Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 14:09:47

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
kosiarzBK44
XebecLE51
DevilLE61
LapsaBM100
VendigoGM48
EmpressME51
Heroic1JenotsBK100
TepikisGM83
FuluSM3
Heroic3DrawoutGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76209
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12997%12979
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12997%19317
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12957%12844
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11781
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12697%11831
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12687%11874
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18619
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12497%11931
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12167%12853
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11847%11623
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%493097
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4248
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5403
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374802
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1166273
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1166679
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%809920
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%927951
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%641225
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%794662
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3256216
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331895
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185735
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%135865
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76209
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10742
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18619
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11874
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10540
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12853
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11931
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12844
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9344%19317
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10732
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11831
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11781
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10526
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10605
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11623
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12979
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10511
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10454
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10466
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4248
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%939
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374802
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1166273
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5403
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1166679
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%809920
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%493097
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%927951
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3256216
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331895
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%794662
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%641225
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185735
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135865
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3311431%106704
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76209
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11083
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11095
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10957
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11104
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11115
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11210
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11083
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10526
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11781
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11623
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10742
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11032
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12979
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11874
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11831
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10732
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12853
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10950
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9752
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11108
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10794
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11931
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12844
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10466
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11093
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10540
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19317
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11260
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18619
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10454
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10511
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11121
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4248
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5403
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1166273
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%930
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%493097
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374802
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%809920
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1166679
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%939
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%927951
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331895
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135865
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3256216
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%794662
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%641225
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76209
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11210
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11104
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9752
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11423
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11152
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11260
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11032
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11095
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11083
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6053
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10511
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6466
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1050560
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6580
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10466
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10732
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6893
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11197
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11093
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11108
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11121
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11045
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6557
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5915
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11013
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11115
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6443
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10957
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10794
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6014
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10950
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5997
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6416
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11083
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10742
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11247
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10526
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11397
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11781
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11931
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12853
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10454
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11831
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10540
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11623
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12844
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18619
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12979
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19317
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11874
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10605
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4248
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5403
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1166273
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1166679
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159805
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374802
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%809920
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1681
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%927951
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%930
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%493097
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%939
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3256216
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%794662
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%641225
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331895
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135865
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185735
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10300837%8268
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8334
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9748
LorenciaHoundApple353716%76209
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11260
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10540
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11093
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11108
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19317
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18619
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12979
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10511
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6803%10794
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11121
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10732
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11623
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12853
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10605
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11874
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10526
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11931
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10742
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10950
LorenciaHoundMace6523%9752
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11032
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6433%11831
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11781
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6363%10466
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12844
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10454
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4248
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1166679
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1166273
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374802
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5403
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%930
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%809920
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%927951
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%939
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%493097
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%794662
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%641225
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3256216
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331895
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135865
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185735
LorenciaLIchApple4505417%76209
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58722%1050560
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53282%11423
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53182%11397
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53002%11095
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53002%11121
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53002%11197
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52832%11260
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52832%11931
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52822%19317
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52702%11874
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52622%18619
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52572%10605
LorenciaLIchBuckler52502%10732
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52412%12979
LorenciaLIchRapier52342%10950
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52332%11247
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52222%11108
LorenciaLIchBow52162%11093
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52052%11210
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52002%10540
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51932%11083
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51902%11831
LorenciaLIchMace51872%9752
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51852%10742
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11152
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51792%10454
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51772%11115
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51462%10957
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51462%11104
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51442%10794
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51432%10526
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51422%11781
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51422%11032
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51412%10466
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51382%11083
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12844
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50882%12853
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50812%11623
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10511
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50552%11013
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50022%11045
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4248
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15201%1166273
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114471%5403
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14421%1166679
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374802
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%493097
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%809920
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%927951
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1681
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3900%930
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%939
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%641225
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3256216
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%794662
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331895
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135865
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185735
LorenciaSkeletonApple31789%76209
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6112%24741
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11397
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11423
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1050560
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11083
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11032
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10950
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11095
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11260
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11108
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6053
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24546
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11013
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5512%11045
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6580
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11093
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6014
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11247
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6443
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11152
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5915
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11210
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6416
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24361
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24164
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11115
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11121
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6466
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5997
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24672
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24688
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11083
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24345
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11104
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5091%24273
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6557
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10794
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5001%6893
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10957
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4631%12853
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11781
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10526
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10466
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19317
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11831
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10732
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10511
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10540
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18619
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12844
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11874
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10742
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12979
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11623
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11931
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10454
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9752
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4248
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159805
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1166273
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5403
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1166679
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374802
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%809920
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%927951
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%930
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%939
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%493097
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3256216
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1681
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331895
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%794662
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%641225
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135865
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185735
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164310%19317
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159310%18619
LorenciaSpiderApple10777%76209
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1561%493097
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4248
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1166273
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1166679
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374802
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%809920
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5403
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%794662
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331895
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%927951
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%641225
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3256216
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135865
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260730%794662
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516090%67168
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115140%308730
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8360%62141
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8120%62163
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8100%194396
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8020%190424
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7950%42216
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7850%192314
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7820%30484
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7790%62142
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7790%41969
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7780%62233
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7760%30115
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7750%62286
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7740%191664
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7730%180845
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7710%41715
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7670%42064
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7650%62347
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7650%42171
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7640%179631
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7630%192265
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7610%179653
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7570%207672
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7560%190624
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7520%192859
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7510%191233
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7510%192082
DungeonChief SkelBlade7500%208163
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7480%180263
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7460%42605
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7440%181640
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7440%180614
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7420%182432
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7420%30244
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7350%180689
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7340%42514
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7340%191058
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7340%190970
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7320%179971
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7260%194450
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7170%179589
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7160%194333
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7060%30640
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35110%83480
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3510%1166273
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33390%159805
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23140%54160
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3110%1166679
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13040%374802
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23010%54475
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71610%809920
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%927951
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1300%19677
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1190%4050024
DungeonChief SkelImp1130%3437041
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1120%27713
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%493097
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8278
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3256216
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul290%641225
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister270%24669
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life250%331895
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%794662
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135865
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185735
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6014
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11115
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6893
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10950
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11121
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6557
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11831
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10794
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11013
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6466
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11045
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11623
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6053
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10511
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10742
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10540
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19317
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12844
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%5997
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12853
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11197
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11093
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11108
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67168
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308730
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24688
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23415
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26617
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30683
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30465
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26085
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30484
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24273
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26479
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27227
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30438
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30487
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27078
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24164
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24672
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24361
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26597
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24546
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23447
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26746
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6893
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11152
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26284
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26429
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29654
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26910
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26926
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6053
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27125
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26570
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30244
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25313
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050560
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11115
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10957
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11083
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3096
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6466
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6580
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11095
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24345
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11397
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11104
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5915
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11013
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11423
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11210
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24741
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6014
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1166679
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6443
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6557
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374802
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6416
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11083
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11247
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11045
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5997
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11197
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%809920
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5403
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159805
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8278
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1166273
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3256216
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18619
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331895
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12844
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%927951
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%641225
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135865
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%493097
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515903%67168
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215683%431027
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9212%77652
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9052%67697
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8752%191233
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8742%52033
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8612%174335
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8592%190970
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8562%172808
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8532%77407
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8472%191664
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8452%52107
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8422%180614
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8412%77842
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8382%77500
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8362%179971
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8302%179589
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8252%173910
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8182%179653
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8182%51885
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8172%180263
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8172%174693
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8172%192082
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8142%191058
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8132%192859
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8122%192314
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8112%173379
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8112%192265
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8112%65880
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8102%77441
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8092%179631
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8092%180689
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8092%172952
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8082%194450
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8012%190424
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7972%77599
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7942%52190
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7841%174591
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7771%190624
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34821%83480
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33251%159805
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3231%1166273
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33101%56717
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33101%56077
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3081%1166679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13011%374802
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1800%3256216
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71680%809920
DungeonDark KnighRena +31530%927951
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1370%27713
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1200%186765
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3437041
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1020%493097
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4050024
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19677
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24669
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul300%641225
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life270%331895
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%794662
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1633
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135865
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185735
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308730
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67168
DungeonGhostSpear283%26429
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42064
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26284
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30244
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30487
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42171
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62142
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30683
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30640
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1166273
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26085
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62347
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30465
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27125
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42216
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62286
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30484
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23415
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26910
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27227
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42514
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62233
DungeonGhostFlail172%27078
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30115
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41969
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42605
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23447
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1166679
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41715
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26926
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30438
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17196
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62163
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54160
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5915
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29654
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54475
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6557
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62141
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6416
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5997
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6893
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24345
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6014
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26570
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11045
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159805
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25313
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24273
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6580
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6053
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24672
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6443
DungeonGhostKatana61%6466
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24546
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26597
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24361
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24741
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%809920
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26479
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5403
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26617
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374802
DungeonGhostRena +340%927951
DungeonGhostImp40%3437041
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24164
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24688
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3256216
DungeonGhostGladius20%26746
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4050024
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27713
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2484%431027
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67168
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51885
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52033
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311800
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172808
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants383%64433
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64416
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174335
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173379
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308699
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174591
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%641344
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173910
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308382
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64174
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283149
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77500
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172952
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52107
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308585
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves302%64040
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307954
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283594
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52190
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77599
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308073
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77842
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283249
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash272%67697
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174693
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77441
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77652
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65880
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281473
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310007
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77407
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21670
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374802
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56077
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159805
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1166273
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56717
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24669
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186765
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%809920
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1166679
DungeonGorgonRena +360%927951
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%641225
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%794662
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3256216
DungeonGorgonImp10%3437041
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1633
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185735
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41715
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27227
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67168
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308730
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181640
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27125
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42605
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30487
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23415
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207672
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26926
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27227
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29654
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%192082
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26617
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42064
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30484
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62141
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%192314
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194450
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62233
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30640
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192859
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%208163
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41969
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42514
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%194333
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30244
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30115
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25313
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26085
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42216
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26429
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23447
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%192265
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42171
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26597
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26910
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62163
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182432
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%194396
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27078
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30438
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62142
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62286
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30683
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180845
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26284
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26746
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30465
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62347
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26479
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41715
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26570
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%191233
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17196
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159805
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1166679
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374802
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54160
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54475
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1166273
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%927951
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%809920
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%493097
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4050024
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19677
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3256216
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27713
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%641225
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%794662
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331895
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8278
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135865
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3437041
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185735
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10466
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11104
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050560
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12979
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11781
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11423
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11247
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10950
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11397
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11260
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11095
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11093
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11032
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10957
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9752
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11623
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18619
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11108
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10742
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10540
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11121
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11083
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10794
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11831
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11210
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10454
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12853
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190970
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67168
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%192265
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%191058
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194450
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190624
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191664
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180845
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181640
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42216
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62141
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62347
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27125
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182432
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62286
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190424
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62233
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%194396
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308730
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1166273
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%208163
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%192314
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62142
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54475
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207672
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30465
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42605
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42171
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30115
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42064
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26910
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30683
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159805
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30244
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62163
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42514
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30438
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41969
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%192082
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%927951
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41715
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26085
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54160
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27713
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26429
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%194333
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26926
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27227
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3437041
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%191233
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%809920
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27078
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1166679
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29654
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308730
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67168
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24273
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11397
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11423
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24546
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23415
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10950
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27078
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26570
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24688
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26910
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26926
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11013
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6893
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24345
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6053
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5997
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25313
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11260
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26617
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6580
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24164
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23447
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26085
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11247
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11210
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6557
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11197
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10957
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11121
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159805
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1166273
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6466
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11083
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27125
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24672
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11104
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26429
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27227
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6014
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10794
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11152
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11095
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11083
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26746
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24741
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6416
DungeonLarvaMace61%9752
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26479
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24361
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1166679
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26284
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26597
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5915
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11108
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1050560
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11115
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4050024
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6443
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5403
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11045
DungeonLarvaBow41%11093
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374802
DungeonLarvaRena +331%927951
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1681
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11032
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%641225
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%809920
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3256216
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185735
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8278
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3096
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541973%67168
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140803%308730
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24502%190970
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear24342%77441
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24202%191664
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24182%190624
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24172%191233
DungeonPoison BulBlade24142%208163
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24022%179589
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23882%174693
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23872%174591
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23802%180263
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23772%194333
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23712%172952
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23672%192314
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23602%192859
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23562%207672
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23552%179971
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23482%77407
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23482%192082
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23382%179653
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23362%77500
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23282%173379
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23242%179631
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23232%192265
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23222%77652
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23172%190424
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23122%172808
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22952%174335
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22952%191058
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22942%77599
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22932%180689
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22882%180614
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22722%77842
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22642%194450
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22552%194396
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22252%173910
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312111%83480
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18081%374802
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37931%56717
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7741%1166679
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37611%159805
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7201%1166273
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37011%56077
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%493097
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74220%809920
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3790%19677
DungeonPoison BulRena +33740%927951
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3180%186765
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2910%3256216
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2400%24669
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2330%27713
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4050024
DungeonPoison BulImp1180%3437041
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%794662
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul550%641225
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331895
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1633
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135865
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%185735
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11083
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25313
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24361
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24273
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11013
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24741
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6053
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11210
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10957
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11197
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26597
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5915
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11247
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24688
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24546
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050560
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6557
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11095
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11083
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23415
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24345
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6014
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6893
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24164
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24672
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26617
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11045
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26479
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11397
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23447
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6443
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26570
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6466
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11104
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6416
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5525838
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5757194
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5754853
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8873613
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8869410
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3156710
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67168
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2391694
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2309537
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1046552
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3437041
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159805
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%927951
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3256216
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%809920
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4050024
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33303
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33352
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33445
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33373
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33480
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33224
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33380
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33623
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33570
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33297
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33285
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33465
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33246
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33541
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33503
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33449
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33441
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33124
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33167
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33377
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33511
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33226
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33139
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33432
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33407
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33324
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33242
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33089
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%794662
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33253
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331895
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185735
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%641225
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%493097
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78568
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135865
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1009866
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1513845
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1092052
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1008151
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1170931
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1393054
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1229918
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%793302
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%783997
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1026149
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1009953
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308116
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1025481
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1026778
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1006148
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1367823
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1171906
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%740209
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67168
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6466
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11104
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5997
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6014
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10742
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11197
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6416
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11423
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6893
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1050560
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24164
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11152
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10794
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11013
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11108
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11045
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6557
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6580
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11260
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24741
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24345
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11931
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10957
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11397
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5915
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11210
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12844
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6443
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11247
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24273
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11115
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10950
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9752
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11093
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24361
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11083
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24546
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10732
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10540
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19317
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11095
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11121
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10526
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11874
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11032
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10454
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24672
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12979
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18619
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24688
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10466
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11831
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12853
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10605
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11781
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11083
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1166273
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374802
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11623
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10511
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159805
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185735
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%809920
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5403
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4248
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1166679
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%927951
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%794662
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76209
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1681
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3256216
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%930
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308730
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67168
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181640
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30683
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41715
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180845
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182432
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26429
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30115
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62233
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62347
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42514
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62286
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26085
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30438
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41969
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30244
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42064
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42171
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30640
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26284
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62142
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26926
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30487
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30465
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62141
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62163
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29654
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30484
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42605
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42216
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17196
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24361
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24672
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6466
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24273
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54160
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374802
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26746
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26479
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6557
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24688
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25313
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23415
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6580
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27125
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27227
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24164
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24546
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27078
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159805
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6443
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24345
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23447
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24741
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1166273
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26597
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6416
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1166679
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54475
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6893
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26910
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26570
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3256216
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%809920
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%927951
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%493097
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8278
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27713
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4050024
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%641225
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3437041
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331895
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%794662
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12979
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10950
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185735
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19317
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11121
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518834%67168
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118504%308730
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13613%180689
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13413%180614
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13413%180845
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13203%179653
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13163%192859
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13073%194333
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13043%180263
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13003%190424
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12993%192082
DungeonThunder LiBlade12973%208163
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12953%172808
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12933%179631
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12903%192314
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12883%191058
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12873%207672
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12783%182432
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12763%181640
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12743%190970
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12693%192265
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12693%172952
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12693%191664
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12683%179589
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12673%194396
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12663%191233
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12603%190624
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12403%194450
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12153%173910
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12123%179971
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12003%173379
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35261%83480
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23521%54160
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3501%1166273
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33411%159805
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13411%374802
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3341%1166679
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23291%54475
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2050%27713
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1710%4050024
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71700%809920
DungeonThunder LiRena +31690%927951
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1290%493097
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3256216
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame920%19677
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister820%24669
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3437041
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul360%641225
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%794662
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life220%331895
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135865
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185735
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6893
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24345
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10794
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050560
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11045
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants20%11032
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6416
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11115
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10732
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19317
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11104
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6053
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10526
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10454
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18619
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10540
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11247
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6580
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24688
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24361
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9752
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11083
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10742
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6014
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24546
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11423
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10511
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5915
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11397
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119584%308730
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519484%67168
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30683
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7521%11032
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11108
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7471%11121
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6557
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11104
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7411%24273
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6580
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11260
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11247
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7271%24672
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26926
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5915
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6893
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30487
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26284
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30465
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10957
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11423
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27078
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11210
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11083
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11045
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26085
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26746
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24546
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7051%26570
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11093
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27227
DeviasAssassinSpear7021%26429
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7011%25313
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7011%24741
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24345
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23415
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26910
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6991%10794
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11152
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11397
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30438
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6466
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6416
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11083
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10950
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6931%26597
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6443
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1050560
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11095
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5997
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27125
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11197
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24688
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11115
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24164
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24361
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6053
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6014
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23447
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26479
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11013
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3096
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159805
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374802
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5403
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1166273
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1166679
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3256216
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4050024
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1681
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%927951
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%493097
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%809920
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8278
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%641225
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18619
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%794662
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331895
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135865
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185735
DeviasAssassinApple100%76209
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3641234%106704
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395424%308730
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67168
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163552%26284
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163402%24546
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163372%207672
DeviasElite YetiGladius163002%26746
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26926
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162492%30640
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30683
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162362%30484
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162182%26479
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24672
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24741
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161852%30487
DeviasElite YetiFlail161812%27078
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161802%26085
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161792%23447
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62141
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%208163
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161662%30115
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42216
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161532%180845
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161522%42514
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161512%26570
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161462%25313
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161452%27227
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62347
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182432
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161312%24688
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%194333
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62233
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%42064
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161042%26617
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30465
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160812%30438
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160772%181640
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160682%29654
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160562%42171
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26910
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24345
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160242%27125
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160182%26597
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62286
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160042%42605
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159982%24273
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159842%23415
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159822%24164
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159632%194396
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62163
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41715
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159222%62142
DeviasElite YetiSpear159222%26429
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30244
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41969
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24361
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17196
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379851%159805
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1166679
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374802
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277391%54475
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76851%1166273
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54160
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%809920
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%927951
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3437041
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4050024
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8278
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27713
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%493097
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3256216
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12750%76209
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19677
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%641225
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%794662
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331895
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135865
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185735
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10234529%8268
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9748
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8334
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99598100%9748
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67168
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24672
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6014
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27125
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26597
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27227
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11397
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6466
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6592%6416
DeviasHommerdFalcon6572%26926
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26746
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26617
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24273
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24361
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6512%26570
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11197
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11013
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24546
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24741
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6557
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6053
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6422%11423
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24345
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27078
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26910
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25313
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24164
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23447
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1050560
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5915
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26429
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6443
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5997
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11247
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6580
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23415
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24688
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11045
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11152
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6893
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26479
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11210
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11083
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10957
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11104
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11115
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11083
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3096
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11095
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11093
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10511
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11121
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10950
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10526
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10732
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11108
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10742
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11260
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10794
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11032
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1166679
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159805
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10466
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374802
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5403
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9752
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1166273
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4050024
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%927951
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%809920
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1681
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3256216
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331895
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%641225
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%493097
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%794662
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%930
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135865
DeviasHommerdApple100%76209
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185735
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522404%67168
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25313
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11623
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8371%6443
DeviasIce MonsteMace8341%9752
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10957
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11831
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8291%6053
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8291%24361
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6893
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10950
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26910
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11083
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23415
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8151%6580
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11032
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8121%11115
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8111%11013
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5997
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8091%26597
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8081%11260
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24688
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11045
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11083
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8001%24345
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24164
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7991%11104
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11247
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10454
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24672
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7981%26746
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11093
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11108
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11931
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6014
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10742
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7911%11397
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10605
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7881%11121
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24273
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27227
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7871%27125
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1050560
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7801%11210
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10794
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7721%10526
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11095
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26617
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10732
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7671%23447
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7661%11874
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11423
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27078
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7581%11152
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7571%6557
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7571%24546
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26479
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11197
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24741
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10511
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7411%10466
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26570
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5915
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6416
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7331%6466
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7241%11781
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17141%3096
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7051%10540
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1166679
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159805
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374802
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4191%1166273
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13931%5403
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%927951
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%809920
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%493097
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%930
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1681
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3256216
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%939
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%641225
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%794662
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135865
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331895
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185735
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76209
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67168
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431027
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77407
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52107
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77842
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%180263
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52190
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51885
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64040
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172952
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179631
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173379
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%174693
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283249
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179971
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174335
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77599
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67697
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77500
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172808
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180689
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%52033
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174591
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283594
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77652
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77441
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281473
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180614
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%179653
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173910
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64416
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283149
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64433
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64174
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65880
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179589
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21670
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191664
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%191233
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159805
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%192082
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56077
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3256216
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190624
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56717
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%191058
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%192314
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186765
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182432
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374802
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%192265
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190424
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1166679
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190970
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%809920
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%927951
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4050024
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1166273
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192859
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3437041
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%493097
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24669
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19677
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331895
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%794662
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%641225
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76209
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185735
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2058365
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless306335%794662
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24741
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25313
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24361
DeviasWormRing of Ice30244%26597
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26479
DeviasWormBone Pants30124%26570
DeviasWormGladius30034%26746
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24345
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24672
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24164
DeviasWormSilk Pants29574%24273
DeviasWormArquebus29534%26617
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24688
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24546
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67168
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3096
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159805
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5403
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374802
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1166679
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1166273
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10742
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11045
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11210
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11104
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11260
DeviasWormBow4591%11093
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6416
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11931
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10732
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1050560
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11247
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11108
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11831
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10605
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6557
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12979
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6053
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11423
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11152
DeviasWormMace4351%9752
DeviasWormShort Bow4351%19317
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10454
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11197
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11115
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12853
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6893
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10466
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5915
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11874
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10540
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5997
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11083
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10794
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6443
DeviasWormKatana4221%6466
DeviasWormKris4221%10511
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10526
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6014
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6580
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12844
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11121
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11095
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11781
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11623
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11013
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11397
DeviasWormRapier4051%10950
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11083
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11032
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10957
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%809920
DeviasWormRena +32440%927951
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1681
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%939
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%493097
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3256216
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%641225
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331895
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%794662
DeviasWormApple380%76209
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%930
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135865
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185735
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67168
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127514%308730
DeviasYetiScale Helm13872%30438
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42514
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23447
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13552%42171
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23415
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13432%25313
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27078
DeviasYetiGladius13292%26746
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13202%26597
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42216
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29654
DeviasYetiBone Armor13162%27227
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42605
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13152%42064
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30487
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13072%26479
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13062%26284
DeviasYetiScale Boots13062%27125
DeviasYetiScale Armor13052%30244
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13042%30465
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26570
DeviasYetiFalcon13002%26926
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12952%30640
DeviasYetiArquebus12882%26617
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12832%30115
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26085
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12812%41715
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12772%26910
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26429
DeviasYetiElven Axe12662%30683
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30484
DeviasYetiHalberd12612%24688
DeviasYetiWind Pants12282%41969
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17196
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24672
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6557
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24361
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24273
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5997
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6580
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11083
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6466
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11197
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6661%11397
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11013
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24345
DeviasYetiKite Shield6571%11083
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11247
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5915
DeviasYetiElven Bow6461%6443
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24546
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11115
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11152
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6291%11423
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24164
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1050560
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6893
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6201%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6416
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6053
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24741
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11210
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36001%159805
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5403
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374802
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1166679
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1166273
DeviasYetiRena +32920%927951
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%809920
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4050024
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3256216
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8278
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%493097
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1681
DeviasYetiImp1010%3437041
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%641225
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331895
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27713
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%794662
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135865
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185735
DeviasYetiApple60%76209
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11781
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12853
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11931
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19317
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11874
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18619
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10540
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10605
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12844
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11831
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10454
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%939
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12979
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11623
NoriaAgonApple2939%76209
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10794
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10466
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6053
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11108
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11104
NoriaAgonMace642%9752
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18619
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11247
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10742
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10732
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10540
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11152
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11623
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6580
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5997
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11115
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11210
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11781
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11121
NoriaAgonRapier572%10950
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10454
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12844
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11931
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10526
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11260
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12979
NoriaAgonKris552%10511
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5915
NoriaAgonKatana532%6466
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12853
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11197
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11013
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11423
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11095
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1050560
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11397
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6557
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11032
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11831
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11083
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19317
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6416
NoriaAgonBow491%11093
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10957
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11045
NoriaAgonVine Boots471%10605
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11874
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11083
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6014
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4248
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5403
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1166273
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1681
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374802
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1166679
NoriaAgonRena +3100%927951
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%809920
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%493097
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%939
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%930
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%794662
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185735
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%641225
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135865
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331895
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3256216
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76209
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11032
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11095
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5096%11260
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11104
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4926%10794
NoriaBeetle MonBow4886%11093
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4756%10950
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11108
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10957
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4636%11121
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11623
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12844
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10742
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe681%18619
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12979
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10540
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9752
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11831
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10466
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10605
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19317
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12853
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10511
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10732
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11874
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11931
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11781
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10454
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5403
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10526
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4248
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%493097
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1166679
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374802
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1166273
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%939
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%809920
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%927951
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%930
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3256216
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%641225
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331895
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135865
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185735
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%794662
NoriaChain ScorApple173316%76209
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19317
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6946%11781
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6796%10605
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6686%11931
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18619
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10454
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6646%11874
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6556%12844
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6506%12853
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6406%10540
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12979
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11831
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11623
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%493097
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4248
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%939
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1166679
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374802
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1166273
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5403
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%927951
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%809920
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%794662
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331895
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3256216
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185735
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135865
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%641225
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3717835%106704
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76209
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10466
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18619
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11874
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11260
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19317
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11032
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12844
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10526
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11781
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12853
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10454
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10511
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10742
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9752
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10540
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10605
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11623
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11831
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants703%11121
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10732
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11931
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12979
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11108
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11093
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4248
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374802
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%493097
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1166273
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5403
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%927951
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%809920
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1166679
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3256216
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135865
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185735
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331895
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%794662
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%641225
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76209
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6014
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11397
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1050560
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11013
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11423
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5997
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11247
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11045
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6053
NoriaForest MonBow352%11093
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5915
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11197
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10526
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10605
NoriaForest MonKris312%10511
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12979
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11831
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11931
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11115
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12853
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10540
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11104
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10794
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19317
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11874
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12844
NoriaForest MonMace242%9752
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11623
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11083
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11210
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11260
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10466
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10454
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11108
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11781
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11032
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11121
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10950
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11083
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11095
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1166273
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10732
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10742
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18619
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4248
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10957
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5403
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374802
NoriaForest MonRena +381%927951
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%930
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1166679
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%493097
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%794662
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1681
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%809920
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3256216
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%939
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%641225
NoriaGoblinApple209717%76209
NoriaGoblinShort Bow196416%19317
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191815%12979
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191015%12844
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186815%12853
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185815%18619
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3353%493097
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4248
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1166679
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374802
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1166273
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5403
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%809920
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%927951
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3256216
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%641225
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%794662
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331895
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135865
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185735
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10260232%8268
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9748
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8334
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88054100%8334
NoriaHunterApple20712%76209
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10732
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12853
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11260
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10540
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10605
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11104
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10957
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10454
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11423
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11121
NoriaHunterRapier412%10950
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11013
NoriaHunterHand Axe402%11781
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1050560
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10466
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11210
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10526
NoriaHunterVine Pants392%11108
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12979
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10742
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11831
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11032
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11623
NoriaHunterMace352%9752
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12844
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11397
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11083
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11115
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11095
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19317
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11874
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11083
NoriaHunterBow322%11093
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11247
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10794
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18619
NoriaHunterKris312%10511
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11931
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374802
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4248
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5403
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1166679
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1166273
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%930
NoriaHunterRena +360%927951
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%493097
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%809920
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%939
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%641225
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331895
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185735
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1681
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135865
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe442427%18619
NoriaSpiderShort Bow442327%19317
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76209
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%493097
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0851%4248
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5403
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374802
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1166273
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1166679
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%927951
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%809920
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%794662
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331895
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3256216
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135865
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%641225
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185735
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76209
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24741
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11397
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11623
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6416
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6053
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10511
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11095
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5997
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9752
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19317
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11121
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24345
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10957
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12844
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11874
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11152
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11247
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11093
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6014
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11013
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10732
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11423
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11831
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11931
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24361
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11197
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24546
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11210
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10950
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11104
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11115
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1050560
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12853
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10605
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10466
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6893
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6580
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11108
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10454
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11260
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10742
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10794
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6466
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12979
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11781
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18619
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11083
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10540
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11083
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24164
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24273
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6557
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24672
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5915
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6443
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10526
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4248
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1166679
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159805
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1166273
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374802
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5403
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%927951
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%809920
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1681
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%493097
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%939
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%930
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3256216
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%641225
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%794662
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135865
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331895
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185735
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless316136%794662
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1024495
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%934921
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%642067
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%640618
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1109898
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%909174
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1072524
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1022500
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1050560
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1386424
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1166679
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1024374
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1071539
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1023847
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2309537
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%935608
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176303
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%641344
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%937281
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1054627
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%871872
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1026558
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255884%431027
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148632%283249
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147642%52107
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147572%308382
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147552%173379
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147482%310007
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147422%307954
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147202%52190
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147142%77407
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147012%77842
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146852%174335
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146402%283149
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146332%308699
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146332%64433
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146302%308073
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146272%174591
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146162%77599
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146152%283594
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146062%172808
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145982%51885
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145922%64174
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145922%65880
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145882%64416
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145862%308585
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145652%174693
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145622%77441
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145592%281473
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145512%52033
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145362%173910
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145282%77500
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144932%311800
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144832%64040
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144622%172952
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144412%67697
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144152%77652
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129842%1386424
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477611%21670
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352571%159805
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374802
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1166273
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349381%56077
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56717
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48861%1166679
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186765
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3256216
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%809920
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%927951
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24669
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3437041
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9630%4050024
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%493097
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%641225
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%794662
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331895
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135865
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185735
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267224%431027
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155622%67697
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155362%77441
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155232%77842
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155222%934921
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155222%283594
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155052%283149
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154962%77599
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154842%52107
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154432%52033
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154372%310007
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154332%935608
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154332%64433
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154252%308699
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154232%311800
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154212%281473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154192%641344
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154142%77652
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153942%307954
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153922%52190
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153692%937281
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153632%308382
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153602%77407
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153402%640952
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153312%308585
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153302%640618
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153212%642067
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153202%51885
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153162%64416
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153092%64174
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152872%65880
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152722%308073
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152242%283249
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152062%64040
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151742%77500
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133302%1386424
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481951%21670
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354731%159805
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453411%176303
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353321%56717
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452961%176133
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1166679
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152021%374802
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1166273
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351021%56077
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44461%24669
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%927951
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%809920
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186765
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3256216
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3437041
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4050024
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%493097
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%794662
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%641225
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331895
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135865
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185735
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1633
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30484
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30244
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30487
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42171
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41969
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62347
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62163
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27227
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27125
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27078
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30683
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42605
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26910
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26085
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62141
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62286
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30115
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30438
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42514
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62233
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42216
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26926
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26284
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29654
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26429
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41715
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23415
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62142
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24741
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11045
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26597
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6416
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24273
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24361
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11152
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24164
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24546
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23447
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26479
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24345
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26617
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26746
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6580
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6893
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11197
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6466
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5915
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26570
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5997
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25313
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8278
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24672
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24688
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247254%431027
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245764%1109898
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226363%1050560
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225423%909174
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224603%308073
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224593%308382
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224363%640952
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224243%642067
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1029563
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223993%1054627
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223703%935608
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223403%937281
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1026558
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%934921
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1024495
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222893%640618
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%308699
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222643%1024374
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307954
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%641344
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311800
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1023847
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221273%310007
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220643%308585
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220043%1022500
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1386424
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575951%2309537
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176303
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%159805
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1166679
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%374802
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%176133
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1166273
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32680%186765
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3437041
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%809920
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%927951
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3256216
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4050024
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81865
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%641225
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%493097
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%794662
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331895
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%135865
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185735
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367754%431027
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986774%1054627
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862723%1050560
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755903%311800
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755623%283149
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753923%283594
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753503%308585
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1753013%308699
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751893%283249
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1750163%937281
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1749143%1024495
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1749043%642067
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748663%1026558
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748533%1022500
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748443%1023847
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1748383%641344
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1748133%935608
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747933%308382
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747463%308073
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1747263%640952
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746793%640618
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744533%934921
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1744033%281473
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743623%1024374
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741743%1029563
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1741443%307954
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1739283%310007
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61194162%1386424
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719051%2309537
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483851%3256216
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477611%159805
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464111%1166679
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463191%176133
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462851%374802
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462721%1166273
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461971%176303
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4050024
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3437041
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235650%809920
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232300%927951
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226030%186765
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81865
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%641225
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%794662
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31820%331895
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135865
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185735
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%493097
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41969
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42514
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62286
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30244
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41715
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29654
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180845
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194450
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62163
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62233
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%194396
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42171
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30115
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62141
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62347
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30438
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62142
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182432
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30683
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181640
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30465
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42605
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30487
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%208163
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42216
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%194333
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207672
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30484
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27713
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8278
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19677
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143964%431027
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124154%1054627
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117053%1050560
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113203%1024495
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112983%1026558
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112193%1024374
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110913%1022500
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109833%1023847
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91543%641344
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91073%308585
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90873%307954
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90853%64433
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90643%934921
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90553%283249
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90443%283594
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90203%64416
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90033%308382
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89653%311800
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89553%642067
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89533%937281
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89453%640618
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308073
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89193%281473
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89053%64040
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88253%308699
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87943%310007
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87913%935608
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87863%283149
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87833%64174
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87503%640952
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672732%1386424
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2309537
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329781%159805
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27881%1166679
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1166273
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127801%374802
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%176133
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176303
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19361%186765
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3256216
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713970%809920
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%927951
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3437041
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4050024
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%641225
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%794662
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81865
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331895
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%493097
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135865
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1633
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185735
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%208163
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23415
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42216
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24164
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62233
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%431027
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64416
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174335
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174693
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52107
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%191058
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77599
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179971
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%180263
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52033
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77441
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65880
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77842
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179631
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190970
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173379
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1386424
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52190
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64433
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180689
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191664
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77407
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180614
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77500
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179589
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172952
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174591
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190424
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172808
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179653
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190624
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21670
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64040
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77652
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173910
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64174
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56077
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56717
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159805
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1166679
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374802
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1166273
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4050024
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%927951
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%809920
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24669
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3437041
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186765
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135865
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3256216
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%794662
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19677
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%641225
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331895
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431027
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67697
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77500
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173910
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174591
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%192082
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179971
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207672
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190624
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%192265
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191664
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%191233
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%191058
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77842
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180689
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180614
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173379
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190970
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%180263
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179589
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172952
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%192314
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77441
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77599
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174693
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77652
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194450
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179653
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77407
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174335
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%192859
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%208163
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172808
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190424
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65880
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179631
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1386424
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83480
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56717
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159805
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1166273
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1166679
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56077
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374802
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%809920
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%927951
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%493097
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186765
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3256216
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19677
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27713
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24669
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3437041
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4050024
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1633
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%794662
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%641225
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331895
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135865
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185735
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11197
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10794
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5915
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6557
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10526
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10511
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11247
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5997
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10454
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6014
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11083
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6443
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11104
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24741
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10950
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24546
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6893
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6416
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26570
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11931
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10742
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9752
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24164
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11152
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050560
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11083
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24688
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24361
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6580
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24273
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10605
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11781
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10732
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6053
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11423
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25313
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11045
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11260
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11397
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11623
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26910
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11831
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24672
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26746
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24345
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11095
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27078
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27125
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11210
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26479
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10957
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11032
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11115
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11108
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26597
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10466
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6466
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26617
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11121
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11874
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11093
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23447
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27227
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23415
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11013
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10540
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%930
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%640618
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2523872
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5424685
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2059088
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2058365
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5424058
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1830286
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3204574
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5427598
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1232018
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84550%1238064
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2057305
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1795984
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2056912
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1797999
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3828810
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2054614
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1888862
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2391694
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2309537
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4050024
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1046552
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1166273
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3256216
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%672582
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159805
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%673017
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1166679
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3437041
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%927951
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120362
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%809920
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%216152
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98398
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%641225
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%794662
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%493097
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331895
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78568
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135865
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185735
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1377860
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1167399
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1326059
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1026010
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1308116
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1376447
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1415960
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%797508
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1270147
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1308848
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1336583
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%979892
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1417714
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%856368
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1280538
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1021285
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1330120
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1426632
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1375715
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1022072
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1328197
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1415382
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99400
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71388
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87191
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1367823
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2056912
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1393054
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1229918
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2057305
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42270%2054614
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2058365
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2059088
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1366567
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1888862
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1026149
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%740209
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2391694
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%782787
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1005211
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1008151
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1053761
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1009866
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%783997
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1092052
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1170931
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1009081
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%740115
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1025481
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1170053
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1171906
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1009953
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1026778
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%793302
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1006148
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3256216
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2309537
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4050024
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3437041
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1495314
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%672582
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1391013
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159805
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1513845
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1308848
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%673017
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1326059
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1308116
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1166679
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1390370
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1166273
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%927951
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%809920
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120362
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115100
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98398
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%216152
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95401
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%794662
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%641225
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331895
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135865
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%493097
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78568
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185735
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1072199
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%794183
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%788521
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%793905
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1025335
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1056418
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%794483
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1026323
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%788549
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%751911
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%789609
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%787656
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%979892
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1072524
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1109898
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1020270
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1071539
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%744694
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%736362
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81865
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330430%783997
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330100%1367823
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329980%1008151
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329890%1025481
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329840%2058365
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329750%1171906
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329500%2057305
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329210%1006148
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328700%1393054
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328680%740115
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328630%1009866
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328600%1170931
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328480%1229918
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328160%2054614
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328150%2059088
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328000%1009081
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327960%1053761
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327690%782787
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327490%1170053
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%740209
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327380%793302
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327280%1026149
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326800%1366567
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326650%1026778
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326350%1005211
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325900%2056912
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324810%1009953
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316090%1888862
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2391694
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596230%2309537
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3256216
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363580%159805
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761650%673017
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1166679
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761000%672582
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60920%1166273
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44070%4050024
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338640%927951
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%115100
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%809920
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16940%95401
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3437041
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%216152
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120362
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98398
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%794662
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%641225
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331895
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78568
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135865
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185735
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%493097
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1056418
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%979892
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%856368
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%788521
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%788549
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%793905
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1025335
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%794183
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%751911
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1072524
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1071539
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%744694
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%736362
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1026323
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1072199
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%787656
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1020270
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%794483
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%789609
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%797508
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81865
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99400
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1888862
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%740115
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1795984
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2059088
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2057305
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1229918
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2058365
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2054614
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1366567
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%740209
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1232018
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1797999
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2523872
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2056912
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%782787
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1238064
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1393054
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1830286
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1367823
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%783997
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2391694
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2309537
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3437041
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1046552
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159805
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1166679
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%673017
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%672582
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1166273
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3256216
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%927951
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%809920
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95401
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%216152
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120362
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%641225
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78568
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331895
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%794662
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98398
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135865
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185735
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%493097
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%788549
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1022072
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1025335
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%856368
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%751911
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026010
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%797508
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%979892
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%789609
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%787656
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1026323
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1280538
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1330120
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%788521
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%736362
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%793905
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%744694
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4050024
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5525838
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5424685
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412770%5427598
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5754853
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5424058
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5757194
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3828810
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3204574
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3156710
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3437041
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3256216
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2391694
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2309537
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4050024
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%744694
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1056418
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%788521
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1025335
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%789609
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%793905
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%751911
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%794183
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%736362
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1072199
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%787656
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1026323
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1072524
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1020270
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1071539
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%909174
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%788549
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%794483
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1109898
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1046552
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159805
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%871872
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%493097
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%927951
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%809920
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1166273
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%794662
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331895
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1166679
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%641225
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374802
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108915
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108695
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185735
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%782787
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1795984
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%740115
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1797999
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2054614
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1367823
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%740209
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1830286
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%783997
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1366567
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2057305
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1238064
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%793302
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135865
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2058365
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1393054
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2059088
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1229918
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2056912
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1232018
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99400
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1888862
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186765
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78568
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1009081
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1009953
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1025481
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1005211
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1006148
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1026149
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1009866
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1053761
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1026778
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1008151
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81865
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1495314
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1513845
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1308116
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1270147
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1326059
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1391013
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1171906
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1170053
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1170931
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1390370
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1092052
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1308848
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%672582
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95401
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%673017
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98398
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%216152
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77842
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120362
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190424
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190970
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%192265
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179971
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52107
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%192314
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179589
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87191
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77441
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173910
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%191233
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77652
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172808
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174335
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65880
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180689
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172952
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%192082
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192859
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174693
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77599
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77500
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52190
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%180263
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173379
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190624
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191664
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174591
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77407
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179653
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180614
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52033
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179631
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1280538
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%979892
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%856368
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1328197
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24669
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14051541
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8873613
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8869410
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11094362
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3437041
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4050024
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3156710
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3256216
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2391694
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2309537
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1046552
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159805
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%927951
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1417714
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1426632
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1026010
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1026323
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%809920
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1021285
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%979892
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1167399
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1022072
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1328197
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%789609
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1025335
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1330120
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%788549
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1056418
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35340%1415960
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%797508
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%736362
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%787656
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1415382
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%788521
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1280538
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%744694
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34620%1336583
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%856368
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%405563
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1830286
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1795984
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1797999
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5424685
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2523872
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5424058
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5427598
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3828810
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3204574
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5525838
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%493097
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%794662
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331895
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%641225
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185735
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1166273
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1166679
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1238064
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2059088
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1232018
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135865
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2054614
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2057305
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2058365
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111211
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2056912
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111467
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78568
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%740209
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1366567
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%793302
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%740115
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%783997
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%782787
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1393054
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1367823
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1026778
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1009953
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1053761
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1026149
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1008151
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1025481
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1006148
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1092052
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1513845
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1005211
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1009866
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%672582
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1170053
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1495314
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1009081
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1390370
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1391013
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1171906
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%673017
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1170931
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1888862
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120362
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87191
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115100
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1229918
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%216152
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71388
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99400
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1308848
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1308116
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1326059
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1270147
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1375715
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1376447
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1377860
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98398
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52190
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308073
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640952
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64040
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52033
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65880
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95401
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%934921
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64174
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308585
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310007
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%937281
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51885
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307954
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64433
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%642067
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283594
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52107
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308699
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308382
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64416
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%935608
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311800
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283149
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%640618
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281473
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%641344
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283249
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24669
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%431027
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52190
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311800
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77500
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77842
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67697
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64433
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%641344
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640952
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77407
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307954
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281473
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%934921
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77599
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308699
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%937281
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%935608
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52107
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283149
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283249
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64040
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%642067
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%52033
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64416
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308073
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64174
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77652
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77441
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6700%51885
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%640618
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308382
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%310007
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283594
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65880
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6370%308585
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21670
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176303
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159805
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374802
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56077
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1166679
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32120%56717
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1166273
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%176133
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24669
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3256216
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4050024
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186765
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%809920
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%927951
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3437041
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%493097
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%641225
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331895
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135865
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%794662
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185735
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26910
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62141
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26085
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62347
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42514
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30683
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30244
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62233
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27227
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26926
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27078
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24546
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42605
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11045
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27125
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24688
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41715
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11152
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23447
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29654
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30484
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24164
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42064
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6014
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30438
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30640
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42171
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6443
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6557
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26746
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24672
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24273
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6416
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6580
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42216
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5997
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30115
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26617
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30465
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30487
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24361
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6053
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6466
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1415960
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1376447
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%797508
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1330120
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1377860
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1280538
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1167399
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1426632
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1308116
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1328197
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8370%856368
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%979892
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8340%1375715
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1336583
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1270147
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1308848
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1021285
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1326059
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1417714
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1415382
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1022072
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1026010
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%759489
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2309537
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159805
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1166679
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%673017
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3437041
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%672582
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3256216
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1166273
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99400
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%809920
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%927951
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4050024
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87191
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71388
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115100
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%641225
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%794662
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331895
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185735
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308382
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135865
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050560
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1023847
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308073
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307954
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311800
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1024495
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308699
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64040
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283149
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1024374
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493097
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%640618
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310007
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937281
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%641344
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1054627
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64174
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1022500
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283249
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281473
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640952
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1795984
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1830286
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1797999
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%740209
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2056912
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176021%793302
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1229918
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1393054
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1232018
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2057305
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174521%2058365
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1366567
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2059088
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2054614
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1367823
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%782787
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1238064
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%783997
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%740115
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1888862
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2391694
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1053761
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1025481
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1006148
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1009081
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1009866
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1026149
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1005211
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1026778
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1008151
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1009953
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2309537
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1046552
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1166273
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159805
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%673017
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1166679
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%672582
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4050024
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%927951
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3256216
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98398
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3437041
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%809920
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95401
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%216152
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120362
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%794662
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%641225
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331895
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%493097
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78568
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135865
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185735
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1280538
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1328197
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1330120
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1167399
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%794183
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%797508
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%979892
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1056418
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%793905
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1025335
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%789609
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%736362
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%787656
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%856368
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1026323
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%788549
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%751911
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%788521
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%744694
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%794483
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99400
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1053761
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1005211
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1417714
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1026149
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17830%1390370
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1006148
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17730%1308848
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1426632
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1308116
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17570%1008151
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1026778
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1009866
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1171906
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1170931
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1375715
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1391013
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17230%1377860
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17220%1415960
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1376447
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17200%1336583
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17150%1326059
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1170053
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1270147
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1009081
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1092052
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1513845
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16860%1025481
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1495314
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1009953
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1415382
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1888862
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2309537
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159805
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%673017
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4050024
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1166273
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1166679
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%672582
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%927951
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%809920
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3256216
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87191
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115100
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95401
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%641225
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%794662
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331895
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3437041
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71388
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78568
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135865
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98398
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1050560
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185735
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1020270
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%909174
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1023847
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1071539
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1072524
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%493097
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1072199
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%937281
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1026558
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1109898
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1022500
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1054627
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%935608
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1024495
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1024374
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1029563
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%934921
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2059088
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2058365
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1830286
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2054614
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2523872
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1795984
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3204574
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2057305
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1238064
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1393054
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3828810
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2056912
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1367823
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1229918
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1232018
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1797999
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1366567
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1888862
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2391694
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2309537
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3256216
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4050024
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1046552
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3437041
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159805
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1166679
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%672582
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%673017
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1166273
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%927951
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98398
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120362
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%809920
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%216152
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%794662
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%641225
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331895
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135865
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%493097
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78568
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1336583
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185735
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%797508
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1167399
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1426632
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1056418
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1026323
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1026010
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1022072
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1328197
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1021285
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1330120
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1415960
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1280538
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1377860
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1415382
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1025335
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1376447
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%979892
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%856368
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%788521
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1375715
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1417714
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%794483
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%736362
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%788549
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%744694
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87191
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%789609
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115100
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%787656
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8869410
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5757194
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5754853
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8873613
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5525838
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4050024
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3437041
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3156710
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2391694
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2309537
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3256216
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%493097
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1046552
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159805
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%927951
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%809920
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%794662
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%641225
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331895
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185735
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135865
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78568
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1229918
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1393054
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2058365
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1367823
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2056912
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1366567
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2059088
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2054614
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2057305
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1170931
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1025481
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1009866
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%793302
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%740115
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1026149
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%783997
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1009081
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%740209
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1005211
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1008151
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1170053
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1171906
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1026778
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1009953
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1092052
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%782787
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1006148
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1053761
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1391013
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1326059
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1513845
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1308116
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1390370
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1308848
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1495314
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115100
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98398
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120362
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%216152
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95401
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3828810
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2523872
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1830286
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5427598
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1797999
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5424685
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3204574
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5525838
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5424058
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1795984
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2391694
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2056912
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2059088
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2054614
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1232018
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2058365
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2057305
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1238064
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2309537
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4050024
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1046552
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3256216
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159805
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1166273
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%672582
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1166679
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%673017
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120362
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%927951
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3437041
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%216152
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%809920
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331895
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%794662
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%641225
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135865
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78568
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185735
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%493097
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1270147
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1330120
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1376447
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1495314
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1308848
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1390370
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1336583
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1375715
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1280538
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1022072
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1415960
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1308116
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1426632
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1417714
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1328197
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1326059
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1026010
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1513845
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1391013
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1021285
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1167399
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1415382
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1377860
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%759489
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1026323
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%856368
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1056418
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%797508
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3437041
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%979892
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1025335
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2309537
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159805
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%673017
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1166273
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99400
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%672582
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95401
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1166679
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115100
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3256216
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4050024
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%927951
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%809920
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71388
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%641225
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87191
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331895
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%794662
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185735
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283594
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135865
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640952
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1023847
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283149
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1024374
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1022500
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308382
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308585
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%642067
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%934921
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937281
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%909174
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308073
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311800
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81865
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1054627
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308699
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283249
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17972479%14051541
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17968849%11094362
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17963219%4613925
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4496212%8873613
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4484292%8869410
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2718901%4050024
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71973941%3156710
ArenaSchriker7Imp1431631%3437041
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1341651%3256216
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1970771%2391694
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5595690%2309537
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning590160%493097
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0486840%1046552
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3393390%159805
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243460%927951
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7196310%809920
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69800%331895
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68900%641225
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68300%794662
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52270%185735
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34650%135865
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28850%78568
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21830%5424685
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21540%5424058
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3828810
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5427598
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1795984
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2057305
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1229918
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2054614
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1238064
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1232018
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3204574
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2523872
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2058365
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2059088
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1830286
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2056912
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1797999
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120362
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%216152
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98398
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5035543%2056912
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5035113%2059088
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5032883%1797999
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5028173%2058365
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5026513%2057305
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5025883%3204574
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5025623%1795984
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5023653%2054614
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5023423%5424685
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5020343%1238064
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5016903%5424058
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5016163%2523872
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5015343%5427598
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5014813%1830286
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5013893%3828810
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5004023%1232018
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63336772%1888862
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61672961%1386424
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11634531%2391694
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51013451%2309537
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria857671%3256216
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0822341%1046552
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye647220%1166273
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645860%672582
AtlansAegis7Devils Key644230%1166679
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7644120%673017
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4050024
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3437041
AtlansAegis7Rena +3408400%927951
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7333130%809920
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314630%216152
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay283010%120362
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm193220%98398
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%493097
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83130%641225
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82920%794662
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65300%331895
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48080%78568
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44550%135865
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25250%185735
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1415382
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1022072
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%856368
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1308848
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4090%1336583
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4070%1280538
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1026010
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1375715
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1330120
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4010%979892
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1417714
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1415960
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3930%1270147
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1426632
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1328197
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1326059
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%797508
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1308116
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1377860
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1021285
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1167399
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1376447
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99400
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87191
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115100
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71388
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11108
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5403
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6893
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24345
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308730
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11121
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6557
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11083
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27227
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11115
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11197
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313534%308730
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215753%180689
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215703%180263
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215433%194396
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe215303%180845
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots215023%179589
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm215003%207672
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214873%191664
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214783%62142
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214643%62233
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214513%182432
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow214143%190424
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer214123%192859
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213913%62286
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213783%190970
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213693%179971
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213443%180614
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213363%194333
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor213083%192314
AtlansBahamutBlade212993%208163
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212753%62347
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212723%179653
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212583%62163
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212583%181640
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212583%62141
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212303%192265
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm212283%191058
AtlansBahamutLight Saber212123%190624
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211933%194450
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211543%191233
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211303%179631
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves210083%192082
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6159172%1386424
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394731%83480
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262001%54160
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261961%54475
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161861%374802
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60281%1166679
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60161%1166273
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41191%3256216
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731620%809920
AtlansBahamutRena +330140%927951
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27713
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19180%493097
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17250%8278
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15120%4050024
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13110%19677
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3437041
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8270%24669
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%794662
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5280%641225
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4510%331895
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3070%135865
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185735
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11831
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6580
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6416
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11423
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12844
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10526
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10950
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11045
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24345
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5997
AtlansBahamutKris140%10511
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11108
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10957
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11781
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11623
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11115
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10540
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24164
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5915
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24741
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10742
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10466
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10732
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24361
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6014
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11874
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11013
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11931
AtlansBahamutMace110%9752
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11083
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6053
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24546
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11032
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6443
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10605
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19317
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6466
AtlansBahamutBow100%11093
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11247
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11397
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12979
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050560
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11210
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11095
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10794
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6893
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6557
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18619
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12853
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24273
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11197
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11260
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11152
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11104
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10454
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11121
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11083
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24672
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%939
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1681
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6504484%5757194
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6504244%5424685
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6499554%5525838
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6499344%2523872
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6498494%5754853
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6497034%3204574
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6495214%5427598
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6488514%3828810
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6483924%5424058
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72666632%3156710
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61339851%1386424
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11313821%2391694
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria900741%3256216
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel861691%4050024
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker816181%1795984
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm812491%1797999
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade808971%1830286
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5805441%2309537
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0652870%1046552
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova525410%216152
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key519210%1166679
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7519070%672582
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7516420%673017
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye515550%1166273
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3437041
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3330360%927951
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7268430%809920
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135990%331895
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66260%794662
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66110%641225
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39220%78568
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35770%135865
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%493097
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20080%185735
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021285
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1026149
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1417714
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1308848
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1009866
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1009081
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1270147
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2370%1053761
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1376447
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1022072
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1336583
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1171906
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2300%1326059
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1025481
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1513845
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1390370
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1092052
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1426632
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1375715
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1377860
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2190%1170053
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1008151
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1495314
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1170931
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1415382
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1308116
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1026778
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1026010
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1415960
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1009953
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1391013
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71388
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87191
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95401
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%115100
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99400
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12211226%5424058
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12187586%5424685
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12182346%5525838
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12180966%5754853
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12176726%5427598
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12168446%5757194
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73148482%3156710
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3046732%3204574
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3040532%3828810
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3437041
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61590191%1386424
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11555321%2391694
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4050024
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5958270%2309537
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0778230%1046552
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria747060%3256216
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning534290%493097
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3387780%927951
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316990%809920
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100690%641225
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100330%331895
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99530%794662
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74860%185735
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52240%135865
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45370%78568
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1170053
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1009081
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1053761
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%783997
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1009866
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1513845
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1005211
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1391013
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1495314
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1006148
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1308848
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1009953
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1026149
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%740115
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1170931
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1171906
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3330%1025481
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1092052
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%782787
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1026778
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%740209
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1326059
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3200%1270147
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1390370
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1008151
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%793302
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1308116
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87191
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98398
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115100
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95401
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120362
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor621500516%14051541
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414742911%8873613
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants414394011%8869410
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor414019811%11094362
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12823793%4050024
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3437041
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178623%3256216
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77259162%3156710
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63660201%1386424
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13577011%2391694
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52208341%2309537
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01792490%1046552
AtlansDeath CentRena +3892120%927951
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727960%809920
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%493097
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230290%794662
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229370%331895
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228220%641225
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170990%185735
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117000%135865
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105940%78568
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1830286
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9950%1797999
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1795984
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1229918
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2054614
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%740115
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2059088
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2056912
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8950%1367823
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%783997
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1393054
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8800%782787
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8670%2057305
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8570%1366567
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1232018
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%740209
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8430%793302
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8290%1238064
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2058365
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1026778
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1053761
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1006148
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1026149
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1009081
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1009953
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1005211
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1008151
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1025481
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1009866
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98398
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95401
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%216152
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120362
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62233
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42064
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27227
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27078
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23415
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27125
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26926
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26597
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308730
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24741
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62286
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30465
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26570
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24546
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24672
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24688
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181640
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1386424
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180845
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54475
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24273
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%194396
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26910
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62141
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30640
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26479
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62163
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182432
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%208163
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42216
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30115
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19677
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42605
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1166273
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26284
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%194333
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41715
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54160
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%794662
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42171
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%927951
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25313
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62142
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24345
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17196
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26085
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19317
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18619
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%493097
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12844
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12853
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%12979
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114388100%14736
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3093805%1109898
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2812804%1072524
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2808234%909174
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2808154%1026558
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2807944%937281
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2807764%1072199
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2807664%642067
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2806154%1071539
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2804474%1050560
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2803444%640952
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2801974%1024374
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2800084%934921
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2800074%641344
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2799174%1054627
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2799084%640618
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2798424%1029563
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2796864%935608
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2796244%1024495
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2795854%1022500
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2792034%1023847
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32535624%871872
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61270202%1386424
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5765501%2309537
AtlansGreat BahaImp592231%3437041
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1495921%374802
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key494611%1166679
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4493691%176303
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye492381%1166273
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4489661%176133
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit344481%186765
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337171%3256216
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4050024
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7256360%809920
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3249410%927951
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119520%81865
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49090%641225
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48070%794662
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38810%331895
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%493097
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24340%135865
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15760%185735
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182432
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42514
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62286
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190424
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%194333
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%42064
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42605
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%191058
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62163
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62233
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41715
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%194396
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%208163
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42171
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191664
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1590%62141
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190970
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42216
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207672
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%192314
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190624
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%192082
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192859
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194450
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62347
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41969
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%191233
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62142
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181640
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180845
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1270%192265
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8278
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27713
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24669
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19677
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%789609
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1072524
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%736362
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1056418
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1026323
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1025335
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%788549
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%909174
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%744694
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%794483
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1109898
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1020270
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%793905
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%787656
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1071539
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%751911
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1072199
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%794183
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%788521
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%871872
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2309537
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1386424
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374802
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108915
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108695
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1166273
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1166679
AtlansHydraRena +340%927951
AtlansHydraImp40%3437041
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4050024
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%809920
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%641225
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3256216
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178635%1109898
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude177335%1050560
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants177225%793905
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177055%1026558
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177015%1072199
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176815%1024374
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176745%1029563
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176695%909174
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176515%751911
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor176185%1023847
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175915%1072524
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175805%1020270
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175765%794483
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175725%794183
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175665%1022500
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175055%1054627
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174565%1024495
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield174315%1071539
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141724%871872
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670522%1386424
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543141%2309537
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128501%374802
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27791%1166273
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27301%1166679
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526671%108915
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526501%108695
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23461%81865
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22091%3256216
AtlansLizard KinImp21301%3437041
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21021%4050024
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714700%809920
AtlansLizard KinRena +314140%927951
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10760%186765
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%493097
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3000%794662
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%641225
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2110%331895
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135865
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185735
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180614
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174591
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179653
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174693
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192859
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191664
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180689
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207672
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%191233
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%192265
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%208163
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%194333
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181640
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%194396
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190970
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%191058
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%192082
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172808
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179589
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182432
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173379
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194450
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172952
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179971
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%192314
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174335
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180845
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%180263
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179631
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190424
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24669
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173910
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190624
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19677
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3047315%1029563
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3043655%1054627
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3042735%1026558
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3042685%1024374
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3041965%1050560
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3041935%1109898
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3041565%1023847
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3040665%935608
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3040245%1024495
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3039725%1072524
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3039685%1072199
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3038495%1020270
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3037945%937281
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3034935%1071539
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3032705%934921
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3029345%1022500
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3026745%909174
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32347864%871872
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61184462%1386424
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5711001%2309537
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540751%3256216
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key458061%1166679
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4454561%176133
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5454491%108915
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4452741%176303
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye452551%1166273
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1451601%374802
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5451421%108695
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450771%186765
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4050024
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231750%809920
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231480%927951
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire214340%81865
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3437041
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51190%493097
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44920%641225
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44160%794662
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36750%331895
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23070%135865
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13900%185735
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190424
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180845
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%180263
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%192265
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62141
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62347
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%208163
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62142
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179653
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%190624
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180689
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192859
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%194396
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%191058
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190970
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207672
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1490%194450
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62286
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62233
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191664
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179589
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180614
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179971
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179631
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%194333
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%191233
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%182432
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181640
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62163
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%192314
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%192082
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27713
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8278
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19677
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24669
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52033
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64433
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431027
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%935608
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640952
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1386424
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%937281
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%642067
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64040
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283249
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308585
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67697
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%641344
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281473
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64174
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311800
AtlansSoldierImp13%3437041
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1166679
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1181174%308730
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110072%194450
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109562%172952
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109542%180689
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109452%172808
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109042%77407
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108972%180614
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108942%194396
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108882%77842
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108872%173910
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108832%194333
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108772%192314
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108682%174591
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108672%192082
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108612%77652
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108612%191058
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword108242%173379
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor108242%191233
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107972%77441
AtlansValkyrieBlade107932%208163
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107922%190970
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107912%77500
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107852%180263
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107692%174693
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107512%174335
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107502%192859
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107482%77599
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107382%179653
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107352%179631
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107042%190424
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106832%207672
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106802%191664
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106702%179971
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106632%179589
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105952%192265
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105822%190624
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689852%1386424
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356321%83480
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36031%1166273
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35421%1166679
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335171%56717
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335131%56077
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135071%374802
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22140%3256216
AtlansValkyrieRena +318270%927951
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17410%19677
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717120%809920
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4050024
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12930%186765
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12840%24669
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12150%493097
AtlansValkyrieImp11890%3437041
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8400%27713
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%794662
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3240%641225
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2790%331895
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135865
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185735
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1633
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11095
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6443
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6466
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24164
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6053
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11083
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26570
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5915
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11152
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11397
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26617
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24361
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11045
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11423
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5997
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11013
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6893
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24688
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11197
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6557
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6416
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11115
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24273
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26479
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050560
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26746
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11247
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25313
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6580
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24345
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23415
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6014
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24546
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24741
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23447
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11083
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24672
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26597
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10957
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11210
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11104
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11742884%308730
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1148063%173910
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1146763%192859
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1143773%181640
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1141783%194333
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1141633%194396
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1141523%173379
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1141053%182432
AtlansVeparTower Shield1140853%191664
AtlansVeparBlade1140453%208163
AtlansVeparLight Spear1140383%180614
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1140293%192082
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1139733%192265
AtlansVeparBerdysh1139403%194450
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1139383%179971
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1139183%172808
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1138993%180689
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1138813%174693
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1138763%192314
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1138323%179631
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1138053%172952
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1137403%191058
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1137023%180263
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1136993%179653
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1136203%180845
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1135623%174335
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1135623%191233
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1134853%190424
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1134633%190970
AtlansVeparLight Saber1134283%190624
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1133603%174591
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1132203%207672
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1132013%179589
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6879382%1386424
AtlansVeparDevils Key676392%1166679
AtlansVeparDevils Eye676122%1166273
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3529461%83480
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340871%54475
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2339421%54160
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335961%56717
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1334411%374802
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332971%56077
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7174050%809920
AtlansVeparRena +3172330%927951
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168540%493097
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164680%27713
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit125260%186765
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116310%3256216
AtlansVeparImp112880%3437041
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109880%19677
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91000%24669
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel47740%4050024
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31180%641225
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31160%794662
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25890%331895
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17100%135865
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10050%185735
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26570
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26617
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25313
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24361
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24164
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24688
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24741
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26479
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24546
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26597
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26746
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24672
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24345
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24273
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1633
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11045
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10454
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6443
AtlansVeparRapier330%10950
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10605
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11397
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19317
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6580
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11874
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6014
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10742
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5997
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1050560
AtlansVeparMace300%9752
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11423
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11115
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11083
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6053
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11083
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11104
AtlansVeparKris290%10511
AtlansVeparBow290%11093
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11623
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6557
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11831
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10957
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10540
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11247
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11121
AtlansVeparKatana260%6466
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6893
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6416
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12853
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5915
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10526
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11197
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12979
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11260
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11032
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11013
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12844
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10466
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11931
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11095
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10794
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11108
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10732
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11781
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11152
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11210
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1681
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%939
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%930
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308730
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67803%1426632
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1280538
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66693%1026323
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1025335
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65543%856368
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65463%1417714
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%797508
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65023%1022072
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64843%1375715
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64833%1328197
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1376447
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64633%1056418
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64583%1330120
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64563%979892
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64523%1021285
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64403%1415382
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1336583
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63843%1026010
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1167399
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1377860
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62683%1415960
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%759489
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631361%1386424
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2309537
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%736362
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%788549
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%787656
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%744694
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%789609
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%788521
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%751911
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3256216
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%793905
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%794183
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111467
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1166679
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1166273
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%794483
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111211
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3437041
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%927951
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%809920
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4050024
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115100
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87191
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99400
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71388
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%641225
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%794662
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331895
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%493097
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135865
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185735
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1633
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105654%1056418
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1020270
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots99003%797508
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98303%789609
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98243%793905
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98133%979892
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97963%1025335
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97873%788521
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97733%1071539
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97693%794183
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97613%751911
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97593%744694
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97163%736362
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96993%856368
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96703%794483
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96513%1026323
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96263%1072199
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96103%1072524
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95843%787656
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95503%788549
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386163%871872
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1386424
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526841%2309537
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374802
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111211
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1166679
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108695
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111467
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516571%108915
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1166273
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3256216
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3437041
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4050024
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%927951
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78320%809920
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186765
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81865
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99400
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%641225
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%794662
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%493097
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331895
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135865
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1633
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185735
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191664
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194450
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51885
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192859
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%180263
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%192265
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174693
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64174
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%191233
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77599
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173379
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64433
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172808
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180614
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179589
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52190
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52033
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%191058
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190970
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64040
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179631
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77500
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173910
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182432
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77441
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174335
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77407
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190424
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190624
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179971
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%192314
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179653
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174591
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172952
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77842
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192082
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180689
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77652
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19677
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1053761
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1495314
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1171906
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1390370
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1025481
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1170931
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1415960
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1375715
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1415382
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1006148
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1009866
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1513845
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1326059
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1376447
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1308848
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1270147
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1009953
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm401%1005211
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1336583
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1170053
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1026149
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1377860
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1417714
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1008151
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1092052
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1888862
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1009081
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1426632
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308116
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1391013
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1026778
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1386424
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1166273
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1166679
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4050024
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2309537
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%673017
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672582
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87191
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115100
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809920
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98398
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3256216
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78568
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%927951
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95401
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135865
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3437041
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%641225
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210613100%10889
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1280538
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78542%1328197
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78092%1167399
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77512%1330120
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36821%979892
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436651%405563
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%797508
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%794483
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35981%789609
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35871%856368
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35371%744694
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35331%1026323
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35271%794183
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%788521
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35131%793905
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35061%736362
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34991%1056418
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34751%787656
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34651%1025335
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34401%788549
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34301%751911
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1386424
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4050024
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510810%2309537
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3437041
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3256216
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111467
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374802
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7250%1166273
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111211
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1166679
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%927951
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%809920
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71388
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99400
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87191
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%794662
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%641225
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331895
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%493097
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135865
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1633
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185735
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51885
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308585
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77500
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308382
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%641344
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64416
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174591
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173379
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52033
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307954
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77842
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64040
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64433
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310007
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52107
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77407
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65880
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173910
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64174
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281473
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172808
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283594
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308699
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174693
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283249
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311800
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283149
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186765
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77441
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77599
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77652
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229895%744694
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205865%1109898
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205105%736362
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205075%1072199
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204795%1020270
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204715%788549
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204375%789609
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204245%1072524
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204185%751911
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203935%1071539
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203245%787656
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203205%794483
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203155%793905
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202805%1029563
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202535%909174
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202235%788521
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202075%794183
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166804%871872
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682862%1386424
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52291%1024374
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51681%1054627
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1022500
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1023847
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1026558
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50321%1024495
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49131%1050560
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549081%2309537
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374802
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108915
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1166273
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108695
TarkanMutantDevils Key31901%1166679
TarkanMutantImp27281%3437041
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717130%809920
TarkanMutantRena +316560%927951
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16150%3256216
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4050024
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186765
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81865
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%493097
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%641225
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3110%794662
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1633
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331895
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135865
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185735
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%191058
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77407
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77842
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179653
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173910
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77599
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77441
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179971
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%180263
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77652
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%192082
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179589
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77500
TarkanMutantBlade100%208163
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180689
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190624
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67697
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172808
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207672
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173379
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192859
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%192314
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180614
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190424
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190970
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179631
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%191233
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%192265
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65880
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174693
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174335
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194450
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172952
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174591
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191664
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24669
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53394%1426632
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53354%1026010
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51514%788549
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51414%1328197
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51364%744694
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51214%1415960
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51194%788521
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51004%1025335
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50964%1026323
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50924%1336583
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50894%1415382
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50834%979892
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1022072
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50594%856368
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50574%797508
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50504%1021285
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50434%1330120
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50394%787656
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50324%1167399
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50294%1280538
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50164%736362
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49974%789609
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49874%1056418
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449664%405563
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49604%1417714
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1386424
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514321%2309537
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610321%111211
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9951%1166273
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111467
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9621%1166679
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3437041
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3256216
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%809920
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%927951
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4050024
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115100
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87191
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71388
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99400
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%641225
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%794662
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331895
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%493097
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135865
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%185735
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1633
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64416
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283149
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308073
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%935608
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281473
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67697
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308699
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64174
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64433
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307954
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52033
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52107
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%640618
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283594
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%641344
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310007
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52190
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%642067
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308382
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%937281
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%934921
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65880
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283249
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311800
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308585
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640952
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64040
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1171906
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1170053
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1495314
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1170931
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1513845
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1092052
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1270147
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1426632
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%759489
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1308116
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1377860
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1308848
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1336583
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1415960
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1417714
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1415382
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1376447
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1326059
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1022072
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1167399
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1386424
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1026010
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1021285
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1391013
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1390370
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3256216
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2309537
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1166273
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1328197
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%673017
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4050024
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1375715
TarkanZaikanRena +320%927951
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%809920
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%797508
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%672582
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%856368
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1330120
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1280538
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1166679
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11083
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11121
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6416
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18619
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4248
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%641225
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41715
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83480
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190424
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185735
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308382
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283249
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%935608
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%794483
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1056418
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%794183
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1020270
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1072199
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1026323
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%789609
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%793905
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%871872
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%787656
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1025335
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1072524
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%788549
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1071539
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%788521
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%979892
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%794662
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%641225
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2309537
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108695
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1166679
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1166273
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108915
9Ax WarriorImp840%3437041
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374802
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%744694
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%736362
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3256216
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4050024
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1109898
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%751911
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331895
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185735
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%809920
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%927951
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186765
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135865
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81865
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99400
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%493097
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174335
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52033
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190970
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%180263
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174591
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77652
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179589
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77842
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%191058
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180689
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77500
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173379
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172808
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1056418
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%794183
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1072199
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1071539
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%979892
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%793905
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%794483
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%856368
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%787656
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%788549
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1020270
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1072524
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%788521
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1025335
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%789609
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1026323
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%871872
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%794662
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%641225
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2309537
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108695
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374802
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111467
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1166679
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1166273
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108915
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111211
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%797508
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3256216
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%744694
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%751911
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331895
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%736362
9Bloody wolImp510%3437041
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185735
9Bloody wolRena +3460%927951
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81865
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%809920
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135865
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4050024
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99400
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186765
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%493097
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%192082
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179653
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64416
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52107
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51885
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77407
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52190
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52033
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%192265
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174335
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192314
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179589
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172808
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77842
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64040
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191664
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182432
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77599
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%431027
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52107
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174693
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172952
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174591
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%310007
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65880
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77652
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173910
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283149
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308382
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283594
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174335
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281473
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52190
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283249
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172808
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51885
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%52033
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308699
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77842
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77407
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308073
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64040
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307954
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64433
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77500
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173379
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77599
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67697
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77441
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64174
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64416
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308585
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311800
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%794662
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%641225
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21670
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374802
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56077
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56717
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1166679
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1166273
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186765
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3256216
9Cursed WizRena +3670%927951
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%809920
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331895
9Cursed WizImp500%3437041
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185735
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24669
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135865
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4050024
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%493097
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308730
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24672
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30683
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30244
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30640
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26570
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30465
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24741
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6893
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24361
9CyclopsGladius9162%26746
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27227
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30487
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30484
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24345
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27125
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24273
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24546
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23447
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26926
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26597
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%794662
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24164
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30438
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26910
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26284
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24688
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23415
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29654
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26479
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26617
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26085
9CyclopsSpear8552%26429
9CyclopsFlail8492%27078
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%641225
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10957
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3096
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6014
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6557
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11397
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11045
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11115
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11423
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11152
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11104
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11095
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6580
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11083
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11210
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1050560
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5915
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11247
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6053
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6416
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11083
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5997
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6443
9CyclopsKatana4241%6466
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11197
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11013
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374802
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5403
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1166273
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1166679
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3256216
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%493097
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331895
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%809920
9CyclopsRena +31810%927951
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185735
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8278
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135865
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25313
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1681
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4050024
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19317
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12844
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12979
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18619
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12853
9CyclopsApple30%76209
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%431027
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77652
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190424
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67697
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180689
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%52033
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180614
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179589
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174693
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77441
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191664
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77599
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%180263
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77500
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77407
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173910
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174335
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192859
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52190
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190624
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194450
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190970
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%191233
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172808
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172952
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51885
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173379
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%192082
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%191058
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77842
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174591
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65880
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179653
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179631
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179971
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%794662
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%192314
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52107
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%192265
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%641225
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83480
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56077
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56717
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374802
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1166679
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1166273
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3256216
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331895
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186765
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%809920
9Dark KnighRena +3580%927951
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4050024
9Dark KnighImp450%3437041
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27713
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19677
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135865
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185735
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%493097
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24669
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%431027
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%935608
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%641344
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%310007
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308585
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308073
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52190
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67697
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52107
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%640618
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64040
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65880
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%937281
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283249
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77599
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77500
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%642067
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77407
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77652
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64174
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283149
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307954
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51885
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308382
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640952
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64433
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308699
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77441
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64416
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283594
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311800
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281473
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77842
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%52033
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%934921
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%794662
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%641225
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21670
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%176133
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1166273
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56717
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374802
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176303
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56077
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24669
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1166679
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331895
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3256216
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%809920
9Death CowRena +31140%927951
9Death CowImp1000%3437041
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186765
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185735
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135865
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4050024
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%493097
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41715
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5997
9Death CowScale Pants20%26085
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30487
9Death CowWind Helm20%30484
9Death CowBone Armor10%27227
9Death CowElven Bow10%6443
9Death CowScale Armor10%30244
9Death CowTomahawk10%24345
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62142
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62286
9Death CowFlail10%27078
9Death CowGladius10%26746
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62141
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42216
9Death CowKatana10%6466
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%431027
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%934921
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1024374
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%640618
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1023847
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%642067
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%641344
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1024495
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1026558
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307954
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%310007
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640952
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%937281
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308699
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1022500
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1029563
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308382
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308073
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311800
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%909174
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%935608
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308585
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%794662
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%641225
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2309537
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1166679
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374802
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1166273
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176303
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176133
9Death GorgImp1500%3437041
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186765
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1109898
9Death GorgRena +31100%927951
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331895
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1050560
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%809920
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1054627
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3256216
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4050024
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185735
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135865
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81865
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%493097
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%431027
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311800
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1023847
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307954
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%641344
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%934921
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640952
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308382
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%640618
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1024374
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308585
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%310007
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%935608
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%642067
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283249
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283594
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283149
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308699
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1024495
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1022500
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1029563
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308073
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1026558
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%937281
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281473
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%794662
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%641225
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2309537
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1166273
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%176133
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176303
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1166679
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374802
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3256216
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4050024
9Death KnigImp770%3437041
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%809920
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331895
9Death KnigRena +3580%927951
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1050560
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186765
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185735
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1054627
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135865
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81865
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42605
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%194333
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42171
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30115
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182432
9Death KnigBlade10%208163
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41969
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180845
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194450
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%431027
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1022500
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1023847
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1024495
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1024374
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1026558
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311800
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64174
9DevilDragon Helm3300%934921
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%935608
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308382
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64040
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%310007
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283594
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308699
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%640618
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283249
9DevilDragon Pants3120%641344
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283149
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64416
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308073
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281473
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308585
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%937281
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64433
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307954
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640952
9DevilHelical Sword2850%642067
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%794662
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%641225
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2309537
9DevilDevils Eye950%1166273
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176133
9DevilDevils Key780%1166679
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176303
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374802
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186765
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3256216
9DevilJewel of Life580%331895
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4050024
9DevilImp500%3437041
9DevilRena +3480%927951
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1054627
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1050560
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%809920
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185735
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135865
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%493097
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81865
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1056418
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%794183
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1072199
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1026323
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1071539
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1025335
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%789609
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%909174
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%787656
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%793905
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1020270
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1072524
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%788521
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%794483
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%788549
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%871872
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%794662
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%641225
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2309537
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108695
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1166273
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108915
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1166679
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374802
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4050024
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3256216
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%744694
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%736362
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1109898
9Elite OgreImp1071%3437041
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%751911
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331895
9Elite OgreRena +3870%927951
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%809920
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99400
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185735
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186765
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135865
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81865
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77500
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190424
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190624
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179589
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%191233
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172952
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173379
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77407
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180614
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172808
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%192314
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%180263
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77842
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77599
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191664
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%493097
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77441
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52107
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52190
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174591
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65880
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192859
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77652
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173910
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%191058
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%192265
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52033
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180689
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308730
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%794662
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26597
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181640
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30640
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62286
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42605
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62142
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%192082
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27125
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29654
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26284
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42216
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194450
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30465
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41715
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26085
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26429
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26617
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%192314
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42514
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62141
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180845
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23447
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62163
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26570
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27227
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42171
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41969
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30438
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30683
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26479
9Hell HoundBlade6190%208163
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192859
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%194333
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%191233
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26910
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%194396
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182432
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26746
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62347
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%192265
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27078
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62233
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26926
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207672
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42064
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30115
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30244
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23415
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%641225
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30484
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30487
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17196
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1166679
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1166273
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374802
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54160
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54475
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331895
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3256216
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%927951
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%809920
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185735
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19677
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135865
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25313
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%493097
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27713
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4050024
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8278
9Hell HoundImp50%3437041
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10540
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10742
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11032
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11095
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050560
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11781
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18619
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11260
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19317
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10957
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11083
9Hell HoundMace10%9752
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12844
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10794
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11108
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11623
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11210
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12853
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11247
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10466
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12979
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11931
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11397
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308730
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30115
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42171
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%191058
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190970
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42605
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62347
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42216
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191664
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181640
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194450
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42514
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62141
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%192082
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182432
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207672
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62163
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62286
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180845
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%192265
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190424
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62233
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42064
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192859
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%192314
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%194333
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%194396
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41715
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190624
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41969
9Hell SpideBlade7832%208163
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62142
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%191233
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%794662
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%641225
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30640
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83480
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30465
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29654
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30484
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30438
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30244
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30683
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30487
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54475
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27078
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1166679
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54160
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26085
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1166273
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374802
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27227
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26926
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27125
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26284
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26429
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26910
9Hell SpideRena +31740%927951
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%809920
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331895
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185735
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3256216
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24669
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135865
9Hell SpideImp860%3437041
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%493097
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4050024
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27713
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8278
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19677
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11874
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12979
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11781
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12853
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10454
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19317
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11083
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11423
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11210
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5915
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11083
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11831
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11121
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11108
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11197
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10732
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10540
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6014
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10794
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5997
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8334
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9748
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431027
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77441
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283149
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64174
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67697
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77652
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281473
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52190
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179971
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173910
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65880
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179631
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77407
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179589
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174335
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174591
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179653
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52107
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180689
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77500
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283249
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180614
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%794662
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174693
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172808
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%641225
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%180263
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64416
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77842
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173379
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52033
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51885
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64040
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1366567
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283594
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2057305
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%642067
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8268
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172952
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64433
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1029563
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77599
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1229918
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%979892
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308699
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1393054
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%909174
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1026323
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1367823
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%935608
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2059088
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186765
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1024495
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1166679
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%934921
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1166273
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1023847
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308073
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307954
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640952
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308382
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%793905
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%794183
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%192314
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%937281
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2309537
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56077
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190424
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2054614
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%856368
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191664
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%191233
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1056418
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308585
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1020270
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%788549
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1022500
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%192082
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1024374
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%191058
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374802
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4050024
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185735
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182432
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21670
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%641344
9Illusion oRena +360%927951
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1170931
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1026558
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%493097
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1025335
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1391013
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190970
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%740209
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1888862
9Illusion oImp50%3437041
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%788521
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%640618
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1167399
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1328197
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%789609
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56717
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190624
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%405563
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%192265
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%793302
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%794483
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192859
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%809920
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331895
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%787656
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%783997
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%672582
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24669
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2391694
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81865
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%782787
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1026149
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1026010
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1170053
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311800
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1026778
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1053761
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176133
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1390370
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1280538
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1109898
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3256216
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1330120
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1005211
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111467
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1025481
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207672
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19677
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1092052
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2058365
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1495314
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1006148
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%673017
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%797508
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%751911
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171906
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176303
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1008151
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%216152
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1328197
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1330120
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1167399
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%856368
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%794483
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%788521
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%787656
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1025335
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%793905
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%405563
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%794183
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1056418
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%788549
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%979892
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1026323
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%789609
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%794662
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%641225
9Iron WheelImp1280%3437041
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2309537
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4050024
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374802
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111467
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3256216
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1280538
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1166273
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1166679
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111211
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331895
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%809920
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%797508
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%736362
9Iron WheelRena +3300%927951
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%751911
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135865
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185735
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%744694
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87191
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71388
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99400
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%493097
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173379
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283149
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77407
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64040
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174335
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308382
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52107
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310007
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281473
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52190
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172952
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172808
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52033
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64416
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77441
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%641344
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174591
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%794483
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1026558
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%793905
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%909174
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1023847
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1072524
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1029563
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1024495
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1072199
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1020270
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1071539
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1024374
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%794183
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%871872
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1022500
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%794662
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%641225
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2309537
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108915
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1166273
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108695
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374802
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1166679
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81865
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3256216
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4050024
9Ogre archeImp1241%3437041
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1050560
9Ogre archeRena +31041%927951
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331895
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%809920
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%751911
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1109898
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1054627
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185735
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186765
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135865
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%493097
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173910
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190424
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194450
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179631
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182432
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180845
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179653
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%194396
9Ogre archeBlade10%208163
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179971
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180689
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174693
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174335
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173379
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207672
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172808
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174591
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192859
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179589
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190624
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%194333
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%192082
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308730
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77652
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172952
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180689
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190970
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%192082
9Poison BulBlade7881%208163
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179589
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179631
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174335
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174591
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%180263
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191664
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173910
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194450
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77599
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172808
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77842
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180614
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%194396
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%191233
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77407
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173379
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190424
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179653
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%192265
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%194333
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%191058
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207672
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192859
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77500
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77441
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%192314
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174693
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190624
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179971
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%794662
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%641225
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83480
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1166273
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374802
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56077
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56717
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1166679
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331895
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%809920
9Poison BulRena +31250%927951
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3256216
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24669
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19677
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185735
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4050024
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186765
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%493097
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27713
9Poison BulImp690%3437041
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135865
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23447
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24164
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11083
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11083
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24672
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11152
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10957
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11013
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11115
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5915
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6580
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24546
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26570
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11210
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6416
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23415
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11397
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%431027
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180689
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174591
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65880
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52190
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64174
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51885
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64433
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180614
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173379
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%191058
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179631
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77842
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%52033
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64416
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77441
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179653
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67697
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172952
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77500
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52107
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77652
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174335
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64040
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190970
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179971
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%180263
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77599
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190424
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174693
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191664
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173910
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77407
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172808
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179589
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190624
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%794662
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%641225
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21670
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1166273
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1166679
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374802
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56717
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56077
9Poison ShaRena +3790%927951
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186765
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3256216
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24669
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%809920
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4050024
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331895
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185735
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19677
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135865
9Poison ShaImp310%3437041
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10794
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24361
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26617
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%493097
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6443
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11083
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23415
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11095
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11423
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24273
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1056418
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1426632
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1167399
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1328197
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1025335
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1026323
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%789609
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%787656
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%856368
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1415382
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1415960
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1330120
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1417714
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%788549
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%788521
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%405563
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%979892
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%794662
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%641225
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2309537
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1166273
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111211
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1020270
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1166679
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%794483
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4050024
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111467
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%794183
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%793905
9Queen RainImp490%3437041
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%744694
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3256216
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%797508
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1021285
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1280538
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%736362
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331895
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185735
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%809920
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1026010
9Queen RainRena +3330%927951
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1022072
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135865
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71388
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87191
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99400
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%751911
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51885
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%493097
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64416
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308073
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64174
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281473
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64040
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52190
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283594
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65880
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77500
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%641344
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77652
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1166679
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1026558
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24741
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10794
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24361
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181640
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10732
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%431027
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51885
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%180263
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179653
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77599
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172952
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77652
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174693
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283249
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%310007
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64174
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65880
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52107
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77441
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179589
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173910
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77842
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52190
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174591
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311800
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77500
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174335
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67697
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179971
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77407
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64040
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281473
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64416
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283594
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180689
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173379
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179631
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180614
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64433
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172808
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%52033
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283149
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%794662
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%641225
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21670
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1166273
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56077
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56717
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1166679
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374802
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%191058
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190970
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190624
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186765
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3256216
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190424
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191664
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%192265
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331895
9Schriker2Imp410%3437041
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185735
9Schriker2Rena +3390%927951
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24669
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%809920
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%493097
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135865
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4050024
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19677
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24345
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24546
9Schriker2Gladius10%26746
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26479
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11083
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11152
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431027
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67697
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77652
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179631
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65880
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191664
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%192082
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179653
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192859
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174693
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77599
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190624
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179589
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173910
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190424
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174591
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77407
9ShadowBlade7140%208163
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190970
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172952
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174335
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173379
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%180263
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180689
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180614
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%191233
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194450
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%191058
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179971
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207672
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77842
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%192314
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%192265
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77500
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172808
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77441
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%794662
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%641225
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83480
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56717
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1166679
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374802
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1166273
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56077
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331895
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%809920
9ShadowRena +31140%927951
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3256216
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19677
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185735
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186765
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%493097
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135865
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4050024
9ShadowImp540%3437041
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27713
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24669
9ShadowKris30%10511
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6580
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24546
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11121
9ShadowElven Shield10%23447
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11931
9ShadowPad Armor10%11095
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11247
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
9ShadowVine Pants10%11108
9ShadowPad Helm10%10540
9ShadowBone Boots10%6557
9ShadowMace10%9752
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11397
9ShadowBone Pants10%26570
9ShadowGladius10%26746
9ShadowFlail10%27078
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11260
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11115
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24361
9ShadowBuckler10%10732
9ShadowTomahawk10%24345
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11197
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24273
9ShadowHand Axe10%11781
9ShadowBone Helm10%24164
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24741
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308730
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30115
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62163
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26284
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62233
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182432
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42605
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26926
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62142
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41969
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42514
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62286
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30683
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42171
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42216
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62141
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30487
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29654
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62347
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26085
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%794662
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30465
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42064
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30640
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41715
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30438
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180845
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26429
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30484
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181640
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30244
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%641225
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17196
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6466
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6557
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6416
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6893
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6580
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26910
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24546
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24361
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27227
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26617
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24345
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27125
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26479
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26597
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24672
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27078
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23415
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24741
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26570
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24273
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24164
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23447
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24688
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26746
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1166679
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1166273
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54475
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54160
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374802
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%809920
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331895
9Skeleton ARena +31650%927951
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27713
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185735
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3256216
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8278
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135865
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%493097
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3437041
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4050024
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25313
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76209
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11108
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11831
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10526
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11781
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12853
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11931
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19317
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10605
9Skeleton ARapier20%10950
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10466
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11032
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18619
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12979
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11623
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11874
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10742
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10540
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11121
9Skeleton AKris10%10511
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1888862
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1026778
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1270147
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1008151
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1053761
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1026010
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1326059
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1026149
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1513845
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1009081
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1170053
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1092052
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1415382
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1022072
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1170931
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1308116
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1417714
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1390370
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1377860
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1375715
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1426632
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1415960
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1009866
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1336583
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1009953
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1495314
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1025481
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1391013
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1308848
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1021285
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1376447
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1171906
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2309537
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1166273
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%672582
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1166679
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%673017
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%809920
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%927951
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3256216
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4050024
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3437041
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87191
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95401
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71388
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115100
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99400
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%641225
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%794662
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135865
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78568
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331895
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1054627
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%493097
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%934921
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185735
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1109898
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1056418
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1071539
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%751911
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%789609
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1072199
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1072524
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942405%788521
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%788549
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%787656
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%979892
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%744694
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%736362
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%794483
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1025335
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940485%794183
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1109898
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1020270
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%793905
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1026323
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%871872
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2309537
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1166273
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108695
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374802
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108915
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4050024
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1166679
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3437041
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3256216
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%809920
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%927951
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186765
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99400
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81865
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%641225
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%794662
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%493097
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331895
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135865
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185735
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172952
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77407
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174693
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174335
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190624
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77842
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77441
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52190
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180614
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174591
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64416
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190424
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179589
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51885
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179631
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77652
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52033
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67697
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191664
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179653
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77500
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179971
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65880
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64174
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172808
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64040
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180689
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52107
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173910
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173379
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64433
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%180263
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%191058
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77599
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190970
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1633
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19677
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24669
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190984%1417714
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1330120
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%856368
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188404%1308116
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1415382
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1026010
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1377860
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1280538
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187454%1376447
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1167399
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%797508
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1415960
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1308848
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1375715
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1426632
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1021285
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%979892
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1336583
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1326059
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1270147
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1328197
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1022072
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173683%759489
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2309537
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%672582
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%673017
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1166273
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1166679
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3256216
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3437041
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99400
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%927951
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%809920
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87191
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4050024
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71388
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115100
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%641225
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%794662
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331895
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135865
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%493097
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185735
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311800
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1023847
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1050560
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%934921
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%937281
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281473
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308585
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1024374
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308699
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310007
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308382
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%935608
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1024495
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640952
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%642067
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283249
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307954
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64416
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%641344
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1022500
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%640618
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308073
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64433
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64174
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64040
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283149
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1054627
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283594
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1026558
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1633
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115547%1393054
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112856%1229918
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1367823
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2057305
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2058365
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2059088
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1366567
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2054614
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2056912
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1888862
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2391694
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1009081
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%783997
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%793302
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1092052
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1026149
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%740115
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1171906
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1005211
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1006148
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1026778
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%782787
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%740209
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1008151
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1009953
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1170931
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1053761
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1009866
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1025481
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1170053
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2309537
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4050024
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3256216
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711471%673017
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1166679
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1166273
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%672582
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1513845
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1390370
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1326059
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1495314
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1391013
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1308116
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1308848
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3437041
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%927951
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%809920
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98398
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115100
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120362
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%216152
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%794662
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%641225
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95401
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331895
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78568
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135865
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185735
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%493097
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1020270
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%788521
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%794483
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1072199
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%794183
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1025335
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%979892
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%789609
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%744694
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%736362
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1071539
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1026323
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%751911
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%788549
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%793905
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%787656
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1072524
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1109898
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1056418
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1280538
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%744694
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%788549
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1026323
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1025335
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%736362
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%793905
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1330120
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980454%794183
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%979892
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%751911
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1056418
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%789609
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979444%1020270
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%856368
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%787656
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%797508
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%788521
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%794483
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1328197
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%405563
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1166273
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1166679
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2309537
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111467
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%374802
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111211
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3256216
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4050024
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%809920
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%927951
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186765
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71388
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99400
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81865
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3437041
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%794662
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%641225
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331895
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%493097
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135865
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185735
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77599
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65880
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52190
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172952
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173910
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174693
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77407
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77441
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283249
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281473
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172808
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77500
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173379
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64040
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283149
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77652
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52107
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64416
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64433
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174335
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%180263
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283594
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179971
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52033
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64174
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51885
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311800
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179589
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310007
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180614
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67697
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179631
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180689
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174591
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179653
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77842
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191664
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%192265
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190424
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%191058
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1633
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190624
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190970
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24669
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19677
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1888862
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1009953
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%793302
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%740209
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1308848
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1308116
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1026778
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1513845
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1008151
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1092052
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1391013
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1495314
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1026149
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1009866
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1326059
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1025481
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%740115
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1390370
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%782787
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1006148
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1270147
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%783997
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1170053
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1171906
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1005211
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1170931
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1053761
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1009081
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2391694
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2309537
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3256216
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1166679
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%672582
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1166273
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%673017
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%927951
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4050024
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3437041
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87191
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%809920
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95401
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98398
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115100
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%641225
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%794662
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331895
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%493097
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78568
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135865
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120362
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185735
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1633
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1830286
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2058365
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1367823
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3204574
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1888862
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2059088
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1795984
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%740209
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%793302
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2054614
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2057305
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2523872
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1238064
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2056912
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1232018
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1229918
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4050024
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3437041
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1797999
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1046552
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%740115
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120362
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%782787
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1393054
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%783997
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1426632
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1026010
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1025335
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%856368
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1026323
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1415960
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690623%1021285
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690353%797508
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%789609
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1167399
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689923%788549
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1056418
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689533%787656
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%788521
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1330120
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689093%1280538
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1415382
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1022072
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1417714
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%736362
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%979892
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1328197
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684983%744694
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%405563
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2309537
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1166679
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%111467
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111211
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1166273
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1020270
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%793905
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%794183
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%794483
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%751911
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3256216
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4050024
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3437041
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%809920
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%927951
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87191
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71388
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99400
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%641225
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%794662
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331895
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135865
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185735
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%493097
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%641344
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310007
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%642067
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52190
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77407
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64040
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77441
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%937281
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52107
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308382
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51885
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283249
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308585
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%935608
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77652
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%934921
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283149
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77500
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308699
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308073
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311800
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77599
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640952
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65880
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77842
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64433
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%640618
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64174
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307954
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283594
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281473
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67697
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64416
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52033
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24669
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1633
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186765
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66020%42514
11Chief SkelElven Axe65650%30683
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65420%42064
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65320%62286
11Chief SkelScale Helm65270%30438
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65130%30465
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65080%42605
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64960%62163
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64930%42171
11Chief SkelScale Armor64880%30244
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64860%30640
11Chief SkelWind Helm64800%30484
11Chief SkelWind Pants64760%41969
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64700%62142
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64670%30487
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64660%62141
11Chief SkelWind Armor64650%62233
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64610%41715
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64410%30115
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64110%42216
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64050%62347
11Chief SkelWind Boots64010%29654
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148870%308730
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33800%194333
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33800%181640
11Chief SkelBlade33040%208163
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33030%207672
11Chief SkelBerdysh32960%194450
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32850%182432
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32690%194396
11Chief SkelScale Boots32230%27125
11Chief SkelBone Armor32190%27227
11Chief SkelSpear32160%26429
11Chief SkelFlail32090%27078
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31960%180845
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31680%26910
11Chief SkelFalcon31380%26926
11Chief SkelScale Pants31290%26085
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31200%26284
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214610%17196
11Chief SkelImp14410%3437041
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10620%4050024
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110200%374802
11Chief SkelDevils Key9820%1166679
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3256216
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54160
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29540%54475
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9130%1166273
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8278
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%493097
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27713
11Chief SkelRena +34730%927951
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%809920
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19677
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%794662
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1480%641225
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1170%331895
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135865
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185735
11Chief SkelApple170%76209
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11115
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12979
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10540
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12844
11Chief SkelMace130%9752
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10605
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10454
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11108
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11623
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18619
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19317
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11781
11Chief SkelBow110%11093
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11260
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10732
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10526
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12853
11Chief SkelKris100%10511
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11083
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11104
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11083
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10466
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11121
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11032
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11831
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11931
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10957
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11874
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10742
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11095
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11210
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10794
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%939
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121340%42605
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119920%62347
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119330%42514
11Dark SkullWind Pants119110%41969
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118850%192314
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118700%42216
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118700%181640
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118640%191058
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118450%194396
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118430%192859
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118350%190970
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118210%62163
11Dark SkullLight Saber118060%190624
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118050%42171
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117760%194333
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117440%192265
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117410%180845
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117360%62286
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117320%42064
11Dark SkullTower Shield117110%191664
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117040%41715
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116930%192082
11Dark SkullBerdysh116640%194450
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116210%62142
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116200%190424
11Dark SkullBlade116190%208163
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115850%182432
11Dark SkullWind Armor115810%62233
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115710%207672
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115340%191233
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115270%62141
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192460%308730
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327370%83480
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54160
11Dark SkullDevils Key17860%1166679
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217810%54475
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17760%1166273
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17710%8278
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117280%374802
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%493097
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3256216
11Dark SkullRena +39340%927951
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78830%809920
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24669
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4050024
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27713
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19677
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%641225
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%794662
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2540%331895
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135865
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185735
11Dark SkullImp430%3437041
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11104
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10957
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11108
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11197
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11013
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10526
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10794
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11831
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11083
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6580
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11121
11Dark SkullKris120%10511
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12853
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6443
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10540
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050560
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11045
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18619
11Dark SkullKatana110%6466
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10742
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10466
11Dark SkullRapier100%10950
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11623
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11152
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12844
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11397
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10454
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6053
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11931
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6014
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12979
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6557
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10732
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11781
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11032
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19317
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10605
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11247
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11210
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11083
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11095
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11115
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11260
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5997
11Dark SkullBow50%11093
11Dark SkullMace50%9752
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11423
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11874
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6416
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1681
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5915
11Dark SkullApple20%76209
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64390%192314
11Giant OgreBlade64250%208163
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64180%173379
11Giant OgreLight Spear63910%180614
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63850%207672
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63750%191058
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63480%180263
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63350%192859
11Giant OgreBerdysh63340%194450
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63320%173910
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63300%194396
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63100%194333
11Giant OgreTower Shield63070%191664
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63000%172952
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62910%180689
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62900%182432
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62710%179971
11Giant OgreLight Saber62520%190624
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62490%190970
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62390%179589
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62350%179631
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62330%192265
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62300%191233
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62300%192082
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62190%172808
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62130%181640
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62090%179653
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62010%190424
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61880%180845
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146170%308730
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313620%83480
11Giant OgreImp11520%3437041
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10360%493097
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9460%27713
11Giant OgreDevils Key9320%1166679
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%374802
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8990%1166273
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28950%54475
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28790%54160
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5510%3256216
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5260%4050024
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24669
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74720%809920
11Giant OgreRena +34570%927951
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19677
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%641225
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%794662
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%331895
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%135865
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185735
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24164
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6580
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11083
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6557
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6014
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18619
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10794
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24345
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11931
11Giant OgreKatana60%6466
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11397
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6893
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11247
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10742
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11032
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10540
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6416
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12853
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11197
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11095
11Giant OgreRapier50%10950
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11623
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24546
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10957
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11045
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11152
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11115
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19317
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10605
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11121
11Giant OgreBow40%11093
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10732
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11108
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11874
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24672
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050560
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12844
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10526
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11781
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24688
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11831
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6053
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24273
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11104
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11013
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24741
11Giant OgreMace30%9752
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11260
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6443
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11210
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10466
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5915
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24361
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12979
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11423
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5997
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11083
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10454
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1681
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%930
11Giant OgreApple10%76209
11Giant OgreKris10%10511
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212930%431027
11Magic SkelLight Saber12060%190624
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%174693
11Magic SkelBerdysh11970%194450
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174335
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%179589
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11810%52107
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11770%77500
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%174591
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11700%64433
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11690%192314
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77599
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11610%52190
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%180689
11Magic SkelLight Spear11570%180614
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67697
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11510%77407
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11500%172808
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11500%192082
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%173910
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11470%179653
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64416
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11440%190970
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%179631
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77652
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%65880
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64040
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51885
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11290%190424
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%180263
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11270%77842
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11260%192265
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11210%77441
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11180%64174
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11150%52033
11Magic SkelTower Shield11140%191664
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11130%182432
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11000%179971
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%173379
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10940%192859
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10920%191058
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10900%191233
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%172952
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21670
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32410%56717
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1166679
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56077
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%374802
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19677
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1166273
11Magic SkelImp2000%3437041
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24669
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186765
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3256216
11Magic SkelRena +31190%927951
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%809920
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%794662
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%493097
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4050024
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331895
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%641225
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135865
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185735
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6557
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26617
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25313
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26926
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10957
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11423
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11013
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11083
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050560
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5997
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24546
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6443
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23447
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30465
11Magic SkelSpear20%26429
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24672
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11397
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6053
11Magic SkelFlail10%27078
11Magic SkelKatana10%6466
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26570
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24273
11Magic SkelGladius10%26746
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11045
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24688
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30438
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11121
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6416
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11210
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30487
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6014
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26284
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11247
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6893
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24361
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39710%67697
11Red SkeletLight Saber36900%190624
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36570%174591
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36460%174335
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36420%77652
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36310%190424
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36260%173379
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36190%65880
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36110%174693
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35990%179589
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35880%173910
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35830%77599
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35810%179631
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35810%191233
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35640%77441
11Red SkeletTower Shield35640%191664
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35630%77500
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35620%180263
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35600%77842
11Red SkeletBerdysh35570%194450
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35430%192314
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35390%179971
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35340%207672
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35280%172952
11Red SkeletLight Spear35230%180614
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35160%192082
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35150%179653
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35110%192859
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35060%190970
11Red SkeletBlade35010%208163
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34930%172808
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34810%77407
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34700%180689
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34560%191058
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34330%192265
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232580%431027
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83480
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374802
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6290%1166273
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%493097
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1166679
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%56717
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35720%56077
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5420%3256216
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19677
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4050024
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%809920
11Red SkeletRena +33240%927951
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27713
11Red SkeletImp2650%3437041
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%186765
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24669
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%641225
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%794662
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331895
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135865
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185735
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27227
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11423
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11210
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11083
11Red SkeletBow40%11093
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11874
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11095
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10540
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11108
11Red SkeletMace40%9752
11Red SkeletKris40%10511
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10732
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10742
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11397
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11197
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11247
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11121
11Red SkeletKatana30%6466
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11104
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26597
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10957
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10605
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11781
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10466
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6893
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24546
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11045
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6014
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11931
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23415
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26570
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26910
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6443
11Red SkeletRapier20%10950
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23447
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24672
11Red SkeletFlail20%27078
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11083
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6416
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24361
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11115
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5997
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24273
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26479
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5915
11Red SkeletGladius10%26746
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11260
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24688
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10794
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%939
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6580
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11831
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24741
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11623
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11032
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11152
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25313
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67697
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180689
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172952
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77842
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77500
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174335
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51885
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77441
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77652
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180614
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65880
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179971
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%180263
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77599
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%52033
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179589
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174591
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173379
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179653
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179631
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52107
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173910
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52190
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172808
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77407
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174693
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%431027
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190624
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191664
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%191058
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190970
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%192265
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190424
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192859
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283594
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%310007
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%192314
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%192082
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64040
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311800
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283149
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%191233
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64174
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64416
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283249
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64433
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281473
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56077
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1166679
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1166273
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374802
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56717
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83480
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21670
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186765
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3256216
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24669
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%809920
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19677
12Chief SkelRena +32740%927951
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%493097
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4050024
12Chief SkelImp2570%3437041
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%794662
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%641225
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331895
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135865
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185735
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24688
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11423
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24361
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26926
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6580
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24164
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11013
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11083
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30487
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27227
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23415
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1050560
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27125
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26570
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5915
12Chief SkelSpear40%26429
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24546
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6557
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24345
12Chief SkelGladius30%26746
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10957
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30465
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11121
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6893
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25313
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11197
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26597
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29654
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6443
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30244
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26085
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24273
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11045
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11083
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23447
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11104
12Chief SkelKatana20%6466
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26479
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11095
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10742
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6053
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5997
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30484
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11032
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26284
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26910
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24672
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26617
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
12Chief SkelKris10%10511
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10466
12Chief SkelMace10%9752
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10794
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6014
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6416
12Chief SkelFlail10%27078
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11260
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10732
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24741
12Chief SkelRapier10%10950
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11152
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11108
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11115
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%642067
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640952
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64416
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307954
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%52033
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283149
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%310007
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77407
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311800
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52190
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308073
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283249
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308585
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174591
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%641344
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77842
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64433
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308382
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51885
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77500
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283594
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65880
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64040
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77599
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174693
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64174
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308699
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52107
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281473
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77652
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%640618
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174335
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67697
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77441
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%431027
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24669
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21670
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374802
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1166273
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56077
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56717
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1166679
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4050024
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3256216
12Dark SkullImp9240%3437041
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%809920
12Dark SkullRena +37450%927951
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%493097
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186765
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%641225
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%794662
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331895
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135865
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185735
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1054627
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1050560
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1023847
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1026558
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1022500
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1024495
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1024374
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64174
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%642067
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%310007
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640952
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%937281
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64040
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308073
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308382
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308585
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%641344
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64416
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%640618
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283249
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311800
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283594
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%934921
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307954
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64433
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%935608
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283149
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281473
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308699
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%431027
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2309537
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3256216
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%176133
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1166273
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176303
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186765
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374802
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1166679
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4050024
12Giant OgreImp5960%3437041
12Giant OgreRena +34060%927951
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%809920
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%794662
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%641225
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331895
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81865
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%493097
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135865
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185735
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1020270
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1024495
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1054627
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1109898
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1072199
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1029563
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1071539
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1026558
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%909174
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1024374
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1022500
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1072524
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1023847
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1050560
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%642067
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%640618
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%937281
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%935608
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640952
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%641344
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%934921
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%871872
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81865
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3256216
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2309537
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374802
12Magic SkelImp1830%3437041
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108695
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108915
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1166273
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1166679
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4050024
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%809920
12Magic SkelRena +3720%927951
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186765
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%493097
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%641225
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%794662
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331895
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135865
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185735
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179589
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182432
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180614
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192859
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179653
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173910
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190624
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%180263
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207672
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%191233
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191664
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%191058
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%192314
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24669
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%192265
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%192082
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179971
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180845
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%194396
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194450
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1109898
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311800
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1024495
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640952
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1029563
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308699
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%640618
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%310007
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1024374
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%934921
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%935608
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307954
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1026558
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%937281
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%909174
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%642067
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1054627
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%641344
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1023847
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308073
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308585
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308382
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1022500
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1050560
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%431027
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2309537
12Red SkeletImp5720%3437041
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176133
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176303
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1166273
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1166679
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374802
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3256216
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4050024
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186765
12Red SkeletRena +32520%927951
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%809920
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81865
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%794662
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%641225
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%493097
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331895
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135865
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185735
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311800
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64040
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308699
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308585
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283249
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%640618
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%641344
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307954
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64433
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64416
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%642067
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283594
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281473
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308382
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640952
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283149
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%310007
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308073
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64174
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%431027
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1050560
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1054627
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1023847
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%937281
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1022500
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1024495
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1024374
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77599
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%935608
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1026558
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%934921
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77652
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%52033
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174693
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174591
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174335
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67697
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52107
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77500
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65880
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77441
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77842
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51885
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52190
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77407
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374802
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1166273
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1166679
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24669
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21670
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2309537
13Chief SkelImp2390%3437041
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3256216
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186765
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4050024
13Chief SkelRena +31740%927951
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%809920
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56717
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56077
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%176133
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176303
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%493097
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%641225
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331895
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%794662
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81865
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185735
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135865
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62141
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26617
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25313
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180845
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42064
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62347
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62233
13Chief SkelFlail20%27078
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27227
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42216
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30640
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30244
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42605
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194333
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26085
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62142
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24361
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26597
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24164
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26479
13Chief SkelBlade10%208163
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23447
13Chief SkelSpear10%26429
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30438
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42514
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27125
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24345
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24741
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41969
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24688
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1109898
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1024495
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1050560
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1054627
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1023847
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640952
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1022500
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1072524
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1026558
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%909174
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1072199
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1029563
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1071539
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%641344
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%642067
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%640618
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%937281
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%934921
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%935608
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1024374
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%871872
13Dark SkullImp9770%3437041
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2309537
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4050024
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3256216
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176303
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374802
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%176133
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186765
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1166679
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1166273
13Dark SkullRena +32720%927951
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%809920
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81865
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%794662
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%641225
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331895
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135865
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%493097
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185735
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62141
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41969
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192859
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%194396
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%191058
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42216
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62233
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%191233
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42605
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182432
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62163
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%192314
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190424
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194450
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%192265
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190624
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191664
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%194333
13Dark SkullBlade30%208163
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207672
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62347
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62142
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181640
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%192082
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180845
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42171
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41715
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190970
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27713
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62286
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42064
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%794483
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%909174
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1020270
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1023847
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1029563
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%794183
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1109898
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1054627
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1071539
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1026558
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1022500
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1072524
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%793905
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%751911
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1072199
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1050560
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1024374
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1024495
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%871872
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81865
13Giant OgreImp3850%3437041
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2309537
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1166273
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4050024
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1166679
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108695
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374802
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108915
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3256216
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%809920
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%493097
13Giant OgreRena +31230%927951
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186765
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%794662
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%641225
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331895
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135865
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185735
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179631
13Giant OgreBlade40%208163
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174591
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179653
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180689
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191664
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192859
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179589
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173910
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%194333
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207672
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%192265
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174335
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182432
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180614
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181640
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190624
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172808
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190424
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%192314
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%192082
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174693
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173379
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%194396
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1280538
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%788521
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%856368
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1056418
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%793905
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1020270
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%751911
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%736362
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%788549
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1025335
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%794483
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%789609
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%744694
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1328197
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1330120
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%794183
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%797508
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%979892
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1026323
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%787656
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%405563
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1072524
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1071539
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1072199
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3256216
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2309537
13Magic SkelImp900%3437041
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4050024
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374802
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111211
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111467
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1166679
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1166273
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%809920
13Magic SkelRena +3390%927951
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99400
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71388
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%641225
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%794662
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331895
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135865
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%493097
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174693
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77652
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174591
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311800
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52107
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65880
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77842
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308073
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185735
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172952
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308585
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310007
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308382
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308699
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%794483
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%744694
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1056418
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%787656
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%793905
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%751911
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%788549
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1071539
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1020270
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1072199
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1025335
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1072524
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%788521
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1026323
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%736362
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%789609
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%909174
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1109898
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%794183
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%871872
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4050024
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2309537
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3256216
13Red SkeletImp2210%3437041
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1166273
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374802
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108915
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1166679
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108695
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99400
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%809920
13Red SkeletRena +3750%927951
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186765
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331895
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81865
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%794662
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%641225
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185735
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135865
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%493097
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179631
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51885
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65880
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174335
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190970
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180689
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190624
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173910
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%191233
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%180263
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180614
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172808
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174693
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179971
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172952
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77842
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77652
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179653
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52033
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%191058
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77441
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52190
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192859
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174591
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1109898
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1050560
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%909174
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1029563
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1026558
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1024495
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1024374
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1022500
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1054627
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1023847
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%937281
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%640618
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%935608
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%642067
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%641344
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%934921
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640952
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1071539
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1072199
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1072524
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1020270
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308073
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308699
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308585
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311800
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308382
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310007
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307954
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431027
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%871872
14Chief SkelImp4010%3437041
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2309537
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3256216
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1166273
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1166679
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374802
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81865
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4050024
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186765
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176133
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176303
14Chief SkelRena +31290%927951
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%809920
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108915
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108695
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%794662
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%641225
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%493097
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331895
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135865
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185735
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179971
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%192082
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179589
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180845
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179631
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%191058
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172952
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%194396
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190970
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194450
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%191233
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190624
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180614
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%194333
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192859
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190424
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207672
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173910
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192265
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173379
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180689
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172808
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179653
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191664
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182432
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1056418
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%787656
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1071539
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1026323
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%789609
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%794483
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%744694
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%979892
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1020270
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1072524
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%793905
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1072199
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%794183
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%751911
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%788549
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%788521
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%736362
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1025335
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1109898
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%871872
14Dark SkullImp10490%3437041
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2309537
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3256216
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4050024
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374802
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1166679
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108695
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108915
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1166273
14Dark SkullRena +33440%927951
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%809920
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81865
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186765
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99400
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%641225
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%794662
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331895
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135865
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%493097
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185735
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172808
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52033
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179631
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52190
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%191058
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174693
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64040
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180689
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174335
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179971
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77599
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77407
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179653
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172952
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190970
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64416
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65880
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179589
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77842
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77500
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180614
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191664
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173910
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173379
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51885
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77652
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64174
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77441
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190624
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%180263
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174591
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190424
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52107
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24669
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1280538
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%788549
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1056418
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%736362
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%787656
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1328197
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1026323
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1330120
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%789609
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%856368
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%744694
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%797508
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%788521
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1020270
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%794483
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1025335
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%794183
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%793905
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%751911
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%979892
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%405563
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1072524
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1071539
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1072199
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2309537
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4050024
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3256216
14Giant OgreImp3660%3437041
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111467
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1166679
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111211
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374802
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1166273
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71388
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99400
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%809920
14Giant OgreRena +31510%927951
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%794662
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%641225
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331895
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135865
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185735
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307954
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308699
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52190
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174335
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77500
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65880
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64416
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%493097
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172952
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281473
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77407
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77652
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308585
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308382
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173910
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64040
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77842
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172808
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52107
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52033
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174693
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283594
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308073
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173379
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77441
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174591
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283249
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51885
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77599
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64174
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310007
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64433
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311800
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283149
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1417714
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1328197
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1376447
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%797508
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1377860
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1026010
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1026323
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1025335
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1426632
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1415960
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%856368
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1375715
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1022072
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1056418
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1415382
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1280538
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1021285
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%979892
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1330120
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1336583
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1167399
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%759489
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%788521
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%788549
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%744694
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%794183
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%789609
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%736362
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%793905
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%794483
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%787656
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%751911
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2309537
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3256216
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111467
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1166273
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111211
14Magic SkelImp640%3437041
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1166679
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4050024
14Magic SkelRena +3360%927951
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115100
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87191
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%809920
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99400
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%641225
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%794662
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71388
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331895
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135865
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%493097
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185735
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1026010
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1056418
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1426632
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%788549
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%788521
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%797508
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1328197
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1022072
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1025335
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1021285
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1415382
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%787656
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1280538
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1417714
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1026323
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1415960
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%789609
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%856368
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1167399
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%979892
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%736362
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1330120
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%744694
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%405563
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1020270
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%794183
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%794483
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%793905
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%751911
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2309537
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4050024
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111211
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111467
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1166679
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3256216
14Red SkeletImp1880%3437041
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1166273
14Red SkeletRena +31070%927951
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%809920
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71388
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87191
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99400
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%641225
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%794662
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331895
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135865
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185735
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77599
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%493097
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52190
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%642067
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65880
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%641344
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310007
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307954
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77842
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77441
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64416
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308382
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%935608
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308699
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%640618
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51885
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308585
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64174
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64040
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283249
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52107
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64433
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283594
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%934921
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281473
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77652
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%937281
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283149
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29930%793905
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration29740%1109898
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star29690%1072199
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29090%1072524
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28850%1020270
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28670%1071539
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28480%794483
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28440%751911
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28330%794183
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16130%1056418
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15590%1023847
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15450%1054627
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15290%1024374
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15210%1024495
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15140%1022500
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15070%1026558
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14930%1029563
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14700%1050560
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14500%909174
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14480%787656
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13800%744694
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13790%1026323
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13670%1025335
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13620%789609
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13390%788549
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13170%736362
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13150%979892
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313150%871872
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12810%788521
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3256216
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54100%2309537
15Chief SkelImp3830%3437041
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3570%4050024
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3060%81865
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52710%108915
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%374802
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52620%108695
15Chief SkelDevils Key2580%1166679
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2420%1166273
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71320%809920
15Chief SkelRena +31300%927951
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%186765
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%794662
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul450%641225
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam430%99400
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning390%493097
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331895
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos250%135865
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185735
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190970
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179971
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172808
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179631
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190624
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181640
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174591
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180689
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192082
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180845
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173910
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179589
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%192314
15Chief SkelBlade30%208163
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64174
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%191058
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173379
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77842
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64040
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190424
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51885
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64416
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172952
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%180263
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182432
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174335
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52033
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%194333
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180614
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52107
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77500
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191664
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24669
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179653
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77599
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%192265
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52190
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192859
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65880
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77441
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77407
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138770%1280538
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132680%1328197
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132490%1167399
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131110%1330120
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62930%979892
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62480%1056418
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62450%744694
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62040%1025335
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61830%751911
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61810%793905
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61700%787656
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61690%788549
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61610%1026323
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61390%856368
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61210%794483
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61190%797508
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61180%794183
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60980%736362
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60780%788521
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60550%789609
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438750%405563
15Dark SkullImp19500%3437041
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4050024
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3256216
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510970%2309537
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1166679
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1166273
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67460%111467
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374802
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67410%111211
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74280%809920
15Dark SkullRena +33750%927951
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71388
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99400
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87191
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%794662
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331895
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%641225
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%135865
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%493097
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185735
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174335
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77842
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308382
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173910
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308699
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64174
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311800
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310007
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283249
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77652
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308585
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51885
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308073
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77441
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52033
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283149
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77599
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52107
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281473
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52190
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174591
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64416
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64040
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172808
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174693
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%641344
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307954
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283594
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64433
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77500
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173379
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67697
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77407
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172952
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65880
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24669
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36510%979892
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36310%1021285
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36100%1328197
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35930%1167399
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35930%1415382
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35850%1026323
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35850%1415960
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35780%1026010
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35670%1022072
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35210%1025335
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35170%856368
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35150%1377860
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35080%1417714
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34950%1376447
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34810%1426632
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34760%797508
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34600%1056418
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34560%1330120
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34560%1375715
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34510%1336583
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34260%1270147
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34160%1280538
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519570%759489
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56240%2309537
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4050024
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3256216
15Giant OgreImp4330%3437041
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111467
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1166679
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63860%111211
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%672582
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1166273
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%673017
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115100
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%809920
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71388
15Giant OgreRena +31760%927951
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87191
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99400
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%641225
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%794662
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331895
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%493097
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135865
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185735
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64040
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1054627
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281473
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308585
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1026558
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311800
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283149
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1024495
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307954
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1023847
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1022500
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1024374
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%640618
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310007
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283594
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%935608
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%642067
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640952
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308382
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050560
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%641344
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%934921
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308073
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308699
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64174
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%937281
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64433
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64416
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283249
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10140%1513845
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1495314
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1092052
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1171906
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1170053
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1170931
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1417714
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1390370
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1391013
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1336583
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1022072
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1377860
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1021285
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1415960
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1415382
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1308848
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1270147
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1026010
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1375715
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1308116
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5160%1326059
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1376447
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1426632
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1167399
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%759489
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4050024
15Magic SkelImp1280%3437041
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2309537
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3256216
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1280538
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1330120
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%797508
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%672582
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%673017
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1166273
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1166679
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1328197
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%856368
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%809920
15Magic SkelRena +3510%927951
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99400
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95401
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71388
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87191
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%641225
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%794662
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115100
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331895
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%493097
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135865
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78568
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1050560
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%935608
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1109898
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308073
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1026558
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308585
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185735
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1029563
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283149
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%937281
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1024495
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%934921
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1022500
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1054627
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64416
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308699
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20170%1330120
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20030%1376447
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20000%1375715
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19780%1336583
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19750%1280538
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19700%1026010
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1022072
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19490%1308848
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19460%1308116
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19430%1167399
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19200%1390370
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19170%1326059
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19150%1417714
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19110%1021285
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19100%1328197
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1426632
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19050%1270147
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19000%1377860
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18960%1415382
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18910%856368
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18890%1415960
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18870%797508
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18790%1391013
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511760%759489
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1056418
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%979892
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1026323
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1025335
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53890%2309537
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3256216
15Red SkeletImp2700%3437041
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1166273
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%673017
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%672582
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1166679
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4050024
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99400
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87191
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%809920
15Red SkeletRena +31110%927951
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115100
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71388
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%641225
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331895
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%794662
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135865
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%493097
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185735
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308073
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%935608
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307954
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1026558
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1054627
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308382
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%937281
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310007
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%934921
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283149
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%641344
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311800
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281473
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283249
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1023847
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%640618
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1029563
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1024374
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1024495
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308585
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308699
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1022500
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283594
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640952
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%642067
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108510%1056418
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105600%794183
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104740%736362
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104120%794483
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104040%788549
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103690%979892
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103660%788521
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103510%787656
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103370%789609
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103170%793905
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102740%1025335
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102570%744694
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1026323
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101630%751911
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101480%797508
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101340%856368
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80620%1020270
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58730%1072524
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57740%1071539
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57310%1072199
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50020%1026010
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46750%1021285
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46290%1167399
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1280538
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45510%1330120
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45370%1022072
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44290%1328197
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328890%871872
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%405563
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2309537
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14060%3256216
16Chief SkelImp12890%3437041
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111211
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111467
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1166273
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1166679
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4050024
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108695
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108915
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99400
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%809920
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374802
16Chief SkelRena +35360%927951
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87191
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81865
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%641225
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186765
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%794662
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%493097
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331895
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71388
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135865
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185735
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52033
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51885
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64174
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64040
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174335
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174693
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%642067
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77599
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65880
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308699
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174591
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307954
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77500
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77441
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52107
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77407
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194450
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173910
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308585
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173379
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77842
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77652
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190424
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182432
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64416
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52190
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%192314
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64433
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179653
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180614
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172952
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190624
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283149
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190970
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172808
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%191233
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192859
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%641344
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179589
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179631
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%640618
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311800
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283249
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640952
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308382
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%180263
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24669
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281473
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283594
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179971
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%192082
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191664
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180689
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%192265
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308073
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%191058
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304820%1417714
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304540%1026010
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1326059
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303820%1270147
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303570%1308848
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303320%1336583
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303310%1415960
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302990%797508
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302820%1022072
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302390%1308116
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301930%1375715
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301830%856368
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301680%979892
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301230%1330120
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301050%1376447
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300770%1167399
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1021285
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300540%1377860
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300190%1328197
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300050%1415382
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1426632
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299670%1280538
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165370%759489
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2309537
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3256216
16Dark SkullImp33520%3437041
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%672582
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%673017
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1166273
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1166679
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99400
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4050024
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87191
16Dark SkullRena +316360%927951
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%809920
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71388
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115100
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%641225
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%794662
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331895
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135865
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185735
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%493097
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64174
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%934921
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283249
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283149
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640952
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311800
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1050560
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310007
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%642067
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308585
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64416
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1054627
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%641344
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%640618
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1024495
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281473
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307954
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1024374
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1022500
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308699
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1023847
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64040
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283594
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64433
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308073
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%935608
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%937281
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308382
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1026558
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81865
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1513845
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1170053
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199771%1171906
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199151%1092052
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1495314
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195551%1170931
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1336583
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1415382
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1415960
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1326059
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1426632
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109310%1308848
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109040%1417714
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1377860
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108460%1026010
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108350%1375715
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108160%1391013
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108130%1270147
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1376447
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1022072
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107040%1021285
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1308116
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106360%1167399
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106260%1390370
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581890%759489
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4050024
16Giant OgreImp24960%3437041
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2309537
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3256216
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1280538
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%856368
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1328197
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%797508
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1330120
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1166679
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%673017
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1166273
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%672582
16Giant OgreRena +39580%927951
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78260%809920
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71388
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99400
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95401
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87191
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115100
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%794662
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%641225
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331895
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135865
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%493097
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78568
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185735
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1109898
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1024374
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1026558
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%937281
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%934921
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308382
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1029563
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1024495
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308585
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%909174
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640952
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%935608
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308073
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1054627
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1022500
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1050560
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307954
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1023847
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%640618
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%641344
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308699
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%642067
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283594
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283249
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281473
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283149
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65880
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310007
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64416
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311800
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81865
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1393054
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1495314
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%740115
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24810%1092052
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1170053
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1009081
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%740209
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1026149
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1009866
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24470%1367823
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1366567
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1009953
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1053761
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24260%782787
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1008151
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1171906
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1026778
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%783997
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23690%1513845
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23660%1006148
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%793302
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1229918
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1005211
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1025481
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1170931
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1888862
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1308116
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1326059
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2391694
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1308848
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7950%1390370
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1270147
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1391013
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2309537
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3256216
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1166273
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%673017
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%672582
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1166679
16Magic SkelRena +32090%927951
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%809920
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115100
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4050024
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95401
16Magic SkelImp1160%3437041
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120362
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%794662
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98398
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%641225
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331895
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%493097
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135865
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78568
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185735
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1025335
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1026323
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%794183
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%744694
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%788521
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1071539
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1109898
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1020270
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%909174
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%788549
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1072199
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%793905
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%794483
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%789609
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%736362
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%787656
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1056418
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1072524
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%751911
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99400
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1053761
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75700%1009081
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75540%1390370
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1026149
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1005211
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75090%793302
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1009953
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74810%1376447
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1326059
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1308848
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74300%1008151
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1171906
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74010%1009866
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1391013
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73840%1092052
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1513845
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1025481
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73690%1308116
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1026778
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73580%1377860
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1495314
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1336583
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72810%1270147
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72700%1170053
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1375715
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1006148
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1170931
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1888862
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2309537
16Red SkeletImp13790%3437041
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%672582
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1166679
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%673017
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1166273
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4050024
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3256216
16Red SkeletRena +36200%927951
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%809920
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98398
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71388
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95401
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%641225
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115100
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%794662
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331895
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135865
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87191
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78568
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%493097
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185735
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1024374
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1071539
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%909174
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1020270
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1072199
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1054627
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1029563
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%640618
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1072524
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640952
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1026558
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1023847
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1022500
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%641344
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%642067
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1024495
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050560
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%934921
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%935608
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1109898
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%937281
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81865
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter676503%1417714
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow676213%1026010
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm676083%1270147
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots675603%1021285
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor674613%1167399
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction674143%1415382
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots674073%797508
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage673503%1426632
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots673133%1330120
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor672723%1328197
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm672493%1022072
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow672413%1280538
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm672373%1415960
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots671663%1336583
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow671033%1377860
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves670733%856368
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves670183%1376447
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants669003%1375715
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst443792%1056418
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants443262%1025335
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves441322%979892
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield440572%1026323
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5388452%759489
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves312911%1391013
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask310551%1326059
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots310081%1390370
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves309991%1308116
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants308801%1308848
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5114590%2309537
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria94770%3256216
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4050024
17Chief SkelImp81850%3437041
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775920%673017
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774530%672582
17Chief SkelDevils Key74460%1166679
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73730%1166273
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43380%115100
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40150%87191
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639940%111211
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639650%111467
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39100%99400
17Chief SkelRena +338880%927951
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738680%809920
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33130%71388
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13480%641225
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12970%794662
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11030%331895
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8190%493097
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7120%135865
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4280%185735
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1280%1022500
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1190%281473
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1070%641344
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307954
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%937281
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1023847
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1010%1024495
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%311800
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308585
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1000%308382
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1050560
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%934921
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1054627
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%935608
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283594
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640952
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff900%1024374
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283249
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%642067
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants860%308073
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter850%308699
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283149
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%310007
17Chief SkelDragon Shield750%1026558
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%640618
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64040
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1029563
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64174
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64416
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64433
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186765
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81865
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1633
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2373684%1170931
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2367454%1092052
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2367144%1495314
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2361884%1513845
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2360964%1170053
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2356664%1171906
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1297492%1375715
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1295352%1377860
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1293772%1022072
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1292992%1417714
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1290142%1376447
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1289582%1336583
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1288972%1270147
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1288722%1021285
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1288632%1391013
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1288122%1308116
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1287572%1415382
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1287362%1326059
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1287282%1308848
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1286332%1026010
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1286202%1415960
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1285942%1426632
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1285052%1390370
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1280382%1167399
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5978272%759489
17Dark SkullImp311341%3437041
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301880%4050024
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295610%2309537
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230770%3256216
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216930%856368
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots215370%797508
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214510%1330120
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214420%1328197
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214000%1280538
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195020%1166273
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193020%673017
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192150%672582
17Dark SkullDevils Key190860%1166679
17Dark SkullRena +3121990%927951
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799270%809920
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91470%99400
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88660%71388
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82930%95401
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66020%87191
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53100%115100
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37180%641225
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37120%794662
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28350%331895
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18380%135865
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15510%493097
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14000%78568
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185735
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1109898
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1029563
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%909174
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308073
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1026558
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1054627
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308699
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307954
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%937281
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%641344
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%642067
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1024374
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3070%935608
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1022500
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3000%640618
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308585
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640952
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2970%934921
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308382
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2940%1023847
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1024495
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2690%1050560
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65880
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283594
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281473
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283149
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283249
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64416
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311800
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310007
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186765
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81865
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1633
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark684262%1053761
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants641432%1375715
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640702%1005211
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots640422%1006148
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves640262%1391013
17Giant OgreDragon Spear639922%1026778
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction639862%1171906
17Giant OgreElemental Mace639762%1170053
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm639282%1270147
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor639002%1009953
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots638822%1390370
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm638562%1415960
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves637942%1376447
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow637832%1377860
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm637832%1008151
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants637752%1495314
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter637692%1417714
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves637322%1092052
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636932%1336583
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction636742%1415382
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage636602%1426632
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves636322%1513845
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow636072%1009081
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves636012%1308116
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask635762%1326059
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor635692%1009866
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants635122%1026149
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor635102%1170931
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants635012%1308848
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots634712%1025481
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6482432%1888862
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145700%2309537
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795440%672582
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794810%673017
17Giant OgreDevils Key93980%1166679
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93480%1166273
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4050024
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3256216
17Giant OgreRena +358580%927951
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747670%809920
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47380%115100
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43150%87191
17Giant OgreImp38990%3437041
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95401
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18750%794662
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18160%641225
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13910%98398
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13810%331895
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12980%71388
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9490%135865
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7030%78568
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5040%185735
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%493097
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1020270
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1024495
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%937281
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1072524
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1050560
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1022500
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%935608
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%909174
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1029563
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1109898
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1026558
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%934921
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1071539
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1024374
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2050%1072199
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1023847
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1054627
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186765
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81865
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236763%1238064
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223742%1026149
17Magic SkelDragon Spear223152%1026778
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222972%740209
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222942%1232018
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222752%783997
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222572%2056912
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon222382%1393054
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222002%2058365
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221942%793302
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221752%1008151
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221612%1009866
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221602%1009081
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221592%782787
17Magic SkelRune Blade221552%2054614
17Magic SkelLord Scepter221312%1367823
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221152%1005211
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots221132%1025481
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220992%1053761
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220852%2057305
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220562%1006148
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor220502%1009953
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants220162%2059088
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants220092%740115
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants220082%1229918
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots218252%1366567
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161402%1888862
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90131%1171906
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89621%1170053
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88671%1513845
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88431%1092052
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88431%1170931
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87321%1495314
17Magic SkelSpirit +180681%2391694
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4050024
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547591%2309537
17Magic SkelSpirit +039960%1046552
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38180%3256216
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732030%672582
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730900%673017
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30780%1166273
17Magic SkelDevils Key30660%1166679
17Magic SkelImp27760%3437041
17Magic SkelRena +320720%927951
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17950%120362
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716430%809920
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13810%216152
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95401
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9130%98398
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6480%794662
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%641225
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%331895
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2840%135865
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78568
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185735
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%493097
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%788521
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%793905
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1056418
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1072199
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%794483
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield580%1026323
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%736362
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%788549
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1071539
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%787656
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%789609
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1025335
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1020270
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%744694
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%979892
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%751911
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%794183
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1072524
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%856368
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%797508
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71388
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81865
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99400
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon495532%1393054
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470802%1026778
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468692%1005211
17Red SkeletLord Scepter468502%1367823
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor468082%1009866
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots467612%1006148
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots467302%783997
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants467232%1026149
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm467212%1008151
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves467172%1092052
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants466132%740115
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465992%1513845
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464982%1495314
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464872%740209
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464782%1171906
17Red SkeletElemental Mace464242%1170053
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots464192%1390370
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor464152%1009953
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves464052%1391013
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots463682%1366567
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor463372%1170931
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark463322%1053761
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots463222%782787
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots463032%1025481
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462792%793302
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow462302%1009081
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322982%1888862
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156471%2391694
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597280%2309537
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81790%3256216
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78410%1377860
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78380%1375715
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78160%1308848
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77840%1376447
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77700%1308116
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77540%1270147
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77080%1326059
17Red SkeletImp68500%3437041
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63060%1166273
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762520%672582
17Red SkeletDevils Key62200%1166679
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761550%673017
17Red SkeletRena +340720%927951
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4050024
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732120%809920
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28270%87191
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24740%120362
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18300%115100
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13260%95401
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12370%794662
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12190%98398
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11840%641225
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331895
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135865
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78568
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185735
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%493097
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1633
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1633
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10466
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11104
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9752
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11397
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6893
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1050560
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11210
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6580
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6466
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10957
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10742
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10794
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5997
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11045
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6557
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11831
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11013
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11260
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11093
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11032
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11781
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6416
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10454
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10540
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11115
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12853
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11423
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11874
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10605
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5915
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12979
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18619
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5403
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12844
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11623
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19317
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11931
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1166273
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4248
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374802
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%939
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1166679
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1681
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135865
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%641225
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%809920
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%493097
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%927951
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331895
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23415
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24672
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10957
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6416
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24546
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6466
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24361
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26597
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1050560
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5997
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24345
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26570
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26746
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11210
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24688
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23447
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11104
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5915
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11115
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26479
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11247
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25313
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11397
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24741
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11013
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11197
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11045
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6893
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24273
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6557
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26617
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3096
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374802
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1166273
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5403
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24164
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1166679
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%809920
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%939
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%641225
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%927951
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135865
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24361
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24688
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5997
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11104
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6557
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11397
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27227
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24546
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26910
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26429
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6893
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1050560
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24672
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26597
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23415
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24345
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27125
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6466
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24273
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25313
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5403
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11013
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11115
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26926
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26479
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24164
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5915
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26617
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11032
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11045
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10957
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26746
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11423
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1166273
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23447
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374802
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10511
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11093
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1166679
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11260
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11210
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3096
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6580
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24741
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10526
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809920
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26570
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9752
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10794
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10742
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%927951
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%930
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62347
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26910
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26284
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308730
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27078
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30465
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42605
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30683
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41715
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30484
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42064
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27125
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62163
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62141
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29654
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62142
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27227
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30640
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42171
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30438
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62233
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30115
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30244
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41969
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26429
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26926
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26085
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62286
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42514
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30487
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42216
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374802
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17196
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54475
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1166679
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1166273
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493097
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%809920
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54160
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3256216
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3437041
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%927951
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27713
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8278
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%641225
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185735
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331895
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135865
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64040
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179631
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179971
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77407
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179589
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283149
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1166679
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172952
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77652
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180614
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%192314
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308730
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26746
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23415
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27227
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26617
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6893
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24672
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30683
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27125
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30244
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24688
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26429
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24345
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26910
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26479
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30484
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24361
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30487
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24546
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25313
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26570
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29654
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24741
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27078
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24164
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24273
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26926
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30465
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26085
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23447
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26597
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30438
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26284
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3096
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5997
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6466
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6557
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11045
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11197
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1050560
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11397
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6416
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11423
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11210
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1166273
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11247
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5915
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1166679
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11115
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6580
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374802
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11104
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5403
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10957
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11013
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%927951
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%809920
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%641225
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1681
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%493097
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135865
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331895
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%794662
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4050024
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3256216
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8278
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11013
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24741
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24672
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11104
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24546
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24361
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10957
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6893
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10794
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11931
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11397
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11260
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11115
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11874
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24164
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24688
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11210
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1050560
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12853
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24345
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10605
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11423
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6580
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4248
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18619
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10454
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11623
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11032
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10466
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5915
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1166273
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11093
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24273
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5403
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11045
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6557
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6466
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6416
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10540
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12979
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5997
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12844
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19317
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10742
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%809920
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11781
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1166679
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%927951
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374802
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%930
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11831
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9752
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3256216
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%939
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308730
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62142
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192859
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207672
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181640
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194450
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62141
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62163
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%208163
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%192082
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%194333
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42216
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41969
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191664
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%192265
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%191058
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42171
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42514
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42605
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62233
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190424
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182432
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%194396
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%191233
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180845
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30115
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41715
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62286
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190970
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190624
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62347
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%192314
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30244
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30465
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30484
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83480
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30683
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30438
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29654
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30487
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26926
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26284
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27227
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1166273
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26910
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27078
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26085
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26429
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54475
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1166679
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27125
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54160
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374802
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4050024
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%809920
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%927951
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3437041
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24669
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8278
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3256216
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19677
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%493097
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%794662
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135865
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27713
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331895
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%641225
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185735
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11423
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11083
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308730
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30465
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30244
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26085
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62347
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42514
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62142
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62233
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26284
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30683
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42216
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27125
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30487
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26926
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62141
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30115
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41715
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30484
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23415
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41969
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29654
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30438
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62286
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23447
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26910
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62163
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27078
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42605
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27227
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42171
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1166679
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374802
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1166273
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17196
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6416
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11197
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5403
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24273
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26597
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24361
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24546
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54160
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54475
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11045
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5915
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24672
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5997
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26570
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25313
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24688
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6557
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6466
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6893
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6580
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26746
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11152
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24345
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24164
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3256216
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24741
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26617
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26479
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%927951
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27713
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%809920
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3437041
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331895
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8278
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%493097
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4050024
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%641225
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308730
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42605
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62142
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180845
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207672
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42171
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30115
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30487
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182432
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%194396
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30438
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62141
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41969
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62233
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41715
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29654
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42216
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42514
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30484
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30244
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30683
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62286
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194450
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62347
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%208163
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181640
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62163
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%194333
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17196
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3437041
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1166679
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54160
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374802
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1166273
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54475
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%927951
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%809920
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27713
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%493097
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8278
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3256216
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19677
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%794662
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331895
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%641225
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185735
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135865
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9752
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10454
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11623
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11781
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11831
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10466
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11083
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10526
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11931
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308730
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%208163
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41969
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191664
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62142
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42514
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42216
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%192082
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%191233
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%191058
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207672
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62347
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190624
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62141
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190970
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182432
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42605
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%192314
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%194396
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62163
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180845
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194450
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%194333
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30115
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192859
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62286
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%192265
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181640
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42171
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190424
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62233
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41715
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30438
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29654
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30487
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30484
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83480
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30683
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30244
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26910
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26429
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30465
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54475
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26284
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26085
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374802
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27227
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1166273
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27078
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54160
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27125
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1166679
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26926
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24669
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3437041
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%927951
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27713
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3256216
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%493097
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8278
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4050024
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%794662
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%809920
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%641225
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11210
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185735
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19677
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331895
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431027
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190970
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77599
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179589
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179653
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180614
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174693
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77441
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191664
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67697
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190424
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%192314
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172952
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190624
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77652
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77842
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174591
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173910
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179971
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77500
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%192265
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%191233
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179631
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192859
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174335
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194450
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52033
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180689
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%191058
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65880
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%192082
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77407
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%180263
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173379
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52107
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172808
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51885
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83480
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3256216
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56077
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56717
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374802
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1166679
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1166273
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%927951
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27713
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%809920
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186765
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19677
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%493097
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%794662
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331895
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%641225
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4050024
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3437041
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24669
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135865
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185735
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1633
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431027
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%642067
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1024374
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311800
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%934921
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308585
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1023847
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1024495
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283249
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1054627
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1029563
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1109898
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308699
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64416
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176133
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%641344
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308730
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179589
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180614
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191664
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180689
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179631
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180845
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182432
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172808
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%192265
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181640
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194450
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%194396
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179971
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190624
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%208163
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%192082
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173379
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179653
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%191233
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%194333
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%192314
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190970
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207672
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%191058
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190424
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%180263
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172952
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173910
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192859
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83480
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1166273
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54475
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374802
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1166679
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54160
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27713
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%927951
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%809920
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3437041
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19677
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3256216
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24669
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%641225
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%493097
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331895
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%794662
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4050024
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135865
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6557
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11083
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11104
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6014
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185735
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24273
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11095
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11247
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308730
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181640
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26926
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62286
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26085
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42605
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41715
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62141
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62163
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30115
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41969
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29654
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62142
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42171
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62233
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62347
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30438
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30683
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30487
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30484
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42514
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26284
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26429
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42216
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30244
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23415
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17196
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180845
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24361
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6893
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24345
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27125
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6580
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6557
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24688
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26597
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26570
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26910
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24672
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6466
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24273
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1166679
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27078
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27227
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25313
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6416
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24164
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23447
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1166273
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24741
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24546
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26479
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374802
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26746
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54160
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26617
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54475
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%927951
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%809920
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3437041
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3256216
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27713
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331895
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%493097
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%641225
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431027
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67697
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174693
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180614
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77500
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%180263
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311800
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173379
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172808
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77441
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52033
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77652
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64433
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51885
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173910
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172952
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283149
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77842
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64416
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179971
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281473
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179653
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64174
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310007
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179589
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64040
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174335
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283594
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77599
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180689
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77407
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52190
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174591
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52107
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179631
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283249
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65880
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21670
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3256216
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1166273
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186765
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190424
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190624
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%191058
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190970
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56077
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56717
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1166679
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%927951
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4050024
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374802
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%192265
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3437041
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191664
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%809920
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24669
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%794662
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19677
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%641225
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%493097
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135865
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185735
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11197
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11013
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308730
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%194396
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207672
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%180263
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172952
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77441
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173379
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194450
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190970
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190424
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192859
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174335
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%191233
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174591
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%191058
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179589
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180689
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83480
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%194333
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191664
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%192314
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%192265
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180614
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77599
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190624
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179631
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179971
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77652
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%192082
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1166273
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172808
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77500
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77407
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179653
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%208163
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173910
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374802
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174693
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77842
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3256216
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4050024
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19677
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56717
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1166679
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3437041
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%927951
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186765
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431027
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64040
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172952
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190424
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%180263
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180689
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64433
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%191058
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191664
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77441
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52033
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77652
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52190
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65880
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173910
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174591
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179631
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77407
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190624
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52107
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172808
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64174
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179653
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67697
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77599
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51885
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77842
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180614
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174335
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179971
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64416
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190970
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173379
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174693
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179589
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77500
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21670
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56077
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1166679
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56717
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3256216
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1166273
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374802
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19677
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%809920
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%927951
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186765
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24669
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331895
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135865
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%641225
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11083
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185735
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11210
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431027
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172808
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77441
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77842
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310007
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179971
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311800
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64416
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283594
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77652
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77599
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173910
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64040
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179631
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179653
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173379
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77407
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172952
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281473
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65880
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77500
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180614
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52190
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179589
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52107
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64174
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174335
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180689
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174693
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64433
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283249
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51885
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%180263
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174591
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52033
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283149
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67697
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21670
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1166273
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3437041
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190424
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56077
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1166679
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374802
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56717
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190970
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%191058
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190624
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191664
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%192265
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186765
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%927951
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24669
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%809920
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%493097
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19677
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%794662
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%641225
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331895
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3256216
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185735
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135865
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23415
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24361
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23447
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30244
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24273
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27125
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24345
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26570
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27078
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26926
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26284
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26085
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26617
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11013
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11083
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6580
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26910
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11083
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11423
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6053
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6466
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26597
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6893
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30487
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11095
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5915
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29654
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24546
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6557
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26479
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24672
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25313
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27227
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10957
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26429
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%937281
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308073
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%640618
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310007
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311800
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431027
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283594
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283149
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1029563
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307954
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283249
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1054627
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1050560
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1024374
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%934921
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1026558
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640952
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281473
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%642067
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%935608
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308585
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%909174
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308382
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1023847
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%641344
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308699
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1024495
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1022500
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2309537
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374802
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1166679
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176303
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176133
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1166273
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186765
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%809920
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81865
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%927951
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%493097
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%641225
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%794662
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135865
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331895
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3256216
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185735
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4050024
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30438
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3437041
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27078
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%789609
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1056418
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1026010
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1022072
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%856368
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1025335
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1166679
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%405563
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%934921
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64174
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431027
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307954
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52190
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51885
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64416
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283149
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64433
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310007
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308585
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67697
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52033
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%640618
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%641344
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308699
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281473
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308382
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65880
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%937281
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%935608
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64040
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%642067
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283249
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311800
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308073
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283594
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640952
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52107
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21670
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1166273
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176303
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176133
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374802
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1166679
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24669
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186765
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%809920
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%927951
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%493097
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3256216
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%641225
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331895
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%794662
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3437041
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135865
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185735
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42171
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26429
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62163
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30683
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62233
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30115
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30438
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42605
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26910
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41969
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62347
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42216
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26284
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30465
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27125
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62286
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4050024
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77441
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172808
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52190
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431027
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77500
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%191233
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77652
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174591
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190970
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%192082
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77407
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180689
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173910
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191664
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179971
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174335
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190424
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190624
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%180263
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179631
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194450
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173379
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65880
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67697
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174693
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180614
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52033
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172952
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179653
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83480
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77599
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52107
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77842
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51885
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%191058
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179589
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56077
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374802
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1166679
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%192314
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56717
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192859
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%192265
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3256216
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1166273
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4050024
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%809920
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%493097
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%927951
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1029563
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1109898
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1023847
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1020270
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%909174
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1050560
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1026558
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1024495
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1024374
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1072199
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1022500
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1054627
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1071539
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1072524
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%640618
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%937281
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%935608
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%641344
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%642067
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%934921
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640952
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%871872
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3256216
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2309537
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374802
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3437041
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108695
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81865
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1166273
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1166679
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108915
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%927951
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%809920
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%493097
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186765
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%794662
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331895
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135865
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%641225
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%192265
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173910
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172952
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%192314
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4050024
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185735
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1054627
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%431027
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1050560
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283594
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%937281
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436473%935608
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283249
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%640618
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311800
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1026558
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%934921
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%641344
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310007
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308699
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283149
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1029563
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640952
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308585
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307954
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308382
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308073
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1024495
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1022500
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%642067
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1024374
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1023847
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281473
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2309537
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374802
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1166273
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176133
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176303
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1166679
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3256216
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%809920
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%927951
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186765
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4050024
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3437041
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81865
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%794662
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%641225
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331895
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135865
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%493097
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185735
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41969
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29654
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62347
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30244
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62142
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30487
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180845
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62286
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30438
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%208163
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30683
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62141
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42216
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41715
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%194396
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42171
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42605
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62163
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30465
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182432
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194450
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30484
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207672
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181640
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62233
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42514
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%194333
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30115
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19677
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27713
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8278
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%794483
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1071539
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%793905
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%751911
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1020270
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%909174
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1072524
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1072199
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1054627
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1023847
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1029563
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%794183
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1050560
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1022500
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1026558
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1109898
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1024495
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1024374
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%871872
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2309537
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81865
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1166273
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1166679
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108695
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108915
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374802
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3256216
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4050024
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3437041
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%809920
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%927951
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186765
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%493097
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%641225
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%794662
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331895
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135865
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185735
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190624
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180689
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174693
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%194396
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%194333
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180614
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190970
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174591
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%192265
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179589
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182432
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%192314
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172808
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174335
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180845
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%191058
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%192082
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172952
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190424
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179971
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173379
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%208163
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191664
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207672
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181640
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%180263
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179631
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173910
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%191233
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194450
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179653
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192859
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27713
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19677
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24669
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873430%1056418
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855490%744694
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815430%1020270
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813250%789609
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812980%736362
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812970%794183
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812840%787656
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811380%1071539
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811080%1072524
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810890%909174
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810290%1025335
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809820%1109898
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809670%1026323
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809410%788521
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808930%1072199
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808820%788549
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806950%794483
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants806050%793905
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves805010%751911
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558160%871872
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2309537
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4050024
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109740%374802
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108695
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108720%1166273
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108610%1166679
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106470%108915
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3437041
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3256216
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355640%927951
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754180%809920
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42330%99400
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186765
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%641225
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%794662
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81865
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331895
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135865
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185735
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%493097
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%191058
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%192265
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77652
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190970
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172808
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52107
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77599
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174591
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77500
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174335
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67697
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%180263
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179631
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%192082
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174693
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179653
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52190
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51885
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192859
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179971
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180614
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77842
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172952
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191664
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77407
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52033
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%191233
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173379
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77441
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173910
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65880
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190624
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179589
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180689
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%192314
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190424
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19677
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24669
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1026010
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11930%1336583
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1330120
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%787656
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11730%1426632
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%789609
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11680%1022072
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1417714
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11590%1280538
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11530%788521
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11490%1056418
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%788549
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%979892
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11430%1167399
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11380%1021285
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%797508
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1025335
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11270%1328197
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11220%856368
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11170%1415382
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11170%736362
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10900%1026323
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10750%744694
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1415960
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49560%405563
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2309537
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3256216
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111211
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111467
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1166679
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1166273
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3437041
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%809920
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%927951
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87191
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4050024
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115100
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71388
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331895
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%794662
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99400
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%641225
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135865
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185735
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%493097
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51885
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%640618
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308382
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64040
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%937281
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283594
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640952
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307954
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64416
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308699
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308585
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%935608
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283249
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311800
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%641344
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%934921
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65880
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281473
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308073
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64174
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24669
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1229918
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1367823
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2058365
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1092052
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3256216
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1366567
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1393054
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2059088
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%672582
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2056912
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2057305
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1166679
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2054614
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1888862
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308116
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1026149
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%782787
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1009953
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%793302
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115100
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1026778
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1171906
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1025481
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2391694
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1170931
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%641225
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3437041
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow690265%1280538
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots651214%1330120
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots649114%797508
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield648694%1026323
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor648584%1328197
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves648414%736362
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves647934%856368
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword647464%788549
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves647434%794483
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst647284%1056418
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter647014%788521
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow646374%789609
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots645984%787656
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves645534%979892
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants645344%793905
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow644774%1020270
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection643834%794183
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves643544%751911
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab643014%744694
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants641984%1025335
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4464953%405563
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key182091%1166679
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye181041%1166273
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5142981%2309537
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +691271%111211
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690781%111467
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189931%374802
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria69900%3256216
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel55110%4050024
Kalima 4Necron4Imp54810%3437041
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746960%809920
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346730%927951
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36350%71388
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33490%186765
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30930%99400
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25950%81865
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11100%794662
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10790%641225
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9320%331895
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5230%135865
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3520%185735
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%493097
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173379
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281473
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64433
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172952
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283594
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174335
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172808
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51885
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179971
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%52033
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179589
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52190
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64040
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77652
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52107
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77842
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311800
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%310007
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283149
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64416
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67697
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174693
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173910
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283249
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180614
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64174
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179631
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77441
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77407
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77599
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77500
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180689
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65880
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179653
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174591
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%180263
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190624
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%191058
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190424
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191664
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19677
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%192265
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190970
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24669
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1109898
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1029563
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%937281
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%642067
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%641344
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1024495
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%909174
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1024374
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602701%1026558
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%935608
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%934921
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1050560
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1072524
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1071539
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%640618
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1072199
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640952
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1023847
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1054627
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1022500
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%871872
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2309537
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4050024
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1166679
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3437041
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176303
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1166273
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%176133
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374802
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3256216
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186765
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%809920
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%927951
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81865
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%493097
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%794662
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%641225
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331895
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135865
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185735
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%194396
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62142
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192859
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190424
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181640
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62233
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182432
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%192265
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%191233
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62163
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42605
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42514
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180845
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41715
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%192082
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190624
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%208163
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62141
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62347
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194450
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41969
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%192314
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42216
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42171
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62286
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191664
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207672
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%194333
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190970
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%191058
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8278
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27713
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24669
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19677
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1375715
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1022072
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1308116
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1026010
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1390370
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1336583
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1330120
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1415960
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1326059
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1417714
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1328197
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1426632
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1415382
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1270147
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1167399
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1280538
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1308848
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1021285
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1495314
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1513845
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1391013
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1377860
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1376447
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%759489
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3437041
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2309537
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4050024
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1026323
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1056418
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1025335
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%856368
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%979892
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%797508
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1166679
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1166273
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%672582
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%673017
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3256216
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%809920
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%927951
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99400
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95401
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115100
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71388
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87191
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%794662
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331895
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%641225
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135865
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%493097
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185735
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%641344
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308699
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281473
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1054627
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283249
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1026558
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%937281
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1280538
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%736362
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%744694
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%794183
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%788521
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%797508
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%979892
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%856368
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%794483
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1020270
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%793905
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%789609
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%751911
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1328197
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%787656
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1025335
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1330120
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1056418
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%788549
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1026323
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%405563
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1072199
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1071539
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1072524
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2309537
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111211
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1166273
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111467
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374802
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1166679
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%809920
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%927951
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4050024
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71388
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3256216
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%641225
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%794662
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331895
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99400
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3437041
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135865
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185735
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283249
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281473
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172808
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52190
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77599
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283594
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52033
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77441
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310007
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308585
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1376447
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1167399
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%797508
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1022072
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1026010
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%979892
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1056418
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1330120
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1280538
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1417714
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1336583
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1426632
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1025335
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1415382
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1026323
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1377860
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1415960
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%856368
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1021285
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1328197
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1375715
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1270147
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%759489
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2309537
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4050024
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111211
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1166679
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1166273
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%672582
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111467
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%673017
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%809920
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%927951
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115100
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3256216
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3437041
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71388
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99400
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87191
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%493097
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%641225
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%794662
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331895
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135865
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185735
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%934921
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283149
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%935608
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308382
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64040
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1024374
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64174
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311800
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64416
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%642067
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308699
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308585
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283594
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281473
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1023847
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1050560
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307954
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1026558
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%937281
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1024495
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64433
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1054627
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%641344
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308073
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283249
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640952
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%640618
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1415960
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1280538
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1308116
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1375715
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1495314
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1377860
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1415382
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1513845
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1022072
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1336583
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1417714
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1026010
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1426632
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1391013
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1167399
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1390370
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1308848
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1021285
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1328197
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1270147
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1376447
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1330120
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1326059
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%759489
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2309537
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%979892
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%797508
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%856368
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1056418
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1026323
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1025335
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3437041
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%672582
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%673017
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1166273
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1166679
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%809920
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%927951
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99400
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3256216
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4050024
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95401
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115100
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87191
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71388
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%641225
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%794662
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331895
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135865
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185735
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%493097
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1029563
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%641344
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%934921
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308382
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1054627
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311800
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1026558
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283594
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307954
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%640618
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050560
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%937281
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%642067
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308073
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%909174
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1022500
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283149
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308699
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1023847
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640952
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%935608
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283249
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1024495
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310007
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281473
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308585
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1024374
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1393054
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1171906
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%782787
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1092052
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1170053
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%740115
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%783997
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1390370
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1008151
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1005211
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1513845
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1170931
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1495314
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1367823
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1009953
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%740209
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1366567
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1391013
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1009081
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%793302
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1026778
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1006148
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1025481
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1053761
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1026149
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1009866
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1888862
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2391694
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2309537
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3256216
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3437041
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1166273
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%672582
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%673017
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1166679
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1375715
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1270147
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1308848
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1377860
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1308116
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1376447
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1326059
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%927951
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%809920
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87191
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120362
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4050024
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115100
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95401
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%794662
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%641225
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98398
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331895
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78568
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135865
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185735
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%493097
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5754853
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5427598
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5424058
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3828810
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3204574
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5424685
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5757194
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2523872
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5525838
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3156710
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2391694
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1795984
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3256216
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%216152
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1797999
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3437041
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%673017
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4050024
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1046552
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1166273
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185735
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1166679
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1830286
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1053761
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1888862
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1026778
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1006148
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1376447
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1308116
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1008151
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1170053
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1026149
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1336583
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1326059
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1513845
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1391013
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1377860
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1092052
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1270147
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1171906
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1009081
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1170931
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1025481
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1426632
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1390370
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1009866
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1415960
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1005211
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1495314
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1415382
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1417714
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1009953
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1375715
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1308848
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2309537
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1166273
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%673017
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1166679
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%672582
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%927951
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3256216
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%809920
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87191
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115100
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95401
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4050024
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98398
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%794662
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%641225
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3437041
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331895
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71388
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135865
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78568
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%493097
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185735
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1072199
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1072524
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1020270
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1050560
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1022500
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1024495
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1023847
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1054627
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%909174
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1071539
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1024374
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1029563
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1026558
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%937281
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%934921
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%935608
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1109898
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186765
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1426632
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1026010
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1330120
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1025335
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1417714
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1056418
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1167399
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%979892
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1415382
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%856368
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%797508
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1026323
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%744694
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%788549
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1021285
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1328197
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1280538
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1415960
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1022072
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%736362
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%787656
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%788521
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%789609
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%405563
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2309537
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111467
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1166273
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1166679
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111211
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%751911
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%793905
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%794483
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1020270
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%794183
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3256216
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%927951
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%809920
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3437041
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4050024
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87191
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71388
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99400
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%794662
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%641225
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331895
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135865
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185735
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%493097
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%934921
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%935608
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308699
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%642067
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311800
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308073
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77441
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64174
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64040
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308382
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640952
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%640618
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52107
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283149
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52033
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283594
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51885
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65880
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%937281
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77599
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52190
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310007
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307954
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308585
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%641344
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283249
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281473
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77842
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24669
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77652
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77500
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1830286
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1797999
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1795984
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2059088
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1367823
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2058365
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%783997
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1229918
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2057305
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1232018
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2054614
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%740115
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%740209
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1366567
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1238064
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%782787
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1393054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2056912
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%793302
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1888862
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2391694
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1009081
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1053761
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1026149
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1026778
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1006148
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1005211
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1025481
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1008151
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1009953
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1009866
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2309537
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1046552
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%673017
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1166679
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1166273
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%672582
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3437041
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3256216
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4050024
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%927951
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%809920
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98398
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%216152
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120362
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95401
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%641225
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%794662
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331895
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135865
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78568
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185735
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1330120
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1167399
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1328197
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1280538
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%493097
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%744694
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%788549
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%789609
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%793905
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%788521
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%856368
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1025335
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%787656
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%979892
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%794183
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%736362
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%794483
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%751911
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1056418
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%797508
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1026323
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71388
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots415534%783997
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm414054%1005211
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves413894%793302
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots411534%1006148
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots410784%782787
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6322643%1888862
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear281413%1026778
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants278563%1375715
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants278063%1495314
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves278043%1376447
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor278003%1170931
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves277613%1391013
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots277593%1390370
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves277593%1092052
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm277553%1008151
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots277493%1025481
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace277253%1170053
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm277003%1270147
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor276953%1009953
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark276783%1053761
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow276083%1009081
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves275923%1308116
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor275853%1009866
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask275293%1326059
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves274903%1513845
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants274863%1308848
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants274803%1026149
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow274133%1377860
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction273783%1171906
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +596131%2309537
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64851%1166273
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +764431%673017
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +764061%672582
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62931%1166679
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4050024
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria48021%3256216
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340970%927951
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3437041
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +733050%809920
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall23020%87191
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17960%115100
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16850%98398
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14050%95401
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8890%71388
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8560%641225
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7950%794662
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6340%331895
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4760%78568
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4680%493097
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3780%135865
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2570%185735
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow920%1020270
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1024495
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%909174
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash860%1054627
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%793905
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1072199
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%794483
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff780%1024374
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1072524
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%794183
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1109898
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1023847
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots740%1022500
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%751911
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1050560
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1029563
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield650%1071539
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1026558
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81865
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6480540%1888862
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter464700%1367823
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor463430%1009953
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots463080%1366567
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants462670%2059088
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow462220%2057305
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants461960%740115
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark461920%1053761
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants461860%1229918
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon461660%1393054
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear461490%1026778
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor460870%740209
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm460820%1008151
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots460730%1025481
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff460690%2056912
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor460620%2058365
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor460440%1009866
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves460170%793302
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade460110%2054614
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots459950%1006148
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm459440%1005211
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor459330%1170931
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots459200%782787
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction459040%1171906
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace458430%1170053
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots458030%783997
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow457500%1009081
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants454900%1026149
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1239850%2391694
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5146350%2309537
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key95360%1166679
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye95260%1166273
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +795170%672582
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793790%673017
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77780%3256216
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel66730%4050024
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp62720%3437041
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +359040%927951
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48100%115100
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747840%809920
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22490%216152
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21550%98398
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18950%120362
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12960%794662
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12830%95401
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12600%641225
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9790%331895
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7030%78568
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6120%135865
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3850%185735
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%493097
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%744694
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1056418
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%794183
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves890%736362
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%856368
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%751911
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%793905
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%788521
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1071539
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%788549
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1072199
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%789609
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%787656
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1020270
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%794483
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1072524
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1026323
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%979892
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants640%1025335
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%797508
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99400
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81865
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1125351%1797999
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1122111%1795984
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1121541%1830286
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor987360%2058365
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots986910%783997
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants985820%740115
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants985060%1229918
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves983040%1232018
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon982860%1393054
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves981980%793302
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff981960%2056912
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream981930%1238064
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots981090%782787
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots980930%1366567
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants980590%2059088
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor980230%740209
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade979890%2054614
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter979510%1367823
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow977300%2057305
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6739940%1888862
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1363650%2391694
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants282600%1026149
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor281490%1009866
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor281470%1009953
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear281420%1026778
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm281370%1008151
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow280840%1009081
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots280480%1025481
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm279580%1005211
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark278700%1053761
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots276380%1006148
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5223750%2309537
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0182100%1046552
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel163320%4050024
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7145740%673017
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye144670%1166273
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7144390%672582
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key143580%1166679
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria99170%3256216
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390860%927951
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79620%98398
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773760%809920
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55910%95401
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3437041
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47510%216152
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33980%120362
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22040%794662
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21660%641225
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17070%331895
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11340%78568
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11200%135865
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6630%185735
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%493097
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2430%1280538
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1328197
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1330120
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1167399
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1300%744694
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%979892
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%788521
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%794483
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1025335
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%789609
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%794183
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%751911
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%788549
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%736362
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1056418
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%787656
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%793905
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%856368
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%797508
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1026323
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71388
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87191
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99400
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2764471%2523872
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2760151%1830286
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2754541%1795984
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2752691%5427598
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2751751%5424058
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2750511%5525838
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2748911%3828810
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2746341%1797999
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2745001%3204574
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2737931%5424685
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1553620%2391694
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow463190%2057305
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants461570%2059088
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves460140%1232018
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade459900%2054614
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream459050%1238064
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff457450%2056912
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor457430%2058365
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5343790%2309537
Kalima 6Death CentImp321910%3437041
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria298440%3256216
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0277660%1046552
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4050024
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7223690%673017
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key222920%1166679
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7222550%672582
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye221390%1166273
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165680%120362
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140780%927951
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119900%216152
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112070%809920
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67890%331895
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33780%641225
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32560%794662
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20660%493097
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17560%135865
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16900%78568
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10300%185735
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1092
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14051541
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1098
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2222%1122
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1090
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2112%11094362
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4613925
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4050024
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3256216
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3156710
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3437041
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2391694
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2309537
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%493097
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1046552
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%809920
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%927951
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%794662
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185735
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1797999
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331895
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3828810
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78568
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1055415%1795984
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1051535%2058365
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1051505%1229918
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1050635%1797999
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1050385%1232018
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1050055%1830286
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1049955%1393054
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1049675%3204574
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1049355%1366567
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1048745%2054614
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1048575%2057305
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1048305%2523872
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1048215%2059088
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1048115%1238064
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1046285%2056912
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1045495%3828810
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1040965%1367823
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6609183%1888862
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1297411%2391694
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5182571%2309537
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel179051%4050024
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156521%3256216
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0148741%1046552
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3437041
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key119541%1166679
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7119401%673017
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye118111%1166273
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7117211%672582
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +375350%927951
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm70150%98398
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760660%809920
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53270%120362
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46940%216152
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18430%641225
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18310%794662
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14460%331895
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9930%135865
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9240%493097
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8950%78568
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5450%185735
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1056418
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1280538
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1021285
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1026323
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1377860
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1025335
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1415382
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%797508
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1022072
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1376447
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%979892
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1336583
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1026010
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1167399
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1426632
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%856368
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1415960
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1417714
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1330120
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1328197
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1375715
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%794183
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%794483
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%744694
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%787656
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%789609
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%751911
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%788521
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%788549
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%736362
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99400
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%793905
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115100
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87191
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71388
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon435201%1393054
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433901%1888862
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots419031%782787
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor417281%1009953
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor416811%1170931
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction416111%1171906
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots415461%783997
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark415201%1053761
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants415161%1495314
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413961%1367823
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413701%1005211
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants413311%1026149
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace413061%1170053
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412941%1390370
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412881%1366567
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow412561%1009081
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves412441%1391013
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor411411%740209
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots410721%1025481
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants410681%740115
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear410641%1026778
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm410611%1008151
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves410481%1092052
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots410061%1006148
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor409181%1009866
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves409121%793302
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves408651%1513845
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213490%2391694
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131880%2309537
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86340%3256216
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85340%1166679
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84590%1166273
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784430%672582
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784030%673017
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3437041
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69700%1377860
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69660%1375715
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69430%1326059
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69330%1376447
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69110%1308116
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68990%1270147
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68010%1308848
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353810%927951
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743600%809920
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26360%87191
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20170%120362
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4050024
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16080%115100
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13210%95401
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11760%98398
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11080%641225
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10860%794662
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331895
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5950%78568
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5700%135865
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185735
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%493097
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44290312%3828810
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44286612%5757194
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44284912%5427598
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44244012%5754853
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44239612%5424058
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44237812%5525838
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44212912%5424685
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71255963%3156710
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1617432%2391694
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria541411%3256216
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel525381%4050024
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp482011%3437041
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5377541%2309537
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0310391%1046552
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade260121%1830286
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask259541%2523872
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258671%3204574
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key244291%1166679
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye243031%1166273
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7242161%673017
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7241431%672582
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151660%927951
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7124170%809920
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91180%493097
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37020%641225
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37020%794662
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28670%331895
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19950%135865
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18520%78568
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11180%185735
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%793302
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1025481
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1390370
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1308848
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1026778
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1053761
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1375715
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1376447
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1008151
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1171906
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1391013
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1326059
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1006148
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1092052
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1513845
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1026149
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1170931
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1270147
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1009866
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1495314
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1336583
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1750%1009081
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1308116
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1377860
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1009953
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1005211
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1610%1170053
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98398
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95401
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71388
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115100
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87191
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots350%1022500
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281473
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor310%1029563
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude280%1050560
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash280%1054627
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless280%794662
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor280%1023847
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul280%641225
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield270%307954
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots270%308585
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants270%311800
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants250%641344
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter250%308699
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff250%1024374
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots250%283149
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves240%937281
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%934921
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor240%640618
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1026558
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308073
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308382
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves200%283594
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310007
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword190%642067
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor190%935608
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2180%431027
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%640952
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword170%283249
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword150%1024495
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life140%331895
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2309537
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4050024
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176303
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185735
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176133
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%374802
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1166679
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1166273
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3256216
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3437041
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186765
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%809920
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135865
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%927951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%794662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61010%1888862
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%641225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask900%1326059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark870%1053761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor840%1009953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves790%1092052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow770%1377860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow760%1026010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage740%1426632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves740%1376447
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants740%1375715
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots730%1390370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1008151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace730%1170053
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1308848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm730%1415960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction700%1415382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1171906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants700%1026149
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm700%1022072
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear690%1026778
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm680%1270147
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots650%1025481
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1417714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1009866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots620%1336583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308116
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1009081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1170931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves580%1513845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1021285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants540%1495314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves530%1391013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life430%331895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5260%2309537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%672582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1166679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%185735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3256216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%673017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1166273
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%927951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%809920
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3437041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135865
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87191
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115100
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4050024
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%642067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%787656
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%794662
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1056418
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%744694
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%788521
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1020270
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1109898
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1072524
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1026323
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%751911
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1025335
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%788549
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%736362
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%979892
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%794483
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%793905
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%871872
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%789609
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1072199
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1071539
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%794183
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%641225
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331895
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1166273
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2309537
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1166679
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185735
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4050024
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374802
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%809920
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108695
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3256216
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108915
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3437041
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76209
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%927951
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186765
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99400
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77842
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81865
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190970
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3380%871872
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst370%1056418
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots360%787656
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves300%979892
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield300%1026323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves290%736362
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants280%793905
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield280%1071539
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow280%1020270
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star270%1072199
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection260%794183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab250%744694
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul250%641225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask240%1072524
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword240%788549
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless230%794662
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow230%789609
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter230%788521
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves200%751911
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration200%1109898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves190%794483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1025335
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5100%2309537
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4050024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation60%185735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1166273
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374802
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key40%1166679
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108915
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99400
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp20%3437041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3256216
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%809920
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52190
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186765
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%927951
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless880%794662
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots840%797508
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow830%1026010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm810%1415960
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%641225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield780%1026323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor780%1167399
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow740%1377860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter730%1417714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor730%1328197
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves720%1376447
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves700%979892
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1415382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots670%1021285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves660%856368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants660%1375715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants660%1025335
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm650%1022072
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow650%1280538
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst650%1056418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage630%1426632
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%759489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots620%1330120
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1336583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1166273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1166679
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5200%2309537
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel180%4050024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%794183
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%788521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%787656
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves150%794483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%751911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%744694
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%736362
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%793905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%788549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6110%111467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3437041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%809920
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%789609
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135865
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87191
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115100
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +340%927951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3256216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1029563
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor380%1023847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves370%751911
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude340%1050560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1071539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star330%1072199
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless310%794662
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration310%1109898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves300%794483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog290%909174
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask280%1072524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants270%793905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%871872
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff270%1024374
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword260%1024495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash260%1054627
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow250%1020270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield250%1026558
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots250%1022500
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul240%641225
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection240%794183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%81865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2309537
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%108915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4050024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1166273
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374802
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108695
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3437041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1166679
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3256216
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%809920
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%191233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%927951
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%794183
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1056418
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%856368
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%788521
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1026323
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1072524
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%744694
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1071539
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%751911
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%797508
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%788549
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%794483
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%789609
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%979892
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%793905
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%794662
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1020270
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1072199
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1025335
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%871872
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%736362
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%787656
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%641225
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331895
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2309537
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374802
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108915
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1166273
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3437041
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111467
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1166679
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%809920
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111211
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185735
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135865
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186765
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3256216
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99400
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81865
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%493097
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108695
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4050024
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%927951
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76209
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77842
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%794662
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5710%759489
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul560%641225
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1270147
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1330120
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage410%1426632
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm400%1415960
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves400%856368
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter380%1417714
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1326059
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow320%1026010
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1336583
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1022072
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1308848
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331895
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves310%1391013
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1376447
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots290%797508
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1390370
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1415382
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots260%1021285
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor250%1328197
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1308116
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1167399
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1377860
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow240%1280538
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5230%2309537
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1375715
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7130%673017
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3256216
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1026323
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%185735
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%672582
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1166679
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1056418
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1166273
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%809920
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%979892
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1025335
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87191
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%927951
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71388
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4050024
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115100
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3437041
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308585
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76209
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283594
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%794662
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%641225
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2400%431027
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51885
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64174
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77652
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173910
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283149
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311800
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter310%308699
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174693
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77500
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283249
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64433
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash290%67697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64040
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%310007
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307954
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283594
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174591
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77842
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172808
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77599
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield240%52190
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52033
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308073
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308585
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants240%174335
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173379
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff230%281473
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52107
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77407
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe220%308382
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64416
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77441
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172952
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331895
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21670
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56077
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1166273
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185735
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374802
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135865
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3256216
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%809920
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56717
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186765
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%927951
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3437041
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24669
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76209
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1166679
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4050024
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1280538
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots240%797508
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%794662
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots240%1330120
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow200%1026010
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul200%641225
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves190%856368
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm190%1270147
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves190%1376447
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%759489
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter170%1417714
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331895
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1021285
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves160%1308116
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1426632
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves160%979892
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1022072
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1415382
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants140%1308848
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants130%1375715
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1336583
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1415960
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1167399
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor120%1328197
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask110%1326059
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%672582
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1377860
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2309537
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1166273
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99400
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185735
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3256216
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71388
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%673017
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%927951
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1166679
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87191
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst490%1056418
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog460%909174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow440%789609
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow440%1020270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield400%1071539
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield400%1026323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants380%793905
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless380%794662
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves370%736362
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves370%794483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots360%787656
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1025335
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask360%1072524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab360%744694
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter350%788521
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves330%751911
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword330%788549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star270%1072199
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul260%641225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection260%794183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3260%871872
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration220%1109898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%331895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2309537
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3256216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%108915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +550%108695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1166273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1166679
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3437041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374802
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%927951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4050024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%809920
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor482%1009953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots472%1390370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves462%1092052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark452%1053761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor442%1170931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage442%1426632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%794662
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow432%1377860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6432%1888862
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow412%1009081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm412%1008151
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots401%1025481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor401%1009866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants401%1026149
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots391%1336583
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%641225
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction381%1171906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear371%1026778
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants371%1308848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm361%1415960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves361%1376447
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm361%1005211
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves351%1513845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction341%1415382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm321%1270147
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1170053
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1308116
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots301%1006148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1495314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1417714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants291%1375715
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves291%1391013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask181%1326059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%331895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2309537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1166679
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%673017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1166273
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3256216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3437041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%927951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%672582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4050024
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87191
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%809920
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115100
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%98398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1071539
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%794662
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%431027
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%935608
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52107
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul370%641225
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword360%283249
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64040
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77500
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%934921
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308382
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308073
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%642067
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants310%641344
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283594
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65880
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67697
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade290%51885
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64416
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff290%281473
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331895
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283149
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%311800
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77842
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%640618
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307954
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64433
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%52033
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77599
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640952
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77407
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77652
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%310007
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308585
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%937281
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308699
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64174
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77441
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52190
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21670
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374802
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56077
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1166273
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4100%176133
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1166679
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185735
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56717
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%809920
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176303
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135865
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24669
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4050024
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3437041
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76209
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186765
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30683
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27125
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62286
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3256216
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29654
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%927951
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26926
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless700%794662
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves600%937281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul550%641225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308073
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%431027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%641344
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1054627
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1109898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%640618
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%934921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%642067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308699
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%909174
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1026558
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1050560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1024374
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield430%307954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1024495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor430%1029563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1022500
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%935608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1023847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331895
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2309537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374802
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176303
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1166273
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185735
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3256216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186765
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1166679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%927951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%809920
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4050024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%794662
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%641225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1050560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%431027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield450%1026558
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%935608
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1054627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves420%283594
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308699
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1023847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%937281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%934921
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%641344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%640618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%642067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1024495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1024374
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1022500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor260%1029563
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2309537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life190%331895
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374802
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1166273
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%185735
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1166679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%176133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4050024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176303
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%927951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3256216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62233
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30484
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless720%794662
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2580%431027
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%641225
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1026558
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%935608
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff380%1024374
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307954
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640952
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308382
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%642067
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1054627
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1022500
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283149
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64040
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%937281
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64174
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64433
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311800
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283594
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1024495
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308073
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%640618
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308699
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor280%1023847
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1050560
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%310007
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283249
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff260%281473
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308585
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%934921
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants230%641344
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64416
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331895
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2309537
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1166679
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4050024
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1166273
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3256216
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186765
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3437041
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176133
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176303
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374802
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185735
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135865
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%927951
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%809920
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76209
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow910%1026010
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves880%1376447
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves870%856368
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants830%1375715
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%979892
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul790%641225
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless790%794662
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask780%1326059
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm780%1022072
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm770%1415960
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots760%1330120
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots760%1336583
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor740%1167399
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants720%1308848
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm720%1270147
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter710%1417714
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction700%1415382
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots680%1021285
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow660%1280538
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1377860
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor640%1328197
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5630%759489
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage610%1426632
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves610%1308116
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%797508
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%672582
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life260%331895
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2309537
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%673017
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%927951
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185735
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1166273
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3437041
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99400
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1166679
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71388
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115100
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4050024
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87191
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135865
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%493097
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76209
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3256216
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%934921
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%935608
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64040
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%937281
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308382
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants490%2059088
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless420%794662
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff410%2056912
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream400%1238064
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor380%1009953
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants370%1229918
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1008151
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor350%740209
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor340%1009866
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots330%1025481
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow330%2057305
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear330%1026778
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants320%740115
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants320%1026149
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark320%1053761
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon310%1393054
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6310%1888862
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%641225
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor300%2058365
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1005211
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves300%1232018
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots290%1006148
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade290%2054614
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots290%782787
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1367823
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves240%793302
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots230%1366567
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow210%1009081
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots210%783997
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction190%1171906
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1170053
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2391694
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1513845
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life140%331895
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor130%1170931
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2309537
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants110%1495314
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%673017
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves100%1092052
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1046552
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria80%3256216
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185735
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key50%1166679
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%672582
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%927951
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%98398
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%809920
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1166273
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%120362
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95401
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%216152
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%797508
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4050024
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3437041
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1009081
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%641225
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1009866
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1391013
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%787656
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves884%794483
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow874%1020270
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants844%1025335
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves824%736362
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow773%789609
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield763%1026323
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog743%909174
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration743%1109898
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask723%1072524
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab713%744694
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless693%794662
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul683%641225
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1071539
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves663%751911
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter653%788521
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%793905
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection633%794183
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst633%1056418
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword633%788549
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1072199
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3623%871872
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331895
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185735
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108915
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2309537
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key161%1166679
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374802
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1166273
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3256216
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108695
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135865
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186765
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%809920
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4050024
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%927951
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81865
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3437041
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%192082
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76209
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1280538
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1167399
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1328197
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1330120
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%794662
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%751911
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%788521
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1025335
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%736362
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%641225
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1026323
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%856368
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%788549
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%797508
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1056418
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%789609
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%744694
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%794483
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%787656
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%979892
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%794183
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%793905
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%405563
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331895
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3256216
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3437041
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1166273
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2309537
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185735
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111467
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4050024
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111211
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374802
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%927951
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1166679
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308699
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135865
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99400
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281473
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude770%1050560
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1029563
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1026558
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%871872
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog610%909174
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%794483
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask590%1072524
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%793905
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%641225
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves580%751911
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1054627
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1023847
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration570%1109898
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1024495
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%794662
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%794183
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1022500
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1072199
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1071539
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1020270
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1024374
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331895
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2309537
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1166273
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1166679
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation140%185735
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4050024
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108695
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108915
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374802
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81865
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76209
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3437041
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%809920
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%927951
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3256216
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186765
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182432
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173379
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179589
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves380%751911
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1025335
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless330%794662
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves300%979892
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves280%856368
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword280%788549
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots280%1330120
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves280%794483
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%797508
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves270%736362
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul260%641225
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow260%789609
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow260%1020270
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%405563
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst230%1056418
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots230%787656
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter230%788521
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection220%794183
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%744694
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants210%793905
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor190%1328197
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life150%331895
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield130%1026323
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow130%1280538
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2309537
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1166273
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1166679
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3256216
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111211
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374802
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%927951
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81865
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3437041
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111467
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71388
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4050024
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186765
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185735
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65880
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%788549
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%751911
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%797508
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1328197
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1026323
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1025335
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%744694
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%794483
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1020270
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1056418
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%788521
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1280538
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%789609
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%405563
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%736362
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%979892
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%787656
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%856368
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%794183
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%794662
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%641225
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%793905
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1330120
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1166679
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2309537
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185735
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331895
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1166273
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111211
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3256216
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3437041
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111467
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99400
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76209
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374802
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%809920
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186765
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%927951
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4050024
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81865
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1029563
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%751911
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1072524
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow740%789609
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots730%787656
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%744694
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1020270
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%793905
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%788521
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%909174
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves580%736362
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%794183
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1109898
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1072199
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1071539
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%794662
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword510%788549
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3480%871872
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul460%641225
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%794483
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%331895
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1024495
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1026558
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1054627
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1050560
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2309537
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1023847
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4050024
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1166679
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3256216
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1024374
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1022500
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185735
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374802
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108695
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3437041
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108915
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1166273
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81865
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%927951
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76209
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191664
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77599
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection530%794183
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow450%1020270
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants440%793905
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots430%787656
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots430%1330120
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword420%788549
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab420%744694
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves400%751911
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves390%856368
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%794483
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow340%789609
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots330%797508
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves330%736362
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless300%794662
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield300%1026323
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter290%788521
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves290%979892
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants290%1025335
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4280%405563
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst270%1056418
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor270%1328197
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow250%1280538
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul180%641225
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life160%331895
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5110%2309537
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye90%1166273
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185735
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111211
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1166679
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374802
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111467
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99400
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3437041
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3256216
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%809920
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81865
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%927951
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos10%135865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1170931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1888862
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%794662
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%740209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1026149
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1391013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1171906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1006148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1009866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1513845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1005211
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1009081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1009953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1495314
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1390370
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1270147
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%782787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%783997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1025481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%641225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1008151
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1326059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%793302
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1092052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1053761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1308848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1308116
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1170053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%740115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1026778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331895
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3437041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2391694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2309537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185735
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1166679
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1166273
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%672582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4050024
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%673017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87191
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%809920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%927951
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5830%759489
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm810%1415960
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants810%1375715
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless770%794662
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul730%641225
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots700%1021285
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow690%1280538
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm680%1022072
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots680%797508
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots670%1330120
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor670%1167399
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1377860
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots660%1336583
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves650%1376447
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves630%979892
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst610%1056418
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow600%1026010
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield600%1026323
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage590%1426632
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%856368
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction490%1415382
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants490%1025335
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor480%1328197
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter410%1417714
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%331895
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2309537
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter230%788521
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4050024
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%794483
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%793905
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key140%1166679
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%751911
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection130%794183
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%744694
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1166273
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots120%787656
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185735
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111211
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%789609
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3256216
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111467
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%927951
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%788549
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%736362
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135865
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87191
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71388
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99400
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3437041
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115100
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%794662
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2590%431027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%641225
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190424
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots280%174693
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%180614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77500
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180689
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191664
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174335
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64416
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%180263
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%52033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64433
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179631
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%191058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172952
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56717
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186765
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1166273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1166679
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185735
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%927951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3437041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%493097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4050024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19677
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3256216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1050560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless690%794662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6550%1888862
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul510%641225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm480%1270147
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1336583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm440%1415960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction430%1415382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction400%1171906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask380%1326059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage380%1426632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm360%1022072
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves360%1391013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear360%1026778
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow360%1026010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1026149
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1009081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark340%1053761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots340%1025481
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm330%1008151
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves330%1092052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1308116
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow320%1377860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace310%1170053
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots310%1021285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1308848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots300%1390370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1376447
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor280%1009953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves280%1513845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1417714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1495314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor260%1009866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life260%331895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor200%1170931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants170%1375715
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7120%672582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5120%2309537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation100%185735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%927951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%673017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3256216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1166679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1166273
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%809920
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87191
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3437041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4050024
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115100
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%909174
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1415960
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1426632
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%979892
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1280538
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%856368
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%788549
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1167399
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%744694
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%405563
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%797508
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%794662
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1026010
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1025335
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1417714
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1026323
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1330120
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%641225
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%736362
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%789609
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1021285
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1022072
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1415382
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%788521
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%787656
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1056418
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1328197
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331895
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185735
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2309537
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%794483
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111211
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1166679
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1020270
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%794183
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1166273
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111467
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%793905
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%927951
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%751911
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4050024
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87191
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3437041
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3256216
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135865
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%935608
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%809920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless770%794662
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%797508
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%759489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul540%641225
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage530%1426632
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%856368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves500%1376447
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants490%1308848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants480%1375715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots480%1021285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow470%1377860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1326059
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots440%1390370
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm430%1270147
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1415960
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter420%1417714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction410%1415382
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1391013
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor400%1167399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1280538
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1330120
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves370%1308116
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1026010
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor340%1328197
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1336583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1022072
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3256216
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%673017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2309537
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1026323
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%979892
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185735
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye110%1166273
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1056418
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1025335
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%135865
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%672582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115100
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1166679
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4050024
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%927951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99400
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3437041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87191
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%493097
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%794662
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog370%909174
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff370%1024374
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1050560
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves360%937281
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star350%1072199
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor350%1029563
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor350%1023847
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask340%1072524
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor310%935608
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword300%642067
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration290%1109898
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor290%640618
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow280%640952
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield280%1026558
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword280%1024495
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm270%934921
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul260%641225
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1022500
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%641344
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash220%1054627
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1071539
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3180%871872
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life100%331895
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +570%2309537
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +150%374802
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%186765
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185735
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +440%176303
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1166679
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%927951
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176133
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1166273
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135865
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3256216
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel10%4050024
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1426632
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1026323
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1056418
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%405563
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%979892
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%794662
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1328197
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1022072
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1280538
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1167399
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%788521
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%789609
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1330120
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1026010
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%641225
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1415382
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1021285
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%797508
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1417714
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%788549
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%787656
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%744694
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%736362
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1025335
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1415960
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1336583
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%856368
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331895
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4050024
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1166679
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111211
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2309537
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3437041
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185735
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111467
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%809920
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1166273
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%927951
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135865
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3256216
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71388
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99400
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115100
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87191
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307954
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51885
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76209
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1495314
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor794%1170931
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves794%1513845
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves784%1092052
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction704%1171906
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace674%1170053
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless664%794662
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%641225
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots523%1021285
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1415382
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves473%1308116
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5463%759489
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage452%1426632
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves442%1376447
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1391013
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1022072
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1326059
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1167399
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1377860
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants392%1375715
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm392%1270147
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots382%1390370
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1308848
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm362%1415960
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1417714
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1026010
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1336583
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life211%331895
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1166679
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1166273
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3256216
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2309537
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +790%673017
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%797508
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation80%185735
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%856368
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1280538
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1328197
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4050024
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%672582
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%927951
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135865
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%809920
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71388
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1330120
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87191
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76209
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%493097
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1024374
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115100
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1054627
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3437041
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1026558
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%935608
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1288867%794662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul963335%641225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst729754%1056418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3677754%871872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves654024%979892
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask653374%1072524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star652834%1072199
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword651664%788549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow651404%789609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter651154%788521
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield651064%1026323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves650924%736362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab650534%744694
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves649764%751911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection649054%794183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants648684%1025335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots648574%787656
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants647834%793905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow647524%1020270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves647034%794483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield646424%1071539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration645764%1109898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life289032%331895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5203241%2309537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191721%185735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127651%1166273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127391%374802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125751%108915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124241%1166679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123401%108695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4050024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp81050%3437041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767370%809920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365260%927951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63660%3256216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52110%135865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45740%186765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27750%99400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17460%81865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%493097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77500
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179631
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%191058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor870%172952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%180263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174335
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%179589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19677
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1525076%794662
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1143654%641225
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6801813%1888862
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream727063%1238064
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots697393%782787
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor697183%1009953
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon695923%1393054
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor695763%740209
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor695513%1009866
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots695193%1006148
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff695033%2056912
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants694603%740115
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots694423%1366567
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants694413%2059088
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots694233%783997
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow694183%1009081
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants693993%1229918
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm693943%1008151
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark693773%1053761
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants693713%1026149
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots692573%1025481
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor692263%2058365
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves692143%1232018
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade692143%2054614
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm691823%1005211
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves691133%793302
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow691053%2057305
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter690293%1367823
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear688783%1026778
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1394642%2391694
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life346041%331895
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor278481%1170931
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction278271%1171906
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277831%1513845
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277691%1092052
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace277291%1170053
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274671%1495314
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239941%2309537
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation227261%185735
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0198261%1046552
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148981%1166679
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7148031%673017
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146991%1166273
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144951%672582
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395250%927951
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780630%809920
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73770%3437041
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69400%4050024
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64350%135865
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria52330%3256216
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50230%216152
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42670%95401
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39690%120362
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36000%98398
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10980%78568
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%736362
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%751911
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1056418
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%789609
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%788549
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%979892
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%797508
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2490%794183
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%744694
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1072524
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%856368
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1072199
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1026323
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%794483
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%788521
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%787656
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1071539
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1025335
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1020270
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%793905
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%493097
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81865
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71388
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99400
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless977316%794662
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul723545%641225
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4510753%405563
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow495883%1280538
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants470943%1025335
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots470053%1330120
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow469873%789609
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow469393%1020270
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield468833%1026323
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection468623%794183
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter468313%788521
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves468093%856368
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves468073%736362
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves467913%979892
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab467783%744694
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots467463%787656
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots466853%797508
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword466793%788549
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants466343%793905
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor465843%1328197
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves465013%751911
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves464773%794483
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst464713%1056418
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life218411%331895
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye190301%1166273
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key188231%1166679
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5154151%2309537
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation145911%185735
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +194581%374802
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +694111%111467
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693631%111211
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90651%3256216
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3437041
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751750%809920
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350520%927951
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38240%135865
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34590%186765
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21860%81865
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20940%99400
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4050024
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18580%71388
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5690%493097
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174693
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52190
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77599
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180689
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64433
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77407
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283249
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77652
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52033
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179653
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174591
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172808
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173379
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64174
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283594
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179971
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180614
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65880
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77842
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283149
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67697
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281473
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172952
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310007
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311800
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179631
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%180263
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64416
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174335
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51885
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77500
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52107
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77441
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64040
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179589
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173910
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%191058
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190970
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191664
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190424
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190624
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%192265
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24669
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19677
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76209
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless989536%794662
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul740734%641225
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5514303%759489
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468853%1426632
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463593%979892
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462563%797508
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm461343%1022072
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter460193%1417714
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves460043%1376447
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield459393%1026323
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves459263%856368
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow459003%1280538
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow458393%1377860
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots458243%1336583
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst458183%1056418
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457733%1375715
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor457323%1167399
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor457113%1328197
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots457043%1330120
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction456663%1415382
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm456183%1415960
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455533%1021285
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow455013%1026010
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants454293%1025335
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222791%331895
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156531%2309537
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146541%185735
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697141%111211
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96121%1166273
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696081%111467
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94701%1166679
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92801%794483
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92621%736362
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92141%787656
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91401%751911
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90831%788521
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90581%793905
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90261%794183
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90171%789609
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89681%744694
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89621%788549
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80350%4050024
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3437041
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3256216
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751670%809920
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351400%927951
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40490%135865
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33300%87191
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115100
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21430%99400
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17080%71388
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%493097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless422935%794662
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul316154%641225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6218453%1888862
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157722%1053761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148962%1377860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148902%1009953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148522%1092052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage148472%1426632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace148372%1170053
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants148282%1495314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots148262%1390370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction148262%1171906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147932%1009081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147812%1375715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147602%1415960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants147462%1308848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor147302%1170931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear147232%1026778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm147142%1022072
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146982%1336583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146962%1326059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146822%1417714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146802%1513845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146782%1008151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146772%1026010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146692%1025481
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146622%1021285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants146372%1026149
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor146332%1009866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction146012%1415382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145892%1376447
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145592%1270147
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145502%1391013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves145252%1308116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life93051%331895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566101%2309537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63041%185735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741260%673017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741010%672582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40630%1166679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40230%3256216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40220%1166273
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327040%927951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722220%809920
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17520%135865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3437041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10480%95401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9170%87191
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4050024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5530%71388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99400
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2910%78568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1023847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%642067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1050560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1054627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1024495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%640618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1022500
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1109898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1026558
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1072199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1024374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1072524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1071539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%937281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%934921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1029563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640952
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%909174
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%935608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%493097
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%794483
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%793905
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%641225
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%789609
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1072199
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%405563
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%794183
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1328197
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1020270
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%787656
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123185%1888862
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105404%1053761
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100284%1415382
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99384%1025481
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98754%1376447
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98714%1377860
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98544%1513845
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98454%1426632
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98284%1170931
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98084%1026149
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98064%1026778
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97964%1391013
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97704%1171906
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97634%1092052
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97594%1375715
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97524%1390370
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97514%1417714
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97484%1326059
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97284%1415960
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96994%1170053
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96014%1336583
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63212%794662
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48142%641225
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537701%2309537
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724111%672582
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23041%1166679
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723011%673017
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22971%1166273
32Alpha CrusRena +314941%927951
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14821%331895
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14141%4050024
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713150%809920
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10480%3256216
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1026010
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10300%1009081
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10270%185735
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10080%1009866
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10020%1495314
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9980%1022072
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9940%1308848
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9930%1270147
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9720%1009953
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9660%1308116
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9570%1008151
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9550%1021285
32Alpha CrusImp8810%3437041
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7370%135865
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5580%95401
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87191
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115100
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4490%71388
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2720%99400
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1900%78568
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%493097
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1023847
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%642067
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%640618
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1022500
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1026558
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%909174
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1024374
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1071539
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1072524
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%937281
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1024495
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%935608
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1072199
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1029563
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%934921
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640952
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81865
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050560
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1109898
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1054627
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1056418
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1025335
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1072199
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1020270
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%789609
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1026323
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1072524
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%794183
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1071539
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%794483
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%788521
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%793905
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%787656
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%788549
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%979892
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%871872
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%794662
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%641225
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2309537
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%108695
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1166679
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%374802
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1166273
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%108915
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3256216
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3437041
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%744694
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4050024
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%331895
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1109898
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%751911
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%809920
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%736362
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%927951
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185735
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%186765
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135865
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81865
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99400
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%493097
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%191058
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173910
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65880
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190424
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173379
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179631
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180614
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172808
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%180263
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190624
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190970
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64174
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77407
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52107
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77842
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52190
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180689
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77441
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191664
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64433
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174591
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52033
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51885
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179971
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174693
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174335
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179653
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64416
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77500
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1415382
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1426632
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1415960
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1328197
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1417714
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1025335
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%979892
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1376447
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1026323
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%856368
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1167399
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1330120
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1336583
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1056418
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1377860
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1375715
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%759489
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%794662
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%641225
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2309537
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%789609
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%794483
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%787656
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%794183
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%788549
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%788521
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%793905
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111467
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1166273
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111211
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1166679
32Beam KnighImp2830%3437041
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4050024
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331895
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3256216
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1022072
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1026010
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1021285
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%809920
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%797508
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1280538
32Beam KnighRena +31850%927951
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185735
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87191
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99400
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135865
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115100
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71388
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%751911
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%736362
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%744694
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%493097
32BerserkerLord Scepter6190%1367823
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6120%1393054
32BerserkerRune Blade6110%2054614
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6100%1238064
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6100%1366567
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5990%1797999
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5900%2523872
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5870%782787
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5820%2059088
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5740%1232018
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5730%783997
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5710%1229918
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5690%740209
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5530%2057305
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62920%1888862
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1600%3256216
32BerserkerSpirit +11560%2391694
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1530%794662
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1480%4050024
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1230%641225
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5930%2309537
32BerserkerSpirit +0700%1046552
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7690%672582
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7650%673017
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants610%740115
32BerserkerDevils Eye570%1166273
32BerserkerDark Breaker550%1795984
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1166679
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff510%2056912
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor500%2058365
32BerserkerThunder Blade490%1830286
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%331895
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno360%95401
32BerserkerRena +3340%927951
32BerserkerScroll of Decay320%120362
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7320%809920
32BerserkerJewel of Creation310%185735
32BerserkerScroll of Nova290%216152
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%98398
32BerserkerApple240%76209
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%135865
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78568
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1330120
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%788521
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%979892
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1056418
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1025335
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%856368
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%736362
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%794183
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%787656
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1056418
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%794183
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1072524
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%794483
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1026323
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1072199
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%787656
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%979892
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%788549
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%788521
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1020270
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1071539
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%856368
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%793905
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%789609
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1025335
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%871872
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%794662
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%641225
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2309537
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111211
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1166273
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%111467
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108915
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108695
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1166679
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%374802
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%797508
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%751911
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%736362
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3256216
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331895
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%744694
32Bloody wolRena +31820%927951
32Bloody wolImp1630%3437041
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81865
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%185735
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%809920
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4050024
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%186765
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99400
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135865
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%493097
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172808
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52107
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190624
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%191233
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179971
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180689
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%192082
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64416
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%180263
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179631
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190970
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%192265
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173910
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182432
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179589
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64040
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%191058
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64174
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173379
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77599
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24669
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172952
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174693
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%192314
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77500
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192859
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180614
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77407
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174591
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65880
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52033
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194450
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77842
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52190
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51885
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179653
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow192%4613925
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor121%14051541
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor121%11094362
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3256216
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8869410
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8873613
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3156710
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%794662
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%641225
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4050024
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331895
32Dark ElfImp10%3437041
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1056418
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1026323
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%789609
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1071539
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%788549
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%909174
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%787656
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%794483
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1072199
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1025335
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%788521
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1072524
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%794183
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%793905
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1020270
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%871872
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%794662
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%641225
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2309537
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4050024
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%108915
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108695
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1166273
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1166679
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374802
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1109898
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%744694
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%736362
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3256216
32Death AngeImp2960%3437041
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%751911
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331895
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%809920
32Death AngeRena +31930%927951
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185735
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99400
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186765
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135865
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81865
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%493097
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179589
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%192082
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77500
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190424
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172808
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51885
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190970
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24669
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%180263
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174693
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174591
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77407
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%192314
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174335
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191664
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77842
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77652
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173910
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%191233
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77599
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179971
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172952
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67697
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180614
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180689
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65880
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77441
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%192265
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52107
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192859
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52033
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190624
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179631
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179653
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52190
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173379
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1375715
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1376447
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1326059
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1328197
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1377860
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1415382
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1417714
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1336583
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%856368
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1426632
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1415960
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1167399
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1330120
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%979892
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%759489
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%794662
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%641225
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2309537
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%673017
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1166273
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%672582
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1166679
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1270147
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1026010
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331895
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1022072
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1308116
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1308848
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99400
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1280538
32DrakanImp1990%3437041
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1021285
32DrakanRena +31890%927951
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3256216
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4050024
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%797508
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%809920
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185735
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87191
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135865
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71388
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115100
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%493097
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310007
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%640618
32DrakanDragon Helm40%934921
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307954
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1024495
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64433
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308585
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%935608
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308699
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1024374
32DrakanHelical Sword30%642067
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308073
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%937281
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281473
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640952
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308382
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311800
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1023847
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283149
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64040
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1026558
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1022500
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283249
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64416
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor133714%8873613
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants128013%5757194
32DreadfearHurricane Pants125613%8869410
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants124713%5525838
32DreadfearDark Master Armor123113%5754853
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4404%5424058
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4194%5427598
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4114%3828810
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3974%5424685
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73283%3156710
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2523%3256216
32DreadfearImp2182%3437041
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1822%4050024
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1712%794662
32DreadfearSpirit +11612%2391694
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1221%641225
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51021%2309537
32DreadfearSpirit +0761%1046552
32DreadfearJewel of Life370%331895
32DreadfearRena +3350%927951
32DreadfearJewel of Creation320%185735
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7280%809920
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos210%135865
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%78568
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%493097
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1026778
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513845
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1367823
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1009953
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115100
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%740209
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1170931
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1171906
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%783997
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1391013
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4860%1797999
32GigantisLord Scepter4320%1367823
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4290%1232018
32GigantisRune Blade4270%2054614
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4270%793302
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4240%740209
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4180%783997
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4150%1238064
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4110%1366567
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4000%2057305
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3990%2059088
32GigantisScroll of Summon3980%1393054
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3920%1229918
32GigantisDark Master Boots3880%782787
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63130%1888862
32GigantisSpirit +11830%2391694
32GigantisJewel of Bless1560%794662
32GigantisJewel of Soul1260%641225
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1230%1025481
32GigantisDragon Spear1230%1026778
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1220%1026149
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1140%3256216
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1050%1053761
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5990%2309537
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm940%1005211
32GigantisSpirit +0720%1046552
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7680%673017
32GigantisBlood Bone +7670%672582
32GigantisDevils Eye660%1166273
32GigantisDevils Key630%1166679
32GigantisDark Breaker600%1795984
32GigantisGuardian Angel570%4050024
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2056912
32GigantisJewel of Life480%331895
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2058365
32GigantisBox of Luck +7420%809920
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%740115
32GigantisRena +3360%927951
32GigantisScroll of Nova350%216152
32GigantisThunder Blade350%1830286
32GigantisScroll of Inferno290%95401
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120362
32GigantisApple200%76209
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135865
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1008151
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm160%98398
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots140%1006148
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor130%1009953
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%185735
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1009866
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1009081
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78568
32GigantisImp40%3437041
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1330120
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%793905
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%979892
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%856368
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%493097
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1026323
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%788549
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1025335
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%794183
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%788521
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9007%1122
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8987%14051541
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8907%11094362
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8757%1090
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1098
32Illusion oKnight Blade8547%1092
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8367%4613925
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14736
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8268
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10889
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3156710
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4050024
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3256216
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2391694
32Illusion oImp991%3437041
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5427598
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3204574
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%794662
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5424685
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5525838
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3828810
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5757194
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5754853
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%641225
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2523872
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5424058
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2309537
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1046552
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%493097
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185735
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9748
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%809920
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331895
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135865
32Illusion oRena +3140%927951
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%216152
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1166273
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%673017
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1166679
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1797999
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1795984
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1830286
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78568
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor305297%1328197
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor304437%1167399
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots302617%1330120
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142913%789609
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142223%405563
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141533%793905
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141233%1056418
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140723%794183
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140673%788549
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140643%794483
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140543%788521
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139643%1025335
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139423%979892
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139203%1026323
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138123%856368
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137453%787656
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72002%794662
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53931%641225
32Iron WheelImp44921%3437041
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542421%2309537
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4050024
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33011%3256216
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31761%1280538
32Iron WheelDevils Key27151%1166679
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27061%1166273
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626761%111467
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126671%374802
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626301%111211
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15410%331895
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714260%809920
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14010%736362
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13920%751911
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13910%744694
32Iron WheelRena +313550%927951
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%797508
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185735
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8090%135865
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7970%71388
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6340%99400
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87191
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%493097
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77500
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172952
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65880
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308699
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308382
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283149
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281473
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52033
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%173910
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310007
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174693
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%77842
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174591
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51885
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%174335
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283594
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67697
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64174
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77407
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64416
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77441
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311800
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%641344
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173379
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64040
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308585
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52107
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308073
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77652
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77599
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64433
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52190
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307954
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283249
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172808
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186765
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24669
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142481%788521
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141601%1330120
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141481%1328197
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141371%1026323
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141311%793905
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140791%794483
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140551%1056418
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140461%1020270
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140231%1025335
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140181%789609
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139791%979892
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139771%787656
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138731%405563
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137861%788549
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137781%794183
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137271%856368
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70160%794662
32Lizard WarDevils Key53780%1166679
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53720%641225
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53210%1166273
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541190%2309537
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126950%374802
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626270%111211
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626110%111467
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17990%3256216
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15830%331895
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14360%1280538
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%736362
32Lizard WarRena +313960%927951
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13910%751911
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13890%797508
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713740%809920
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13630%744694
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13460%4050024
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11170%185735
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9420%186765
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71388
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8030%135865
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99400
32Lizard WarImp4610%3437041
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4390%81865
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%493097
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283249
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174693
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77652
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179971
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174335
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283594
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51885
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173910
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179631
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172808
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77500
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52190
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77441
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179589
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174591
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179653
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64040
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281473
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310007
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77842
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%180263
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64433
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180614
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77407
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65880
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77599
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52033
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64416
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283149
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172952
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191664
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52107
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311800
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%192265
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64174
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173379
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180689
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190424
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%191058
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24669
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190970
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19677
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190624
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%793905
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%979892
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1056418
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%794183
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%789609
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%788549
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%794483
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1026323
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%787656
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%788521
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1328197
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1330120
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1025335
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%856368
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1020270
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%405563
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%794662
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%641225
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1166679
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1166273
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2309537
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374802
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111211
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%111467
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3256216
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1280538
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%744694
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%736362
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%797508
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%751911
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331895
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4050024
32Mega CrustRena +31910%927951
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%809920
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71388
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%185735
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186765
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135865
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99400
32Mega CrustImp1020%3437041
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%81865
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%493097
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67697
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281473
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52190
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311800
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180689
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77441
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172952
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172808
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174693
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77599
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173379
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64416
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52033
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179653
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52107
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64174
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77500
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65880
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%180263
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77407
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283149
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51885
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191664
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283594
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179589
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310007
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173910
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64433
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64040
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283249
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179631
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174591
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190424
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180614
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77842
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants127914%5525838
32PersonaDark Soul Pants127814%5757194
32PersonaDark Master Pants123813%5424058
32PersonaHurricane Boots123313%5424685
32PersonaDark Soul Helm121013%5427598
32PersonaDark Master Armor119113%5754853
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3444%3828810
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72893%3156710
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2803%3204574
32PersonaJewel of Bless1872%794662
32PersonaJewel of Soul1361%641225
32PersonaSpirit +11321%2391694
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1181%493097
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5881%2309537
32PersonaSpirit +0731%1046552
32PersonaRena +3390%927951
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331895
32PersonaBox of Luck +7310%809920
32PersonaJewel of Creation240%185735
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%135865
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3256216
32PersonaImp50%3437041
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78568
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1026778
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1170053
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1092052
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1513845
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%740209
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1171906
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137901%759489
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137061%1426632
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134131%1376447
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133401%1167399
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132901%1056418
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132361%1415382
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132241%1026323
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131961%1415960
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131931%1417714
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131841%1375715
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131691%856368
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131381%1330120
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131211%979892
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130951%1025335
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130831%1336583
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130711%1377860
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130591%1328197
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68410%794662
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53240%641225
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542280%2309537
32Poison GolDevils Key27440%1166679
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627330%111467
32Poison GolDevils Eye27160%1166273
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26730%788521
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626020%111211
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25900%794183
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25710%794483
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25670%793905
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25560%789609
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25520%788549
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25060%787656
32Poison GolImp19100%3437041
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16460%4050024
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16380%3256216
32Poison GolJewel of Life15990%331895
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714260%809920
32Poison GolRena +313940%927951
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13540%1026010
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13340%1280538
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13300%1022072
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13160%797508
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12900%1021285
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10650%185735
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8950%87191
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8290%135865
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6800%115100
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6630%99400
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3640%71388
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3000%736362
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%751911
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2500%744694
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%493097
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123681%1888862
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92091%1053761
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89191%1026149
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88681%1026778
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88521%1391013
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88111%1377860
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88101%1390370
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87821%1426632
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87791%1336583
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87521%1326059
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87511%1417714
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87191%1170931
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87071%1415382
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87051%1415960
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86761%1171906
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86751%1513845
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86571%1170053
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86321%1376447
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86271%1375715
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86141%1025481
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86091%1092052
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62841%794662
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48831%641225
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537180%2309537
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24460%1166273
32Queen BeeDevils Key23900%1166679
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723320%672582
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722930%673017
32Queen BeeRena +314550%927951
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14480%331895
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12930%4050024
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712070%809920
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3256216
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9640%185735
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9550%1009081
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8990%1022072
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8950%1008151
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8920%1308116
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8820%1308848
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1026010
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8520%1009866
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8430%1009953
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8260%1021285
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8250%1495314
32Queen BeeImp8160%3437041
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8090%1270147
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7340%135865
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87191
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4870%95401
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115100
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71388
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2050%99400
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78568
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%493097
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1071539
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%642067
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%937281
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1026558
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1024495
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640952
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1022500
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1024374
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1023847
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1072199
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1072524
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1029563
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%909174
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%640618
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%935608
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1054627
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%934921
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81865
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1109898
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1050560
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152831%1426632
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145571%1167399
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144781%1328197
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144591%1056418
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144531%789609
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144201%1026323
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143851%1025335
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143561%1415960
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143511%979892
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143421%1417714
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143411%1330120
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143001%787656
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142991%1415382
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142521%788521
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141121%788549
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140961%856368
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138101%405563
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70860%794662
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53100%641225
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541230%2309537
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627410%111467
32Queen RainDevils Key26430%1166679
32Queen RainDevils Eye26280%1166273
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625680%111211
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24390%1020270
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23890%794483
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23410%793905
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23210%794183
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19990%3256216
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4050024
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15730%1026010
32Queen RainJewel of Life15290%331895
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15010%1022072
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14630%1021285
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14390%1280538
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14360%736362
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714320%809920
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14220%797508
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13870%744694
32Queen RainRena +313450%927951
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10920%185735
32Queen RainImp10470%3437041
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8550%135865
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6170%87191
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5950%71388
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4190%99400
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2460%751911
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%493097
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77441
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308382
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%308699
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281473
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52190
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640952
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283149
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67697
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283249
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308585
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%934921
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64174
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64040
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283594
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77599
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308073
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77652
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%935608
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64433
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52033
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51885
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311800
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77407
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%640618
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%641344
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52107
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77842
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310007
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307954
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%937281
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64416
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65880
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%642067
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77500
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24669
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1415382
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%787656
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1417714
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%797508
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%405563
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1426632
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%788549
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1328197
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%979892
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17517912%5757194
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17504912%3828810
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17475412%5754853
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17451212%5525838
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17447312%5424685
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17445112%5427598
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17404712%5424058
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454733%3156710
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243152%4050024
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226712%2391694
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215131%3256216
AidaBloody DeaImp206371%3437041
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2309537
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113541%1046552
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103831%2523872
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103001%1830286
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101261%3204574
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789771%672582
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%673017
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1166273
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1166679
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%927951
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47050%493097
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%809920
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%794662
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%641225
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331895
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135865
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78568
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185735
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1170931
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1513845
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1006148
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1026149
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1171906
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1376447
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1308848
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1308116
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1025481
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1390370
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1009866
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1391013
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1092052
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1377860
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1009953
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1053761
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1375715
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1008151
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1495314
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1270147
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1336583
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1005211
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1326059
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1026778
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%793302
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1009081
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1170053
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71388
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98398
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95401
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87191
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115100
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34738714%5754853
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34716414%5424685
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34694514%5757194
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34694114%5427598
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34690914%5525838
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34683414%5424058
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865173%3204574
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863233%3828810
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752913%3156710
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3437041
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4050024
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367141%2391694
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251371%3256216
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2309537
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186841%1046552
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%927951
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86860%493097
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%809920
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%641225
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%794662
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331895
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185735
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135865
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78568
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1026778
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1390370
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%740209
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1513845
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1009953
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1326059
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1495314
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1025481
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1008151
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1171906
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%793302
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1092052
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%740115
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1009866
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%782787
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1170931
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%783997
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1053761
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1308116
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1270147
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1009081
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1026149
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1391013
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1006148
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1308848
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1170053
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1005211
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87191
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115100
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95401
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98398
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120362
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912609%3828810
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912249%5525838
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912129%5427598
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909699%5754853
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908999%2523872
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908929%5424685
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908539%5757194
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908359%5424058
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905609%3204574
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295413%3156710
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149542%3256216
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146751%2391694
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1795984
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113191%1830286
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112771%1797999
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590971%2309537
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88891%4050024
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%216152
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1046552
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3437041
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%673017
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%672582
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1166273
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57551%1166679
AidaBloody OrcRena +336010%927951
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%809920
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331895
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%641225
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%794662
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135865
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78568
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%493097
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185735
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1377860
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1053761
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1009081
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1270147
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1026149
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1336583
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1026010
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1513845
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1495314
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1008151
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1415382
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1417714
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1092052
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1391013
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1021285
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1170053
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1308116
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1009953
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1426632
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1326059
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1170931
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1376447
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1026778
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1171906
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1009866
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1375715
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1415960
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1022072
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1025481
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1390370
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1308848
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71388
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95401
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87191
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115100
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820714%5754853
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5525838
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5757194
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8869410
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8873613
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396845%5427598
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5424058
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392305%3828810
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5424685
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3156710
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4050024
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3256216
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2391694
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2309537
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3437041
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1046552
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%493097
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%927951
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%809920
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%641225
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%794662
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331895
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185735
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135865
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78568
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1009866
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1495314
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1005211
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1026149
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1367823
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1366567
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1006148
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1026778
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%793302
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1513845
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1053761
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1092052
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%740209
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1171906
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1390370
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%740115
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%783997
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1025481
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1009953
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1391013
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1008151
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1393054
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1009081
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1170931
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1170053
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%782787
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1377860
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1308116
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1376447
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1375715
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1270147
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1308848
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1326059
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87191
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120362
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249454%759489
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1426632
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237514%1415960
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1025335
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1376447
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236614%1336583
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236614%1280538
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236224%1417714
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235784%856368
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235644%1026010
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235564%1022072
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235494%1328197
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235374%1377860
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235204%1167399
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235144%1056418
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234804%1026323
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234774%1375715
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1415382
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234614%1021285
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234474%979892
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233104%797508
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1330120
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2309537
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1166679
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649071%111467
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%788549
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1166273
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111211
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%789609
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47611%744694
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%751911
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%787656
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%736362
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%794483
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%794183
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46811%793905
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46261%788521
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3437041
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4050024
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%809920
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%927951
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3256216
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87191
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99400
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115100
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71388
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%641225
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%794662
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331895
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%135865
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185735
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%493097
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1280538
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%788521
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469694%1328197
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1026323
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%797508
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%793905
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%787656
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%751911
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%856368
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1025335
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1020270
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1330120
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%736362
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%979892
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1056418
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%789609
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%788549
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%744694
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464874%794183
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%794483
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%405563
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1166679
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1166273
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2309537
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111211
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374802
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111467
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3256216
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%809920
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%927951
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186765
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71388
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4050024
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99400
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3437041
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81865
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%641225
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%794662
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331895
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135865
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185735
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%493097
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172808
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77842
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179589
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52107
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283594
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283149
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77652
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283249
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310007
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64416
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311800
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173379
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52190
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179971
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180689
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174591
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64433
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174693
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65880
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179631
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77599
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67697
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64040
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51885
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1633
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174335
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281473
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64174
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172952
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%180263
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179653
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77441
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180614
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52033
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77407
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173910
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77500
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%191058
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190970
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190424
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191664
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19677
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190624
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%192265
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24669
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%744694
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1029563
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%909174
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%789609
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1072524
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%794183
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%788521
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1072199
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1020270
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%736362
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1071539
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96915%1109898
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%794483
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96315%788549
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%751911
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%787656
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%793905
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%871872
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2309537
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1054627
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1026558
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1022500
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1023847
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1024374
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1050560
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1024495
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374802
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1166679
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108695
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1166273
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108915
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3437041
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%927951
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%809920
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4050024
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186765
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3256216
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81865
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%493097
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%641225
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%794662
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331895
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135865
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185735
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1633
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192859
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174693
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194450
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191664
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180614
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179631
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190424
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190970
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172952
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%192314
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77500
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174335
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179971
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67697
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%191058
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77842
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%208163
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65880
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207672
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179653
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180689
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%192082
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77599
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190624
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179589
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77407
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174591
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173910
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%191233
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%192265
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77441
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19677
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77652
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1056418
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%744694
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1072199
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1071539
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%788549
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1020270
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1109898
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%794483
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%794183
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92565%793905
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%787656
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%909174
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%788521
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%736362
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91845%751911
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%789609
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1072524
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1026323
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1025335
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%871872
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2309537
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108915
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374802
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1166273
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1166679
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108695
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3437041
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3256216
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4050024
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%809920
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%927951
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186765
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99400
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81865
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%641225
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%794662
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331895
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135865
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%493097
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185735
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179589
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%192082
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190424
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1633
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77441
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77407
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190624
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%180263
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51885
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179631
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172952
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%192314
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52190
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179971
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174693
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179653
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190970
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77842
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180614
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%191233
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65880
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173910
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%191058
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52033
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174335
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77599
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77652
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191664
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77500
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180689
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173379
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174591
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172808
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%192265
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1495314
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1008151
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1888862
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1170931
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1005211
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1390370
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1092052
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1053761
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1513845
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1171906
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1366567
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%782787
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1170053
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1377860
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%740115
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1393054
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1025481
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1026778
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%740209
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1009953
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%783997
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1026149
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%793302
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1367823
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1006148
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1391013
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1009866
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1376447
AidaHell MaineRena +321%927951
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1270147
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2309537
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%809920
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1166679
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3256216
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331895
AidaHell MaineImp10%3437041
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1375715
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1009081
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1308116
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4050024
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%673017
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1166273
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2391694
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1308848
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1326059
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%672582
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1888862
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1053761
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1025481
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1170053
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1336583
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1009866
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1005211
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1308848
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1009953
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1377860
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1376447
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1026149
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1092052
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1495314
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1008151
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1375715
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1009081
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1170931
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1270147
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66133%793302
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1513845
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1390370
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1006148
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1171906
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1026778
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1326059
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1308116
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1391013
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2309537
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%672582
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1166679
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1166273
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%673017
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3437041
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%927951
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4050024
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%809920
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3256216
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71388
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98398
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95401
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115100
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%641225
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%794662
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%331895
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78568
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135865
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87191
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185735
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%493097
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1020270
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1024495
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1022500
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1071539
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1023847
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%909174
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%935608
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%642067
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1050560
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%937281
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%934921
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1026558
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1109898
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1024374
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640952
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%641344
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1072199
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1029563
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%640618
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1054627
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1072524
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81865
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27125
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24164
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6466
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6014
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11032
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26926
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6053
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor17178422%14051541
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17150022%8869410
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17133122%11094362
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17129422%8873613
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7229853%3156710
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3437041
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1114721%2391694
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +570241%2309537
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +056901%1046552
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning54991%493097
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +329280%927951
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723260%809920
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13010%3256216
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7460%641225
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7140%331895
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7110%794662
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5790%185735
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3610%135865
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3470%78568
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1797999
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2058365
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2059088
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2054614
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1229918
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%740115
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%740209
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2057305
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1238064
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2523872
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3204574
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves590%1232018
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1367823
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1393054
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1830286
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1366567
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1795984
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2056912
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4050024
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%216152
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98398
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234054%1888862
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195823%793302
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195803%1326059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195643%1391013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195183%1170931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195163%1495314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195003%1171906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194883%1170053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194863%1005211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194653%1026149
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194453%1390370
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194333%1308848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194303%1308116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194233%782787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194163%1008151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193933%1513845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193873%783997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193723%1053761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193653%1009866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193583%1009081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193493%1026778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193363%1092052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193343%740115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192933%740209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192903%1025481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192543%1006148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192303%1009953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115602%2391694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569281%2309537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746301%673017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45991%1166679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745631%672582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1166273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%927951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3437041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4050024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723730%809920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3256216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87191
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115100
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11030%95401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%794662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%641225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%135865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%493097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%744694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1109898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%794483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1072199
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%788521
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%794183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%789609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%909174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1071539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%736362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%788549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%793905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%787656
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%751911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1029563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1020270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1072524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1026558
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1024374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1054627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1022500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1024495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1050560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1023847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81865
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11094362
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7744%14051541
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4050024
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2391694
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3156710
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2309537
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3437041
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135865
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1046552
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1888862
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%782787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1026149
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58563%1326059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1495314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1009081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1009866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1308848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1513845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%740209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1005211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1170931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1025481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1170053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57963%1171906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1391013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1006148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57703%1092052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1053761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1008151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%793302
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%783997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57133%1026778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56993%1308116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%740115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1390370
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1009953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2391694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2309537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%673017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1166679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%672582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1166273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3437041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%927951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3256216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%809920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4050024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87191
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115100
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%98398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%641225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%794662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%331895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%78568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%493097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%793905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%794183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1072524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%744694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1029563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%751911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1020270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%788521
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1072199
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%794483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%736362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1109898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%787656
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%909174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%788549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1071539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%789609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1050560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1026558
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1023847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1054627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1022500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1024374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1024495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1232018
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5424685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1888862
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1006148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1391013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1326059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272473%1053761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272233%782787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1009866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272003%1495314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271223%783997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1092052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270913%1513845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270763%1390370
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1171906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1308848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1025481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270263%1026778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1170931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1026149
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1009081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1170053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%740209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1005211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269483%1308116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269453%740115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269243%1008151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1009953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268213%793302
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161702%2391694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2309537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%673017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1166679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1166273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%672582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51851%3256216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3437041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%927951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%809920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87191
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4050024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115100
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%98398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%794662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%120362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%641225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%78568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%493097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%788521
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%793905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%744694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1072199
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1029563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%794483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%789609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%736362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1109898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%751911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1072524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%794183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%787656
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%788549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1071539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1020270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%909174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1022500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1026558
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1024374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1054627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1050560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1024495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1023847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65880
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281473
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%934921
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283594
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640952
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor40382942%11094362
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor40258841%14051541
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3437041
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7297763%3156710
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284553%3256216
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4050024
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1146442%2391694
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +590511%2309537
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073931%1046552
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337520%927951
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730080%809920
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%493097
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9480%331895
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9190%794662
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8950%641225
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7070%185735
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4470%135865
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4190%78568
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1393054
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2054614
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3828810
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1120%1830286
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2058365
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1795984
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1238064
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1367823
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2057305
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1366567
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1229918
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1020%2523872
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2059088
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1232018
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3204574
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2056912
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1797999
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98398
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%216152
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120362
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8869410
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14051541
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2824%11094362
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8873613
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3156710
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2391694
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2309537
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1046552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391629%5525838
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1389979%5757194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389189%3828810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388439%5424685
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1385769%3204574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383099%5427598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381099%5754853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1380789%5424058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676224%3156710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463893%1830286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462273%1795984
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462183%1797999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460263%2523872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332272%2391694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205021%2309537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3256216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170001%1046552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158571%4050024
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144051%216152
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132571%673017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131401%1166273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130501%672582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129291%1166679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119161%3437041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382231%927951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766920%809920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%794662
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%641225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%78568
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%135865
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%493097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1513845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1376447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1270147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1171906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1053761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1092052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1009081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1326059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1417714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1025481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1336583
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1391013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1377860
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1308116
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1026149
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1170931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1308848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1008151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1009866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1390370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1426632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1415960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1026778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1006148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1375715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1415382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1170053
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1009953
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1495314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1005211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87191
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115100
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71388
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%793302
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1006148
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%782787
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1888862
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1005211
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%783997
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1376447
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1390370
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1377860
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1308116
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1391013
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1026149
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1171906
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1513845
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1092052
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1009081
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1308848
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1026778
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1009866
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1009953
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1170053
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1053761
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1025481
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1495314
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1170931
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1008151
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1326059
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1270147
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1375715
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2309537
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%673017
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3256216
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1166273
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3437041
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4050024
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%672582
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1166679
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%927951
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115100
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%809920
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87191
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98398
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33503
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33432
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95401
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33224
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33124
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33324
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%641225
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%794662
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33441
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33623
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33407
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33297
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33285
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33377
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33449
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33352
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33373
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33480
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33246
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33089
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33465
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331895
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1022500
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33541
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33445
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1054627
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1026558
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33139
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33226
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33303
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33570
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78568
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33380
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2335892%1797999
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2330212%2058365
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2328942%3204574
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2327792%5427598
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2327062%5424058
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2326162%2523872
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2325482%5424685
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2324992%1232018
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2324812%3828810
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2324782%1795984
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2324382%1830286
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2322442%1238064
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2319542%2059088
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2317812%2057305
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2317472%2056912
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2313532%2054614
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2313272%1442167
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61559921%1888862
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1772411%2391694
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5475160%2309537
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria436320%3256216
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0385010%1046552
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4050024
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7300840%673017
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key300420%1166679
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye300360%1166273
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7299330%672582
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200700%3437041
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3191030%927951
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7157350%809920
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137840%216152
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay118280%120362
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102880%98398
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%493097
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40130%794662
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39090%641225
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38640%33373
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38260%33445
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38210%33465
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38080%33226
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38010%33297
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37970%33224
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37780%33139
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37780%33324
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37750%33285
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37670%33246
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37600%33441
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37580%33303
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37490%33541
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37450%33377
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37430%33449
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37420%33623
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37380%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37230%33352
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37230%33503
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37200%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37150%33407
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37140%33570
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37050%33089
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37010%33380
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37000%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36970%33432
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36930%33124
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36860%33480
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36860%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30980%331895
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23160%78568
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21010%135865
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12120%185735
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1336583
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2600%1417714
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2520%1021285
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%856368
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1280538
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1377860
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%797508
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1415382
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1415960
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1328197
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1270147
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1308116
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1330120
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1167399
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1426632
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1026010
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1022072
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1308848
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1376447
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1326059
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%979892
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1375715
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99400
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87191
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71388
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115100
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3150042%5525838
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3136012%3204574
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3135962%5427598
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3134202%5754853
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3134102%1442167
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3133442%5757194
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3133082%5424685
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3131582%5424058
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3127792%3828810
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3124672%2523872
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71300101%3156710
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1639250%2391694
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525640%3256216
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397520%4050024
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392750%1797999
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390570%1795984
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5390390%2309537
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388330%1830286
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320470%1046552
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275910%216152
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250680%673017
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250320%672582
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key250110%1166679
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye250040%1166273
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3437041
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159700%927951
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131240%809920
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63920%331895
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33960%641225
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32920%794662
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32130%33139
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32030%33324
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31980%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33441
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31960%33226
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31820%33503
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31750%33246
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31650%33570
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31580%33380
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31580%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31560%33407
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31480%33480
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31480%33465
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31470%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31340%33303
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31310%33224
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31280%33373
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31220%33285
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31160%33445
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31110%33377
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31050%33297
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31040%33432
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30900%33449
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30890%33089
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30860%33124
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30850%33623
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30820%33541
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33352
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30080%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18840%78568
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135865
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%493097
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9500%185735
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1025481
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1375715
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1376447
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1510%1009866
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1270147
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1391013
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1170931
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1308848
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1171906
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1417714
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1513845
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1377860
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1326059
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1415382
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1170053
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1022072
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1415960
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1021285
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1390370
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1008151
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1026010
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1009953
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1026149
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1092052
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1308116
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1053761
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1026778
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1495314
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1336583
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1426632
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1009081
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95401
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71388
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87191
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%115100
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6642713%5427598
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6637253%5757194
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6636473%5525838
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6630123%5424685
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6628153%5424058
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6620493%5754853
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6619493%1442167
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71732131%3156710
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1657281%3828810
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1652121%3204574
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3437041
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1851400%2391694
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4050024
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517970%2309537
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427670%1046552
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria408010%3256216
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning283400%493097
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212260%927951
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175480%809920
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55650%331895
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54430%794662
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54370%641225
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43180%33407
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42930%33480
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42650%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42550%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42410%33377
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42410%33465
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42350%33380
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42340%33623
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42210%33541
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42190%33570
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42090%33124
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42050%33432
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42010%33089
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42000%33303
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41910%33352
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41800%33441
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41770%33445
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41760%33503
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41750%185735
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41750%33373
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41670%33449
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41560%33297
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41510%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41510%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41510%33226
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41460%33224
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41320%33139
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41160%33246
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40940%33285
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40850%33324
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29490%135865
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25390%78568
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1495314
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1006148
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1009081
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%783997
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%740115
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1270147
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1391013
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1092052
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1170931
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%782787
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1390370
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1860%1308848
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1308116
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1009953
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1170053
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1171906
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1008151
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1026778
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%793302
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1025481
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1513845
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1005211
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%740209
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1009866
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1053761
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1026149
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1326059
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87191
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98398
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95401
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115100
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23261796%14051541
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15497464%8873613
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15493994%11094362
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15483214%8869410
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4585051%4050024
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3437041
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370731%3256216
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72722851%3156710
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11337980%2391694
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5818890%2309537
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0669290%1046552
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3336510%927951
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7271230%809920
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%493097
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85800%331895
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85100%794662
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85080%641225
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66970%33541
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66910%33445
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66720%33503
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66660%33511
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66600%33432
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66550%33377
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66420%33480
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66380%33407
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66240%33570
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66220%33380
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66110%33623
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66110%33297
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66060%33246
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66010%33139
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65830%33465
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65830%33124
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65710%33242
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65700%33324
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65670%33373
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65590%33089
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65570%33226
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65540%33285
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65510%33441
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65460%33449
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65340%33167
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65310%33352
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64960%33253
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64950%33224
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64840%185735
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64670%33303
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45180%135865
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40970%78568
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1830286
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1797999
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2054614
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%783997
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%740209
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%782787
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2057305
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1795984
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2058365
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3360%793302
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3350%1366567
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1393054
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1238064
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2056912
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1367823
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1229918
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1232018
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2980%2059088
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2880%740115
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1053761
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1026778
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1026149
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1008151
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1009081
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1025481
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1009953
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1005211
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1009866
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1006148
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98398
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%216152
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120362
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95401
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106758813%5757194
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106750613%5754853
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106632013%8873613
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106550913%8869410
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5334246%5525838
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4050024
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71727842%3156710
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1094911%3256216
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3437041
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1855231%2391694
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5520331%2309537
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0426741%1046552
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%493097
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212530%927951
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173620%809920
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56130%331895
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55990%641225
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54740%794662
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43090%33465
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42920%33285
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42850%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42820%33224
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42790%33541
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42680%33570
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42650%33246
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42430%33449
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42360%33480
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42260%33373
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42250%33503
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42230%33352
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42140%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42130%33324
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42030%33407
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42010%33441
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42000%33623
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41910%33089
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41820%33380
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41760%33445
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41710%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41620%33432
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41600%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41450%33297
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41440%33303
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41380%33124
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41180%185735
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40990%33377
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40940%33226
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40780%33139
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135865
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25240%78568
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1393054
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1367823
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2059088
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1229918
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2058365
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2057305
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1366567
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3320%2054614
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2056912
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%783997
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1009953
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1053761
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%740115
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1006148
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1009081
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1170053
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1171906
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%793302
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%782787
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1008151
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1025481
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1009866
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1026149
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%740209
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1026778
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1092052
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1005211
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1170931
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1308848
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1390370
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1495314
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1513845
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1326059
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1308116
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1391013
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115100
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%216152
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120362
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95401
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98398
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2353034%5427598
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2350894%3828810
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2348424%1797999
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2342984%1795984
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2342664%5525838
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2341944%2523872
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2341894%1442167
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2341354%1830286
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2338424%5424685
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2337124%3204574
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2335634%5424058
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1551121%2391694
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor393361%2058365
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream392591%1238064
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow392231%2057305
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants390061%2059088
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade389391%2054614
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff388741%2056912
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves387231%1232018
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5335951%2309537
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria284170%3256216
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0276730%1046552
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4050024
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp240750%3437041
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7219140%672582
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7217330%673017
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216840%1166679
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye215510%1166273
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139470%120362
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138980%927951
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110800%809920
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100310%216152
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55950%331895
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28970%641225
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28340%33623
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27950%33352
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27950%33465
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27910%33432
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27780%33303
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27720%33541
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27660%794662
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27410%33570
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27370%33441
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27340%33449
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27330%33380
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27320%33285
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27170%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27150%33377
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26980%33503
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26950%33226
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26880%33124
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26870%33297
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26760%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26740%33224
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26710%33480
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26670%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26640%33139
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26550%33089
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26520%33373
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26470%33407
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26380%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26230%33324
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26200%33246
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25890%33445
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17400%493097
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16050%78568
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14550%135865
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8470%185735
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1888862
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1009081
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%793302
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1009866
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1393054
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1092052
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1513845
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1026778
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%782787
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1495314
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1009953
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1025481
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%740115
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1026149
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1170931
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1171906
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1006148
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1170053
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1005211
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1391013
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1053761
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1390370
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%783997
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%740209
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1367823
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1008151
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1366567
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1308116
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1308848
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1375715
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1377860
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1376447
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1270147
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1326059
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115100
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87191
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98398
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95401
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281777215%11094362
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281741815%14051541
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281655015%4613925
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7058224%8869410
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7034434%8873613
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3664922%4050024
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73565112%3156710
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2995072%3256216
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2183551%3437041
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11751121%2391694
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51073431%2309537
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0880750%1046552
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning860030%493097
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436730%927951
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360500%809920
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113730%641225
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113030%794662
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111910%331895
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88380%33449
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88220%33623
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87870%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87750%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87740%33324
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87720%33445
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87480%33570
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87350%33503
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87340%33432
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87280%33377
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87270%33441
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87210%33303
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87140%33352
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87130%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87070%33480
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87000%33297
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86630%33373
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86560%33380
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86540%33541
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86530%33407
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86460%33226
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86410%33124
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86240%33285
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86220%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86190%33089
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86080%33246
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86000%33224
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85970%33139
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84800%33465
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83730%185735
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57090%135865
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52320%78568
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13400%3828810
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12920%1442167
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12760%5424685
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5424058
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12540%5427598
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2054614
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3204574
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1229918
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2523872
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2059088
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1795984
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2058365
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1797999
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2057305
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1232018
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1830286
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1238064
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2056912
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120362
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%216152
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7450376%1393054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7300716%2056912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7293026%2059088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7291846%2057305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7291346%1367823
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7289506%1366567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7285326%1229918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7284386%2058365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7282766%2054614
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63604703%1888862
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810992%2391694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665891%1009953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663871%1006148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661541%1026149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1661011%1026778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1660261%1009081
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1659161%740115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658901%1171906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1658261%1053761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1658111%1025481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1658111%783997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657841%1170053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657701%782787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655751%1009866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655751%1005211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653651%740209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1653111%1170931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652531%793302
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649931%1092052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646581%1008151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51086271%2309537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1068541%3256216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp892051%3437041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848521%4050024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706751%1166679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702651%673017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7700111%672582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698641%1166273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665361%1391013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663781%1513845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663461%1326059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants663111%1495314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662461%1308848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661951%1390370
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves656041%1308116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442520%927951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363090%809920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230720%115100
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202440%98398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162890%216152
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162160%120362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102970%95401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102130%794662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99720%641225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76260%331895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52130%78568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1046552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29950%185735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26540%493097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1056418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%787656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1109898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%736362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%794483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1025335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%794183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%751911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%979892
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1026323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%788549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1071539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%744694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%793905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%789609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1072524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1020270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%788521
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1072199
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5061234%1336583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5059414%1377860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5059354%1426632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5053714%1021285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5053394%1513845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5052314%1330120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5050384%1308848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5049684%1270147
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5049684%1390370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5049454%1022072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5049354%1376447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5045854%1308116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5045724%1280538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5044444%1415382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5043174%1167399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5042254%1328197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5040644%1375715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5039644%1417714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5039394%1391013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5039014%1326059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5037324%1026010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5035504%1415960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5030734%1495314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54241563%759489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283331%2309537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012021%979892
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010491%1056418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009341%1025335
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007181%1026323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006341%856368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005061%797508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3437041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833021%672582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832991%673017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832161%1166273
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831761%1166679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776981%4050024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686001%3256216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430350%809920
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418170%927951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396460%99400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284710%95401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263420%115100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166800%71388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138380%87191
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107910%794662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107010%641225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2391694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1046552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40340%493097
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32900%185735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%307954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%934921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1050560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%937281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%909174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%311800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1023847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1022500
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1026558
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%642067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%640618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1054627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1024495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%308699
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%641344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%935608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1029563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1024374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186765
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42514
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42171
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29654
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27078
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%194396
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30484
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26617
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27227
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62286
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27125
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24361
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30487
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705294%1795984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703704%1797999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701954%1830286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619403%783997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618743%1232018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618333%782787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1238064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617563%740209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617363%2058365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617163%1367823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617123%740115
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616523%2059088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616433%793302
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615373%2057305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615123%1393054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614793%1229918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614013%1366567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612393%2056912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610983%2054614
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480692%1888862
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2391694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178181%1008151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1025481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1026149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176501%1009866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175651%1006148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175541%1009081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1053761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174831%1026778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1005211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1009953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2309537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124631%1046552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95510%1166273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%672582
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1166679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%673017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4050024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3256216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360280%927951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3437041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%809920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%216152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%641225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%794662
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%493097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1280538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1167399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1328197
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1330120
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%736362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1025335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%793905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%979892
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1026323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%788549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%744694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1056418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%787656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%794483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%797508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%789609
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%751911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%794183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%856368
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%788521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87191
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1633
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313493%1393054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296953%1026778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296213%1026149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295863%1171906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295853%783997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295723%1009866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295333%1092052
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295073%1170931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294803%1513845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294583%1025481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294523%1367823
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294443%1006148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294273%1053761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294183%1008151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294103%1009081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294073%782787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293883%1009953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293523%1391013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293483%793302
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293243%1366567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293023%1170053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292633%1495314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292443%740115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292353%740209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291293%1005211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290043%1390370
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279923%1888862
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138592%2391694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582881%2309537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755011%673017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753411%672582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53411%1166679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52761%1166273
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50001%1308116
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49791%1375715
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49761%1376447
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48841%1377860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48801%1270147
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48791%1326059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48301%1308848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42210%3256216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3437041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335080%927951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728090%809920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4050024
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18420%87191
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11120%115100
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8270%794662
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%98398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7980%95401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%641225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%493097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1046552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185735
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26654%1426632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26524%1026010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%736362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%789609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26044%744694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1417714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%856368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1330120
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1025335
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%979892
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1415960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1280538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%787656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1167399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1021285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25164%788521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1026323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1328197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1022072
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%405563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1056418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%788549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%797508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1415382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2309537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4050024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111211
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1166273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1166679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%794183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%751911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%794483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%793905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1020270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%809920
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%927951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2300%3256216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3437041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87191
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%794662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%641225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135865
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2391694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1046552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%493097
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%937281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77500
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%934921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24669
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%641344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%642067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%935608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872223%1053761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768273%1888862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694713%1009866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692393%1415960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2691723%1171906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687973%1377860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687183%1006148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686503%1336583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686193%1009081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685943%1025481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685673%1170931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685553%1009953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685213%1005211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685193%1092052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683313%1513845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682783%1391013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681433%1026778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681403%1376447
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681173%1308116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680593%1390370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680483%1008151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680043%1415382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680003%1308848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679933%1495314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679503%1426632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679433%1375715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679423%1417714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678783%1170053
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677153%1026149
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675883%1270147
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670833%1326059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835751%2309537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545801%672582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545441%1166679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544001%1166273
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543951%673017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344650%927951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342230%3256216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4050024
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278500%809920
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182690%87191
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180720%115100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3437041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76980%794662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%641225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67050%98398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41740%78568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%135865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2391694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1046552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%493097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1050560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1029563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1109898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1054627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%935608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1072199
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1023847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%937281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1024495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1072524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1024374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1022500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1071539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%909174
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1026558
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%934921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1020270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1633
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1417714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345904%1167399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345184%1375715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1415382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344914%1336583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344534%1328197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1026010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1377860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1270147
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%856368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1026323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342964%797508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1426632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342694%1021285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1022072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341824%1415960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341554%1056418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341324%1280538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341034%979892
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1330120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340544%1025335
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1376447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%759489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2309537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4050024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111467
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1166679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%672582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1166273
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%673017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3256216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%927951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%809920
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3437041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87191
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%641225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%794662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%493097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2391694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1046552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1024495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1022500
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1054627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%935608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1023847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64433
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1024374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1050560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%640618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%934921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%642067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%641344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1026558
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283594
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%937281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81865
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%934921
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865068%1280538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829388%1330120
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828968%1328197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827988%1167399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386164%856368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384084%788549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383004%1056418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382994%794483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%789609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382104%751911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381694%797508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381574%788521
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1025335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380944%979892
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380784%1026323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%794183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379754%787656
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379634%744694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%736362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378203%793905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%405563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3437041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2309537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4050024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88291%3256216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1166273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1166679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%927951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%809920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87191
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%641225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%794662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331895
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135865
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%493097
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2391694
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1046552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%641344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283594
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77441
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77500
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174335
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24669
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm343309%5427598
41Death SpirDark Master Armor342879%5754853
41Death SpirHurricane Boots341689%5424685
41Death SpirDark Master Pants340039%5424058
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants339549%5757194
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor339449%3828810
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor337969%3204574
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants337559%5525838
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7139264%3156710
41Death SpirThunder Blade113653%1830286
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm113533%1797999
41Death SpirDark Breaker112503%1795984
41Death SpirDark Master Mask112273%2523872
41Death SpirGuardian Angel85342%4050024
41Death SpirSpirit +167762%2391694
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540301%2309537
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34731%216152
41Death SpirSpirit +032861%1046552
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727111%673017
41Death SpirDevils Key26601%1166679
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726571%672582
41Death SpirDevils Eye26571%1166273
41Death SpirImp23471%3437041
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18990%3256216
41Death SpirRena +317380%927951
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713910%809920
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3630%794662
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3470%641225
41Death SpirJewel of Life2570%331895
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2320%78568
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1640%135865
41Death SpirCondor Flame1370%137
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1100%185735
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%493097
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1009953
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1377860
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1025481
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1171906
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1417714
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1026149
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1336583
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1495314
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1053761
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1391013
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1426632
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1270147
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1415960
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1375715
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1308848
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1170053
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1009866
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1513845
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1026778
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1376447
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1415382
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1005211
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask330%1326059
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1390370
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1170931
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1009081
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1008151
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1092052
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1006148
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1308116
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95401
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87191
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115100
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98398
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5757194
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5427598
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3204574
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5754853
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5525838
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5424685
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3828810
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5424058
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3156710
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2523872
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1797999
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1795984
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4050024
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1830286
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2391694
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2309537
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1046552
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1166679
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%216152
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%672582
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1166273
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%673017
42Death SpirRena +3800%927951
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%809920
42Death SpirImp180%3437041
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%794662
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135865
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331895
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3256216
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%641225
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78568
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1375715
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1326059
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1495314
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1513845
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1426632
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1308848
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1170931
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185735
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1270147
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1308116
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1006148
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1053761
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1170053
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1026149
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1376447
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1008151
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1171906
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1009866
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1390370
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1415382
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1005211
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1092052
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1415960
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1417714
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87191
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1377860
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1009081
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1026778
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1336583
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1025481
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1009953
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2056912
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1795984
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%782787
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1232018
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1830286
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%783997
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1367823
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2059088
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1238064
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2057305
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%740115
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%740209
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2054614
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1797999
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1229918
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2058365
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1393054
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2523872
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%793302
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1366567
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1888862
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1009081
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1009866
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1009953
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1008151
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2309537
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1026778
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1166273
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1026149
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1006148
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1046552
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1025481
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1053761
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1166679
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1005211
52Chief SkelImp20%3437041
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%789609
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2391694
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331895
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135865
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%673017
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%672582
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95401
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%794662
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%493097
52Chief SkelRena +310%927951
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%216152
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1330120
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4050024
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3828810
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5424058
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5427598
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5424685
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3256216
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1888862
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3204574
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2054614
52Dark SkullImp1140%3437041
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1238064
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2057305
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1797999
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2056912
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1229918
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2523872
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1795984
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1830286
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2058365
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2059088
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1232018
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2391694
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%672582
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1046552
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2309537
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98398
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%673017
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1166273
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120362
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1166679
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%809920
52Dark SkullRena +3110%927951
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%794662
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1426632
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1377860
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%979892
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331895
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%641225
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%797508
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1330120
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1415382
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1415960
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1022072
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1280538
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135865
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78568
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185735
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1336583
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1375715
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1026323
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1328197
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%856368
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1167399
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1795984
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2523872
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1830286
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3204574
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5424685
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3828810
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1232018
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5424058
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5427598
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1797999
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1238064
52Giant OgreImp800%3437041
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1888862
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3256216
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2391694
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2309537
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%672582
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1046552
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%673017
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%216152
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1166679
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120362
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1166273
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%809920
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331895
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%641225
52Giant OgreRena +330%927951
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78568
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1280538
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1417714
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1390370
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%794662
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71388
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1336583
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1376447
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1328197
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1330120
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1415382
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1056418
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1426632
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1308848
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1377860
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1375715
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8873613
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8869410
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5757194
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5754853
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5525838
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4050024
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3156710
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2309537
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2391694
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1046552
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%809920
52Magic SkelRena +330%927951
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1366567
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2057305
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%794662
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78568
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1393054
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1170931
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1495314
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2059088
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331895
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1229918
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5427598
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5757194
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5424685
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5754853
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5525838
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3828810
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5424058
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3156710
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2391694
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%493097
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4050024
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3256216
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2309537
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3204574
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1830286
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%672582
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1166679
52Red SkeletImp150%3437041
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2523872
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1166273
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1046552
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%673017
52Red SkeletRena +380%927951
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%809920
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1009081
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1495314
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%794662
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1053761
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%641225
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185735
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1171906
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1026149
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331895
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1376447
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135865
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1270147
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1005211
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78568
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129712%10832
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10832
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10832
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10832
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2743%10832
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108310%10832
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel697164%10832
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10832