469
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72765
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%782036
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%761770
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%770414
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%501438
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8830%1415676
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8780%1271047
32BerserkerRune Blade8690%2092235
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8690%804878
32BerserkerLord Scepter8680%1390079
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8610%1388757
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8570%2096589
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8540%1843062
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8540%1248629
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8420%756729
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8390%2579982
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8360%805938
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8350%2094935
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8260%1264951
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64370%1926615
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2330%824818
32BerserkerSpirit +12160%2439057
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2010%3324422
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1780%664645
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1660%4128721
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51470%2353448
32BerserkerSpirit +01070%1068120
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71000%684635
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%685098
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants860%755922
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1189217
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1840383
32BerserkerDevils Key790%1189580
32BerserkerThunder Blade750%1875488
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff750%2093866
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor730%2095229
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno580%96725
32BerserkerRena +3490%945557
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%341598
32BerserkerJewel of Creation450%191537
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%825124
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123559
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220667
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100466
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138738
32BerserkerApple270%77010
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80150
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1354158
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%501438
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%814620
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%1001332
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1085287
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1050952
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1053193
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%815918
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%874507
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%761770
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%824801
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%813705
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1085287
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1099350
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%824961
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%824801
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1098985
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%813705
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1054173
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1001332
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%814620
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%814349
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1050952
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1098505
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%824464
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%874507
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%815918
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1053193
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%893752
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%824818
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%664645
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2353448
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113973
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1189217
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112246
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114237
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112024
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1189580
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%383150
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%814735
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%782036
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%761770
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3324422
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341598
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%770414
32Bloody wolRena +31840%945557
32Bloody wolImp1660%3492256
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%825124
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84054
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191537
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4128721
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190018
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101265
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138738
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%501438
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176045
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194630
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194998
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183891
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184627
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196084
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65000
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184066
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183527
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195018
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196135
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177242
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186006
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183439
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64613
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195014
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64771
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184508
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176632
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78427
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25082
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176204
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177857
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196313
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78284
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196773
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78233
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65023
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177734
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66439
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198397
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78661
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52724
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52409
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183611
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4717871
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11337584
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14340288
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3324422
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants81%9030952
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9035116
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3216914
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%664645
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4128721
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%824818
32Dark ElfImp20%3492256
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341598
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138738
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1068120
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2439057
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1085287
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1054173
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%815918
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1098505
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%824961
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%814349
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%813705
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%930715
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1098985
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1053193
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%814620
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1099350
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%824801
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%824464
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1050952
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%893752
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%824818
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%664645
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2353448
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4128721
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112246
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112024
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1189217
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1189580
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%383150
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1136823
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%770414
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%761770
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3324422
32Death AngeImp2960%3492256
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%782036
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341598
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%825124
32Death AngeRena +31930%945557
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191537
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101265
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190018
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138738
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84054
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%501438
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183439
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196084
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78284
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194370
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177734
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176045
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52409
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195018
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25082
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184066
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177857
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177242
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78233
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196313
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177520
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195695
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78661
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78507
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194998
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78427
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183891
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176204
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184508
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184627
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66439
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78208
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196135
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52622
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196773
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194630
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183527
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183611
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52724
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176632
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1392129
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1392663
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1340274
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1352448
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1394192
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1428088
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1430431
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%874507
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1439321
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1348978
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1428818
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1184696
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1354158
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1001332
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%766190
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%824818
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%664645
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2353448
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1189217
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%685098
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%684635
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1189580
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1285513
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1036184
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1322329
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341598
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1032258
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1323063
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101265
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1304701
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1031351
32DrakanImp2000%3492256
32DrakanRena +31910%945557
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3324422
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%814735
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4128721
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%825124
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191537
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88501
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138738
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72765
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116469
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%501438
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312085
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%647649
32DrakanDragon Helm40%945130
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309998
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1040554
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65023
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310561
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%946059
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310784
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1040403
32DrakanHelical Sword30%649250
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310105
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%947664
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283417
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648104
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310316
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313882
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1039845
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285048
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64613
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1042699
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038334
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285165
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65000
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor191313%9035116
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants189713%5619039
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants189613%5845974
32DreadfearHurricane Pants188113%9030952
32DreadfearDark Master Armor182413%5843113
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6464%5525594
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6144%5528647
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5854%5526319
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5834%3909001
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74713%3216914
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3853%3324422
32DreadfearImp2972%3492256
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2492%824818
32DreadfearSpirit +12412%2439057
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2061%4128721
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1821%664645
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51491%2353448
32DreadfearSpirit +01081%1068120
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%341598
32DreadfearRena +3540%945557
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%191537
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%825124
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138738
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80150
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%501438
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1045513
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1072978
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1533681
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1390079
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1028253
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1045180
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116469
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%756729
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1190344
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1191302
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%805938
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1408552
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6810%1843062
32GigantisRune Blade6280%2092235
32GigantisLord Scepter6180%1390079
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5970%1264951
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5960%756729
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5950%805938
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5870%2096589
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5850%815168
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5830%1271047
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2094935
32GigantisScroll of Summon5740%1415676
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5740%1388757
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5730%1248629
32GigantisDark Master Boots5720%804878
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64640%1926615
32GigantisSpirit +12660%2439057
32GigantisJewel of Bless2320%824818
32GigantisJewel of Soul1840%664645
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1810%1045180
32GigantisDragon Spear1680%1045513
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1660%1044072
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1430%1072978
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1390%1024803
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1350%3324422
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51350%2353448
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1189217
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7990%685098
32GigantisDevils Key990%1189580
32GigantisSpirit +0930%1068120
32GigantisBlood Bone +7920%684635
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1840383
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4128721
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor710%2095229
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2093866
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1875488
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%755922
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%825124
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341598
32GigantisRena +3550%945557
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220667
32GigantisImp370%3492256
32GigantisScroll of Inferno320%96725
32GigantisJewel of Chaos290%138738
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123559
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm260%100466
32GigantisApple230%77010
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191537
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1026486
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1028253
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1025426
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1028586
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1027771
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80150
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1354158
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%824464
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1001332
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%874507
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%501438
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1054173
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%814349
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%824961
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%815918
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1053193
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%824801
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%814620
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1144
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11337584
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14340288
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8847%1108
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1113
32Illusion oKnight Blade8647%1113
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4717871
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15067
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8589
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11209
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3216914
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4128721
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3324422
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2439057
32Illusion oImp1061%3492256
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%824818
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5528647
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3271724
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5526319
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5619039
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3909001
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5845974
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5843113
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%664645
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2579982
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5525594
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2353448
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1068120
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%501438
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191537
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10104
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%825124
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341598
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138738
32Illusion oRena +3140%945557
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220667
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1189217
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%685098
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1189580
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1843062
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1840383
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1875488
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80150
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309787%1352448
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308537%1184696
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306767%1354158
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144833%815918
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144213%417685
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143653%824464
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143243%1085287
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142633%824801
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142553%824961
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142533%814349
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142393%814620
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141703%1053193
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141213%1001332
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141113%1054173
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140203%874507
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139463%813705
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73092%824818
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54761%664645
32Iron WheelImp45251%3492256
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543121%2353448
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39321%4128721
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33791%3324422
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32111%1304701
32Iron WheelDevils Key27511%1189580
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1189217
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627171%114237
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126981%383150
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626741%113973
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15650%341598
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%825124
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%761770
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14160%782036
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14070%770414
32Iron WheelRena +313760%945557
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13550%814735
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11060%191537
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138738
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72765
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6520%101265
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88501
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%501438
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78284
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176204
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66439
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52579
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310784
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310316
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285048
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283417
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177242
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312085
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177520
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177857
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64771
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78661
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177734
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52409
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285485
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78233
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65000
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78208
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313882
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%309998
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%648448
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78507
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176632
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64613
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310561
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52622
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310105
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78427
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65023
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52724
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176045
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285165
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190018
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25082
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144411%814620
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143481%1352448
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143401%1354158
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143311%1054173
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143011%824464
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142551%1085287
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142441%824961
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142361%1050952
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142031%1053193
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142021%815918
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141951%1001332
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141591%813705
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141011%417685
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139851%814349
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139841%824801
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139081%874507
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71200%824818
32Lizard WarDevils Key54600%1189580
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54480%664645
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53830%1189217
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541950%2353448
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127210%383150
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626650%113973
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626550%114237
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18640%3324422
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16050%341598
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1304701
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14270%761770
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14150%814735
32Lizard WarRena +314150%945557
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%782036
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713960%825124
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13760%770414
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4128721
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191537
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%190018
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72765
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138738
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101265
32Lizard WarImp4820%3492256
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%84054
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%501438
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285165
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177857
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78507
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183891
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177520
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285485
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52409
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177242
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183527
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177734
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176045
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78284
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52724
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78208
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183439
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183611
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64613
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283417
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312085
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78661
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184066
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65023
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184508
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65000
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78233
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66439
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78427
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52579
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285048
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176204
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195695
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196135
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52622
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313882
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184627
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64771
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176632
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194370
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195014
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25082
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195018
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20063
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194630
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%824464
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1001332
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%824801
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1085287
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%815918
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%824961
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%814349
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%813705
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1054173
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%814620
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1352448
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1354158
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1053193
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%874507
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1050952
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%417685
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%824818
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%664645
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1189580
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1189217
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2353448
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%383150
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113973
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114237
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3324422
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1304701
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%770414
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%761770
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%814735
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%782036
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341598
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4128721
32Mega CrustRena +31940%945557
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%825124
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72765
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191537
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190018
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101265
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138738
32Mega CrustImp1040%3492256
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84054
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%501438
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283417
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52724
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313882
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176632
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184627
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78208
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176204
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176045
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177857
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78427
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65000
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52579
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183611
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52622
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64771
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78284
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66439
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184066
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78233
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285048
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52409
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78661
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195695
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285485
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183439
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312085
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177242
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65023
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64613
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285165
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183527
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177734
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177520
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194370
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184508
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants186114%5619039
32PersonaDark Soul Pants185914%5845974
32PersonaHurricane Boots178613%5526319
32PersonaDark Soul Helm176813%5528647
32PersonaDark Master Pants176213%5525594
32PersonaDark Master Armor174113%5843113
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4814%3909001
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4423%3271724
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74283%3216914
32PersonaJewel of Bless2602%824818
32PersonaSpirit +11991%2439057
32PersonaJewel of Soul1871%664645
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1621%501438
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51401%2353448
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1068120
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4128721
32PersonaHorn of Uniria670%3324422
32PersonaJewel of Life540%341598
32PersonaRena +3520%945557
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%825124
32PersonaJewel of Creation340%191537
32PersonaImp300%3492256
32PersonaJewel of Chaos290%138738
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80150
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1045513
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1189814
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1109441
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1533681
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1407860
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%756729
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1191302
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140031%766190
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138931%1439321
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136041%1392663
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134961%1184696
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134931%1085287
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134311%1428088
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134211%1054173
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133951%1392129
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133841%1428818
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133821%1430431
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133541%874507
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133291%1354158
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132971%1001332
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132881%1053193
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132631%1348978
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132561%1394192
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132261%1352448
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69580%824818
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53990%664645
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542700%2353448
32Poison GolDevils Key27900%1189580
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627760%114237
32Poison GolDevils Eye27550%1189217
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27030%814620
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626390%113973
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26270%824801
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26250%824464
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26060%824961
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25890%814349
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25840%815918
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25420%813705
32Poison GolImp19700%3492256
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16970%3324422
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4128721
32Poison GolJewel of Life16230%341598
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714520%825124
32Poison GolRena +314140%945557
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13770%1036184
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13560%1304701
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13540%1032258
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%814735
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1031351
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191537
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9070%88501
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8440%138738
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116469
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101265
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72765
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%761770
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%782036
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%770414
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%501438
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125541%1926615
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93331%1072978
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90721%1045180
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89831%1045513
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89701%1408552
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89401%1407860
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89351%1394192
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89141%1439321
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88901%1348978
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88771%1430431
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88721%1340274
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88431%1190344
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88381%1428818
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88141%1428088
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87941%1533681
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87901%1191302
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87821%1189814
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87641%1392663
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87561%1392129
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87351%1109441
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87271%1044072
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63771%824818
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%664645
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537720%2353448
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24830%1189217
32Queen BeeDevils Key24240%1189580
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%684635
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723260%685098
32Queen BeeRena +314740%945557
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341598
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13020%4128721
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%825124
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9830%3324422
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9770%191537
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1027771
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1322329
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1026486
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1032258
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1323063
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1036184
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1028586
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1028253
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1031351
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8340%1514696
32Queen BeeImp8250%3492256
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1285513
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138738
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88501
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96725
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116469
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72765
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101265
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80150
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%501438
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1098505
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%649250
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%947664
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1042699
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1040554
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648104
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1038334
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1040403
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1039845
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1098985
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1099350
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1046265
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%930715
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%647649
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%946059
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1070870
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%945130
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84054
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1136823
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066993
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154891%1439321
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147881%1184696
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146761%1085287
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146721%815918
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146651%1352448
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146261%1054173
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145951%1053193
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145751%1001332
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145701%1428818
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145621%1354158
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145351%1430431
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145051%813705
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144891%1428088
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144671%814620
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142971%874507
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142951%814349
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140451%417685
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71940%824818
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53940%664645
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541890%2353448
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627810%114237
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1189580
32Queen RainDevils Eye26640%1189217
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626100%113973
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24700%1050952
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%824961
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23710%824464
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%824801
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20180%3324422
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4128721
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1036184
32Queen RainJewel of Life15450%341598
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1032258
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1031351
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1304701
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%761770
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%825124
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%814735
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%770414
32Queen RainRena +313770%945557
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11110%191537
32Queen RainImp10590%3492256
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138738
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6230%88501
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72765
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101265
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%782036
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%501438
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78208
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310316
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310784
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283417
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285165
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52724
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648104
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64771
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285048
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68278
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310561
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%945130
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64613
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285485
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65023
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78427
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310105
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52409
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313882
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78507
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%946059
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52579
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78233
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%647649
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%648448
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52622
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78661
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312085
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309998
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%947664
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65000
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66439
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%649250
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78284
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25082
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1428088
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%813705
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1430431
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%814735
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%417685
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1439321
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%814349
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1352448
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1001332
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17645912%5845974
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17634012%3909001
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17617112%5843113
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17586112%5619039
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17579312%5526319
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17569612%5528647
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17536212%5525594
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7458143%3216914
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel245352%4128721
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228682%2439057
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216531%3324422
AidaBloody DeaImp207161%3492256
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139331%2353448
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114301%1068120
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104591%2579982
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103871%1875488
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102001%3271724
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790311%684635
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789801%685098
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88741%1189217
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87671%1189580
AidaBloody DeaRena +355500%945557
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47920%501438
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746410%825124
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15740%824818
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15490%664645
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11290%341598
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7990%138738
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6990%80150
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4170%191537
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1190344
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1533681
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1025426
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1045180
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1323063
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1407860
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1191302
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1392663
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1322329
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1044072
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1109441
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1028586
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1408552
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1028253
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1394192
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1072978
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1392129
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1026486
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1514696
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1285513
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1348978
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1045513
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1024803
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1340274
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%815168
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1027771
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1189814
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72765
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100466
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96725
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88501
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116469
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34845714%5843113
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34825514%5526319
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34808614%5528647
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34801714%5845974
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34796914%5619039
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34796514%5525594
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867863%3271724
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865593%3909001
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755183%3216914
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3492256
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4128721
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368371%2439057
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251751%3324422
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228191%2353448
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187471%1068120
AidaBloody GolRena +392190%945557
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87930%501438
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774020%825124
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30860%664645
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30590%824818
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30030%341598
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191537
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15950%138738
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80150
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1045513
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1407860
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%756729
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1533681
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1028253
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1340274
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1514696
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1044072
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1026486
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1191302
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%815168
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1109441
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%755922
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1028586
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%804878
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1190344
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1072978
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%805938
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1322329
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1285513
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1027771
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1045180
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1025426
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1408552
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1323063
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1189814
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1024803
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88501
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116469
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96725
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100466
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123559
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915129%3909001
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914879%5528647
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914809%5619039
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912309%5843113
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911849%5526319
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911469%2579982
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911339%5525594
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911219%5845974
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908069%3271724
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296413%3216914
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3324422
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2439057
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1840383
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113501%1875488
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1843062
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591181%2353448
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4128721
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220667
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073391%1068120
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3492256
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%685098
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%684635
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1189217
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1189580
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%945557
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%825124
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341598
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%664645
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%824818
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138738
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80150
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%501438
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191537
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1394192
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1072978
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1027771
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1285513
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1045180
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1348978
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1036184
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1533681
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1514696
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1026486
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1428088
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1430431
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1109441
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1408552
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1031351
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1189814
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1322329
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1028253
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1439321
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1340274
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1190344
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1392663
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1045513
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1191302
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1028586
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1392129
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1428818
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1032258
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1044072
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1407860
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1323063
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72765
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96725
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88501
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116469
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5843113
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5619039
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5845974
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9030952
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9035116
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5528647
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5525594
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3909001
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5526319
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3216914
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4128721
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3324422
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2439057
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2353448
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3492256
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1068120
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%501438
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%945557
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%825124
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%664645
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%824818
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341598
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191537
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138738
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80150
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1028586
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1514696
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1024803
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1045180
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1390079
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1388757
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1025426
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1045513
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%815168
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1533681
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1072978
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1109441
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%756729
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1191302
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1407860
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%755922
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%805938
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1044072
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1028253
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1408552
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1026486
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1415676
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1027771
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1190344
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1189814
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%804878
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1394192
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1322329
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1392663
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1392129
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1285513
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1323063
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1340274
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88501
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123559
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%766190
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1439321
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1428818
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1053193
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1392663
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1304701
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1348978
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1430431
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%874507
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1036184
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1032258
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1352448
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1394192
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1184696
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1085287
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1054173
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1392129
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1428088
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1031351
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1001332
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%814735
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1354158
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2353448
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114237
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1189580
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1189217
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%814349
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113973
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%770414
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%815918
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%782036
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%813705
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%761770
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%824961
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%824801
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%824464
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%814620
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3492256
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4128721
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%825124
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%945557
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3324422
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88501
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101265
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116469
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72765
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%664645
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%824818
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341598
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138738
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191537
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%501438
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1304701
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%814620
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1352448
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1054173
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%814735
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%824464
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%813705
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%782036
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%874507
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1053193
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1050952
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1354158
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%761770
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1001332
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1085287
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%815918
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%814349
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%770414
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%824801
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%824961
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%417685
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1189580
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1189217
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2353448
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113973
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%383150
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114237
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3324422
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%825124
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%945557
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190018
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72765
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4128721
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101265
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3492256
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84054
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%664645
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%824818
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341598
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138738
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191537
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%501438
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176045
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78661
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183439
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52622
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285485
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285048
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78507
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285165
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312085
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65000
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313882
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176632
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52724
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183891
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184627
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177734
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65023
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177857
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66439
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183527
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78427
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68278
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64613
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52409
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177520
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283417
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64771
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176204
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184066
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183611
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78208
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184508
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52579
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78233
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177242
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78284
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195014
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195018
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194370
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195695
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20063
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194630
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196135
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25082
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115045%770414
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1046265
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%815918
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%824801
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%814620
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%930715
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1099350
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101275%1098985
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100755%1050952
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1136823
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1098505
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%761770
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100495%824961
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%814349
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%782036
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99545%813705
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%824464
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%893752
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2353448
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1070870
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1042699
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1038334
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1040403
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1039845
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1066993
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1040554
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%383150
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1189580
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112246
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112024
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1189217
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3492256
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%945557
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%825124
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3324422
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4128721
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190018
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84054
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%501438
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%664645
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%824818
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341598
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138738
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191537
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196773
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177857
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198397
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195695
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184508
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183527
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211581
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194370
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195018
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176204
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196313
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78284
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177520
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183891
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195014
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78661
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212140
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66439
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183611
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184627
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196084
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78427
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194630
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183439
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78233
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177734
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184066
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177242
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194998
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196135
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78208
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20063
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78507
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1085287
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%770414
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1098985
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1098505
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%814349
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1050952
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1136823
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%824961
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%824801
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%824464
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%814620
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%813705
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%930715
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%761770
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%782036
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%815918
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1099350
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1054173
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1053193
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%893752
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2353448
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112246
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%383150
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1189217
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1189580
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%112024
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3492256
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3324422
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4128721
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%825124
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%945557
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190018
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101265
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84054
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%664645
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%824818
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341598
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138738
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%501438
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191537
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183439
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196084
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194370
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78208
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78233
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194630
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184066
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52409
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183527
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176204
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196313
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52724
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183891
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177857
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183611
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195018
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78661
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184508
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194998
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66439
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177242
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195014
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177520
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78427
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78507
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195695
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78284
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184627
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177734
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176045
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196135
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1514696
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1024803
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1026486
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1926615
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1190344
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1407860
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1109441
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1072978
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1533681
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1191302
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1388757
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%804878
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1189814
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1394192
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%756729
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%755922
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1415676
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1044072
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1045513
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1028253
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%805938
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1045180
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%815168
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1028586
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1390079
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1025426
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1408552
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3324422
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1392663
AidaHell MaineRena +321%945557
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1285513
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2353448
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%825124
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1189580
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1340274
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341598
AidaHell MaineImp10%3492256
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1392129
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1027771
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322329
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4128721
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%685098
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1189217
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2439057
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1323063
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%684635
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1926615
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1072978
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1044072
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1189814
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1348978
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1028586
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1024803
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1323063
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1028253
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1394192
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1392663
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1045180
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1109441
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1514696
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1026486
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1392129
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1027771
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1190344
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1285513
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%815168
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1533681
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1407860
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1025426
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1191302
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1045513
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1340274
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1322329
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1408552
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2353448
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%684635
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1189580
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1189217
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%685098
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3492256
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%945557
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4128721
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%825124
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3324422
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72765
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100466
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96725
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116469
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%664645
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%824818
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341598
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80150
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138738
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88501
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191537
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%501438
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1050952
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1040554
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1038334
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1098505
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1039845
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%930715
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%946059
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%649250
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066993
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%947664
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%945130
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1042699
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1136823
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1040403
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648104
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%648448
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1098985
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1046265
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%647649
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1070870
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1099350
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84054
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27293
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24285
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6495
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6067
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11390
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27078
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6099
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19800422%14340288
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19760022%9030952
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19740322%9035116
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19723422%11337584
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7267143%3216914
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3492256
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1132841%2439057
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581361%2353448
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065981%1068120
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%501438
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel47061%4128721
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334050%945557
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726940%825124
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13980%3324422
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8580%664645
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8350%824818
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8190%341598
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6750%191537
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4320%80150
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4120%138738
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2095229
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1843062
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2096589
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1248629
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2092235
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%755922
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%756729
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2094935
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3271724
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2579982
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1271047
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1264951
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1390079
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1840383
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1875488
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1415676
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1388757
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2093866
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220667
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100466
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236544%1926615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197753%1340274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197723%815168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197543%1408552
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197093%1190344
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197033%1514696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196933%1024803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196923%1189814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196873%1191302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196573%1323063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196443%1045180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196423%1407860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196333%1322329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196103%804878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195983%1026486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195883%1533681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195773%1028586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195723%1072978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195603%805938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195463%1045513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195463%1027771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195463%1109441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195373%755922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195053%1044072
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195033%756729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194303%1025426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194223%1028253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116742%2439057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570041%2353448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746831%685098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46521%1189580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746171%684635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1189217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330031%945557
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3492256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28100%4128721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%825124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3324422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116469
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123559
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%824818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%664645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%501438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%770414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1136823
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%824961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1098985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%814620
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%815918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%824801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%930715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1098505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%761770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%824464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%814349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%813705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%782036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1046265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1050952
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1099350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1042699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1040403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1070870
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1038334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1040554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1039845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84054
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11337584
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14340288
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4128721
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2439057
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3216914
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2353448
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3492256
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138738
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1068120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1926615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1340274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1045180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1514696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%804878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1027771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1028586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1323063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1533681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%756729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58453%1024803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1191302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1189814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1190344
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1044072
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1109441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1408552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1025426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1072978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1026486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%815168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1045513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%805938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1322329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%755922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1407860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1028253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135942%2439057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2353448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%685098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1189580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%684635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1189217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3492256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%945557
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3324422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%825124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4128721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116469
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123559
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%664645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%824818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%501438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%824464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%824801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1099350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%770414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1046265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%782036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1050952
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%814620
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1098985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%824961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%761770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1136823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%813705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%930715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%814349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1098505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%815918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1042699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1039845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1070870
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1038334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1040403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1040554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1264951
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3271724
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5526319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1926615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1025426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274913%1408552
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1340274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1072978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%804878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273213%1514696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1028586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1109441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%805938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1533681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1407860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1191302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1045513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1323063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1045180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1044072
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1190344
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1027771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270773%1189814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1024803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%756729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%755922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1322329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1026486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1028253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%815168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162432%2439057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2353448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%685098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1189580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1189217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%684635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3324422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3492256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%945557
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%825124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4128721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116469
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%824818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123559
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%664645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%501438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%814620
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%824464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%770414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1098985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1046265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%824961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%815918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%761770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1136823
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%782036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1099350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%813705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%824801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%814349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1098505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1050952
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%930715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1038334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1042699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1040403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1070870
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1066993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1040554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1039845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66439
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283417
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%945130
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285485
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648104
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42444442%11337584
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42341941%14340288
Crywolf FortressSoramImp372434%3492256
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313123%3216914
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria298143%3324422
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel290183%4128721
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154582%2439057
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595251%2353448
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077521%1068120
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339190%945557
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731550%825124
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10950%501438
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9990%341598
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9690%824818
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9480%664645
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7540%191537
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4740%138738
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80150
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1415676
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2092235
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3909001
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1875488
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2095229
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1840383
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1390079
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1271047
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1248629
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2094935
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2096589
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1388757
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2579982
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3271724
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2093866
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1264951
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1843062
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100466
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220667
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123559
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9030952
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14340288
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11337584
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9035116
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3216914
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2439057
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2353448
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1068120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1406409%5619039
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403769%5845974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403239%3909001
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403149%5526319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399909%3271724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397699%5528647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395789%5525594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395479%5843113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683294%3216914
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469143%1875488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467653%1843062
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467213%1840383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465343%2579982
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335992%2439057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207021%2353448
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185801%3324422
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171751%1068120
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4128721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145251%220667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134011%685098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132771%1189217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131791%684635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130571%1189580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3492256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383191%945557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767730%825124
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14150%824818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%664645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9940%80150
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%501438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1533681
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1392663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1285513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1191302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1072978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1027771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1340274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1109441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1430431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1044072
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1348978
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1408552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1394192
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1322329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1045180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1190344
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1026486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1323063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1028586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1407860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1439321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1428818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1045513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1025426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1392129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1428088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1189814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1028253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1514696
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1024803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72765
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%815168
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1025426
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%804878
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1926615
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1024803
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%805938
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1392663
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1407860
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1394192
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1322329
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1408552
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1191302
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1045180
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1533681
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1027771
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1323063
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1109441
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1045513
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1028586
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1028253
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1189814
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1026486
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1072978
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1190344
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1044072
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1514696
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1340274
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1285513
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1392129
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2353448
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3324422
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%685098
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1189217
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3492256
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4128721
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%684635
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1189580
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%945557
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116469
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%825124
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88501
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100466
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34232
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34121
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96725
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33877
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33784
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33897
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34030
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%664645
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%824818
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34110
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34341
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34097
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33922
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33997
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33957
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34054
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34125
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34193
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33918
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34077
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34063
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34243
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34145
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33908
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33771
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34148
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341598
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1038334
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34119
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1070870
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1042699
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33862
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34013
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34257
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80150
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34032
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72765
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2410732%1843062
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2404202%3271724
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2404112%2095229
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2403372%5528647
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2402072%5525594
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2401542%5526319
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2399782%3909001
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2399632%2579982
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2399552%1264951
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2398602%1840383
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2398362%1875488
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2397492%1271047
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2393202%2096589
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2392362%2094935
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2391492%2093866
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2388922%2092235
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2387232%1477122
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61608061%1926615
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1797311%2439057
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5489740%2353448
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442480%3324422
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0397240%1068120
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4128721
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye310370%1189217
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7310270%685098
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309900%1189580
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7308830%684635
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp206380%3492256
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197040%945557
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162220%825124
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143270%220667
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123400%123559
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105910%100466
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%501438
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41460%824818
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40300%664645
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39780%34063
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39360%34148
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39270%34119
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39260%33862
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39160%33877
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39060%33997
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39050%33908
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39050%34030
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39050%33922
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38990%34013
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38820%34110
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38800%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38740%34243
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38620%34054
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38550%34341
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38510%34125
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38500%34193
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38490%34077
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38450%34232
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38390%34097
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38350%33771
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38330%33918
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38330%33897
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38310%33957
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38250%34257
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38190%34121
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38160%34032
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38030%34145
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37930%33784
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31990%341598
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23980%80150
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21550%138738
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12360%191537
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1348978
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1430431
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1031351
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%874507
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1304701
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1394192
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%814735
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1428818
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1428088
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1285513
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1352448
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1322329
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1354158
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1184696
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1036184
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1439321
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1032258
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1323063
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%1001332
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1392663
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1340274
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1392129
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101265
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88501
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72765
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116469
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3211422%5619039
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3197162%5528647
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3196722%3271724
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3195842%5526319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3195092%5843113
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3194502%5845974
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3194422%1477122
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3192402%5525594
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3189272%3909001
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3186992%2579982
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71325741%3216914
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1651460%2439057
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria532750%3324422
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel404220%4128721
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm400670%1843062
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker399030%1840383
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5397830%2353448
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade395990%1875488
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0326750%1068120
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280940%220667
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255450%685098
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254980%1189217
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254960%684635
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254960%1189580
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3492256
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162620%945557
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133620%825124
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65360%341598
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34480%664645
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33460%824818
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32740%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32590%34193
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32590%34110
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32580%34232
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32550%34030
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32410%33862
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32380%33908
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32330%34032
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32230%34257
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32210%33957
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32060%34148
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32050%34097
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32010%33918
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32010%34145
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32000%34013
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31980%34063
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31890%34119
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31850%33877
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31790%33997
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31780%34054
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31590%34125
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31570%33922
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31550%33771
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31530%34121
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31450%34341
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31400%34243
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31380%33784
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31370%34077
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30620%33897
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19220%80150
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17340%138738
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16320%501438
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9720%191537
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1044072
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1570%1392129
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1392663
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1028586
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1285513
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1408552
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1323063
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1191302
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1190344
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1430431
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1533681
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1394192
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1340274
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1189814
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1330%1031351
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1428088
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1428818
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1032258
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1407860
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1036184
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1045180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1026486
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1028253
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1109441
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1322329
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1072978
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1514696
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1045513
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1348978
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1439321
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1027771
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96725
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72765
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88501
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116469
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6772813%5528647
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6769033%5845974
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6768443%5619039
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6760093%5525594
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6759953%5526319
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6750873%1477122
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6750693%5843113
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71767851%3216914
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1690041%3909001
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1685311%3271724
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3492256
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1868040%2439057
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4128721
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5528980%2353448
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0436500%1068120
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420140%3324422
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294230%501438
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216530%945557
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178750%825124
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56620%341598
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55590%824818
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55340%664645
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44050%34097
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43750%34145
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43600%33897
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43400%34148
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43380%34193
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43300%34341
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43180%34257
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43180%34243
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43170%34054
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43160%34032
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42960%33784
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42910%34077
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42850%34013
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42770%34110
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42740%34121
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42720%33771
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42660%34063
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42580%34125
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42550%34119
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42540%34232
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42470%191537
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42400%33957
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42220%33922
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42210%33877
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42210%33918
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42210%33862
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42110%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41970%33908
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41830%33997
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41810%34030
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30060%138738
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25770%80150
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1025426
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1514696
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1027771
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%755922
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%805938
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1408552
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1285513
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1109441
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1190344
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%804878
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1323063
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1407860
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1322329
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1189814
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1028253
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1191302
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1026486
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1044072
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1533681
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%815168
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1045513
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1028586
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1024803
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%756729
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1072978
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1045180
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1340274
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88501
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100466
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96725
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116469
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23667606%14340288
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15767434%9035116
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15761004%11337584
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15752444%9030952
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4128721
Kalima 7Death CentImp4172831%3492256
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459791%3324422
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72770701%3216914
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11361380%2439057
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5833540%2353448
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0681360%1068120
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342240%945557
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275700%825124
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%501438
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87400%341598
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86720%664645
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86480%824818
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68190%34243
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67980%34119
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67930%34232
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67930%34121
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67880%34193
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67740%34054
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67560%34097
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67550%34145
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67440%34257
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67270%34341
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67240%33922
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67230%33796
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67180%34032
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67120%34148
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67100%33908
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67010%33784
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66900%33957
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66880%34063
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66870%34125
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66860%34030
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66710%33997
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66630%33897
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66630%33862
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66600%34077
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66570%33771
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66520%34110
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66070%33877
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65910%191537
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65840%33918
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65680%34013
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45760%138738
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41790%80150
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1875488
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1843062
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2092235
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%805938
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%756729
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%804878
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2094935
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1840383
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2095229
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3400%1388757
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%815168
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1415676
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1271047
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2093866
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1390079
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1248629
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1264951
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2096589
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%755922
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1027771
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1045180
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1072978
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1045513
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1026486
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1028253
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1044072
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1024803
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1028586
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1025426
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100466
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220667
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123559
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96725
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108153213%5843113
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108148813%5845974
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108048313%9035116
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107962113%9030952
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5406297%5619039
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4128721
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71751952%3216914
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120941%3324422
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1080721%3492256
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867511%2439057
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527401%2353448
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432471%1068120
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%501438
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215280%945557
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176260%825124
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56820%341598
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56690%664645
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55360%824818
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43580%34148
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%33997
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43400%34243
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43370%33877
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43360%33897
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43250%34257
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33908
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42940%34077
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42920%34125
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42910%34145
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42880%34063
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42800%34232
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42800%34030
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42690%34097
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42660%34341
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42650%33957
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42540%34110
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42470%33771
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%34032
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42410%34119
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33918
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42180%34121
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42070%34193
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42070%34013
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41980%33922
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41960%33784
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191537
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41550%33862
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41430%34054
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41310%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138738
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25570%80150
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1415676
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1390079
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2096589
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2095229
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1248629
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3620%2094935
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1388757
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2092235
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2093866
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%805938
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1028253
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1072978
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%755922
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1027771
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1025426
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1189814
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%815168
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1044072
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1191302
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%804878
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1026486
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1028586
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1045180
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%756729
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1045513
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1109441
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1024803
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1190344
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1323063
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1407860
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1514696
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1533681
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1340274
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1322329
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1408552
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116469
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220667
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123559
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96725
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100466
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2436894%5528647
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2434364%3909001
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2432474%1843062
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2426834%1840383
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2425674%1477122
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2425474%5619039
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2424944%2579982
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2423484%1875488
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2423334%5526319
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2420454%5525594
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2419024%3271724
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1571031%2439057
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor407081%2095229
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow406571%2094935
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream406431%1271047
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants404291%2096589
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade403521%2092235
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff401931%2093866
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves400781%1264951
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5347771%2353448
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria294650%3324422
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0286660%1068120
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4128721
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp251870%3492256
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227160%684635
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224790%685098
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224440%1189580
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223530%1189217
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144960%123559
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143080%945557
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114830%825124
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102700%220667
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57990%341598
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30150%664645
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29490%34341
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28960%34121
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28840%34148
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28750%34013
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28740%34077
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28630%34243
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28540%824818
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28450%34257
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28400%34110
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28330%33918
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28310%33997
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28300%34125
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28210%34032
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28160%34232
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28120%34054
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28010%33862
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27960%33922
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27890%33784
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27880%33957
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27770%33877
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27710%33897
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27640%34145
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27590%33771
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27560%34097
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27530%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27380%34063
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27300%34193
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27110%33908
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27090%34030
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26840%34119
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%501438
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16590%80150
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15000%138738
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8790%191537
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1926615
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1027771
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%815168
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1028586
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1415676
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1533681
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1109441
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1514696
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1045513
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1028253
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%804878
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%755922
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1044072
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1045180
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1025426
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1189814
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1191302
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1190344
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1072978
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1024803
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1408552
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1407860
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%805938
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%756729
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1390079
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1026486
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1388757
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1322329
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1323063
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1392129
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1394192
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1392663
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1285513
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1340274
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116469
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88501
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96725
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100466
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286523114%11337584
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286421814%14340288
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286375914%4717871
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7176754%9030952
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7151554%9035116
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3699932%4128721
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73623432%3216914
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3039312%3324422
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2250511%3492256
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11780531%2439057
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51091271%2353448
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0894780%1068120
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning867610%501438
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443970%945557
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366170%825124
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115470%664645
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114800%824818
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113540%341598
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89740%34341
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89600%34125
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89490%33918
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89400%34193
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89360%34030
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89270%34119
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88940%34232
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88890%34121
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88860%34257
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88850%34054
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88780%34013
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88720%34077
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88590%34110
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88590%34145
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88490%33957
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88280%33922
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88090%34063
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88010%34243
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87940%34032
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87930%33997
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87900%34097
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87860%33897
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87850%33784
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87760%33862
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87760%33771
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87480%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87410%33908
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87350%33877
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86240%34148
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84940%191537
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58000%138738
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53170%80150
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3909001
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1477122
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5526319
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5525594
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12630%5528647
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2092235
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3271724
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1248629
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1840383
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2096589
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2579982
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2095229
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1843062
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2094935
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1875488
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1264951
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2093866
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1271047
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123559
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220667
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7475036%1415676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7324776%2093866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7316626%2096589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7315746%2094935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7314846%1390079
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7313906%1388757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7309446%1248629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7308516%2095229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7307026%2092235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63616253%1926615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11817122%2439057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1671411%1028253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1669481%1025426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666861%1045180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1666751%1045513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1665171%1027771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1664711%1191302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1664291%755922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1663601%1072978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1663521%805938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1663331%804878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1663281%1044072
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1663231%1189814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1660981%1024803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1660761%1028586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1658771%756729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1658491%1190344
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1658421%815168
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1655241%1109441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1652131%1026486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089771%2353448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073821%3324422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp896581%3492256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852491%4128721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709261%1189580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704931%685098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702371%684635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700881%1189217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667401%1408552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666121%1533681
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665641%1340274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665201%1514696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664301%1323063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664031%1407860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658321%1322329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443880%945557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364220%825124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231570%116469
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202950%100466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163540%220667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162750%123559
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103340%96725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102520%824818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99940%664645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76470%341598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52380%80150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51900%138738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035430%1068120
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30080%191537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26790%501438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1085287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%813705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1136823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5560%761770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%824961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1053193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%824801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%782036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%1001332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1054173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%814349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1098505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%770414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%824464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%815918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1099350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1050952
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%814620
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1098985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5079014%1348978
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5077374%1439321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5076674%1394192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5070914%1533681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5070784%1031351
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5069844%1354158
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5068594%1285513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5067874%1392663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5067514%1407860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5067464%1323063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5067424%1032258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5063774%1304701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5062884%1322329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5061644%1428088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5060914%1352448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5060604%1184696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5059694%1392129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5057514%1408552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5057264%1430431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5056334%1340274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5055004%1036184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5053374%1428818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5048274%1514696
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54256793%766190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51287601%2353448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1015391%1001332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1013881%1085287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1013011%1053193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1010851%1054173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1009551%874507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1008611%814735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3492256
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835821%685098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7835671%684635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835271%1189217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key834761%1189580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel779151%4128721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687181%3324422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431820%825124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419680%945557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397410%101265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285690%96725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264740%116469
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167430%72765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138860%88501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108180%824818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107450%664645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85200%341598
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55780%138738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142670%2439057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041640%1068120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%501438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33030%191537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%945130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4340%947664
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1066993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%930715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%310105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310561
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1039845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1038334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1042699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%649250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%647649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1070870
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1040554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%648448
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%946059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%648104
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1046265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1040403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190018
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42862
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42579
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29867
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27246
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198407
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30772
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26722
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27410
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63281
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27293
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25424
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30921
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30695
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1840383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1843062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1875488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%805938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1264951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%804878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1271047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%756729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2095229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1390079
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%755922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2096589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%815168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2094935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1415676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1248629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1388757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2093866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2092235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1926615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2439057
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1026486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1044072
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1045180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1028586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1025426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1027771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1072978
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1045513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1024803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1028253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2353448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1068120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1189217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%684635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1189580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%685098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4128721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3324422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%945557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3492256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%825124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%664645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%824818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%501438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1304701
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1184696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1352448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1354158
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%761770
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1053193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%824464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1001332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1054173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%814349
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%770414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1085287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%813705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%824961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%814735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%815918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%782036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%824801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%874507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%814620
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88501
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1415676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1045513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1045180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296443%1191302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1028586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%805938
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295803%1109441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1190344
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1533681
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1390079
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1044072
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1025426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1072978
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1026486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294553%804878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1027771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1028253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%815168
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293893%1408552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1388757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1189814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1514696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292893%756729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%755922
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1024803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1407860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1926615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2439057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2353448
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%685098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%684635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1189580
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1189217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1322329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1392129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1392663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1394192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1285513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1340274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1323063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3324422
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3492256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%945557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%825124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4128721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116469
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%824818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%664645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80150
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%501438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1068120
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191537
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1439321
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1036184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%761770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%815918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%770414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1430431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%874507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1354158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1053193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1001332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1428818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1304701
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%813705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1184696
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1031351
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%814620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1054173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1352448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1032258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%417685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1085287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%814349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%814735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1428088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2353448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4128721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1189217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1189580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%824801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%782036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%824961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%824464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1050952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%825124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%945557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3324422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3492256
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%824818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%664645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2439057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1068120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%501438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%947664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64613
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%945130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25082
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%648448
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310561
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285048
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%649250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%946059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2880673%1072978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62776473%1926615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2702823%1028586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2700013%1428818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2699563%1191302
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2695993%1394192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2694933%1025426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2694483%1044072
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2694443%1027771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2694263%1348978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2694023%1024803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2693783%1109441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2693453%1028253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2693373%1190344
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2691673%1533681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2690743%1408552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2689573%1392663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2689453%1045513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2689123%1322329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2688873%1407860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2688373%1026486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2688333%1428088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2688013%1323063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2687823%1430431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2687513%1392129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2687463%1514696
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2687303%1439321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2687183%1189814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2685103%1045180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2683713%1285513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2678713%1340274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5838401%2353448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547421%684635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547041%1189580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545511%1189217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545461%685098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345550%945557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342530%3324422
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298910%4128721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279200%825124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183150%88501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181250%116469
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3492256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125790%96725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77270%824818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76880%664645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67340%100466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60270%341598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56120%72765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41870%80150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40490%138738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126980%2439057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026900%1068120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24240%191537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19490%501438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1066993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1046265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1136823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1070870
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%946059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1098985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%947664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1039845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1099350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1040554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1040403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1038334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1098505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%930715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1042699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%945130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1050952
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%84054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1430431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352014%1184696
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1392129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1428088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1352448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1348978
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1036184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1285513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1394192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%874507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1054173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1439321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%814735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1031351
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1428818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1085287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1032258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347464%1304701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%1001332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1354158
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1053193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346564%1392663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%766190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2353448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4128721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1189580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1189217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%684635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%685098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3324422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%945557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%825124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3492256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116469
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%664645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%824818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%501438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2439057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1068120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1040554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1038334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1070870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%946059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1039845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1040403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1066993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%647649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%945130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%649250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310561
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%648448
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1042699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%947664
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84054
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%945130
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow938858%1304701
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor900548%1352448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor899188%1184696
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots898638%1354158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves418924%874507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow416524%815918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst416154%1085287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword415924%814349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves415654%782036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves414864%824961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants414314%1053193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots414254%814735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter414244%814620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield413324%1054173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves413074%1001332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection412684%824801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots411944%813705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab411444%770414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves410783%761770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants409823%824464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4408563%417685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3492256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122591%2353448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119721%4128721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria100351%3324422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81931%1189217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80661%1189580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679771%113973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179021%383150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678211%114237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341520%945557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740610%825124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22890%101265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21670%72765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14890%88501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10620%664645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9740%824818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8180%341598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5740%138738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4480%501438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14100%2439057
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1068120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%191537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310784
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%648448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309998
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64613
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310561
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285048
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367059%5528647
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365689%5843113
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364929%5526319
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362959%5525594
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362909%5845974
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361959%3909001
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361369%3271724
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361319%5619039
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149834%3216914
41Death SpirThunder Blade121313%1875488
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1843062
41Death SpirDark Breaker120583%1840383
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2579982
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4128721
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2439057
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2353448
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220667
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1068120
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%685098
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1189217
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1189580
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%684635
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3324422
41Death SpirImp25271%3492256
41Death SpirRena +318740%945557
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%825124
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%824818
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%664645
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341598
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80150
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138738
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191537
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%501438
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1028253
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1394192
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1044072
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1191302
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1430431
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1045180
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1348978
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1072978
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1408552
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1514696
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1439321
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1285513
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1428818
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1392129
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1323063
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1189814
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1028586
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1533681
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1045513
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1392663
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1428088
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1340274
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1024803
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1190344
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1027771
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1407860
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1026486
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1109441
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1025426
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1322329
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88501
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96725
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116469
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100466
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72765
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5845974
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5528647
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3271724
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5843113
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5619039
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5526319
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3909001
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5525594
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3216914
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2579982
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1843062
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1840383
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4128721
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1875488
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2439057
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2353448
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1068120
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1189580
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220667
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%684635
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1189217
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%685098
42Death SpirRena +3810%945557
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%825124
42Death SpirImp180%3492256
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%824818
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3324422
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138738
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341598
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%664645
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80150
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1392129
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1340274
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1514696
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1533681
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1439321
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1323063
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1190344
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191537
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1285513
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1322329
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1025426
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1072978
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1189814
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1045180
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1392663
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1026486
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1191302
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1028586
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1407860
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1428088
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1024803
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1109441
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1428818
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1430431
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88501
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1394192
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1027771
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1045513
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1348978
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1044072
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1028253
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2093866
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1840383
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%804878
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1264951
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1875488
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%805938
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1390079
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2096589
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1271047
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2094935
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%755922
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%756729
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2092235
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1843062
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1248629
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2095229
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1415676
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2579982
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%815168
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1388757
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1926615
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1027771
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1028586
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1028253
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1026486
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2353448
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1045513
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1189217
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1045180
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1025426
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1068120
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1044072
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1072978
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1189580
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1024803
52Chief SkelImp20%3492256
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%815918
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2439057
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341598
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138738
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%685098
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%684635
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96725
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%824818
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%501438
52Chief SkelRena +310%945557
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220667
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1354158
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4128721
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3909001
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5525594
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5528647
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5526319
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3324422
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1926615
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3271724
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2092235
52Dark SkullImp1140%3492256
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1271047
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2094935
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1843062
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2093866
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1248629
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2579982
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1840383
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1875488
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2095229
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2096589
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1264951
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2439057
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%684635
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1068120
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2353448
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100466
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%685098
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1189217
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123559
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1189580
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%825124
52Dark SkullRena +3110%945557
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%824818
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1439321
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1394192
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1001332
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341598
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%664645
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%814735
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1354158
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1428088
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1428818
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1032258
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1304701
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138738
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80150
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191537
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1348978
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1392129
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1054173
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1352448
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%874507
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1184696
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1840383
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2579982
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1875488
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3271724
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5526319
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3909001
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1264951
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5525594
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5528647
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1843062
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1271047
52Giant OgreImp800%3492256
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1926615
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3324422
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2439057
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2353448
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%684635
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1068120
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%685098
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220667
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1189580
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123559
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1189217
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%825124
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341598
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%664645
52Giant OgreRena +330%945557
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80150
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1304701
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1430431
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1407860
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%824818
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72765
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1348978
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1392663
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1352448
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1354158
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1428088
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1085287
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1439321
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1323063
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1394192
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1392129
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9035116
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9030952
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5845974
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5843113
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5619039
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4128721
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3216914
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2353448
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2439057
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1068120
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%825124
52Magic SkelRena +330%945557
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1388757
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2094935
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%824818
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80150
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1415676
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1190344
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1514696
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2096589
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341598
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1248629
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5528647
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5845974
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5526319
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5843113
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5619039
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3909001
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5525594
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3216914
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2439057
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%501438
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4128721
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3324422
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2353448
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3271724
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1875488
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%684635
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1189580
52Red SkeletImp150%3492256
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2579982
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1189217
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1068120
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%685098
52Red SkeletRena +380%945557
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%825124
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1027771
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1514696
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%824818
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1072978
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%664645
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191537
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1191302
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1045180
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341598
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1392663
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138738
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1285513
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1024803
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80150
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130912%11037
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11037
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11037
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11037
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11037
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11037
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712865%11037
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11037