Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 47 / 100

Server time 14:48:26

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
GiftsHE0
energhyElf1
JokerDL2
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83
ValerijaHE80
ManaGM100
Heroic1FlameDM40
MadSMGM24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76783
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19501
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12972
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11868
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12877%11967
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11932
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18802
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12025
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12983
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11718
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497801
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4282
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5430
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5412
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380492
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1182330
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1182604
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%820405
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%940145
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%817110
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%658465
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3302056
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338886
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189939
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137927
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76783
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18802
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11967
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10611
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12983
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12972
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12025
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19501
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10814
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11932
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11868
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10588
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10684
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11718
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13104
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10563
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10533
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4282
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380492
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1182330
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5430
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5412
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1182604
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%820405
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497801
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%940145
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3302056
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338886
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%817110
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%658465
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189939
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137927
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3355131%108277
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76783
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11158
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11018
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11135
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11284
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10684
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10588
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11868
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11718
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11107
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13104
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11932
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11967
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12983
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11189
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10998
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10814
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12025
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9830
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10871
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12972
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19501
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11173
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18802
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10611
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11329
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10563
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10533
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4282
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5430
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1182330
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497801
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5412
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380492
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%820405
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1182604
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%940145
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338886
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137927
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3302056
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%817110
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%658465
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76783
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11284
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9830
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11205
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11488
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11329
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11158
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10563
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1061016
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6593
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10814
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11173
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11189
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11102
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6572
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11082
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11018
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10871
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10998
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11135
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11299
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10588
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11868
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12025
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12983
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10533
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11932
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10611
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11718
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12972
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18802
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13104
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19501
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10684
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11967
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4282
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5430
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1182330
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1182604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5412
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161632
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380492
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%820405
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%940145
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497801
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3302056
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%817110
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%658465
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338886
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137927
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189939
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10308837%8495
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8563
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10003
LorenciaHoundApple355516%76783
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11329
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10611
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11173
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11189
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18802
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19501
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13104
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10563
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10871
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11718
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10814
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12983
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11967
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10684
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10588
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12025
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10998
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9830
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11107
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11932
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11868
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12972
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10533
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4282
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1182604
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5412
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1182330
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380492
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5430
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%820405
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%940145
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497801
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%817110
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%658465
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3302056
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338886
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137927
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189939
LorenciaLIchApple4539017%76783
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1061016
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53732%11488
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53382%11158
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53312%12025
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53242%11329
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19501
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53092%11967
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10684
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18802
LorenciaLIchBuckler52942%10814
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13104
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52682%11189
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11299
LorenciaLIchRapier52582%10998
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52562%11284
LorenciaLIchBow52542%11173
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52402%10611
LorenciaLIchMace52392%9830
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52362%11932
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52302%10533
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52252%11135
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52142%11205
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51922%10871
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51852%11107
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10588
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51832%11018
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51702%11868
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51402%12972
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12983
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51282%11718
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51042%11082
LorenciaLIchKris50932%10563
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50412%11102
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022141%4282
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1182330
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115021%5412
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1182604
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%380492
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497801
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%820405
LorenciaLIchRena +37840%940145
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%658465
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3302056
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%817110
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338886
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137927
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189939
LorenciaSkeletonApple32669%76783
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11488
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1061016
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11107
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10998
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11158
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11329
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11102
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11189
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11173
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24610
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6593
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11299
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11205
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11284
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24235
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11135
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10871
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6572
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11018
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11868
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12983
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10588
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10814
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11932
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19501
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10563
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10611
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18802
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11967
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12972
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13104
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10684
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12025
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11718
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10533
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9830
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4282
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161632
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5412
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1182330
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1182604
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380492
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%820405
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%940145
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497801
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3302056
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338886
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%817110
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%658465
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137927
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189939
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19501
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18802
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76783
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497801
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4282
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1182604
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1182330
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5412
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380492
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%820405
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%817110
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338886
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%940145
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%658465
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3302056
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137927
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265529%817110
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67752
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312862
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62720
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193167
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62762
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197173
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42449
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194465
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195131
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30643
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62867
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42314
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62714
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42211
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183233
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62838
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182373
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30295
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42440
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41977
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62918
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182462
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194887
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%194986
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195563
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193829
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184945
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183321
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210303
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210907
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193426
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183462
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42840
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184176
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182900
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182707
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193813
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30404
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193832
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197173
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182277
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196898
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30812
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84736
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161632
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1182330
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54846
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1182604
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380492
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55181
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%820405
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%940145
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19942
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4114067
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3467666
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497801
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28069
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8329
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3302056
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%658465
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24971
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338886
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%817110
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137927
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189939
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6572
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10998
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11932
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10871
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11082
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11718
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10563
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9830
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10611
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19501
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12972
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12983
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11173
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11189
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67752
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312862
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23476
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26676
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30579
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30812
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26165
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30643
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24235
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26537
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27326
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30559
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30603
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23497
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27162
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30812
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26663
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24610
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11205
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26374
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29784
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26505
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26990
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27011
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26638
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27220
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30404
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25371
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061016
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11018
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6593
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11158
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11082
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11488
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11284
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1182604
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6572
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380492
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11135
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11299
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11102
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%820405
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5430
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161632
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8329
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1182330
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3302056
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18802
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338886
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12972
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%940145
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%658465
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137927
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497801
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67752
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432659
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78291
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68193
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52519
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193829
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176680
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193813
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175205
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78036
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194465
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78449
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52555
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183321
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182277
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193832
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%176989
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176375
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182462
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183462
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66367
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78079
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182707
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%194986
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78027
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194887
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182373
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195131
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175326
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182900
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175766
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195563
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52654
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78200
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197173
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193167
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176905
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193426
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84736
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1182330
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161632
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56812
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57447
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1182604
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380492
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3302056
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%820405
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%940145
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28069
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189133
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3467666
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497801
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4114067
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19942
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%658465
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24971
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%817110
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338886
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137927
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189939
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312862
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67752
DungeonGhostSpear283%26505
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42314
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26374
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30404
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30603
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42440
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62714
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30812
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30812
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1182330
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26165
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62918
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30579
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27220
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42449
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62867
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30643
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23476
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26990
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27326
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42744
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62838
DungeonGhostFlail172%27162
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30295
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42211
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42840
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23497
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1182604
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41977
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27011
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30559
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62762
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54846
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29784
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55181
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6572
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62720
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26638
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11102
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161632
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25371
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6593
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11205
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24610
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26663
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%820405
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26537
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5430
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26676
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380492
DungeonGhostRena +340%940145
DungeonGhostImp40%3467666
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24235
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3302056
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4114067
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28069
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432659
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67752
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312926
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64898
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175205
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52519
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64887
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176680
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309859
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176905
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309373
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64647
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176375
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175766
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645721
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284189
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52654
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78079
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64511
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175326
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52555
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309064
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309624
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78200
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68193
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284602
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176989
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309150
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66367
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78449
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284276
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78291
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78027
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282540
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311128
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78036
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21806
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380492
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56812
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161632
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1182330
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189133
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57447
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24971
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%820405
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1182604
DungeonGorgonRena +360%940145
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%658465
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%817110
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3302056
DungeonGorgonImp10%3467666
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189939
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41977
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27326
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67752
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312862
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184176
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27220
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42840
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30603
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23476
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210303
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27011
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27326
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29784
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194887
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26676
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42314
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30643
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62720
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195131
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197173
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62838
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30812
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195563
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210907
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42211
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42744
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196898
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30404
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30295
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25371
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26165
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42449
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26505
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23497
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194986
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42440
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26663
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26990
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62762
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184945
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197173
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27162
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30559
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62714
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62867
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30812
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183233
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26374
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30579
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62918
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26537
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41977
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26638
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193829
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161632
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1182604
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380492
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54846
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55181
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1182330
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%940145
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%820405
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497801
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4114067
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19942
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3302056
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28069
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%658465
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%817110
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338886
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8329
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137927
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3467666
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189939
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061016
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13104
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11868
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11488
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11299
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10998
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11329
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11158
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11173
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11107
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11018
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9830
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11718
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18802
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11189
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10611
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10871
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11932
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11284
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10533
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12983
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193813
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67752
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194986
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193832
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197173
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193426
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194465
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183233
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184176
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42449
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62720
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62918
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27220
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184945
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62867
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193167
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62838
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197173
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312862
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1182330
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210907
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195131
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62714
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55181
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210303
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30579
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42840
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42440
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30295
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42314
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26990
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30812
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161632
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30404
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62762
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42744
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30559
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42211
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194887
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%940145
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41977
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26165
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54846
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28069
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26505
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8329
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196898
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27011
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27326
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3467666
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193829
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%820405
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27162
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1182604
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29784
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312862
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67752
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11488
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24610
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23476
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10998
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27162
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26638
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26990
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27011
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11082
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25371
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11329
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26676
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6593
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24235
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23497
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26165
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11299
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11284
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6572
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11018
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161632
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1182330
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11135
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27220
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26505
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27326
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10871
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11205
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11158
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9830
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26537
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1182604
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26374
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26663
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11189
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1061016
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4114067
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5412
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5430
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11102
DungeonLarvaBow41%11173
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380492
DungeonLarvaRena +331%940145
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11107
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%658465
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%820405
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3302056
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189939
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8329
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67752
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312862
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193813
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78027
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193426
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194465
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193829
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210907
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176905
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182277
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175326
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196898
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%176989
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182900
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195131
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182707
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78036
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210303
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194887
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195563
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78079
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182462
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175205
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175766
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78291
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%194986
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182373
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193167
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176680
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78200
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183321
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193832
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183462
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78449
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197173
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197173
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176375
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84736
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380492
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57447
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1182604
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161632
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1182330
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56812
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497801
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%820405
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19942
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%940145
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189133
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3302056
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24971
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28069
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4114067
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3467666
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%817110
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%658465
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338886
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137927
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189939
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11135
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25371
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061016
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11082
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11284
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11018
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26663
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11299
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11102
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24610
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6572
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11158
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23476
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24235
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26676
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26537
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23497
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26638
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5587474
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5815273
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5812357
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8985225
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8981376
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3197161
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67752
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2424576
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2339683
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1061541
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3467666
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161632
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%940145
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3302056
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%820405
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4114067
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33787
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33842
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33894
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33850
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33929
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33662
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33789
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34115
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34031
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33714
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33755
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33946
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33688
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33991
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33974
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33919
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33902
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33561
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33679
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33812
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33954
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33669
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33572
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33916
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33856
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33800
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33738
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33564
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%817110
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33692
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338886
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189939
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%658465
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497801
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79676
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137927
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1023025
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1526566
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1104236
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1020919
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1184837
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1410524
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1244781
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%809341
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%799936
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1039539
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1022790
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317005
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1038438
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1039951
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1019788
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1385144
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1185730
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%752026
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67752
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11488
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1061016
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24235
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11205
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10871
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11284
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11189
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11102
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6572
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6593
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11329
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12025
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11018
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12972
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11299
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10998
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9830
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11173
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11135
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24610
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10814
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10611
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19501
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11158
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10588
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11967
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10533
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13104
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18802
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11932
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11868
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12983
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10684
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1182330
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380492
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5412
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11718
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10563
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161632
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189939
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%820405
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5430
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4282
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1182604
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%940145
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%817110
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76783
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3302056
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312862
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67752
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184176
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30812
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41977
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183233
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184945
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26505
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30295
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62838
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62918
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42744
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26165
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30559
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42211
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30404
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42314
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42440
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30812
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26374
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62714
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27011
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30603
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30579
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62720
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62762
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29784
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30643
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42840
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42449
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26676
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54846
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380492
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26537
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6572
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25371
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23476
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6593
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27220
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27326
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24235
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24610
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27162
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161632
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23497
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1182330
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26663
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1182604
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55181
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26990
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26638
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3302056
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%820405
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%940145
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497801
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8329
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28069
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4114067
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%658465
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3467666
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338886
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%817110
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13104
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10998
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189939
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19501
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67752
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312862
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183462
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183321
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183233
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182462
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196898
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195563
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194887
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193167
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182900
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182373
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195131
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175205
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193832
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182277
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184176
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210907
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184945
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%197173
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175326
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210303
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193829
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193813
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194465
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%194986
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193426
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197173
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182707
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176375
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175766
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84736
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1182330
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380492
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54846
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1182604
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55181
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161632
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28069
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4114067
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%940145
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%820405
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497801
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3302056
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19942
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24971
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3467666
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%658465
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%817110
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338886
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137927
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189939
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11107
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10814
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10871
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061016
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11102
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18802
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19501
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10588
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10533
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11205
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11158
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10611
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11299
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6593
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9830
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24610
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11488
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10563
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312862
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67752
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30812
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11107
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11189
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6572
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26676
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6593
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11329
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11299
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27011
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30603
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30579
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26374
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11018
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11488
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27162
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11135
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11284
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11102
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26165
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27326
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26638
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24610
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11173
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23476
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26505
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25371
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10871
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11205
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7001%26990
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26663
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30559
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10998
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1061016
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11158
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27220
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24235
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26537
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23497
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11082
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161632
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380492
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5412
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5430
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1182330
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1182604
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3302056
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4114067
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%940145
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497801
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%820405
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8329
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%658465
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18802
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%817110
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338886
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137927
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189939
DeviasAssassinApple100%76783
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3697334%108277
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396414%67752
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396274%312862
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26374
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163842%24610
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163802%210303
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163172%27011
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30812
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162972%30812
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30643
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162602%26537
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210907
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162242%30603
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162202%26165
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62720
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27162
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162162%30295
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162152%23497
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162022%26638
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42449
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183233
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184945
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42744
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161892%25371
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27326
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62918
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161672%196898
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161512%42314
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161502%62838
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161452%26676
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30579
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30559
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%184176
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161182%29784
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161022%42440
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160912%26990
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27220
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160632%26663
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42840
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62867
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160302%23476
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160262%24235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62762
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160102%197173
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159802%41977
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159652%30404
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62714
DeviasElite YetiSpear159572%26505
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42211
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161632
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1182604
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55181
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%380492
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1182330
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275441%54846
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%820405
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%940145
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3467666
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4114067
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32600%8329
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28069
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497801
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3302056
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76783
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19942
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%658465
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%817110
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338886
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137927
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189939
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240129%8495
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10003
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8563
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99853100%10003
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67752
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27220
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26663
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27326
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27011
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26676
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26638
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11082
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24610
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26990
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11488
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6572
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24235
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25371
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27162
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23497
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26505
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1061016
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11299
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23476
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6593
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11102
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11205
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26537
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11284
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11018
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11135
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11158
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11173
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10563
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10998
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10588
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10814
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11189
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11329
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10871
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11107
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1182604
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161632
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380492
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5430
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9830
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5412
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1182330
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4114067
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%940145
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%820405
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3302056
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338886
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%658465
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497801
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%817110
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137927
DeviasHommerdApple100%76783
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189939
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67752
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25371
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11718
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9830
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11932
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11018
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26990
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10998
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11107
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6593
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23476
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11082
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26663
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11329
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11102
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11299
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11135
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24235
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10533
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11189
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11173
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10684
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27326
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27220
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1061016
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11284
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10871
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10588
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%11967
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11158
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23497
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10814
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26676
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11488
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27162
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11205
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24610
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6572
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26537
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10563
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26638
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11868
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10611
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161632
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1182604
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5412
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1182330
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380492
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5430
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%940145
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%820405
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497801
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3302056
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%658465
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%817110
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137927
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338886
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189939
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76783
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67752
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432659
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78036
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52555
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78449
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182900
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52654
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64511
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175326
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182373
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176989
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175766
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284276
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182707
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78079
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78200
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68193
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175205
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183462
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52519
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176680
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284602
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176905
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78291
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78027
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282540
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182462
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183321
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64887
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176375
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284189
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64898
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64647
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66367
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182277
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21806
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194465
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193829
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161632
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194887
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56812
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3302056
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193426
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57447
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193832
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195131
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189133
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184945
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380492
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194986
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193167
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1182604
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193813
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1182330
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%820405
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%940145
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4114067
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195563
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3467666
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497801
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24971
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19942
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338886
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%817110
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%658465
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76783
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189939
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2086089
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312535%817110
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25371
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26663
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26537
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26638
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24235
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26676
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24610
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67752
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161632
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5430
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380492
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1182604
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1182330
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5412
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11284
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11102
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11329
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11173
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1061016
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12025
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10814
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11932
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11299
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11189
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10684
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13104
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6572
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11488
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11205
DeviasWormMace4371%9830
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19501
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10533
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12983
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10611
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11967
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11135
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10871
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10563
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10588
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6593
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12972
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11868
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11158
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11718
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11082
DeviasWormRapier4061%10998
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11107
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11018
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%820405
DeviasWormRena +32440%940145
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497801
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3302056
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%658465
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338886
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%817110
DeviasWormApple380%76783
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137927
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189939
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67752
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312862
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30559
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42744
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23497
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42440
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23476
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25371
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27162
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26663
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42449
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27326
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29784
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42314
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42840
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30603
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27220
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26537
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26374
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30404
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26638
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30579
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27011
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30812
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26676
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26165
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41977
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30295
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26990
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30812
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30643
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26505
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42211
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6572
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6593
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11135
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11082
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11299
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24610
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11205
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11488
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1061016
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11102
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24235
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11284
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161632
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5430
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%380492
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1182604
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1182330
DeviasYetiRena +32920%940145
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%820405
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4114067
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3302056
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8329
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497801
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3467666
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%658465
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338886
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28069
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%817110
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137927
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189939
DeviasYetiApple60%76783
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11868
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12983
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12025
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19501
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11967
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18802
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10611
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10684
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12972
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11932
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10533
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13104
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11718
NoriaAgonApple2939%76783
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10871
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11189
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18802
NoriaAgonMace642%9830
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10814
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11718
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11299
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11205
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10611
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11284
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12972
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6593
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11868
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12025
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10533
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10998
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11329
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10588
NoriaAgonKris562%10563
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13104
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12983
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11082
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11488
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11158
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6572
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11932
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19501
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1061016
NoriaAgonBow512%11173
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11107
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10684
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11018
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11102
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11967
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11135
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4282
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5430
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5412
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1182330
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380492
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1182604
NoriaAgonRena +3100%940145
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%820405
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497801
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%817110
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189939
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%658465
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137927
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338886
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3302056
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11158
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11329
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10871
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11173
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11189
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10998
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11018
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11718
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12972
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18802
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13104
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9830
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10611
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11932
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12983
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10684
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19501
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10563
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10814
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11967
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12025
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5430
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11868
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10533
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10588
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4282
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497801
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5412
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1182604
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%380492
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1182330
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%820405
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%940145
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3302056
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%658465
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338886
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137927
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189939
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%817110
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76783
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19501
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11868
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10684
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6766%12025
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6766%18802
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11967
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6746%12972
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10533
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12983
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10611
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6466%13104
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11932
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11718
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497801
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4282
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1182604
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1182330
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%380492
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5430
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5412
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%940145
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%820405
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%817110
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338886
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3302056
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189939
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137927
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%658465
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3775335%108277
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76783
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18802
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11967
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19501
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11329
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11107
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11868
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12972
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10588
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12983
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10533
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10684
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10563
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9830
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10611
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10814
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11718
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11932
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12025
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13104
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11189
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11173
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4282
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5412
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380492
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497801
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1182330
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5430
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%940145
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%820405
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1182604
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3302056
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137927
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189939
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338886
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%817110
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%658465
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76783
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11488
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1061016
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11082
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11299
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11102
NoriaForest MonBow372%11173
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10563
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10588
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13104
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10684
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11932
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12025
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12983
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11205
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10611
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10871
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19501
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11967
NoriaForest MonMace252%9830
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11718
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12972
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11284
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11329
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10533
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11189
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11868
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10998
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11158
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11135
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1182330
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10814
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18802
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11018
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4282
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5430
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%380492
NoriaForest MonRena +381%940145
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1182604
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497801
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%817110
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%820405
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3302056
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%658465
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76783
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199316%19501
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12972
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190315%12983
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18802
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497801
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4282
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1182604
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380492
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1182330
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5430
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%820405
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%940145
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3302056
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%658465
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%817110
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338886
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137927
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189939
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268632%8495
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10003
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8563
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88281100%8563
NoriaHunterApple20712%76783
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10814
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12983
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11018
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11329
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10611
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10684
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11868
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10533
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11488
NoriaHunterRapier432%10998
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11082
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1061016
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11189
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10588
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11284
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13104
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11932
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11107
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11718
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11158
NoriaHunterMace352%9830
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19501
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11135
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12972
NoriaHunterBow342%11173
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11299
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11967
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10871
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18802
NoriaHunterKris322%10563
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12025
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380492
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4282
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5430
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1182604
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1182330
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5412
NoriaHunterRena +360%940145
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497801
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%820405
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%658465
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338886
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189939
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137927
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447727%18802
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19501
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76783
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497801
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4282
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5430
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380492
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5412
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1182330
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1182604
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%940145
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%820405
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%817110
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338886
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%658465
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3302056
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137927
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189939
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76783
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11718
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10563
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11158
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9830
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19501
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11082
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11018
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12972
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10814
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11205
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11173
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11102
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11967
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11299
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11488
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12025
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11932
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11284
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24610
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10998
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12983
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11107
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10533
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10684
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1061016
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11189
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6593
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11329
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10871
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13104
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11868
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18802
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10611
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24235
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11135
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6572
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10588
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4282
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1182604
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161632
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5412
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1182330
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380492
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%940145
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%820405
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497801
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3302056
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%658465
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%817110
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137927
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338886
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189939
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322536%817110
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1034845
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941417
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646547
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644878
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1128448
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%923763
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1090857
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1032619
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1061016
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1401208
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1182604
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1034649
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1089903
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1034107
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2339683
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%942189
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177540
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645721
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943783
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1064993
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%887093
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1036989
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256504%432659
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284276
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52555
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%311128
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147862%309373
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175766
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%309064
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147592%78036
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147562%52654
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78449
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147262%176680
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146852%284189
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64898
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309859
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%309150
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176905
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146562%175205
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146472%66367
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78200
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284602
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64887
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64647
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309624
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146042%78027
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176989
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282540
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52519
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145732%176375
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78079
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145332%312926
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64511
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175326
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68193
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78291
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1401208
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21806
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161632
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%380492
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1182330
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349551%57447
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56812
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1182604
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%189133
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3302056
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%820405
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%940145
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24971
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3467666
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4114067
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497801
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%658465
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%817110
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338886
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137927
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189939
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432659
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68193
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78027
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78449
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155752%284602
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%941417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284189
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78200
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52555
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52519
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%942189
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154872%64898
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154862%311128
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282540
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154722%312926
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154712%309859
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78291
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645721
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%309064
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154372%52654
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943783
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78036
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154022%309373
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%645436
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644878
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153752%309624
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646547
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64887
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153522%64647
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153382%66367
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153142%309150
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152692%284276
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152642%64511
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78079
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1401208
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21806
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354901%161632
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453581%177540
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353461%57447
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177328
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52421%1182604
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380492
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51951%1182330
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56812
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24971
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%940145
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%820405
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%189133
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3302056
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3467666
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4114067
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497801
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%817110
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%658465
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338886
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137927
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189939
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30643
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30404
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30603
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42440
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42211
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62918
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62762
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27326
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27220
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27162
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30812
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42840
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26990
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26165
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62720
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62867
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30295
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30559
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42744
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62838
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42449
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30812
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42314
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27011
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26374
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29784
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26505
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41977
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23476
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62714
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26663
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30579
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6572
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11205
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24235
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23497
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26537
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26676
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6593
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26638
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25371
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432659
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246114%1128448
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226683%1061016
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%923763
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309150
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309373
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224603%645436
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224563%646547
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1040544
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1064993
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223963%942189
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223683%943783
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1036989
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223363%1034845
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223343%941417
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%644878
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223073%309859
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222923%1034649
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222673%309064
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%312926
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222333%1034107
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222303%645721
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221493%311128
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220813%309624
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220373%1032619
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125712%1401208
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2339683
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177540
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1182604
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161632
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%380492
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177328
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1182330
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%189133
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3467666
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%820405
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%940145
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22260%3302056
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4114067
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83322
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%658465
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%497801
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%817110
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338886
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137927
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189939
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22375184%432659
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1993034%1064993
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1868533%1061016
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1761553%284189
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1761413%312926
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1759363%284602
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759003%309859
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1758833%309624
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1757613%284276
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1755593%943783
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1754923%1034845
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1754763%646547
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1754423%1034107
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1754203%1036989
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1753913%1032619
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1753793%645721
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1753333%942189
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1753183%309373
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1753093%309150
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1752823%645436
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1752403%644878
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1749753%282540
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1749673%941417
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1748923%1034649
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1747373%1040544
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1747213%309064
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1744913%311128
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198052%1401208
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721201%2339683
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485811%3302056
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479171%161632
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465441%1182604
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464771%177328
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464311%380492
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464021%1182330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463591%177540
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4114067
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3467666
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236250%820405
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233090%940145
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226780%189133
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75700%83322
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38830%658465
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37900%817110
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%338886
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%137927
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%189939
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497801
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42211
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62867
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30404
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41977
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29784
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183233
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197173
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62762
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62838
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42440
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197173
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30295
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62720
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30559
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62918
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62714
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184945
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42314
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30812
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword980%42840
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184176
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30579
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30812
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30603
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210907
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42449
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196898
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210303
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30643
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28069
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19942
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144754%432659
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124854%1064993
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117703%1061016
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113923%1034845
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113693%1036989
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112873%1034649
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111653%1032619
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110273%1034107
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91983%645721
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91593%309624
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91343%309064
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91303%64898
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91173%941417
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90913%284276
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90853%284602
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90803%64887
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90503%309373
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90073%646547
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90033%312926
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89943%943783
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89933%644878
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89733%309150
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89643%282540
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89523%64511
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88803%309859
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88503%311128
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88363%942189
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88263%64647
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88253%284189
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88023%645436
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673122%1401208
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544461%2339683
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329881%161632
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28051%1182604
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27991%1182330
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127931%380492
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427681%177328
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427341%177540
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19451%189133
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3302056
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%820405
Lost TowerDevilRena +313910%940145
Lost TowerDevilImp12240%3467666
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10830%4114067
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%658465
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%817110
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83322
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338886
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497801
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137927
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189939
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210907
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23476
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42449
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24235
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62838
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432659
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64887
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176680
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176989
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52555
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193832
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182900
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78200
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182707
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52519
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78027
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182373
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66367
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78449
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193813
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175766
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1401208
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52654
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64898
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183462
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194465
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78079
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78036
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183321
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182277
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175326
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193167
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68193
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176905
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175205
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21806
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182462
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193426
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176375
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64511
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78291
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm200%64647
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56812
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57447
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161632
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1182604
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380492
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%940145
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1182330
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4114067
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%820405
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24971
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3467666
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189133
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137927
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3302056
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%817110
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19942
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%658465
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338886
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432659
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107372%68193
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78079
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176375
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176905
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100102%194887
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182707
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210303
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193426
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99682%194465
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%194986
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193832
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193829
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78449
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183462
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183321
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193813
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175766
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182900
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182277
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175326
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%195131
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78200
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78027
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%176989
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78291
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%197173
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182462
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176680
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78036
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195563
Lost TowerShadowBlade97652%210907
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193167
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66367
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175205
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182373
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1401208
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84736
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57447
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161632
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1182330
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1182604
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56812
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380492
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%820405
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%940145
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497801
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189133
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3302056
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19942
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28069
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24971
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3467666
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4114067
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%817110
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%658465
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338886
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137927
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189939
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10871
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6572
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10588
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10563
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11299
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10533
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10998
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24610
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26638
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12025
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9830
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24235
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11205
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061016
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11135
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6593
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10684
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11868
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10814
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11488
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25371
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11102
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11329
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11718
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26990
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11932
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11158
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27162
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27220
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11284
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26537
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11018
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11107
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11189
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26663
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26676
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11967
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11173
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23497
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27326
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23476
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11082
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10611
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644878
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2564151
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5492048
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2087399
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2086089
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5491177
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1864178
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3251682
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5494451
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1256915
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2085401
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1262908
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1829012
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2084755
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1831549
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3884108
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2082750
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1916193
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2424576
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2339683
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4114067
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1061541
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1182330
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3302056
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%680880
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161632
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681436
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1182604
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3467666
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%940145
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122740
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%820405
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219268
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%99977
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%658465
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%817110
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497801
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338886
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79676
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137927
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189939
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1388421
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1177683
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334931
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1032237
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1317005
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386915
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423751
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%809718
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279936
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317602
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1344162
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%995192
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425415
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%869224
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1296246
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027403
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1345906
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434361
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1386187
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1028140
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1343991
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1423230
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100715
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72306
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88083
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1385144
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2084755
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1410524
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1244781
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2085401
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2082750
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2086089
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1383818
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2087399
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1916193
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1039539
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%752026
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2424576
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1020919
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%798968
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1018928
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1023025
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1067163
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%799936
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1104236
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1184837
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1022299
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%751571
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1038438
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1184226
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1185730
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1022790
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1039951
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%809341
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1019788
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3302056
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2339683
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4114067
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3467666
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1507710
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680880
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1402057
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161632
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1526566
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317602
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681436
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334931
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1317005
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1182604
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401331
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1182330
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%940145
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%820405
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122740
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115991
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99977
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219268
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96321
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%817110
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%658465
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338886
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137927
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497801
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79676
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189939
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1090597
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%816198
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%807550
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%815814
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1044945
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1076689
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%816244
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1045886
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%807343
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%773352
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%808678
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%806589
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%995192
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1090857
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1128448
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1042359
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1089903
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%763150
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%754595
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83322
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335310%799936
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335280%1385144
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335230%1038438
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335040%1185730
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335010%1020919
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor334950%2086089
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334360%2085401
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334230%1023025
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334060%1019788
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334050%1244781
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon333940%1410524
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor333860%1184837
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade333650%2082750
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333440%751571
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333230%2087399
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333190%798968
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow332970%1022299
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark332900%1067163
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332560%1184226
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor332560%752026
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves332450%809341
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants332390%1039539
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots331820%1383818
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm331780%1018928
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear331590%1039951
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331120%2084755
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor329850%1022790
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321430%1916193
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158940%2424576
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597830%2339683
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72370%3302056
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364560%161632
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762710%681436
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62000%1182604
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762000%680880
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61920%1182330
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4114067
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339310%940145
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32910%115991
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732890%820405
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17120%96321
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3467666
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%219268
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14060%122740
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12730%99977
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%817110
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8110%658465
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6360%338886
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4650%79676
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%137927
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189939
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%497801
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1076689
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%995192
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%869224
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%807550
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%815814
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%816198
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%807343
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1090857
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%773352
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1044945
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%763150
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1089903
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1045886
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%754595
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%806589
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1042359
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1090597
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%816244
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%808678
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%809718
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83322
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100715
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1916193
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%751571
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1829012
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2087399
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2085401
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1244781
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2086089
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2082750
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1383818
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%752026
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1256915
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1831549
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2564151
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2084755
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%798968
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1262908
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1410524
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1864178
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1385144
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%799936
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2424576
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2339683
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3467666
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1061541
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161632
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1182604
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681436
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680880
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1182330
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3302056
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%940145
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%820405
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96321
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219268
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122740
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%658465
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79676
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338886
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%817110
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99977
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137927
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189939
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497801
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%807343
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1028140
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1044945
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%869224
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%773352
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032237
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%809718
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%995192
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%808678
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%806589
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1045886
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296246
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345906
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%807550
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%754595
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%815814
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100715
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%763150
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4114067
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5587474
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5492048
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5494451
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5812357
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5491177
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5815273
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3884108
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3251682
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3197161
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3467666
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3302056
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2424576
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2339683
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4114067
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%763150
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1076689
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%807550
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27760%1044945
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%808678
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%815814
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%816198
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%773352
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%754595
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1090597
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1045886
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%806589
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1089903
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1090857
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1042359
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%923763
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%807343
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%816244
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1128448
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1061541
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161632
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%887093
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497801
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%940145
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%820405
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1182330
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%817110
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1182604
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%658465
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338886
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380492
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111308
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111035
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189939
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%798968
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1829012
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%751571
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1831549
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2082750
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1385144
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%752026
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1864178
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%799936
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1383818
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2085401
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1262908
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%809341
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137927
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2086089
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1410524
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2087399
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1244781
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2084755
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1256915
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100715
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1916193
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189133
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79676
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1022299
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1022790
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1038438
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1018928
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1019788
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1039539
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1023025
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1067163
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1039951
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1020919
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83322
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1507710
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1526566
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1317005
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279936
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334931
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1402057
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1185730
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1184226
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1184837
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401331
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1104236
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317602
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680880
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96321
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681436
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99977
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219268
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78449
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122740
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193167
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193813
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194986
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182707
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52555
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195131
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182277
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175205
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88083
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78027
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176375
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193829
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78291
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176680
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66367
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183462
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175326
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194887
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195563
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176989
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78200
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68193
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78079
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52654
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182900
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175766
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193426
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194465
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176905
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78036
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182462
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183321
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52519
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182373
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296246
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%995192
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%869224
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1343991
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24971
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14254038
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8985225
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8981376
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11264684
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3467666
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4114067
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3197161
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3302056
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2424576
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2339683
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1061541
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161632
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%940145
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%820405
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425415
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1434361
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1032237
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1045886
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027403
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%995192
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1177683
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1028140
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1343991
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%808678
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1044945
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1345906
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1076689
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%807343
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%809718
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423751
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%754595
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%806589
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1423230
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%807550
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%763150
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1296246
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1344162
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%869224
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%414180
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1864178
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1829012
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1831549
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5492048
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2564151
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5491177
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5494451
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3884108
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3251682
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5587474
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497801
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%817110
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338886
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%658465
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189939
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1182330
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1182604
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1262908
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2087399
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137927
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1256915
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2085401
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2082750
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2086089
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2084755
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113155
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113414
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79676
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%752026
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1383818
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%809341
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%751571
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%799936
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%798968
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1385144
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1410524
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1039951
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1022790
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1067163
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1038438
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1039539
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1104236
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1020919
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1018928
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1019788
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1023025
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1526566
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1022299
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1184226
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680880
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507710
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401331
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1185730
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1402057
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1184837
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681436
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1916193
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122740
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88083
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115991
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1244781
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219268
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72306
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100715
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317602
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1317005
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334931
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279936
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1386187
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386915
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1388421
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99977
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52654
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309150
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645436
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64511
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52519
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66367
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68193
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96321
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941417
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64647
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309624
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311128
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943783
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309064
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64898
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646547
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284602
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52555
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309859
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309373
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64887
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%942189
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312926
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284189
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644878
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282540
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645721
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284276
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24971
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432659
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52654
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312926
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78079
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78449
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64898
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68193
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645721
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645436
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%309064
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282540
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78036
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7040%78200
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941417
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%943783
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309859
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%942189
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52555
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284276
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284189
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6880%64647
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%309150
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64511
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52519
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64887
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646547
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78291
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78027
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%644878
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311128
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309373
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284602
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309624
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66367
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21806
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380492
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161632
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177540
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56812
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57447
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1182604
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177328
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1182330
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24971
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3302056
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4114067
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%820405
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189133
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%940145
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3467666
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497801
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%658465
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338886
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137927
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%817110
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189939
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26990
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62720
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26165
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62918
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42744
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30812
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30404
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62838
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27326
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27011
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27162
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24610
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42840
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27220
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41977
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11205
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23497
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29784
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30643
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24235
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42314
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30559
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30812
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42440
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6572
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6593
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42449
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30295
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26676
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30579
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30603
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1423751
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386915
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1345906
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%809718
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434361
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1296246
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1388421
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1177683
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1317005
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%869224
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1343991
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1386187
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%995192
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1344162
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279936
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317602
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027403
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334931
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1028140
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1423230
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425415
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1032237
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763363
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2339683
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161632
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681436
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1182604
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680880
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3467666
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3302056
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1182330
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100715
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%820405
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%940145
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4114067
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88083
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72306
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115991
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%658465
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%817110
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338886
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189939
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309373
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137927
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061016
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1034107
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309150
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309064
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312926
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1034845
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309859
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64511
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284189
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1034649
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497801
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644878
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311128
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943783
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645721
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064993
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64647
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032619
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284276
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64887
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282540
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645436
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1829012
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1864178
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1831549
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2084755
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%752026
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%809341
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1410524
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1244781
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1256915
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2086089
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2085401
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2087399
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1383818
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1385144
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2082750
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%799936
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%798968
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1262908
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%751571
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1916193
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2424576
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1067163
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1038438
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1019788
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1022299
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1023025
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1039539
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1018928
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1039951
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1020919
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1022790
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2339683
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1061541
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1182330
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161632
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%681436
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1182604
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680880
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4114067
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%940145
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3302056
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99977
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3467666
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%820405
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96321
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219268
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122740
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%817110
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%658465
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338886
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497801
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79676
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137927
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189939
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1296246
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1343991
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1345906
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1177683
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%816198
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%809718
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%815814
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%995192
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1076689
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1044945
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%869224
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%808678
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%754595
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%806589
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1045886
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%807343
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%773352
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%807550
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%763150
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%816244
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100715
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1067163
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1018928
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425415
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1039539
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401331
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1019788
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317602
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434361
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1317005
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1039951
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1020919
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1185730
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1023025
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1184837
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1386187
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423751
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1386915
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1402057
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17280%1344162
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17270%1388421
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1184226
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334931
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279936
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1022299
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1526566
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1104236
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1038438
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1507710
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1022790
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1423230
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1916193
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2339683
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161632
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681436
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4114067
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1182330
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1182604
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680880
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%940145
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%820405
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3302056
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88083
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115991
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96321
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%658465
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%817110
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338886
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3467666
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72306
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79676
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137927
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99977
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1061016
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189939
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1042359
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%923763
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1034107
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1089903
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1090857
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497801
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1090597
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943783
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1036989
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1128448
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1032619
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1064993
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%942189
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1034845
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1034649
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1040544
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941417
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2087399
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2086089
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1864178
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2082750
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2564151
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1829012
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3251682
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2085401
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1262908
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1410524
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3884108
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2084755
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1385144
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1244781
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1256915
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1831549
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1383818
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1916193
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2424576
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2339683
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3302056
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4114067
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1061541
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3467666
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161632
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1182604
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680880
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681436
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1182330
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%940145
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99977
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122740
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%820405
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219268
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%817110
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%658465
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338886
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137927
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497801
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79676
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1344162
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189939
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%809718
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1177683
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434361
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1076689
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1045886
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1032237
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1028140
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1343991
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027403
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1345906
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423751
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1296246
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1388421
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1423230
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1044945
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386915
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%995192
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%869224
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%807550
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1386187
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425415
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%816244
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%754595
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%807343
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%763150
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88083
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%808678
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115991
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100715
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%806589
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4440515%8981376
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4438225%5815273
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4434675%5812357
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4428395%8985225
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2220883%5587474
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1162031%4114067
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3467666
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7704381%3197161
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346420%2424576
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215290%2339683
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183480%3302056
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178640%497801
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171930%1061541
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142050%161632
ArenaNecron7Rena +387280%940145
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771550%820405
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23000%817110
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22800%658465
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%338886
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17210%189939
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11310%137927
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10500%79676
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1244781
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1410524
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2086089
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1385144
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1383818
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2084755
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2082750
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2087399
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2085401
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1184837
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1038438
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1023025
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%751571
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%809341
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1039539
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%799936
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1022299
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%752026
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1185730
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1018928
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1020919
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1184226
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1039951
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1022790
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1104236
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%798968
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1019788
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1067163
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1402057
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334931
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1526566
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1317005
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401331
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317602
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1507710
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115991
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99977
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122740
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219268
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96321
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3884108
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2564151
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1864178
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5494451
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5492048
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1831549
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3251682
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5587474
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5491177
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1829012
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2424576
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2084755
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2087399
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2082750
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1256915
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2086089
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2085401
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1262908
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2339683
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4114067
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1061541
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3302056
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161632
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1182330
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680880
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1182604
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681436
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122740
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%940145
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3467666
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219268
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%820405
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338886
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%817110
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%658465
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137927
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79676
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189939
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497801
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279936
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1345906
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1507710
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386915
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1386187
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1028140
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317602
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1296246
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401331
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423751
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1344162
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434361
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425415
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1343991
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1526566
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1317005
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334931
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1032237
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1402057
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1177683
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027403
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1388421
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1423230
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763363
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%869224
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1045886
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1076689
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3467666
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%809718
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%995192
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1044945
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2339683
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161632
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1182330
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681436
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680880
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100715
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1182604
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3302056
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96321
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115991
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%940145
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4114067
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%820405
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72306
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88083
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%658465
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338886
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%817110
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189939
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137927
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284602
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645436
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1064993
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1034107
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%923763
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284189
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1034649
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1032619
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309373
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309624
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646547
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941417
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943783
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309150
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312926
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83322
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309859
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1040544
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284276
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18370479%11264684
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18368549%14254038
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18361619%4687856
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4597192%8985225
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4584622%8981376
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4114067
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72024111%3197161
ArenaSchriker7Imp1486571%3467666
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373871%3302056
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1995141%2424576
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5610060%2339683
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497801
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498890%1061541
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403590%161632
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249460%940145
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201190%820405
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71450%338886
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70390%658465
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69800%817110
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53420%189939
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35450%137927
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29590%79676
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5492048
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21780%5491177
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3884108
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21230%5494451
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1829012
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1244781
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2085401
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2082750
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1262908
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2564151
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1256915
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3251682
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2086089
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3620%2087399
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1864178
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2084755
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1831549
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122740
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219268
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99977
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5104773%2087399
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5104513%2084755
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5100963%1831549
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5097243%2086089
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5095863%3251682
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5094803%2085401
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5093843%1829012
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5091973%5492048
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5091793%2082750
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5089093%1262908
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5085243%5491177
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5084713%1864178
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5083563%5494451
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5082863%2564151
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5082633%3884108
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5072853%1256915
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63383592%1916193
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61696281%1401208
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11657031%2424576
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51027451%2339683
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866011%3302056
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0833361%1061541
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye656200%1182330
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7654790%680880
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7653330%681436
AtlansAegis7Devils Key653020%1182604
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel620940%4114067
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3467666
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414020%940145
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337700%820405
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319050%219268
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287470%122740
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196090%99977
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497801
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84140%817110
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84100%658465
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66040%338886
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48620%79676
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45130%137927
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25670%189939
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1423230
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1028140
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%869224
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1344162
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317602
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1296246
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1032237
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%995192
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1345906
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1386187
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423751
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425415
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279936
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1343991
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434361
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334931
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1177683
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%809718
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1317005
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1388421
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027403
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386915
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100715
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88083
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115991
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72306
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11189
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5430
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312862
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6572
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27326
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318864%312862
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219473%183462
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219023%197173
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219013%182900
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218673%183233
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218433%210303
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218423%182277
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218363%194465
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218303%62838
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218243%62714
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218073%184945
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217813%195563
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217453%193167
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217383%62867
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217313%193813
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217023%182707
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216793%195131
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216723%183321
AtlansBahamutBlade216653%210907
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216443%196898
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216403%182462
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216303%184176
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216203%62762
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216193%62918
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215803%62720
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215783%194986
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215733%193426
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215703%197173
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215593%193832
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214803%182373
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214653%193829
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213673%194887
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162142%1401208
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396111%84736
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262991%55181
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162941%380492
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262891%54846
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61451%1182604
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61171%1182330
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41981%3302056
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732280%820405
AtlansBahamutRena +330550%940145
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26500%28069
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497801
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17550%8329
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4114067
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3467666
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24971
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%817110
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%658465
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%338886
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137927
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189939
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11932
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10588
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6593
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11488
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11102
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12972
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10998
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11868
AtlansBahamutKris140%10563
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11189
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11018
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24235
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11718
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10611
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10814
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11967
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11082
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24610
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12025
AtlansBahamutMace110%9830
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10684
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11107
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19501
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11158
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11173
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11299
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13104
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061016
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11284
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10871
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18802
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6572
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11205
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12983
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11329
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10533
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11135
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6605794%5815273
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6605574%5492048
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6601774%2564151
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6600824%3251682
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6600764%5587474
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6599844%5812357
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6595264%5494451
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6590574%3884108
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6586874%5491177
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72707602%3197161
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61360691%1401208
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11333591%2424576
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912481%3302056
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4114067
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829021%1829012
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825171%1831549
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821761%1864178
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818031%2339683
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663690%1061541
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533200%219268
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527430%1182604
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526950%680880
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524310%681436
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523730%1182330
AtlansBlood SoldImp496610%3467666
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335510%940145
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272930%820405
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138140%338886
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67210%817110
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67070%658465
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39810%79676
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36340%137927
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497801
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%189939
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027403
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425415
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1039539
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317602
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1023025
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1022299
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1067163
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386915
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279936
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1344162
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1028140
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1185730
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334931
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1038438
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1526566
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434361
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401331
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1104236
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1388421
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1386187
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1184226
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1020919
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1507710
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1184837
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1423230
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1317005
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1039951
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1032237
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423751
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1022790
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1402057
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72306
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88083
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96321
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115991
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100715
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12328076%5491177
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12306176%5492048
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12297526%5812357
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12297046%5587474
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12293046%5494451
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12286286%5815273
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73178732%3197161
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3076001%3251682
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3070041%3884108
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3467666
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61605501%1401208
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11571081%2424576
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520771%4114067
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5967260%2339683
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785710%1061541
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757470%3302056
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning543970%497801
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391460%940145
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320150%820405
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101770%658465
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101300%338886
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100370%817110
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75510%189939
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52640%137927
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45900%79676
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1184226
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1022299
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1067163
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%799936
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1023025
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1526566
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1018928
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1402057
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1507710
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1019788
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317602
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1039539
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%751571
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1022790
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1038438
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1184837
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1185730
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1104236
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%798968
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1039951
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%752026
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1334931
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279936
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1401331
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1020919
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%809341
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1317005
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88083
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99977
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115991
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96321
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122740
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627288616%14254038
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418621211%8985225
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418265711%8981376
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417907511%11264684
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4114067
AtlansDeath CentImp11000463%3467666
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10281413%3302056
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77326092%3197161
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63693841%1401208
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13611221%2424576
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52228861%2339683
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01808970%1061541
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900560%940145
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734880%820405
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497801
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232360%817110
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231510%338886
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230060%658465
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172530%189939
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118030%137927
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106880%79676
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1864178
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1831549
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1829012
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1244781
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2082750
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%751571
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2087399
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%799936
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2084755
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8980%1385144
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8920%1410524
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%798968
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8710%2085401
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1383818
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1256915
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%752026
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%809341
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1262908
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2086089
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1039951
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1067163
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1019788
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1039539
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1022299
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1022790
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1018928
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1020919
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1038438
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1023025
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99977
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96321
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%219268
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122740
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62838
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42314
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27326
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27162
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23476
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27220
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27011
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26663
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312862
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62867
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30579
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26638
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24610
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184176
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1401208
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183233
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55181
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197173
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26990
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62720
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30812
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26537
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62762
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184945
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210907
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42449
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30295
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19942
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42840
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1182330
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26374
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196898
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30643
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41977
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30404
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54846
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%817110
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42440
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%940145
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42744
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62714
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26165
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19501
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18802
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497801
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12972
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12983
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13104
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114621100%14971
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3130295%1128448
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2844964%1090857
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2841164%1036989
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2840584%646547
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2840204%923763
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2839824%1090597
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2839454%943783
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2837564%1089903
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2837264%1061016
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2836634%645436
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2833494%1034649
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2832214%645721
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2831804%941417
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2830994%1064993
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2830224%644878
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2830044%1040544
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2829374%942189
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2827844%1034845
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2827294%1032619
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2823884%1034107
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32563914%887093
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61284792%1401208
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5774131%2339683
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3467666
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501461%380492
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500881%1182604
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499621%177540
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497641%1182330
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495181%177328
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348591%189133
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339701%3302056
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278620%4114067
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259250%820405
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252270%940145
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120380%83322
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49580%658465
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48510%817110
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39310%338886
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%497801
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24600%137927
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%189939
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184945
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42744
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62867
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193167
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196898
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42314
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62762
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193832
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42840
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62838
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41977
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197173
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210907
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42440
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194465
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193813
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62720
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195131
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42449
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210303
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197173
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194887
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42211
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62918
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193829
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193426
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195563
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62714
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184176
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183233
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194986
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8329
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28069
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24971
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19942
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%808678
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1090857
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%754595
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1076689
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1045886
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1044945
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%807343
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%923763
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%763150
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%816244
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1128448
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1042359
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%815814
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%806589
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1089903
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%773352
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1090597
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%816198
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%807550
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%887093
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2339683
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1401208
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380492
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111308
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111035
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1182330
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1182604
AtlansHydraRena +340%940145
AtlansHydraImp40%3467666
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4114067
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%820405
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%658465
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100715
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3302056
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179675%1128448
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178515%1061016
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178375%815814
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178145%1036989
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178095%1090597
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177895%1034649
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177825%1040544
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177725%923763
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177565%773352
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177485%1034107
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177075%1042359
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177045%816198
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176845%816244
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176835%1090857
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1032619
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1064993
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175815%1034845
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175305%1089903
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142614%887093
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1401208
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2339683
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128731%380492
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1182330
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1182604
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111308
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%111035
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83322
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22441%3302056
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3467666
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4114067
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%820405
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%940145
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189133
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497801
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%817110
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%658465
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338886
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137927
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189939
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183321
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176905
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182462
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176989
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195563
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194465
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183462
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210303
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193829
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194986
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210907
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196898
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184176
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197173
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193813
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193832
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194887
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175205
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182277
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184945
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175766
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197173
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183233
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175326
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182707
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195131
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176680
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182900
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182373
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193167
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24971
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176375
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193426
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19942
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3070455%1040544
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3066555%1064993
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3066185%1036989
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3065805%1034649
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3065765%1061016
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3064735%1128448
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3063975%1034107
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3063565%942189
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3063215%1034845
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3062605%1090857
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3062355%1090597
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3061715%1042359
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3060775%943783
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3058595%1089903
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3055275%941417
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3052175%1032619
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3049665%923763
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32366354%887093
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193532%1401208
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716451%2339683
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria546081%3302056
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461621%1182604
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458271%177328
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458041%111308
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456471%177540
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456021%1182330
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455171%111035
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455081%380492
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453771%189133
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4114067
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233620%820405
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233520%940145
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216300%83322
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3467666
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%497801
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45190%658465
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44550%817110
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37130%338886
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23250%137927
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14080%189939
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193167
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183233
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182900
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194986
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210907
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62720
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62918
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182462
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62714
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193426
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183462
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195563
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197173
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193832
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193813
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197173
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210303
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62867
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62838
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194465
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183321
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182277
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182707
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182373
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196898
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193829
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184945
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62762
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184176
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195131
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194887
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28069
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8329
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19942
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24971
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52519
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64898
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432659
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%942189
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645436
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1401208
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943783
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66367
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646547
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64511
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284276
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309624
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68193
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645721
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282540
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64647
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312926
AtlansSoldierImp13%3467666
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1182604
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183304%312862
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111522%197173
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111032%175326
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110992%175205
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110812%183462
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110622%176375
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110612%78036
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110502%183321
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110492%197173
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110392%78291
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110382%78449
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110352%193832
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110272%195131
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110162%194887
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110092%196898
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110072%176905
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109762%175766
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109652%193829
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109482%193813
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109352%78027
AtlansValkyrieBlade109342%210907
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109322%78079
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109272%182900
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109182%176989
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108932%78200
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108922%195563
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108912%176680
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108912%182373
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108872%182462
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108402%193167
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108342%182707
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108282%194465
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108212%182277
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108092%210303
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107482%194986
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107262%193426
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691032%1401208
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357211%84736
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36531%1182330
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35811%1182604
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335751%57447
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56812
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135491%380492
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22330%3302056
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%940145
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19942
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717390%820405
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4114067
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13090%189133
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24971
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%497801
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3467666
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28069
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%658465
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%817110
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%338886
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137927
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189939
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1641
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11158
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24235
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26638
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11488
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11082
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11205
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26676
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6572
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26537
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061016
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11299
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25371
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6593
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23476
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24610
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23497
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11135
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26663
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11018
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11284
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11770944%312862
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1166393%176375
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164023%195563
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1161993%184176
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1160223%197173
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1159523%175766
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1159263%184945
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1158913%196898
AtlansVeparBlade1158793%210907
AtlansVeparTower Shield1158773%194465
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1158583%194887
AtlansVeparLight Spear1158073%183321
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1157353%182707
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1157223%194986
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1157173%175205
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1157113%183462
AtlansVeparBerdysh1157053%197173
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1157013%195131
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1156423%182373
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1156213%176989
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1155843%175326
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1155663%182462
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1155503%193832
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1154483%182900
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1153793%176680
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1153533%183233
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1153143%193813
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1152973%193167
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1152663%193829
AtlansVeparLight Saber1152493%193426
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1151543%176905
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1149863%210303
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1149593%182277
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6893412%1401208
AtlansVeparDevils Eye686952%1182330
AtlansVeparDevils Key686702%1182604
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537721%84736
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346051%55181
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344661%54846
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341381%57447
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339771%380492
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338361%56812
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176600%820405
AtlansVeparRena +3175100%940145
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171730%497801
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167150%28069
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127080%189133
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119820%3302056
AtlansVeparImp119680%3467666
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111140%19942
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92860%24971
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4114067
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31660%658465
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31610%817110
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26320%338886
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17350%137927
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189939
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26638
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26676
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25371
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24235
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26537
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24610
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26663
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1641
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10533
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11102
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10998
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10684
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19501
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6593
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11967
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1061016
AtlansVeparMace300%9830
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11135
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11488
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6572
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10563
AtlansVeparBow290%11173
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11718
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11932
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11018
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10611
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11299
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12983
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10588
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13104
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11329
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12972
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11107
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11082
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12025
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11189
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11158
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10871
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10814
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11868
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11205
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11284
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312862
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434361
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1045886
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1296246
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1044945
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%869224
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425415
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%809718
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1028140
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1343991
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1386187
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386915
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1076689
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64653%995192
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64603%1345906
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027403
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1423230
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64283%1344162
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1032237
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1177683
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1388421
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423751
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763363
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1401208
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2339683
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%754595
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%807343
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%806589
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%763150
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%808678
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%807550
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%773352
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3302056
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%815814
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%816198
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1182604
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113414
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1182330
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%816244
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113155
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3467666
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%940145
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%820405
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4114067
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115991
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88083
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100715
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72306
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%658465
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%817110
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338886
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497801
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137927
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189939
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1076689
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1042359
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%809718
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%808678
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%815814
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%995192
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1044945
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99333%807550
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%816198
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%773352
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1089903
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%763150
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%754595
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%869224
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%816244
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1090597
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1045886
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1090857
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%806589
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%807343
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%887093
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1401208
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2339683
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380492
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1182604
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113155
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111035
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113414
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111308
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1182330
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3302056
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3467666
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4114067
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%940145
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%820405
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189133
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83322
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100715
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%658465
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%817110
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497801
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338886
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137927
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189939
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194465
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197173
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195563
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182900
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194986
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176989
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175766
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64647
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68193
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193829
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78200
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64898
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52555
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175205
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183321
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182277
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52654
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52519
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193832
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193813
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64887
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64511
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182373
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78079
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176375
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184945
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78027
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176680
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78036
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193167
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193426
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182707
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195131
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182462
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176905
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175326
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78449
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66367
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194887
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183462
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78291
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19942
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1067163
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1507710
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1185730
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1401331
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1038438
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1184837
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423751
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1423230
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1386187
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1019788
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1023025
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1526566
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334931
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386915
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317602
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279936
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1018928
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1022790
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184226
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425415
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1344162
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1039539
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1388421
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1104236
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1020919
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1916193
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1022299
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434361
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1317005
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1402057
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1039951
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1401208
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1182330
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1182604
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4114067
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2339683
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681436
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680880
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88083
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115991
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820405
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99977
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3302056
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79676
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%940145
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96321
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137927
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3467666
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%658465
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19501
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12983
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210838100%11116
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1296246
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1343991
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1177683
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1345906
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%995192
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%414180
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%816244
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%809718
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%808678
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%869224
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1045886
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%763150
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%807550
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%816198
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1076689
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%754595
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%815814
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%806589
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1044945
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%773352
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%807343
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1401208
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4114067
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2339683
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3467666
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3302056
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113414
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380492
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1182330
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1182604
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113155
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%940145
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%820405
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72306
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100715
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88083
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%817110
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%658465
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338886
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497801
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137927
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189939
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1641
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309624
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78079
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309373
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645721
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64887
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176905
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175766
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52519
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309064
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78449
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64511
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64898
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311128
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52555
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78036
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66367
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176375
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64647
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282540
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68193
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175205
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284602
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309859
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176989
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52654
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284276
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312926
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284189
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189133
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78027
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176680
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78200
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78291
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%763150
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214095%1128448
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%754595
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1042359
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1090597
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1090857
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%807343
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%808678
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212875%773352
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1089903
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%816244
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%815814
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%806589
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%923763
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1040544
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%807550
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210935%816198
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%887093
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1401208
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54461%1034649
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1064993
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1032619
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53221%1034107
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1036989
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52601%1034845
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2339683
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1061016
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380492
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1182330
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111308
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111035
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1182604
TarkanMutantImp28071%3467666
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3302056
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%820405
TarkanMutantRena +317240%940145
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4114067
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189133
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83322
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497801
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%658465
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%817110
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338886
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137927
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189939
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193832
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78449
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176375
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78036
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78200
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182462
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78027
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194887
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182277
TarkanMutantBlade110%210907
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182707
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182900
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183321
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78291
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78079
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183462
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193426
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68193
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175205
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210303
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175766
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195563
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193829
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195131
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193167
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193813
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176989
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182373
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194986
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66367
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176680
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197173
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175326
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176905
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194465
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24971
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow56884%1032237
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage56474%1434361
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor54934%1343991
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab54824%763150
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword54564%807343
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter54454%807550
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm54374%1423751
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants54234%1044945
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots54074%1344162
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction54064%1423230
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield53994%1045886
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots53894%809718
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves53774%995192
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm53744%1028140
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves53734%869224
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots53644%1345906
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots53554%806589
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots53474%1027403
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves53344%754595
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow53334%1296246
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow53314%808678
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor53174%1177683
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst53084%1076689
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter52764%1425415
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +452524%414180
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +627732%1401208
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515211%2339683
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610911%113155
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10611%1182330
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610381%113414
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10201%1182604
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3467666
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5880%3302056
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75200%820405
TarkanTantalosRena +34780%940145
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4114067
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2350%115991
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2260%88083
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1560%72306
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1120%100715
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1120%817110
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1100%658465
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life950%338886
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%497801
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos450%137927
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189939
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1641
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64887
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284189
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%309150
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%942189
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282540
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68193
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309859
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64647
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64898
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309064
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52519
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284602
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52555
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644878
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645721
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311128
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52654
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646547
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309373
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943783
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941417
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66367
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284276
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312926
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309624
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645436
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64511
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1185730
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1184226
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1507710
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1184837
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1526566
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1104236
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279936
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434361
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763363
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1317005
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1388421
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317602
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1344162
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423751
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425415
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1423230
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386915
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334931
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1028140
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1177683
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1401208
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1032237
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027403
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1402057
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401331
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3302056
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2339683
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1182330
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1343991
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681436
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4114067
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1386187
TarkanZaikanRena +320%940145
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%820405
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%809718
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680880
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%869224
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1345906
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296246
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1182604
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18802
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4282
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%658465
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41977
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84736
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193167
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189939
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309373
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284276
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%942189
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%816244
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1076689
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%816198
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1042359
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1045886
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1090597
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%808678
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%815814
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%887093
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%806589
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1090857
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1089903
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1044945
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%807343
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%807550
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%995192
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%817110
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%658465
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2339683
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111035
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1182604
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1182330
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111308
9Ax WarriorImp850%3467666
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380492
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%763150
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%754595
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3302056
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4114067
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1128448
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%773352
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338886
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189939
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%820405
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%940145
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189133
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137927
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83322
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100715
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497801
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176680
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52519
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193813
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52654
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182900
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176905
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78291
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182277
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78449
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193832
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183462
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78079
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175766
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175205
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1076689
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%816198
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1090597
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1089903
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%995192
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%816244
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%869224
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%815814
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%806589
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1090857
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%807343
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1042359
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%807550
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1044945
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%808678
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1045886
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%887093
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%817110
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%658465
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2339683
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380492
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111035
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113414
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1182604
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1182330
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111308
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113155
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%809718
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%763150
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3302056
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%773352
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338886
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%754595
9Bloody wolImp510%3467666
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189939
9Bloody wolRena +3470%940145
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83322
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%820405
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137927
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4114067
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100715
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189133
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497801
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194887
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182462
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64887
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52555
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78036
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52654
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64898
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194986
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176680
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195131
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182277
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175205
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78449
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64511
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194465
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184945
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78200
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432659
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52555
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175326
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176989
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176905
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311128
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66367
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176375
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78291
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284189
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309373
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175205
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284602
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282540
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176680
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52654
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309064
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64511
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78449
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52519
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309859
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284276
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78079
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309150
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78036
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78200
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64898
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175766
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64647
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68193
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78027
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64887
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309624
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312926
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%817110
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%658465
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21806
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380492
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56812
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57447
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1182604
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1182330
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189133
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3302056
9Cursed WizRena +3690%940145
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338886
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%820405
9Cursed WizImp550%3467666
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189939
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24971
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137927
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4114067
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497801
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312862
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30812
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30404
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30812
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26638
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30579
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27326
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30603
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30643
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27220
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24610
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23497
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%817110
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26663
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27011
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24235
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30559
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26990
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26374
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23476
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29784
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26537
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26676
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26165
9CyclopsSpear8562%26505
9CyclopsFlail8522%27162
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%658465
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11018
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6572
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11102
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11488
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11205
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6593
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11158
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11135
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11284
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1061016
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11299
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11082
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380492
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5412
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5430
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1182330
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1182604
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3302056
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497801
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338886
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%820405
9CyclopsRena +31820%940145
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189939
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8329
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137927
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25371
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4114067
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19501
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12972
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13104
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18802
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12983
9CyclopsApple30%76783
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432659
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78291
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193167
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68193
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183321
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183462
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52519
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182277
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182900
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176989
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78027
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194465
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78200
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78079
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176375
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78036
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176680
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193426
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52654
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193813
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197173
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195563
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175766
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175326
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193829
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175205
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193832
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194887
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66367
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78449
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176905
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182462
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182373
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182707
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%817110
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195131
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52555
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194986
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%658465
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84736
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56812
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57447
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380492
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1182604
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1182330
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3302056
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338886
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%820405
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189133
9Dark KnighRena +3590%940145
9Dark KnighImp470%3467666
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4114067
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28069
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19942
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137927
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189939
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497801
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24971
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432659
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311128
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645721
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%942189
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309624
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68193
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309150
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52555
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284276
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64511
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52654
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943783
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644878
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66367
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78200
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78079
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78036
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78291
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646547
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309064
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284189
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64647
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309373
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64898
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309859
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645436
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282540
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78027
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312926
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284602
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78449
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64887
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52519
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941417
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%817110
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%658465
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21806
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177328
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1182330
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380492
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57447
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177540
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56812
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24971
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1182604
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338886
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3302056
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%820405
9Death CowRena +31160%940145
9Death CowImp1000%3467666
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189133
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189939
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137927
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4114067
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497801
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41977
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26165
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30603
9Death CowWind Helm20%30643
9Death CowBone Armor10%27326
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30404
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62714
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62867
9Death CowFlail10%27162
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62720
9Death CowFalcon10%27011
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42449
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432659
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941417
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1034649
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644878
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1034107
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646547
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645721
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1036989
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1034845
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309064
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645436
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311128
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1032619
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943783
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309859
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1040544
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309373
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312926
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309150
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%923763
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309624
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%942189
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%817110
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%658465
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2339683
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1182604
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380492
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1182330
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177540
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177328
9Death GorgImp1510%3467666
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189133
9Death GorgRena +31130%940145
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1128448
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338886
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1061016
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%820405
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3302056
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1064993
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4114067
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189939
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137927
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83322
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497801
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432659
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312926
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1034107
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645721
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309064
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941417
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645436
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309373
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644878
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311128
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309624
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284602
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1034649
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%942189
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646547
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284276
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309859
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1034845
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284189
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1032619
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1040544
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1036989
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309150
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282540
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943783
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%817110
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%658465
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2339683
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1182330
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177328
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177540
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1182604
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380492
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3302056
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4114067
9Death KnigImp770%3467666
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%820405
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338886
9Death KnigRena +3590%940145
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1061016
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189133
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189939
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1064993
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137927
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83322
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42840
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196898
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42440
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30295
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184945
9Death KnigBlade10%210907
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42211
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183233
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197173
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432659
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1032619
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1034107
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1034845
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1034649
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1036989
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312926
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64647
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941417
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%942189
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64511
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311128
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309373
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284602
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309859
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644878
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645721
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284276
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284189
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64887
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309150
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282540
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309624
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943783
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309064
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64898
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645436
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646547
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%817110
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%658465
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2339683
9DevilDevils Eye950%1182330
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177328
9DevilDevils Key780%1182604
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177540
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380492
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189133
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3302056
9DevilJewel of Life580%338886
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4114067
9DevilImp500%3467666
9DevilRena +3480%940145
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1064993
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1061016
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%820405
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189939
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137927
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497801
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83322
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1076689
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%816198
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1090597
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1045886
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1089903
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%808678
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1044945
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%815814
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%806589
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%923763
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1042359
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1090857
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%807550
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%816244
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%807343
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%887093
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%817110
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%658465
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2339683
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111035
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1182330
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111308
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1182604
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380492
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4114067
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3302056
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%754595
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%763150
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1128448
9Elite OgreImp1081%3467666
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%773352
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338886
9Elite OgreRena +3870%940145
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%820405
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100715
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189939
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189133
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137927
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83322
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78079
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193167
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193426
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182277
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193829
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175326
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175766
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78036
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183321
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175205
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195131
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182900
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78449
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78200
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194465
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497801
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78027
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52555
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52654
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176905
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66367
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195563
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78291
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176375
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193832
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194986
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183462
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312862
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%817110
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184176
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26663
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30812
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62867
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42840
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194887
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62714
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27220
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29784
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26374
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42449
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197173
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30579
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41977
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26165
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26676
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26505
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42744
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195131
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62720
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183233
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23497
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62762
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27326
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26638
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42440
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42211
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195563
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30559
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30812
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26537
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210907
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196898
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197173
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193829
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26990
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184945
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27162
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62918
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194986
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62838
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27011
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210303
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42314
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30295
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30404
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23476
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30643
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%658465
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30603
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1182604
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1182330
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380492
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54846
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55181
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338886
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3302056
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%940145
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%820405
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189939
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19942
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137927
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25371
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497801
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28069
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4114067
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8329
9Hell HoundImp50%3467666
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10611
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11329
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11107
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11158
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061016
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11868
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18802
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19501
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11018
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11135
9Hell HoundMace10%9830
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12972
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10871
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11189
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11718
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11284
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12983
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11299
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13104
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12025
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312862
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30295
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42440
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193832
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193813
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42840
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62918
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42449
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194465
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184176
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62720
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42744
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197173
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194887
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184945
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210303
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62867
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62762
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183233
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194986
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193167
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62838
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42314
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195563
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195131
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196898
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197173
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41977
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193426
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42211
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210907
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62714
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193829
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%817110
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%658465
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30812
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30579
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84736
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29784
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30643
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30559
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30404
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30812
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30603
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55181
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27162
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1182604
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54846
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26165
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380492
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1182330
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27326
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27011
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27220
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26374
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26505
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26990
9Hell SpideRena +31750%940145
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%820405
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338886
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189939
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3302056
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24971
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137927
9Hell SpideImp860%3467666
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497801
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4114067
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28069
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8329
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19942
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11967
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13104
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11868
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12983
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10533
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19501
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11135
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11488
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11284
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11932
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11189
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10814
9Hell SpideMace10%9830
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10611
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10871
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8563
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10003
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432659
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78027
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284189
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64647
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68193
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78291
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282540
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66367
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52654
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182707
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176375
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182373
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78036
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182277
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176680
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176905
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182462
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52555
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183462
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78079
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284276
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183321
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64887
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78449
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%817110
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176989
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52519
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175205
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%658465
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182900
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175766
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64511
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8495
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1383818
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284602
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2085401
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646547
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1040544
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175326
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64898
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78200
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1244781
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309859
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%995192
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%923763
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1410524
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1045886
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1385144
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%942189
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2087399
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189133
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1034845
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1182604
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941417
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1182330
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1034107
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309150
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309064
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645436
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309373
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%815814
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%816198
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195131
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943783
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2339683
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56812
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193167
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2082750
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%869224
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194465
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193829
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1076689
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309624
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1042359
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%807343
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1032619
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645721
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194887
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1034649
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193832
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380492
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1184837
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4114067
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189939
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184945
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21806
9Illusion oRena +360%940145
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644878
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1036989
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497801
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1044945
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1402057
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193813
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%752026
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%414180
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1916193
9Illusion oImp50%3467666
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%807550
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1177683
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1343991
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%808678
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57447
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193426
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194986
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%809341
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%816244
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195563
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%820405
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338886
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%806589
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%799936
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680880
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24971
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2424576
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83322
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%798968
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1039539
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1032237
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1184226
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312926
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1039951
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1067163
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177328
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401331
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1296246
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1128448
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3302056
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1345906
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1018928
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113414
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1038438
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210303
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19942
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1104236
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2086089
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100715
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1507710
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1019788
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681436
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%809718
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%773352
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185730
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177540
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1020919
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219268
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027403
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1343991
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1345906
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1177683
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%869224
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%816244
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%807550
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%806589
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1044945
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%414180
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%815814
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%816198
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1076689
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%807343
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%995192
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1045886
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%808678
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%817110
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%658465
9Iron WheelImp1290%3467666
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2339683
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4114067
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380492
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113414
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3302056
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1296246
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1182330
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1182604
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113155
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338886
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%820405
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%809718
9Iron WheelRena +3310%940145
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%754595
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%773352
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137927
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189939
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%763150
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88083
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72306
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100715
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497801
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175766
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284189
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78036
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64511
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176680
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309373
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52555
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311128
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282540
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52654
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175326
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175205
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52519
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64887
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78027
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645721
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176905
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%816244
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1036989
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%815814
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%923763
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1034107
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1090857
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1040544
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1034845
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1090597
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1042359
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1089903
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1034649
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%816198
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%887093
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1032619
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%817110
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%658465
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2339683
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111308
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111035
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1182330
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380492
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1182604
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83322
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3302056
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4114067
9Ogre archeImp1251%3467666
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1061016
9Ogre archeRena +31051%940145
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338886
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%820405
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%773352
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1128448
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1064993
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189939
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189133
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137927
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497801
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176375
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193167
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197173
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182373
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184945
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183233
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182462
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197173
9Ogre archeBlade10%210907
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182707
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183462
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176989
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176680
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175766
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210303
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175205
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176905
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195563
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182277
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193426
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196898
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194887
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312862
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78291
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175326
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183462
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193813
9Poison BulBlade7901%210907
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182277
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194887
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182373
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176905
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176680
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182900
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194465
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176375
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78200
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197173
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78449
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183321
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175205
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197173
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175766
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193829
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193167
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78036
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182462
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194986
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196898
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193832
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210303
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195563
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78079
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78027
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195131
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176989
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193426
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182707
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%817110
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%658465
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84736
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1182330
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380492
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56812
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57447
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1182604
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338886
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%820405
9Poison BulRena +31250%940145
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3302056
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24971
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19942
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189939
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4114067
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189133
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497801
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28069
9Poison BulImp700%3467666
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137927
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23497
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24235
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11205
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11018
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11082
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24610
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26638
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11284
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432659
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183462
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176905
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66367
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64647
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52654
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64898
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183321
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175766
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52519
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193832
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78449
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182373
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78027
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64887
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182462
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78291
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78079
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193813
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175326
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52555
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68193
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64511
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182900
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193167
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182707
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78200
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176680
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194465
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176989
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78036
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175205
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176375
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182277
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193426
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%817110
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%658465
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21806
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1182330
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1182604
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380492
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57447
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56812
9Poison ShaRena +3830%940145
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189133
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3302056
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24971
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%820405
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338886
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4114067
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189939
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19942
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137927
9Poison ShaImp310%3467666
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10871
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26676
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497801
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11135
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23476
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11158
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11488
9Poison ShaRapier10%10998
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6593
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1076689
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434361
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1177683
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1343991
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1044945
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1045886
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%808678
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%806589
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1423230
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%869224
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423751
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1345906
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425415
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%807343
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%414180
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%807550
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%995192
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%817110
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%658465
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2339683
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1182330
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113155
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1042359
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1182604
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%816244
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4114067
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113414
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%816198
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%815814
9Queen RainImp490%3467666
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%763150
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3302056
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%809718
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027403
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1296246
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%754595
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338886
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189939
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%820405
9Queen RainRena +3340%940145
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1032237
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1028140
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137927
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72306
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88083
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100715
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%773352
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497801
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64887
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309150
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64647
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282540
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64511
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52654
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284602
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66367
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78079
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645721
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78291
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1182604
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1036989
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10871
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184176
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68193
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10814
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432659
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182900
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182462
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78200
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175326
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284276
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78291
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176989
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66367
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311128
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64647
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52555
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78027
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182277
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52654
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176375
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78449
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312926
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176905
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78079
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176680
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182707
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78036
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68193
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64511
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282540
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64887
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183462
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284602
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175766
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182373
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183321
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64898
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175205
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52519
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284189
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%817110
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%658465
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21806
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1182330
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56812
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57447
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1182604
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380492
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193832
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193813
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189133
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193426
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3302056
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193167
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194465
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194986
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338886
9Schriker2Imp420%3467666
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189939
9Schriker2Rena +3390%940145
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24971
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%820405
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497801
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137927
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4114067
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19942
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24610
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26537
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11135
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11205
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432659
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68193
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78291
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182373
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194465
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66367
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194887
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176989
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195563
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182462
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78200
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193426
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182277
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176905
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176375
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193167
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193813
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78036
9ShadowBlade7140%210907
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176680
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175326
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175766
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182900
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183462
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193829
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183321
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197173
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182707
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193832
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210303
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194986
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78449
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195131
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175205
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78079
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78027
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%817110
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%658465
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84736
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57447
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1182604
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380492
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1182330
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56812
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338886
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%820405
9ShadowRena +31150%940145
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3302056
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19942
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189939
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189133
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497801
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137927
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4114067
9ShadowImp540%3467666
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28069
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24971
9ShadowKris30%10563
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6593
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24610
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23497
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12025
9ShadowPad Armor10%11158
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11299
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
9ShadowVine Pants10%11189
9ShadowPad Helm10%10611
9ShadowBone Boots10%6572
9ShadowMace10%9830
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26638
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27162
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11329
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10814
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11868
9ShadowBone Helm10%24235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312862
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30295
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62762
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62838
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26374
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184945
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42840
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27011
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62714
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42211
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42744
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62867
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30812
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42440
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42449
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62720
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30603
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29784
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62918
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26165
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30579
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%817110
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42314
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30812
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41977
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30559
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183233
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26505
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30643
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184176
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30404
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%658465
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6572
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6593
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26990
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24610
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27326
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26676
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27220
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26537
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26663
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27162
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23476
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26638
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24235
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23497
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1182604
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1182330
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55181
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54846
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380492
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%820405
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338886
9Skeleton ARena +31670%940145
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28069
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189939
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3302056
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8329
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137927
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497801
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3467666
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4114067
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25371
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76783
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11189
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11932
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10588
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11868
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12983
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12025
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19501
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10684
9Skeleton ARapier20%10998
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11107
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18802
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13104
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11718
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11967
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10611
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10563
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1916193
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1039951
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279936
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1020919
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1067163
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1334931
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1032237
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1039539
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1526566
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1022299
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1184226
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1104236
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1423230
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1028140
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1184837
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1317005
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425415
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401331
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1388421
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1386187
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423751
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434361
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1023025
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1344162
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1022790
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1507710
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1038438
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1402057
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317602
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027403
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386915
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1185730
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2339683
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1182330
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680880
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1182604
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681436
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%820405
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%940145
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3302056
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4114067
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3467666
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88083
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96321
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72306
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115991
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100715
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%658465
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%817110
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137927
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79676
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338886
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1064993
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497801
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941417
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189939
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1128448
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1076689
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1089903
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%773352
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944885%808678
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1090597
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1090857
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%807550
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%807343
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%806589
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%995192
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%763150
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%754595
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%816244
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1044945
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%816198
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1128448
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1042359
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%815814
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1045886
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%887093
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2339683
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1182330
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111035
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380492
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111308
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4114067
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1182604
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3467666
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3302056
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%820405
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%940145
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189133
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100715
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83322
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%658465
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%817110
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497801
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338886
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137927
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189939
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175326
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78036
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176989
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176680
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193426
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78449
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78027
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52654
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183321
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176905
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64887
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193167
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182277
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182373
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78291
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52519
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68193
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194465
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182462
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78079
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182707
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66367
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64647
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175205
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64511
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183462
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52555
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176375
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175766
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64898
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182900
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193832
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78200
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193813
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19942
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24971
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1425415
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190614%1345906
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188734%869224
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1317005
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1423230
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188204%1032237
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187934%1388421
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1296246
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1386915
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1177683
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%809718
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1423751
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317602
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1386187
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434361
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027403
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%995192
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1344162
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1334931
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1279936
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1343991
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1028140
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763363
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2339683
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680880
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681436
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1182330
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1182604
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3302056
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3467666
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100715
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%940145
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%820405
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88083
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4114067
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72306
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115991
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%658465
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%817110
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338886
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137927
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497801
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%189939
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312926
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1034107
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1061016
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941417
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943783
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282540
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309624
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1034649
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309859
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311128
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309373
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%942189
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1034845
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645436
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646547
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284276
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309064
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64887
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645721
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1032619
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644878
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309150
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64898
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64647
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64511
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284189
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1064993
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284602
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1036989
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1410524
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1244781
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1385144
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2086089
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2085401
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2087399
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1383818
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2082750
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2084755
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1916193
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2424576
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1022299
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%799936
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%809341
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1104236
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1039539
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%751571
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1185730
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1019788
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1018928
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1039951
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%798968
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%752026
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1020919
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1022790
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1184837
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1067163
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1023025
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1038438
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1184226
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2339683
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4114067
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3302056
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681436
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1182604
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1182330
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680880
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1526566
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401331
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334931
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1507710
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1402057
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1317005
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317602
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3467666
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%940145
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%820405
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99977
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115991
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122740
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219268
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%817110
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%658465
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96321
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338886
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79676
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137927
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189939
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497801
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1042359
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%807550
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%816244
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1090597
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%816198
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1044945
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%995192
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%808678
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%763150
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%754595
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1089903
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1045886
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%773352
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%807343
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%815814
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%806589
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1090857
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1128448
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1076689
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049645%1296246
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987364%763150
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword986894%807343
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984754%1045886
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants983944%1044945
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves982984%754595
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982504%1345906
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982244%815814
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982184%995192
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection981984%816198
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves981944%773352
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981644%1076689
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981604%808678
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980904%1042359
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979934%869224
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979854%806589
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979684%809718
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979364%807550
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978544%816244
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976684%1343991
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809094%414180
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317501%1182330
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315271%1182604
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244411%2339683
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158241%113414
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%380492
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155631%113155
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148061%3302056
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4114067
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%820405
IcarusMega CrustRena +380250%940145
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189133
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54710%72306
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43760%100715
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83322
IcarusMega CrustImp27110%3467666
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16390%817110
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%658465
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%338886
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497801
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%137927
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%189939
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78200
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66367
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52654
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175326
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176375
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176989
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78036
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78027
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284276
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282540
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175205
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78079
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175766
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64511
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284189
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78291
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52555
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64887
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64898
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176680
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182900
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284602
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182707
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52519
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64647
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312926
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182277
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311128
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183321
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68193
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182373
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183462
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176905
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182462
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78449
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194465
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194986
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193167
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193832
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1641
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193426
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193813
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24971
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19942
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1916193
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1022790
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%809341
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%752026
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317602
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1317005
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1039951
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1526566
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1020919
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1104236
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1402057
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1507710
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1039539
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334931
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1023025
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%751571
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1038438
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1401331
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%798968
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1019788
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279936
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%799936
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1185730
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1184226
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1018928
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1184837
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1067163
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1022299
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2424576
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2339683
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3302056
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1182604
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680880
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1182330
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681436
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%940145
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4114067
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3467666
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88083
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%820405
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96321
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99977
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115991
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%658465
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%817110
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338886
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497801
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79676
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137927
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122740
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189939
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1864178
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2086089
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1385144
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3251682
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1916193
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2087399
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1829012
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%752026
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%809341
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2082750
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2085401
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2564151
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1262908
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2084755
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1256915
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1244781
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4114067
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1410524
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3467666
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1831549
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1061541
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%751571
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122740
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%798968
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%799936
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738793%1434361
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727353%1032237
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693853%1044945
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693413%869224
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692133%1045886
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691923%1423751
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1027403
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691143%809718
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691063%1177683
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690993%808678
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690743%807343
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690703%1076689
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690483%806589
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%807550
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690243%1345906
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689913%1296246
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689833%1423230
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689733%1028140
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1425415
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688183%754595
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687263%995192
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686263%1343991
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685833%763150
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680683%414180
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2339683
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1182604
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113414
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131791%113155
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1182330
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115891%1042359
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%815814
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%816198
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114471%816244
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%773352
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3302056
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4114067
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3467666
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%820405
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%940145
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%88083
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72306
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100715
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%658465
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%817110
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338886
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137927
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189939
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497801
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645721
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311128
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646547
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52654
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78036
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64511
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78027
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943783
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52555
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309373
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284276
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309624
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%942189
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78291
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941417
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284189
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78079
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309859
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309150
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312926
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78200
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645436
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66367
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78449
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64898
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644878
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64647
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309064
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284602
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282540
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68193
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64887
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52519
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24971
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1641
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189133
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66690%42744
11Chief SkelElven Axe66380%30812
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66070%42314
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65940%62867
11Chief SkelScale Helm65920%30559
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65830%42440
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65820%42840
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65720%30579
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65570%62762
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65530%30812
11Chief SkelScale Armor65490%30404
11Chief SkelWind Pants65440%42211
11Chief SkelWind Helm65380%30643
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65380%41977
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65370%62720
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65330%30603
11Chief SkelWind Armor65320%62838
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65290%62714
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65190%30295
11Chief SkelWind Boots64750%29784
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64740%42449
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64720%62918
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149340%312862
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34130%184176
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34110%196898
11Chief SkelBerdysh33310%197173
11Chief SkelBlade33280%210907
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33280%210303
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33140%184945
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32950%197173
11Chief SkelScale Boots32620%27220
11Chief SkelBone Armor32550%27326
11Chief SkelSpear32470%26505
11Chief SkelFlail32440%27162
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32220%183233
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31980%26990
11Chief SkelFalcon31690%27011
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31600%26374
11Chief SkelScale Pants31570%26165
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3467666
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4114067
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110290%380492
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1182604
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3302056
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55181
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54846
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1182330
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6740%8329
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497801
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28069
11Chief SkelRena +34810%940145
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%820405
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19942
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%817110
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%658465
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338886
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137927
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189939
11Chief SkelApple170%76783
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9830
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13104
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10611
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12972
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10684
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10533
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11189
11Chief SkelBow120%11173
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11718
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18802
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19501
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11868
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10814
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11329
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10588
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12983
11Chief SkelKris100%10563
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11135
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11932
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12025
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11018
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11967
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11158
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11284
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10871
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122010%42840
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120580%62918
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119990%42744
11Dark SkullWind Pants119900%42211
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119650%195131
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119620%184176
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119550%42449
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119380%197173
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119320%193832
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119190%195563
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119140%193813
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118940%62762
11Dark SkullLight Saber118860%193426
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118720%42440
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118420%196898
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118200%183233
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118170%194986
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118140%62867
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118030%42314
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117910%41977
11Dark SkullTower Shield117760%194465
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117710%194887
11Dark SkullBerdysh117350%197173
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116960%62714
11Dark SkullBlade116930%210907
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116910%193167
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116610%184945
11Dark SkullWind Armor116590%62838
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116450%210303
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115990%62720
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115960%193829
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192910%312862
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327590%84736
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218160%54846
11Dark SkullDevils Key18120%1182604
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217910%55181
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17880%1182330
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17820%8329
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117460%380492
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15900%497801
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3302056
11Dark SkullRena +39430%940145
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78880%820405
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24971
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4114067
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28069
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19942
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3330%658465
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%817110
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2570%338886
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1580%137927
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%189939
11Dark SkullImp430%3467666
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11018
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11189
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11082
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10588
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10871
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11932
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10611
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11135
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6593
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10563
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12983
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061016
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11102
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18802
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10998
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11718
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11205
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12972
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10533
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12025
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13104
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6572
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10814
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11868
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11107
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19501
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10684
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11299
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11284
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11158
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11329
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11173
11Dark SkullMace50%9830
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11488
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11967
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76783
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64840%195131
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64640%175766
11Giant OgreBlade64540%210907
11Giant OgreLight Spear64260%183321
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64150%210303
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64090%193832
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63820%182900
11Giant OgreBerdysh63740%197173
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63720%195563
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63710%176375
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63550%197173
11Giant OgreTower Shield63530%194465
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63490%196898
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63360%175326
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63270%183462
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63220%184945
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63140%182707
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62880%193813
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62860%182277
11Giant OgreLight Saber62860%193426
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62810%194986
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62710%193829
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62660%182373
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62620%194887
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62490%175205
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62470%184176
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62440%193167
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62410%182462
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62270%183233
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146450%312862
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313670%84736
11Giant OgreImp11520%3467666
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497801
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28069
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1182604
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19070%380492
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1182330
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55181
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28830%54846
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3302056
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4114067
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4920%24971
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%820405
11Giant OgreRena +34590%940145
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4350%19942
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%658465
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%817110
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338886
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137927
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189939
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24235
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6593
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6572
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18802
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10871
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12025
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11299
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11107
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10611
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12983
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11158
11Giant OgreRapier50%10998
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11718
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24610
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11018
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11205
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19501
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10684
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11173
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10814
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11189
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11967
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061016
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12972
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10588
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11868
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11932
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11082
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9830
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11329
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11284
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13104
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11488
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11135
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10533
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76783
11Giant OgreKris10%10563
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213030%432659
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193426
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176989
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197173
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11990%182277
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11970%176680
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78079
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52555
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11820%176905
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64898
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11730%195131
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78200
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52654
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78036
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68193
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183321
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183462
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175205
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11540%176375
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194887
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182462
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64887
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193813
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182373
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78291
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66367
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193167
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64511
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%194986
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182900
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64647
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78449
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11240%52519
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78027
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194465
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%184945
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182707
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175766
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195563
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193832
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193829
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175326
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21806
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57447
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1182604
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56812
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%380492
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19942
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1182330
11Magic SkelImp2050%3467666
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24971
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189133
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3302056
11Magic SkelRena +31190%940145
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%820405
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%817110
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497801
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4114067
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338886
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%658465
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137927
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189939
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6572
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26676
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27011
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11018
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11488
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11082
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061016
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24610
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23497
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30579
11Magic SkelSpear20%26505
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27162
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26638
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11102
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30559
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11284
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30603
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26374
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11299
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39860%68193
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193426
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36730%176905
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36590%176680
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36530%78291
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36380%193167
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36310%175766
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66367
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36260%176989
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36100%182277
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36060%176375
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36010%78200
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35930%182373
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193829
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194465
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35790%78079
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35790%78027
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35760%182900
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35760%78449
11Red SkeletBerdysh35730%197173
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195131
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182707
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210303
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35470%175326
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183321
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195563
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35280%182462
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35280%194887
11Red SkeletBlade35240%210907
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35220%193813
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175205
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34960%78036
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34820%183462
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34690%193832
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%194986
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232710%432659
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39340%84736
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16390%380492
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1182330
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497801
11Red SkeletDevils Key6240%1182604
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57447
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56812
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3302056
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3840%4114067
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19942
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%820405
11Red SkeletRena +33240%940145
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28069
11Red SkeletImp2650%3467666
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189133
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24971
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%658465
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%817110
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338886
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137927
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189939
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27326
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11488
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11284
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11135
11Red SkeletBow40%11173
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11967
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11158
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10611
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11189
11Red SkeletMace40%9830
11Red SkeletKris40%10563
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11018
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10814
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11299
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26663
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10684
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11868
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24610
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11102
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12025
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23476
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26638
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26990
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6593
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10998
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23497
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27162
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26537
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11329
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10871
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11932
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11718
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11107
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11205
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25371
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11082
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68193
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183462
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175326
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176680
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78079
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78449
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78027
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78291
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183321
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182707
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182900
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66367
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52519
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78200
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182277
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175766
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182462
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176905
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182373
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176375
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52555
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52654
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78036
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175205
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176989
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432659
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193426
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194465
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193832
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193813
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194986
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%193167
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195563
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284602
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%311128
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%195131
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194887
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312926
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284189
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193829
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64511
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64647
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64887
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284276
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282540
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64898
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56812
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1182604
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1182330
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%380492
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57447
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84736
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21806
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%189133
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3302056
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24971
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%820405
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19942
12Chief SkelRena +32800%940145
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497801
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4114067
12Chief SkelImp2580%3467666
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%817110
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%658465
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338886
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137927
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189939
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11488
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27011
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6593
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24235
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11082
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24610
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30603
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27326
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23476
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061016
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27220
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26638
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26505
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6572
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11018
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30579
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25371
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26663
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29784
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11107
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30404
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26165
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11102
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11135
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23497
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26537
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11158
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30643
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26374
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26990
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26676
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30812
12Chief SkelKris10%10563
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9830
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10871
12Chief SkelFlail10%27162
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11329
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10814
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10998
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11205
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11189
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30559
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646547
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%645436
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64887
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%309064
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52519
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284189
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%311128
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78036
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312926
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52654
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309624
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284276
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%309150
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176905
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645721
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78449
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64898
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309373
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78079
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64511
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64647
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176989
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78200
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309859
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284602
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66367
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282540
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52555
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78291
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644878
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68193
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176680
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78027
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432659
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24971
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21806
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%380492
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1182330
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56812
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57447
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1182604
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4114067
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3302056
12Dark SkullImp9240%3467666
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%820405
12Dark SkullRena +37460%940145
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497801
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%189133
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%658465
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%817110
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338886
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137927
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189939
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1064993
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1061016
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1034107
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1036989
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1032619
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1034845
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1034649
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64647
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646547
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%311128
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943783
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%645436
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%309150
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64511
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309373
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309624
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645721
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64887
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%941417
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284602
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644878
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284276
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312926
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%309064
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64898
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%942189
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284189
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309859
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282540
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432659
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2339683
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3302056
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177328
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1182330
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177540
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%189133
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%380492
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1182604
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4114067
12Giant OgreImp5960%3467666
12Giant OgreRena +34070%940145
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%820405
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%817110
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%658465
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338886
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83322
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497801
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137927
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189939
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1042359
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1034845
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1064993
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1090597
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1128448
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1040544
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1089903
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1036989
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%923763
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1034649
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1032619
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1090857
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1034107
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1061016
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646547
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644878
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943783
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%942189
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%645436
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645721
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%941417
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%887093
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83322
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3302056
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2339683
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%380492
12Magic SkelImp1860%3467666
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111035
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111308
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1182330
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1182604
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4114067
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%820405
12Magic SkelRena +3740%940145
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189133
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497801
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%658465
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%817110
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338886
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137927
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189939
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182277
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184945
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183321
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195563
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182462
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176375
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193426
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182900
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210303
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193829
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194465
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193832
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195131
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24971
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194986
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194887
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182707
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183233
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197173
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197173
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1128448
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1034845
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%645436
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312926
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1040544
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309859
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644878
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%311128
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1034649
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%941417
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%942189
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%309064
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1036989
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943783
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%923763
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1064993
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645721
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646547
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%309150
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1034107
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309624
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309373
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1032619
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1061016
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432659
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2339683
12Red SkeletImp5730%3467666
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177540
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177328
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1182330
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1182604
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380492
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3302056
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189133
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4114067
12Red SkeletRena +32530%940145
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%820405
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83322
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%817110
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%658465
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497801
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338886
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137927
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189939
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312926
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64511
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309859
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309624
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284276
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645721
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644878
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64898
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309064
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64887
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646547
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284602
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282540
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284189
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309150
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645436
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309373
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311128
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64647
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432659
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1061016
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1064993
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1034107
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943783
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1034649
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1032619
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1034845
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78200
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%942189
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1036989
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941417
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176989
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78291
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52519
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176905
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52555
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176680
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68193
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78079
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66367
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78449
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78027
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52654
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78036
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380492
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1182330
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1182604
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24971
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21806
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2339683
13Chief SkelImp2390%3467666
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3302056
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189133
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4114067
13Chief SkelRena +31780%940145
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%820405
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57447
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56812
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177328
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177540
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497801
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%658465
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338886
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%817110
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83322
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189939
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137927
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62720
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26676
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25371
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183233
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42314
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62918
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62838
13Chief SkelFlail20%27162
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27326
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42449
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30812
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30404
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42840
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196898
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26165
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62714
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26663
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24235
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26537
13Chief SkelBlade10%210907
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23497
13Chief SkelSpear10%26505
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30559
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42744
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27220
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42211
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1128448
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1061016
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1034845
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645436
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1034107
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1064993
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1032619
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1090857
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1036989
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%923763
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1090597
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1040544
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1089903
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645721
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646547
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644878
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943783
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941417
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1034649
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%942189
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%887093
13Dark SkullImp9810%3467666
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2339683
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4114067
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3302056
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177540
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380492
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189133
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177328
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1182604
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1182330
13Dark SkullRena +32730%940145
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%820405
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83322
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%817110
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%658465
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338886
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137927
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497801
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189939
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62720
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42211
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195563
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197173
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193832
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42449
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62838
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193829
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42840
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184945
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62762
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195131
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193167
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197173
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194986
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193426
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194465
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196898
13Dark SkullBlade30%210907
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210303
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62918
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62714
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184176
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194887
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183233
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42440
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41977
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193813
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28069
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62867
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42314
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%816244
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%923763
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1040544
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1042359
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1034107
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%816198
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1128448
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1064993
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1089903
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1036989
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1032619
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1090857
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%815814
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%773352
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1090597
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1061016
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1034649
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1034845
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%887093
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83322
13Giant OgreImp3860%3467666
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2339683
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1182330
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4114067
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1182604
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111035
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380492
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3302056
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111308
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%820405
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497801
13Giant OgreRena +31230%940145
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189133
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%817110
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%658465
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338886
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137927
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189939
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182373
13Giant OgreBlade40%210907
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176905
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182462
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183462
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194465
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195563
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194986
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182277
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176375
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196898
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210303
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176680
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184945
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183321
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184176
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193426
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175205
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193167
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195131
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194887
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176989
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175766
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197173
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1296246
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%807550
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%869224
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1076689
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%815814
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1042359
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%773352
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%754595
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%807343
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1044945
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%816244
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%808678
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%763150
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1343991
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1345906
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%816198
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%809718
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%995192
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1045886
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%806589
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%414180
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1090857
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1089903
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1090597
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3302056
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2339683
13Magic SkelImp900%3467666
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4114067
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380492
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113155
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113414
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1182604
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1182330
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%820405
13Magic SkelRena +3390%940145
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100715
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72306
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%658465
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%817110
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338886
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137927
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497801
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176989
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78291
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176905
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312926
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52555
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64887
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66367
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78449
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309150
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189939
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175326
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309624
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311128
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309373
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309859
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%816244
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%763150
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1076689
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%806589
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%815814
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%773352
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%807343
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1089903
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1042359
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1090597
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1044945
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1090857
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%807550
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1045886
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%754595
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%808678
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%923763
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1128448
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%816198
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%887093
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4114067
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2339683
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3302056
13Red SkeletImp2210%3467666
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1182330
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380492
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111308
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1182604
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111035
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100715
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%820405
13Red SkeletRena +3750%940145
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189133
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338886
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83322
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%817110
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%658465
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189939
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137927
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497801
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182373
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66367
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176680
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193813
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183462
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193426
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176375
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193829
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182900
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183321
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175205
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176989
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182707
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175326
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78449
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78291
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52555
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182462
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52519
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193832
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78027
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52654
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195563
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176905
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1128448
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%923763
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1061016
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1040544
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1036989
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1034845
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1034649
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1032619
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1064993
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1034107
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943783
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644878
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%942189
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645721
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646547
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%645436
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%941417
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1089903
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1090597
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1090857
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1042359
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309859
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309150
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312926
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309624
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309373
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%311128
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%309064
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432659
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%887093
14Chief SkelImp4100%3467666
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2339683
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3302056
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1182604
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1182330
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%380492
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83322
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4114067
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189133
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177328
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177540
14Chief SkelRena +31300%940145
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%820405
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111308
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%111035
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%817110
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%658465
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497801
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338886
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137927
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189939
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182707
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194887
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182277
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197173
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183233
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182373
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193832
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175326
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193813
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197173
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193829
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193426
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183321
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196898
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195563
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193167
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210303
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176375
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194986
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175766
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183462
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175205
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182462
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194465
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184945
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1076689
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%806589
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1089903
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1045886
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%816244
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%808678
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%995192
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1042359
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%763150
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1090857
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%815814
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1090597
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%816198
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%773352
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%807343
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%807550
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%754595
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1044945
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1128448
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%887093
14Dark SkullImp10540%3467666
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2339683
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3302056
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4114067
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380492
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1182604
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111035
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111308
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1182330
14Dark SkullRena +33450%940145
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%820405
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83322
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189133
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100715
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%658465
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%817110
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338886
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137927
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497801
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189939
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175205
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52519
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182373
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52654
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193832
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176989
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64511
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183462
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176680
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68193
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66367
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182707
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78200
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182277
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78036
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182462
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175326
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193813
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64887
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78449
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78079
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183321
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194465
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176375
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175766
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64898
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78291
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64647
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78027
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193426
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182900
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176905
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193167
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52555
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24971
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1296246
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%807343
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1076689
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%754595
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%806589
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1343991
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1045886
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1345906
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%808678
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%869224
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%763150
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%809718
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1042359
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%807550
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%816244
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1044945
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%815814
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%816198
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%773352
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%995192
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%414180
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1090857
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1089903
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1090597
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2339683
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4114067
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3302056
14Giant OgreImp3660%3467666
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113414
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1182604
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%113155
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380492
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1182330
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72306
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100715
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%820405
14Giant OgreRena +31520%940145
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%817110
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%658465
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338886
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137927
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189939
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309064
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309859
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52654
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176680
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78079
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66367
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64887
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497801
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175326
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282540
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52519
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78036
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78291
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68193
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309624
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309373
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176375
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64511
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78449
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175205
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52555
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176989
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284602
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309150
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175766
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78027
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176905
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284276
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78200
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64647
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284189
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311128
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64898
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312926
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425415
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1343991
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386915
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%809718
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1045886
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1388421
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1044945
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1032237
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423751
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1434361
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%869224
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1028140
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1386187
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1076689
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1423230
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1296246
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027403
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%995192
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1345906
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1344162
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1177683
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763363
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%807550
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%807343
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%763150
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%816198
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%808678
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%754595
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%815814
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%816244
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%806589
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%773352
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2339683
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3302056
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113414
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1182330
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113155
14Magic SkelImp650%3467666
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1182604
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4114067
14Magic SkelRena +3360%940145
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115991
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88083
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%820405
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100715
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%658465
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%817110
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72306
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338886
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137927
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497801
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189939
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1032237
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1076689
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%807343
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1434361
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%809718
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%807550
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1343991
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1028140
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1044945
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027403
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%806589
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1423230
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1296246
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425415
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1045886
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%808678
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423751
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%869224
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1177683
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%754595
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%995192
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1345906
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%763150
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%414180
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1042359
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%816198
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%816244
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%815814
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%773352
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2339683
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4114067
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113155
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113414
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1182604
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3302056
14Red SkeletImp1880%3467666
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1182330
14Red SkeletRena +31070%940145
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%820405
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72306
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88083
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100715
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%658465
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%817110
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338886
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137927
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189939
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78200
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497801
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52654
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68193
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646547
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66367
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645721
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311128
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309064
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78449
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78027
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64887
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309373
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%942189
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309859
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644878
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309624
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64647
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64511
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284276
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52555
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64898
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284602
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941417
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282540
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78291
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943783
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284189
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%815814
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1128448
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1090597
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1090857
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1042359
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1089903
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%773352
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%816244
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%816198
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1076689
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1034107
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1064993
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1034649
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1034845
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1032619
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1036989
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1040544
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1061016
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%923763
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%806589
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%763150
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1045886
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1044945
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%808678
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%807343
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%754595
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%995192
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%887093
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%807550
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3302056
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2339683
15Chief SkelImp3880%3467666
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4114067
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83322
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111308
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380492
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111035
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1182604
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1182330
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%820405
15Chief SkelRena +31310%940145
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189133
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%817110
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%658465
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100715
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497801
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338886
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137927
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189939
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193813
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182707
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175205
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182373
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193426
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184176
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195131
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176905
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183462
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194887
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183233
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176375
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182277
15Chief SkelBlade30%210907
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176680
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64647
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193832
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68193
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175766
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78449
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64511
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193167
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64887
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175326
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182900
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184945
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52519
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196898
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183321
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52555
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78079
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194465
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24971
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182462
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64898
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78200
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194986
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52654
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195563
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66367
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78027
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176989
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78036
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1296246
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1343991
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1177683
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1345906
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%995192
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1076689
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%763150
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1044945
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%815814
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%773352
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%807343
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%806589
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1045886
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%869224
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%809718
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%816198
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%816244
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%754595
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%807550
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%808678
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%414180
15Dark SkullImp19560%3467666
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4114067
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3302056
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2339683
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1182604
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1182330
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113414
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380492
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113155
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%820405
15Dark SkullRena +33750%940145
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72306
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100715
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88083
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%817110
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338886
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%658465
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137927
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497801
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189939
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176680
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78449
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309373
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176375
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309859
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64647
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312926
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311128
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284276
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78291
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309624
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309150
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78027
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52519
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284189
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78200
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52555
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282540
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52654
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176905
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64887
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64511
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175205
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176989
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645721
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309064
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284602
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64898
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78079
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175766
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68193
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78036
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175326
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66367
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24971
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%995192
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027403
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1343991
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1177683
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1423230
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423751
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1045886
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1032237
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1028140
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%869224
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1044945
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1388421
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425415
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386915
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434361
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%809718
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1386187
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1345906
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1076689
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1344162
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279936
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1296246
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763363
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2339683
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4114067
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3302056
15Giant OgreImp4330%3467666
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113414
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1182604
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113155
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680880
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1182330
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681436
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115991
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%820405
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72306
15Giant OgreRena +31760%940145
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88083
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100715
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%658465
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%817110
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338886
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497801
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137927
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189939
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64511
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1064993
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282540
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309624
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1036989
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312926
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284189
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1034845
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309064
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1034107
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1032619
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1034649
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646547
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644878
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311128
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284602
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%942189
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645436
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309373
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061016
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645721
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941417
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309150
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309859
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64647
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943783
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64898
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64887
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284276
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1526566
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1507710
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1104236
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1185730
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1184226
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1184837
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425415
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401331
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1402057
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1344162
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1028140
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1388421
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027403
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423751
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1423230
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317602
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279936
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1032237
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1386187
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1317005
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334931
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386915
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434361
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1177683
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763363
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4114067
15Magic SkelImp1280%3467666
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2339683
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3302056
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1296246
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1345906
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%809718
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680880
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681436
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1182330
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1182604
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1343991
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%869224
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%820405
15Magic SkelRena +3510%940145
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100715
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96321
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72306
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88083
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%658465
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%817110
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115991
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338886
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497801
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137927
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79676
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061016
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%942189
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1128448
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309624
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309150
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1036989
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189939
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1040544
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284189
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943783
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1034845
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941417
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1032619
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1064993
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64887
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309859
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1345906
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386915
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1386187
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1344162
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1296246
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1032237
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1028140
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317602
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1317005
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1177683
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401331
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425415
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334931
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1343991
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027403
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434361
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279936
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1388421
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1423230
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%869224
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%809718
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423751
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1402057
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763363
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1076689
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%995192
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1045886
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1044945
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2339683
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3302056
15Red SkeletImp2700%3467666
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681436
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1182330
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680880
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1182604
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4114067
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100715
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88083
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%820405
15Red SkeletRena +31120%940145
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115991
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72306
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%658465
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338886
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%817110
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137927
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497801
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189939
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309150
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%942189
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309064
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1036989
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1064993
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309373
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943783
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311128
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941417
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284189
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645721
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312926
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282540
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284276
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1034107
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644878
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1040544
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1034649
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1034845
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309624
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309859
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1032619
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284602
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645436
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646547
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1076689
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%816198
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%754595
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%807343
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%816244
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%807550
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%995192
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%808678
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%806589
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%815814
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1044945
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1045886
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%763150
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%773352
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%809718
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%869224
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1042359
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1090857
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1089903
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1090597
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1032237
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027403
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1177683
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1296246
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1345906
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1028140
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1343991
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%887093
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%414180
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2339683
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3302056
16Chief SkelImp12990%3467666
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113155
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113414
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1182330
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1182604
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4114067
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111035
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111308
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100715
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%820405
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380492
16Chief SkelRena +35420%940145
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88083
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83322
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%658465
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189133
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%817110
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497801
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338886
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72306
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137927
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189939
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52519
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64647
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64511
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176680
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176989
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646547
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78200
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66367
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309859
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176905
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309064
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78079
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78027
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68193
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52555
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78036
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78291
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197173
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176375
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309624
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175766
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78449
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193167
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184945
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64887
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52654
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195131
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64898
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182462
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183321
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175326
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193426
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284189
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193813
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175205
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193829
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195563
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645721
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182277
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182373
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644878
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312926
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284276
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645436
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309373
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182900
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24971
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282540
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284602
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182707
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194887
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194465
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183462
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194986
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309150
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193832
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425415
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1032237
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334931
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1279936
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317602
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423751
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1344162
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%809718
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1028140
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1317005
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%869224
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1386187
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%995192
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1345906
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386915
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1177683
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027403
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1388421
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1423230
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1343991
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434361
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1296246
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763363
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2339683
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3302056
16Dark SkullImp33520%3467666
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680880
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1182330
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681436
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1182604
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100715
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4114067
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88083
16Dark SkullRena +316420%940145
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%820405
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72306
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115991
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%658465
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%817110
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338886
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137927
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189939
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497801
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64647
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941417
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284276
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284189
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645436
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312926
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061016
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311128
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646547
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309624
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64887
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1064993
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645721
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644878
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282540
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1034845
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309064
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1034649
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1032619
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309859
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1034107
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64511
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284602
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64898
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309373
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309150
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%942189
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943783
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1036989
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83322
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1526566
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1184226
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1185730
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1104236
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1507710
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1184837
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1344162
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1423230
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423751
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334931
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317602
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434361
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425415
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1388421
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1032237
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1386187
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1279936
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1402057
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1386915
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1028140
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027403
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1317005
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1177683
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401331
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763363
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4114067
16Giant OgreImp25030%3467666
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2339683
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3302056
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1296246
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%869224
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1343991
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%809718
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1345906
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1182604
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681436
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1182330
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680880
16Giant OgreRena +39640%940145
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%820405
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72306
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100715
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96321
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88083
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115991
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%817110
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%658465
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338886
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137927
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497801
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79676
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189939
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1128448
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1034649
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1036989
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943783
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941417
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309373
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1040544
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1034845
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309624
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%923763
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645436
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%942189
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309150
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1064993
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1032619
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1061016
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309064
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644878
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1034107
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645721
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309859
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646547
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284602
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284276
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282540
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284189
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66367
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311128
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64887
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312926
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83322
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1410524
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1507710
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%751571
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1104236
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1184226
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1022299
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%752026
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1385144
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1039539
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1023025
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1383818
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1022790
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1067163
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%798968
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1020919
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1039951
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1185730
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%799936
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1526566
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1019788
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%809341
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1244781
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1018928
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1038438
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1184837
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1916193
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1317005
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334931
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2424576
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401331
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317602
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1279936
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1402057
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2339683
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3302056
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1182330
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681436
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680880
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1182604
16Magic SkelRena +32090%940145
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%820405
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115991
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4114067
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96321
16Magic SkelImp1160%3467666
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122740
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%817110
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%658465
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99977
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338886
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497801
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137927
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79676
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189939
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1044945
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1045886
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%816198
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%763150
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%807550
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1089903
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1128448
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1042359
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%923763
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1090597
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%807343
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%815814
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%816244
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%808678
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%754595
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%806589
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1076689
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1090857
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%773352
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100715
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1067163
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1022299
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401331
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1039539
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1018928
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%809341
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1022790
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1386915
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334931
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317602
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1020919
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1185730
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1023025
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1402057
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1104236
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1526566
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1038438
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1317005
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1388421
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1507710
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1039951
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1344162
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279936
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1184226
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1386187
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1019788
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1184837
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1916193
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2339683
16Red SkeletImp13810%3467666
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680880
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1182604
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681436
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1182330
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4114067
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3302056
16Red SkeletRena +36200%940145
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%820405
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99977
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72306
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96321
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%658465
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115991
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%817110
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338886
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137927
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88083
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79676
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497801
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189939
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1034649
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1089903
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%923763
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1042359
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1090597
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1064993
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1040544
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644878
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1090857
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645436
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1036989
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1034107
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1032619
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645721
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646547
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1034845
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061016
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941417
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%942189
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1128448
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943783
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83322
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690223%1032237
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter690103%1425415
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689643%1279936
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689593%1027403
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688583%809718
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688333%1423230
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687853%1177683
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage687083%1434361
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots687063%1345906
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686303%1343991
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686233%1028140
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow686013%1296246
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685553%1423751
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685363%1344162
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow685013%1388421
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684633%1386915
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684273%869224
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682763%1386187
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452972%1076689
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452292%1044945
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450322%995192
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449542%1045886
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395352%763363
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319141%1402057
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316801%1334931
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316591%1401331
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315981%1317005
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315221%1317602
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116690%2339683
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97410%3302056
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4114067
17Chief SkelImp82320%3467666
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777190%681436
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1182604
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775850%680880
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75160%1182330
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44460%115991
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40880%88083
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640770%113155
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640360%113414
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100715
17Chief SkelRena +339700%940145
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739550%820405
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33920%72306
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13770%658465
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%817110
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338886
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497801
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137927
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%189939
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1032619
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282540
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309064
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645721
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943783
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1034845
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1034107
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309373
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309624
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312926
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1061016
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941417
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1064993
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1034649
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%942189
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645436
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284602
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646547
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284276
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309150
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309859
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311128
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284189
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1036989
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644878
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64511
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1040544
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64647
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64887
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64898
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83322
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189133
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2409044%1184837
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2401184%1104236
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400854%1507710
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2396264%1184226
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395574%1526566
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2390124%1185730
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316412%1386187
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1315122%1388421
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312432%1028140
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311852%1425415
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308682%1344162
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1307992%1386915
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307922%1317005
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307752%1027403
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1307012%1279936
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306792%1402057
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306482%1423230
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305702%1032237
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305442%1317602
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305352%1334931
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304832%1423751
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304212%1401331
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304162%1434361
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298132%1177683
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992742%763363
17Dark SkullImp312451%3467666
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306900%4114067
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299600%2339683
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239190%3302056
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220220%869224
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%809718
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1345906
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217230%1296246
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217220%1343991
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197570%1182330
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195560%681436
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194960%680880
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1182604
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%940145
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100700%820405
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93080%100715
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90450%72306
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83590%96321
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88083
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115991
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%658465
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%817110
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338886
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137927
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497801
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79676
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189939
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1128448
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1040544
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%923763
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309150
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1036989
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309859
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1064993
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309064
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943783
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645721
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646547
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1034649
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%942189
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644878
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%941417
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1032619
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309624
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645436
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1034107
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309373
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1034845
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1061016
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66367
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284602
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282540
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284189
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284276
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64887
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312926
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311128
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189133
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83322
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1641
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694182%1067163
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650192%1386187
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649722%1402057
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649662%1018928
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649532%1019788
17Giant OgreDragon Spear649002%1039951
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648762%1184226
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648622%1279936
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648582%1185730
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648082%1022790
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647902%1401331
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647632%1423751
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647502%1020919
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647332%1507710
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647132%1386915
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646832%1388421
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646532%1425415
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646322%1104236
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646142%1344162
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645732%1423230
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645652%1317005
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645602%1022299
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645592%1526566
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645342%1434361
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask645032%1334931
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644662%1317602
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644452%1023025
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644202%1039539
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643942%1038438
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643942%1184837
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489442%1916193
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2339683
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680880
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796190%681436
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1182604
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94790%1182330
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4114067
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3302056
17Giant OgreRena +359470%940145
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%820405
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115991
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88083
17Giant OgreImp38990%3467666
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96321
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18980%817110
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18440%658465
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99977
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338886
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72306
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137927
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79676
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189939
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497801
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1042359
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1034845
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1032619
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1090857
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943783
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1061016
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1128448
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%942189
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%923763
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1040544
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1036989
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941417
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1089903
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1090597
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1034649
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1034107
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1064993
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189133
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83322
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240493%1262908
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227222%1039539
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226472%1039951
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226462%1256915
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226112%752026
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226062%799936
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225932%2084755
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225892%1410524
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225412%2086089
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225312%809341
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225052%1023025
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224992%1022299
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224922%1020919
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224882%1385144
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224812%798968
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224642%1067163
17Magic SkelRune Blade224632%2082750
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224612%2085401
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224552%1038438
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224172%1018928
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224122%1022790
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223832%1019788
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223562%751571
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223542%2087399
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223492%1244781
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221962%1383818
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163742%1916193
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91681%1185730
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90941%1184226
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89981%1526566
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89941%1104236
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89731%1184837
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88501%1507710
17Magic SkelSpirit +181841%2424576
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2339683
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4114067
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1061541
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3302056
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680880
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%681436
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1182604
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1182330
17Magic SkelImp27870%3467666
17Magic SkelRena +320910%940145
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122740
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716710%820405
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219268
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96321
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99977
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%817110
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%658465
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338886
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137927
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79676
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189939
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497801
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%807550
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%815814
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1076689
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1090597
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%816244
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1045886
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1089903
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%754595
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%807343
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%806589
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%808678
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1044945
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1042359
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%763150
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%995192
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1090857
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%773352
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%869224
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%816198
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%809718
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72306
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83322
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100715
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500013%1410524
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475532%1039951
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473082%1018928
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472492%1385144
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472472%1023025
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472192%1019788
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472002%799936
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471812%1104236
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471522%1020919
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471262%1039539
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470622%751571
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470442%1526566
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469282%1507710
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469202%752026
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468872%1185730
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468712%1022790
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468382%1401331
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468352%1402057
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468252%1184226
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468112%1383818
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468052%1067163
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467752%798968
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467632%1184837
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467512%1038438
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467022%1022299
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466732%809341
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325872%1916193
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157991%2424576
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598140%2339683
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3302056
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79130%1386187
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79080%1388421
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78820%1317602
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78670%1386915
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78430%1317005
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78400%1279936
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77760%1334931
17Red SkeletImp68960%3467666
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63590%1182330
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763210%680880
17Red SkeletDevils Key62660%1182604
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761950%681436
17Red SkeletRena +341110%940145
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33990%4114067
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%820405
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28540%88083
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122740
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115991
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96321
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%817110
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99977
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%658465
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338886
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137927
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79676
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189939
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497801
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1641
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9830
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10588
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1061016
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11284
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6593
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11018
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11135
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10871
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6572
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11932
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11329
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11299
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11173
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10814
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11205
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11868
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10611
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12983
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11488
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11967
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10684
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10563
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13104
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18802
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12972
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11718
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5412
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12025
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1182330
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4282
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380492
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1182604
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137927
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%658465
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%820405
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497801
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%940145
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338886
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23476
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11018
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24610
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26663
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1061016
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26638
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11284
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23497
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26537
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11299
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25371
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11488
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26676
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6572
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11205
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380492
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1182330
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1182604
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%820405
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%658465
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%940145
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137927
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27162
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6572
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27326
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26990
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26505
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1061016
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26663
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23476
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27220
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11205
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11135
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25371
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5430
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27011
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11299
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24235
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26676
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11018
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11488
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1182330
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23497
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380492
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10563
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11173
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1182604
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10814
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11329
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11284
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6593
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10588
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820405
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26638
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9830
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10871
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%940145
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62918
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26990
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26374
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312862
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27162
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30579
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42840
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30812
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41977
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30643
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42314
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27220
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62762
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62720
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29784
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62714
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27326
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30812
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30295
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42440
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30559
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62838
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30404
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42211
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26505
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27011
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26165
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62867
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42744
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30603
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42449
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380492
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55181
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1182604
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1182330
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497801
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%820405
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54846
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3302056
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3467666
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%940145
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28069
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8329
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%658465
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189939
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338886
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137927
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64511
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182373
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182707
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64887
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78036
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182277
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284189
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1182604
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175326
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78291
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66367
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183321
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195131
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312862
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23476
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27326
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30812
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26676
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30812
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27220
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30404
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26505
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26990
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26537
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30643
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30603
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24610
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25371
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26638
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29784
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27162
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24235
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27011
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30579
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26165
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23497
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26663
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30559
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26374
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11205
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6572
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1061016
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11488
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11284
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1182330
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11299
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1182604
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11135
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6593
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380492
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11018
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5412
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%940145
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%820405
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%658465
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497801
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137927
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338886
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%817110
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4114067
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3302056
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8329
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11018
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24610
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11299
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12025
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10871
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11135
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11329
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11967
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10563
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24235
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11284
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061016
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12983
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11205
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10684
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11488
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6593
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10814
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4282
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18802
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11718
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1182330
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11173
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6572
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10611
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12972
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19501
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%820405
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11868
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1182604
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%940145
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380492
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11932
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9830
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5412
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3302056
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10588
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312862
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62714
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195563
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210303
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184176
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197173
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62720
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62762
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210907
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194887
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196898
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42449
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42211
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194465
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42314
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194986
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193832
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42744
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42440
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42840
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62838
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193167
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184945
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197173
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193829
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183233
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30295
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41977
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62867
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193813
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193426
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62918
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195131
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30404
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30579
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30643
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84736
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30812
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30559
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29784
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30603
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30812
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27011
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26374
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27326
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1182330
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26990
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27162
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26165
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26505
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55181
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1182604
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27220
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54846
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380492
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4114067
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%820405
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%940145
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3467666
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24971
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8329
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3302056
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19942
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497801
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%817110
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137927
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28069
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338886
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%658465
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189939
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312862
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30579
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30404
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26165
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62918
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42744
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62714
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62838
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30812
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26374
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30812
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42449
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27220
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30603
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27011
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62720
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30295
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41977
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30643
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42314
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23476
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42211
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29784
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30559
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23497
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62867
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26990
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26505
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62762
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27162
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27326
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42840
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42440
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1182604
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380492
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1182330
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5412
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26663
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24610
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54846
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55181
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26638
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25371
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6572
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6593
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11205
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24235
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3302056
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26676
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26537
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%940145
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28069
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%820405
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3467666
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338886
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8329
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497801
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4114067
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%658465
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312862
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42840
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62714
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183233
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210303
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42440
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30295
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30603
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184945
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197173
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30559
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62720
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42211
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62838
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41977
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29784
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42449
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42744
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30643
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30404
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62867
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197173
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30812
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62918
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210907
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184176
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30579
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42314
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196898
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3467666
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1182604
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54846
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380492
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1182330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55181
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%940145
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%820405
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28069
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497801
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8329
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3302056
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19942
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%817110
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338886
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%658465
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189939
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137927
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9830
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10533
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11718
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11868
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11932
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10588
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12025
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312862
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210907
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42211
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194465
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62714
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42744
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42449
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194887
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193829
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193832
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210303
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62918
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62720
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193426
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193813
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184945
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42840
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195131
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197173
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62762
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183233
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197173
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196898
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30295
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195563
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62867
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42314
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194986
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184176
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42440
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193167
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41977
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62838
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30559
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29784
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30812
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30603
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30643
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84736
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30812
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30404
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26990
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26505
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30579
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55181
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26374
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26165
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27162
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380492
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27326
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1182330
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54846
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27220
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1182604
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27011
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24971
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3467666
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%940145
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28069
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3302056
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497801
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8329
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4114067
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%817110
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%820405
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%658465
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11284
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189939
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19942
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338886
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432659
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193813
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78200
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182277
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182462
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183321
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176989
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78027
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194465
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68193
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193167
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195131
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175326
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193426
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78291
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78449
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176905
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182707
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194986
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176375
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78079
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193829
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52654
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182373
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195563
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176680
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197173
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52519
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183462
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193832
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66367
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194887
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78036
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182900
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175766
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52555
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175205
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84736
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3302056
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56812
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57447
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380492
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1182604
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1182330
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%940145
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28069
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%820405
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189133
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19942
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497801
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%817110
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338886
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%658465
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4114067
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3467666
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24971
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137927
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189939
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1641
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432659
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646547
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1034649
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312926
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941417
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309624
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1034107
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1034845
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284276
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1064993
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1040544
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1128448
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309859
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64887
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177328
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645721
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312862
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182277
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183321
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194465
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183462
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182373
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183233
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184945
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194986
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175205
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184176
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197173
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197173
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182707
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193426
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210907
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194887
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175766
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182462
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193829
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196898
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195131
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193813
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210303
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193832
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193167
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182900
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175326
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176375
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195563
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84736
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1182330
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55181
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380492
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1182604
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54846
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28069
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%940145
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%820405
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3467666
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19942
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3302056
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24971
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%658465
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497801
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338886
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%817110
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4114067
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137927
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6572
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189939
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11158
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11299
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312862
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184176
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27011
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62867
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26165
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42840
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30579
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42314
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41977
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62762
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62720
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30295
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42211
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29784
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62714
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42440
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62838
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184945
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62918
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30559
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30812
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30603
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30643
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42744
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26374
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26505
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42449
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30812
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23476
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183233
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27220
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6593
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6572
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26663
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26638
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26990
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1182604
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27162
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27326
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25371
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24235
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23497
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1182330
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24610
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26537
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380492
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54846
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26676
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55181
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%940145
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%820405
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8329
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3467666
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3302056
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28069
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338886
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497801
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%658465
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432659
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68193
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176989
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183321
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78079
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182900
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312926
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175766
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52519
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175205
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78027
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78291
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64898
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64887
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175326
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176375
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78449
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182707
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282540
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311128
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284189
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176680
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182462
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64647
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64511
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182277
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78200
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284602
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52654
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183462
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78036
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176905
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284276
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52555
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182373
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66367
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21806
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3302056
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1182330
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189133
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193167
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193426
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193832
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1182604
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193813
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56812
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57447
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%940145
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4114067
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380492
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194986
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3467666
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194465
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%820405
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24971
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%817110
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19942
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%658465
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497801
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137927
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189939
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11082
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312862
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197173
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210303
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182900
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78027
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175326
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175766
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197173
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193813
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193167
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195563
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176680
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193829
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176905
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193832
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182277
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194465
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183462
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183321
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84736
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196898
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195131
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194986
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78200
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193426
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182373
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182707
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78291
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194887
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1182330
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175205
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176989
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78079
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78036
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182462
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210907
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176375
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380492
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78449
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3302056
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4114067
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19942
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57447
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1182604
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3467666
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%940145
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189133
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432659
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64511
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175326
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193167
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182900
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183462
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64898
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193832
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194465
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78027
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52519
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78291
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52654
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66367
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176375
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176905
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182373
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78036
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193426
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52555
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175205
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64647
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182462
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68193
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78200
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78449
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183321
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176680
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182707
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64887
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193813
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175766
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176989
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182277
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78079
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56812
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1182604
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57447
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3302056
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1182330
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380492
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19942
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%820405
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%940145
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189133
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24971
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338886
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137927
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%658465
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189939
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11284
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432659
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175205
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78027
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78449
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311128
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64887
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182707
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312926
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284602
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78200
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78291
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176375
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182462
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64511
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182373
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78036
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175766
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66367
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282540
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175326
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78079
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183321
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52654
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52555
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182277
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64647
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183462
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176680
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176989
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64898
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284276
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182900
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176905
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52519
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68193
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284189
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21806
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1182330
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3467666
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193167
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56812
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1182604
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380492
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57447
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193813
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193832
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194465
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193426
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194986
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189133
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%940145
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24971
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%820405
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497801
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19942
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%817110
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%658465
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338886
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3302056
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189939
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137927
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23476
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23497
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30404
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27220
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26638
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27162
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27011
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26374
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26165
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30812
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26676
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11082
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11135
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6593
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26990
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11488
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26663
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30603
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11158
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30559
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29784
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24610
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6572
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26537
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25371
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27326
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30812
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11018
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26505
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309150
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943783
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644878
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311128
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312926
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432659
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284602
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284189
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1040544
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284276
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309064
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1064993
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1061016
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1034649
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941417
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1036989
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645436
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282540
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646547
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%942189
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309624
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%923763
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309373
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1034107
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645721
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309859
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1034845
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1032619
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2339683
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380492
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1182604
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177540
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177328
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1182330
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189133
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%820405
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83322
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%940145
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497801
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%658465
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%817110
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137927
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338886
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3302056
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189939
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4114067
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30559
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3467666
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27162
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%808678
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1076689
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032237
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1028140
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%869224
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1044945
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1182604
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%414180
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64647
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941417
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432659
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52654
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64887
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309064
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284189
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309624
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644878
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311128
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64898
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645721
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309859
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52519
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68193
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282540
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309373
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943783
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%942189
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646547
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64511
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66367
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312926
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284276
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645436
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309150
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52555
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284602
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21806
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1182330
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177540
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380492
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177328
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1182604
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24971
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189133
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%820405
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%940145
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497801
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3302056
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%658465
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%817110
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338886
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3467666
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137927
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189939
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42440
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26505
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62762
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30812
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62838
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30295
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30559
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42840
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26990
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42211
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62918
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42449
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26374
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30579
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27220
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62867
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4114067
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78027
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175205
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432659
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78079
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193829
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78291
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176905
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193813
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194887
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78036
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183462
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176375
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194465
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182707
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176680
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193167
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193426
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182900
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182373
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197173
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175766
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66367
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68193
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176989
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183321
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52519
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175326
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182462
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84736
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78200
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52555
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78449
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193832
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182277
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195563
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56812
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380492
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1182604
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195131
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57447
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194986
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3302056
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1182330
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4114067
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%820405
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497801
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%940145
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1040544
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1128448
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1034107
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1042359
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%923763
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1061016
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1036989
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1034845
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1034649
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1090597
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1032619
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1064993
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1089903
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1090857
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644878
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943783
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%942189
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645721
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646547
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941417
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645436
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%887093
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3302056
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2339683
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380492
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3467666
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111035
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83322
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1182330
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1182604
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111308
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%940145
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%820405
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497801
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189133
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%817110
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338886
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137927
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%658465
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194986
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176375
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175326
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195131
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4114067
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189939
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1064993
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432659
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1061016
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284602
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943783
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%942189
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284276
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644878
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312926
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1036989
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941417
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645721
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311128
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309859
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284189
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1040544
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645436
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309624
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309064
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309373
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309150
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1034845
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646547
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1032619
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1034649
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1034107
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282540
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2339683
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380492
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1182330
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177328
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177540
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1182604
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3302056
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%820405
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%940145
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189133
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4114067
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3467666
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83322
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%817110
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%658465
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338886
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137927
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497801
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189939
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42211
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29784
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62918
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30404
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62714
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30603
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183233
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62867
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30559
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210907
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30812
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62720
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42449
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41977
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197173
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42440
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42840
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62762
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30579
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42314
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184945
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30812
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197173
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30643
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210303
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184176
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62838
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42744
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196898
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30295
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19942
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28069
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8329
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves770300%816244
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield770120%1089903
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants769620%815814
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow768860%1042359
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves768790%773352
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog768590%923763
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star767830%1090597
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash767050%1064993
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask766600%1090857
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration766270%1128448
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor765850%1034107
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor765830%1040544
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude765660%1061016
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield765580%1036989
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection765390%816198
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots764440%1032619
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword764110%1034845
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff761920%1034649
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3572210%887093
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172000%2339683
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127430%83322
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113360%1182330
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110950%111035
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110550%111308
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110510%1182604
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109570%380492
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria95040%3302056
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78800%3467666
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73750%4114067
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757520%820405
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356440%940145
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41780%189133
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497801
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11470%658465
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11190%817110
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8880%338886
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5760%137927
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189939
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193426
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183462
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176989
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197173
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196898
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193813
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176905
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183321
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194986
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182277
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184945
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183233
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%195131
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175205
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176680
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193832
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194887
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175326
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210907
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184176
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193167
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182707
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175766
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210303
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194465
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182373
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182900
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176375
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193829
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197173
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182462
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195563
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28069
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19942
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24971
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst916510%1076689
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab897020%763150
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow855810%1042359
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection853330%816198
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow853260%808678
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves852430%754595
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask852280%1090857
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots852090%806589
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield851720%1089903
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants850510%1044945
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850490%1045886
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter850460%807550
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog850450%923763
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration849990%1128448
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star849300%1090597
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword848480%807343
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves847300%816244
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants846610%815814
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves845260%773352
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3586330%887093
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175390%2339683
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4114067
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115120%380492
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114280%1182330
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5114110%111035
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113710%1182604
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112030%111308
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71660%3467666
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70210%3302056
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358340%940145
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756980%820405
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44610%100715
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43230%189133
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14020%658465
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13150%817110
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11090%83322
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10980%338886
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137927
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4240%189939
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%497801
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193832
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%194986
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78291
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193813
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175205
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52555
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78200
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176680
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176905
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78079
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68193
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182373
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182900
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194887
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182462
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176989
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195563
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182707
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52654
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183321
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78036
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78449
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194465
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175326
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52519
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193829
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175766
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78027
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176375
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66367
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193426
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182277
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183462
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195131
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193167
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19942
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24971
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1344162
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1032237
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1345906
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%806589
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434361
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%808678
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1028140
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425415
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%807550
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1296246
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1076689
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%995192
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%807343
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1177683
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%809718
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027403
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1343991
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1044945
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%869224
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%754595
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1423230
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1045886
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%763150
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423751
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%414180
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2339683
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3302056
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113155
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113414
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1182604
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1182330
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3467666
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%820405
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%940145
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88083
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4114067
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115991
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72306
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338886
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%817110
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100715
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%658465
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137927
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189939
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497801
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644878
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309373
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64511
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52555
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943783
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284602
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645436
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309064
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64887
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309859
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64898
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309624
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%942189
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284276
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312926
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645721
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941417
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66367
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52654
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282540
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309150
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64647
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24971
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1244781
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1385144
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2086089
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1104236
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3302056
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1383818
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1410524
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2087399
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680880
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2084755
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2085401
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1182604
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2082750
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1916193
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317005
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1039539
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%798968
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1022790
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%809341
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115991
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1039951
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1185730
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1038438
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2424576
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1184837
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%658465
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3467666
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732235%1296246
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots690074%1345906
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687874%809718
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687784%1045886
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687214%754595
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687214%1343991
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686774%807343
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686594%1076689
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686374%869224
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686214%807550
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686144%806589
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686094%808678
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686034%816244
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684814%815814
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683964%1042359
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683784%995192
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683014%816198
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682734%763150
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682684%773352
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1044945
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492733%414180
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192981%1182604
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192061%1182330
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2339683
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%113155
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113414
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195631%380492
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79441%3302056
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59340%3467666
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4114067
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%820405
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349690%940145
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72306
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%189133
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100715
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83322
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%817110
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%658465
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338886
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137927
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189939
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497801
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175766
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282540
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64898
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175326
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175205
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284602
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176680
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182707
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52519
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64511
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182277
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52654
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78291
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52555
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78449
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311128
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312926
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176375
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284276
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183321
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176989
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64887
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68193
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64647
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78027
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182373
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78200
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78079
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78036
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183462
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66367
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182462
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176905
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182900
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193426
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193832
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193167
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194465
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19942
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%194986
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193813
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24971
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668541%1128448
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607891%1040544
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605371%943783
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605161%646547
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604961%645721
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604781%1034845
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604371%923763
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603841%1034649
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603831%1036989
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603661%942189
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603241%941417
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602981%1090857
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602931%1061016
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602601%1089903
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601901%644878
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601741%1090597
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601261%645436
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600581%1034107
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600101%1064993
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599871%1032619
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505771%887093
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154530%2339683
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4114067
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101490%1182604
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3467666
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499380%177540
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99370%1182330
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498450%177328
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%380492
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3302056
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65340%189133
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%820405
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351130%940145
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19080%83322
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497801
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%658465
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%817110
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338886
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137927
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189939
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42314
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197173
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62714
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195563
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193167
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184176
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62838
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184945
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194986
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193829
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62762
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42840
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42744
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183233
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41977
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194887
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193426
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210907
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62720
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62918
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197173
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42211
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195131
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42449
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42440
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62867
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194465
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210303
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193813
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193832
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8329
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28069
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24971
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19942
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1386187
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1028140
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1317005
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1032237
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401331
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1344162
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1345906
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423751
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334931
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425415
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1343991
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434361
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1423230
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279936
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1177683
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1296246
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317602
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027403
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1507710
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1526566
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1402057
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1388421
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386915
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763363
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3467666
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2339683
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4114067
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1045886
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1076689
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1044945
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%869224
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%995192
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%809718
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1182604
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1182330
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680880
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681436
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3302056
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%820405
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%940145
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100715
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96321
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115991
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72306
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88083
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%817110
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338886
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%658465
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137927
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497801
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189939
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645721
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309859
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282540
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1064993
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284276
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1036989
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943783
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1296246
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%754595
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%763150
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%816198
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%807550
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%809718
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%995192
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%869224
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%816244
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1042359
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%815814
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%808678
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%773352
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1343991
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%806589
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1044945
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1345906
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1076689
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%807343
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1045886
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%414180
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1090597
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1089903
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1090857
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2339683
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113155
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1182330
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113414
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380492
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1182604
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%820405
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%940145
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4114067
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72306
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3302056
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%658465
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%817110
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338886
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100715
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3467666
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137927
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189939
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284276
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282540
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175205
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52654
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78200
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284602
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52519
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78027
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311128
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309624
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386915
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1177683
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%809718
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1028140
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1032237
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%995192
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1076689
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1345906
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1296246
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425415
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1344162
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434361
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1044945
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1423230
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1045886
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1388421
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423751
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%869224
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027403
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1343991
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1386187
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279936
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763363
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2339683
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4114067
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113155
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1182604
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1182330
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680880
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113414
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681436
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%820405
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%940145
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115991
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3302056
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3467666
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72306
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100715
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88083
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497801
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%658465
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%817110
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338886
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137927
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189939
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941417
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284189
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%942189
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309373
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64511
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1034649
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64647
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312926
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64887
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646547
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309859
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309624
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284602
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282540
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1034107
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061016
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309064
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1036989
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943783
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1034845
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64898
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1064993
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645721
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309150
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284276
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645436
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644878
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423751
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1296246
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1317005
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1386187
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1507710
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1388421
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1423230
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1526566
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1028140
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1344162
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425415
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1032237
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434361
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1402057
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1177683
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401331
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317602
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027403
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1343991
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1279936
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1386915
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1345906
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334931
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763363
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2339683
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%995192
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%809718
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%869224
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1076689
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1045886
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1044945
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3467666
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680880
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681436
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1182604
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1182330
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%820405
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%940145
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100715
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3302056
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4114067
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96321
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115991
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88083
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72306
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%658465
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%817110
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338886
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137927
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189939
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497801
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1040544
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645721
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941417
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309373
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1064993
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312926
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1036989
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284602
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309064
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644878
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061016
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943783
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284189
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646547
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309150
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%923763
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1032619
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309859
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1034107
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645436
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%942189
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284276
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1034845
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311128
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282540
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309624
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1034649
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1410524
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1185730
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%798968
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1104236
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1184226
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%751571
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%799936
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1020919
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401331
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1018928
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1526566
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1184837
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1507710
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%752026
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1385144
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1022790
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1383818
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1402057
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1022299
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%809341
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1039951
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1019788
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1038438
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1039539
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1067163
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1023025
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1916193
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2424576
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2339683
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3302056
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3467666
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680880
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1182330
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681436
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1182604
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279936
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1386187
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317602
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1388421
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1317005
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386915
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334931
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%940145
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%820405
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88083
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122740
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4114067
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115991
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96321
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%817110
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%658465
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99977
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338886
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79676
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137927
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189939
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497801
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5812357
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5494451
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5491177
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3884108
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3251682
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5492048
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5815273
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2564151
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5587474
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3197161
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2424576
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1829012
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3302056
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219268
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1831549
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3467666
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681436
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4114067
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1061541
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1182330
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189939
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1182604
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1864178
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1067163
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1916193
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1039951
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1019788
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1386915
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1020919
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1317005
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1344162
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1184226
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1039539
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1526566
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334931
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1402057
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1388421
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1104236
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1279936
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1022299
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1185730
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1038438
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1184837
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434361
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401331
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1023025
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1018928
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423751
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1423230
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1507710
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425415
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1022790
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1386187
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317602
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2339683
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1182330
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681436
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1182604
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680880
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%940145
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3302056
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%820405
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88083
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115991
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96321
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4114067
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99977
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%817110
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%658465
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338886
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3467666
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72306
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137927
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79676
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497801
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189939
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1090597
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1042359
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1090857
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061016
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1032619
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1034845
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1034107
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1064993
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%923763
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1089903
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1034649
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1040544
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1036989
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943783
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941417
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%942189
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1128448
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189133
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434361
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1032237
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1345906
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1044945
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425415
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1076689
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1177683
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%995192
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1423230
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%869224
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%809718
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1045886
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%763150
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%807343
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027403
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1343991
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1296246
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423751
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1028140
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%754595
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%806589
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%807550
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%808678
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%414180
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2339683
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113414
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1182330
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1182604
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113155
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%773352
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%815814
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%816244
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1042359
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%816198
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3302056
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%940145
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%820405
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3467666
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4114067
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88083
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72306
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100715
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%817110
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%658465
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338886
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137927
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189939
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497801
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%942189
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309859
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646547
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312926
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309150
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78027
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64647
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64511
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309373
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645436
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644878
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52555
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284189
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52519
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284602
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66367
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943783
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78200
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68193
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52654
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311128
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309064
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309624
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645721
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284276
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282540
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78449
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24971
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78291
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78079
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1864178
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1831549
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1829012
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2087399
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1385144
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2086089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%799936
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1244781
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2085401
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1256915
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2082750
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%751571
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%752026
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1383818
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1262908
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%798968
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1410524
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2084755
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%809341
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1916193
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2424576
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1022299
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1067163
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1039539
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1039951
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1019788
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1018928
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1038438
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1020919
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1022790
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1023025
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2339683
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1061541
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681436
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1182604
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1182330
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680880
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3467666
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3302056
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4114067
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%940145
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%820405
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99977
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219268
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122740
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96321
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%658465
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%817110
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338886
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137927
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79676
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189939
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1345906
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1177683
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1343991
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1296246
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497801
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%763150
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%807343
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%808678
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%815814
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%807550
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%869224
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1044945
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%806589
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%995192
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%816198
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%754595
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%816244
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%773352
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1076689
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%809718
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1045886
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72306
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots457114%799936
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm456594%1018928
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves456224%809341
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots453874%1019788
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots452334%798968
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6356293%1916193
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear308993%1039951
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants306513%1386187
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves305843%1386915
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace305683%1184226
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves305523%1402057
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves305493%1104236
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots305403%1038438
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm305333%1279936
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor305253%1184837
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots305173%1401331
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm305113%1020919
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow304833%1022299
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants304823%1507710
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark304403%1067163
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor304343%1023025
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor303953%1022790
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves303453%1317005
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants303363%1317602
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask302963%1334931
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow302193%1388421
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants302063%1039539
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves302053%1526566
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction301053%1185730
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5105771%2339683
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye71491%1182330
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771051%681436
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770501%680880
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69261%1182604
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4114067
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59791%3302056
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3467666
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344760%940145
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736310%820405
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25870%88083
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19980%115991
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18230%99977
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16320%96321
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9550%658465
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9190%72306
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8820%817110
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6980%338886
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5280%79676
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497801
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4110%137927
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2830%189939
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1042359
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1034845
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1064993
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%923763
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%815814
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1090597
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%816244
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff820%1034649
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1032619
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1090857
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1034107
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1128448
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%816198
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1061016
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%773352
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1040544
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1089903
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield630%1036989
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83322
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492910%1916193
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477000%1385144
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476010%1383818
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475970%1022790
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475400%2087399
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475100%2085401
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1244781
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1067163
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473950%751571
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473820%1039951
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473740%1410524
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473400%2084755
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473320%1023025
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473110%752026
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473040%1020919
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472950%2086089
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472900%1038438
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472830%809341
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472690%2082750
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1019788
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471860%798968
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471320%1018928
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471190%1185730
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471070%1184837
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470930%1184226
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%799936
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470290%1022299
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467040%1039539
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246190%2424576
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150530%2339683
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1182604
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680880
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1182330
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%681436
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3302056
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4114067
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3467666
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%940145
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%820405
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115991
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219268
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99977
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122740
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%817110
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96321
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%658465
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338886
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79676
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137927
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189939
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497801
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1076689
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%763150
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%816198
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%754595
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%869224
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%807550
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%773352
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%815814
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%807343
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1089903
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%808678
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1090597
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%806589
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1042359
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%816244
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1090857
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1045886
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%995192
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1044945
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%809718
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100715
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83322
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1173041%1831549
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1167451%1829012
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1167441%1864178
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1027821%2086089
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1027801%799936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1027131%751571
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1025430%1244781
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1023520%1256915
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1023300%1410524
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1023180%2084755
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1022610%809341
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1022360%798968
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1022270%1262908
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1021750%2087399
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1021380%2082750
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1021340%752026
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1020900%1383818
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1020490%1385144
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1018250%2085401
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6770800%1916193
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1378760%2424576
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants295220%1039539
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm292910%1020919
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear292810%1039951
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor292770%1023025
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor292590%1022790
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow292370%1022299
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots291700%1038438
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm291190%1018928
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark290770%1067163
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots288020%1019788
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5233230%2339683
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0189700%1061541
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4114067
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151390%681436
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151050%1182330
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149820%680880
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149800%1182604
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103300%3302056
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394790%940145
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82380%99977
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776700%820405
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57500%96321
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56340%3467666
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49960%219268
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36120%122740
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22740%817110
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22630%658465
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17680%338886
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11790%79676
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11570%137927
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6850%189939
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1296246
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497801
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1343991
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1345906
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1177683
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%763150
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%995192
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%807550
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%816244
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1044945
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%773352
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%807343
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%808678
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%816198
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%754595
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%806589
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1076689
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%815814
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%869224
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%809718
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1045886
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72306
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88083
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100715
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804141%2564151
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799861%1864178
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793191%1829012
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791861%5494451
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790871%5491177
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789641%5587474
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3884108
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785871%1831549
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784271%3251682
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777321%5492048
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2424576
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469820%2085401
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2087399
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466760%2082750
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1256915
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1262908
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2086089
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2084755
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2339683
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3467666
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3302056
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1061541
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4114067
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681436
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1182604
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680880
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1182330
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122740
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%940145
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219268
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%820405
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338886
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%658465
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%817110
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497801
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137927
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79676
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189939
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14254038
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11264684
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4687856
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4114067
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3302056
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3197161
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3467666
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2424576
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2339683
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497801
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1061541
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%820405
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%940145
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%817110
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189939
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1831549
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338886
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3884108
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79676
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099015%1829012
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096295%1244781
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094375%1256915
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093915%2086089
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093545%1831549
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093355%1864178
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092675%1410524
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092425%3251682
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092105%1383818
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091835%2087399
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091575%2082750
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091555%2564151
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091445%2085401
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090305%1262908
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089655%2084755
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088695%3884108
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084225%1385144
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635413%1916193
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309641%2424576
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4114067
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190101%2339683
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3302056
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157241%3467666
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1061541
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124541%681436
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124331%1182604
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1182330
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%680880
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378300%940145
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%99977
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763280%820405
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56340%122740
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48820%219268
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%658465
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%817110
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%338886
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10300%137927
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497801
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79676
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%189939
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1076689
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027403
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1296246
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1423230
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1045886
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386915
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1044945
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%809718
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1388421
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1028140
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1344162
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1032237
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1434361
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%995192
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1177683
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%869224
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423751
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425415
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1345906
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1343991
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1386187
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%816198
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%816244
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%808678
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%763150
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%806589
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%773352
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%807550
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%807343
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%754595
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100715
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%815814
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115991
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88083
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72306
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon457791%1410524
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6455211%1916193
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots439381%798968
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor438371%1022790
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor436831%1184837
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction436001%1185730
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots435661%799936
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants435191%1507710
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark435061%1067163
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter434571%1385144
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves434231%1402057
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants434231%1039539
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm434021%1018928
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace433791%1184226
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow433651%1022299
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots433591%1401331
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots433361%1383818
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor432131%752026
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants431181%751571
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear431011%1039951
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm430751%1020919
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots430411%1038438
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves430261%1104236
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots430031%1019788
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves430011%809341
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor429941%1023025
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves428251%1526566
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1224240%2424576
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5138120%2339683
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89580%1182604
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88830%1182330
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788600%680880
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788330%681436
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87660%3302056
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3467666
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73300%1388421
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72980%1334931
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72950%1386187
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72930%1386915
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72650%1279936
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72580%1317005
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71300%1317602
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356360%940145
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745790%820405
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27320%88083
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23490%4114067
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21310%122740
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%115991
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13830%96321
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12480%99977
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11670%658465
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11530%817110
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8680%338886
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6220%79676
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5910%137927
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3200%189939
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497801
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45158712%5815273
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45157812%5494451
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45154512%3884108
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45133312%5587474
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45109012%5812357
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45104912%5491177
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45090012%5492048
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71280973%3197161
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1629242%2424576
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548181%3302056
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel540751%4114067
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3467666
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384791%2339683
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316311%1061541
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265331%1864178
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264811%2564151
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263371%3251682
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248961%1182604
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247681%1182330
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246761%681436
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245831%680880
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154700%940145
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126480%820405
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497801
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37800%658465
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37640%817110
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29250%338886
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20180%137927
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18850%79676
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11360%189939
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%809341
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1038438
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401331
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317602
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1039951
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1067163
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1386187
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386915
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1020919
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1185730
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1402057
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1019788
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334931
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1104236
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1526566
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1039539
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1023025
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1184837
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279936
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1507710
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1317005
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1344162
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1022299
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1388421
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1022790
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1018928
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1184226
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99977
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96321
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72306
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115991
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88083
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1032619
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282540
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309859
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%658465
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%309064
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1034107
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312926
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%817110
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1040544
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1064993
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061016
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645721
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309624
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1034649
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284189
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943783
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%941417
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284602
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646547
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1036989
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%942189
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644878
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309373
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284276
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311128
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%309150
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432659
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1034845
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%645436
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338886
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177540
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1182330
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2339683
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4114067
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177328
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189939
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1182604
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3302056
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380492
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%820405
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3467666
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%940145
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189133
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30603
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%817110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1916193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%658465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1067163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1104236
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1022790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1388421
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1032237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1028140
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1386187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1039539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1020919
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1423230
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434361
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1185730
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1184226
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1039951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279936
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1344162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1038438
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1184837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1023025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1022299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1317005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1507710
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1526566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1402057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338886
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2339683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680880
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1182604
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189939
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3302056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1182330
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%820405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%940145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3467666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4114067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88083
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100715
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%806589
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1076689
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%817110
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%763150
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1042359
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%807550
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1128448
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%773352
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1090857
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1045886
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1044945
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%807343
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%754595
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%815814
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%816244
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%887093
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%808678
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%995192
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1090597
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1089903
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%658465
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%816198
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338886
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1182330
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2339683
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1182604
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189939
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4114067
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%820405
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111308
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380492
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111035
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3302056
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%940145
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3467666
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76783
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189133
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100715
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66367
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78449
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83322
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193813
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1076689
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%887093
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%806589
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1045886
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1042359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%995192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%815814
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%763150
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%754595
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%807343
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1089903
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1090597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%817110
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%658465
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1090857
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%807550
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%816198
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%808678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%816244
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%773352
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1128448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1044945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2339683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189939
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4114067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338886
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380492
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1182330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1182604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111035
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111308
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3467666
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3302056
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%820405
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%940145
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52654
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83322
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%817110
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%809718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1045886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1032237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1177683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1343991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%995192
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%658465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1388421
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%869224
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1423230
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1044945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1434361
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1386187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1296246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1076689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1028140
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1345906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1344162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1182604
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338886
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2339683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1182330
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%816198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4114067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%815814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%113155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%806589
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%816244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%807550
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%773352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%763150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%807343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%754595
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3467666
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%820405
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%808678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88083
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%940145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3302056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1034107
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1089903
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1040544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1128448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%816244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%773352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1061016
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1090597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%817110
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%815814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1034649
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1090857
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%887093
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%923763
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1034845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1064993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1032619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1042359
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%658465
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1036989
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%816198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338886
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111308
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2339683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189939
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4114067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380492
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1182330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%111035
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3302056
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1182604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3467666
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189133
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%820405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%940145
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137927
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%807550
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1076689
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%816198
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1089903
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1045886
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%869224
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1090857
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%763150
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%809718
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%995192
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%773352
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1042359
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%807343
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%816244
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%808678
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%754595
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1090597
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1044945
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%887093
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%817110
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%815814
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%806589
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%658465
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338886
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2339683
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3467666
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1182330
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113414
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380492
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111308
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1182604
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113155
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%820405
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189939
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137927
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111035
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189133
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%940145
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3302056
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100715
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83322
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497801
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4114067
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76783
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78449
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%817110
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763363
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%658465
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279936
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%869224
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434361
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423751
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425415
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1345906
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1344162
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1028140
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334931
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1032237
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1402057
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%809718
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338886
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386915
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317602
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027403
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1343991
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1317005
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1177683
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1388421
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1401331
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1386187
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1423230
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1296246
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2339683
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%681436
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680880
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1045886
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1182604
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3302056
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189939
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%820405
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1076689
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1182330
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%995192
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1044945
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88083
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%940145
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72306
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4114067
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115991
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3467666
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309624
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76783
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284602
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%658465
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%817110
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432659
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78291
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312926
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64647
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284189
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176375
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284602
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309859
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78079
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64898
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309064
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68193
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52519
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176989
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284276
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66367
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64511
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175205
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311128
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78449
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%309150
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309624
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78200
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176905
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52654
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309373
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176680
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78027
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78036
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64887
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282540
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175326
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175766
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52555
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338886
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189939
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21806
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56812
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%820405
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1182330
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3467666
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380492
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189133
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3302056
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57447
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137927
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%940145
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24971
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4114067
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76783
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1182604
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%817110
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%809718
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1345906
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1296246
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1032237
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%658465
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763363
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%869224
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386915
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434361
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027403
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317005
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279936
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425415
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338886
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1028140
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1177683
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%995192
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317602
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1386187
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1423230
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334931
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1343991
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1344162
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423751
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1388421
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2339683
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680880
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1182330
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%820405
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3302056
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%940145
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100715
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681436
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189939
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72306
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1182604
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88083
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1076689
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%923763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%808678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%816244
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1045886
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%806589
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1089903
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1042359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%817110
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%807550
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1044945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%773352
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%815814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%754595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%763150
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1090857
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%807343
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%816198
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1128448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%658465
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1090597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%887093
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338886
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2339683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3302056
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111308
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3467666
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1182330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380492
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1182604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137927
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%940145
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4114067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%820405
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1401331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1104236
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1388421
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1022790
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1038438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1184837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1434361
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1022299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1039539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6522%1916193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%817110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1067163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1185730
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1344162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1526566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1020919
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1023025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%658465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1039951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1317005
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279936
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1423230
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184226
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1018928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1019788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1507710
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1386187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1402057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338886
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2339683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1182604
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189939
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1182330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3302056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680880
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3467666
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88083
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%940145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4114067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%820405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99977
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1089903
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%817110
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432659
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%942189
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52555
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%658465
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284276
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309373
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%309150
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646547
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645721
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941417
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64511
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338886
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66367
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68193
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284602
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78079
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52519
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78200
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284189
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282540
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311128
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64898
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309064
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78291
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644878
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78449
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312926
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64887
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78036
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645436
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309859
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309624
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64647
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943783
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78027
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52654
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21806
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380492
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1182330
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56812
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177328
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1182604
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177540
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189939
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%820405
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57447
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24971
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137927
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4114067
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3467666
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76783
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189133
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30812
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27220
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62867
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3302056
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29784
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%940145
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27011
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%817110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%658465
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312926
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1064993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%923763
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1034845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309859
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644878
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1128448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309373
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%941417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1036989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309064
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1034107
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1032619
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1034649
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1040544
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%942189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338886
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2339683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380492
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177328
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1182330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189939
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3302056
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1182604
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%940145
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%820405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4114067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%817110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%658465
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309373
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1036989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1064993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309859
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1034107
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%942189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309064
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312926
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1034845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1032619
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1034649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1040544
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2339683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338886
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1182330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189939
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177328
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1182604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4114067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%940145
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%820405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137927
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3302056
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62838
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30643
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%817110
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432659
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%658465
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1036989
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1034649
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645436
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%942189
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1064993
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309373
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646547
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312926
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1032619
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309064
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1034845
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284189
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64511
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64647
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309859
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1061016
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1034107
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943783
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64898
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644878
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284602
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311128
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309150
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284276
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282540
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309624
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645721
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64887
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941417
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338886
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2339683
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4114067
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1182330
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1182604
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3302056
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177328
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177540
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189133
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3467666
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380492
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189939
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137927
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%940145
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%820405
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76783
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%869224
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%995192
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1032237
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1386187
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386915
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%658465
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1344162
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1345906
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%817110
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1028140
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423751
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334931
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1343991
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279936
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1177683
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425415
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317602
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027403
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763363
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1423230
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1434361
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1317005
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1296246
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1388421
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%809718
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338886
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680880
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2339683
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681436
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189939
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100715
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%940145
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1182330
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3467666
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1182604
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137927
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%820405
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72306
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115991
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4114067
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3302056
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88083
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497801
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76783
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941417
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%942189
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64511
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943783
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309373
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2087399
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2084755
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%817110
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1262908
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2085401
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1916193
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2086089
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%752026
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1020919
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1067163
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1019788
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1022790
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%658465
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1018928
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1023025
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%751571
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1244781
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon430%1410524
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1256915
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1038438
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1039539
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1039951
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1383818
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2082750
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%798968
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1385144
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%809341
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1022299
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%799936
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1185730
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2424576
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2339683
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1526566
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1184226
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338886
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1104236
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1507710
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3302056
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1184837
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681436
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1061541
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189939
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1182604
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680880
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%820405
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3467666
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1182330
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%940145
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99977
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219268
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122740
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96321
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%809718
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4114067
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1022299
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%658465
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1182330
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1023025
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1402057
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%806589
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%816244
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1042359
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%754595
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1044945
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1128448
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1045886
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%817110
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%763150
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%808678
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%923763
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%658465
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1090857
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1089903
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%773352
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1090597
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%807343
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1076689
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%816198
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%887093
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%815814
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%807550
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338886
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189939
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111308
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2339683
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380492
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1182604
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111035
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1182330
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3302056
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4114067
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137927
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3467666
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%820405
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189133
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%940145
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83322
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194887
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66367
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76783
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100715
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1296246
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1177683
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1345906
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1343991
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%817110
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%773352
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%807550
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1044945
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%658465
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1045886
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%807343
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%754595
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1076689
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%808678
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%816244
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%763150
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%809718
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%869224
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%806589
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%816198
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%815814
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%995192
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%414180
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338886
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3302056
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3467666
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1182330
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189939
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2339683
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113414
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4114067
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113155
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380492
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1182604
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%940145
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%820405
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309859
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137927
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100715
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282540
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1061016
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1040544
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1036989
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%816244
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%887093
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%923763
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1034107
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%815814
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%658465
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%773352
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1064993
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1128448
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1034649
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1090857
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1034845
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1032619
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%817110
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%816198
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1042359
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1090597
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1089903
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338886
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2339683
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1182604
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1182330
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111035
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189939
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4114067
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380492
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83322
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111308
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3467666
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%820405
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76783
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3302056
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%940145
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%189133
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137927
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184945
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175766
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182277
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%773352
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%817110
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1044945
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%995192
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%869224
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%754595
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%808678
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%414180
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%816244
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%658465
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%763150
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%807343
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%809718
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1042359
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1345906
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%816198
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%806589
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1076689
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%815814
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%807550
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1343991
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338886
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1045886
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1296246
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2339683
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1182604
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1182330
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3302056
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113155
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380492
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189939
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4114067
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%940145
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113414
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83322
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3467666
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72306
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189133
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66367
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%807343
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%773352
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%809718
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1343991
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1045886
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%816244
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1042359
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%869224
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1076689
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1044945
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1296246
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%763150
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%995192
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%754595
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%806589
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%807550
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%808678
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%414180
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%816198
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%815814
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%658465
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%817110
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1345906
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1182604
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2339683
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189939
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338886
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1182330
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113155
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3302056
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3467666
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113414
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%820405
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100715
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4114067
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%940145
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76783
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380492
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189133
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83322
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183462
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1040544
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1090857
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%808678
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%806589
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%773352
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1042359
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%763150
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%754595
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%807550
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1128448
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%815814
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1090597
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%923763
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1089903
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%816198
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%807343
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%658465
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%816244
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%817110
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%887093
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338886
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1034845
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1064993
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2339683
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1036989
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1061016
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1034107
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1182604
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189939
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4114067
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3302056
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1032619
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1034649
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380492
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111308
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111035
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3467666
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1182330
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%820405
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83322
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%940145
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76783
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194465
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78200
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%816198
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1345906
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1042359
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%815814
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%807343
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%763150
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%773352
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%869224
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%806589
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1044945
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%808678
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1045886
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%817110
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%816244
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%754595
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%809718
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1076689
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%995192
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1343991
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%807550
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%414180
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1296246
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%658465
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338886
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2339683
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1182330
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189939
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%113155
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1182604
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380492
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113414
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100715
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4114067
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%940145
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3467666
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3302056
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%820405
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83322
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1184837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%817110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1916193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%752026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1023025
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1185730
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1402057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1039539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1018928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1019788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1022299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1022790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1526566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%798968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%809341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1038438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1507710
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1020919
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1317005
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1039951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1104236
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%799936
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%751571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%658465
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1067163
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1184226
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338886
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2424576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3467666
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2339683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1182604
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1182330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189939
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680880
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4114067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88083
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%940145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%820405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99977
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%817110
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423751
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763363
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1386187
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%658465
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1388421
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1345906
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%809718
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027403
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%995192
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1296246
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1028140
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1177683
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386915
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1032237
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434361
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1076689
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1344162
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%869224
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1045886
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1423230
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1044945
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1343991
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425415
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338886
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4114067
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%807550
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2339683
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%816244
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1182330
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%773352
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%815814
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%763150
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1182604
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%806589
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3302056
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%816198
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113155
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189939
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%807343
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%808678
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113414
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%754595
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%940145
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137927
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88083
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%820405
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72306
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100715
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3467666
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115991
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%817110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%658465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193167
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78036
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78291
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176905
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176375
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182900
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182707
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176680
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193426
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182462
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182277
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338886
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1182330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189939
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1182604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189133
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%940145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3467666
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%820405
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4114067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27162
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3302056
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061016
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%817110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1916193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279936
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%658465
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1344162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1423230
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1434361
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1185730
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1039539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1032237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1317005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1067163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1039951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1028140
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1038438
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1020919
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1388421
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1022299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1402057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1184226
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1526566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1104236
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1401331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1023025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1022790
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338886
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1507710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1184837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1386187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2339683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189939
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680880
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3302056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1182604
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%940145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1182330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4114067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%820405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88083
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3467666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%923763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434361
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%995192
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423751
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%869224
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1296246
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%807343
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%809718
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425415
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1044945
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%763150
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032237
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%414180
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1177683
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%817110
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%658465
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1045886
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027403
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1345906
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%754595
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%808678
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1423230
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%806589
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1028140
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%807550
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1076689
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1343991
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338886
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2339683
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189939
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%816244
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1182604
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1042359
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113155
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%816198
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113414
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%815814
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1182330
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%773352
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%940145
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4114067
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88083
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3467666
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3302056
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137927
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%942189
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%820405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%817110
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%869224
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434361
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763363
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%658465
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%809718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334931
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317602
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279936
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1386187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1401331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1388421
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1317005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1423230
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1177683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1402057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1296246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1032237
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1345906
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1344162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1343991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1028140
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3302056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1182330
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2339683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1045886
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%995192
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1076689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1044945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680880
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1182604
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%940145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%820405
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4114067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72306
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100715
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3467666
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88083
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497801
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%817110
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943783
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1034107
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1090857
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1034649
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1090597
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1040544
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%923763
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1061016
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1036989
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%941417
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%942189
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1034845
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1128448
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646547
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%658465
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644878
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%645436
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1032619
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1064993
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645721
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1089903
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%887093
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338886
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2339683
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%380492
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1182604
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189939
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177540
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189133
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177328
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%940145
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4114067
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1182330
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137927
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3302056
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3467666
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%414180
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434361
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1076689
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%995192
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%817110
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1045886
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1343991
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%808678
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1345906
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%807550
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1028140
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1423230
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1032237
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%658465
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1177683
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1296246
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%807343
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425415
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%754595
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027403
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%809718
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%763150
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%806589
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423751
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1044945
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%869224
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1344162
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338886
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4114067
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2339683
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3467666
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113155
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1182604
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189939
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113414
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%820405
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1182330
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%940145
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137927
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3302056
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72306
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100715
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115991
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88083
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309064
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76783
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1507710
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1184837
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1104236
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1526566
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction844%1185730
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%817110
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1184226
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%658465
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027403
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763363
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1317005
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1423230
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1434361
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423751
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1028140
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386915
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401331
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1402057
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1177683
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1386187
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334931
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1388421
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317602
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279936
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425415
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1032237
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1344162
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338886
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2339683
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1182604
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1182330
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681436
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3302056
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1296246
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189939
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%809718
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4114067
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%869224
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1343991
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680880
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%940145
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137927
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%820405
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72306
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497801
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3467666
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1345906
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88083
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76783
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96321
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1034649
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115991
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1064993
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1036989
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%942189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1356817%817110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1013385%658465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst768764%1076689
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3712474%887093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves688514%995192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star687564%1090597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask687434%1090857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword686774%807343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter686124%807550
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow685804%808678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield685734%1045886
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves685424%754595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab685404%763150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection684124%816198
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves683974%773352
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants683584%1044945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots683224%806589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow682094%1042359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants682004%815814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves680954%816244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield680954%1089903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration679444%1128448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life303792%338886
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5213511%2339683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation201801%189939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134131%1182330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133931%380492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132381%111308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130961%1182604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129961%111035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4114067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3467666
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770750%820405
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368750%940145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65430%3302056
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55180%137927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48150%189133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30200%100715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18310%83322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193426
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78036
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64887
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182373
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176375
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182900
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183462
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193167
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183321
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182707
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19942
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1569006%817110
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1176354%658465
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6825763%1916193
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream747993%1262908
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots717933%798968
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor716483%1022790
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor716043%1023025
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon715393%1410524
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor715353%752026
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants714783%2087399
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants714713%1039539
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff714543%2084755
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow714143%1022299
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark714133%1067163
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots713883%1019788
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots713793%1383818
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants713773%751571
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots713653%799936
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants713373%1244781
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm713353%1020919
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves712223%1256915
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves712053%809341
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor711933%2086089
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade711543%2082750
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm711373%1018928
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots710973%1038438
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow710943%2085401
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter710133%1385144
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear709103%1039951
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1406392%2424576
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life355801%338886
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction286781%1185730
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor286481%1184837
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves285451%1526566
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves285281%1104236
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace285151%1184226
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants282421%1507710
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5246951%2339683
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation233541%189939
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203891%1061541
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153201%1182604
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152111%681436
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151691%1182330
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149091%680880
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398090%940145
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782900%820405
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77990%3467666
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel73370%4114067
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65970%137927
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60580%3302056
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52410%219268
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43560%96321
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40590%122740
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37000%99977
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11270%79676
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%754595
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1076689
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%773352
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%808678
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%807343
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2640%995192
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%809718
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%816198
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1090857
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%763150
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1090597
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%869224
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1045886
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%816244
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%807550
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%806589
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1089903
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1044945
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%815814
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1042359
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497801
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83322
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72306
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100715
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1030076%817110
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul762045%658465
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4539253%414180
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow524223%1296246
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants496673%1044945
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots496633%1345906
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow495843%808678
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow495633%1042359
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection494873%816198
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield494653%1045886
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves494483%869224
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves494163%754595
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter493443%807550
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots493193%806589
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves493013%995192
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots492663%809718
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab492563%763150
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants492123%815814
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword491933%807343
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves491323%773352
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor491083%1343991
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves490233%816244
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst489283%1076689
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life229961%338886
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye200601%1182330
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key198641%1182604
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5162831%2339683
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154291%189939
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199931%380492
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699111%113414
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698681%113155
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91281%3302056
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3467666
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754510%820405
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353340%940145
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40340%137927
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36820%189133
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4114067
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22460%83322
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21730%100715
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19730%72306
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497801
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176989
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52654
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78200
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78036
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284276
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183462
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64898
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78291
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182462
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52519
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64647
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176905
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175766
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175205
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284602
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182707
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183321
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66367
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68193
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78449
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284189
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282540
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182900
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175326
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311128
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312926
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182373
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64887
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78079
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176680
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52555
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78027
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176375
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64511
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182277
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193832
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193813
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194465
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193167
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193426
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194986
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24971
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19942
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76783
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%817110
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%658465
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763363
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1434361
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%995192
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%809718
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1028140
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425415
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386915
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1296246
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1045886
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%869224
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1344162
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1388421
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1076689
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1386187
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1177683
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1343991
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1345906
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1423230
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423751
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027403
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1032237
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1044945
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338886
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2339683
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189939
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%113155
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1182330
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113414
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1182604
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%816244
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%754595
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%806589
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%773352
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%807550
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%815814
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%816198
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%808678
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%807343
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%763150
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4114067
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3467666
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3302056
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%820405
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%940145
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137927
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88083
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115991
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100715
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72306
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless438235%817110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul328174%658465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6226953%1916193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164042%1067163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154752%1388421
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154422%1022790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154202%1104236
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154072%1184226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154022%1434361
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153982%1185730
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153852%1507710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153702%1401331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153472%1423751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153392%1022299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153202%1386187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153052%1184837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152742%1028140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152692%1039951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152532%1317602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152452%1526566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152442%1344162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152392%1038438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152242%1039539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots152182%1027403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152172%1334931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152172%1032237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152122%1425415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151982%1423230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151922%1020919
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151782%1023025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151292%1386915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm151182%1279936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151102%1402057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150722%1317005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97091%338886
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568491%2339683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65521%189939
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742970%681436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742670%680880
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42060%1182604
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41980%1182330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41450%3302056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328150%940145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722790%820405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18170%137927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3467666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10900%96321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88083
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7890%4114067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7510%115991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5760%72306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4440%100715
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3060%79676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1034107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1034845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1064993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1032619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1128448
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1090597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1036989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1034649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1090857
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1089903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%943783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941417
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1040544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%923763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%942189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189133
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497801
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%816244
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%815814
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%658465
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%808678
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1090597
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%414180
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%816198
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1343991
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1042359
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%806589
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1916193
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1067163
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1423230
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1038438
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386915
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1526566
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1388421
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1434361
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1039951
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1184837
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1039539
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1402057
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1104236
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1401331
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1185730
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1386187
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334931
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425415
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423751
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1184226
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1344162
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%817110
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%658465
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2339683
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680880
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1182604
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681436
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1182330
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%940145
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338886
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4114067
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%820405
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3302056
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1032237
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189939
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1022299
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1023025
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279936
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1507710
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317602
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1028140
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1022790
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1317005
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027403
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1020919
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3467666
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137927
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96321
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88083
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115991
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72306
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100715
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79676
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497801
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1034107
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646547
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644878
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1032619
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1036989
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%923763
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1034649
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1089903
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1090857
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943783
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1034845
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%942189
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1090597
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1040544
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941417
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645436
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83322
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061016
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1128448
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1064993
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1076689
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1044945
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1090597
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%808678
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1045886
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1042359
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1090857
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%816198
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1089903
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%816244
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%807550
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%815814
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%806589
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%807343
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%995192
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%887093
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%817110
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%658465
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2339683
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111035
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1182604
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380492
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1182330
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111308
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3302056
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3467666
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%763150
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4114067
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338886
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1128448
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%773352
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%820405
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%754595
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%940145
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189939
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189133
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137927
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83322
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100715
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497801
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193832
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176375
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66367
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193167
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175766
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182373
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183321
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175205
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182900
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193426
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193813
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64647
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78036
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52555
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78449
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52654
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183462
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78027
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194465
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64898
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176905
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182707
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176989
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176680
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182462
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64887
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78079
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68193
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1423230
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434361
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423751
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1343991
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386915
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425415
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%995192
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1044945
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1045886
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%869224
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1345906
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1076689
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1177683
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1344162
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1388421
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1386187
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763363
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%817110
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%658465
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2339683
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%808678
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%816244
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%806589
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%816198
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%807550
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%807343
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%815814
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113414
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1182330
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113155
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1182604
32Beam KnighImp2890%3467666
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4114067
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3302056
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338886
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1028140
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1032237
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027403
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%820405
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%809718
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1296246
32Beam KnighRena +31870%940145
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189939
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88083
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137927
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100715
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115991
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72306
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%773352
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%754595
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%763150
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497801
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1262908
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2082750
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1410524
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1385144
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%798968
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1831549
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1383818
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2087399
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2564151
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%752026
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1244781
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%799936
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1256915
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2085401
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1916193
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%817110
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2424576
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3302056
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%658465
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4114067
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2339683
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680880
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1061541
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%681436
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%751571
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1182330
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1829012
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1182604
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2086089
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2084755
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1864178
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96321
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%820405
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338886
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122740
32BerserkerRena +3380%940145
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189939
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219268
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99977
32BerserkerApple250%76783
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137927
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79676
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1345906
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497801
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%807550
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%995192
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1076689
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1044945
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%808678
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%869224
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%754595
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%816198
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%806589
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1076689
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1090857
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%816244
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%816198
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1090597
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%806589
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1045886
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%995192
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%807550
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1042359
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%807343
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1089903
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%815814
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%869224
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%808678
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1044945
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%887093
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%817110
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%658465
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2339683
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113155
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1182330
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111308
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113414
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111035
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1182604
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380492
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%809718
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%773352
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%754595
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3302056
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338886
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%763150
32Bloody wolRena +31830%940145
32Bloody wolImp1660%3467666
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%820405
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83322
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189939
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4114067
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189133
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100715
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137927
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497801
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175205
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52555
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193426
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193829
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182707
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183462
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194887
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64887
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182900
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182373
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193813
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194986
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176375
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184945
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182277
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64511
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193832
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64647
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183321
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175766
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68193
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78200
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24971
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175326
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176989
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195131
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78079
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195563
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78036
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64898
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176905
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66367
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197173
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78449
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52654
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182462
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4687856
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11264684
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14254038
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3302056
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8981376
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8985225
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3197161
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%658465
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%817110
32Dark ElfImp20%3467666
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4114067
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338886
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137927
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1061541
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1076689
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1045886
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%808678
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1089903
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%816244
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%806589
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%807343
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%923763
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1090597
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1044945
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%807550
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1090857
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%816198
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%815814
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1042359
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%887093
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%817110
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%658465
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2339683
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4114067
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111308
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111035
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1182330
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1182604
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380492
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1128448
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%763150
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%754595
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3302056
32Death AngeImp2960%3467666
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%773352
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338886
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%820405
32Death AngeRena +31930%940145
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189939
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100715
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189133
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137927
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83322
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497801
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182277
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194887
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78079
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193167
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176905
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175205
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193813
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24971
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182900
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176989
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176375
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78036
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195131
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176680
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194465
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78449
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78291
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193829
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78200
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182707
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175326
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68193
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183321
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183462
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66367
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78027
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194986
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52555
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195563
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52519
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193426
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182373
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182462
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52654
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175766
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1386187
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1386915
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334931
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1343991
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1388421
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1423230
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425415
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%869224
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1344162
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434361
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423751
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1177683
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1345906
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%995192
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763363
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%817110
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%658465
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2339683
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1182330
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681436
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680880
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1182604
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279936
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1032237
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338886
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1317005
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1028140
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317602
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100715
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1296246
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027403
32DrakanImp1990%3467666
32DrakanRena +31910%940145
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3302056
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%809718
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4114067
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%820405
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189939
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88083
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137927
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72306
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115991
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497801
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311128
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644878
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941417
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309064
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1034845
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64898
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309624
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%942189
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309859
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1034649
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646547
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309150
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943783
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282540
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645436
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309373
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312926
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1034107
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284189
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64511
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1036989
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1032619
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284276
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64887
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8985225
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5815273
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8981376
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5587474
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5812357
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5491177
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5494451
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3884108
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5492048
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3197161
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3302056
32DreadfearImp2412%3467666
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%817110
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2424576
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4114067
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%658465
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2339683
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1061541
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338886
32DreadfearRena +3470%940145
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189939
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%820405
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137927
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79676
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497801
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1039951
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1067163
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526566
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1385144
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1022790
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1039539
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115991
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%752026
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1184837
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1185730
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%799936
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1402057
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1831549
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2082750
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1385144
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%799936
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%752026
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1256915
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%809341
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1262908
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1410524
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2085401
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1383818
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2087399
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%798968
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1244781
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1916193
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2424576
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%817110
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%658465
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1039539
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1038438
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1039951
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1067163
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2339683
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3302056
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1018928
32GigantisDevils Key920%1182604
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1182330
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%681436
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1061541
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680880
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4114067
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1829012
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2086089
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2084755
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%751571
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1864178
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338886
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219268
32GigantisRena +3440%940145
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%820405
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96321
32GigantisImp280%3467666
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122740
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137927
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99977
32GigantisApple210%76783
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1020919
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189939
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1019788
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1023025
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1022790
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1022299
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79676
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1345906
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%815814
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%995192
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%869224
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497801
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1045886
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%807343
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%816244
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1044945
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%816198
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%807550
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11264684
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14254038
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4687856
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14971
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8495
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11116
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3197161
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4114067
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3302056
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2424576
32Illusion oImp1061%3467666
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%817110
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5494451
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3251682
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5587474
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5492048
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3884108
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5815273
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5812357
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%658465
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2564151
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5491177
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2339683
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1061541
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497801
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189939
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10003
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%820405
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338886
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137927
32Illusion oRena +3140%940145
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219268
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1182330
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681436
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1182604
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1831549
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1829012
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1864178
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79676
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1343991
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1177683
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1345906
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%808678
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%414180
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%815814
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1076689
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%816198
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%816244
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%807343
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%807550
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1044945
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%995192
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1045886
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%869224
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%806589
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%817110
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%658465
32Iron WheelImp45201%3467666
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2339683
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4114067
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3302056
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1296246
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1182604
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1182330
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113414
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%380492
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%113155
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338886
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%820405
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%754595
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%773352
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%763150
32Iron WheelRena +313730%940145
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%809718
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189939
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137927
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72306
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100715
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88083
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497801
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78079
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175326
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66367
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309859
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309373
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284189
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282540
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52519
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176375
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311128
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176680
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176989
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64647
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78449
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176905
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284602
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68193
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78036
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64887
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78027
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312926
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645721
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78291
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175766
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309064
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64511
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309624
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52555
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309150
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78200
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64898
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52654
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175205
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284276
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189133
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24971
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%807550
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1343991
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1345906
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1045886
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%815814
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%816244
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1076689
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1042359
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1044945
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%808678
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%995192
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%806589
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%414180
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%816198
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%807343
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%869224
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%817110
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1182604
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%658465
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1182330
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2339683
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380492
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%113155
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113414
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3302056
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338886
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1296246
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%754595
32Lizard WarRena +314120%940145
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%809718
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%773352
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%820405
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%763150
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4114067
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189939
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%189133
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72306
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137927
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100715
32Lizard WarImp4690%3467666
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83322
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497801
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284276
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176989
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78291
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182707
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176680
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284602
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176375
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182373
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176905
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175205
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78079
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52654
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78027
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182277
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182462
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64511
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282540
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311128
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78449
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182900
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64898
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183321
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64887
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78036
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66367
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78200
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52519
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284189
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175326
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194465
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%194986
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52555
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68193
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312926
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183462
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64647
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175766
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193167
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193832
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24971
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193813
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19942
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193426
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%815814
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%995192
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%816198
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1076689
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%808678
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%807343
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%806589
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%816244
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1045886
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%807550
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1343991
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1345906
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1044945
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%869224
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1042359
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%414180
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%817110
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%658465
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1182604
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1182330
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2339683
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380492
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113155
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113414
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3302056
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1296246
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%763150
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%754595
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%809718
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%773352
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338886
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4114067
32Mega CrustRena +31940%940145
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%820405
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72306
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189939
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189133
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137927
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100715
32Mega CrustImp1020%3467666
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83322
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497801
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68193
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282540
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52654
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312926
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175766
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183462
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78027
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175326
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175205
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176989
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78200
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64887
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52519
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182462
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52555
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64647
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78079
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66367
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182900
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78036
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284189
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78449
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194465
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284602
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182277
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311128
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176375
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64898
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64511
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284276
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182373
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176905
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176680
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193167
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183321
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5815273
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5587474
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5492048
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5491177
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5494451
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5812357
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3884108
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3251682
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3197161
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%817110
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2424576
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%658465
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497801
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2339683
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1061541
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4114067
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338886
32PersonaRena +3480%940145
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%820405
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189939
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3302056
32PersonaImp300%3467666
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137927
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79676
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1039951
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1184226
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1104236
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1526566
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%752026
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1185730
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763363
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1434361
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386915
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1177683
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1076689
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1423230
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1045886
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1386187
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425415
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423751
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%869224
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1345906
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%995192
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1044945
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1344162
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1388421
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1343991
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%817110
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%658465
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2339683
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1182604
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113414
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1182330
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%807550
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%113155
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%816198
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%815814
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%816244
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%807343
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%808678
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%806589
32Poison GolImp19650%3467666
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3302056
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4114067
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338886
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%820405
32Poison GolRena +314110%940145
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1032237
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1296246
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1028140
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%809718
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027403
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189939
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88083
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137927
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115991
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100715
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72306
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%754595
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%773352
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%763150
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497801
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1916193
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1067163
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1039539
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1039951
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1402057
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1401331
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1388421
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1434361
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1344162
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425415
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334931
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1184837
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423751
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1423230
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1185730
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1526566
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1184226
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386915
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1386187
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1104236
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1038438
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%817110
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%658465
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2339683
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1182330
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1182604
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680880
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%681436
32Queen BeeRena +314710%940145
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338886
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4114067
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%820405
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3302056
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189939
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1022299
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1317005
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1020919
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1028140
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317602
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1032237
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1023025
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1022790
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027403
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1507710
32Queen BeeImp8240%3467666
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279936
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137927
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88083
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96321
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115991
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72306
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100715
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79676
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497801
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1089903
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646547
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943783
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1036989
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1034845
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645436
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1032619
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1034649
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1034107
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1090597
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1090857
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1040544
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%923763
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644878
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%942189
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1064993
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941417
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83322
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1128448
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061016
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1434361
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1177683
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1343991
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%808678
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1076689
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1045886
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1044945
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%995192
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1345906
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423751
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425415
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%806589
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1423230
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%807550
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%807343
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%869224
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%414180
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%817110
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%658465
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2339683
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113414
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1182604
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1182330
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%113155
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1042359
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%816244
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%815814
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%816198
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3302056
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4114067
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1032237
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338886
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1028140
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027403
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1296246
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%754595
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%820405
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%809718
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%763150
32Queen RainRena +313710%940145
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189939
32Queen RainImp10540%3467666
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137927
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88083
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72306
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100715
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%773352
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497801
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78027
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309373
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309859
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282540
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284276
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52654
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645436
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64647
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284189
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68193
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309624
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941417
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64511
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284602
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64898
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78200
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309150
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312926
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78291
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%942189
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52519
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78036
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644878
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645721
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52555
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78449
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311128
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309064
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943783
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64887
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66367
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646547
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78079
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24971
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1423230
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%806589
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425415
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%809718
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%414180
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434361
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%807343
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1343991
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%995192
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17544812%5815273
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17531512%3884108
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17503212%5812357
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17478012%5587474
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17475412%5492048
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17471012%5494451
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17433212%5491177
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455473%3197161
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243612%4114067
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227192%2424576
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215331%3302056
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3467666
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138551%2339683
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1061541
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103991%2564151
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103181%1864178
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101401%3251682
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%680880
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681436
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88231%1182330
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87181%1182604
AidaBloody DeaRena +355270%940145
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497801
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746190%820405
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%817110
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%658465
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%338886
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137927
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79676
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%189939
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1184837
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1526566
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1019788
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1039539
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1185730
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386915
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317602
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1317005
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1038438
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401331
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1023025
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1402057
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1104236
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1388421
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1022790
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1067163
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1386187
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1020919
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1507710
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279936
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1344162
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1018928
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334931
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1039951
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%809341
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1022299
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1184226
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72306
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99977
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96321
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88083
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115991
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34796914%5812357
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34779514%5492048
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34757814%5494451
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34755314%5815273
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34753114%5587474
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34742414%5491177
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866563%3251682
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864603%3884108
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754233%3197161
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3467666
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4114067
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367851%2424576
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251421%3302056
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227871%2339683
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187181%1061541
AidaBloody GolRena +392100%940145
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87480%497801
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773850%820405
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30840%658465
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30550%817110
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%338886
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%189939
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137927
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79676
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1039951
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401331
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%752026
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1526566
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1022790
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334931
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1507710
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1038438
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1020919
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1185730
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%809341
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1104236
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%751571
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1023025
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%798968
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1184837
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%799936
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1067163
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1317005
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279936
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1022299
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1039539
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1402057
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1019788
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317602
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1184226
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1018928
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88083
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115991
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96321
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99977
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122740
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914749%3884108
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914649%5494451
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914449%5587474
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912109%5812357
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911439%5492048
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911199%2564151
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants910929%5491177
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910799%5815273
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907809%3251682
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296263%3197161
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3302056
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147071%2424576
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115021%1829012
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113431%1864178
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113051%1831549
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591161%2339683
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4114067
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74401%219268
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073341%1061541
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3467666
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681436
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%680880
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1182330
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57691%1182604
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%940145
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%820405
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%338886
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%658465
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%817110
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%137927
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79676
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497801
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189939
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1388421
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1067163
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1022299
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279936
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1039539
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1344162
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1032237
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1526566
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1507710
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1020919
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1423230
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425415
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1104236
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1402057
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027403
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1184226
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1317005
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1022790
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434361
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334931
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1184837
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386915
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1039951
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1185730
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1023025
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1386187
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423751
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1028140
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1038438
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401331
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317602
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72306
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96321
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88083
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115991
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5812357
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5587474
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5815273
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8981376
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8985225
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5494451
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5491177
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3884108
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5492048
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3197161
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4114067
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3302056
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2424576
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2339683
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3467666
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1061541
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497801
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%940145
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%820405
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%658465
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%817110
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338886
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189939
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137927
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79676
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1023025
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1507710
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1018928
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1039539
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1385144
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1383818
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1019788
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1039951
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%809341
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1526566
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1067163
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1104236
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%752026
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1185730
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401331
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%751571
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%799936
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1038438
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1022790
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1402057
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1020919
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1410524
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1022299
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1184837
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1184226
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%798968
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1388421
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1317005
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386915
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1386187
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279936
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317602
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334931
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88083
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122740
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763363
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434361
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423751
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1044945
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386915
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1296246
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1344162
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425415
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%869224
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1032237
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1028140
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1343991
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1388421
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1177683
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1076689
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1045886
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1386187
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1423230
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027403
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%995192
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%809718
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1345906
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2339683
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1182604
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113414
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%807343
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1182330
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113155
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%763150
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%808678
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%773352
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%806589
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%754595
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%816244
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%816198
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%815814
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%807550
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3467666
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4114067
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%820405
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%940145
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3302056
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88083
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100715
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115991
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72306
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%658465
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%817110
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338886
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137927
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189939
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497801
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1296246
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%807550
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1343991
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1045886
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%809718
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%815814
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%806589
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%773352
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%869224
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1044945
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467774%1042359
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1345906
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%754595
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%995192
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1076689
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%808678
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%807343
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%763150
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%816198
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%816244
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%414180
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1182604
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1182330
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2339683
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%113155
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380492
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113414
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3302056
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%820405
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%940145
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%189133
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72306
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4114067
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100715
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3467666
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83322
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%658465
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%817110
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338886
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137927
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189939
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497801
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175205
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78449
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182277
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52555
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284602
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284189
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78291
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284276
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311128
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64887
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312926
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175766
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52654
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182707
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183462
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176905
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64898
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176989
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66367
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182373
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78200
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68193
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64511
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176680
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282540
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64647
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175326
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182900
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182462
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78027
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183321
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52519
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78036
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176375
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78079
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193832
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193813
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193167
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194465
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19942
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193426
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194986
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24971
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%763150
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102025%1040544
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101955%808678
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101845%816198
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%923763
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101695%807550
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101575%1090857
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1090597
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1042359
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100505%1089903
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100485%1128448
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100465%754595
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100425%816244
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100015%807343
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99785%773352
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99465%806589
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99335%815814
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386144%887093
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2339683
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1064993
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1036989
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1032619
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1034649
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1034107
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1061016
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1034845
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%380492
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1182604
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111308
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111035
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1182330
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3467666
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%940145
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%820405
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3302056
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4114067
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189133
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83322
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497801
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%658465
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%817110
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338886
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%137927
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%189939
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1641
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195563
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176989
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197173
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194465
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183321
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182373
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210303
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193167
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193813
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175326
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195131
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78079
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176680
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182707
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68193
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193832
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78449
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210907
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66367
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182462
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183462
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194887
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78200
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193426
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182277
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78036
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176905
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182900
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176375
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193829
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194986
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78027
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19942
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78291
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100255%1076689
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%763150
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94005%1090597
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93965%1089903
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93955%807343
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1042359
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93145%1128448
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%816244
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%816198
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%815814
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%807550
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92345%806589
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92335%923763
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91965%754595
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91905%773352
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%808678
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1090857
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1045886
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89664%1044945
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%887093
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2339683
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111308
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380492
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1182330
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1182604
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%111035
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3467666
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3302056
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4114067
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%820405
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%940145
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189133
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100715
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83322
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%658465
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%817110
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338886
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137927
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497801
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189939
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182277
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194887
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193167
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1641
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78027
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78036
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193426
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182900
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182373
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175326
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195131
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52654
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182707
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176989
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182462
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193813
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78449
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183321
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193829
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66367
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176375
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193832
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52519
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68193
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176680
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78200
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78291
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194465
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78079
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183462
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175766
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176905
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175205
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194986
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1507710
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1020919
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1916193
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1018928
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1184837
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1401331
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1104236
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1067163
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1526566
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1185730
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1383818
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%798968
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1184226
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1388421
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%751571
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1410524
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1038438
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1039951
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%752026
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1022790
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%799936
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1039539
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%809341
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1023025
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1385144
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1019788
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1402057
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3302056
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386915
AidaHell MaineRena +321%940145
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279936
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2339683
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%820405
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1182604
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334931
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338886
AidaHell MaineImp10%3467666
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1386187
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1022299
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317005
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4114067
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681436
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1182330
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2424576
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317602
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680880
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1916193
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1067163
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1038438
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1184226
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1344162
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1023025
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1018928
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317602
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1022790
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1388421
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386915
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1039539
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1104236
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1507710
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1020919
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1386187
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1022299
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1184837
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279936
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%809341
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1526566
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401331
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1019788
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1185730
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1039951
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334931
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1317005
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1402057
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2339683
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680880
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1182604
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1182330
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681436
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3467666
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%940145
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4114067
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%820405
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3302056
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72306
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99977
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96321
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115991
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%658465
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%817110
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338886
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79676
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137927
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88083
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189939
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497801
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1042359
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1034845
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1032619
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1089903
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1034107
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%923763
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%942189
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646547
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061016
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943783
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941417
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1036989
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1128448
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1034649
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645436
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645721
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1090597
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1040544
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644878
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1064993
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1090857
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83322
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27220
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24235
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11107
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27011
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18703322%14254038
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18672922%8981376
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18661022%8985225
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18651822%11264684
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7252303%3197161
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3467666
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1125481%2424576
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +577241%2339683
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%497801
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +062181%1061541
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4114067
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332420%940145
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725400%820405
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13570%3302056
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8220%658465
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7930%817110
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7750%338886
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6320%189939
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3960%79676
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3920%137927
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2086089
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1831549
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2082750
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2087399
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1244781
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%751571
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%752026
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2085401
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3251682
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1262908
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2564151
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1256915
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1385144
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1864178
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1410524
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1829012
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1383818
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2084755
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219268
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99977
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1916193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1334931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%809341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195833%1402057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1507710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195343%1184837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1185730
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195003%1018928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1184226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1039539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194523%1317005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%798968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1020919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194053%1526566
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%799936
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1067163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1022299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1023025
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1039951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1104236
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%751571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%752026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1038438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1019788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1022790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2424576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2339683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1182604
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680880
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1182330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%940145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3467666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4114067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%820405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3302056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88083
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99977
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%817110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%658465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338886
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497801
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189939
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%763150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1128448
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%816244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1090597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%807550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%816198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%808678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%923763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1089903
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%754595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%807343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%815814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%806589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%773352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1040544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1042359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1090857
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1036989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1034649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1064993
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1032619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1034845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1034107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83322
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11264684
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14254038
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4114067
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2424576
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3197161
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2339683
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3467666
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137927
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1061541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669854%1916193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%798968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1039539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1507710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58493%1022299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1023025
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58323%1317602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58323%1526566
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%752026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1018928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1184837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58033%1038438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1184226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57993%1185730
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57783%1402057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1104236
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57733%1019788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57373%1020919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1067163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%809341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57153%799936
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1039951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57043%1317005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56973%751571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56783%1401331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56453%1022790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2424576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2339683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1182604
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680880
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1182330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3467666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%940145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3302056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%820405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4114067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88083
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99977
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%658465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%817110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338886
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189939
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497801
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%815814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%816198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1090857
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%763150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1040544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%773352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1042359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%807550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1090597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%816244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%754595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1128448
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%806589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%923763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%807343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1089903
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%808678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1036989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1034107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1064993
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1032619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1034649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1034845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1256915
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3251682
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5492048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1916193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1019788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1402057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1067163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%798968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1023025
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1507710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1104236
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%799936
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1526566
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1185730
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270463%1038438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1039951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1184837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1039539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1022299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1184226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%752026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1018928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1317005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%751571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1020919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1022790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%809341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2424576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2339683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63981%1182604
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1182330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680880
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3302056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3467666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%940145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%820405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88083
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4114067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99977
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%817110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%658465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338886
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189939
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497801
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%807550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%815814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%763150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1090597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1040544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%816244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%808678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%754595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1128448
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%773352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1090857
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%816198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%806589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%807343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1089903
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1042359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%923763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1032619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1036989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1034649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1064993
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1061016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1034845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1034107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66367
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282540
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941417
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284602
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645436
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41923942%11264684
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41822142%14254038
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359474%3467666
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308403%3197161
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284833%3302056
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel277633%4114067
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151952%2424576
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593781%2339683
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076421%1061541
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%940145
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731050%820405
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497801
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338886
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%817110
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9340%658465
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7390%189939
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137927
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4360%79676
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1410524
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2082750
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3884108
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1864178
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2086089
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1385144
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1829012
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1262908
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2085401
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2087399
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1244781
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1383818
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2564151
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3251682
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2084755
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1256915
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1831549
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99977
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219268
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122740
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8981376
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14254038
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11264684
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8985225
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3197161
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2424576
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2339683
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1061541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5587474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5815273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3884108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389799%5492048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3251682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5494451
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382209%5812357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381959%5491177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676764%3197161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1864178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1829012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462573%1831549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2564151
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2424576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2339683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185401%3302056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1061541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4114067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1182330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1182604
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3467666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%940145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%820405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%817110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%658465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497801
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189939
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1526566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1185730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1067163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1104236
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1022299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1038438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1344162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1402057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1388421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1317005
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1039539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1184837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1020919
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1023025
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434361
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1039951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1019788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1386187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1423230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1184226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1022790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1507710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1018928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88083
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99977
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72306
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%809341
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1450%1019788
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%798968
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1916193
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1018928
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%799936
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1386915
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1317005
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1185730
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401331
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1388421
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1039539
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1402057
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1526566
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1022299
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317602
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1104236
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1039951
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1023025
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1022790
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1184226
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1020919
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1067163
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1184837
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1038438
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1507710
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334931
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279936
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1386187
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2339683
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3302056
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681436
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1182330
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3467666
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4114067
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680880
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1182604
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%940145
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115991
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%820405
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88083
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99977
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33974
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33916
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96321
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33662
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33561
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33679
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33800
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%658465
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%817110
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33902
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34115
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33856
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33755
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33738
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33812
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33919
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33954
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33692
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33842
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33850
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33991
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33929
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33688
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33564
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33946
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338886
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1032619
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33894
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1064993
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1036989
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33572
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33669
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33787
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34031
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79676
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33789
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2385152%1831549
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2379442%3251682
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2378762%2086089
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2377702%5494451
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2377252%5491177
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2375142%5492048
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2374982%2564151
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2374972%3884108
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2374292%1256915
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2373622%1864178
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2373142%1829012
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2372442%1262908
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2368012%2087399
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2366722%2085401
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2366012%2084755
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2362812%2082750
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2362622%1464322
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61592171%1916193
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1788501%2424576
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5484660%2339683
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441950%3302056
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0392800%1061541
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel347270%4114067
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307260%681436
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306880%1182330
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306770%1182604
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305530%680880
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3467666
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195020%940145
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160580%820405
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141180%219268
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121770%122740
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105040%99977
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497801
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41080%817110
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39910%658465
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39450%33850
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39090%33946
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38940%33669
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38900%33894
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38760%33662
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38730%33800
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38640%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38590%33755
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38570%33787
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38510%33688
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38390%33902
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38380%33572
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38240%33991
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38120%33919
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38110%33842
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38110%34115
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38110%33812
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38070%33954
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38070%33974
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38000%33856
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37940%33564
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37920%33692
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37880%33679
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37870%34031
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37840%33916
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37820%33738
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37670%33929
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37660%33789
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37620%33561
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31710%338886
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23670%79676
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21350%137927
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%189939
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1344162
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425415
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027403
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%869224
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1296246
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1388421
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%809718
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423751
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1423230
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279936
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1343991
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1317005
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1345906
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2340%1177683
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434361
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1032237
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1028140
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317602
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%995192
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386915
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334931
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1386187
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100715
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88083
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72306
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115991
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3178122%5587474
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3164582%5494451
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3163912%3251682
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3162622%5492048
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3162272%1464322
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3161932%5812357
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3161342%5815273
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3160322%5491177
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3156042%3884108
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3153552%2564151
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71311961%3197161
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1644790%2424576
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529700%3302056
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4114067
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm396220%1831549
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker394440%1829012
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5393730%2339683
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade392090%1864178
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323280%1061541
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278070%219268
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253120%681436
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252520%1182330
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252410%1182604
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252400%680880
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226800%3467666
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161090%940145
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132400%820405
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64540%338886
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34140%658465
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33150%817110
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32420%33572
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32300%33902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32290%33954
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32250%33800
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32160%33974
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32130%33669
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32040%33688
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31980%34031
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31890%33738
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31880%33789
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31830%33856
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31690%33692
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31670%33929
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31670%33946
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31660%33850
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31610%33787
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31560%33662
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31530%33755
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31480%33894
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31400%33812
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31310%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31280%33919
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31230%33916
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31230%33564
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31130%34115
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31080%33561
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31070%33842
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31040%33991
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30350%33679
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19030%79676
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17220%137927
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497801
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9620%189939
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1038438
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1386187
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386915
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1023025
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1279936
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1402057
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317602
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1184837
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1185730
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1526566
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425415
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1388421
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334931
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1184226
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1423230
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1028140
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423751
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027403
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401331
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1032237
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1039539
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1020919
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1022790
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1104236
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1317005
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1067163
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1039951
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1507710
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1344162
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434361
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1022299
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96321
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72306
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88083
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115991
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6727073%5494451
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6723443%5815273
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6722453%5587474
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6713763%5492048
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6712933%5491177
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6705273%5812357
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6704833%1464322
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71755241%3197161
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1678681%3884108
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1673991%3251682
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3467666
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1862120%2424576
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4114067
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5525240%2339683
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433410%1061541
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412210%3302056
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning290370%497801
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214950%940145
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177670%820405
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56250%338886
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55190%817110
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55020%658465
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43710%33856
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43430%33929
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43340%33679
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43070%33946
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43060%33954
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43000%34115
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42890%33991
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42850%33812
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42820%33789
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42740%34031
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42610%33561
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42600%33787
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42540%33564
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42530%33916
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42510%33842
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42450%33902
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42390%33850
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42350%33919
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42320%33894
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42240%33974
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42220%189939
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42190%33738
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41990%33669
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41980%33692
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41970%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41910%33662
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41830%33572
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41620%33688
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41560%33755
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41510%33800
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29840%137927
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25660%79676
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1019788
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1507710
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1022299
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%751571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1402057
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%799936
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279936
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1104236
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1184837
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%798968
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317602
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401331
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1317005
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1184226
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1022790
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1185730
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1020919
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1038438
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1039951
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1526566
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%809341
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1018928
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1023025
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%752026
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1067163
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1039539
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334931
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88083
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99977
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96321
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115991
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23552966%14254038
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15689784%8985225
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15684894%11264684
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15676734%8981376
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4114067
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134351%3467666
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3435141%3302056
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72757771%3197161
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11355080%2424576
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5829720%2339683
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0678200%1061541
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340550%940145
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274440%820405
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497801
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87060%338886
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86240%658465
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86080%817110
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67770%33991
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67660%33894
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67620%33916
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67560%33974
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67510%33954
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67420%33812
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67250%33929
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67100%33856
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67080%34031
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66920%34115
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66880%33572
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66880%33789
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66870%33714
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66800%33946
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66790%33688
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66680%33561
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66620%33738
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66560%33850
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66500%33919
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66440%33800
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66390%33679
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66360%33755
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66350%33564
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66290%33669
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66270%33842
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66200%33902
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65790%33662
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65590%33692
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65530%189939
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65410%33787
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45570%137927
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41630%79676
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1864178
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3680%1831549
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2082750
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%798968
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%799936
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%752026
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2085401
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1829012
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2086089
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%809341
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1383818
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1410524
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1262908
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2084755
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1385144
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1244781
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1256915
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2087399
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%751571
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1022299
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1067163
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1039951
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1039539
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1020919
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1022790
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1038438
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1018928
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1023025
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1019788
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99977
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219268
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122740
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96321
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107771313%5815273
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107757513%5812357
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107647613%8985225
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107576213%8981376
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5386427%5587474
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957832%4114067
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71745222%3197161
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120781%3302056
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3467666
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864151%2424576
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525481%2339683
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431031%1061541
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321890%497801
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214550%940145
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175580%820405
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56630%338886
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56500%658465
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55190%817110
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43470%33946
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43260%33755
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43240%33679
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43240%33662
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43230%33991
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43110%34031
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43080%33688
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42810%33919
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42800%33929
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42750%33842
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42740%33850
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42610%33974
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42600%33800
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33856
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42530%33738
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42490%34115
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42400%33902
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42280%33789
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33564
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42250%33894
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42170%33692
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42080%33916
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41950%33954
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41920%33787
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41830%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41810%33561
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41600%189939
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41420%33669
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33812
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41160%33572
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28930%137927
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79676
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1410524
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1385144
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2087399
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1244781
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2086089
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2085401
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1383818
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2082750
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2084755
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%799936
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1022790
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1067163
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%751571
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1022299
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1019788
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1184226
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%809341
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1038438
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1185730
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%798968
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1020919
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1023025
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1039539
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%752026
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1039951
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1104236
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1018928
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1184837
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317602
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401331
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1507710
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1526566
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334931
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1317005
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1402057
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115991
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219268
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122740
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96321
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99977
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2410584%5494451
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2408084%3884108
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2406114%1831549
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2400494%1464322
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2400234%1829012
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2399374%5587474
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2399014%2564151
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2398634%1864178
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2396734%5492048
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2393614%3251682
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2393414%5491177
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1565061%2424576
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor403001%2086089
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow402161%2085401
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream401961%1262908
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants399851%2087399
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade398841%2082750
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff398001%2084755
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves396731%1256915
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5343731%2339683
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288870%3302056
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283540%1061541
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel249650%4114067
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp247100%3467666
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224400%680880
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222250%681436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221900%1182604
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220760%1182330
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143380%122740
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141710%940145
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113570%820405
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101600%219268
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57430%338886
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29830%658465
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29250%34115
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28620%33946
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28580%33916
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28490%33842
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28440%33787
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28360%33991
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28200%817110
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28160%34031
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28100%33902
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27970%33692
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27940%33755
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27940%33919
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27870%33789
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27770%33812
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27740%33669
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27730%33974
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27650%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27590%33738
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27540%33561
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27460%33662
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27390%33679
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27340%33929
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27300%33564
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27270%33572
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27180%33856
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27040%33850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26950%33954
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26850%33688
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26790%33800
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26550%33894
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%497801
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16430%79676
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14820%137927
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8660%189939
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1916193
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1022299
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%809341
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1023025
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1410524
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1104236
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1526566
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1507710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1039951
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%798968
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1022790
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%751571
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1038438
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1039539
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1184226
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1185730
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1019788
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1184837
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1018928
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1402057
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1067163
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401331
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%799936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%752026
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1385144
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1020919
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1383818
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317005
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317602
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1386187
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1388421
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386915
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334931
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115991
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88083
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99977
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96321
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285206614%11264684
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285140814%14254038
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285062214%4687856
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7144064%8981376
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7118734%8985225
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677922%4114067
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73606572%3197161
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022552%3302056
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2229661%3467666
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11771801%2424576
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51085831%2339683
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0890830%1061541
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861680%497801
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441890%940145
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364390%820405
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115100%658465
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114280%817110
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113070%338886
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89310%33919
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89300%34115
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88960%33692
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88900%33800
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88900%33954
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88800%33894
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88490%33916
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88460%34031
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88450%33974
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88430%33812
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88310%33787
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88310%33902
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88220%33842
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88160%33929
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88010%33738
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87950%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87680%33850
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87570%33789
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87500%33991
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87430%33856
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87410%33561
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87390%33669
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87390%33755
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87340%33679
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87310%33564
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87100%33688
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87020%33572
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86910%33662
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85860%33946
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84550%189939
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57790%137927
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52980%79676
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13530%3884108
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1464322
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5492048
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5491177
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5494451
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2082750
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3251682
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1244781
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1829012
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2087399
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2564151
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2086089
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1831549
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2085401
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1864178
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1256915
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2084755
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1262908
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122740
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219268
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1410524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316146%2084755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308256%2087399
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306926%2085401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306696%1385144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305276%1383818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300736%1244781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299916%2086089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298416%2082750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1916193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2424576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1022790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1019788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1039539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1039951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663721%1022299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1185730
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%751571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661781%1067163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661641%799936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1038438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661371%1184226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%798968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1023025
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1018928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%752026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1184837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%809341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1104236
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1020919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2339683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3302056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3467666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4114067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1182604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%681436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680880
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1182330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1402057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1526566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1507710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1401331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1317005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%940145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%820405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99977
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%817110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%658465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1061541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497801
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1076689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%806589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1128448
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%754595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%816244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1044945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%816198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%773352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%995192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1045886
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%807343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1089903
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%763150
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%815814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%808678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1090857
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1042359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%807550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1090597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069044%1344162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067394%1434361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066804%1388421
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061284%1027403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060934%1526566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060074%1345906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057904%1279936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057574%1317602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057544%1386915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057484%1028140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057414%1401331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053754%1296246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053414%1317005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052184%1423230
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050854%1177683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050524%1343991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048724%1386187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047244%1425415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047244%1402057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046454%1334931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045084%1032237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043284%1423751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038244%1507710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248213%763363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285151%2339683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013351%995192
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012111%1076689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011071%1044945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008891%1045886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007661%869224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006631%809718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3467666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834491%681436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834091%680880
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833521%1182330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833011%1182604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4114067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3302056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431040%820405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%940145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263990%115991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167040%72306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%88083
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%817110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107260%658465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2424576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1061541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309064
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1061016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%923763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1034107
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1032619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1036989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644878
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1064993
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284602
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1034845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%942189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1040544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1034649
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189133
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42744
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42440
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27162
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197173
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30643
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26676
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27326
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62867
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27220
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30812
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30603
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30404
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1829012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1831549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1864178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%799936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1256915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%798968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1262908
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%752026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2086089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1385144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%751571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2087399
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%809341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2085401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1410524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1244781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1383818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2084755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2082750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1916193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2424576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1020919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1038438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1039539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1023025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1019788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1022299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1067163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1039951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1018928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1022790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2339683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1061541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1182330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680880
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1182604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4114067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3302056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%940145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3467666
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%820405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99977
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%658465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%817110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497801
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1296246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1177683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1343991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1345906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%754595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1044945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%815814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%995192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1045886
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%807343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%763150
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1076689
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%806589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%816244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%809718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%808678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%773352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%816198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%869224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%807550
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88083
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1410524
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1039951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1039539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1185730
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1023025
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%799936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1104236
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1184837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1526566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1038438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1385144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1019788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1067163
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1020919
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%798968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1022299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1022790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%809341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1402057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1383818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1184226
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1507710
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%752026
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%751571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1018928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1916193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2424576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2339683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%681436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1182604
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680880
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1182330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1317005
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1386187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1388421
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3302056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3467666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%940145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%820405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4114067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88083
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%817110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99977
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%658465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338886
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497801
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1061541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189939
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1032237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%754595
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%808678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%763150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%869224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1345906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1044945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%995192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1296246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%806589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1177683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%807550
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1045886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1343991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1028140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%414180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1076689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%807343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%809718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1423230
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2339683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4114067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1182330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1182604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%816198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%773352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%816244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%815814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1042359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%820405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%940145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3302056
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3467666
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88083
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%817110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%658465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2424576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1061541
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78036
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284602
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78449
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%942189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78291
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1067163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1916193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695943%1023025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693573%1423751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1185730
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1388421
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1019788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1344162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1022299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1038438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1184837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1022790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1104236
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1018928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1526566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1402057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1039951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1317005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1401331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1020919
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1423230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681073%1507710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680823%1386187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1434361
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680013%1184226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1039539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677013%1279936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2339683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680880
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1182604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1182330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%940145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3302056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4114067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%820405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88083
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3467666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%817110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%658465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99977
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338886
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2424576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1061541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1061016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1040544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1128448
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1064993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%942189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1090597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1034107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1034845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1090857
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1034649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1032619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1089903
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%923763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1036989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1042359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189133
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350974%1425415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor348974%1177683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants348774%1386187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots348344%1344162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction348244%1423230
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor347744%1343991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow347724%1032237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm347094%1279936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow346934%1388421
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves346914%869224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield346334%1045886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage346164%1434361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots345964%809718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots345894%1027403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm345234%1423751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst345124%1076689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm344824%1028140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow344464%1296246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves344144%995192
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants344024%1044945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots343774%1345906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves343514%1386915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5305004%763363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593661%2339683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86101%4114067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661011%113414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60041%1182604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59611%1182330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759511%680880
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659441%113155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758291%681436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42000%3302056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330490%940145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730130%820405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24040%3467666
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22870%115991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20940%72306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16140%88083
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7590%658465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7090%817110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%338886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4550%137927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12980%2424576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1061541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2120%189939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1034845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1032619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1064993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%942189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1034107
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1034649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1061016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644878
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1036989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309064
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284602
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83322
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941417
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow907178%1296246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor870188%1343991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots869318%1345906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor868388%1177683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves404714%869224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst402154%1076689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword402124%807343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow402014%808678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves401334%816244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves400984%773352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter400304%807550
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots400154%809718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants399874%1044945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield399494%1045886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection398644%816198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves398534%995192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots398034%806589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab397284%763150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves396753%754595
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants395963%815814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4394633%414180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128601%3467666
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5118501%2339683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115601%4114067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria94481%3302056
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79411%1182330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77721%1182604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676791%113155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176551%380492
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675601%113414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340150%940145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739030%820405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21980%100715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20670%72306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14430%88083
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10300%658465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9480%817110
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7880%338886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5590%137927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13960%2424576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03750%1061541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2830%189939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284602
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%78027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309373
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%311128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78449
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78291
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm361309%5494451
41Death SpirDark Master Armor359899%5812357
41Death SpirHurricane Boots359209%5492048
41Death SpirDark Master Pants357319%5491177
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants357259%5815273
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor356489%3884108
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor355759%3251682
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants355609%5587474
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147304%3197161
41Death SpirThunder Blade119623%1864178
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119373%1831549
41Death SpirDark Breaker118653%1829012
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118033%2564151
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90832%4114067
41Death SpirSpirit +171312%2424576
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542491%2339683
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36901%219268
41Death SpirSpirit +034511%1061541
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728611%681436
41Death SpirDevils Eye28111%1182330
41Death SpirDevils Key28041%1182604
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727891%680880
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3302056
41Death SpirImp25271%3467666
41Death SpirRena +318320%940145
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714700%820405
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%817110
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%658465
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338886
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79676
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%137927
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189939
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497801
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1022790
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1388421
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1038438
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1185730
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425415
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1039539
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1344162
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1067163
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1402057
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1507710
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434361
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279936
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423751
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1386187
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317602
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1184226
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1023025
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1526566
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1039951
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386915
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1423230
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334931
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1018928
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1184837
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1022299
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401331
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1020919
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1104236
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1019788
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1317005
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96321
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88083
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115991
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99977
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5815273
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5494451
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3251682
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5812357
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5587474
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5492048
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3884108
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5491177
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3197161
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2564151
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1831549
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1829012
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4114067
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1864178
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2424576
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2339683
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1061541
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1182604
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219268
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680880
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1182330
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681436
42Death SpirRena +3810%940145
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%820405
42Death SpirImp180%3467666
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%817110
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3302056
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137927
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338886
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%658465
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79676
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1386187
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334931
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1507710
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1526566
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434361
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317602
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1184837
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189939
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279936
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1317005
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1019788
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1067163
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1184226
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1039539
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386915
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1020919
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1185730
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1023025
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401331
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1423230
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1018928
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1104236
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423751
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425415
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88083
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1388421
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1022299
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1039951
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1344162
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1038438
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1022790
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2084755
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1829012
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%798968
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1256915
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1864178
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%799936
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1385144
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2087399
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1262908
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2085401
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%751571
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%752026
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2082750
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1831549
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1244781
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2086089
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1410524
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2564151
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%809341
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1383818
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1916193
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1022299
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1023025
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1022790
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1020919
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2339683
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1039951
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1182330
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1039539
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1019788
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1061541
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1038438
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1067163
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1182604
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1018928
52Chief SkelImp20%3467666
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%808678
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2424576
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338886
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137927
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681436
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680880
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96321
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%817110
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497801
52Chief SkelRena +310%940145
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219268
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1345906
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4114067
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3884108
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5491177
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5494451
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5492048
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3302056
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1916193
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3251682
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2082750
52Dark SkullImp1140%3467666
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1262908
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2085401
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1831549
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2084755
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1244781
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2564151
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1829012
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1864178
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2086089
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2087399
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1256915
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2424576
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680880
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1061541
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2339683
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99977
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681436
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1182330
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122740
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1182604
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%820405
52Dark SkullRena +3110%940145
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%817110
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434361
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1388421
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%995192
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338886
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%658465
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%809718
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1345906
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1423230
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423751
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1028140
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1296246
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137927
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79676
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189939
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1344162
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1386187
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1045886
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1343991
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%869224
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1177683
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1829012
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2564151
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1864178
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3251682
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5492048
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3884108
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1256915
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5491177
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5494451
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1831549
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1262908
52Giant OgreImp800%3467666
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1916193
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3302056
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2424576
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2339683
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680880
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1061541
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681436
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219268
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1182604
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122740
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1182330
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%820405
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338886
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%658465
52Giant OgreRena +330%940145
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79676
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1296246
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425415
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401331
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%817110
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72306
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1344162
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386915
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1343991
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1345906
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1423230
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1076689
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434361
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317602
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1388421
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1386187
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8985225
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8981376
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5815273
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5812357
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5587474
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4114067
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3197161
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2339683
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2424576
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1061541
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%820405
52Magic SkelRena +330%940145
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1383818
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2085401
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%817110
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79676
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1410524
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1184837
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1507710
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2087399
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338886
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1244781
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5494451
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5815273
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5492048
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5812357
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5587474
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3884108
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5491177
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3197161
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2424576
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497801
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4114067
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3302056
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2339683
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3251682
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1864178
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680880
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1182604
52Red SkeletImp150%3467666
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2564151
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1182330
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1061541
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681436
52Red SkeletRena +380%940145
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%820405
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1022299
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1507710
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%817110
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1067163
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%658465
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189939
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1185730
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1039539
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338886
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386915
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137927
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279936
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1018928
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79676
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130512%10979
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10979
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10979
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10979
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10979
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10979
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708665%10979
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10979